Long Island Express Thanksgiving 2006 - 11/24/2006 to 11/26/2006        
                                    Results                                    

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            29.00      28.87        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            30.06      29.79        
  3 Ramsey, Danielle    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      29.88        
  4 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      30.08        
  5 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR            30.93      31.10        
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            31.51      31.66        
  7 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 31.80      32.50        
  8 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 35.57      32.88        
  9 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.23      33.14        
 10 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 33.82      33.77        
 11 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      34.30        
 12 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 34.73      34.84        
 13 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.64      35.52        
 14 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      35.63        
 15 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      35.84        
 16 Yau, Maggie          9 UN-GA-MR               44.76      36.12        
 17 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      36.95        
 18 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 35.37      37.02        
 19 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      37.29        
 20 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  36.99      37.33        
 21 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      37.61        
 22 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR                 35.97      37.76        
 23 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR                 36.45      37.86        
 24 Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR    37.38      38.45        
 25 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  38.70      38.46        
 26 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            41.10      38.49        
 27 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      39.00        
 28 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 40.10      40.83        
 29 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR            39.65      41.61        
 30 Rasquin, Kristen M  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      41.93        
 31 Lennon, Maryann E    8 UN-LI-MR                  NT      42.04        
 32 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 44.87      42.24        
 33 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 41.75      42.57        
 34 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      42.68        
 35 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 43.77      43.05        
 36 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR            44.40      44.70        
 37 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR                 59.00      44.83        
 38 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            43.74      44.94        
 39 Tilneac, Stephanie   8 NYCC-MR                46.00      45.09        
 40 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-MR                 44.60      45.34        
 41 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 45.65      45.51        
 42 Tubens, Ashley       6 NYCC-MR                44.95      45.62        
 43 Lappin, Emily        9 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      46.26        
 44 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                    NT      46.76        
 45 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR                 48.99      46.96        
 46 McKenna, Carleen A   9 Csc-MR                 59.00      47.65        
 47 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      48.65        
 48 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.39        
 49 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 59.00      54.63        
 50 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.25        
 51 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR               1:00.00      59.58        
 52 Mueller, Katarina    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86      59.69        
 53 Ferranti, Kaitlyn    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:00.49        
 54 Reardon, Emily L     6 W0R-OH                 52.70    1:01.13        
 55 Hirsch, Rebecca M    7 Csc-MR               1:00.00    1:01.83        
 56 Carmichael-Lopes,    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.51        
 57 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR               1:00.00    1:10.43        
 58 Ortof, Natalie R     6 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.31    1:49.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.39    1:02.87        
                  30.34     1:02.87 (32.53)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.96    1:03.26        
                  30.52     1:03.26 (32.74)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:09.93    1:04.85        
                  31.20     1:04.85 (33.65)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR               1:10.24    1:08.56        
                  32.39     1:08.56 (36.17)                                        
  5 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          1:09.88    1:08.73        
                  32.54     1:08.73 (36.19)                                        
  6 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:11.47        
                  33.88     1:11.47 (37.59)                                        
  7 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:16.03    1:11.75        
                  34.04     1:11.75 (37.71)                                        
  8 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:12.07        
                  34.72     1:12.07 (37.35)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:16.18    1:13.50        
                  35.50     1:13.50 (38.00)                                        
 10 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR               1:15.36    1:14.32        
                  34.98     1:14.32 (39.34)                                        
 11 Yau, Maggie          9 UN-GA-MR             1:48.76    1:14.46        
                  34.94     1:14.46 (39.52)                                        
 12 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:16.06        
                  36.27     1:16.06 (39.79)                                        
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:17.28    1:16.15        
                  35.86     1:16.15 (40.29)                                        
 14 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:16.26        
                  36.22     1:16.26 (40.04)                                        
 14 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:17.98    1:16.26        
                  36.47     1:16.26 (39.79)                                        
 16 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.04    1:18.73        
                  38.19     1:18.73 (40.54)                                        
 17 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                1:17.70    1:19.03        
                  37.51     1:19.03 (41.52)                                        
 18 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR               1:28.87    1:19.83        
                  37.43     1:19.83 (42.40)                                        
 19 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.08    1:20.14        
                  37.48     1:20.14 (42.66)                                        
 20 Vani, Jacqueline J  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:21.10        
                  38.73     1:21.10 (42.37)                                        
 21 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR               1:23.16    1:21.17        
                  37.98     1:21.17 (43.19)                                        
 22 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:21.31        
                  39.18     1:21.31 (42.13)                                        
 23 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:22.70        
                  41.18     1:22.70 (41.52)                                        
 24 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                1:26.90    1:23.04        
                  38.17     1:23.04 (44.87)                                        
 25 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:23.98        
                  39.48     1:23.98 (44.50)                                        
 26 Lennon, Maryann E    8 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:24.63        
                  40.75     1:24.63 (43.88)                                        
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:35.02    1:24.66        
                  39.85     1:24.66 (44.81)                                        
 28 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58    1:25.87        
                  39.14     1:25.87 (46.73)                                        
 29 Bianco, Sara E       9 HS-MR                1:27.23    1:27.74        
                  40.09     1:27.74 (47.65)                                        
 30 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:27.88        
                  40.17     1:27.88 (47.71)                                        
 31 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR               1:35.42    1:28.57        
                  42.01     1:28.57 (46.56)                                        
 32 Rasquin, Kristen M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.40    1:29.36        
 33 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:29.91        
                  42.64     1:29.91 (47.27)                                        
 34 Rubino, Sarah       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.47    1:30.43        
                  42.90     1:30.43 (47.53)                                        
 35 Auty, Danielle      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.89    1:30.74        
                  42.30     1:30.74 (48.44)                                        
 36 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               1:44.39    1:31.67        
                  42.81     1:31.67 (48.86)                                        
 37 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:31.99    1:36.56        
                  43.71     1:36.56 (52.85)                                        
 38 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR          1:41.00    1:36.85        
                  46.41     1:36.85 (50.44)                                        
 38 Tubens, Ashley       6 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.85        
                  43.88     1:36.85 (52.97)                                        
 40 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR          1:48.89    1:38.21        
                  44.47     1:38.21 (53.74)                                        
 41 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                1:45.78    1:39.03        
                  43.43     1:39.03 (55.60)                                        
 42 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:45.43    1:39.77        
                  45.23     1:39.77 (54.54)                                        
 43 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               1:39.39    1:40.10        
                  46.35     1:40.10 (53.75)                                        
 44 Asanjarani, Ashley   8 Ciy-MR               1:49.00    1:40.70        
                  48.82     1:40.70 (51.88)                                        
 45 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:41.51        
 46 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.77    1:42.44        
                  47.60     1:42.44 (54.84)                                        
 47 Lappin, Emily        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:42.50        
                  47.31     1:42.50 (55.19)                                        
 48 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR               1:44.00    1:42.72        
                  49.16     1:42.72 (53.56)                                        
 49 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR               1:47.00    1:43.07        
                  50.26     1:43.07 (52.81)                                        
 50 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.53    1:43.19        
                  47.73     1:43.19 (55.46)                                        
 51 Chan, Samantha       9 Ciy-MR               1:45.00    1:43.42        
                  45.70     1:43.42 (57.72)                                        
 52 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-MR                    NT    1:43.48        
                  45.49     1:43.48 (57.99)                                        
 53 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR          1:37.00    1:44.41        
                  48.42     1:44.41 (55.99)                                        
 54 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:51.55    1:47.00        
 55 Guzzello, Adriana    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:47.11        
                  47.48     1:47.11 (59.63)                                        
 56 Magsuci, Alexa       8 Ciy-MR               1:45.00    1:49.39        
 57 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.36        
                  53.79   1:54.36 (1:00.57)                                        
 58 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                2:10.70    1:56.29        
                  51.13   1:56.29 (1:05.16)                                        
 59 Yim, Elizabeth       9 Ciy-MR               1:49.00    1:57.35        
 60 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:57.42        
                  53.32   1:57.42 (1:04.10)                                        
 61 Mueller, Katarina    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.09    2:07.17        
                  58.71   2:07.17 (1:08.46)                                        
 62 Hirsch, Rebecca M    7 Csc-MR               2:00.00    2:14.32        
                1:00.90   2:14.32 (1:13.42)                                        
 63 Carmichael-Lopes,    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:20.04        
                1:08.21   2:20.04 (1:11.83)                                        
 64 Nieves, Dana N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.86    2:21.13        
                  55.25   2:21.13 (1:25.88)                                        
 -- Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          1:20.24         DQ        
                  32.67          DQ (35.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.04    2:13.77        
                  30.90     1:04.29 (33.39)     1:39.05 (34.76)     2:13.77 (34.72)
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          2:33.22    2:19.79        
                  31.15     1:06.58 (35.43)     1:43.34 (36.76)     2:19.79 (36.45)
  3 Ramsey, Danielle    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.26    2:25.03        
                  32.22     1:08.45 (36.23)     1:47.23 (38.78)     2:25.03 (37.80)
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:26.31        
                  33.10     1:10.74 (37.64)     1:49.50 (38.76)     2:26.31 (36.81)
  5 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          2:46.69    2:27.29        
                  33.24     1:11.34 (38.10)     1:50.50 (39.16)     2:27.29 (36.79)
  6 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:34.65        
                  35.56     1:14.84 (39.28)     1:56.79 (41.95)     2:34.65 (37.86)
  7 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.80    2:42.88        
                  36.75     1:19.09 (42.34)     2:02.34 (43.25)     2:42.88 (40.54)
  8 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.02    2:50.29        
                  37.19     1:20.07 (42.88)     2:04.66 (44.59)     2:50.29 (45.63)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          3:15.00    2:50.94        
                  37.99     1:22.11 (44.12)     2:08.94 (46.83)     2:50.94 (42.00)
 10 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.15        
                  41.82     1:27.34 (45.52)     2:14.39 (47.05)     2:53.15 (38.76)
 11 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.50    3:00.27        
                  41.76     1:27.22 (45.46)     2:15.35 (48.13)     3:00.27 (44.92)
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                3:16.41    3:01.36        
                  40.29     1:27.28 (46.99)     2:14.25 (46.97)     3:01.36 (47.11)
 13 Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.60    3:03.69        
                  39.51     1:25.92 (46.41)     2:16.33 (50.41)     3:03.69 (47.36)
 14 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.61        
                  39.87     1:28.38 (48.51)     2:18.02 (49.64)     3:04.61 (46.59)
 15 Cristoforo, Alicia   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:21.12        
                  55.51   2:00.87 (1:05.36)   3:11.75 (1:10.88)   4:21.12 (1:09.37)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.10    5:53.01        
                  31.91     1:06.58 (34.67)     1:42.46 (35.88)     2:18.41 (35.95)
        2:54.69 (36.28)     3:30.88 (36.19)     4:06.85 (35.97)     4:42.74 (35.89)
        5:18.67 (35.93)     5:53.01 (34.34)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          6:25.40    6:17.84        
                  33.19     1:10.89 (37.70)     1:49.76 (38.87)     2:28.48 (38.72)
        3:07.35 (38.87)     3:46.35 (39.00)     4:24.91 (38.56)     5:03.31 (38.40)
        5:41.75 (38.44)     6:17.84 (36.09)                                        
  3 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.60    7:02.31        
                  37.25     1:18.29 (41.04)     2:01.10 (42.81)     2:45.41 (44.31)
        3:29.10 (43.69)     4:12.83 (43.73)     4:57.47 (44.64)     5:40.70 (43.23)
        6:23.60 (42.90)     7:02.31 (38.71)                                        
  4 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               7:47.79    7:19.47        
                  37.41     1:20.81 (43.40)     2:06.88 (46.07)     2:52.73 (45.85)
        3:38.86 (46.13)     4:23.94 (45.08)     5:09.09 (45.15)     5:54.68 (45.59)
        6:37.81 (43.13)     7:19.47 (41.66)                                        
  5 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR  7:25.23    7:30.07        
                  38.76     1:24.20 (45.44)     2:10.62 (46.42)     2:57.71 (47.09)
        3:45.53 (47.82)     4:30.89 (45.36)     5:18.67 (47.78)     6:04.10 (45.43)
        6:48.66 (44.56)     7:30.07 (41.41)                                        
  6 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:59.87    7:42.15        
                  42.45     1:29.54 (47.09)     2:15.80 (46.26)     3:02.68 (46.88)
        3:51.10 (48.42)     4:38.22 (47.12)     5:26.69 (48.47)     6:14.32 (47.63)
        7:01.71 (47.39)     7:42.15 (40.44)                                        
  7 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.09    7:43.20        
                  41.54     1:28.38 (46.84)     2:15.53 (47.15)     3:02.17 (46.64)
        3:49.82 (47.65)     4:37.58 (47.76)     5:26.20 (48.62)     6:13.80 (47.60)
        7:00.84 (47.04)     7:43.20 (42.36)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                     NT    8:01.03        
                  40.87     1:29.96 (49.09)     2:19.70 (49.74)     3:07.26 (47.56)
        3:57.37 (50.11)     4:47.11 (49.74)     5:37.69 (50.58)     6:27.35 (49.66)
        7:18.65 (51.30)     8:01.03 (42.38)                                        
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    8:35.73        
                  46.70     1:39.38 (52.68)     2:33.08 (53.70)     3:27.06 (53.98)
        4:20.49 (53.43)     5:14.18 (53.69)     6:06.79 (52.61)     6:59.56 (52.77)
        7:51.41 (51.85)     8:35.73 (44.32)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    8:52.27        
                  46.07     1:40.94 (54.87)     2:36.51 (55.57)     3:33.21 (56.70)
        4:27.62 (54.41)     5:21.39 (53.77)     6:15.93 (54.54)     7:11.02 (55.09)
        8:04.91 (53.89)     8:52.27 (47.36)                                        
 11 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  8:00.09    8:56.73        
                                  46.16 ( )                             2:33.42 ( )
        3:29.97 (56.55)     4:26.10 (56.13)     5:21.97 (55.87)     6:17.30 (55.33)
        7:12.58 (55.28)   8:56.73 (1:44.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.33        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            35.33      34.01        
  3 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR            33.61      34.38        
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            35.25      34.81        
  5 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.23      35.38        
  6 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.36        
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR                39.77      38.08        
  8 Xue, Kelly E        10 HS-MR                  38.24      38.24        
  9 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.11      38.37        
 10 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.16      39.85        
 11 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 42.22      40.11        
 12 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR                 40.03      40.12        
 13 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 41.35      40.19        
 14 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.64      41.26        
 15 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 40.42      41.72        
 16 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      41.93        
 17 Yau, Maggie          9 UN-GA-MR                  NT      42.20        
 18 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.98      42.25        
 19 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 45.03      42.34        
 20 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 41.40      42.51        
 21 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      42.59        
 22 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  46.26      42.70        
 23 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                  41.94      42.74        
 24 Rubino, Sarah       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.82      42.79        
 25 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      43.00        
 26 Lennon, Maryann E    8 UN-LI-MR                  NT      43.88        
 27 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      44.07        
 28 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 46.00      44.48        
 29 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR                 46.41      44.60        
 30 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      45.18        
 31 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            44.16      45.33        
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  46.02      45.91        
 33 Vani, Jacqueline J  10 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      46.31        
 34 Bianco, Sara E       9 HS-MR                  46.19      46.45        
 35 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      46.88        
 36 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR    51.89      46.95        
 37 Auty, Danielle      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.92      46.99        
 38 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  43.93      47.80        
 39 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            50.83      48.14        
 40 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR               1:05.00      48.76        
 41 Tubens, Ashley       6 NYCC-MR              1:05.00      49.60        
 42 Rasquin, Kristen M  10 Express Swimming-MR    57.14      50.22        
 43 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 58.44      50.43        
 44 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-MR                 53.68      50.73        
 45 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR                 54.86      50.78        
 46 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 52.41      51.12        
 47 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 51.25      51.63        
 48 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            50.47      52.53        
 49 Lappin, Emily        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      53.04        
 50 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 53.11      53.23        
 51 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 51.54      53.30        
 52 Guzzello, Adriana    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      53.62        
 53 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR    56.60      54.17        
 54 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            53.84      54.34        
 55 Chan, Samantha       9 Ciy-MR                 53.99      54.92        
 56 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      54.98        
 57 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                  59.49      55.12        
 58 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                 55.71      55.14        
 59 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR            51.28      55.30        
 60 Mueller, Katarina    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.89      57.20        
 61 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  54.36      57.64        
 62 Magsuci, Alexa       8 Ciy-MR                 51.00      58.69        
 63 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR               1:10.00      58.73        
 64 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR                 49.00      58.95        
 65 Yim, Elizabeth       9 Ciy-MR                 57.42      59.02        
 66 Nieves, Dana N      10 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      59.15        
 67 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.99        
 68 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR               1:00.00    1:00.80        
 69 Carmichael-Lopes,    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:04.02        
 70 Hirsch, Rebecca M    7 Csc-MR                    NT    1:10.40        
 71 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR               1:15.00    1:12.59        
 72 Ortof, Natalie R     6 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:23.05        
 -- Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR                 56.43         DQ        
 -- Asanjarani, Ashley   8 Ciy-MR               1:02.14         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:12.57    1:07.80        
                  32.68     1:07.80 (35.12)                                        
  2 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          1:23.33    1:15.12        
                  37.25     1:15.12 (37.87)                                        
  3 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:16.08        
                  36.08     1:16.08 (40.00)                                        
  4 Ramsey, Danielle    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.65    1:20.66        
                  38.76     1:20.66 (41.90)                                        
  5 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.28    1:21.22        
                  39.80     1:21.22 (41.42)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.06        
                  39.87     1:22.06 (42.19)                                        
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:28.29    1:26.22        
                  42.74     1:26.22 (43.48)                                        
  8 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.74    1:26.77        
                  42.51     1:26.77 (44.26)                                        
  9 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR               1:25.86    1:27.48        
                  42.81     1:27.48 (44.67)                                        
 10 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.09    1:29.07        
                  44.38     1:29.07 (44.69)                                        
 11 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:29.79        
                  44.02     1:29.79 (45.77)                                        
 12 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR               1:38.57    1:29.95        
                  44.18     1:29.95 (45.77)                                        
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.92    1:30.59        
                  45.68     1:30.59 (44.91)                                        
 14 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.88    1:33.04        
                  45.78     1:33.04 (47.26)                                        
 15 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.26    1:33.96        
                  46.31     1:33.96 (47.65)                                        
 16 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:36.37    1:34.04        
                  45.13     1:34.04 (48.91)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR          1:49.39    1:34.15        
                  46.35     1:34.15 (47.80)                                        
 18 Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.82    1:37.46        
                  47.16     1:37.46 (50.30)                                        
 19 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR               1:40.18    1:37.98        
                  47.04     1:37.98 (50.94)                                        
 20 Lennon, Maryann E    8 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:40.09        
                  48.53     1:40.09 (51.56)                                        
 21 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:41.27        
                  49.31     1:41.27 (51.96)                                        
 22 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR               1:40.56    1:41.59        
 23 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.58    1:44.27        
                  50.66     1:44.27 (53.61)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.50    1:49.31        
                  51.13     1:49.31 (58.18)                                        
 25 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.49    1:50.15        
                  49.26   1:50.15 (1:00.89)                                        
 26 Lappin, Emily        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:55.93        
                  55.36   1:55.93 (1:00.57)                                        
 27 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR               2:25.00    1:56.22        
                  56.07   1:56.22 (1:00.15)                                        
 28 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.14        
                  57.67   1:58.14 (1:00.47)                                        
 29 Rasquin, Kristen M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.28    1:58.86        
                  57.77   1:58.86 (1:01.09)                                        
 30 Chan, Samantha       9 Ciy-MR               2:01.00    2:00.60        
                  57.59   2:00.60 (1:03.01)                                        
 31 Mueller, Katarina    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:01.57        
                  56.74   2:01.57 (1:04.83)                                        
 32 Asanjarani, Ashley   8 Ciy-MR               2:01.00    2:04.46        
                  56.59   2:04.46 (1:07.87)                                        
 33 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               2:07.97    2:04.80        
                  59.73   2:04.80 (1:05.07)                                        
 34 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR               2:06.00    2:08.68        
                1:02.04   2:08.68 (1:06.64)                                        
 35 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR               1:56.00    2:10.41        
                1:05.80   2:10.41 (1:04.61)                                        
 36 Ferranti, Kaitlyn    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.32    2:16.97        
                1:04.65   2:16.97 (1:12.32)                                        
 37 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:20.60        
 38 Carmichael-Lopes,    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.10        
                1:06.02   2:22.10 (1:16.08)                                        
 39 Motto, Danielle E    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:26.71        
                1:07.46   2:26.71 (1:19.25)                                        
 40 Ortof, Natalie R     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.76        
                1:20.30   2:49.76 (1:29.46)                                        
 -- Cristoforo, Alicia   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:07.18        DQ (1:13.40)                                        
 -- Yim, Elizabeth       9 Ciy-MR               2:06.00         DQ        
 -- Magsuci, Alexa       8 Ciy-MR               2:06.00         DQ        
 -- Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR          1:48.00         DQ        
 -- Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  59.61        DQ (1:12.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            37.09      36.17        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.53      36.47        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            38.27      38.92        
  4 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR                 41.94      41.41        
  5 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR            42.40      41.87        
  6 Xue, Kelly E        10 HS-MR                  44.39      43.00        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            42.36      43.42        
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      43.70        
  9 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 44.57      44.18        
 10 Vani, Jacqueline J  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      44.43        
 11 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      45.38        
 12 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      45.78        
 13 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 47.39      46.00        
 14 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      47.11        
 15 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 47.74      47.17        
 16 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 47.85      47.35        
 17 McKenzie, Loren A   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.25      48.12        
 18 Rasquin, Kristen M  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      48.56        
 19 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      48.58        
 20 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      48.68        
 21 Rubino, Sarah       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      50.04        
 22 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR            50.43      50.26        
 23 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.35      50.35        
 24 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            48.51      50.90        
 25 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.91      51.51        
 26 Bianco, Sara E       9 HS-MR                  53.02      51.98        
 27 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 56.85      52.15        
 28 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  58.00      52.87        
 29 Lennon, Maryann E    8 UN-LI-MR                  NT      54.57        
 30 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            56.04      55.53        
 31 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 55.06      56.19        
 32 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  55.91      56.21        
 33 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  56.89      57.07        
 34 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            54.53      57.08        
 35 Magsuci, Alexa       8 Ciy-MR                 58.53      57.13        
 36 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76      57.27        
 37 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR          1:02.55      57.32        
 37 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.67      57.32        
 39 Nieves, Dana N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.87      57.46        
 40 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09      57.94        
 41 Auty, Danielle      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      58.07        
 42 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               1:25.00      59.19        
 43 Chan, Samantha       9 Ciy-MR               1:05.84    1:00.23        
 44 Yim, Elizabeth       9 Ciy-MR               1:07.25    1:01.37        
 45 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR                    NT    1:01.60        
 46 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR                 58.05    1:03.11        
 47 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR                 59.64    1:03.50        
 48 Lappin, Emily        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.11    1:03.99        
 49 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.01        
 50 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                1:03.80    1:04.34        
 51 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-MR                    NT    1:04.71        
 52 Tubens, Ashley       6 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.37        
 53 Carmichael-Lopes,    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:05.57        
 54 Mueller, Katarina    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:05.65        
 55 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.37    1:06.43        
 56 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR               1:25.00    1:06.44        
 57 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR               1:25.00    1:07.73        
 58 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR               1:25.00    1:08.21        
 59 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:13.29    1:09.98        
 60 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               1:07.24    1:12.71        
 61 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                    NT    1:26.17        
 62 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR               1:25.00    1:36.04        
 -- Ortof, Natalie R     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Asanjarani, Ashley   8 Ciy-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                1:07.20         DQ        
 -- Guzzello, Adriana    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.87         DQ        
 -- Hirsch, Rebecca M    7 Csc-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:17.59        
                  37.10     1:17.59 (40.49)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:18.32        
                  36.78     1:18.32 (41.54)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.64    1:25.18        
                  40.14     1:25.18 (45.04)                                        
  4 Yau, Maggie          9 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:32.82        
                  44.07     1:32.82 (48.75)                                        
  5 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR               1:45.97    1:35.09        
                  46.36     1:35.09 (48.73)                                        
  6 Ramsey, Danielle    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.93    1:35.74        
                  45.14     1:35.74 (50.60)                                        
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.62    1:35.82        
                  45.93     1:35.82 (49.89)                                        
  8 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.13    1:38.90        
                  47.53     1:38.90 (51.37)                                        
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:50.57    1:40.24        
                  48.48     1:40.24 (51.76)                                        
 10 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.05    1:40.79        
                  48.10     1:40.79 (52.69)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:48.00    1:42.35        
                  47.84     1:42.35 (54.51)                                        
 12 Rasquin, Kristen M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.55    1:44.73        
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.82        
 14 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.74    1:47.27        
                  51.03     1:47.27 (56.24)                                        
 15 Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.29    1:47.93        
                  51.93     1:47.93 (56.00)                                        
 16 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.76    1:48.54        
                  50.50     1:48.54 (58.04)                                        
 17 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    1:50.46        
                  52.74     1:50.46 (57.72)                                        
 18 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR          1:56.00    1:57.14        
                  56.81   1:57.14 (1:00.33)                                        
 19 Lennon, Maryann E    8 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:00.61        
                  58.53   2:00.61 (1:02.08)                                        
 20 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR          2:08.37    2:02.23        
                  55.38   2:02.23 (1:06.85)                                        
 21 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:05.38        
                1:00.73   2:05.38 (1:04.65)                                        
 22 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.11    2:06.54        
                  59.13   2:06.54 (1:07.41)                                        
 23 Simeone, Annie       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:09.01        
                1:00.37   2:09.01 (1:08.64)                                        
 24 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR               2:10.00    2:11.93        
 25 Cristoforo, Alicia   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.47        
                1:05.49   2:16.47 (1:10.98)                                        
 26 Asanjarani, Ashley   8 Ciy-MR               2:12.00    2:16.63        
                1:06.46   2:16.63 (1:10.17)                                        
 27 Corso, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.42        
                1:04.40   2:19.42 (1:15.02)                                        
 28 Carmichael-Lopes,    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.48        
                1:06.46   2:19.48 (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR               NT   X1:56.35        
                  53.00   1:56.35 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Ferranti, Kaitlyn    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.17         DQ        
                  57.60        DQ (1:07.08)                                        
 -- Mueller, Katarina    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.19         DQ        
                1:10.44        DQ (1:17.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      32.92        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            34.11      33.67        
  3 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.74      34.91        
  4 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR                 35.12      35.77        
  5 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 39.38      37.48        
  6 Ramsey, Danielle    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      37.78        
  7 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      39.48        
  8 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      39.56        
  9 Yau, Maggie          9 UN-GA-MR               49.51      39.81        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            42.10      40.03        
 11 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      40.45        
 12 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.39      41.12        
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      43.33        
 14 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 45.07      44.05        
 15 Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR    51.06      45.06        
 16 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR    50.53      45.84        
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  59.06      47.14        
 18 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      48.87        
 19 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR                 49.30      49.01        
 20 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  51.90      50.34        
 21 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            58.94      50.47        
 22 Lappin, Emily        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      50.80        
 23 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 54.64      51.03        
 24 Rasquin, Kristen M  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      51.99        
 25 Tubens, Ashley       6 NYCC-MR                53.70      54.37        
 26 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                 52.23      54.85        
 27 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:25.00      56.21        
 28 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-MR                    NT      57.65        
 29 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR                 57.00      58.83        
 30 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR               1:05.71      59.01        
 31 Pereira, Analisa N   8 Ciy-MR                 55.93      59.58        
 32 Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR    55.94    1:00.63        
 33 Tilneac, Stephanie   8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.33        
 34 Chan, Samantha       9 Ciy-MR                 52.00    1:03.11        
 35 Magsuci, Alexa       8 Ciy-MR                 56.00    1:08.04        
 36 Reardon, Emily L     6 W0R-OH                    NT    1:11.28        
 37 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:20.64    1:19.56        
 -- Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.88    1:10.37        
                  32.98     1:10.37 (37.39)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:10.69        
                  33.73     1:10.69 (36.96)                                        
  3 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:17.97        
                  36.88     1:17.97 (41.09)                                        
  4 Xue, Kelly E        10 HS-MR                1:50.44    1:25.22        
                  38.45     1:25.22 (46.77)                                        
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:27.31    1:28.61        
  6 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.40    1:30.86        
                  42.55     1:30.86 (48.31)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:32.45        
                  41.12     1:32.45 (51.33)                                        
  8 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                1:31.09    1:32.52        
                  43.24     1:32.52 (49.28)                                        
  9 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.17    1:36.71        
                  43.28     1:36.71 (53.43)                                        
 10 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.26    1:37.15        
                  44.79     1:37.15 (52.36)                                        
 11 Barrett, Seanna T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.69    1:39.19        
                  44.31     1:39.19 (54.88)                                        
 12 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.47    1:40.19        
                  48.09     1:40.19 (52.10)                                        
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.45    1:44.15        
                  47.73     1:44.15 (56.42)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Kelli L     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.53        
                  51.21   1:54.53 (1:03.32)                                        
 15 Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.74        
                  50.21   1:54.74 (1:04.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.11    1:10.10        
                  33.37     1:10.10 (36.73)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:11.90        
                  34.47     1:11.90 (37.43)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:18.63    1:13.87        
                  34.38     1:13.87 (39.49)                                        
  4 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.74    1:16.28        
                  35.16     1:16.28 (41.12)                                        
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          1:29.47    1:16.88        
                  36.15     1:16.88 (40.73)                                        
  6 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR               1:20.28    1:21.40        
                  39.19     1:21.40 (42.21)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Danielle    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:21.78        
                  37.45     1:21.78 (44.33)                                        
  8 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70    1:23.42        
                  40.45     1:23.42 (42.97)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              1:28.52    1:25.33        
                  38.54     1:25.33 (46.79)                                        
 10 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR               1:28.38    1:25.50        
                  41.17     1:25.50 (44.33)                                        
 11 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:32.41    1:27.02        
                  41.00     1:27.02 (46.02)                                        
 11 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR               1:36.80    1:27.02        
                  40.51     1:27.02 (46.51)                                        
 13 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:32.86    1:27.84        
                  41.48     1:27.84 (46.36)                                        
 14 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.80    1:28.89        
                  40.76     1:28.89 (48.13)                                        
 15 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:29.25        
                  39.73     1:29.25 (49.52)                                        
 16 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:32.28    1:31.72        
                  41.54     1:31.72 (50.18)                                        
 17 Ialenti, Devon E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.76    1:32.00        
                  44.66     1:32.00 (47.34)                                        
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.66    1:32.14        
                  47.22     1:32.14 (44.92)                                        
 19 Lawler, Caitlin     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:32.96        
                  42.64     1:32.96 (50.32)                                        
 20 Holfester, Alison    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.63    1:34.58        
 21 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.53    1:35.92        
                  42.61     1:35.92 (53.31)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR          1:46.09    1:38.05        
                  44.45     1:38.05 (53.60)                                        
 23 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:38.87    1:38.30        
                  45.20     1:38.30 (53.10)                                        
 24 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                1:44.54    1:40.61        
                  46.80     1:40.61 (53.81)                                        
 25 Rasquin, Kristen M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.81    1:41.05        
                  49.79     1:41.05 (51.26)                                        
 26 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR               1:41.68    1:41.10        
 27 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR               1:45.20    1:41.80        
                  49.40     1:41.80 (52.40)                                        
 28 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR               1:51.91    1:43.22        
                  52.14     1:43.22 (51.08)                                        
 29 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR          1:53.00    1:44.09        
                  45.77     1:44.09 (58.32)                                        
 30 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:54.35    1:47.76        
                  53.61     1:47.76 (54.15)                                        
 31 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR               1:58.13    1:47.86        
                  46.22   1:47.86 (1:01.64)                                        
 32 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR          1:44.00    1:50.77        
 33 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:50.91        
                  54.94     1:50.91 (55.97)                                        
 34 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               2:06.46    1:50.96        
                  49.25   1:50.96 (1:01.71)                                        
 35 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR          1:55.03    1:51.22        
                  54.17     1:51.22 (57.05)                                        
 36 Chan, Samantha       9 Ciy-MR               2:01.37    1:55.11        
                  54.27   1:55.11 (1:00.84)                                        
 37 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-MR                    NT    1:57.18        
                  54.98   1:57.18 (1:02.20)                                        
 38 Sarabia, Alexis S    7 Ciy-MR               2:04.28    1:57.37        
 39 Tubens, Ashley       6 NYCC-MR              1:56.64    1:58.07        
 40 Magsuci, Alexa       8 Ciy-MR               2:08.05    2:02.39        
                  59.39   2:02.39 (1:03.00)                                        
 41 Yim, Elizabeth       9 Ciy-MR               2:09.45    2:06.22        
                  58.25   2:06.22 (1:07.97)                                        
 42 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               2:13.33    2:10.07        
                  59.02   2:10.07 (1:11.05)                                        
 43 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               2:01.93    2:16.98        
                1:04.76   2:16.98 (1:12.22)                                        
 -- McKenna, Carleen A   9 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:07.70        DQ (1:10.45)                                        
 -- Guo, Jenna J         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  53.24        DQ (1:01.67)                                        
 -- Lennon, Maryann E    8 UN-LI-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  47.99          DQ (55.20)                                        
 -- Hirsch, Rebecca M    7 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:16.94        DQ (1:36.19)                                        
 -- Tilneac, Stephanie   8 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  20.23        DQ (1:55.61)                                        
 -- Palmer, Fiona E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23         DQ        
                  48.09          DQ (56.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          2:37.33    2:27.21        
                  33.99     1:11.29 (37.30)     1:53.78 (42.49)     2:27.21 (33.43)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.95    2:29.97        
                  33.39     1:12.33 (38.94)     1:55.18 (42.85)     2:29.97 (34.79)
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          2:46.82    2:37.68        
                  34.35     1:15.32 (40.97)     2:01.94 (46.62)     2:37.68 (35.74)
  4 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          2:48.14    2:38.97        
                  34.33     1:13.73 (39.40)     2:01.74 (48.01)     2:38.97 (37.23)
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          3:05.00    2:44.58        
                  36.79     1:18.44 (41.65)     2:08.21 (49.77)     2:44.58 (36.37)
  6 Ras, Jackie T       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.57    2:57.10        
                  42.07     1:26.05 (43.98)     2:19.86 (53.81)     2:57.10 (37.24)
  7 Greff, Christie R   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.88    3:06.99        
                  44.74     1:31.92 (47.18)     2:27.19 (55.27)     3:06.99 (39.80)
  8 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.60    3:12.21        
                  41.43     1:29.95 (48.52)     2:29.47 (59.52)     3:12.21 (42.74)
  9 Zoine, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:44.09    3:15.43        
                  44.03     1:34.05 (50.02)     2:33.05 (59.00)     3:15.43 (42.38)
 10 Noonan, Kristen N   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:17.03        
                  43.55     1:34.82 (51.27)     2:33.31 (58.49)     3:17.03 (43.72)
 -- Ramsey, Danielle    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.48         DQ        
                  37.81     1:22.73 (44.92)     2:14.55 (51.82)          DQ (37.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      26.35        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 27.59      27.41        
  3 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            27.65      27.57        
  4 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 OWA-MR                 28.14      27.60        
  5 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.23      28.60        
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      29.00        
  7 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR                 29.23      29.15        
  8 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR                32.42      29.22        
  9 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            28.66      29.50        
 10 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 29.61      29.54        
 11 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 28.77      29.57        
 12 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      29.99        
 13 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR               31.26      30.04        
 14 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.23      30.21        
 15 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR            31.01      30.45        
 16 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      30.61        
 17 Hughes-Monasterio,  11 Twisters-MR            30.00      30.65        
 18 Niu, Cindy          12 OWA-MR                 30.99      30.82        
 19 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.84        
 20 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                31.62      30.90        
 21 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR               33.00      30.93        
 22 Li, Dorothy         12 OWA-MR                 33.13      31.20        
 23 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      31.58        
 24 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                34.63      32.16        
 25 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  33.90      32.97        
 26 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      33.07        
 27 Yun, Debbie         11 Twisters-MR            33.27      33.25        
 28 Koukoulas, Sophia   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      33.47        
 29 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  32.44      33.66        
 30 Yau, Diana          11 UN-GA-MR               40.52      33.74        
 31 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      33.85        
 32 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  33.68      34.05        
 33 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  37.00      34.19        
 34 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 33.52      34.21        
 35 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.17      34.33        
 36 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR            33.07      34.79        
 37 Rezler, Gabriella   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      35.10        
 38 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      35.27        
 39 Lui, Geyanne        11 UN-GA-MR               41.62      36.24        
 40 Thompson, Lailah Y  11 NYCC-MR                35.00      36.31        
 41 Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.04        
 42 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      37.07        
 43 Kearns, Bridget M   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      37.10        
 44 Valva, Carissa N    11 IA-MR                  33.70      37.67        
 45 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      38.77        
 46 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR                 39.48      40.52        
 47 Mcleod, Kristina M  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      44.63        
 -- Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR                29.01         DQ        
 -- Henderson, Emma D   11 IA-MR                  31.16         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR    57.75      57.05        
                  27.22       57.05 (29.83)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               1:01.82      59.22        
                  28.65       59.22 (30.57)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.76      59.75        
                  28.55       59.75 (31.20)                                        
  4 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 OWA-MR               1:01.43    1:00.65        
                  28.61     1:00.65 (32.04)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:01.59    1:01.40        
                  29.36     1:01.40 (32.04)                                        
  6 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:01.77        
                  29.68     1:01.77 (32.09)                                        
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:02.09        
                  29.31     1:02.09 (32.78)                                        
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               1:03.03    1:02.46        
                  29.78     1:02.46 (32.68)                                        
  9 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          1:02.35    1:02.71        
                  29.52     1:02.71 (33.19)                                        
 10 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:02.84        
                  30.14     1:02.84 (32.70)                                        
 11 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:03.31    1:02.97        
                  30.43     1:02.97 (32.54)                                        
 12 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               1:04.52    1:03.09        
                  30.22     1:03.09 (32.87)                                        
 13 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.08    1:03.25        
                  31.13     1:03.25 (32.12)                                        
 14 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:03.44        
                  30.87     1:03.44 (32.57)                                        
 15 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:09.69    1:03.68        
                  30.90     1:03.68 (32.78)                                        
 16 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:03.71        
                  30.83     1:03.71 (32.88)                                        
 17 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                1:03.49    1:03.95        
                  30.22     1:03.95 (33.73)                                        
 18 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR             1:05.09    1:03.98        
                  30.85     1:03.98 (33.13)                                        
 19 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:04.97    1:04.27        
                  30.25     1:04.27 (34.02)                                        
 20 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               1:05.05    1:04.46        
                  30.57     1:04.46 (33.89)                                        
 21 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:04.62        
                  31.72     1:04.62 (32.90)                                        
 22 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR              1:03.79    1:04.93        
                  31.71     1:04.93 (33.22)                                        
 23 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:05.45        
                  31.10     1:05.45 (34.35)                                        
 24 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:05.91        
                  31.66     1:05.91 (34.25)                                        
 25 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.46        
                  31.92     1:06.46 (34.54)                                        
 26 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:05.10    1:06.77        
                  31.87     1:06.77 (34.90)                                        
 27 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               1:05.64    1:06.85        
                  31.69     1:06.85 (35.16)                                        
 28 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             1:09.11    1:07.15        
                  31.80     1:07.15 (35.35)                                        
 29 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR              1:08.56    1:07.16        
                  32.06     1:07.16 (35.10)                                        
 30 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR             1:09.73    1:08.62        
                  31.50     1:08.62 (37.12)                                        
 31 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:11.62    1:09.03        
                  32.74     1:09.03 (36.29)                                        
 32 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:09.27        
                  32.94     1:09.27 (36.33)                                        
 33 Niu, Cindy          12 OWA-MR               1:11.11    1:09.65        
                  32.89     1:09.65 (36.76)                                        
 34 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR               1:11.54    1:10.07        
                  33.08     1:10.07 (36.99)                                        
 35 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               1:06.30    1:10.13        
                  32.47     1:10.13 (37.66)                                        
 36 Martinez, Adrianna  12 UNNYC-MR             1:07.05    1:10.82        
                  33.18     1:10.82 (37.64)                                        
 37 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:10.90        
                  34.61     1:10.90 (36.29)                                        
 38 Guarino, Catherine  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03    1:10.99        
                  34.38     1:10.99 (36.61)                                        
 39 Su, Stephanie P     12 UN-GA-MR             1:24.09    1:11.15        
                  32.91     1:11.15 (38.24)                                        
 40 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:11.22        
                  33.83     1:11.22 (37.39)                                        
 40 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:17.16    1:11.22        
                  33.90     1:11.22 (37.32)                                        
 42 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               1:12.77    1:11.27        
                  34.29     1:11.27 (36.98)                                        
 43 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR              1:13.59    1:12.18        
                  33.45     1:12.18 (38.73)                                        
 44 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:18.01    1:13.05        
                  34.15     1:13.05 (38.90)                                        
 45 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:16.76    1:14.18        
                  34.57     1:14.18 (39.61)                                        
 46 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:14.77        
                  36.88     1:14.77 (37.89)                                        
 47 Merchan, Denise     11 Twisters-MR          1:18.20    1:15.25        
                  35.35     1:15.25 (39.90)                                        
 48 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:16.35    1:16.20        
                  35.81     1:16.20 (40.39)                                        
 49 DiPaola, Emily F    11 Ciy-MR               1:16.00    1:16.60        
                  36.53     1:16.60 (40.07)                                        
 50 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.85    1:16.66        
                  36.07     1:16.66 (40.59)                                        
 51 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:16.80        
                  35.69     1:16.80 (41.11)                                        
 52 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.84        
                  37.03     1:16.84 (39.81)                                        
 53 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.29    1:18.13        
                  36.19     1:18.13 (41.94)                                        
 54 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:16.51    1:18.14        
                  37.03     1:18.14 (41.11)                                        
 55 Yau, Diana          11 UN-GA-MR             1:32.57    1:18.41        
                  37.00     1:18.41 (41.41)                                        
 56 Thompson, Lailah Y  11 NYCC-MR              1:21.37    1:18.58        
                  35.79     1:18.58 (42.79)                                        
 57 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR               1:20.37    1:18.79        
                  36.59     1:18.79 (42.20)                                        
 58 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR               1:24.00    1:19.00        
 59 Kearns, Bridget M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:19.62        
 60 Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.27        
                  37.25     1:21.27 (44.02)                                        
 61 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR               1:26.63    1:23.72        
                  39.06     1:23.72 (44.66)                                        
 62 Valva, Carissa N    11 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:24.39        
 63 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.85    1:24.99        
                  40.79     1:24.99 (44.20)                                        
 64 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.54    1:26.85        
                  42.10     1:26.85 (44.75)                                        
 65 Megherian, Emily    12 Ciy-MR               1:38.46    1:28.76        
 66 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR               1:38.00    1:30.83        
                  40.58     1:30.83 (50.25)                                        
 -- Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR               1:06.34         DQ        
                  30.83          DQ (34.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.37    5:35.62        
                  29.11     1:02.20 (33.09)     1:35.75 (33.55)     2:10.01 (34.26)
        2:44.67 (34.66)     3:19.22 (34.55)     3:53.98 (34.76)     4:28.93 (34.95)
        5:02.70 (33.77)     5:35.62 (32.92)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          5:53.02    5:49.61        
                  29.50     1:02.72 (33.22)     1:37.41 (34.69)     2:13.13 (35.72)
        2:49.44 (36.31)     3:26.04 (36.60)     4:03.21 (37.17)     4:39.76 (36.55)
        5:16.21 (36.45)     5:49.61 (33.40)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.84    5:52.99        
                  31.01     1:06.43 (35.42)     1:41.38 (34.95)     2:17.39 (36.01)
        2:54.77 (37.38)     3:31.73 (36.96)     4:07.59 (35.86)     4:43.61 (36.02)
        5:19.50 (35.89)     5:52.99 (33.49)                                        
  4 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                6:06.73    5:55.16        
                  31.22     1:06.28 (35.06)     1:42.61 (36.33)     2:19.76 (37.15)
        2:56.35 (36.59)     3:33.41 (37.06)     4:09.89 (36.48)     4:45.21 (35.32)
        5:21.04 (35.83)     5:55.16 (34.12)                                        
  5 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR              6:05.00    5:55.98        
                  34.00     1:10.81 (36.81)     1:47.91 (37.10)     2:25.24 (37.33)
        3:02.28 (37.04)     3:36.55 (34.27)     4:11.63 (35.08)     4:47.05 (35.42)
        5:22.62 (35.57)     5:55.98 (33.36)                                        
  6 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               5:53.69    5:56.09        
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:42.25 (36.16)     2:18.19 (35.94)
        2:54.69 (36.50)     3:31.69 (37.00)     4:08.47 (36.78)     4:45.10 (36.63)
        5:21.18 (36.08)     5:56.09 (34.91)                                        
  7 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          5:58.61    5:57.73        
                  31.09     1:05.14 (34.05)     1:40.78 (35.64)     2:16.76 (35.98)
        2:53.24 (36.48)     3:30.37 (37.13)     4:07.39 (37.02)     4:44.86 (37.47)
        5:21.75 (36.89)     5:57.73 (35.98)                                        
  8 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR               6:03.84    5:58.06        
                  31.07     1:06.56 (35.49)     1:43.00 (36.44)     2:19.11 (36.11)
        2:56.22 (37.11)     3:32.48 (36.26)     4:08.77 (36.29)     4:46.02 (37.25)
        5:22.39 (36.37)     5:58.06 (35.67)                                        
  9 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.51    6:02.04        
                  32.52     1:08.71 (36.19)     1:44.25 (35.54)     2:21.99 (37.74)
        2:59.63 (37.64)     3:35.84 (36.21)     4:13.65 (37.81)     4:51.19 (37.54)
        5:27.80 (36.61)     6:02.04 (34.24)                                        
 10 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               6:15.09    6:03.02        
                  32.03     1:08.21 (36.18)     1:45.37 (37.16)     2:23.32 (37.95)
        2:59.59 (36.27)     3:37.30 (37.71)     4:14.48 (37.18)     4:50.89 (36.41)
        5:27.69 (36.80)     6:03.02 (35.33)                                        
 11 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 OWA-MR               6:04.33    6:03.72        
                  33.23     1:09.38 (36.15)     1:46.91 (37.53)     2:24.95 (38.04)
        3:01.49 (36.54)     3:38.10 (36.61)     4:16.90 (38.80)     4:53.19 (36.29)
        5:29.07 (35.88)     6:03.72 (34.65)                                        
 12 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.26    6:04.13        
                  34.05     1:10.82 (36.77)     1:48.27 (37.45)     2:25.96 (37.69)
        3:02.93 (36.97)     3:39.95 (37.02)     4:16.56 (36.61)     4:53.50 (36.94)
        5:29.69 (36.19)     6:04.13 (34.44)                                        
 13 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          6:02.75    6:05.32        
                  32.41     1:07.83 (35.42)     1:43.75 (35.92)     2:20.83 (37.08)
        2:57.91 (37.08)     3:35.64 (37.73)     4:13.49 (37.85)     4:51.19 (37.70)
        5:28.96 (37.77)     6:05.32 (36.36)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              6:09.88    6:07.01        
                  32.85     1:09.81 (36.96)     1:47.11 (37.30)     2:24.43 (37.32)
        3:01.88 (37.45)     3:39.16 (37.28)     4:16.60 (37.44)     4:54.55 (37.95)
        5:31.76 (37.21)     6:07.01 (35.25)                                        
 15 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.03    6:07.49        
                  33.00     1:09.85 (36.85)     1:47.40 (37.55)     2:24.88 (37.48)
        3:02.75 (37.87)     3:39.67 (36.92)     4:18.07 (38.40)     4:56.18 (38.11)
        5:32.90 (36.72)     6:07.49 (34.59)                                        
 16 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.16    6:19.48        
                  33.59     1:11.28 (37.69)     1:51.08 (39.80)     2:29.66 (38.58)
        3:08.67 (39.01)     3:47.41 (38.74)     4:26.30 (38.89)     5:06.15 (39.85)
        5:43.11 (36.96)     6:19.48 (36.37)                                        
 17 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.12    6:25.43        
                  33.08     1:09.95 (36.87)     1:49.25 (39.30)     2:28.93 (39.68)
        3:08.66 (39.73)     3:48.38 (39.72)     4:28.61 (40.23)     5:08.37 (39.76)
        5:47.52 (39.15)     6:25.43 (37.91)                                        
 18 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR              6:10.00    6:25.50        
                  33.90     1:12.12 (38.22)     1:50.87 (38.75)     2:30.19 (39.32)
        3:08.96 (38.77)     3:48.44 (39.48)     4:27.90 (39.46)     5:08.09 (40.19)
        5:47.65 (39.56)     6:25.50 (37.85)                                        
 19 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.62    6:39.90        
                  34.16     1:13.52 (39.36)     1:54.09 (40.57)     2:36.19 (42.10)
        3:17.65 (41.46)     3:59.25 (41.60)     4:40.14 (40.89)     5:21.69 (41.55)
        6:01.72 (40.03)     6:39.90 (38.18)                                        
 20 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR               5:57.29    6:41.25        
                                1:11.77 ( )   6:41.25 (5:29.48)                    
 21 Guarino, Catherine  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.53    6:51.52        
                  37.23     1:18.93 (41.70)     2:01.15 (42.22)     2:44.41 (43.26)
        3:27.30 (42.89)     4:10.09 (42.79)     4:51.49 (41.40)     5:33.69 (42.20)
        6:13.82 (40.13)     6:51.52 (37.70)                                        
 22 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.25    7:00.63        
                  39.58     1:22.21 (42.63)     2:05.58 (43.37)     2:48.63 (43.05)
        3:32.09 (43.46)     4:16.02 (43.93)     4:58.73 (42.71)     5:40.53 (41.80)
        6:21.92 (41.39)     7:00.63 (38.71)                                        
 23 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR               6:15.43    7:02.31        
                  36.88     1:17.95 (41.07)     2:01.09 (43.14)     2:45.09 (44.00)
        3:27.62 (42.53)     4:11.31 (43.69)     4:54.99 (43.68)     5:39.70 (44.71)
        6:21.60 (41.90)     7:02.31 (40.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      30.58        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            31.09      30.88        
  3 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            31.63      32.15        
  4 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 32.06      32.52        
  5 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  35.33      32.97        
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      33.05        
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR                 32.62      33.45        
  8 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      34.81        
  9 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR               34.63      34.83        
 10 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR                35.05      35.38        
 11 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR                 35.03      35.74        
 12 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 38.18      36.16        
 13 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      36.18        
 14 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 36.66      36.22        
 15 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.03      36.23        
 16 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 35.98      36.33        
 17 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                  35.92      36.42        
 18 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      36.56        
 19 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      36.84        
 20 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR            35.98      37.25        
 21 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR               38.05      37.37        
 22 Su, Stephanie P     12 UN-GA-MR               40.03      37.49        
 23 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR                36.62      37.52        
 24 Lui, Geyanne        11 UN-GA-MR               41.00      37.60        
 25 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  42.80      37.77        
 26 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  38.65      38.45        
 27 Niu, Cindy          12 OWA-MR                 42.14      38.47        
 28 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      38.52        
 29 Thompson, Lailah Y  11 NYCC-MR                40.00      39.12        
 30 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR                 37.41      39.15        
 31 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      39.26        
 32 Yau, Diana          11 UN-GA-MR                  NT      39.52        
 33 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      40.10        
 34 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  39.79      40.38        
 35 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      40.41        
 36 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  39.82      40.45        
 37 DiPaola, Emily F    11 Ciy-MR                 39.83      40.63        
 38 Guarino, Catherine  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      40.65        
 39 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                40.74      41.53        
 39 Merchan, Denise     11 Twisters-MR            41.63      41.53        
 41 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 42.77      42.26        
 42 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      42.39        
 43 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      42.57        
 44 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.01      44.95        
 45 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR                 42.81      44.98        
 46 Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.03        
 47 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.08        
 48 Kearns, Bridget M   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.49      47.84        
 49 Valva, Carissa N    11 IA-MR                  41.18      48.10        
 50 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR                 48.45      48.58        
 51 Megherian, Emily    12 Ciy-MR                 53.47      50.36        
 52 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.98      50.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.60    1:00.95        
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)                                        
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:07.66        
                  33.41     1:07.66 (34.25)                                        
  3 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR               1:11.18    1:08.36        
                  33.29     1:08.36 (35.07)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:08.59    1:09.40        
                  34.00     1:09.40 (35.40)                                        
  5 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:11.06        
                  34.08     1:11.06 (36.98)                                        
  6 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               1:14.23    1:11.55        
                  34.27     1:11.55 (37.28)                                        
  7 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:12.06        
                  35.62     1:12.06 (36.44)                                        
  8 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:14.47    1:13.35        
                  36.11     1:13.35 (37.24)                                        
  9 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             1:13.75    1:13.74        
                  35.58     1:13.74 (38.16)                                        
 10 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               1:16.02    1:14.07        
                  36.08     1:14.07 (37.99)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.75    1:14.17        
                  37.63     1:14.17 (36.54)                                        
 12 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 OWA-MR               1:13.09    1:14.59        
                  36.63     1:14.59 (37.96)                                        
 13 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:16.60    1:16.80        
                  36.88     1:16.80 (39.92)                                        
 14 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR              1:17.89    1:17.40        
                  38.50     1:17.40 (38.90)                                        
 15 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.57    1:18.08        
                  38.99     1:18.08 (39.09)                                        
 16 Henderson, Emma D   11 IA-MR                1:17.39    1:18.14        
                  38.45     1:18.14 (39.69)                                        
 17 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR               1:19.00    1:18.26        
                  38.62     1:18.26 (39.64)                                        
 18 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.47        
                  37.83     1:18.47 (40.64)                                        
 19 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:18.97        
                  39.15     1:18.97 (39.82)                                        
 20 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:19.17        
                  39.13     1:19.17 (40.04)                                        
 21 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:34.34    1:19.26        
                  38.39     1:19.26 (40.87)                                        
 22 Su, Stephanie P     12 UN-GA-MR             1:32.06    1:19.55        
                  37.81     1:19.55 (41.74)                                        
 23 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR             1:22.00    1:19.83        
                  39.14     1:19.83 (40.69)                                        
 24 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR             1:20.30    1:20.50        
                  39.24     1:20.50 (41.26)                                        
 25 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:23.40    1:20.66        
                  38.50     1:20.66 (42.16)                                        
 26 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:31.80    1:22.56        
                  40.37     1:22.56 (42.19)                                        
 27 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.51    1:23.03        
                  40.58     1:23.03 (42.45)                                        
 28 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              1:23.05    1:23.11        
 29 Hughes-Monasterio,  11 Twisters-MR          1:28.00    1:23.34        
 30 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR               1:27.00    1:24.32        
                  41.16     1:24.32 (43.16)                                        
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:24.49    1:25.16        
                  41.16     1:25.16 (44.00)                                        
 32 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.42    1:25.40        
 33 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:27.17        
                  42.05     1:27.17 (45.12)                                        
 34 Cheung, Shelley     11 Ciy-MR               1:36.00    1:27.35        
                  42.41     1:27.35 (44.94)                                        
 35 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.70    1:28.32        
 36 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:28.49        
                  43.49     1:28.49 (45.00)                                        
 37 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.54    1:29.43        
                  43.03     1:29.43 (46.40)                                        
 38 Merchan, Denise     11 Twisters-MR          1:27.00    1:29.63        
                  42.55     1:29.63 (47.08)                                        
 39 Yau, Diana          11 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:30.70        
                  43.29     1:30.70 (47.41)                                        
 40 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR               1:41.90    1:31.92        
                  44.63     1:31.92 (47.29)                                        
 41 Koukoulas, Sophia   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:32.18        
 42 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.15    1:36.31        
                  46.23     1:36.31 (50.08)                                        
 43 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR               1:35.00    1:36.93        
                  47.73     1:36.93 (49.20)                                        
 44 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.21        
                  47.25     1:37.21 (49.96)                                        
 45 Rezler, Gabriella   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:37.37        
                  47.00     1:37.37 (50.37)                                        
 46 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.28    1:40.42        
 47 Kearns, Bridget M   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.10    1:49.35        
                  51.04     1:49.35 (58.31)                                        
 48 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.05    1:49.81        
                  53.46     1:49.81 (56.35)                                        
 49 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR               1:41.00    1:52.37        
                  53.44     1:52.37 (58.93)                                        
 50 Valva, Carissa N    11 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:56.01        
                  52.04   1:56.01 (1:03.97)                                        
 51 Mcleod, Kristina M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    2:05.63        
                1:01.56   2:05.63 (1:04.07)                                        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  47.55          DQ (56.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:18.08    2:12.64        
                  31.00     1:04.67 (33.67)     1:38.96 (34.29)     2:12.64 (33.68)
  2 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:18.26        
                  31.97     1:07.04 (35.07)     1:42.66 (35.62)     2:18.26 (35.60)
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          2:26.40    2:19.54        
                  31.98     1:07.04 (35.06)     1:43.65 (36.61)     2:19.54 (35.89)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.76    2:23.06        
                  34.05     1:09.79 (35.74)     1:46.76 (36.97)     2:23.06 (36.30)
  5 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.34    2:31.82        
                  36.46     1:15.14 (38.68)     1:53.81 (38.67)     2:31.82 (38.01)
  6 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               2:45.30    2:34.47        
                  34.66     1:14.40 (39.74)     1:55.28 (40.88)     2:34.47 (39.19)
  7 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.04    2:41.54        
                  38.69     1:19.85 (41.16)     2:02.59 (42.74)     2:41.54 (38.95)
  8 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               2:46.07    2:41.68        
                  37.86     1:18.54 (40.68)     2:00.63 (42.09)     2:41.68 (41.05)
  9 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    2:42.50        
                  39.59     1:20.99 (41.40)     2:03.16 (42.17)     2:42.50 (39.34)
 10 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.96    2:47.57        
                  38.65     1:21.20 (42.55)     2:04.79 (43.59)     2:47.57 (42.78)
 11 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               3:03.00    2:59.49        
                  39.97     1:25.85 (45.88)     2:13.11 (47.26)     2:59.49 (46.38)
 12 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.52        
                                  42.09 ( )   2:14.57 (1:32.48)     3:00.52 (45.95)
 13 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    3:01.67        
                  43.60     1:29.97 (46.37)     2:16.78 (46.81)     3:01.67 (44.89)
 -- Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ        
                  42.68     1:30.30 (47.62)     2:20.59 (50.29)          DQ (46.59)
 -- Koukoulas, Sophia   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.12         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.23         DQ        
                                  42.73 ( )        DQ (2:23.45)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.12        
  2 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.98        
  3 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR            36.86      35.65        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 35.77      35.79        
  5 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR                 36.98      35.95        
  6 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            36.22      36.72        
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 35.40      37.12        
  8 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR                37.28      38.19        
  9 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR                37.25      38.49        
 10 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 39.67      38.95        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            38.42      39.10        
 12 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.82      39.14        
 13 Dodge, Tara E       12 OWA-MR                 39.41      39.58        
 14 Martinez, Adrianna  12 UNNYC-MR               39.73      39.67        
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      39.86        
 16 Thompson, Lailah Y  11 NYCC-MR                41.98      39.94        
 17 Guarino, Catherine  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.84      39.99        
 18 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            39.85      40.10        
 19 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  41.43      40.60        
 20 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR                 39.38      40.90        
 21 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      41.14        
 22 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR                41.11      41.17        
 23 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR               41.63      41.35        
 24 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      41.82        
 25 Su, Stephanie P     12 UN-GA-MR               44.08      41.84        
 26 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 41.92      41.85        
 27 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.38      41.87        
 28 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR               42.87      41.95        
 29 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.41      42.02        
 30 Lui, Geyanne        11 UN-GA-MR               43.00      42.13        
 31 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      42.51        
 32 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      42.58        
 33 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR                 45.76      42.88        
 34 Young, Kayla M      12 OWA-MR                 42.83      44.13        
 35 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR                 42.68      44.32        
 36 DiPaola, Emily F    11 Ciy-MR                 44.70      44.53        
 37 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR                 44.17      44.86        
 38 Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.29        
 39 Merchan, Denise     11 Twisters-MR            46.78      45.71        
 40 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 43.51      45.89        
 41 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.39        
 42 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR                 48.12      47.46        
 43 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  47.53      47.71        
 44 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  52.00      47.88        
 45 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      47.93        
 46 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  50.16      48.40        
 47 Yau, Diana          11 UN-GA-MR                  NT      48.48        
 48 Valva, Carissa N    11 IA-MR                  47.60      48.57        
 49 Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      48.78        
 50 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.18      48.79        
 51 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      49.41        
 52 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      49.66        
 53 Megherian, Emily    12 Ciy-MR                 52.32      53.38        
 54 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR                 52.88      56.68        
 55 Kearns, Bridget M   11 Express Swimming-MR    56.52      58.50        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:21.67    2:21.75        
                  32.09     1:07.70 (35.61)     1:45.06 (37.36)     2:21.75 (36.69)
  2 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.42    2:31.34        
                  34.23     1:11.65 (37.42)     1:51.46 (39.81)     2:31.34 (39.88)
  3 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR              2:58.20    2:45.72        
                  36.70     1:17.99 (41.29)     2:01.59 (43.60)     2:45.72 (44.13)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               2:40.00    2:47.13        
                  37.91     1:22.23 (44.32)     2:05.74 (43.51)     2:47.13 (41.39)
  5 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR          3:00.09    2:49.14        
                  37.97     1:20.88 (42.91)     2:05.61 (44.73)     2:49.14 (43.53)
  6 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               2:52.81    2:49.89        
                  38.32     1:21.89 (43.57)     2:05.61 (43.72)     2:49.89 (44.28)
  7 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          2:58.52    2:51.19        
                  38.73     1:21.79 (43.06)     2:06.97 (45.18)     2:51.19 (44.22)
  8 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.58        
                  37.22     1:21.14 (43.92)     2:07.59 (46.45)     2:52.58 (44.99)
  9 Kennedy, Calla      12 NYCC-MR              3:02.65    2:53.08        
                  39.00     1:23.58 (44.58)     2:08.16 (44.58)     2:53.08 (44.92)
 10 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               3:00.00    2:54.08        
                  38.75     1:24.17 (45.42)     2:10.13 (45.96)     2:54.08 (43.95)
 11 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          3:05.00    2:54.90        
                  40.29     1:25.46 (45.17)     2:10.35 (44.89)     2:54.90 (44.55)
 12 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          3:06.00    2:54.97        
                  38.68     1:22.54 (43.86)     2:09.86 (47.32)     2:54.97 (45.11)
 13 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          3:00.09    2:57.26        
                  40.37     1:25.76 (45.39)     2:12.31 (46.55)     2:57.26 (44.95)
 14 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          3:00.87    2:58.36        
                  40.78     1:26.30 (45.52)     2:11.66 (45.36)     2:58.36 (46.70)
 15 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    3:00.99        
                  41.44     1:28.10 (46.66)     2:14.65 (46.55)     3:00.99 (46.34)
 16 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR               3:21.39    3:02.52        
                  42.46     1:29.10 (46.64)     2:15.95 (46.85)     3:02.52 (46.57)
 17 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               3:05.32    3:02.67        
                  41.12     1:27.55 (46.43)     2:14.86 (47.31)     3:02.67 (47.81)
 18 Martinez, Adrianna  12 UNNYC-MR             3:10.00    3:06.92        
                  44.13     1:32.55 (48.42)     2:21.52 (48.97)     3:06.92 (45.40)
 19 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR             3:12.00    3:07.13        
                  44.09     1:32.95 (48.86)     2:21.20 (48.25)     3:07.13 (45.93)
 20 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                3:11.31    3:07.27        
                  43.01     1:31.04 (48.03)     2:19.60 (48.56)     3:07.27 (47.67)
 21 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR               3:15.00    3:08.71        
                  43.60     1:33.73 (50.13)     2:23.64 (49.91)     3:08.71 (45.07)
 22 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.66        
                  43.75     1:32.07 (48.32)     2:21.14 (49.07)     3:09.66 (48.52)
 23 Thompson, Lailah Y  11 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.95        
                  41.36     1:29.51 (48.15)     2:19.39 (49.88)     3:09.95 (50.56)
 24 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               2:59.00    3:11.42        
                  42.64     1:32.62 (49.98)     2:23.81 (51.19)     3:11.42 (47.61)
 25 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.57    3:12.30        
                  43.41     1:32.84 (49.43)     2:22.44 (49.60)     3:12.30 (49.86)
 26 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.53        
                  42.54     1:32.16 (49.62)     2:23.53 (51.37)     3:12.53 (49.00)
 27 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    3:13.88        
                  44.56     1:34.80 (50.24)     2:25.26 (50.46)     3:13.88 (48.62)
 28 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.57    3:15.91        
                  45.18     1:34.69 (49.51)     2:25.25 (50.56)     3:15.91 (50.66)
 29 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.05        
                  44.36     1:36.65 (52.29)     2:29.47 (52.82)     3:21.05 (51.58)
 30 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR               3:17.00    3:23.84        
                  46.88     1:39.92 (53.04)     2:33.82 (53.90)     3:23.84 (50.02)
 31 Koukoulas, Sophia   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:30.03        
                  47.69     1:41.97 (54.28)     2:36.22 (54.25)     3:30.03 (53.81)
 32 Cheung, Shelley     11 Ciy-MR               3:36.00    3:31.56        
                  47.54     1:40.78 (53.24)     2:36.93 (56.15)     3:31.56 (54.63)
 33 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               3:34.00    3:36.36        
                  47.45     1:41.46 (54.01)     2:40.58 (59.12)     3:36.36 (55.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      28.10        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            28.92      28.77        
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 30.72      31.24        
  4 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR            30.59      31.43        
  5 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR                 32.60      31.87        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 31.68      32.19        
  7 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      32.54        
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.35      32.80        
  9 Martinez, Adrianna  12 UNNYC-MR               33.71      33.54        
 10 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      33.74        
 11 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 33.94      33.93        
 12 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 34.02      35.30        
 13 Li, Dorothy         12 OWA-MR                 39.68      35.48        
 14 Niu, Cindy          12 OWA-MR                 36.09      35.54        
 15 Yun, Debbie         11 Twisters-MR            36.08      35.69        
 16 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      35.72        
 17 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.09        
 18 Thompson, Lailah Y  11 NYCC-MR                38.83      37.79        
 19 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      37.93        
 20 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR               36.73      38.14        
 21 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  37.86      38.34        
 22 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR                41.02      38.48        
 23 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 38.77      38.54        
 24 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  37.30      38.85        
 25 Merchan, Denise     11 Twisters-MR            40.65      39.09        
 26 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR                 40.36      39.35        
 27 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.24      39.47        
                  21.14       39.47 (18.33)                                        
 28 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:14.17      40.59        
 29 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR                 41.87      40.66        
 30 Lui, Geyanne        11 UN-GA-MR               47.42      41.60        
 31 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      41.94        
 32 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 43.84      45.71        
 33 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.73      46.50        
 34 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.44      46.51        
 35 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR                 47.00      48.79        
 36 Rezler, Gabriella   12 Express Swimming-MR    52.80      49.17        
 37 Mcleod, Kristina M  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.09      50.96        
 38 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR    51.32      52.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:02.63        
                  29.20     1:02.63 (33.43)                                        
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:07.75    1:08.44        
                  31.74     1:08.44 (36.70)                                        
  3 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR               1:17.89    1:10.49        
                  32.85     1:10.49 (37.64)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               1:09.44    1:10.56        
                  32.20     1:10.56 (38.36)                                        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               1:15.36    1:11.38        
                  33.68     1:11.38 (37.70)                                        
  6 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.69    1:11.69        
                  33.69     1:11.69 (38.00)                                        
  7 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:14.20    1:11.78        
                  32.99     1:11.78 (38.79)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.77    1:12.44        
                  34.01     1:12.44 (38.43)                                        
  9 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:30.00    1:14.79        
                  34.41     1:14.79 (40.38)                                        
 10 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               1:16.77    1:15.01        
                  33.77     1:15.01 (41.24)                                        
 11 Martinez, Adrianna  12 UNNYC-MR             1:16.16    1:17.24        
                  34.83     1:17.24 (42.41)                                        
 12 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:26.02    1:17.76        
                  36.54     1:17.76 (41.22)                                        
 13 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:17.86        
                  35.94     1:17.86 (41.92)                                        
 14 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:18.24        
                  36.33     1:18.24 (41.91)                                        
 15 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR             1:20.06    1:20.38        
                  37.11     1:20.38 (43.27)                                        
 16 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             1:22.29    1:20.51        
                  37.43     1:20.51 (43.08)                                        
 17 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          1:16.76    1:22.83        
                  36.56     1:22.83 (46.27)                                        
 18 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:28.46    1:27.79        
                  37.48     1:27.79 (50.31)                                        
 19 Schlichte, Lindsay  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.59    1:28.13        
                  41.19     1:28.13 (46.94)                                        
 20 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.26    1:28.40        
                  40.56     1:28.40 (47.84)                                        
 21 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:29.00    1:29.67        
                  40.85     1:29.67 (48.82)                                        
 22 Lui, Geyanne        11 UN-GA-MR             1:54.34    1:30.35        
 23 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               1:20.00    1:30.41        
                  40.71     1:30.41 (49.70)                                        
 24 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.76        
                  18.04   1:30.76 (1:12.72)                                        
 25 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.85    1:31.15        
 26 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR               1:52.94    1:31.78        
                  18.64   1:31.78 (1:13.14)                                        
 27 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR               1:32.98    1:32.79        
                  40.96     1:32.79 (51.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.70    2:13.75        
                  29.71     1:03.53 (33.82)     1:38.86 (35.33)     2:13.75 (34.89)
  2 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:28.35    2:13.96        
                  30.45     1:04.44 (33.99)     1:39.45 (35.01)     2:13.96 (34.51)
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          2:28.34    2:26.93        
                  31.89     1:08.21 (36.32)     1:46.82 (38.61)     2:26.93 (40.11)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.32    2:31.39        
                  34.13     1:12.33 (38.20)     1:52.82 (40.49)     2:31.39 (38.57)
  5 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    2:37.46        
                  33.80     1:13.32 (39.52)     1:55.10 (41.78)     2:37.46 (42.36)
  6 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               3:01.24    2:39.91        
                  32.62     1:13.21 (40.59)     1:56.64 (43.43)     2:39.91 (43.27)
  7 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               3:10.09    2:52.32        
                  35.14     1:18.20 (43.06)     2:04.06 (45.86)     2:52.32 (48.26)
 -- Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               3:23.00         DQ        
                  40.70     1:32.06 (51.36)     2:28.70 (56.64)          DQ (57.55)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.91    1:00.40        
                  28.94     1:00.40 (31.46)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:04.19        
                  29.99     1:04.19 (34.20)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:09.66        
                  31.26     1:09.66 (38.40)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               1:10.29    1:10.19        
                  33.31     1:10.19 (36.88)                                        
  4 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:10.19        
                  32.55     1:10.19 (37.64)                                        
  6 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 OWA-MR               1:16.21    1:10.47        
                  33.03     1:10.47 (37.44)                                        
  7 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:11.71        
                  33.23     1:11.71 (38.48)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:11.77        
                  32.78     1:11.77 (38.99)                                        
  9 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:12.32    1:11.88        
                  33.19     1:11.88 (38.69)                                        
 10 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               1:16.84    1:12.34        
                  34.91     1:12.34 (37.43)                                        
 11 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          1:12.70    1:12.71        
                  34.24     1:12.71 (38.47)                                        
 12 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:13.13    1:13.36        
                  34.57     1:13.36 (38.79)                                        
 13 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:13.40        
                  34.57     1:13.40 (38.83)                                        
 14 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:14.18        
                  35.62     1:14.18 (38.56)                                        
 15 Corso, Kimberly M   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.42        
                  35.16     1:14.42 (39.26)                                        
 16 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               1:13.69    1:14.46        
                  33.57     1:14.46 (40.89)                                        
 17 Winkler, Erika      12 UNNYC-MR             1:14.23    1:14.48        
                  34.35     1:14.48 (40.13)                                        
 18 Martinez, Adrianna  12 UNNYC-MR             1:14.92    1:14.52        
                  34.79     1:14.52 (39.73)                                        
 19 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR              1:12.98    1:14.82        
                  36.53     1:14.82 (38.29)                                        
 20 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:14.41    1:14.93        
                  32.95     1:14.93 (41.98)                                        
 21 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR          1:16.09    1:15.05        
                  36.92     1:15.05 (38.13)                                        
 22 Ialenti, Pamela S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.01    1:15.39        
                  35.50     1:15.39 (39.89)                                        
 23 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:15.83        
                  35.92     1:15.83 (39.91)                                        
 24 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.95        
                  34.91     1:15.95 (41.04)                                        
 25 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UNNYC-MR             1:16.29    1:16.11        
                  36.75     1:16.11 (39.36)                                        
 26 Henderson, Emma D   11 IA-MR                1:17.97    1:16.57        
                  35.67     1:16.57 (40.90)                                        
 27 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR               1:21.81    1:16.96        
                  36.67     1:16.96 (40.29)                                        
 28 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:17.75    1:17.50        
                  36.72     1:17.50 (40.78)                                        
 29 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR             1:17.72    1:18.29        
                  36.77     1:18.29 (41.52)                                        
 30 Chen, Lillian T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:18.97        
                  37.41     1:18.97 (41.56)                                        
 31 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               1:19.54    1:19.59        
                  37.42     1:19.59 (42.17)                                        
 32 Niu, Cindy          12 OWA-MR               1:39.56    1:19.78        
                  36.71     1:19.78 (43.07)                                        
 33 Li, Dorothy         12 OWA-MR               1:42.55    1:19.98        
                  36.19     1:19.98 (43.79)                                        
 34 Su, Stephanie P     12 UN-GA-MR             1:24.13    1:20.20        
                  36.98     1:20.20 (43.22)                                        
 35 Rasquin, Megan E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:21.28        
                  38.63     1:21.28 (42.65)                                        
 36 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:21.96    1:23.04        
                  39.33     1:23.04 (43.71)                                        
 37 Lee, Rose           12 Ciy-MR               1:24.93    1:23.64        
                  38.17     1:23.64 (45.47)                                        
 38 Yun, Debbie         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.03    1:23.82        
                  37.13     1:23.82 (46.69)                                        
 39 Quinn, Kelly A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.22    1:23.95        
                  40.11     1:23.95 (43.84)                                        
 40 Waite, Carylyn      11 NYCC-MR              1:22.39    1:24.45        
                  39.95     1:24.45 (44.50)                                        
 41 Merchan, Denise     11 Twisters-MR          1:32.79    1:24.48        
                  40.01     1:24.48 (44.47)                                        
 42 Walsh, Georgina     11 NYCC-MR              1:24.52    1:24.51        
                  37.76     1:24.51 (46.75)                                        
 43 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR               1:25.47    1:24.70        
                  37.90     1:24.70 (46.80)                                        
 44 Betzios, Alexandra  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.91        
                  41.32     1:24.91 (43.59)                                        
 45 Hughes-Monasterio,  11 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:24.94        
                  38.98     1:24.94 (45.96)                                        
 46 Koukoulas, Sophia   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:25.48        
                  40.87     1:25.48 (44.61)                                        
 47 Lui, Geyanne        11 UN-GA-MR             1:30.62    1:25.77        
                  39.02     1:25.77 (46.75)                                        
 48 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:29.71    1:26.37        
                  40.77     1:26.37 (45.60)                                        
 49 Yau, Diana          11 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:27.07        
 50 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR          1:26.56    1:27.66        
                  38.84     1:27.66 (48.82)                                        
 51 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:28.84    1:29.71        
 52 Cristoforo, Marie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.65    1:29.81        
                  41.09     1:29.81 (48.72)                                        
 53 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR               1:26.71    1:30.69        
                  41.93     1:30.69 (48.76)                                        
 54 Cheung, Shelley     11 Ciy-MR               1:38.09    1:30.85        
                  43.95     1:30.85 (46.90)                                        
 55 Clarkson, Marie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.65    1:32.18        
                  41.96     1:32.18 (50.22)                                        
 56 Shtab, Danielle R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.29        
                  42.67     1:34.29 (51.62)                                        
 57 Tusa, Kayla M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.26    1:34.33        
                  45.79     1:34.33 (48.54)                                        
 58 Valva, Carissa N    11 IA-MR                1:33.80    1:35.67        
                  44.90     1:35.67 (50.77)                                        
 59 Graham, Katie M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.62    1:40.87        
                  50.84     1:40.87 (50.03)                                        
 60 Kearns, Bridget M   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.89        
                  49.80     1:45.89 (56.09)                                        
 61 Mcleod, Kristina M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:51.62        
                  52.75     1:51.62 (58.87)                                        
 -- Ferreri, Kiley M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85         DQ        
                  43.94          DQ (48.30)                                        
 -- Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR               1:38.03         DQ        
                  42.78          DQ (46.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                  25.45      25.49        
  2 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            26.41      26.43        
  3 Henry, Elizabeth M  14 OWA-MR                 25.11      26.45        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR            26.36      26.67        
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      26.92        
  6 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR               27.20      26.98        
  7 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.21        
  8 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR            27.62      27.36        
  9 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR                 27.33      27.64        
 10 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      27.77        
 11 Jou, Stephanie      14 UN-GA-MR               28.78      27.85        
 12 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      27.91        
 13 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      27.92        
 14 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      28.23        
 15 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR                 28.86      28.39        
 16 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR                28.52      28.78        
 17 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.80        
 18 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                  28.74      28.97        
 19 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR                 28.31      29.05        
 20 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.51      29.20        
 21 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.30        
 22 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                  29.29      29.31        
 23 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.22      29.37        
 24 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.50        
 25 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      29.60        
 26 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.63        
 27 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      29.84        
 28 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR                 28.73      30.04        
 29 Chen, Vicki         13 UN-GA-MR               30.52      30.13        
 30 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR                 29.21      30.28        
 31 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR                 29.44      30.33        
 32 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.34      30.54        
 33 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                  29.82      30.56        
 34 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.64        
 35 Dans, Miesha K      13 UN-LI-MR               30.31      31.02        
 36 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      31.60        
 37 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                  32.34      31.71        
 38 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      32.30        
 39 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.21      33.10        
 40 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR                 31.96      33.51        
 41 Tuccio, Mara        13 NYCC-MR                36.40      34.38        
 42 Abazova, Almira     13 NYCC-MR                35.00      38.81        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.78    2:01.37        
                  27.75       58.52 (30.77)     1:30.25 (31.73)     2:01.37 (31.12)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               2:02.46    2:01.48        
                  27.71       58.85 (31.14)     1:30.54 (31.69)     2:01.48 (30.94)
  3 Henry, Elizabeth M  14 OWA-MR               2:02.69    2:02.37        
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)     1:31.03 (32.10)     2:02.37 (31.34)
  4 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                2:06.90    2:02.49        
                  28.14       59.27 (31.13)     1:31.54 (32.27)     2:02.49 (30.95)
  5 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             2:02.68    2:04.46        
                  28.47       59.96 (31.49)     1:32.71 (32.75)     2:04.46 (31.75)
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:07.50    2:04.83        
                  28.31     1:00.39 (32.08)     1:33.08 (32.69)     2:04.83 (31.75)
  7 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          2:07.49    2:04.89        
                  28.55     1:00.18 (31.63)     1:32.75 (32.57)     2:04.89 (32.14)
  8 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR             2:04.20    2:04.93        
                  29.38     1:01.12 (31.74)     1:33.48 (32.36)     2:04.93 (31.45)
  9 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.01    2:05.84        
                  29.52     1:01.63 (32.11)     1:34.26 (32.63)     2:05.84 (31.58)
 10 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.42    2:06.81        
                  29.49     1:01.47 (31.98)     1:34.36 (32.89)     2:06.81 (32.45)
 11 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:14.12    2:06.98        
                  28.87     1:01.01 (32.14)     1:34.15 (33.14)     2:06.98 (32.83)
 12 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.02    2:07.20        
                  29.33     1:01.03 (31.70)     1:34.06 (33.03)     2:07.20 (33.14)
 13 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.89    2:07.93        
                  30.00     1:02.89 (32.89)     1:36.78 (33.89)     2:07.93 (31.15)
 14 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.33    2:09.89        
                  29.73     1:02.15 (32.42)     1:36.22 (34.07)     2:09.89 (33.67)
 15 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          2:17.05    2:10.36        
                  30.18     1:02.87 (32.69)     1:36.78 (33.91)     2:10.36 (33.58)
 16 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.97    2:11.09        
                  30.25     1:03.76 (33.51)     1:37.87 (34.11)     2:11.09 (33.22)
 17 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:15.61    2:11.52        
                  30.10     1:03.66 (33.56)     1:37.93 (34.27)     2:11.52 (33.59)
 18 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              2:15.03    2:11.66        
                  30.60     1:03.47 (32.87)     1:38.11 (34.64)     2:11.66 (33.55)
 19 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:21.03    2:12.14        
                  29.75     1:03.21 (33.46)     1:38.32 (35.11)     2:12.14 (33.82)
 20 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.12    2:12.16        
                  30.51     1:03.91 (33.40)     1:38.39 (34.48)     2:12.16 (33.77)
 21 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.55    2:14.81        
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:41.01 (35.37)     2:14.81 (33.80)
 22 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                2:24.12    2:17.62        
                  30.10     1:05.27 (35.17)     1:42.31 (37.04)     2:17.62 (35.31)
 23 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               2:19.34    2:18.66        
                  31.01     1:06.46 (35.45)     1:42.58 (36.12)     2:18.66 (36.08)
 24 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:22.83    2:18.73        
                  31.87     1:07.26 (35.39)     1:43.67 (36.41)     2:18.73 (35.06)
 25 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.85    2:18.74        
                  31.59     1:06.73 (35.14)     1:43.15 (36.42)     2:18.74 (35.59)
 26 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.48    2:21.10        
                  32.34     1:08.10 (35.76)     1:44.89 (36.79)     2:21.10 (36.21)
 27 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:21.12        
                  32.35     1:08.66 (36.31)     1:46.09 (37.43)     2:21.12 (35.03)
 28 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               2:18.54    2:21.50        
                  30.94     1:06.30 (35.36)     1:43.83 (37.53)     2:21.50 (37.67)
 29 Jou, Stephanie      14 UN-GA-MR             2:25.55    2:21.53        
                  32.28     1:08.58 (36.30)     1:45.94 (37.36)     2:21.53 (35.59)
 30 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.74    2:22.19        
                  33.03     1:08.92 (35.89)     1:46.86 (37.94)     2:22.19 (35.33)
 31 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:22.81        
                  32.38     1:08.58 (36.20)     1:46.28 (37.70)     2:22.81 (36.53)
 32 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR               2:23.20    2:23.06        
                  32.69     1:08.90 (36.21)     1:46.50 (37.60)     2:23.06 (36.56)
 33 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR               2:28.94    2:23.60        
                  33.11     1:09.79 (36.68)     1:46.73 (36.94)     2:23.60 (36.87)
 34 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:24.60        
                  33.46     1:09.95 (36.49)     1:46.89 (36.94)     2:24.60 (37.71)
 35 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:27.55        
                  32.29     1:09.95 (37.66)     1:49.27 (39.32)     2:27.55 (38.28)
 36 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.35    2:29.95        
                  34.06     1:12.45 (38.39)     1:52.80 (40.35)     2:29.95 (37.15)
 37 Dans, Miesha K      13 UN-LI-MR             2:32.97    2:29.97        
                  33.81     1:12.42 (38.61)     1:53.37 (40.95)     2:29.97 (36.60)
 38 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               2:25.04    2:30.13        
                  33.35     1:11.52 (38.17)     1:51.70 (40.18)     2:30.13 (38.43)
 39 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.43    2:30.15        
                  34.73     1:13.49 (38.76)     1:52.72 (39.23)     2:30.15 (37.43)
 40 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               2:33.09    2:30.75        
                  33.90     1:12.19 (38.29)     1:51.86 (39.67)     2:30.75 (38.89)
 41 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                2:40.47    2:31.32        
                  34.72     1:14.18 (39.46)     1:54.43 (40.25)     2:31.32 (36.89)
 42 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               2:41.11    2:34.10        
                  34.55     1:13.07 (38.52)     1:54.18 (41.11)     2:34.10 (39.92)
 43 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR               2:41.57    2:34.71        
                  36.16     1:16.73 (40.57)     1:58.56 (41.83)     2:34.71 (36.15)
 44 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                2:44.97    2:34.81        
                  34.65     1:14.38 (39.73)     1:55.59 (41.21)     2:34.81 (39.22)
 45 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR               2:39.36    2:36.81        
                  35.27     1:14.49 (39.22)     1:55.65 (41.16)     2:36.81 (41.16)
 46 Geller, Rebecca E   14 Ciy-MR               2:41.06    2:44.21        
                  35.41     1:16.85 (41.44)     2:00.93 (44.08)     2:44.21 (43.28)
 47 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:46.94        
                                  35.55 ( )     1:17.95 (42.40)   2:46.94 (1:28.99)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               5:23.63    5:23.88        
                  28.52     1:00.41 (31.89)     1:33.30 (32.89)     2:06.72 (33.42)
        2:39.80 (33.08)     3:13.35 (33.55)     3:46.74 (33.39)     4:19.85 (33.11)
        4:52.47 (32.62)     5:23.88 (31.41)                                        
  2 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR             5:23.92    5:27.01        
                  29.30     1:01.39 (32.09)     1:34.29 (32.90)     2:07.61 (33.32)
        2:41.29 (33.68)     3:14.64 (33.35)     3:48.32 (33.68)     4:21.89 (33.57)
        4:55.11 (33.22)     5:27.01 (31.90)                                        
  3 Henry, Elizabeth M  14 OWA-MR               5:32.14    5:27.07        
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:34.20 (33.14)     2:07.74 (33.54)
        2:41.68 (33.94)     3:15.32 (33.64)     3:49.09 (33.77)     4:22.86 (33.77)
        4:55.57 (32.71)     5:27.07 (31.50)                                        
  4 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                5:39.08    5:29.49        
                  28.91     1:01.57 (32.66)     1:35.14 (33.57)     2:09.08 (33.94)
        2:42.96 (33.88)     3:17.19 (34.23)     3:50.96 (33.77)     4:24.44 (33.48)
        4:57.50 (33.06)     5:29.49 (31.99)                                        
  5 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.38    5:33.76        
                  29.82     1:02.86 (33.04)     1:36.84 (33.98)     2:11.12 (34.28)
        2:45.13 (34.01)     3:19.31 (34.18)     3:53.37 (34.06)     4:27.52 (34.15)
        5:01.58 (34.06)     5:33.76 (32.18)                                        
  6 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.26    5:33.83        
                  30.86     1:03.92 (33.06)     1:37.74 (33.82)     2:12.04 (34.30)
        2:46.07 (34.03)     3:20.42 (34.35)     3:54.00 (33.58)     4:28.35 (34.35)
        5:02.26 (33.91)     5:33.83 (31.57)                                        
  7 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.70    5:36.09        
                  31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)     1:38.36 (33.85)     2:12.38 (34.02)
        2:46.42 (34.04)     3:20.99 (34.57)     3:55.24 (34.25)     4:29.23 (33.99)
        5:03.81 (34.58)     5:36.09 (32.28)                                        
  8 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.22    5:36.60        
                  29.90     1:02.33 (32.43)     1:35.93 (33.60)     2:09.78 (33.85)
        2:44.64 (34.86)     3:19.08 (34.44)     3:53.66 (34.58)     4:28.33 (34.67)
        5:03.05 (34.72)     5:36.60 (33.55)                                        
  9 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          6:05.07    5:37.85        
                  29.04     1:01.88 (32.84)     1:36.21 (34.33)     2:10.86 (34.65)
        2:46.29 (35.43)     3:22.21 (35.92)     3:58.29 (36.08)     4:34.83 (36.54)
        5:11.14 (36.31)     5:37.85 (26.71)                                        
 10 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          5:34.26    5:40.30        
                  29.96     1:02.72 (32.76)     1:36.55 (33.83)     2:11.05 (34.50)
        2:45.97 (34.92)     3:20.99 (35.02)     3:56.34 (35.35)     4:31.96 (35.62)
        5:07.17 (35.21)     5:40.30 (33.13)                                        
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.23    5:42.25        
                  31.28     1:05.50 (34.22)     1:39.61 (34.11)     2:14.30 (34.69)
        2:49.76 (35.46)     3:24.95 (35.19)     3:59.93 (34.98)     4:35.02 (35.09)
        5:09.35 (34.33)     5:42.25 (32.90)                                        
 12 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               5:53.19    5:46.72        
                  30.78     1:05.14 (34.36)     1:40.29 (35.15)     2:15.64 (35.35)
        2:51.15 (35.51)     3:27.16 (36.01)     4:02.22 (35.06)     4:38.14 (35.92)
        5:13.26 (35.12)     5:46.72 (33.46)                                        
 13 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR               6:07.68    5:51.56        
                  30.97     1:05.42 (34.45)     1:41.38 (35.96)     2:17.65 (36.27)
        2:53.98 (36.33)     3:30.51 (36.53)     4:07.17 (36.66)     4:43.14 (35.97)
        5:17.91 (34.77)     5:51.56 (33.65)                                        
 14 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.04    5:51.85        
                  31.76     1:06.40 (34.64)     1:41.47 (35.07)     2:17.49 (36.02)
        2:53.94 (36.45)     3:30.00 (36.06)     4:05.94 (35.94)     4:42.00 (36.06)
        5:17.71 (35.71)     5:51.85 (34.14)                                        
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.70    6:08.51        
                  32.58     1:08.84 (36.26)     1:45.17 (36.33)     2:22.90 (37.73)
        3:02.33 (39.43)     3:40.17 (37.84)     4:18.67 (38.50)     4:55.81 (37.14)
        5:33.10 (37.29)     6:08.51 (35.41)                                        
 16 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.12    6:10.44        
                  32.50     1:09.05 (36.55)     1:47.13 (38.08)     2:25.39 (38.26)
        3:04.49 (39.10)     3:42.56 (38.07)     4:19.10 (36.54)     4:57.21 (38.11)
        5:35.73 (38.52)     6:10.44 (34.71)                                        
 17 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.44    6:11.84        
                  33.38     1:10.60 (37.22)     1:49.03 (38.43)     2:27.93 (38.90)
        3:07.02 (39.09)     3:43.61 (36.59)     4:21.10 (37.49)     4:59.12 (38.02)
        5:36.75 (37.63)     6:11.84 (35.09)                                        
 18 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.70    6:20.38        
                  33.49     1:10.05 (36.56)     1:47.91 (37.86)     2:26.78 (38.87)
        3:05.88 (39.10)     3:44.71 (38.83)     4:23.86 (39.15)     5:03.85 (39.99)
        5:43.21 (39.36)     6:20.38 (37.17)                                        
 19 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.25    6:20.75        
                  33.45     1:10.49 (37.04)     1:49.25 (38.76)     2:27.80 (38.55)
        3:06.91 (39.11)     3:45.84 (38.93)     4:25.02 (39.18)     5:03.94 (38.92)
        5:43.32 (39.38)     6:20.75 (37.43)                                        
 20 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:42.22    6:21.70        
                  34.00     1:12.46 (38.46)     1:51.68 (39.22)     2:30.08 (38.40)
        3:08.20 (38.12)     3:47.64 (39.44)     4:28.29 (40.65)     5:07.14 (38.85)
        5:45.66 (38.52)     6:21.70 (36.04)                                        
 21 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    6:22.07        
                  34.05     1:11.90 (37.85)     1:50.87 (38.97)     2:30.09 (39.22)
        3:09.09 (39.00)     3:48.19 (39.10)     4:27.47 (39.28)     5:06.74 (39.27)
        5:45.37 (38.63)     6:22.07 (36.70)                                        
 22 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.70    6:27.15        
                  34.54     1:14.10 (39.56)     1:55.14 (41.04)     2:33.45 (38.31)
        3:12.65 (39.20)     3:52.15 (39.50)     4:30.82 (38.67)     5:10.46 (39.64)
        5:49.85 (39.39)     6:27.15 (37.30)                                        
 23 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.74    6:32.07        
                  34.69     1:13.98 (39.29)     1:54.79 (40.81)     2:34.49 (39.70)
        3:13.00 (38.51)     3:52.66 (39.66)     4:32.34 (39.68)     5:11.86 (39.52)
        5:52.11 (40.25)     6:32.07 (39.96)                                        
 24 Jou, Stephanie      14 UN-GA-MR             6:52.32    6:35.64        
                  34.28     1:13.52 (39.24)     1:53.80 (40.28)     2:34.62 (40.82)
        3:15.70 (41.08)     3:57.29 (41.59)     4:37.99 (40.70)     5:18.88 (40.89)
        5:58.89 (40.01)     6:35.64 (36.75)                                        
 25 Filardi, Victoria   13 OWA-MR               7:22.43    6:36.10        
                  35.12     1:14.35 (39.23)     1:54.40 (40.05)     2:35.46 (41.06)
        3:16.55 (41.09)     3:57.74 (41.19)     4:38.75 (41.01)     5:19.89 (41.14)
        5:59.03 (39.14)     6:36.10 (37.07)                                        
 26 Dans, Miesha K      13 UN-LI-MR             6:47.60    6:42.11        
                  35.34     1:14.59 (39.25)     1:55.55 (40.96)     2:36.44 (40.89)
        3:19.11 (42.67)     4:00.90 (41.79)     4:43.00 (42.10)     5:24.36 (41.36)
        6:04.52 (40.16)     6:42.11 (37.59)                                        
 27 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.71    6:56.11        
                                  36.47 ( )     1:16.08 (39.61)     1:58.02 (41.94)
        2:41.23 (43.21)   4:07.49 (1:26.26)                             4:50.64 ( )
        5:33.85 (43.21)   6:56.11 (1:22.26)                                        
 28 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR               6:58.52    7:17.76        
                  37.08     1:18.36 (41.28)     2:01.69 (43.33)     2:45.10 (43.41)
        3:31.01 (45.91)     4:16.98 (45.97)     5:02.07 (45.09)     5:48.74 (46.67)
        6:34.32 (45.58)     7:17.76 (43.44)                                        
 29 Koukoulas, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  7:59.09    7:36.53        
                  37.89     1:22.55 (44.66)     2:09.25 (46.70)     2:56.59 (47.34)
        3:43.11 (46.52)     4:33.02 (49.91)     5:19.93 (46.91)     6:06.08 (46.15)
        6:52.40 (46.32)     7:36.53 (44.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.94   11:09.19        
                  29.73     1:02.94 (33.21)     1:36.68 (33.74)     2:10.28 (33.60)
        2:44.23 (33.95)     3:18.25 (34.02)     3:52.36 (34.11)     4:26.37 (34.01)
        5:00.68 (34.31)     5:34.79 (34.11)     6:08.46 (33.67)     6:42.57 (34.11)
        7:16.19 (33.62)     7:50.04 (33.85)     8:23.58 (33.54)     8:57.20 (33.62)
        9:31.09 (33.89)    10:04.79 (33.70)    10:38.21 (33.42)    11:09.19 (30.98)
  2 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR 11:28.76   11:12.87        
                  30.32     1:03.49 (33.17)     1:37.32 (33.83)     2:11.30 (33.98)
        2:44.96 (33.66)     3:18.90 (33.94)     3:53.29 (34.39)     4:27.56 (34.27)
        5:01.56 (34.00)     5:35.71 (34.15)     6:09.53 (33.82)     6:43.49 (33.96)
        7:17.40 (33.91)     7:51.53 (34.13)     8:25.29 (33.76)     8:59.20 (33.91)
        9:32.92 (33.72)    10:06.82 (33.90)    10:40.92 (34.10)    11:12.87 (31.95)
  3 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:27.28   11:24.62        
                  29.85     1:03.02 (33.17)     1:36.67 (33.65)     2:10.28 (33.61)
        2:44.44 (34.16)     3:18.79 (34.35)     3:52.94 (34.15)     4:27.54 (34.60)
        5:01.95 (34.41)     5:37.41 (35.46)     6:12.24 (34.83)     6:47.61 (35.37)
        7:22.92 (35.31)     7:58.46 (35.54)     8:33.48 (35.02)     9:08.78 (35.30)
        9:43.99 (35.21)    10:19.10 (35.11)    10:52.50 (33.40)    11:24.62 (32.12)
  4 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:56.92   11:25.25        
                  31.50     1:05.70 (34.20)     1:40.06 (34.36)     2:14.37 (34.31)
        2:48.85 (34.48)     3:23.92 (35.07)     3:58.81 (34.89)     4:33.50 (34.69)
        5:08.51 (35.01)     5:43.98 (35.47)     6:18.63 (34.65)     6:53.17 (34.54)
        7:27.93 (34.76)     8:02.96 (35.03)     8:37.83 (34.87)     9:12.97 (35.14)
        9:47.33 (34.36)    10:21.38 (34.05)    10:54.79 (33.41)    11:25.25 (30.46)
  5 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR 12:21.21   11:26.14        
                  32.01     1:06.26 (34.25)     1:40.55 (34.29)     2:14.25 (33.70)
        2:49.14 (34.89)     3:23.73 (34.59)     3:57.85 (34.12)     4:32.84 (34.99)
        5:07.81 (34.97)     5:43.16 (35.35)     6:17.73 (34.57)     6:52.54 (34.81)
        7:27.48 (34.94)     8:02.75 (35.27)     8:37.41 (34.66)     9:12.79 (35.38)
        9:47.59 (34.80)    10:22.08 (34.49)    10:55.70 (33.62)    11:26.14 (30.44)
  6 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR 12:37.31   12:16.51        
                  31.84     1:06.56 (34.72)     1:41.96 (35.40)     2:17.52 (35.56)
        2:53.68 (36.16)     3:30.14 (36.46)     4:06.76 (36.62)     4:43.79 (37.03)
        5:21.07 (37.28)     5:58.47 (37.40)     6:35.91 (37.44)     7:14.30 (38.39)
        7:52.41 (38.11)     8:30.53 (38.12)     9:08.94 (38.41)     9:47.84 (38.90)
       10:25.58 (37.74)    11:03.04 (37.46)    11:40.39 (37.35)    12:16.51 (36.12)
  7 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR 13:21.11   12:31.96        
                  32.43     1:07.64 (35.21)     1:45.08 (37.44)     2:22.99 (37.91)
        3:00.36 (37.37)     3:38.38 (38.02)     4:16.60 (38.22)     4:54.27 (37.67)
        5:33.42 (39.15)     6:11.28 (37.86)     6:49.90 (38.62)     7:28.41 (38.51)
        8:07.45 (39.04)     8:45.78 (38.33)     9:24.27 (38.49)    10:02.94 (38.67)
       10:41.37 (38.43)    11:19.02 (37.65)    11:56.20 (37.18)    12:31.96 (35.76)
  8 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR 12:51.23   12:32.82        
                  33.66     1:10.47 (36.81)     1:48.04 (37.57)     2:25.82 (37.78)
        3:03.12 (37.30)     3:39.83 (36.71)     4:17.58 (37.75)     4:55.85 (38.27)
        5:33.73 (37.88)     6:12.16 (38.43)     6:50.90 (38.74)     7:29.19 (38.29)
        8:07.57 (38.38)     8:45.87 (38.30)     9:23.87 (38.00)    10:01.37 (37.50)
       10:39.60 (38.23)    11:18.30 (38.70)    11:56.34 (38.04)    12:32.82 (36.48)
  9 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR 13:18.28   12:46.92        
                  32.88     1:10.16 (37.28)     1:48.52 (38.36)     2:26.65 (38.13)
        3:04.51 (37.86)     3:42.92 (38.41)     4:21.25 (38.33)     5:00.38 (39.13)
        5:39.13 (38.75)     6:17.62 (38.49)     6:56.76 (39.14)     7:36.15 (39.39)
        8:15.44 (39.29)     8:55.17 (39.73)     9:34.96 (39.79)    10:13.27 (38.31)
       10:52.54 (39.27)    11:31.94 (39.40)    12:11.04 (39.10)    12:46.92 (35.88)
 10 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR 13:39.87   13:04.16        
                  33.40     1:11.68 (38.28)     1:51.35 (39.67)     2:30.76 (39.41)
        3:10.61 (39.85)     3:50.46 (39.85)     4:30.22 (39.76)     5:11.01 (40.79)
        5:51.27 (40.26)     6:31.43 (40.16)     7:11.33 (39.90)     7:52.39 (41.06)
        8:32.66 (40.27)     9:12.91 (40.25)     9:51.85 (38.94)    10:32.47 (40.62)
       11:09.85 (37.38)    11:48.95 (39.10)    12:26.81 (37.86)    13:04.16 (37.35)
 11 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR 13:38.78   13:35.21        
                  33.47     1:12.18 (38.71)     1:52.53 (40.35)     2:34.09 (41.56)
        3:14.12 (40.03)     3:55.68 (41.56)     4:37.06 (41.38)     5:18.46 (41.40)
        6:00.62 (42.16)     6:41.48 (40.86)     7:22.11 (40.63)     8:02.93 (40.82)
        8:45.24 (42.31)     9:27.70 (42.46)    10:09.80 (42.10)    10:51.06 (41.26)
       11:33.26 (42.20)    12:14.29 (41.03)    12:55.60 (41.31)    13:35.21 (39.61)
 12 Koukoulas, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR 14:00.08   15:15.10        
                  36.57     1:19.17 (42.60)     2:03.25 (44.08)     2:48.69 (45.44)
        3:33.86 (45.17)     4:20.49 (46.63)     5:06.55 (46.06)     5:53.53 (46.98)
        6:39.07 (45.54)     7:25.60 (46.53)     8:12.31 (46.71)     8:59.16 (46.85)
        9:46.69 (47.53)    10:33.35 (46.66)    11:19.89 (46.54)    12:06.13 (46.24)
       12:53.14 (47.01)    13:39.85 (46.71)    14:27.04 (47.19)    15:15.10 (48.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:03.64        
                  31.11     1:03.64 (32.53)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:03.85        
                  31.32     1:03.85 (32.53)                                        
  3 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                1:05.53    1:05.45        
                  32.45     1:05.45 (33.00)                                        
  4 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR             1:04.36    1:06.12        
                  32.27     1:06.12 (33.85)                                        
  5 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          1:06.05    1:06.15        
                  32.42     1:06.15 (33.73)                                        
  6 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             1:04.77    1:07.20        
                  33.08     1:07.20 (34.12)                                        
  7 Henry, Elizabeth M  14 OWA-MR               1:08.91    1:08.26        
                  34.08     1:08.26 (34.18)                                        
  8 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.95    1:08.95        
                  33.53     1:08.95 (35.42)                                        
  9 Jou, Stephanie      14 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:09.22        
                  34.28     1:09.22 (34.94)                                        
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               1:12.94    1:09.23        
                  33.81     1:09.23 (35.42)                                        
 11 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:09.69        
                  33.93     1:09.69 (35.76)                                        
 12 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                1:10.94    1:10.14        
                  33.91     1:10.14 (36.23)                                        
 13 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:10.66        
                  34.95     1:10.66 (35.71)                                        
 14 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:10.59    1:10.89        
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)                                        
 15 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:10.96        
                  35.00     1:10.96 (35.96)                                        
 16 Schlichte, Sarah A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:12.35        
                  35.28     1:12.35 (37.07)                                        
 17 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.68    1:12.58        
                  35.80     1:12.58 (36.78)                                        
 18 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:12.77        
                  36.05     1:12.77 (36.72)                                        
 19 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.19        
                  36.35     1:13.19 (36.84)                                        
 20 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          1:24.29    1:13.41        
                  35.99     1:13.41 (37.42)                                        
 21 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               1:12.19    1:13.65        
                  36.28     1:13.65 (37.37)                                        
 22 Morrissey, Alexa D  14 HS-MR                1:12.15    1:13.73        
                  35.12     1:13.73 (38.61)                                        
 23 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR               1:15.07    1:13.86        
                  36.74     1:13.86 (37.12)                                        
 24 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               1:13.45    1:14.25        
 25 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:16.05    1:14.28        
                  36.47     1:14.28 (37.81)                                        
 26 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:14.53        
                  35.99     1:14.53 (38.54)                                        
 27 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               1:12.77    1:14.77        
                  36.04     1:14.77 (38.73)                                        
 28 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                1:14.26    1:15.18        
                  36.53     1:15.18 (38.65)                                        
 29 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.71    1:16.77        
                  37.59     1:16.77 (39.18)                                        
 30 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:16.86        
                  36.94     1:16.86 (39.92)                                        
 31 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR               1:14.39    1:16.93        
                  37.27     1:16.93 (39.66)                                        
 32 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:17.35        
                  38.19     1:17.35 (39.16)                                        
 33 Chen, Vicki         13 UN-GA-MR             1:19.52    1:18.52        
                  38.43     1:18.52 (40.09)                                        
 34 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR               1:22.06    1:18.98        
                  38.42     1:18.98 (40.56)                                        
 35 Lu, Angela          13 UN-GA-MR             1:23.11    1:20.04        
                  38.27     1:20.04 (41.77)                                        
 36 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:19.38    1:20.11        
                  38.53     1:20.11 (41.58)                                        
 37 Dans, Miesha K      13 UN-LI-MR             1:25.43    1:21.40        
                  39.51     1:21.40 (41.89)                                        
 38 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.41    1:22.90        
                  39.81     1:22.90 (43.09)                                        
 39 Geller, Rebecca E   14 Ciy-MR               1:21.54    1:23.84        
                  40.84     1:23.84 (43.00)                                        
 40 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76    1:24.23        
                  41.28     1:24.23 (42.95)                                        
 41 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:25.37        
                  41.71     1:25.37 (43.66)                                        
 -- Tuccio, Mara        13 NYCC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Abazova, Almira     13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:14.25    2:15.84        
                  31.48     1:04.75 (33.27)     1:40.05 (35.30)     2:15.84 (35.79)
  2 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.38    2:18.26        
                  32.24     1:06.55 (34.31)     1:42.57 (36.02)     2:18.26 (35.69)
  3 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR             2:17.83    2:18.68        
                  32.71     1:07.71 (35.00)     1:43.58 (35.87)     2:18.68 (35.10)
  4 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             2:18.80    2:19.40        
                  32.77     1:07.65 (34.88)     1:44.38 (36.73)     2:19.40 (35.02)
  5 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          2:19.16    2:21.48        
                  33.54     1:09.25 (35.71)     1:45.41 (36.16)     2:21.48 (36.07)
  6 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.05    2:25.95        
                  35.07     1:11.88 (36.81)     1:49.18 (37.30)     2:25.95 (36.77)
  7 Qian, Ashley        13 Ciy-MR               2:28.70    2:26.24        
                  33.97     1:11.48 (37.51)     1:49.37 (37.89)     2:26.24 (36.87)
  8 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:28.43    2:27.63        
                  34.16     1:10.85 (36.69)     1:49.86 (39.01)     2:27.63 (37.77)
  9 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:28.70        
                  34.67     1:12.18 (37.51)     1:50.99 (38.81)     2:28.70 (37.71)
 10 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:33.78    2:28.88        
                1:14.02                             1:52.89 ( )     2:28.88 (35.99)
 11 Henry, Elizabeth M  14 OWA-MR               2:28.79    2:29.80        
                  35.29     1:13.20 (37.91)     1:51.98 (38.78)     2:29.80 (37.82)
 12 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.52    2:30.30        
                  35.45     1:13.48 (38.03)     1:52.64 (39.16)     2:30.30 (37.66)
 13 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:44.27    2:32.21        
                  35.71     1:13.79 (38.08)     1:53.42 (39.63)     2:32.21 (38.79)
 14 Jou, Stephanie      14 UN-GA-MR                  NT    2:35.32        
                  37.62     1:17.17 (39.55)     1:57.89 (40.72)     2:35.32 (37.43)
 15 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:39.98    2:36.39        
                  37.70     1:17.61 (39.91)     1:57.38 (39.77)     2:36.39 (39.01)
 16 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.50    2:37.54        
                  38.39     1:19.02 (40.63)     1:58.70 (39.68)     2:37.54 (38.84)
 17 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               2:39.82    2:38.70        
                                  37.30 ( )     1:18.00 (40.70)   2:38.70 (1:20.70)
 18 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.77    2:39.16        
                  38.44     1:19.11 (40.67)     2:00.98 (41.87)     2:39.16 (38.18)
 19 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR               2:38.52    2:39.80        
                  37.81     1:18.88 (41.07)     2:00.03 (41.15)     2:39.80 (39.77)
 20 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.53    2:40.32        
                  36.60     1:17.32 (40.72)     1:59.09 (41.77)     2:40.32 (41.23)
 21 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               2:44.28    2:42.18        
                  37.15     1:18.48 (41.33)     2:00.52 (42.04)     2:42.18 (41.66)
 22 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:44.78        
                  38.75     1:20.70 (41.95)     2:03.63 (42.93)     2:44.78 (41.15)
 23 Chen, Vicki         13 UN-GA-MR             2:59.13    2:49.04        
                  37.43     1:19.69 (42.26)     2:04.19 (44.50)     2:49.04 (44.85)
 24 Filardi, Victoria   13 OWA-MR               2:52.08    2:49.54        
                  39.88     1:23.08 (43.20)     2:07.62 (44.54)     2:49.54 (41.92)
 25 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.09    2:50.38        
                                  38.63 ( )     1:21.22 (42.59)   2:50.38 (1:29.16)
 26 Lu, Angela          13 UN-GA-MR             3:01.21    2:52.31        
                                  38.82 ( )     1:21.35 (42.53)   2:52.31 (1:30.96)
 27 Sun, Faye           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.39    2:52.40        
                  41.25     1:24.59 (43.34)     2:08.60 (44.01)     2:52.40 (43.80)
 28 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.66    2:57.05        
                  40.01     1:24.58 (44.57)     2:11.10 (46.52)     2:57.05 (45.95)
 29 Dans, Miesha K      13 UN-LI-MR             3:05.11    3:03.20        
                  41.87     1:29.34 (47.47)     2:18.16 (48.82)     3:03.20 (45.04)
 30 Koukoulas, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    3:08.60        
                  43.56     1:32.02 (48.46)     2:21.67 (49.65)     3:08.60 (46.93)
 31 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.58        
                  47.66     1:41.80 (54.14)     2:36.87 (55.07)     3:29.58 (52.71)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:14.30        
                  34.68     1:14.30 (39.62)                                        
  2 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:17.77        
                  37.51     1:17.77 (40.26)                                        
  3 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:17.89        
                  36.59     1:17.89 (41.30)                                        
  4 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:17.99        
                  37.35     1:17.99 (40.64)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          1:17.56    1:18.01        
                  37.24     1:18.01 (40.77)                                        
  6 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                1:20.01    1:19.37        
                  37.25     1:19.37 (42.12)                                        
  7 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.47    1:20.79        
                  38.20     1:20.79 (42.59)                                        
  8 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                1:18.24    1:20.99        
                  39.02     1:20.99 (41.97)                                        
  9 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                1:20.36    1:21.14        
                  38.75     1:21.14 (42.39)                                        
 10 Qian, Ashley        13 Ciy-MR               1:19.54    1:22.16        
                  39.32     1:22.16 (42.84)                                        
 11 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:22.41        
                  39.17     1:22.41 (43.24)                                        
 12 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               1:22.84    1:22.84        
                  39.41     1:22.84 (43.43)                                        
 13 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               1:23.12    1:23.58        
                  39.54     1:23.58 (44.04)                                        
 14 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               1:28.68    1:23.69        
                  37.84     1:23.69 (45.85)                                        
 15 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR               1:26.46    1:24.15        
                  40.00     1:24.15 (44.15)                                        
 16 Lu, Angela          13 UN-GA-MR             1:25.54    1:24.27        
                  39.57     1:24.27 (44.70)                                        
 17 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:25.15        
                  39.95     1:25.15 (45.20)                                        
 18 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               1:27.91    1:26.08        
                  41.08     1:26.08 (45.00)                                        
 19 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.09    1:27.00        
                  41.67     1:27.00 (45.33)                                        
 20 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:27.99        
                  42.10     1:27.99 (45.89)                                        
 21 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                1:27.68    1:28.22        
                  42.15     1:28.22 (46.07)                                        
 22 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:29.25        
                  42.22     1:29.25 (47.03)                                        
 23 Batcher, Jayme E    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.29    1:30.02        
                  43.41     1:30.02 (46.61)                                        
 24 Chen, Vicki         13 UN-GA-MR             1:40.25    1:30.81        
                  42.59     1:30.81 (48.22)                                        
 25 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:33.32    1:31.92        
                  43.01     1:31.92 (48.91)                                        
 26 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR               1:31.12    1:31.96        
                  43.25     1:31.96 (48.71)                                        
 27 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:32.64        
                  44.12     1:32.64 (48.52)                                        
 28 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR               1:30.58    1:32.77        
                  44.65     1:32.77 (48.12)                                        
 29 Papigiotis, Alexia  14 Ciy-MR               1:38.66    1:33.87        
                  44.80     1:33.87 (49.07)                                        
 30 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.98    1:35.36        
                  45.87     1:35.36 (49.49)                                        
 31 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR               1:33.00    1:35.46        
                  45.10     1:35.46 (50.36)                                        
 32 Mcleod, Melissa N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:35.75        
                  45.58     1:35.75 (50.17)                                        
 33 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:36.05    1:37.96        
                  46.80     1:37.96 (51.16)                                        
 -- Koukoulas, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.89         DQ        
                  47.54          DQ (52.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.41    2:39.09        
                  35.61     1:15.88 (40.27)     1:57.75 (41.87)     2:39.09 (41.34)
  2 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.64    2:39.40        
                  36.74     1:17.32 (40.58)     1:59.77 (42.45)     2:39.40 (39.63)
  3 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              2:49.99    2:41.01        
                  36.09     1:17.28 (41.19)     1:58.83 (41.55)     2:41.01 (42.18)
  4 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.68    2:45.23        
                  37.44     1:19.22 (41.78)     2:02.37 (43.15)     2:45.23 (42.86)
  5 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.21    2:45.68        
                  37.93     1:20.37 (42.44)     2:03.32 (42.95)     2:45.68 (42.36)
  6 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          3:04.10    2:46.35        
                  39.31     1:21.66 (42.35)     2:03.82 (42.16)     2:46.35 (42.53)
  7 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:59.74    2:52.06        
                  38.19     1:22.54 (44.35)     2:07.31 (44.77)     2:52.06 (44.75)
  8 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.91    2:53.08        
                  38.99     1:22.80 (43.81)     2:07.99 (45.19)     2:53.08 (45.09)
  9 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                2:53.08    2:56.07        
                  39.79     1:24.05 (44.26)     2:09.86 (45.81)     2:56.07 (46.21)
 10 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.24    2:56.18        
                  39.81     1:25.80 (45.99)     2:11.25 (45.45)     2:56.18 (44.93)
 11 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               2:58.06    2:58.68        
                  39.78     1:25.62 (45.84)     2:12.28 (46.66)     2:58.68 (46.40)
 12 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    3:02.32        
                  40.61     1:27.17 (46.56)     2:16.07 (48.90)     3:02.32 (46.25)
 13 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               3:06.00    3:02.44        
                  39.76     1:25.95 (46.19)     2:15.46 (49.51)     3:02.44 (46.98)
 14 Lu, Angela          13 UN-GA-MR             3:02.03    3:03.31        
                  39.23     1:24.96 (45.73)     2:13.69 (48.73)     3:03.31 (49.62)
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.13    3:06.11        
                  42.09     1:29.39 (47.30)     2:18.43 (49.04)     3:06.11 (47.68)
 16 Rudolph, Holly E    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.57    3:07.76        
                  42.21     1:30.76 (48.55)     2:19.84 (49.08)     3:07.76 (47.92)
 17 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.49    3:11.22        
                  43.52     1:32.33 (48.81)     2:22.36 (50.03)     3:11.22 (48.86)
 18 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:11.32        
                  44.02     1:33.15 (49.13)     2:23.30 (50.15)     3:11.32 (48.02)
 19 Chen, Vicki         13 UN-GA-MR             3:42.32    3:11.42        
                  43.03     1:32.18 (49.15)     2:23.83 (51.65)     3:11.42 (47.59)
 20 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR               3:18.00    3:11.46        
                  43.01     1:32.46 (49.45)     2:22.64 (50.18)     3:11.46 (48.82)
 21 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:15.89        
                  41.20     1:31.02 (49.82)     2:23.95 (52.93)     3:15.89 (51.94)
 22 Wang, Helena M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.08    3:17.23        
                  44.61     1:34.43 (49.82)     2:27.56 (53.13)     3:17.23 (49.67)
 23 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.12    3:18.56        
                  46.47     1:39.32 (52.85)     2:29.39 (50.07)     3:18.56 (49.17)
 24 Geller, Rebecca E   14 Ciy-MR               3:21.00    3:20.19        
                  44.38     1:35.01 (50.63)     2:27.91 (52.90)     3:20.19 (52.28)
 25 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR               3:25.04    3:24.57        
                  44.38     1:36.46 (52.08)     2:30.08 (53.62)     3:24.57 (54.49)
 -- Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                3:17.25         DQ        
                  42.35     1:31.21 (48.86)     2:19.12 (47.91)          DQ (13.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                1:01.71    1:03.34        
                  29.35     1:03.34 (33.99)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               1:03.69    1:03.45        
                  30.58     1:03.45 (32.87)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:02.92    1:03.68        
                  29.90     1:03.68 (33.78)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.49    1:05.31        
                  31.18     1:05.31 (34.13)                                        
  5 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UNNYC-MR             1:08.01    1:06.10        
                  31.67     1:06.10 (34.43)                                        
  6 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             1:06.96    1:06.14        
                  30.88     1:06.14 (35.26)                                        
  7 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:06.18        
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)                                        
  8 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:06.37        
                  31.92     1:06.37 (34.45)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:06.50        
                  31.04     1:06.50 (35.46)                                        
 10 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:07.72        
                  31.95     1:07.72 (35.77)                                        
 11 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          1:07.64    1:08.04        
                  31.92     1:08.04 (36.12)                                        
 12 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR               1:10.52    1:10.58        
                  33.72     1:10.58 (36.86)                                        
 13 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                1:11.56    1:11.90        
                  33.39     1:11.90 (38.51)                                        
 14 Qian, Ashley        13 Ciy-MR               1:10.16    1:12.46        
                  34.19     1:12.46 (38.27)                                        
 15 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:15.10    1:13.19        
                  33.59     1:13.19 (39.60)                                        
 16 Chocianowski, Alex  13 Ciy-MR               1:14.63    1:13.95        
                  34.30     1:13.95 (39.65)                                        
 17 Jou, Stephanie      14 UN-GA-MR             1:21.33    1:14.66        
                  35.21     1:14.66 (39.45)                                        
 18 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                1:15.17    1:15.78        
                  34.33     1:15.78 (41.45)                                        
 19 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               1:14.74    1:15.95        
                  34.03     1:15.95 (41.92)                                        
 20 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR               1:15.50    1:16.32        
                  35.40     1:16.32 (40.92)                                        
 21 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:14.66    1:17.87        
                  36.79     1:17.87 (41.08)                                        
 22 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:18.96        
                  36.06     1:18.96 (42.90)                                        
 23 Dans, Miesha K      13 UN-LI-MR             1:21.05    1:19.51        
                  36.80     1:19.51 (42.71)                                        
 24 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               1:20.02    1:20.01        
                  36.74     1:20.01 (43.27)                                        
 25 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.29    1:20.50        
                  37.15     1:20.50 (43.35)                                        
 26 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               1:32.72    1:21.56        
                  37.14     1:21.56 (44.42)                                        
 27 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:23.00    1:22.02        
                  38.18     1:22.02 (43.84)                                        
 28 Filardi, Victoria   13 OWA-MR               1:22.61    1:23.05        
                  38.65     1:23.05 (44.40)                                        
 29 Chen, Vicki         13 UN-GA-MR             1:30.72    1:23.12        
                  36.58     1:23.12 (46.54)                                        
 30 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:25.13        
                  37.90     1:25.13 (47.23)                                        
 31 Papigiotis, Alexia  14 Ciy-MR               1:29.79    1:32.90        
                  42.51     1:32.90 (50.39)                                        
 32 Batcher, Jayme E    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.37    1:35.21        
                  43.70     1:35.21 (51.51)                                        
 33 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR               1:37.00    1:35.89        
 34 Mcleod, Melissa N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    2:09.31        
                  53.08   2:09.31 (1:16.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:19.98        
                  31.58     1:07.12 (35.54)     1:43.83 (36.71)     2:19.98 (36.15)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               2:24.36    2:20.06        
                  31.29     1:07.84 (36.55)     1:44.21 (36.37)     2:20.06 (35.85)
  3 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.32    2:25.35        
                  31.81     1:08.27 (36.46)     1:46.64 (38.37)     2:25.35 (38.71)
  4 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.96    2:25.72        
                  32.91     1:10.11 (37.20)     1:47.96 (37.85)     2:25.72 (37.76)
  5 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:29.24        
                  32.04     1:10.14 (38.10)     1:50.22 (40.08)     2:29.24 (39.02)
  6 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             2:25.26    2:29.55        
                  32.12     1:09.78 (37.66)     1:49.75 (39.97)     2:29.55 (39.80)
  7 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR               2:47.92    2:49.77        
                  36.10     1:18.41 (42.31)     2:03.42 (45.01)     2:49.77 (46.35)
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR                    NT    2:54.32        
                  38.16     1:22.81 (44.65)     2:09.18 (46.37)     2:54.32 (45.14)
  9 Dans, Miesha K      13 UN-LI-MR             2:57.63    3:01.22        
                  38.93     1:25.58 (46.65)     2:13.45 (47.87)     3:01.22 (47.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:15.90        
                  30.04     1:05.19 (35.15)     1:45.00 (39.81)     2:15.90 (30.90)
  2 Hain, Karina        13 UNNYC-MR             2:20.25    2:18.49        
                  30.78     1:06.01 (35.23)     1:46.49 (40.48)     2:18.49 (32.00)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               2:19.29    2:19.08        
                  30.42     1:09.83 (39.41)     1:47.42 (37.59)     2:19.08 (31.66)
  4 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.13    2:22.29        
                  32.26     1:10.08 (37.82)     1:50.05 (39.97)     2:22.29 (32.24)
  4 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.26    2:22.29        
                  31.96     1:08.35 (36.39)     1:50.25 (41.90)     2:22.29 (32.04)
  6 Cheng, Emily        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.02    2:22.34        
                  32.03     1:06.96 (34.93)     1:49.15 (42.19)     2:22.34 (33.19)
  7 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:23.66        
                  30.64     1:08.81 (38.17)     1:51.87 (43.06)     2:23.66 (31.79)
  8 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.53    2:25.84        
                  31.56     1:09.58 (38.02)     1:51.69 (42.11)     2:25.84 (34.15)
  9 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:25.91        
                  32.95     1:09.53 (36.58)     1:51.72 (42.19)     2:25.91 (34.19)
 10 Warren, Frances V   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.75    2:25.95        
                  31.19     1:08.17 (36.98)     1:52.94 (44.77)     2:25.95 (33.01)
 11 Henry, Elizabeth M  14 OWA-MR               2:30.95    2:26.88        
                  32.41     1:09.96 (37.55)     1:55.68 (45.72)     2:26.88 (31.20)
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.79    2:29.01        
                  31.68     1:10.64 (38.96)     1:55.65 (45.01)     2:29.01 (33.36)
 13 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          2:28.25    2:30.27        
                  33.52     1:13.42 (39.90)     1:57.93 (44.51)     2:30.27 (32.34)
 14 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:30.57    2:30.39        
                  32.33     1:09.81 (37.48)     1:55.74 (45.93)     2:30.39 (34.65)
 15 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:40.26    2:30.45        
                  32.56     1:10.50 (37.94)     1:56.31 (45.81)     2:30.45 (34.14)
 16 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                2:35.26    2:33.64        
                  32.41     1:10.86 (38.45)     1:56.69 (45.83)     2:33.64 (36.95)
 17 Meng, Margaret      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.55    2:34.51        
                  34.48     1:10.60 (36.12)     1:58.97 (48.37)     2:34.51 (35.54)
 18 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR               2:36.38    2:35.07        
                  33.40     1:14.65 (41.25)     2:03.26 (48.61)     2:35.07 (31.81)
 19 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               2:35.56    2:36.29        
                  32.60     1:12.42 (39.82)     1:58.81 (46.39)     2:36.29 (37.48)
 20 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR               2:45.07    2:36.82        
                  34.51     1:15.03 (40.52)     1:59.92 (44.89)     2:36.82 (36.90)
 21 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               2:44.13    2:37.34        
                  34.98     1:17.21 (42.23)     2:03.89 (46.68)     2:37.34 (33.45)
 22 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                2:37.96    2:39.05        
                  32.88     1:13.99 (41.11)     2:02.31 (48.32)     2:39.05 (36.74)
 23 Jacobsen, Ginger M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.07    2:39.58        
                  37.31     1:16.33 (39.02)     2:04.19 (47.86)     2:39.58 (35.39)
 24 Simeone, MaryCate   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.37    2:41.45        
                  35.31     1:15.58 (40.27)     2:05.20 (49.62)     2:41.45 (36.25)
 25 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               2:51.33    2:44.90        
                  34.44     1:15.39 (40.95)     2:04.44 (49.05)     2:44.90 (40.46)
 26 Clarke, Caitlyn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.22    2:46.27        
                  36.71     1:18.26 (41.55)     2:10.23 (51.97)     2:46.27 (36.04)
 27 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               2:43.87    2:48.13        
                  33.72     1:15.14 (41.42)     2:05.45 (50.31)     2:48.13 (42.68)
 28 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               3:07.15    2:49.07        
                  36.53     1:20.95 (44.42)     2:09.28 (48.33)     2:49.07 (39.79)
 29 Dans, Miesha K      13 UN-LI-MR             2:51.09    2:52.01        
                  36.22     1:21.74 (45.52)     2:13.24 (51.50)     2:52.01 (38.77)
 30 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               2:59.89    2:52.38        
                  39.62     1:21.93 (42.31)     2:14.99 (53.06)     2:52.38 (37.39)
 31 Zoine, Jackie T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.44    2:53.21        
                  36.50     1:25.27 (48.77)     2:14.21 (48.94)     2:53.21 (39.00)
 32 Tusa, Joana F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.60    2:54.21        
                  36.29     1:20.52 (44.23)     2:16.55 (56.03)     2:54.21 (37.66)
 33 Kearns, Emily R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:56.03        
                  42.04     1:26.50 (44.46)     2:19.61 (53.11)     2:56.03 (36.42)
 34 Sun, Faye           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.63    2:56.80        
                  39.50     1:22.23 (42.73)     2:15.91 (53.68)     2:56.80 (40.89)
 35 Conslato, Marisa-M  13 OWA-MR               3:17.17    3:02.06        
                  42.70     1:29.18 (46.48)     2:20.65 (51.47)     3:02.06 (41.41)
 36 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                2:57.18    3:02.19        
                  39.78     1:26.89 (47.11)     2:22.15 (55.26)     3:02.19 (40.04)
 37 Papigiotis, Alexia  14 Ciy-MR               3:15.69    3:03.61        
                  40.52     1:28.03 (47.51)     2:21.21 (53.18)     3:03.61 (42.40)
 38 Destefano, Tori L   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.86        
                  42.50     1:29.49 (46.99)     2:26.23 (56.74)     3:11.86 (45.63)
 39 Batcher, Jayme E    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.30    3:14.70        
                  42.48     1:33.91 (51.43)     2:28.67 (54.76)     3:14.70 (46.03)
 40 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR               3:20.00    3:16.32        
                  43.10     1:33.73 (50.63)     2:28.50 (54.77)     3:16.32 (47.82)
 41 Mcleod, Melissa N   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:02.11    3:54.62        
                  51.15   1:59.41 (1:08.26)     2:55.86 (56.45)     3:54.62 (58.76)
 -- Koukoulas, Victori  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.90         DQ        
                  45.76     1:31.92 (46.16)     2:27.65 (55.73)          DQ (41.99)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                  24.05      24.66        
  2 Daboudet, Audrey    17 NYCC-MR                25.34      25.46        
  3 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR    25.48      25.59        
  4 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                  24.72      25.72        
  5 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR                25.77      26.17        
  6 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 UN-LI-MR               26.65      26.71        
  7 Martinez, Bianca M  16 UNNYC-MR               26.17      26.75        
  7 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      26.75        
  9 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR                 25.55      26.93        
 10 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                  25.78      26.95        
 11 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR                 26.76      26.98        
 11 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.98        
 13 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                  27.44      27.10        
 14 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      27.13        
 15 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.78      27.15        
 16 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      27.33        
 17 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR                 26.41      27.46        
 18 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.83        
 19 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      27.95        
 20 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      28.03        
 21 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      28.15        
 22 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      28.25        
 23 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR            27.77      28.27        
 23 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      28.27        
 25 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      28.42        
 26 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-UN-MR               28.87      28.46        
 27 Merlo, Allison M    16 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      28.72        
 28 Klimoski, Alexandr  16 NYCC-MR                29.00      30.02        
 29 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      30.11        
 30 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR            31.05      30.71        
 31 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      30.93        
 32 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      31.15        
 33 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                  31.96      31.25        
 34 Landaw, Grace E     17 Ciy-MR                 28.88      31.32        
 35 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR                 31.71      31.47        
 36 Harrison, Laura     15 Ciy-MR                 31.00      32.74        
 37 Manglani, Monica I  15 OWA-MR                 32.02      33.09        
 38 Landaw, Laura       13 Ciy-MR                 31.07      33.24        
 39 McCabe, Alyx K      15 Csc-MR                 34.23      33.64        
 39 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR                 35.70      33.64        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:52.35    1:51.96        
                  25.88       54.06 (28.18)     1:22.96 (28.90)     1:51.96 (29.00)
  2 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.64    1:57.75        
                  26.96       56.56 (29.60)     1:27.09 (30.53)     1:57.75 (30.66)
  3 Daboudet, Audrey    17 NYCC-MR              1:59.33    1:58.57        
                  26.90       56.38 (29.48)     1:27.35 (30.97)     1:58.57 (31.22)
  4 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              2:01.78    2:00.61        
                  27.49       58.17 (30.68)     1:29.86 (31.69)     2:00.61 (30.75)
  5 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               1:59.45    2:00.66        
                  27.98       58.74 (30.76)     1:29.80 (31.06)     2:00.66 (30.86)
  6 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.80    2:00.73        
                  27.87       58.13 (30.26)     1:29.82 (31.69)     2:00.73 (30.91)
  7 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 UNNYC-MR             2:02.29    2:01.09        
                  28.66       58.83 (30.17)     1:29.80 (30.97)     2:01.09 (31.29)
  8 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             2:01.61    2:01.22        
                  28.19       58.95 (30.76)     1:30.40 (31.45)     2:01.22 (30.82)
  9 Martinez, Bianca M  16 UNNYC-MR             2:04.03    2:01.99        
                  28.53       59.42 (30.89)     1:30.83 (31.41)     2:01.99 (31.16)
 10 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.03    2:03.62        
                  28.82     1:00.49 (31.67)     1:32.20 (31.71)     2:03.62 (31.42)
 11 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:04.13        
                  29.42     1:00.69 (31.27)     1:32.54 (31.85)     2:04.13 (31.59)
 12 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                2:02.10    2:04.22        
                  29.31     1:00.68 (31.37)     1:32.72 (32.04)     2:04.22 (31.50)
 13 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 UN-LI-MR             2:02.75    2:04.27        
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)     1:31.89 (32.30)     2:04.27 (32.38)
 14 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               1:58.43    2:04.47        
                  28.49       59.60 (31.11)     1:31.66 (32.06)     2:04.47 (32.81)
 15 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.54    2:05.02        
                  28.68     1:00.17 (31.49)     1:32.51 (32.34)     2:05.02 (32.51)
 16 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR               2:05.54    2:05.20        
                  28.74     1:00.19 (31.45)     1:32.40 (32.21)     2:05.20 (32.80)
 17 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:06.61        
                  29.20     1:01.18 (31.98)     1:33.66 (32.48)     2:06.61 (32.95)
 18 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:09.92    2:08.59        
                  29.07     1:01.27 (32.20)     1:34.63 (33.36)     2:08.59 (33.96)
 19 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               2:12.56    2:09.20        
                  29.28     1:02.35 (33.07)     1:35.64 (33.29)     2:09.20 (33.56)
 20 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.12    2:09.59        
                  29.30     1:02.05 (32.75)     1:35.39 (33.34)     2:09.59 (34.20)
 21 Merlo, Allison M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.54    2:10.22        
                  29.15     1:01.94 (32.79)     1:36.10 (34.16)     2:10.22 (34.12)
 22 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:10.45        
                  30.44     1:03.91 (33.47)     1:38.11 (34.20)     2:10.45 (32.34)
 23 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:11.98        
                  29.67     1:02.84 (33.17)     1:37.16 (34.32)     2:11.98 (34.82)
 24 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.46    2:12.84        
                  30.21     1:04.01 (33.80)     1:38.50 (34.49)     2:12.84 (34.34)
 25 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.89    2:13.11        
                  29.71     1:02.95 (33.24)     1:37.82 (34.87)     2:13.11 (35.29)
 26 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:13.59        
                  30.54     1:04.09 (33.55)     1:38.93 (34.84)     2:13.59 (34.66)
 27 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:17.87    2:16.43        
                  31.94     1:07.27 (35.33)     1:41.79 (34.52)     2:16.43 (34.64)
 28 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-UN-MR             2:25.13    2:20.92        
                  32.78     1:08.69 (35.91)     1:46.38 (37.69)     2:20.92 (34.54)
 29 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:21.22        
                  33.27     1:08.64 (35.37)     1:45.06 (36.42)     2:21.22 (36.16)
 30 Klimoski, Alexandr  16 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.21        
                  32.63     1:08.77 (36.14)     1:46.36 (37.59)     2:23.21 (36.85)
 31 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          2:22.37    2:23.91        
                  32.43     1:08.34 (35.91)     1:46.43 (38.09)     2:23.91 (37.48)
 32 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.57    2:25.46        
                  32.37     1:09.09 (36.72)     1:48.30 (39.21)     2:25.46 (37.16)
 33 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          2:34.16    2:26.28        
                  32.18     1:09.05 (36.87)     1:47.83 (38.78)     2:26.28 (38.45)
 34 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                2:28.92    2:26.39        
                  32.93     1:10.04 (37.11)     1:48.88 (38.84)     2:26.39 (37.51)
 35 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          2:44.06    2:33.87        
                  35.23     1:13.97 (38.74)     1:54.74 (40.77)     2:33.87 (39.13)
 36 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               2:42.56    2:35.02        
                  34.39     1:14.91 (40.52)     1:56.70 (41.79)     2:35.02 (38.32)
 37 Manglani, Monica I  15 OWA-MR               2:40.06    2:35.95        
                  35.58     1:16.66 (41.08)     1:57.89 (41.23)     2:35.95 (38.06)
 38 Landaw, Laura       13 Ciy-MR               2:41.40    2:37.26        
                  34.29     1:13.92 (39.63)     1:56.14 (42.22)     2:37.26 (41.12)
 39 Megherian, Kara     15 Ciy-MR               2:46.34    2:38.07        
                  36.34     1:16.72 (40.38)     1:57.79 (41.07)     2:38.07 (40.28)
 40 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR               2:45.50    2:38.24        
                  36.09     1:15.92 (39.83)     1:57.74 (41.82)     2:38.24 (40.50)
 41 Harrison, Laura     15 Ciy-MR               2:49.56    2:38.47        
                  35.98     1:17.36 (41.38)     1:59.51 (42.15)     2:38.47 (38.96)
 42 McCabe, Alyx K      15 Csc-MR               2:50.22    2:46.65        
                  36.57     1:17.96 (41.39)     2:02.77 (44.81)     2:46.65 (43.88)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                5:04.15    5:02.53        
                  27.18       57.38 (30.20)     1:27.80 (30.42)     1:58.75 (30.95)
        2:29.91 (31.16)     3:00.37 (30.46)     3:31.10 (30.73)     4:02.30 (31.20)
        4:32.93 (30.63)     5:02.53 (29.60)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                5:12.22    5:11.69        
                  27.85       58.67 (30.82)     1:30.30 (31.63)     2:02.11 (31.81)
        2:34.43 (32.32)     3:06.58 (32.15)     3:37.76 (31.18)     4:09.35 (31.59)
        4:40.46 (31.11)     5:11.69 (31.23)                                        
  3 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             5:14.94    5:13.38        
                  28.26       59.03 (30.77)     1:30.37 (31.34)     2:02.15 (31.78)
        2:33.83 (31.68)     3:05.72 (31.89)     3:37.91 (32.19)     4:09.92 (32.01)
        4:41.94 (32.02)     5:13.38 (31.44)                                        
  4 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.06    5:18.92        
                  28.24       58.53 (30.29)     1:29.10 (30.57)     2:00.86 (31.76)
        2:33.10 (32.24)     3:05.65 (32.55)     3:38.73 (33.08)     4:12.23 (33.50)
        4:46.02 (33.79)     5:18.92 (32.90)                                        
  5 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.46    5:19.13        
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)     1:32.56 (32.21)     2:05.01 (32.45)
        2:37.58 (32.57)     3:09.98 (32.40)     3:42.62 (32.64)     4:15.00 (32.38)
        4:47.91 (32.91)     5:19.13 (31.22)                                        
  6 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               5:28.04    5:21.48        
                  29.88     1:01.95 (32.07)     1:34.33 (32.38)     2:06.70 (32.37)
        2:38.80 (32.10)     3:10.86 (32.06)     3:43.35 (32.49)     4:16.51 (33.16)
        4:49.43 (32.92)     5:21.48 (32.05)                                        
  7 Daboudet, Audrey    17 NYCC-MR              5:21.75    5:23.81        
                  28.18       58.68 (30.50)     1:30.43 (31.75)     2:03.27 (32.84)
        2:36.42 (33.15)     3:09.96 (33.54)     3:43.41 (33.45)     4:17.33 (33.92)
        4:50.73 (33.40)     5:23.81 (33.08)                                        
  8 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 UN-LI-MR             5:29.87    5:24.66        
                  29.44     1:01.79 (32.35)     1:34.79 (33.00)     2:07.92 (33.13)
        2:39.87 (31.95)     3:12.78 (32.91)     3:46.39 (33.61)     4:19.56 (33.17)
        4:52.82 (33.26)     5:24.66 (31.84)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.94    5:26.86        
                  28.90     1:00.77 (31.87)     1:34.07 (33.30)     2:07.65 (33.58)
        2:41.14 (33.49)     3:14.86 (33.72)     3:47.93 (33.07)     4:20.81 (32.88)
        4:54.35 (33.54)     5:26.86 (32.51)                                        
 10 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.68    5:27.74        
                  29.59     1:01.33 (31.74)     1:33.56 (32.23)     2:06.31 (32.75)
        2:38.91 (32.60)     3:11.82 (32.91)     3:45.64 (33.82)     4:19.83 (34.19)
        4:54.31 (34.48)     5:27.74 (33.43)                                        
 11 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.54    5:29.53        
                  28.88     1:01.05 (32.17)     1:34.16 (33.11)     2:07.05 (32.89)
        2:40.37 (33.32)     3:14.00 (33.63)     3:48.04 (34.04)     4:22.12 (34.08)
        4:56.29 (34.17)     5:29.53 (33.24)                                        
 12 Martinez, Bianca M  16 UNNYC-MR             5:24.10    5:30.51        
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)     1:34.54 (33.10)     2:07.96 (33.42)
        2:41.32 (33.36)     3:14.65 (33.33)     3:48.37 (33.72)     4:22.14 (33.77)
        4:56.59 (34.45)     5:30.51 (33.92)                                        
 13 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                5:24.27    5:33.81        
                  30.35     1:03.23 (32.88)     1:36.96 (33.73)     2:10.78 (33.82)
        2:44.58 (33.80)     3:18.24 (33.66)     3:52.36 (34.12)     4:26.57 (34.21)
        5:00.47 (33.90)     5:33.81 (33.34)                                        
 14 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.42    5:38.31        
                  31.06     1:05.00 (33.94)     1:39.01 (34.01)     2:12.36 (33.35)
        2:47.29 (34.93)     3:21.35 (34.06)     3:56.36 (35.01)     4:31.02 (34.66)
        5:05.44 (34.42)     5:38.31 (32.87)                                        
 15 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR               5:33.76    5:38.72        
                  30.57     1:02.86 (32.29)     1:36.60 (33.74)     2:11.36 (34.76)
        2:46.37 (35.01)     3:21.43 (35.06)     3:56.37 (34.94)     4:31.86 (35.49)
        5:06.15 (34.29)     5:38.72 (32.57)                                        
 16 Merlo, Allison M    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.57    5:47.03        
                  30.89     1:05.28 (34.39)     1:39.40 (34.12)     2:14.31 (34.91)
        2:49.34 (35.03)     3:25.34 (36.00)     4:00.58 (35.24)     4:36.39 (35.81)
        5:11.66 (35.27)     5:47.03 (35.37)                                        
 17 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.76    5:50.43        
                  31.86     1:06.52 (34.66)     1:41.68 (35.16)     2:16.71 (35.03)
        2:52.48 (35.77)     3:28.46 (35.98)     4:04.17 (35.71)     4:40.28 (36.11)
        5:16.14 (35.86)     5:50.43 (34.29)                                        
 18 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.67    6:01.30        
                  31.18     1:05.81 (34.63)     1:41.31 (35.50)     2:17.64 (36.33)
        2:54.99 (37.35)     3:31.97 (36.98)     4:09.67 (37.70)     4:47.31 (37.64)
        5:24.95 (37.64)     6:01.30 (36.35)                                        
 19 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.86    6:06.58        
                  32.52     1:08.70 (36.18)     1:46.53 (37.83)     2:23.40 (36.87)
        2:59.88 (36.48)     3:36.71 (36.83)     4:13.80 (37.09)     4:51.36 (37.56)
        5:29.25 (37.89)     6:06.58 (37.33)                                        
 20 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.65    6:16.51        
                  34.01     1:11.32 (37.31)     1:49.45 (38.13)     2:27.81 (38.36)
        3:06.17 (38.36)     3:44.35 (38.18)     4:22.30 (37.95)     5:00.66 (38.36)
        5:38.89 (38.23)     6:16.51 (37.62)                                        
 21 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.62    6:34.33        
                  35.08     1:13.59 (38.51)     1:54.27 (40.68)     2:34.62 (40.35)
        3:15.27 (40.65)     3:56.36 (41.09)     4:37.17 (40.81)     5:17.73 (40.56)
        5:57.90 (40.17)     6:34.33 (36.43)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR               10:52.49   10:38.50        
                  28.10       59.41 (31.31)     1:30.67 (31.26)     2:02.83 (32.16)
        2:34.63 (31.80)     3:07.10 (32.47)     3:40.10 (33.00)     4:12.89 (32.79)
        4:46.01 (33.12)     5:18.64 (32.63)     5:49.86 (31.22)     6:22.65 (32.79)
        6:55.25 (32.60)     7:28.32 (33.07)     8:01.32 (33.00)     8:34.47 (33.15)
        9:05.11 (30.64)     9:36.32 (31.21)    10:07.72 (31.40)    10:38.50 (30.78)
  2 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 UN-LI-MR            11:23.45   11:15.38        
                  30.57     1:03.81 (33.24)     1:37.55 (33.74)     2:11.65 (34.10)
        2:45.83 (34.18)     3:20.56 (34.73)     3:53.95 (33.39)     4:27.61 (33.66)
        5:01.70 (34.09)     5:36.09 (34.39)     6:10.79 (34.70)     6:44.32 (33.53)
        7:19.27 (34.95)     7:53.60 (34.33)     8:28.45 (34.85)     9:02.06 (33.61)
        9:36.01 (33.95)    10:09.82 (33.81)    10:43.47 (33.65)    11:15.38 (31.91)
  3 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.00   11:18.21        
                  29.26     1:00.51 (31.25)     1:32.84 (32.33)     2:05.89 (33.05)
        2:39.42 (33.53)     3:13.39 (33.97)     3:47.07 (33.68)     4:21.48 (34.41)
        4:56.01 (34.53)     5:30.91 (34.90)     6:06.13 (35.22)     6:41.59 (35.46)
        7:16.48 (34.89)     7:50.41 (33.93)     8:25.69 (35.28)     9:01.22 (35.53)
        9:36.60 (35.38)    10:12.03 (35.43)    10:45.77 (33.74)    11:18.21 (32.44)
  4 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR               11:09.94   11:18.32        
                  30.88     1:04.13 (33.25)     1:37.87 (33.74)     2:12.16 (34.29)
        2:46.31 (34.15)     3:20.80 (34.49)     3:54.94 (34.14)     4:29.20 (34.26)
        5:03.64 (34.44)     5:38.25 (34.61)     6:13.12 (34.87)     6:47.43 (34.31)
        7:21.97 (34.54)     7:56.19 (34.22)     8:30.11 (33.92)     9:03.95 (33.84)
        9:38.17 (34.22)    10:12.28 (34.11)    10:46.23 (33.95)    11:18.32 (32.09)
  5 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR               12:30.18   12:23.01        
                  33.12     1:09.85 (36.73)     1:46.28 (36.43)     2:22.85 (36.57)
        3:00.57 (37.72)     3:38.26 (37.69)     4:16.12 (37.86)     4:53.51 (37.39)
        5:32.06 (38.55)     6:09.75 (37.69)     6:47.51 (37.76)     7:26.51 (39.00)
        8:04.65 (38.14)     8:42.88 (38.23)     9:20.61 (37.73)     9:58.55 (37.94)
       10:36.06 (37.51)    11:13.19 (37.13)    11:50.31 (37.12)    12:23.01 (32.70)
  6 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR               12:15.06   12:44.97        
                  31.08     1:06.05 (34.97)     1:42.76 (36.71)     2:20.25 (37.49)
        2:57.91 (37.66)     3:35.72 (37.81)     4:14.48 (38.76)     4:53.16 (38.68)
        5:32.49 (39.33)     6:11.39 (38.90)     6:50.68 (39.29)     7:30.44 (39.76)
        8:10.24 (39.80)     8:49.65 (39.41)     9:29.68 (40.03)    10:09.71 (40.03)
       10:49.53 (39.82)    11:28.41 (38.88)    12:07.60 (39.19)    12:44.97 (37.37)
  7 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR 12:40.68   12:47.26        
                  34.91     1:12.39 (37.48)     1:50.12 (37.73)     2:28.20 (38.08)
        3:06.93 (38.73)     3:45.61 (38.68)     4:24.28 (38.67)     5:02.55 (38.27)
        5:41.72 (39.17)     6:20.85 (39.13)     6:59.94 (39.09)     7:38.77 (38.83)
        8:18.07 (39.30)     8:57.29 (39.22)     9:36.30 (39.01)    10:15.36 (39.06)
       10:54.14 (38.78)    11:32.17 (38.03)    12:10.12 (37.95)    12:47.26 (37.14)
  8 Quinn, Shannon C    12 Express Swimming-MR 12:59.87   12:48.27        
                  36.44     1:15.51 (39.07)     1:55.36 (39.85)     2:34.82 (39.46)
        3:14.72 (39.90)     3:54.23 (39.51)     4:33.34 (39.11)     5:13.43 (40.09)
        5:53.17 (39.74)     6:32.72 (39.55)     7:11.90 (39.18)     7:50.80 (38.90)
        8:29.88 (39.08)     9:08.51 (38.63)     9:45.77 (37.26)    10:23.56 (37.79)
       11:00.96 (37.40)    11:38.00 (37.04)    12:13.61 (35.61)    12:48.27 (34.66)
  9 Elizee, Juleen      15 Ciy-MR              12:37.03   13:16.17        
                  32.26     1:08.18 (35.92)     1:45.33 (37.15)     2:23.56 (38.23)
        3:02.04 (38.48)     3:41.56 (39.52)     4:21.74 (40.18)     5:02.51 (40.77)
        5:43.33 (40.82)     6:24.52 (41.19)     7:05.72 (41.20)     7:48.23 (42.51)
        8:29.61 (41.38)     9:11.02 (41.41)     9:53.74 (42.72)    10:35.50 (41.76)
       11:14.33 (38.83)    11:56.35 (42.02)    12:37.33 (40.98)    13:16.17 (38.84)
 10 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR         12:55.00   13:52.14        
                  31.99     1:09.43 (37.44)     1:49.14 (39.71)     2:30.28 (41.14)
        3:11.90 (41.62)     3:54.07 (42.17)     4:36.68 (42.61)     5:19.68 (43.00)
        6:02.84 (43.16)     6:45.87 (43.03)     7:29.06 (43.19)     8:12.42 (43.36)
        8:55.53 (43.11)     9:38.42 (42.89)    10:20.68 (42.26)    11:03.24 (42.56)
       11:45.93 (42.69)    12:26.68 (40.75)    13:09.84 (43.16)    13:52.14 (42.30)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:00.38    1:00.85        
                  30.12     1:00.85 (30.73)                                        
  2 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:02.37        
                  30.50     1:02.37 (31.87)                                        
  3 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              1:05.41    1:04.11        
                  31.58     1:04.11 (32.53)                                        
  4 Daboudet, Audrey    17 NYCC-MR              1:05.09    1:06.66        
                  32.42     1:06.66 (34.24)                                        
  5 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:06.78        
                  32.77     1:06.78 (34.01)                                        
  6 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.97    1:07.01        
                  32.66     1:07.01 (34.35)                                        
  7 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               1:09.33    1:07.32        
                  33.03     1:07.32 (34.29)                                        
  8 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                1:09.11    1:08.04        
                  33.14     1:08.04 (34.90)                                        
  9 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:08.25        
                  33.53     1:08.25 (34.72)                                        
 10 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 UN-LI-MR             1:07.90    1:09.20        
                  33.60     1:09.20 (35.60)                                        
 11 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:09.52    1:09.27        
                  34.44     1:09.27 (34.83)                                        
 12 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:09.93        
                  33.94     1:09.93 (35.99)                                        
 13 Merlo, Allison M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:10.33        
                  34.71     1:10.33 (35.62)                                        
 14 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:10.57        
                  33.77     1:10.57 (36.80)                                        
 15 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.81    1:10.81        
                  33.87     1:10.81 (36.94)                                        
 16 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:11.56        
                  35.15     1:11.56 (36.41)                                        
 17 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:11.90        
                  35.35     1:11.90 (36.55)                                        
 18 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-UN-MR             1:11.97    1:12.75        
                  35.16     1:12.75 (37.59)                                        
 19 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:13.05        
                  36.46     1:13.05 (36.59)                                        
 20 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.46    1:14.96        
                  37.37     1:14.96 (37.59)                                        
 21 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          1:18.11    1:15.24        
                  36.97     1:15.24 (38.27)                                        
 22 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.60    1:15.72        
                  36.22     1:15.72 (39.50)                                        
 23 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:17.76        
                  37.82     1:17.76 (39.94)                                        
 24 Landaw, Laura       13 Ciy-MR               1:15.73    1:18.32        
                  37.02     1:18.32 (41.30)                                        
 25 Klimoski, Alexandr  16 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:20.42        
                  38.99     1:20.42 (41.43)                                        
 26 Landaw, Grace E     17 Ciy-MR               1:16.55    1:20.73        
                  38.19     1:20.73 (42.54)                                        
 27 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.60    1:21.23        
                  39.81     1:21.23 (41.42)                                        
 28 Harrison, Laura     15 Ciy-MR               1:24.09    1:24.88        
                  40.78     1:24.88 (44.10)                                        
 29 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               1:24.84    1:27.71        
                  43.06     1:27.71 (44.65)                                        
 30 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:28.73    1:30.50        
                  44.25     1:30.50 (46.25)                                        
 31 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR               1:38.84    1:37.61        
                  47.10     1:37.61 (50.51)                                        
 32 McCabe, Alyx K      15 Csc-MR               1:42.44    1:40.13        
                  47.50     1:40.13 (52.63)                                        
 -- Megherian, Kara     15 Ciy-MR               1:29.36         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                2:10.99    2:09.04        
                  31.29     1:04.31 (33.02)     1:36.87 (32.56)     2:09.04 (32.17)
  2 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:11.21        
                  30.86     1:03.73 (32.87)     1:37.37 (33.64)     2:11.21 (33.84)
  3 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              2:23.69    2:19.98        
                  33.74     1:09.82 (36.08)     1:45.68 (35.86)     2:19.98 (34.30)
  4 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR               2:18.36    2:20.83        
                  32.24     1:07.33 (35.09)     1:44.21 (36.88)     2:20.83 (36.62)
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.96    2:21.41        
                  33.93     1:09.07 (35.14)     1:45.63 (36.56)     2:21.41 (35.78)
  6 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 UNNYC-MR             2:24.08    2:21.46        
                  34.67     1:10.10 (35.43)     1:45.72 (35.62)     2:21.46 (35.74)
  7 Daboudet, Audrey    17 NYCC-MR              2:16.43    2:22.00        
                  33.53     1:09.46 (35.93)     1:46.25 (36.79)     2:22.00 (35.75)
  8 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 UN-LI-MR             2:23.59    2:22.43        
                  34.24     1:11.04 (36.80)     1:47.98 (36.94)     2:22.43 (34.45)
  9 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.38    2:24.50        
                  33.55     1:09.79 (36.24)     1:47.05 (37.26)     2:24.50 (37.45)
 10 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.29    2:25.13        
                  33.68     1:10.13 (36.45)     1:48.00 (37.87)     2:25.13 (37.13)
 11 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                2:22.47    2:25.41        
                  34.34     1:11.27 (36.93)     1:48.59 (37.32)     2:25.41 (36.82)
 12 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             2:23.00    2:26.50        
                  34.40     1:11.75 (37.35)     1:49.67 (37.92)     2:26.50 (36.83)
 13 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               2:27.60    2:27.11        
                  34.84     1:11.98 (37.14)     1:49.88 (37.90)     2:27.11 (37.23)
 13 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.13    2:27.11        
                  35.42     1:12.32 (36.90)     1:50.01 (37.69)     2:27.11 (37.10)
 15 Merlo, Allison M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:27.23        
                  34.95     1:11.39 (36.44)     1:49.35 (37.96)     2:27.23 (37.88)
 16 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.84    2:27.38        
                  34.46     1:10.71 (36.25)     1:49.11 (38.40)     2:27.38 (38.27)
 17 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:27.60    2:29.08        
                  35.54     1:13.34 (37.80)     1:51.70 (38.36)     2:29.08 (37.38)
 18 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                2:27.53    2:29.22        
                  34.93     1:12.52 (37.59)     1:51.28 (38.76)     2:29.22 (37.94)
 19 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:28.98    2:31.29        
                  34.98     1:12.39 (37.41)     1:51.88 (39.49)     2:31.29 (39.41)
 20 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.72    2:32.02        
                  35.36     1:12.99 (37.63)     1:52.24 (39.25)     2:32.02 (39.78)
 21 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.42    2:38.68        
                  37.76     1:17.33 (39.57)     1:58.43 (41.10)     2:38.68 (40.25)
 22 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.61    2:44.30        
                  38.51     1:20.19 (41.68)     2:02.93 (42.74)     2:44.30 (41.37)
 23 McCalla, Dana       15 Ciy-MR               2:49.53    2:49.53        
                  36.95     1:18.38 (41.43)     2:04.29 (45.91)     2:49.53 (45.24)
 24 Chan, Christina S   15 Ciy-MR               3:09.00    2:51.03        
                  37.66     1:19.14 (41.48)     2:05.43 (46.29)     2:51.03 (45.60)
 25 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          2:58.00    2:52.03        
                  41.22     1:24.53 (43.31)     2:08.87 (44.34)     2:52.03 (43.16)
 26 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               3:07.07    3:10.36        
                  44.19     1:33.64 (49.45)     2:25.60 (51.96)     3:10.36 (44.76)
 -- Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80         DQ        
                  36.48     1:15.49 (39.01)     1:56.36 (40.87)          DQ (39.87)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR               1:08.22    1:08.25        
                  32.80     1:08.25 (35.45)                                        
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               1:08.74    1:09.50        
                  33.33     1:09.50 (36.17)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:12.17        
                  34.31     1:12.17 (37.86)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:13.01        
                  34.69     1:13.01 (38.32)                                        
  5 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:13.55        
                  35.39     1:13.55 (38.16)                                        
  6 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:13.65        
                  34.50     1:13.65 (39.15)                                        
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:14.77        
                  35.50     1:14.77 (39.27)                                        
  8 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 UN-LI-MR             1:15.34    1:16.90        
                  35.94     1:16.90 (40.96)                                        
  9 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                1:20.95    1:16.94        
                  36.29     1:16.94 (40.65)                                        
 10 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               1:20.06    1:17.63        
                  36.82     1:17.63 (40.81)                                        
 11 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:17.91        
                  37.11     1:17.91 (40.80)                                        
 12 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.64    1:18.72        
                  36.90     1:18.72 (41.82)                                        
 13 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:19.01        
                  36.78     1:19.01 (42.23)                                        
 14 Ialenti, Caitlin C  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.59    1:22.04        
                  38.24     1:22.04 (43.80)                                        
 15 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:23.47        
                  39.53     1:23.47 (43.94)                                        
 16 Elizee, Juleen      15 Ciy-MR               1:17.70    1:24.38        
                  38.99     1:24.38 (45.39)                                        
 17 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.77    1:25.92        
                  41.21     1:25.92 (44.71)                                        
 18 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          1:26.72    1:26.67        
                  41.68     1:26.67 (44.99)                                        
 19 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          1:28.02    1:27.40        
                  40.92     1:27.40 (46.48)                                        
 20 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          1:30.40    1:28.75        
                  42.13     1:28.75 (46.62)                                        
 21 Chan, Christina S   15 Ciy-MR               1:33.31    1:32.05        
                  42.51     1:32.05 (49.54)                                        
 22 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.17    1:32.28        
                  43.70     1:32.28 (48.58)                                        
 23 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               1:44.70    1:50.69        
                  51.60     1:50.69 (59.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               2:27.40    2:27.84        
                  34.02     1:12.26 (38.24)     1:49.92 (37.66)     2:27.84 (37.92)
  2 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR               2:30.09    2:29.99        
                  33.84     1:12.64 (38.80)     1:51.61 (38.97)     2:29.99 (38.38)
  3 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:32.22        
                  34.99     1:13.85 (38.86)     1:53.42 (39.57)     2:32.22 (38.80)
  4 Martinez, Bianca M  16 UNNYC-MR             2:30.83    2:32.53        
                  34.32     1:12.50 (38.18)     1:52.67 (40.17)     2:32.53 (39.86)
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.27    2:33.65        
                  34.79     1:14.08 (39.29)     1:54.05 (39.97)     2:33.65 (39.60)
  6 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.04    2:36.43        
                  36.26     1:15.63 (39.37)     1:55.31 (39.68)     2:36.43 (41.12)
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.73    2:38.76        
                  36.01     1:16.12 (40.11)     1:57.29 (41.17)     2:38.76 (41.47)
  8 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.66    2:39.93        
                  36.33     1:16.72 (40.39)     1:58.18 (41.46)     2:39.93 (41.75)
  9 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               2:34.55    2:41.50        
                  35.68     1:16.30 (40.62)     1:58.53 (42.23)     2:41.50 (42.97)
 10 Shockness, Jasmine  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.94    2:42.98        
                  36.99     1:18.40 (41.41)     2:00.71 (42.31)     2:42.98 (42.27)
 11 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.88    2:48.96        
                  38.17     1:20.51 (42.34)     2:04.34 (43.83)     2:48.96 (44.62)
 12 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 UN-LI-MR             2:43.59    2:49.58        
                  37.83     1:21.49 (43.66)     2:05.34 (43.85)     2:49.58 (44.24)
 13 Shanley, Kelly M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.23    2:50.00        
                  38.85     1:22.50 (43.65)     2:06.81 (44.31)     2:50.00 (43.19)
 14 Merlo, Allison M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.34    2:51.19        
                  39.12     1:22.26 (43.14)     2:06.64 (44.38)     2:51.19 (44.55)
 15 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.49    2:52.38        
                  38.26     1:21.38 (43.12)     2:07.07 (45.69)     2:52.38 (45.31)
 16 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          3:20.00    2:58.85        
                  40.68     1:25.81 (45.13)     2:12.50 (46.69)     2:58.85 (46.35)
 17 Manglani, Monica I  15 OWA-MR               3:12.17    3:11.69        
                  42.31     1:30.68 (48.37)     2:21.22 (50.54)     3:11.69 (50.47)
 18 Landaw, Grace E     17 Ciy-MR               2:52.04    3:13.84        
                  41.17     1:29.17 (48.00)     2:21.57 (52.40)     3:13.84 (52.27)
 19 Megherian, Kara     15 Ciy-MR               3:23.00    3:15.90        
                  44.45     1:34.67 (50.22)     2:25.94 (51.27)     3:15.90 (49.96)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:00.03      59.70        
                  28.22       59.70 (31.48)                                        
  2 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.70    1:01.01        
                  28.62     1:01.01 (32.39)                                        
  3 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR               1:01.18    1:02.17        
                  29.07     1:02.17 (33.10)                                        
  4 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               1:04.83    1:02.26        
                  29.11     1:02.26 (33.15)                                        
  5 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 UNNYC-MR             1:03.63    1:03.25        
                  29.96     1:03.25 (33.29)                                        
  6 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62    1:03.74        
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)                                        
  7 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              1:05.18    1:04.26        
                  29.98     1:04.26 (34.28)                                        
  8 Martinez, Bianca M  16 UNNYC-MR             1:02.87    1:04.32        
                  29.75     1:04.32 (34.57)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:05.17        
                  30.03     1:05.17 (35.14)                                        
 10 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                1:05.89    1:05.82        
                  30.97     1:05.82 (34.85)                                        
 11 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR               1:07.02    1:05.96        
                  30.28     1:05.96 (35.68)                                        
 12 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.68        
                  31.43     1:06.68 (35.25)                                        
 13 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               1:07.96    1:07.53        
                  31.76     1:07.53 (35.77)                                        
 14 Chan, Jessica       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:08.32        
                  31.56     1:08.32 (36.76)                                        
 15 Lucas, Olivia A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.54    1:09.72        
                  31.25     1:09.72 (38.47)                                        
 16 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:13.72        
                  33.96     1:13.72 (39.76)                                        
 17 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:14.30        
                  33.38     1:14.30 (40.92)                                        
 18 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.49    1:14.79        
                  33.78     1:14.79 (41.01)                                        
 19 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          1:13.10    1:14.82        
                  34.07     1:14.82 (40.75)                                        
 20 Chan, Christina S   15 Ciy-MR               1:28.00    1:14.97        
                  34.17     1:14.97 (40.80)                                        
 21 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:17.18        
                  35.55     1:17.18 (41.63)                                        
 22 McCalla, Dana       15 Ciy-MR               1:23.26    1:22.66        
                  36.82     1:22.66 (45.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:16.65    2:12.15        
                  28.57     1:02.52 (33.95)     1:36.89 (34.37)     2:12.15 (35.26)
  2 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 UNNYC-MR             2:16.61    2:14.98        
                  30.18     1:03.42 (33.24)     1:39.00 (35.58)     2:14.98 (35.98)
  3 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.90    2:15.30        
                  29.85     1:03.54 (33.69)     1:39.41 (35.87)     2:15.30 (35.89)
  4 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.87    2:17.57        
                  30.47     1:06.02 (35.55)     1:41.85 (35.83)     2:17.57 (35.72)
  5 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               2:29.69    2:24.82        
                  31.47     1:07.40 (35.93)     1:45.49 (38.09)     2:24.82 (39.33)
  6 Francis, Casey L    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.76    2:36.01        
                  33.99     1:13.88 (39.89)     1:54.70 (40.82)     2:36.01 (41.31)
  7 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.28    2:51.76        
                  38.48     1:21.62 (43.14)     2:06.23 (44.61)     2:51.76 (45.53)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:14.74    2:10.64        
                  28.53     1:02.55 (34.02)     1:40.55 (38.00)     2:10.64 (30.09)
  2 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                2:13.00    2:11.09        
                  30.52     1:03.17 (32.65)     1:42.80 (39.63)     2:11.09 (28.29)
  3 Daboudet, Audrey    17 NYCC-MR              2:20.29    2:17.14        
                  30.04     1:05.16 (35.12)     1:47.72 (42.56)     2:17.14 (29.42)
  4 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:17.46        
                  28.75     1:03.56 (34.81)     1:46.15 (42.59)     2:17.46 (31.31)
  5 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              2:20.32    2:17.56        
                  29.60     1:04.54 (34.94)     1:46.60 (42.06)     2:17.56 (30.96)
  6 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR               2:22.35    2:18.33        
                  30.84     1:07.28 (36.44)     1:45.78 (38.50)     2:18.33 (32.55)
  7 Janowski, Mary-Ely  16 UN-LI-MR             2:19.91    2:19.12        
                  30.48     1:07.18 (36.70)     1:49.20 (42.02)     2:19.12 (29.92)
  8 Martinez, Bianca M  16 UNNYC-MR             2:18.02    2:19.92        
                  29.87     1:09.86 (39.99)     1:47.90 (38.04)     2:19.92 (32.02)
  9 Nugent, Susan A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.17    2:20.07        
                  30.18     1:07.07 (36.89)     1:48.06 (40.99)     2:20.07 (32.01)
 10 Leung, Alissa       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.08    2:20.17        
                  32.41     1:05.55 (33.14)     1:46.68 (41.13)     2:20.17 (33.49)
 11 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UNNYC-MR             2:20.33    2:20.66        
                  30.26     1:07.32 (37.06)     1:49.32 (42.00)     2:20.66 (31.34)
 12 Dwyer, Brianne M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.64    2:20.84        
                  32.45     1:08.51 (36.06)     1:48.82 (40.31)     2:20.84 (32.02)
 13 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 UNNYC-MR             2:22.64    2:22.15        
                  30.15     1:07.42 (37.27)     1:50.23 (42.81)     2:22.15 (31.92)
 14 Cunningham, Amanda  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:22.21        
                  30.47     1:06.71 (36.24)     1:48.16 (41.45)     2:22.21 (34.05)
 15 Cremer, Kylie E     16 IA-MR                2:23.27    2:22.71        
                  31.19     1:08.74 (37.55)     1:49.49 (40.75)     2:22.71 (33.22)
 16 Hartford, Laura G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.31    2:24.20        
                  32.19     1:07.98 (35.79)     1:52.03 (44.05)     2:24.20 (32.17)
 17 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.80    2:25.36        
                  32.29     1:10.67 (38.38)     1:51.95 (41.28)     2:25.36 (33.41)
 18 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               2:16.10    2:25.73        
                  31.56     1:10.44 (38.88)     1:50.98 (40.54)     2:25.73 (34.75)
 19 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                2:21.43    2:26.14        
                  31.99     1:09.83 (37.84)     1:53.90 (44.07)     2:26.14 (32.24)
 20 Merlo, Allison M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.70    2:26.18        
                  32.75     1:09.47 (36.72)     1:52.30 (42.83)     2:26.18 (33.88)
 21 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:29.94    2:28.62        
                  32.05     1:09.28 (37.23)     1:54.80 (45.52)     2:28.62 (33.82)
 22 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                2:26.48    2:29.10        
                  32.74     1:10.13 (37.39)     1:55.58 (45.45)     2:29.10 (33.52)
 23 Ras, Jessica A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.65    2:33.46        
                  33.75     1:12.96 (39.21)     2:00.16 (47.20)     2:33.46 (33.30)
 24 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:36.35    2:35.65        
                  33.86     1:11.06 (37.20)     2:01.10 (50.04)     2:35.65 (34.55)
 25 Moore, Erin C       16 Csc-MR               2:31.11    2:35.85        
                  32.80     1:12.34 (39.54)     1:59.52 (47.18)     2:35.85 (36.33)
 26 Elizee, Juleen      15 Ciy-MR               2:33.34    2:36.43        
                  33.29     1:14.61 (41.32)     2:01.25 (46.64)     2:36.43 (35.18)
 27 Mazza, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:38.15        
                  33.15     1:14.35 (41.20)     2:02.05 (47.70)     2:38.15 (36.10)
 28 Scarnati, Jennifer  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.93    2:41.99        
                  37.47     1:16.73 (39.26)     2:06.89 (50.16)     2:41.99 (35.10)
 29 Lawler, Rachel      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.95    2:42.46        
                  35.66     1:18.25 (42.59)     2:04.60 (46.35)     2:42.46 (37.86)
 30 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          2:48.00    2:42.92        
                                1:14.03 ( )     2:04.08 (50.05)     2:42.92 (38.84)
 31 Leung, Jessica C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:43.37        
                  38.41     1:19.23 (40.82)     2:06.68 (47.45)     2:43.37 (36.69)
 32 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          2:41.44    2:44.60        
                  34.04     1:14.21 (40.17)     2:05.18 (50.97)     2:44.60 (39.42)
 33 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          2:59.01    2:46.23        
                  38.22     1:20.60 (42.38)     2:07.53 (46.93)     2:46.23 (38.70)
 -- Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               3:04.07         DQ        
                  43.21     1:31.98 (48.77)     2:28.05 (56.07)          DQ (37.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR               26.57      26.94        
  2 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR                29.99      30.09        
  3 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR            30.29      30.52        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR            32.05      30.64        
  5 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      32.19        
  6 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      32.33        
  7 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      32.41        
  8 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR                35.00      33.33        
  9 Mueller, Chris S    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      33.40        
 10 Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR                 33.54      34.34        
 11 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      34.64        
 12 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            32.12      34.85        
 13 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR                 34.95      35.54        
 14 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  38.55      36.61        
 15 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  37.48      36.97        
 16 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      37.58        
 17 Williams, Tyler S   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.79        
 18 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                  37.37      38.15        
 19 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      38.18        
 20 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            39.01      38.34        
 21 Tilneac, George     10 NYCC-MR                42.00      38.99        
 22 YU, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            41.89      39.05        
 23 Su, Kevin           10 UN-GA-MR               57.73      39.99        
 24 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 43.52      41.24        
 25 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR                 43.24      41.30        
 26 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR                 42.51      41.59        
 27 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      41.81        
 28 Chen, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.47      42.24        
 29 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR                 46.34      42.72        
 30 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      43.09        
 31 Chen, Geoffrey       7 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      44.51        
 32 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR    48.04      44.83        
 33 Hughes-Monasterio,   8 Twisters-MR            42.00      45.74        
 34 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                  45.06      45.96        
 35 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR                 46.91      46.23        
 36 Liu, Michael         9 UN-GA-MR               55.81      47.41        
 37 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      51.14        
 38 Zhou, Edward         8 UN-GA-MR                  NT      52.48        
 39 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 54.61      56.46        
 40 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR                 54.95      57.84        
 41 Sullivan, Michael   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.12    1:11.26        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR             1:05.46    1:00.31        
                  28.41     1:00.31 (31.90)                                        
  2 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR              1:07.82    1:05.73        
                  30.42     1:05.73 (35.31)                                        
  3 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          1:11.78    1:06.08        
                  31.09     1:06.08 (34.99)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR          1:19.14    1:09.67        
                  32.39     1:09.67 (37.28)                                        
  5 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:10.21        
                  33.78     1:10.21 (36.43)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:10.56        
                  34.16     1:10.56 (36.40)                                        
  7 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.28    1:11.03        
                  34.17     1:11.03 (36.86)                                        
  8 Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR               1:20.36    1:12.91        
                  35.04     1:12.91 (37.87)                                        
  9 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              1:13.66    1:13.35        
                  35.28     1:13.35 (38.07)                                        
 10 Mueller, Chris S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:14.59        
                  35.57     1:14.59 (39.02)                                        
 11 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR              1:21.85    1:14.67        
                  34.59     1:14.67 (40.08)                                        
 12 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:14.68        
                  35.80     1:14.68 (38.88)                                        
 13 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:18.24    1:15.46        
                  35.28     1:15.46 (40.18)                                        
 14 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:20.18    1:15.56        
                  36.84     1:15.56 (38.72)                                        
 15 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:17.76        
                  36.65     1:17.76 (41.11)                                        
 16 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:19.41    1:18.28        
                  37.21     1:18.28 (41.07)                                        
 17 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:18.54        
                                  36.97 ( )     1:18.54 (41.57)                    
 18 Chen, Dennis        10 Ciy-MR               1:23.00    1:18.67        
                                  37.87 ( )     1:18.67 (40.80)                    
 19 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               1:26.37    1:18.73        
                                  38.23 ( )     1:18.73 (40.50)                    
 20 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:44.11    1:20.11        
                  37.42     1:20.11 (42.69)                                        
 21 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               1:34.17    1:20.14        
                  37.29     1:20.14 (42.85)                                        
 22 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                1:31.54    1:21.58        
                  38.72     1:21.58 (42.86)                                        
 23 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR               1:28.79    1:21.77        
                  18.04       38.44 (20.40)     1:21.77 (43.33)                    
 24 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.19    1:23.09        
                  38.57     1:23.09 (44.52)                                        
 25 Williams, Tyler S   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.95    1:23.22        
                                  39.19 ( )     1:23.22 (44.03)                    
 26 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR               1:27.70    1:23.48        
                                  38.55 ( )     1:23.48 (44.93)                    
 27 Lin, Justin         10 Ciy-MR               1:34.07    1:25.89        
                  37.97     1:25.89 (47.92)                                        
 28 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:26.96    1:26.92        
                                  41.71 ( )     1:26.92 (45.21)                    
 29 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 Ciy-MR               1:30.00    1:26.98        
                  40.70     1:26.98 (46.28)                                        
 30 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR               1:40.00    1:27.01        
                  41.67     1:27.01 (45.34)                                        
 31 Su, Kevin           10 UN-GA-MR             2:19.87    1:27.33        
                  40.86     1:27.33 (46.47)                                        
 32 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:27.53        
                                  41.31 ( )     1:27.53 (46.22)                    
 33 Panzarino, Matthew  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.28    1:28.82        
 34 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:29.21        
                  40.58     1:29.21 (48.63)                                        
 35 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               1:39.89    1:30.43        
                  43.21     1:30.43 (47.22)                                        
 36 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:38.11    1:30.71        
                  42.67     1:30.71 (48.04)                                        
 37 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR               1:49.07    1:31.01        
                  43.68     1:31.01 (47.33)                                        
 38 YU, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.94        
                  41.12     1:31.94 (50.82)                                        
 39 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61    1:32.35        
                  43.69     1:32.35 (48.66)                                        
 40 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR               1:42.00    1:32.66        
                  43.89     1:32.66 (48.77)                                        
 41 Sharkey, Sam R       9 IA-MR                1:36.53    1:32.70        
 42 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.26    1:34.26        
                  44.36     1:34.26 (49.90)                                        
 43 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:36.39    1:34.59        
                  43.69     1:34.59 (50.90)                                        
 44 Chen, Geoffrey       7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.15        
                  42.67     1:35.15 (52.48)                                        
 45 Chen, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.24        
                  43.17     1:35.24 (52.07)                                        
 46 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                    NT    1:36.70        
                  44.55     1:36.70 (52.15)                                        
 47 Liu, Michael         9 UN-GA-MR             2:11.12    1:39.28        
                  45.17     1:39.28 (54.11)                                        
 48 Lin, Andrew          8 Ciy-MR               1:44.00    1:39.32        
                  46.35     1:39.32 (52.97)                                        
 49 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                1:58.85    1:39.37        
                  44.90     1:39.37 (54.47)                                        
 50 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR              1:43.44    1:41.54        
                  47.42     1:41.54 (54.12)                                        
 51 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.48    1:42.28        
                  46.37     1:42.28 (55.91)                                        
 52 Nieves, Matthew E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:45.03        
 53 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               1:46.55    1:45.96        
                  46.77     1:45.96 (59.19)                                        
 54 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:48.23    1:46.52        
                  51.28     1:46.52 (55.24)                                        
 55 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.52    1:46.85        
                  50.51     1:46.85 (56.34)                                        
 56 Plotka, Jeffery G    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.14        
 57 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:55.68        
                  52.79   1:55.68 (1:02.89)                                        
 58 Sternbach, Jordan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.10        
                  51.63   1:56.10 (1:04.47)                                        
 59 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR               2:32.15    2:02.89        
                  57.01   2:02.89 (1:05.88)                                        
 60 Plotka, Robert J     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.33        
                1:11.39   2:36.33 (1:24.94)                                        
 61 German, Alexander    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:44.72        
                1:06.49   2:44.72 (1:38.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J     9 W0R-OH               2:28.40    2:27.87        
                  32.62     1:09.98 (37.36)     1:48.60 (38.62)     2:27.87 (39.27)
  2 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.82    2:36.49        
                                1:14.51 ( )     1:55.96 (41.45)     2:36.49 (40.53)
  3 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.17    2:42.10        
                  35.78     1:17.86 (42.08)     2:00.54 (42.68)     2:42.10 (41.56)
  4 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.41    2:43.30        
                  37.08     1:18.89 (41.81)     2:01.97 (43.08)     2:43.30 (41.33)
  5 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          2:57.23    2:44.56        
                  36.65     1:18.15 (41.50)     2:02.58 (44.43)     2:44.56 (41.98)
  6 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          3:27.68    2:49.48        
                  39.99     1:24.91 (44.92)     2:08.42 (43.51)     2:49.48 (41.06)
  7 Chen, Dennis        10 Ciy-MR               3:01.00    2:51.05        
                  39.67     1:23.22 (43.55)     2:07.28 (44.06)     2:51.05 (43.77)
  8 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.84    2:58.27        
                  39.06     1:23.06 (44.00)     2:11.30 (48.24)     2:58.27 (46.97)
  9 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.75    3:07.35        
                  39.97     1:27.14 (47.17)     2:18.76 (51.62)     3:07.35 (48.59)
 10 Williams, Tyler S   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.77    3:16.73        
                  46.61     1:38.18 (51.57)     2:28.29 (50.11)     3:16.73 (48.44)
 11 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.12    3:16.78        
                  44.98     1:37.20 (52.22)     2:29.44 (52.24)     3:16.78 (47.34)
 12 Sternbach, Jordan    9 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.00    4:07.88        
                  49.70   1:53.12 (1:03.42)   3:00.24 (1:07.12)   4:07.88 (1:07.64)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR             6:08.81    6:02.10        
                  30.81     1:06.90 (36.09)     1:43.56 (36.66)     2:20.05 (36.49)
        2:57.60 (37.55)     3:35.13 (37.53)     4:12.48 (37.35)     4:50.09 (37.61)
        5:27.46 (37.37)     6:02.10 (34.64)                                        
  2 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.37    7:02.46        
                  36.06     1:19.80 (43.74)     2:02.56 (42.76)     2:45.33 (42.77)
        3:28.81 (43.48)     4:11.48 (42.67)     4:55.29 (43.81)     5:38.82 (43.53)
        6:21.47 (42.65)     7:02.46 (40.99)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR               8:26.55    7:21.65        
                  37.12     1:21.37 (44.25)     2:06.38 (45.01)     2:51.25 (44.87)
        3:36.41 (45.16)     4:22.36 (45.95)     5:08.16 (45.80)     5:54.44 (46.28)
        6:40.13 (45.69)     7:21.65 (41.52)                                        
  4 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               8:54.22    7:48.44        
                                1:26.48 ( )     2:14.59 (48.11)     3:04.26 (49.67)
        3:53.17 (48.91)     4:43.46 (50.29)     5:31.70 (48.24)     6:19.08 (47.38)
        7:05.62 (46.54)     7:48.44 (42.82)                                        
  5 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               8:32.86    7:49.41        
                  38.77     1:25.91 (47.14)     2:14.74 (48.83)     3:04.06 (49.32)
        3:53.77 (49.71)     4:42.71 (48.94)     5:31.15 (48.44)     6:19.16 (48.01)
        7:06.66 (47.50)     7:49.41 (42.75)                                        
  6 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               8:43.27    8:23.94        
                  43.94     1:34.48 (50.54)     2:26.31 (51.83)     3:17.15 (50.84)
        4:09.09 (51.94)     5:01.23 (52.14)     5:53.82 (52.59)     6:46.71 (52.89)
        7:35.89 (49.18)     8:23.94 (48.05)                                        
  7 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               9:29.51    8:40.89        
                  43.59     1:33.10 (49.51)     2:25.31 (52.21)     3:19.36 (54.05)
        4:12.86 (53.50)     5:07.47 (54.61)     6:01.55 (54.08)     6:56.57 (55.02)
        7:50.74 (54.17)     8:40.89 (50.15)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR               30.86      32.18        
  2 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR            34.24      34.61        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR            37.48      37.06        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      39.18        
  5 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      39.66        
  6 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            40.17      39.72        
  7 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                43.00      39.76        
  8 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      40.33        
  9 Mueller, Chris S    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.29      40.47        
 10 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.96      40.51        
 11 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  41.29      41.05        
 12 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 43.42      42.85        
 13 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                42.46      43.34        
 14 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 43.40      43.84        
 15 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR    48.14      44.55        
 16 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR                 49.73      44.59        
 17 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR                43.62      44.81        
 18 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                  46.02      44.94        
 19 Lin, Justin         10 Ciy-MR                 45.92      45.00        
 20 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.43      45.05        
 21 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            48.62      45.41        
 22 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 45.45      45.91        
 23 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR                 49.51      46.10        
 24 Chen, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.87        
 25 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR                 45.84      47.18        
 26 Chen, Geoffrey       7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.23        
 27 Sharkey, Sam R       9 IA-MR                  47.81      47.26        
 28 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      47.31        
 29 Su, Kevin           10 UN-GA-MR                  NT      47.58        
 30 YU, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            48.25      48.07        
 31 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 Ciy-MR                 45.93      48.24        
 32 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR                 55.80      48.37        
 33 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR                 48.90      48.50        
 34 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  53.03      49.51        
 35 Nieves, Matthew E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.83      50.20        
 36 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                1:05.38      50.81        
 37 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.07      50.84        
 38 Williams, Tyler S   10 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      51.03        
 39 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR    54.04      51.50        
 40 Panzarino, Matthew  10 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      51.57        
 41 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 49.34      51.60        
 42 Plotka, Jeffery G    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.15        
 43 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR                 53.11      52.41        
 44 Liu, Michael         9 UN-GA-MR                  NT      53.13        
 45 Lin, Andrew          8 Ciy-MR                 50.07      54.35        
 46 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR                52.00      56.47        
 47 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 53.33      57.98        
 48 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:00.99      59.47        
 49 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.56    1:00.09        
 50 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR               1:00.27    1:04.20        
 51 Sternbach, Jordan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.09        
 52 German, Alexander    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:08.94        
 53 Plotka, Robert J     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.23        
 -- Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  48.06     X47.98        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR             1:13.17    1:08.29        
                  33.13     1:08.29 (35.16)                                        
  2 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:16.13        
                  35.99     1:16.13 (40.14)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR          1:21.00    1:19.08        
                  38.12     1:19.08 (40.96)                                        
  4 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR              1:20.63    1:19.80        
                  38.47     1:19.80 (41.33)                                        
  5 Reardon, Colin J     9 W0R-OH               1:21.50    1:19.91        
                  38.96     1:19.91 (40.95)                                        
  6 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.52    1:24.81        
                  41.52     1:24.81 (43.29)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.14    1:25.23        
                  41.73     1:25.23 (43.50)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.81    1:25.49        
  9 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:28.87    1:26.00        
                  42.25     1:26.00 (43.75)                                        
 10 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:26.76        
                  42.10     1:26.76 (44.66)                                        
 11 Chen, Dennis        10 Ciy-MR               1:25.51    1:26.78        
                  42.85     1:26.78 (43.93)                                        
 12 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.51    1:29.06        
                  43.30     1:29.06 (45.76)                                        
 13 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.46    1:29.36        
                  43.53     1:29.36 (45.83)                                        
 14 Mueller, Chris S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34    1:30.19        
                  43.26     1:30.19 (46.93)                                        
 15 Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR               1:39.85    1:31.33        
                  44.21     1:31.33 (47.12)                                        
 16 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:36.69    1:35.03        
                  46.37     1:35.03 (48.66)                                        
 17 Lin, Justin         10 Ciy-MR               1:37.40    1:36.24        
                  44.81     1:36.24 (51.43)                                        
 18 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:46.43    1:36.31        
                  45.79     1:36.31 (50.52)                                        
 19 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               1:52.86    1:36.71        
                  46.11     1:36.71 (50.60)                                        
 20 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               1:41.74    1:37.15        
                  48.89     1:37.15 (48.26)                                        
 21 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR               1:55.14    1:37.28        
                  46.71     1:37.28 (50.57)                                        
 22 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:39.28    1:37.39        
                  47.46     1:37.39 (49.93)                                        
 23 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:51.64    1:37.78        
                  47.55     1:37.78 (50.23)                                        
 24 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:32.14    1:39.01        
                  48.60     1:39.01 (50.41)                                        
 25 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:39.69        
                  49.01     1:39.69 (50.68)                                        
 26 Chen, Geoffrey       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.56    1:41.31        
                  48.80     1:41.31 (52.51)                                        
 27 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 Ciy-MR               1:44.00    1:41.66        
                  48.56     1:41.66 (53.10)                                        
 28 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR          1:33.00    1:42.09        
                1:41.68      1:42.09 (0.41)                                        
 29 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR               1:50.00    1:42.20        
                  48.57     1:42.20 (53.63)                                        
 30 Chen, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.61    1:42.26        
                  51.01     1:42.26 (51.25)                                        
 31 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.47    1:42.59        
                  50.13     1:42.59 (52.46)                                        
 32 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.06    1:45.09        
                  50.36     1:45.09 (54.73)                                        
 33 Chu, Dennis          8 Ciy-MR               2:00.00    1:46.71        
                  51.14     1:46.71 (55.57)                                        
 34 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR               1:44.00    1:48.16        
                  51.57     1:48.16 (56.59)                                        
 35 Lin, Andrew          8 Ciy-MR               1:58.00    1:48.31        
 36 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.63    1:48.75        
                  53.34     1:48.75 (55.41)                                        
 37 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                2:20.50    1:50.61        
                  50.48   1:50.61 (1:00.13)                                        
 38 Gupta, Vinay        10 Ciy-MR               2:16.47    1:54.64        
                  55.55     1:54.64 (59.09)                                        
 39 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:33.47    1:57.03        
 40 Chu, Brian           8 Ciy-MR               1:59.00    1:59.25        
                  56.55   1:59.25 (1:02.70)                                        
 41 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               2:10.63    2:03.06        
                1:02.04   2:03.06 (1:01.02)                                        
 42 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.22    2:07.38        
                  59.29   2:07.38 (1:08.09)                                        
 43 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR               2:43.40    2:25.46        
                1:12.18   2:25.46 (1:13.28)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Michael   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.10        
                1:11.65   2:33.10 (1:21.45)                                        
 45 Williams, Tyler S   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.51        
                2:00.44     2:45.51 (45.07)                                        
 -- Sternbach, Jordan    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.75         DQ        
                1:09.67        DQ (1:22.46)                                        
 -- Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
                  43.32          DQ (50.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR                42.59      40.92        
  2 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR                43.98      41.77        
  3 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.99      43.48        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      43.88        
  5 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      44.05        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR            45.90      45.39        
  7 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            48.45      46.49        
                  19.09       46.49 (27.40)                                        
  8 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 45.55      46.74        
  9 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR                 47.80      46.88        
 10 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR                49.50      47.02        
 11 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR            47.15      47.03        
 12 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 49.53      47.49        
 13 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR                46.14      47.81        
 14 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.53      47.93        
 15 Lin, Justin         10 Ciy-MR                 48.71      48.15        
 16 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR                 48.11      48.93        
 17 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  49.42      49.60        
 18 Mueller, Chris S    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.98      49.84        
 19 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      50.04        
 20 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.90      50.32        
 21 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR                 53.89      50.43        
 22 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      51.74        
 23 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR                 53.62      52.07        
 24 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  52.48      52.84        
 25 Sharkey, Sam R       9 IA-MR                  52.80      54.01        
 26 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                  53.83      54.46        
 27 Chen, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.96        
 28 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 Ciy-MR                 54.39      57.74        
 29 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR                 56.91      57.80        
 30 Chen, Geoffrey       7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.90        
 31 Williams, Tyler S   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.28        
 32 YU, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR          1:12.68      58.84        
 33 Panzarino, Matthew  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.12      59.45        
 34 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:00.04        
 35 Watler, Jaleel C     9 NYCC-MR                57.75    1:00.71        
 36 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.92    1:01.21        
 37 Hawkins, Andrew T    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:01.78        
 38 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  56.60    1:03.36        
 39 Zhou, Edward         8 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:04.08        
 40 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:03.79    1:04.54        
 41 Liu, Michael         9 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:05.83        
 42 Plotka, Jeffery G    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.87        
 43 Sternbach, Jordan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.92        
 44 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                    NT    1:10.95        
 45 Plotka, Robert J     6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.18        
 46 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               1:15.43    1:25.32        
                  18.73   1:25.32 (1:06.59)                                        
 47 German, Alexander    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:29.92        
 -- Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR               1:09.34         DQ        
 -- Nieves, Matthew E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR             1:24.21    1:25.34        
                  39.99     1:25.34 (45.35)                                        
  2 Reardon, Colin J     9 W0R-OH               1:28.58    1:31.11        
                  42.87     1:31.11 (48.24)                                        
  3 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR              1:32.48    1:31.42        
                  43.12     1:31.42 (48.30)                                        
  4 Chen, Dennis        10 Ciy-MR               1:31.28    1:32.80        
                  44.91     1:32.80 (47.89)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:33.13        
                  43.69     1:33.13 (49.44)                                        
  6 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR              1:37.18    1:34.90        
                  43.45     1:34.90 (51.45)                                        
  7 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:35.18        
                  44.51     1:35.18 (50.67)                                        
  8 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR          1:41.00    1:37.41        
                  47.87     1:37.41 (49.54)                                        
  9 Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR               1:50.11    1:40.20        
                  48.68     1:40.20 (51.52)                                        
 10 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               1:52.19    1:41.77        
                  49.40     1:41.77 (52.37)                                        
 11 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:44.06    1:42.06        
                  49.55     1:42.06 (52.51)                                        
 12 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.42    1:43.39        
                  49.14     1:43.39 (54.25)                                        
 13 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.97    1:43.54        
                  49.55     1:43.54 (53.99)                                        
 14 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:53.54    1:45.33        
                  49.04     1:45.33 (56.29)                                        
 15 Lin, Justin         10 Ciy-MR               1:51.25    1:45.50        
                  49.69     1:45.50 (55.81)                                        
 16 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.61    1:45.56        
                  50.86     1:45.56 (54.70)                                        
 17 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.39        
                  51.36     1:47.39 (56.03)                                        
 18 Chen, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.31        
                  55.01     1:54.31 (59.30)                                        
 19 Gupta, Vinay        10 Ciy-MR               2:00.44    1:54.38        
                  56.07     1:54.38 (58.31)                                        
 20 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR               2:08.33    1:54.57        
                  53.79   1:54.57 (1:00.78)                                        
 21 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.39    1:56.86        
                  54.79   1:56.86 (1:02.07)                                        
 22 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               2:02.13    2:00.55        
                  55.54   2:00.55 (1:05.01)                                        
 23 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 Ciy-MR               1:58.00    2:04.36        
                  58.87   2:04.36 (1:05.49)                                        
 24 Graham, Joseph P     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.28    2:08.82        
                1:01.07   2:08.82 (1:07.75)                                        
 25 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:25.06        
 26 Sullivan, Michael   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.85        
                1:26.54   3:00.85 (1:34.31)                                        
 -- Chen, Geoffrey       7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  57.16        DQ (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:03.55        DQ (1:10.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J     9 W0R-OH                 33.68      36.83        
  2 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.95      39.11        
  3 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      39.46        
  4 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.96      39.97        
  5 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            41.01      40.33        
  6 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      40.81        
  7 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR                 40.55      41.72        
  8 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR            47.36      43.18        
  9 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                  47.58      44.27        
 10 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 45.02      44.86        
 11 Mueller, Chris S    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      45.43        
 12 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            46.81      45.70        
 13 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 Ciy-MR                 47.27      47.49        
 14 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR                 47.24      49.23        
 15 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      50.86        
 16 Searson, Jimmy A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32      51.35        
 17 Williams, Tyler S   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.73        
 18 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      52.81        
 19 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR                 48.00      55.16        
 20 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 52.19      56.64        
 21 Su, Kevin           10 UN-GA-MR                  NT      59.27        
 22 Hughes-Monasterio,   8 Twisters-MR            48.00    1:00.55        
 23 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:00.68        
 24 Tilneac, George     10 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:03.85        
 25 Lin, Andrew          8 Ciy-MR                 51.00    1:04.39        
 26 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               1:22.63    1:19.27        
 -- Chu, Brian           8 Ciy-MR                 54.00         DQ        
 -- Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  41.19         DQ        
 -- Chu, Dennis          8 Ciy-MR                 53.00         DQ        
 -- Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Liu, Michael         9 UN-GA-MR             1:02.49         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          1:23.64    1:15.98        
                  35.19     1:15.98 (40.79)                                        
  2 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR              1:25.63    1:18.72        
                  35.32     1:18.72 (43.40)                                        
  3 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:25.03        
                  39.06     1:25.03 (45.97)                                        
  4 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:28.03        
                  39.81     1:28.03 (48.22)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:36.32    1:33.60        
                  42.82     1:33.60 (50.78)                                        
  6 Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR               1:42.19    1:33.71        
                  42.08     1:33.71 (51.63)                                        
  7 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR               1:40.34    1:35.41        
                  43.59     1:35.41 (51.82)                                        
  8 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               1:47.11    1:35.71        
                  45.32     1:35.71 (50.39)                                        
  9 Mueller, Chris S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.56    1:36.43        
                  45.39     1:36.43 (51.04)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.00    1:36.94        
                  46.55     1:36.94 (50.39)                                        
 11 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR               1:47.11    1:43.13        
                  47.52     1:43.13 (55.61)                                        
 12 Chen, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.58        
                  50.72   1:51.58 (1:00.86)                                        
 13 Su, Kevin           10 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:52.64        
                  51.52   1:52.64 (1:01.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:14.03        
                  32.94     1:14.03 (41.09)                                        
  2 Reardon, Colin J     9 W0R-OH               1:18.15    1:19.59        
                  36.32     1:19.59 (43.27)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.76    1:20.37        
                  37.08     1:20.37 (43.29)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR          1:31.80    1:21.13        
                  36.19     1:21.13 (44.94)                                        
  5 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:22.60        
                  39.47     1:22.60 (43.13)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:23.61        
                  38.42     1:23.61 (45.19)                                        
  7 Chen, Dennis        10 Ciy-MR               1:24.51    1:25.13        
                  39.86     1:25.13 (45.27)                                        
  8 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              1:27.94    1:26.14        
                  38.54     1:26.14 (47.60)                                        
  9 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:55.95    1:26.49        
                  42.28     1:26.49 (44.21)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:31.05    1:27.38        
                  39.74     1:27.38 (47.64)                                        
 11 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.52    1:28.50        
                  40.13     1:28.50 (48.37)                                        
 12 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:32.16    1:29.39        
                  43.05     1:29.39 (46.34)                                        
 13 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR              1:34.84    1:30.64        
                  45.04     1:30.64 (45.60)                                        
 14 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              1:30.49    1:31.42        
                  43.17     1:31.42 (48.25)                                        
 15 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR               1:36.09    1:31.61        
                  42.14     1:31.61 (49.47)                                        
 16 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:35.65    1:32.15        
                  42.21     1:32.15 (49.94)                                        
 17 Lin, Justin         10 Ciy-MR               1:39.39    1:32.18        
                  44.49     1:32.18 (47.69)                                        
 18 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR          1:41.61    1:33.80        
                  46.04     1:33.80 (47.76)                                        
 19 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.00    1:34.97        
                  45.74     1:34.97 (49.23)                                        
 20 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.04    1:35.36        
                  45.84     1:35.36 (49.52)                                        
 21 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:33.75    1:35.74        
                  44.18     1:35.74 (51.56)                                        
 22 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:42.67    1:36.47        
                  45.56     1:36.47 (50.91)                                        
 23 Cremer, Brian K     10 IA-MR                1:40.33    1:37.77        
                  45.42     1:37.77 (52.35)                                        
 24 Sarabia, Josef M    10 Ciy-MR               1:46.36    1:38.56        
                  47.63     1:38.56 (50.93)                                        
 25 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.00    1:40.18        
                  48.80     1:40.18 (51.38)                                        
 26 Gupta, Vinay        10 Ciy-MR               1:55.89    1:40.63        
                  47.66     1:40.63 (52.97)                                        
 27 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR               1:45.40    1:40.82        
                  48.09     1:40.82 (52.73)                                        
 28 Sarabia, Daniel S    9 Ciy-MR               1:55.43    1:43.15        
                  46.82     1:43.15 (56.33)                                        
 29 Sun, James          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.80    1:45.51        
                  47.52     1:45.51 (57.99)                                        
 30 Chu, Dennis          8 Ciy-MR               2:03.71    1:47.73        
                  49.24     1:47.73 (58.49)                                        
 31 Lin, Andrew          8 Ciy-MR               2:01.78    1:48.89        
                  50.85     1:48.89 (58.04)                                        
 32 Ortof, Harry C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.56    1:49.46        
                  54.12     1:49.46 (55.34)                                        
 33 Hughes-Monasterio,   8 Twisters-MR          1:40.87    1:53.02        
                  53.77     1:53.02 (59.25)                                        
 34 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:57.84    1:53.45        
                  52.13   1:53.45 (1:01.32)                                        
 35 Liu, Michael         9 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:54.09        
                  53.72   1:54.09 (1:00.37)                                        
 36 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR               2:18.64    2:03.25        
                  54.57   2:03.25 (1:08.68)                                        
 37 Tilneac, George     10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:04.78        
                  56.86   2:04.78 (1:07.92)                                        
 38 Chu, Brian           8 Ciy-MR               2:02.20    2:07.63        
                1:02.68   2:07.63 (1:04.95)                                        
 39 Sternbach, Jordan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.03        
                1:05.94   2:16.03 (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR               2:27.84         DQ        
                1:14.37        DQ (1:14.80)                                        
 -- Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR               1:40.23         DQ        
                  45.95          DQ (49.23)                                        
 -- Chen, Geoffrey       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.40         DQ        
                  45.74          DQ (56.12)                                        
 -- Chen, Christopher    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.86         DQ        
                  44.09          DQ (52.74)                                        
 -- Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               2:24.51         DQ        
                1:07.00        DQ (1:14.64)                                        
 -- Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:06.52        DQ (1:17.16)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               2:02.76         DQ        
                1:03.54        DQ (1:00.53)                                        
 -- Mueller, Chris S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.52         DQ        
                  40.96          DQ (47.63)                                        
 -- Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               1:45.19         DQ        
                  44.75          DQ (45.19)                                        
 -- Su, Kevin           10 UN-GA-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.24        
                  34.05     1:14.51 (40.46)     2:02.56 (48.05)     2:40.24 (37.68)
  2 Reardon, Colin J     9 W0R-OH               2:48.30    2:48.94        
                  37.91     1:22.47 (44.56)     2:11.63 (49.16)     2:48.94 (37.31)
  3 Sourial, Anthony    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.45    2:55.54        
                  40.99     1:26.20 (45.21)     2:17.00 (50.80)     2:55.54 (38.54)
  4 Lang, Daniel        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.71    3:03.02        
                  42.30     1:28.28 (45.98)     2:23.74 (55.46)     3:03.02 (39.28)
  5 Chen, Dennis        10 Ciy-MR               3:19.00    3:04.21        
                  41.17     1:27.92 (46.75)     2:19.82 (51.90)     3:04.21 (44.39)
  6 Hagemann, Alex A     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.69        
                  40.13     1:27.03 (46.90)   2:28.93 (1:01.90)     3:10.69 (41.76)
  7 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          3:20.00    3:14.31        
                  49.27     1:39.75 (50.48)     2:32.65 (52.90)     3:14.31 (41.66)
  8 Pompay, John A       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:22.03        
                  49.24     1:38.22 (48.98)     2:35.06 (56.84)     3:22.03 (46.97)
  9 Cheong, Kevin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.30    3:32.91        
                  51.46     1:44.77 (53.31)     2:41.62 (56.85)     3:32.91 (51.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      25.60        
  2 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR               26.66      26.60        
  3 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  29.01      27.72        
  4 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.95      28.00        
  5 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 28.78      28.10        
  6 Wang, Eugene        12 UN-LI-MR               31.23      28.67        
  7 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.73        
  8 Clarke, Kristopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      29.57        
  9 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR                 28.14      29.88        
 10 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                  30.73      30.28        
 11 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      30.51        
 12 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                  31.11      30.77        
 13 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 26.64      30.80        
 14 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR                31.65      30.95        
 15 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR               32.11      30.96        
 16 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR                 29.79      31.10        
 17 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 32.15      31.23        
 18 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      31.34        
 19 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.62        
 20 Zhao, Harrison      12 UN-GA-MR               35.32      32.01        
 20 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR            30.86      32.01        
 22 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.40        
 23 Chang, Lawrence     11 UN-GA-MR               42.00      32.62        
 24 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      33.06        
 25 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 31.57      33.07        
 26 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  32.55      33.37        
 27 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 34.06      33.46        
 28 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 35.68      33.94        
 29 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      34.02        
 30 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      34.10        
 31 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 35.95      34.45        
 32 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                  35.36      35.44        
 33 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR                 36.85      35.58        
 34 Cheng, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      35.66        
 35 WU, Wesley          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      36.71        
 36 Goh, Jonathan       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.96        
 37 Yu, Oliver          11 UN-GA-MR               38.21      37.46        
 38 Yen, Kevin          12 UN-GA-MR                  NT      37.70        
 39 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 34.96      38.14        
 40 Liu, Brendan        11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      39.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      55.12        
                  26.36       55.12 (28.76)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            56.82      55.28        
                  27.10       55.28 (28.18)                                        
  3 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR               58.21      58.85        
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)                                        
  4 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR             1:03.85      59.01        
                  28.40       59.01 (30.61)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR               59.94      59.41        
                  28.40       59.41 (31.01)                                        
  6 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          1:03.31    1:00.34        
                  29.16     1:00.34 (31.18)                                        
  7 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:00.42        
                  29.85     1:00.42 (30.57)                                        
  8 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:01.49    1:00.49        
                  28.81     1:00.49 (31.68)                                        
  9 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                1:02.89    1:01.23        
                  28.46     1:01.23 (32.77)                                        
 10 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.53    1:01.24        
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)                                        
 11 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               1:03.23    1:01.37        
                  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)                                        
 12 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:01.75        
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)                                        
 13 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                1:07.06    1:03.83        
                  31.51     1:03.83 (32.32)                                        
 14 Wang, Eugene        12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:04.04        
                  29.85     1:04.04 (34.19)                                        
 15 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               1:02.41    1:04.08        
                  30.86     1:04.08 (33.22)                                        
 16 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.72    1:04.65        
                  30.61     1:04.65 (34.04)                                        
 17 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:04.83        
 18 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                1:07.72    1:05.71        
                  30.24     1:05.71 (35.47)                                        
 19 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:05.11    1:06.00        
                  30.89     1:06.00 (35.11)                                        
 20 Clarke, Kristopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.95    1:06.22        
                  31.32     1:06.22 (34.90)                                        
 21 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:06.83        
                  32.11     1:06.83 (34.72)                                        
 22 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:09.94    1:07.77        
                  32.48     1:07.77 (35.29)                                        
 23 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               1:07.05    1:08.17        
                  32.57     1:08.17 (35.60)                                        
 24 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:08.37        
                  32.61     1:08.37 (35.76)                                        
 25 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR             1:12.12    1:08.71        
                  31.90     1:08.71 (36.81)                                        
 26 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.00        
                  32.14     1:09.00 (36.86)                                        
 27 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:10.53        
 28 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                1:10.38    1:10.81        
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)                                        
 29 Sharkey, Andrew P   11 IA-MR                1:20.11    1:10.98        
                  33.40     1:10.98 (37.58)                                        
 30 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.04        
                  34.02     1:11.04 (37.02)                                        
 31 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:09.96    1:11.62        
                  33.61     1:11.62 (38.01)                                        
 32 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.42    1:11.99        
                  34.62     1:11.99 (37.37)                                        
 33 Chang, Lawrence     11 UN-GA-MR             1:32.12    1:12.22        
                  33.87     1:12.22 (38.35)                                        
 34 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:09.88    1:12.87        
                  33.95     1:12.87 (38.92)                                        
 35 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:13.77        
                  34.08     1:13.77 (39.69)                                        
 36 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:11.40    1:13.85        
                  34.49     1:13.85 (39.36)                                        
 37 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               1:10.12    1:14.01        
                  35.05     1:14.01 (38.96)                                        
 38 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:14.32        
                  34.34     1:14.32 (39.98)                                        
 39 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               1:13.42    1:14.70        
                  34.53     1:14.70 (40.17)                                        
 40 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.28    1:15.29        
                  36.08     1:15.29 (39.21)                                        
 41 Zhao, Harrison      12 UN-GA-MR             1:26.08    1:15.93        
                  36.47     1:15.93 (39.46)                                        
 42 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR               1:18.54    1:16.43        
                  35.46     1:16.43 (40.97)                                        
 43 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                1:22.51    1:16.55        
                  35.04     1:16.55 (41.51)                                        
 44 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:14.80    1:17.13        
                  35.94     1:17.13 (41.19)                                        
 45 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.71    1:17.75        
                  35.22     1:17.75 (42.53)                                        
 46 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR               1:19.73    1:18.32        
                  37.37     1:18.32 (40.95)                                        
 47 Cheng, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.86    1:20.13        
                  36.36     1:20.13 (43.77)                                        
 48 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               1:22.50    1:20.28        
                  37.52     1:20.28 (42.76)                                        
 49 Yu, Oliver          11 UN-GA-MR             1:26.54    1:21.07        
                  38.05     1:21.07 (43.02)                                        
 50 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR               1:27.04    1:21.29        
                  38.37     1:21.29 (42.92)                                        
 51 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               1:21.09    1:24.12        
                  39.41     1:24.12 (44.71)                                        
 52 Yen, Kevin          12 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:28.89        
                  38.53     1:28.89 (50.36)                                        
 53 Chen, Ronald        11 Ciy-MR               1:29.34    1:29.87        
                  43.02     1:29.87 (46.85)                                        
 54 Sanky, Charles      11 Ciy-MR               1:39.00    1:35.27        
                  44.23     1:35.27 (51.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          5:29.40    5:17.67        
                  28.89     1:00.10 (31.21)     1:31.99 (31.89)     2:03.44 (31.45)
        2:35.60 (32.16)     3:07.83 (32.23)     3:40.25 (32.42)     4:13.55 (33.30)
        4:46.65 (33.10)     5:17.67 (31.02)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.31    5:27.81        
                  28.33     1:01.09 (32.76)     1:33.93 (32.84)     2:07.66 (33.73)
        2:42.02 (34.36)     3:15.55 (33.53)     3:49.56 (34.01)     4:23.40 (33.84)
        4:56.13 (32.73)     5:27.81 (31.68)                                        
  3 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR             5:52.78    5:31.56        
                  29.01     1:01.58 (32.57)     1:34.42 (32.84)     2:08.44 (34.02)
        2:42.28 (33.84)     3:16.14 (33.86)     3:50.60 (34.46)     4:24.50 (33.90)
        4:58.74 (34.24)     5:31.56 (32.82)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          5:51.81    5:45.13        
                  30.04     1:03.56 (33.52)     1:38.14 (34.58)     2:13.18 (35.04)
        2:48.56 (35.38)     3:24.61 (36.05)     4:00.06 (35.45)     4:35.58 (35.52)
        5:10.35 (34.77)     5:45.13 (34.78)                                        
  5 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.51    5:58.71        
                  31.31     1:06.91 (35.60)     1:43.18 (36.27)     2:20.39 (37.21)
        2:57.02 (36.63)     3:34.11 (37.09)     4:10.80 (36.69)     4:47.48 (36.68)
        5:23.79 (36.31)     5:58.71 (34.92)                                        
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               5:59.57    6:04.93        
                  31.17     1:06.92 (35.75)     1:43.99 (37.07)     2:21.36 (37.37)
        2:58.63 (37.27)     3:36.20 (37.57)     4:14.01 (37.81)     4:51.23 (37.22)
        5:28.79 (37.56)     6:04.93 (36.14)                                        
  7 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.90    6:06.58        
                  33.04     1:09.12 (36.08)     1:46.41 (37.29)     2:23.84 (37.43)
        3:01.42 (37.58)     3:39.09 (37.67)     4:16.80 (37.71)     4:54.34 (37.54)
        5:31.65 (37.31)     6:06.58 (34.93)                                        
  8 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                6:20.09    6:08.26        
                  32.34     1:08.34 (36.00)     1:45.71 (37.37)     2:22.83 (37.12)
        3:00.84 (38.01)     3:38.53 (37.69)     4:17.72 (39.19)     4:55.69 (37.97)
        5:33.04 (37.35)     6:08.26 (35.22)                                        
  9 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                6:40.09    6:13.50        
                  33.33     1:11.43 (38.10)     1:50.43 (39.00)     2:29.40 (38.97)
        3:07.80 (38.40)     3:45.42 (37.62)     4:22.99 (37.57)     5:00.75 (37.76)
        5:38.85 (38.10)     6:13.50 (34.65)                                        
 10 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.66    6:16.72        
                  32.04     1:09.33 (37.29)     1:48.76 (39.43)   3:07.46 (1:18.70)
                                3:45.81 ( )     4:24.69 (38.88)                    
            5:41.61 ( )     6:16.72 (35.11)                                        
 11 Wang, Eugene        12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    6:31.46        
                  32.57     1:10.60 (38.03)     1:49.52 (38.92)     2:30.10 (40.58)
        3:10.55 (40.45)     3:51.86 (41.31)     4:32.69 (40.83)     5:13.88 (41.19)
        5:54.03 (40.15)     6:31.46 (37.43)                                        
 12 Clarke, Kristopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  7:14.68    6:54.26        
                  34.23     1:13.60 (39.37)     1:54.80 (41.20)     2:37.46 (42.66)
        3:20.72 (43.26)     4:03.81 (43.09)     4:47.55 (43.74)     5:30.86 (43.31)
        6:12.66 (41.80)     6:54.26 (41.60)                                        
 13 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:52.38    6:54.53        
                  35.63     1:16.11 (40.48)     1:58.91 (42.80)     2:40.89 (41.98)
        3:24.64 (43.75)     4:07.00 (42.36)     4:49.93 (42.93)     5:32.36 (42.43)
        6:14.54 (42.18)     6:54.53 (39.99)                                        
 14 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  7:29.33    7:05.86        
                  36.44     1:18.49 (42.05)     2:01.78 (43.29)     2:46.44 (44.66)
        3:30.07 (43.63)     4:14.94 (44.87)     4:59.32 (44.38)     5:43.13 (43.81)
        6:25.14 (42.01)     7:05.86 (40.72)                                        
 15 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               7:40.52    7:11.50        
                  35.66     1:18.24 (42.58)     2:01.15 (42.91)     2:45.28 (44.13)
        3:29.85 (44.57)     4:14.38 (44.53)     4:59.71 (45.33)     5:45.18 (45.47)
        6:30.45 (45.27)     7:11.50 (41.05)                                        
 16 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR               8:14.29    7:39.93        
                  38.51     1:24.27 (45.76)     2:10.90 (46.63)     2:57.61 (46.71)
        3:44.86 (47.25)     4:31.38 (46.52)     5:19.96 (48.58)     6:07.59 (47.63)
        6:56.53 (48.94)     7:39.93 (43.40)                                        
 17 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR  7:58.04    8:09.53        
                  39.34     1:24.91 (45.57)     2:12.52 (47.61)   3:52.15 (1:39.63)
                                4:43.52 ( )     5:37.90 (54.38)     6:29.11 (51.21)
        7:19.89 (50.78)     8:09.53 (49.64)                                        
 18 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR               8:25.69    8:20.16        
                                                    1:30.20 ( )     2:20.99 (50.79)
        3:12.07 (51.08)     4:04.44 (52.37)     4:56.91 (52.47)     5:49.93 (53.02)
        6:40.72 (50.79)   8:20.16 (1:39.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            28.67      29.28        
  2 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR               30.26      30.18        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      30.34        
  4 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            31.40      32.17        
  5 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  33.86      32.68        
  6 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      33.05        
  7 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR                 33.37      33.95        
  8 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR               33.39      34.48        
  9 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR            33.80      34.81        
 10 Wang, Eugene        12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      34.95        
 11 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.18      35.28        
 12 Clarke, Kristopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      35.54        
 13 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                  36.11      36.14        
 14 Zhao, Harrison      12 UN-GA-MR               29.69      36.33        
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      36.38        
 16 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                  36.43      36.75        
 17 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 36.12      36.78        
 18 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR            36.73      37.07        
 19 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  38.28      37.21        
 20 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR               37.65      37.22        
 21 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR                 33.05      37.39        
 22 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  37.79      37.48        
 23 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 38.75      37.62        
 24 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                  36.76      38.43        
 25 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      38.64        
 26 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR                37.13      39.21        
 27 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR                40.73      39.33        
 28 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.68        
 29 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 38.29      39.96        
 30 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.09        
 31 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 37.58      40.63        
 32 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      40.66        
 33 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 39.14      40.94        
 34 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                  37.64      40.98        
 35 Sharkey, Andrew P   11 IA-MR                  45.61      41.53        
 36 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR                 44.27      41.67        
 37 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                  43.68      42.54        
 38 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.29      43.29        
 39 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      43.50        
 40 Cheng, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      43.74        
 41 Yen, Kevin          12 UN-GA-MR                  NT      43.84        
 42 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR                 49.54      44.25        
 43 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 45.07      44.43        
 44 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 43.75      45.32        
 45 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 46.21      45.49        
 46 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 44.26      47.12        
 -- Sanky, Charles      11 Ciy-MR                 46.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR             1:09.44    1:02.97        
                  30.89     1:02.97 (32.08)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.84    1:03.12        
                  30.91     1:03.12 (32.21)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:04.02        
                  31.50     1:04.02 (32.52)                                        
  4 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                1:12.94    1:11.64        
                  34.32     1:11.64 (37.32)                                        
  5 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:11.65        
                  34.88     1:11.65 (36.77)                                        
  6 Reardon, Ian P      12 W0R-OH               1:08.18    1:12.25        
                  35.03     1:12.25 (37.22)                                        
  7 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.71    1:13.22        
                  36.28     1:13.22 (36.94)                                        
  8 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                1:16.96    1:13.91        
                  36.33     1:13.91 (37.58)                                        
  9 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               1:13.02    1:13.92        
                  36.54     1:13.92 (37.38)                                        
 10 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.44    1:14.64        
                  36.70     1:14.64 (37.94)                                        
 11 Wang, Eugene        12 UN-LI-MR             1:24.32    1:15.87        
                  37.27     1:15.87 (38.60)                                        
 12 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:18.70    1:15.99        
                  36.90     1:15.99 (39.09)                                        
 13 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.33    1:16.19        
                  37.03     1:16.19 (39.16)                                        
 14 Clarke, Kristopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:16.63        
                  37.59     1:16.63 (39.04)                                        
 15 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                1:19.69    1:19.43        
                  39.11     1:19.43 (40.32)                                        
 16 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              1:21.66    1:19.50        
                  37.89     1:19.50 (41.61)                                        
 17 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR             1:18.67    1:19.57        
                  38.40     1:19.57 (41.17)                                        
 18 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:25.97    1:21.49        
                  40.18     1:21.49 (41.31)                                        
 19 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:18.22    1:21.75        
                  39.67     1:21.75 (42.08)                                        
 20 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR               1:26.61    1:21.96        
                  40.07     1:21.96 (41.89)                                        
 21 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                1:19.65    1:21.99        
                  40.28     1:21.99 (41.71)                                        
 22 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR          1:24.78    1:22.06        
                  39.99     1:22.06 (42.07)                                        
 23 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:23.96        
 24 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.09    1:25.55        
 25 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:26.04        
                  42.79     1:26.04 (43.25)                                        
 26 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              1:25.76    1:27.05        
                  42.10     1:27.05 (44.95)                                        
 27 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:25.77    1:27.30        
                  42.79     1:27.30 (44.51)                                        
 28 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:28.00        
                  42.12     1:28.00 (45.88)                                        
 29 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.63    1:29.31        
                  44.93     1:29.31 (44.38)                                        
 30 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               1:31.35    1:29.67        
                  43.52     1:29.67 (46.15)                                        
 31 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:30.81        
                  44.74     1:30.81 (46.07)                                        
 32 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                1:34.16    1:31.57        
                  44.23     1:31.57 (47.34)                                        
 33 Koumides, Steven M  12 Ciy-MR                    NT    1:33.31        
                  46.54     1:33.31 (46.77)                                        
 34 Cheng, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:35.76        
                  46.57     1:35.76 (49.19)                                        
 35 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.10    1:37.26        
                  45.85     1:37.26 (51.41)                                        
 36 WU, Wesley          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:37.50        
                  46.61     1:37.50 (50.89)                                        
 37 Liu, Brendan        11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:38.20        
 38 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               1:39.48    1:38.92        
                  48.95     1:38.92 (49.97)                                        
 39 Chu, Matthew        12 Ciy-MR               1:44.89    1:40.63        
 40 Goh, Jonathan       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.47        
                  49.68     1:41.47 (51.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR             2:29.54    2:12.93        
                  31.40     1:05.41 (34.01)     1:39.63 (34.22)     2:12.93 (33.30)
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          2:29.49    2:15.67        
                  31.01     1:05.25 (34.24)     1:41.07 (35.82)     2:15.67 (34.60)
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.55    2:23.79        
                  31.86     1:07.58 (35.72)     1:45.40 (37.82)     2:23.79 (38.39)
  4 Reardon, Ian P      12 W0R-OH               2:28.00    2:30.52        
                  35.00     1:13.08 (38.08)     1:52.39 (39.31)     2:30.52 (38.13)
  5 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.28    2:31.61        
                  34.71     1:12.67 (37.96)     1:52.44 (39.77)     2:31.61 (39.17)
  6 Shanley, Benjamin   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.75    2:33.17        
                  36.16     1:15.94 (39.78)     1:55.23 (39.29)     2:33.17 (37.94)
  7 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          2:38.00    2:33.51        
                  36.41     1:15.49 (39.08)     1:55.26 (39.77)     2:33.51 (38.25)
  8 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.58    2:34.41        
                  36.42     1:14.69 (38.27)     1:54.61 (39.92)     2:34.41 (39.80)
  9 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                2:43.31    2:35.16        
                  36.79     1:15.84 (39.05)     1:55.79 (39.95)     2:35.16 (39.37)
 10 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR          3:01.00    2:45.72        
                  39.95     1:21.45 (41.50)     2:04.45 (43.00)     2:45.72 (41.27)
 11 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR             2:50.09    2:46.97        
                  38.49     1:20.19 (41.70)     2:03.97 (43.78)     2:46.97 (43.00)
 12 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               3:15.00    2:53.03        
                  40.79     1:24.76 (43.97)     2:08.96 (44.20)     2:53.03 (44.07)
 13 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    2:58.91        
                  41.09     1:26.27 (45.18)     2:13.76 (47.49)     2:58.91 (45.15)
 14 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               3:16.00    3:00.20        
                  41.02     1:27.41 (46.39)     2:14.53 (47.12)     3:00.20 (45.67)
 15 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    3:01.20        
                  42.98     1:29.22 (46.24)     2:15.26 (46.04)     3:01.20 (45.94)
 16 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    3:04.08        
                  42.80     1:29.69 (46.89)     2:17.20 (47.51)     3:04.08 (46.88)
 17 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:10.82        
                  44.19     1:32.20 (48.01)     2:22.79 (50.59)     3:10.82 (48.03)
 18 Lam, Ryan           11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:33.47        
                  47.01     1:42.27 (55.26)     2:38.45 (56.18)     3:33.47 (55.02)
 19 WU, Wesley          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    3:37.89        
                                1:41.46 ( )     2:41.05 (59.59)     3:37.89 (56.84)
 -- Liu, Brendan        11 UN-LI-MR                  NT         DQ        
                                1:51.87 ( )   2:53.56 (1:01.69)          DQ (58.84)
 -- Goh, Jonathan       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  48.92     1:42.42 (53.50)     2:37.68 (55.26)          DQ (53.34)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR               31.56      31.17        
  2 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR               33.75      33.31        
  3 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.65      34.21        
  4 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            34.24      34.35        
  5 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  37.04      36.59        
  6 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                  38.98      38.18        
  7 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                    NT      38.19        
  8 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      38.24        
  9 Wang, Eugene        12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      38.70        
 10 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            37.69      38.74        
 11 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 38.17      39.04        
 12 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR                 37.35      39.38        
 13 Zhao, Harrison      12 UN-GA-MR               41.37      40.29        
 14 Clarke, Kristopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      40.57        
 15 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  40.76      40.90        
 16 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR               41.21      41.16        
 17 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                  40.27      41.99        
 18 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 43.15      42.20        
 19 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      42.95        
 20 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.38      43.09        
 21 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                 44.62      43.41        
 22 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                  44.06      43.79        
 23 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      44.32        
 24 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR            44.86      44.37        
 25 Sharkey, Andrew P   11 IA-MR                  50.90      44.57        
 26 Yu, Oliver          11 UN-GA-MR                  NT      44.71        
 27 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  44.81      44.77        
 28 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 48.93      45.34        
 29 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.63      45.61        
 30 Chang, Lawrence     11 UN-GA-MR             1:01.23      45.87        
 31 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.97        
 32 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 49.86      47.01        
 33 Yen, Kevin          12 UN-GA-MR                  NT      47.93        
 34 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.99      48.00        
 35 Cheng, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.58      48.27        
 36 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 46.09      48.33        
 37 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR                 53.11      48.48        
 38 Chen, Ronald        11 Ciy-MR                 48.72      49.11        
 39 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.30      49.27        
 40 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                  46.16      50.31        
 41 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 51.74      52.42        
 42 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR               1:00.87      55.20        
 43 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 52.56      55.44        
 -- Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 51.93         DQ        
 -- Sanky, Charles      11 Ciy-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR             2:26.58    2:25.36        
                  32.40     1:08.89 (36.49)     1:47.34 (38.45)     2:25.36 (38.02)
  2 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR             2:55.50    2:29.64        
                  34.44     1:12.54 (38.10)     1:51.45 (38.91)     2:29.64 (38.19)
  3 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          2:42.00    2:37.80        
                  35.85     1:16.01 (40.16)     1:57.47 (41.46)     2:37.80 (40.33)
  4 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.02        
                  36.09     1:16.02 (39.93)     1:58.07 (42.05)     2:39.02 (40.95)
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR             2:43.47    2:39.34        
                  36.43     1:17.27 (40.84)     1:58.54 (41.27)     2:39.34 (40.80)
  6 Reardon, Ian P      12 W0R-OH               2:52.06    2:53.83        
                  39.40     1:24.57 (45.17)     2:08.86 (44.29)     2:53.83 (44.97)
  7 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.78    2:55.39        
                  37.84     1:23.24 (45.40)     2:10.59 (47.35)     2:55.39 (44.80)
  8 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          2:53.00    2:55.53        
                  40.32     1:25.09 (44.77)     2:12.05 (46.96)     2:55.53 (43.48)
  9 Wang, Eugene        12 UN-LI-MR             3:21.11    2:56.86        
                  40.13     1:25.67 (45.54)     2:10.75 (45.08)     2:56.86 (46.11)
 10 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          2:58.00    2:56.97        
                  38.90     1:23.09 (44.19)     2:09.62 (46.53)     2:56.97 (47.35)
 11 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               3:10.00    2:58.00        
                  39.96     1:25.35 (45.39)     2:13.49 (48.14)     2:58.00 (44.51)
 12 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.12    2:58.22        
                  40.66     1:27.07 (46.41)     2:13.77 (46.70)     2:58.22 (44.45)
 13 Zhao, Harrison      12 UN-GA-MR             3:16.74    2:58.87        
                  40.64     1:24.51 (43.87)     2:11.02 (46.51)     2:58.87 (47.85)
 14 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               2:59.52    3:03.51        
                  42.02     1:30.66 (48.64)     2:18.17 (47.51)     3:03.51 (45.34)
 15 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                2:59.00    3:04.05        
                  40.79     1:28.05 (47.26)     2:16.34 (48.29)     3:04.05 (47.71)
 16 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                3:09.68    3:08.74        
                  43.38     1:32.03 (48.65)     2:21.31 (49.28)     3:08.74 (47.43)
 17 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR             3:15.34    3:14.91        
                  43.07     1:33.49 (50.42)     2:24.70 (51.21)     3:14.91 (50.21)
 18 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR               3:38.97    3:15.19        
                  42.19     1:31.59 (49.40)     2:22.74 (51.15)     3:15.19 (52.45)
 19 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:17.80        
                  44.13     1:34.93 (50.80)     2:26.54 (51.61)     3:17.80 (51.26)
 20 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                    NT    3:23.96        
                  45.80     1:38.57 (52.77)     2:32.55 (53.98)     3:23.96 (51.41)
 21 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:25.35        
                  44.41     1:37.01 (52.60)     2:32.92 (55.91)     3:25.35 (52.43)
 22 Chu, Matthew        12 Ciy-MR               3:30.00    3:29.49        
                  45.82     1:40.85 (55.03)     2:36.61 (55.76)     3:29.49 (52.88)
 23 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR               3:29.47    4:15.84        
                  59.74   2:04.93 (1:05.19)   3:11.38 (1:06.45)   4:15.84 (1:04.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.36      28.41        
  2 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR               28.85      28.59        
  3 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 30.53      29.68        
  4 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR               30.48      30.78        
  5 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            31.51      31.14        
  6 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            30.87      31.61        
  7 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  31.43      31.62        
  8 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.86        
  9 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR            31.60      31.87        
 10 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      31.97        
 11 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR                 33.44      33.14        
 12 Cremer, Andrew B    12 IA-MR                  34.97      34.26        
 13 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  35.52      34.60        
 14 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                  35.22      35.10        
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      35.87        
 16 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR                36.45      36.06        
 17 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      36.75        
 18 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 37.95      36.78        
 19 Clarke, Kristopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      36.82        
 20 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      37.50        
 21 Chang, Lawrence     11 UN-GA-MR               49.39      38.11        
 22 Driscoll, Liam C    11 IA-MR                  39.60      38.54        
 23 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      39.08        
 24 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                  37.25      39.43        
 25 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      39.69        
 26 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 38.10      40.29        
 27 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      40.78        
 28 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 39.13      41.67        
 29 Kuehn, Thomas J     11 OWA-MR                 45.91      43.54        
 30 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 41.17      43.83        
 31 Cheng, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      44.01        
 32 Yu, Oliver          11 UN-GA-MR               44.75      44.81        
 33 Liu, Brendan        11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      44.89        
 34 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.14      46.16        
 35 Koumides, Steven M  12 Ciy-MR                    NT      46.76        
 36 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                  43.70      48.39        
 37 Goh, Jonathan       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.04        
 38 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 48.76      53.36        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 46.73         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.35    1:03.82        
                  29.90     1:03.82 (33.92)                                        
  2 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR             1:08.44    1:04.57        
                  30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               1:09.79    1:07.99        
                  31.30     1:07.99 (36.69)                                        
  4 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:10.74        
                  32.63     1:10.74 (38.11)                                        
  5 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:11.76        
                  33.62     1:11.76 (38.14)                                        
  6 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:11.94        
                  33.37     1:11.94 (38.57)                                        
  7 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.55    1:15.80        
                  34.85     1:15.80 (40.95)                                        
  8 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.61    1:16.96        
                  35.99     1:16.96 (40.97)                                        
  9 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR             1:26.54    1:19.55        
                  36.63     1:19.55 (42.92)                                        
 10 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:24.26    1:20.23        
                  38.36     1:20.23 (41.87)                                        
 11 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:21.81    1:20.41        
                  38.04     1:20.41 (42.37)                                        
 12 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:28.19    1:22.87        
                  38.42     1:22.87 (44.45)                                        
 13 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:24.56        
                  37.84     1:24.56 (46.72)                                        
 14 Chang, Lawrence     11 UN-GA-MR             1:58.97    1:26.17        
                  38.49     1:26.17 (47.68)                                        
 15 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR               1:32.57    1:29.69        
                  41.56     1:29.69 (48.13)                                        
 16 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:29.73        
                  42.01     1:29.73 (47.72)                                        
 17 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               2:10.00    1:32.70        
                  40.90     1:32.70 (51.80)                                        
 18 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.45    1:33.28        
                  42.10     1:33.28 (51.18)                                        
 19 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:37.29        
                  42.49     1:37.29 (54.80)                                        
 20 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:40.18        
                  43.93     1:40.18 (56.25)                                        
 21 Yu, Oliver          11 UN-GA-MR             1:47.67    1:41.11        
                  46.23     1:41.11 (54.88)                                        
 22 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:44.26        
                  47.65     1:44.26 (56.61)                                        
 23 Chen, Ronald        11 Ciy-MR               1:57.16    2:03.84        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          2:22.76    2:14.68        
                  28.61     1:02.58 (33.97)     1:39.45 (36.87)     2:14.68 (35.23)
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.80    2:16.85        
                  30.08     1:03.47 (33.39)     1:40.73 (37.26)     2:16.85 (36.12)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR             2:29.31    2:23.49        
                  29.97     1:06.14 (36.17)     1:44.40 (38.26)     2:23.49 (39.09)
  4 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.80    2:38.30        
                  33.74     1:13.67 (39.93)     1:55.34 (41.67)     2:38.30 (42.96)
  5 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          2:41.00    2:42.53        
                  36.59     1:18.20 (41.61)     2:01.02 (42.82)     2:42.53 (41.51)
  6 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR          3:10.00    2:59.03        
                  39.62     1:27.72 (48.10)     2:14.34 (46.62)     2:59.03 (44.69)
  7 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR             3:00.09    2:59.22        
                  37.84     1:25.45 (47.61)     2:12.35 (46.90)     2:59.22 (46.87)
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               3:24.00    3:01.78        
                  38.67     1:25.04 (46.37)     2:14.22 (49.18)     3:01.95 (47.73)
            3:01.78 ( )                                                            
  9 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.87    3:04.27        
                                  37.86 ( )     1:24.90 (47.04)     2:15.72 (50.82)
        3:04.27 (48.55)                                                            
 10 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               3:10.00    3:13.25        
                                  40.54 ( )     1:28.90 (48.36)     2:20.58 (51.68)
        3:13.25 (52.67)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.13    1:03.53        
                  29.56     1:03.53 (33.97)                                        
  2 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR             1:05.32    1:04.35        
                  31.25     1:04.35 (33.10)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.28    1:04.43        
                  29.24     1:04.43 (35.19)                                        
  4 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR             1:14.41    1:06.23        
                  30.61     1:06.23 (35.62)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR             1:08.19    1:08.23        
                  32.91     1:08.23 (35.32)                                        
  6 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          1:13.78    1:09.08        
                  32.64     1:09.08 (36.44)                                        
  7 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:10.87        
                  32.01     1:10.87 (38.86)                                        
  8 Graham, Danny       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:11.14        
                  33.19     1:11.14 (37.95)                                        
  9 Todd, Craig A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:11.18        
                  33.60     1:11.18 (37.58)                                        
 10 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               1:15.23    1:12.26        
                  32.25     1:12.26 (40.01)                                        
 11 Reardon, Ian P      12 W0R-OH               1:11.48    1:12.75        
                  32.91     1:12.75 (39.84)                                        
 12 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:15.83    1:13.91        
                  34.66     1:13.91 (39.25)                                        
 13 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:13.97        
                  33.61     1:13.97 (40.36)                                        
 14 Wang, Eugene        12 UN-LI-MR             1:24.35    1:14.83        
                  35.58     1:14.83 (39.25)                                        
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:15.31        
                  35.10     1:15.31 (40.21)                                        
 16 Rookwood Jr., Will  11 HS-MR                1:18.34    1:15.89        
                  35.01     1:15.89 (40.88)                                        
 17 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               1:17.27    1:16.10        
                  34.91     1:16.10 (41.19)                                        
 18 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR               1:17.60    1:16.18        
                  34.39     1:16.18 (41.79)                                        
 19 Clarke, Kristopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:17.79        
                  35.72     1:17.79 (42.07)                                        
 20 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:18.53    1:18.09        
                  35.85     1:18.09 (42.24)                                        
 21 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               1:14.79    1:18.13        
                  38.06     1:18.13 (40.07)                                        
 22 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR             1:16.54    1:18.41        
                  36.25     1:18.41 (42.16)                                        
 23 Zhao, Harrison      12 UN-GA-MR             1:23.78    1:18.53        
                  38.01     1:18.53 (40.52)                                        
 24 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:23.16    1:19.58        
                  37.46     1:19.58 (42.12)                                        
 25 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:19.93        
                  35.26     1:19.93 (44.67)                                        
 26 Palacios, David D   11 HS-MR                1:21.03    1:19.95        
                  38.04     1:19.95 (41.91)                                        
 27 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              1:16.68    1:20.18        
                  36.64     1:20.18 (43.54)                                        
 28 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              1:19.06    1:20.88        
                  35.38     1:20.88 (45.50)                                        
 29 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR          1:24.19    1:21.12        
                  37.80     1:21.12 (43.32)                                        
 30 Chang, Lawrence     11 UN-GA-MR             1:33.23    1:22.14        
                  36.40     1:22.14 (45.74)                                        
 31 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR               1:25.30    1:22.44        
                  39.28     1:22.44 (43.16)                                        
 32 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:26.77    1:22.49        
                  36.17     1:22.49 (46.32)                                        
 33 Caponegro, Frank    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.50    1:23.62        
                  39.18     1:23.62 (44.44)                                        
 34 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               1:22.72    1:24.01        
                  39.34     1:24.01 (44.67)                                        
 35 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               1:21.81    1:24.07        
                  38.44     1:24.07 (45.63)                                        
 36 Warren, Colin J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.70    1:25.22        
                  39.84     1:25.22 (45.38)                                        
 37 Morra, Andrew T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:25.79        
                  39.63     1:25.79 (46.16)                                        
 38 Drury, Kevin C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.22    1:27.00        
                  41.83     1:27.00 (45.17)                                        
 39 Gassert, Steven     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.70    1:28.32        
                  41.51     1:28.32 (46.81)                                        
 40 Patton, Daniel J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.77    1:28.33        
                  40.86     1:28.33 (47.47)                                        
 41 Cheng, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.25    1:29.95        
                  43.18     1:29.95 (46.77)                                        
 42 Chu, Matthew        12 Ciy-MR               1:29.42    1:30.74        
                  43.82     1:30.74 (46.92)                                        
 43 Yu, Oliver          11 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:31.38        
                  44.97     1:31.38 (46.41)                                        
 44 Koumides, Steven M  12 Ciy-MR               1:33.40    1:31.41        
                  44.56     1:31.41 (46.85)                                        
 45 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR               1:35.86    1:32.15        
                  39.79     1:32.15 (52.36)                                        
 46 WU, Wesley          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:33.19        
                  43.60     1:33.19 (49.59)                                        
 47 Goh, Jonathan       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.73        
                  47.37     1:35.73 (48.36)                                        
 48 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               1:34.47    1:36.83        
                  45.85     1:36.83 (50.98)                                        
 49 Yen, Kevin          12 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:37.09        
                  44.54     1:37.09 (52.55)                                        
 50 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               1:38.11    1:42.45        
                  47.87     1:42.45 (54.58)                                        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:38.51         DQ        
                  45.30          DQ (51.39)                                        
 -- McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:13.46         DQ        
                  37.60          DQ (40.75)                                        
 -- Liu, Brendan        11 UN-LI-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  43.19          DQ (51.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                  24.97      24.38        
  2 Wallace, Dan P      14 UN-LI-MR               23.78      24.41        
  3 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR    24.98      24.93        
  3 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR            24.97      24.93        
  5 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR    25.26      25.10        
  6 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                  25.56      25.11        
  7 Chung, Vernal R     13 UN-GA-MR               28.08      25.44        
  8 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    25.63      25.72        
  9 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  26.35      25.82        
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.95        
 11 Chang, James        14 UN-GA-MR                  NT      26.70        
 12 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR                 27.50      26.83        
 13 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      26.98        
 14 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      27.07        
 15 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR                 27.01      27.08        
 16 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                  27.02      27.19        
 17 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR                27.80      27.35        
 18 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR            27.10      27.44        
 19 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR                27.59      27.45        
 20 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                  27.74      27.72        
 21 Zhou, Richard       13 UN-GA-MR               30.18      27.87        
 22 Jeng, Franklin      13 UN-GA-MR                  NT      28.17        
 23 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR                28.63      28.18        
 24 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR                29.96      28.25        
 25 Noguchi, Toshi      14 UN-GA-MR               30.28      28.29        
 26 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR                 28.11      28.75        
 27 Wu, Raymond         13 UN-GA-MR               29.75      28.93        
 28 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR                 30.67      30.61        
 29 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                  33.04      31.05        
 30 Awon, Soham K       14 OWA-MR                 32.84      31.57        
 31 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR                 33.15      31.68        
 32 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR            31.42      32.31        
 33 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR                 35.33      36.62        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dan P      14 UN-LI-MR             1:53.56    1:53.05        
                  26.11       54.78 (28.67)     1:24.73 (29.95)     1:53.05 (28.32)
  2 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                1:53.17    1:53.09        
                  25.78       55.06 (29.28)     1:25.39 (30.33)     1:53.09 (27.70)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.34    1:55.21        
                  27.12       56.23 (29.11)     1:26.06 (29.83)     1:55.21 (29.15)
  4 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:01.25    1:57.31        
                  26.37       55.61 (29.24)     1:26.06 (30.45)     1:57.31 (31.25)
  5 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.64    1:58.19        
                  27.41       58.14 (30.73)     1:29.34 (31.20)     1:58.19 (28.85)
  6 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                2:03.20    1:58.49        
                  26.28       56.70 (30.42)     1:28.12 (31.42)     1:58.49 (30.37)
  7 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    1:59.22        
                  27.57       57.45 (29.88)     1:28.68 (31.23)     1:59.22 (30.54)
  8 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          2:04.15    1:59.76        
                  26.86       56.45 (29.59)     1:28.29 (31.84)     1:59.76 (31.47)
  9 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:01.99    2:01.28        
                  27.71       59.23 (31.52)     1:31.18 (31.95)     2:01.28 (30.10)
 10 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          2:01.69    2:01.32        
                  27.56       57.72 (30.16)     1:29.08 (31.36)     2:01.32 (32.24)
 11 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR               2:06.08    2:01.74        
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)     1:30.81 (31.79)     2:01.74 (30.93)
 12 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:12.54    2:02.58        
                  27.23       57.80 (30.57)     1:30.56 (32.76)     2:02.58 (32.02)
 13 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:08.10    2:06.03        
                  28.58       59.95 (31.37)     1:33.03 (33.08)     2:06.03 (33.00)
 14 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.52    2:07.08        
                  28.57     1:00.73 (32.16)     1:34.17 (33.44)     2:07.08 (32.91)
 15 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:21.90    2:07.16        
                  29.24     1:01.84 (32.60)     1:35.48 (33.64)     2:07.16 (31.68)
 16 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:20.11    2:07.71        
                  28.71     1:00.88 (32.17)     1:34.71 (33.83)     2:07.71 (33.00)
 17 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.61    2:08.04        
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:35.01 (33.72)     2:08.04 (33.03)
 18 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR          2:10.12    2:08.20        
                  29.11     1:01.41 (32.30)     1:35.16 (33.75)     2:08.20 (33.04)
 19 Chung, Vernal R     13 UN-GA-MR             2:18.12    2:08.88        
                  29.26     1:02.05 (32.79)     1:36.19 (34.14)     2:08.88 (32.69)
 20 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               2:12.79    2:09.24        
                  30.11     1:03.18 (33.07)     1:36.76 (33.58)     2:09.24 (32.48)
 21 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          2:14.00    2:10.15        
                  28.95     1:01.61 (32.66)     1:36.50 (34.89)     2:10.15 (33.65)
 22 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:15.40    2:12.82        
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)     1:38.54 (34.97)     2:12.82 (34.28)
 23 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               2:17.74    2:13.46        
                  30.07     1:04.49 (34.42)     1:40.11 (35.62)     2:13.46 (33.35)
 24 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               2:16.97    2:13.55        
                  28.95     1:02.20 (33.25)     1:37.92 (35.72)     2:13.55 (35.63)
 25 Zhou, Richard       13 UN-GA-MR             2:36.30    2:14.54        
                  30.19     1:04.99 (34.80)     1:40.64 (35.65)     2:14.54 (33.90)
 26 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              2:09.39    2:14.65        
                  29.45     1:03.78 (34.33)     1:39.89 (36.11)     2:14.65 (34.76)
 27 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                2:18.18    2:18.02        
                  30.14     1:05.12 (34.98)     1:41.57 (36.45)     2:18.02 (36.45)
 28 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              2:18.00    2:20.60        
                  30.97     1:05.76 (34.79)     1:43.93 (38.17)     2:20.60 (36.67)
 29 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:25.60        
                  30.86     1:06.38 (35.52)     1:45.80 (39.42)     2:25.60 (39.80)
 30 Jeng, Franklin      13 UN-GA-MR                  NT    2:26.03        
                  31.88     1:09.35 (37.47)     1:49.56 (40.21)     2:26.03 (36.47)
 31 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              2:28.50    2:26.35        
                  32.61     1:08.21 (35.60)     1:46.80 (38.59)     2:26.35 (39.55)
 32 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR               2:50.00    2:31.60        
                  32.46     1:10.03 (37.57)     1:51.37 (41.34)     2:31.60 (40.23)
 33 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               2:31.52    2:32.73        
                  35.88     1:13.00 (37.12)     1:53.16 (40.16)     2:32.73 (39.57)
 34 Awon, Soham K       14 OWA-MR               2:36.51    2:35.56        
                  33.93     1:13.55 (39.62)     1:55.39 (41.84)     2:35.56 (40.17)
 35 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               2:58.36    2:47.75        
                  35.74     1:20.39 (44.65)     2:06.68 (46.29)     2:47.75 (41.07)
 36 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                  20.69    2:48.31        
                  35.98     1:21.11 (45.13)     2:07.47 (46.36)     2:48.31 (40.84)
 37 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR          3:24.54    2:58.90        
                  36.85     1:23.15 (46.30)     2:12.67 (49.52)     2:58.90 (46.23)
 38 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR               3:09.00    3:03.31        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                4:57.14    5:02.28        
                  27.14       57.13 (29.99)     1:28.00 (30.87)     1:59.27 (31.27)
        2:30.75 (31.48)     3:01.97 (31.22)     3:33.39 (31.42)     4:04.25 (30.86)
        4:34.80 (30.55)     5:02.28 (27.48)                                        
  2 Wallace, Dan P      14 UN-LI-MR             5:14.32    5:03.33        
                  27.09       56.69 (29.60)     1:27.49 (30.80)     1:58.67 (31.18)
        2:30.08 (31.41)     3:01.29 (31.21)     3:32.46 (31.17)     4:04.00 (31.54)
        4:34.58 (30.58)     5:03.33 (28.75)                                        
  3 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.81    5:03.62        
                  27.79       57.87 (30.08)     1:28.64 (30.77)     1:59.77 (31.13)
        2:30.63 (30.86)     3:01.63 (31.00)     3:32.85 (31.22)     4:04.23 (31.38)
        4:34.77 (30.54)     5:03.62 (28.85)                                        
  4 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.83    5:17.35        
                  28.14     1:00.32 (32.18)     1:32.04 (31.72)     2:04.68 (32.64)
        2:37.38 (32.70)     3:09.81 (32.43)     3:42.50 (32.69)     4:15.09 (32.59)
        4:47.13 (32.04)     5:17.35 (30.22)                                        
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                5:28.83    5:18.41        
                  27.94       59.91 (31.97)     1:33.08 (33.17)     2:05.90 (32.82)
        2:38.37 (32.47)     3:11.60 (33.23)     3:43.81 (32.21)     4:16.91 (33.10)
        4:48.52 (31.61)     5:18.41 (29.89)                                        
  6 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.19    5:26.51        
                  29.31     1:00.91 (31.60)     1:33.70 (32.79)     2:06.89 (33.19)
        2:40.17 (33.28)     3:13.63 (33.46)     3:47.32 (33.69)     4:20.98 (33.66)
        4:55.15 (34.17)     5:26.51 (31.36)                                        
  7 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          5:56.95    5:32.27        
                  29.38     1:01.35 (31.97)     1:34.42 (33.07)     2:07.73 (33.31)
        2:41.72 (33.99)     3:15.65 (33.93)     3:49.51 (33.86)     4:24.05 (34.54)
        4:58.59 (34.54)     5:32.27 (33.68)                                        
  8 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.03    5:34.48        
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)     1:36.78 (33.97)     2:11.46 (34.68)
        2:46.59 (35.13)     3:20.61 (34.02)     3:54.59 (33.98)     4:28.73 (34.14)
        5:02.05 (33.32)     5:34.48 (32.43)                                        
  9 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               5:39.82    5:41.25        
                  29.41     1:01.52 (32.11)     1:34.52 (33.00)     2:08.82 (34.30)
        2:43.77 (34.95)     3:19.24 (35.47)     3:54.88 (35.64)     4:31.08 (36.20)
        5:07.08 (36.00)     5:41.25 (34.17)                                        
 10 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:47.34        
                  29.88     1:03.90 (34.02)     1:38.99 (35.09)     2:14.40 (35.41)
        2:49.60 (35.20)     3:24.48 (34.88)     4:00.29 (35.81)     4:36.47 (36.18)
        5:12.09 (35.62)     5:47.34 (35.25)                                        
 11 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               5:46.19    5:49.86        
                  30.80     1:04.88 (34.08)     1:40.55 (35.67)   2:53.55 (1:13.00)
        3:28.25 (34.70)                             4:04.95 ( )     4:40.57 (35.62)
        5:15.49 (34.92)     5:49.86 (34.37)                                        
 12 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.37    5:50.78        
                  30.81     1:05.67 (34.86)     1:41.37 (35.70)     2:17.66 (36.29)
        2:53.42 (35.76)     3:29.86 (36.44)     4:06.72 (36.86)     4:43.85 (37.13)
        5:18.78 (34.93)     5:50.78 (32.00)                                        
 13 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               6:15.71    6:07.93        
                  31.90     1:07.37 (35.47)     1:44.86 (37.49)     2:22.61 (37.75)
        3:00.38 (37.77)     3:39.33 (38.95)     4:18.28 (38.95)     4:56.61 (38.33)
        5:34.13 (37.52)     6:07.93 (33.80)                                        
 14 Zhou, Richard       13 UN-GA-MR             7:21.23    6:18.45        
                  32.06     1:08.40 (36.34)     1:45.74 (37.34)     2:24.02 (38.28)
        3:02.83 (38.81)     3:42.02 (39.19)                             5:01.16 ( )
        5:40.83 (39.67)     6:18.45 (37.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR               10:30.01   10:25.03        
                  27.73       58.02 (30.29)     1:29.07 (31.05)     2:00.68 (31.61)
        2:32.26 (31.58)     3:04.04 (31.78)     3:35.85 (31.81)     4:07.73 (31.88)
        4:39.47 (31.74)     5:11.43 (31.96)     5:43.18 (31.75)     6:14.97 (31.79)
        6:46.55 (31.58)     7:18.45 (31.90)     7:50.28 (31.83)     8:21.79 (31.51)
        8:52.99 (31.20)     9:24.55 (31.56)     9:55.39 (30.84)    10:25.03 (29.64)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR 10:25.37   10:28.55        
                  27.45       57.62 (30.17)     1:28.67 (31.05)     2:00.24 (31.57)
        2:32.09 (31.85)     3:03.78 (31.69)     3:35.44 (31.66)     4:07.53 (32.09)
        4:39.25 (31.72)     5:11.23 (31.98)     5:42.78 (31.55)     6:14.71 (31.93)
        6:46.34 (31.63)     7:18.12 (31.78)     7:49.87 (31.75)     8:21.76 (31.89)
        8:53.33 (31.57)     9:25.21 (31.88)     9:57.42 (32.21)    10:28.55 (31.13)
  3 Wallace, Dan P      14 UN-LI-MR            11:06.76   10:43.78        
                  27.49       57.51 (30.02)     1:28.94 (31.43)     2:00.65 (31.71)
        2:32.88 (32.23)     3:04.98 (32.10)     3:37.20 (32.22)     4:09.28 (32.08)
        4:42.18 (32.90)     5:15.35 (33.17)     5:48.52 (33.17)     6:21.89 (33.37)
        6:55.19 (33.30)     7:28.12 (32.93)     8:01.27 (33.15)     8:34.31 (33.04)
        9:07.46 (33.15)     9:40.21 (32.75)    10:12.92 (32.71)    10:43.78 (30.86)
  4 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR         10:53.10   10:52.04        
                  29.03     1:01.32 (32.29)     1:34.64 (33.32)     2:07.97 (33.33)
        2:41.97 (34.00)     3:14.75 (32.78)     3:47.46 (32.71)     4:20.23 (32.77)
        4:53.00 (32.77)     5:25.82 (32.82)     5:58.91 (33.09)     6:31.99 (33.08)
        7:05.16 (33.17)     7:37.78 (32.62)     8:10.36 (32.58)     8:43.45 (33.09)
        9:15.92 (32.47)     9:48.16 (32.24)    10:20.63 (32.47)    10:52.04 (31.41)
  5 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR              10:42.99   10:53.28        
                  28.82     1:00.73 (31.91)     1:33.64 (32.91)     2:06.30 (32.66)
        2:38.59 (32.29)     3:11.20 (32.61)     3:44.04 (32.84)     4:17.19 (33.15)
        4:49.97 (32.78)     5:23.06 (33.09)     5:56.42 (33.36)     6:30.06 (33.64)
        7:03.18 (33.12)     7:36.28 (33.10)     8:09.03 (32.75)     8:41.50 (32.47)
        9:14.65 (33.15)     9:48.23 (33.58)    10:20.98 (32.75)    10:53.28 (32.30)
  6 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR               11:10.05   10:56.58        
                  27.88       59.79 (31.91)     1:32.27 (32.48)     2:05.15 (32.88)
        2:37.74 (32.59)     3:10.64 (32.90)     3:43.67 (33.03)     4:17.72 (34.05)
        4:50.94 (33.22)     5:24.65 (33.71)     5:58.37 (33.72)     6:31.73 (33.36)
        7:05.02 (33.29)     7:38.96 (33.94)     8:12.42 (33.46)     8:46.19 (33.77)
        9:19.82 (33.63)     9:53.22 (33.40)    10:26.13 (32.91)    10:56.58 (30.45)
  7 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:59.80        
                  28.93     1:00.87 (31.94)     1:33.44 (32.57)     2:06.69 (33.25)
        2:40.15 (33.46)     3:13.03 (32.88)     3:46.70 (33.67)     4:20.07 (33.37)
        4:54.45 (34.38)     5:29.08 (34.63)     6:03.34 (34.26)     6:37.22 (33.88)
        7:11.77 (34.55)     7:45.37 (33.60)     8:18.96 (33.59)     8:51.91 (32.95)
        9:24.40 (32.49)     9:57.34 (32.94)    10:29.14 (31.80)    10:59.80 (30.66)
  8 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.98   11:02.95        
                  29.34     1:02.07 (32.73)     1:34.34 (32.27)     2:07.12 (32.78)
        2:40.36 (33.24)     3:13.35 (32.99)     3:47.22 (33.87)     4:20.56 (33.34)
        4:54.60 (34.04)     5:28.01 (33.41)     6:02.43 (34.42)     6:35.94 (33.51)
        7:10.36 (34.42)     7:43.95 (33.59)     8:17.94 (33.99)     8:51.44 (33.50)
        9:25.63 (34.19)     9:58.84 (33.21)    10:31.97 (33.13)    11:02.95 (30.98)
  9 Hendershot, Billy   14 FLY-MR              11:03.16   11:06.79        
                  29.42     1:00.81 (31.39)     1:33.19 (32.38)     2:06.05 (32.86)
        2:39.52 (33.47)     3:13.03 (33.51)     3:46.42 (33.39)     4:20.02 (33.60)
        4:53.41 (33.39)     5:27.08 (33.67)     6:00.99 (33.91)     6:35.19 (34.20)
        7:09.08 (33.89)     7:43.21 (34.13)     8:17.42 (34.21)     8:51.21 (33.79)
        9:25.75 (34.54)    10:00.19 (34.44)    10:33.90 (33.71)    11:06.79 (32.89)
 10 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR              11:04.78   11:17.38        
                  29.24     1:01.94 (32.70)     1:35.21 (33.27)     2:07.83 (32.62)
        2:41.60 (33.77)     3:15.34 (33.74)     3:49.24 (33.90)     4:23.73 (34.49)
        4:58.06 (34.33)     5:32.56 (34.50)     6:06.82 (34.26)     6:41.33 (34.51)
        7:15.85 (34.52)     7:50.65 (34.80)     8:25.56 (34.91)     9:00.10 (34.54)
        9:35.00 (34.90)    10:09.68 (34.68)    10:44.28 (34.60)    11:17.38 (33.10)
 11 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.18   11:26.52        
                  29.79     1:03.40 (33.61)     1:37.40 (34.00)     2:11.78 (34.38)
        2:46.84 (35.06)     3:21.52 (34.68)     3:56.95 (35.43)     4:31.14 (34.19)
        5:06.81 (35.67)     5:41.43 (34.62)     6:16.86 (35.43)     6:51.64 (34.78)
        7:25.98 (34.34)     8:00.87 (34.89)     8:36.19 (35.32)     9:10.78 (34.59)
        9:46.11 (35.33)    10:20.32 (34.21)    10:54.37 (34.05)    11:26.52 (32.15)
 12 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR 12:32.43   11:58.29        
                  30.03     1:04.57 (34.54)     1:40.10 (35.53)     2:15.84 (35.74)
        2:51.38 (35.54)     3:28.02 (36.64)     4:04.37 (36.35)     4:41.46 (37.09)
        5:17.75 (36.29)     5:54.92 (37.17)     6:31.81 (36.89)     7:08.44 (36.63)
        7:46.33 (37.89)     8:24.32 (37.99)     9:01.61 (37.29)     9:37.60 (35.99)
       10:13.28 (35.68)    10:48.38 (35.10)    11:23.74 (35.36)    11:58.29 (34.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:01.19        
                  30.00     1:01.19 (31.19)                                        
  2 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                1:02.05    1:01.29        
                  29.74     1:01.29 (31.55)                                        
  3 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          1:03.69    1:01.53        
                  30.02     1:01.53 (31.51)                                        
  4 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.49    1:02.00        
                  30.17     1:02.00 (31.83)                                        
  5 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR               1:03.99    1:03.19        
                  31.02     1:03.19 (32.17)                                        
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.14    1:04.85        
                  31.82     1:04.85 (33.03)                                        
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:07.55    1:06.13        
                  32.65     1:06.13 (33.48)                                        
  8 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.58        
                  32.83     1:06.58 (33.75)                                        
  9 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               1:07.31    1:08.32        
                  32.78     1:08.32 (35.54)                                        
 10 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:09.11        
                  33.85     1:09.11 (35.26)                                        
 11 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:10.00        
                  33.77     1:10.00 (36.23)                                        
 12 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              1:12.94    1:10.89        
                  34.95     1:10.89 (35.94)                                        
 13 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               1:10.99    1:10.93        
                  34.22     1:10.93 (36.71)                                        
 14 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:13.35    1:11.84        
                  35.39     1:11.84 (36.45)                                        
 15 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:12.63        
                  35.12     1:12.63 (37.51)                                        
 16 Noguchi, Toshi      14 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:12.70        
                  35.33     1:12.70 (37.37)                                        
 17 Merino, Anthony C   14 NYCC-MR              1:13.81    1:13.22        
                  35.47     1:13.22 (37.75)                                        
 18 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:15.80    1:15.53        
 19 Wu, Raymond         13 UN-GA-MR             1:21.07    1:16.32        
                  35.29     1:16.32 (41.03)                                        
 20 Awon, Soham K       14 OWA-MR               1:27.64    1:23.31        
                  40.79     1:23.31 (42.52)                                        
 21 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               1:21.52    1:26.17        
                  42.15     1:26.17 (44.02)                                        
 22 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR               1:24.20    1:26.60        
                  43.22     1:26.60 (43.38)                                        
 23 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               1:32.89    1:27.05        
                  39.96     1:27.05 (47.09)                                        
 24 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR          1:37.96    1:29.16        
                  42.48     1:29.16 (46.68)                                        
 25 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                1:38.52    1:36.95        
                  46.72     1:36.95 (50.23)                                        
 26 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR               1:47.46    1:45.60        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          2:10.03    2:13.41        
                  31.12     1:04.29 (33.17)     1:39.28 (34.99)     2:13.41 (34.13)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.90    2:15.37        
                  32.00     1:05.67 (33.67)     1:40.62 (34.95)     2:15.37 (34.75)
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:23.33    2:17.38        
                  32.83     1:07.91 (35.08)     1:43.63 (35.72)     2:17.38 (33.75)
  4 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR               2:15.77    2:18.94        
                  32.62     1:07.33 (34.71)     1:43.23 (35.90)     2:18.94 (35.71)
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:25.05    2:19.60        
                  32.34     1:08.13 (35.79)     1:44.63 (36.50)     2:19.60 (34.97)
  6 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.99    2:20.93        
                  33.57     1:09.40 (35.83)     1:45.40 (36.00)     2:20.93 (35.53)
  7 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.35    2:31.72        
                  35.27     1:12.73 (37.46)     1:52.76 (40.03)     2:31.72 (38.96)
  8 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               2:32.98    2:31.86        
                  35.23     1:13.94 (38.71)     1:54.17 (40.23)     2:31.86 (37.69)
  9 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.44        
                  37.25     1:16.48 (39.23)     1:55.43 (38.95)     2:33.44 (38.01)
 10 Noguchi, Toshi      14 UN-GA-MR             3:10.13    2:42.14        
                  36.94     1:18.90 (41.96)     2:01.60 (42.70)     2:42.14 (40.54)
 11 Wu, Raymond         13 UN-GA-MR             3:02.11    2:45.86        
                                  36.14 ( )     1:17.94 (41.80)   2:45.86 (1:27.92)
 12 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               3:00.00    3:05.34        
                  45.50     1:31.02 (45.52)     2:19.42 (48.40)     3:05.34 (45.92)
 13 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR               3:14.06    3:08.97        
                                1:32.16 ( )     2:21.64 (49.48)     3:08.97 (47.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:04.45        
                  30.31     1:04.45 (34.14)                                        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:04.76        
                  30.80     1:04.76 (33.96)                                        
  3 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:08.12        
                  32.77     1:08.12 (35.35)                                        
  4 Wallace, Dan P      14 UN-LI-MR             1:08.96    1:09.51        
                  33.06     1:09.51 (36.45)                                        
  5 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:11.80        
                  33.89     1:11.80 (37.91)                                        
  6 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR               1:10.37    1:11.86        
                  34.33     1:11.86 (37.53)                                        
  7 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.33    1:11.92        
                  34.17     1:11.92 (37.75)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.26    1:12.04        
                  34.39     1:12.04 (37.65)                                        
  9 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               1:12.94    1:13.64        
                  35.25     1:13.64 (38.39)                                        
 10 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR          1:13.88    1:14.41        
                  35.16     1:14.41 (39.25)                                        
 11 Zhou, Richard       13 UN-GA-MR             1:26.68    1:14.51        
                  35.72     1:14.51 (38.79)                                        
 12 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               1:18.59    1:17.17        
                  36.49     1:17.17 (40.68)                                        
 13 Chang, James        14 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:18.22        
                  37.83     1:18.22 (40.39)                                        
 14 Chung, Vernal R     13 UN-GA-MR             1:30.29    1:18.27        
                  36.77     1:18.27 (41.50)                                        
 15 Jeng, Franklin      13 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:18.66        
                  37.88     1:18.66 (40.78)                                        
 16 Wu, Raymond         13 UN-GA-MR             1:46.43    1:23.15        
                  37.82     1:23.15 (45.33)                                        
 17 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:21.61    1:25.25        
                1:24.75      1:25.25 (0.50)                                        
 18 D'Antoni, Joey      13 Ciy-MR               1:29.78    1:27.88        
                  39.20     1:27.88 (48.68)                                        
 19 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR               1:27.72    1:28.28        
                  40.92     1:28.28 (47.36)                                        
 20 Noguchi, Toshi      14 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:28.62        
                  42.03     1:28.62 (46.59)                                        
 21 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:29.29    1:31.90        
                  42.11     1:31.90 (49.79)                                        
 22 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               1:39.08    1:34.97        
                  44.23     1:34.97 (50.74)                                        
 23 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR               1:46.43    1:43.78        
                  48.69     1:43.78 (55.09)                                        
 -- Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR          1:54.99         DQ        
                  53.51        DQ (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          1:20.05         DQ        
                  36.08          DQ (40.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:22.58    2:22.11        
                  31.81     1:08.30 (36.49)     1:45.00 (36.70)     2:22.11 (37.11)
  2 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.79    2:25.30        
                  33.08     1:10.90 (37.82)     1:49.09 (38.19)     2:25.30 (36.21)
  3 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.18    2:25.94        
                  33.19     1:10.68 (37.49)     1:49.17 (38.49)     2:25.94 (36.77)
  4 Wallace, Dan P      14 UN-LI-MR             2:33.43    2:30.32        
                  34.20     1:12.41 (38.21)     1:51.48 (39.07)     2:30.32 (38.84)
  5 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:49.37    2:34.40        
                  34.43     1:14.28 (39.85)     1:54.85 (40.57)     2:34.40 (39.55)
  6 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR               2:39.73    2:34.89        
                  34.98     1:14.07 (39.09)     1:54.39 (40.32)     2:34.89 (40.50)
  7 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.64    2:36.19        
                  35.03     1:16.25 (41.22)     1:56.14 (39.89)     2:36.19 (40.05)
  8 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:38.31        
                  35.96     1:15.15 (39.19)     1:57.07 (41.92)     2:38.31 (41.24)
  9 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                2:36.01    2:38.89        
                  34.91     1:15.52 (40.61)     1:56.74 (41.22)     2:38.89 (42.15)
 10 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               2:42.21    2:39.69        
                  36.17     1:16.97 (40.80)     1:58.03 (41.06)     2:39.69 (41.66)
 11 Zhou, Richard       13 UN-GA-MR             3:00.21    2:43.17        
                  35.73     1:17.08 (41.35)     1:59.35 (42.27)     2:43.17 (43.82)
 12 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.47    2:44.17        
                  37.83     1:19.84 (42.01)     2:02.82 (42.98)     2:44.17 (41.35)
 13 Chang, James        14 UN-GA-MR                  NT    2:45.93        
                  36.75     1:19.48 (42.73)     2:03.04 (43.56)     2:45.93 (42.89)
 14 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               2:58.10    2:48.11        
                  37.59     1:20.38 (42.79)     2:04.30 (43.92)     2:48.11 (43.81)
 15 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:44.54    2:48.79        
                  36.78     1:19.87 (43.09)     2:04.59 (44.72)     2:48.79 (44.20)
 16 Jeng, Franklin      13 UN-GA-MR                  NT    2:55.31        
                                  39.57 ( )     1:25.04 (45.47)   2:55.31 (1:30.27)
 17 Wu, Raymond         13 UN-GA-MR             3:10.32    3:01.77        
                  40.86     1:26.53 (45.67)     2:16.15 (49.62)     3:01.77 (45.62)
 18 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR               3:10.00    3:14.55        
                  43.45     1:33.30 (49.85)     2:25.48 (52.18)     3:14.55 (49.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            57.93      58.17        
                  27.42       58.17 (30.75)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR    59.73      59.58        
                  28.27       59.58 (31.31)                                        
  3 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                1:00.76    1:00.27        
                  27.84     1:00.27 (32.43)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.10    1:02.56        
                  29.24     1:02.56 (33.32)                                        
  5 Chung, Vernal R     13 UN-GA-MR             1:20.12    1:04.04        
                  30.04     1:04.04 (34.00)                                        
  6 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          1:04.14    1:04.24        
                  30.52     1:04.24 (33.72)                                        
  7 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.60    1:04.59        
                  30.17     1:04.59 (34.42)                                        
  8 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:05.62        
                  30.68     1:05.62 (34.94)                                        
  9 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.17        
                  31.91     1:07.17 (35.26)                                        
 10 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:07.59        
                  31.53     1:07.59 (36.06)                                        
 11 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               1:11.64    1:09.17        
                  32.81     1:09.17 (36.36)                                        
 12 D'Antoni, Joey      13 Ciy-MR               1:10.05    1:11.31        
                  32.48     1:11.31 (38.83)                                        
 13 Zhou, Richard       13 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:12.54        
                  32.55     1:12.54 (39.99)                                        
 14 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              1:11.52    1:13.05        
                  32.56     1:13.05 (40.49)                                        
 15 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:12.65    1:14.62        
                  33.47     1:14.62 (41.15)                                        
 16 Chang, James        14 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:16.51        
                  31.93     1:16.51 (44.58)                                        
 17 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.74        
                  33.15     1:16.74 (43.59)                                        
 18 Jeng, Franklin      13 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:18.01        
                  34.31     1:18.01 (43.70)                                        
 19 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR               1:25.00    1:25.90        
                  35.86     1:25.90 (50.04)                                        
 20 Noguchi, Toshi      14 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:27.47        
                  39.88     1:27.47 (47.59)                                        
 21 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR          1:36.00    1:38.87        
                  42.09     1:38.87 (56.78)                                        
 22 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR               1:37.00    1:56.79        
                  52.44   1:56.79 (1:04.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.74    2:11.52        
                  29.72     1:03.28 (33.56)     1:37.63 (34.35)     2:11.52 (33.89)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:11.23    2:13.72        
                  30.14     1:03.44 (33.30)     1:37.22 (33.78)     2:13.72 (36.50)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:31.66    2:17.51        
                  30.37     1:05.26 (34.89)     1:40.94 (35.68)     2:17.51 (36.57)
  4 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          2:24.23    2:19.45        
                  30.38     1:05.48 (35.10)     1:42.42 (36.94)     2:19.45 (37.03)
  5 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.23    2:23.69        
                  31.31     1:08.08 (36.77)     1:46.20 (38.12)     2:23.69 (37.49)
  6 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:30.42    2:23.95        
                  30.77     1:07.08 (36.31)     1:45.27 (38.19)     2:23.95 (38.68)
  7 Chung, Vernal R     13 UN-GA-MR             2:42.02    2:26.99        
                  32.63     1:09.77 (37.14)     1:48.94 (39.17)     2:26.99 (38.05)
  8 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.96    2:27.69        
                  31.49     1:09.29 (37.80)     1:49.34 (40.05)     2:27.69 (38.35)
  9 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.71    2:31.98        
                  32.54     1:10.97 (38.43)     1:51.52 (40.55)     2:31.98 (40.46)
 10 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:40.18        
                  33.15     1:13.56 (40.41)     1:57.12 (43.56)     2:40.18 (43.06)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:11.59    2:10.26        
                  27.29     1:01.87 (34.58)     1:39.68 (37.81)     2:10.26 (30.58)
  2 Mayer, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.54    2:10.30        
                  29.83     1:03.89 (34.06)     1:41.68 (37.79)     2:10.30 (28.62)
  3 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.03    2:11.75        
                  28.56     1:04.04 (35.48)     1:41.62 (37.58)     2:11.75 (30.13)
  4 Wallace, Dan P      14 UN-LI-MR             2:16.54    2:12.69        
                  29.09     1:04.42 (35.33)     1:43.14 (38.72)     2:12.69 (29.55)
  5 Kuo, Theodore       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:14.82        
                  28.66     1:03.83 (35.17)     1:45.46 (41.63)     2:14.82 (29.36)
  6 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          2:19.43    2:15.97        
                  29.23     1:01.75 (32.52)     1:43.56 (41.81)     2:15.97 (32.41)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:24.94    2:16.23        
                  29.41     1:04.84 (35.43)     1:45.09 (40.25)     2:16.23 (31.14)
  8 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR               2:26.40    2:18.71        
                  31.40     1:05.96 (34.56)     1:45.97 (40.01)     2:18.71 (32.74)
  9 Cremer, Christian   14 IA-MR                2:14.10    2:19.12        
                  28.55     1:06.13 (37.58)     1:46.68 (40.55)     2:19.12 (32.44)
 10 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:29.97    2:19.54        
                  29.96     1:07.82 (37.86)     1:46.44 (38.62)     2:19.54 (33.10)
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:50.65    2:21.17        
                  31.61     1:08.31 (36.70)     1:49.98 (41.67)     2:21.17 (31.19)
 12 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:25.77    2:21.37        
                  29.54     1:06.43 (36.89)     1:47.96 (41.53)     2:21.37 (33.41)
 13 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR          2:23.61    2:21.54        
                  31.09     1:07.80 (36.71)     1:48.25 (40.45)     2:21.54 (33.29)
 14 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.84    2:22.59        
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)     1:50.83 (44.16)     2:22.59 (31.76)
 15 Lo, Arthur          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:23.99        
                  30.65     1:09.61 (38.96)     1:51.72 (42.11)     2:23.99 (32.27)
 16 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               2:27.36    2:24.96        
                  31.68     1:11.85 (40.17)     1:52.49 (40.64)     2:24.96 (32.47)
 17 Chung, Vernal R     13 UN-GA-MR             2:35.86    2:25.11        
                  28.95     1:08.52 (39.57)     1:53.03 (44.51)     2:25.11 (32.08)
 18 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          2:21.83    2:25.27        
                  31.68     1:08.75 (37.07)     1:52.05 (43.30)     2:25.27 (33.22)
 19 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:31.63    2:32.53        
                  33.22     1:11.41 (38.19)     1:57.23 (45.82)     2:32.53 (35.30)
 20 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR              2:27.37    2:33.67        
                  33.10     1:10.93 (37.83)     1:58.23 (47.30)     2:33.67 (35.44)
 21 D'Antoni, Joey      13 Ciy-MR               2:42.77    2:35.05        
                  31.96     1:11.97 (40.01)     1:59.62 (47.65)     2:35.05 (35.43)
 22 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              2:37.26    2:36.72        
                  32.53     1:11.23 (38.70)     1:59.82 (48.59)     2:36.72 (36.90)
 23 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.19        
                  33.59     1:13.62 (40.03)     2:05.43 (51.81)     2:44.19 (38.76)
 24 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               3:16.27    3:02.73        
                                1:25.89 ( )     2:18.57 (52.68)     3:02.73 (44.16)
 25 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR               3:33.00    3:34.03        
                  51.99     1:48.34 (56.35)     2:45.67 (57.33)     3:34.03 (48.36)
 -- Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               3:00.10         DQ        
                  38.75     1:22.01 (43.26)     2:17.80 (55.79)          DQ (41.49)
 -- Chang, James        14 UN-GA-MR                  NT         DQ        
                                                      30.27 ( )                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury       20 UNOWA-MR               20.77      21.61        
  2 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR                 22.70      22.58        
  3 Dluzniewski, Patri  17 NYCC-MR                24.00      23.46        
  4 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR                 22.88      23.62        
  5 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR                 23.02      23.63        
  6 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR    23.06      23.67        
  7 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR    23.14      23.68        
  8 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR                24.63      24.09        
  9 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR                 23.19      24.11        
 10 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR    24.37      24.25        
 11 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR                 23.93      24.39        
 12 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR    24.40      24.51        
 13 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.21      24.73        
 14 Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR                24.64      24.83        
 15 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR                 23.78      24.94        
 16 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR    25.14      24.99        
 17 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.22      25.51        
 18 Ching, Brian G      15 Twisters-MR            25.27      25.90        
 19 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      26.21        
 20 Lewis, Khalid A     16 Twisters-MR            25.86      26.38        
 21 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR                 25.90      26.75        
 22 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR                 27.68      28.35        
 23 Jeng, Daniel        15 UN-GA-MR                  NT      29.42        
 -- Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR            25.31         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              1:46.95    1:47.03        
                  25.02       52.58 (27.56)     1:19.64 (27.06)     1:47.03 (27.39)
  2 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR               1:46.65    1:47.27        
                  25.68       53.10 (27.42)     1:20.79 (27.69)     1:47.27 (26.48)
  3 Zimarev, Yury       20 UNOWA-MR             1:51.25    1:49.38        
                  26.65       55.63 (28.98)     1:22.34 (26.71)     1:49.38 (27.04)
  4 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              1:52.37    1:50.93        
                  25.39       52.72 (27.33)     1:21.19 (28.47)     1:50.93 (29.74)
  5 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.37    1:51.10        
                  25.36       52.87 (27.51)     1:21.40 (28.53)     1:51.10 (29.70)
  6 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.62    1:51.11        
                  25.67       53.67 (28.00)     1:22.35 (28.68)     1:51.11 (28.76)
  7 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR               1:49.90    1:51.15        
                  25.72       54.58 (28.86)     1:22.91 (28.33)     1:51.15 (28.24)
  8 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               1:57.14    1:52.44        
                  25.54       53.39 (27.85)     1:22.54 (29.15)     1:52.44 (29.90)
  9 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               1:53.17    1:53.00        
                  26.57       55.56 (28.99)     1:24.39 (28.83)     1:53.00 (28.61)
 10 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.50    1:54.61        
                  26.19       54.90 (28.71)     1:25.32 (30.42)     1:54.61 (29.29)
 11 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.31    1:55.44        
                  26.50       55.72 (29.22)     1:25.60 (29.88)     1:55.44 (29.84)
 12 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR               1:54.92    1:56.39        
                  26.27       55.90 (29.63)     1:26.57 (30.67)     1:56.39 (29.82)
 13 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:58.19    1:56.62        
                  26.55       56.36 (29.81)     1:26.78 (30.42)     1:56.62 (29.84)
 14 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR               2:00.98    1:58.18        
                  26.85       56.64 (29.79)     1:27.36 (30.72)     1:58.18 (30.82)
 15 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.74    1:58.83        
                  27.07       57.52 (30.45)     1:28.77 (31.25)     1:58.83 (30.06)
 16 Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR              1:58.38    1:59.86        
                  27.56       57.88 (30.32)     1:29.47 (31.59)     1:59.86 (30.39)
 17 Spires, David A     23 NYCC-MR              2:05.09    2:00.22        
                  27.73       57.69 (29.96)     1:28.79 (31.10)     2:00.22 (31.43)
 18 Dluzniewski, Patri  17 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.22        
                  25.96       55.14 (29.18)     1:27.89 (32.75)     2:01.22 (33.33)
 19 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR               1:59.36    2:01.63        
                  26.14       56.87 (30.73)     1:28.85 (31.98)     2:01.63 (32.78)
 20 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR               2:09.20    2:02.90        
                  26.93       57.37 (30.44)     1:29.97 (32.60)     2:02.90 (32.93)
 21 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.58    2:04.64        
                  27.66       58.45 (30.79)     1:30.89 (32.44)     2:04.64 (33.75)
 22 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.42    2:04.90        
                  28.28     1:00.18 (31.90)     1:33.96 (33.78)     2:04.90 (30.94)
 23 Ching, Brian G      15 Twisters-MR          2:14.00    2:08.29        
                  28.15       59.69 (31.54)     1:33.75 (34.06)     2:08.29 (34.54)
 24 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR               2:05.99    2:08.63        
                  28.75     1:01.32 (32.57)     1:35.29 (33.97)     2:08.63 (33.34)
 25 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.58    2:10.71        
                  27.65       59.79 (32.14)     1:35.38 (35.59)     2:10.71 (35.33)
 26 Man, Tyler S        15 OWA-MR               2:09.32    2:13.89        
                  28.88     1:01.59 (32.71)     1:36.96 (35.37)     2:13.89 (36.93)
 27 Lewis, Khalid A     16 Twisters-MR          2:17.98    2:14.25        
                  29.36     1:01.89 (32.53)     1:37.85 (35.96)     2:14.25 (36.40)
 28 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                2:27.79    2:16.01        
                  28.15     1:01.20 (33.05)     1:38.47 (37.27)     2:16.01 (37.54)
 29 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               2:22.74    2:18.78        
                  30.07     1:04.87 (34.80)     1:41.13 (36.26)     2:18.78 (37.65)
 30 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR          2:22.56    2:21.38        
                  28.83     1:03.65 (34.82)     1:42.04 (38.39)     2:21.38 (39.34)
 31 Engle, Patrick T    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.88    2:23.32        
                  30.48     1:05.90 (35.42)     1:45.39 (39.49)     2:23.32 (37.93)
 32 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               2:23.45    2:25.41        
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)     1:46.01 (39.21)     2:25.41 (39.40)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              4:52.08    4:51.38        
                  25.78       54.52 (28.74)     1:23.99 (29.47)     1:53.91 (29.92)
        2:23.86 (29.95)     2:54.31 (30.45)     3:24.08 (29.77)     3:53.38 (29.30)
        4:22.76 (29.38)     4:51.38 (28.62)                                        
  2 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.02    4:53.83        
                  26.63       55.45 (28.82)     1:25.19 (29.74)     1:55.29 (30.10)
        2:25.28 (29.99)     2:55.26 (29.98)     3:24.77 (29.51)     3:54.69 (29.92)
        4:24.58 (29.89)     4:53.83 (29.25)                                        
  3 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.30    4:58.11        
                  26.25       55.13 (28.88)     1:24.68 (29.55)     1:54.89 (30.21)
        2:25.29 (30.40)     2:56.35 (31.06)     3:27.37 (31.02)     3:57.61 (30.24)
        4:28.17 (30.56)     4:58.11 (29.94)                                        
  4 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.37    4:59.92        
                  27.37       56.35 (28.98)     1:26.12 (29.77)     1:56.66 (30.54)
        2:27.65 (30.99)     2:58.77 (31.12)     3:29.72 (30.95)     4:00.44 (30.72)
        4:30.62 (30.18)     4:59.92 (29.30)                                        
  5 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.53    5:03.04        
                  26.98       56.08 (29.10)     1:26.18 (30.10)     1:56.58 (30.40)
        2:28.00 (31.42)     2:59.43 (31.43)     3:30.39 (30.96)     4:01.40 (31.01)
        4:32.89 (31.49)     5:03.04 (30.15)                                        
  6 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.72    5:09.33        
                  27.52       57.56 (30.04)     1:28.27 (30.71)     1:59.36 (31.09)
        2:30.97 (31.61)     3:02.41 (31.44)     3:33.92 (31.51)     4:05.88 (31.96)
        4:37.86 (31.98)     5:09.33 (31.47)                                        
  7 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                5:10.57    5:13.50        
                  27.91       58.40 (30.49)     1:29.84 (31.44)     2:01.42 (31.58)
        2:33.22 (31.80)     3:05.30 (32.08)     3:37.56 (32.26)     4:10.13 (32.57)
        4:42.66 (32.53)     5:13.50 (30.84)                                        
  8 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.32    5:21.57        
                  27.65       59.32 (31.67)     1:31.72 (32.40)     2:04.10 (32.38)
        2:37.21 (33.11)     3:09.87 (32.66)     3:43.07 (33.20)     4:16.55 (33.48)
        4:49.91 (33.36)     5:21.57 (31.66)                                        
  9 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.15    5:47.85        
                  30.25     1:03.82 (33.57)     1:38.60 (34.78)     2:13.30 (34.70)
        2:49.26 (35.96)     3:24.62 (35.36)     4:01.20 (36.58)     4:36.96 (35.76)
        5:12.47 (35.51)     5:47.85 (35.38)                                        
 10 Zimarev, Yury       20 UNOWA-MR             5:30.09    5:59.05        
                  30.48     1:04.05 (33.57)     1:38.90 (34.85)     2:13.88 (34.98)
        2:49.28 (35.40)     3:26.50 (37.22)     4:03.97 (37.47)     4:42.20 (38.23)
        5:21.16 (38.96)     5:59.05 (37.89)                                        
 11 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.29    6:09.28        
                  30.57     1:05.54 (34.97)     1:42.01 (36.47)     2:19.51 (37.50)
        2:57.89 (38.38)     3:35.21 (37.32)     4:13.80 (38.59)     4:52.46 (38.66)
        5:31.17 (38.71)     6:09.28 (38.11)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR              10:33.19   10:31.85        
                  28.20       58.86 (30.66)     1:30.00 (31.14)     2:01.53 (31.53)
        2:33.16 (31.63)     3:05.08 (31.92)     3:37.18 (32.10)     4:09.31 (32.13)
        4:41.24 (31.93)     5:13.29 (32.05)     5:45.17 (31.88)     6:17.46 (32.29)
        6:49.36 (31.90)     7:21.71 (32.35)     7:53.92 (32.21)     8:26.27 (32.35)
        8:57.46 (31.19)     9:29.21 (31.75)    10:01.17 (31.96)    10:31.85 (30.68)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR               11:05.73   10:34.69        
                  27.71       58.56 (30.85)     1:29.91 (31.35)     2:01.32 (31.41)
        2:33.13 (31.81)     3:04.93 (31.80)     3:36.92 (31.99)     4:09.01 (32.09)
        4:41.04 (32.03)     5:13.34 (32.30)     5:45.21 (31.87)     6:17.60 (32.39)
        6:49.68 (32.08)     7:21.65 (31.97)     7:54.12 (32.47)     8:26.56 (32.44)
        8:58.55 (31.99)     9:31.26 (32.71)    10:03.86 (32.60)    10:34.69 (30.83)
  3 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR 11:16.45   10:57.08        
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)     1:34.65 (33.21)     2:07.87 (33.22)
        2:40.04 (32.17)     3:12.27 (32.23)     3:45.86 (33.59)     4:19.26 (33.40)
        4:52.79 (33.53)     5:26.21 (33.42)     5:58.98 (32.77)     6:32.96 (33.98)
        7:06.53 (33.57)     7:40.22 (33.69)     8:14.52 (34.30)     8:47.83 (33.31)
        9:21.80 (33.97)     9:54.31 (32.51)    10:26.75 (32.44)    10:57.08 (30.33)
  4 Kim, Daniel H       16 Ciy-MR              11:03.46   10:57.26        
                  28.37       59.55 (31.18)     1:31.38 (31.83)     2:03.63 (32.25)
        2:36.03 (32.40)     3:09.45 (33.42)     3:43.14 (33.69)     4:16.55 (33.41)
        4:49.48 (32.93)     5:22.83 (33.35)     5:56.42 (33.59)     6:30.09 (33.67)
        7:03.79 (33.70)     7:37.39 (33.60)     8:10.79 (33.40)     8:44.82 (34.03)
        9:19.02 (34.20)     9:52.35 (33.33)    10:25.61 (33.26)    10:57.26 (31.65)
  5 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR 12:37.14   11:57.92        
                  29.78     1:02.47 (32.69)     1:36.64 (34.17)     2:12.41 (35.77)
        2:48.72 (36.31)     3:25.58 (36.86)     4:01.91 (36.33)     4:38.02 (36.11)
        5:15.49 (37.47)     5:52.57 (37.08)     6:29.60 (37.03)     7:07.21 (37.61)
        7:43.77 (36.56)     8:19.34 (35.57)     8:56.14 (36.80)     9:33.58 (37.44)
       10:10.16 (36.58)    10:47.56 (37.40)    11:22.93 (35.37)    11:57.92 (34.99)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      56.18        
                  27.27       56.18 (28.91)                                        
  2 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR               1:00.41      59.62        
                  29.73       59.62 (29.89)                                        
  3 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR                58.63      59.71        
                  29.70       59.71 (30.01)                                        
  4 Kim, Daniel H       16 Ciy-MR               1:00.82      59.99        
                  29.42       59.99 (30.57)                                        
  5 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR    59.86    1:00.42        
                  29.73     1:00.42 (30.69)                                        
  6 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR               1:00.10    1:00.80        
                  30.11     1:00.80 (30.69)                                        
  7 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR                 58.68    1:01.16        
                  30.05     1:01.16 (31.11)                                        
  8 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR                 56.10    1:01.51        
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)                                        
  9 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               1:03.13    1:01.75        
                  30.18     1:01.75 (31.57)                                        
 10 Spires, David A     23 NYCC-MR              1:03.02    1:03.28        
                  30.98     1:03.28 (32.30)                                        
 11 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR               1:00.94    1:04.29        
                  31.02     1:04.29 (33.27)                                        
 12 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:04.42        
                  31.74     1:04.42 (32.68)                                        
 13 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR               1:05.74    1:07.08        
                  33.03     1:07.08 (34.05)                                        
 14 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:08.03        
                  33.62     1:08.03 (34.41)                                        
 15 Man, Tyler S        15 OWA-MR               1:14.99    1:09.67        
                  34.20     1:09.67 (35.47)                                        
 16 Lewis, Khalid A     16 Twisters-MR          1:14.79    1:10.11        
 17 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                1:10.17    1:10.65        
                  34.79     1:10.65 (35.86)                                        
 18 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:11.11        
                  34.72     1:11.11 (36.39)                                        
 19 Ching, Brian G      15 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:11.14        
                  34.51     1:11.14 (36.63)                                        
 20 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               1:17.92    1:15.39        
                  37.00     1:15.39 (38.39)                                        
 21 Engle, Patrick T    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:15.76        
                  36.96     1:15.76 (38.80)                                        
 22 Chen, Dennis        10 Ciy-MR               1:25.51    1:23.23        
                  41.10     1:23.23 (42.13)                                        
 -- Jeng, Daniel        15 UN-GA-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  39.72          DQ (44.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.74    1:59.36        
                  28.30       58.16 (29.86)     1:28.81 (30.65)     1:59.36 (30.55)
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              2:04.42    2:04.82        
                  29.97     1:01.36 (31.39)     1:33.33 (31.97)     2:04.82 (31.49)
  3 Kim, Daniel H       16 Ciy-MR               2:09.38    2:08.36        
                  29.97     1:02.58 (32.61)     1:36.01 (33.43)     2:08.36 (32.35)
  4 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              2:10.88    2:09.38        
                  30.57     1:02.50 (31.93)     1:35.84 (33.34)     2:09.38 (33.54)
  5 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR               2:12.81    2:11.37        
                  30.73     1:03.15 (32.42)     1:37.72 (34.57)     2:11.37 (33.65)
  6 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR               2:23.05    2:12.89        
                  31.03     1:03.97 (32.94)     1:38.84 (34.87)     2:12.89 (34.05)
  7 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR               2:18.82    2:12.99        
                  31.30     1:05.48 (34.18)     1:40.69 (35.21)     2:12.99 (32.30)
  8 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.83    2:13.50        
                  31.86     1:05.97 (34.11)     1:40.15 (34.18)     2:13.50 (33.35)
  9 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.11    2:18.07        
                  31.43     1:06.14 (34.71)     1:42.27 (36.13)     2:18.07 (35.80)
 10 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR               2:16.66    2:19.38        
                  32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)     1:42.99 (36.20)     2:19.38 (36.39)
 11 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR               2:16.44    2:22.63        
                  33.00     1:09.61 (36.61)     1:46.67 (37.06)     2:22.63 (35.96)
 12 Moore, Malcolm      16 Ciy-MR               2:33.38    2:36.31        
                  36.30     1:15.24 (38.94)     1:55.94 (40.70)     2:36.31 (40.37)
 13 Engle, Patrick T    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.60    2:49.79        
                                                    1:19.30 ( )   2:49.79 (1:30.49)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury       20 UNOWA-MR             1:04.32    1:02.90        
                  29.38     1:02.90 (33.52)                                        
  2 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              1:06.10    1:04.98        
                  30.38     1:04.98 (34.60)                                        
  3 Kim, Daniel H       16 Ciy-MR               1:09.26    1:08.70        
                  32.76     1:08.70 (35.94)                                        
  4 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:09.48        
                  32.29     1:09.48 (37.19)                                        
  5 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:08.07    1:10.24        
                  32.36     1:10.24 (37.88)                                        
  6 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR               1:09.19    1:10.79        
                  33.83     1:10.79 (36.96)                                        
  7 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:11.93        
                  33.37     1:11.93 (38.56)                                        
  8 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:12.50        
                  33.85     1:12.50 (38.65)                                        
  9 Ching, Brian G      15 Twisters-MR          1:13.44    1:13.31        
                  33.84     1:13.31 (39.47)                                        
 10 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:17.63        
                  35.24     1:17.63 (42.39)                                        
 11 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               1:17.12    1:18.45        
                  37.95     1:18.45 (40.50)                                        
 12 Moore, Malcolm      16 Ciy-MR               1:22.03    1:19.16        
                  36.95     1:19.16 (42.21)                                        
 13 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR          1:25.91    1:22.71        
                  39.84     1:22.71 (42.87)                                        
 14 Lewis, Khalid A     16 Twisters-MR          1:23.84    1:22.79        
                  38.88     1:22.79 (43.91)                                        
 15 Jeng, Daniel        15 UN-GA-MR                  NT    1:25.83        
                  41.04     1:25.83 (44.79)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              2:27.38    2:22.44        
                  32.71     1:10.02 (37.31)     1:46.91 (36.89)     2:22.44 (35.53)
  2 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              2:23.47    2:22.99        
                  30.97     1:06.17 (35.20)     1:43.38 (37.21)     2:22.99 (39.61)
  3 Kim, Daniel H       16 Ciy-MR               2:27.10    2:24.31        
                  32.51     1:09.18 (36.67)     1:47.42 (38.24)     2:24.31 (36.89)
  4 Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR              2:27.39    2:28.60        
                  32.47     1:10.64 (38.17)     1:48.90 (38.26)     2:28.60 (39.70)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:31.66    2:29.36        
                  34.27     1:12.98 (38.71)     1:51.81 (38.83)     2:29.36 (37.55)
  6 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.72    2:31.24        
                  33.04     1:10.92 (37.88)     1:50.45 (39.53)     2:31.24 (40.79)
  7 Dluzniewski, Patri  17 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.07        
                  33.54     1:13.74 (40.20)     1:55.84 (42.10)     2:37.07 (41.23)
  8 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.41    2:39.74        
                  35.41     1:15.58 (40.17)     1:57.26 (41.68)     2:39.74 (42.48)
  9 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                2:39.00    2:40.38        
                  35.13     1:15.36 (40.23)     1:57.04 (41.68)     2:40.38 (43.34)
 10 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.54    2:45.32        
                  35.82     1:17.66 (41.84)     2:02.59 (44.93)     2:45.32 (42.73)
 11 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.74    2:46.39        
                  35.98     1:17.56 (41.58)     2:01.69 (44.13)     2:46.39 (44.70)
 12 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               3:02.27    2:58.48        
                  38.75     1:24.05 (45.30)     2:11.39 (47.34)     2:58.48 (47.09)
 13 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               3:02.85    2:59.44        
                  40.48     1:26.16 (45.68)     2:13.19 (47.03)     2:59.44 (46.25)
 14 Jeng, Daniel        15 UN-GA-MR                  NT    3:03.94        
                  41.40     1:27.82 (46.42)     2:15.64 (47.82)     3:03.94 (48.30)
 15 Chen, Dennis        10 Ciy-MR               3:17.37    3:16.82        
                  45.16     1:35.52 (50.36)     2:27.66 (52.14)     3:16.82 (49.16)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury       20 UNOWA-MR               49.62      51.84        
                  24.58       51.84 (27.26)                                        
  2 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.14      54.88        
                  25.85       54.88 (29.03)                                        
  3 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR                 55.42      56.49        
                  26.48       56.49 (30.01)                                        
  4 Kim, Daniel H       16 Ciy-MR                 56.27      56.61        
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)                                        
  5 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR    57.94      57.86        
                  26.67       57.86 (31.19)                                        
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR            56.11      59.66        
                  27.62       59.66 (32.04)                                        
  7 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:00.39        
                  27.78     1:00.39 (32.61)                                        
  8 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                  59.77    1:01.06        
                  28.41     1:01.06 (32.65)                                        
  9 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR               1:01.41    1:02.57        
                  29.06     1:02.57 (33.51)                                        
 10 Moore, Malcolm      16 Ciy-MR               1:03.38    1:02.87        
                  28.75     1:02.87 (34.12)                                        
 11 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR               1:04.33    1:04.70        
                  29.48     1:04.70 (35.22)                                        
 12 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:04.94    1:05.49        
                  29.72     1:05.49 (35.77)                                        
 13 Ching, Brian G      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.97    1:07.93        
                  30.34     1:07.93 (37.59)                                        
 14 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.74    1:08.53        
                  29.94     1:08.53 (38.59)                                        
 15 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.98    1:08.76        
                  31.13     1:08.76 (37.63)                                        
 16 Liang, Jonathan     15 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:12.84        
                  30.98     1:12.84 (41.86)                                        
 17 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               1:16.61    1:13.11        
                  31.10     1:13.11 (42.01)                                        
 18 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR               1:24.29    1:14.96        
                  33.37     1:14.96 (41.59)                                        
 19 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR          1:14.00    1:15.28        
                  31.71     1:15.28 (43.57)                                        
 20 Lewis, Khalid A     16 Twisters-MR          1:29.14    1:16.05        
                  32.63     1:16.05 (43.42)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.75    2:00.59        
                  27.16       57.66 (30.50)     1:28.70 (31.04)     2:00.59 (31.89)
  2 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR               1:59.87    2:01.05        
                  27.46       58.01 (30.55)     1:29.87 (31.86)     2:01.05 (31.18)
  3 Kim, Daniel H       16 Ciy-MR               2:07.74    2:04.03        
                  26.87       58.21 (31.34)     1:30.86 (32.65)     2:04.03 (33.17)
  4 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:08.61    2:09.56        
                  28.81     1:02.02 (33.21)     1:35.91 (33.89)     2:09.56 (33.65)
  5 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR               2:13.77    2:12.37        
                  28.20     1:01.63 (33.43)     1:36.58 (34.95)     2:12.37 (35.79)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:18.14    2:14.84        
                  29.54     1:03.73 (34.19)     1:38.93 (35.20)     2:14.84 (35.91)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              2:00.86    2:00.71        
                  26.07       56.53 (30.46)     1:33.38 (36.85)     2:00.71 (27.33)
  2 Ahern, Michael G    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.23    2:04.67        
                  26.41       56.74 (30.33)     1:36.22 (39.48)     2:04.67 (28.45)
  3 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              2:07.46    2:05.32        
                  26.02       57.60 (31.58)     1:34.27 (36.67)     2:05.32 (31.05)
  4 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.91    2:09.54        
                  26.80     1:00.85 (34.05)     1:40.91 (40.06)     2:09.54 (28.63)
  5 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR               2:13.78    2:10.32        
                  28.34     1:00.29 (31.95)     1:41.59 (41.30)     2:10.32 (28.73)
  6 Hardy, Thomas R     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.34    2:10.56        
                  28.53     1:01.84 (33.31)     1:42.15 (40.31)     2:10.56 (28.41)
  7 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.76    2:11.02        
                  27.33     1:01.13 (33.80)     1:43.41 (42.28)     2:11.02 (27.61)
  8 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:09.24    2:11.44        
                  28.65     1:01.61 (32.96)     1:40.47 (38.86)     2:11.44 (30.97)
  9 Clarke, Sean        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.62    2:11.74        
                  27.72     1:01.99 (34.27)     1:41.96 (39.97)     2:11.74 (29.78)
 10 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          2:10.69    2:14.74        
                  27.93     1:02.66 (34.73)     1:42.73 (40.07)     2:14.74 (32.01)
 11 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.06    2:18.31        
                  28.69     1:03.66 (34.97)     1:47.55 (43.89)     2:18.31 (30.76)
 12 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR               2:23.24    2:18.34        
                  28.21     1:00.43 (32.22)     1:45.45 (45.02)     2:18.34 (32.89)
 13 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR               2:19.78    2:21.33        
                  29.31     1:03.79 (34.48)     1:49.90 (46.11)     2:21.33 (31.43)
 14 Aguilo, Richard W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:23.75        
                  27.67     1:06.94 (39.27)     1:49.81 (42.87)     2:23.75 (33.94)
 15 Gassert, Matthew J  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:25.00        
                  30.77     1:10.31 (39.54)     1:51.84 (41.53)     2:25.00 (33.16)
 16 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               2:19.74    2:25.59        
                  30.90     1:11.22 (40.32)     1:52.98 (41.76)     2:25.59 (32.61)
 17 Todd, Maxwell A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.30    2:28.82        
                  30.62     1:08.44 (37.82)     1:52.84 (44.40)     2:28.82 (35.98)
 18 Liang, Jonathan     15 Twisters-MR          2:30.08    2:31.08        
                  28.76     1:07.27 (38.51)     1:53.75 (46.48)     2:31.08 (37.33)
 19 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               2:39.45    2:33.55        
                  30.91     1:11.41 (40.50)     1:56.05 (44.64)     2:33.55 (37.50)
 20 Lewis, Khalid A     16 Twisters-MR          2:35.58    2:36.44        
                  32.73     1:11.71 (38.98)     2:00.90 (49.19)     2:36.44 (35.54)
 21 Engle, Patrick T    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.92    2:46.22        
                  34.72     1:16.50 (41.78)     2:08.53 (52.03)     2:46.22 (37.69)
 22 Jeng, Daniel        15 UN-GA-MR                  NT    2:50.90        
                  36.21     1:21.94 (45.73)     2:11.42 (49.48)     2:50.90 (39.48)
 23 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR               3:06.22    2:52.55        
                  33.18     1:17.82 (44.64)     2:13.73 (55.91)     2:52.55 (38.82)
 -- Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR               2:37.99         DQ        
                  29.97     1:10.50 (40.53)     2:00.50 (50.00)          DQ (35.77)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duva, Ben           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.64        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR               NT      27.85        
  3 Dans, Miesha K      13 UN-LI-MR                  NT      29.67        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.