LIE Winterfest Swim Meet 2005 - 1/20/2006 to 1/22/2006             
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.99    2:20.65        
                  32.19     1:08.06 (35.87)     1:45.17 (37.11)     2:20.65 (35.48)
  2 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.09    2:26.00        
                  32.95     1:10.16 (37.21)     1:48.17 (38.01)     2:26.00 (37.83)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR              2:30.27    2:28.26        
                  33.60     1:11.10 (37.50)     1:50.20 (39.10)     2:28.26 (38.06)
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               2:36.74    2:28.51        
                  33.64     1:11.45 (37.81)     1:50.75 (39.30)     2:28.51 (37.76)
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               2:29.74    2:30.36        
                  35.34     1:14.98 (39.64)     1:53.80 (38.82)     2:30.36 (36.56)
  6 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            2:40.55    2:31.18        
                  35.29     1:14.33 (39.04)     1:53.66 (39.33)     2:31.18 (37.52)
  7 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.80    2:31.71        
                  35.97     1:15.45 (39.48)     1:55.61 (40.16)     2:31.71 (36.10)
  8 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.39    2:32.04        
                  35.74     1:15.18 (39.44)     1:54.93 (39.75)     2:32.04 (37.11)
  9 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.12    2:36.11        
                  35.87     1:15.45 (39.58)     1:56.73 (41.28)     2:36.11 (39.38)
 10 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            2:55.88    2:39.50        
                  36.52     1:17.45 (40.93)     1:59.16 (41.71)     2:39.50 (40.34)
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            2:50.40    2:40.78        
                  35.52     1:17.26 (41.74)     2:00.91 (43.65)     2:40.78 (39.87)
 12 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            2:49.09    2:42.56        
                  36.39     1:18.14 (41.75)     2:01.74 (43.60)     2:42.56 (40.82)
 13 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                2:58.70    2:43.86        
                  37.25     1:19.78 (42.53)     2:02.31 (42.53)     2:43.86 (41.55)
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                2:46.36    2:47.32        
                  36.61     1:20.24 (43.63)     2:05.40 (45.16)     2:47.32 (41.92)
 15 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.98    2:48.62        
                  37.45   2:48.62 (2:11.17)                                        
 16 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              2:54.72    2:49.46        
                  37.58     1:22.69 (45.11)     2:07.17 (44.48)     2:49.46 (42.29)
 17 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               2:53.20    2:49.59        
                  36.65     1:20.63 (43.98)     2:07.59 (46.96)     2:49.59 (42.00)
 18 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            2:56.63    2:51.37        
                  39.16     1:24.00 (44.84)     2:07.97 (43.97)     2:51.37 (43.40)
 19 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    2:57.03        
                  39.05     1:24.47 (45.42)     2:12.83 (48.36)     2:57.03 (44.20)
 20 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.63    3:04.90        
                  39.89     1:24.76 (44.87)     2:09.81 (45.05)     3:04.90 (55.09)
 21 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.68    3:06.49        
                                1:26.32 ( )     2:17.42 (51.10)     3:06.49 (49.07)
 22 Graham, Katie M           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.41        
                  41.05     1:29.25 (48.20)     2:21.09 (51.84)     3:08.41 (47.32)
 23 Ialenti, Devon E           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.57    3:08.90        
                  40.04     1:29.29 (49.25)     2:21.79 (52.50)     3:08.90 (47.11)
 24 Holfester, Alison M        8 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.15    3:15.60        
                  42.97     1:32.20 (49.23)     2:25.18 (52.98)     3:15.60 (50.42)
 25 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR             3:21.19    3:16.41        
                  44.81     1:35.25 (50.44)     2:27.93 (52.68)     3:16.41 (48.48)
 26 Logan, Meghan A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:24.61        
                  42.26     1:33.54 (51.28)     2:29.31 (55.77)     3:24.61 (55.30)
 27 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR  4:01.57    4:07.28        
                  53.21                             3:04.19 ( )   4:07.28 (1:03.09)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            2:09.18    2:12.44        
                  30.25     1:03.85 (33.60)     1:39.05 (35.20)     2:12.44 (33.39)
  2 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR            2:16.84    2:19.37        
                  31.15     1:06.57 (35.42)     1:43.04 (36.47)     2:19.37 (36.33)
  3 Barry, Charles C          10 Badger-MR            2:25.14    2:24.19        
                  32.73     1:10.09 (37.36)     1:48.34 (38.25)     2:24.19 (35.85)
  4 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR            2:37.46    2:25.36        
                  32.99     1:10.52 (37.53)     1:49.42 (38.90)     2:25.36 (35.94)
  5 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR             2:30.77    2:27.94        
                  34.30     1:11.74 (37.44)     1:50.50 (38.76)     2:27.94 (37.44)
  6 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              2:57.40    2:28.39        
                  33.47     1:11.66 (38.19)     1:50.92 (39.26)     2:28.39 (37.47)
  7 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            2:32.36    2:32.20        
                  34.38     1:14.03 (39.65)     1:54.67 (40.64)     2:32.20 (37.53)
  8 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                2:32.73    2:33.03        
                1:13.08                             1:53.90 ( )     2:33.03 (39.13)
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            2:37.21    2:35.09        
                  35.01     1:14.56 (39.55)     1:55.33 (40.77)     2:35.09 (39.76)
 10 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            2:38.95    2:37.79        
                  35.34     1:15.88 (40.54)     1:57.88 (42.00)     2:37.79 (39.91)
 11 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR               2:46.77    2:40.68        
                  34.43     1:15.79 (41.36)     1:59.67 (43.88)     2:40.68 (41.01)
 12 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.17    2:43.72        
                  36.08     1:18.19 (42.11)     2:01.34 (43.15)     2:43.72 (42.38)
 13 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.95    2:44.73        
                  37.13     1:19.25 (42.12)     2:03.25 (44.00)     2:44.73 (41.48)
 14 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.54    2:45.78        
                  35.90     1:17.65 (41.75)     2:04.09 (46.44)     2:45.78 (41.69)
 15 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 NS-UN-MR             2:45.00    2:49.84        
                  37.05     1:19.57 (42.52)     2:04.82 (45.25)     2:49.84 (45.02)
 16 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR               2:56.90    2:50.75        
                  39.81     1:23.88 (44.07)     2:07.49 (43.61)     2:50.75 (43.26)
 17 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            2:55.12    2:51.14        
                  37.71     1:20.83 (43.12)     2:06.87 (46.04)     2:51.14 (44.27)
 18 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:52.38        
                  37.54     1:21.56 (44.02)     2:07.81 (46.25)     2:52.38 (44.57)
 19 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.23    2:55.09        
                  37.45     1:21.55 (44.10)     2:07.73 (46.18)     2:55.09 (47.36)
 20 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.90    3:00.50        
                  40.47     1:26.75 (46.28)     2:14.18 (47.43)     3:00.50 (46.32)
 21 Cannatella, Anthony J      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:19.91        
                  43.66     1:35.40 (51.74)     2:27.55 (52.15)     3:19.91 (52.36)
 22 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.14    3:23.43        
                                  42.59 ( )     1:35.01 (52.42)   3:23.43 (1:48.42)
 23 Sun, James                 9 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.41    3:46.49        
                                  51.24 ( )     1:48.93 (57.69)   3:46.49 (1:57.56)
 24 Cheong, Kevin              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.00    4:04.29        
                  54.20   2:00.04 (1:05.84)   3:06.33 (1:06.29)     4:04.29 (57.96)
 -- Chen, Andrew X             8 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.34         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.10    2:06.97        
                  29.15     1:00.53 (31.38)     1:33.69 (33.16)     2:06.97 (33.28)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              2:11.96    2:09.13        
                  29.61     1:02.24 (32.63)     1:36.46 (34.22)     2:09.13 (32.67)
  3 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.52    2:11.56        
                  30.02     1:03.53 (33.51)     1:38.27 (34.74)     2:11.56 (33.29)
  4 Chan, Olivia              11 LI-UN-MR             2:23.28    2:11.80        
                  28.93     1:02.45 (33.52)     1:37.35 (34.90)     2:11.80 (34.45)
  5 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               2:12.92    2:12.90        
                  29.57     1:03.61 (34.04)     1:39.04 (35.43)     2:12.90 (33.86)
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            2:12.63    2:12.90        
                  30.35     1:04.24 (33.89)     1:38.73 (34.49)     2:12.90 (34.17)
  7 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.32    2:13.31        
                  31.28     1:05.41 (34.13)     1:40.15 (34.74)     2:13.31 (33.16)
  8 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.85    2:13.47        
                  30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)     1:39.93 (35.42)     2:13.47 (33.54)
  9 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:14.94        
                  30.85     1:04.92 (34.07)     1:40.15 (35.23)     2:14.94 (34.79)
 10 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               2:18.02    2:14.95        
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)     1:40.72 (35.65)     2:14.95 (34.23)
 11 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.38    2:15.02        
                  30.57     1:04.69 (34.12)     1:40.15 (35.46)     2:15.02 (34.87)
 12 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               2:16.46    2:15.30        
                  30.20     1:04.64 (34.44)     1:40.69 (36.05)     2:15.30 (34.61)
 13 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR               2:23.43    2:16.03        
                  31.43     1:06.62 (35.19)     1:41.60 (34.98)     2:16.03 (34.43)
 14 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               2:16.70    2:17.14        
                  31.94     1:06.75 (34.81)     1:42.20 (35.45)     2:17.14 (34.94)
 15 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            2:23.37    2:19.23        
                  31.16     1:06.88 (35.72)     1:43.07 (36.19)     2:19.23 (36.16)
 16 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              2:17.00    2:19.26        
                  31.52     1:06.05 (34.53)     1:42.69 (36.64)     2:19.26 (36.57)
 17 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                2:21.23    2:19.95        
                  32.06     1:07.76 (35.70)     1:44.61 (36.85)     2:19.95 (35.34)
 18 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.73    2:21.65        
                  31.84     1:08.56 (36.72)     1:45.63 (37.07)     2:21.65 (36.02)
 19 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               2:25.01    2:22.63        
                  31.98     1:08.35 (36.37)     1:46.06 (37.71)     2:22.63 (36.57)
 20 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            2:28.37    2:23.54        
                  32.30     1:09.60 (37.30)     1:46.89 (37.29)     2:23.54 (36.65)
 21 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR             2:21.50    2:24.94        
                  32.60     1:08.95 (36.35)     1:47.32 (38.37)     2:24.94 (37.62)
 22 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:27.90    2:25.23        
                  33.03     1:10.70 (37.67)     1:48.79 (38.09)     2:25.23 (36.44)
 23 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            2:31.20    2:25.86        
                  32.83     1:10.09 (37.26)     1:48.48 (38.39)     2:25.86 (37.38)
 24 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:27.25        
                  33.30     1:10.92 (37.62)     1:50.32 (39.40)     2:27.25 (36.93)
 25 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               2:28.33    2:27.26        
                  34.97     1:13.21 (38.24)     1:51.56 (38.35)     2:27.26 (35.70)
 26 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               2:27.58    2:28.79        
                  33.27     1:10.98 (37.71)     1:50.55 (39.57)     2:28.79 (38.24)
 27 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.06    2:30.04        
                  35.13     1:13.65 (38.52)     1:53.21 (39.56)     2:30.04 (36.83)
 28 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.02    2:30.60        
                  34.88     1:13.06 (38.18)     1:53.08 (40.02)     2:30.60 (37.52)
 29 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:30.96        
                                  33.19 ( )     1:11.20 (38.01)   2:30.96 (1:19.76)
 30 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                2:35.70    2:31.28        
                  34.44     1:13.28 (38.84)     1:53.65 (40.37)     2:31.28 (37.63)
 31 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.88    2:31.74        
                  33.79     1:12.74 (38.95)     1:53.28 (40.54)     2:31.74 (38.46)
 32 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54    2:34.69        
                  35.55     1:15.54 (39.99)     1:56.10 (40.56)     2:34.69 (38.59)
 33 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                2:36.56    2:38.04        
                                  34.62 ( )     1:14.09 (39.47)   2:38.04 (1:23.95)
 34 Sun, Faye                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.10    2:38.98        
                  34.32     1:14.21 (39.89)     1:56.69 (42.48)     2:38.98 (42.29)
 35 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            2:46.78    2:39.83        
                  36.75     1:18.57 (41.82)     2:00.14 (41.57)     2:39.83 (39.69)
 36 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.89    2:41.62        
                  36.12     1:17.01 (40.89)     1:59.77 (42.76)     2:41.62 (41.85)
 37 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR               2:37.30    2:41.85        
                                  36.09 ( )     1:16.79 (40.70)   2:41.85 (1:25.06)
 38 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                2:45.80    2:44.59        
                  36.20     1:18.56 (42.36)     2:00.79 (42.23)     2:44.59 (43.80)
 39 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.23    3:23.80        
                  42.84     1:35.04 (52.20)     2:31.09 (56.05)     3:23.80 (52.71)
 -- Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR               2:47.80         DQ        
 -- Cannatella, Katie G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.94         DQ        
                                  36.70 ( )     1:18.78 (42.08)          DQ (43.09)
 -- Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.29         DQ        
                  35.69     1:15.83 (40.14)     1:55.22 (39.39)          DQ (19.37)
 -- Holfester, Kaitlyn A      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.31         DQ        
                                  38.73 ( )     1:24.10 (45.37)          DQ (46.84)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.99    1:58.35        
                  26.87       56.81 (29.94)     1:28.01 (31.20)     1:58.35 (30.34)
  2 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.33    2:02.49        
                  27.69       58.62 (30.93)     1:30.81 (32.19)     2:02.49 (31.68)
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.76    2:03.22        
                  28.23       59.39 (31.16)     1:31.45 (32.06)     2:03.22 (31.77)
  4 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.02    2:05.64        
                  28.90     1:01.39 (32.49)     1:34.51 (33.12)     2:05.64 (31.13)
  5 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.74    2:09.34        
                  28.89     1:01.25 (32.36)     1:35.43 (34.18)     2:09.34 (33.91)
  6 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               2:21.77    2:16.96        
                  30.29     1:04.83 (34.54)     1:41.51 (36.68)     2:16.96 (35.45)
  7 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.00    2:17.58        
                  31.04     1:05.96 (34.92)     1:42.31 (36.35)     2:17.58 (35.27)
  8 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             2:19.83    2:19.05        
                  31.15     1:06.65 (35.50)     1:43.85 (37.20)     2:19.05 (35.20)
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:25.91    2:20.87        
                  32.40     1:08.53 (36.13)     1:45.05 (36.52)     2:20.87 (35.82)
 10 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                3:15.97    2:23.08        
                  33.26     1:10.67 (37.41)     1:48.93 (38.26)     2:23.08 (34.15)
 11 Shanley, Benjamin M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.72    2:23.51        
                  34.25     1:10.86 (36.61)     1:49.75 (38.89)     2:23.51 (33.76)
 12 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            2:26.25    2:24.77        
                  32.15     1:08.45 (36.30)     1:46.72 (38.27)     2:24.77 (38.05)
 13 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.31    2:28.13        
                  29.60     1:05.31 (35.71)     1:45.58 (40.27)     2:28.13 (42.55)
 14 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            2:26.75    2:28.56        
                  33.72     1:11.32 (37.60)     1:50.76 (39.44)     2:28.56 (37.80)
 15 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.56    2:29.94        
                  32.83     1:10.57 (37.74)     1:51.11 (40.54)     2:29.94 (38.83)
 16 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                2:41.83    2:30.65        
                  33.67     1:12.64 (38.97)     1:50.85 (38.21)     2:30.65 (39.80)
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                2:31.72    2:31.00        
                  34.18     1:13.19 (39.01)     1:52.73 (39.54)     2:31.00 (38.27)
 18 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                2:44.54    2:38.40        
                  34.36     1:14.52 (40.16)     1:58.97 (44.45)     2:38.40 (39.43)
 19 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:21.60        
                  41.43     1:33.25 (51.82)     2:27.31 (54.06)     3:21.60 (54.29)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:05.15    4:48.61        
                  30.48     1:06.47 (35.99)     1:44.12 (37.65)     2:21.33 (37.21)
        3:02.73 (41.40)     3:44.22 (41.49)     4:16.67 (32.45)     4:48.61 (31.94)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                5:22.79    4:55.58        
                  29.81     1:06.56 (36.75)     1:43.89 (37.33)     2:22.65 (38.76)
        3:03.89 (41.24)     3:47.10 (43.21)     4:21.35 (34.25)     4:55.58 (34.23)
  3 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.65    5:06.49        
                  32.16     1:09.68 (37.52)     1:49.56 (39.88)     2:30.07 (40.51)
        3:14.15 (44.08)     3:57.72 (43.57)     4:32.35 (34.63)     5:06.49 (34.14)
  4 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.06    5:06.75        
                  32.41     1:09.35 (36.94)     1:50.23 (40.88)     2:29.74 (39.51)
        3:14.50 (44.76)     3:58.37 (43.87)     4:34.04 (35.67)     5:06.75 (32.71)
  5 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                5:56.63    5:22.73        
                  35.21     1:16.98 (41.77)     1:57.78 (40.80)     2:37.79 (40.01)
        3:25.78 (47.99)     4:13.25 (47.47)     4:48.63 (35.38)     5:22.73 (34.10)
  6 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               5:51.33    5:24.77        
                  36.21     1:17.99 (41.78)     1:59.81 (41.82)     2:40.27 (40.46)
        3:25.50 (45.23)     4:12.03 (46.53)     4:49.29 (37.26)     5:24.77 (35.48)
  7 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.82    5:28.10        
                  35.64     1:18.13 (42.49)     2:00.47 (42.34)     2:42.98 (42.51)
        3:27.10 (44.12)     4:13.18 (46.08)     4:51.47 (38.29)     5:28.10 (36.63)
  8 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR                    NT    5:33.93        
                  36.99     1:20.07 (43.08)     2:02.39 (42.32)     2:43.66 (41.27)
        3:34.15 (50.49)     4:22.89 (48.74)     4:59.41 (36.52)     5:33.93 (34.52)
  9 Gelbelman, Eugina A       14 Wac-MR                    NT    5:46.74        
                  38.91     1:26.04 (47.13)     2:08.18 (42.14)     2:49.17 (40.99)
        3:39.72 (50.55)     4:29.37 (49.65)     5:09.30 (39.93)     5:46.74 (37.44)
 10 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR                    NT    5:53.89        
                  38.85     1:23.19 (44.34)     2:09.33 (46.14)     2:53.28 (43.95)
        3:45.23 (51.95)     4:37.71 (52.48)     5:16.59 (38.88)     5:53.89 (37.30)
 11 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               6:07.25    5:59.56        
                  39.49     1:27.75 (48.26)     2:11.61 (43.86)     2:54.20 (42.59)
        3:47.47 (53.27)     4:39.08 (51.61)     5:20.75 (41.67)     5:59.56 (38.81)
 12 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR                    NT    6:07.45        
                  41.15     1:29.55 (48.40)     2:14.51 (44.96)     3:00.84 (46.33)
        3:54.45 (53.61)     4:47.44 (52.99)     5:27.06 (39.62)     6:07.45 (40.39)
 -- Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.23         DQ        
                  33.36     1:14.15 (40.79)     1:57.10 (42.95)     2:39.13 (42.03)
        3:29.77 (50.64)     4:20.08 (50.31)     4:57.98 (37.90)          DQ (39.20)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              4:47.81    4:41.80        
                  31.01     1:07.89 (36.88)     1:43.11 (35.22)     2:18.53 (35.42)
        2:58.64 (40.11)     3:39.20 (40.56)     4:11.69 (32.49)     4:41.80 (30.11)
  2 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              5:32.00    5:12.58        
                  31.45     1:10.41 (38.96)     1:51.63 (41.22)     2:31.37 (39.74)
        3:17.20 (45.83)     4:02.77 (45.57)     4:37.79 (35.02)     5:12.58 (34.79)
  3 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.74    5:17.83        
                  34.20     1:14.73 (40.53)     1:54.74 (40.01)     2:34.35 (39.61)
        3:20.16 (45.81)     4:05.93 (45.77)     4:41.97 (36.04)     5:17.83 (35.86)
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                4:43.27    4:49.29        
                  30.91     1:07.38 (36.47)     1:44.77 (37.39)     2:21.27 (36.50)
        3:03.75 (42.48)     3:45.74 (41.99)     4:17.89 (32.15)     4:49.29 (31.40)
  2 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.69    4:52.22        
                  31.31     1:07.32 (36.01)     1:43.97 (36.65)     2:19.43 (35.46)
        3:02.49 (43.06)     3:46.20 (43.71)     4:20.36 (34.16)     4:52.22 (31.86)
  3 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.29    4:54.16        
                  30.74     1:06.79 (36.05)     1:45.76 (38.97)     2:23.94 (38.18)
        3:05.34 (41.40)     3:46.91 (41.57)     4:20.99 (34.08)     4:54.16 (33.17)
  4 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR               5:03.73    4:55.54        
                  32.09     1:08.89 (36.80)     1:44.85 (35.96)     2:20.04 (35.19)
        3:03.11 (43.07)     3:47.42 (44.31)     4:21.50 (34.08)     4:55.54 (34.04)
  5 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       5:13.68    4:57.27        
                  33.08     1:12.23 (39.15)     1:51.68 (39.45)     2:30.01 (38.33)
        3:08.70 (38.69)     3:48.89 (40.19)     4:23.69 (34.80)     4:57.27 (33.58)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            5:13.71    4:57.70        
                  31.21     1:06.87 (35.66)     1:44.67 (37.80)     2:22.31 (37.64)
        3:06.37 (44.06)     3:51.64 (45.27)     4:24.88 (33.24)     4:57.70 (32.82)
  7 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                4:56.66    5:00.13        
                  31.46     1:07.30 (35.84)     1:47.61 (40.31)     2:26.78 (39.17)
        3:11.15 (44.37)     3:55.10 (43.95)     4:27.95 (32.85)     5:00.13 (32.18)
  8 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.14    5:00.50        
                  33.51     1:13.63 (40.12)     1:49.13 (35.50)     2:26.35 (37.22)
        3:11.25 (44.90)     3:55.75 (44.50)     4:28.65 (32.90)     5:00.50 (31.85)
  9 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.56    5:00.67        
                  34.03     1:12.54 (38.51)     1:50.30 (37.76)     2:28.46 (38.16)
        3:11.30 (42.84)     3:54.84 (43.54)     4:27.92 (33.08)     5:00.67 (32.75)
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.95    5:04.41        
                  33.20     1:12.31 (39.11)     1:51.27 (38.96)     2:28.69 (37.42)
        3:10.95 (42.26)     3:53.90 (42.95)     4:31.07 (37.17)     5:04.41 (33.34)
 11 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR                    NT    5:06.64        
                  32.72     1:11.53 (38.81)     1:49.93 (38.40)     2:26.79 (36.86)
        3:14.29 (47.50)     4:00.34 (46.05)     4:34.60 (34.26)     5:06.64 (32.04)
 12 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.23    5:07.75        
                  34.30     1:14.55 (40.25)     1:51.82 (37.27)     2:28.40 (36.58)
        3:11.23 (42.83)     3:54.66 (43.43)     4:31.67 (37.01)     5:07.75 (36.08)
 13 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.98    5:09.68        
                  30.78     1:07.97 (37.19)     1:48.12 (40.15)     2:27.63 (39.51)
        3:12.33 (44.70)     3:57.57 (45.24)     4:34.98 (37.41)     5:09.68 (34.70)
 14 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.49    5:10.47        
                  33.98     1:13.20 (39.22)     1:52.86 (39.66)     2:33.29 (40.43)
        3:16.95 (43.66)     4:02.29 (45.34)     4:36.14 (33.85)     5:10.47 (34.33)
 15 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               5:07.93    5:10.65        
                  32.16     1:10.74 (38.58)     1:51.40 (40.66)     2:31.80 (40.40)
        3:13.14 (41.34)     3:56.67 (43.53)     4:34.08 (37.41)     5:10.65 (36.57)
 16 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               5:20.62    5:12.82        
                  34.19     1:12.69 (38.50)     1:51.84 (39.15)     2:30.97 (39.13)
        3:17.14 (46.17)     4:04.53 (47.39)     4:39.32 (34.79)     5:12.82 (33.50)
 17 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                5:30.87    5:17.95        
                  33.40     1:12.25 (38.85)     1:51.21 (38.96)     2:29.97 (38.76)
        3:18.32 (48.35)     4:05.94 (47.62)     4:42.11 (36.17)     5:17.95 (35.84)
 18 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               5:13.28    5:18.00        
                  33.79     1:14.15 (40.36)     1:56.59 (42.44)     2:37.40 (40.81)
        3:20.78 (43.38)     4:05.38 (44.60)     4:42.18 (36.80)     5:18.00 (35.82)
 19 Ryan, Mary C              15 Wac-MR                    NT    5:21.42        
                  36.17     1:17.90 (41.73)     1:55.99 (38.09)     2:34.79 (38.80)
        3:22.27 (47.48)     4:09.58 (47.31)     4:45.38 (35.80)     5:21.42 (36.04)
 20 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR                    NT    5:23.49        
                  39.27     1:25.41 (46.14)     2:05.90 (40.49)     2:45.93 (40.03)
        3:29.89 (43.96)     4:13.89 (44.00)     4:49.57 (35.68)     5:23.49 (33.92)
 21 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.28    5:24.56        
                  33.79     1:15.57 (41.78)     1:56.65 (41.08)     2:35.71 (39.06)
        3:23.18 (47.47)     4:09.98 (46.80)     4:47.90 (37.92)     5:24.56 (36.66)
 22 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.99    5:27.18        
                  33.22     1:12.17 (38.95)     1:55.37 (43.20)     2:38.10 (42.73)
        3:26.65 (48.55)     4:15.69 (49.04)     4:51.73 (36.04)     5:27.18 (35.45)
 23 Maloney, Meghan E         17 Wac-MR               5:59.85    5:47.56        
                  39.15     1:26.27 (47.12)     2:07.92 (41.65)     2:51.79 (43.87)
        3:39.32 (47.53)     4:27.21 (47.89)     5:08.42 (41.21)     5:47.56 (39.14)
 24 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.43    5:51.58        
                  36.95     1:21.65 (44.70)   2:52.84 (1:31.19)                    
            3:41.40 ( )     4:29.37 (47.97)     5:11.71 (42.34)     5:51.58 (39.87)
 25 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR                    NT    6:07.43        
                                  36.68 ( )     1:23.78 (47.10)     2:07.04 (43.26)
        2:51.28 (44.24)   4:47.97 (1:56.69)     5:27.49 (39.52)     6:07.43 (39.94)
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR             4:38.78    4:27.96        
                  27.83       59.24 (31.41)     1:32.81 (33.57)     2:06.30 (33.49)
        2:46.09 (39.79)     3:26.23 (40.14)     3:57.34 (31.11)     4:27.96 (30.62)
  2 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               4:41.91    4:30.03        
                  29.12     1:02.93 (33.81)     1:37.61 (34.68)     2:12.37 (34.76)
        2:51.04 (38.67)     3:30.29 (39.25)     4:00.52 (30.23)     4:30.03 (29.51)
  3 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR              4:36.29    4:35.99        
                  29.25     1:04.04 (34.79)     1:38.42 (34.38)     2:11.54 (33.12)
        2:53.54 (42.00)     3:35.37 (41.83)     4:06.09 (30.72)     4:35.99 (29.90)
  4 Rusinak, Derek A          16 Wac-MR               5:35.45    4:40.84        
                  29.64     1:04.25 (34.61)     1:40.65 (36.40)     2:15.61 (34.96)
        2:57.60 (41.99)     3:39.13 (41.53)     4:10.40 (31.27)     4:40.84 (30.44)
  5 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR               4:46.25    4:40.98        
                  29.50     1:02.50 (33.00)     1:37.41 (34.91)     2:11.80 (34.39)
        2:51.87 (40.07)     3:31.65 (39.78)     4:07.03 (35.38)     4:40.98 (33.95)
  6 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               4:53.84    4:45.85        
                  30.04     1:07.50 (37.46)     1:44.24 (36.74)     2:20.39 (36.15)
        3:02.91 (42.52)     3:44.80 (41.89)     4:15.67 (30.87)     4:45.85 (30.18)
  7 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.81    4:47.43        
                  28.90     1:01.99 (33.09)     1:39.81 (37.82)     2:17.26 (37.45)
        2:59.79 (42.53)     3:42.40 (42.61)     4:15.70 (33.30)     4:47.43 (31.73)
  8 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.66    4:55.50        
                  29.92     1:06.15 (36.23)     1:43.80 (37.65)     2:20.74 (36.94)
        3:03.73 (42.99)     3:48.83 (45.10)     4:22.68 (33.85)     4:55.50 (32.82)
  9 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.93    5:02.05        
                  31.36     1:07.72 (36.36)     1:47.31 (39.59)     2:26.38 (39.07)
        3:08.23 (41.85)     3:51.30 (43.07)     4:26.89 (35.59)     5:02.05 (35.16)
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.32    2:38.16        
                  34.70     1:15.46 (40.76)     2:01.86 (46.40)     2:38.16 (36.30)
  2 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:43.08        
                  36.85     1:18.70 (41.85)     2:04.82 (46.12)     2:43.08 (38.26)
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               2:54.88    2:49.63        
                  38.37     1:21.28 (42.91)     2:12.32 (51.04)     2:49.63 (37.31)
  4 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            2:52.55    2:49.91        
                  37.43     1:20.62 (43.19)     2:13.56 (52.94)     2:49.91 (36.35)
  5 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:42.83    2:52.99        
                  40.10     1:25.36 (45.26)     2:13.94 (48.58)     2:52.99 (39.05)
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               2:55.59    2:57.96        
                  38.81     1:24.10 (45.29)     2:19.21 (55.11)     2:57.96 (38.75)
  7 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            3:24.55    2:58.32        
                  42.05     1:27.14 (45.09)     2:21.15 (54.01)     2:58.32 (37.17)
  8 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                3:16.66    3:00.44        
                  39.42     1:25.40 (45.98)     2:18.77 (53.37)     3:00.44 (41.67)
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            3:20.55    3:01.97        
                  40.59     1:25.67 (45.08)     2:24.04 (58.37)     3:01.97 (37.93)
 10 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.89    3:03.57        
                                  43.03 ( )     1:28.06 (45.03)   3:03.57 (1:35.51)
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                3:13.59    3:04.57        
                  40.52     1:27.92 (47.40)     2:22.40 (54.48)     3:04.57 (42.17)
 12 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            3:15.44    3:07.40        
                  43.01     1:29.68 (46.67)     2:27.00 (57.32)     3:07.40 (40.40)
 13 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:09.65        
                  42.88     1:31.16 (48.28)     2:26.17 (55.01)     3:09.65 (43.48)
 14 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            3:30.55    3:11.72        
                  42.63     1:31.02 (48.39)     2:28.03 (57.01)     3:11.72 (43.69)
 15 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.62    3:13.15        
                  44.44     1:32.53 (48.09)     2:31.09 (58.56)     3:13.15 (42.06)
 16 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.67    3:18.30        
                  42.50     1:36.09 (53.59)     2:34.11 (58.02)     3:18.30 (44.19)
 17 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               3:24.92    3:19.16        
                  47.07     1:36.75 (49.68)     2:35.73 (58.98)     3:19.16 (43.43)
 18 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.60        
                  44.23     1:37.77 (53.54)   2:40.12 (1:02.35)     3:23.60 (43.48)
 19 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR            3:45.22    3:35.69        
                  49.60     1:47.05 (57.45)     2:46.59 (59.54)     3:35.69 (49.10)
 -- Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.62         DQ        
                  43.85     1:36.60 (52.75)     2:31.71 (55.11)          DQ (46.48)
 -- Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.47         DQ        
                  43.66     1:25.98 (42.32)     2:19.33 (53.35)          DQ (39.51)
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            2:34.95    2:31.62        
                  34.92     1:13.28 (38.36)     1:58.44 (45.16)     2:31.62 (33.18)
  2 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR             2:40.91    2:42.45        
                  35.71     1:15.28 (39.57)     2:04.24 (48.96)     2:42.45 (38.21)
  3 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR            2:40.23    2:43.49        
                  39.87     1:22.13 (42.26)     2:09.71 (47.58)     2:43.49 (33.78)
  4 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR            2:51.23    2:44.42        
                  36.04     1:19.07 (43.03)     2:10.37 (51.30)     2:44.42 (34.05)
  5 Barry, Charles C          10 Badger-MR            2:53.21    2:46.27        
                  36.96     1:16.79 (39.83)     2:10.66 (53.87)     2:46.27 (35.61)
  6 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                2:55.09    2:51.75        
                  36.94     1:20.18 (43.24)     2:13.61 (53.43)     2:51.75 (38.14)
  7 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            3:05.22    2:54.38        
                  38.47     1:24.97 (46.50)     2:14.93 (49.96)     2:54.38 (39.45)
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            2:54.84    2:55.12        
                  39.41     1:22.91 (43.50)     2:16.14 (53.23)     2:55.12 (38.98)
  9 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR               2:58.50    3:05.37        
                                1:28.18 ( )     2:25.59 (57.41)     3:05.37 (39.78)
 10 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            3:05.88    3:11.35        
                  47.09     1:36.39 (49.30)     2:31.82 (55.43)     3:11.35 (39.53)
 11 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            3:25.55    3:12.04        
                  44.76     1:35.22 (50.46)     2:31.37 (56.15)     3:12.04 (40.67)
 12 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.26    3:14.60        
                  48.60     1:35.38 (46.78)     2:32.48 (57.10)     3:14.60 (42.12)
 13 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.95    3:15.80        
                  47.36     1:36.86 (49.50)     2:36.13 (59.27)     3:15.80 (39.67)
 14 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.34    3:18.43        
                  45.01     1:33.94 (48.93)   2:34.14 (1:00.20)     3:18.43 (44.29)
 -- Cannatella, Anthony J      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:04.33   2:07.40 (1:03.07)   3:23.42 (1:16.02)          DQ (54.23)
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.69    2:23.46        
                  33.01     1:09.48 (36.47)     1:51.54 (42.06)     2:23.46 (31.92)
  1 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.23    2:23.46        
                  33.01     1:08.15 (35.14)     1:50.29 (42.14)     2:23.46 (33.17)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            2:25.61    2:23.99        
                  31.30     1:08.08 (36.78)     1:51.72 (43.64)     2:23.99 (32.27)
  4 Chan, Olivia              11 LI-UN-MR             2:34.71    2:25.36        
                  31.35     1:09.26 (37.91)     1:51.91 (42.65)     2:25.36 (33.45)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              2:28.27    2:28.17        
                  32.62     1:11.18 (38.56)     1:55.70 (44.52)     2:28.17 (32.47)
  6 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:29.28        
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)     1:54.16 (41.76)     2:29.28 (35.12)
  7 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.09    2:31.43        
                  34.68     1:13.71 (39.03)     1:58.25 (44.54)     2:31.43 (33.18)
  8 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               2:34.32    2:32.50        
                  33.78     1:11.70 (37.92)     1:57.62 (45.92)     2:32.50 (34.88)
  9 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.91    2:33.68        
                  33.60     1:12.90 (39.30)     1:58.22 (45.32)     2:33.68 (35.46)
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            2:34.68    2:36.34        
                  34.06     1:13.78 (39.72)     2:02.58 (48.80)     2:36.34 (33.76)
 11 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               2:45.89    2:36.49        
                  34.59     1:14.82 (40.23)     2:01.64 (46.82)     2:36.49 (34.85)
 12 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR              2:47.24    2:37.85        
                  33.73     1:14.70 (40.97)     2:00.31 (45.61)     2:37.85 (37.54)
 13 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       2:38.59    2:39.59        
                  37.70     1:18.14 (40.44)     2:04.75 (46.61)     2:39.59 (34.84)
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.78    2:39.78        
                  35.04     1:15.42 (40.38)     2:03.05 (47.63)     2:39.78 (36.73)
 15 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              3:02.11    2:40.74        
                  34.61     1:15.34 (40.73)     2:04.60 (49.26)     2:40.74 (36.14)
 16 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            2:38.60    2:40.78        
                  36.70     1:17.91 (41.21)     2:04.83 (46.92)     2:40.78 (35.95)
 17 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR               2:44.33    2:41.28        
                  34.94     1:15.60 (40.66)     2:07.11 (51.51)     2:41.28 (34.17)
 18 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               2:41.20    2:41.86        
                  34.80     1:16.52 (41.72)     2:06.98 (50.46)     2:41.86 (34.88)
 19 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            2:51.85    2:43.30        
                  34.57     1:16.70 (42.13)     2:06.48 (49.78)     2:43.30 (36.82)
 20 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:44.34        
                  37.93     1:19.64 (41.71)     2:07.69 (48.05)     2:44.34 (36.65)
 21 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.48    2:45.39        
                  37.62     1:20.88 (43.26)     2:06.49 (45.61)     2:45.39 (38.90)
 22 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.91    2:47.63        
                  40.11     1:23.29 (43.18)     2:12.62 (49.33)     2:47.63 (35.01)
 23 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            2:42.95    2:47.80        
                  34.19     1:15.84 (41.65)     2:10.75 (54.91)     2:47.80 (37.05)
 24 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR             2:46.30    2:48.75        
                  39.24     1:22.85 (43.61)     2:11.82 (48.97)     2:48.75 (36.93)
 25 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:55.48    2:48.85        
                  38.91     1:20.13 (41.22)     2:13.18 (53.05)     2:48.85 (35.67)
 26 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                     NT    2:49.92        
                  36.36     1:20.34 (43.98)     2:11.95 (51.61)     2:49.92 (37.97)
 27 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.13    2:50.03        
                  37.21     1:21.18 (43.97)     2:12.30 (51.12)     2:50.03 (37.73)
 28 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                2:55.71    2:50.20        
                  38.65     1:23.90 (45.25)     2:12.05 (48.15)     2:50.20 (38.15)
 29 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               2:50.13    2:53.43        
                  38.21     1:22.90 (44.69)     2:15.72 (52.82)     2:53.43 (37.71)
 30 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.00    2:54.63        
                  41.69     1:28.00 (46.31)     2:18.71 (50.71)     2:54.63 (35.92)
 31 Sun, Faye                 12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.47    2:55.76        
                  39.55     1:21.38 (41.83)     2:15.92 (54.54)     2:55.76 (39.84)
 32 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               2:54.98    2:56.81        
                  41.13     1:23.94 (42.81)     2:18.09 (54.15)     2:56.81 (38.72)
 33 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.36    2:57.00        
                  42.33     1:25.52 (43.19)     2:19.05 (53.53)     2:57.00 (37.95)
 34 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.20    2:58.06        
                  41.22     1:28.97 (47.75)     2:19.90 (50.93)     2:58.06 (38.16)
 35 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.88    2:59.42        
                  38.85     1:23.39 (44.54)     2:18.86 (55.47)     2:59.42 (40.56)
 36 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR               3:03.16    3:03.96        
                  40.76     1:27.56 (46.80)     2:22.55 (54.99)     3:03.96 (41.41)
 37 Cannatella, Katie G       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.01    3:10.00        
                  44.99     1:32.04 (47.05)     2:27.08 (55.04)     3:10.00 (42.92)
 38 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR                    NT    3:11.69        
                  41.85     1:25.43 (43.58)   2:30.99 (1:05.56)     3:11.69 (40.70)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.56    2:17.71        
                  28.57     1:04.15 (35.58)     1:46.76 (42.61)     2:17.71 (30.95)
  2 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.27    2:18.55        
                  31.01     1:08.05 (37.04)     1:48.14 (40.09)     2:18.55 (30.41)
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.24    2:20.28        
                  30.59     1:08.26 (37.67)     1:48.20 (39.94)     2:20.28 (32.08)
  4 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.10    2:21.57        
                  31.70     1:09.21 (37.51)     1:50.80 (41.59)     2:21.57 (30.77)
  5 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.19    2:31.29        
                  32.34     1:09.82 (37.48)     1:58.40 (48.58)     2:31.29 (32.89)
  6 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             2:38.34    2:37.67        
                  38.14     1:18.05 (39.91)     2:02.82 (44.77)     2:37.67 (34.85)
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:41.13    2:37.70        
                  34.20     1:15.08 (40.88)     2:02.24 (47.16)     2:37.70 (35.46)
  8 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.98    2:37.82        
                  33.50     1:14.10 (40.60)     2:01.68 (47.58)     2:37.82 (36.14)
  9 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.15    2:37.86        
                  37.91     1:20.03 (42.12)     2:03.95 (43.92)     2:37.86 (33.91)
 10 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR                    NT    2:42.03        
                  36.35     1:15.46 (39.11)     2:04.97 (49.51)     2:42.03 (37.06)
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            2:46.09    2:42.28        
                  38.00     1:20.00 (42.00)     2:07.53 (47.53)     2:42.28 (34.75)
 12 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                2:55.09    2:42.40        
                  35.64     1:17.85 (42.21)     2:08.23 (50.38)     2:42.40 (34.17)
 13 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.14    2:48.04        
                  34.62     1:20.51 (45.89)     2:08.44 (47.93)     2:48.04 (39.60)
 14 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            2:48.30    2:48.49        
                  36.99     1:19.77 (42.78)     2:10.49 (50.72)     2:48.49 (38.00)
 15 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                3:07.64    2:49.00        
                  39.11     1:24.21 (45.10)     2:10.95 (46.74)     2:49.00 (38.05)
 16 Shanley, Benjamin M       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.37    2:52.04        
                  40.54     1:25.45 (44.91)     2:15.82 (50.37)     2:52.04 (36.22)
 17 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.67        
                  39.23     1:24.77 (45.54)     2:15.27 (50.50)     2:52.67 (37.40)
 18 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                2:53.75    2:52.90        
                  37.74     1:21.47 (43.73)     2:15.03 (53.56)     2:52.90 (37.87)
 19 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                3:02.68    3:03.15        
                  36.86     1:24.91 (48.05)     2:19.50 (54.59)     3:03.15 (43.65)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:20.61    5:13.47        
                  27.21       57.93 (30.72)     1:29.62 (31.69)     2:01.73 (32.11)
        2:34.07 (32.34)     3:06.39 (32.32)     3:38.61 (32.22)     4:11.18 (32.57)
        4:43.28 (32.10)     5:13.47 (30.19)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.63    5:23.94        
                  29.19     1:01.26 (32.07)     1:34.12 (32.86)     2:07.44 (33.32)
        2:40.32 (32.88)     3:13.14 (32.82)     3:45.61 (32.47)     4:18.62 (33.01)
        4:51.78 (33.16)     5:23.94 (32.16)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       5:25.64    5:26.14        
                  28.07       59.49 (31.42)     1:31.94 (32.45)     2:05.02 (33.08)
        2:38.57 (33.55)     3:12.12 (33.55)     3:45.95 (33.83)     4:19.69 (33.74)
        4:53.38 (33.69)     5:26.14 (32.76)                                        
  4 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.00    5:30.17        
                  28.76       59.70 (30.94)     1:32.08 (32.38)     2:05.28 (33.20)
        2:38.82 (33.54)     3:12.52 (33.70)     3:46.91 (34.39)     4:21.51 (34.60)
        4:56.31 (34.80)     5:30.17 (33.86)                                        
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.53    5:35.36        
                  29.31     1:01.51 (32.20)     1:34.96 (33.45)     2:09.21 (34.25)
        2:43.67 (34.46)     3:18.41 (34.74)     3:53.26 (34.85)     4:28.05 (34.79)
        5:02.60 (34.55)     5:35.36 (32.76)                                        
  6 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.55    5:38.68        
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)     1:37.23 (33.91)     2:11.42 (34.19)
        2:45.74 (34.32)     3:20.17 (34.43)     3:54.90 (34.73)     4:29.86 (34.96)
        5:04.77 (34.91)     5:38.68 (33.91)                                        
  7 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                5:45.71    5:39.08        
                  28.44     1:01.21 (32.77)     1:35.57 (34.36)     2:10.44 (34.87)
        2:45.44 (35.00)     3:20.43 (34.99)     3:55.47 (35.04)     4:30.90 (35.43)
        5:05.49 (34.59)     5:39.08 (33.59)                                        
  8 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.50    5:45.39        
                  30.66     1:04.02 (33.36)     1:38.63 (34.61)     2:13.84 (35.21)
        2:49.48 (35.64)     3:25.15 (35.67)     4:00.97 (35.82)     4:36.57 (35.60)
        5:11.44 (34.87)     5:45.39 (33.95)                                        
  9 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                6:05.22    5:45.88        
                  31.85     1:06.58 (34.73)     1:41.51 (34.93)     2:17.09 (35.58)
        2:52.15 (35.06)     3:27.38 (35.23)     4:02.61 (35.23)     4:37.45 (34.84)
        5:12.50 (35.05)     5:45.88 (33.38)                                        
 10 Krebs, Kristin E          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.82    5:51.74        
                  30.64     1:04.28 (33.64)     1:40.01 (35.73)     2:15.82 (35.81)
        2:52.20 (36.38)     3:28.18 (35.98)     4:04.11 (35.93)     4:40.26 (36.15)
        5:16.29 (36.03)     5:51.74 (35.45)                                        
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.63    5:53.36        
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)     1:44.98 (36.19)     2:21.48 (36.50)
        2:56.50 (35.02)     3:33.05 (36.55)     4:08.57 (35.52)     4:44.89 (36.32)
        5:20.77 (35.88)     5:53.36 (32.59)                                        
 12 Goehringer, Melissa B     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.50    5:57.58        
                  31.99     1:07.82 (35.83)     1:44.19 (36.37)     2:20.47 (36.28)
        2:56.98 (36.51)     3:33.15 (36.17)     4:11.25 (38.10)     4:47.64 (36.39)
        5:24.18 (36.54)     5:57.58 (33.40)                                        
 13 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                6:06.16    5:57.81        
                  32.11     1:07.91 (35.80)     1:44.27 (36.36)     2:20.35 (36.08)
        2:56.89 (36.54)     3:33.45 (36.56)     4:09.77 (36.32)     4:46.37 (36.60)
        5:23.16 (36.79)     5:57.81 (34.65)                                        
 14 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.53    6:00.28        
                  31.92     1:06.82 (34.90)     1:43.37 (36.55)     2:20.59 (37.22)
        2:57.31 (36.72)     3:34.59 (37.28)     4:12.08 (37.49)     4:49.78 (37.70)
        5:26.58 (36.80)     6:00.28 (33.70)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               6:04.34    6:02.25        
                  33.49     1:09.68 (36.19)     1:46.64 (36.96)     2:23.49 (36.85)
        2:59.72 (36.23)     3:36.59 (36.87)     4:13.28 (36.69)     4:49.87 (36.59)
        5:26.33 (36.46)     6:02.25 (35.92)                                        
 16 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               5:56.56    6:02.69        
                  32.82     1:09.89 (37.07)     1:46.99 (37.10)     2:24.52 (37.53)
        3:01.03 (36.51)     3:37.48 (36.45)     4:15.85 (38.37)     4:53.43 (37.58)
        5:29.22 (35.79)     6:02.69 (33.47)                                        
 17 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.77    6:12.75        
                  34.46     1:11.77 (37.31)     1:49.62 (37.85)     2:27.73 (38.11)
        3:06.07 (38.34)     3:43.79 (37.72)     4:22.13 (38.34)     4:59.93 (37.80)
        5:37.20 (37.27)     6:12.75 (35.55)                                        
 18 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         6:33.03    6:13.56        
                  32.00     1:08.21 (36.21)     1:46.00 (37.79)     2:25.45 (39.45)
        3:02.85 (37.40)     3:41.51 (38.66)     4:20.38 (38.87)     4:58.66 (38.28)
        5:37.35 (38.69)     6:13.56 (36.21)                                        
 19 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR               6:22.57    6:14.50        
                  32.74     1:09.09 (36.35)     1:46.63 (37.54)     2:24.93 (38.30)
        3:03.81 (38.88)     3:42.79 (38.98)     4:21.29 (38.50)     4:59.62 (38.33)
        5:37.98 (38.36)     6:14.50 (36.52)                                        
 20 Gelbelman, Eugina A       14 Wac-MR               6:31.12    6:18.54        
                  34.38     1:12.26 (37.88)     1:50.74 (38.48)     2:29.35 (38.61)
        3:08.12 (38.77)     3:46.51 (38.39)     4:24.60 (38.09)     5:03.41 (38.81)
        5:41.65 (38.24)     6:18.54 (36.89)                                        
 21 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:21.02        
                  33.40     1:11.04 (37.64)     1:50.04 (39.00)     2:29.76 (39.72)
        3:09.62 (39.86)     3:48.74 (39.12)     4:27.82 (39.08)     5:06.70 (38.88)
        5:46.27 (39.57)     6:21.02 (34.75)                                        
 22 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.64    6:24.29        
                  31.16     1:06.88 (35.72)     1:45.19 (38.31)     2:24.32 (39.13)
        3:03.98 (39.66)     3:44.03 (40.05)     4:24.79 (40.76)     5:06.04 (41.25)
        5:46.11 (40.07)     6:24.29 (38.18)                                        
 23 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.39    6:26.35        
                  33.61     1:11.89 (38.28)     1:51.00 (39.11)     2:29.79 (38.79)
        3:09.44 (39.65)     3:49.24 (39.80)     4:29.30 (40.06)     5:09.14 (39.84)
        5:49.00 (39.86)     6:26.35 (37.35)                                        
 24 Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR  7:26.51    6:29.27        
                  34.29     1:14.20 (39.91)     1:55.39 (41.19)     2:38.05 (42.66)
        3:18.93 (40.88)     3:58.89 (39.96)     4:38.50 (39.61)     5:18.89 (40.39)
        5:53.98 (35.09)     6:29.27 (35.29)                                        
 25 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.11    6:30.38        
                  33.55     1:11.67 (38.12)     1:51.84 (40.17)     2:31.99 (40.15)
        3:11.88 (39.89)     3:52.12 (40.24)     4:31.94 (39.82)     5:12.12 (40.18)
        5:52.52 (40.40)     6:30.38 (37.86)                                        
 26 Mazza, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.00    6:31.34        
                  32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)     1:47.51 (38.56)     2:27.53 (40.02)
        3:08.55 (41.02)     3:49.33 (40.78)     4:30.56 (41.23)     5:11.90 (41.34)
        5:52.47 (40.57)     6:31.34 (38.87)                                        
 27 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:38.38        
                  33.44     1:11.18 (37.74)     1:51.37 (40.19)     2:32.13 (40.76)
        3:13.19 (41.06)     3:54.72 (41.53)     4:36.46 (41.74)     5:19.06 (42.60)
        5:59.92 (40.86)     6:38.38 (38.46)                                        
 28 Tusa, Joana F             13 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.56    6:42.22        
                  35.64     1:13.85 (38.21)     1:54.85 (41.00)     2:35.79 (40.94)
        3:17.77 (41.98)     3:59.98 (42.21)     4:42.12 (42.14)     5:22.48 (40.36)
        6:03.14 (40.66)     6:42.22 (39.08)                                        
 29 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               6:55.92    6:53.12        
                  34.23     1:13.62 (39.39)     1:55.03 (41.41)     2:37.44 (42.41)
        3:20.10 (42.66)     4:02.68 (42.58)     4:45.84 (43.16)     5:29.02 (43.18)
        6:11.72 (42.70)     6:53.12 (41.40)                                        
 30 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               6:56.13    6:56.22        
                  36.03     1:18.23 (42.20)     2:01.35 (43.12)     2:44.66 (43.31)
        3:27.75 (43.09)     4:11.17 (43.42)     4:53.51 (42.34)     5:36.05 (42.54)
        6:17.47 (41.42)     6:56.22 (38.75)                                        
 31 Lucey, Kerry A            14 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.00    6:58.25        
                  34.58     1:15.17 (40.59)     1:57.98 (42.81)     2:40.79 (42.81)
        3:24.16 (43.37)     4:07.35 (43.19)     4:50.44 (43.09)     5:32.79 (42.35)
        6:16.84 (44.05)     6:58.25 (41.41)                                        
 32 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR  7:05.32    7:01.88        
                                                      34.78 ( )     1:14.79 (40.01)
        1:57.16 (42.37)     2:40.79 (43.63)     3:25.10 (44.31)     4:09.71 (44.61)
        4:53.40 (43.69)   7:01.88 (2:08.48)                                        
 33 Leung, Jessica C          14 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.66    7:02.05        
                  35.91     1:17.52 (41.61)     1:59.56 (42.04)     2:43.45 (43.89)
        3:26.53 (43.08)     4:10.88 (44.35)     4:54.78 (43.90)     5:38.90 (44.12)
        6:21.50 (42.60)     7:02.05 (40.55)                                        
 34 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  7:31.40    7:18.19        
                  34.26     1:15.25 (40.99)     1:58.76 (43.51)     2:43.15 (44.39)
        3:29.04 (45.89)     4:13.91 (44.87)     5:00.84 (46.93)     5:47.24 (46.40)
        6:34.02 (46.78)     7:18.19 (44.17)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                5:28.83    5:34.10        
                  29.49     1:02.59 (33.10)     1:36.33 (33.74)     2:10.54 (34.21)
        2:45.48 (34.94)     3:19.87 (34.39)     3:54.36 (34.49)     4:29.64 (35.28)
        5:03.42 (33.78)     5:34.10 (30.68)                                        
  2 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              5:48.69    5:43.66        
                  29.49     1:02.88 (33.39)     1:37.56 (34.68)     2:12.87 (35.31)
        2:48.32 (35.45)     3:23.85 (35.53)     3:59.97 (36.12)     4:35.25 (35.28)
        5:10.13 (34.88)     5:43.66 (33.53)                                        
  3 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.77    5:54.34        
                  31.52     1:06.47 (34.95)     1:41.14 (34.67)     2:17.12 (35.98)
        2:53.94 (36.82)     3:29.92 (35.98)     4:07.07 (37.15)     4:43.52 (36.45)
        5:20.48 (36.96)     5:54.34 (33.86)                                        
  4 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            6:09.78    6:08.57        
                  32.15     1:07.13 (34.98)     1:43.46 (36.33)     2:20.90 (37.44)
        2:58.17 (37.27)     3:36.25 (38.08)     4:14.20 (37.95)     4:52.71 (38.51)
        5:31.61 (38.90)     6:08.57 (36.96)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR               10:37.15   10:35.79        
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)     1:32.24 (31.73)     2:04.26 (32.02)
        2:36.28 (32.02)     3:08.36 (32.08)     3:40.44 (32.08)     4:12.57 (32.13)
        4:44.46 (31.89)     5:16.56 (32.10)     5:48.49 (31.93)     6:20.44 (31.95)
        6:52.32 (31.88)     7:24.31 (31.99)     7:56.08 (31.77)     8:28.24 (32.16)
        9:00.58 (32.34)     9:32.91 (32.33)    10:04.87 (31.96)    10:35.79 (30.92)
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.69   10:37.32        
                  29.00     1:00.16 (31.16)     1:32.10 (31.94)     2:04.36 (32.26)
        2:36.55 (32.19)     3:08.53 (31.98)     3:40.71 (32.18)     4:13.05 (32.34)
        4:45.16 (32.11)     5:17.52 (32.36)     5:49.62 (32.10)     6:21.68 (32.06)
        6:53.96 (32.28)     7:26.42 (32.46)     7:59.21 (32.79)     8:30.71 (31.50)
        9:02.55 (31.84)     9:34.69 (32.14)    10:06.84 (32.15)    10:37.32 (30.48)
  3 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.37   10:50.87        
                  30.03     1:01.88 (31.85)     1:33.53 (31.65)     2:05.41 (31.88)
        2:38.34 (32.93)     3:10.95 (32.61)     3:43.05 (32.10)     4:15.29 (32.24)
        4:48.02 (32.73)     5:20.38 (32.36)     5:53.54 (33.16)     6:26.67 (33.13)
        6:59.96 (33.29)     7:32.96 (33.00)     8:05.93 (32.97)     8:39.18 (33.25)
        9:12.49 (33.31)     9:45.21 (32.72)    10:18.07 (32.86)    10:50.87 (32.80)
  4 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.98   10:52.32        
                  29.41     1:01.22 (31.81)     1:33.41 (32.19)     2:05.91 (32.50)
        2:38.31 (32.40)     3:10.77 (32.46)     3:43.42 (32.65)     4:16.37 (32.95)
        4:49.35 (32.98)     5:22.31 (32.96)     5:55.47 (33.16)     6:28.95 (33.48)
        7:02.14 (33.19)     7:35.29 (33.15)     8:08.65 (33.36)     8:41.71 (33.06)
        9:14.50 (32.79)     9:47.24 (32.74)    10:20.30 (33.06)    10:52.32 (32.02)
  5 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR           11:01.16   11:08.05        
                  30.50     1:03.34 (32.84)     1:36.63 (33.29)     2:10.11 (33.48)
        2:43.50 (33.39)     3:16.84 (33.34)     3:50.68 (33.84)     4:24.33 (33.65)
        4:58.68 (34.35)     5:32.07 (33.39)     6:05.55 (33.48)     6:39.19 (33.64)
        7:13.07 (33.88)     7:47.12 (34.05)     8:21.17 (34.05)     8:54.82 (33.65)
        9:28.89 (34.07)    10:02.36 (33.47)    10:35.40 (33.04)    11:08.05 (32.65)
  6 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR               10:47.65   11:09.94        
                  31.23     1:04.54 (33.31)     1:38.07 (33.53)     2:11.91 (33.84)
        2:45.69 (33.78)     3:19.51 (33.82)     3:53.47 (33.96)     4:27.31 (33.84)
        5:01.32 (34.01)     5:35.04 (33.72)     6:08.99 (33.95)     6:43.10 (34.11)
        7:16.81 (33.71)     7:50.54 (33.73)     8:24.23 (33.69)     8:58.25 (34.02)
        9:31.67 (33.42)    10:04.97 (33.30)    10:38.14 (33.17)    11:09.94 (31.80)
  7 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR               11:04.36   11:12.93        
                  30.15     1:02.43 (32.28)     1:35.62 (33.19)     2:08.88 (33.26)
        2:42.57 (33.69)     3:16.72 (34.15)     3:50.85 (34.13)     4:24.85 (34.00)
        4:59.57 (34.72)     5:33.23 (33.66)     6:07.37 (34.14)     6:41.32 (33.95)
        7:15.87 (34.55)     7:50.17 (34.30)     8:24.44 (34.27)     8:58.48 (34.04)
        9:33.67 (35.19)    10:07.53 (33.86)    10:41.32 (33.79)    11:12.93 (31.61)
  8 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR 11:05.35   11:14.28        
                  29.83     1:02.54 (32.71)     1:35.61 (33.07)     2:09.29 (33.68)
        2:43.00 (33.71)     3:16.83 (33.83)     3:50.90 (34.07)     4:24.54 (33.64)
        4:58.92 (34.38)     5:32.78 (33.86)     6:07.01 (34.23)     6:41.20 (34.19)
        7:15.56 (34.36)     7:50.09 (34.53)     8:24.57 (34.48)     8:59.10 (34.53)
        9:33.29 (34.19)    10:07.51 (34.22)    10:41.37 (33.86)    11:14.28 (32.91)
  9 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR               11:17.29   11:17.53        
                  30.28     1:03.68 (33.40)     1:37.87 (34.19)     2:12.24 (34.37)
        2:47.38 (35.14)     3:21.68 (34.30)     3:56.05 (34.37)     4:30.54 (34.49)
        5:05.23 (34.69)     5:39.81 (34.58)     6:14.32 (34.51)     6:49.04 (34.72)
        7:22.79 (33.75)     7:56.78 (33.99)     8:30.55 (33.77)     9:04.50 (33.95)
        9:38.26 (33.76)    10:11.59 (33.33)    10:45.02 (33.43)    11:17.53 (32.51)
 10 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR               11:33.91   11:19.99        
                  31.22     1:05.05 (33.83)     1:38.93 (33.88)     2:13.59 (34.66)
        2:48.31 (34.72)     3:22.31 (34.00)     3:56.27 (33.96)     4:30.44 (34.17)
        5:05.51 (35.07)     5:40.11 (34.60)     6:14.90 (34.79)     6:48.32 (33.42)
        7:23.05 (34.73)     7:57.98 (34.93)     8:32.15 (34.17)     9:06.17 (34.02)
        9:40.42 (34.25)    10:14.53 (34.11)    10:48.18 (33.65)    11:19.99 (31.81)
 11 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR              11:37.22   11:20.65        
                  31.19     1:05.33 (34.14)     1:39.57 (34.24)     2:13.89 (34.32)
        2:48.18 (34.29)     3:22.88 (34.70)     3:57.07 (34.19)     4:31.63 (34.56)
        5:06.01 (34.38)     5:40.18 (34.17)     6:14.43 (34.25)     6:49.07 (34.64)
        7:23.46 (34.39)     7:57.85 (34.39)     8:32.37 (34.52)     9:06.60 (34.23)
        9:40.64 (34.04)    10:14.91 (34.27)    10:48.37 (33.46)    11:20.65 (32.28)
 12 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.09   11:24.39        
                  31.49     1:04.47 (32.98)     1:38.41 (33.94)     2:12.95 (34.54)
        2:47.47 (34.52)     3:21.15 (33.68)     3:55.85 (34.70)     4:30.09 (34.24)
        5:04.94 (34.85)     5:39.89 (34.95)     6:14.43 (34.54)     6:49.23 (34.80)
        7:23.83 (34.60)     7:58.16 (34.33)     8:32.64 (34.48)     9:07.37 (34.73)
        9:41.88 (34.51)    10:16.39 (34.51)    10:50.90 (34.51)    11:24.39 (33.49)
 13 Hartford, Laura G         15 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.98   11:28.86        
                  30.46     1:03.23 (32.77)     1:37.25 (34.02)     2:11.25 (34.00)
        2:45.22 (33.97)     3:19.45 (34.23)     3:54.32 (34.87)     4:28.43 (34.11)
        5:03.41 (34.98)     5:38.28 (34.87)     6:13.27 (34.99)     6:48.12 (34.85)
        7:23.17 (35.05)     7:57.99 (34.82)     8:33.42 (35.43)     9:08.42 (35.00)
        9:43.84 (35.42)    10:18.81 (34.97)    10:54.55 (35.74)    11:28.86 (34.31)
 14 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR              11:35.99   11:39.20        
                  30.84     1:04.33 (33.49)     1:38.89 (34.56)     2:13.28 (34.39)
        2:47.79 (34.51)     3:22.46 (34.67)     3:57.22 (34.76)     4:32.13 (34.91)
        5:07.73 (35.60)     5:43.20 (35.47)     6:18.52 (35.32)     6:53.90 (35.38)
        7:29.58 (35.68)     8:05.55 (35.97)     8:41.49 (35.94)     9:17.29 (35.80)
        9:53.33 (36.04)    10:29.38 (36.05)    11:05.14 (35.76)    11:39.20 (34.06)
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR 11:51.08   11:44.16        
                  31.37     1:05.08 (33.71)     1:40.11 (35.03)     2:15.30 (35.19)
        2:51.06 (35.76)     3:26.71 (35.65)     4:02.79 (36.08)     4:38.85 (36.06)
        5:14.75 (35.90)     5:51.32 (36.57)     6:26.79 (35.47)     7:02.81 (36.02)
        7:38.30 (35.49)     8:13.79 (35.49)     8:49.40 (35.61)     9:25.48 (36.08)
       10:00.82 (35.34)    10:35.94 (35.12)    11:11.17 (35.23)    11:44.16 (32.99)
 16 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:55.87   11:45.05        
                  31.78     1:07.26 (35.48)     1:43.06 (35.80)     2:18.89 (35.83)
        2:54.92 (36.03)     3:30.57 (35.65)     4:06.84 (36.27)     4:42.70 (35.86)
        5:19.09 (36.39)     5:55.17 (36.08)     6:30.44 (35.27)     7:05.72 (35.28)
        7:41.46 (35.74)     8:17.00 (35.54)     8:51.98 (34.98)     9:27.03 (35.05)
       10:01.91 (34.88)    10:36.48 (34.57)    11:11.13 (34.65)    11:45.05 (33.92)
 17 Doolittle, Lauren J       17 NY Sharks-MR        12:15.15   11:46.09        
                  31.45     1:06.00 (34.55)     1:41.41 (35.41)     2:17.42 (36.01)
        2:53.12 (35.70)     3:28.68 (35.56)     4:04.08 (35.40)     4:39.41 (35.33)
        5:14.39 (34.98)     5:50.65 (36.26)     6:26.05 (35.40)     7:01.50 (35.45)
        7:37.19 (35.69)     8:13.43 (36.24)     8:59.22 (45.79)     9:24.95 (25.73)
       10:00.90 (35.95)    10:36.34 (35.44)    11:11.24 (34.90)    11:46.09 (34.85)
 18 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR              12:05.34   11:49.17        
                  32.15     1:08.41 (36.26)     1:45.22 (36.81)     2:21.55 (36.33)
        2:57.80 (36.25)     3:33.42 (35.62)     4:09.45 (36.03)     4:45.73 (36.28)
        5:22.38 (36.65)     5:57.83 (35.45)     6:32.80 (34.97)     7:08.42 (35.62)
        7:43.73 (35.31)     8:18.73 (35.00)     8:53.97 (35.24)     9:28.38 (34.41)
       10:03.45 (35.07)    10:38.54 (35.09)    11:14.10 (35.56)    11:49.17 (35.07)
 19 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR              12:03.23   11:57.03        
                  32.91     1:08.95 (36.04)     1:46.21 (37.26)     2:23.55 (37.34)
        3:00.49 (36.94)     3:37.20 (36.71)     4:14.39 (37.19)     4:51.62 (37.23)
        5:27.43 (35.81)     6:03.18 (35.75)     6:38.81 (35.63)     7:14.67 (35.86)
        7:51.20 (36.53)     8:27.37 (36.17)     9:03.29 (35.92)     9:39.04 (35.75)
       10:15.19 (36.15)    10:50.26 (35.07)    11:24.69 (34.43)    11:57.03 (32.34)
 20 Ryan, Mary C              15 Wac-MR              11:49.78   12:06.64        
                  32.58     1:08.14 (35.56)     1:44.04 (35.90)     2:20.02 (35.98)
        2:56.17 (36.15)     3:32.51 (36.34)     4:08.67 (36.16)     4:45.57 (36.90)
        5:22.34 (36.77)     5:59.34 (37.00)     6:36.10 (36.76)     7:13.13 (37.03)
        7:50.28 (37.15)     8:27.22 (36.94)     9:04.36 (37.14)     9:41.04 (36.68)
       10:18.12 (37.08)    10:55.41 (37.29)    11:31.83 (36.42)    12:06.64 (34.81)
 21 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR 13:08.08   12:22.09        
                  32.79     1:08.10 (35.31)     1:43.86 (35.76)     2:20.11 (36.25)
        2:56.95 (36.84)     3:33.38 (36.43)     4:10.00 (36.62)     4:48.38 (38.38)
        5:25.96 (37.58)     6:03.88 (37.92)     6:41.66 (37.78)     7:19.40 (37.74)
        7:57.92 (38.52)     8:35.81 (37.89)     9:14.04 (38.23)     9:52.13 (38.09)
       10:30.25 (38.12)    11:08.34 (38.09)    11:45.61 (37.27)    12:22.09 (36.48)
 22 Scarnati, Jennifer        16 Express Swimming-MR 12:40.68   12:41.09        
                  34.08     1:10.80 (36.72)     1:48.08 (37.28)     2:26.03 (37.95)
        3:04.31 (38.28)     3:42.87 (38.56)     4:20.95 (38.08)     4:59.45 (38.50)
        5:38.13 (38.68)     6:16.58 (38.45)     6:55.09 (38.51)     7:33.44 (38.35)
        8:11.61 (38.17)     8:50.08 (38.47)     9:28.31 (38.23)    10:07.21 (38.90)
       10:46.20 (38.99)    11:25.22 (39.02)    12:03.70 (38.48)    12:41.09 (37.39)
 
Event 16  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:17.17   10:18.38        
                  27.52       57.50 (29.98)     1:28.58 (31.08)     2:00.00 (31.42)
        2:31.44 (31.44)     3:02.70 (31.26)     3:34.02 (31.32)     4:05.57 (31.55)
        4:36.52 (30.95)     5:07.53 (31.01)     5:38.77 (31.24)     6:10.56 (31.79)
        6:42.39 (31.83)     7:14.27 (31.88)     7:45.76 (31.49)     8:17.05 (31.29)
        8:48.27 (31.22)     9:19.27 (31.00)     9:50.10 (30.83)    10:18.38 (28.28)
  2 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:37.77   10:18.66        
                  27.36       57.59 (30.23)     1:28.62 (31.03)     2:00.02 (31.40)
        2:31.54 (31.52)     3:02.78 (31.24)     3:34.13 (31.35)     4:05.54 (31.41)
        4:36.87 (31.33)     5:07.99 (31.12)     5:39.30 (31.31)     6:11.10 (31.80)
        6:42.68 (31.58)     7:15.07 (32.39)     7:46.09 (31.02)     8:17.78 (31.69)
        8:49.03 (31.25)     9:21.00 (31.97)     9:50.67 (29.67)    10:18.66 (27.99)
  3 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR             10:28.71   10:22.79        
                  27.37       57.34 (29.97)     1:28.52 (31.18)     2:00.07 (31.55)
        2:31.20 (31.13)     3:02.75 (31.55)     3:34.10 (31.35)     4:05.26 (31.16)
        4:36.52 (31.26)     5:07.82 (31.30)     5:39.16 (31.34)     6:10.83 (31.67)
        6:42.62 (31.79)     7:14.35 (31.73)     7:46.20 (31.85)     8:17.53 (31.33)
        8:49.05 (31.52)     9:20.57 (31.52)     9:52.03 (31.46)    10:22.79 (30.76)
  4 Rogers, Matthew V         23 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:26.94        
                  28.26       59.11 (30.85)     1:30.68 (31.57)     2:02.72 (32.04)
        2:34.34 (31.62)     3:06.21 (31.87)     3:38.20 (31.99)     4:10.20 (32.00)
        4:41.95 (31.75)     5:14.18 (32.23)     5:45.91 (31.73)     6:17.33 (31.42)
        6:49.24 (31.91)     7:20.20 (30.96)     7:50.39 (30.19)     8:21.98 (31.59)
        8:52.67 (30.69)     9:24.48 (31.81)     9:56.57 (32.09)    10:26.94 (30.37)
  5 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR              11:06.51   10:27.70        
                  27.37       58.46 (31.09)     1:30.50 (32.04)     2:02.51 (32.01)
        2:34.29 (31.78)     3:05.74 (31.45)     3:36.77 (31.03)     4:08.56 (31.79)
        4:39.83 (31.27)     5:11.40 (31.57)     5:42.94 (31.54)     6:14.86 (31.92)
        6:47.01 (32.15)     7:19.23 (32.22)     7:50.98 (31.75)     8:22.74 (31.76)
        8:54.12 (31.38)     9:26.14 (32.02)     9:57.90 (31.76)    10:27.70 (29.80)
  6 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR            10:36.56   10:31.23        
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)     1:29.32 (30.93)     2:01.20 (31.88)
        2:32.86 (31.66)     3:04.41 (31.55)     3:36.26 (31.85)     4:08.59 (32.33)
        4:40.37 (31.78)     5:12.27 (31.90)     5:44.14 (31.87)     6:15.87 (31.73)
        6:48.05 (32.18)     7:19.59 (31.54)     7:50.98 (31.39)     8:22.36 (31.38)
        8:54.93 (32.57)     9:27.57 (32.64)     9:59.75 (32.18)    10:31.23 (31.48)
  7 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR           11:35.21   10:35.95        
                  26.78       56.56 (29.78)     1:27.81 (31.25)     1:59.55 (31.74)
        2:31.77 (32.22)     3:04.19 (32.42)     3:36.57 (32.38)     4:08.56 (31.99)
        4:40.94 (32.38)     5:14.39 (33.45)     5:47.12 (32.73)     6:20.21 (33.09)
        6:53.18 (32.97)     7:26.54 (33.36)     7:59.58 (33.04)     8:31.86 (32.28)
        9:04.33 (32.47)     9:36.20 (31.87)    10:07.04 (30.84)    10:35.95 (28.91)
  8 Rusinak, Derek A          16 Wac-MR              10:28.34   10:41.15        
                  28.83       59.31 (30.48)     1:30.72 (31.41)     2:02.45 (31.73)
        2:34.86 (32.41)     3:07.39 (32.53)     3:40.28 (32.89)     4:13.02 (32.74)
        4:45.79 (32.77)     5:18.48 (32.69)     5:50.62 (32.14)     6:22.61 (31.99)
        6:54.96 (32.35)     7:27.38 (32.42)     8:00.22 (32.84)     8:32.71 (32.49)
        9:05.36 (32.65)     9:38.02 (32.66)    10:10.11 (32.09)    10:41.15 (31.04)
  9 Alaimo, TJ J              17 NY Sharks-MR        11:01.55   10:50.42        
                  27.57       57.65 (30.08)     1:28.86 (31.21)     2:00.73 (31.87)
        2:32.97 (32.24)     3:05.45 (32.48)     3:37.85 (32.40)     4:10.64 (32.79)
        4:43.79 (33.15)     5:16.83 (33.04)     5:50.42 (33.59)     6:23.60 (33.18)
        6:56.67 (33.07)     7:30.26 (33.59)     8:03.70 (33.44)     8:37.20 (33.50)
        9:10.61 (33.41)     9:44.37 (33.76)    10:17.80 (33.43)    10:50.42 (32.62)
 10 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR              10:56.56   11:01.98        
                  27.52       57.66 (30.14)     1:28.64 (30.98)     2:00.29 (31.65)
        2:32.01 (31.72)     3:04.11 (32.10)     3:36.79 (32.68)     4:09.93 (33.14)
        4:42.61 (32.68)     5:16.33 (33.72)     5:50.30 (33.97)     6:25.59 (35.29)
        7:00.53 (34.94)     7:35.21 (34.68)     8:10.38 (35.17)     8:45.58 (35.20)
        9:21.11 (35.53)     9:55.84 (34.73)    10:29.48 (33.64)    11:01.98 (32.50)
 11 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR 11:37.36   11:16.45        
                  28.42     1:00.54 (32.12)     1:33.61 (33.07)     2:07.78 (34.17)
        2:42.11 (34.33)     3:16.28 (34.17)     3:50.63 (34.35)     4:25.47 (34.84)
        4:59.19 (33.72)     5:33.42 (34.23)     6:07.95 (34.53)     6:42.61 (34.66)
        7:16.99 (34.38)     7:51.48 (34.49)     8:25.45 (33.97)     8:59.91 (34.46)
        9:34.55 (34.64)    10:09.15 (34.60)    10:43.51 (34.36)    11:16.45 (32.94)
 12 Ackalitis, Mike           17 Wac-MR              11:00.11   12:07.74        
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:36.89 (34.49)     2:12.96 (36.07)
        2:48.42 (35.46)     3:24.42 (36.00)     4:00.93 (36.51)     4:37.94 (37.01)
        5:15.36 (37.42)     5:53.09 (37.73)     6:31.13 (38.04)     7:08.67 (37.54)
        7:46.49 (37.82)     8:24.53 (38.04)     9:02.30 (37.77)     9:40.32 (38.02)
       10:17.93 (37.61)    10:55.36 (37.43)    11:31.57 (36.21)    12:07.74 (36.17)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                2:16.75    2:16.08        
                  29.67     1:04.61 (34.94)     1:46.28 (41.67)     2:16.08 (29.80)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                2:18.24    2:17.69        
                  29.55     1:04.90 (35.35)     1:45.28 (40.38)     2:17.69 (32.41)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:21.40    2:20.51        
                  30.95     1:04.94 (33.99)     1:48.31 (43.37)     2:20.51 (32.20)
  4 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.21    2:23.17        
                  33.12     1:09.88 (36.76)     1:51.10 (41.22)     2:23.17 (32.07)
  5 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                2:14.62    2:23.83        
                  32.82     1:10.37 (37.55)     1:53.92 (43.55)     2:23.83 (29.91)
  6 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.08    2:24.64        
                  31.93     1:10.04 (38.11)     1:51.79 (41.75)     2:24.64 (32.85)
  7 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.57    2:26.18        
                  32.70     1:11.08 (38.38)     1:53.99 (42.91)     2:26.18 (32.19)
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.42    2:27.12        
                  30.55     1:07.13 (36.58)     1:53.31 (46.18)     2:27.12 (33.81)
  9 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       2:22.92    2:27.30        
                  33.54     1:11.84 (38.30)     1:53.76 (41.92)     2:27.30 (33.54)
 10 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          2:24.33    2:30.20        
                  31.96     1:09.78 (37.82)     1:55.33 (45.55)     2:30.20 (34.87)
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.40    2:30.33        
                  32.54     1:11.54 (39.00)     1:56.85 (45.31)     2:30.33 (33.48)
 12 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       2:30.49    2:30.48        
                  33.48     1:12.27 (38.79)     1:56.06 (43.79)     2:30.48 (34.42)
 13 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                2:36.07    2:31.63        
                  33.64     1:12.32 (38.68)     1:58.18 (45.86)     2:31.63 (33.45)
 14 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.10    2:32.02        
                  33.11     1:11.79 (38.68)     1:58.81 (47.02)     2:32.02 (33.21)
 15 Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR              2:32.61    2:33.84        
                  34.02     1:13.55 (39.53)     1:59.20 (45.65)     2:33.84 (34.64)
 16 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.54    2:34.74        
                  34.33     1:13.28 (38.95)     2:00.55 (47.27)     2:34.74 (34.19)
 17 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:35.56        
                  35.18     1:16.24 (41.06)     2:01.11 (44.87)     2:35.56 (34.45)
 18 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              2:33.83    2:35.83        
                  33.77     1:14.35 (40.58)     2:01.56 (47.21)     2:35.83 (34.27)
 19 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:34.37    2:36.06        
                  35.94     1:16.08 (40.14)     2:03.16 (47.08)     2:36.06 (32.90)
 20 Krebs, Kristin E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.63    2:36.64        
                  34.82     1:14.79 (39.97)     2:00.45 (45.66)     2:36.64 (36.19)
 21 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              2:32.72    2:37.19        
                  33.80     1:13.61 (39.81)     2:02.66 (49.05)     2:37.19 (34.53)
 22 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.46    2:37.23        
                  33.78     1:12.54 (38.76)     1:59.59 (47.05)     2:37.23 (37.64)
 23 Stillwagon, Katy D        13 GAEL-MR              2:48.24    2:37.34        
                  35.30     1:14.42 (39.12)     2:03.13 (48.71)     2:37.34 (34.21)
 24 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.70    2:37.81        
                  34.04     1:15.25 (41.21)     2:02.50 (47.25)     2:37.81 (35.31)
 25 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               2:34.50    2:39.47        
                  36.13     1:15.03 (38.90)     2:04.24 (49.21)     2:39.47 (35.23)
 26 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.92    2:39.50        
                  33.68     1:15.28 (41.60)     2:06.52 (51.24)     2:39.50 (32.98)
 27 Russo, Jeannette M        14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:39.67        
                  36.59     1:17.55 (40.96)     2:02.22 (44.67)     2:39.67 (37.45)
 28 Goehringer, Melissa B     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.55    2:41.43        
                  35.99     1:16.33 (40.34)     2:08.64 (52.31)     2:41.43 (32.79)
 29 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.24    2:41.51        
                  36.16     1:17.20 (41.04)     2:07.58 (50.38)     2:41.51 (33.93)
 30 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               2:45.63    2:41.92        
                  37.44     1:18.60 (41.16)     2:05.66 (47.06)     2:41.92 (36.26)
 31 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:43.57    2:43.53        
                  36.88     1:19.46 (42.58)     2:04.41 (44.95)     2:43.53 (39.12)
 32 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       2:51.10    2:43.73        
                  38.23     1:19.16 (40.93)     2:07.64 (48.48)     2:43.73 (36.09)
 33 Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.72    2:45.99        
                  33.83     1:17.48 (43.65)     2:11.11 (53.63)     2:45.99 (34.88)
 34 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.52    2:46.76        
                  37.08     1:17.59 (40.51)     2:06.89 (49.30)     2:46.76 (39.87)
 35 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              2:46.77    2:48.92        
                  40.91     1:24.10 (43.19)     2:11.63 (47.53)     2:48.92 (37.29)
 36 Quinn, Kelsey M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.73    2:48.97        
                  38.10     1:19.47 (41.37)     2:10.12 (50.65)     2:48.97 (38.85)
 37 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          2:58.14    2:50.59        
                  36.33     1:19.69 (43.36)     2:11.34 (51.65)     2:50.59 (39.25)
 38 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                2:50.35    2:51.77        
                  37.69     1:22.12 (44.43)     2:12.09 (49.97)     2:51.77 (39.68)
 39 Tam, Melanie              13 Wac-MR               3:00.30    2:52.25        
                  38.32     1:21.83 (43.51)     2:13.12 (51.29)     2:52.25 (39.13)
 40 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               3:08.54    2:52.79        
                  37.50     1:20.51 (43.01)     2:14.25 (53.74)     2:52.79 (38.54)
 41 Ebo, Nadine N             13 IA-MR                3:07.22    2:53.30        
                  38.48     1:23.07 (44.59)     2:11.83 (48.76)     2:53.30 (41.47)
 42 Adamo, Kristen D          13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:55.68        
                  36.57     1:21.14 (44.57)     2:15.19 (54.05)     2:55.68 (40.49)
 43 Tusa, Joana F             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.52    2:56.10        
                                  38.03 ( )     1:22.68 (44.65)   2:56.10 (1:33.42)
 44 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.92    2:57.44        
                  38.04     1:22.66 (44.62)     2:17.67 (55.01)     2:57.44 (39.77)
 45 Song, Crysta              13 Wac-MR               3:03.32    3:04.13        
                  43.82     1:28.95 (45.13)     2:21.91 (52.96)     3:04.13 (42.22)
 46 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            3:01.07    3:05.12        
                  42.57     1:27.68 (45.11)     2:22.75 (55.07)     3:05.12 (42.37)
 47 Panzarino, Tara L         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.96    3:08.47        
                  42.38     1:27.33 (44.95)     2:26.40 (59.07)     3:08.47 (42.07)
 48 Downer, Kimberly C        13 Trs-MR               3:54.52    3:08.61        
                  38.68     1:25.06 (46.38)   2:31.86 (1:06.80)     3:08.61 (36.75)
 49 Donahue, Alice L          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.91        
                  40.60     1:31.58 (50.98)     2:29.33 (57.75)     3:12.91 (43.58)
 -- Bisnoff, Sami L           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.74         DQ        
                  42.62     1:29.17 (46.55)     2:22.51 (53.34)          DQ (49.53)
 -- Gecewicz, Jaclyn M        13 LIND-MR              3:03.40         DQ        
                  43.13     1:29.28 (46.15)     2:19.38 (50.10)          DQ (41.81)
 -- Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       3:20.11         DQ        
                  42.84     1:34.00 (51.16)     2:30.77 (56.77)          DQ (41.77)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matura, Alex              14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:15.59    2:12.59        
                  28.70     1:03.62 (34.92)     1:43.43 (39.81)     2:12.59 (29.16)
  2 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              2:14.97    2:12.98        
                  30.08     1:04.48 (34.40)     1:43.06 (38.58)     2:12.98 (29.92)
  3 Novicov, Nicita A         14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:39.97    2:17.29        
                  28.45     1:04.22 (35.77)     1:45.48 (41.26)     2:17.29 (31.81)
  4 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                2:18.75    2:20.91        
                  29.76     1:04.95 (35.19)     1:48.63 (43.68)     2:20.91 (32.28)
  5 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.26    2:21.06        
                  32.20     1:08.71 (36.51)     1:49.93 (41.22)     2:21.06 (31.13)
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:27.29    2:25.53        
                  30.82     1:09.27 (38.45)     1:51.98 (42.71)     2:25.53 (33.55)
  7 Crimmins, RJ J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.23    2:26.33        
                  31.26     1:10.56 (39.30)     1:55.24 (44.68)     2:26.33 (31.09)
  8 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          2:34.09    2:26.52        
                  31.01     1:07.51 (36.50)     1:52.80 (45.29)     2:26.52 (33.72)
  9 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:38.46    2:28.02        
                  31.92     1:10.73 (38.81)     1:56.97 (46.24)     2:28.02 (31.05)
 10 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.98    2:33.09        
                  33.93     1:12.95 (39.02)     1:58.20 (45.25)     2:33.09 (34.89)
 11 Hew, Mervyn               14 Wac-MR                    NT    2:35.35        
                  33.49     1:09.70 (36.21)     1:58.50 (48.80)     2:35.35 (36.85)
 12 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            2:38.70    2:36.66        
                  35.93     1:18.33 (42.40)     2:02.77 (44.44)     2:36.66 (33.89)
 13 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR          2:39.22    2:38.67        
                  35.16     1:16.57 (41.41)     2:02.36 (45.79)     2:38.67 (36.31)
 14 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:39.31        
                  33.59     1:12.95 (39.36)     2:02.44 (49.49)     2:39.31 (36.87)
 15 McCort, Gregory E         13 North Shore-MR       2:52.89    2:43.08        
                  31.34     1:12.24 (40.90)     2:03.82 (51.58)     2:43.08 (39.26)
 16 Messinger, Joshua E       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.87    2:45.36        
                  31.86     1:12.65 (40.79)     2:03.72 (51.07)     2:45.36 (41.64)
 17 Knight, Conor J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.79    2:54.86        
                  37.52     1:20.94 (43.42)     2:15.44 (54.50)     2:54.86 (39.42)
 18 Stefanko, Igor            14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:49.80    2:55.32        
                  39.91     1:23.68 (43.77)     2:13.66 (49.98)     2:55.32 (41.66)
 19 Palmer, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.49    3:05.62        
                  38.57     1:22.36 (43.79)   2:25.00 (1:02.64)     3:05.62 (40.62)
 20 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:17.26        
                  47.44     1:37.59 (50.15)     2:34.31 (56.72)     3:17.26 (42.95)
 -- Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            2:43.02         DQ        
                  35.29     1:16.26 (40.97)     2:04.57 (48.31)          DQ (35.89)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR              2:36.40    2:31.92        
                  34.32     1:12.67 (38.35)     1:52.11 (39.44)     2:31.92 (39.81)
  2 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.37    2:41.08        
                  37.22     1:18.16 (40.94)     1:59.47 (41.31)     2:41.08 (41.61)
  3 Chan, Olivia              11 LI-UN-MR             2:55.45    2:43.42        
                  37.45     1:17.89 (40.44)     2:01.04 (43.15)     2:43.42 (42.38)
  4 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.26    2:46.61        
                  37.77     1:20.09 (42.32)     2:03.62 (43.53)     2:46.61 (42.99)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.51    2:46.78        
                  36.52     1:18.83 (42.31)     2:03.26 (44.43)     2:46.78 (43.52)
  6 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              2:55.75    2:48.99        
                  37.90     1:21.33 (43.43)     2:06.31 (44.98)     2:48.99 (42.68)
  7 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.66    2:49.78        
                  36.72     1:19.38 (42.66)     2:05.30 (45.92)     2:49.78 (44.48)
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    2:49.82        
                  38.86     1:22.37 (43.51)     2:06.64 (44.27)     2:49.82 (43.18)
  9 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR              2:57.31    2:50.21        
                  35.73     1:19.21 (43.48)     2:05.61 (46.40)     2:50.21 (44.60)
 10 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       2:49.42    2:50.63        
                  39.21     1:22.49 (43.28)     2:05.75 (43.26)     2:50.63 (44.88)
 11 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:52.18        
                  40.11     1:23.91 (43.80)     2:08.37 (44.46)     2:52.18 (43.81)
 12 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.69        
                  39.49     1:23.10 (43.61)     2:08.43 (45.33)     2:53.69 (45.26)
 13 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    2:55.59        
                  40.23     1:24.95 (44.72)     2:12.59 (47.64)     2:55.59 (43.00)
 14 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    2:56.40        
                  39.89     1:24.93 (45.04)     2:11.11 (46.18)     2:56.40 (45.29)
 15 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.27        
                  40.05     1:25.37 (45.32)     2:11.64 (46.27)     2:57.27 (45.63)
 16 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    2:57.73        
                  40.37     1:25.84 (45.47)     2:12.78 (46.94)     2:57.73 (44.95)
 17 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    2:59.31        
                  40.51     1:26.13 (45.62)     2:13.39 (47.26)     2:59.31 (45.92)
 18 D'Angelo, Caroline R      12 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:01.84        
                  42.18     1:28.62 (46.44)     2:15.79 (47.17)     3:01.84 (46.05)
 19 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              3:26.00    3:05.04        
                  43.05     1:29.45 (46.40)     2:17.43 (47.98)     3:05.04 (47.61)
 20 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:05.09        
                  42.07     1:30.21 (48.14)     2:18.86 (48.65)     3:05.09 (46.23)
 21 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:07.81        
                  42.38     1:30.68 (48.30)     2:19.53 (48.85)     3:07.81 (48.28)
 22 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.59    3:10.76        
                  44.94     1:34.61 (49.67)     2:24.19 (49.58)     3:10.76 (46.57)
 23 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.06        
                  42.18     1:30.32 (48.14)     2:20.46 (50.14)     3:11.06 (50.60)
 24 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    3:11.77        
                  43.87     1:33.11 (49.24)     2:23.63 (50.52)     3:11.77 (48.14)
 25 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               3:14.30    3:12.12        
                  44.07     1:34.18 (50.11)     2:24.61 (50.43)     3:12.12 (47.51)
 26 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR             3:09.11    3:12.48        
                  43.76     1:32.34 (48.58)     2:22.13 (49.79)     3:12.48 (50.35)
 27 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.06        
                  44.34     1:32.60 (48.26)     2:23.29 (50.69)     3:13.06 (49.77)
 28 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               3:28.50    3:17.96        
                  45.48     1:36.84 (51.36)     2:29.69 (52.85)     3:17.96 (48.27)
 29 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              3:28.00    3:19.60        
                  44.84     1:37.57 (52.73)     2:30.02 (52.45)     3:19.60 (49.58)
 30 Koukoulas, Sophia A       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.25    3:20.38        
                  45.93     1:37.08 (51.15)     2:29.05 (51.97)     3:20.38 (51.33)
 31 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.98    3:20.57        
                  45.23     1:36.09 (50.86)     2:29.36 (53.27)     3:20.57 (51.21)
 32 Ramsey, Ashley            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.43    3:22.05        
                  43.76     1:34.75 (50.99)     2:28.91 (54.16)     3:22.05 (53.14)
 33 Smith, Meghan             12 Wac-MR                    NT    3:27.29        
                  45.82     1:37.51 (51.69)     2:30.79 (53.28)     3:27.29 (56.50)
 34 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:32.16        
                  48.96     1:42.98 (54.02)     2:37.50 (54.52)     3:32.16 (54.66)
 35 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:33.64        
                  46.49     1:41.26 (54.77)     2:39.87 (58.61)     3:33.64 (53.77)
 36 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:36.28        
                                  48.68 ( )     1:43.90 (55.22)   3:36.28 (1:52.38)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.53    2:34.53        
                  35.24     1:15.85 (40.61)     1:56.49 (40.64)     2:34.53 (38.04)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.58    2:35.68        
                  34.59     1:13.99 (39.40)     1:54.97 (40.98)     2:35.68 (40.71)
  3 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.22    2:38.65        
                  34.62     1:14.77 (40.15)     1:56.35 (41.58)     2:38.65 (42.30)
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.26    2:50.64        
                  38.59     1:21.86 (43.27)     2:06.58 (44.72)     2:50.64 (44.06)
  5 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.91    2:52.96        
                  38.25     1:21.77 (43.52)     2:07.22 (45.45)     2:52.96 (45.74)
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.22        
                  38.49     1:22.69 (44.20)     2:09.01 (46.32)     2:53.22 (44.21)
  7 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR                  NT    2:56.98        
                  38.48     1:24.47 (45.99)     2:11.05 (46.58)     2:56.98 (45.93)
  8 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:06.44        
                  41.23     1:29.25 (48.02)     2:18.62 (49.37)     3:06.44 (47.82)
  9 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:07.26        
                  41.91     1:30.30 (48.39)     2:19.68 (49.38)     3:07.26 (47.58)
 10 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR               3:16.38    3:07.56        
                  42.47     1:31.09 (48.62)     2:21.10 (50.01)     3:07.56 (46.46)
 11 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:11.46        
                  41.63     1:30.71 (49.08)     2:21.49 (50.78)     3:11.46 (49.97)
 12 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:18.63        
                  45.58     1:35.39 (49.81)     2:26.88 (51.49)     3:18.63 (51.75)
 13 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:26.20        
                  46.60     1:39.94 (53.34)     2:34.29 (54.35)     3:26.20 (51.91)
 14 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:29.85        
                  49.21     1:42.66 (53.45)     2:37.12 (54.46)     3:29.85 (52.73)
 15 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.68        
                  48.44     1:42.11 (53.67)     2:37.35 (55.24)     3:32.68 (55.33)
 16 Seltenreich, Dane M       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:37.28        
                  45.68     1:40.62 (54.94)     2:39.51 (58.89)     3:37.28 (57.77)
 -- Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  40.25     1:27.72 (47.47)     2:18.35 (50.63)          DQ (49.24)
 -- Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.11         DQ        
                  38.04     1:25.62 (47.58)     2:17.37 (51.75)          DQ (53.06)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:14.31    2:14.25        
                  31.10     1:04.68 (33.58)     1:39.38 (34.70)     2:14.25 (34.87)
  2 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.62    2:15.95        
                  31.79     1:05.35 (33.56)     1:40.42 (35.07)     2:15.95 (35.53)
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              2:20.83    2:20.37        
                  32.46     1:07.94 (35.48)     1:45.16 (37.22)     2:20.37 (35.21)
  4 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                2:24.96    2:22.91        
                  32.90     1:09.04 (36.14)     1:46.84 (37.80)     2:22.91 (36.07)
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.69    2:22.96        
                  33.67     1:09.86 (36.19)     1:46.66 (36.80)     2:22.96 (36.30)
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:26.22    2:24.74        
                  33.47     1:09.90 (36.43)     1:47.59 (37.69)     2:24.74 (37.15)
  7 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.69    2:27.79        
                  34.01     1:11.63 (37.62)     1:50.30 (38.67)     2:27.79 (37.49)
  8 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.51    2:28.27        
                  36.33     1:13.37 (37.04)     1:51.07 (37.70)     2:28.27 (37.20)
  9 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              2:31.79    2:28.52        
                  36.18     1:15.27 (39.09)     1:53.87 (38.60)     2:28.52 (34.65)
 10 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.88    2:30.61        
                  35.27     1:13.52 (38.25)     1:53.73 (40.21)     2:30.61 (36.88)
 11 Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR              2:29.59    2:30.80        
                  36.02     1:14.34 (38.32)     1:52.98 (38.64)     2:30.80 (37.82)
 12 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              2:42.94    2:31.20        
                  35.59     1:14.04 (38.45)     1:54.50 (40.46)     2:31.20 (36.70)
 13 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              2:34.85    2:31.22        
                  36.22     1:14.62 (38.40)     1:53.91 (39.29)     2:31.22 (37.31)
 14 Stillwagon, Katy D        13 GAEL-MR              2:33.29    2:31.88        
                  36.99     1:15.27 (38.28)     1:54.38 (39.11)     2:31.88 (37.50)
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.02    2:32.45        
                  36.13     1:15.03 (38.90)     1:54.50 (39.47)     2:32.45 (37.95)
 16 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.08    2:32.99        
                  35.76     1:15.11 (39.35)     1:54.98 (39.87)     2:32.99 (38.01)
 17 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:38.33    2:35.30        
                  37.73     1:16.95 (39.22)     1:57.05 (40.10)     2:35.30 (38.25)
 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               2:38.04    2:35.48        
                  36.86     1:16.17 (39.31)     1:57.01 (40.84)     2:35.48 (38.47)
 19 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              2:33.99    2:35.77        
                  35.45     1:14.69 (39.24)     1:55.67 (40.98)     2:35.77 (40.10)
 20 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                2:37.77    2:36.08        
                  36.97     1:17.28 (40.31)     1:57.90 (40.62)     2:36.08 (38.18)
 21 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.10    2:36.22        
                  36.12     1:15.07 (38.95)     1:56.94 (41.87)     2:36.22 (39.28)
 22 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:37.37    2:36.45        
                  35.80     1:16.11 (40.31)     1:57.69 (41.58)     2:36.45 (38.76)
 23 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.83    2:38.58        
                  39.28     1:19.95 (40.67)     2:00.85 (40.90)     2:38.58 (37.73)
 24 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.60    2:41.05        
                  37.76     1:19.35 (41.59)     2:00.94 (41.59)     2:41.05 (40.11)
 25 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               2:42.87    2:41.06        
                  37.68     1:19.15 (41.47)     2:01.18 (42.03)     2:41.06 (39.88)
 26 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              2:37.87    2:41.68        
                  38.90     1:19.82 (40.92)     2:01.17 (41.35)     2:41.68 (40.51)
 27 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              2:41.47    2:42.42        
                                  36.64 ( )     1:17.45 (40.81)   2:42.42 (1:24.97)
 28 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       2:45.28    2:43.29        
                  37.99     1:19.45 (41.46)     2:01.95 (42.50)     2:43.29 (41.34)
 29 Mazza, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:43.41        
                  37.36     1:18.60 (41.24)     2:01.48 (42.88)     2:43.41 (41.93)
 30 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.53    2:44.84        
                  37.85     1:19.53 (41.68)     2:02.95 (43.42)     2:44.84 (41.89)
 31 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:42.84    2:46.04        
                  39.63     1:21.14 (41.51)     2:04.00 (42.86)     2:46.04 (42.04)
 32 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            2:46.64    2:46.65        
                                1:20.80 ( )     2:03.67 (42.87)     2:46.65 (42.98)
 33 Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.23    2:49.14        
                  40.81     1:24.14 (43.33)   2:49.14 (1:25.00)                    
 34 Worth, Kara E             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.20        
                                  38.41 ( )   2:04.97 (1:26.56)     2:49.20 (44.23)
 35 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.65    2:50.44        
                  40.19     1:23.69 (43.50)     2:07.74 (44.05)     2:50.44 (42.70)
 36 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.30    2:50.47        
                  38.44     1:21.79 (43.35)     2:06.50 (44.71)     2:50.47 (43.97)
 37 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR          2:52.10    2:51.86        
                  40.62     1:24.04 (43.42)     2:08.56 (44.52)     2:51.86 (43.30)
 38 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              2:59.35    2:52.13        
                  40.05     1:23.08 (43.03)     2:08.53 (45.45)     2:52.13 (43.60)
 39 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                2:49.19    2:54.25        
                  39.53     1:24.34 (44.81)     2:09.13 (44.79)     2:54.25 (45.12)
 40 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       2:58.35    2:55.27        
                  40.24     1:25.27 (45.03)     2:11.72 (46.45)     2:55.27 (43.55)
 41 Ebo, Nadine N             13 IA-MR                2:59.19    2:56.36        
                                                    2:10.38 ( )     2:56.36 (45.98)
 42 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              2:58.95    2:57.07        
                  43.66     1:29.71 (46.05)     2:14.68 (44.97)     2:57.07 (42.39)
 43 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               2:57.45    2:58.74        
                  41.83     1:27.31 (45.48)     2:14.28 (46.97)     2:58.74 (44.46)
 44 Lucey, Kerry A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:58.99        
                  39.28                             2:13.62 ( )     2:58.99 (45.37)
 45 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.88    3:00.16        
                  41.47     1:28.16 (46.69)     2:16.06 (47.90)     3:00.16 (44.10)
 46 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              2:58.46    3:04.15        
                  43.00     1:28.68 (45.68)   3:04.15 (1:35.47)                    
 47 Song, Crysta              13 Wac-MR               3:04.74    3:05.11        
                  44.19     1:31.73 (47.54)     2:19.66 (47.93)     3:05.11 (45.45)
 48 Batista, Demelly          13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:09.47        
                  43.35     1:31.88 (48.53)     2:21.98 (50.10)     3:09.47 (47.49)
 49 Koukoulas, Victoria L     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.67    3:21.13        
                  45.42     1:37.22 (51.80)     2:29.37 (52.15)     3:21.13 (51.76)
 -- Lively, Katie E           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  51.05     1:48.98 (57.93)   2:50.48 (1:01.50)        DQ (1:04.87)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:06.20    2:03.65        
                  28.01       59.30 (31.29)     1:31.29 (31.99)     2:03.65 (32.36)
  2 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR          2:11.11    2:11.78        
                  30.22     1:02.89 (32.67)     1:37.17 (34.28)     2:11.78 (34.61)
  3 Doherty, Zack Z           14 GAEL-MR              2:15.61    2:17.73        
                  31.72     1:06.22 (34.50)     1:42.07 (35.85)     2:17.73 (35.66)
  4 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.50    2:22.36        
                  34.06     1:09.56 (35.50)     1:46.49 (36.93)     2:22.36 (35.87)
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.24    2:25.85        
                  34.15     1:10.98 (36.83)     1:48.66 (37.68)     2:25.85 (37.19)
  6 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:25.59    2:26.62        
                  34.18     1:11.78 (37.60)     1:51.03 (39.25)     2:26.62 (35.59)
  7 Hew, Mervyn               14 Wac-MR                    NT    2:27.12        
                  35.17     1:11.06 (35.89)     1:48.69 (37.63)     2:27.12 (38.43)
  8 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:27.62        
                  33.65     1:10.55 (36.90)     1:49.45 (38.90)     2:27.62 (38.17)
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:34.51    2:28.20        
                  34.16     1:12.09 (37.93)     1:50.76 (38.67)     2:28.20 (37.44)
 10 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.10    2:30.35        
                  35.61     1:14.04 (38.43)     1:52.61 (38.57)     2:30.35 (37.74)
 11 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.35    2:36.99        
                  36.62     1:16.83 (40.21)     1:57.76 (40.93)     2:36.99 (39.23)
 12 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               2:34.25    2:40.05        
                  36.51     1:16.28 (39.77)     1:58.00 (41.72)     2:40.05 (42.05)
 13 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                2:47.81    2:42.73        
                  36.94     1:17.85 (40.91)     2:00.25 (42.40)     2:42.73 (42.48)
 14 Stefanko, Igor            14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:49.79    2:47.42        
                  39.85     1:22.71 (42.86)     2:05.78 (43.07)     2:47.42 (41.64)
 15 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              2:45.92    2:48.49        
                                  40.67 ( )     1:23.35 (42.68)   2:48.49 (1:25.14)
 16 Palmer, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.09    2:52.67        
                  40.49     1:23.37 (42.88)     2:08.59 (45.22)     2:52.67 (44.08)
 17 Ruzzi, Anthony            14 Trs-MR               3:07.04    2:55.97        
                                                    2:11.76 ( )     2:55.97 (44.21)
 18 Trinder, Peter D          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.65        
                  40.01   2:10.42 (1:30.41)     2:59.65 (49.23)                    
 19 Knight, Conor J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:01.25        
                  42.33     1:27.17 (44.84)     2:14.22 (47.05)     3:01.25 (47.03)
 20 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:01.42        
                                2:03.03 ( )     2:42.59 (39.56)     3:01.42 (18.83)
 21 Wu, Raymond               13 GA-UN-MR                  NT    3:08.09        
                  38.31   2:47.83 (2:09.52)     3:08.09 (20.26)                    
 22 Pruidze, Rati             13 Wac-MR                    NT    3:08.66        
 -- Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.88         DQ        
                                  40.21 ( )   2:11.02 (1:30.81)          DQ (46.67)
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
                  41.82     1:26.86 (45.04)     2:12.22 (45.36)          DQ (40.73)
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                28.36      28.44        
  2 Chan, Olivia              11 LI-UN-MR               29.76      30.77        
  3 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR                31.99      31.07        
  4 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR                31.11      31.13        
  5 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                 37.04      31.74        
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR                 32.02      31.80        
  7 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      31.85        
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR                33.97      31.88        
  9 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      32.27        
 10 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR                33.03      32.52        
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              32.91      32.52        
 12 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           32.41      32.53        
 13 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR                 31.00      32.64        
 14 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR                33.39      32.66        
 15 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR                 34.32      32.75        
 16 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  36.86      32.78        
 17 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR                35.24      32.79        
 18 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 33.21      32.88        
 19 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  33.51      33.09        
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                32.74      33.31        
 21 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              34.92      33.32        
 22 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR                 34.07      34.12        
 23 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                35.33      34.21        
 24 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                36.49      34.28        
 25 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              34.44      34.32        
 26 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  36.45      34.77        
 27 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR                35.57      34.80        
 28 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  35.37      34.91        
 29 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  36.57      35.03        
 30 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR                36.12      35.28        
 31 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      35.30        
 32 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR                 35.99      35.67        
 33 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR                37.37      35.71        
 34 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      35.76        
 35 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     11 Shy/ Seals-MR          46.55      36.01        
 35 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR                 38.11      36.01        
 37 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           39.94      36.04        
 38 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                35.97      36.16        
 39 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  45.22      36.31        
 40 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                  46.55      36.35        
 41 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           42.45      36.55        
 42 D'Angelo, Caroline R      12 TVSC-MR                42.42      36.67        
 43 McNulty, Kendra L         11 GAEL-MR                34.68      36.92        
 44 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      37.13        
 45 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      37.22        
 46 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  38.88      37.23        
 47 Zoine, Jackie T           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.32        
 48 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR                37.09      37.58        
 49 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.11      37.84        
 50 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                40.27      38.20        
 51 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         37.88      38.23        
 52 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR                 38.61      38.28        
 53 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            38.06      38.61        
 54 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.32      39.04        
 55 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      39.20        
 56 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  43.25      39.68        
 57 Zilberman, Stephanie A    11 Shy/ Seals-MR          47.37      39.70        
 58 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR               39.15      39.73        
 59 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              39.90      40.00        
 60 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              41.86      40.39        
 61 Smith, Meghan             12 Wac-MR                    NT      40.49        
 62 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR                41.27      40.74        
 62 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR                 41.07      40.74        
 64 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR                39.83      41.54        
 65 Soos, Ashley              11 Wac-MR                    NT      41.76        
 66 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              43.62      41.85        
 67 Cannatella, Katie G       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.27      41.99        
 68 Stephenson, Kellyann      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      42.42        
 69 Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      42.47        
 70 Koukoulas, Sophia A       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.65      42.60        
 71 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR         42.57      42.78        
 72 Ducasse, Cynthia          12 RedTails-MR            50.04      42.80        
 73 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                  57.71      43.53        
 74 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR            55.09      44.63        
 75 Rasquin, Megan E          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      45.08        
 76 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.29      46.30        
 77 Bordonaro, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      46.84        
 78 Kinzel, Emily R           12 Wac-MR                 49.14      47.43        
 79 Smith, Chelsey            12 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      48.00        
 80 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  50.01      48.21        
 81 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      48.60        
 82 Tsenter, Anna             12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      48.68        
 83 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR            52.04      51.51        
 84 Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.40        
 85 McTigue, Meaghan J        11 Wac-MR                 52.18      53.81        
 86 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.26      56.70        
 -- Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           50.03         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    27.29      27.85        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      29.15        
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR                31.32      29.87        
  4 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR           32.11      30.90        
  5 Chung, Vernal R           12 GA-UN-MR               33.85      31.55        
  6 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR          35.55      31.86        
  7 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  33.44      32.19        
  8 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.47      32.22        
  9 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  36.44      32.38        
 10 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR                33.41      32.48        
 11 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR                32.71      32.72        
 12 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR                32.97      33.22        
 13 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  36.46      33.78        
 14 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR                 35.64      33.99        
 15 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR                 32.43      34.02        
 16 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR                33.17      34.22        
 17 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              35.21      34.23        
 18 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR    40.03      35.51        
 19 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR               35.42      35.63        
 20 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      36.09        
 21 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  38.06      36.23        
 22 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                35.60      36.56        
 23 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.31      36.75        
 24 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                39.69      37.01        
 24 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR          42.85      37.01        
 26 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.25      37.12        
 27 Tseyko, Alexander         11 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.38      37.35        
 28 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              49.04      37.38        
 29 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  38.74      37.48        
 30 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     12 TVSC-MR                40.00      37.94        
 31 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              44.01      38.02        
 32 Smidt, David              11 Shy/ Seals-MR          42.60      38.07        
 33 Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR            50.21      38.14        
 34 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.50      38.22        
 35 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR                37.89      38.33        
 36 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR                37.48      38.44        
 37 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  41.91      38.96        
 38 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  40.49      39.07        
 39 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.06      39.36        
 40 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                39.56      39.41        
 41 Baravik, Dzianis          12 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.86      40.60        
 42 Wolf, Mark H              11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      41.19        
 43 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 40.00      41.91        
 44 Cascione, Anthony V       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.64        
 45 Briskman, Eugene          11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      44.53        
 46 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            55.09      45.22        
 47 Smith, James              11 Wac-MR                    NT      53.00        
 48 Bonelli, Bobby            12 Express Swimming-MR    57.95      54.00        
 -- Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  49.08         DQ        
 -- Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                47.62         DQ        
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M       11 Express Swimming-MR    55.24         DQ        
 -- Craven, Michael           11 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.41    1:05.70        
                  30.65     1:05.70 (35.05)                                        
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:06.04        
                  31.88     1:06.04 (34.16)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:07.09        
                  32.20     1:07.09 (34.89)                                        
  4 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:07.14        
                  31.27     1:07.14 (35.87)                                        
  5 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.47        
                  31.10     1:07.47 (36.37)                                        
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:07.69        
                  31.72     1:07.69 (35.97)                                        
  7 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:11.25        
                  33.50     1:11.25 (37.75)                                        
  8 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          1:07.55    1:11.56        
                  32.51     1:11.56 (39.05)                                        
  9 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                1:08.11    1:11.69        
                  32.83     1:11.69 (38.86)                                        
 10 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:12.79        
                  33.16     1:12.79 (39.63)                                        
 11 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:13.49        
                  33.46     1:13.49 (40.03)                                        
 12 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              1:13.60    1:13.63        
                  34.01     1:13.63 (39.62)                                        
 13 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:13.75        
                  34.85     1:13.75 (38.90)                                        
 14 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR          1:14.13    1:14.02        
                  33.86     1:14.02 (40.16)                                        
 15 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.59    1:14.16        
                  34.08     1:14.16 (40.08)                                        
 16 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.41    1:15.07        
                  34.93     1:15.07 (40.14)                                        
 17 Mazza, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:15.26        
                  34.26     1:15.26 (41.00)                                        
 18 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.79    1:15.46        
                  36.64     1:15.46 (38.82)                                        
 19 Goehringer, Melissa B     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:16.42        
                  34.58     1:16.42 (41.84)                                        
 20 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:21.67    1:17.54        
                  35.40     1:17.54 (42.14)                                        
 21 Adamo, Kristen D          13 Wac-MR               1:19.96    1:20.50        
                  36.94     1:20.50 (43.56)                                        
 22 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.26    1:20.79        
                  37.84     1:20.79 (42.95)                                        
 23 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:19.09    1:21.07        
                  38.57     1:21.07 (42.50)                                        
 24 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              1:23.38    1:21.25        
                  37.27     1:21.25 (43.98)                                        
 25 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:26.52    1:22.09        
                  37.50     1:22.09 (44.59)                                        
 26 Tam, Melanie              13 Wac-MR               1:25.26    1:22.38        
                  38.98     1:22.38 (43.40)                                        
 27 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               1:22.85    1:24.91        
                  41.32     1:24.91 (43.59)                                        
 28 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:23.83    1:25.28        
                  38.83     1:25.28 (46.45)                                        
 29 Downer, Kimberly C        13 Trs-MR               1:38.04    1:25.52        
                  38.83     1:25.52 (46.69)                                        
 30 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR          1:37.43    1:26.97        
                  39.52     1:26.97 (47.45)                                        
 31 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              1:29.62    1:27.91        
                  40.26     1:27.91 (47.65)                                        
 32 Lucey, Kerry A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:29.92        
                  40.06     1:29.92 (49.86)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:43.68    1:37.01        
 34 Williams, Jaleesa         14 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.24        
                  43.59     1:37.24 (53.65)                                        
 35 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:38.44        
                  43.54     1:38.44 (54.90)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  57.34      56.12        
                  26.24       56.12 (29.88)                                        
  2 Doherty, Zack Z           14 GAEL-MR              1:00.04      59.03        
                  27.32       59.03 (31.71)                                        
  3 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR            58.08      59.55        
                  27.64       59.55 (31.91)                                        
  4 Matura, Alex              14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:01.62    1:01.48        
                  27.91     1:01.48 (33.57)                                        
  5 Novicov, Nicita A         14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:10.23    1:03.11        
                  28.50     1:03.11 (34.61)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.53        
                  30.43     1:03.53 (33.10)                                        
  7 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                1:02.17    1:03.65        
                  30.06     1:03.65 (33.59)                                        
  8 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              1:06.82    1:06.05        
                  30.72     1:06.05 (35.33)                                        
  9 Crimmins, RJ J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:07.09        
                  31.19     1:07.09 (35.90)                                        
 10 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:10.97    1:07.82        
                  31.72     1:07.82 (36.10)                                        
 11 Messinger, Joshua E       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.91    1:08.21        
                  31.98     1:08.21 (36.23)                                        
 12 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:09.80    1:09.68        
                  31.95     1:09.68 (37.73)                                        
 13 McCort, Gregory E         13 North Shore-MR       1:16.08    1:10.50        
                  33.24     1:10.50 (37.26)                                        
 14 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.92    1:11.62        
                  33.69     1:11.62 (37.93)                                        
 15 Hew, Mervyn               14 Wac-MR                    NT    1:12.43        
                  33.01     1:12.43 (39.42)                                        
 16 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:13.79        
                  33.82     1:13.79 (39.97)                                        
 17 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               1:14.65    1:15.68        
                  34.07     1:15.68 (41.61)                                        
 18 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.48    1:15.70        
                  35.18     1:15.70 (40.52)                                        
 19 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.47    1:27.24        
                  39.06     1:27.24 (48.18)                                        
 20 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.23        
                  48.01     1:46.23 (58.22)                                        
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  37.66          DQ (42.80)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.84    2:16.40        
                  32.63     1:07.33 (34.70)     1:41.92 (34.59)     2:16.40 (34.48)
  2 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR              2:39.34    2:26.23        
                  34.57     1:12.22 (37.65)     1:50.13 (37.91)     2:26.23 (36.10)
  3 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.05    2:26.24        
                  34.67     1:11.17 (36.50)     1:48.79 (37.62)     2:26.24 (37.45)
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         12 TVSC-MR              2:34.43    2:28.07        
                  35.83     1:12.84 (37.01)     1:50.95 (38.11)     2:28.07 (37.12)
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:31.83        
                  35.48     1:14.23 (38.75)     1:53.64 (39.41)     2:31.83 (38.19)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.69    2:33.69        
                  36.03     1:14.72 (38.69)     1:54.79 (40.07)     2:33.69 (38.90)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    2:34.40        
                  37.27     1:16.83 (39.56)     1:56.63 (39.80)     2:34.40 (37.77)
  8 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:34.72        
                  36.42     1:15.49 (39.07)     1:55.54 (40.05)     2:34.72 (39.18)
  9 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               2:40.87    2:35.19        
                  36.32     1:15.14 (38.82)     1:55.62 (40.48)     2:35.19 (39.57)
 10 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR                    NT    2:35.23        
                  37.40     1:17.45 (40.05)     1:57.07 (39.62)     2:35.23 (38.16)
 11 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.48    2:35.89        
                  36.77     1:15.42 (38.65)     1:58.70 (43.28)     2:35.89 (37.19)
 12 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              2:53.31    2:36.23        
                  37.28     1:16.88 (39.60)     1:57.40 (40.52)     2:36.23 (38.83)
 13 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:36.66        
                  35.74     1:15.33 (39.59)     1:56.23 (40.90)     2:36.66 (40.43)
 14 Brennan, Cassidy C        12 TVSC-MR              2:39.50    2:37.51        
                  36.16     1:15.92 (39.76)     1:57.35 (41.43)     2:37.51 (40.16)
 15 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               2:47.79    2:41.22        
                  39.32     1:19.22 (39.90)     2:00.69 (41.47)     2:41.22 (40.53)
 16 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:49.80    2:42.05        
                  38.23     1:19.33 (41.10)     2:02.15 (42.82)     2:42.05 (39.90)
 17 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:42.30        
                  38.78     1:19.88 (41.10)     2:01.32 (41.44)     2:42.30 (40.98)
 18 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:42.73        
                  37.80     1:19.20 (41.40)     2:01.69 (42.49)     2:42.73 (41.04)
 19 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              2:43.00    2:43.97        
                  38.56     1:19.99 (41.43)     2:02.67 (42.68)     2:43.97 (41.30)
 20 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              2:56.00    2:45.84        
                                  39.73 ( )     1:22.98 (43.25)   2:45.84 (1:22.86)
 21 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.29    2:46.50        
                                  35.42 ( )     1:14.07 (38.65)   2:46.50 (1:32.43)
 22 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               2:50.48    2:46.55        
                  39.18     1:20.91 (41.73)     2:04.44 (43.53)     2:46.55 (42.11)
 23 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    2:47.45        
                  39.71     1:21.66 (41.95)     2:05.72 (44.06)     2:47.45 (41.73)
 24 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.79        
                  39.29     1:22.91 (43.62)     2:06.39 (43.48)     2:47.79 (41.40)
 25 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              3:05.80    2:47.99        
                  38.91     1:20.66 (41.75)     2:04.18 (43.52)     2:47.99 (43.81)
 26 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:48.43        
                  39.69     1:22.59 (42.90)     2:06.51 (43.92)     2:48.43 (41.92)
 27 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:48.56        
                  39.79     1:22.98 (43.19)     2:06.30 (43.32)     2:48.56 (42.26)
 28 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.55    2:48.79        
                  42.17     1:25.93 (43.76)     2:09.00 (43.07)     2:48.79 (39.79)
 29 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.52    2:49.94        
                  40.12     1:22.77 (42.65)     2:06.95 (44.18)     2:49.94 (42.99)
 30 Boccio, Niki J            12 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.78        
                  42.80     1:24.77 (41.97)     2:07.88 (43.11)     2:50.78 (42.90)
 31 Chen, Vicki               12 GA-UN-MR                  NT    2:50.98        
                  39.20     1:23.08 (43.88)     2:08.24 (45.16)     2:50.98 (42.74)
 32 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                2:55.71    2:52.01        
                  41.87     1:26.48 (44.61)     2:10.14 (43.66)     2:52.01 (41.87)
 33 Robinson, Erica D         12 TVSC-MR              3:29.63    2:52.12        
                  38.84     1:22.19 (43.35)     2:07.36 (45.17)     2:52.12 (44.76)
 34 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:52.30        
                  38.10     1:22.37 (44.27)     2:10.49 (48.12)     2:52.30 (41.81)
 35 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.30    2:54.30        
                  41.85     1:26.16 (44.31)     2:11.02 (44.86)     2:54.30 (43.28)
 36 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.23    2:57.08        
                  40.76     1:25.30 (44.54)     2:12.09 (46.79)     2:57.08 (44.99)
 37 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR               3:00.24    3:00.45        
                                  42.15 ( )   3:00.45 (2:18.30)                    
 38 Kinzel, Emily R           12 Wac-MR                    NT    3:05.84        
                  43.17     1:31.35 (48.18)     2:19.66 (48.31)     3:05.84 (46.18)
 39 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR                    NT    3:07.08        
                  45.14     1:33.44 (48.30)     2:21.78 (48.34)     3:07.08 (45.30)
 40 Zilberman, Stephanie A    11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:07.56        
                  43.86     1:31.37 (47.51)     2:20.60 (49.23)     3:07.56 (46.96)
 41 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR                    NT    3:07.61        
                1:30.59                             2:19.88 ( )     3:07.61 (47.73)
 42 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  12 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    3:10.98        
                  44.92     1:32.78 (47.86)     2:23.03 (50.25)     3:10.98 (47.95)
 43 Bordonaro, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.71    3:11.66        
                  45.18     1:34.12 (48.94)     2:23.19 (49.07)     3:11.66 (48.47)
 44 Soos, Ashley              11 Wac-MR                    NT    3:13.19        
                  42.69     1:31.06 (48.37)     2:22.49 (51.43)     3:13.19 (50.70)
 45 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.58    3:37.99        
                                                    2:44.11 ( )     3:37.99 (53.88)
 -- McTigue, Meaghan J        11 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                                    2:49.40 ( )          DQ (54.92)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.40    2:21.43        
                  34.19     1:10.30 (36.11)     1:47.14 (36.84)     2:21.43 (34.29)
  2 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:21.45        
                  34.57     1:10.26 (35.69)     1:46.38 (36.12)     2:21.45 (35.07)
  3 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.49    2:29.28        
                  36.43     1:14.85 (38.42)     1:52.90 (38.05)     2:29.28 (36.38)
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.74        
                  35.07     1:12.34 (37.27)     1:51.27 (38.93)     2:29.74 (38.47)
  5 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:31.80        
                  35.91     1:14.52 (38.61)     1:54.05 (39.53)     2:31.80 (37.75)
  6 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.92    2:35.55        
                  36.20     1:14.94 (38.74)     1:55.24 (40.30)     2:35.55 (40.31)
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            3:10.59    2:41.41        
                  37.69     1:18.38 (40.69)     2:00.14 (41.76)     2:41.41 (41.27)
  8 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.28    2:41.76        
                  36.51     1:17.07 (40.56)     1:59.72 (42.65)     2:41.76 (42.04)
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:45.85        
                  39.14     1:21.01 (41.87)     2:03.77 (42.76)     2:45.85 (42.08)
 10 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:46.82        
                  39.72     1:22.15 (42.43)     2:05.85 (43.70)     2:46.82 (40.97)
 11 Thompson, Philip M        12 GAEL-MR              2:47.58    2:47.14        
                                  38.62 ( )     1:20.60 (41.98)   2:47.14 (1:26.54)
 12 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    2:47.75        
                  39.88     1:22.28 (42.40)     2:05.66 (43.38)     2:47.75 (42.09)
 13 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:49.51        
                  41.18     1:23.63 (42.45)     2:07.99 (44.36)     2:49.51 (41.52)
 14 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    2:52.32        
                  40.64     1:23.69 (43.05)     2:07.03 (43.34)     2:52.32 (45.29)
 15 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.21        
                  42.72     1:26.96 (44.24)     2:12.74 (45.78)     2:54.21 (41.47)
 16 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:55.91        
                  41.62     1:26.09 (44.47)     2:12.04 (45.95)     2:55.91 (43.87)
 17 Shanley, Benjamin M       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.75        
                  41.17     1:26.92 (45.75)     2:13.02 (46.10)     2:56.75 (43.73)
 18 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.83    2:57.04        
                  41.61     1:25.89 (44.28)     2:12.80 (46.91)     2:57.04 (44.24)
 19 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:57.71        
                  41.52                             2:13.99 ( )     2:57.71 (43.72)
 20 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     12 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:07.69        
                  44.50     1:31.64 (47.14)     2:20.55 (48.91)     3:07.69 (47.14)
 21 Tseyko, Alexander         11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:09.59        
                  41.60     1:29.34 (47.74)   3:09.59 (1:40.25)                    
 22 Coughlin, Connor J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:12.96        
                                  45.83 ( )     1:34.57 (48.74)   3:12.96 (1:38.39)
 23 Baravik, Dzianis          12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:26.18        
                                  46.60 ( )   3:26.18 (2:39.58)                    
 -- Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.92         DQ        
                  39.76     1:21.04 (41.28)     2:03.63 (42.59)          DQ (42.02)
 -- Smith, James              11 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                  47.71 ( )     1:43.87 (56.16)        DQ (1:53.60)
 -- Craven, Michael           11 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                1:47.68 ( )     2:45.04 (57.36)          DQ (53.97)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:33.45        
                  33.99     1:13.11 (39.12)     1:52.89 (39.78)     2:33.45 (40.56)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                2:37.35    2:35.90        
                  34.96     1:14.24 (39.28)     1:55.05 (40.81)     2:35.90 (40.85)
  3 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.54    2:40.23        
                  36.59     1:16.89 (40.30)     1:58.36 (41.47)     2:40.23 (41.87)
  4 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       2:42.47    2:41.84        
                  36.86     1:17.76 (40.90)     1:59.88 (42.12)     2:41.84 (41.96)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              2:48.81    2:45.29        
                  37.62     1:19.76 (42.14)     2:03.22 (43.46)     2:45.29 (42.07)
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.06    2:47.44        
                  40.05     1:23.06 (43.01)     2:06.08 (43.02)     2:47.44 (41.36)
  7 Russo, Jeannette M        14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:49.06        
                  38.83     1:22.54 (43.71)     2:07.63 (45.09)     2:49.06 (41.43)
  8 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.48    2:49.16        
                  38.32     1:20.53 (42.21)     2:04.67 (44.14)     2:49.16 (44.49)
  9 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       3:05.43    2:49.78        
                  38.71     1:22.19 (43.48)     2:06.60 (44.41)     2:49.78 (43.18)
 10 Krebs, Kristin E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.38    2:50.13        
                  38.45     1:22.37 (43.92)     2:06.98 (44.61)     2:50.13 (43.15)
 11 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.68    2:50.18        
                  38.86     1:22.29 (43.43)     2:06.90 (44.61)     2:50.18 (43.28)
 12 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    2:50.79        
                  39.72     1:23.58 (43.86)     2:07.65 (44.07)     2:50.79 (43.14)
 13 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.47        
                  38.07     1:23.29 (45.22)     2:09.13 (45.84)     2:53.47 (44.34)
 14 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.09    2:54.24        
                  41.34     1:25.97 (44.63)     2:11.69 (45.72)     2:54.24 (42.55)
 15 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              2:52.30    2:54.29        
                  39.86     1:24.55 (44.69)     2:09.06 (44.51)     2:54.29 (45.23)
 16 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:54.69        
                  41.13     1:26.24 (45.11)     2:11.98 (45.74)     2:54.69 (42.71)
 17 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.77    2:54.96        
                  37.70     1:21.82 (44.12)     2:09.02 (47.20)     2:54.96 (45.94)
 18 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:55.25        
                  40.22     1:25.03 (44.81)     2:10.82 (45.79)     2:55.25 (44.43)
 19 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       2:58.03    2:55.70        
                  39.86     1:24.56 (44.70)     2:10.45 (45.89)     2:55.70 (45.25)
 20 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:59.95    2:56.13        
                  38.97     1:23.35 (44.38)     2:09.59 (46.24)     2:56.13 (46.54)
 21 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              3:16.00    2:57.19        
                  41.14     1:26.18 (45.04)     2:11.83 (45.65)     2:57.19 (45.36)
 22 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              3:07.85    2:58.56        
                  40.65     1:26.15 (45.50)     2:11.90 (45.75)     2:58.56 (46.66)
 23 Coombs, Laurisa R         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:58.79        
                  40.47     1:26.98 (46.51)     2:12.96 (45.98)     2:58.79 (45.83)
 24 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.70    2:58.85        
                  40.99     1:27.06 (46.07)     2:13.63 (46.57)     2:58.85 (45.22)
 25 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.77    2:59.87        
                  40.21     1:25.45 (45.24)     2:12.79 (47.34)     2:59.87 (47.08)
 26 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               3:12.44    3:01.33        
                  40.86     1:27.00 (46.14)     2:14.35 (47.35)     3:01.33 (46.98)
 27 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.81    3:03.90        
                  41.01     1:27.55 (46.54)     2:16.79 (49.24)     3:03.90 (47.11)
 28 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       3:15.37    3:04.00        
                  40.67     1:28.36 (47.69)     2:17.40 (49.04)     3:04.00 (46.60)
 29 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            3:27.72    3:04.65        
                  42.63     1:28.97 (46.34)     2:17.21 (48.24)     3:04.65 (47.44)
 30 Quinn, Kelsey M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.79    3:05.14        
                  41.96     1:29.28 (47.32)     2:17.86 (48.58)     3:05.14 (47.28)
 31 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              3:12.00    3:09.20        
                  43.39     1:30.42 (47.03)     2:20.98 (50.56)     3:09.20 (48.22)
 32 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               3:11.81    3:09.34        
                  42.93     1:31.58 (48.65)     2:20.92 (49.34)     3:09.34 (48.42)
 33 Worth, Kara E             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.45    3:10.40        
                  44.02     1:31.47 (47.45)     2:21.32 (49.85)     3:10.40 (49.08)
 34 Gecewicz, Jaclyn M        13 LIND-MR              3:22.99    3:10.42        
                  43.57     1:32.44 (48.87)     2:21.81 (49.37)     3:10.42 (48.61)
 34 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.42        
                  43.14     1:32.33 (49.19)     2:21.62 (49.29)     3:10.42 (48.80)
 36 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.86        
                  43.18     1:31.45 (48.27)     2:21.80 (50.35)     3:10.86 (49.06)
 37 Tam, Melanie              13 Wac-MR               3:27.69    3:15.93        
                  43.64     1:31.86 (48.22)     2:24.29 (52.43)     3:15.93 (51.64)
 38 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            3:19.87    3:17.31        
                  43.47     1:33.32 (49.85)     2:25.42 (52.10)     3:17.31 (51.89)
 39 Song, Crysta              13 Wac-MR               3:14.26    3:19.11        
                  45.33     1:36.52 (51.19)     2:27.06 (50.54)     3:19.11 (52.05)
 40 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.41    3:20.45        
                  46.05     1:36.98 (50.93)     2:30.99 (54.01)     3:20.45 (49.46)
 41 LaSala, Brielle V         13 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    3:21.02        
                  45.61     1:37.20 (51.59)     2:29.70 (52.50)     3:21.02 (51.32)
 42 Bisnoff, Sami L           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.14    3:25.26        
                                  45.17 ( )     1:37.79 (52.62)   3:25.26 (1:47.47)
 43 Koukoulas, Victoria L     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:26.20        
                  46.45     1:39.54 (53.09)     2:33.90 (54.36)     3:26.20 (52.30)
 44 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                3:51.87    3:30.90        
                  46.10     1:40.85 (54.75)     2:35.77 (54.92)     3:30.90 (55.13)
 45 Donahue, Alice L          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:44.74    3:34.15        
                  46.39     1:42.99 (56.60)     2:38.95 (55.96)     3:34.15 (55.20)
 46 Lively, Katie E           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:11.68        
                  54.90   2:00.28 (1:05.38)   3:05.99 (1:05.71)   4:11.68 (1:05.69)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:44.73    2:41.79        
                  35.77     1:16.99 (41.22)     1:59.84 (42.85)     2:41.79 (41.95)
  2 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.29    2:41.90        
                  36.79     1:18.10 (41.31)     2:01.18 (43.08)     2:41.90 (40.72)
  3 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    2:49.38        
                  38.62     1:22.21 (43.59)     2:06.50 (44.29)     2:49.38 (42.88)
  4 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:57.03    2:51.76        
                  39.53     1:23.62 (44.09)     2:08.24 (44.62)     2:51.76 (43.52)
  5 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR          3:05.67    2:51.84        
                  38.65     1:24.14 (45.49)     2:09.77 (45.63)     2:51.84 (42.07)
  6 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.00    2:54.12        
                  39.33     1:24.54 (45.21)     2:10.52 (45.98)     2:54.12 (43.60)
  7 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    2:57.29        
                  39.21     1:22.08 (42.87)     2:07.21 (45.13)     2:57.29 (50.08)
  8 Zhu, Joseph               13 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    2:57.72        
                  37.55     1:19.86 (42.31)     2:03.71 (43.85)     2:57.72 (54.01)
  9 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:00.60        
                  41.31     1:27.26 (45.95)     2:14.20 (46.94)     3:00.60 (46.40)
 10 Wu, Raymond               13 GA-UN-MR             3:00.00    3:00.91        
                  38.96     1:26.00 (47.04)     2:13.70 (47.70)     3:00.91 (47.21)
 11 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.08        
                  42.81     1:31.07 (48.26)     2:21.92 (50.85)     3:09.08 (47.16)
 12 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:11.86        
                  44.75     1:32.40 (47.65)     2:22.24 (49.84)     3:11.86 (49.62)
 13 Trinder, Peter D          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.90        
                  44.53     1:32.41 (47.88)     2:23.22 (50.81)     3:11.90 (48.68)
 14 Ruzzi, Anthony            14 Trs-MR               3:21.88    3:12.10        
                  42.86     1:30.84 (47.98)     2:21.33 (50.49)     3:12.10 (50.77)
 15 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:43.74        
                  51.04     1:49.11 (58.07)     2:48.04 (58.93)     3:43.74 (55.70)
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         12 TVSC-MR                32.33      32.36        
  2 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR                35.39      34.65        
  3 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      34.75        
  4 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      35.44        
  5 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           35.95      36.12        
  6 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      36.29        
  7 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR                36.14      36.31        
  8 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.03      38.02        
  9 Muller, Kristin N         12 TVSC-MR                38.88      38.13        
 10 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR         37.37      38.47        
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                38.30      38.83        
 12 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  41.15      39.17        
 13 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            38.70      39.22        
 14 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR                 37.47      39.47        
 15 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 43.28      39.69        
 16 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                 40.86      39.73        
 17 D'Angelo, Caroline R      12 TVSC-MR                39.95      40.42        
 18 Chen, Vicki               12 GA-UN-MR               41.77      40.44        
 19 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  43.90      40.55        
 20 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     11 Shy/ Seals-MR          47.63      40.61        
 21 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                39.98      40.72        
 22 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      41.00        
 23 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      41.69        
 24 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      41.72        
 24 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  44.00      41.72        
 26 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                  51.72      41.86        
 27 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR                    NT      41.90        
 28 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      41.92        
 29 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      41.93        
 30 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           42.68      42.09        
 31 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                43.45      42.64        
 32 Zoine, Jackie T           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      42.77        
 33 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.81      42.90        
 34 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR               41.97      42.94        
 35 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      42.98        
 36 McNulty, Kendra L         11 GAEL-MR                43.07      42.99        
 37 Ramsey, Ashley            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      43.04        
 38 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                45.39      43.23        
 38 Smith, Meghan             12 Wac-MR                 45.79      43.23        
 40 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              44.18      43.61        
 41 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  45.29      43.91        
 42 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR                 46.37      43.92        
 43 Rasquin, Megan E          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      44.02        
 44 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      44.25        
 45 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  45.28      44.42        
 46 Cannatella, Katie G       11 Express Swimming-MR    49.53      45.01        
 47 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR                 43.51      45.34        
 48 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR                 47.60      45.46        
 49 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           48.08      45.69        
 50 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR         44.41      45.74        
 51 Bordonaro, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.29      45.89        
 52 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              44.47      46.13        
 53 Koukoulas, Sophia A       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.28      46.43        
 54 Soos, Ashley              11 Wac-MR                    NT      46.46        
 55 Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.57      46.82        
 56 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR                 48.08      47.20        
 57 Stephenson, Kellyann      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.04      47.46        
 58 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  49.86      47.85        
 59 Kinzel, Emily R           12 Wac-MR                 49.72      47.87        
 60 Behrendt, Danielle M      12 TVSC-MR                47.07      48.15        
 61 Tsenter, Anna             12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      49.24        
 62 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      11 Express Swimming-MR    57.41      49.79        
 63 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                  55.61      50.03        
 64 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR                 51.46      51.88        
 65 Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      54.62        
 66 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            57.08      56.35        
 67 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.29      58.04        
 68 McTigue, Meaghan J        11 Wac-MR                 55.41      58.50        
 -- Liang, Ivana I            11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           31.80      31.36        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.12      32.52        
  3 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      34.01        
  4 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.05      35.34        
  5 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  41.29      37.32        
  6 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      37.54        
  7 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           36.10      37.70        
  8 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR    40.13      37.92        
  9 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR               37.79      38.00        
  9 Chung, Vernal R           12 GA-UN-MR               40.57      38.00        
 11 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.12      38.46        
 12 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR                 38.33      38.88        
 13 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.48      39.14        
 14 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  41.27      39.20        
 15 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR                 34.00      39.71        
 15 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  40.83      39.71        
 17 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR                42.56      39.99        
 18 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.42      40.03        
 19 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  42.40      40.37        
 20 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  41.37      40.89        
 21 Thompson, Philip M        12 GAEL-MR                41.78      41.30        
 22 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR                41.00      41.51        
 23 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR          52.50      41.86        
 24 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR                45.45      42.14        
 25 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      42.36        
 26 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              41.25      42.58        
 27 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR                45.78      42.76        
 28 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      43.32        
 29 Smidt, David              11 Shy/ Seals-MR          44.40      43.35        
 30 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              42.73      43.44        
 31 Baravik, Dzianis          12 Shy/ Seals-MR          45.46      43.87        
 32 Seltenreich, Dane M       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      44.65        
 33 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            47.20      44.67        
 34 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              44.70      44.71        
 35 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      45.38        
 36 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR              46.06      45.44        
 37 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR                44.72      46.15        
 38 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  49.34      46.43        
 39 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                46.44      46.58        
 40 Wolf, Mark H              11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      47.12        
 41 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  47.75      47.70        
 42 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              46.13      48.39        
 43 Coughlin, Connor J        11 GAEL-MR                50.32      48.57        
 44 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                49.96      48.99        
 45 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     12 TVSC-MR                45.00      49.57        
 46 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 50.08      49.96        
 47 Briskman, Eugene          11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      51.91        
 48 Cascione, Anthony V       11 Express Swimming-MR    52.98      52.21        
 49 Smith, James              11 Wac-MR                    NT      53.52        
 50 Bonelli, Bobby            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.44    1:01.58        
 -- Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR            44.55         DQ        
 -- Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                46.96         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Ariel R             11 RedTails-MR          1:20.09         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                  52.66      53.67        
                  26.54       53.67 (27.13)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  53.99      54.18        
                  26.50       54.18 (27.68)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR         57.62      57.22        
                  27.43       57.22 (29.79)                                        
  4 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                  57.17      57.27        
                  27.51       57.27 (29.76)                                        
  5 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR                57.90      57.41        
                  27.87       57.41 (29.54)                                        
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                59.03      58.33        
                  27.94       58.33 (30.39)                                        
  7 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR                58.77      58.78        
                  27.72       58.78 (31.06)                                        
  8 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.34      58.93        
                  28.44       58.93 (30.49)                                        
  9 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      59.69        
                  28.90       59.69 (30.79)                                        
 10 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.92    1:00.67        
                  29.21     1:00.67 (31.46)                                        
 11 Goehringer, Melissa B     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:00.77        
                  29.91     1:00.77 (30.86)                                        
 12 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR            58.75    1:00.96        
                  29.46     1:00.96 (31.50)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           58.74    1:01.19        
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)                                        
 14 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR          1:02.83    1:01.71        
                  30.14     1:01.71 (31.57)                                        
 15 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:02.35    1:01.74        
                  30.31     1:01.74 (31.43)                                        
 16 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       1:04.80    1:01.77        
                  29.84     1:01.77 (31.93)                                        
 17 Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR              1:02.38    1:01.80        
                  29.83     1:01.80 (31.97)                                        
 18 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62    1:02.23        
                  30.82     1:02.23 (31.41)                                        
 19 Mazza, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:02.45        
                  30.62     1:02.45 (31.83)                                        
 20 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.54    1:02.54        
                  30.10     1:02.54 (32.44)                                        
 21 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:01.29    1:02.78        
                  30.54     1:02.78 (32.24)                                        
 22 Krebs, Kristin E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:03.29        
                  30.47     1:03.29 (32.82)                                        
 23 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              1:02.16    1:03.34        
                  30.49     1:03.34 (32.85)                                        
 24 Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19    1:03.76        
                  31.30     1:03.76 (32.46)                                        
 25 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:03.82        
                  31.30     1:03.82 (32.52)                                        
 25 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                1:05.01    1:03.82        
                  30.85     1:03.82 (32.97)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               1:05.46    1:04.02        
                  30.89     1:04.02 (33.13)                                        
 28 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:04.09        
                  30.70     1:04.09 (33.39)                                        
 29 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               1:04.48    1:04.15        
                  31.05     1:04.15 (33.10)                                        
 30 Stillwagon, Katy D        13 GAEL-MR              1:02.13    1:04.43        
                  31.18     1:04.43 (33.25)                                        
 31 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.40    1:04.51        
                  30.51     1:04.51 (34.00)                                        
 32 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.56        
                  31.34     1:04.56 (33.22)                                        
 33 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:06.90    1:04.64        
                  31.02     1:04.64 (33.62)                                        
 34 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:04.75        
                  31.36     1:04.75 (33.39)                                        
 35 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:04.85        
                  30.75     1:04.85 (34.10)                                        
 36 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:08.56    1:05.22        
                  30.60     1:05.22 (34.62)                                        
 37 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:05.51        
                  31.70     1:05.51 (33.81)                                        
 38 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.48    1:05.57        
                  31.91     1:05.57 (33.66)                                        
 39 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:05.66        
                  31.36     1:05.66 (34.30)                                        
 40 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:07.90    1:05.85        
                  32.27     1:05.85 (33.58)                                        
 41 Russo, Jeannette M        14 GAEL-MR              1:07.47    1:05.89        
                  31.45     1:05.89 (34.44)                                        
 42 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR          1:06.42    1:06.30        
                  30.91     1:06.30 (35.39)                                        
 43 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:06.55        
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)                                        
 44 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:06.57        
                  31.72     1:06.57 (34.85)                                        
 45 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:04.50    1:06.97        
                  32.09     1:06.97 (34.88)                                        
 46 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:08.09    1:07.29        
                  32.24     1:07.29 (35.05)                                        
 47 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               1:07.13    1:07.91        
                  31.76     1:07.91 (36.15)                                        
 48 Worth, Kara E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:08.46        
                  33.18     1:08.46 (35.28)                                        
 49 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:08.65        
                  32.97     1:08.65 (35.68)                                        
 50 Tam, Melanie              13 Wac-MR               1:11.72    1:09.16        
                  33.48     1:09.16 (35.68)                                        
 51 Downer, Kimberly C        13 Trs-MR               1:14.99    1:09.65        
                  32.74     1:09.65 (36.91)                                        
 52 Adamo, Kristen D          13 Wac-MR               1:10.10    1:09.98        
                  34.10     1:09.98 (35.88)                                        
 53 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            1:06.40    1:10.28        
                  32.59     1:10.28 (37.69)                                        
 54 Ebo, Nadine N             13 IA-MR                1:13.49    1:10.31        
                  33.17     1:10.31 (37.14)                                        
 55 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:14.24    1:10.43        
                  33.20     1:10.43 (37.23)                                        
 56 Lucey, Kerry A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:10.52        
                  32.58     1:10.52 (37.94)                                        
 57 Quinn, Kelsey M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:11.92        
                  34.34     1:11.92 (37.58)                                        
 58 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               1:10.58    1:11.96        
                  34.49     1:11.96 (37.47)                                        
 59 Nunez, Nadyli             13 RedTails-MR          1:23.39    1:12.09        
                  33.70     1:12.09 (38.39)                                        
 60 Williams, Jaleesa         14 RedTails-MR          1:14.65    1:13.39        
                  34.22     1:13.39 (39.17)                                        
 61 Batista, Demelly          13 RedTails-MR          1:15.96    1:14.00        
                  34.37     1:14.00 (39.63)                                        
 62 Gecewicz, Jaclyn M        13 LIND-MR              1:27.76    1:15.17        
                  36.79     1:15.17 (38.38)                                        
 63 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:15.20    1:15.53        
                  34.48     1:15.53 (41.05)                                        
 64 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.04    1:16.27        
                  35.98     1:16.27 (40.29)                                        
 65 Panzarino, Tara L         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.39        
                  36.92     1:16.39 (39.47)                                        
 66 Koukoulas, Victoria L     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:16.75        
                  36.30     1:16.75 (40.45)                                        
 67 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:24.74    1:17.85        
                  37.68     1:17.85 (40.17)                                        
 68 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR          1:20.28    1:19.57        
                  36.55     1:19.57 (43.02)                                        
 69 Donahue, Alice L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:20.48        
                  38.85     1:20.48 (41.63)                                        
 70 Song, Crysta              13 Wac-MR               1:19.49    1:20.99        
                  38.60     1:20.99 (42.39)                                        
 71 Bisnoff, Sami L           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.10    1:21.69        
                  38.53     1:21.69 (43.16)                                        
 72 Lively, Katie E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.85    1:33.32        
                  43.32     1:33.32 (50.00)                                        
 -- Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              1:04.71         DQ        
                  31.98          DQ (33.45)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  51.53      50.46        
                  24.20       50.46 (26.26)                                        
  2 Doherty, Zack Z           14 GAEL-MR                53.15      53.43        
                  25.53       53.43 (27.90)                                        
  3 Matura, Alex              14 Shy/ Seals-MR          54.91      53.71        
                  25.96       53.71 (27.75)                                        
  4 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR            53.08      53.76        
                  25.82       53.76 (27.94)                                        
  5 Novicov, Nicita A         14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:04.35      55.04        
                  26.26       55.04 (28.78)                                        
  6 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                  55.69      55.30        
                  26.92       55.30 (28.38)                                        
  7 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR                56.07      56.25        
                  26.92       56.25 (29.33)                                        
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR                58.47      57.45        
                  27.11       57.45 (30.34)                                        
  9 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR            58.51      58.12        
                  27.99       58.12 (30.13)                                        
 10 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR          59.42      58.88        
                  29.06       58.88 (29.82)                                        
 11 Crimmins, RJ J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:00.19        
                  29.38     1:00.19 (30.81)                                        
 12 Hew, Mervyn               14 Wac-MR               1:01.66    1:00.71        
                  29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)                                        
 13 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            1:01.43    1:01.09        
                  29.79     1:01.09 (31.30)                                        
 14 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:02.09    1:02.12        
                  29.94     1:02.12 (32.18)                                        
 15 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               1:02.88    1:02.52        
                  29.70     1:02.52 (32.82)                                        
 16 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:02.72        
                  29.90     1:02.72 (32.82)                                        
 17 Messinger, Joshua E       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.38    1:03.76        
                  29.98     1:03.76 (33.78)                                        
 18 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR          1:02.64    1:04.16        
                  30.86     1:04.16 (33.30)                                        
 19 McCort, Gregory E         13 North Shore-MR       1:09.92    1:05.80        
                  30.45     1:05.80 (35.35)                                        
 20 Ruzzi, Anthony            14 Trs-MR               1:06.97    1:05.91        
                  31.99     1:05.91 (33.92)                                        
 21 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            1:06.86    1:05.97        
                  31.76     1:05.97 (34.21)                                        
 22 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.61    1:09.33        
                  32.52     1:09.33 (36.81)                                        
 23 Knight, Conor J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:10.49        
                  33.82     1:10.49 (36.67)                                        
 24 Trinder, Peter D          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.53        
                  34.32     1:10.53 (36.21)                                        
 25 Palmer, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:11.33        
                  33.17     1:11.33 (38.16)                                        
 26 Stefanko, Igor            14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:09.05    1:12.42        
                  34.78     1:12.42 (37.64)                                        
 27 Wu, Raymond               13 GA-UN-MR                  NT    1:16.69        
                  34.80     1:16.69 (41.89)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              11 LI-UN-MR               27.36      27.38        
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR                27.67      27.62        
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR                 28.22      28.01        
  4 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR                 28.20      28.05        
  5 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR                 29.22      28.27        
  6 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                 28.19      28.36        
  7 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      28.40        
  8 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.83        
  9 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.39      28.84        
 10 McDavid, Aiesha A         12 GAEL-MR                28.21      28.91        
 10 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      28.91        
 12 McNulty, Kendra L         11 GAEL-MR                29.61      29.17        
 13 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                29.26      29.25        
 14 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         29.84      29.50        
 15 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR         29.85      29.60        
 16 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              30.04      29.72        
 17 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR                29.76      29.85        
 18 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      29.86        
 19 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR                 29.52      30.13        
 20 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  31.17      30.15        
 21 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              30.42      30.25        
 22 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      30.34        
 23 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  30.82      30.45        
 24 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 30.56      30.54        
 25 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      30.55        
 26 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR                 30.63      30.84        
 27 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.92      30.93        
 28 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            30.71      30.96        
 29 Chen, Lillian             11 LI-UN-MR               30.76      30.97        
 30 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR                 31.17      31.05        
 31 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              33.06      31.36        
 32 Smith, Meghan             12 Wac-MR                 31.94      31.47        
 33 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              31.68      31.51        
 33 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  32.34      31.51        
 35 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      31.67        
 36 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR                 30.46      31.73        
 37 Chen, Vicki               12 GA-UN-MR               31.42      31.86        
 38 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  32.50      31.92        
 38 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.92        
 40 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                31.44      32.15        
 41 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      32.29        
 42 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  33.24      32.40        
 43 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      32.46        
 44 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      32.71        
 45 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                  36.77      32.73        
 46 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     11 Shy/ Seals-MR          33.18      32.75        
 47 Ducasse, Cynthia          12 RedTails-MR            33.35      32.82        
 48 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR                 33.39      32.85        
 49 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  33.02      33.24        
 50 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      33.48        
 50 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR                 32.73      33.48        
 52 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  35.19      33.49        
 53 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR         33.14      33.76        
 54 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.68      34.02        
 54 Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.37      34.02        
 56 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      34.13        
 57 Bordonaro, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      34.26        
 58 Cannatella, Katie G       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      34.44        
 59 Zoine, Jackie T           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.46      34.59        
 60 Stephenson, Kellyann      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      34.69        
 61 Ramsey, Ashley            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      34.91        
 62 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  35.37      35.06        
 63 Rasquin, Megan E          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      35.19        
 64 Soos, Ashley              11 Wac-MR                    NT      35.36        
 65 Zilberman, Stephanie A    11 Shy/ Seals-MR          37.58      35.50        
 66 Kinzel, Emily R           12 Wac-MR                 36.45      36.22        
 67 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR           48.28      36.56        
 68 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR            37.47      37.45        
 69 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                  40.67      37.59        
 70 Smith, Chelsey            12 RedTails-MR            43.30      37.68        
 71 Koukoulas, Sophia A       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      38.21        
 72 Tsenter, Anna             12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      38.43        
 73 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           38.02      39.75        
 74 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      40.01        
 75 Liang, Ivana I            11 RedTails-MR            48.09      40.08        
 76 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR            39.92      40.12        
 77 Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR            50.09      42.66        
 78 McTigue, Meaghan J        11 Wac-MR                 41.51      43.59        
 79 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            45.08      43.64        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           25.12      24.94        
  2 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    25.07      25.39        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      26.12        
  4 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    25.55      26.23        
  5 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.34      27.71        
  6 Delgrosso, George         12 NY Sharks-MR           28.94      27.82        
  7 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      28.59        
  8 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      28.87        
  9 Chung, Vernal R           12 GA-UN-MR               30.00      28.97        
 10 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR                29.12      29.02        
 11 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR                 29.00      29.05        
 11 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  30.18      29.05        
 13 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  30.77      29.69        
 14 Thompson, Philip M        12 GAEL-MR                29.86      30.08        
 15 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      30.44        
 16 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR          34.99      30.47        
 17 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              30.85      30.50        
 18 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR               29.34      30.59        
 19 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              31.28      30.68        
 20 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      30.86        
 21 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR                30.11      30.94        
 22 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  31.43      30.99        
 23 Shanley, Benjamin M       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      31.21        
 24 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  31.58      31.23        
 24 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              32.56      31.23        
 26 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      31.24        
 27 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              33.43      32.07        
 28 Catarinacchio, Vincent    12 GAEL-MR                31.09      32.09        
 29 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                32.67      32.24        
 30 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR                 31.58      32.26        
 31 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  33.38      32.35        
 32 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR          33.21      32.47        
 33 Tseyko, Alexander         11 Shy/ Seals-MR          34.33      32.58        
 34 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              34.15      33.39        
 35 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  33.12      33.50        
 36 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            35.77      34.15        
 37 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  34.35      34.33        
 38 Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR            33.45      34.58        
 39 Smidt, David              11 Shy/ Seals-MR          33.98      34.85        
 40 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 34.62      35.07        
 41 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  35.73      35.60        
 42 Cascione, Anthony V       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      35.88        
 43 Coughlin, Connor J        11 GAEL-MR                36.20      35.94        
 44 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR              38.51      37.94        
 45 Seltenreich, Dane M       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.15      38.75        
 46 Bonelli, Bobby            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      41.13        
 47 Briskman, Eugene          11 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.28      41.23        
 48 Craven, Michael           11 Wac-MR                 40.86      41.27        
 -- Smith, James              11 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wolf, Mark H              11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.02    2:11.47        
                  28.05     1:01.11 (33.06)     1:40.39 (39.28)     2:11.47 (31.08)
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.20    2:13.48        
                  29.95     1:04.52 (34.57)     1:43.62 (39.10)     2:13.48 (29.86)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                2:15.38    2:18.79        
                  31.04     1:07.33 (36.29)     1:48.74 (41.41)     2:18.79 (30.05)
  4 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       2:18.33    2:19.10        
                  31.43     1:09.41 (37.98)     1:46.98 (37.57)     2:19.10 (32.12)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.83    2:19.18        
                  31.03     1:05.73 (34.70)     1:47.74 (42.01)     2:19.18 (31.44)
  6 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.96    2:19.67        
                  30.81     1:07.75 (36.94)     1:47.93 (40.18)     2:19.67 (31.74)
  7 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR               2:21.44    2:19.84        
                  30.77     1:04.96 (34.19)     1:47.16 (42.20)     2:19.84 (32.68)
  8 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            2:20.02    2:20.45        
                  31.58     1:06.41 (34.83)     1:49.05 (42.64)     2:20.45 (31.40)
  9 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.38    2:21.24        
                  30.93     1:08.19 (37.26)     1:48.17 (39.98)     2:21.24 (33.07)
 10 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.85    2:21.88        
                  31.39     1:10.59 (39.20)     1:51.50 (40.91)     2:21.88 (30.38)
 11 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.37    2:22.57        
                  30.66     1:06.82 (36.16)     1:49.33 (42.51)     2:22.57 (33.24)
 12 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.52    2:23.17        
                  34.01     1:09.23 (35.22)     1:52.09 (42.86)     2:23.17 (31.08)
 13 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               2:29.71    2:23.53        
                  32.95     1:09.58 (36.63)     1:49.99 (40.41)     2:23.53 (33.54)
 14 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR          2:23.07    2:24.35        
                  31.27     1:09.05 (37.78)     1:51.26 (42.21)     2:24.35 (33.09)
 15 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.45    2:24.95        
                  30.66     1:08.61 (37.95)     1:50.59 (41.98)     2:24.95 (34.36)
 16 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:23.27    2:25.66        
                  32.07     1:11.42 (39.35)     1:52.98 (41.56)     2:25.66 (32.68)
 17 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               2:27.99    2:25.88        
                  31.66     1:06.70 (35.04)     1:52.99 (46.29)     2:25.88 (32.89)
 18 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               2:26.98    2:26.40        
                  31.34     1:09.45 (38.11)     1:50.92 (41.47)     2:26.40 (35.48)
 19 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:28.12    2:26.48        
                  32.42     1:08.16 (35.74)     1:53.25 (45.09)     2:26.48 (33.23)
 20 Freeman, Brittany Z       16 GAEL-MR              2:23.31    2:26.86        
                  32.41     1:09.03 (36.62)     1:54.48 (45.45)     2:26.86 (32.38)
 21 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               2:30.45    2:27.11        
                  32.82     1:09.91 (37.09)     1:54.60 (44.69)     2:27.11 (32.51)
 22 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               2:29.80    2:27.30        
                  34.86     1:11.68 (36.82)     1:54.36 (42.68)     2:27.30 (32.94)
 23 Hartford, Laura G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:28.28        
                  33.26     1:08.95 (35.69)     1:54.92 (45.97)     2:28.28 (33.36)
 24 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             2:26.38    2:28.67        
                  31.62     1:08.20 (36.58)     1:53.23 (45.03)     2:28.67 (35.44)
 25 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.25    2:30.10        
                  34.01     1:12.69 (38.68)     1:56.89 (44.20)     2:30.10 (33.21)
 26 McNally, Elise C          15 GAEL-MR              2:31.32    2:31.04        
                  35.05     1:14.03 (38.98)     1:54.94 (40.91)     2:31.04 (36.10)
 27 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                2:38.34    2:31.40        
                  31.18     1:08.70 (37.52)     1:57.17 (48.47)     2:31.40 (34.23)
 28 Squillante, Jillian M     16 IA-MR                2:24.39    2:31.66        
                  32.40     1:10.87 (38.47)     1:56.37 (45.50)     2:31.66 (35.29)
 29 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR       2:34.00    2:32.01        
                  32.98     1:12.99 (40.01)     1:59.13 (46.14)     2:32.01 (32.88)
 30 Thompson, Sara M          15 Wac-MR               2:32.09    2:32.28        
                  32.45     1:11.34 (38.89)     1:58.75 (47.41)     2:32.28 (33.53)
 31 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.03    2:32.32        
                  31.12     1:10.37 (39.25)     1:57.89 (47.52)     2:32.32 (34.43)
 32 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:32.65        
                  32.98     1:13.89 (40.91)     1:58.73 (44.84)     2:32.65 (33.92)
 33 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                2:27.48    2:33.53        
                  30.56     1:09.24 (38.68)     1:58.50 (49.26)     2:33.53 (35.03)
 34 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                2:39.22    2:33.80        
                  32.11     1:09.92 (37.81)     1:58.23 (48.31)     2:33.80 (35.57)
 35 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            2:34.16    2:34.21        
                  32.96     1:13.45 (40.49)     1:57.89 (44.44)     2:34.21 (36.32)
 36 Ryan, Mary C              15 Wac-MR               2:32.04    2:35.05        
                  36.53     1:13.65 (37.12)     2:00.93 (47.28)     2:35.05 (34.12)
 37 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            2:34.45    2:37.38        
                  35.37     1:16.81 (41.44)     2:01.24 (44.43)     2:37.38 (36.14)
 38 Deraris, Lindsay E        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.56    2:39.08        
                  35.43     1:16.24 (40.81)     2:04.03 (47.79)     2:39.08 (35.05)
 39 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            2:53.22    2:39.41        
                  35.87     1:16.49 (40.62)     2:06.13 (49.64)     2:39.41 (33.28)
 40 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               2:42.66    2:39.63        
                  35.63     1:15.79 (40.16)     2:04.17 (48.38)     2:39.63 (35.46)
 41 Pifalo, Jessica C         15 Wac-MR               2:43.94    2:39.64        
                  34.26     1:16.88 (42.62)     2:03.16 (46.28)     2:39.64 (36.48)
 42 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:32.00    2:40.56        
                  36.91     1:16.76 (39.85)     2:03.78 (47.02)     2:40.56 (36.78)
 43 Maloney, Meghan E         17 Wac-MR               2:42.74    2:45.88        
                  38.43     1:19.26 (40.83)     2:06.61 (47.35)     2:45.88 (39.27)
 44 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR          2:51.22    2:48.87        
                  38.15     1:21.69 (43.54)     2:09.58 (47.89)     2:48.87 (39.29)
 45 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            2:50.12    2:50.16        
                  35.57     1:21.38 (45.81)     2:09.40 (48.02)     2:50.16 (40.76)
 46 Ni, Samantha A            16 Wac-MR               2:56.38    2:57.10        
                  42.19     1:27.99 (45.80)     2:15.48 (47.49)     2:57.10 (41.62)
 47 Fenn, Amanda              16 Wac-MR               2:58.59    2:58.12        
                  41.69     1:24.67 (42.98)     2:19.97 (55.30)     2:58.12 (38.15)
 48 Chow, Jamie               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:58.76        
                  42.46     1:24.69 (42.23)     2:20.79 (56.10)     2:58.76 (37.97)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR               2:02.71    2:01.77        
                  27.18       56.64 (29.46)     1:32.87 (36.23)     2:01.77 (28.90)
  2 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       2:07.93    2:04.94        
                  26.66       59.08 (32.42)     1:36.61 (37.53)     2:04.94 (28.33)
  3 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               2:08.08    2:05.06        
                  27.55     1:00.10 (32.55)     1:36.17 (36.07)     2:05.06 (28.89)
  4 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR             2:08.37    2:05.91        
                  26.06       58.91 (32.85)     1:36.60 (37.69)     2:05.91 (29.31)
  5 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            2:10.46    2:08.41        
                  27.23       57.69 (30.46)     1:37.83 (40.14)     2:08.41 (30.58)
  6 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR              2:06.65    2:09.33        
                  28.08       59.37 (31.29)     1:39.96 (40.59)     2:09.33 (29.37)
  7 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR               2:11.42    2:10.08        
                  27.19       59.86 (32.67)     1:38.05 (38.19)     2:10.08 (32.03)
  8 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:12.92    2:11.11        
                  28.10     1:00.26 (32.16)     1:40.04 (39.78)     2:11.11 (31.07)
  9 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR              2:10.54    2:12.06        
                  28.42     1:02.09 (33.67)     1:42.21 (40.12)     2:12.06 (29.85)
 10 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR              2:10.82    2:12.92        
                  27.73     1:01.07 (33.34)     1:43.14 (42.07)     2:12.92 (29.78)
 11 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:15.21    2:14.63        
                  28.45     1:04.88 (36.43)     1:43.96 (39.08)     2:14.63 (30.67)
 12 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               2:15.57    2:14.68        
                  29.62     1:03.88 (34.26)     1:44.72 (40.84)     2:14.68 (29.96)
 13 Clarke, Sean              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:14.72        
                  28.30     1:03.12 (34.82)     1:44.45 (41.33)     2:14.72 (30.27)
 14 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.89    2:20.58        
                  29.52     1:04.88 (35.36)     1:48.29 (43.41)     2:20.58 (32.29)
 15 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:23.08        
                  29.35     1:07.36 (38.01)     1:50.39 (43.03)     2:23.08 (32.69)
 16 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.00    2:23.18        
                  29.71     1:05.37 (35.66)     1:50.74 (45.37)     2:23.18 (32.44)
 16 Graziano, Matt            15 Wac-MR               2:33.74    2:23.18        
                  29.71     1:05.37 (35.66)     1:50.74 (45.37)     2:23.18 (32.44)
 18 Wismer, Richard           15 Wac-MR               2:28.66    2:24.29        
                  31.84     1:09.81 (37.97)     1:51.51 (41.70)     2:24.29 (32.78)
 19 Luk, Justin K             16 GAEL-MR              2:27.10    2:25.35        
                  31.38     1:09.28 (37.90)     1:49.77 (40.49)     2:25.35 (35.58)
 20 Todd, Maxwell A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.29    2:27.17        
                  32.04     1:07.97 (35.93)     1:51.70 (43.73)     2:27.17 (35.47)
 21 Gassert, Matthew J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:29.77        
                  32.66     1:13.12 (40.46)     1:55.89 (42.77)     2:29.77 (33.88)
 22 Pepel, Andrew             15 Wac-MR                    NT    2:39.42        
                  32.53     1:15.07 (42.54)     2:03.73 (48.66)     2:39.42 (35.69)
 23 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                2:48.49    2:45.02        
                  34.66     1:16.92 (42.26)     2:07.98 (51.06)     2:45.02 (37.04)
 24 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.56        
                  34.18     1:17.35 (43.17)     2:08.78 (51.43)     2:45.56 (36.78)
 25 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            3:01.05    2:51.71        
                  38.66     1:23.49 (44.83)     2:12.96 (49.47)     2:51.71 (38.75)
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:09.76    1:13.10        
                  33.80     1:13.10 (39.30)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:14.59        
                  35.06     1:14.59 (39.53)                                        
  3 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.86    1:16.69        
                  36.80     1:16.69 (39.89)                                        
  4 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:21.23    1:18.30        
                  36.21     1:18.30 (42.09)                                        
  5 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR              1:19.37    1:18.41        
                  36.25     1:18.41 (42.16)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              1:24.56    1:19.34        
                  37.75     1:19.34 (41.59)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:19.77        
                  37.34     1:19.77 (42.43)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR              1:21.12    1:19.90        
                  37.58     1:19.90 (42.32)                                        
  9 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              1:22.64    1:20.11        
                  37.40     1:20.11 (42.71)                                        
 10 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.11    1:20.38        
                  39.08     1:20.38 (41.30)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               1:31.32    1:20.69        
                  37.31     1:20.69 (43.38)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               1:23.60    1:20.74        
                  37.82     1:20.74 (42.92)                                        
 13 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR              1:38.32    1:21.06        
                  38.09     1:21.06 (42.97)                                        
 14 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:27.08    1:22.50        
                  37.46     1:22.50 (45.04)                                        
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:29.76    1:22.66        
                  38.01     1:22.66 (44.65)                                        
 16 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:23.97        
 17 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       1:31.78    1:26.15        
                  40.31     1:26.15 (45.84)                                        
 18 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.13    1:28.02        
                  42.10     1:28.02 (45.92)                                        
 19 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.91    1:28.58        
                  40.83     1:28.58 (47.75)                                        
 20 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:30.67        
                  41.45     1:30.67 (49.22)                                        
 21 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:34.38    1:31.58        
                  39.69     1:31.58 (51.89)                                        
 22 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR              1:34.82    1:31.66        
                  42.72     1:31.66 (48.94)                                        
 23 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:32.11        
                  44.61     1:32.11 (47.50)                                        
 24 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.00    1:32.41        
                  41.97     1:32.41 (50.44)                                        
 25 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:34.25    1:32.56        
                  43.59     1:32.56 (48.97)                                        
 26 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.06    1:33.02        
                  43.99     1:33.02 (49.03)                                        
 27 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            1:38.04    1:34.04        
                  44.40     1:34.04 (49.64)                                        
 28 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR       1:42.16    1:35.71        
                  43.79     1:35.71 (51.92)                                        
 29 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.61    1:36.11        
                  43.85     1:36.11 (52.26)                                        
 30 Russo, Eva M               9 GAEL-MR              1:43.84    1:36.26        
                  47.57     1:36.26 (48.69)                                        
 31 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.73    1:38.39        
                  46.06     1:38.39 (52.33)                                        
 32 Ialenti, Devon E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.67    1:39.63        
                  46.83     1:39.63 (52.80)                                        
 33 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR               1:48.25    1:40.63        
                  46.67     1:40.63 (53.96)                                        
 34 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.29    1:41.22        
                  48.74     1:41.22 (52.48)                                        
 35 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR              1:36.08    1:41.26        
                  46.33     1:41.26 (54.93)                                        
 36 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.31    1:41.98        
                  46.18     1:41.98 (55.80)                                        
 37 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.72    1:42.69        
                  52.68     1:42.69 (50.01)                                        
 38 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR            1:38.50    1:43.33        
                  49.20     1:43.33 (54.13)                                        
 39 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR               1:58.27    1:44.12        
                  49.36     1:44.12 (54.76)                                        
 40 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR              1:47.19    1:45.33        
                  52.00     1:45.33 (53.33)                                        
 41 Christiansen, Adrie B     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.43    1:46.29        
                  50.51     1:46.29 (55.78)                                        
 42 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       1:57.47    1:48.39        
                  54.07     1:48.39 (54.32)                                        
 43 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR       1:53.59    1:48.63        
                  52.20     1:48.63 (56.43)                                        
 44 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               2:07.00    1:54.13        
                  52.34   1:54.13 (1:01.79)                                        
 45 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:52.78    1:54.24        
                  52.23   1:54.24 (1:02.01)                                        
 46 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                1:55.11    1:57.30        
                  54.70   1:57.30 (1:02.60)                                        
 47 Palmer, Fiona E            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:00.18        
                  55.57   2:00.18 (1:04.61)                                        
 48 Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.59    2:01.37        
                  55.28   2:01.37 (1:06.09)                                        
 49 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.27    2:26.08        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.26         DQ        
                  41.51          DQ (45.07)                                        
 -- Avital, Lori              10 RedTails-MR          1:55.80         DQ        
                  48.63        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Boustany-Jost, Noura L     9 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:05.79        DQ (1:32.33)                                        
 -- Logan, Meghan A            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.31         DQ        
                  47.58          DQ (58.39)                                        
 -- Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.35          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Soto, Samantha             9 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.02        DQ (1:02.21)                                        
 -- Tietjen, Megan R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.05         DQ        
                  45.42          DQ (50.38)                                        
 -- Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR               1:44.66         DQ        
                  52.91        DQ (1:06.44)                                        
 -- Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR              1:30.80         DQ        
                  41.98          DQ (49.62)                                        
 -- Doyamis, Marianna E        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  55.56        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.12    1:15.35        
                  35.36     1:15.35 (39.99)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR             1:15.89    1:15.42        
                  34.19     1:15.42 (41.23)                                        
  3 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:23.34    1:19.43        
                  37.26     1:19.43 (42.17)                                        
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:22.53    1:21.29        
                  38.03     1:21.29 (43.26)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:20.76    1:21.72        
                  36.20     1:21.72 (45.52)                                        
  6 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                1:24.84    1:21.91        
                  38.04     1:21.91 (43.87)                                        
  7 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:30.54    1:22.02        
                  37.37     1:22.02 (44.65)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR               1:26.52    1:22.69        
                  37.87     1:22.69 (44.82)                                        
  9 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.39    1:25.19        
                  40.77     1:25.19 (44.42)                                        
 10 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:25.82        
                  39.89     1:25.82 (45.93)                                        
 11 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:27.38    1:25.94        
                  40.05     1:25.94 (45.89)                                        
 12 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.89    1:27.84        
                  41.94     1:27.84 (45.90)                                        
 13 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.35    1:28.23        
                  41.22     1:28.23 (47.01)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:29.01        
                  42.22     1:29.01 (46.79)                                        
 15 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:30.49        
                  44.68     1:30.49 (45.81)                                        
 16 Gendelman, Ben             9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:30.56        
                  41.94     1:30.56 (48.62)                                        
 17 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR               1:37.68    1:31.65        
                  42.49     1:31.65 (49.16)                                        
 18 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.82    1:31.73        
                  43.22     1:31.73 (48.51)                                        
 19 Mueller, Chris S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.52    1:32.93        
                  41.62     1:32.93 (51.31)                                        
 20 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                1:40.94    1:35.65        
                  44.65     1:35.65 (51.00)                                        
 21 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR               1:38.74    1:35.98        
                  49.21     1:35.98 (46.77)                                        
 22 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:37.33        
                  46.56     1:37.33 (50.77)                                        
 23 Tam, Gregory              10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:38.10        
                  44.93     1:38.10 (53.17)                                        
 24 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:37.11    1:38.32        
                  45.38     1:38.32 (52.94)                                        
 25 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                2:09.74    1:40.33        
                  47.62     1:40.33 (52.71)                                        
 26 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    1:41.47        
                  47.47     1:41.47 (54.00)                                        
 27 Sun, James                 9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:46.80        
                  49.69     1:46.80 (57.11)                                        
 28 De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:02.76        
                  53.66   2:02.76 (1:09.10)                                        
 -- Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.59         DQ        
                  36.04          DQ (43.14)                                        
 -- Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ        
                  59.95        DQ (1:03.72)                                        
 -- Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ        
                1:04.68        DQ (1:14.76)                                        
 -- Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ        
                  49.77        DQ (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79         DQ        
                  42.45          DQ (47.34)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR               2:09.18    2:11.18        
                  30.83     1:03.78 (32.95)     1:37.47 (33.69)     2:11.18 (33.71)
  2 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.96    2:15.00        
                  30.75     1:04.81 (34.06)     1:39.87 (35.06)     2:15.00 (35.13)
  3 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            2:16.64    2:17.94        
                  32.79     1:07.72 (34.93)     1:43.19 (35.47)     2:17.94 (34.75)
  4 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.00    2:18.70        
                  32.18     1:07.09 (34.91)     1:43.02 (35.93)     2:18.70 (35.68)
  5 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:19.39        
                  32.76     1:07.63 (34.87)     1:43.58 (35.95)     2:19.39 (35.81)
  6 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               2:25.24    2:21.14        
                  33.33     1:09.20 (35.87)     1:44.96 (35.76)     2:21.14 (36.18)
  7 Freeman, Brittany Z       16 GAEL-MR              2:18.33    2:21.20        
                  33.97     1:09.37 (35.40)     1:45.09 (35.72)     2:21.20 (36.11)
  8 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               2:23.09    2:21.88        
                  33.52     1:09.11 (35.59)     1:45.76 (36.65)     2:21.88 (36.12)
  9 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               2:24.96    2:22.45        
                  34.04     1:09.76 (35.72)     1:46.19 (36.43)     2:22.45 (36.26)
 10 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:22.47    2:22.78        
                  33.79     1:09.67 (35.88)     1:46.13 (36.46)     2:22.78 (36.65)
 11 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               2:27.25    2:22.92        
                  33.82     1:09.67 (35.85)     1:46.84 (37.17)     2:22.92 (36.08)
 12 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             2:28.18    2:24.84        
                  33.94     1:10.20 (36.26)     1:47.65 (37.45)     2:24.84 (37.19)
 13 Hartford, Laura G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.65    2:26.10        
                  34.02     1:10.33 (36.31)     1:48.45 (38.12)     2:26.10 (37.65)
 14 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:27.38        
                  34.66     1:11.29 (36.63)     1:50.12 (38.83)     2:27.38 (37.26)
 15 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:27.48        
                  34.70     1:11.77 (37.07)     1:49.84 (38.07)     2:27.48 (37.64)
 16 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                2:25.65    2:27.75        
                  34.92     1:12.21 (37.29)     1:49.94 (37.73)     2:27.75 (37.81)
 17 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              2:28.80    2:28.41        
                  34.66     1:12.01 (37.35)     1:50.33 (38.32)     2:28.41 (38.08)
 18 Ryan, Mary C              15 Wac-MR               2:26.01    2:30.00        
                  35.28     1:12.86 (37.58)     1:51.68 (38.82)     2:30.00 (38.32)
 19 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               2:29.69    2:30.95        
                  35.35     1:13.07 (37.72)     1:51.78 (38.71)     2:30.95 (39.17)
 20 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.92    2:33.81        
                  35.60     1:14.52 (38.92)     1:54.36 (39.84)     2:33.81 (39.45)
 21 Ortiz, Ciara              15 RedTails-MR          2:28.65    2:34.50        
                  35.71     1:15.34 (39.63)     1:56.65 (41.31)     2:34.50 (37.85)
 22 Squillante, Jillian M     16 IA-MR                2:27.53    2:34.56        
                  35.68     1:14.73 (39.05)     1:55.22 (40.49)     2:34.56 (39.34)
 23 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                2:29.54    2:34.62        
                  36.57     1:15.51 (38.94)     1:56.08 (40.57)     2:34.62 (38.54)
 24 Scarnati, Jennifer        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.67    2:35.08        
                  37.08     1:15.99 (38.91)     1:55.38 (39.39)     2:35.08 (39.70)
 25 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.34    2:35.62        
                  37.06     1:15.91 (38.85)     1:56.19 (40.28)     2:35.62 (39.43)
 26 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR          2:38.65    2:37.03        
                  36.56     1:15.57 (39.01)     1:55.86 (40.29)     2:37.03 (41.17)
 27 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               2:39.41    2:39.44        
                  36.78     1:16.98 (40.20)     1:57.67 (40.69)     2:39.44 (41.77)
 28 Geissler, Heather         17 Wac-MR               2:52.99    2:40.60        
                  37.94     1:18.75 (40.81)     2:00.13 (41.38)     2:40.60 (40.47)
 29 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                2:38.84    2:41.01        
                  37.46     1:17.84 (40.38)     1:59.26 (41.42)     2:41.01 (41.75)
 30 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              2:31.30    2:41.64        
                  38.80     1:19.14 (40.34)     2:00.49 (41.35)     2:41.64 (41.15)
 31 Deraris, Lindsay E        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.23    2:41.81        
                  39.82     1:20.78 (40.96)     2:01.47 (40.69)     2:41.81 (40.34)
 32 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       2:40.91    2:42.05        
                  37.93     1:18.87 (40.94)     2:00.89 (42.02)     2:42.05 (41.16)
 33 Geissler, Cristin         17 Wac-MR               2:46.70    2:43.29        
                  38.09     1:20.66 (42.57)     2:02.32 (41.66)     2:43.29 (40.97)
 34 Villegas, Joanna          15 RedTails-MR          2:42.89    2:44.78        
                  38.22     1:20.69 (42.47)     2:03.40 (42.71)     2:44.78 (41.38)
 35 Pifalo, Jessica C         15 Wac-MR               2:41.80    2:46.70        
                  38.57     1:19.98 (41.41)     2:03.14 (43.16)     2:46.70 (43.56)
 36 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            2:56.16    2:47.00        
                  36.70     1:18.32 (41.62)     2:03.41 (45.09)     2:47.00 (43.59)
 37 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            2:55.05    2:47.60        
                  40.03     1:22.48 (42.45)     2:06.38 (43.90)     2:47.60 (41.22)
 38 Chow, Jamie               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.32    2:49.17        
                  39.44     1:21.98 (42.54)     2:06.58 (44.60)     2:49.17 (42.59)
 39 Fenn, Amanda              16 Wac-MR               2:50.20    2:55.42        
                  41.27     1:25.30 (44.03)     2:10.29 (44.99)     2:55.42 (45.13)
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR               1:58.82    1:56.88        
                  27.86       57.20 (29.34)     1:27.02 (29.82)     1:56.88 (29.86)
  2 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.85    2:03.19        
                  28.95       59.59 (30.64)     1:31.39 (31.80)     2:03.19 (31.80)
  3 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR             2:15.21    2:09.86        
                  31.89     1:04.91 (33.02)     1:37.43 (32.52)     2:09.86 (32.43)
  4 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR          2:11.17    2:10.53        
                  31.08     1:04.05 (32.97)     1:37.60 (33.55)     2:10.53 (32.93)
  5 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR            2:10.47    2:11.47        
                  29.97     1:03.51 (33.54)     1:37.83 (34.32)     2:11.47 (33.64)
  6 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.42    2:11.84        
                  31.46     1:05.06 (33.60)     1:39.10 (34.04)     2:11.84 (32.74)
  7 Richman, Peter Z          15 GAEL-MR              2:15.92    2:13.17        
                  32.04     1:05.26 (33.22)     1:39.02 (33.76)     2:13.17 (34.15)
  8 Hardy, Thomas R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.85    2:13.37        
                  31.20     1:05.19 (33.99)     1:39.66 (34.47)     2:13.37 (33.71)
  9 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR              2:10.52    2:13.62        
                  31.49     1:05.01 (33.52)     1:39.09 (34.08)     2:13.62 (34.53)
 10 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:14.68        
                  31.22     1:05.13 (33.91)     1:40.04 (34.91)     2:14.68 (34.64)
 11 Attinello, Paul C         15 GAEL-MR              2:10.85    2:15.02        
                  31.56     1:05.62 (34.06)     1:40.79 (35.17)     2:15.02 (34.23)
 12 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              2:13.84    2:15.86        
                  32.25     1:06.24 (33.99)     1:41.20 (34.96)     2:15.86 (34.66)
 13 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            2:13.50    2:16.22        
                  31.76     1:06.54 (34.78)     1:41.28 (34.74)     2:16.22 (34.94)
 14 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               2:20.00    2:17.81        
                  32.04     1:07.35 (35.31)     1:43.11 (35.76)     2:17.81 (34.70)
 15 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.78    2:18.46        
                  32.98     1:08.23 (35.25)     1:43.84 (35.61)     2:18.46 (34.62)
 16 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR          2:20.79    2:19.71        
                  33.14     1:08.91 (35.77)     1:45.07 (36.16)     2:19.71 (34.64)
 17 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.48    2:22.05        
                  33.98     1:09.60 (35.62)     1:46.37 (36.77)     2:22.05 (35.68)
 18 Todd, Maxwell A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:37.46        
                                  34.60 ( )     1:14.20 (39.60)   2:37.46 (1:23.26)
 19 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                2:56.60    2:44.51        
                  39.04     1:20.91 (41.87)     2:02.74 (41.83)     2:44.51 (41.77)
 20 Pepel, Andrew             15 Wac-MR                    NT    2:46.11        
                  38.73     1:21.08 (42.35)     2:03.85 (42.77)     2:46.11 (42.26)
 21 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:55.31        
                                                    1:25.66 ( )   2:55.31 (1:29.65)
 -- Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.79         DQ        
                  32.78     1:07.89 (35.11)     1:44.01 (36.12)          DQ (35.37)
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:10.11        
                  34.48     1:10.11 (35.63)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:14.73        
                  36.75     1:14.73 (37.98)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:18.34    1:15.64        
                  36.91     1:15.64 (38.73)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan C       10 Wac-MR               1:18.43    1:16.52        
                  37.34     1:16.52 (39.18)                                        
  5 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR              1:21.32    1:17.42        
                  36.96     1:17.42 (40.46)                                        
  6 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.27    1:18.06        
                  38.50     1:18.06 (39.56)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR              1:18.76    1:18.57        
                  38.14     1:18.57 (40.43)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               1:27.91    1:18.95        
                  38.34     1:18.95 (40.61)                                        
  9 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              1:23.19    1:19.66        
                  38.82     1:19.66 (40.84)                                        
 10 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.79    1:19.97        
                  38.50     1:19.97 (41.47)                                        
 11 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               1:24.38    1:21.35        
                  40.08     1:21.35 (41.27)                                        
 12 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:22.89        
                  40.86     1:22.89 (42.03)                                        
 13 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:28.27    1:24.80        
                  41.33     1:24.80 (43.47)                                        
 14 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                1:30.69    1:25.26        
                  42.40     1:25.26 (42.86)                                        
 15 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       1:27.78    1:25.37        
                  42.54     1:25.37 (42.83)                                        
 16 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR               1:33.48    1:25.66        
                  41.99     1:25.66 (43.67)                                        
 17 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              1:32.60    1:29.57        
                  43.21     1:29.57 (46.36)                                        
 18 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:32.19    1:29.66        
                  43.77     1:29.66 (45.89)                                        
 19 Clarkson, Marie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:31.53        
                  43.47     1:31.53 (48.06)                                        
 20 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:40.07    1:31.79        
                  45.70     1:31.79 (46.09)                                        
 21 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR       1:33.63    1:33.30        
                  46.33     1:33.30 (46.97)                                        
 22 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR          1:33.09    1:33.43        
 23 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.61    1:33.50        
 24 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR       1:42.82    1:33.75        
 25 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.89        
                  46.52     1:36.89 (50.37)                                        
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.15    1:37.60        
                  46.78     1:37.60 (50.82)                                        
 27 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR          1:41.47    1:37.85        
                  46.38     1:37.85 (51.47)                                        
 28 Ialenti, Devon E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.35    1:37.94        
                  47.97     1:37.94 (49.97)                                        
 29 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.09    1:38.45        
                  48.49     1:38.45 (49.96)                                        
 30 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.32    1:38.69        
                  46.09     1:38.69 (52.60)                                        
 31 Tietjen, Megan R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.33    1:40.80        
                  49.96     1:40.80 (50.84)                                        
 32 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR               1:51.28    1:41.28        
                  49.28     1:41.28 (52.00)                                        
 33 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.04    1:41.49        
                  49.06     1:41.49 (52.43)                                        
 34 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.27    1:42.36        
                  49.85     1:42.36 (52.51)                                        
 35 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            1:42.38    1:42.78        
                  51.16     1:42.78 (51.62)                                        
 36 Monfiletto, Angela         9 Wac-MR               1:57.61    1:43.11        
                  49.14     1:43.11 (53.97)                                        
 37 Giordano, Molly E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.03    1:43.15        
                  49.28     1:43.15 (53.87)                                        
 38 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:46.70    1:43.26        
                  50.47     1:43.26 (52.79)                                        
 39 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:41.11    1:44.89        
 40 Feminella, Lindsay M       9 Wac-MR               1:50.85    1:46.77        
                  52.51     1:46.77 (54.26)                                        
 41 Hew, Madeleine             9 Wac-MR               1:46.42    1:46.84        
                  52.17     1:46.84 (54.67)                                        
 42 Logan, Meghan A            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.71    1:47.43        
                  51.09     1:47.43 (56.34)                                        
 43 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR            1:49.86    1:48.97        
                  51.43     1:48.97 (57.54)                                        
 44 Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.95    1:50.78        
                  51.68     1:50.78 (59.10)                                        
 45 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       2:01.50    1:51.87        
                  54.94     1:51.87 (56.93)                                        
 46 Christiansen, Adrie B     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.29        
                  53.62   1:56.29 (1:02.67)                                        
 47 McIntosh, Molly            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.90        
 48 Pugatch, Emily M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.74    1:57.90        
                  54.06   1:57.90 (1:03.84)                                        
 49 Chang, Chelsea             8 Wac-MR               1:59.89    1:59.17        
                  53.19   1:59.17 (1:05.98)                                        
 50 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                2:11.27    2:00.46        
                  56.01   2:00.46 (1:04.45)                                        
 51 Palmer, Fiona E            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.46    2:03.80        
                  58.99   2:03.80 (1:04.81)                                        
 52 Doyamis, Marianna E        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:05.84        
                1:00.27   2:05.84 (1:05.57)                                        
 53 Lively, Emily G            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:06.95        
                1:00.12   2:06.95 (1:06.83)                                        
 54 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.20    2:09.19        
                1:03.16   2:09.19 (1:06.03)                                        
 55 Rasquin, Kristen M         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.80    2:14.55        
                1:02.33   2:14.55 (1:12.22)                                        
 56 Boustany-Jost, Noura L     9 Wac-MR               2:35.22    2:29.81        
                1:08.71   2:29.81 (1:21.10)                                        
 -- Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.63   X1:38.44        
                  47.91     1:38.44 (50.53)                                        
 -- Soto, Samantha             9 Wac-MR               1:53.52         DQ        
                  55.28          DQ (59.77)                                        
 -- Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                1:50.75         DQ        
                  50.72          DQ (53.02)                                        
 -- Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.10         DQ        
                  47.45          DQ (51.41)                                        
 -- Fenn, Emily               10 Wac-MR               2:01.23         DQ        
                  47.46          DQ (51.19)                                        
 -- Lively, Olivia A           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           10 GAEL-MR              1:19.78         DQ        
                  38.95          DQ (42.10)                                        
 -- Walsh, Megan               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  59.74        DQ (1:10.51)                                        
 -- Avital, Lori              10 RedTails-MR          1:46.01         DQ        
                  51.80          DQ (58.96)                                        
 -- McCormick, Kirsten E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.87         DQ        
                  52.58          DQ (54.70)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR              1:21.13    1:14.14        
                  35.94     1:14.14 (38.20)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR             1:16.59    1:15.64        
                  36.58     1:15.64 (39.06)                                        
  3 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.19        
                  37.29     1:17.19 (39.90)                                        
  4 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.49    1:17.90        
                  38.64     1:17.90 (39.26)                                        
  5 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:32.96    1:21.68        
                  40.34     1:21.68 (41.34)                                        
  6 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR               1:25.38    1:22.77        
                  39.84     1:22.77 (42.93)                                        
  7 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:29.83    1:23.75        
                  41.38     1:23.75 (42.37)                                        
  8 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR          1:26.65    1:25.85        
                  40.60     1:25.85 (45.25)                                        
  9 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:26.01        
                  41.33     1:26.01 (44.68)                                        
 10 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.96    1:29.82        
                  44.13     1:29.82 (45.69)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR               1:31.73    1:31.64        
                  43.81     1:31.64 (47.83)                                        
 12 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.69    1:31.95        
                  44.24     1:31.95 (47.71)                                        
 13 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:36.02    1:33.57        
 14 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.31    1:35.31        
 15 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 NS-UN-MR             1:32.38    1:35.63        
                  46.11     1:35.63 (49.52)                                        
 16 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.52    1:36.39        
                  46.87     1:36.39 (49.52)                                        
 17 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.48    1:36.86        
                  46.84     1:36.86 (50.02)                                        
 18 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    1:40.81        
                  49.22     1:40.81 (51.59)                                        
 19 Tam, Gregory              10 Wac-MR               1:48.61    1:40.87        
                  47.53     1:40.87 (53.34)                                        
 20 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:51.04    1:40.97        
                  51.07     1:40.97 (49.90)                                        
 21 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:44.85        
                  50.69     1:44.85 (54.16)                                        
 22 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                2:00.19    1:46.46        
                  50.82     1:46.46 (55.64)                                        
 23 Sun, James                 9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.31    1:47.47        
                  52.31     1:47.47 (55.16)                                        
 24 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    1:53.04        
                  53.67     1:53.04 (59.37)                                        
 25 Ortof, Harry C             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    1:54.63        
                  55.75     1:54.63 (58.88)                                        
 26 Chen, Andrew X             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.55    1:58.49        
                  56.63   1:58.49 (1:01.86)                                        
 27 Yoon, Justin               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.90    2:00.42        
                  57.05   2:00.42 (1:03.37)                                        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew A       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  58.50        DQ (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Mueller, Chris S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34         DQ        
 -- Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.53         DQ        
 -- Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                1:38.96         DQ        
                  46.44          DQ (47.48)                                        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                1:49.80         DQ        
                  50.98          DQ (53.04)                                        
 -- De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR          1:52.26         DQ        
                  53.16          DQ (57.54)                                        
 -- Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:27.59         DQ        
                  43.59          DQ (47.30)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.40      59.96        
                  27.91       59.96 (32.05)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52    1:02.30        
                  29.62     1:02.30 (32.68)                                        
  3 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.73    1:02.34        
                  29.42     1:02.34 (32.92)                                        
  4 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.57    1:04.04        
                  30.40     1:04.04 (33.64)                                        
  5 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:05.05        
                  30.05     1:05.05 (35.00)                                        
  6 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                1:04.01    1:05.46        
                  30.43     1:05.46 (35.03)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.39    1:05.70        
                  30.45     1:05.70 (35.25)                                        
  8 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:06.50    1:06.00        
                  31.08     1:06.00 (34.92)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:06.41        
                  31.00     1:06.41 (35.41)                                        
 10 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                1:07.05    1:06.48        
                  30.52     1:06.48 (35.96)                                        
 11 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR               1:05.86    1:07.04        
                  31.00     1:07.04 (36.04)                                        
 12 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:07.48        
                  31.42     1:07.48 (36.06)                                        
 13 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR          1:05.59    1:07.58        
                  31.85     1:07.58 (35.73)                                        
 14 Israel, Lynn R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.91    1:07.59        
                  31.18     1:07.59 (36.41)                                        
 15 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.35    1:08.15        
                  31.75     1:08.15 (36.40)                                        
 16 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.43    1:08.16        
                  31.26     1:08.16 (36.90)                                        
 17 Thompson, Sara M          15 Wac-MR               1:08.13    1:08.21        
                  32.25     1:08.21 (35.96)                                        
 18 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               1:09.49    1:08.50        
                  31.45     1:08.50 (37.05)                                        
 19 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:07.43    1:09.48        
                  32.58     1:09.48 (36.90)                                        
 20 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR       1:12.31    1:10.43        
                  32.07     1:10.43 (38.36)                                        
 21 Geissler, Heather         17 Wac-MR               1:09.88    1:11.64        
                  31.71     1:11.64 (39.93)                                        
 22 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            1:14.13    1:13.10        
                  33.86     1:13.10 (39.24)                                        
 23 Geissler, Cristin         17 Wac-MR               1:13.09    1:13.43        
                  33.83     1:13.43 (39.60)                                        
 24 Lucas, Olivia A           15 LI-UN-MR             1:09.88    1:13.73        
                  33.63     1:13.73 (40.10)                                        
 25 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR          1:14.29    1:16.19        
                  33.40     1:16.19 (42.79)                                        
 26 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:17.07        
                  36.19     1:17.07 (40.88)                                        
 27 Pifalo, Jessica C         15 Wac-MR               1:17.52    1:18.50        
                  35.21     1:18.50 (43.29)                                        
 28 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:19.66        
                  35.29     1:19.66 (44.37)                                        
 29 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:26.50    1:20.67        
                  36.89     1:20.67 (43.78)                                        
 30 Scarnati, Jennifer        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:21.78        
                  39.06     1:21.78 (42.72)                                        
 31 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR          1:22.54    1:22.10        
                  38.72     1:22.10 (43.38)                                        
 32 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      15 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:23.84        
                  37.61     1:23.84 (46.23)                                        
 33 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              1:26.11    1:26.63        
                  38.97     1:26.63 (47.66)                                        
 34 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:30.46    1:28.39        
                  39.97     1:28.39 (48.42)                                        
 35 Lozano, Gladys            15 RedTails-MR          1:30.32    1:28.79        
                  39.52     1:28.79 (49.27)                                        
 -- Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
                  38.48          DQ (52.22)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR               53.44      54.54        
                  25.64       54.54 (28.90)                                        
  2 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR         56.07      56.25        
                  26.48       56.25 (29.77)                                        
  3 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR                 55.72      57.19        
                  26.44       57.19 (30.75)                                        
  4 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR                56.98      57.51        
                  27.20       57.51 (30.31)                                        
  5 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              58.55      57.65        
                  27.42       57.65 (30.23)                                        
  6 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR          56.89      57.89        
                  26.70       57.89 (31.19)                                        
  7 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      58.06        
                  27.33       58.06 (30.73)                                        
  8 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      58.11        
                  26.96       58.11 (31.15)                                        
  9 Richman, Peter Z          15 GAEL-MR                58.17      58.15        
                  27.73       58.15 (30.42)                                        
 10 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR              59.35      58.37        
                  27.05       58.37 (31.32)                                        
 11 Clarke, Sean              17 Express Swimming-MR    59.95      59.22        
                  27.18       59.22 (32.04)                                        
 12 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.47      59.82        
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)                                        
 13 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR         59.56      59.83        
                  27.31       59.83 (32.52)                                        
 14 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR                59.98    1:00.23        
                  27.25     1:00.23 (32.98)                                        
 15 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR                59.01    1:00.27        
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)                                        
 16 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR                58.68    1:00.29        
                  27.84     1:00.29 (32.45)                                        
 17 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR                 59.00    1:00.44        
                  27.58     1:00.44 (32.86)                                        
 18 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:00.61        
                  28.37     1:00.61 (32.24)                                        
 19 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               1:02.83    1:02.37        
                  28.43     1:02.37 (33.94)                                        
 20 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            59.60    1:02.39        
                  28.12     1:02.39 (34.27)                                        
 21 Clay, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR              59.92    1:02.50        
                  28.41     1:02.50 (34.09)                                        
 22 Hardy, Thomas R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:02.80        
                  29.19     1:02.80 (33.61)                                        
 23 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:02.87        
                  30.13     1:02.87 (32.74)                                        
 24 Aguilo, Richard W         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:03.74        
                  28.60     1:03.74 (35.14)                                        
 25 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR              1:07.61    1:04.12        
                  28.77     1:04.12 (35.35)                                        
 26 Attinello, Paul C         15 GAEL-MR              1:05.03    1:05.84        
                  29.97     1:05.84 (35.87)                                        
 27 Pepel, Andrew             15 Wac-MR                    NT    1:12.10        
                  32.17     1:12.10 (39.93)                                        
 28 Belyanski, Yuri           15 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:12.20        
                  32.88     1:12.20 (39.32)                                        
 29 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:16.05        
                  35.15     1:16.05 (40.90)                                        
 30 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:28.00    1:19.22        
                  35.49     1:19.22 (43.73)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      33.09        
  2 Feminella, Meghan C       10 Wac-MR                 33.25      33.31        
  3 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR                34.16      34.18        
  4 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR                 36.08      34.85        
  5 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      35.45        
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR                38.05      36.46        
  7 Lampe, Colleen M          10 TVSC-MR                36.16      36.50        
  8 Leary, Tanita A           10 GAEL-MR                34.38      36.75        
  9 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  38.66      36.93        
 10 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           38.55      37.19        
 11 Deverna, Tara N            9 GAEL-MR                39.42      38.59        
 12 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR                 37.16      38.76        
 13 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                  40.13      38.79        
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  39.72      39.33        
 15 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      39.38        
 16 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      40.39        
 17 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                41.11      41.18        
 18 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                41.56      41.19        
 19 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 41.40      41.49        
 20 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                41.63      41.59        
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.62      41.69        
 22 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR         42.62      42.09        
 23 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            46.35      42.45        
 24 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           42.53      43.27        
 25 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 45.07      43.44        
 26 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                44.78      43.89        
 27 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            50.28      44.12        
 28 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR           45.73      45.32        
 29 Tietjen, Megan R          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.71        
 30 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.88      46.55        
 31 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR                51.50      46.74        
 32 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                47.04      46.83        
 33 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      47.13        
 34 Monfiletto, Angela         9 Wac-MR                 49.48      47.49        
 35 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 51.19      48.63        
 36 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR              50.68      49.62        
 37 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           54.01      49.85        
 38 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              49.78      49.96        
 39 Chang, Chelsea             8 Wac-MR               1:01.92      50.56        
 40 Feminella, Lindsay M       9 Wac-MR                 52.09      51.81        
 41 Hew, Madeleine             9 Wac-MR                 48.13      52.30        
 42 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR                 56.01      52.51        
 43 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR               1:00.99      52.80        
 44 Fenn, Emily               10 Wac-MR               1:02.77      53.78        
 45 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR         51.69      54.06        
 46 Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.61      56.00        
 47 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               1:00.00      57.05        
 48 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                  56.96      59.94        
 49 Giordano, Molly E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.68        
 -- Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR                56.90         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Boustany-Jost, Noura L     9 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.20      32.38        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                33.48      34.00        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                34.54      35.83        
  4 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR          37.37      35.95        
  5 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR                 39.61      36.19        
  6 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                35.22      36.90        
  7 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  38.71      37.83        
  8 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      38.77        
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              37.23      38.99        
 10 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR                 39.94      39.53        
 11 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                41.63      40.94        
 12 Gendelman, Ben             9 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.20      41.81        
 13 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR                 42.63      42.72        
 14 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR           42.01      43.14        
 15 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                51.17      43.40        
 16 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           43.72      45.70        
 17 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      48.45        
 18 Tam, Gregory              10 Wac-MR                 50.35      51.13        
 19 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR              53.01      51.72        
 20 Cannatella, Anthony J      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.65      57.57        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                  49.80         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       2:31.05    2:29.96        
                  33.84     1:11.87 (38.03)     1:50.17 (38.30)     2:29.96 (39.79)
  2 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               2:39.53    2:35.26        
                  34.58     1:13.78 (39.20)     1:53.77 (39.99)     2:35.26 (41.49)
  3 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.49    2:37.09        
                  35.81     1:15.41 (39.60)     1:56.19 (40.78)     2:37.09 (40.90)
  4 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.21    2:37.40        
                  36.64     1:16.50 (39.86)     1:57.29 (40.79)     2:37.40 (40.11)
  5 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.89    2:38.66        
                  36.12     1:16.35 (40.23)     1:57.83 (41.48)     2:38.66 (40.83)
  6 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               2:42.75    2:38.77        
                  36.27     1:15.53 (39.26)     1:56.86 (41.33)     2:38.77 (41.91)
  7 McNally, Elise C          15 GAEL-MR              2:32.52    2:39.35        
                  36.03     1:16.26 (40.23)     1:57.62 (41.36)     2:39.35 (41.73)
  8 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              2:41.29    2:42.26        
                  36.59     1:18.22 (41.63)     2:00.45 (42.23)     2:42.26 (41.81)
  9 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.62    2:42.94        
                  36.35     1:18.02 (41.67)     2:00.64 (42.62)     2:42.94 (42.30)
 10 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.59    2:45.12        
                  37.98     1:18.80 (40.82)     2:02.88 (44.08)     2:45.12 (42.24)
 11 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               2:53.78    2:48.56        
                  39.17     1:21.87 (42.70)     2:05.27 (43.40)     2:48.56 (43.29)
 12 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            2:49.41    2:51.37        
                  38.97     1:23.17 (44.20)     2:08.62 (45.45)     2:51.37 (42.75)
 13 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            2:50.47    2:52.91        
                  39.49     1:24.71 (45.22)     2:10.51 (45.80)     2:52.91 (42.40)
 14 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.34    2:54.76        
                  39.53     1:24.92 (45.39)     2:10.16 (45.24)     2:54.76 (44.60)
 15 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:54.87        
                  40.11     1:25.00 (44.89)     2:10.94 (45.94)     2:54.87 (43.93)
 16 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              3:00.59    2:56.66        
                  41.88     1:26.63 (44.75)     2:11.76 (45.13)     2:56.66 (44.90)
 17 Maloney, Meghan E         17 Wac-MR               2:58.85    2:56.86        
                  41.35     1:26.60 (45.25)     2:11.99 (45.39)     2:56.86 (44.87)
 18 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                2:59.57    3:00.31        
                  38.65     1:24.22 (45.57)     2:12.21 (47.99)     3:00.31 (48.10)
 19 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       2:57.00    3:00.88        
                  40.61     1:26.48 (45.87)     2:12.98 (46.50)     3:00.88 (47.90)
 20 Ni, Samantha A            16 Wac-MR               3:15.73    3:13.14        
                  44.14     1:32.74 (48.60)     2:21.66 (48.92)     3:13.14 (51.48)
 21 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            3:21.54    3:21.73        
                                  44.52 ( )     1:35.60 (51.08)   3:21.73 (1:46.13)
 22 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              3:20.41    3:24.28        
                  47.29     1:39.13 (51.84)     2:32.19 (53.06)     3:24.28 (52.09)
 23 Fenn, Amanda              16 Wac-MR               3:37.59    3:32.25        
                  48.58     1:42.13 (53.55)     2:37.68 (55.55)     3:32.25 (54.57)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR               2:17.67    2:27.22        
                  32.75     1:09.85 (37.10)     1:48.25 (38.40)     2:27.22 (38.97)
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR       2:35.73    2:29.82        
                  34.63     1:12.47 (37.84)     1:51.45 (38.98)     2:29.82 (38.37)
  3 Aguilo, Richard W         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:35.54        
                  34.24     1:14.29 (40.05)     1:56.57 (42.28)     2:35.54 (38.97)
  4 Luk, Justin K             16 GAEL-MR              2:36.05    2:37.53        
                  34.23     1:14.56 (40.33)     1:56.28 (41.72)     2:37.53 (41.25)
  5 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR              2:34.36    2:38.35        
                  34.67     1:14.07 (39.40)     1:56.52 (42.45)     2:38.35 (41.83)
  6 Wismer, Richard           15 Wac-MR               2:44.38    2:43.09        
                  35.92     1:16.53 (40.61)     1:59.71 (43.18)     2:43.09 (43.38)
  7 Gassert, Matthew J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.58    2:47.02        
                  37.77     1:20.68 (42.91)     2:03.63 (42.95)     2:47.02 (43.39)
  8 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    2:49.81        
                  39.12     1:23.13 (44.01)     2:06.74 (43.61)     2:49.81 (43.07)
  9 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:10.04        
                  42.59     1:31.49 (48.90)     2:21.77 (50.28)     3:10.04 (48.27)
 -- Clarke, Sean              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.72         DQ        
                  33.19     1:10.45 (37.26)     1:50.08 (39.63)          DQ (39.92)
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.86    1:23.80        
                  39.54     1:23.80 (44.26)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N            9 GAEL-MR              1:30.58    1:26.35        
                  42.09     1:26.35 (44.26)                                        
  3 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.64    1:26.97        
                  41.57     1:26.97 (45.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               1:40.59    1:30.88        
                  42.98     1:30.88 (47.90)                                        
  5 Feminella, Meghan C       10 Wac-MR               1:35.93    1:32.75        
                  43.39     1:32.75 (49.36)                                        
  6 Russo, Eva M               9 GAEL-MR              1:39.70    1:37.09        
                  45.75     1:37.09 (51.34)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.33    1:37.16        
                  46.23     1:37.16 (50.93)                                        
  8 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.18    1:38.13        
                  47.12     1:38.13 (51.01)                                        
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.28    1:38.47        
                  46.92     1:38.47 (51.55)                                        
 10 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:42.12    1:39.11        
                  47.25     1:39.11 (51.86)                                        
 11 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.34    1:43.17        
                  48.41     1:43.17 (54.76)                                        
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.88    1:43.30        
                  47.79     1:43.30 (55.51)                                        
 13 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR               1:42.30    1:43.39        
                  49.86     1:43.39 (53.53)                                        
 14 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                    NT    1:44.32        
                  47.88     1:44.32 (56.44)                                        
 15 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR               1:54.53    1:45.36        
                  48.55     1:45.36 (56.81)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.97    1:45.81        
                  51.49     1:45.81 (54.32)                                        
 17 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR              1:48.93    1:47.01        
                  48.37     1:47.01 (58.64)                                        
 18 Tietjen, Megan R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.54    1:48.00        
                  50.93     1:48.00 (57.07)                                        
 19 Christiansen, Adrie B     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.35    1:48.34        
                  49.69     1:48.34 (58.65)                                        
 20 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR            1:52.04    1:51.26        
                  54.35     1:51.26 (56.91)                                        
 21 Rasquin, Kristen M         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.88    1:52.80        
                  53.83     1:52.80 (58.97)                                        
 22 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.30    1:53.38        
                  54.87     1:53.38 (58.51)                                        
 23 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.17    1:54.91        
                  53.70   1:54.91 (1:01.21)                                        
 24 Ialenti, Devon E           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.94    1:56.38        
                  55.72   1:56.38 (1:00.66)                                        
 25 Noonan, Kristen N         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.45    1:56.76        
                  55.11   1:56.76 (1:01.65)                                        
 26 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.59    1:57.87        
                  56.39   1:57.87 (1:01.48)                                        
 27 Clarkson, Marie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.38    1:58.40        
                  57.35   1:58.40 (1:01.05)                                        
 28 McCormick, Kirsten E       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.09    1:58.65        
                  58.12   1:58.65 (1:00.53)                                        
 29 Monfiletto, Angela         9 Wac-MR                    NT    2:00.41        
                  58.47   2:00.41 (1:01.94)                                        
 30 Feminella, Lindsay M       9 Wac-MR               2:06.65    2:03.54        
                  58.72   2:03.54 (1:04.82)                                        
 31 Chang, Chelsea             8 Wac-MR               2:21.34    2:29.57        
                1:12.05   2:29.57 (1:17.52)                                        
 -- Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.49          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Soto, Samantha             9 Wac-MR               2:03.70         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       2:05.41         DQ        
                  59.47        DQ (1:06.77)                                        
 -- Giordano, Molly E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:10.01        DQ (1:21.32)                                        
 -- Fenn, Emily               10 Wac-MR               1:53.75         DQ        
                  48.64          DQ (52.46)                                        
 -- Walsh, Megan               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:19.15        DQ (1:29.51)                                        
 -- Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR            1:56.12         DQ        
                  55.32          DQ (59.58)                                        
 -- Lively, Emily G            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:09.88        DQ (1:24.64)                                        
 -- Rieger, Caitlin M          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00         DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.23    1:25.04        
                                  40.66 ( )     1:25.04 (44.38)                    
  2 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR             1:28.94    1:30.85        
                                  42.52 ( )     1:30.85 (48.33)                    
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:33.77    1:31.70        
                  17.13       44.34 (27.21)     1:31.70 (47.36)                    
  4 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:32.34        
                                  43.36 ( )     1:32.34 (48.98)                    
  5 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.83    1:34.35        
                                  45.16 ( )     1:34.35 (49.19)                    
  6 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.57    1:34.79        
                                  44.85 ( )     1:34.79 (49.94)                    
  7 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.71    1:38.09        
                  46.96     1:38.09 (51.13)                                        
  8 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR               1:44.65    1:38.48        
                  47.40     1:38.48 (51.08)                                        
  9 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:38.64        
                                  45.70 ( )     1:38.64 (52.94)                    
 10 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 NS-UN-MR             1:36.66    1:39.70        
                                  47.82 ( )     1:39.70 (51.88)                    
 11 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR               1:52.35    1:48.56        
                  50.71     1:48.56 (57.85)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Cameron M         10 Sachem-MR            1:49.85    1:50.41        
                  49.25   1:50.41 (1:01.16)                                        
 13 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:51.02    1:50.59        
                  52.01     1:50.59 (58.58)                                        
 14 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR               1:58.28    1:55.47        
                  55.86     1:55.47 (59.61)                                        
 15 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:58.26    1:57.90        
                  53.51   1:57.90 (1:04.39)                                        
 16 Sun, James                 9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.19    2:00.39        
                  58.55   2:00.39 (1:01.84)                                        
 17 Chen, Andrew X             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.77    2:29.11        
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR    53.50      55.15        
                  26.82       55.15 (28.33)                                        
  2 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                  54.39      55.88        
                  27.01       55.88 (28.87)                                        
  3 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                  56.66      56.24        
                  26.86       56.24 (29.38)                                        
  4 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.76      56.39        
                  27.57       56.39 (28.82)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR    55.82      57.03        
                  27.66       57.03 (29.37)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      57.58        
                  27.97       57.58 (29.61)                                        
  7 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR                 58.79      57.90        
                  27.94       57.90 (29.96)                                        
  8 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                  55.88      57.98        
                  28.21       57.98 (29.77)                                        
  9 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR              58.08      58.04        
                  28.12       58.04 (29.92)                                        
 10 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR                 58.31      58.35        
                  28.13       58.35 (30.22)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR                 57.59      58.45        
                  28.20       58.45 (30.25)                                        
 12 Freeman, Brittany Z       16 GAEL-MR                57.09      58.78        
                  28.31       58.78 (30.47)                                        
 13 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR            58.08      58.85        
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)                                        
 14 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR    56.98      58.89        
                  28.76       58.89 (30.13)                                        
 15 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR                 59.63      59.18        
                  28.30       59.18 (30.88)                                        
 16 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR         57.76      59.24        
                  28.82       59.24 (30.42)                                        
 17 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR           58.70      59.56        
                  28.94       59.56 (30.62)                                        
 18 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR           59.25    1:00.01        
                  28.72     1:00.01 (31.29)                                        
 19 Hartford, Laura G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:00.06        
                  29.04     1:00.06 (31.02)                                        
 20 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR    58.48    1:00.15        
                  29.11     1:00.15 (31.04)                                        
 21 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:01.05    1:00.19        
                  29.26     1:00.19 (30.93)                                        
 22 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              1:00.26    1:00.45        
                  29.25     1:00.45 (31.20)                                        
 23 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:02.58    1:00.53        
                  28.84     1:00.53 (31.69)                                        
 24 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               1:02.55    1:00.56        
                  29.38     1:00.56 (31.18)                                        
 25 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.72    1:00.60        
                  29.14     1:00.60 (31.46)                                        
 26 Lucas, Olivia A           15 LI-UN-MR               57.99    1:00.68        
                  29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)                                        
 27 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR       1:02.79    1:00.72        
                  29.25     1:00.72 (31.47)                                        
 28 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:00.83        
                  29.40     1:00.83 (31.43)                                        
 29 Squillante, Jillian M     16 IA-MR                1:00.13    1:00.89        
                  18.36     1:00.89 (42.53)                                        
 30 Thompson, Sara M          15 Wac-MR               1:00.68    1:01.13        
                  29.48     1:01.13 (31.65)                                        
 31 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:01.55        
                  29.27     1:01.55 (32.28)                                        
 32 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:01.69        
                  29.55     1:01.69 (32.14)                                        
 33 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               1:02.72    1:01.91        
                  29.45     1:01.91 (32.46)                                        
 34 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:05.24    1:01.99        
                  30.13     1:01.99 (31.86)                                        
 35 Merlo, Allison M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.34    1:02.00        
                  29.39     1:02.00 (32.61)                                        
 36 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            1:03.92    1:02.37        
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)                                        
 37 Israel, Lynn R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46    1:02.42        
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)                                        
 38 Geissler, Cristin         17 Wac-MR               1:01.05    1:02.45        
                  30.24     1:02.45 (32.21)                                        
 39 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            1:01.31    1:02.56        
                  30.15     1:02.56 (32.41)                                        
 40 Deraris, Lindsay E        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:02.86        
                  30.02     1:02.86 (32.84)                                        
 41 McNally, Elise C          15 GAEL-MR              1:01.43    1:03.07        
                  30.74     1:03.07 (32.33)                                        
 42 Geissler, Heather         17 Wac-MR               1:01.04    1:03.10        
                  30.04     1:03.10 (33.06)                                        
 43 Ryan, Mary C              15 Wac-MR               1:01.72    1:03.18        
                  30.76     1:03.18 (32.42)                                        
 44 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR          1:03.69    1:03.51        
                  30.02     1:03.51 (33.49)                                        
 45 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.55        
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)                                        
 46 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.87    1:03.74        
                  31.30     1:03.74 (32.44)                                        
 47 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR          1:06.10    1:04.46        
                  31.03     1:04.46 (33.43)                                        
 48 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:04.88        
                  31.44     1:04.88 (33.44)                                        
 49 Scarnati, Jennifer        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:05.42        
                  31.92     1:05.42 (33.50)                                        
 50 Pifalo, Jessica C         15 Wac-MR               1:02.87    1:06.27        
                  31.15     1:06.27 (35.12)                                        
 51 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            1:07.32    1:06.48        
                  31.93     1:06.48 (34.55)                                        
 52 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR          1:07.56    1:06.52        
                  32.21     1:06.52 (34.31)                                        
 53 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       1:05.23    1:06.81        
                  32.40     1:06.81 (34.41)                                        
 54 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR          1:08.63    1:07.93        
                  32.75     1:07.93 (35.18)                                        
 55 Ortiz, Ciara              15 RedTails-MR          1:03.00    1:08.08        
                  31.87     1:08.08 (36.21)                                        
 56 Maloney, Meghan E         17 Wac-MR               1:06.14    1:08.23        
                  33.06     1:08.23 (35.17)                                        
 57 Chow, Jamie               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:08.52        
                  32.68     1:08.52 (35.84)                                        
 58 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:09.37        
                  33.81     1:09.37 (35.56)                                        
 59 Villegas, Joanna          15 RedTails-MR          1:10.00    1:09.67        
                  32.89     1:09.67 (36.78)                                        
 60 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:13.32    1:09.94        
                  34.25     1:09.94 (35.69)                                        
 61 Ni, Samantha A            16 Wac-MR               1:11.28    1:12.11        
                  34.26     1:12.11 (37.85)                                        
 62 Giovinco, Erin E          17 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:14.97        
                  35.83     1:14.97 (39.14)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR                 50.68      50.46        
                  23.99       50.46 (26.47)                                        
  2 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR    50.13      50.64        
                  24.54       50.64 (26.10)                                        
  3 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR                 51.92      50.78        
                  24.40       50.78 (26.38)                                        
  4 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR         51.59      50.91        
                  24.83       50.91 (26.08)                                        
  5 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              51.38      51.02        
                  24.53       51.02 (26.49)                                        
  6 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR    50.07      51.14        
                  24.69       51.14 (26.45)                                        
  7 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR                50.92      51.68        
                  24.23       51.68 (27.45)                                        
  8 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR    51.80      52.22        
                  25.46       52.22 (26.76)                                        
  9 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR               52.52      52.24        
                  25.22       52.24 (27.02)                                        
 10 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR              52.42      52.52        
                  24.81       52.52 (27.71)                                        
 11 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR            51.39      52.76        
                  25.59       52.76 (27.17)                                        
 12 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      53.20        
                  25.80       53.20 (27.40)                                        
 13 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR              53.45      53.27        
                  25.63       53.27 (27.64)                                        
 14 Aguilo, Richard W         16 Express Swimming-MR    52.09      53.36        
                  25.88       53.36 (27.48)                                        
 15 Richman, Peter Z          15 GAEL-MR                53.98      53.37        
                  25.75       53.37 (27.62)                                        
 16 Hardy, Thomas R           16 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      53.48        
                  25.98       53.48 (27.50)                                        
 17 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR          52.62      53.69        
                  25.70       53.69 (27.99)                                        
 18 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR         52.90      53.72        
                  25.68       53.72 (28.04)                                        
 19 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR           53.79      53.97        
                  25.70       53.97 (28.27)                                        
 20 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR                 54.82      54.03        
                  26.12       54.03 (27.91)                                        
 21 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR                51.76      54.11        
                  26.05       54.11 (28.06)                                        
 22 Attinello, Paul C         15 GAEL-MR                51.23      54.59        
                  25.55       54.59 (29.04)                                        
 23 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR            55.96      55.44        
                  27.02       55.44 (28.42)                                        
 24 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            53.49      55.62        
                  26.60       55.62 (29.02)                                        
 25 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.26      55.75        
                  26.65       55.75 (29.10)                                        
 26 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR                55.30      56.50        
                  27.03       56.50 (29.47)                                        
 27 Gassert, Matthew J        16 Express Swimming-MR    55.81      56.63        
                  27.19       56.63 (29.44)                                        
 28 Wismer, Richard           15 Wac-MR                 58.80      57.16        
                  27.63       57.16 (29.53)                                        
 29 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.34      59.34        
                  28.79       59.34 (30.55)                                        
 30 Luk, Justin K             16 GAEL-MR                59.77      59.71        
                  28.71       59.71 (31.00)                                        
 31 Pepel, Andrew             15 Wac-MR                    NT    1:00.44        
                  29.02     1:00.44 (31.42)                                        
 32 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                1:04.34    1:00.58        
                  28.87     1:00.58 (31.71)                                        
 33 Todd, Maxwell A           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.94        
                  28.79     1:00.94 (32.15)                                        
 34 Belyanski, Yuri           15 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:01.25        
                  29.29     1:01.25 (31.96)                                        
 35 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:04.34        
                  31.34     1:04.34 (33.00)                                        
 36 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:13.26    1:12.35        
                  33.96     1:12.35 (38.39)                                        
 37 Gendelman, Ben             9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:15.14        
                  34.71     1:15.14 (40.43)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       10 TVSC-MR                27.00      28.19        
  2 Feminella, Meghan C       10 Wac-MR                 30.29      30.37        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR                32.20      30.74        
  4 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      30.75        
  5 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR                31.16      30.92        
  6 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR    31.51      31.66        
  7 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR                 31.71      32.19        
  8 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  31.90      32.37        
  9 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.42        
 10 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         33.61      32.69        
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  34.00      33.46        
 12 McDonough, Colleen P      10 Wac-MR                 36.54      33.63        
 13 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      33.72        
 14 Deverna, Tara N            9 GAEL-MR                33.91      33.94        
 15 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR         33.92      33.96        
 16 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                 35.67      34.24        
 17 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 36.36      35.26        
 18 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           36.65      35.40        
 19 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.50      35.70        
 20 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                35.90      35.71        
 21 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      36.01        
 22 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      36.55        
 23 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR         38.39      36.56        
 24 Lawler, Caitlin            9 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      36.71        
 25 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  37.42      37.03        
 26 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                35.25      37.07        
 27 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.52      37.43        
 28 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           37.71      37.78        
 29 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                37.38      37.91        
 30 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR              41.19      38.21        
 31 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR                39.30      38.25        
 32 Fenn, Emily               10 Wac-MR                 48.33      38.35        
 33 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR         37.07      38.39        
 34 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            40.54      38.53        
 35 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 40.66      38.58        
 36 Russo, Eva M               9 GAEL-MR                42.35      38.62        
 37 Tietjen, Megan R          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      38.73        
 38 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            36.74      39.51        
 39 Monfiletto, Angela         9 Wac-MR                 46.69      39.65        
 40 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR         37.31      39.73        
 41 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                37.95      39.79        
 42 Logan, Meghan A            9 Express Swimming-MR    48.32      39.98        
 43 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR                 39.99      40.48        
 44 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      40.60        
 45 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR                42.03      40.67        
 46 Rieger, Caitlin M          9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      40.70        
 47 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                41.91      41.22        
 48 Noonan, Kristen N         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      41.26        
 49 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR                 38.86      41.33        
 50 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.77      41.59        
 51 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR              44.29      42.12        
 52 Rasquin, Kristen M         9 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      42.18        
 53 Avital, Lori              10 RedTails-MR            43.56      42.32        
 54 Clarkson, Marie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      42.49        
 55 Feminella, Lindsay M       9 Wac-MR                 43.65      42.66        
 56 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                  41.86      43.28        
 57 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  47.58      43.37        
 58 Christiansen, Adrie B     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      43.39        
 59 Soto, Samantha             9 Wac-MR                 42.29      43.59        
 60 McIntosh, Molly            9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      44.50        
 61 Chang, Chelsea             8 Wac-MR                 41.98      44.67        
 62 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR                 54.00      44.88        
 63 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                  47.19      45.88        
 64 Doyamis, Marianna E        9 Express Swimming-MR    53.86      46.64        
 65 Pugatch, Emily M          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.93      47.70        
 66 McCormick, Kirsten E       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.95      49.08        
 67 Walsh, Megan               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.50        
 68 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR    47.01      51.16        
 69 McCallion, Samantha L      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      52.10        
 70 Lively, Emily G            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.02        
 71 Boustany-Jost, Noura L     9 Wac-MR               1:01.35    1:01.91        
 -- Lively, Olivia A           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                30.98      30.23        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                30.65      30.87        
  3 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR                 33.89      31.22        
  4 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR               31.91      31.43        
  5 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           32.45      31.64        
  6 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR                 30.02      32.42        
  7 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR          34.23      32.58        
  8 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR                 32.76      32.75        
  8 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      32.75        
 10 Gendelman, Ben             9 Shy/ Seals-MR          35.55      33.01        
 11 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR            32.81      33.67        
 12 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  34.91      33.93        
 13 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                36.15      35.55        
 14 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                  39.25      35.92        
 15 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 NS-UN-MR               36.40      37.12        
 16 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR            38.02      37.67        
 17 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR                 36.98      37.77        
 18 Mueller, Chris S           9 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      37.78        
 19 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR    37.24      37.84        
 20 Tam, Gregory              10 Wac-MR                 42.61      38.28        
 21 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                  40.69      38.75        
 22 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.06        
 23 De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR            41.63      39.94        
 24 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR            42.85      40.28        
 25 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR                 38.68      40.57        
 26 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  42.91      41.18        
 27 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      42.01        
 28 Cannatella, Anthony J      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      42.88        
 29 Ortof, Harry C             7 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      47.06        
 30 Panzarino, Matthew A       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.85      47.19        
 31 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR            51.16      49.31        
 32 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         40.64      50.32        
                  19.89       41.90 (22.01)        50.32 (8.42)                    
 32 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR            47.52      50.32        
 34 Sun, James                 9 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      52.45        
 35 Yoon, Justin               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24      56.89        
 36 Chen, Andrew X             8 Express Swimming-MR    55.26      59.20        
 37 Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR              1:01.61    1:01.11        
 38 Lavin, Matt C              5 LIND-MR              1:00.91    1:18.93        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:58.28    1:56.87        
                  26.10       55.54 (29.44)     1:26.67 (31.13)     1:56.87 (30.20)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:02.49    2:02.77        
                  27.52       58.38 (30.86)     1:30.45 (32.07)     2:02.77 (32.32)
  3 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    2:03.03        
                  28.32       59.39 (31.07)     1:31.46 (32.07)     2:03.03 (31.57)
  4 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.10    2:04.59        
                  29.36     1:00.44 (31.08)     1:32.53 (32.09)     2:04.59 (32.06)
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.80    2:06.74        
                  29.04     1:01.31 (32.27)     1:34.47 (33.16)     2:06.74 (32.27)
  6 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 NYCC-MR              2:04.06    2:07.13        
                  28.70     1:00.87 (32.17)     1:34.30 (33.43)     2:07.13 (32.83)
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.92    2:08.50        
                  29.30     1:01.58 (32.28)     1:35.12 (33.54)     2:08.50 (33.38)
  8 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            2:08.36    2:08.75        
                  28.62     1:00.33 (31.71)     1:34.16 (33.83)     2:08.75 (34.59)
  9 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.54    2:11.32        
                  30.61     1:03.81 (33.20)     1:37.67 (33.86)     2:11.32 (33.65)
 10 Lazare, Libby             13 Badger-MR            2:11.19    2:11.89        
                  31.29     1:04.52 (33.23)     1:38.32 (33.80)     2:11.89 (33.57)
 11 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:11.98    2:12.16        
                  30.80     1:04.46 (33.66)     1:38.90 (34.44)     2:12.16 (33.26)
 12 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              2:13.12    2:12.25        
                  29.71     1:03.12 (33.41)     1:37.70 (34.58)     2:12.25 (34.55)
 13 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       2:13.89    2:12.32        
                  31.02     1:05.31 (34.29)     1:39.40 (34.09)     2:12.32 (32.92)
 14 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:12.61        
                  30.94     1:05.25 (34.31)     1:40.03 (34.78)     2:12.61 (32.58)
 15 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                2:14.95    2:12.81        
                  31.41     1:05.35 (33.94)     1:39.70 (34.35)     2:12.81 (33.11)
 16 Goehringer, Melissa B     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.98    2:13.57        
                  30.97     1:04.27 (33.30)     1:39.42 (35.15)     2:13.57 (34.15)
 17 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.51    2:15.36        
                  31.48     1:06.58 (35.10)     1:41.53 (34.95)     2:15.36 (33.83)
 18 Krebs, Kristin E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.77    2:15.52        
                  30.81     1:04.91 (34.10)     1:40.39 (35.48)     2:15.52 (35.13)
 19 Wais, Ashleigh Q          13 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:15.72        
                  32.35     1:07.09 (34.74)     1:41.40 (34.31)     2:15.72 (34.32)
 20 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:15.88        
                  32.19     1:06.95 (34.76)     1:41.46 (34.51)     2:15.88 (34.42)
 21 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               2:17.93    2:16.27        
                  31.35     1:06.61 (35.26)     1:42.70 (36.09)     2:16.27 (33.57)
 22 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            2:19.79    2:16.32        
                  31.35     1:06.26 (34.91)     1:42.39 (36.13)     2:16.32 (33.93)
 23 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       2:16.94    2:16.69        
                  31.80     1:06.98 (35.18)     1:42.54 (35.56)     2:16.69 (34.15)
 24 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.50    2:17.12        
                  31.55     1:06.96 (35.41)     1:42.82 (35.86)     2:17.12 (34.30)
 25 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               2:16.90    2:17.20        
                  31.97     1:07.03 (35.06)     1:42.40 (35.37)     2:17.20 (34.80)
 26 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.52    2:17.75        
                  31.54     1:06.64 (35.10)     1:42.32 (35.68)     2:17.75 (35.43)
 27 Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.25    2:17.80        
                  31.94     1:06.88 (34.94)     1:42.78 (35.90)     2:17.80 (35.02)
 28 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               2:22.47    2:18.43        
                  32.38     1:07.23 (34.85)     1:43.31 (36.08)     2:18.43 (35.12)
 29 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              2:15.68    2:18.84        
                  31.14     1:05.87 (34.73)     1:42.76 (36.89)     2:18.84 (36.08)
 30 Hahn, Abby                13 NYCC-MR              2:22.93    2:19.64        
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)     1:44.03 (36.42)     2:19.64 (35.61)
 31 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.32    2:19.65        
                  33.32     1:09.11 (35.79)     1:44.31 (35.20)     2:19.65 (35.34)
 32 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              2:17.92    2:19.79        
                  31.78     1:07.43 (35.65)     1:44.15 (36.72)     2:19.79 (35.64)
 33 Gelbelman, Eugina A       14 Wac-MR               2:22.07    2:20.27        
                  32.49     1:07.58 (35.09)     1:44.27 (36.69)     2:20.27 (36.00)
 34 Mazza, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:20.36        
                                  31.88 ( )     1:06.95 (35.07)   2:20.36 (1:13.41)
 35 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.74    2:20.72        
                  30.58     1:05.27 (34.69)     1:42.61 (37.34)     2:20.72 (38.11)
 36 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR            2:22.80    2:20.91        
                  32.43     1:08.35 (35.92)     1:45.08 (36.73)     2:20.91 (35.83)
 37 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.38    2:21.64        
                  32.58     1:08.43 (35.85)     1:45.11 (36.68)     2:21.64 (36.53)
 38 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            2:25.78    2:22.44        
                  32.57     1:09.21 (36.64)     1:47.06 (37.85)     2:22.44 (35.38)
 39 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       2:23.26    2:22.56        
                  31.98     1:08.80 (36.82)     1:46.45 (37.65)     2:22.56 (36.11)
 40 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       2:27.40    2:25.13        
                  30.88     1:07.15 (36.27)     1:46.41 (39.26)     2:25.13 (38.72)
 41 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.54    2:25.32        
                  32.19     1:09.12 (36.93)     1:48.21 (39.09)     2:25.32 (37.11)
 42 Engelstein, Sophie        13 NYCC-MR              2:24.00    2:27.05        
                  32.26     1:08.73 (36.47)     1:47.75 (39.02)     2:27.05 (39.30)
 43 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR               2:36.73    2:27.52        
                  33.23     1:10.81 (37.58)     1:49.38 (38.57)     2:27.52 (38.14)
 44 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            2:23.60    2:27.79        
                  33.09     1:10.24 (37.15)     1:49.25 (39.01)     2:27.79 (38.54)
 45 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            2:31.50    2:29.87        
                  33.36     1:10.76 (37.40)     1:50.77 (40.01)     2:29.87 (39.10)
 46 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               2:33.74    2:34.56        
                  34.48     1:14.12 (39.64)     1:54.82 (40.70)     2:34.56 (39.74)
 47 Lucey, Kerry A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:35.91        
                  34.60     1:15.04 (40.44)     1:56.66 (41.62)     2:35.91 (39.25)
 48 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.27    2:36.39        
                  35.67     1:15.66 (39.99)     1:57.73 (42.07)     2:36.39 (38.66)
 49 Quest, Carolyn            13 Wac-MR               2:32.05    2:39.28        
                  34.63     1:15.27 (40.64)     1:58.61 (43.34)     2:39.28 (40.67)
 50 Downer, Kimberly C        13 Trs-MR               2:50.26    2:40.63        
                  36.21     1:16.49 (40.28)     1:59.35 (42.86)     2:40.63 (41.28)
 51 Tam, Melanie              13 Wac-MR                    NT    2:41.32        
                  35.97     1:16.55 (40.58)     1:58.48 (41.93)     2:41.32 (42.84)
 52 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            2:37.91    2:41.82        
                  34.41     1:15.30 (40.89)     1:59.48 (44.18)     2:41.82 (42.34)
 53 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:44.64        
                                  35.63 ( )     1:17.52 (41.89)   2:44.64 (1:27.12)
 54 Song, Crysta              13 Wac-MR               2:50.54    2:49.15        
                  37.95     1:21.55 (43.60)     2:07.60 (46.05)     2:49.15 (41.55)
 55 Schoen, Jenna G           13 Wac-MR               3:01.63    2:50.69        
                  37.85     1:20.55 (42.70)     2:05.70 (45.15)     2:50.69 (44.99)
 56 Donahue, Alice L          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.54        
                                                    1:22.11 ( )   2:53.54 (1:31.43)
 57 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       2:54.84    2:55.32        
                  38.68     1:23.99 (45.31)     2:10.24 (46.25)     2:55.32 (45.08)
 58 Lively, Katie E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.32    3:13.19        
                  41.26     1:29.83 (48.57)     2:21.31 (51.48)     3:13.19 (51.88)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                1:51.97    1:51.29        
                  25.02       53.19 (28.17)     1:22.67 (29.48)     1:51.29 (28.62)
  2 Matura, Alex              14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:01.13    1:59.45        
                  26.90       57.17 (30.27)     1:29.10 (31.93)     1:59.45 (30.35)
  3 Doherty, Zack Z           14 GAEL-MR              2:09.42    1:59.76        
                  26.83       56.95 (30.12)     1:28.29 (31.34)     1:59.76 (31.47)
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:04.55    2:00.66        
                  27.23       57.84 (30.61)     1:29.43 (31.59)     2:00.66 (31.23)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:04.52    2:01.82        
                  26.80       57.73 (30.93)     1:30.43 (32.70)     2:01.82 (31.39)
  6 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.60    2:01.98        
                  28.46       59.83 (31.37)     1:31.23 (31.40)     2:01.98 (30.75)
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:07.16    2:05.18        
                  27.09       58.48 (31.39)     1:31.86 (33.38)     2:05.18 (33.32)
  8 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:07.31    2:05.22        
                  28.99     1:01.05 (32.06)     1:34.15 (33.10)     2:05.22 (31.07)
  9 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:11.14    2:09.83        
                  29.73     1:02.49 (32.76)     1:36.84 (34.35)     2:09.83 (32.99)
 10 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:12.08    2:10.02        
                  29.46     1:02.57 (33.11)     1:36.85 (34.28)     2:10.02 (33.17)
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            2:17.71    2:13.00        
                  30.26     1:04.43 (34.17)     1:40.53 (36.10)     2:13.00 (32.47)
 12 Shimunov, Meir M          14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:20.67    2:13.21        
                  29.19     1:03.38 (34.19)     1:40.17 (36.79)     2:13.21 (33.04)
 13 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.78    2:15.31        
                  30.89     1:05.27 (34.38)     1:40.93 (35.66)     2:15.31 (34.38)
 14 Pilo, Matthew C           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.54        
                  28.80     1:02.96 (34.16)     1:39.75 (36.79)     2:16.54 (36.79)
 15 Pruidze, Rati             13 Wac-MR               2:24.02    2:17.29        
                  31.31     1:05.12 (33.81)     1:42.06 (36.94)     2:17.29 (35.23)
 16 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               2:16.99    2:18.62        
                  30.94     1:05.29 (34.35)     1:41.90 (36.61)     2:18.62 (36.72)
 17 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               2:28.51    2:19.87        
                  32.69     1:08.17 (35.48)     1:44.51 (36.34)     2:19.87 (35.36)
 18 Ruzzi, Anthony            14 Trs-MR               2:21.55    2:22.00        
                  32.74     1:08.03 (35.29)     1:45.89 (37.86)     2:22.00 (36.11)
 19 Powers-young, Sean        13 Badger-MR            2:38.65    2:31.02        
                  35.18     1:13.16 (37.98)     1:52.72 (39.56)     2:31.02 (38.30)
 20 Palmer, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.89    2:32.29        
                  34.14     1:13.18 (39.04)     1:53.40 (40.22)     2:32.29 (38.89)
 21 Stefanko, Igor            14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:29.48    2:34.27        
                  34.65     1:13.84 (39.19)     1:54.72 (40.88)     2:34.27 (39.55)
 22 Knight, Conor J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.30    2:35.64        
                  35.14     1:15.14 (40.00)     1:56.39 (41.25)     2:35.64 (39.25)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              11 LI-UN-MR               59.79      58.83        
                  28.41       58.83 (30.42)                                        
  2 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               1:03.27      59.58        
                  28.87       59.58 (30.71)                                        
  3 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              1:00.67      59.67        
                  28.53       59.67 (31.14)                                        
  4 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34    1:00.32        
                  29.41     1:00.32 (30.91)                                        
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            1:00.89    1:00.63        
                  29.37     1:00.63 (31.26)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:00.34    1:01.24        
                  29.21     1:01.24 (32.03)                                        
  7 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR            1:00.76    1:01.87        
                  29.48     1:01.87 (32.39)                                        
  7 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR               1:04.83    1:01.87        
                  29.43     1:01.87 (32.44)                                        
  9 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.63    1:01.91        
                  29.63     1:01.91 (32.28)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               1:01.73    1:02.27        
                  29.95     1:02.27 (32.32)                                        
 11 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09    1:02.54        
                  29.93     1:02.54 (32.61)                                        
 12 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71    1:03.23        
                  30.26     1:03.23 (32.97)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:03.30        
                  30.77     1:03.30 (32.53)                                        
 14 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:05.94    1:03.52        
                  30.16     1:03.52 (33.36)                                        
 15 Guba, Jackie M            12 GAEL-MR              1:03.49    1:03.62        
                  29.86     1:03.62 (33.76)                                        
 16 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR            1:08.20    1:03.90        
                  30.02     1:03.90 (33.88)                                        
 17 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               1:03.17    1:04.08        
                  30.82     1:04.08 (33.26)                                        
 18 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:04.49    1:04.50        
                  30.92     1:04.50 (33.58)                                        
 19 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       1:04.58    1:04.74        
                  30.72     1:04.74 (34.02)                                        
 20 Mihail, Renee M           12 Unattached           1:05.82    1:04.77        
                  30.86     1:04.77 (33.91)                                        
 21 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:05.01        
                  31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)                                        
 22 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:06.23    1:05.15        
                  30.54     1:05.15 (34.61)                                        
 23 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:05.64    1:05.40        
                  31.05     1:05.40 (34.35)                                        
 24 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:07.42    1:06.29        
                  31.91     1:06.29 (34.38)                                        
 25 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:07.91    1:06.47        
                  32.25     1:06.47 (34.22)                                        
 26 Donnelly, Alexandra H     11 North Shore-MR       1:07.82    1:06.60        
                  32.07     1:06.60 (34.53)                                        
 27 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               1:09.52    1:06.62        
                  31.24     1:06.62 (35.38)                                        
 28 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:08.90    1:06.65        
                  31.03     1:06.65 (35.62)                                        
 29 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               1:08.08    1:06.70        
                  32.10     1:06.70 (34.60)                                        
 30 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.78        
                  31.98     1:06.78 (34.80)                                        
 31 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.69    1:06.89        
                  32.43     1:06.89 (34.46)                                        
 32 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.44    1:07.13        
                  31.67     1:07.13 (35.46)                                        
 33 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               1:09.79    1:07.34        
                  32.25     1:07.34 (35.09)                                        
 34 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:08.39    1:07.67        
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)                                        
 35 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.11    1:07.88        
                  32.75     1:07.88 (35.13)                                        
 35 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR              1:07.97    1:07.88        
                  32.73     1:07.88 (35.15)                                        
 37 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:08.58    1:07.90        
                  32.02     1:07.90 (35.88)                                        
 38 Pear, Alex A              12 Badger-MR            1:09.20    1:08.13        
                  32.41     1:08.13 (35.72)                                        
 39 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR            1:09.95    1:08.31        
                  32.56     1:08.31 (35.75)                                        
 40 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR              1:11.34    1:08.94        
                  32.70     1:08.94 (36.24)                                        
 41 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:09.14        
                  32.81     1:09.14 (36.33)                                        
 42 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:12.38    1:09.24        
                  33.45     1:09.24 (35.79)                                        
 43 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR               1:10.37    1:09.50        
                  33.27     1:09.50 (36.23)                                        
 44 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:08.49    1:09.54        
                  32.87     1:09.54 (36.67)                                        
 45 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            1:12.53    1:09.69        
                  33.58     1:09.69 (36.11)                                        
 46 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:10.70    1:10.05        
                  33.73     1:10.05 (36.32)                                        
 47 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:10.10        
                  33.27     1:10.10 (36.83)                                        
 48 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:15.64    1:10.22        
 48 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.37    1:10.22        
                  34.26     1:10.22 (35.96)                                        
 50 Burrell, Stephanie        11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:10.41        
 51 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:10.49        
                  34.21     1:10.49 (36.28)                                        
 52 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                1:15.53    1:10.77        
                  33.77     1:10.77 (37.00)                                        
 53 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:11.23        
                  33.53     1:11.23 (37.70)                                        
 54 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:11.60        
 55 Smith, Meghan             12 Wac-MR               1:18.55    1:11.93        
 56 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:22.45    1:11.99        
                  33.90     1:11.99 (38.09)                                        
 57 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR               1:12.67    1:12.43        
                  34.03     1:12.43 (38.40)                                        
 58 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:12.50        
                  34.50     1:12.50 (38.00)                                        
 59 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                1:20.11    1:13.11        
                  35.16     1:13.11 (37.95)                                        
 60 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.91    1:13.20        
 61 Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88    1:13.41        
 62 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR               1:13.52    1:13.57        
                  35.31     1:13.57 (38.26)                                        
 63 Bordonaro, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.59    1:13.85        
                  35.53     1:13.85 (38.32)                                        
 64 Sun, Faye                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:14.00        
                  35.02     1:14.00 (38.98)                                        
 65 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:17.37    1:14.28        
 66 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:15.14        
                  35.60     1:15.14 (39.54)                                        
 67 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:16.87    1:15.17        
 68 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:15.45        
                  34.15     1:15.45 (41.30)                                        
 69 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:17.39    1:15.89        
 70 Fenn, Kerry N             11 Badger-MR            1:15.80    1:16.22        
 71 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR               1:21.04    1:16.54        
                  36.05     1:16.54 (40.49)                                        
 72 Cannatella, Katie G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.70    1:16.68        
                  36.23     1:16.68 (40.45)                                        
 73 Zoine, Jackie T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.26    1:16.76        
 74 Rasquin, Megan E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:18.18        
 75 Kinzel, Emily R           12 Wac-MR               1:23.21    1:19.92        
                  37.05     1:19.92 (42.87)                                        
 76 Ramsey, Ashley            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:20.37        
 77 Ward, Kathryn M           11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:22.41        
                  38.73     1:22.41 (43.68)                                        
 78 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                1:35.19    1:22.73        
                  38.94     1:22.73 (43.79)                                        
 79 Tusa, Kayla M             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:28.11        
 80 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                1:18.95    1:34.72        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    55.05      54.87        
                  25.91       54.87 (28.96)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           55.67      55.69        
                  26.37       55.69 (29.32)                                        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      57.48        
                  27.05       57.48 (30.43)                                        
  4 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      58.06        
                  28.26       58.06 (29.80)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      58.47        
                  28.16       58.47 (30.31)                                        
  6 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR              59.69      59.48        
                  28.32       59.48 (31.16)                                        
  7 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:06.24    1:01.18        
                  29.37     1:01.18 (31.81)                                        
  8 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            1:00.67    1:02.13        
                  29.42     1:02.13 (32.71)                                        
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:02.58    1:02.93        
                  29.78     1:02.93 (33.15)                                        
 10 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.95    1:03.40        
                  30.15     1:03.40 (33.25)                                        
 11 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:03.42        
                  29.52     1:03.42 (33.90)                                        
 12 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               1:04.70    1:03.65        
                  30.16     1:03.65 (33.49)                                        
 13 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR               1:04.34    1:03.85        
                  30.58     1:03.85 (33.27)                                        
 14 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:04.10        
                  30.73     1:04.10 (33.37)                                        
 15 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR              1:05.42    1:04.52        
                  30.90     1:04.52 (33.62)                                        
 16 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             1:04.83    1:05.04        
                  31.11     1:05.04 (33.93)                                        
 17 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR              1:06.91    1:05.12        
                  31.73     1:05.12 (33.39)                                        
 18 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:09.51    1:05.40        
                  30.41     1:05.40 (34.99)                                        
 19 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:06.15        
                  31.70     1:06.15 (34.45)                                        
 20 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:07.75    1:06.36        
                  31.51     1:06.36 (34.85)                                        
 21 Thompson, Philip M        12 GAEL-MR              1:07.19    1:06.50        
                  32.35     1:06.50 (34.15)                                        
 21 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:11.53    1:06.50        
                  31.99     1:06.50 (34.51)                                        
 23 Kunze, Ian M              12 NYCC-MR              1:05.39    1:06.51        
                  31.44     1:06.51 (35.07)                                        
 24 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            1:05.82    1:06.77        
                  31.27     1:06.77 (35.50)                                        
 25 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:13.01    1:06.97        
                  31.45     1:06.97 (35.52)                                        
 26 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:07.06        
                  32.50     1:07.06 (34.56)                                        
 27 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:07.54        
                  31.75     1:07.54 (35.79)                                        
 28 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            1:07.12    1:07.73        
                  32.42     1:07.73 (35.31)                                        
 29 Shanley, Benjamin M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:07.77        
                  33.26     1:07.77 (34.51)                                        
 30 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:08.37    1:07.84        
                  32.23     1:07.84 (35.61)                                        
 31 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               1:10.68    1:08.73        
                  32.54     1:08.73 (36.19)                                        
 32 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:09.13    1:08.86        
                  33.05     1:08.86 (35.81)                                        
 33 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:12.97    1:08.93        
                  33.05     1:08.93 (35.88)                                        
 34 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:11.77    1:09.79        
                  32.98     1:09.79 (36.81)                                        
 35 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:10.16        
                  33.02     1:10.16 (37.14)                                        
 36 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:10.18        
                  33.83     1:10.18 (36.35)                                        
 37 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR              1:12.81    1:10.19        
 38 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              1:11.69    1:10.61        
                  33.37     1:10.61 (37.24)                                        
 39 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            1:07.60    1:10.76        
                  33.31     1:10.76 (37.45)                                        
 40 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:10.91        
                  33.91     1:10.91 (37.00)                                        
 41 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR               1:11.15    1:10.99        
                  34.07     1:10.99 (36.92)                                        
 42 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:13.32    1:11.22        
                  33.76     1:11.22 (37.46)                                        
 43 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:12.83    1:12.59        
                  33.09     1:12.59 (39.50)                                        
 44 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:14.13    1:12.87        
                  34.60     1:12.87 (38.27)                                        
 45 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                1:15.72    1:14.04        
                  35.21     1:14.04 (38.83)                                        
 46 Flanagan, Tomas           12 Badger-MR            1:21.56    1:15.14        
                  35.73     1:15.14 (39.41)                                        
 47 Amalia, Christian M       12 LIND-MR              1:29.33    1:15.78        
                  36.29     1:15.78 (39.49)                                        
 48 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR               1:16.60    1:15.81        
                  36.26     1:15.81 (39.55)                                        
 49 Smidt, David              11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:14.57    1:16.05        
                  35.84     1:16.05 (40.21)                                        
 50 Baravik, Dzianis          12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:20.50    1:16.50        
                  35.58     1:16.50 (40.92)                                        
 51 Wolf, Mark H              11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:16.57        
                  36.52     1:16.57 (40.05)                                        
 52 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:20.10    1:20.29        
                  38.17     1:20.29 (42.12)                                        
 53 Smith, James              11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:21.00        
                  37.74     1:21.00 (43.26)                                        
 54 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:21.36        
                  39.30     1:21.36 (42.06)                                        
 55 Moiseenko, Andrey A       11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:21.39        
                  38.61     1:21.39 (42.78)                                        
 56 Cascione, Anthony V       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.28    1:22.64        
                  37.74     1:22.64 (44.90)                                        
 57 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                1:29.16    1:23.14        
                  39.36     1:23.14 (43.78)                                        
 58 Seltenreich, Dane M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.38    1:30.48        
                  39.86     1:30.48 (50.62)                                        
 59 Bonelli, Bobby            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:32.41        
 60 Shemtob, Marshall B       11 GAEL-MR              1:33.57    1:35.40        
                  44.53     1:35.40 (50.87)                                        
 61 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR       1:35.58    1:37.08        
                  44.65     1:37.08 (52.43)                                        
 -- Semenov, Igor             12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:08.11         DQ        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:03.12    1:03.17        
                  30.72     1:03.17 (32.45)                                        
  2 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:04.21        
                  31.38     1:04.21 (32.83)                                        
  3 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                1:06.28    1:05.53        
                  32.06     1:05.53 (33.47)                                        
  4 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 NYCC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.65        
                  32.95     1:07.65 (34.70)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:07.87        
                  33.43     1:07.87 (34.44)                                        
  6 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            1:10.06    1:09.31        
                  33.55     1:09.31 (35.76)                                        
  7 Lazare, Libby             13 Badger-MR            1:09.87    1:10.06        
                  34.65     1:10.06 (35.41)                                        
  7 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.36    1:10.06        
                  34.70     1:10.06 (35.36)                                        
  9 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.23    1:10.51        
                  34.12     1:10.51 (36.39)                                        
 10 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              1:10.02    1:10.89        
                  34.11     1:10.89 (36.78)                                        
 11 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:10.97        
                  34.23     1:10.97 (36.74)                                        
 12 Gelbelman, Eugina A       14 Wac-MR               1:14.97    1:11.07        
                  35.07     1:11.07 (36.00)                                        
 13 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               1:14.01    1:11.14        
                  35.29     1:11.14 (35.85)                                        
 14 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:11.37        
                  35.07     1:11.37 (36.30)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               1:13.32    1:11.67        
                  35.26     1:11.67 (36.41)                                        
 16 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              1:11.19    1:11.80        
                  35.37     1:11.80 (36.43)                                        
 17 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.00    1:12.00        
                  35.05     1:12.00 (36.95)                                        
 18 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR            1:13.26    1:12.74        
                  35.86     1:12.74 (36.88)                                        
 19 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.68    1:12.76        
                  36.22     1:12.76 (36.54)                                        
 20 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:17.68    1:12.94        
                  35.27     1:12.94 (37.67)                                        
 21 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            1:14.03    1:13.45        
                  35.89     1:13.45 (37.56)                                        
 22 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:14.11    1:13.61        
                  36.23     1:13.61 (37.38)                                        
 23 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:14.17        
                  36.58     1:14.17 (37.59)                                        
 24 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              1:15.53    1:14.52        
                  36.74     1:14.52 (37.78)                                        
 25 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:14.83        
                  36.83     1:14.83 (38.00)                                        
 26 Mazza, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:14.97        
                  35.71     1:14.97 (39.26)                                        
 27 Wais, Ashleigh Q          13 NYCC-MR              1:15.50    1:15.06        
                  38.10     1:15.06 (36.96)                                        
 28 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:15.16        
                  36.58     1:15.16 (38.58)                                        
 29 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:15.39        
                  37.34     1:15.39 (38.05)                                        
 30 Engelstein, Sophie        13 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.41        
                  36.17     1:15.41 (39.24)                                        
 31 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.33    1:15.89        
                  37.67     1:15.89 (38.22)                                        
 32 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:15.93        
                  36.44     1:15.93 (39.49)                                        
 33 Goehringer, Melissa B     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:16.04        
                  37.14     1:16.04 (38.90)                                        
 34 Hahn, Abby                13 NYCC-MR              1:14.28    1:16.18        
                  37.51     1:16.18 (38.67)                                        
 35 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               1:16.33    1:16.30        
                  37.11     1:16.30 (39.19)                                        
 36 Watler, Shani             13 NYCC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.37        
                  37.26     1:16.37 (39.11)                                        
 37 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            1:14.65    1:16.57        
                  36.23     1:16.57 (40.34)                                        
 38 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR            1:15.65    1:16.86        
                  37.43     1:16.86 (39.43)                                        
 39 Borisova, Jenny           14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:18.57    1:17.10        
 40 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               1:19.46    1:17.54        
                  38.72     1:17.54 (38.82)                                        
 41 Leung, Jessica C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.48    1:18.21        
                  37.89     1:18.21 (40.32)                                        
 42 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:20.64    1:18.48        
                  38.81     1:18.48 (39.67)                                        
 43 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.58    1:18.60        
                  38.28     1:18.60 (40.32)                                        
 44 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:19.09        
                  38.45     1:19.09 (40.64)                                        
 45 Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.38    1:19.44        
                  39.09     1:19.44 (40.35)                                        
 46 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.95    1:19.69        
                  38.49     1:19.69 (41.20)                                        
 47 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:20.38        
                  38.64     1:20.38 (41.74)                                        
 48 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR               1:22.22    1:20.41        
                  38.94     1:20.41 (41.47)                                        
 49 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               1:22.01    1:23.11        
                  39.76     1:23.11 (43.35)                                        
 50 Tam, Melanie              13 Wac-MR               1:25.26    1:24.34        
                  40.45     1:24.34 (43.89)                                        
 51 Lucey, Kerry A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:24.61        
                  40.37     1:24.61 (44.24)                                        
 52 Quest, Carolyn            13 Wac-MR               1:20.73    1:24.84        
 53 Song, Crysta              13 Wac-MR               1:26.22    1:28.42        
                  43.98     1:28.42 (44.44)                                        
 54 Frank, Christina A        14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:29.28        
 55 Downer, Kimberly C        13 Trs-MR               1:34.07    1:29.61        
                  43.87     1:29.61 (45.74)                                        
 56 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:31.88    1:31.68        
                  45.20     1:31.68 (46.48)                                        
 57 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:40.40    1:32.25        
                  43.52     1:32.25 (48.73)                                        
 58 Schoen, Jenna G           13 Wac-MR               1:33.16    1:32.46        
                  44.40     1:32.46 (48.06)                                        
 -- Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:12.40         DQ        
                  34.26          DQ (37.19)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novicov, Nicita A         14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:12.31    1:02.48        
                  30.50     1:02.48 (31.98)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              1:03.73    1:02.68        
                  30.63     1:02.68 (32.05)                                        
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:05.57    1:04.77        
                  31.20     1:04.77 (33.57)                                        
  4 Shimunov, Meir M          14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:11.99    1:06.78        
                  32.23     1:06.78 (34.55)                                        
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              1:10.65    1:08.34        
                  32.63     1:08.34 (35.71)                                        
  6 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                1:09.33    1:08.36        
                  33.41     1:08.36 (34.95)                                        
  7 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:10.90    1:11.04        
                  35.08     1:11.04 (35.96)                                        
  8 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:11.10        
                  34.75     1:11.10 (36.35)                                        
  9 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                1:15.62    1:11.55        
                  35.12     1:11.55 (36.43)                                        
 10 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:16.05    1:12.58        
                  35.28     1:12.58 (37.30)                                        
 11 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               1:11.18    1:13.01        
                  34.98     1:13.01 (38.03)                                        
 12 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:16.84    1:13.43        
                  35.95     1:13.43 (37.48)                                        
 13 Pruidze, Rati             13 Wac-MR               1:21.79    1:13.76        
                  35.97     1:13.76 (37.79)                                        
 14 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR               1:23.64    1:18.85        
                  36.68     1:18.85 (42.17)                                        
 15 Knight, Conor J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:20.24        
                  39.78     1:20.24 (40.46)                                        
 16 Ruzzi, Anthony            14 Trs-MR               1:19.99    1:22.09        
 17 Palmer, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:22.93        
                  39.56     1:22.93 (43.37)                                        
 -- Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.27         DQ        
                  40.16          DQ (41.28)                                        
 -- Stefanko, Igor            14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:18.22         DQ        
                  38.18          DQ (39.83)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      30.92        
  2 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR              31.35      31.90        
  3 Chan, Olivia              11 LI-UN-MR               31.34      32.18        
  4 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              34.31      33.00        
  5 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR                 34.20      33.40        
  6 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR                 34.47      33.41        
  7 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      33.54        
  8 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.63      33.62        
  9 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                  35.05      34.38        
 10 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 35.21      34.83        
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              35.27      34.91        
 12 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              35.29      35.01        
 13 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              37.58      35.02        
 14 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR                 35.58      35.13        
 15 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.10      35.40        
 16 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      35.59        
 17 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR                 36.47      35.98        
 18 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR                 38.44      36.11        
 19 Pear, Alex A              12 Badger-MR              37.80      36.24        
 20 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR                37.51      36.28        
 21 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  38.59      36.32        
 22 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.03      36.46        
 23 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR                 36.54      36.52        
 24 Donnelly, Alexandra H     11 North Shore-MR         33.44      36.60        
 25 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      36.86        
 26 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  36.90      36.93        
 27 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  37.62      36.94        
 28 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR              36.27      37.03        
 29 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  36.62      37.17        
 30 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  37.62      37.20        
 31 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      37.35        
 32 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      37.40        
 33 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      37.45        
 34 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                  41.99      37.67        
 35 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR                 38.99      37.69        
 36 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR                38.51      37.77        
 37 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      38.03        
 38 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              39.23      38.05        
 39 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR                 37.00      38.12        
 40 Sun, Faye                 12 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      38.27        
 41 Smith, Meghan             12 Wac-MR                 37.63      38.35        
 42 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                37.78      38.66        
 43 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      38.67        
 44 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR                 37.74      38.78        
 45 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              39.43      38.82        
 46 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     11 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.23      39.02        
 47 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              37.23      39.08        
 48 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                  39.60      39.16        
 49 Bordonaro, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      39.28        
 50 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              40.45      39.38        
 51 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      39.56        
 52 Wais, Jennifer H          11 NYCC-MR                43.44      39.58        
 53 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      39.59        
 54 Kinzel, Emily R           12 Wac-MR                 40.19      40.05        
 55 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              42.07      40.31        
 56 Fenn, Kerry N             11 Badger-MR              40.86      40.49        
 57 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  41.45      41.23        
 58 Burrell, Stephanie        11 Badger-MR              43.00      41.37        
 59 Rasquin, Megan E          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      41.51        
 60 Ward, Kathryn M           11 Wac-MR                 44.50      41.52        
 61 Ramsey, Ashley            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      41.92        
 62 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      42.06        
 63 Cannatella, Katie G       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      42.08        
 64 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  40.83      42.22        
 65 Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      42.48        
 66 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR         42.99      42.76        
 67 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR                 45.91      43.05        
 68 Zoine, Jackie T           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.07      43.17        
 69 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                  46.01      45.03        
 70 DiCorcia, Daley J         11 IA-MR                  42.51      46.61        
 71 Tusa, Kayla M             11 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      46.76        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           29.63      29.88        
  2 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.48        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      30.61        
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      32.15        
  5 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR              32.24      32.44        
  6 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              32.34      32.53        
  7 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR                 33.04      32.57        
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                  34.78      32.67        
  9 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                  36.35      33.94        
 10 Dalton, Beau R            11 GAEL-MR                35.14      34.41        
 11 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  36.46      34.53        
 12 Kunze, Ian M              12 NYCC-MR                35.55      34.70        
 13 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR                 34.49      34.89        
 14 Thompson, Philip M        12 GAEL-MR                34.57      35.06        
 15 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.43        
 16 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR               35.12      35.51        
 17 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.06      35.54        
 18 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR              35.76      35.59        
 19 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR                36.07      35.84        
 20 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  37.11      35.95        
 21 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.88      36.11        
 22 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              36.55      36.23        
 23 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  36.96      36.31        
 24 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      36.37        
 25 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR                38.43      37.09        
 26 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              38.11      37.24        
 27 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR                 42.50      37.36        
 28 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR              35.76      37.42        
 29 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      37.63        
 30 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           36.77      37.77        
 31 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR          42.30      38.02        
 32 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.39      38.05        
 32 Shanley, Benjamin M       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.92      38.05        
 34 Semenov, Igor             12 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.85      38.07        
 35 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  36.05      38.16        
 36 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      38.36        
 37 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR                 39.97      38.64        
 38 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              40.13      38.87        
 38 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR                38.18      38.87        
 40 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  40.79      38.90        
 41 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  39.48      39.28        
 42 Pruidze, Luka             12 Wac-MR                    NT      39.33        
 43 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  38.06      39.35        
 44 Smidt, David              11 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.51      40.47        
 45 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 42.40      40.67        
 46 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  43.43      40.90        
 47 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  40.08      41.48        
 48 Moiseenko, Andrey A       11 Shy/ Seals-MR          42.64      41.54        
 49 Flanagan, Tomas           12 Badger-MR              44.90      42.22        
 50 Wolf, Mark H              11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      42.68        
 51 Amalia, Christian M       12 LIND-MR                41.53      42.93        
 52 Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR              48.43      44.08        
 53 Baravik, Dzianis          12 Shy/ Seals-MR          42.95      44.42        
 54 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR         46.69      45.67        
 55 Smith, James              11 Wac-MR                    NT      46.87        
 56 Shemtob, Marshall B       11 GAEL-MR                48.52      47.09        
 57 Bonelli, Bobby            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      47.44        
 58 Cascione, Anthony V       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      48.60        
 59 Seltenreich, Dane M       11 Express Swimming-MR    50.77      50.48        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.77    2:24.46        
                  32.04     1:07.78 (35.74)     1:46.46 (38.68)     2:24.46 (38.00)
  2 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            2:36.86    2:31.30        
                  32.95     1:10.80 (37.85)     1:50.81 (40.01)     2:31.30 (40.49)
  3 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.99    2:33.07        
                  34.52     1:13.48 (38.96)     1:53.24 (39.76)     2:33.07 (39.83)
  4 Lazare, Libby             13 Badger-MR            2:32.23    2:36.40        
                  34.55     1:13.02 (38.47)     1:53.45 (40.43)     2:36.40 (42.95)
  5 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR            2:41.28    2:39.79        
                  34.68     1:14.37 (39.69)     1:56.81 (42.44)     2:39.79 (42.98)
  6 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.31    2:50.45        
                  37.86     1:21.32 (43.46)     2:06.70 (45.38)     2:50.45 (43.75)
  7 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:58.71        
                  36.83     1:22.10 (45.27)     2:11.54 (49.44)     2:58.71 (47.17)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                2:08.76    2:06.26        
                  27.35       59.98 (32.63)     1:32.83 (32.85)     2:06.26 (33.43)
  2 Doherty, Zack Z           14 GAEL-MR              2:15.46    2:16.88        
                  29.21     1:02.63 (33.42)     1:38.70 (36.07)     2:16.88 (38.18)
  3 Matura, Alex              14 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:25.49        
                  32.20     1:08.14 (35.94)     1:46.84 (38.70)     2:25.49 (38.65)
  4 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.28    2:32.73        
                  32.89     1:11.16 (38.27)     1:51.05 (39.89)     2:32.73 (41.68)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:40.70    2:36.57        
                  32.13     1:12.32 (40.19)     1:53.90 (41.58)     2:36.57 (42.67)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            2:27.29    2:21.90        
                  31.21     1:06.88 (35.67)     1:44.50 (37.62)     2:21.90 (37.40)
  2 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.29    2:28.71        
                  34.02     1:11.32 (37.30)     1:50.00 (38.68)     2:28.71 (38.71)
  3 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.78    2:30.14        
                  33.65     1:11.54 (37.89)     1:50.43 (38.89)     2:30.14 (39.71)
  4 Chan, Olivia              11 LI-UN-MR             2:35.43    2:32.87        
                  31.97     1:10.21 (38.24)     1:50.25 (40.04)     2:32.87 (42.62)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:37.68        
                  33.50     1:14.54 (41.04)     1:58.00 (43.46)     2:37.68 (39.68)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.06    2:49.32        
                  37.11     1:20.55 (43.44)     2:05.07 (44.52)     2:49.32 (44.25)
  7 Pear, Alex A              12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:58.00        
                  38.97     1:22.74 (43.77)     2:11.51 (48.77)     2:58.00 (46.49)
  8 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR                    NT    3:03.49        
                  41.49     1:28.45 (46.96)     2:17.07 (48.62)     3:03.49 (46.42)
  9 Sun, Faye                 12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:16.92        
                  42.96     1:33.26 (50.30)     2:26.83 (53.57)     3:16.92 (50.09)
 -- Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  37.41                             2:32.39 ( )          DQ (57.71)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.32    2:14.32        
                  28.31     1:01.27 (32.96)     1:36.85 (35.58)     2:14.32 (37.47)
  2 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.23    2:25.23        
                  32.35     1:09.71 (37.36)     1:47.60 (37.89)     2:25.23 (37.63)
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.42    2:36.90        
                  32.39     1:11.21 (38.82)     1:53.81 (42.60)     2:36.90 (43.09)
  4 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:47.77        
                  37.08     1:20.28 (43.20)     2:04.72 (44.44)     2:47.77 (43.05)
  5 O'Hagan, Chris M          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:48.68        
                  34.10     1:15.44 (41.34)     2:00.45 (45.01)     2:48.68 (48.23)
  6 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:02.30        
                  36.65     1:22.71 (46.06)     2:13.37 (50.66)     3:02.30 (48.93)
  7 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:18.30        
                  42.06     1:35.92 (53.86)     2:29.90 (53.98)     3:18.30 (48.40)
 -- Shemtob, Marshall B       11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  53.16   1:54.71 (1:01.55)   2:57.55 (1:02.84)          DQ (58.50)
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Brianne M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:12.28        
                  33.95     1:12.28 (38.33)                                        
  2 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                1:12.38    1:12.59        
                  34.29     1:12.59 (38.30)                                        
  3 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:14.03        
                  35.25     1:14.03 (38.78)                                        
  4 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:17.56    1:14.06        
                  34.71     1:14.06 (39.35)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.86    1:15.87        
                  35.46     1:15.87 (40.41)                                        
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:15.32    1:16.06        
                  36.21     1:16.06 (39.85)                                        
  7 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            1:15.13    1:16.38        
                  35.95     1:16.38 (40.43)                                        
  8 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:16.78    1:18.36        
                  36.94     1:18.36 (41.42)                                        
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:20.29        
                  38.06     1:20.29 (42.23)                                        
 10 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:20.46        
                  38.07     1:20.46 (42.39)                                        
 11 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:20.74        
                  38.86     1:20.74 (41.88)                                        
 12 Krebs, Kristin E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.02    1:20.81        
                  38.40     1:20.81 (42.41)                                        
 13 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR              1:22.21    1:21.31        
                  39.05     1:21.31 (42.26)                                        
 14 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:21.33    1:21.77        
                  37.86     1:21.77 (43.91)                                        
 15 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:20.18    1:22.00        
                  39.28     1:22.00 (42.72)                                        
 16 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:23.61        
                  39.78     1:23.61 (43.83)                                        
 17 Hahn, Abby                13 NYCC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.71        
                  39.79     1:23.71 (43.92)                                        
 18 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR               1:25.17    1:23.72        
                  40.07     1:23.72 (43.65)                                        
 19 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:23.91        
                  40.50     1:23.91 (43.41)                                        
 20 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.61    1:24.10        
                  39.76     1:24.10 (44.34)                                        
 21 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               1:26.23    1:25.39        
                  40.34     1:25.39 (45.05)                                        
 22 Watler, Shani             13 NYCC-MR              1:27.20    1:26.29        
                  41.28     1:26.29 (45.01)                                        
 23 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.88    1:26.38        
                  40.74     1:26.38 (45.64)                                        
 24 Gelbelman, Eugina A       14 Wac-MR               1:26.23    1:26.65        
                  41.61     1:26.65 (45.04)                                        
 25 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:28.86    1:26.71        
                  41.03     1:26.71 (45.68)                                        
 26 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR       1:29.38    1:26.95        
                  42.01     1:26.95 (44.94)                                        
 27 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.08    1:27.45        
                  41.84     1:27.45 (45.61)                                        
 28 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                1:33.54    1:27.92        
                  42.12     1:27.92 (45.80)                                        
 29 Tam, Melanie              13 Wac-MR               1:28.15    1:27.93        
                  42.29     1:27.93 (45.64)                                        
 30 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:28.56    1:27.99        
                  42.52     1:27.99 (45.47)                                        
 31 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR            1:28.20    1:28.70        
                  42.24     1:28.70 (46.46)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR               1:30.51    1:29.28        
                  42.75     1:29.28 (46.53)                                        
 33 Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:31.22        
                  42.40     1:31.22 (48.82)                                        
 34 Gecewicz, Jaclyn M        13 LIND-MR              1:36.26    1:31.26        
                  44.86     1:31.26 (46.40)                                        
 35 Leung, Jessica C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.74    1:32.45        
                  44.16     1:32.45 (48.29)                                        
 36 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               1:31.50    1:32.83        
                  43.80     1:32.83 (49.03)                                        
 37 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR               1:33.47    1:33.30        
                  45.68     1:33.30 (47.62)                                        
 38 Borisova, Jenny           14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:35.25    1:33.68        
                  45.17     1:33.68 (48.51)                                        
 39 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.69    1:34.39        
                  45.46     1:34.39 (48.93)                                        
 40 Quest, Carolyn            13 Wac-MR               1:30.59    1:34.67        
                  44.25     1:34.67 (50.42)                                        
 41 Song, Crysta              13 Wac-MR               1:31.92    1:34.80        
                  45.11     1:34.80 (49.69)                                        
 42 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.94        
                  45.22     1:35.94 (50.72)                                        
 43 Donahue, Alice L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.05    1:36.71        
                  46.15     1:36.71 (50.56)                                        
 44 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:38.21    1:38.20        
                  45.18     1:38.20 (53.02)                                        
 45 Frank, Christina A        14 Sachem-MR            1:46.45    1:43.32        
 46 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         14 North Shore-MR       1:41.90    1:45.24        
                  49.62     1:45.24 (55.62)                                        
 47 Schoen, Jenna G           13 Wac-MR                    NT    1:54.99        
                  52.97   1:54.99 (1:02.02)                                        
 48 Lively, Katie E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.17    1:56.27        
                  53.23   1:56.27 (1:03.04)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              1:10.35    1:10.31        
                  33.03     1:10.31 (37.28)                                        
  2 Novicov, Nicita A         14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:15.24    1:12.54        
                  33.97     1:12.54 (38.57)                                        
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              1:15.17    1:15.18        
                  35.28     1:15.18 (39.90)                                        
  4 Pilo, Matthew C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.91    1:16.08        
                  35.70     1:16.08 (40.38)                                        
  5 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:16.77        
                  36.13     1:16.77 (40.64)                                        
  6 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR            1:21.03    1:18.36        
                  37.10     1:18.36 (41.26)                                        
  7 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:26.77    1:20.03        
                  38.29     1:20.03 (41.74)                                        
  8 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:20.89    1:21.01        
                  38.68     1:21.01 (42.33)                                        
  9 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:23.35        
                  39.66     1:23.35 (43.69)                                        
 10 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR               1:25.14    1:23.77        
                  38.64     1:23.77 (45.13)                                        
 11 Pruidze, Rati             13 Wac-MR                    NT    1:24.68        
                  40.12     1:24.68 (44.56)                                        
 12 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.19    1:25.56        
                  40.05     1:25.56 (45.51)                                        
 13 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:25.71        
                  40.73     1:25.71 (44.98)                                        
 14 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               1:37.37    1:26.58        
                  41.32     1:26.58 (45.26)                                        
 15 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR               1:52.06    1:35.66        
                  45.29     1:35.66 (50.37)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.81    1:15.49        
                  35.88     1:15.49 (39.61)                                        
  2 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:16.88        
                  36.42     1:16.88 (40.46)                                        
  3 Mihail, Renee M           12 Unattached           1:22.16    1:19.58        
                  37.92     1:19.58 (41.66)                                        
  4 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:19.83        
                  37.86     1:19.83 (41.97)                                        
  5 Guba, Jackie M            12 GAEL-MR              1:18.20    1:20.49        
                  37.27     1:20.49 (43.22)                                        
  6 Groccia, Adrienne D       12 GAEL-MR              1:18.93    1:20.68        
                  38.60     1:20.68 (42.08)                                        
  7 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       1:18.17    1:20.81        
                  38.31     1:20.81 (42.50)                                        
  8 Termine, Amanda L         12 IA-MR                1:29.23    1:23.71        
                  39.59     1:23.71 (44.12)                                        
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:25.66    1:24.12        
                  40.14     1:24.12 (43.98)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               1:29.70    1:24.79        
                  40.21     1:24.79 (44.58)                                        
 11 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:29.00    1:25.70        
                  40.54     1:25.70 (45.16)                                        
 12 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               1:33.97    1:26.44        
                  40.64     1:26.44 (45.80)                                        
 13 Kravet, Sophie E          12 GAEL-MR              1:29.92    1:26.47        
                  40.13     1:26.47 (46.34)                                        
 14 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:26.81    1:26.62        
                  40.74     1:26.62 (45.88)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR              1:26.69    1:26.93        
                  41.13     1:26.93 (45.80)                                        
 16 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:28.68        
                  18.55   1:28.68 (1:10.13)                                        
 17 Guarino, Catherine T      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:29.39        
                  43.67     1:29.39 (45.72)                                        
 18 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:29.51        
                  42.23     1:29.51 (47.28)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.79    1:29.59        
                  43.30     1:29.59 (46.29)                                        
 20 Burrell, Stephanie        11 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:29.77        
                  41.21     1:29.77 (48.56)                                        
 21 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               1:26.14    1:29.81        
                  43.36     1:29.81 (46.45)                                        
 22 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               1:30.08    1:29.83        
                  43.47     1:29.83 (46.36)                                        
 23 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:35.08    1:30.51        
                  43.72     1:30.51 (46.79)                                        
 24 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:30.96        
                  43.58     1:30.96 (47.38)                                        
 25 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:32.64    1:31.09        
                  43.14     1:31.09 (47.95)                                        
 26 Donnelly, Alexandra H     11 North Shore-MR       1:32.46    1:31.66        
                  44.24     1:31.66 (47.42)                                        
 27 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:38.93    1:32.24        
                  42.42     1:32.24 (49.82)                                        
 28 Alessi, Jessica L         12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:32.45        
                  43.46     1:32.45 (48.99)                                        
 29 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:36.05    1:32.78        
                  43.70     1:32.78 (49.08)                                        
 30 Zoine, Jackie T           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.05        
                  44.13     1:33.05 (48.92)                                        
 31 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:33.46    1:33.17        
                  43.47     1:33.17 (49.70)                                        
 32 DeAngelo, Jenna C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.95    1:33.67        
                  43.11     1:33.67 (50.56)                                        
 33 Rasquin, Megan E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.80    1:34.40        
                  45.09     1:34.40 (49.31)                                        
 34 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               1:38.70    1:34.90        
                  46.06     1:34.90 (48.84)                                        
 35 Ramsey, Ashley            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:34.95        
                  45.65     1:34.95 (49.30)                                        
 36 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.01    1:34.96        
                  45.03     1:34.96 (49.93)                                        
 37 Sun, Faye                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.13    1:35.54        
                  46.37     1:35.54 (49.17)                                        
 38 Simeone, MaryCate         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.66    1:36.07        
                  45.32     1:36.07 (50.75)                                        
 39 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:34.61    1:36.33        
                  46.26     1:36.33 (50.07)                                        
 40 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:36.36        
                  45.66     1:36.36 (50.70)                                        
 41 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:33.39    1:36.56        
                  45.01     1:36.56 (51.55)                                        
 42 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:36.60        
                  45.48     1:36.60 (51.12)                                        
 43 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.07    1:36.69        
                  45.25     1:36.69 (51.44)                                        
 44 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:46.83    1:36.70        
                  45.25     1:36.70 (51.45)                                        
 45 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.88    1:36.88        
                  45.57     1:36.88 (51.31)                                        
 46 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:37.94    1:37.33        
                  46.75     1:37.33 (50.58)                                        
 47 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR               1:34.32    1:37.40        
                  45.20     1:37.40 (52.20)                                        
 48 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:43.03    1:37.54        
                  44.10     1:37.54 (53.44)                                        
 49 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:38.93    1:37.58        
                  47.00     1:37.58 (50.58)                                        
 50 Bordonaro, Amanda         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.77    1:38.47        
                  47.89     1:38.47 (50.58)                                        
 51 Cannatella, Katie G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:38.97        
                  47.72     1:38.97 (51.25)                                        
 52 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.85    1:39.03        
                  47.45     1:39.03 (51.58)                                        
 53 Tobin, Kate E             12 IA-MR                1:48.79    1:40.59        
                  46.46     1:40.59 (54.13)                                        
 54 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:38.15    1:41.21        
                  48.63     1:41.21 (52.58)                                        
 55 Kearns, Emily R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.89    1:42.65        
                  49.77     1:42.65 (52.88)                                        
 56 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:51.81    1:42.78        
                  49.23     1:42.78 (53.55)                                        
 57 Ward, Kathryn M           11 Wac-MR                    NT    1:46.22        
                  50.58     1:46.22 (55.64)                                        
 58 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR               1:45.99    1:47.66        
                  52.14     1:47.66 (55.52)                                        
 59 Kinzel, Emily R           12 Wac-MR                    NT    1:48.33        
                  50.77     1:48.33 (57.56)                                        
 60 Tusa, Kayla M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.36        
                  51.85     1:48.36 (56.51)                                        
 61 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR               1:47.63    1:48.40        
                  51.92     1:48.40 (56.48)                                        
 62 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR               1:54.38    1:54.20        
                  54.96     1:54.20 (59.24)                                        
 63 Gorospe, Danielle E       11 IA-MR                2:01.70    1:56.42        
                  55.95   1:56.42 (1:00.47)                                        
 -- Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                1:46.33         DQ        
                  43.40          DQ (49.58)                                        
 -- Smith, Meghan             12 Wac-MR               1:33.97         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:10.23        
                  33.24     1:10.23 (36.99)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.63    1:11.77        
                  33.41     1:11.77 (38.36)                                        
  3 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:14.72        
                  36.02     1:14.72 (38.70)                                        
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.72    1:21.43        
                  38.85     1:21.43 (42.58)                                        
  5 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR               1:25.56    1:22.60        
                  39.01     1:22.60 (43.59)                                        
  6 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             1:22.32    1:23.30        
                  38.63     1:23.30 (44.67)                                        
  7 Todd, Craig A             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.87    1:23.58        
                  39.17     1:23.58 (44.41)                                        
  8 McAllister, Dylan G       11 IA-MR                1:32.59    1:23.64        
                  39.64     1:23.64 (44.00)                                        
  9 Kunze, Ian M              12 NYCC-MR              1:26.64    1:24.40        
                  40.85     1:24.40 (43.55)                                        
 10 Hillsberg, Matthew K      12 IA-MR                1:35.91    1:24.81        
                  40.49     1:24.81 (44.32)                                        
 11 Adegbite, Adeola O        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.24    1:25.36        
                  37.95     1:25.36 (47.41)                                        
 12 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:25.89        
                  40.29     1:25.89 (45.60)                                        
 13 Vander, David             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:27.74    1:26.90        
                  41.08     1:26.90 (45.82)                                        
 14 Flanagan, Tomas           12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:27.22        
                  42.14     1:27.22 (45.08)                                        
 15 Semenov, Igor             12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:26.11    1:27.70        
                  41.14     1:27.70 (46.56)                                        
 16 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:43.74    1:27.95        
                  40.91     1:27.95 (47.04)                                        
 17 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                1:36.26    1:28.46        
                  42.39     1:28.46 (46.07)                                        
 18 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:51.91    1:28.72        
                  41.26     1:28.72 (47.46)                                        
 19 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               1:26.52    1:29.42        
                  40.91     1:29.42 (48.51)                                        
 20 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:35.91    1:30.29        
                  42.75     1:30.29 (47.54)                                        
 21 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:49.34    1:30.47        
                  42.95     1:30.47 (47.52)                                        
 22 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            1:30.02    1:30.95        
                  43.39     1:30.95 (47.56)                                        
 23 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.87    1:31.77        
                  44.00     1:31.77 (47.77)                                        
 24 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:35.65    1:32.06        
                  43.06     1:32.06 (49.00)                                        
 25 Shanley, Benjamin M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.38    1:32.35        
                  44.53     1:32.35 (47.82)                                        
 26 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR               1:30.59    1:32.36        
                  43.57     1:32.36 (48.79)                                        
 27 Baravik, Dzianis          12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:32.37    1:33.19        
                  43.68     1:33.19 (49.51)                                        
 28 Penteck, Stephen          11 Sachem-MR            1:36.44    1:33.50        
                  43.57     1:33.50 (49.93)                                        
 29 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:40.81    1:33.87        
                  44.27     1:33.87 (49.60)                                        
 30 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:37.56    1:34.95        
                  44.32     1:34.95 (50.63)                                        
 31 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               1:38.31    1:35.91        
                  46.15     1:35.91 (49.76)                                        
 32 Smidt, David              11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:38.97    1:37.08        
                  45.68     1:37.08 (51.40)                                        
 33 Gecewicz, Matthew F       11 LIND-MR              1:40.74    1:38.97        
                  46.96     1:38.97 (52.01)                                        
 34 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:39.13        
                  46.51     1:39.13 (52.62)                                        
 35 Seltenreich, Dane M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.81    1:39.96        
                  47.01     1:39.96 (52.95)                                        
 36 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:41.55    1:40.04        
                  47.03     1:40.04 (53.01)                                        
 37 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:45.15    1:40.06        
                  47.95     1:40.06 (52.11)                                        
 38 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            1:31.67    1:40.28        
                  46.31     1:40.28 (53.97)                                        
 39 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                1:48.19    1:42.42        
                  48.32     1:42.42 (54.10)                                        
 40 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:48.70    1:42.49        
                  48.20     1:42.49 (54.29)                                        
 41 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR               1:46.73    1:43.68        
                  50.13     1:43.68 (53.55)                                        
 42 Wolf, Mark H              11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:44.46        
                  50.19     1:44.46 (54.27)                                        
 43 Amalia, Christian M       12 LIND-MR              1:53.00    1:48.12        
                  51.12     1:48.12 (57.00)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                2:03.80    1:50.22        
                  51.86     1:50.22 (58.36)                                        
 45 Cascione, Anthony V       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.92    1:52.08        
                  52.94     1:52.08 (59.14)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Gregory P         11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:53.61        
                  53.12   1:53.61 (1:00.49)                                        
 47 Moiseenko, Andrey A       11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:56.55    1:53.72        
                  52.08   1:53.72 (1:01.64)                                        
 48 Pruidze, Luka             12 Wac-MR               2:07.30    1:56.21        
                  53.51   1:56.21 (1:02.70)                                        
 49 Smith, James              11 Wac-MR                    NT    2:01.04        
                  58.66   2:01.04 (1:02.38)                                        
 -- Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR              1:31.12         DQ        
                  41.56          DQ (48.14)                                        
 -- Zollo, Vincent            11 Sachem-MR            2:04.47         DQ        
                  55.91        DQ (1:05.43)                                        
 -- Bonelli, Bobby            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:07.90        DQ (1:13.12)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  24.89      25.05        
  2 Glenday, Heather M        13 IA-MR                  26.36      26.17        
  3 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR                26.58      26.27        
  4 Fritsch, Kristina M       14 NYCC-MR                26.42      26.76        
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      27.20        
  6 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      28.03        
  7 Engelstein, Sophie        13 NYCC-MR                29.00      28.04        
  8 Goehringer, Melissa B     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      28.20        
  9 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      28.28        
 10 Thermos, Christiana       14 Wac-MR                 28.89      28.34        
 11 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                  28.36      28.37        
 12 Mazza, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.44        
 13 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR         28.55      28.46        
 14 Vetere, Joanna B          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      28.50        
 15 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR              28.38      28.53        
 16 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                  28.77      28.63        
 17 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR              30.19      28.74        
 18 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.67      28.81        
 19 Kuzniewski, Megan A       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.30      29.04        
 20 Salese, Elizabeth A       13 Badger-MR              27.68      29.13        
 21 Doino, Jaclyn M           14 GAEL-MR                29.01      29.18        
 22 McKee, Kaitlin            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      29.35        
 23 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR                29.24      29.36        
 24 O'Brien, Kaitlin          13 Wac-MR                 30.42      29.41        
 25 Krebs, Kristin E          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.24      29.51        
 26 Quest, Carolyn            13 Wac-MR                 28.46      29.52        
 27 Wais, Ashleigh Q          13 NYCC-MR                29.28      29.53        
 28 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR              30.29      29.64        
 29 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR              30.21      29.74        
 30 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR         30.11      29.86        
 31 Meng, Margaret            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.46      29.90        
 32 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.10      29.94        
 33 Rosa, Sam N               14 IA-MR                  30.57      29.95        
 34 Vanwinkle, Tara J         13 North Shore-MR         30.62      30.16        
 35 Watler, Shani             13 NYCC-MR                29.90      30.45        
 36 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR              33.16      30.62        
 37 Graham, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      30.65        
 38 Rudolph, Holly E          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.69        
 39 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR                 30.75      30.88        
 40 Alotta, Angela R          13 Sachem-MR              30.60      31.07        
 41 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR                 30.44      31.08        
 42 Gelbelman, Eugina A       14 Wac-MR                 30.48      31.09        
 43 Sigismondi, Rachel C      13 IA-MR                  31.87      31.47        
 43 Borisova, Jenny           14 Shy/ Seals-MR          31.82      31.47        
 45 Downer, Kimberly C        13 Trs-MR                 31.50      31.52        
 46 Castaldo, Brittany        13 Wac-MR                 31.67      31.54        
 47 Jacobsen, Ginger M        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      31.66        
 48 Tam, Melanie              13 Wac-MR                 32.27      31.67        
 49 Leung, Jessica C          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      31.69        
 50 Lucey, Kerry A            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.93        
 51 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                  34.03      32.74        
 52 Harrington, Kelsey A      13 Express Swimming-MR    33.80      33.25        
 53 Gecewicz, Jaclyn M        13 LIND-MR                33.80      34.69        
 54 Song, Crysta              13 Wac-MR                 35.79      35.39        
 55 Frank, Christina A        14 Sachem-MR              38.16      36.46        
 56 Schoen, Jenna G           13 Wac-MR                 36.41      36.85        
 56 Donahue, Alice L          13 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      36.85        
 58 Lively, Katie E           13 Express Swimming-MR    40.80      40.78        
 -- Cannatella, Annie M       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.87         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                14 IA-MR                  24.12      23.33        
  2 Doherty, Zack Z           14 GAEL-MR                24.44      24.16        
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR              25.52      24.34        
  4 Matura, Alex              14 Shy/ Seals-MR          24.72      24.87        
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR              26.21      25.72        
  6 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR                25.56      25.75        
  7 Novicov, Nicita A         14 Shy/ Seals-MR          26.42      26.30        
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR                26.49      26.35        
  8 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                  26.53      26.35        
 10 Schaedtler, Andrew H      13 IA-MR                  26.85      26.89        
 11 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR           26.91      26.93        
 12 Pruidze, Rati             13 Wac-MR                 27.99      27.24        
 13 Pilo, Matthew C           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.34        
 14 Starchikov, Alexey        14 Shy/ Seals-MR          25.91      27.38        
 15 DeBenedicts, Keith R      13 Sachem-MR              28.54      27.80        
 16 Shimunov, Meir M          14 Shy/ Seals-MR          28.33      27.81        
 16 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR                28.00      27.81        
 18 Sweeney, PJ               13 Wac-MR                 28.80      28.53        
 19 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                  26.45      28.59        
 19 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR                28.29      28.59        
 21 Duva, Ben                 13 Express Swimming-MR    28.80      29.21        
 22 Ruzzi, Anthony            14 Trs-MR                 32.96      29.81        
 23 Powers-young, Sean        13 Badger-MR              30.71      30.67        
 24 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR                 32.26      31.01        
 25 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR           32.26      31.25        
 26 Palmer, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.39        
 27 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR                 32.12      31.50        
 28 Stefanko, Igor            14 Shy/ Seals-MR          31.95      33.05        
 29 Knight, Conor J           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.74      33.29        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            5:41.21    5:34.10        
                  30.48     1:03.42 (32.94)     1:37.02 (33.60)     2:10.73 (33.71)
        2:45.01 (34.28)     3:19.30 (34.29)     3:53.33 (34.03)     4:27.32 (33.99)
        5:01.53 (34.21)     5:34.10 (32.57)                                        
  2 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.26    5:34.26        
                  30.63     1:03.66 (33.03)     1:37.10 (33.44)     2:11.14 (34.04)
        2:45.45 (34.31)     3:19.36 (33.91)     3:53.46 (34.10)     4:27.91 (34.45)
        5:01.86 (33.95)     5:34.26 (32.40)                                        
  3 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               6:08.72    5:41.81        
                  30.41     1:04.34 (33.93)     1:39.55 (35.21)     2:15.46 (35.91)
        2:50.17 (34.71)     3:25.09 (34.92)     4:00.49 (35.40)     4:35.58 (35.09)
        5:09.63 (34.05)     5:41.81 (32.18)                                        
  4 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.91    5:51.42        
                  32.01     1:06.43 (34.42)     1:42.01 (35.58)     2:18.71 (36.70)
        2:54.69 (35.98)     3:29.97 (35.28)     4:05.88 (35.91)     4:41.95 (36.07)
        5:17.46 (35.51)     5:51.42 (33.96)                                        
  5 Chan, Olivia              11 LI-UN-MR             5:53.23    5:51.72        
                  30.92     1:05.46 (34.54)     1:41.24 (35.78)     2:17.48 (36.24)
        2:53.48 (36.00)     3:29.80 (36.32)     4:05.87 (36.07)     4:42.21 (36.34)
        5:18.46 (36.25)     5:51.72 (33.26)                                        
  6 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.32    5:52.21        
                  32.13     1:07.63 (35.50)     1:43.91 (36.28)     2:19.16 (35.25)
        2:55.52 (36.36)     3:31.36 (35.84)     4:08.03 (36.67)     4:44.20 (36.17)
        5:19.11 (34.91)     5:52.21 (33.10)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.50    5:56.19        
                  31.99     1:06.47 (34.48)     1:42.59 (36.12)     2:18.60 (36.01)
        2:55.01 (36.41)     3:31.50 (36.49)     4:08.15 (36.65)     4:44.64 (36.49)
        5:20.82 (36.18)     5:56.19 (35.37)                                        
  8 Caputo, Krista            12 Wac-MR               6:06.57    5:57.27        
                  32.62     1:08.17 (35.55)     1:43.50 (35.33)     2:19.31 (35.81)
        2:55.53 (36.22)     3:32.08 (36.55)     4:09.20 (37.12)     4:45.81 (36.61)
        5:22.10 (36.29)     5:57.27 (35.17)                                        
  9 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR            5:58.11    5:59.98        
                  31.74     1:06.56 (34.82)     1:41.91 (35.35)     2:18.37 (36.46)
        2:55.41 (37.04)     3:32.49 (37.08)     4:09.58 (37.09)     4:47.05 (37.47)
        5:24.22 (37.17)     5:59.98 (35.76)                                        
 10 Warren, Frances V         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.53    6:02.59        
                  32.25     1:07.17 (34.92)     1:43.18 (36.01)     2:19.93 (36.75)
        2:56.88 (36.95)     3:34.33 (37.45)     4:12.33 (38.00)     4:50.34 (38.01)
        5:27.16 (36.82)     6:02.59 (35.43)                                        
 11 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR            6:23.44    6:03.59        
                  31.45     1:07.05 (35.60)     1:43.96 (36.91)     2:20.84 (36.88)
        2:58.36 (37.52)     3:35.55 (37.19)     4:13.18 (37.63)     4:50.74 (37.56)
        5:28.07 (37.33)     6:03.59 (35.52)                                        
 12 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.10    6:03.60        
                  31.77     1:07.38 (35.61)     1:44.46 (37.08)     2:21.87 (37.41)
        2:59.07 (37.20)     3:36.73 (37.66)     4:14.09 (37.36)     4:51.28 (37.19)
        5:28.43 (37.15)     6:03.60 (35.17)                                        
 13 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            6:00.61    6:03.85        
                  32.21     1:07.89 (35.68)     1:44.25 (36.36)     2:21.65 (37.40)
        2:58.46 (36.81)     3:36.46 (38.00)     4:13.96 (37.50)     4:51.45 (37.49)
        5:28.99 (37.54)     6:03.85 (34.86)                                        
 14 Mihail, Renee M           12 Unattached           6:16.60    6:05.17        
                  32.51     1:08.68 (36.17)     1:45.57 (36.89)     2:23.01 (37.44)
        3:01.14 (38.13)     3:38.99 (37.85)     4:15.68 (36.69)     4:53.09 (37.41)
        5:30.05 (36.96)     6:05.17 (35.12)                                        
 15 Narus, Jessica L          12 North Shore-MR       6:04.91    6:05.49        
                  32.11     1:07.58 (35.47)     1:44.01 (36.43)     2:20.38 (36.37)
        2:58.08 (37.70)     3:35.69 (37.61)     4:13.41 (37.72)     4:51.24 (37.83)
        5:29.47 (38.23)     6:05.49 (36.02)                                        
 16 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       6:09.01    6:12.21        
                  32.64     1:08.94 (36.30)     1:46.43 (37.49)     2:24.47 (38.04)
        3:03.61 (39.14)     3:41.58 (37.97)     4:20.78 (39.20)     4:59.01 (38.23)
        5:37.23 (38.22)     6:12.21 (34.98)                                        
 17 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                6:10.89    6:15.44        
                  32.58     1:09.42 (36.84)     1:47.98 (38.56)     2:26.11 (38.13)
        3:04.74 (38.63)     3:43.33 (38.59)     4:22.68 (39.35)     5:01.16 (38.48)
        5:38.81 (37.65)     6:15.44 (36.63)                                        
 18 Geissler, Kim             12 Wac-MR               6:25.28    6:15.72        
                  33.00     1:10.13 (37.13)     1:49.18 (39.05)     2:28.53 (39.35)
        3:07.32 (38.79)     3:47.18 (39.86)     4:25.46 (38.28)     5:04.60 (39.14)
        5:42.99 (38.39)     6:15.72 (32.73)                                        
 19 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR            6:33.70    6:16.45        
                  33.95     1:12.29 (38.34)     1:51.36 (39.07)     2:30.63 (39.27)
        3:09.93 (39.30)     3:48.31 (38.38)     4:26.02 (37.71)     5:03.79 (37.77)
        5:40.80 (37.01)     6:16.45 (35.65)                                        
 20 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.14    6:16.64        
                  33.42     1:11.30 (37.88)     1:49.23 (37.93)     2:28.41 (39.18)
        3:07.15 (38.74)     3:45.78 (38.63)     4:23.80 (38.02)     5:01.94 (38.14)
        5:40.11 (38.17)     6:16.64 (36.53)                                        
 21 Gavin, Kara C             12 Wac-MR                    NT    6:17.77        
                  33.40     1:11.47 (38.07)     1:50.41 (38.94)     2:29.17 (38.76)
        3:08.51 (39.34)     3:47.71 (39.20)     4:26.78 (39.07)     5:05.28 (38.50)
        5:42.05 (36.77)     6:17.77 (35.72)                                        
 22 Castellano, Gabriella A   12 Wac-MR               6:52.38    6:36.59        
                  34.79     1:13.94 (39.15)     1:54.42 (40.48)     2:34.68 (40.26)
        3:16.13 (41.45)     3:57.49 (41.36)     4:37.95 (40.46)     5:19.06 (41.11)
        5:59.09 (40.03)     6:36.59 (37.50)                                        
 23 Quinn, Shannon C          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.14    6:37.60        
                  36.02     1:16.16 (40.14)     1:56.64 (40.48)     2:36.58 (39.94)
        3:17.25 (40.67)     3:57.31 (40.06)     4:37.97 (40.66)     5:19.36 (41.39)
        6:00.48 (41.12)     6:37.60 (37.12)                                        
 24 Boccia, Lindsay M         11 Wac-MR               6:39.73    6:38.07        
                  35.53     1:15.80 (40.27)     1:56.41 (40.61)     2:37.70 (41.29)
        3:19.08 (41.38)     4:00.81 (41.73)     4:41.86 (41.05)     5:22.71 (40.85)
        6:02.45 (39.74)     6:38.07 (35.62)                                        
 25 Clarke, Caitlyn M         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.80    6:41.65        
                  34.50     1:11.90 (37.40)     1:53.51 (41.61)     2:34.51 (41.00)
        3:15.83 (41.32)     3:57.64 (41.81)     4:38.77 (41.13)     5:20.53 (41.76)
        6:02.76 (42.23)     6:41.65 (38.89)                                        
 26 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            6:30.00    6:46.21        
                  32.63     1:11.59 (38.96)     1:52.20 (40.61)     2:34.19 (41.99)
        3:16.20 (42.01)     3:58.33 (42.13)     4:41.11 (42.78)     5:23.85 (42.74)
        6:05.87 (42.02)     6:46.21 (40.34)                                        
 27 Zoll, Christina M         11 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.30    6:46.78        
                  38.36     1:19.08 (40.72)     2:00.86 (41.78)     2:42.82 (41.96)
        3:24.87 (42.05)     4:06.57 (41.70)     4:48.28 (41.71)     5:29.09 (40.81)
        6:08.94 (39.85)     6:46.78 (37.84)                                        
 28 Ialenti, Pamela S         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:53.15    6:47.35        
                  37.63     1:18.45 (40.82)     2:00.81 (42.36)     2:42.69 (41.88)
        3:24.79 (42.10)     4:06.94 (42.15)     4:48.21 (41.27)     5:27.90 (39.69)
        6:08.98 (41.08)     6:47.35 (38.37)                                        
 29 Lawler, Rachel            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:52.03    6:47.62        
                  36.65     1:16.25 (39.60)     1:57.34 (41.09)     2:39.05 (41.71)
        3:21.70 (42.65)     4:03.98 (42.28)     4:46.28 (42.30)     5:27.92 (41.64)
        6:08.85 (40.93)     6:47.62 (38.77)                                        
 30 Corso, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR  7:17.53    6:50.69        
                  36.15     1:16.91 (40.76)     1:58.18 (41.27)                    
            3:24.14 ( )     4:07.40 (43.26)     4:49.66 (42.26)     5:31.55 (41.89)
        6:12.48 (40.93)     6:50.69 (38.21)                                        
 31 Smith, Meghan             12 Wac-MR                    NT    6:58.86        
                  35.62     1:17.92 (42.30)     2:00.36 (42.44)     2:41.48 (41.12)
        3:24.54 (43.06)     4:07.54 (43.00)     4:51.16 (43.62)     5:34.01 (42.85)
        6:15.85 (41.84)     6:58.86 (43.01)                                        
 32 deFreitas, Sophie         11 Wac-MR                    NT    7:13.85        
                  38.37     1:21.16 (42.79)     2:05.28 (44.12)     2:51.66 (46.38)
        3:36.27 (44.61)     4:19.65 (43.38)     5:03.81 (44.16)     5:48.65 (44.84)
        6:32.59 (43.94)     7:13.85 (41.26)                                        
 33 Fenn, Kerry N             11 Badger-MR            7:32.05    7:25.01        
                  38.65     1:23.58 (44.93)     2:09.58 (46.00)     2:54.94 (45.36)
        3:41.04 (46.10)     4:25.90 (44.86)     5:11.14 (45.24)     5:56.70 (45.56)
        6:41.49 (44.79)     7:25.01 (43.52)                                        
 34 Onah, Kimberly            12 Wac-MR                    NT    7:26.56        
                                                    1:23.25 ( )                    
            2:08.01 ( )     2:53.57 (45.56)                             4:26.23 ( )
      7:26.56 (3:00.33)                                                            
 35 Cannatella, Katie G       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.45    7:27.95        
                  39.74     1:24.56 (44.82)     2:10.24 (45.68)     2:55.48 (45.24)
        3:41.42 (45.94)     4:27.68 (46.26)     5:14.09 (46.41)     6:00.08 (45.99)
        6:45.56 (45.48)     7:27.95 (42.39)                                        
 36 Maloney, Erin C           11 Wac-MR                    NT    7:38.62        
                                2:58.09 ( )   7:38.62 (4:40.53)                    
 37 Kinzel, Emily R           12 Wac-MR                    NT    7:52.77        
                  38.72     1:24.49 (45.77)     2:11.51 (47.02)     3:00.29 (48.78)
        3:49.79 (49.50)     4:38.63 (48.84)     5:28.67 (50.04)     6:17.65 (48.98)
        7:06.85 (49.20)     7:52.77 (45.92)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.75    5:15.93        
                  27.77       58.56 (30.79)     1:30.83 (32.27)     2:02.81 (31.98)
        2:35.21 (32.40)     3:07.51 (32.30)     3:40.10 (32.59)     4:12.12 (32.02)
        4:44.68 (32.56)     5:15.93 (31.25)                                        
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR            5:33.66    5:38.31        
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:35.66 (34.43)     2:10.24 (34.58)
        2:45.78 (35.54)     3:20.54 (34.76)     3:56.18 (35.64)     4:31.60 (35.42)
        5:06.59 (34.99)     5:38.31 (31.72)                                        
  3 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.75    5:38.83        
                  30.66     1:05.38 (34.72)     1:39.88 (34.50)     2:13.98 (34.10)
        2:50.15 (36.17)     3:24.29 (34.14)     4:00.61 (36.32)     4:35.21 (34.60)
        5:09.62 (34.41)     5:38.83 (29.21)                                        
  4 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.27    5:42.19        
                  29.93     1:04.01 (34.08)     1:38.55 (34.54)     2:13.59 (35.04)
        2:48.32 (34.73)     3:23.42 (35.10)     3:59.17 (35.75)     4:34.43 (35.26)
        5:09.33 (34.90)     5:42.19 (32.86)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin J        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.86    5:58.39        
                  29.93     1:05.10 (35.17)     1:41.92 (36.82)     2:18.73 (36.81)
        2:56.21 (37.48)     3:33.19 (36.98)     4:10.85 (37.66)     4:48.32 (37.47)
        5:23.58 (35.26)     5:58.39 (34.81)                                        
  6 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            6:37.69    6:06.27        
                  30.36     1:05.92 (35.56)     1:43.10 (37.18)     2:20.96 (37.86)
        2:58.97 (38.01)     3:38.49 (39.52)     4:17.50 (39.01)     4:55.74 (38.24)
        5:32.20 (36.46)     6:06.27 (34.07)                                        
  7 Thermos, Yianni           12 Wac-MR               6:41.11    6:07.40        
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)     1:50.11 (39.45)     2:28.70 (38.59)
        3:08.32 (39.62)     3:44.42 (36.10)     4:21.12 (36.70)     4:56.05 (34.93)
        5:32.20 (36.15)     6:07.40 (35.20)                                        
  8 Ling, Kevin               11 LI-UN-MR             6:14.84    6:10.08        
                  32.46     1:09.51 (37.05)     1:46.81 (37.30)     2:24.72 (37.91)
        3:02.78 (38.06)     3:40.77 (37.99)     4:18.52 (37.75)     4:56.33 (37.81)
        5:34.59 (38.26)     6:10.08 (35.49)                                        
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            6:09.55    6:11.21        
                  33.80     1:10.23 (36.43)     1:47.86 (37.63)     2:26.21 (38.35)
        3:03.94 (37.73)     3:41.63 (37.69)     4:19.42 (37.79)     4:57.63 (38.21)
        5:35.57 (37.94)     6:11.21 (35.64)                                        
 10 Graham, Danny             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.02    6:17.58        
                  32.57     1:09.80 (37.23)     1:48.37 (38.57)     2:27.45 (39.08)
        3:06.42 (38.97)     3:45.84 (39.42)     4:25.54 (39.70)     5:04.24 (38.70)
        5:42.02 (37.78)     6:17.58 (35.56)                                        
 11 Vatsia, Sohrab K          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:49.66    6:27.69        
                  34.13     1:11.04 (36.91)     1:50.29 (39.25)     2:29.99 (39.70)
      3:49.47 (1:19.48)                             4:29.56 ( )     5:10.04 (40.48)
        5:50.03 (39.99)     6:27.69 (37.66)                                        
 12 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            6:27.37    6:31.76        
                  32.24     1:09.08 (36.84)     1:48.05 (38.97)     2:27.44 (39.39)
        3:07.37 (39.93)     3:48.44 (41.07)     4:29.76 (41.32)     5:11.91 (42.15)
        5:54.45 (42.54)     6:31.76 (37.31)                                        
 13 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        6:43.85    6:48.71        
                  33.55     1:12.01 (38.46)     1:53.93 (41.92)     2:35.94 (42.01)
        3:19.29 (43.35)     4:01.51 (42.22)     4:44.21 (42.70)     5:26.95 (42.74)
        6:07.18 (40.23)     6:48.71 (41.53)                                        
 14 Shanley, Benjamin M       12 Express Swimming-MR  7:32.78    6:54.06        
                  36.87     1:16.58 (39.71)     1:57.69 (41.11)     2:40.46 (42.77)
        3:22.03 (41.57)     4:06.35 (44.32)     4:50.43 (44.08)     5:34.96 (44.53)
        6:16.24 (41.28)     6:54.06 (37.82)                                        
 15 Clarke, Kristopher        11 Express Swimming-MR  7:31.29    7:14.68        
                  36.45     1:19.58 (43.13)     2:03.77 (44.19)     2:48.19 (44.42)
        3:33.96 (45.77)     4:19.48 (45.52)     5:04.76 (45.28)     5:49.50 (44.74)
        6:34.78 (45.28)     7:14.68 (39.90)                                        
 16 Pruidze, Luka             12 Wac-MR                    NT    7:17.85        
                  38.21     1:22.35 (44.14)     2:08.39 (46.04)     2:54.63 (46.24)
        3:38.90 (44.27)     4:23.63 (44.73)     5:10.25 (46.62)     5:55.98 (45.73)
        6:40.10 (44.12)     7:17.85 (37.75)                                        
 17 DeSantis, Joseph          12 Wac-MR                    NT    7:19.97        
                1:20.45                             2:05.48 ( )     2:53.09 (47.61)
        3:40.48 (47.39)     4:24.41 (43.93)     5:10.57 (46.16)     5:55.58 (45.01)
        6:41.55 (45.97)     7:19.97 (38.42)                                        
 18 Smith, James              11 Wac-MR                    NT    8:28.52        
                                  41.02 ( )     1:28.14 (47.12)     2:17.61 (49.47)
        3:09.29 (51.68)     4:01.32 (52.03)     4:54.96 (53.64)     5:49.13 (54.17)
        6:39.89 (50.76)   8:28.52 (1:48.63)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.54    1:56.61        
                  26.26       55.50 (29.24)     1:25.96 (30.46)     1:56.61 (30.65)
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.96    1:58.77        
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)     1:28.29 (29.79)     1:58.77 (30.48)
  3 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                1:57.19    1:59.97        
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)     1:28.68 (30.75)     1:59.97 (31.29)
  4 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                1:59.12    2:00.13        
                  28.45       58.85 (30.40)     1:29.77 (30.92)     2:00.13 (30.36)
  5 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.64    2:00.37        
                  27.80       58.48 (30.68)     1:29.68 (31.20)     2:00.37 (30.69)
  6 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            2:03.45    2:01.87        
                  28.63     1:00.02 (31.39)     1:31.28 (31.26)     2:01.87 (30.59)
  7 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.12    2:02.60        
                  28.68       59.55 (30.87)     1:31.11 (31.56)     2:02.60 (31.49)
  8 Wiles, Hannah             15 IA-MR                2:03.80    2:03.74        
                  27.60       58.29 (30.69)     1:30.80 (32.51)     2:03.74 (32.94)
  9 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.54    2:04.79        
                  28.90     1:00.31 (31.41)     1:32.61 (32.30)     2:04.79 (32.18)
 10 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.46    2:04.92        
                  28.71     1:00.12 (31.41)     1:32.96 (32.84)     2:04.92 (31.96)
 11 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                2:03.93    2:05.18        
                  29.58     1:01.18 (31.60)     1:33.09 (31.91)     2:05.18 (32.09)
 12 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               2:03.98    2:05.59        
                  29.05     1:01.06 (32.01)     1:33.88 (32.82)     2:05.59 (31.71)
 13 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               2:05.58    2:05.89        
                  29.17     1:01.31 (32.14)     1:34.28 (32.97)     2:05.89 (31.61)
 14 O'Keefe, Kaitlyn E        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.99    2:05.96        
                  29.29     1:01.14 (31.85)     1:33.47 (32.33)     2:05.96 (32.49)
 15 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               2:10.05    2:06.90        
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)     1:34.61 (32.80)     2:06.90 (32.29)
 16 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.94    2:07.43        
                  30.00     1:02.14 (32.14)     1:34.86 (32.72)     2:07.43 (32.57)
 17 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               2:10.85    2:08.61        
                  29.65     1:01.84 (32.19)     1:35.34 (33.50)     2:08.61 (33.27)
 18 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       2:06.31    2:08.85        
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)     1:35.91 (33.07)     2:08.85 (32.94)
 19 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.40    2:08.86        
                  29.63     1:02.29 (32.66)     1:35.52 (33.23)     2:08.86 (33.34)
 20 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                2:03.97    2:09.10        
                  29.58     1:02.27 (32.69)     1:36.05 (33.78)     2:09.10 (33.05)
 21 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:09.45        
                  29.90     1:02.47 (32.57)     1:36.14 (33.67)     2:09.45 (33.31)
 22 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR               2:10.02    2:09.49        
                  30.09     1:03.26 (33.17)     1:36.42 (33.16)     2:09.49 (33.07)
 23 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.28    2:09.91        
                  29.45     1:02.01 (32.56)     1:36.41 (34.40)     2:09.91 (33.50)
 24 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:10.01        
                  30.42     1:03.36 (32.94)     1:37.15 (33.79)     2:10.01 (32.86)
 25 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            2:12.63    2:10.06        
                  29.99     1:02.87 (32.88)     1:36.50 (33.63)     2:10.06 (33.56)
 26 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             2:11.42    2:10.32        
                  30.60     1:04.54 (33.94)     1:37.44 (32.90)     2:10.32 (32.88)
 27 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.80    2:10.69        
                  31.20     1:05.19 (33.99)     1:37.77 (32.58)     2:10.69 (32.92)
 28 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.89    2:11.66        
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)     1:38.33 (33.93)     2:11.66 (33.33)
 29 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               2:09.14    2:11.94        
                  30.17     1:03.04 (32.87)     1:37.19 (34.15)     2:11.94 (34.75)
 30 Herold, Eve R             14 Badger-MR            2:16.97    2:12.50        
                  31.10     1:04.38 (33.28)     1:38.57 (34.19)     2:12.50 (33.93)
 31 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.21    2:13.07        
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)     1:38.73 (34.62)     2:13.07 (34.34)
 32 Thompson, Sara M          15 Wac-MR               2:16.65    2:13.59        
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)     1:40.30 (35.01)     2:13.59 (33.29)
 33 Israel, Lynn R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.00    2:14.02        
                  30.60     1:03.89 (33.29)     1:38.74 (34.85)     2:14.02 (35.28)
 34 Herold, Rachel            17 Badger-MR            2:13.34    2:14.06        
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)     1:39.72 (34.20)     2:14.06 (34.34)
 35 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               2:12.96    2:14.12        
                  30.43     1:04.56 (34.13)     1:40.08 (35.52)     2:14.12 (34.04)
 36 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            2:15.05    2:14.24        
                  30.77     1:05.28 (34.51)     1:41.04 (35.76)     2:14.24 (33.20)
 37 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            2:19.97    2:14.70        
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)     1:41.26 (34.76)     2:14.70 (33.44)
 38 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            2:18.06    2:14.94        
                  31.29     1:05.47 (34.18)     1:40.82 (35.35)     2:14.94 (34.12)
 39 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                2:14.92    2:15.32        
                  30.60     1:05.04 (34.44)     1:40.66 (35.62)     2:15.32 (34.66)
 40 Lucas, Olivia A           15 LI-UN-MR             2:09.78    2:15.47        
                  31.42     1:04.71 (33.29)     1:39.67 (34.96)     2:15.47 (35.80)
 41 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.17    2:16.86        
                  31.79     1:06.11 (34.32)     1:41.54 (35.43)     2:16.86 (35.32)
 42 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                2:19.33    2:17.86        
                  30.53     1:04.76 (34.23)     1:41.21 (36.45)     2:17.86 (36.65)
 43 Scarnati, Jennifer        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.56    2:18.58        
                  32.33     1:06.79 (34.46)     1:42.67 (35.88)     2:18.58 (35.91)
 44 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            2:18.68    2:21.45        
                  31.46     1:06.75 (35.29)     1:43.77 (37.02)     2:21.45 (37.68)
 45 Pifalo, Jessica C         15 Wac-MR               2:22.23    2:22.01        
                  31.77     1:06.78 (35.01)     1:44.32 (37.54)     2:22.01 (37.69)
 46 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR               2:26.91    2:27.90        
                  31.06     1:07.94 (36.88)     1:48.47 (40.53)     2:27.90 (39.43)
 47 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            2:30.54    2:28.13        
                  33.02     1:11.09 (38.07)     1:51.20 (40.11)     2:28.13 (36.93)
 48 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            2:34.38    2:29.36        
                  32.99     1:11.66 (38.67)     1:52.05 (40.39)     2:29.36 (37.31)
 49 Chow, Jamie               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.91    2:31.19        
                  34.54     1:12.45 (37.91)     1:52.52 (40.07)     2:31.19 (38.67)
 50 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            2:34.03    2:32.66        
                  34.13     1:13.80 (39.67)     1:54.58 (40.78)     2:32.66 (38.08)
 51 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            2:38.24    2:33.10        
                  34.27     1:13.73 (39.46)     1:55.02 (41.29)     2:33.10 (38.08)
 
Event 78  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR               1:48.62    1:48.69        
                  25.00       52.30 (27.30)     1:20.40 (28.10)     1:48.69 (28.29)
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad B      16 NYCC-MR              1:48.02    1:50.26        
                  25.38       52.73 (27.35)     1:21.57 (28.84)     1:50.26 (28.69)
  3 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       1:51.34    1:50.62        
                  25.31       52.75 (27.44)     1:21.62 (28.87)     1:50.62 (29.00)
  4 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR             1:54.05    1:51.17        
                  25.63       54.00 (28.37)     1:22.38 (28.38)     1:51.17 (28.79)
  5 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.55    1:52.07        
                  26.39       54.58 (28.19)     1:23.17 (28.59)     1:52.07 (28.90)
  6 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               1:52.59    1:52.49        
                  25.72       53.46 (27.74)     1:22.41 (28.95)     1:52.49 (30.08)
  7 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR            1:51.49    1:52.69        
                  25.82       53.83 (28.01)     1:23.67 (29.84)     1:52.69 (29.02)
  8 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR       1:54.31    1:52.80        
                  25.95       54.19 (28.24)     1:23.53 (29.34)     1:52.80 (29.27)
  9 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.81    1:53.10        
                  25.78       53.89 (28.11)     1:23.29 (29.40)     1:53.10 (29.81)
 10 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.82    1:53.24        
                  26.17       54.79 (28.62)     1:24.00 (29.21)     1:53.24 (29.24)
 11 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR              1:53.43    1:53.30        
                  26.05       54.41 (28.36)     1:23.71 (29.30)     1:53.30 (29.59)
 12 McCort, Matthew T         16 North Shore-MR       1:55.53    1:54.47        
                  25.70       54.37 (28.67)     1:24.04 (29.67)     1:54.47 (30.43)
 13 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               1:58.39    1:54.56        
                  26.74       55.93 (29.19)     1:25.15 (29.22)     1:54.56 (29.41)
 14 Hardy, Thomas R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.90    1:55.82        
                  26.81       56.19 (29.38)     1:26.05 (29.86)     1:55.82 (29.77)
 15 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            2:03.49    1:56.53        
                  27.29       55.18 (27.89)     1:26.20 (31.02)     1:56.53 (30.33)
 16 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.76    1:56.65        
                  26.45       55.56 (29.11)     1:26.00 (30.44)     1:56.65 (30.65)
 17 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            1:59.58    1:56.75        
                  26.77       56.14 (29.37)     1:27.08 (30.94)     1:56.75 (29.67)
 18 Richman, Peter Z          15 GAEL-MR              2:00.73    1:56.81        
                  26.76       55.91 (29.15)     1:26.47 (30.56)     1:56.81 (30.34)
 19 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            1:59.56    1:57.26        
                  26.16       55.46 (29.30)     1:26.01 (30.55)     1:57.26 (31.25)
 20 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            1:59.11    1:57.53        
                  25.62       54.52 (28.90)     1:25.71 (31.19)     1:57.53 (31.82)
 21 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:59.08    1:57.57        
                  26.17       55.59 (29.42)     1:26.82 (31.23)     1:57.57 (30.75)
 22 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR       1:58.84    1:58.00        
                  26.77       56.93 (30.16)     1:28.30 (31.37)     1:58.00 (29.70)
 23 Clarke, Sean              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.87    1:59.12        
                  26.87       56.62 (29.75)     1:27.88 (31.26)     1:59.12 (31.24)
 24 Sinche, Cristian A        15 NYCC-MR              2:02.13    2:00.19        
                  27.41       57.18 (29.77)     1:28.35 (31.17)     2:00.19 (31.84)
 25 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.65    2:00.54        
                  27.51       58.06 (30.55)     1:30.08 (32.02)     2:00.54 (30.46)
 26 Feeley, Dan               15 Badger-MR            2:06.82    2:01.32        
                  28.08       58.34 (30.26)     1:30.08 (31.74)     2:01.32 (31.24)
 27 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR            2:03.82    2:02.17        
                  27.78       58.50 (30.72)     1:30.48 (31.98)     2:02.17 (31.69)
 28 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.32    2:02.24        
                  27.05       57.71 (30.66)     1:29.48 (31.77)     2:02.24 (32.76)
 29 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            2:05.52    2:02.51        
                  28.36     1:00.19 (31.83)     1:31.96 (31.77)     2:02.51 (30.55)
 30 Ackalitis, Mike           17 Wac-MR               2:06.86    2:02.67        
                  28.55       59.67 (31.12)     1:31.36 (31.69)     2:02.67 (31.31)
 31 Wismer, Richard           15 Wac-MR               2:09.18    2:02.94        
                  28.89       59.87 (30.98)     1:31.31 (31.44)     2:02.94 (31.63)
 32 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            2:06.52    2:03.40        
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)     1:31.35 (32.75)     2:03.40 (32.05)
 33 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                2:04.51    2:03.69        
                  28.35       58.81 (30.46)     1:30.84 (32.03)     2:03.69 (32.85)
 34 Aguilo, Richard W         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.34    2:04.42        
                  28.08       59.98 (31.90)     1:32.94 (32.96)     2:04.42 (31.48)
 35 Gassert, Matthew J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.58    2:07.74        
                  28.65     1:00.28 (31.63)     1:33.27 (32.99)     2:07.74 (34.47)
 36 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.63    2:08.73        
                  30.10     1:03.01 (32.91)     1:36.41 (33.40)     2:08.73 (32.32)
 37 Keller, Josh A            17 IA-MR                2:06.71    2:08.94        
                  27.69       59.71 (32.02)     1:35.51 (35.80)     2:08.94 (33.43)
 38 Murphy, Chris             17 IA-MR                2:14.41    2:12.28        
                  30.47     1:03.78 (33.31)     1:38.65 (34.87)     2:12.28 (33.63)
 39 Pepel, Andrew             15 Wac-MR                    NT    2:14.21        
                  30.24     1:03.76 (33.52)     1:39.23 (35.47)     2:14.21 (34.98)
 40 Todd, Maxwell A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.89    2:14.25        
                  29.95     1:03.95 (34.00)     1:39.37 (35.42)     2:14.25 (34.88)
 41 Liang, Dennis B           15 NYCC-MR              2:23.34    2:17.09        
                  29.43     1:03.23 (33.80)     1:40.06 (36.83)     2:17.09 (37.03)
 42 Crafa, James R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:19.65        
                  31.97     1:07.14 (35.17)     1:43.15 (36.01)     2:19.65 (36.50)
 43 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            2:39.61    2:32.63        
                  33.95     1:12.79 (38.84)     1:53.19 (40.40)     2:32.63 (39.44)
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feminella, Meghan C       10 Wac-MR               1:07.07    1:05.07        
                  31.59     1:05.07 (33.48)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:05.23        
                  31.43     1:05.23 (33.80)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:10.27    1:07.74        
                  32.46     1:07.74 (35.28)                                        
  4 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR            1:09.35    1:08.03        
                  32.21     1:08.03 (35.82)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR              1:10.94    1:08.78        
                  32.44     1:08.78 (36.34)                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               1:08.90    1:09.38        
                  32.54     1:09.38 (36.84)                                        
  7 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            1:12.22    1:09.44        
                  33.81     1:09.44 (35.63)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:09.45        
                  33.09     1:09.45 (36.36)                                        
  9 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.77    1:09.55        
                  32.87     1:09.55 (36.68)                                        
 10 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:09.22    1:09.99        
                  34.02     1:09.99 (35.97)                                        
 11 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.91    1:10.07        
                  34.00     1:10.07 (36.07)                                        
 12 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:13.50    1:10.12        
                  33.79     1:10.12 (36.33)                                        
 13 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               1:09.52    1:10.25        
                  33.95     1:10.25 (36.30)                                        
 14 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR            1:12.13    1:10.30        
                  33.68     1:10.30 (36.62)                                        
 15 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            1:13.34    1:12.04        
                  34.77     1:12.04 (37.27)                                        
 16 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:14.57    1:13.20        
                  34.67     1:13.20 (38.53)                                        
 17 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       1:14.15    1:14.36        
 17 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:14.36        
                  35.72     1:14.36 (38.64)                                        
 19 Deverna, Tara N            9 GAEL-MR              1:15.31    1:14.80        
                  36.49     1:14.80 (38.31)                                        
 20 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            1:14.91    1:15.31        
                  35.93     1:15.31 (39.38)                                        
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:15.60        
                  35.63     1:15.60 (39.97)                                        
 21 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:18.90    1:15.60        
                  35.71     1:15.60 (39.89)                                        
 23 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR       1:15.98    1:17.03        
                  36.77     1:17.03 (40.26)                                        
 24 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                1:21.44    1:18.53        
                  38.00     1:18.53 (40.53)                                        
 25 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.10    1:18.75        
                  37.42     1:18.75 (41.33)                                        
 26 Macron, Eileen M          10 Wac-MR               1:24.66    1:19.92        
                                  37.41 ( )     1:19.92 (42.51)                    
 27 Walsh, Georgina           10 NYCC-MR              1:23.93    1:20.62        
                  19.45       37.90 (18.45)     1:20.62 (42.72)                    
 28 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              1:23.47    1:20.66        
                                  37.68 ( )     1:20.66 (42.98)                    
 29 Zero, Nicole              10 Wac-MR               1:25.79    1:21.35        
                  37.94     1:21.35 (43.41)                                        
 30 Freeman, Keira A          10 GAEL-MR              1:25.38    1:21.49        
                  38.97     1:21.49 (42.52)                                        
 31 Waite, Carylyn            10 NYCC-MR              1:21.72    1:21.54        
                  38.00     1:21.54 (43.54)                                        
 32 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR       1:19.78    1:21.78        
                  39.37     1:21.78 (42.41)                                        
 33 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.22    1:21.84        
                  39.51     1:21.84 (42.33)                                        
 34 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.06    1:21.87        
                  38.55     1:21.87 (43.32)                                        
 35 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            1:21.98    1:21.94        
                                  40.03 ( )     1:21.94 (41.91)                    
 36 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR               1:24.17    1:22.22        
                                  37.85 ( )     1:22.22 (44.37)                    
 37 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90    1:22.30        
                  39.67     1:22.30 (42.63)                                        
 38 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:21.44    1:22.66        
                  39.19     1:22.66 (43.47)                                        
 39 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:25.61    1:22.81        
                  39.12     1:22.81 (43.69)                                        
 40 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR              1:22.94    1:23.10        
                                  39.39 ( )     1:23.10 (43.71)                    
 41 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR               1:31.49    1:23.43        
                  40.27     1:23.43 (43.16)                                        
 42 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR       1:25.26    1:23.50        
 43 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.94    1:24.20        
                  39.85     1:24.20 (44.35)                                        
 44 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.59    1:24.52        
                  40.60     1:24.52 (43.92)                                        
 45 Monfiletto, Angela         9 Wac-MR               1:39.98    1:24.97        
                  42.26     1:24.97 (42.71)                                        
 46 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:25.84    1:25.16        
                  40.40     1:25.16 (44.76)                                        
 47 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR              1:30.21    1:25.74        
                  41.62     1:25.74 (44.12)                                        
 48 Vani, Jacqueline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:26.36        
                  40.79     1:26.36 (45.57)                                        
 49 Graham, Katie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.79    1:26.67        
                  40.74     1:26.67 (45.93)                                        
 50 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.04    1:26.78        
 51 Holfester, Alison M        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.97        
                                  41.00 ( )     1:26.97 (45.97)                    
 52 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:28.91    1:27.53        
                  41.14     1:27.53 (46.39)                                        
 53 Ialenti, Devon E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.54    1:28.38        
                  40.37     1:28.38 (48.01)                                        
 54 Kearns, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:29.34        
                  40.85     1:29.34 (48.49)                                        
 55 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR               1:32.56    1:29.71        
                  42.33     1:29.71 (47.38)                                        
 56 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.10    1:30.00        
                  43.01     1:30.00 (46.99)                                        
 57 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR              1:36.61    1:30.29        
                  41.93     1:30.29 (48.36)                                        
 58 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:37.02    1:30.93        
                  43.28     1:30.93 (47.65)                                        
 59 Barrett, Seanna T          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:31.70        
                  42.99     1:31.70 (48.71)                                        
 60 Feminella, Lindsay M       9 Wac-MR               2:23.01    1:31.89        
                                  43.69 ( )     1:31.89 (48.20)                    
 61 Logan, Meghan A            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:32.33        
                  42.19     1:32.33 (50.14)                                        
 62 Clarkson, Marie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.48    1:32.99        
                  42.46     1:32.99 (50.53)                                        
 63 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR            1:37.22    1:33.82        
                  43.93     1:33.82 (49.89)                                        
 64 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR       1:33.05    1:34.31        
                  43.18     1:34.31 (51.13)                                        
 65 Noonan, Kristen N         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.29    1:34.94        
                  42.98     1:34.94 (51.96)                                        
 66 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:35.13        
                  45.55     1:35.13 (49.58)                                        
 67 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                1:48.56    1:35.30        
                  44.92     1:35.30 (50.38)                                        
 68 Rasquin, Kristen M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.67    1:35.40        
                  43.33     1:35.40 (52.07)                                        
 69 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR            1:54.43    1:35.64        
                  45.75     1:35.64 (49.89)                                        
 70 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.28    1:36.31        
                  42.33     1:36.31 (53.98)                                        
 71 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR             1:35.02    1:38.18        
 72 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       1:47.39    1:38.60        
                  46.55     1:38.60 (52.05)                                        
 73 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               2:07.00    1:39.18        
                  47.07     1:39.18 (52.11)                                        
 74 Hew, Madeleine             9 Wac-MR               1:41.61    1:39.26        
 75 Christiansen, Adrie B     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.81    1:39.64        
                  45.71     1:39.64 (53.93)                                        
 76 Soto, Samantha             9 Wac-MR               1:33.72    1:39.96        
 77 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                1:41.20    1:40.56        
                  48.51     1:40.56 (52.05)                                        
 78 Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.12    1:40.94        
 79 Palmer, Fiona E            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.18    1:43.77        
                  46.96     1:43.77 (56.81)                                        
 80 Walsh, Megan               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.16        
                  18.16       48.64 (30.48)     1:46.16 (57.52)                    
 81 Doyamis, Marianna E        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.23        
                                  48.10 ( )     1:46.23 (58.13)                    
 82 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:56.99    1:46.92        
 83 McCormick, Kirsten E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.59    1:48.25        
                  49.09     1:48.25 (59.16)                                        
 84 Lively, Emily G            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.50        
                                  50.61 ( )     1:49.50 (58.89)                    
 85 Briano, Emily              8 Wac-MR                    NT    1:52.24        
                                  50.55 ( )   1:52.24 (1:01.69)                    
 86 Simeone, Annie             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.77    1:52.72        
                  50.19   1:52.72 (1:02.53)                                        
 87 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.88    1:54.25        
                  52.65   1:54.25 (1:01.60)                                        
 88 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:54.32        
                  51.61   1:54.32 (1:02.71)                                        
 89 Boustany-Jost, Noura L     9 Wac-MR               2:19.33    2:30.89        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.48         DQ        
 -- Lively, Olivia A           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR            1:02.41    1:03.36        
                  29.84     1:03.36 (33.52)                                        
  2 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:07.05        
                  31.92     1:07.05 (35.13)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR              1:08.92    1:07.19        
                  32.27     1:07.19 (34.92)                                        
  4 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.86    1:07.73        
                  32.39     1:07.73 (35.34)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              1:09.40    1:07.95        
                  32.54     1:07.95 (35.41)                                        
  6 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                1:15.04    1:08.18        
                  32.47     1:08.18 (35.71)                                        
  7 Kunze, Colin J            10 NYCC-MR              1:09.58    1:08.20        
                  32.70     1:08.20 (35.50)                                        
  8 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR               1:14.44    1:08.74        
                  32.25     1:08.74 (36.49)                                        
  9 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR             1:09.85    1:08.94        
                  32.69     1:08.94 (36.25)                                        
 10 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:13.26    1:10.08        
                  33.57     1:10.08 (36.51)                                        
 11 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            1:13.58    1:10.32        
                  33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)                                        
 12 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR            1:12.47    1:10.69        
                  34.32     1:10.69 (36.37)                                        
 13 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            1:11.77    1:10.92        
                  34.27     1:10.92 (36.65)                                        
 13 Aventuro, Christopher J    9 Badger-MR            1:11.93    1:10.92        
                  34.24     1:10.92 (36.68)                                        
 15 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:11.78    1:11.35        
                  34.23     1:11.35 (37.12)                                        
 16 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:11.45        
                  34.48     1:11.45 (36.97)                                        
 17 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                1:23.99    1:12.52        
                  33.97     1:12.52 (38.55)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR               1:17.01    1:12.69        
                  33.84     1:12.69 (38.85)                                        
 19 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:12.77        
                  34.64     1:12.77 (38.13)                                        
 20 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR            1:13.33    1:12.85        
                  34.08     1:12.85 (38.77)                                        
 21 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            1:20.31    1:15.92        
                  36.55     1:15.92 (39.37)                                        
 22 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:11.74    1:16.34        
                  35.37     1:16.34 (40.97)                                        
 23 Sourial, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.50    1:16.56        
                  36.24     1:16.56 (40.32)                                        
 24 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.31    1:16.69        
                  36.19     1:16.69 (40.50)                                        
 25 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR            1:22.55    1:17.67        
                  36.06     1:17.67 (41.61)                                        
 26 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            1:15.26    1:18.31        
                  37.08     1:18.31 (41.23)                                        
 27 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 NS-UN-MR             1:16.77    1:18.83        
                  37.18     1:18.83 (41.65)                                        
 28 Nelson, Elliot A          10 NYCC-MR              1:23.09    1:19.62        
                  37.15     1:19.62 (42.47)                                        
 29 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            1:18.69    1:20.74        
                  38.84     1:20.74 (41.90)                                        
 30 Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                1:30.01    1:20.86        
                  38.52     1:20.86 (42.34)                                        
 31 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:18.06    1:20.89        
                  37.67     1:20.89 (43.22)                                        
 32 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR            1:33.55    1:21.15        
                  36.78     1:21.15 (44.37)                                        
 33 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.98    1:21.21        
                  38.45     1:21.21 (42.76)                                        
 34 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:22.60    1:21.44        
                  40.06     1:21.44 (41.38)                                        
 35 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:21.57        
                  38.38     1:21.57 (43.19)                                        
 36 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR               1:20.33    1:21.89        
                  38.50     1:21.89 (43.39)                                        
 37 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                1:28.71    1:22.53        
                  39.73     1:22.53 (42.80)                                        
 38 Kunze, Aidan J             8 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:22.72        
 39 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR               1:28.27    1:26.92        
                  41.62     1:26.92 (45.30)                                        
 40 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.08    1:27.66        
                  41.32     1:27.66 (46.34)                                        
 41 Rosen, Ethan B             8 Badger-MR            1:27.58    1:27.96        
                  40.68     1:27.96 (47.28)                                        
 42 Tam, Gregory              10 Wac-MR               1:42.41    1:29.91        
                  42.42     1:29.91 (47.49)                                        
 43 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:30.29    1:33.13        
                  44.15     1:33.13 (48.98)                                        
 44 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.71    1:33.54        
                  43.87     1:33.54 (49.67)                                        
 45 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                1:45.51    1:34.70        
                  45.17     1:34.70 (49.53)                                        
 46 Cannatella, Anthony J      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.12        
                  46.01     1:37.12 (51.11)                                        
 47 Ortof, Harry C             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.87    1:38.87        
                  46.52     1:38.87 (52.35)                                        
 48 Hillsberg, Andrew J        9 IA-MR                     NT    1:40.57        
                  47.21     1:40.57 (53.36)                                        
 49 Khdair, Ameen             10 Wac-MR                    NT    1:40.58        
                  48.54     1:40.58 (52.04)                                        
 50 Cheong, Kevin              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.48        
                  49.84     1:45.48 (55.64)                                        
 51 Searson, Jimmy A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.63    1:49.58        
                  44.32   1:49.58 (1:05.26)                                        
 52 Graham, Joseph P           6 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.10    1:54.11        
                  51.00   1:54.11 (1:03.11)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR               1:00.74    1:01.09        
                  30.07     1:01.09 (31.02)                                        
  2 Beck, Patty D             17 GAEL-MR              1:00.17    1:01.93        
                  30.33     1:01.93 (31.60)                                        
  3 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.79    1:02.14        
                  30.17     1:02.14 (31.97)                                        
  4 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            1:04.21    1:03.75        
                  31.39     1:03.75 (32.36)                                        
  5 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:05.24        
                  31.84     1:05.24 (33.40)                                        
  6 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:05.99        
                  32.40     1:05.99 (33.59)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               1:05.22    1:06.26        
                  32.45     1:06.26 (33.81)                                        
  8 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               1:06.14    1:06.95        
                  31.66     1:06.95 (35.29)                                        
  9 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               1:08.83    1:07.25        
                  33.27     1:07.25 (33.98)                                        
 10 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR             1:07.53    1:07.49        
                  32.50     1:07.49 (34.99)                                        
 11 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                1:07.02    1:07.76        
                  33.20     1:07.76 (34.56)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:08.21        
                  33.43     1:08.21 (34.78)                                        
 13 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               1:07.34    1:08.43        
                  33.58     1:08.43 (34.85)                                        
 14 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:09.50        
                  34.09     1:09.50 (35.41)                                        
 15 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:08.99    1:09.80        
                  34.42     1:09.80 (35.38)                                        
 16 Thompson, Sara M          15 Wac-MR               1:13.59    1:10.56        
                  33.94     1:10.56 (36.62)                                        
 17 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                1:10.90    1:10.70        
                  34.40     1:10.70 (36.30)                                        
 18 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                1:11.08    1:11.21        
                  34.77     1:11.21 (36.44)                                        
 19 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               1:10.36    1:11.47        
                  34.10     1:11.47 (37.37)                                        
 20 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:11.90        
                  35.34     1:11.90 (36.56)                                        
 21 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR       1:15.06    1:12.33        
                  35.30     1:12.33 (37.03)                                        
 22 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.90    1:12.62        
                  35.30     1:12.62 (37.32)                                        
 23 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            1:14.04    1:13.28        
                  35.77     1:13.28 (37.51)                                        
 24 Herold, Rachel            17 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:13.66        
                  35.46     1:13.66 (38.20)                                        
 25 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.96    1:13.86        
                  35.23     1:13.86 (38.63)                                        
 26 Scarnati, Jennifer        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.09    1:14.37        
                  36.87     1:14.37 (37.50)                                        
 27 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:16.89    1:14.40        
                  36.35     1:14.40 (38.05)                                        
 28 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR               1:16.07    1:15.00        
                  35.04     1:15.00 (39.96)                                        
 29 Lucas, Olivia A           15 LI-UN-MR             1:12.89    1:15.28        
                  36.74     1:15.28 (38.54)                                        
 30 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                1:15.37    1:15.60        
                  36.24     1:15.60 (39.36)                                        
 31 Pifalo, Jessica C         15 Wac-MR               1:18.35    1:15.94        
                  37.54     1:15.94 (38.40)                                        
 32 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       1:16.34    1:16.66        
                  37.40     1:16.66 (39.26)                                        
 33 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            1:15.17    1:17.42        
                  37.94     1:17.42 (39.48)                                        
 34 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.28    1:17.55        
                  38.98     1:17.55 (38.57)                                        
 35 Chow, Jamie               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:19.70        
                  38.70     1:19.70 (41.00)                                        
 36 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:20.42    1:20.59        
                  40.59     1:20.59 (40.00)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR                 54.63      54.76        
                  27.03       54.76 (27.73)                                        
  2 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              54.67      55.32        
                  26.89       55.32 (28.43)                                        
  3 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR                56.61      57.31        
                  27.67       57.31 (29.64)                                        
  4 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR    56.69      58.42        
                  28.69       58.42 (29.73)                                        
  5 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR             1:00.96      59.97        
                  29.47       59.97 (30.50)                                        
  6 Kopczynski, Konrad B      16 NYCC-MR                58.63    1:00.78        
                  29.92     1:00.78 (30.86)                                        
  7 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR                 59.00    1:00.90        
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)                                        
  8 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:00.92        
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)                                        
  9 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR       1:01.84    1:01.45        
                  29.84     1:01.45 (31.61)                                        
 10 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            1:01.30    1:01.84        
                  29.88     1:01.84 (31.96)                                        
 11 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               1:01.38    1:02.67        
                  30.43     1:02.67 (32.24)                                        
 12 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR              1:01.89    1:03.13        
                  30.35     1:03.13 (32.78)                                        
 13 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            1:05.03    1:03.61        
                  31.32     1:03.61 (32.29)                                        
 14 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            1:08.80    1:04.13        
                  31.96     1:04.13 (32.17)                                        
 15 Richman, Peter Z          15 GAEL-MR              1:04.77    1:04.33        
                  31.95     1:04.33 (32.38)                                        
 16 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR            1:05.64    1:04.49        
                  31.70     1:04.49 (32.79)                                        
 17 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               1:04.89    1:04.63        
                  31.26     1:04.63 (33.37)                                        
 18 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:06.12        
                  32.01     1:06.12 (34.11)                                        
 19 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:06.28        
                  31.91     1:06.28 (34.37)                                        
 20 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            1:07.39    1:06.39        
                  32.07     1:06.39 (34.32)                                        
 21 Ackalitis, Mike           17 Wac-MR               1:06.87    1:06.41        
                  32.17     1:06.41 (34.24)                                        
 22 Sinche, Cristian A        15 NYCC-MR              1:07.63    1:06.99        
                  32.83     1:06.99 (34.16)                                        
 23 Murphy, Chris             17 IA-MR                1:10.23    1:08.79        
                  33.88     1:08.79 (34.91)                                        
 24 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:09.08        
                  34.80     1:09.08 (34.28)                                        
 25 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                1:08.58    1:09.93        
                  34.52     1:09.93 (35.41)                                        
 26 Todd, Maxwell A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19    1:10.66        
 27 Crafa, James R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:11.16        
                  34.63     1:11.16 (36.53)                                        
 28 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                1:18.23    1:13.26        
                  35.07     1:13.26 (38.19)                                        
 29 Pepel, Andrew             15 Wac-MR                    NT    1:13.93        
                  35.93     1:13.93 (38.00)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  36.08      35.66        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR                37.40      36.29        
  3 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      37.30        
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR                 39.96      37.77        
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              38.85      37.96        
  6 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      38.00        
  7 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         38.31      38.31        
  8 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR                 41.81      38.32        
  9 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR         38.60      39.35        
 10 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 41.87      39.85        
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  42.60      40.12        
 12 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  42.67      40.81        
 13 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                  40.41      40.97        
 14 Deverna, Tara N            9 GAEL-MR                40.87      40.99        
 15 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                42.75      41.09        
 16 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              40.33      41.24        
 17 Macron, Eileen M          10 Wac-MR                 43.00      41.28        
 18 Zero, Nicole              10 Wac-MR                 43.29      41.58        
 19 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.60        
 20 Clarkson, Marie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      41.65        
 21 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 44.08      41.96        
 22 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           43.90      42.31        
 23 Walsh, Georgina           10 NYCC-MR                42.75      42.39        
 24 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           41.48      42.59        
 25 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR         45.48      42.66        
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.91      43.58        
 27 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      45.11        
 28 Freeman, Keira A          10 GAEL-MR                44.60      45.23        
 29 Waite, Carylyn            10 NYCC-MR                45.67      45.25        
 30 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      45.27        
 31 Holfester, Alison M        8 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      46.01        
 32 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR         48.59      46.19        
 33 Ialenti, Devon E           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.04      46.31        
 34 Vani, Jacqueline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.20      46.79        
 35 Barrett, Seanna T          8 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      47.04        
 36 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR                47.13      47.15        
 37 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           45.67      47.17        
 38 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                47.44      47.47        
 39 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR              49.03      47.52        
 40 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                  50.86      47.74        
 41 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           52.50      47.78        
 42 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                  49.35      47.90        
 43 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           44.65      48.09        
 44 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      48.37        
 45 McCormick, Kirsten E       9 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      48.46        
 46 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR               50.09      48.75        
 47 Monfiletto, Angela         9 Wac-MR                 54.30      48.93        
 48 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 54.79      48.99        
 49 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR                 49.88      49.08        
 49 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              46.53      49.08        
 51 Hew, Madeleine             9 Wac-MR                    NT      49.10        
 52 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR              50.38      49.61        
 53 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR              51.82      49.65        
 54 Christiansen, Adrie B     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      50.05        
 55 Feminella, Lindsay M       9 Wac-MR                 49.39      50.48        
 56 Logan, Meghan A            9 Express Swimming-MR    56.10      51.17        
 57 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR         51.38      51.31        
 58 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR         50.05      51.33        
 59 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                  51.67      51.55        
 60 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  59.27      52.07        
 61 Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR           52.62      52.58        
 62 Graham, Katie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.08      52.90        
 63 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR                55.51      54.90        
 64 Lively, Emily G            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.92        
 65 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               1:05.00      54.99        
 66 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.45      55.25        
 67 Kearns, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      55.64        
 68 Rasquin, Kristen M         9 Express Swimming-MR    58.14      57.14        
 69 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR    54.48      58.49        
 70 Simeone, Annie             7 Express Swimming-MR    56.60      58.76        
 71 Doyamis, Marianna E        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.91        
 72 Palmer, Fiona E            8 Express Swimming-MR    53.25      59.77        
 73 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:01.45        
 74 Walsh, Megan               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.70        
 75 Briano, Emily              8 Wac-MR               1:00.31    1:01.97        
 76 Boustany-Jost, Noura L     9 Wac-MR               1:08.00    1:17.36        
 77 Lively, Olivia A           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.33        
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              33.29      32.90        
  2 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR              34.20      34.00        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR                35.75      35.41        
  4 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR               35.81      35.83        
  5 Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.57      36.60        
  6 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  38.39      36.70        
  7 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR                38.30      37.90        
  8 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR                 38.74      38.11        
  9 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR              38.77      38.32        
 10 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.89      39.26        
 11 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              37.93      39.33        
 12 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              38.51      39.46        
 13 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR              39.02      39.68        
 14 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR              40.19      39.79        
 15 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              40.64      40.20        
 16 Kunze, Colin J            10 NYCC-MR                39.59      40.34        
 17 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      40.77        
 18 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  39.30      41.09        
 19 Aventuro, Christopher J    9 Badger-MR              42.21      41.13        
 20 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR              42.57      41.30        
 21 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR              42.19      41.81        
 22 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR                 42.83      41.86        
 23 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              40.46      41.96        
 24 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           41.38      41.98        
 25 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              42.50      42.02        
 26 Sourial, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      42.74        
 27 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                  45.99      43.09        
 28 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           44.00      43.42        
 29 Kunze, Aidan J             8 NYCC-MR                42.46      44.58        
 30 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      44.82        
 31 Nelson, Elliot A          10 NYCC-MR                44.90      45.06        
 32 Tam, Gregory              10 Wac-MR                 46.83      45.07        
 33 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 NS-UN-MR               42.98      45.22        
 34 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              44.55      45.53        
 35 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR                 39.40      47.40        
 36 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  53.48      48.06        
 37 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         47.68      48.22        
 38 Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      48.72        
 39 Rosen, Ethan B             8 Badger-MR              49.50      51.40        
 40 Khdair, Ameen             10 Wac-MR                 49.91      52.30        
 41 Cheong, Kevin              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.32        
 42 Ortof, Harry C             7 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      54.04        
 43 Cannatella, Anthony J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89      54.55        
 44 Graham, Joseph P           6 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.14    1:04.56        
 45 Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR              1:00.73    1:05.55        
 46 Searson, Jimmy A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71    1:14.29        
 47 Lavin, Matt C              5 LIND-MR              1:11.00    1:26.13        
 -- Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR    43.99         DQ        
 -- Levandoski, Jarret O       9 IA-MR                  49.93         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                43.51         DQ        
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                2:14.77    2:15.75        
                  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)     1:39.85 (34.92)     2:15.75 (35.90)
  2 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:22.99        
                  31.62     1:06.75 (35.13)     1:43.76 (37.01)     2:22.99 (39.23)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                2:26.85    2:24.84        
                  32.23     1:08.80 (36.57)     1:46.66 (37.86)     2:24.84 (38.18)
  4 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            2:26.83    2:27.45        
                  32.52     1:09.41 (36.89)     1:47.96 (38.55)     2:27.45 (39.49)
  5 Israel, Lynn R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:30.22        
                  32.31     1:10.05 (37.74)     1:50.07 (40.02)     2:30.22 (40.15)
  6 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.68    2:30.41        
                  32.97     1:09.97 (37.00)     1:50.60 (40.63)     2:30.41 (39.81)
  7 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               2:32.71    2:36.44        
                  33.39     1:12.96 (39.57)     1:54.89 (41.93)     2:36.44 (41.55)
  8 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR               2:39.55    2:37.53        
                  34.15     1:14.41 (40.26)     1:55.76 (41.35)     2:37.53 (41.77)
  9 Herold, Eve R             14 Badger-MR            2:53.45    2:38.35        
                  34.04     1:14.32 (40.28)     1:56.47 (42.15)     2:38.35 (41.88)
 10 Scarnati, Jennifer        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.40    2:52.66        
                  38.63     1:22.69 (44.06)     2:08.39 (45.70)     2:52.66 (44.27)
 11 Pifalo, Jessica C         15 Wac-MR               2:59.32    3:00.79        
                  36.52     1:20.67 (44.15)     2:08.54 (47.87)     3:00.79 (52.25)
 -- Thompson, Sara M          15 Wac-MR               2:41.78         DQ        
                                                      33.66 ( )          DQ (39.98)
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR             2:02.77    2:00.71        
                  28.08       59.17 (31.09)     1:29.31 (30.14)     2:00.71 (31.40)
  2 McCort, Matthew T         16 North Shore-MR       2:04.34    2:01.65        
                  26.28       56.73 (30.45)     1:28.88 (32.15)     2:01.65 (32.77)
  3 Richman, Peter Z          15 GAEL-MR              2:08.50    2:06.18        
                  28.75     1:00.81 (32.06)     1:33.37 (32.56)     2:06.18 (32.81)
  4 Richman, Joseph Z         17 GAEL-MR              2:04.03    2:07.44        
                  28.67     1:00.13 (31.46)     1:33.33 (33.20)     2:07.44 (34.11)
  5 Shachar, Tal A            15 GAEL-MR              2:10.68    2:08.85        
                  29.07     1:01.21 (32.14)     1:34.25 (33.04)     2:08.85 (34.60)
  6 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.18    2:09.80        
                  29.14     1:02.15 (33.01)     1:36.30 (34.15)     2:09.80 (33.50)
  7 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR               2:17.76    2:11.89        
                  28.65     1:01.99 (33.34)     1:36.89 (34.90)     2:11.89 (35.00)
  8 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:07.84    2:13.54        
                  28.83     1:02.29 (33.46)     1:36.38 (34.09)     2:13.54 (37.16)
  9 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.58    2:14.29        
                  29.89     1:03.83 (33.94)     1:39.08 (35.25)     2:14.29 (35.21)
 10 Gitman, Robert S          16 Wac-MR               2:25.68    2:17.01        
                  28.99     1:01.41 (32.42)     1:38.05 (36.64)     2:17.01 (38.96)
 11 Hardy, Thomas R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.56    2:20.65        
                  30.80     1:06.11 (35.31)     1:43.53 (37.42)     2:20.65 (37.12)
 12 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR               2:24.42    2:22.62        
                  31.09     1:08.16 (37.07)     1:45.78 (37.62)     2:22.62 (36.84)
 13 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.43    2:25.34        
                  32.24     1:07.64 (35.40)     1:46.76 (39.12)     2:25.34 (38.58)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            3:06.91    2:44.74        
                  36.41     1:17.93 (41.52)     2:01.37 (43.44)     2:44.74 (43.37)
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.61    1:15.81        
                  36.36     1:15.81 (39.45)                                        
  2 Feminella, Meghan C       10 Wac-MR               1:20.72    1:17.16        
                  35.02     1:17.16 (42.14)                                        
  3 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR            1:28.55    1:19.05        
                  37.26     1:19.05 (41.79)                                        
  4 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            1:23.19    1:21.24        
                  37.44     1:21.24 (43.80)                                        
  5 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.77    1:21.50        
                  39.11     1:21.50 (42.39)                                        
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:23.93    1:22.97        
                  39.40     1:22.97 (43.57)                                        
  7 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:24.07        
                  39.27     1:24.07 (44.80)                                        
  8 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:35.71    1:27.10        
                  40.03     1:27.10 (47.07)                                        
  9 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR              1:35.39    1:30.93        
                  40.73     1:30.93 (50.20)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:37.13    1:34.18        
                  44.73     1:34.18 (49.45)                                        
 11 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            2:00.11    1:34.23        
                  42.89     1:34.23 (51.34)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               1:31.52    1:34.87        
                  42.76     1:34.87 (52.11)                                        
 13 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       1:35.39    1:35.07        
                  18.59   1:35.07 (1:16.48)                                        
 14 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:45.30    1:37.92        
                  44.46     1:37.92 (53.46)                                        
 15 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:38.57    1:38.97        
                  45.95     1:38.97 (53.02)                                        
 16 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.40    1:39.40        
                  44.50     1:39.40 (54.90)                                        
 17 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.97    1:43.89        
                  48.53     1:43.89 (55.36)                                        
 18 Zoine, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.67    1:48.13        
                  48.96     1:48.13 (59.17)                                        
 19 Monfiletto, Angela         9 Wac-MR               1:51.01    1:50.19        
                  49.95   1:50.19 (1:00.24)                                        
 20 Feminella, Lindsay M       9 Wac-MR                    NT    2:02.40        
                  56.08   2:02.40 (1:06.32)                                        
 21 Zero, Nicole              10 Wac-MR                    NT    2:11.86        
                  52.41   2:11.86 (1:19.45)                                        
 -- Boustany-Jost, Noura L     9 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:20.85        DQ (1:33.98)                                        
 -- Briano, Emily              8 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.77        DQ (1:19.62)                                        
 -- Hew, Madeleine             9 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.84        DQ (1:08.58)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:14.62    1:13.68        
                  34.09     1:13.68 (39.59)                                        
  2 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR            1:18.81    1:21.22        
                  36.16     1:21.22 (45.06)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A         9 GAEL-MR              1:15.96    1:21.34        
                  37.00     1:21.34 (44.34)                                        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR            1:19.27    1:25.49        
                  39.55     1:25.49 (45.94)                                        
  5 Kunze, Colin J            10 NYCC-MR              1:21.81    1:26.29        
                  40.46     1:26.29 (45.83)                                        
  6 Malarczyk, Peter          10 Badger-MR            1:29.13    1:30.09        
                  41.71     1:30.09 (48.38)                                        
  7 Wright, David T            9 Badger-MR            1:36.55    1:31.74        
                  41.85     1:31.74 (49.89)                                        
  8 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.41        
                  44.51     1:32.41 (47.90)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR                    NT    1:38.71        
                  46.75     1:38.71 (51.96)                                        
 10 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:46.77    1:45.33        
                  48.47     1:45.33 (56.86)                                        
 11 Khdair, Ameen             10 Wac-MR                    NT    2:02.59        
                  57.67   2:02.59 (1:04.92)                                        
 12 Tam, Gregory              10 Wac-MR               2:02.61    2:05.32        
                  53.69   2:05.32 (1:11.63)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       1:10.43    1:10.12        
                  33.37     1:10.12 (36.75)                                        
  2 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.86    1:10.82        
                  33.61     1:10.82 (37.21)                                        
  3 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR               1:14.52    1:12.71        
                  33.58     1:12.71 (39.13)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:13.83        
                  35.14     1:13.83 (38.69)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:14.13        
                  35.24     1:14.13 (38.89)                                        
  6 Holleran, Michelle K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.36    1:14.54        
                  35.29     1:14.54 (39.25)                                        
  7 O'Keefe, Kaitlyn E        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.59    1:14.58        
                  35.69     1:14.58 (38.89)                                        
  8 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               1:14.98    1:14.83        
                  35.25     1:14.83 (39.58)                                        
  9 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               1:15.70    1:14.90        
                  35.47     1:14.90 (39.43)                                        
 10 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                1:13.73    1:15.00        
                  34.92     1:15.00 (40.08)                                        
 11 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:15.10        
                  35.88     1:15.10 (39.22)                                        
 12 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            1:17.55    1:15.72        
                  36.02     1:15.72 (39.70)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:15.88        
                  35.78     1:15.88 (40.10)                                        
 14 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.87    1:16.17        
                  36.14     1:16.17 (40.03)                                        
 15 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            1:15.27    1:16.48        
                  36.25     1:16.48 (40.23)                                        
 16 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR               1:18.15    1:16.72        
                  36.33     1:16.72 (40.39)                                        
 17 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            1:16.67    1:17.35        
                  36.14     1:17.35 (41.21)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:18.56        
                  37.10     1:18.56 (41.46)                                        
 19 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR               1:19.76    1:19.08        
                  37.93     1:19.08 (41.15)                                        
 20 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.59    1:21.30        
                  38.62     1:21.30 (42.68)                                        
 21 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR       1:22.91    1:21.62        
                  38.43     1:21.62 (43.19)                                        
 22 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                1:21.02    1:23.29        
                  39.09     1:23.29 (44.20)                                        
 23 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.29    1:23.81        
                  40.70     1:23.81 (43.11)                                        
 24 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       1:21.90    1:24.47        
                  40.31     1:24.47 (44.16)                                        
 25 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR            1:31.58    1:30.67        
                  41.54     1:30.67 (49.13)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               1:05.56    1:05.72        
                  30.63     1:05.72 (35.09)                                        
  2 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            1:09.78    1:06.67        
  3 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR       1:07.75    1:07.44        
                  31.96     1:07.44 (35.48)                                        
  4 Aguilo, Richard W         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.90    1:07.85        
                  32.05     1:07.85 (35.80)                                        
  5 Kopczynski, Konrad B      16 NYCC-MR              1:09.13    1:09.05        
                  32.81     1:09.05 (36.24)                                        
  6 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR       1:10.08    1:09.17        
                  33.01     1:09.17 (36.16)                                        
  7 Clarke, Sean              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:09.52        
                  32.49     1:09.52 (37.03)                                        
  8 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR              1:08.53    1:10.98        
                  33.43     1:10.98 (37.55)                                        
  9 Luk, Justin K             16 GAEL-MR              1:10.38    1:11.06        
                  33.17     1:11.06 (37.89)                                        
 10 Keller, Josh A            17 IA-MR                1:08.31    1:12.96        
                  32.91     1:12.96 (40.05)                                        
 11 Feeley, Dan               15 Badger-MR            1:14.32    1:13.69        
                  34.97     1:13.69 (38.72)                                        
 12 Gassert, Matthew J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:13.88        
                  34.69     1:13.88 (39.19)                                        
 13 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            1:14.87    1:14.66        
                  35.10     1:14.66 (39.56)                                        
 14 Wismer, Richard           15 Wac-MR               1:12.65    1:15.25        
                  34.86     1:15.25 (40.39)                                        
 15 Ackalitis, Mike           17 Wac-MR               1:10.50    1:15.38        
                  35.08     1:15.38 (40.30)                                        
 16 Crafa, James R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:19.60        
                  37.26     1:19.60 (42.34)                                        
 17 Todd, Maxwell A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:20.22        
                  37.86     1:20.22 (42.36)                                        
 18 Liang, Dennis B           15 NYCC-MR              1:19.85    1:23.51        
                  39.26     1:23.51 (44.25)                                        
 19 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            1:25.65    1:23.83        
                  39.69     1:23.83 (44.14)                                        
 20 Pepel, Andrew             15 Wac-MR                    NT    1:25.91        
                  39.63     1:25.91 (46.28)                                        
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:31.82    1:27.01        
                  40.77     1:27.01 (46.24)                                        
 22 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                1:30.68    1:27.89        
                  41.50     1:27.89 (46.39)                                        
 -- Sinche, Cristian A        15 NYCC-MR              1:09.60         DQ        
                  33.87          DQ (37.06)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.96      38.72        
  2 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              39.40      39.32        
  3 Deverna, Tara N            9 GAEL-MR                42.13      40.41        
  4 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR                42.50      42.03        
  5 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR              44.21      42.09        
  6 Feminella, Meghan C       10 Wac-MR                 43.34      42.39        
  7 Waite, Carylyn            10 NYCC-MR                44.31      43.58        
  8 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR              45.75      43.88        
  9 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      43.95        
 10 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  45.33      43.99        
 11 Glenday, Kerry            10 IA-MR                  44.99      44.08        
 12 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              44.26      44.66        
 13 Ras, Jackie T              9 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      45.24        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      45.76        
 15 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.28      46.01        
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.55      46.29        
 17 Walsh, Georgina           10 NYCC-MR                47.04      46.36        
 18 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           48.60      46.83        
 19 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                48.99      47.00        
 20 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                 50.00      47.04        
 21 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 47.51      47.08        
 22 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR         47.03      47.31        
 23 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR                50.19      47.65        
 24 Christiansen, Adrie B     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.45      47.87        
 25 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                49.50      48.13        
 26 Freeman, Keira A          10 GAEL-MR                48.90      48.55        
 27 Vani, Jacqueline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      49.02        
 28 Macron, Eileen M          10 Wac-MR                 49.11      49.40        
 29 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              48.92      49.44        
 30 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR         50.97      49.64        
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  50.21      49.75        
 32 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 55.17      49.89        
 33 Rasquin, Kristen M         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.97      50.42        
 34 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           56.23      50.81        
 35 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           50.80      51.31        
 36 McCormick, Kirsten E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29      51.50        
 37 Holfester, Alison M        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52      51.63        
 38 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR                54.25      51.82        
 39 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              49.50      52.03        
 40 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR         51.28      52.58        
 41 Zero, Nicole              10 Wac-MR                 51.83      52.72        
 42 Fain, Rachel A             9 Express Swimming-MR    54.28      52.97        
 43 Schlichte, Lindsay M      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.22        
 44 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR              57.62      53.44        
 45 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           56.77      53.49        
 46 Graham, Katie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      53.94        
 47 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR              55.23      53.96        
 48 Zehner, Lauren F          10 North Shore-MR         58.70      53.99        
 49 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                  55.15      54.33        
 50 Clarkson, Marie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    56.00      55.04        
 51 Ialenti, Devon E           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.92      55.27        
 52 Hew, Madeleine             9 Wac-MR                 55.15      55.52        
 53 Noonan, Kristen N         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.29      55.57        
 54 Logan, Meghan A            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19      56.49        
 55 Perrone, Amanda J          9 North Shore-MR         55.81      57.14        
 56 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR            1:04.93      57.15        
 57 Barrett, Seanna T          8 Express Swimming-MR    57.06      57.50        
 58 Soto, Samantha             9 Wac-MR                 57.86      57.98        
 59 Feminella, Lindsay M       9 Wac-MR                 58.99      57.99        
 60 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               1:00.00      58.05        
 61 Cristoforo, Marie E       10 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      58.71        
 62 Gorospe, Sam A            10 IA-MR                  58.80      59.38        
 63 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR             1:01.32    1:00.18        
 64 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:00.28    1:00.54        
 65 Doyamis, Marianna E        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.46        
 66 Palmer, Fiona E            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:09.60        
 67 Simeone, Annie             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:10.48        
 68 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:15.80    1:15.94        
 69 Reynolds, Ceilie M         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:17.50        
 70 Walsh, Megan               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.62        
 71 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR               1:02.33    1:28.41        
 -- Briano, Emily              8 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.94         DQ        
 -- Monfiletto, Angela         9 Wac-MR               1:03.76         DQ        
 -- Boustany-Jost, Noura L     9 Wac-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 58.92         DQ        
 -- Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         45.60         DQ        
 -- Lively, Emily G            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Kearns, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR    58.61         DQ        
 -- Lively, Olivia A           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR              39.60      39.37        
  2 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           40.70      39.57        
  3 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR               41.63      42.44        
  4 Aventuro, Christopher J    9 Badger-MR              42.87      42.59        
  5 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           43.26      43.31        
  6 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              43.05      43.85        
  7 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR              44.62      45.30        
  8 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR                 47.13      45.35        
  9 Taddeo, Matthew A         10 NS-UN-MR               46.19      45.72        
 10 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                  49.64      45.80        
 11 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.22      46.28        
 12 Sweeney, Tim              10 Wac-MR                 51.48      46.34        
 13 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR              49.36      46.50        
 14 Rosa, Jack M               9 IA-MR                  45.73      46.69        
 15 Kunze, Aidan J             8 NYCC-MR                48.91      47.26        
 16 Tam, Gregory              10 Wac-MR                 50.68      47.65        
 17 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              47.29      48.56        
 18 Warren, Colin J           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.75      48.74        
 19 Sourial, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.16      49.47        
 20 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR              52.32      50.58        
 21 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.77      50.69        
 22 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              53.60      50.97        
 23 Zoll, Christopher J        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68      51.11        
 24 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  55.19      51.44        
 25 Rosen, Ethan B             8 Badger-MR              58.99      52.30        
 26 Avila, Derek R             9 IA-MR                  54.47      52.73        
 27 Cheong, Kevin              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.98        
 28 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR                 52.32      53.69        
 29 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              52.00      54.58        
 30 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR                 59.69      57.86        
 31 Khdair, Ameen             10 Wac-MR               1:02.88    1:03.77        
 32 Ortof, Harry C             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.08        
 33 Cannatella, Anthony J      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.23        
 34 Searson, Jimmy A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.73        
 -- Hagemann, Alex A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Brian J             7 LIND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Portnoy, Martin            9 Shy/ Seals-MR          48.24         DQ        
 -- Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         50.58         DQ        
 
Event 93  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                  25.84      25.73        
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR    24.89      26.41        
  3 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR    25.48      26.66        
  4 Chan, Jessica             16 LI-UN-MR               26.92      26.69        
  5 O'Keefe, Kaitlyn E        16 NY Sharks-MR           27.59      26.90        
  6 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.14        
  7 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR    25.46      27.15        
  8 LeGuyader, Clare L        16 IA-MR                  26.85      27.18        
  9 Sullivan, Ellen F         17 Express Swimming-MR    25.86      27.24        
 10 Cosentino, Christina M    16 Wac-MR                 26.60      27.28        
 11 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR                 NT      27.33        
 12 Kelly, Rebecca C          16 IA-MR                  28.47      27.36        
 13 McDonough, Maureen P      15 Wac-MR                 26.68      27.41        
 14 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                  28.23      27.52        
 15 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR           26.79      27.58        
 16 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR                 26.77      27.59        
 17 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR         27.01      27.64        
 18 Lucas, Olivia A           15 LI-UN-MR               26.89      27.78        
 18 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR           27.25      27.78        
 20 Maloney, Caitlin          15 Wac-MR                 27.35      27.80        
 21 Miller, Ashley D          15 North Shore-MR         27.72      27.86        
 22 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR                 29.14      27.94        
 23 Cunningham, Amanda R      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      28.08        
 24 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.14        
 25 Cremer, Kylie E           15 IA-MR                  27.44      28.20        
 26 Ras, Jessica A            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      28.21        
 27 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                  27.26      28.24        
 28 Mark, Kelly A             17 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      28.27        
 29 Domenchello, Missy        15 IA-MR                  28.35      28.50        
 30 Thompson, Sara M          15 Wac-MR                 28.43      28.52        
 31 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR              28.48      28.57        
 32 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR                 28.18      28.59        
 33 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR              28.64      28.60        
 34 Gavin, Tricia A           15 Wac-MR                 28.39      28.61        
 35 Ialenti, Caitlin C        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      28.91        
 36 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                  28.30      28.96        
 37 Israel, Lynn R            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.97        
 38 Shockness, Jasmine A      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      29.18        
 39 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR              30.14      29.23        
 40 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR              30.11      29.63        
 41 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR                 29.50      29.72        
 42 Ashfaq, Nayab             15 IA-MR                  30.76      30.07        
 43 Pifalo, Jessica C         15 Wac-MR                 29.86      30.24        
 44 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR         30.32      30.36        
 45 Scarnati, Jennifer        16 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      30.60        
 46 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR              31.49      31.22        
 47 Chow, Jamie               15 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      31.27        
 48 Bardarson, Christiane F   16 Sachem-MR              32.71      31.56        
 
Event 94  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 21.20      22.02        
  2 Robertson, Brian J        16 Sachem-MR              23.47      22.95        
  3 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR              22.92      23.15        
  4 Ahern, Michael G          15 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.31        
  5 Sato, Ray R               17 GAEL-MR                23.45      23.32        
  6 Karabanov, Eugene         16 Shy/ Seals-MR          23.90      23.64        
  7 Aguilo, Richard W         16 Express Swimming-MR    24.09      23.76        
  8 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR    23.08      24.04        
  9 Pall, Barrett A           17 North Shore-MR         24.19      24.22        
 10 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR                 23.92      24.23        
 11 Ackalitis, Mike           17 Wac-MR                 24.31      24.33        
 12 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR    24.13      24.39        
 13 McCort, Matthew T         16 North Shore-MR         24.63      24.47        
 14 Vanwinkle, John J         15 North Shore-MR         24.28      24.62        
 15 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR              24.95      24.63        
 16 Feeley, Dan               15 Badger-MR              25.02      24.65        
 17 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      24.72        
 18 Qama, Eros                20 WA-UN-MR               23.78      24.73        
 19 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR         24.64      24.74        
 20 Clarke, Sean              17 Express Swimming-MR    25.08      24.77        
 21 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR              24.62      24.85        
 22 Hardy, Thomas R           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.11      24.93        
 22 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR              24.90      24.93        
 24 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR    24.91      25.01        
 25 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR              25.76      25.28        
 26 Caputo, Mike              15 Wac-MR                 25.80      25.43        
 27 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                  25.96      25.75        
 28 Battisti, Marc            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.05      25.97        
 28 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR              26.57      25.97        
 30 Gassert, Matthew J        16 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      26.01        
 31 Keller, Josh A            17 IA-MR                  25.49      26.13        
 32 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR              26.27      26.25        
 33 Wismer, Richard           15 Wac-MR                 27.29      26.34        
 34 Murphy, Chris             17 IA-MR                  26.64      26.68        
 35 Luk, Justin K             16 GAEL-MR                26.54      27.12        
 36 Todd, Maxwell A           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      27.16        
 37 Visconti, Michael J       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.58      27.43        
 38 Gorospe, Constantino M    15 IA-MR                  28.78      27.49        
 39 Pepel, Andrew             15 Wac-MR                    NT      28.17        
 40 Liang, Dennis B           15 NYCC-MR                28.03      28.49        
 41 Crafa, James R            15 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      29.53        
 42 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR              30.90      30.54        
 43 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR              31.51      31.04        
 44 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                36.15      35.76        
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Catherine A     10 Badger-MR            6:29.62    6:24.52        
                  34.42     1:12.64 (38.22)     1:52.20 (39.56)     2:31.17 (38.97)
        3:10.69 (39.52)     3:49.17 (38.48)     4:28.96 (39.79)     5:09.30 (40.34)
        5:47.87 (38.57)     6:24.52 (36.65)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E             9 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.99    6:24.53        
                  34.45     1:12.60 (38.15)     1:51.74 (39.14)     2:31.16 (39.42)
        3:09.89 (38.73)     3:48.78 (38.89)     4:28.31 (39.53)     5:07.57 (39.26)
        5:46.98 (39.41)     6:24.53 (37.55)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                     NT    6:27.08        
                  33.80     1:11.92 (38.12)     1:51.49 (39.57)     2:30.97 (39.48)
        3:09.76 (38.79)     3:49.00 (39.24)     4:28.74 (39.74)     5:08.72 (39.98)
        5:48.97 (40.25)     6:27.08 (38.11)                                        
  4 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               7:05.00    6:36.93        
                  36.39     1:16.99 (40.60)     1:58.48 (41.49)     2:39.91 (41.43)
        3:21.42 (41.51)     4:01.26 (39.84)     4:41.27 (40.01)     5:21.11 (39.84)
        5:59.38 (38.27)     6:36.93 (37.55)                                        
  5 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:43.84        
                  35.00     1:13.85 (38.85)     1:54.82 (40.97)     2:35.46 (40.64)
        3:16.78 (41.32)     3:58.31 (41.53)     4:40.43 (42.12)     5:22.68 (42.25)
        6:05.48 (42.80)     6:43.84 (38.36)                                        
  6 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.58    6:45.66        
                  37.42     1:18.18 (40.76)     1:59.70 (41.52)     2:42.00 (42.30)
        3:24.63 (42.63)     4:06.29 (41.66)     4:46.02 (39.73)     5:27.04 (41.02)
        6:07.09 (40.05)     6:45.66 (38.57)                                        
  7 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               6:59.00    6:51.31        
                  35.24     1:15.02 (39.78)     1:57.21 (42.19)     2:39.36 (42.15)
        3:21.58 (42.22)     4:04.47 (42.89)     4:48.31 (43.84)     5:29.23 (40.92)
        6:11.93 (42.70)     6:51.31 (39.38)                                        
  8 Feminella, Meghan C       10 Wac-MR                    NT    6:53.53        
                  36.07     1:17.58 (41.51)     2:00.49 (42.91)     2:43.84 (43.35)
        3:25.62 (41.78)     4:07.94 (42.32)     4:51.58 (43.64)     5:33.07 (41.49)
        6:15.42 (42.35)     6:53.53 (38.11)                                        
  9 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR       8:30.00    7:12.09        
                  38.22     1:20.60 (42.38)     2:04.34 (43.74)     2:49.05 (44.71)
        3:33.17 (44.12)     4:17.39 (44.22)     5:01.58 (44.19)     5:46.11 (44.53)
        6:29.88 (43.77)     7:12.09 (42.21)                                        
 10 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            7:15.86    7:13.25        
                  36.97     1:19.98 (43.01)     2:04.48 (44.50)     2:49.02 (44.54)
        3:33.40 (44.38)     4:18.38 (44.98)     5:03.13 (44.75)     5:47.99 (44.86)
        6:31.79 (43.80)     7:13.25 (41.46)                                        
 11 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               8:00.00    7:23.17        
                  37.32     1:21.67 (44.35)     2:06.50 (44.83)     2:52.56 (46.06)
        3:38.35 (45.79)     4:24.72 (46.37)     5:09.95 (45.23)     5:55.87 (45.92)
        6:41.68 (45.81)     7:23.17 (41.49)                                        
 12 Macron, Eileen M          10 Wac-MR                    NT    8:10.40        
                  40.62     1:27.87 (47.25)     2:16.27 (48.40)     3:06.31 (50.04)
        3:58.16 (51.85)     4:49.61 (51.45)     5:40.79 (51.18)     6:32.79 (52.00)
        7:24.91 (52.12)     8:10.40 (45.49)                                        
 13 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                    NT    8:11.75        
                  40.47     1:28.24 (47.77)     2:16.02 (47.78)     3:07.78 (51.76)
        3:59.27 (51.49)     4:49.15 (49.88)     5:40.09 (50.94)     6:32.57 (52.48)
        7:26.44 (53.87)     8:11.75 (45.31)                                        
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-UN-MR             7:35.45    8:50.91        
                  43.90     1:36.62 (52.72)     2:30.43 (53.81)     3:23.96 (53.53)
        4:17.07 (53.11)     5:12.37 (55.30)     6:07.58 (55.21)     7:04.16 (56.58)
        8:00.06 (55.90)     8:50.91 (50.85)                                        
 15 Soto, Samantha             9 Wac-MR                    NT    9:43.94        
                                  47.00 ( )     1:42.45 (55.45)     2:37.97 (55.52)
      3:38.78 (1:00.81)   4:40.82 (1:02.04)     5:40.32 (59.50)   6:54.36 (1:14.04)
        7:52.78 (58.42)   9:43.94 (1:51.16)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            5:48.84    5:45.26        
                  30.51     1:04.64 (34.13)     1:39.20 (34.56)     2:14.39 (35.19)
        2:50.12 (35.73)     3:25.43 (35.31)     4:01.11 (35.68)     4:36.81 (35.70)
        5:11.92 (35.11)     5:45.26 (33.34)                                        
  2 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR            6:31.42    6:23.04        
                  33.46     1:11.62 (38.16)     1:50.64 (39.02)     2:30.20 (39.56)
        3:09.62 (39.42)     3:49.01 (39.39)     4:28.26 (39.25)     5:07.28 (39.02)
        5:46.11 (38.83)     6:23.04 (36.93)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.98    6:24.83        
                  33.49     1:11.18 (37.69)     1:50.71 (39.53)     2:30.23 (39.52)
        3:09.34 (39.11)     3:49.12 (39.78)     4:29.17 (40.05)     5:08.23 (39.06)
        5:47.76 (39.53)     6:24.83 (37.07)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas               9 LI-UN-MR             6:30.53    6:32.66        
                  34.53     1:13.60 (39.07)     1:54.13 (40.53)     2:34.34 (40.21)
        3:14.43 (40.09)     3:53.82 (39.39)     4:33.72 (39.90)     5:14.03 (40.31)
        5:54.12 (40.09)     6:32.66 (38.54)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         10 LIND-MR              7:19.00    6:35.42        
                  35.09     1:14.71 (39.62)     1:54.45 (39.74)     2:34.62 (40.17)
        3:14.48 (39.86)     3:55.42 (40.94)     4:37.02 (41.60)     5:17.45 (40.43)
        5:57.49 (40.04)     6:35.42 (37.93)                                        
  6 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            7:15.22    6:38.07        
                1:14.12                             1:54.16 ( )     2:35.02 (40.86)
        3:16.66 (41.64)                             4:39.56 ( )     5:21.61 (42.05)
        6:00.35 (38.74)     6:38.07 (37.72)                                        
  7 Patton, Daniel J          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:52.38        
                  35.61     1:16.50 (40.89)     1:56.78 (40.28)     2:38.49 (41.71)
        3:20.92 (42.43)     4:01.07 (40.15)     4:44.21 (43.14)     5:27.65 (43.44)
        6:10.47 (42.82)     6:52.38 (41.91)                                        
  8 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR                    NT    6:55.67        
                  34.43     1:13.47 (39.04)     1:54.93 (41.46)     2:36.91 (41.98)
        3:19.64 (42.73)     4:02.33 (42.69)     4:47.03 (44.70)     5:30.20 (43.17)
        6:14.37 (44.17)     6:55.67 (41.30)                                        
  9 Buoniello, Bailey J       10 IA-MR                6:55.00    6:57.61        
                  35.17     1:16.56 (41.39)     1:58.74 (42.18)     2:41.98 (43.24)
        3:24.36 (42.38)     4:08.96 (44.60)     4:53.07 (44.11)     5:37.11 (44.04)
        6:20.19 (43.08)     6:57.61 (37.42)                                        
 10 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR            7:10.30    6:58.39        
                  35.85     1:17.63 (41.78)     2:00.00 (42.37)     2:42.85 (42.85)
        3:25.36 (42.51)     4:09.64 (44.28)     4:54.58 (44.94)     5:37.96 (43.38)
        6:21.34 (43.38)     6:58.39 (37.05)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:02.00        
                  30.05     1:02.22 (32.17)     1:34.95 (32.73)     2:07.60 (32.65)
        2:40.56 (32.96)     3:13.42 (32.86)     3:46.65 (33.23)     4:20.25 (33.60)
        4:53.41 (33.16)     5:26.47 (33.06)     5:59.95 (33.48)     6:33.01 (33.06)
        7:06.49 (33.48)     7:39.90 (33.41)     8:13.98 (34.08)     8:47.79 (33.81)
        9:21.48 (33.69)     9:55.40 (33.92)    10:28.87 (33.47)    11:02.00 (33.13)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.