2006 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/25/2006 to 11/26/2006    
       2006 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Invitational, Sanction #: 061115       

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 Unattached-MR          34.44      33.58        
  2 Spadaccini, Krista   8 Tide-NJ                36.62      36.63        
  3 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         37.46      37.48        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 Unattached-MR          40.37      38.58        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.56      39.96        
  6 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR                42.29      40.36        
  7 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                39.83      40.37        
  8 Chung, Stacey        8 Tide-NJ                40.25      40.66        
  9 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.24      40.76        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                39.15      41.00        
 11 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                46.39      41.22        
 12 Kelly, Riva H        8 Tide-NJ                39.86      41.53        
 13 Desena, Melissa      8 Tide-NJ                44.03      41.90        
 14 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.34      41.92        
 15 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.35      42.07        
 16 Jarpa, Paula         8 Tide-NJ                42.20      42.24        
 17 Pawlik, Veronica D   8 Tide-NJ                42.66      42.49        
 18 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                49.38      42.80        
 19 Lally, Julianna R    8 Tide-NJ                49.50      44.12        
 20 Heaney, Finola M     8 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.18        
 21 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 46.28      51.62        
 22 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR                 56.20      52.29        
 23 Abbas, Radwa         8 Basc-MR                50.07      53.37        
 24 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR                55.52      54.76        
 25 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.84        
 26 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR                 53.77      56.30        
 27 Adhiyaman, Akshith   8 Tide-NJ                54.34      59.41        
 28 Long, Vanessa        7 NFS-MR                 56.61    1:02.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 Unattached-MR        1:18.07    1:16.38        
                  35.82     1:16.38 (40.56)                                        
  2 Spadaccini, Krista   8 Tide-NJ              1:20.82    1:17.04        
                  37.25     1:17.04 (39.79)                                        
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              1:31.70    1:25.22        
                  40.06     1:25.22 (45.16)                                        
  4 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR              1:35.20    1:25.57        
                  41.15     1:25.57 (44.42)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 Unattached-MR        1:32.13    1:25.61        
                  39.13     1:25.61 (46.48)                                        
  6 Kelly, Riva H        8 Tide-NJ              2:12.52    1:28.88        
                  41.72     1:28.88 (47.16)                                        
  7 Pawlik, Veronica D   8 Tide-NJ              1:45.55    1:29.49        
                  40.96     1:29.49 (48.53)                                        
  8 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:29.50        
                  43.01     1:29.50 (46.49)                                        
  9 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR              1:42.97    1:32.99        
                  43.78     1:32.99 (49.21)                                        
 10 Jarpa, Paula         8 Tide-NJ              1:48.32    1:33.67        
                  43.05     1:33.67 (50.62)                                        
 11 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.41        
                  43.48     1:35.41 (51.93)                                        
 12 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.11    1:36.09        
                  41.51     1:36.09 (54.58)                                        
 13 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.56    1:36.42        
                  44.36     1:36.42 (52.06)                                        
 14 Desena, Melissa      8 Tide-NJ              1:37.87    1:40.69        
                  44.68     1:40.69 (56.01)                                        
 15 Pan, Amy             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:54.76    1:48.15        
                  50.51     1:48.15 (57.64)                                        
 16 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              2:02.76    1:54.92        
                  54.96     1:54.92 (59.96)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR              2:02.11    1:55.87        
                  54.78   1:55.87 (1:01.09)                                        
 18 Adhiyaman, Akshith   8 Tide-NJ              1:49.43    2:08.35        
                1:02.29   2:08.35 (1:06.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 Unattached-MR          39.07      37.32 JO     
  2 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 Unattached-MR          44.35      42.51        
  3 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR                44.69      42.73        
  4 Spadaccini, Krista   8 Tide-NJ                43.58      43.69        
  5 Pawlik, Veronica D   8 Tide-NJ                46.22      44.20        
  6 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                46.22      45.08        
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                46.57      45.55        
  8 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                52.38      48.73        
  9 Kelly, Riva H        8 Tide-NJ              1:03.15      49.63        
 10 Pan, Amy             8 Aquaflames-MR          56.78      49.84        
 11 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.78      49.92        
 12 Jarpa, Paula         8 Tide-NJ                53.56      51.14        
 13 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.26      51.54        
 14 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      57.23        
 15 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR                57.31      57.58        
 16 Desena, Melissa      8 Tide-NJ                48.82      58.45        
 17 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.84        
 18 Adhiyaman, Akshith   8 Tide-NJ              1:04.80    1:09.36        
 -- Lally, Julianna R    8 Tide-NJ                56.98         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:22.23        
                  38.96     1:22.23 (43.27)                                        
  2 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR              2:01.03    1:37.30        
                  47.98     1:37.30 (49.32)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.62        
                  49.19     1:42.62 (53.43)                                        
  4 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR       1:46.13    1:42.99        
                  50.95     1:42.99 (52.04)                                        
  5 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.56    1:43.22        
                  47.79     1:43.22 (55.43)                                        
  6 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.74    1:49.25        
                  52.88     1:49.25 (56.37)                                        
  7 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.30        
                  56.98   1:58.30 (1:01.32)                                        
  8 Abbas, Radwa         8 Basc-MR              2:25.83    1:58.42        
                  55.48   1:58.42 (1:02.94)                                        
  9 Heaney, Finola M     8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.50        
                  58.67     1:58.50 (59.83)                                        
 10 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:07.52        
                1:03.71   2:07.52 (1:03.81)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Eun-Won        8 Tide-NJ                44.60      15.76 JO     
  2 Tan, Cathy           8 Unattached-MR          45.67      44.51        
  3 Spadaccini, Krista   8 Tide-NJ                50.44      46.98        
  3 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR                48.02      46.98        
  5 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                54.85      48.15        
  6 Kelly, Riva H        8 Tide-NJ                53.55      49.50        
  7 Pawlik, Veronica D   8 Tide-NJ                53.99      50.59        
  8 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                56.98      52.34        
  9 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.34      52.57        
 10 Chung, Stacey        8 Tide-NJ                46.96      52.90        
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 Unattached-MR          51.51      52.99        
 12 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.31      53.30        
 13 Haiken, Charlotte    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.86      54.19        
 14 Jarpa, Paula         8 Tide-NJ                57.94      54.85        
 15 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.97      55.71        
 16 Heaney, Finola M     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.46        
 17 Desena, Melissa      8 Tide-NJ                54.67      59.54        
 18 Abbas, Radwa         8 Basc-MR              1:00.10      59.56        
 19 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:00.36        
 20 Lally, Julianna R    8 Tide-NJ              1:05.56    1:02.96        
 21 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR              1:12.53    1:07.32        
 22 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR               1:23.91    1:12.35        
 23 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:13.62        
 24 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:15.02        
 -- Adhiyaman, Akshith   8 Tide-NJ              1:22.42         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy           8 Unattached-MR        1:38.94    1:32.75 JO     
                  43.58     1:32.75 (49.17)                                        
  2 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR              2:13.70    1:41.63        
                  49.25     1:41.63 (52.38)                                        
  3 Kelly, Riva H        8 Tide-NJ              1:53.71    1:43.42        
                  48.73     1:43.42 (54.69)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 Unattached-MR        1:51.62    1:49.92        
                  52.77     1:49.92 (57.15)                                        
  5 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                   NT    1:51.11        
                  52.89     1:51.11 (58.22)                                        
  6 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:54.12        
                  55.94     1:54.12 (58.18)                                        
  7 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.98    2:01.13        
                  57.34   2:01.13 (1:03.79)                                        
  8 Jarpa, Paula         8 Tide-NJ              2:24.87    2:02.56        
                  57.65   2:02.56 (1:04.91)                                        
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.85        
                  59.56   2:06.85 (1:07.29)                                        
 10 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.41    2:07.43        
                  57.47   2:07.43 (1:09.96)                                        
 11 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR              2:21.94    2:16.44        
                1:07.61   2:16.44 (1:08.83)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.73        
                1:13.63   2:33.73 (1:20.10)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spadaccini, Krista   8 Tide-NJ                47.45      45.36        
  2 Chung, Stacey        8 Tide-NJ                43.56      45.53        
  3 Wang, Katie E        8 TVSC-MR                56.98      46.77        
  4 Jarpa, Paula         8 Tide-NJ                47.77      49.68        
  5 Gavigan, Casey L     8 TVSC-MR                55.00      50.36        
  6 Kelly, Riva H        8 Tide-NJ                50.01      50.38        
  7 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         49.43      50.82        
  8 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      50.93        
  9 McGowan, Alessia M   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.45      52.67        
 10 Lally, Julianna R    8 Tide-NJ              1:02.34      52.93        
 11 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR               1:23.00      54.14        
 12 Eguchi, Lydia        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.76      59.87        
 13 Desena, Melissa      8 Tide-NJ                50.00    1:02.44        
 14 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:07.27        
 15 Turner, Sharlyne     8 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:09.58        
 16 Adhiyaman, Akshith   8 Tide-NJ              1:15.50    1:11.73        
 17 Long, Vanessa        7 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:18.04        
 -- Pawlik, Veronica D   8 Tide-NJ                49.44         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR              29.03      29.16 JO     
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              30.55      30.15 JO     
  3 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR                30.49      30.60 JO     
  4 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR              31.40      31.08 JO     
  5 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR                31.43      31.40 JO     
  6 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR                31.47      31.53 JO     
  7 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR                32.64      32.10        
  8 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      32.13        
  9 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.14        
 10 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                33.19      32.22        
 11 Vasquez, Camille S  10 Tide-NJ                32.35      32.28        
 12 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                32.42      32.48        
 13 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                33.96      32.71        
 14 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR                33.05      33.14        
 15 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.45        
 16 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR              33.47      33.47        
 17 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.58        
 18 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      33.68        
 19 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR                37.12      33.70        
 20 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR                33.42      33.96        
 21 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.29      34.18        
 22 Nagarajan, Mira     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.11      34.43        
 22 Paspalas, Christin   9 Tide-NJ                34.92      34.43        
 24 Meringolo, Phoebe    9 WISC-MR                34.36      34.60        
 25 Chang, Grace        10 Tide-NJ                34.04      34.72        
 26 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.65      34.73        
 27 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR                36.09      34.84        
 28 Newton, Melanie S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.38      34.86        
 29 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR                35.28      34.90        
 30 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      34.94        
 31 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.25      35.23        
 32 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                34.75      35.25        
 33 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         35.81      35.27        
 34 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR                35.47      35.28        
 35 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                35.62      35.37        
 36 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                36.90      35.52        
 37 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      36.12        
 38 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR                34.84      36.16        
 39 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.80        
 40 Kontogiannis, Iren  10 Tide-NJ                36.03      36.82        
 41 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         34.02      36.88        
 42 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                38.46      36.99        
 43 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              36.55      37.02        
 44 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR                37.10      37.35        
 45 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                37.60      37.56        
 46 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                39.71      37.57        
 47 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                38.42      37.90        
 48 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                37.04      38.03        
 49 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.44      38.05        
 50 Troiano, Morgan K   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.57      38.25        
 51 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR                39.42      38.32        
 52 Tedesco, Brooke     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      38.46        
 53 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.06      38.55        
 54 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                35.96      38.70        
 55 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.48      38.71        
 56 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                37.23      38.80        
 57 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                37.00      39.57        
 58 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.34      39.88        
 59 Gress, Samantha X   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.18      40.54        
 60 Pena, Jeanarsy F     9 Tide-NJ                39.95      40.86        
 61 Villani, Claire M    9 LIAC-MR                37.56      40.93        
 62 Rogers, Carolyn A    9 North Shore-MR         41.67      41.27        
 63 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.97      41.58        
 64 Ng, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR                41.63      41.62        
 64 Loaiza, Nicolette    9 Badger-MR              39.03      41.62        
 66 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR                 40.49      41.72        
 67 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR                42.14      41.95        
 68 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      42.08        
 69 O'Connor, Kaitlin    9 TVSC-MR                39.03      42.19        
 70 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                42.90      42.41        
 71 Byrnes, Molly C      9 Badger-MR              42.55      42.77        
 72 Randazzo, Stephani   9 LIAC-MR                53.00      44.85        
 73 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR                42.58      45.98        
 74 Tanchuck, Sarah K    9 LIAC-MR                48.43      46.23        
 75 Stump, Kate R        9 TVSC-MR                45.27      47.10        
 76 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR                43.15      47.66        
 77 Kenney, Ryan         9 LIAC-MR                47.02      47.86        
 78 Donovan, Jane Anne  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.41      48.48        
 79 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR                47.38      48.79        
 80 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR                47.13      49.51        
 81 Rivoir, Amelia       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.50      50.02        
 82 Palumbo, Alyssa      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      50.09        
 83 Shanker, Emily M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      51.42        
 84 Feinberg, Abigail   10 TVSC-MR                51.50      52.18        
 85 Pae, Deanna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      57.84        
 86 McElhatton, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95    1:02.51        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR            1:05.61    1:03.47 JO     
                  30.67     1:03.47 (32.80)                                        
  2 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR            1:11.57    1:07.63 JO     
                  32.79     1:07.63 (34.84)                                        
  3 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.84    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.00 (35.72)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.12 (36.14)                                        
  5 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:09.20 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.20 (35.54)                                        
  6 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR              1:16.91    1:09.23 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.23 (36.63)                                        
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            1:10.12    1:09.83 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.83 (36.67)                                        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR              1:11.22    1:10.25 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.25 (36.30)                                        
  9 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR              1:12.75    1:10.41 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.41 (37.21)                                        
 10 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:11.89        
                  34.56     1:11.89 (37.33)                                        
 11 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:11.90        
                  34.92     1:11.90 (36.98)                                        
 12 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:11.97        
                  33.64     1:11.97 (38.33)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Camille S  10 Tide-NJ              1:25.86    1:12.36        
                  34.08     1:12.36 (38.28)                                        
 14 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              1:23.52    1:12.76        
                  35.00     1:12.76 (37.76)                                        
 15 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            1:12.42    1:13.48        
                  34.56     1:13.48 (38.92)                                        
 16 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.74    1:13.58        
                  35.07     1:13.58 (38.51)                                        
 17 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.35    1:15.06        
                  36.41     1:15.06 (38.65)                                        
 18 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.73    1:15.66        
                  36.07     1:15.66 (39.59)                                        
 19 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:15.83        
                  35.85     1:15.83 (39.98)                                        
 20 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:14.32    1:15.99        
                  35.76     1:15.99 (40.23)                                        
 21 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR              1:21.87    1:16.03        
                  36.69     1:16.03 (39.34)                                        
 22 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              1:20.99    1:16.58        
                  36.98     1:16.58 (39.60)                                        
 23 Chang, Grace        10 Tide-NJ              1:17.27    1:16.84        
                  35.94     1:16.84 (40.90)                                        
 24 Newton, Melanie S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.54    1:16.97        
                  35.79     1:16.97 (41.18)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:16.98        
                  37.55     1:16.98 (39.43)                                        
 26 Paspalas, Christin   9 Tide-NJ              1:21.23    1:17.07        
                  36.18     1:17.07 (40.89)                                        
 27 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              1:19.15    1:17.16        
                  36.58     1:17.16 (40.58)                                        
 28 Meringolo, Phoebe    9 WISC-MR              1:20.16    1:17.17        
                  36.34     1:17.17 (40.83)                                        
 29 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:17.25        
                  36.64     1:17.25 (40.61)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR              1:20.56    1:17.57        
                  37.03     1:17.57 (40.54)                                        
 31 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:17.78        
                  36.19     1:17.78 (41.59)                                        
 32 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.99    1:19.24        
                  36.39     1:19.24 (42.85)                                        
 33 Troiano, Morgan K   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23    1:20.17        
                  38.13     1:20.17 (42.04)                                        
 34 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR              1:19.78    1:21.17        
                  38.51     1:21.17 (42.66)                                        
 35 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:21.39        
                  39.30     1:21.39 (42.09)                                        
 36 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:21.43        
                  37.73     1:21.43 (43.70)                                        
 37 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR              1:33.67    1:21.98        
                  39.27     1:21.98 (42.71)                                        
 38 Kontogiannis, Iren  10 Tide-NJ              1:26.58    1:22.28        
                  38.60     1:22.28 (43.68)                                        
 39 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.52        
                  39.06     1:22.52 (43.46)                                        
 40 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR       1:25.62    1:22.73        
                  38.61     1:22.73 (44.12)                                        
 41 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.79    1:22.76        
                  38.92     1:22.76 (43.84)                                        
 42 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:24.04        
                  38.74     1:24.04 (45.30)                                        
 43 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.09        
                  38.04     1:24.09 (46.05)                                        
 44 Gosule, Jennifer     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.31    1:25.75        
                  39.18     1:25.75 (46.57)                                        
 45 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95    1:26.67        
                  40.86     1:26.67 (45.81)                                        
 46 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.23    1:26.69        
                  39.43     1:26.69 (47.26)                                        
 47 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.04    1:27.48        
                  41.86     1:27.48 (45.62)                                        
 48 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR              1:29.44    1:27.72        
                  41.38     1:27.72 (46.34)                                        
 49 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:26.48    1:28.15        
                  39.55     1:28.15 (48.60)                                        
 50 Ma, Emily           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.16        
                  39.58     1:28.16 (48.58)                                        
 51 Gress, Samantha X   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.57    1:28.28        
                  41.76     1:28.28 (46.52)                                        
 52 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.38    1:28.45        
                  40.32     1:28.45 (48.13)                                        
 53 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              1:28.46    1:29.36        
                  41.96     1:29.36 (47.40)                                        
 54 Tedesco, Brooke     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.59    1:30.06        
                  15.77   1:30.06 (1:14.29)                                        
 55 Lotito, Taylor P     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:30.22        
                  45.08     1:30.22 (45.14)                                        
 56 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:30.45        
                  42.41     1:30.45 (48.04)                                        
 57 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR              1:33.00    1:30.60        
                  42.66     1:30.60 (47.94)                                        
 58 Pena, Jeanarsy F     9 Tide-NJ              1:55.56    1:30.68        
                  43.80     1:30.68 (46.88)                                        
 59 Loaiza, Nicolette    9 Badger-MR            1:33.34    1:31.07        
                  40.65     1:31.07 (50.42)                                        
 60 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.43    1:31.96        
                  43.91     1:31.96 (48.05)                                        
 61 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.37    1:35.47        
                  45.61     1:35.47 (49.86)                                        
 62 Ng, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.54    1:35.97        
                  44.15     1:35.97 (51.82)                                        
 63 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.23    1:36.80        
                  42.96     1:36.80 (53.84)                                        
 64 Skrivanek, Angela   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.60    1:41.27        
                  49.26     1:41.27 (52.01)                                        
 65 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR               1:34.90    1:43.80        
                  47.27     1:43.80 (56.53)                                        
 66 Palumbo, Alyssa      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:46.03        
                  47.25     1:46.03 (58.78)                                        
 67 Kenney, Ryan         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.64    1:46.55        
                  50.41     1:46.55 (56.14)                                        
 68 Tanchuck, Sarah K    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.63    1:49.48        
                  51.92     1:49.48 (57.56)                                        
 69 Donovan, Jane Anne  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.50    1:54.69        
                  52.76   1:54.69 (1:01.93)                                        
 70 Shanker, Emily M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    2:03.23        
                  54.97   2:03.23 (1:08.26)                                        
 71 McElhatton, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    2:12.12        
                1:02.10   2:12.12 (1:10.02)                                        
 72 Bachiry, Hilly R    10 Aquaflames-MR        2:21.00    2:15.60        
                1:03.71   2:15.60 (1:11.89)                                        
 73 Pae, Deanna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    2:16.90        
                1:05.09   2:16.90 (1:11.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR              31.98      32.62 JO     
  2 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                36.42      34.92 JO     
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR                36.15      35.33 JO     
  4 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR                35.85      35.73 JO     
  5 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR              35.78      35.93 JO     
  6 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR                39.35      36.94 JO     
  7 Vasquez, Camille S  10 Tide-NJ                38.00      37.18 JO     
  8 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR                47.55      37.50 JO     
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              36.28      37.60 JO     
 10 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR                39.42      37.62 JO     
 11 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR                39.59      38.58        
 12 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                39.71      38.62        
 13 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.07      38.64        
 14 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                40.19      38.74        
 15 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.16        
 16 Chang, Grace        10 Tide-NJ                40.28      39.66        
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR                38.01      39.89        
 18 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR              40.46      40.07        
 19 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR              40.33      40.20        
 20 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      40.25        
 21 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.77      40.41        
 22 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR                39.99      40.66        
 23 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                43.73      40.73        
 24 Paspalas, Christin   9 Tide-NJ                40.14      40.81        
 24 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR                43.81      40.81        
 26 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.83      40.97        
 27 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.12        
 28 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                44.71      41.19        
 28 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                43.28      41.19        
 30 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                43.03      41.38        
 31 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.50      41.70        
 32 Gosule, Jennifer     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.18      41.85        
 33 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR                41.92      42.05        
 34 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR              45.30      42.16        
 35 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR                42.13      42.43        
 36 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                43.43      42.61        
 37 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR                41.58      43.54        
 38 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                46.54      43.78        
 39 Newton, Melanie S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.84      43.81        
 40 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.93      43.82        
 41 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                49.08      43.92        
 42 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                44.68      44.41        
 43 Tedesco, Brooke     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.72      44.89        
 44 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                42.74      45.25        
 45 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.84      45.50        
 46 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         46.47      45.78        
 47 Troiano, Morgan K   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      45.80        
 48 Loaiza, Nicolette    9 Badger-MR              49.43      46.81        
 49 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.57      46.93        
 50 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                47.21      47.13        
 51 Gress, Samantha X   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      47.17        
 52 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.33      47.25        
 53 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                46.30      47.45        
 54 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.45      47.80        
 55 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                48.84      48.37        
 56 Ma, Emily           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.42        
 57 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR                49.71      48.57        
 58 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR                46.43      48.62        
 59 Pena, Jeanarsy F     9 Tide-NJ                48.65      49.27        
 60 Ng, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.28        
 61 Lotito, Taylor P     9 LIAC-MR                44.63      49.40        
 62 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR                50.38      49.55        
 63 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                53.16      49.87        
 64 Kenney, Ryan         9 LIAC-MR                52.44      51.97        
 65 Pae, Deanna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      53.60        
 66 Tanchuck, Sarah K    9 LIAC-MR                54.42      55.84        
 67 Skrivanek, Angela   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.88      57.84        
 68 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR                 57.31      58.84        
 69 Donovan, Jane Anne  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.67    1:00.94        
 70 Shanker, Emily M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90    1:02.35        
 71 McElhatton, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90    1:03.95        
 72 Palumbo, Alyssa      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:05.88        
 73 Bachiry, Hilly R    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:06.52    1:11.80        
 -- Kontogiannis, Iren  10 Tide-NJ                45.62         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR            1:09.13    1:08.41 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.41 (35.05)                                        
  2 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:13.85 JO     
                  36.10     1:13.85 (37.75)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.64 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.64 (38.58)                                        
  4 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR              1:23.54    1:19.20 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.20 (40.85)                                        
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            1:22.50    1:19.43 JO     
                  38.37     1:19.43 (41.06)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.41    1:19.57 JO     
                  39.18     1:19.57 (40.39)                                        
  7 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:19.88 JO     
                  38.39     1:19.88 (41.49)                                        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:20.48 JO     
                  39.42     1:20.48 (41.06)                                        
  9 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              1:23.15    1:20.95 JO     
                  39.00     1:20.95 (41.95)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:21.21 JO     
                  40.64     1:21.21 (40.57)                                        
 11 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:21.82 JO     
                  39.49     1:21.82 (42.33)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR              1:22.81    1:22.18 JO     
                  40.20     1:22.18 (41.98)                                        
 13 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:23.85        
                  41.02     1:23.85 (42.83)                                        
 14 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR            1:23.63    1:24.18        
                  42.33     1:24.18 (41.85)                                        
 15 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            1:26.69    1:24.32        
                  40.90     1:24.32 (43.42)                                        
 16 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:24.60        
                  41.46     1:24.60 (43.14)                                        
 17 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.76    1:24.63        
                  41.87     1:24.63 (42.76)                                        
 18 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:25.30        
                  40.78     1:25.30 (44.52)                                        
 19 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              1:27.51    1:25.65        
                  42.20     1:25.65 (43.45)                                        
 20 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              1:26.97    1:27.56        
                  41.76     1:27.56 (45.80)                                        
 21 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR              1:28.03    1:28.51        
                  44.43     1:28.51 (44.08)                                        
 22 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:28.93        
                  44.52     1:28.93 (44.41)                                        
 23 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.19        
                  42.87     1:29.19 (46.32)                                        
 24 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.35    1:31.32        
                  44.51     1:31.32 (46.81)                                        
 25 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:31.35        
                  43.56     1:31.35 (47.79)                                        
 26 Nagarajan, Mira     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.11    1:31.55        
                  43.20     1:31.55 (48.35)                                        
 27 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.75    1:31.57        
                  44.46     1:31.57 (47.11)                                        
 28 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR              1:32.22    1:31.87        
                  45.42     1:31.87 (46.45)                                        
 29 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR              1:40.57    1:32.90        
                  45.13     1:32.90 (47.77)                                        
 30 Newton, Melanie S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:33.18        
                  43.85     1:33.18 (49.33)                                        
 31 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:33.32        
                  45.17     1:33.32 (48.15)                                        
 32 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.41        
                  44.53     1:33.41 (48.88)                                        
 33 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:32.75    1:33.88        
                  45.15     1:33.88 (48.73)                                        
 34 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:37.18    1:34.99        
                  48.31     1:34.99 (46.68)                                        
 35 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.81    1:35.69        
                  46.10     1:35.69 (49.59)                                        
 36 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR       1:42.90    1:36.20        
                  46.35     1:36.20 (49.85)                                        
 37 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.50    1:36.36        
                  45.50     1:36.36 (50.86)                                        
 38 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR       1:38.57    1:36.73        
                  47.05     1:36.73 (49.68)                                        
 39 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.72    1:36.84        
                  46.81     1:36.84 (50.03)                                        
 40 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.67    1:37.28        
                  49.29     1:37.28 (47.99)                                        
 41 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.91    1:38.70        
                  48.62     1:38.70 (50.08)                                        
 42 Tedesco, Brooke     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.80    1:39.03        
                  46.65     1:39.03 (52.38)                                        
 43 Gress, Samantha X   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.03    1:41.67        
                  50.29     1:41.67 (51.38)                                        
 44 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR              1:51.89    1:41.90        
                  49.53     1:41.90 (52.37)                                        
 45 Heuser, Kerri A      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.24        
                  50.61     1:42.24 (51.63)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.72        
                  52.09     1:42.72 (50.63)                                        
 47 Lotito, Taylor P     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:44.02        
                  50.76     1:44.02 (53.26)                                        
 48 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR              1:54.88    1:46.88        
                  52.66     1:46.88 (54.22)                                        
 49 Rogers, Carolyn A    9 North Shore-MR       1:52.81    1:47.21        
                  54.17     1:47.21 (53.04)                                        
 50 Kenney, Ryan         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.14    1:48.75        
                  53.29     1:48.75 (55.46)                                        
 51 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR              1:58.97    1:50.65        
                  51.15     1:50.65 (59.50)                                        
 52 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR              2:02.55    1:52.80        
                  54.80     1:52.80 (58.00)                                        
 53 Byrnes, Molly C      9 Badger-MR            1:54.07    1:53.02        
                  53.31     1:53.02 (59.71)                                        
 54 Stump, Kate R        9 TVSC-MR              1:45.98    1:57.38        
                  55.02   1:57.38 (1:02.36)                                        
 55 Randazzo, Stephani   9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.27        
                  59.19     1:58.27 (59.08)                                        
 56 Pae, Deanna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:59.25        
                  58.22   1:59.25 (1:01.03)                                        
 57 O'Connor, Kaitlin    9 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    2:02.02        
                  58.05   2:02.02 (1:03.97)                                        
 58 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR              2:01.89    2:03.99        
                  56.83   2:03.99 (1:07.16)                                        
 59 Donovan, Jane Anne  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.15    2:19.20        
                1:07.49   2:19.20 (1:11.71)                                        
 60 Shanker, Emily M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    2:22.32        
                1:05.20   2:22.32 (1:17.12)                                        
 61 McElhatton, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:23.94        
                1:05.02   2:23.94 (1:18.92)                                        
 62 Feinberg, Abigail   10 TVSC-MR              2:38.94    2:24.39        
                1:07.17   2:24.39 (1:17.22)                                        
 -- Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  51.11          DQ (57.30)                                        
 -- Palumbo, Alyssa      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90         DQ        
                1:07.68        DQ (1:12.25)                                        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR              1:57.88         DQ        
                  48.49          DQ (48.60)                                        
 -- Rivoir, Amelia       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95         DQ        
                  50.68        DQ (1:03.37)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR                40.10      37.80 JO     
  2 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR              38.94      38.73 JO     
  3 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR              42.28      40.79 JO     
  4 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                40.43      41.74 JO     
  5 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                43.60      41.81 JO     
  6 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR                45.02      42.56 JO     
  7 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR              43.18      43.01        
  8 Chang, Grace        10 Tide-NJ                43.70      43.30        
  9 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.05      43.45        
 10 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                43.59      43.46        
 11 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                47.66      43.66        
 12 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR                48.77      43.81        
 13 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                46.28      43.87        
 14 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                44.22      44.20        
 15 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.60      44.74        
 16 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR                45.04      44.83        
 17 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR                46.64      45.43        
 18 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR                47.35      45.63        
 19 Vasquez, Camille S  10 Tide-NJ                46.88      46.19        
 20 Kontogiannis, Iren  10 Tide-NJ                47.20      46.28        
 21 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.38      46.57        
 22 Meringolo, Phoebe    9 WISC-MR                44.67      46.59        
 23 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                53.48      46.83        
 24 Newton, Melanie S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.84      46.99        
 25 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.63      47.13        
 26 Paspalas, Christin   9 Tide-NJ                45.35      47.55        
 27 Troiano, Morgan K   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      47.57        
 28 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR                50.16      47.65        
 29 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.07      48.01        
 30 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.62      48.15        
 31 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR              1:00.48      48.16        
 32 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                51.59      48.35        
 33 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.39      48.81        
 34 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                50.11      49.42        
 35 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                47.68      49.47        
 36 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      49.57        
 37 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.19      49.64        
 38 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                50.19      50.10        
 39 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.55      50.63        
 40 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                52.49      50.78        
 41 Lotito, Taylor P     9 LIAC-MR                50.51      50.91        
 42 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                52.46      51.20        
 43 O'Connor, Kaitlin    9 TVSC-MR              1:02.35      51.41        
 44 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                58.53      51.42        
 45 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.48      52.00        
 46 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                57.30      52.22        
 47 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR                49.38      52.24        
 48 Pena, Jeanarsy F     9 Tide-NJ                51.11      53.18        
 49 Loaiza, Nicolette    9 Badger-MR              53.46      53.26        
 50 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         50.52      53.46        
 51 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.89      53.54        
 52 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              51.16      53.92        
 53 Ng, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR                53.73      54.53        
 54 Tedesco, Brooke     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19      54.88        
 55 Villani, Claire M    9 LIAC-MR                57.19      55.47        
 56 Stanco, Alexa N      9 TVSC-MR                56.98      56.60        
 57 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                54.92      56.82        
 58 Feinberg, Abigail   10 TVSC-MR              1:02.35      57.01        
 59 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                51.25      57.22        
 60 Donovan, Jane Anne  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80      57.52        
 61 Randazzo, Stephani   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.26        
 62 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR                55.98      59.34        
 63 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR              1:02.55    1:00.41        
 64 Heuser, Kerri A      9 LIAC-MR                52.00    1:00.50        
 65 Kenney, Ryan         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.07        
 66 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR              1:02.19    1:03.48        
 67 Pae, Deanna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:05.37        
 68 Shanker, Emily M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:07.00        
 69 Sarubbi, Lara N      9 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:08.05        
 70 Palumbo, Alyssa      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:09.43        
 71 McElhatton, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:12.10        
 72 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR              1:02.55    1:12.52        
 -- Rivoir, Amelia       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  10 Badger-MR            1:24.83    1:22.90 JO     
                  40.04     1:22.90 (42.86)                                        
  2 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR            1:25.32    1:23.01 JO     
                  39.78     1:23.01 (43.23)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:23.02 JO     
                  39.40     1:23.02 (43.62)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:23.36 JO     
                  40.61     1:23.36 (42.75)                                        
  5 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR            1:33.99    1:28.36 JO     
                  42.43     1:28.36 (45.93)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR              1:38.15    1:28.62 JO     
                  41.94     1:28.62 (46.68)                                        
  7 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR            1:32.89    1:33.42 JO     
                  43.60     1:33.42 (49.82)                                        
  8 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              1:40.73    1:33.55 JO     
                  44.11     1:33.55 (49.44)                                        
  9 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.38    1:33.89 JO     
                  45.54     1:33.89 (48.35)                                        
 10 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.63    1:34.10        
                  44.84     1:34.10 (49.26)                                        
 11 Wojciechowska, Ewa  10 Basc-MR              1:45.54    1:34.17        
                  45.32     1:34.17 (48.85)                                        
 12 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.78    1:34.88        
                  45.43     1:34.88 (49.45)                                        
 13 Kneessy, Lauren M   10 TVSC-MR              1:45.22    1:35.44        
                  45.09     1:35.44 (50.35)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:35.66        
                  44.78     1:35.66 (50.88)                                        
 15 Chang, Grace        10 Tide-NJ              1:38.12    1:36.31        
                  45.65     1:36.31 (50.66)                                        
 16 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.46    1:36.43        
                  45.88     1:36.43 (50.55)                                        
 17 Giordano, Gianna    10 Basc-MR              1:40.04    1:37.33        
                  45.88     1:37.33 (51.45)                                        
 18 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.28    1:38.23        
                  46.89     1:38.23 (51.34)                                        
 19 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.27    1:38.39        
                  47.77     1:38.39 (50.62)                                        
 20 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            1:41.29    1:38.49        
                  46.38     1:38.49 (52.11)                                        
 21 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              1:43.59    1:38.56        
                  48.83     1:38.56 (49.73)                                        
 22 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR              2:01.54    1:39.58        
                  47.00     1:39.58 (52.58)                                        
 23 Meringolo, Phoebe    9 WISC-MR              1:44.58    1:40.21        
                  46.51     1:40.21 (53.70)                                        
 24 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:47.56    1:40.38        
                  47.73     1:40.38 (52.65)                                        
 24 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR              1:44.08    1:40.38        
                  47.43     1:40.38 (52.95)                                        
 26 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR              1:46.57    1:42.66        
                  48.75     1:42.66 (53.91)                                        
 27 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.18    1:42.85        
                  49.38     1:42.85 (53.47)                                        
 27 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:42.85        
                  47.63     1:42.85 (55.22)                                        
 29 Troiano, Morgan K   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.01    1:42.93        
                  48.06     1:42.93 (54.87)                                        
 30 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.16        
                  49.84     1:43.16 (53.32)                                        
 31 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    1:43.18        
                  48.80     1:43.18 (54.38)                                        
 32 Lotito, Taylor P     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:43.38        
                  49.89     1:43.38 (53.49)                                        
 33 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:46.60    1:43.71        
                  48.95     1:43.71 (54.76)                                        
 34 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.50    1:44.08        
                  49.04     1:44.08 (55.04)                                        
 35 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:44.42        
                  49.80     1:44.42 (54.62)                                        
 36 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              2:16.07    1:44.60        
                  49.93     1:44.60 (54.67)                                        
 37 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.15    1:44.66        
                  51.23     1:44.66 (53.43)                                        
 38 Vasquez, Camille S  10 Tide-NJ              1:52.43    1:44.95        
                  48.33     1:44.95 (56.62)                                        
 39 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              2:13.90    1:46.20        
                  52.15     1:46.20 (54.05)                                        
 40 Newton, Melanie S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.81    1:46.26        
                  49.15     1:46.26 (57.11)                                        
 41 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.79    1:47.66        
                  51.37     1:47.66 (56.29)                                        
 42 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.85    1:48.46        
                  51.16     1:48.46 (57.30)                                        
 43 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR       1:53.82    1:49.32        
                  52.08     1:49.32 (57.24)                                        
 44 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.24    1:50.35        
                  53.11     1:50.35 (57.24)                                        
 45 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.39    1:51.53        
                  52.39     1:51.53 (59.14)                                        
 46 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR              1:51.79    1:52.29        
                  52.91     1:52.29 (59.38)                                        
 47 Loaiza, Nicolette    9 Badger-MR            2:00.55    1:52.64        
                  52.54   1:52.64 (1:00.10)                                        
 48 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:53.26        
                  53.02   1:53.26 (1:00.24)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.00        
                  54.52     1:54.00 (59.48)                                        
 50 Skrivanek, Angela   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.56    1:54.10        
                  54.75     1:54.10 (59.35)                                        
 51 Gosule, Jennifer     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.10    1:59.48        
                  55.70   1:59.48 (1:03.78)                                        
 52 Tedesco, Brooke     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.06    1:59.60        
                  56.53   1:59.60 (1:03.07)                                        
 53 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 TVSC-MR              1:54.55    2:00.10        
                  57.10   2:00.10 (1:03.00)                                        
 54 Ma, Emily           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:04.28        
                  56.91   2:04.28 (1:07.37)                                        
 55 Donovan, Jane Anne  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.71    2:07.48        
                  58.91   2:07.48 (1:08.57)                                        
 56 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR              2:04.46    2:11.35        
                1:00.27   2:11.35 (1:11.08)                                        
 57 Kenney, Ryan         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:13.71        
                1:05.47   2:13.71 (1:08.24)                                        
 58 Gress, Samantha X   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.38    2:13.92        
                1:03.03   2:13.92 (1:10.89)                                        
 59 Shanker, Emily M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    2:34.13        
                1:11.16   2:34.13 (1:22.97)                                        
 -- Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  50.54          DQ (58.25)                                        
 -- McElhatton, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90         DQ        
                1:10.21        DQ (1:23.20)                                        
 -- Pae, Deanna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50         DQ        
                1:05.42                                                            
 -- Palumbo, Alyssa      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90         DQ        
                1:14.92        DQ (1:19.43)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR                31.53      31.81 JO     
  2 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR                33.27      33.31 JO     
  3 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR              33.95      34.34 JO     
  4 Vasquez, Camille S  10 Tide-NJ                35.33      34.96 JO     
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                35.07      35.42 JO     
  6 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR                39.40      35.48 JO     
  7 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR                39.11      35.95 JO     
  8 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.32 JO     
  9 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                40.23      36.35 JO     
 10 Paspalas, Christin   9 Tide-NJ                38.77      36.59 JO     
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              36.54      37.11        
 12 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                42.51      37.49        
 13 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                45.40      37.79        
 14 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR              39.37      37.87        
 15 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR                38.46      37.93        
 16 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR                45.83      38.30        
 17 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      38.49        
 18 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.14      39.05        
 19 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR                41.66      39.42        
 20 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR              40.12      39.50        
 21 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                39.58      40.04        
 22 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR                45.18      40.35        
 23 Meringolo, Phoebe    9 WISC-MR                42.14      40.72        
 24 Chang, Grace        10 Tide-NJ                41.48      40.73        
 25 Troiano, Morgan K   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      41.43        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR                41.99      41.60        
 27 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR                42.20      41.81        
 28 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.66      42.40        
 29 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                51.30      42.63        
 30 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.05      42.81        
 31 Kontogiannis, Iren  10 Tide-NJ                41.58      42.85        
 31 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                43.71      42.85        
 33 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                51.68      43.06        
 34 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                50.40      43.46        
 35 Ringler, Julia I    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.24      43.63        
 36 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         46.82      43.98        
 37 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                46.55      44.16        
 38 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                46.45      44.58        
 39 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR                49.77      45.23        
 40 Nagarajan, Mira     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.83      45.37        
 41 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.77      45.43        
 42 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.58      46.00        
 43 Heuser, Kerri A      9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.51        
 44 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              45.22      46.59        
 45 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                49.58      47.03        
 46 Howe, Campbell C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.52      47.20        
 47 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR                46.37      47.57        
 48 Lotito, Taylor P     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.51        
 49 Persina, Juliann W  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.34      49.12        
 50 Loaiza, Nicolette    9 Badger-MR              51.70      49.50        
 51 Villani, Claire M    9 LIAC-MR                49.99      50.77        
 52 Byrnes, Molly C      9 Badger-MR              52.85      50.89        
 53 Ng, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.50        
 54 Gress, Samantha X   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44      52.68        
 55 Pfaff, Kerry         9 Basc-MR              1:02.99      52.85        
 56 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.48      54.46        
 57 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                52.27      54.62        
 58 Pena, Jeanarsy F     9 Tide-NJ                49.09      56.18        
 59 Stump, Kate R        9 TVSC-MR                55.32      56.43        
 60 Rogers, Carolyn A    9 North Shore-MR         55.86      56.88        
 61 Nelson, Sierra V     9 NFS-MR               1:02.71    1:00.66        
 62 Tanchuck, Sarah K    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:05.12        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.91    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.51     1:09.35 (36.84)                                        
  2 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR            1:20.44    1:16.74 JO     
                  35.57     1:16.74 (41.17)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.08    1:18.32 JO     
                  35.75     1:18.32 (42.57)                                        
  4 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR            1:23.57    1:21.24 JO     
                  37.70     1:21.24 (43.54)                                        
  5 Hodes, Sarah M       9 Badger-MR            1:25.80    1:23.00 JO     
                  39.06     1:23.00 (43.94)                                        
  6 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:23.40 JO     
                  37.70     1:23.40 (45.70)                                        
  7 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.43 JO     
                  39.20     1:23.43 (44.23)                                        
  8 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.57 JO     
                  37.86     1:23.57 (45.71)                                        
  9 Stansbury, Kate F   10 TVSC-MR              1:45.88    1:23.95 JO     
                  39.68     1:23.95 (44.27)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            1:24.59    1:25.03 JO     
                  39.32     1:25.03 (45.71)                                        
 11 Danin, Kylie L       9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.24 JO     
                  39.24     1:28.24 (49.00)                                        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:29.75 JO     
                  41.31     1:29.75 (48.44)                                        
 13 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.82 JO     
                  44.90     1:29.82 (44.92)                                        
 14 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.96 JO     
                  40.52     1:29.96 (49.44)                                        
 15 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:30.07        
                  40.77     1:30.07 (49.30)                                        
 16 Paspalas, Christin   9 Tide-NJ              1:34.21    1:31.44        
                  41.19     1:31.44 (50.25)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 TVSC-MR              1:38.23    1:32.65        
                  43.24     1:32.65 (49.41)                                        
 18 Carey, Alanna N     10 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:32.70        
                  41.60     1:32.70 (51.10)                                        
 19 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.64        
                  44.45     1:34.64 (50.19)                                        
 20 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.50        
                  45.29     1:36.50 (51.21)                                        
 21 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.62        
                  41.98     1:38.62 (56.64)                                        
 22 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              1:54.77    1:39.18        
                  46.65     1:39.18 (52.53)                                        
 23 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:40.14        
                  44.67     1:40.14 (55.47)                                        
 24 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:43.55    1:40.28        
                  46.24     1:40.28 (54.04)                                        
 25 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.17        
                  47.27     1:41.17 (53.90)                                        
 26 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.34    1:41.39        
                  48.81     1:41.39 (52.58)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Phoebe    9 WISC-MR              1:39.85    1:42.26        
                  47.28     1:42.26 (54.98)                                        
 28 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    1:42.67        
                  46.89     1:42.67 (55.78)                                        
 29 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.33        
                  49.69     1:45.33 (55.64)                                        
 30 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              2:01.22    1:45.70        
                  47.70     1:45.70 (58.00)                                        
 31 Basso, Sierra K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.29    1:52.72        
                  49.43   1:52.72 (1:03.29)                                        
 -- Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  45.57          DQ (54.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:20.97 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:12.24 (37.69)     1:51.11 (38.87)     2:29.92 (38.81)
        3:09.45 (39.53)     3:48.43 (38.98)     4:27.31 (38.88)     5:06.19 (38.88)
        5:44.57 (38.38)     6:20.97 (36.40)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    7:08.81 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.37 (40.55)     1:59.63 (42.26)     2:41.88 (42.25)
        3:24.99 (43.11)     4:08.75 (43.76)     4:53.74 (44.99)     5:38.98 (45.24)
        6:24.17 (45.19)     7:08.81 (44.64)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.47      24.79 ZQ     
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.91      27.18 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Abigail C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.44      27.58 ZQ     
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              28.36      27.61 ZQ     
  5 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.64      27.81 JO     
  6 Yao, Li Yan         12 TVSC-MR                28.17      27.83 JO     
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.11      28.10 JO     
  8 English, Julia M    12 WISC-MR                29.32      28.17 JO     
  9 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      28.23 JO     
 10 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR              28.01      28.28 JO     
 11 Suarez, Daniela I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.74      28.59 JO     
 12 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR              28.77      28.71 SILV   
 13 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.45      29.02 SILV   
 14 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR                 29.65      29.48 SILV   
 15 Arthur, Brenda J    11 Tide-NJ                28.82      29.56 SILV   
 15 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR         29.22      29.56 SILV   
 17 Mollinedo, Victori  12 Tide-NJ                29.63      29.76 SILV   
 18 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR                30.09      29.77 SILV   
 19 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR              30.67      29.78 SILV   
 19 Raynor, Nicole N    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.07      29.78 SILV   
 21 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR              30.56      29.83 SILV   
 21 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR              30.26      29.83 SILV   
 23 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              30.00      29.89 SILV   
 23 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.25      29.89 SILV   
 25 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              29.96      30.04 SILV   
 26 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR                29.87      30.07 SILV   
 27 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR              30.42      30.26 SILV   
 28 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.97      30.31 SILV   
 29 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              32.00      30.38 SILV   
 30 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR              31.00      30.42 SILV   
 31 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              29.88      30.45 SILV   
 32 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR              31.14      30.59 SILV   
 33 Leonardo, Alexandr  11 LIAC-MR                32.19      30.82 SILV   
 34 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                30.60      30.84 SILV   
 35 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 TVSC-MR                30.56      30.88 SILV   
 36 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              31.72      31.02 SILV   
 37 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.58      31.04 SILV   
 38 Lampe, Colleen M    11 TVSC-MR                30.78      31.10 SILV   
 39 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.31 SILV   
 40 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                31.08      31.34 SILV   
 41 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR                34.51      31.41 SILV   
 42 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              32.04      31.53 SILV   
 43 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR                30.28      31.59 SILV   
 44 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR                33.77      31.60 SILV   
 45 Jiang, Jasmine      11 Unattached-MR          34.00      31.75 SILV   
 45 Marlow, Remi B      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.13      31.75 SILV   
 47 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                32.19      31.77 SILV   
 48 Jansson, Hanna E    12 Tide-NJ                33.71      31.91 SILV   
 49 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.91      31.96 SILV   
 50 Leslie, Kayla M     12 Badger-MR              32.00      32.00 SILV   
 51 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR                32.31      32.17 SILV   
 52 Zilberman, Stephan  12 Shy/Seals-MR           33.03      32.27 SILV   
 53 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         32.01      32.30 SILV   
 54 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.54        
 55 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR                34.69      32.61        
 56 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                34.26      32.72        
 57 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR                33.91      32.79        
 58 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                35.21      32.83        
 59 Tam, Carol          12 Basc-MR                34.63      32.84        
 60 O'Connor, Ann       11 Basc-MR                35.00      32.86        
 61 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                31.94      32.87        
 62 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.93      33.09        
 63 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR                 33.78      33.14        
 64 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR         34.56      33.17        
 65 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR                34.60      33.18        
 66 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR                33.99      33.20        
 67 Palad, Joline D     12 Tide-NJ                32.52      33.36        
 68 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                33.17      33.40        
 69 Kontogiannis, Stav  12 Tide-NJ                33.59      33.68        
 70 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR                34.16      33.73        
 70 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR                36.28      33.73        
 72 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              33.33      33.76        
 72 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR                35.48      33.76        
 74 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.77        
 75 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      34.00        
 76 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.76      34.03        
 77 Carangi, Taylor M   11 WISC-MR                35.12      34.08        
 78 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR                34.49      34.10        
 79 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.66      34.11        
 80 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR              33.56      34.19        
 81 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR              36.65      34.40        
 82 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR                34.99      34.53        
 83 Haedrich, Mary      11 WISC-MR                38.35      34.58        
 84 Frankel, Gabby S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      34.89        
 85 Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      35.04        
 86 James, Brittany M   12 Tide-NJ                34.44      35.37        
 87 Buchman, Leah W     11 LIAC-MR                36.21      35.47        
 88 Kralstein, Carsen   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.76      35.61        
 89 Piatek, Gabriela    11 LIAC-MR                34.91      35.62        
 90 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.86      35.70        
 91 Flynn, Imani        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      35.78        
 92 Park, Iris          12 Tide-NJ                35.48      35.85        
 93 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.20      35.91        
 94 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR                38.33      36.09        
 95 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              43.16      36.98        
 96 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR                39.92      37.12        
 97 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR                34.76      37.19        
 98 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.22      37.27        
 99 Deignan, Hannah     11 Basc-MR                36.68      37.58        
100 Park, Chloe         11 Tide-NJ                37.53      37.60        
101 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR                38.62      37.78        
102 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.93        
103 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR                36.84      38.00        
104 Dayton, Paige V     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.70      38.17        
105 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      38.82        
106 Katz, Rebecca       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.93      38.91        
107 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                37.82      39.19        
108 Scharf, Samantha P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      40.24        
109 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR                40.13      40.43        
110 Lau, Amanda         11 Basc-MR                44.44      40.98        
111 Rieck, Ashley S     11 Badger-MR              40.81      40.99        
112 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR                38.98      41.29        
113 Patterson, Aleya    12 NFS-MR               1:02.00      41.61        
114 Slater, Luisa R     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.39      41.62        
115 O'Donnell, Mckenzi  11 WISC-MR                51.20      41.74        
116 Misthos, Helaena    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      43.91        
117 Miller, Kelly C     12 TVSC-MR                35.99      45.76        
118 Scotti, Erin N      11 TVSC-MR                45.25      47.04        
119 Albritton, Neferta  11 NFS-MR               1:10.00      51.03        
120 Kirshoff, Dara A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      51.14        
 -- Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR              28.16         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR                59.75      59.94 JO     
                  29.07       59.94 (30.87)                                        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              1:00.53      59.99 JO     
                  28.95       59.99 (31.04)                                        
  3 English, Julia M    12 WISC-MR              1:04.68    1:00.62 JO     
                  28.45     1:00.62 (32.17)                                        
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.86    1:00.94 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.94 (32.24)                                        
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              1:03.16    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.85 (32.78)                                        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:02.69    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.86 (32.64)                                        
  7 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:04.40    1:03.36 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.36 (32.86)                                        
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:02.89    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.43 (33.65)                                        
  9 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.75 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.75 (33.83)                                        
 10 Mollinedo, Victori  12 Tide-NJ              1:06.00    1:05.05 SILV   
                  32.14     1:05.05 (32.91)                                        
 11 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            1:04.90    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.11 (33.74)                                        
 12 Arthur, Brenda J    11 Tide-NJ              1:04.47    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.24 (33.85)                                        
 13 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            1:05.68    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.39 (33.91)                                        
 14 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR            1:06.30    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.64 (34.39)                                        
 15 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.82 (34.33)                                        
 16 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.36    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.98 (34.07)                                        
 17 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:04.62    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.24 (34.09)                                        
 18 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              1:08.31    1:06.63 SILV   
                  33.24     1:06.63 (33.39)                                        
 19 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:05.67    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.64 (34.55)                                        
 20 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            1:06.16    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.67 (34.77)                                        
 21 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:09.89    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.81 (35.20)                                        
 22 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.45    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.82 (34.10)                                        
 23 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.94 (34.69)                                        
 24 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            1:05.78    1:06.99 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.99 (34.55)                                        
 25 Raynor, Nicole N    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.11 (34.93)                                        
 26 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            1:06.26    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.21 (35.05)                                        
 27 Lampe, Colleen M    11 TVSC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.64 (34.84)                                        
 28 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.95 (35.56)                                        
 29 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.98 (35.59)                                        
 30 Jansson, Hanna E    12 Tide-NJ              1:10.96    1:08.26 SILV   
                  33.07     1:08.26 (35.19)                                        
 31 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.87     1:08.60 (34.73)                                        
 32 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)                                        
 33 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.56    1:08.78 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.78 (34.85)                                        
 34 Vaughn, Stephanie   12 Badger-MR            1:08.98    1:08.84 SILV   
                  34.37     1:08.84 (34.47)                                        
 35 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:09.33    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.04 (36.00)                                        
 36 Leonardo, Alexandr  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.38 (35.42)                                        
 37 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.46 (35.75)                                        
 38 Baldwin, Maria      11 Aquaflames-MR        1:09.07    1:09.73 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.73 (35.73)                                        
 39 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR              1:12.66    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.27 (36.51)                                        
 40 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.62    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.33 (37.05)                                        
 41 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:10.60    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.39 (36.07)                                        
 42 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:07.67    1:10.42 SILV   
 43 Jiang, Jasmine      11 Unattached-MR        1:10.88    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.56 (37.11)                                        
 44 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              1:19.48    1:10.90 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.90 (36.49)                                        
 45 Marlow, Remi B      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.94 (37.45)                                        
 46 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.09 (36.36)                                        
 47 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR              1:10.64    1:11.77        
                  34.60     1:11.77 (37.17)                                        
 48 Stern, Alexandra    12 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:12.43        
                  34.48     1:12.43 (37.95)                                        
 49 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR            1:11.15    1:12.44        
                  34.28     1:12.44 (38.16)                                        
 50 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR            1:11.11    1:12.66        
                  34.90     1:12.66 (37.76)                                        
 50 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.53    1:12.66        
                  34.67     1:12.66 (37.99)                                        
 52 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:13.25        
                  34.51     1:13.25 (38.74)                                        
 53 Marsiello, Lauren   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:13.26        
                  35.12     1:13.26 (38.14)                                        
 54 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR              1:26.05    1:13.30        
                  33.67     1:13.30 (39.63)                                        
 55 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:17.08    1:13.42        
                  35.52     1:13.42 (37.90)                                        
 56 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.73        
                  35.39     1:13.73 (38.34)                                        
 57 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.46    1:14.02        
                  34.83     1:14.02 (39.19)                                        
 58 O'Connor, Ann       11 Basc-MR              1:12.02    1:14.22        
                  34.47     1:14.22 (39.75)                                        
 59 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              1:24.66    1:14.25        
                  16.35     1:14.25 (57.90)                                        
 60 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR              1:12.38    1:14.50        
                  35.55     1:14.50 (38.95)                                        
 61 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR              1:18.02    1:14.71        
                  34.97     1:14.71 (39.74)                                        
 62 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               1:14.29    1:14.87        
                  35.64     1:14.87 (39.23)                                        
 63 Ferrigno, Julia N   11 Badger-MR            1:18.34    1:14.99        
                  35.60     1:14.99 (39.39)                                        
 64 Park, Iris          12 Tide-NJ              1:22.37    1:15.02        
                  35.02     1:15.02 (40.00)                                        
 65 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR              1:20.48    1:15.55        
                  35.92     1:15.55 (39.63)                                        
 66 Kontogiannis, Stav  12 Tide-NJ              1:14.30    1:15.85        
                  36.19     1:15.85 (39.66)                                        
 67 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR              1:14.07    1:15.91        
                  35.56     1:15.91 (40.35)                                        
 68 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR              1:21.11    1:16.48        
                  35.88     1:16.48 (40.60)                                        
 69 Azerad, Jessica R   11 Badger-MR            1:16.23    1:16.78        
                  35.74     1:16.78 (41.04)                                        
 70 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.18        
                  36.43     1:17.18 (40.75)                                        
 71 Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.74    1:17.96        
                  36.62     1:17.96 (41.34)                                        
 72 Carangi, Taylor M   11 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:18.41        
                  36.68     1:18.41 (41.73)                                        
 73 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR              1:21.84    1:18.42        
                  37.19     1:18.42 (41.23)                                        
 74 James, Brittany M   12 Tide-NJ              1:13.42    1:18.47        
                  36.45     1:18.47 (42.02)                                        
 75 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR              1:26.05    1:18.51        
                  36.93     1:18.51 (41.58)                                        
 76 Haedrich, Mary      11 WISC-MR              1:31.73    1:18.63        
                  36.91     1:18.63 (41.72)                                        
 77 Frankel, Gabby S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:18.86        
                  36.71     1:18.86 (42.15)                                        
 78 Dillon, Victoria    12 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:19.07        
                  38.58     1:19.07 (40.49)                                        
 79 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.68    1:19.41        
                  37.59     1:19.41 (41.82)                                        
 80 Flynn, Imani        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.44    1:20.71        
                  38.45     1:20.71 (42.26)                                        
 81 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR            1:20.27    1:21.44        
                  38.62     1:21.44 (42.82)                                        
 82 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR            1:22.51    1:21.70        
                  39.11     1:21.70 (42.59)                                        
 83 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.79    1:22.17        
                  38.32     1:22.17 (43.85)                                        
 84 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.13    1:22.66        
                  37.65     1:22.66 (45.01)                                        
 85 Park, Chloe         11 Tide-NJ              1:21.68    1:23.16        
 86 Benzvi, Leah        11 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.66    1:23.17        
                  36.92     1:23.17 (46.25)                                        
 87 Sosa, Lisbeth Meli  12 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.60    1:23.23        
                  39.09     1:23.23 (44.14)                                        
 88 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR            1:20.70    1:23.29        
                  40.16     1:23.29 (43.13)                                        
 89 Antonucci, Mary     11 Sachem-MR            1:20.43    1:23.39        
                  40.45     1:23.39 (42.94)                                        
 90 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:24.49        
                  39.92     1:24.49 (44.57)                                        
 91 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.88    1:24.68        
                  39.32     1:24.68 (45.36)                                        
 92 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.04    1:26.20        
                  39.78     1:26.20 (46.42)                                        
 93 Loginova, Maria     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.88    1:27.11        
                  41.44     1:27.11 (45.67)                                        
 94 Lau, Amanda         11 Basc-MR              1:31.71    1:27.50        
                  41.26     1:27.50 (46.24)                                        
 95 Dayton, Paige V     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.79    1:27.54        
                  42.67     1:27.54 (44.87)                                        
 96 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.83    1:27.69        
                  41.72     1:27.69 (45.97)                                        
 97 Kralstein, Carsen   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:27.75        
                  42.15     1:27.75 (45.60)                                        
 98 Lau, Ashley         11 Basc-MR              1:29.76    1:27.95        
                  41.91     1:27.95 (46.04)                                        
 99 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.42    1:28.23        
                  41.77     1:28.23 (46.46)                                        
100 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR              1:23.36    1:28.24        
                  41.38     1:28.24 (46.86)                                        
101 Scharf, Samantha P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:28.38        
                  40.88     1:28.38 (47.50)                                        
102 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.57    1:28.64        
                  40.64     1:28.64 (48.00)                                        
103 O'Donnell, Mckenzi  11 WISC-MR              1:33.64    1:29.14        
                  40.97     1:29.14 (48.17)                                        
104 Katz, Rebecca       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.39    1:29.15        
                  41.80     1:29.15 (47.35)                                        
105 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:31.80        
                  42.46     1:31.80 (49.34)                                        
106 Rieck, Ashley S     11 Badger-MR            1:32.64    1:33.65        
                  43.89     1:33.65 (49.76)                                        
107 Misthos, Helaena    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:38.93        
                  46.19     1:38.93 (52.74)                                        
108 Abraham, Khadija Z  11 NFS-MR               1:40.82    1:40.85        
                  47.64     1:40.85 (53.21)                                        
109 Ebru, Kir           12 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:44.06        
                  49.10     1:44.06 (54.96)                                        
110 Kirshoff, Dara A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:51.19        
                  52.65     1:51.19 (58.54)                                        
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            5:20.54    5:24.05 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.11 (31.72)     1:33.87 (32.76)     2:06.49 (32.62)
        2:39.49 (33.00)     3:12.58 (33.09)     3:45.89 (33.31)     4:18.79 (32.90)
        4:51.89 (33.10)     5:24.05 (32.16)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.59    5:26.25 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:02.66 (33.41)     1:35.90 (33.24)     2:09.31 (33.41)
        2:43.20 (33.89)     3:16.45 (33.25)     3:49.89 (33.44)     4:23.53 (33.64)
        4:57.31 (33.78)     5:26.25 (28.94)                                        
  3 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR              5:48.12    5:27.33 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:03.51 (32.94)     1:37.08 (33.57)     2:10.24 (33.16)
        2:42.71 (32.47)     3:15.67 (32.96)     3:48.16 (32.49)     4:21.53 (33.37)
        4:55.49 (33.96)     5:27.33 (31.84)                                        
  4 Suarez, Daniela I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    5:47.32 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:04.09 (33.56)     1:38.88 (34.79)     2:13.96 (35.08)
        2:49.51 (35.55)     3:25.03 (35.52)     4:01.36 (36.33)     4:37.33 (35.97)
        5:12.68 (35.35)     5:47.32 (34.64)                                        
  5 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            6:00.61    5:47.89 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:06.90 (35.10)     1:42.07 (35.17)     2:17.34 (35.27)
        2:52.46 (35.12)     3:27.46 (35.00)     4:02.43 (34.97)     4:37.63 (35.20)
        5:13.44 (35.81)     5:47.89 (34.45)                                        
  6 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR              6:00.35    5:49.45 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:06.62 (35.09)     1:42.71 (36.09)     2:19.01 (36.30)
        2:55.27 (36.26)     3:30.95 (35.68)     4:06.37 (35.42)     4:41.40 (35.03)
        5:16.29 (34.89)     5:49.45 (33.16)                                        
  7 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:49.91 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.20 (34.11)     1:40.64 (35.44)     2:16.60 (35.96)
        2:52.30 (35.70)     3:28.23 (35.93)     4:04.09 (35.86)     4:39.94 (35.85)
        5:15.91 (35.97)     5:49.91 (34.00)                                        
  8 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              5:48.47    5:50.86 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.29 (34.39)     1:40.58 (35.29)     2:16.04 (35.46)
        2:51.55 (35.51)     3:27.34 (35.79)     4:03.42 (36.08)     4:39.60 (36.18)
        5:15.56 (35.96)     5:50.86 (35.30)                                        
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              5:55.64    5:52.06 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.12 (34.48)     1:40.70 (35.58)     2:16.43 (35.73)
        2:51.40 (34.97)     3:27.28 (35.88)     4:03.76 (36.48)     4:39.64 (35.88)
        5:16.89 (37.25)     5:52.06 (35.17)                                        
 10 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              6:04.72    5:56.06 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)     1:42.76 (35.84)     2:19.16 (36.40)
        2:55.70 (36.54)     3:31.87 (36.17)     4:08.24 (36.37)     4:44.90 (36.66)
        5:20.97 (36.07)     5:56.06 (35.09)                                        
 11 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    5:56.17 JO     
                  29.83     1:03.72 (33.89)     1:39.56 (35.84)     2:16.24 (36.68)
        2:53.27 (37.03)     3:30.13 (36.86)     4:07.16 (37.03)     4:44.17 (37.01)
        5:21.27 (37.10)     5:56.17 (34.90)                                        
 12 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    5:57.56 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)     1:43.36 (36.24)     2:19.45 (36.09)
        2:56.25 (36.80)     3:33.10 (36.85)     4:09.69 (36.59)     4:46.56 (36.87)
        5:23.07 (36.51)     5:57.56 (34.49)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:01.21 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.66 (35.56)     1:43.89 (36.23)     2:20.74 (36.85)
        2:57.89 (37.15)     3:35.34 (37.45)     4:13.03 (37.69)     4:50.17 (37.14)
        5:27.08 (36.91)     6:01.21 (34.13)                                        
 14 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    6:02.67 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.95 (34.52)     1:41.46 (36.51)     2:18.17 (36.71)
        2:55.87 (37.70)     3:33.36 (37.49)     4:11.35 (37.99)     4:48.92 (37.57)
        5:26.34 (37.42)     6:02.67 (36.33)                                        
 15 Lee, Abigail C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.86    6:02.77 JO     
                  31.09     1:06.10 (35.01)     1:42.95 (36.85)     2:19.67 (36.72)
        2:57.13 (37.46)     3:34.11 (36.98)     4:12.41 (38.30)     4:49.55 (37.14)
        5:27.22 (37.67)     6:02.77 (35.55)                                        
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR              6:06.30    6:03.92 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.26 (36.46)     1:44.72 (36.46)     2:21.86 (37.14)
        2:59.48 (37.62)     3:36.83 (37.35)     4:14.43 (37.60)     4:51.42 (36.99)
        5:29.13 (37.71)     6:03.92 (34.79)                                        
 17 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            6:30.96    6:04.97 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.70 (35.73)     1:43.59 (36.89)     2:20.82 (37.23)
        2:59.40 (38.58)     3:37.59 (38.19)     4:15.09 (37.50)     4:52.64 (37.55)
        5:30.04 (37.40)     6:04.97 (34.93)                                        
 18 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            6:15.00    6:05.27 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.27 (36.82)     1:47.89 (37.62)     2:24.33 (36.44)
        3:01.42 (37.09)     3:39.08 (37.66)     4:16.11 (37.03)     4:53.10 (36.99)
        5:29.35 (36.25)     6:05.27 (35.92)                                        
 19 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              6:17.79    6:06.70 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.42 (34.64)     1:42.18 (36.76)     2:19.07 (36.89)
        2:56.86 (37.79)     3:35.24 (38.38)     4:13.89 (38.65)     4:52.96 (39.07)
        5:31.00 (38.04)     6:06.70 (35.70)                                        
 20 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:07.30 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.71 (36.33)     1:45.29 (37.58)     2:22.68 (37.39)
        2:59.76 (37.08)     3:37.95 (38.19)     4:15.43 (37.48)     4:53.30 (37.87)
        5:31.53 (38.23)     6:07.30 (35.77)                                        
 21 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    6:08.55 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.36 (35.72)     1:44.50 (37.14)     2:21.85 (37.35)
        2:59.76 (37.91)     3:38.30 (38.54)     4:16.30 (38.00)     4:54.79 (38.49)
        5:32.21 (37.42)     6:08.55 (36.34)                                        
 22 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              6:43.02    6:11.29 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.52 (36.14)     1:45.21 (36.69)     2:22.32 (37.11)
        2:59.94 (37.62)     3:38.43 (38.49)     4:16.81 (38.38)     4:55.23 (38.42)
        5:33.72 (38.49)     6:11.29 (37.57)                                        
 23 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    6:12.94 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.55 (36.87)     1:46.64 (38.09)     2:25.10 (38.46)
        3:04.55 (39.45)                             4:22.27 ( )     5:00.80 (38.53)
        5:37.88 (37.08)     6:12.94 (35.06)                                        
 24 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            6:23.44    6:14.77 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.55 (38.35)     1:50.82 (38.27)     2:28.80 (37.98)
        3:07.45 (38.65)     3:46.06 (38.61)     4:23.99 (37.93)     5:02.28 (38.29)
        5:39.50 (37.22)     6:14.77 (35.27)                                        
 25 Yao, Li Yan         12 TVSC-MR              6:43.90    6:15.40 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.64 (36.86)     1:46.81 (37.17)     2:25.53 (38.72)
        3:04.62 (39.09)     3:43.63 (39.01)     4:21.47 (37.84)     5:00.34 (38.87)
        5:39.15 (38.81)     6:15.40 (36.25)                                        
 26 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            6:16.45    6:15.64 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.03 (37.73)     1:49.48 (38.45)     2:28.40 (38.92)
        3:06.69 (38.29)     3:46.19 (39.50)     4:24.91 (38.72)     5:03.60 (38.69)
        5:40.06 (36.46)     6:15.64 (35.58)                                        
 27 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR              7:12.87    6:18.54 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.04 (37.48)     1:50.31 (38.27)     2:29.07 (38.76)
        3:08.04 (38.97)     3:46.40 (38.36)     4:25.04 (38.64)     5:03.45 (38.41)
        5:41.93 (38.48)     6:18.54 (36.61)                                        
 28 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    6:22.05 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.44 (38.29)     1:51.17 (38.73)     2:29.98 (38.81)
        3:09.33 (39.35)     3:48.75 (39.42)     4:28.40 (39.65)     5:07.58 (39.18)
        5:46.60 (39.02)     6:22.05 (35.45)                                        
 29 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:23.93 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.02 (37.07)     1:50.03 (38.01)     2:28.94 (38.91)
        3:08.36 (39.42)     3:48.43 (40.07)     4:28.05 (39.62)     5:07.64 (39.59)
        5:46.48 (38.84)     6:23.93 (37.45)                                        
 30 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:25.85 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.96 (38.86)     1:51.97 (39.01)     2:31.60 (39.63)
        3:12.70 (41.10)     3:52.92 (40.22)     4:32.35 (39.43)     5:11.55 (39.20)
        5:49.38 (37.83)     6:25.85 (36.47)                                        
 31 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    6:30.57 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.45 (39.26)     1:52.83 (39.38)     2:32.25 (39.42)
        3:12.14 (39.89)     3:52.11 (39.97)     4:32.19 (40.08)     5:13.07 (40.88)
        5:51.91 (38.84)     6:30.57 (38.66)                                        
 32 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:31.14 SILV   
                  33.84                                                 2:32.47 ( )
                                3:53.30 ( )     4:32.81 (39.51)   6:31.14 (1:58.33)
 33 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    6:31.97 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.72 (39.17)     1:52.11 (39.39)     2:32.43 (40.32)
        3:13.05 (40.62)     3:54.55 (41.50)     4:35.63 (41.08)     5:15.45 (39.82)
        5:55.47 (40.02)     6:31.97 (36.50)                                        
 34 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:32.26 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.60 (39.37)     1:53.90 (40.30)     2:34.32 (40.42)
        3:14.20 (39.88)     3:54.97 (40.77)     4:34.29 (39.32)     5:14.74 (40.45)
        5:54.41 (39.67)     6:32.26 (37.85)                                        
 35 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            6:30.00    6:32.29 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.67 (38.58)     1:51.43 (38.76)     2:32.09 (40.66)
        3:11.44 (39.35)     3:51.87 (40.43)     4:32.92 (41.05)     5:13.71 (40.79)
        5:53.47 (39.76)     6:32.29 (38.82)                                        
 36 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:42.51        
                  35.98     1:16.53 (40.55)     1:58.33 (41.80)     2:39.76 (41.43)
        3:21.50 (41.74)     4:02.88 (41.38)     4:43.77 (40.89)     5:24.21 (40.44)
        6:04.92 (40.71)     6:42.51 (37.59)                                        
 37 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              7:12.00    6:42.58        
                  36.88     1:17.31 (40.43)     1:58.96 (41.65)     2:39.64 (40.68)
        3:20.52 (40.88)     4:01.85 (41.33)     4:42.04 (40.19)     5:23.30 (41.26)
        6:03.47 (40.17)     6:42.58 (39.11)                                        
 38 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR              6:37.40    6:44.33        
                  33.46     1:13.64 (40.18)     1:55.79 (42.15)     2:37.76 (41.97)
        3:19.16 (41.40)     4:00.56 (41.40)     4:43.21 (42.65)     5:25.09 (41.88)
        6:05.58 (40.49)     6:44.33 (38.75)                                        
 39 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            6:35.00    6:48.66        
                  33.81                                                 2:35.74 ( )
        3:16.79 (41.05)                             4:43.28 ( )   6:07.28 (1:24.00)
        6:48.71 (41.43)         6:48.66 ( )                                        
 40 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              7:12.00    6:52.39        
                  36.08     1:16.15 (40.07)     1:58.22 (42.07)     2:40.43 (42.21)
        3:23.14 (42.71)     4:05.63 (42.49)     4:48.73 (43.10)     5:31.41 (42.68)
        6:13.92 (42.51)     6:52.39 (38.47)                                        
 
Women 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00   11:30.85        
                  30.42     1:04.88 (34.46)     1:39.97 (35.09)     2:15.49 (35.52)
        2:50.99 (35.50)     3:26.26 (35.27)     4:01.52 (35.26)     4:36.48 (34.96)
        5:11.66 (35.18)     5:47.15 (35.49)     6:22.63 (35.48)     6:58.56 (35.93)
        7:34.05 (35.49)     8:09.46 (35.41)     8:44.22 (34.76)     9:18.99 (34.77)
        9:52.99 (34.00)    10:26.85 (33.86)    10:59.65 (32.80)    11:30.85 (31.20)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR             12:54.00   11:59.28        
                  30.64     1:04.64 (34.00)     1:39.62 (34.98)     2:14.88 (35.26)
        2:50.22 (35.34)     3:25.69 (35.47)     4:01.57 (35.88)     4:36.86 (35.29)
        5:12.77 (35.91)     5:49.53 (36.76)     6:26.66 (37.13)     7:03.97 (37.31)
        7:40.19 (36.22)     8:18.80 (38.61)     8:56.51 (37.71)     9:32.55 (36.04)
       10:10.50 (37.95)    10:48.28 (37.78)    11:25.37 (37.09)    11:59.28 (33.91)
  3 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00   12:16.75        
                  31.43     1:07.32 (35.89)     1:43.86 (36.54)     2:20.25 (36.39)
        2:57.26 (37.01)     3:35.36 (38.10)     4:12.63 (37.27)     4:49.97 (37.34)
        5:27.02 (37.05)     6:05.09 (38.07)     6:42.77 (37.68)     7:21.32 (38.55)
        7:59.30 (37.98)     8:36.34 (37.04)     9:13.39 (37.05)     9:51.25 (37.86)
       10:28.10 (36.85)    11:05.65 (37.55)    11:42.71 (37.06)    12:16.75 (34.04)
  4 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR             13:38.46   12:18.89        
                  33.22     1:09.98 (36.76)     1:47.19 (37.21)     2:24.01 (36.82)
        3:01.54 (37.53)     3:38.96 (37.42)     4:16.17 (37.21)     4:53.42 (37.25)
        5:30.78 (37.36)     6:08.25 (37.47)     6:45.24 (36.99)     7:22.81 (37.57)
        7:59.69 (36.88)     8:37.84 (38.15)     9:14.83 (36.99)     9:52.24 (37.41)
       10:29.64 (37.40)    11:06.77 (37.13)    11:43.07 (36.30)    12:18.89 (35.82)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00   12:18.89        
                  33.25     1:09.44 (36.19)     1:46.61 (37.17)     2:23.91 (37.30)
        3:01.56 (37.65)     3:39.41 (37.85)     4:17.60 (38.19)     4:55.26 (37.66)
        5:32.47 (37.21)     6:10.28 (37.81)     6:47.47 (37.19)     7:24.67 (37.20)
        8:02.29 (37.62)     8:39.53 (37.24)     9:16.87 (37.34)     9:53.05 (36.18)
       10:29.72 (36.67)    11:06.53 (36.81)    11:43.86 (37.33)    12:18.89 (35.03)
  6 Lee, Abigail C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00   12:20.23        
                  31.91     1:07.51 (35.60)     1:44.35 (36.84)     2:21.60 (37.25)
        2:59.16 (37.56)     3:36.80 (37.64)     4:14.33 (37.53)     4:52.34 (38.01)
        5:29.81 (37.47)     6:07.76 (37.95)     6:45.55 (37.79)     7:23.91 (38.36)
        8:00.90 (36.99)     8:37.91 (37.01)     9:14.97 (37.06)     9:53.01 (38.04)
       10:30.04 (37.03)    11:07.95 (37.91)    11:45.36 (37.41)    12:20.23 (34.87)
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00   12:20.31        
                  31.46     1:06.63 (35.17)     1:43.14 (36.51)     2:20.03 (36.89)
        2:56.78 (36.75)     3:34.04 (37.26)     4:11.92 (37.88)     4:49.51 (37.59)
        5:27.43 (37.92)     6:05.55 (38.12)     6:43.70 (38.15)     7:21.07 (37.37)
        7:58.80 (37.73)     8:36.08 (37.28)     9:13.73 (37.65)     9:51.51 (37.78)
       10:29.44 (37.93)    11:07.15 (37.71)    11:44.67 (37.52)    12:20.31 (35.64)
  8 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR   13:00.00   12:38.70        
                  33.39     1:10.69 (37.30)     1:48.93 (38.24)     2:27.27 (38.34)
        3:05.44 (38.17)     3:44.33 (38.89)     4:22.86 (38.53)     5:01.61 (38.75)
        5:40.39 (38.78)     6:19.57 (39.18)     6:57.80 (38.23)     7:35.84 (38.04)
        8:13.54 (37.70)     8:52.56 (39.02)     9:30.34 (37.78)    10:09.16 (38.82)
       10:46.85 (37.69)    11:25.14 (38.29)    12:03.29 (38.15)    12:38.70 (35.41)
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR             13:23.31   12:40.37        
                  33.46     1:10.85 (37.39)     1:48.82 (37.97)     2:27.12 (38.30)
        3:05.44 (38.32)     3:43.80 (38.36)     4:22.08 (38.28)     5:01.18 (39.10)
        5:40.46 (39.28)     6:19.31 (38.85)     6:58.37 (39.06)     7:36.80 (38.43)
        8:15.04 (38.24)     8:53.91 (38.87)     9:32.51 (38.60)    10:10.78 (38.27)
       10:48.75 (37.97)    11:26.89 (38.14)    12:05.20 (38.31)    12:40.37 (35.17)
 10 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   13:16.87        
                  35.15     1:13.15 (38.00)     1:52.67 (39.52)     2:32.68 (40.01)
        3:13.07 (40.39)     3:54.20 (41.13)     4:35.71 (41.51)     5:16.91 (41.20)
        5:57.21 (40.30)     6:37.81 (40.60)     7:18.38 (40.57)     7:59.17 (40.79)
        8:38.00 (38.83)     9:18.14 (40.14)     9:59.13 (40.99)    10:39.28 (40.15)
       11:19.98 (40.70)    12:00.02 (40.04)    12:40.29 (40.27)    13:16.87 (36.58)
 11 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   13:18.31        
                  32.65     1:10.09 (37.44)     1:50.13 (40.04)     2:30.33 (40.20)
        3:11.17 (40.84)     3:51.62 (40.45)     4:32.50 (40.88)     5:13.25 (40.75)
        5:55.06 (41.81)     6:36.87 (41.81)     7:18.37 (41.50)     7:59.80 (41.43)
        8:41.33 (41.53)     9:23.39 (42.06)    10:02.78 (39.39)    10:41.22 (38.44)
       11:20.95 (39.73)    12:01.09 (40.14)    12:40.70 (39.61)    13:18.31 (37.61)
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00   13:43.78        
                  36.92     1:17.96 (41.04)     1:58.38 (40.42)     2:40.07 (41.69)
        3:21.72 (41.65)     4:02.67 (40.95)     4:44.63 (41.96)     5:25.83 (41.20)
        6:07.81 (41.98)     6:49.73 (41.92)     7:31.95 (42.22)     8:13.99 (42.04)
        8:56.39 (42.40)     9:38.84 (42.45)    10:20.92 (42.08)    11:02.35 (41.43)
       11:43.57 (41.22)    12:25.09 (41.52)    13:05.17 (40.08)    13:43.78 (38.61)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.50      30.87 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Abigail C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.26      31.86 ZQ     
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.15      32.03 JO     
  4 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR              32.12      32.24 JO     
  5 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR              34.00      32.61 JO     
  6 Suarez, Daniela I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.03      32.89 JO     
  7 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR                33.12      32.93 JO     
  8 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.27      32.95 JO     
  9 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.27      33.09 JO     
 10 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR                 34.39      33.14 JO     
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      33.58 SILV   
 12 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR                34.42      33.93 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                34.29      34.36 SILV   
 14 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              33.56      34.37 SILV   
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      34.73 SILV   
 16 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.12      34.76 SILV   
 17 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.35      34.89 SILV   
 18 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR                34.93      34.97 SILV   
 19 Raynor, Nicole N    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.45      35.07 SILV   
 20 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR              34.16      35.11 SILV   
 21 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              34.56      35.19 SILV   
 22 Lampe, Colleen M    11 TVSC-MR                33.83      35.42 SILV   
 23 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR              35.15      35.52 SILV   
 24 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR                37.27      35.59 SILV   
 25 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.68 SILV   
 26 Mollinedo, Victori  12 Tide-NJ                34.81      35.77 SILV   
 27 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                36.30      35.87 SILV   
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 TVSC-MR                35.71      35.89 SILV   
 29 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.93      35.93 SILV   
 30 English, Julia M    12 WISC-MR                35.13      35.95 SILV   
 31 Leslie, Kayla M     12 Badger-MR              36.00      36.06 SILV   
 32 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR         33.44      36.12 SILV   
 33 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR                38.72      36.33 SILV   
 34 Leonardo, Alexandr  11 LIAC-MR                35.73      36.72 SILV   
 34 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              37.00      36.72 SILV   
 36 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                36.88      36.81 SILV   
 37 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR                38.28      36.82 SILV   
 38 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.81      36.91 SILV   
 39 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.31      36.95 SILV   
 40 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR              37.90      37.02 SILV   
 41 Tam, Carol          12 Basc-MR                38.39      37.12 SILV   
 42 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                40.86      37.21 SILV   
 43 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              36.63      37.56 SILV   
 44 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR                36.96      37.59 SILV   
 45 Jiang, Jasmine      11 Unattached-MR          36.92      37.80 SILV   
 46 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR                41.32      37.92 SILV   
 47 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR                43.28      38.02 SILV   
 48 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR                37.74      38.06 SILV   
 49 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR                37.94      38.19 SILV   
 50 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR                39.98      38.25 SILV   
 51 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.01      38.30 SILV   
 52 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR                38.71      38.48 SILV   
 53 Jansson, Hanna E    12 Tide-NJ                39.38      38.49 SILV   
 54 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.65 SILV   
 55 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR              37.30      38.85 SILV   
 56 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR                 38.09      38.90 SILV   
 57 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                38.84      38.91 SILV   
 58 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              36.77      39.10        
 59 Marsiello, Lauren   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      39.11        
 60 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.12        
 61 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR              38.36      39.27        
 62 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR              36.84      39.59        
 63 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR                40.82      39.87        
 64 O'Connor, Ann       11 Basc-MR                39.89      39.93        
 65 Piatek, Gabriela    11 LIAC-MR                43.02      39.96        
 66 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR                44.80      40.06        
 67 Frankel, Gabby S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.51      40.13        
 68 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              39.52      40.18        
 69 Deignan, Hannah     11 Basc-MR                45.99      40.49        
 70 Zilberman, Stephan  12 Shy/Seals-MR           41.88      40.83        
 71 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR                44.17      41.16        
 72 Carangi, Taylor M   11 WISC-MR                39.85      41.24        
 73 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR                40.86      41.25        
 74 Haedrich, Mary      11 WISC-MR                46.00      41.56        
 74 Palad, Joline D     12 Tide-NJ                41.09      41.56        
 76 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR         40.20      41.81        
 77 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                39.07      41.95        
 78 Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.72      42.14        
 79 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR                45.94      42.31        
 80 Kontogiannis, Stav  12 Tide-NJ                39.41      42.62        
 81 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      43.02        
 82 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      43.13        
 83 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      43.15        
 84 James, Brittany M   12 Tide-NJ                40.38      43.27        
 85 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR                41.26      43.29        
 86 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.22      43.37        
 87 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR                45.22      43.49        
 88 Buchman, Leah W     11 LIAC-MR                42.37      43.86        
 89 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR                42.48      44.11        
 90 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR                44.26      44.15        
 91 Flynn, Imani        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.21      44.39        
 92 Kralstein, Carsen   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.31      44.68        
 93 Katz, Rebecca       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      45.01        
 94 Park, Iris          12 Tide-NJ                44.27      45.09        
 95 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR                49.27      45.76        
 96 Dayton, Paige V     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.44      46.33        
 97 Scharf, Samantha P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      46.41        
 98 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR                46.27      46.66        
 99 O'Donnell, Mckenzi  11 WISC-MR                52.27      47.43        
100 Park, Chloe         11 Tide-NJ                39.85      47.64        
101 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              45.74      47.69        
102 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR                47.98      48.33        
103 Slater, Luisa R     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.23      48.57        
104 Lau, Amanda         11 Basc-MR                48.81      49.15        
105 Lau, Ashley         11 Basc-MR                48.98      49.77        
106 Rieck, Ashley S     11 Badger-MR              49.61      50.10        
107 Albritton, Neferta  11 NFS-MR               1:14.00      51.66        
108 Misthos, Helaena    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      51.75        
109 Miller, Kelly C     12 TVSC-MR                54.50      55.05        
110 Scotti, Erin N      11 TVSC-MR                57.67      59.68        
 -- Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.28         DQ        
 -- Kirshoff, Dara A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.43    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:07.09 (34.07)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:10.09    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:08.41 (35.47)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:08.73 (35.20)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              1:12.61    1:10.86 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.86 (36.62)                                        
  5 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.17 JO     
                  34.86     1:11.17 (36.31)                                        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.00    1:11.27 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.27 (36.42)                                        
  7 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:11.98    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.11 (38.00)                                        
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.12    1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.72 (37.67)                                        
  9 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR            1:13.84    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.73 (38.13)                                        
 10 Lampe, Colleen M    11 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:14.78 SILV   
                  37.14     1:14.78 (37.64)                                        
 11 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR              1:14.04    1:15.95 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.95 (38.79)                                        
 12 English, Julia M    12 WISC-MR              1:17.71    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.97 (38.99)                                        
 13 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            1:18.93    1:16.07 SILV   
                  37.96     1:16.07 (38.11)                                        
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.13 (39.13)                                        
 15 Mollinedo, Victori  12 Tide-NJ              1:16.70    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.67     1:16.26 (38.59)                                        
 16 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:13.23    1:17.81 SILV   
                1:17.91         1:17.81 ( )                                        
 17 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:21.26    1:18.22 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.22 (39.98)                                        
 18 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:18.28 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.28 (40.00)                                        
 19 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:22.33    1:18.29 SILV   
                  38.16     1:18.29 (40.13)                                        
 20 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            1:18.05    1:18.76 SILV   
                  38.17     1:18.76 (40.59)                                        
 21 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:19.49    1:19.00 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.00 (40.37)                                        
 22 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.89    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.18 (40.95)                                        
 23 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.53    1:19.75 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.75 (41.19)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Maria      11 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.72    1:20.03 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.03 (41.00)                                        
 25 Leonardo, Alexandr  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.09 (41.55)                                        
 26 Vaughn, Stephanie   12 Badger-MR            1:18.33    1:20.34 SILV   
                  39.31     1:20.34 (41.03)                                        
 27 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.33    1:20.57 SILV   
                  39.25     1:20.57 (41.32)                                        
 28 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR            1:22.76    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.62 (41.56)                                        
 29 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR              1:26.51    1:20.69 SILV   
                  40.50     1:20.69 (40.19)                                        
 29 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.69 (42.32)                                        
 31 Raynor, Nicole N    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.70    1:21.10 SILV   
                  40.97     1:21.10 (40.13)                                        
 32 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.19    1:21.43 SILV   
                  40.44     1:21.43 (40.99)                                        
 33 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:21.60 SILV   
                  39.26     1:21.60 (42.34)                                        
 34 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              1:26.19    1:22.49 SILV   
                  40.10     1:22.49 (42.39)                                        
 34 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:22.49 SILV   
                  41.11     1:22.49 (41.38)                                        
 36 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.65 SILV   
                  40.38     1:22.65 (42.27)                                        
 37 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR            1:23.29    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.78 (42.88)                                        
 38 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               1:21.52    1:22.95 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.95 (42.80)                                        
 39 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.08    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.19 (42.94)                                        
 40 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.38    1:23.23 SILV   
                1:23.27         1:23.23 ( )                                        
 41 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR              1:27.14    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.02 (43.96)                                        
 42 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:24.22 SILV   
                  42.00     1:24.22 (42.22)                                        
 43 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.91    1:24.67 SILV   
                  41.87     1:24.67 (42.80)                                        
 44 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.81    1:24.93 SILV   
                  41.46     1:24.93 (43.47)                                        
 45 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.36    1:26.27        
                  43.64     1:26.27 (42.63)                                        
 46 O'Connor, Ann       11 Basc-MR              1:27.43    1:26.80        
                  41.16     1:26.80 (45.64)                                        
 47 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.41    1:27.48        
 48 Benzvi, Leah        11 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.94    1:27.53        
                  40.93     1:27.53 (46.60)                                        
 49 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.31    1:27.55        
                  44.29     1:27.55 (43.26)                                        
 50 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR            1:39.80    1:28.26        
                  43.87     1:28.26 (44.39)                                        
 51 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR              1:31.83    1:28.35        
                  43.51     1:28.35 (44.84)                                        
 52 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR              1:28.59    1:28.60        
                  43.17     1:28.60 (45.43)                                        
 53 Marsiello, Lauren   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.07    1:28.63        
                  42.05     1:28.63 (46.58)                                        
 54 Frankel, Gabby S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.30    1:30.30        
                  44.11     1:30.30 (46.19)                                        
 55 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.95    1:30.37        
                  43.08     1:30.37 (47.29)                                        
 56 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR              1:38.30    1:30.71        
                  44.16     1:30.71 (46.55)                                        
 57 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.21    1:30.79        
                  43.77     1:30.79 (47.02)                                        
 58 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR              1:34.90    1:31.28        
 59 Azerad, Jessica R   11 Badger-MR            1:33.64    1:32.12        
                  43.85     1:32.12 (48.27)                                        
 60 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR              1:44.99    1:32.25        
                  44.60     1:32.25 (47.65)                                        
 61 Haedrich, Mary      11 WISC-MR              1:50.95    1:33.05        
                  45.00     1:33.05 (48.05)                                        
 62 Sosa, Lisbeth Meli  12 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.56    1:34.06        
                  45.20     1:34.06 (48.86)                                        
 63 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR            1:57.54    1:36.44        
                  49.13     1:36.44 (47.31)                                        
 64 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR              1:49.62    1:37.17        
 65 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.58    1:37.64        
                  46.63     1:37.64 (51.01)                                        
 66 Flynn, Imani        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95    1:38.92        
 67 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR            1:40.63    1:39.24        
 68 Kralstein, Carsen   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:39.98        
                  48.94     1:39.98 (51.04)                                        
 69 Antonucci, Mary     11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:41.62        
                  49.96     1:41.62 (51.66)                                        
 70 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.32    1:41.76        
                  48.70     1:41.76 (53.06)                                        
 71 Loginova, Maria     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.78    1:42.32        
                  48.71     1:42.32 (53.61)                                        
 72 Rieck, Ashley S     11 Badger-MR            1:45.16    1:43.40        
                  50.28     1:43.40 (53.12)                                        
 73 Katz, Rebecca       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.89    1:44.08        
                  50.26     1:44.08 (53.82)                                        
 74 Scharf, Samantha P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:44.47        
                  49.39     1:44.47 (55.08)                                        
 75 Ebru, Kir           12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:45.41        
 76 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:51.76        
                  54.52     1:51.76 (57.24)                                        
 77 Kirshoff, Dara A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.50    2:03.19        
                1:00.90   2:03.19 (1:02.29)                                        
 -- Misthos, Helaena    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95         DQ        
                  55.85          DQ (59.23)                                        
 -- Stern, Alexandra    12 Badger-MR            1:20.15         DQ        
                  40.37          DQ (42.24)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.54      33.34 ZQ     
  2 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.62      33.54 ZQ     
  3 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      34.66 ZQ     
  4 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.35      36.71 JO     
  5 Lee, Abigail C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.32      37.19 JO     
  6 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.03      37.40 SILV   
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.64      37.84 SILV   
  8 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                36.35      38.01 SILV   
  9 Arthur, Brenda J    11 Tide-NJ                37.03      38.53 SILV   
 10 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              36.00      39.45 SILV   
 11 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.44      39.66 SILV   
 12 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR                40.72      39.68 SILV   
 13 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR                 42.40      39.75 SILV   
 13 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.06      39.75 SILV   
 15 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      39.79 SILV   
 16 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              38.14      39.91 SILV   
 17 Jansson, Hanna E    12 Tide-NJ                42.21      40.01 SILV   
 18 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.85      40.21 SILV   
 19 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                41.57      40.56 SILV   
 20 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              40.48      40.62 SILV   
 21 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR                39.50      40.93 SILV   
 22 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.75      41.07 SILV   
 23 Marlow, Remi B      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.35      41.10 SILV   
 24 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR              39.94      41.17 SILV   
 25 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR                42.54      41.44 SILV   
 26 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR                43.05      41.92 SILV   
 27 Solovyeva, Vika     12 Shy/Seals-MR           42.14      41.94 SILV   
 28 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                43.26      42.25 SILV   
 29 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR              41.51      42.43 SILV   
 30 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              41.00      42.48 SILV   
 31 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR                44.23      42.67 SILV   
 32 Ferrigno, Julia N   11 Badger-MR              45.26      42.74 SILV   
 33 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR                40.87      42.86 SILV   
 34 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              43.44      43.02 SILV   
 35 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR                43.33      43.18 SILV   
 36 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              40.79      43.34 SILV   
 37 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR                44.43      43.74 SILV   
 38 O'Connor, Ann       11 Basc-MR                47.25      43.85 SILV   
 39 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                45.58      44.27 SILV   
 40 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                47.70      44.66        
 41 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR                46.97      44.90        
 42 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR                45.07      44.91        
 43 Vaughn, Stephanie   12 Badger-MR              44.80      45.00        
 44 Jiang, Jasmine      11 Unattached-MR          50.00      45.02        
 45 Park, Chloe         11 Tide-NJ                44.50      45.28        
 46 Lau, Amanda         11 Basc-MR                46.50      45.48        
 47 Park, Iris          12 Tide-NJ                34.79      45.52        
 48 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.75        
 49 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR                44.10      45.90        
 50 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR                45.14      46.07        
 51 James, Brittany M   12 Tide-NJ                43.57      46.53        
 52 Lau, Ashley         11 Basc-MR                48.71      47.08        
 53 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR                54.90      47.15        
 54 Carangi, Taylor M   11 WISC-MR                47.06      47.18        
 55 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR                47.61      47.45        
 56 Dillon, Victoria    12 Unattached-MR          55.00      47.53        
 57 Flynn, Imani        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.82      48.33        
 58 Antonucci, Mary     11 Sachem-MR              49.52      48.39        
 59 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      48.55        
 60 Kontogiannis, Stav  12 Tide-NJ                54.80      49.12        
 61 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              50.53      49.42        
 62 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR                53.56      50.46        
 63 Azerad, Jessica R   11 Badger-MR              48.52      50.79        
 64 Ebru, Kir           12 Sachem-MR              49.56      51.26        
 65 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      51.65        
 66 Rieck, Ashley S     11 Badger-MR              53.39      52.85        
 67 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.76      52.92        
 68 Dayton, Paige V     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.78      53.51        
 69 Misthos, Helaena    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      55.27        
 70 Kirshoff, Dara A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      58.02        
 71 Abraham, Khadija Z  11 NFS-MR               1:00.60    1:02.45        
 72 Scharf, Samantha P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95    1:06.96        
 -- O'Donnell, Mckenzi  11 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52         DQ        
 -- Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                44.31         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:17.67 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:17.67 (40.70)                                        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.37 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.37 (41.43)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              1:18.83    1:19.66 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.66 (41.67)                                        
  4 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              1:22.10    1:20.48 JO     
                  38.85     1:20.48 (41.63)                                        
  5 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:20.90 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.90 (42.11)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.22 (43.19)                                        
  7 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:22.49 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.49 (43.34)                                        
  8 Arthur, Brenda J    11 Tide-NJ              1:22.03    1:22.96 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.96 (44.21)                                        
  9 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.94    1:24.39 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.39 (44.25)                                        
 10 Jansson, Hanna E    12 Tide-NJ              1:29.41    1:24.45 SILV   
                  40.74     1:24.45 (43.71)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:25.09 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.09 (44.87)                                        
 12 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:25.73 SILV   
                  41.03     1:25.73 (44.70)                                        
 13 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:26.28    1:25.88 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.88 (44.65)                                        
 14 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:26.75 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.75 (45.03)                                        
 15 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:27.07 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.07 (45.68)                                        
 16 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:27.32 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.32 (45.48)                                        
 17 Wilcox, Vanessa L   12 NFS-MR               1:33.16    1:27.53 SILV   
                  40.88     1:27.53 (46.65)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:27.60 SILV   
                  42.41     1:27.60 (45.19)                                        
 19 Marlow, Remi B      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.26    1:27.67 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.67 (45.85)                                        
 20 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            1:32.52    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.37     1:27.74 (45.37)                                        
 21 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.38    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.84     1:29.38 (46.54)                                        
 22 Murphy, Bridget M   12 Basc-MR              1:29.11    1:29.78 SILV   
                  42.61     1:29.78 (47.17)                                        
 23 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              1:39.30    1:29.93 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.93 (46.96)                                        
 24 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:29.95 SILV   
                  42.72     1:29.95 (47.23)                                        
 25 Deignan, Hannah     11 Basc-MR              1:34.90    1:30.27 SILV   
                  41.89     1:30.27 (48.38)                                        
 26 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:30.33 SILV   
                  43.95     1:30.33 (46.38)                                        
 27 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:30.49 SILV   
                  42.80     1:30.49 (47.69)                                        
 28 Zilberman, Stephan  12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:39.11    1:30.82 SILV   
                  43.55     1:30.82 (47.27)                                        
 29 Tam, Carol          12 Basc-MR              1:31.76    1:30.93 SILV   
                  44.10     1:30.93 (46.83)                                        
 30 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 TVSC-MR              1:32.13    1:31.19 SILV   
                  43.39     1:31.19 (47.80)                                        
 31 D'Angelo, Stephani  12 Basc-MR              1:31.85    1:31.37 SILV   
                  44.08     1:31.37 (47.29)                                        
 32 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:36.63    1:31.90 SILV   
                  43.64     1:31.90 (48.26)                                        
 33 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:32.17 SILV   
                  43.68     1:32.17 (48.49)                                        
 34 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:33.15 SILV   
                  44.18     1:33.15 (48.97)                                        
 35 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR              1:39.98    1:33.50 SILV   
                  43.64     1:33.50 (49.86)                                        
 36 Hansalik, Meredith  11 Basc-MR              1:34.09    1:33.58 SILV   
                  43.99     1:33.58 (49.59)                                        
 37 Buchman, Leah W     11 LIAC-MR              1:38.36    1:33.99 SILV   
                  44.89     1:33.99 (49.10)                                        
 38 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR              1:36.95    1:34.66        
                  44.96     1:34.66 (49.70)                                        
 39 Raynor, Nicole N    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.75    1:34.75        
                  45.26     1:34.75 (49.49)                                        
 40 Leslie, Kayla M     12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:34.98        
                  44.57     1:34.98 (50.41)                                        
 41 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              1:38.71    1:35.07        
                  45.68     1:35.07 (49.39)                                        
 42 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.18    1:35.30        
                  44.50     1:35.30 (50.80)                                        
 43 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR              1:38.45    1:35.61        
                  46.19     1:35.61 (49.42)                                        
 44 Lau, Amanda         11 Basc-MR              1:35.94    1:36.05        
                  46.68     1:36.05 (49.37)                                        
 45 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              1:47.18    1:37.09        
                  44.85     1:37.09 (52.24)                                        
 46 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:51.73    1:37.50        
                  46.65     1:37.50 (50.85)                                        
 47 Jiang, Jasmine      11 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:38.19        
                  45.68     1:38.19 (52.51)                                        
 48 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.37    1:38.62        
                  46.75     1:38.62 (51.87)                                        
 49 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR              1:42.98    1:38.94        
                  45.58     1:38.94 (53.36)                                        
 50 O'Connor, Ann       11 Basc-MR              1:34.63    1:39.02        
                  46.53     1:39.02 (52.49)                                        
 51 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR              1:43.08    1:41.16        
                  46.44     1:41.16 (54.72)                                        
 52 Lau, Ashley         11 Basc-MR              1:39.54    1:41.54        
                  49.32     1:41.54 (52.22)                                        
 53 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:44.45    1:41.77        
                  48.44     1:41.77 (53.33)                                        
 54 Marsiello, Lauren   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.33    1:41.91        
                  48.41     1:41.91 (53.50)                                        
 55 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.96        
                  48.37     1:41.96 (53.59)                                        
 56 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:42.60        
                  49.25     1:42.60 (53.35)                                        
 57 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.82    1:42.86        
                  47.82     1:42.86 (55.04)                                        
 58 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:42.93        
                  47.62     1:42.93 (55.31)                                        
 59 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.15    1:43.34        
                  49.64     1:43.34 (53.70)                                        
 60 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR            1:44.08    1:44.36        
                  49.00     1:44.36 (55.36)                                        
 61 Sirota, Rebecca     12 Basc-MR              1:42.38    1:45.47        
                  51.39     1:45.47 (54.08)                                        
 62 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.92    1:47.02        
                  50.00     1:47.02 (57.02)                                        
 63 Frankel, Gabby S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.49    1:47.26        
                  50.55     1:47.26 (56.71)                                        
 64 Piatek, Gabriela    11 LIAC-MR              1:59.12    1:48.41        
                  50.08     1:48.41 (58.33)                                        
 65 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.28    1:48.49        
                  50.31     1:48.49 (58.18)                                        
 66 Slater, Luisa R     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.83    1:49.38        
                  53.20     1:49.38 (56.18)                                        
 67 Ostrander, Emily E  11 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:50.58        
                  50.90     1:50.58 (59.68)                                        
 68 Flynn, Imani        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.40    1:52.91        
                  52.76   1:52.91 (1:00.15)                                        
 69 O'Donnell, Mckenzi  11 WISC-MR              2:09.96    1:53.98        
                  53.94   1:53.98 (1:00.04)                                        
 70 Katz, Rebecca       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.80    1:54.00        
                  55.36     1:54.00 (58.64)                                        
 71 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.35    1:54.17        
                  54.42     1:54.17 (59.75)                                        
 72 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:57.88    1:54.80        
                  55.97     1:54.80 (58.83)                                        
 73 Rieck, Ashley S     11 Badger-MR            1:51.26    1:56.00        
                  55.63   1:56.00 (1:00.37)                                        
 74 Dayton, Paige V     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.63    1:58.67        
                  56.93   1:58.67 (1:01.74)                                        
 75 Miller, Kelly C     12 TVSC-MR              2:02.44    1:58.86        
                  54.80   1:58.86 (1:04.06)                                        
 76 Kralstein, Carsen   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.32    1:59.92        
                  56.05   1:59.92 (1:03.87)                                        
 77 Misthos, Helaena    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    2:00.88        
                  55.59   2:00.88 (1:05.29)                                        
 78 Kirshoff, Dara A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    2:02.72        
                  58.20   2:02.72 (1:04.52)                                        
 79 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR              2:08.90    2:04.74        
                  57.60   2:04.74 (1:07.14)                                        
 80 Scharf, Samantha P  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    2:25.33        
                1:04.60   2:25.33 (1:20.73)                                        
 -- Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95         DQ        
                  57.23        DQ (1:04.68)                                        
 -- Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.16         DQ        
                  41.41          DQ (43.23)                                        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:46.92         DQ        
                  45.81          DQ (52.24)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.76      27.73 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Abigail C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      30.87 JO     
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              30.81      31.08 JO     
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.74      31.32 JO     
  5 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.55      31.38 JO     
  6 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.36      31.58 JO     
  7 English, Julia M    12 WISC-MR                34.41      31.69 JO     
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.75      31.76 JO     
  9 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                32.99      31.92 SILV   
 10 Fuchs, Amanda B     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      32.46 SILV   
 11 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR              33.06      32.47 SILV   
 12 Mollinedo, Victori  12 Tide-NJ                32.46      33.03 SILV   
 13 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      33.05 SILV   
 14 Arthur, Brenda J    11 Tide-NJ                32.00      33.19 SILV   
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.84      33.27 SILV   
 16 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              33.38      33.44 SILV   
 17 Leonardo, Alexandr  11 LIAC-MR                34.14      33.71 SILV   
 18 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR              34.69      33.88 SILV   
 19 Marlow, Remi B      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      34.08 SILV   
 20 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         35.07      34.27 SILV   
 21 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR                33.23      34.28 SILV   
 22 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR                35.26      34.60 SILV   
 23 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 TVSC-MR                35.13      35.06 SILV   
 24 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR                36.14      35.28 SILV   
 25 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR                38.92      35.73 SILV   
 26 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                34.92      35.74 SILV   
 27 Pfaffe, Alyssa      11 WISC-MR                48.14      35.79 SILV   
 28 Lampe, Colleen M    11 TVSC-MR                35.46      35.91 SILV   
 29 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR                36.26      36.51 SILV   
 30 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.63 SILV   
 31 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                36.00      36.95 SILV   
 31 Tucker, Annelisa C  12 Badger-MR              36.19      36.95 SILV   
 33 Stern, Alexandra    12 Badger-MR              37.82      37.12 SILV   
 34 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR                41.16      37.27        
 35 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.67      37.51        
 36 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              39.72      37.56        
 37 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.01      37.71        
 38 Raynor, Nicole N    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.21      37.98        
 39 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                41.02      38.17        
 40 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR              37.85      38.19        
 41 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR              37.78      38.60        
 42 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              35.78      38.63        
 43 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR                 38.25      38.75        
 44 Carangi, Taylor M   11 WISC-MR                38.52      38.89        
 45 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR              37.88      38.99        
 46 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                40.56      39.07        
 47 Marsiello, Lauren   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.36      39.43        
 48 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR                37.39      39.44        
 49 Jansson, Hanna E    12 Tide-NJ                45.40      39.72        
 50 Chrzanowski, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              40.00      39.75        
 51 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR                40.32      39.82        
 52 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR                41.74      40.04        
 53 Jiang, Jasmine      11 Unattached-MR          39.00      40.07        
 54 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                45.94      40.56        
 55 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06      40.60        
 56 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.25      40.75        
 57 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                41.17      41.07        
 58 Kralstein, Carsen   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.47      41.28        
 58 Kontogiannis, Stav  12 Tide-NJ                38.14      41.28        
 60 Ferrigno, Julia N   11 Badger-MR              41.13      41.62        
 61 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR                40.99      41.63        
 62 Frankel, Gabby S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      41.71        
 63 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR              41.31      41.75        
 64 Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.93      41.88        
 65 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.73      42.00        
 66 Dillon, Victoria    12 Unattached-MR          50.00      42.64        
 67 Leitman, Natalie S  12 LIAC-MR                46.55      42.85        
 68 James, Brittany M   12 Tide-NJ                44.04      42.93        
 69 Pfaff, Siobhan      12 Basc-MR                59.00      44.12        
 69 Li, Diane G         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.12        
 71 Stampelos, Joanna   11 TVSC-MR                41.14      44.57        
 72 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      45.03        
 73 Dayton, Paige V     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.46      46.16        
 74 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.53      46.93        
 75 Katz, Rebecca       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      46.96        
 76 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.70        
 77 Park, Chloe         11 Tide-NJ                44.00      47.77        
 78 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      48.08        
 79 Trejo, Gabrielle A  11 Sachem-MR              42.28      48.34        
 80 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      48.63        
 81 O'Donnell, Mckenzi  11 WISC-MR                53.44      48.98        
 82 Lau, Ashley         11 Basc-MR                58.99      49.06        
 83 Park, Iris          12 Tide-NJ                47.52      49.66        
 84 Lau, Amanda         11 Basc-MR                57.16      52.08        
 85 Abraham, Khadija Z  11 NFS-MR               1:01.98    1:00.17        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            1:04.44    1:03.19 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:03.19 (32.96)                                        
  2 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:06.03 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:06.03 (34.39)                                        
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:14.50    1:09.00 JO     
                  31.93     1:09.00 (37.07)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.13 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.13 (37.21)                                        
  5 Shutowich, Nicole   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.55    1:10.23 JO     
                  32.03     1:10.23 (38.20)                                        
  6 Mannix, Christine   12 Badger-MR            1:17.88    1:10.27 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.27 (37.75)                                        
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:10.79 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.79 (37.83)                                        
  8 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:11.18 JO     
                  33.11     1:11.18 (38.07)                                        
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   11 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:11.51 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.51 (37.81)                                        
 10 English, Julia M    12 WISC-MR              1:18.89    1:12.36 JO     
                  31.95     1:12.36 (40.41)                                        
 11 Yao, Li Yan         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.08    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.76 (38.48)                                        
 12 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:17.92    1:13.07 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.07 (38.74)                                        
 13 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:13.91 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.91 (39.44)                                        
 14 Marlow, Remi B      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.05    1:14.45 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.45 (40.00)                                        
 15 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.53 (39.76)                                        
 16 Mollinedo, Victori  12 Tide-NJ              1:16.13    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.88 (39.17)                                        
 17 Leonardo, Alexandr  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:15.52 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.52 (40.68)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Sandi C   11 TVSC-MR              1:23.78    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.74 (40.56)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:18.14    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.88 (40.84)                                        
 20 Pavek, Marielle E   11 Sachem-MR            1:18.94    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.01 (41.40)                                        
 21 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:18.53 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.53 (42.83)                                        
 22 Lampe, Colleen M    11 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.62 (42.51)                                        
 23 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.83    1:19.64 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.64 (43.08)                                        
 24 Arthur, Brenda J    11 Tide-NJ              1:16.31    1:20.09 SILV   
                  35.73     1:20.09 (44.36)                                        
 25 Hogan, Anna M       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.21    1:21.54 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.54 (44.29)                                        
 26 Bennett, Christina  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.08    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.62 (43.03)                                        
 27 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:29.72    1:22.66 SILV   
                  37.13     1:22.66 (45.53)                                        
 28 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:24.12 SILV   
                  38.95     1:24.12 (45.17)                                        
 29 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:24.44 SILV   
                  38.72     1:24.44 (45.72)                                        
 30 Fenn, Kerry N       11 Badger-MR            1:24.41    1:25.37 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.37 (44.75)                                        
 31 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.07 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.07 (46.18)                                        
 32 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.77    1:26.10 SILV   
                  39.81     1:26.10 (46.29)                                        
 33 Lubitz, Rachael H   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:29.51        
                  41.00     1:29.51 (48.51)                                        
 34 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:29.52        
                  41.69     1:29.52 (47.83)                                        
 35 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:30.09        
                  40.93     1:30.09 (49.16)                                        
 36 Marsiello, Lauren   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:30.73        
                  42.07     1:30.73 (48.66)                                        
 37 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              1:57.83    1:31.09        
                  42.15     1:31.09 (48.94)                                        
 38 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:32.50        
                  43.61     1:32.50 (48.89)                                        
 39 Cuiffo, Andie M     11 WISC-MR              1:46.88    1:33.39        
                  42.51     1:33.39 (50.88)                                        
 40 Carangi, Taylor M   11 WISC-MR              1:33.69    1:33.49        
                  42.78     1:33.49 (50.71)                                        
 41 Sorenson-Graham, D  12 NFS-MR               1:36.54    1:34.78        
                  41.20     1:34.78 (53.58)                                        
 42 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:54.88    1:38.33        
                  46.56     1:38.33 (51.77)                                        
 43 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.62        
                  42.62     1:38.62 (56.00)                                        
 44 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:40.15        
                  45.47     1:40.15 (54.68)                                        
 -- Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR              2:01.74         DQ        
                  47.90          DQ (59.33)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:48.05    1:47.28        
     1) Lee, Abigail C 12               2) Kuo, Jacqueline 12             
     3) Reynoso, Jessica M 11           4) Neal, Lia M 11                 
                  33.30       54.53 (21.23)     1:22.25 (27.72)     1:47.28 (25.03)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.77    1:48.32        
     1) Cho, Rachel S 11                2) Torre, Melissa R 12            
     3) Kelly, Hannah E 12              4) Tan, Emily A 12                
                  25.94       53.60 (27.66)     1:21.23 (27.63)     1:48.32 (27.09)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.05    1:54.03        
     1) Wilkins, Natalia M 12           2) Toback, Gabbie N 11            
     3) Goldson, Olivia R 12            4) Parker, Rachel 12              
                  28.60       57.65 (29.05)     1:26.84 (29.19)     1:54.03 (27.19)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:55.28    1:54.97        
     1) Scott, Lucy E 12                2) Hanss, Katie E 11              
     3) Suarez, Daniela I 11            4) Chudy, Charlotte L 12          
                  28.54       57.05 (28.51)     1:25.71 (28.66)     1:54.97 (29.26)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.11    1:55.90        
     1) Zeffiro, Valerie A 12           2) Buckley, Taylor A 12           
     3) Pavek, Marielle E 11            4) Miller, Heather R 12           
                  27.64       55.88 (28.24)     1:26.68 (30.80)     1:55.90 (29.22)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:01.00    2:04.12        
     1) Exposito, Sarah M 12            2) Eastman, Lizard M 11           
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 11              4) Leonardo, Alexandra R 11       
                  30.11     1:00.35 (30.24)     1:33.20 (32.85)     2:04.12 (30.92)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  13 TVSC-MR                25.44      25.97 ZQ     
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa  14 Basc-MR                26.31      26.03 ZQ     
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M   13 TVSC-MR                26.55      26.32 ZQ     
  4 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR                27.12      26.50 ZQ     
  5 D'Angelo, Torrey E  14 TVSC-MR                26.43      26.53 ZQ     
  6 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.57      26.74 JO     
  7 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR                 26.74      26.75 JO     
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A   13 TVSC-MR                26.87      26.76 JO     
  9 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR                27.54      26.93 JO     
 10 Cooke, Farrell E    14 Badger-MR              27.00      27.11 SILV   
 11 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.37      27.20 SILV   
 12 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR                27.53      27.22 SILV   
 13 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              27.25      27.25 SILV   
 14 Smith, Ashley A     14 LIAC-MR                27.52      27.54 SILV   
 15 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR                29.36      27.58 SILV   
 16 Leung, Michelle     14 Tide-NJ                28.23      27.64 SILV   
 17 Patafio, Giovanna   14 Badger-MR              28.74      27.66 SILV   
 18 Muller, Kristin N   13 TVSC-MR                27.90      27.95 SILV   
 19 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.20      27.96 SILV   
 20 Santoro, Theresa    13 TVSC-MR                28.92      28.50 SILV   
 21 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR                 29.40      28.75 SILV   
 22 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR              28.55      28.92 SILV   
 23 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR                31.42      28.95 SILV   
 24 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR              28.99      29.12 SILV   
 25 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.17 SILV   
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.17 SILV   
 27 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      29.19 SILV   
 28 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR                29.51      29.34 SILV   
 29 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR                29.63      29.37 SILV   
 30 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.44 SILV   
 31 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR              28.98      29.72 SILV   
 32 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR              34.00      29.77 SILV   
 33 Grygotis, Lauren K  13 Tide-NJ                29.91      30.00 SILV   
 34 Dease, Katie D      14 Basc-MR                29.41      30.05 SILV   
 35 Schmitt, Katherine  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.96      30.09 SILV   
 36 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR              30.18      30.15 SILV   
 37 Tiburzi, Nicole     14 Basc-MR                30.72      30.25        
 38 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR                30.21      30.43        
 39 Centrella, Mary K   14 Tide-NJ                30.70      30.60        
 40 Roman, Jennifer     13 Tide-NJ                30.06      30.63        
 41 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR                 29.40      30.65        
 42 Corea, Alexa C      14 LIAC-MR                30.53      30.88        
 43 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR                31.05      31.15        
 44 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR                30.96      31.34        
 45 Goldman, Lauren A   13 LIAC-MR                35.50      32.07        
 46 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      32.60        
 47 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR                31.67      32.70        
 48 August, Melanie K   13 Tide-NJ                33.27      32.94        
 49 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR                35.69      34.24        
 50 Rosenblum, Emily    14 Tide-NJ                35.15      34.90        
 51 Baldwin, Gabriella  14 Aquaflames-MR          36.00      35.29        
 52 Kostyleva, Polena   13 Shy/Seals-MR           35.91      37.54        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR              56.30      55.49 METS   
                  26.56       55.49 (28.93)                                        
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa  14 Basc-MR                55.88      56.22 METS   
                  27.63       56.22 (28.59)                                        
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M   14 TVSC-MR                54.62      56.95 ZQ     
                  27.98       56.95 (28.97)                                        
  4 D'Angelo, Torrey E  14 TVSC-MR                56.02      57.25 ZQ     
                  27.82       57.25 (29.43)                                        
  5 McKenna, Maureen A  13 SAC-NJ                 57.68      57.31 ZQ     
                  27.82       57.31 (29.49)                                        
  6 Simonetti, Christi  13 TVSC-MR                55.25      57.71 JO     
                  27.33       57.71 (30.38)                                        
  7 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR                59.19      57.94 JO     
                  28.26       57.94 (29.68)                                        
  8 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR                59.03      57.98 JO     
                  28.13       57.98 (29.85)                                        
  9 Smith, Ashley A     14 LIAC-MR                58.36      58.38 JO     
                  28.39       58.38 (29.99)                                        
 10 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            1:00.24      58.40 JO     
                  28.20       58.40 (30.20)                                        
 11 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR                58.53      58.50 SILV   
                  28.30       58.50 (30.20)                                        
 12 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.76      58.54 SILV   
                  28.20       58.54 (30.34)                                        
 13 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              1:00.69      58.73 SILV   
                  28.07       58.73 (30.66)                                        
 14 Park, Jean E        13 SAC-NJ               1:01.67      58.86 SILV   
                  28.37       58.86 (30.49)                                        
 15 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR                59.17      59.00 SILV   
                  28.78       59.00 (30.22)                                        
 15 Brennan, Alyssa M   13 TVSC-MR                57.98      59.00 SILV   
                  28.10       59.00 (30.90)                                        
 17 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  13 SAC-NJ                 58.77      59.06 SILV   
                  28.58       59.06 (30.48)                                        
 18 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR                 58.42      59.71 SILV   
                  28.13       59.71 (31.58)                                        
 19 Muller, Kristin N   13 TVSC-MR                59.88      59.74 SILV   
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)                                        
 20 Xiong, Susan T      13 SAC-NJ               1:02.95      59.77 SILV   
                  29.00       59.77 (30.77)                                        
 21 Leung, Michelle     14 Tide-NJ              1:01.55      59.78 SILV   
                  28.93       59.78 (30.85)                                        
 22 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71      59.96 SILV   
                  29.01       59.96 (30.95)                                        
 23 Patafio, Giovanna   14 Badger-MR              58.78    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.43 (31.32)                                        
 24 Lampe, Shannon E    13 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:00.49 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.49 (31.21)                                        
 25 McKenna, Shannon E  14 SAC-NJ                 59.63    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.51 (31.18)                                        
 26 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              58.56    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.62     1:00.52 (30.90)                                        
 27 Brennan, Cassidy C  13 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.65 (31.66)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              1:02.02    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.58     1:00.98 (31.40)                                        
 29 Co, Melissa A       13 SAC-NJ               1:09.91    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.57 (31.75)                                        
 30 Santoro, Theresa    13 TVSC-MR              1:02.08    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.86 (32.54)                                        
 31 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.96    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.04 (32.29)                                        
 32 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.17 (32.67)                                        
 33 Petrelis, Christin  13 SAC-NJ               1:04.34    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.34 (32.02)                                        
 34 Muha, Nicole H      13 SAC-NJ               1:07.49    1:02.57 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.57 (32.43)                                        
 35 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            1:03.75    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)                                        
 36 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.15 (32.79)                                        
 37 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              1:03.35    1:03.33 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.33 (33.60)                                        
 38 Kwa, Adelene        14 Basc-MR              1:05.61    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.41 (33.02)                                        
 39 Lu, Rosemary G      14 UNSAC-NJ             1:04.23    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.43 (32.94)                                        
 40 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            1:03.17    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.67 (33.15)                                        
 41 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:03.60    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.69 (33.51)                                        
 42 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.70 (33.29)                                        
 43 Dease, Katie D      14 Basc-MR              1:03.48    1:03.74 SILV   
                  31.16     1:03.74 (32.58)                                        
 44 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.71    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.82 (33.59)                                        
 45 Corley, Courtney    13 SAC-NJ               1:03.96    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.83     1:03.91 (33.08)                                        
 46 Nolan, Jessica M    13 SAC-NJ               1:04.87    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.05 (33.62)                                        
 47 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:04.71    1:04.25 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.25 (33.15)                                        
 48 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.84    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.40 (33.74)                                        
 49 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:04.56 SILV   
                  31.76     1:04.56 (32.80)                                        
 50 Corea, Alexa C      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.87 (34.08)                                        
 51 Felloni, Alessandr  13 UNSAC-NJ             1:07.06    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.98 (34.18)                                        
 52 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.30    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.01 (33.49)                                        
 53 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.80    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.17 (33.83)                                        
 54 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.83    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.50 (34.25)                                        
 55 Grygotis, Lauren K  13 Tide-NJ              1:05.53    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.58 (33.88)                                        
 56 August, Melanie K   13 Tide-NJ              1:13.16    1:05.69 SILV   
                  29.95     1:05.69 (35.74)                                        
 56 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.69 (34.05)                                        
 58 Roman, Jennifer     13 Tide-NJ              1:07.79    1:06.18        
                  31.54     1:06.18 (34.64)                                        
 59 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:12.70    1:06.21        
                  31.19     1:06.21 (35.02)                                        
 60 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.57    1:06.22        
                  31.16     1:06.22 (35.06)                                        
 60 Grilli, Justine N   13 SAC-NJ               1:08.95    1:06.22        
                  31.51     1:06.22 (34.71)                                        
 62 Holler, Jillian P   14 TVSC-MR              1:07.58    1:06.45        
                  31.55     1:06.45 (34.90)                                        
 63 Jang, Emily         14 SAC-NJ               1:07.50    1:06.94        
                  32.60     1:06.94 (34.34)                                        
 64 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:07.91    1:07.02        
                  32.14     1:07.02 (34.88)                                        
 65 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.19        
                  31.78     1:07.19 (35.41)                                        
 66 Rosenblum, Emily    14 Tide-NJ              1:18.04    1:07.41        
                  32.16     1:07.41 (35.25)                                        
 67 Centrella, Mary K   14 Tide-NJ              1:10.30    1:07.85        
 68 Aguilar, Elizabeth  13 Tide-NJ              1:07.25    1:07.92        
                  32.86     1:07.92 (35.06)                                        
 69 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              1:07.12    1:07.96        
                  32.71     1:07.96 (35.25)                                        
 70 Cardona, Michelle   13 Tide-NJ              1:11.13    1:09.78        
                  33.36     1:09.78 (36.42)                                        
 71 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.24        
                  33.89     1:11.24 (37.35)                                        
 72 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   14 North Shore-MR       1:11.35    1:15.15        
                  34.02     1:15.15 (41.13)                                        
 73 Saldiveri, Melissa  13 Sachem-MR            1:17.13    1:15.31        
                  34.98     1:15.31 (40.33)                                        
 74 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:16.44        
                  36.98     1:16.44 (39.46)                                        
 75 Schmitt, Katherine  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.59    1:17.95        
                  37.01     1:17.95 (40.94)                                        
 76 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:23.74        
                  38.43     1:23.74 (45.31)                                        
 77 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              1:37.61    1:35.01        
                  46.70     1:35.01 (48.31)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            2:04.19    1:59.49 METS   
                  27.75       58.14 (30.39)     1:29.09 (30.95)     1:59.49 (30.40)
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa  14 Basc-MR              1:58.82    1:59.56 METS   
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)     1:29.97 (30.79)     1:59.56 (29.59)
  3 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.63    2:00.86 METS   
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)     1:30.58 (30.78)     2:00.86 (30.28)
  4 Teng, Becky         14 Unatt Badger-MR      2:05.08    2:02.26 ZQ     
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)     1:30.67 (31.63)     2:02.26 (31.59)
  5 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.19    2:03.69 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:00.69 (31.61)     1:32.62 (31.93)     2:03.69 (31.07)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            2:05.19    2:04.16 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)     1:32.66 (32.20)     2:04.16 (31.50)
  7 McKenna, Maureen A  13 SAC-NJ               2:05.87    2:04.84 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.49 (31.70)     1:33.13 (32.64)     2:04.84 (31.71)
  8 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  13 SAC-NJ               2:06.75    2:07.20 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.86 (32.07)     1:34.71 (32.85)     2:07.20 (32.49)
  9 Park, Jean E        13 SAC-NJ               2:16.59    2:08.44 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)     1:35.88 (34.03)     2:08.44 (32.56)
 10 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              2:05.70    2:08.47 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.48 (32.85)     1:35.88 (33.40)     2:08.47 (32.59)
 11 D'Angelo, Torrey E  14 TVSC-MR              2:03.10    2:08.53 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.15 (32.16)     1:34.53 (33.38)     2:08.53 (34.00)
 12 McKenna, Shannon E  14 SAC-NJ               2:07.11    2:09.23 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.79 (32.76)     1:36.11 (33.32)     2:09.23 (33.12)
 13 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              2:11.18    2:09.74 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.51 (32.94)     1:36.26 (33.75)     2:09.74 (33.48)
 14 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              2:07.83    2:10.01 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.98 (33.12)     1:36.68 (33.70)     2:10.01 (33.33)
 15 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              2:07.13    2:10.17 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.44 (33.58)     1:37.00 (33.56)     2:10.17 (33.17)
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:10.84 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.31 (33.11)     1:37.23 (33.92)     2:10.84 (33.61)
 17 Patafio, Giovanna   14 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:11.63 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.88 (33.53)     1:38.37 (34.49)     2:11.63 (33.26)
 18 Petrelis, Christin  13 SAC-NJ               2:13.05    2:12.70 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)     1:38.51 (34.54)     2:12.70 (34.19)
 19 Perna, Hannah J     13 SAC-NJ               2:14.67    2:15.45 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.11 (34.53)     1:41.12 (36.01)     2:15.45 (34.33)
 20 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:15.47 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.80 (34.45)     1:41.47 (35.67)     2:15.47 (34.00)
 21 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              2:19.97    2:15.86 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.45 (35.34)     1:42.71 (35.26)     2:15.86 (33.15)
 22 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            2:12.33    2:15.93 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.03 (34.60)     1:40.74 (34.71)     2:15.93 (35.19)
 23 Leung, Michelle     14 Tide-NJ              2:32.76    2:16.90 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.81 (34.77)     1:41.41 (35.60)     2:16.90 (35.49)
 24 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.85    2:17.48 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.60 (35.47)     1:42.73 (36.13)     2:17.48 (34.75)
 25 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            2:18.40    2:17.53 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.96 (35.09)     1:42.88 (35.92)     2:17.53 (34.65)
 26 Muha, Nicole H      13 SAC-NJ               2:31.31    2:17.90 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)     1:43.79 (36.92)     2:17.90 (34.11)
 27 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:18.18 SILV   
                  29.57     1:05.08 (35.51)     1:42.27 (37.19)     2:18.18 (35.91)
 28 Felloni, Alessandr  13 UNSAC-NJ             2:24.13    2:19.69 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.86 (35.64)     1:44.88 (37.02)     2:19.69 (34.81)
 29 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:19.99 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.80 (35.44)     1:43.71 (35.91)     2:19.99 (36.28)
 30 Dease, Katie D      14 Basc-MR              2:17.65    2:20.15 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.66 (35.86)     1:45.14 (36.48)     2:20.15 (35.01)
 31 Lu, Rosemary G      14 UNSAC-NJ             2:24.23    2:20.24 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.72 (35.21)     1:44.51 (36.79)     2:20.24 (35.73)
 32 Lee, Erika F        14 SAC-NJ               2:14.29    2:20.47 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.96 (35.70)     1:45.31 (36.35)     2:20.47 (35.16)
 33 Grygotis, Lauren K  13 Tide-NJ              2:18.38    2:21.01 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.48 (36.39)     1:45.82 (36.34)     2:21.01 (35.19)
 34 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              2:19.87    2:21.40 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.12 (35.46)     1:45.41 (37.29)     2:21.40 (35.99)
 35 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               2:23.36    2:21.69 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.14 (35.71)     1:45.13 (37.99)     2:21.69 (36.56)
 36 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            2:18.73    2:21.97 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.60 (36.48)     1:46.33 (36.73)     2:21.97 (35.64)
 37 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            2:16.12    2:22.54 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.99 (36.59)     1:46.59 (37.60)     2:22.54 (35.95)
 38 Kopera, Aldona      13 SAC-NJ               2:38.63    2:23.21        
                  32.71     1:09.38 (36.67)     1:46.86 (37.48)     2:23.21 (36.35)
 39 Corea, Alexa C      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.17    2:24.11        
                  32.72     1:08.49 (35.77)     1:46.06 (37.57)     2:24.11 (38.05)
 40 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.36    2:24.86        
                  33.18     1:10.33 (37.15)     1:49.11 (38.78)     2:24.86 (35.75)
 41 Grilli, Justine N   13 SAC-NJ               2:28.38    2:25.04        
                  33.57     1:10.61 (37.04)     1:49.60 (38.99)     2:25.04 (35.44)
 42 Aguilar, Elizabeth  13 Tide-NJ              2:24.36    2:25.28        
                  33.59     1:10.93 (37.34)     1:48.97 (38.04)     2:25.28 (36.31)
 43 Nolan, Jessica M    13 SAC-NJ               2:28.65    2:27.71        
                  33.04     1:10.17 (37.13)     1:49.04 (38.87)     2:27.71 (38.67)
 44 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.25    2:29.39        
                  33.80     1:12.03 (38.23)     1:51.37 (39.34)     2:29.39 (38.02)
 45 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:30.08        
                  32.71     1:11.76 (39.05)     1:51.56 (39.80)     2:30.08 (38.52)
 46 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            2:18.00    2:30.63        
                  33.70     1:10.62 (36.92)     1:50.60 (39.98)     2:30.63 (40.03)
 47 Tiburzi, Nicole     14 Basc-MR              2:32.17    2:32.04        
                  34.83     1:13.65 (38.82)     1:53.61 (39.96)     2:32.04 (38.43)
 48 Roman, Jennifer     13 Tide-NJ              2:47.87    2:33.87        
                  36.71     1:17.22 (40.51)     1:57.15 (39.93)     2:33.87 (36.72)
 49 Cardona, Michelle   13 Tide-NJ              2:38.08    2:34.08        
                  35.20     1:14.10 (38.90)     1:54.39 (40.29)     2:34.08 (39.69)
 50 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            2:43.30    2:36.93        
                  36.56     1:18.02 (41.46)     1:58.18 (40.16)     2:36.93 (38.75)
 51 Kramer, Cynthia J   14 Sachem-MR            2:39.21    2:42.75        
                  35.85     1:18.21 (42.36)     2:02.07 (43.86)     2:42.75 (40.68)
 52 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.18    2:43.19        
                  35.68     1:17.84 (42.16)     2:01.91 (44.07)     2:43.19 (41.28)
 53 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   14 North Shore-MR       2:41.93    2:43.48        
                  34.57     1:15.36 (40.79)     2:00.01 (44.65)     2:43.48 (43.47)
 54 August, Melanie K   13 Tide-NJ              3:01.99    2:44.04        
                  36.81     1:19.50 (42.69)     2:02.72 (43.22)     2:44.04 (41.32)
 55 Rosenblum, Emily    14 Tide-NJ              2:52.62    2:46.04        
                  36.90     1:19.90 (43.00)     2:04.75 (44.85)     2:46.04 (41.29)
 56 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.00    2:47.56        
                  37.22     1:19.18 (41.96)     2:04.02 (44.84)     2:47.56 (43.54)
 57 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR              2:40.32    2:50.04        
                  39.87     1:23.80 (43.93)     2:07.00 (43.20)     2:50.04 (43.04)
 58 Saldiveri, Melissa  13 Sachem-MR            3:07.64    2:54.31        
                  38.88     1:24.20 (45.32)     2:11.56 (47.36)     2:54.31 (42.75)
 59 Kostyleva, Polena   13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:25.30    3:04.37        
                  38.89     1:23.80 (44.91)     2:14.24 (50.44)     3:04.37 (50.13)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              1:03.49    1:03.34 METS   
                  31.25     1:03.34 (32.09)                                        
  2 Teng, Becky         14 Unatt Badger-MR      1:03.78    1:03.76 METS   
                  30.94     1:03.76 (32.82)                                        
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M   14 TVSC-MR              1:00.58    1:03.90 METS   
                  31.30     1:03.90 (32.60)                                        
  4 McKenna, Maureen A  13 SAC-NJ               1:06.05    1:03.96 METS   
                  31.38     1:03.96 (32.58)                                        
  5 Brennan, Alyssa M   13 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:04.26 METS   
                  30.76     1:04.26 (33.50)                                        
  6 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.36    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.19 (33.59)                                        
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.23    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:05.29 (33.63)                                        
  8 Muller, Kristin N   13 TVSC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:06.23 (34.11)                                        
  9 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.18    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.56     1:07.46 (34.90)                                        
 10 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.74    1:07.52 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.52 (35.24)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.60    1:07.54 JO     
                  33.38     1:07.54 (34.16)                                        
 12 Santoro, Theresa    13 TVSC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.69 JO     
                  32.38     1:07.69 (35.31)                                        
 13 Smith, Ashley A     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:08.49 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.49 (34.95)                                        
 14 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.26    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.00 (35.20)                                        
 15 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.54 (35.65)                                        
 16 Co, Melissa A       13 SAC-NJ               1:13.75    1:10.05 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.05 (35.85)                                        
 17 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.69     1:10.57 (35.88)                                        
 18 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            1:09.91    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.69 (36.09)                                        
 19 Park, Jean E        13 SAC-NJ               1:12.81    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.93 (36.48)                                        
 20 Kwa, Adelene        14 Basc-MR              1:14.40    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.34 (36.90)                                        
 21 Aguilar, Elizabeth  13 Tide-NJ              1:11.04    1:12.81 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.81 (37.29)                                        
 22 Petrelis, Christin  13 SAC-NJ               1:27.65    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.91 (37.28)                                        
 23 McKenna, Shannon E  14 SAC-NJ               1:11.95    1:13.00 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.00 (36.98)                                        
 24 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.22 (37.81)                                        
 25 D'Angelo, Torrey E  14 TVSC-MR              1:07.91    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.34 (38.09)                                        
 26 Corley, Courtney    13 SAC-NJ               1:12.72    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.64 (37.66)                                        
 26 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.64 (37.98)                                        
 28 Patafio, Giovanna   14 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:13.90 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.90 (37.84)                                        
 29 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.78     1:14.16 (37.38)                                        
 30 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.45 (38.14)                                        
 31 Brennan, Cassidy C  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.14    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.53 (38.79)                                        
 32 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:14.65 SILV   
                  36.57     1:14.65 (38.08)                                        
 33 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.64    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.07 (38.76)                                        
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.19 (38.55)                                        
 35 Lee, Erika F        14 SAC-NJ               1:15.45    1:15.93 SILV   
                  37.24     1:15.93 (38.69)                                        
 36 Perna, Hannah J     13 SAC-NJ               1:15.17    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.27 (39.25)                                        
 37 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.58    1:16.72 SILV   
 38 Jang, Emily         14 SAC-NJ               1:13.39    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.88 (39.50)                                        
 39 Leung, Michelle     14 Tide-NJ              1:18.43    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.98 (40.81)                                        
 40 Grygotis, Lauren K  13 Tide-NJ              1:14.48    1:17.07 SILV   
                  38.25     1:17.07 (38.82)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.55    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.15 (40.41)                                        
 42 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:16.96    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.32 (40.75)                                        
 43 Dease, Katie D      14 Basc-MR              1:14.72    1:17.47 SILV   
                  37.97     1:17.47 (39.50)                                        
 44 Roman, Jennifer     13 Tide-NJ              1:22.91    1:17.64 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.64 (39.59)                                        
 45 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:14.00    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.17 (40.26)                                        
 46 Corea, Alexa C      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:18.42        
                  37.46     1:18.42 (40.96)                                        
 47 Centrella, Mary K   14 Tide-NJ              1:16.59    1:18.82        
 48 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               1:19.62    1:19.54        
                  37.92     1:19.54 (41.62)                                        
 49 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              1:19.36    1:20.74        
                  39.14     1:20.74 (41.60)                                        
 50 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.27        
 51 Schmitt, Katherine  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.84    1:21.55        
                  40.89     1:21.55 (40.66)                                        
 52 Holler, Jillian P   14 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:21.77        
                  39.64     1:21.77 (42.13)                                        
 53 Cardona, Michelle   13 Tide-NJ              1:24.68    1:22.21        
                  39.35     1:22.21 (42.86)                                        
 54 Kramer, Cynthia J   14 Sachem-MR            1:22.19    1:22.69        
                  39.43     1:22.69 (43.26)                                        
 55 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:32.14    1:22.76        
                  39.67     1:22.76 (43.09)                                        
 56 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   14 North Shore-MR       1:28.23    1:29.69        
                  43.92     1:29.69 (45.77)                                        
 57 Rosenblum, Emily    14 Tide-NJ              1:34.86    1:30.15        
                  42.91     1:30.15 (47.24)                                        
 58 August, Melanie K   13 Tide-NJ              1:30.85    1:30.22        
 59 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:30.37        
                  44.64     1:30.37 (45.73)                                        
 60 Saldiveri, Melissa  13 Sachem-MR            1:32.60    1:35.26        
                  46.93     1:35.26 (48.33)                                        
 61 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:41.20        
 62 Scotti, Brianna M   13 TVSC-MR              1:57.09    2:04.09        
                1:01.40   2:04.09 (1:02.69)                                        
 -- Kostyleva, Polena   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.82         DQ        
                  41.52          DQ (45.57)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teng, Becky         14 Unatt Badger-MR      2:17.03    2:14.01 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:05.07 (33.44)     1:39.34 (34.27)     2:14.01 (34.67)
  2 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:16.52 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:07.44 (34.35)     1:42.28 (34.84)     2:16.52 (34.24)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              2:20.23    2:16.80 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.67 (34.46)     1:41.84 (35.17)     2:16.80 (34.96)
  4 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.70    2:16.95 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:07.77 (34.95)     1:42.52 (34.75)     2:16.95 (34.43)
  5 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              2:17.93    2:20.13 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.73 (35.75)     1:44.96 (36.23)     2:20.13 (35.17)
  6 Muller, Kristin N   13 TVSC-MR              2:21.78    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:08.70 (35.35)     1:44.92 (36.22)     2:20.15 (35.23)
  7 Purdy, Kristen L    14 TVSC-MR              2:17.08    2:21.64 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:09.69 (36.39)     1:46.45 (36.76)     2:21.64 (35.19)
  8 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            2:21.75    2:21.73 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:09.01 (35.83)     1:45.31 (36.30)     2:21.73 (36.42)
  9 Smith, Ashley A     14 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:21.82 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:09.38 (35.44)     1:45.71 (36.33)     2:21.82 (36.11)
 10 Mrozinski, Melissa  14 Basc-MR              2:23.48    2:22.08 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:09.77 (36.07)     1:46.46 (36.69)     2:22.08 (35.62)
 11 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.10    2:23.44 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)     1:47.26 (37.33)     2:23.44 (36.18)
 12 Cooke, Farrell E    14 Badger-MR            2:30.22    2:25.65 JO     
                  34.49     1:10.93 (36.44)     1:48.49 (37.56)     2:25.65 (37.16)
 13 Santoro, Theresa    13 TVSC-MR              2:29.41    2:26.29 JO     
                  34.72     1:12.07 (37.35)     1:49.67 (37.60)     2:26.29 (36.62)
 14 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              2:24.95    2:26.51 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.07 (36.60)     1:48.39 (38.32)     2:26.51 (38.12)
 15 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.04    2:26.60 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.24 (36.98)     1:49.18 (38.94)     2:26.60 (37.42)
 16 Lampe, Shannon E    13 TVSC-MR              2:30.19    2:27.22 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.72 (37.97)     1:51.00 (38.28)     2:27.22 (36.22)
 17 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            2:27.94    2:28.52 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.28 (37.99)     1:51.97 (38.69)     2:28.52 (36.55)
 18 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            2:31.72    2:29.92 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.29 (37.68)     1:51.53 (38.24)     2:29.92 (38.39)
 19 Kwa, Adelene        14 Basc-MR              2:34.39    2:31.46 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.26 (37.96)     1:52.52 (39.26)     2:31.46 (38.94)
 20 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              2:34.58    2:33.33 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.12 (38.97)     1:55.37 (39.25)     2:33.33 (37.96)
 21 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.43    2:33.78 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.92 (38.74)     1:55.45 (40.53)     2:33.78 (38.33)
 22 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              2:41.26    2:34.35 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.51 (38.31)     1:55.20 (40.69)     2:34.35 (39.15)
 23 D'Angelo, Torrey E  14 TVSC-MR              2:31.73    2:37.19 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.57 (39.00)     1:55.58 (41.01)     2:37.19 (41.61)
 24 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              2:35.11    2:37.66 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.15 (40.65)     1:58.65 (40.50)     2:37.66 (39.01)
 25 Brennan, Cassidy C  13 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:40.27 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.19 (40.43)     2:00.77 (41.58)     2:40.27 (39.50)
 26 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.18    2:41.67 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.89 (41.35)     2:00.80 (41.91)     2:41.67 (40.87)
 27 Tiburzi, Nicole     14 Basc-MR              2:42.42    2:42.95 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.83 (41.43)     2:02.16 (42.33)     2:42.95 (40.79)
 28 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            2:44.08    2:43.37 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.94 (40.98)     2:01.66 (43.72)     2:43.37 (41.71)
 29 Dease, Katie D      14 Basc-MR              2:36.62    2:44.46 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.43 (41.38)     2:02.63 (42.20)     2:44.46 (41.83)
 30 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.20    2:46.47 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.45 (42.79)     2:04.61 (43.16)     2:46.47 (41.86)
 31 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:49.52        
                  40.50     1:23.81 (43.31)     2:07.22 (43.41)     2:49.52 (42.30)
 32 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               2:55.89    2:54.32        
                  40.51     1:24.50 (43.99)     2:07.99 (43.49)     2:54.32 (46.33)
 -- Kostyleva, Polena   13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:15.43         DQ        
                  41.69     1:28.26 (46.57)     2:18.72 (50.46)          DQ (49.82)
 -- Goldman, Lauren A   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.50         DQ        
                  43.71     1:31.86 (48.15)     2:20.47 (48.61)          DQ (48.94)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   13 TVSC-MR              1:09.09    1:09.98 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)                                        
  2 Teng, Becky         14 Unatt Badger-MR      1:11.15    1:11.56 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.56 (37.74)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.66 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:13.66 (38.81)                                        
  4 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:14.22 JO     
                  34.82     1:14.22 (39.40)                                        
  5 Simonetti, Christi  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.96 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.96 (39.63)                                        
  6 Lampe, Shannon E    13 TVSC-MR              1:15.71    1:16.18 JO     
                  35.81     1:16.18 (40.37)                                        
  7 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            1:14.41    1:16.45 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.45 (40.44)                                        
  8 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.03 (40.57)                                        
  9 Muller, Kristin N   13 TVSC-MR              1:18.43    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.02 (40.72)                                        
 10 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               1:19.22    1:18.99 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.99 (41.76)                                        
 11 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:19.27 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.27 (41.13)                                        
 12 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            1:20.70    1:19.28 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.28 (41.66)                                        
 13 Purdy, Kristen L    14 TVSC-MR              1:14.39    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.41 (41.46)                                        
 14 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              1:21.50    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.26 (42.23)                                        
 15 Kwa, Adelene        14 Basc-MR              1:21.16    1:20.62 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.62 (42.76)                                        
 16 DaSilva, Taylor A   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.43 (42.74)                                        
 17 D'Angelo, Torrey E  14 TVSC-MR              1:21.22    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.26 (43.00)                                        
 18 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.74 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.74 (43.60)                                        
 19 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:23.25 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.25 (43.00)                                        
 20 Brennan, Cassidy C  13 TVSC-MR              1:19.73    1:23.33 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.33 (44.34)                                        
 21 Centrella, Mary K   14 Tide-NJ              1:27.97    1:23.96 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.96 (43.56)                                        
 22 Grygotis, Lauren K  13 Tide-NJ              1:24.84    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.31     1:24.43 (44.12)                                        
 23 Corea, Alexa C      14 LIAC-MR              1:25.60    1:24.78 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.78 (44.05)                                        
 24 Skrivanek, Lexa L   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:25.03 SILV   
                  41.86     1:25.03 (43.17)                                        
 25 Sherard, Nia        14 NFS-MR               1:26.24    1:25.29 SILV   
                  40.98     1:25.29 (44.31)                                        
 26 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.97    1:25.75 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.75 (44.74)                                        
 27 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.91    1:25.97 SILV   
                  40.45     1:25.97 (45.52)                                        
 28 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:33.46    1:26.21 SILV   
                  40.95     1:26.21 (45.26)                                        
 29 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:28.15        
                  41.61     1:28.15 (46.54)                                        
 30 Schmitt, Katherine  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.33    1:28.25        
                  41.10     1:28.25 (47.15)                                        
 31 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              1:30.18    1:29.06        
                  42.58     1:29.06 (46.48)                                        
 32 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:29.87        
                  43.23     1:29.87 (46.64)                                        
 33 Goldman, Lauren A   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:35.02        
                  44.44     1:35.02 (50.58)                                        
 34 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:34.79    1:35.97        
                  45.88     1:35.97 (50.09)                                        
 35 Baldwin, Gabriella  14 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.26    1:36.82        
                  45.58     1:36.82 (51.24)                                        
 36 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR              1:36.37    1:37.13        
                  45.91     1:37.13 (51.22)                                        
 37 Sandler, Jaime L    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.47    1:45.39        
                  48.66     1:45.39 (56.73)                                        
 -- August, Melanie K   13 Tide-NJ              1:48.22         DQ        
                  45.17          DQ (55.99)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  13 SAC-NJ               2:37.59    2:33.61 METS   
                  34.77     1:13.64 (38.87)     1:53.33 (39.69)     2:33.61 (40.28)
  2 Teng, Becky         14 Unatt Badger-MR      2:34.66    2:33.64 METS   
                  34.62     1:13.32 (38.70)     1:53.39 (40.07)     2:33.64 (40.25)
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M   13 TVSC-MR              2:31.72    2:37.60 METS   
                  34.78     1:14.28 (39.50)     1:55.93 (41.65)     2:37.60 (41.67)
  4 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              2:41.84    2:38.47 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:16.88 (40.46)     1:57.96 (41.08)     2:38.47 (40.51)
  5 Birkmire, Jenna M   14 TVSC-MR              2:38.38    2:39.28 ZQ     
                  36.56     1:17.20 (40.64)     1:58.38 (41.18)     2:39.28 (40.90)
  6 Co, Melissa A       13 SAC-NJ               2:44.38    2:42.53 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.69 (41.63)     2:00.83 (42.14)     2:42.53 (41.70)
  7 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.84    2:43.46 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.15 (41.26)     2:01.14 (42.99)     2:43.46 (42.32)
  8 Lampe, Shannon E    13 TVSC-MR              2:47.03    2:43.51 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.63 (43.07)     2:02.94 (42.31)     2:43.51 (40.57)
  9 Muller, Kristin N   13 TVSC-MR              2:45.38    2:43.62 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.52 (41.90)     2:01.72 (42.20)     2:43.62 (41.90)
 10 Xiong, Susan T      13 SAC-NJ               2:50.53    2:46.78 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.82 (42.69)     2:05.21 (44.39)     2:46.78 (41.57)
 11 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            2:54.66    2:47.72 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.79 (42.47)     2:04.73 (43.94)     2:47.72 (42.99)
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            2:43.87    2:48.10 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.80 (42.44)     2:04.67 (43.87)     2:48.10 (43.43)
 13 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               2:44.31    2:48.87 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.82 (42.44)     2:04.48 (44.66)     2:48.87 (44.39)
 14 Lu, Rosemary G      14 UNSAC-NJ             2:55.40    2:49.04 SILV   
                  40.03     1:23.47 (43.44)     2:06.38 (42.91)     2:49.04 (42.66)
 15 Nolan, Jessica M    13 SAC-NJ               2:45.17    2:50.18 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.34 (42.75)     2:06.01 (44.67)     2:50.18 (44.17)
 16 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              2:48.88    2:50.78 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.06 (43.79)     2:06.74 (44.68)     2:50.78 (44.04)
 17 Muha, Nicole H      13 SAC-NJ               3:03.23    2:51.35 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.89 (43.69)     2:07.90 (45.01)     2:51.35 (43.45)
 18 Kwa, Adelene        14 Basc-MR              2:52.41    2:51.55 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.38 (43.62)     2:07.71 (45.33)     2:51.55 (43.84)
 19 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              2:53.36    2:51.90 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.33 (42.49)     2:07.31 (45.98)     2:51.90 (44.59)
 20 Santoro, Theresa    13 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    2:52.81 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.61 (43.45)     2:07.70 (45.09)     2:52.81 (45.11)
 21 Corley, Courtney    13 SAC-NJ               2:49.60    2:53.15 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.62 (43.64)     2:09.31 (45.69)     2:53.15 (43.84)
 22 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              2:56.14    2:54.24 SILV   
                  39.54     1:24.11 (44.57)     2:09.49 (45.38)     2:54.24 (44.75)
 23 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              2:54.39    2:56.55 SILV   
                  39.45     1:25.28 (45.83)     2:12.12 (46.84)     2:56.55 (44.43)
 24 Brennan, Cassidy C  13 TVSC-MR              2:49.82    2:58.62 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.52 (44.78)     2:11.30 (46.78)     2:58.62 (47.32)
 25 Jang, Emily         14 SAC-NJ               3:05.88    3:01.24 SILV   
                  42.39     1:28.76 (46.37)     2:15.30 (46.54)     3:01.24 (45.94)
 26 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              3:05.04    3:03.69        
                  41.75     1:29.34 (47.59)     2:16.85 (47.51)     3:03.69 (46.84)
 27 Schmitt, Katherine  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.63    3:08.67        
                  42.51     1:30.75 (48.24)     2:19.62 (48.87)     3:08.67 (49.05)
 28 Holler, Jillian P   14 TVSC-MR              3:06.18    3:12.31        
                  44.33     1:34.12 (49.79)     2:23.91 (49.79)     3:12.31 (48.40)
 29 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.54        
                  43.71     1:32.43 (48.72)     2:22.55 (50.12)     3:12.54 (49.99)
 30 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              2:58.77    3:13.25        
                  43.98     1:32.39 (48.41)     2:22.58 (50.19)     3:13.25 (50.67)
 31 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            3:32.16    3:19.67        
                  46.09     1:37.21 (51.12)     2:29.44 (52.23)     3:19.67 (50.23)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            1:02.65      59.79 ZQ     
                  27.97       59.79 (31.82)                                        
  2 Simonetti, Christi  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.91    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:02.91 (33.78)                                        
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa  14 Basc-MR              1:03.16    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:03.42 (33.64)                                        
  4 Smith, Ashley A     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:05.48 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.48 (34.32)                                        
  5 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.44    1:05.64 JO     
                  29.28     1:05.64 (36.36)                                        
  6 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)                                        
  7 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            1:10.56    1:07.47 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.47 (35.50)                                        
  8 Patafio, Giovanna   14 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.67 (36.36)                                        
  9 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              1:10.35    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.80 (36.78)                                        
 10 DaSilva, Taylor A   13 TVSC-MR              1:11.76    1:10.65 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.65 (38.47)                                        
 11 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:11.13 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.13 (37.70)                                        
 12 Santoro, Theresa    13 TVSC-MR              1:21.62    1:11.60 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.60 (39.17)                                        
 13 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               1:15.33    1:12.14 SILV   
                  32.01     1:12.14 (40.13)                                        
 14 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            1:08.25    1:12.19 SILV   
                  32.12     1:12.19 (40.07)                                        
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.37    1:12.55 SILV   
                  32.87     1:12.55 (39.68)                                        
 16 Leung, Michelle     14 Tide-NJ              1:13.73    1:12.67 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.67 (39.13)                                        
 17 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:23.43    1:13.15 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.15 (39.30)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 Basc-MR              1:09.60    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.61 (38.51)                                        
 19 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.05    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.70 (38.90)                                        
 20 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.75        
                  34.86     1:14.75 (39.89)                                        
 21 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.61    1:14.81        
                  35.28     1:14.81 (39.53)                                        
 22 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.24    1:14.86        
                  35.57     1:14.86 (39.29)                                        
 23 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.34    1:15.29        
                  34.44     1:15.29 (40.85)                                        
 24 Huchthausen, Eliza  14 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:15.80        
                  33.73     1:15.80 (42.07)                                        
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:16.22        
                  35.50     1:16.22 (40.72)                                        
 26 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.67    1:19.03        
                  36.45     1:19.03 (42.58)                                        
 27 Centrella, Mary K   14 Tide-NJ              1:24.57    1:20.31        
                  36.47     1:20.31 (43.84)                                        
 28 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:20.76        
                  37.21     1:20.76 (43.55)                                        
 29 Roman, Jennifer     13 Tide-NJ              1:20.33    1:21.60        
                  37.69     1:21.60 (43.91)                                        
 30 Robinson, Erica D   13 TVSC-MR              1:21.96    1:21.76        
                  36.55     1:21.76 (45.21)                                        
 31 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:19.47    1:22.28        
                  38.21     1:22.28 (44.07)                                        
 32 Damiano, Michelle   14 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.24        
                  40.09     1:27.24 (47.15)                                        
 33 Rosenblum, Emily    14 Tide-NJ              1:34.78    1:33.60        
                  43.59     1:33.60 (50.01)                                        
 34 August, Melanie K   13 Tide-NJ              1:36.66    1:35.45        
                  44.21     1:35.45 (51.24)                                        
 35 Sandler, Jaime L    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:35.71        
                  44.14     1:35.71 (51.57)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            2:23.42    2:15.36 METS   
                  29.47     1:03.67 (34.20)     1:38.95 (35.28)     2:15.36 (36.41)
  2 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.12    2:16.32 METS   
                  30.48     1:05.87 (35.39)     1:40.58 (34.71)     2:16.32 (35.74)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              2:20.48    2:19.39 METS   
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)     1:43.22 (36.73)     2:19.39 (36.17)
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa  14 Basc-MR              2:18.71    2:19.98 METS   
                  31.67     1:06.89 (35.22)     1:43.11 (36.22)     2:19.98 (36.87)
  5 Smith, Ashley A     14 LIAC-MR              2:26.68    2:21.09 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.70 (35.89)     1:44.51 (36.81)     2:21.09 (36.58)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.39    2:26.92 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.54 (37.45)     1:49.08 (38.54)     2:26.92 (37.84)
  7 Futterman, Kale     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.03    2:29.32 JO     
                  30.41     1:07.50 (37.09)     1:48.06 (40.56)     2:29.32 (41.26)
  8 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            2:30.66    2:30.26 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.23 (37.97)     1:51.37 (40.14)     2:30.26 (38.89)
  9 Simonetti, Christi  13 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:30.33 JO     
                  32.44     1:10.36 (37.92)     1:50.78 (40.42)     2:30.33 (39.55)
 10 Felloni, Alessandr  13 UNSAC-NJ             2:40.78    2:33.09 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.05 (40.07)     1:53.58 (39.53)     2:33.09 (39.51)
 11 Lampe, Shannon E    13 TVSC-MR              2:40.32    2:33.89 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.70 (39.40)     1:54.26 (40.56)     2:33.89 (39.63)
 12 Xiong, Susan T      13 SAC-NJ               2:40.40    2:34.64 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.03 (38.44)     1:53.44 (41.41)     2:34.64 (41.20)
 13 Lee, Erika F        14 SAC-NJ               2:37.73    2:37.62 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.36 (39.97)     1:56.98 (41.62)     2:37.62 (40.64)
 14 Grilli, Justine N   13 SAC-NJ               2:49.53    2:40.25 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.36 (40.30)     1:57.87 (41.51)     2:40.25 (42.38)
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.36    2:42.30 SILV   
                  32.91     1:13.28 (40.37)     1:57.57 (44.29)     2:42.30 (44.73)
 16 Perna, Hannah J     13 SAC-NJ                    NT    2:42.41 SILV   
                  35.56     1:17.44 (41.88)     1:59.43 (41.99)     2:42.41 (42.98)
 17 Bassi, Julia E      13 TVSC-MR              2:49.86    2:48.87        
                  35.27     1:18.66 (43.39)     2:04.10 (45.44)     2:48.87 (44.77)
 18 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.02        
                  33.86     1:17.41 (43.55)     2:02.13 (44.72)     2:49.02 (46.89)
 19 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.15    2:56.93        
                  38.65     1:24.20 (45.55)     2:11.22 (47.02)     2:56.93 (45.71)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.77    2:19.68 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:04.69 (34.68)     1:48.02 (43.33)     2:19.68 (31.66)
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M   13 TVSC-MR              2:17.48    2:23.14 JO     
                  29.35     1:04.71 (35.36)     1:46.79 (42.08)     2:23.14 (36.35)
  3 Purdy, Kristen L    14 TVSC-MR              2:21.20    2:23.83 JO     
                  30.48     1:06.40 (35.92)     1:49.35 (42.95)     2:23.83 (34.48)
  4 Lampe, Shannon E    13 TVSC-MR              2:28.18    2:27.93 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.14 (37.97)     1:54.41 (43.27)     2:27.93 (33.52)
  5 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              2:30.20    2:28.66 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.67 (38.79)     1:56.40 (45.73)     2:28.66 (32.26)
  6 Brennan, Cassidy C  13 TVSC-MR              2:26.47    2:29.17 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.75 (39.59)     1:55.49 (43.74)     2:29.17 (33.68)
  7 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR            2:32.75    2:29.50 SILV   
                  34.15     1:14.51 (40.36)     1:56.60 (42.09)     2:29.50 (32.90)
  8 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            2:30.28    2:29.58 SILV   
                  33.01     1:13.05 (40.04)     1:55.73 (42.68)     2:29.58 (33.85)
  9 Cooke, Farrell E    14 Badger-MR            2:25.70    2:30.10 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.89 (36.68)     1:55.89 (48.00)     2:30.10 (34.21)
 10 Kwa, Adelene        14 Basc-MR              2:36.52    2:30.39 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.37 (37.69)     1:55.51 (43.14)     2:30.39 (34.88)
 11 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.05    2:31.14 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.87 (36.30)     1:55.57 (45.70)     2:31.14 (35.57)
 12 Patafio, Giovanna   14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:31.66 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.25 (39.29)     1:59.54 (48.29)     2:31.66 (32.12)
 13 Boccio, Niki J      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.51    2:33.71 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.28 (40.16)     1:58.49 (43.21)     2:33.71 (35.22)
 14 Howe, Ritchey F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.62    2:34.48 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.63 (38.49)     1:59.01 (47.38)     2:34.48 (35.47)
 15 Bader, Jordan D     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:34.59 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.75 (39.38)     2:00.19 (46.44)     2:34.59 (34.40)
 16 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.98    2:34.74 SILV   
                  34.19     1:15.38 (41.19)     1:57.28 (41.90)     2:34.74 (37.46)
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.24    2:35.03 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.37 (39.40)     1:59.05 (46.68)     2:35.03 (35.98)
 18 McGowan, Bridget    13 Badger-MR            2:35.84    2:36.92 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.28 (38.97)     2:02.22 (48.94)     2:36.92 (34.70)
 19 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.57    2:37.57 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.86 (40.84)     2:03.16 (48.30)     2:37.57 (34.41)
 20 Leung, Michelle     14 Tide-NJ              2:43.69    2:38.94 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.92 (40.91)     2:03.93 (49.01)     2:38.94 (35.01)
 21 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            2:43.30    2:39.58 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.58 (40.02)     2:04.09 (49.51)     2:39.58 (35.49)
 22 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.87    2:39.99 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.07 (41.12)     2:04.57 (46.50)     2:39.99 (35.42)
 23 Grygotis, Lauren K  13 Tide-NJ              2:41.31    2:40.35 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.24 (39.82)     2:03.60 (46.36)     2:40.35 (36.75)
 24 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.97    2:40.50 SILV   
                  35.62     1:19.06 (43.44)     2:07.24 (48.18)     2:40.50 (33.26)
 25 Belnavis, Samantha  13 NFS-MR               2:43.51    2:40.66 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.19 (41.97)     2:03.16 (45.97)     2:40.66 (37.50)
 26 Dease, Katie D      14 Basc-MR              2:40.40    2:42.70 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.38 (41.77)     2:07.02 (48.64)     2:42.70 (35.68)
 27 Corea, Alexa C      14 LIAC-MR              2:43.82    2:43.22 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.75 (41.95)     2:04.75 (46.00)     2:43.22 (38.47)
 28 Schmitt, Katherine  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.85    2:47.62 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.60 (42.28)     2:08.91 (48.31)     2:47.62 (38.71)
 29 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              3:02.07    2:48.56        
                  36.98     1:17.39 (40.41)     2:08.58 (51.19)     2:48.56 (39.98)
 30 Roman, Jennifer     13 Tide-NJ              2:45.50    2:50.70        
                  38.25     1:20.05 (41.80)     2:11.09 (51.04)     2:50.70 (39.61)
 31 Tiburzi, Nicole     14 Basc-MR              2:53.98    2:51.59        
                  38.30     1:19.13 (40.83)     2:12.26 (53.13)     2:51.59 (39.33)
 32 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            2:49.72    2:52.75        
                  37.84     1:21.87 (44.03)     2:14.81 (52.94)     2:52.75 (37.94)
 33 Skrivanek, Lexa L   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.67    2:58.47        
                  41.63     1:26.77 (45.14)     2:15.06 (48.29)     2:58.47 (43.41)
 34 Karcher, Rebecca E  13 LIAC-MR              2:57.10    2:59.21        
                  38.03     1:21.96 (43.93)     2:18.54 (56.58)     2:59.21 (40.67)
 35 Rosenblum, Emily    14 Tide-NJ              3:05.62    3:06.80        
                  42.06     1:30.68 (48.62)     2:24.84 (54.16)     3:06.80 (41.96)
 36 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:38.00    3:12.62        
                  44.31     1:35.27 (50.96)     2:29.56 (54.29)     3:12.62 (43.06)
 37 Sandler, Jaime L    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.27    3:17.26        
                  44.33     1:37.83 (53.50)     2:30.42 (52.59)     3:17.26 (46.84)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.59  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR              4:43.65    4:39.82 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:04.55 (34.85)     1:40.50 (35.95)     2:15.23 (34.73)
        2:57.55 (42.32)     3:39.68 (42.13)     4:10.07 (30.39)     4:39.82 (29.75)
  2 Teng, Becky         14 Unatt Badger-MR      4:56.29    4:42.65 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:04.03 (34.49)     1:41.47 (37.44)     2:17.06 (35.59)
        2:57.30 (40.24)     3:38.09 (40.79)     4:11.15 (33.06)     4:42.65 (31.50)
  3 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            4:59.34    4:48.56 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:03.78 (34.46)     1:41.40 (37.62)     2:18.65 (37.25)
        3:01.51 (42.86)     3:44.14 (42.63)     4:16.36 (32.22)     4:48.56 (32.20)
  4 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              4:54.65    4:51.67 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:10.28 (38.03)     1:47.67 (37.39)     2:23.92 (36.25)
        3:08.83 (44.91)     3:51.00 (42.17)     4:21.85 (30.85)     4:51.67 (29.82)
  5 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              5:07.08    4:56.21 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:10.47 (37.60)     1:49.38 (38.91)     2:27.40 (38.02)
        3:08.45 (41.05)     3:49.52 (41.07)     4:23.74 (34.22)     4:56.21 (32.47)
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              5:05.81    4:59.26 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:08.13 (36.56)     1:45.70 (37.57)     2:22.44 (36.74)
        3:07.27 (44.83)     3:52.48 (45.21)     4:26.25 (33.77)     4:59.26 (33.01)
  7 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              5:15.04    5:02.36 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.76 (38.29)     1:49.10 (37.34)     2:26.58 (37.48)
        3:12.33 (45.75)     3:58.21 (45.88)     4:30.76 (32.55)     5:02.36 (31.60)
  8 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:07.81 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.93 (38.01)     1:50.32 (39.39)     2:29.35 (39.03)
        3:14.49 (45.14)     4:00.76 (46.27)     4:34.56 (33.80)     5:07.81 (33.25)
  9 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              5:14.09    5:11.41 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.16 (40.18)     1:52.98 (38.82)     2:31.21 (38.23)
        3:17.63 (46.42)     4:03.22 (45.59)     4:37.93 (34.71)     5:11.41 (33.48)
 10 Francomano, Ashley  13 Basc-MR              5:15.91    5:24.97 SILV   
                  33.16     1:14.42 (41.26)     1:57.12 (42.70)     2:37.30 (40.18)
        3:24.41 (47.11)     4:15.13 (50.72)     4:49.91 (34.78)     5:24.97 (35.06)
 11 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              5:36.92    5:34.18 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.86 (43.13)     2:00.32 (40.46)     2:40.51 (40.19)
        3:32.54 (52.03)     4:24.64 (52.10)     4:59.55 (34.91)     5:34.18 (34.63)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.29  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              4:28.35    4:28.53 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.41 (32.40)     1:34.45 (33.04)     2:07.61 (33.16)
        2:47.13 (39.52)     3:27.10 (39.97)     3:58.47 (31.37)     4:28.53 (30.06)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            4:32.57    4:32.06 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)     1:37.33 (33.76)     2:11.44 (34.11)
        2:50.60 (39.16)     3:30.45 (39.85)     4:01.48 (31.03)     4:32.06 (30.58)
  3 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              4:30.01    4:36.13 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.76 (33.97)     1:39.82 (36.06)     2:15.58 (35.76)
        2:53.85 (38.27)     3:32.96 (39.11)     4:05.00 (32.04)     4:36.13 (31.13)
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            4:39.76    4:38.56 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)     1:39.31 (35.85)     2:14.88 (35.57)
        2:54.01 (39.13)     3:34.15 (40.14)     4:06.87 (32.72)     4:38.56 (31.69)
  5 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              4:41.83    4:40.60 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.52 (33.87)     1:40.27 (36.75)     2:15.73 (35.46)
        2:56.75 (41.02)     3:38.76 (42.01)     4:10.00 (31.24)     4:40.60 (30.60)
  6 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.53    4:41.91 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:04.07 (33.99)     1:40.57 (36.50)     2:16.56 (35.99)
        2:57.82 (41.26)     3:39.13 (41.31)     4:11.80 (32.67)     4:41.91 (30.11)
  7 Papish, Molly F     16 TVSC-MR              4:41.81    4:42.32 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:06.14 (35.42)     1:42.93 (36.79)     2:18.88 (35.95)
        2:59.50 (40.62)     3:40.39 (40.89)     4:12.36 (31.97)     4:42.32 (29.96)
  8 Christie, Alison B  17 SAC-NJ               4:32.15    4:45.80 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.65 (34.32)     1:43.33 (38.68)     2:20.70 (37.37)
        3:01.21 (40.51)     3:42.24 (41.03)     4:14.53 (32.29)     4:45.80 (31.27)
  9 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR              4:54.20    4:51.43 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.09 (34.80)     1:42.07 (36.98)     2:18.17 (36.10)
        3:03.09 (44.92)     3:47.51 (44.42)     4:19.04 (31.53)     4:51.43 (32.39)
 10 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              4:47.22    4:52.05 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:07.13 (34.95)     1:45.69 (38.56)     2:23.94 (38.25)
        3:06.44 (42.50)     3:48.89 (42.45)     4:20.82 (31.93)     4:52.05 (31.23)
 11 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              4:51.09    4:53.91 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.61 (36.17)     1:44.10 (35.49)     2:19.03 (34.93)
        3:04.38 (45.35)     3:49.12 (44.74)     4:21.95 (32.83)     4:53.91 (31.96)
 12 Magliola, Kristen   15 TVSC-MR              4:54.85    4:54.38 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:10.00 (38.78)     1:45.89 (35.89)     2:22.21 (36.32)
        3:04.10 (41.89)     3:46.91 (42.81)     4:21.18 (34.27)     4:54.38 (33.20)
 13 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              5:00.26    4:57.43 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.59 (35.30)     1:44.17 (38.58)     2:22.17 (38.00)
        3:06.45 (44.28)     3:50.51 (44.06)     4:24.34 (33.83)     4:57.43 (33.09)
 14 Deignan, Chelsea    15 Basc-MR              5:11.10    5:02.31 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.44 (38.04)     1:51.17 (40.73)     2:31.67 (40.50)
        3:12.91 (41.24)     3:53.83 (40.92)     4:29.34 (35.51)     5:02.31 (32.97)
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E     16 TVSC-MR              5:09.51    5:04.14 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.00 (37.52)     1:50.33 (40.33)     2:30.51 (40.18)
        3:11.02 (40.51)     3:53.68 (42.66)     4:30.16 (36.48)     5:04.14 (33.98)
 16 LI, Qing            16 TVSC-MR              4:54.47    5:04.37 JO     
                  32.16     1:10.38 (38.22)     1:47.75 (37.37)     2:24.71 (36.96)
        3:10.02 (45.31)     3:55.21 (45.19)     4:29.75 (34.54)     5:04.37 (34.62)
 17 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.54    5:10.40 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.65 (38.14)     1:52.91 (42.26)     2:32.87 (39.96)
        3:17.49 (44.62)     4:01.64 (44.15)     4:36.06 (34.42)     5:10.40 (34.34)
 18 Citron, Ashley E    16 TVSC-MR              5:05.35    5:10.81 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.06 (38.13)     1:53.06 (42.00)     2:35.53 (42.47)
        3:16.86 (41.33)     4:00.26 (43.40)     4:36.40 (36.14)     5:10.81 (34.41)
 19 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.87    5:10.95 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.41 (38.89)     1:53.56 (41.15)     2:34.49 (40.93)
        3:19.31 (44.82)     4:02.80 (43.49)     4:37.45 (34.65)     5:10.95 (33.50)
 
Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComiskey, Beth    16 Basc-MR                24.69      25.05 METS   
  2 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR                25.16      25.46 METS   
  3 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR              24.74      25.73 METS   
  4 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR              25.78      25.85 METS   
  5 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.55      26.13 METS   
  6 Sprow, Alana M      17 TVSC-MR                25.01      26.21        
  7 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.89      26.30        
  8 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.32        
  9 Hoover, Mary C      15 Badger-MR              25.96      26.33        
 10 Magliola, Kristen   15 TVSC-MR                26.93      26.37        
 10 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR                26.43      26.37        
 12 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR              26.15      26.63        
 13 Papish, Molly F     16 TVSC-MR                26.19      26.64        
 14 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR              26.20      26.76        
 15 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR         27.01      26.77        
 16 McGowan, Jaclyn     17 Badger-MR              27.49      26.85        
 17 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR                27.01      26.86        
 18 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.45      26.98        
 19 Cullens, Sayaka E   17 Tide-NJ                26.60      27.05        
 20 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR                26.75      27.15        
 21 Sabens, Ginna M     17 Badger-MR              27.99      27.19        
 22 Dowd, Caitlin E     16 TVSC-MR                27.26      27.26        
 22 Deignan, Chelsea    15 Basc-MR                27.23      27.26        
 24 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.80      27.36        
 25 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.40        
 26 Benjamin, Malaika   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.68      27.57        
 27 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.75        
 28 Sigaty, Samantha M  16 North Shore-MR         27.60      27.92        
 29 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.39      28.04        
 30 Rivera, Celine D    15 TVSC-MR                27.50      28.15        
 31 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR              28.14      28.25        
 32 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31      28.45        
 33 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR                29.19      28.52        
 34 Xu, Angela          15 Tide-NJ                28.02      28.62        
 35 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR         28.46      28.71        
 36 McGowan, Jillian    15 Badger-MR              27.12      28.76        
 37 Fufido, Maria       17 Badger-MR              28.42      28.83        
 38 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR                 28.32      28.86        
 38 Geider, Amanda K    17 Tide-NJ                28.54      28.86        
 40 Logan, Colleen M    15 LIAC-MR                28.75      28.87        
 41 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR              29.32      28.88        
 42 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR                28.45      28.89        
 43 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.46      28.93        
 44 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  16 TVSC-MR                29.19      28.98        
 45 Gray, Catherine     17 Badger-MR              28.76      29.04        
 46 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.76      29.23        
 46 Winters, Allie      16 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.23        
 48 Caldwell, Alessand  16 LIAC-MR                28.74      29.28        
 49 Noon, Lindsey       15 Basc-MR                26.99      29.29        
 50 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.50        
 51 Leonardo, Cassandr  16 LIAC-MR                28.88      29.70        
 52 Woskoff, Rebecca E  15 TVSC-MR                30.08      29.86        
 53 Degore, Laura       17 WISC-MR                29.80      29.92        
 54 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR         29.83      30.17        
 55 Cuffe, Brianne M    17 Aquaflames-MR          31.32      30.21        
 56 Sparacino, Nicole   15 LIAC-MR                32.99      30.29        
 57 Fufidio, Michelle   15 Badger-MR              29.56      30.32        
 58 Wessel, Elizabeth   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.53      30.37        
 59 Geider, Courtney M  15 Tide-NJ                31.66      30.55        
 60 Costa, Amanda C     17 Tide-NJ                31.04      30.65        
 61 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR                29.93      31.18        
 62 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR                32.53      31.35        
 63 Campa, Catherine V  15 LIAC-MR                33.01      31.57        
 64 Schnall, Dana G     16 Aquaflames-MR          31.45      33.75        
 65 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.43        
 66 Giovinco, Erin E    17 TVSC-MR                31.49      35.22        
 67 Wong, Sherrinette   16 NFS-MR                 34.58      35.69        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR                52.47      52.28 METS   
                  25.52       52.28 (26.76)                                        
  2 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR              56.55      55.39 METS   
                  26.56       55.39 (28.83)                                        
  3 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.58      55.52 METS   
                  26.93       55.52 (28.59)                                        
  4 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR              54.30      55.63 METS   
                  26.91       55.63 (28.72)                                        
  5 Pogogeff, Joanna I  17 SAC-NJ                 54.09      55.77 METS   
                  27.11       55.77 (28.66)                                        
  6 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      55.82 METS   
                  27.07       55.82 (28.75)                                        
  7 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.31      56.05 METS   
                  26.84       56.05 (29.21)                                        
  8 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.08      56.28 METS   
                  27.52       56.28 (28.76)                                        
  9 Sprow, Alana M      17 TVSC-MR                55.48      56.37 METS   
                  27.09       56.37 (29.28)                                        
 10 Hoover, Mary C      15 Badger-MR              56.31      57.26        
                  27.25       57.26 (30.01)                                        
 11 Sharkey, Renae E    17 SAC-NJ                 55.35      57.36        
                  27.80       57.36 (29.56)                                        
 12 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56      57.46        
                  27.93       57.46 (29.53)                                        
 13 McComiskey, Beth    16 Basc-MR                56.28      57.59        
                  27.04       57.59 (30.55)                                        
 14 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR                56.74      57.61        
                  27.93       57.61 (29.68)                                        
 15 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR              56.96      57.92        
                  27.83       57.92 (30.09)                                        
 16 Tyznar, Tina A      17 LIAC-MR                56.65      57.93        
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)                                        
 16 Sabens, Ginna M     17 Badger-MR            1:00.48      57.93        
                  27.67       57.93 (30.26)                                        
 18 McGowan, Jaclyn     17 Badger-MR              57.31      58.01        
                  28.01       58.01 (30.00)                                        
 19 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.24      58.60        
                  28.13       58.60 (30.47)                                        
 20 Sykes, Sarah M      16 Tide-NJ                59.42      58.94        
                  28.62       58.94 (30.32)                                        
 20 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR                57.65      58.94        
                  28.73       58.94 (30.21)                                        
 22 Siano, Alyssa M     16 LIAC-MR                58.37      58.96        
                  28.61       58.96 (30.35)                                        
 23 Kiernan, Erin M     16 Badger-MR              57.34      59.12        
                  28.34       59.12 (30.78)                                        
 24 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR              59.88      59.18        
                  28.46       59.18 (30.72)                                        
 25 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR                56.24      59.38        
                  28.26       59.38 (31.12)                                        
 26 Schmid, Kristen M   15 WISC-MR              1:00.13      59.73        
                  28.53       59.73 (31.20)                                        
 27 Wallace, Melissa A  17 SAC-NJ                 55.84    1:00.13        
                  28.59     1:00.13 (31.54)                                        
 28 Rann, Jill N        15 SAC-NJ                 59.36    1:00.24        
                  29.52     1:00.24 (30.72)                                        
 29 Lu, Rachel S        15 SAC-NJ               1:01.46    1:00.40        
                  29.23     1:00.40 (31.17)                                        
 30 Sigaty, Samantha M  16 North Shore-MR         59.22    1:00.51        
                  29.02     1:00.51 (31.49)                                        
 31 Gray, Catherine     17 Badger-MR              59.78    1:00.62        
                  29.35     1:00.62 (31.27)                                        
 32 Salzberg, Dana E    16 North Shore-MR         58.55    1:00.69        
                  29.71     1:00.69 (30.98)                                        
 33 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.13    1:00.96        
                  29.47     1:00.96 (31.49)                                        
 34 Boyle, Jennifer M   15 SAC-NJ               1:02.73    1:01.13        
                  29.26     1:01.13 (31.87)                                        
 34 Logan, Colleen M    15 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.13        
                  29.60     1:01.13 (31.53)                                        
 36 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              1:01.66    1:01.20        
                  29.68     1:01.20 (31.52)                                        
 37 McGowan, Jillian    15 Badger-MR              59.69    1:01.22        
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)                                        
 38 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              1:02.05    1:01.94        
                  29.92     1:01.94 (32.02)                                        
 39 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:02.37    1:01.95        
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)                                        
 40 Leonardo, Cassandr  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.03        
                  30.00     1:02.03 (32.03)                                        
 41 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            1:01.99    1:02.29        
                  30.21     1:02.29 (32.08)                                        
 42 Geider, Amanda K    17 Tide-NJ              1:01.17    1:02.52        
                  29.46     1:02.52 (33.06)                                        
 43 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              1:05.47    1:02.54        
                  29.75     1:02.54 (32.79)                                        
 44 Winters, Allie      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:02.59        
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)                                        
 45 Nuszer, Devin K     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:03.30        
                  30.66     1:03.30 (32.64)                                        
 45 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25    1:03.30        
                  30.44     1:03.30 (32.86)                                        
 47 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23    1:03.52        
                  30.05     1:03.52 (33.47)                                        
 48 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  16 TVSC-MR              1:01.31    1:03.71        
                  30.50     1:03.71 (33.21)                                        
 49 Hager, Meghan M     15 SAC-NJ               1:05.21    1:03.99        
                  30.81     1:03.99 (33.18)                                        
 50 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR            1:04.88    1:04.09        
                  30.72     1:04.09 (33.37)                                        
 51 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       1:01.39    1:04.17        
                  30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)                                        
 52 Degore, Laura       17 WISC-MR              1:06.53    1:04.32        
                  30.17     1:04.32 (34.15)                                        
 53 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       1:03.00    1:04.72        
                  30.78     1:04.72 (33.94)                                        
 54 Petrelis, Deanna    15 SAC-NJ               1:05.54    1:04.77        
                  31.33     1:04.77 (33.44)                                        
 55 Vitrone, Nicole M   16 Tide-NJ              1:08.22    1:05.14        
                  32.22     1:05.14 (32.92)                                        
 56 Seker, Celine G     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.63    1:05.67        
                  30.65     1:05.67 (35.02)                                        
 57 Fufidio, Michelle   15 Badger-MR            1:04.46    1:06.36        
                  31.91     1:06.36 (34.45)                                        
 58 Geider, Courtney M  15 Tide-NJ              1:08.96    1:06.77        
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)                                        
 59 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       1:03.91    1:06.82        
                  32.34     1:06.82 (34.48)                                        
 60 Costa, Amanda C     17 Tide-NJ              1:07.96    1:07.75        
                  31.80     1:07.75 (35.95)                                        
 61 Wessel, Elizabeth   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.67    1:08.16        
                  32.45     1:08.16 (35.71)                                        
 62 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       1:04.22    1:09.26        
                  33.33     1:09.26 (35.93)                                        
 63 Corrigan, MaryGrac  15 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:09.52        
                  33.31     1:09.52 (36.21)                                        
 64 Bardarson, Christi  17 Sachem-MR            1:09.37    1:09.59        
                  32.75     1:09.59 (36.84)                                        
 65 Campa, Catherine V  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:10.21        
                  33.63     1:10.21 (36.58)                                        
 66 Caracciolo, Bianca  15 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.42        
                  34.25     1:11.42 (37.17)                                        
 67 Sparacino, Nicole   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.89        
                  32.98     1:11.89 (38.91)                                        
 68 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            1:15.40    1:15.93        
                  36.00     1:15.93 (39.93)                                        
 69 Wong, Sherrinette   16 NFS-MR               1:19.27    1:24.79        
                  40.36     1:24.79 (44.43)                                        
 70 Scholz, Mirjam S    15 TVSC-MR              1:50.25    1:52.70        
                  49.89   1:52.70 (1:02.81)                                        
 -- Caldwell, Alessand  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.22         DQ        
                  29.95          DQ (34.31)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            1:53.47    1:55.28 METS   
                  26.87       56.28 (29.41)     1:25.86 (29.58)     1:55.28 (29.42)
  2 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.97    1:57.08 METS   
                  27.28       57.04 (29.76)     1:27.32 (30.28)     1:57.08 (29.76)
  3 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              1:57.84    1:57.80 METS   
                  27.83       58.03 (30.20)     1:28.81 (30.78)     1:57.80 (28.99)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            1:56.98    1:58.04 METS   
                  27.40       56.84 (29.44)     1:27.27 (30.43)     1:58.04 (30.77)
  5 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.82    1:59.76 METS   
                  27.97       58.29 (30.32)     1:29.31 (31.02)     1:59.76 (30.45)
  6 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR            2:04.50    2:01.00 METS   
                  28.96       59.31 (30.35)     1:30.43 (31.12)     2:01.00 (30.57)
  7 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.72    2:01.31 METS   
                  27.73       58.02 (30.29)     1:29.36 (31.34)     2:01.31 (31.95)
  8 Papish, Molly F     16 TVSC-MR              1:57.03    2:01.49 METS   
                  28.10       58.89 (30.79)     1:30.61 (31.72)     2:01.49 (30.88)
  9 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              1:59.86    2:02.18        
                  29.07     1:00.19 (31.12)     1:31.43 (31.24)     2:02.18 (30.75)
 10 Sharkey, Renae E    17 SAC-NJ               1:57.88    2:02.34        
                  28.15       58.99 (30.84)     1:31.02 (32.03)     2:02.34 (31.32)
 11 Tyznar, Tina A      17 LIAC-MR              1:59.58    2:02.42        
                  28.62       59.03 (30.41)     1:30.64 (31.61)     2:02.42 (31.78)
 12 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR            2:04.55    2:03.87        
                  27.81       59.20 (31.39)     1:31.48 (32.28)     2:03.87 (32.39)
 13 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.54    2:03.99        
                  29.30     1:01.31 (32.01)     1:33.22 (31.91)     2:03.99 (30.77)
 14 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    2:04.62        
                  28.33       59.56 (31.23)     1:32.73 (33.17)     2:04.62 (31.89)
 15 Rann, Jill N        15 SAC-NJ               2:04.04    2:04.75        
                  29.45     1:01.03 (31.58)     1:33.19 (32.16)     2:04.75 (31.56)
 16 Gray, Catherine     17 Badger-MR            2:02.02    2:04.86        
                  29.85     1:01.63 (31.78)     1:33.77 (32.14)     2:04.86 (31.09)
 17 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              2:02.97    2:05.06        
                  29.37     1:00.86 (31.49)     1:33.04 (32.18)     2:05.06 (32.02)
 17 McGowan, Jaclyn     17 Badger-MR            2:03.47    2:05.06        
                  28.61     1:00.16 (31.55)     1:32.86 (32.70)     2:05.06 (32.20)
 19 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR              1:58.49    2:05.07        
                  28.16       59.59 (31.43)     1:32.31 (32.72)     2:05.07 (32.76)
 20 Siano, Alyssa M     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.33    2:05.15        
                  28.98     1:00.28 (31.30)     1:32.69 (32.41)     2:05.15 (32.46)
 21 LI, Qing            16 TVSC-MR              2:04.89    2:05.25        
                  29.01     1:00.22 (31.21)     1:32.53 (32.31)     2:05.25 (32.72)
 22 Sykes, Sarah M      16 Tide-NJ              2:08.73    2:05.48        
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)     1:34.05 (32.82)     2:05.48 (31.43)
 23 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR            2:08.25    2:05.86        
                  29.24     1:01.24 (32.00)     1:33.55 (32.31)     2:05.86 (32.31)
 24 Hoover, Mary C      15 Badger-MR            2:06.60    2:06.13        
                  27.94       59.67 (31.73)     1:33.05 (33.38)     2:06.13 (33.08)
 25 Sabens, Ginna M     17 Badger-MR            2:09.20    2:06.35        
                  28.43     1:00.10 (31.67)     1:33.23 (33.13)     2:06.35 (33.12)
 26 McGowan, Jillian    15 Badger-MR            2:06.82    2:06.36        
                  29.16     1:00.94 (31.78)     1:33.83 (32.89)     2:06.36 (32.53)
 27 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.05    2:08.08        
                  29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)     1:34.99 (33.62)     2:08.08 (33.09)
 28 Dowd, Caitlin E     16 TVSC-MR              2:06.61    2:08.10        
                  29.30     1:01.67 (32.37)     1:34.88 (33.21)     2:08.10 (33.22)
 29 Logan, Colleen M    15 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    2:08.24        
                  30.06     1:02.42 (32.36)     1:35.37 (32.95)     2:08.24 (32.87)
 30 Deignan, Chelsea    15 Basc-MR              2:09.01    2:08.46        
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)     1:35.08 (33.35)     2:08.46 (33.38)
 31 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.43    2:08.91        
                  30.28     1:03.27 (32.99)     1:36.75 (33.48)     2:08.91 (32.16)
 32 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.73    2:09.31        
                  28.15       59.81 (31.66)     1:34.47 (34.66)     2:09.31 (34.84)
 33 Lu, Rachel S        15 SAC-NJ               2:11.89    2:09.35        
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)     1:36.06 (33.47)     2:09.35 (33.29)
 34 Citron, Ashley E    16 TVSC-MR              2:09.61    2:09.72        
                  29.82     1:03.12 (33.30)     1:37.03 (33.91)     2:09.72 (32.69)
 35 Salzberg, Dana E    16 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:11.01        
                  29.14     1:02.39 (33.25)     1:36.59 (34.20)     2:11.01 (34.42)
 36 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.52    2:11.42        
                  29.86     1:03.17 (33.31)     1:37.55 (34.38)     2:11.42 (33.87)
 37 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR              2:03.83    2:11.77        
                  29.86     1:03.18 (33.32)     1:37.60 (34.42)     2:11.77 (34.17)
 38 Schmid, Kristen M   15 WISC-MR              2:10.05    2:11.98        
                  29.56     1:03.06 (33.50)     1:37.95 (34.89)     2:11.98 (34.03)
 39 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              2:14.84    2:12.18        
                  30.72     1:03.80 (33.08)     1:37.97 (34.17)     2:12.18 (34.21)
 40 Raimonde, Olivia L  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.59    2:12.34        
                  30.14     1:03.91 (33.77)     1:38.48 (34.57)     2:12.34 (33.86)
 41 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.55    2:13.71        
                  30.61     1:04.32 (33.71)     1:39.21 (34.89)     2:13.71 (34.50)
 42 Geider, Amanda K    17 Tide-NJ              2:16.39    2:14.73        
                  30.60     1:04.39 (33.79)     1:39.47 (35.08)     2:14.73 (35.26)
 43 Nuszer, Devin K     16 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:15.04        
                  30.86     1:05.19 (34.33)     1:40.71 (35.52)     2:15.04 (34.33)
 44 Leonardo, Cassandr  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.59    2:15.18        
                  31.22     1:05.35 (34.13)     1:40.59 (35.24)     2:15.18 (34.59)
 45 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              2:18.99    2:16.16        
                  31.31     1:06.49 (35.18)     1:41.78 (35.29)     2:16.16 (34.38)
 46 Caines, Alexandra   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.73    2:17.09        
                  31.77     1:07.13 (35.36)     1:42.73 (35.60)     2:17.09 (34.36)
 46 Winters, Allie      16 LIAC-MR              2:22.87    2:17.09        
                  30.95     1:06.05 (35.10)     1:42.78 (36.73)     2:17.09 (34.31)
 48 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            2:14.45    2:17.67        
                  31.08     1:06.13 (35.05)     1:42.86 (36.73)     2:17.67 (34.81)
 49 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.20    2:18.51        
                  31.34     1:06.14 (34.80)     1:41.93 (35.79)     2:18.51 (36.58)
 50 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               2:20.64    2:19.94        
                  31.78     1:07.25 (35.47)     1:43.87 (36.62)     2:19.94 (36.07)
 51 Seker, Celine G     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.80    2:20.12        
                  32.75     1:08.19 (35.44)     1:44.63 (36.44)     2:20.12 (35.49)
 52 Caldwell, Alessand  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.92    2:20.43        
                  30.34     1:05.36 (35.02)     1:42.44 (37.08)     2:20.43 (37.99)
 53 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR            2:22.40    2:20.97        
                  31.99     1:07.64 (35.65)     1:44.66 (37.02)     2:20.97 (36.31)
 54 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       2:20.89    2:21.33        
                  32.55     1:08.66 (36.11)     1:45.63 (36.97)     2:21.33 (35.70)
 55 Fufidio, Michelle   15 Badger-MR            2:17.16    2:22.49        
                  31.69     1:07.18 (35.49)     1:44.70 (37.52)     2:22.49 (37.79)
 56 Hager, Meghan M     15 SAC-NJ               2:23.65    2:22.84        
                  32.75     1:08.89 (36.14)     1:46.19 (37.30)     2:22.84 (36.65)
 57 Geider, Courtney M  15 Tide-NJ              2:31.97    2:24.46        
                  33.57     1:10.73 (37.16)     1:48.97 (38.24)     2:24.46 (35.49)
 58 Volynets, Eleonora  15 SAC-NJ                    NT    2:24.87        
                  32.13     1:08.53 (36.40)     1:47.15 (38.62)     2:24.87 (37.72)
 59 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:25.47        
                  32.25     1:08.29 (36.04)     1:47.32 (39.03)     2:25.47 (38.15)
 60 Vitrone, Nicole M   16 Tide-NJ              2:24.29    2:30.12        
                  33.89     1:12.06 (38.17)     1:51.33 (39.27)     2:30.12 (38.79)
 61 Campa, Catherine V  15 LIAC-MR              2:34.26    2:30.38        
                  33.70     1:11.46 (37.76)     1:51.50 (40.04)     2:30.38 (38.88)
 62 Costa, Amanda C     17 Tide-NJ              2:36.58    2:31.09        
                  34.26     1:13.38 (39.12)     1:54.75 (41.37)     2:31.09 (36.34)
 63 Corrigan, MaryGrac  15 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:31.53        
                  33.35     1:12.10 (38.75)     1:52.60 (40.50)     2:31.53 (38.93)
 64 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       2:25.88    2:31.55        
                  33.27     1:11.59 (38.32)     1:51.77 (40.18)     2:31.55 (39.78)
 65 Wessel, Elizabeth   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.56    2:31.59        
                  33.53     1:13.55 (40.02)     1:54.47 (40.92)     2:31.59 (37.12)
 66 Caracciolo, Bianca  15 LIAC-MR              2:37.23    2:33.76        
                  34.50     1:13.08 (38.58)     1:53.21 (40.13)     2:33.76 (40.55)
 67 Bardarson, Christi  17 Sachem-MR            2:33.10    2:36.40        
                  34.33     1:13.56 (39.23)     1:55.17 (41.61)     2:36.40 (41.23)
 68 Sparacino, Nicole   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:42.10        
                  33.57     1:15.49 (41.92)     1:59.35 (43.86)     2:42.10 (42.75)
 69 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:55.49        
                  37.52     1:22.29 (44.77)     2:10.43 (48.14)     2:55.49 (45.06)
 70 Wong, Sherrinette   16 NFS-MR               3:18.08    2:59.74        
                  40.56     1:26.61 (46.05)     2:14.47 (47.86)     2:59.74 (45.27)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR                59.89    1:00.96 METS   
                  30.28     1:00.96 (30.68)                                        
  2 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR              59.37    1:01.03 METS   
                  29.91     1:01.03 (31.12)                                        
  3 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            1:00.74    1:01.58 METS   
                  30.04     1:01.58 (31.54)                                        
  4 Sprow, Alana M      17 TVSC-MR              1:02.64    1:01.95 METS   
                  30.21     1:01.95 (31.74)                                        
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            1:01.15    1:02.03 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.03 (31.72)                                        
  6 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.23    1:02.21 METS   
                  30.35     1:02.21 (31.86)                                        
  7 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            1:01.61    1:02.36 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.36 (32.05)                                        
  8 LI, Qing            16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.09 METS   
                  30.98     1:03.09 (32.11)                                        
  9 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              1:04.14    1:03.58 METS   
                  31.22     1:03.58 (32.36)                                        
 10 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.99 METS   
                  31.46     1:03.99 (32.53)                                        
 11 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:04.30 METS   
                  31.05     1:04.30 (33.25)                                        
 12 Hoover, Mary C      15 Badger-MR            1:03.68    1:04.45 METS   
                  31.49     1:04.45 (32.96)                                        
 13 Sabens, Ginna M     17 Badger-MR            1:06.56    1:04.85        
                  30.80     1:04.85 (34.05)                                        
 14 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:04.88        
                  31.64     1:04.88 (33.24)                                        
 15 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:05.05        
                  31.93     1:05.05 (33.12)                                        
 16 Magliola, Kristen   15 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:05.08        
                  31.95     1:05.08 (33.13)                                        
 17 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67    1:05.23        
                  31.89     1:05.23 (33.34)                                        
 18 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:05.37        
                  32.57     1:05.37 (32.80)                                        
 19 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR            1:07.18    1:05.84        
                  32.28     1:05.84 (33.56)                                        
 20 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.24    1:06.83        
                  32.02     1:06.83 (34.81)                                        
 21 Cullens, Sayaka E   17 Tide-NJ              1:04.95    1:07.19        
                  32.02     1:07.19 (35.17)                                        
 22 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              1:09.96    1:07.25        
                  33.15     1:07.25 (34.10)                                        
 23 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.34        
                  32.82     1:07.34 (34.52)                                        
 24 Papish, Molly F     16 TVSC-MR              1:06.66    1:08.13        
                  33.32     1:08.13 (34.81)                                        
 25 McComiskey, Beth    16 Basc-MR              1:06.45    1:08.62        
                  33.37     1:08.62 (35.25)                                        
 26 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR              1:03.45    1:08.76        
                  33.80     1:08.76 (34.96)                                        
 27 McGowan, Jillian    15 Badger-MR            1:07.52    1:09.12        
                  33.44     1:09.12 (35.68)                                        
 28 Sigaty, Samantha M  16 North Shore-MR       1:08.74    1:09.29        
                  33.83     1:09.29 (35.46)                                        
 29 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:09.42        
                  33.82     1:09.42 (35.60)                                        
 30 Purdy, Dana R       16 TVSC-MR              1:08.18    1:09.78        
                  34.27     1:09.78 (35.51)                                        
 31 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  16 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:09.83        
                  34.18     1:09.83 (35.65)                                        
 32 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.39    1:09.94        
                  34.19     1:09.94 (35.75)                                        
 33 Rivera, Celine D    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.98        
                  34.13     1:09.98 (35.85)                                        
 34 Dowd, Caitlin E     16 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:10.17        
                  33.79     1:10.17 (36.38)                                        
 35 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            1:11.97    1:10.98        
                  34.35     1:10.98 (36.63)                                        
 36 Citron, Ashley E    16 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.03        
                  35.16     1:11.03 (35.87)                                        
 37 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.25    1:11.06        
                  35.54     1:11.06 (35.52)                                        
 38 Winters, Allie      16 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:11.15        
                  34.77     1:11.15 (36.38)                                        
 39 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              1:10.53    1:11.27        
                  35.10     1:11.27 (36.17)                                        
 40 Caldwell, Alessand  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:11.62        
                  34.37     1:11.62 (37.25)                                        
 41 Gray, Catherine     17 Badger-MR            1:10.77    1:11.80        
                  35.29     1:11.80 (36.51)                                        
 42 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.14    1:11.86        
                  34.89     1:11.86 (36.97)                                        
 43 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:12.00        
                  35.35     1:12.00 (36.65)                                        
 44 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       1:09.29    1:12.04        
                  34.77     1:12.04 (37.27)                                        
 45 Logan, Colleen M    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.13        
                  35.15     1:12.13 (36.98)                                        
 46 Degore, Laura       17 WISC-MR              1:13.10    1:12.51        
                  35.04     1:12.51 (37.47)                                        
 47 Noon, Lindsey       15 Basc-MR              1:11.70    1:12.81        
                  35.07     1:12.81 (37.74)                                        
 48 Fufidio, Michelle   15 Badger-MR            1:12.74    1:12.86        
                  35.92     1:12.86 (36.94)                                        
 49 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:13.11        
                  35.23     1:13.11 (37.88)                                        
 50 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       1:13.63    1:13.64        
                  36.02     1:13.64 (37.62)                                        
 51 Xu, Angela          15 Tide-NJ              1:13.32    1:14.45        
                  35.73     1:14.45 (38.72)                                        
 52 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:14.53        
                  36.58     1:14.53 (37.95)                                        
 53 Leonardo, Cassandr  16 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.15        
                  36.92     1:15.15 (38.23)                                        
 54 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.18    1:15.86        
                  36.27     1:15.86 (39.59)                                        
 55 Ouzounian, Christi  16 TVSC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.60        
                  36.61     1:16.60 (39.99)                                        
 56 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:16.90        
                  37.66     1:16.90 (39.24)                                        
 57 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR            1:15.65    1:17.00        
 58 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:17.23        
                  37.00     1:17.23 (40.23)                                        
 59 Wessel, Elizabeth   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.34    1:17.25        
                  37.52     1:17.25 (39.73)                                        
 60 Campa, Catherine V  15 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:21.67        
                  39.74     1:21.67 (41.93)                                        
 61 Woskoff, Rebecca E  15 TVSC-MR              1:19.80    1:22.39        
                  41.17     1:22.39 (41.22)                                        
 62 Sparacino, Nicole   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:24.15        
                  40.11     1:24.15 (44.04)                                        
 63 Schnall, Dana G     16 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.17    1:24.29        
                  41.04     1:24.29 (43.25)                                        
 64 Geider, Courtney M  15 Tide-NJ              1:27.19    1:25.98        
                  41.82     1:25.98 (44.16)                                        
 65 Wong, Sherrinette   16 NFS-MR               1:33.64    1:35.88        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR            NT    2:13.68 METS   
                  30.25     1:03.19 (32.94)     1:38.12 (34.93)     2:13.68 (35.56)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              2:07.81    2:04.96 METS   
                  30.24     1:01.58 (31.34)     1:33.60 (32.02)     2:04.96 (31.36)
  2 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.90    2:05.61 METS   
                  29.68     1:01.56 (31.88)     1:33.89 (32.33)     2:05.61 (31.72)
  3 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:08.08 METS   
                  30.91     1:03.23 (32.32)     1:35.88 (32.65)     2:08.08 (32.20)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            2:06.73    2:08.83 METS   
                  30.72     1:02.67 (31.95)     1:35.39 (32.72)     2:08.83 (33.44)
  5 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            2:06.69    2:10.14 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.19 (32.58)     1:36.62 (33.43)     2:10.14 (33.52)
  6 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.14    2:12.69 METS   
                  31.19     1:04.43 (33.24)     1:38.89 (34.46)     2:12.69 (33.80)
  7 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:12.71 METS   
                  31.69     1:04.96 (33.27)     1:39.24 (34.28)     2:12.71 (33.47)
  8 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.52    2:14.10 METS   
                  32.12     1:05.57 (33.45)     1:39.83 (34.26)     2:14.10 (34.27)
  9 Sharkey, Renae E    17 SAC-NJ               2:08.28    2:14.63 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.22 (33.60)     1:39.96 (34.74)     2:14.63 (34.67)
 10 Tyznar, Tina A      17 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:15.07 METS   
                  31.07     1:04.34 (33.27)     1:40.17 (35.83)     2:15.07 (34.90)
 11 LI, Qing            16 TVSC-MR              2:14.59    2:15.96 METS   
                  32.48     1:06.72 (34.24)     1:41.76 (35.04)     2:15.96 (34.20)
 12 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR            2:22.14    2:16.66 METS   
                  33.08     1:07.52 (34.44)     1:42.54 (35.02)     2:16.66 (34.12)
 13 Sprow, Alana M      17 TVSC-MR              2:20.09    2:16.87 METS   
                  30.93     1:05.03 (34.10)     1:40.98 (35.95)     2:16.87 (35.89)
 14 Magliola, Kristen   15 TVSC-MR              2:15.02    2:16.94 METS   
                  32.48     1:06.81 (34.33)     1:42.12 (35.31)     2:16.94 (34.82)
 15 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              2:18.66    2:16.99 METS   
                  33.06     1:08.06 (35.00)     1:42.82 (34.76)     2:16.99 (34.17)
 16 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:18.79        
                  34.18     1:09.24 (35.06)     1:44.54 (35.30)     2:18.79 (34.25)
 17 Hoover, Mary C      15 Badger-MR            2:18.69    2:20.25        
                  32.36     1:07.59 (35.23)     1:44.17 (36.58)     2:20.25 (36.08)
 18 Papish, Molly F     16 TVSC-MR              2:18.85    2:21.85        
                  33.94     1:09.19 (35.25)     1:45.74 (36.55)     2:21.85 (36.11)
 19 Boyle, Jennifer M   15 SAC-NJ               2:14.53    2:22.11        
                  33.32     1:09.01 (35.69)     1:45.36 (36.35)     2:22.11 (36.75)
 20 Rann, Jill N        15 SAC-NJ               2:25.04    2:23.66        
                  35.04     1:11.55 (36.51)     1:48.05 (36.50)     2:23.66 (35.61)
 21 McKinnon, Monica A  18 SAC-NJ               2:17.84    2:24.02        
                  34.03     1:09.82 (35.79)     1:46.67 (36.85)     2:24.02 (37.35)
 22 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              2:24.19    2:24.28        
                  34.00     1:10.38 (36.38)     1:47.50 (37.12)     2:24.28 (36.78)
 23 McGowan, Jillian    15 Badger-MR            2:21.93    2:24.60        
                  32.72     1:08.56 (35.84)     1:46.57 (38.01)     2:24.60 (38.03)
 24 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:24.75        
                  33.73     1:10.64 (36.91)     1:48.52 (37.88)     2:24.75 (36.23)
 25 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.95    2:25.64        
                  33.90     1:10.71 (36.81)     1:48.83 (38.12)     2:25.64 (36.81)
 26 Simonetti, Christi  13 TVSC-MR              2:21.28    2:28.70        
                  34.05     1:11.35 (37.30)     1:50.61 (39.26)     2:28.70 (38.09)
 27 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              2:34.90    2:28.76        
                  35.86     1:14.20 (38.34)     1:52.31 (38.11)     2:28.76 (36.45)
 28 Sigaty, Samantha M  16 North Shore-MR       2:29.99    2:28.84        
                  34.75     1:11.94 (37.19)     1:50.48 (38.54)     2:28.84 (38.36)
 29 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.55    2:28.87        
                  35.06     1:12.98 (37.92)     1:52.39 (39.41)     2:28.87 (36.48)
 30 Volynets, Eleonora  15 SAC-NJ               2:24.71    2:28.95        
                  35.69     1:13.37 (37.68)     1:51.87 (38.50)     2:28.95 (37.08)
 31 Gray, Catherine     17 Badger-MR            2:27.91    2:29.37        
                  36.43     1:14.24 (37.81)     1:52.08 (37.84)     2:29.37 (37.29)
 32 Winters, Allie      16 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:30.40        
                  34.66     1:12.32 (37.66)     1:51.74 (39.42)     2:30.40 (38.66)
 33 Caldwell, Alessand  16 LIAC-MR              2:28.94    2:30.85        
                  35.35     1:12.88 (37.53)     1:52.04 (39.16)     2:30.85 (38.81)
 34 Degore, Laura       17 WISC-MR              2:42.51    2:35.98        
                  36.31     1:15.78 (39.47)     1:55.90 (40.12)     2:35.98 (40.08)
 35 Fufidio, Michelle   15 Badger-MR            2:36.35    2:36.06        
                  36.77     1:15.53 (38.76)     1:55.91 (40.38)     2:36.06 (40.15)
 36 Lu, Rachel S        15 SAC-NJ               2:36.40    2:36.77        
                  37.11     1:16.58 (39.47)     1:56.92 (40.34)     2:36.77 (39.85)
 37 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            2:52.07    2:38.82        
                  36.75     1:16.90 (40.15)     1:58.30 (41.40)     2:38.82 (40.52)
 38 Ouzounian, Christi  16 TVSC-MR              2:37.79    2:43.05        
                  37.67     1:17.95 (40.28)     2:00.81 (42.86)     2:43.05 (42.24)
 39 Wong, Sherrinette   16 NFS-MR                    NT    3:28.52        
                  50.56     1:43.34 (52.78)     2:36.67 (53.33)     3:28.52 (51.85)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            1:06.57    1:06.86 METS   
                  31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)                                        
  2 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              1:06.09    1:07.40 METS   
                  32.24     1:07.40 (35.16)                                        
  3 Sprow, Alana M      17 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:09.36 METS   
                  32.78     1:09.36 (36.58)                                        
  4 Sabens, Ginna M     17 Badger-MR            1:12.87    1:10.54 METS   
                  32.79     1:10.54 (37.75)                                        
  5 Deignan, Chelsea    15 Basc-MR              1:10.46    1:11.52 METS   
                  34.34     1:11.52 (37.18)                                        
  6 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.67 METS   
                  34.12     1:11.67 (37.55)                                        
  7 Dowd, Caitlin E     16 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.89 METS   
                  33.96     1:11.89 (37.93)                                        
  8 McKinnon, Monica A  18 SAC-NJ               1:09.25    1:11.90 METS   
                  33.65     1:11.90 (38.25)                                        
  9 Christie, Alison B  17 SAC-NJ               1:11.76    1:13.36 METS   
                  34.96     1:13.36 (38.40)                                        
 10 Magliola, Kristen   15 TVSC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.87        
                  34.89     1:13.87 (38.98)                                        
 11 Kiernan, Erin M     16 Badger-MR            1:12.38    1:14.30        
                  35.01     1:14.30 (39.29)                                        
 12 Wallace, Melissa A  17 SAC-NJ               1:10.37    1:14.65        
                  35.10     1:14.65 (39.55)                                        
 13 Citron, Ashley E    16 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:14.81        
                  35.63     1:14.81 (39.18)                                        
 14 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:15.10        
                  35.51     1:15.10 (39.59)                                        
 15 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.94    1:15.17        
                  36.11     1:15.17 (39.06)                                        
 16 McGowan, Jaclyn     17 Badger-MR            1:14.77    1:16.13        
                  35.38     1:16.13 (40.75)                                        
 17 McComiskey, Beth    16 Basc-MR              1:14.79    1:17.38        
                  36.87     1:17.38 (40.51)                                        
 18 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              1:18.94    1:18.01        
                  37.13     1:18.01 (40.88)                                        
 19 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:18.03        
                  37.42     1:18.03 (40.61)                                        
 20 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       1:15.91    1:18.59        
                  37.02     1:18.59 (41.57)                                        
 21 Geider, Amanda K    17 Tide-NJ              1:18.65    1:18.73        
                  36.87     1:18.73 (41.86)                                        
 22 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.65    1:19.10        
                  37.83     1:19.10 (41.27)                                        
 23 Pogogeff, Joanna I  17 SAC-NJ               1:20.29    1:19.64        
                  37.70     1:19.64 (41.94)                                        
 24 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       1:20.39    1:21.35        
                  38.53     1:21.35 (42.82)                                        
 25 Sigaty, Samantha M  16 North Shore-MR       1:19.00    1:21.61        
                  39.22     1:21.61 (42.39)                                        
 26 Petrelis, Deanna    15 SAC-NJ               1:22.62    1:22.63        
                  38.92     1:22.63 (43.71)                                        
 27 Costa, Amanda C     17 Tide-NJ              1:23.86    1:22.90        
                  39.93     1:22.90 (42.97)                                        
 28 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       1:20.18    1:23.58        
                  39.95     1:23.58 (43.63)                                        
 29 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR            1:24.55    1:24.48        
                  40.42     1:24.48 (44.06)                                        
 30 Seker, Celine G     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.63    1:24.75        
                  40.02     1:24.75 (44.73)                                        
 31 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       1:21.81    1:25.20        
                  40.40     1:25.20 (44.80)                                        
 32 Campa, Catherine V  15 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:27.44        
                  41.86     1:27.44 (45.58)                                        
 33 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  16 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:27.64        
                  41.95     1:27.64 (45.69)                                        
 34 Ouzounian, Christi  16 TVSC-MR              1:25.48    1:27.94        
                  41.62     1:27.94 (46.32)                                        
 35 Geider, Courtney M  15 Tide-NJ              1:28.89    1:27.98        
                  41.59     1:27.98 (46.39)                                        
 36 Hager, Meghan M     15 SAC-NJ               1:32.68    1:28.31        
                  41.48     1:28.31 (46.83)                                        
 37 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:28.96        
                  42.19     1:28.96 (46.77)                                        
 38 Bardarson, Christi  17 Sachem-MR            1:30.67    1:31.65        
                  42.54     1:31.65 (49.11)                                        
 39 Corrigan, MaryGrac  15 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:32.44        
                  44.31     1:32.44 (48.13)                                        
 40 Wessel, Elizabeth   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.45    1:35.22        
                  44.69     1:35.22 (50.53)                                        
 41 Frank, Christina A  15 Sachem-MR            1:42.11    1:39.08        
                  47.38     1:39.08 (51.70)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            2:23.45    2:23.95 METS   
                  33.05     1:09.23 (36.18)     1:46.38 (37.15)     2:23.95 (37.57)
  2 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              2:20.82    2:24.14 METS   
                  33.52     1:10.48 (36.96)     1:47.53 (37.05)     2:24.14 (36.61)
  3 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:29.04 METS   
                  33.99     1:11.83 (37.84)     1:50.55 (38.72)     2:29.04 (38.49)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            2:34.72    2:29.14 METS   
                  35.06     1:12.77 (37.71)     1:50.65 (37.88)     2:29.14 (38.49)
  5 Sprow, Alana M      17 TVSC-MR              2:27.53    2:30.72 METS   
                  33.44     1:11.33 (37.89)     1:50.48 (39.15)     2:30.72 (40.24)
  6 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR       2:28.57    2:33.19 METS   
                  34.43     1:13.36 (38.93)     1:53.00 (39.64)     2:33.19 (40.19)
  7 Sabens, Ginna M     17 Badger-MR            2:37.78    2:33.68 METS   
                  33.28     1:12.64 (39.36)     1:53.30 (40.66)     2:33.68 (40.38)
  8 Deignan, Chelsea    15 Basc-MR              2:32.66    2:34.13 METS   
                  34.67     1:13.69 (39.02)     1:53.59 (39.90)     2:34.13 (40.54)
  9 Papish, Molly F     16 TVSC-MR              2:35.92    2:35.70 METS   
                  35.96     1:15.49 (39.53)     1:55.59 (40.10)     2:35.70 (40.11)
 10 Dowd, Caitlin E     16 TVSC-MR              2:33.75    2:36.44 METS   
                  35.39     1:14.71 (39.32)     1:55.57 (40.86)     2:36.44 (40.87)
 11 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:38.85        
                  36.02     1:16.23 (40.21)     1:57.65 (41.42)     2:38.85 (41.20)
 12 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              2:42.70    2:40.11        
                  36.74     1:17.83 (41.09)     1:59.75 (41.92)     2:40.11 (40.36)
 13 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.77    2:40.88        
                  36.76     1:17.66 (40.90)     1:59.28 (41.62)     2:40.88 (41.60)
 14 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:41.67        
                  36.07     1:16.56 (40.49)     1:58.73 (42.17)     2:41.67 (42.94)
 15 LI, Qing            16 TVSC-MR              2:39.39    2:41.84        
                  37.20     1:18.10 (40.90)     1:59.40 (41.30)     2:41.84 (42.44)
 16 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.31    2:42.44        
                  37.27     1:18.99 (41.72)     2:01.03 (42.04)     2:42.44 (41.41)
 17 Citron, Ashley E    16 TVSC-MR              2:36.66    2:42.64        
                  36.57     1:17.13 (40.56)     1:58.93 (41.80)     2:42.64 (43.71)
 18 Purdy, Dana R       16 TVSC-MR              2:40.68    2:43.79        
                  36.98     1:18.96 (41.98)     2:01.39 (42.43)     2:43.79 (42.40)
 19 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.58    2:43.96        
                  38.44     1:19.50 (41.06)     2:02.20 (42.70)     2:43.96 (41.76)
 20 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              2:41.96    2:44.54        
                  37.51     1:18.98 (41.47)     2:01.45 (42.47)     2:44.54 (43.09)
 21 McGowan, Jaclyn     17 Badger-MR            2:42.22    2:44.74        
                  35.73     1:16.83 (41.10)     2:00.17 (43.34)     2:44.74 (44.57)
 22 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              2:54.57    2:46.06        
                  37.68     1:20.20 (42.52)     2:03.13 (42.93)     2:46.06 (42.93)
 23 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              2:57.31    2:49.43        
                  38.27     1:21.63 (43.36)     2:05.77 (44.14)     2:49.43 (43.66)
 24 Fufido, Maria       17 Badger-MR            2:46.28    2:52.06        
                  37.59     1:20.64 (43.05)     2:05.14 (44.50)     2:52.06 (46.92)
 25 Geider, Amanda K    17 Tide-NJ              2:56.59    2:53.58        
                  39.57     1:23.36 (43.79)     2:08.10 (44.74)     2:53.58 (45.48)
 26 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               2:52.75    2:53.66        
                  39.02     1:23.06 (44.04)     2:08.63 (45.57)     2:53.66 (45.03)
 27 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              3:06.82    2:54.44        
                  39.81     1:24.41 (44.60)     2:10.00 (45.59)     2:54.44 (44.44)
 28 Costa, Amanda C     17 Tide-NJ              2:58.89    2:56.15        
                  40.13     1:24.45 (44.32)     2:10.80 (46.35)     2:56.15 (45.35)
 29 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.75        
                  40.54     1:27.54 (47.00)     2:13.26 (45.72)     2:58.75 (45.49)
 30 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       2:55.70    2:59.04        
                  40.52     1:26.28 (45.76)     2:13.26 (46.98)     2:59.04 (45.78)
 31 Woskoff, Rebecca E  15 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    2:59.45        
                  42.43     1:28.09 (45.66)     2:14.01 (45.92)     2:59.45 (45.44)
 32 Campa, Catherine V  15 LIAC-MR              3:07.84    3:01.77        
                  42.00     1:27.76 (45.76)     2:14.91 (47.15)     3:01.77 (46.86)
 33 Ouzounian, Christi  16 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.37        
                  42.71     1:30.00 (47.29)     2:19.02 (49.02)     3:08.37 (49.35)
 34 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.25        
                  44.92     1:33.03 (48.11)     2:22.18 (49.15)     3:10.25 (48.07)
 35 Giovinco, Erin E    17 TVSC-MR              3:18.72    3:32.90        
                  46.65     1:41.44 (54.79)     2:37.09 (55.65)     3:32.90 (55.81)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR              57.60      58.59 METS   
                  27.59       58.59 (31.00)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:00.13 METS   
                  27.89     1:00.13 (32.24)                                        
  3 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:00.84 METS   
                  28.83     1:00.84 (32.01)                                        
  4 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.36    1:00.99 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.99 (32.35)                                        
  5 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.93    1:01.10 METS   
                  29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)                                        
  6 Christie, Alison B  17 SAC-NJ                 59.54    1:01.66 METS   
                  29.18     1:01.66 (32.48)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              1:02.89    1:01.90 METS   
                  29.07     1:01.90 (32.83)                                        
  8 Kiernan, Erin M     16 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:02.04 METS   
                  29.59     1:02.04 (32.45)                                        
  9 Siano, Alyssa M     16 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.06 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.06 (32.31)                                        
 10 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR            1:00.78    1:02.60 METS   
                  29.63     1:02.60 (32.97)                                        
 11 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR            1:02.99    1:02.72 METS   
                  29.56     1:02.72 (33.16)                                        
 12 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.91    1:03.03        
                  28.71     1:03.03 (34.32)                                        
 13 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.76    1:03.60        
                  30.13     1:03.60 (33.47)                                        
 14 Genovese, Kate A    17 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:05.02        
                  29.29     1:05.02 (35.73)                                        
 15 Pogogeff, Joanna I  17 SAC-NJ               1:13.48    1:05.07        
                  30.37     1:05.07 (34.70)                                        
 16 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:05.16        
                  31.11     1:05.16 (34.05)                                        
 17 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:05.45        
                  30.42     1:05.45 (35.03)                                        
 18 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR              1:02.24    1:05.73        
                  30.55     1:05.73 (35.18)                                        
 19 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:06.30        
                  31.55     1:06.30 (34.75)                                        
 20 McKinnon, Monica A  18 SAC-NJ               1:07.85    1:06.51        
                  30.32     1:06.51 (36.19)                                        
 21 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:06.62        
                  31.23     1:06.62 (35.39)                                        
 22 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.97    1:06.86        
                  31.12     1:06.86 (35.74)                                        
 23 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.59    1:06.95        
                  30.89     1:06.95 (36.06)                                        
 24 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               1:06.64    1:07.67        
                  31.70     1:07.67 (35.97)                                        
 25 Wallace, Melissa A  17 SAC-NJ                    NT    1:07.92        
                  31.28     1:07.92 (36.64)                                        
 26 Sykes, Sarah M      16 Tide-NJ              1:08.69    1:08.08        
                  31.28     1:08.08 (36.80)                                        
 27 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.13    1:08.40        
                  32.78     1:08.40 (35.62)                                        
 28 Boyle, Jennifer M   15 SAC-NJ               1:04.51    1:08.50        
                  31.56     1:08.50 (36.94)                                        
 29 Raimonde, Olivia L  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:08.65        
                  31.81     1:08.65 (36.84)                                        
 30 Salzberg, Dana E    16 North Shore-MR       1:07.04    1:09.42        
                  31.87     1:09.42 (37.55)                                        
 31 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              1:09.38    1:09.52        
                  31.97     1:09.52 (37.55)                                        
 32 Nocera, Angela M    16 North Shore-MR       1:08.87    1:09.92        
                  31.77     1:09.92 (38.15)                                        
 33 Leonardo, Cassandr  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:10.27        
                  33.16     1:10.27 (37.11)                                        
 34 Schmid, Kristen M   15 WISC-MR              1:06.35    1:10.41        
                  31.81     1:10.41 (38.60)                                        
 35 Nuszer, Devin K     16 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:10.99        
                  33.28     1:10.99 (37.71)                                        
 36 Logan, Colleen M    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:11.25        
                  33.69     1:11.25 (37.56)                                        
 37 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       1:08.82    1:13.22        
                  33.40     1:13.22 (39.82)                                        
 38 Petrelis, Deanna    15 SAC-NJ               1:19.72    1:13.33        
                  33.69     1:13.33 (39.64)                                        
 39 Volynets, Eleonora  15 SAC-NJ               1:09.05    1:14.84        
                  34.04     1:14.84 (40.80)                                        
 40 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:18.32        
                  36.08     1:18.32 (42.24)                                        
 41 Vitrone, Nicole M   16 Tide-NJ              1:27.97    1:27.64        
                  39.84     1:27.64 (47.80)                                        
 42 Sparacino, Nicole   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:29.01        
                  38.70     1:29.01 (50.31)                                        
 -- Kopera, Aldona      13 SAC-NJ               1:23.67         DQ        
                  36.02          DQ (46.14)                                        
 -- Caracciolo, Bianca  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.68         DQ        
                  38.49          DQ (44.29)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              2:07.88    2:05.01 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.17 (31.41)     1:32.71 (32.54)     2:05.01 (32.30)
  2 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              2:11.49    2:10.43 METS   
                  29.34     1:02.01 (32.67)     1:36.16 (34.15)     2:10.43 (34.27)
  3 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.05    2:13.43 METS   
                  29.98     1:03.56 (33.58)     1:38.15 (34.59)     2:13.43 (35.28)
  4 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.48    2:14.90 METS   
                  30.78     1:04.96 (34.18)     1:40.08 (35.12)     2:14.90 (34.82)
  5 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR              2:21.48    2:16.38 METS   
                  30.06     1:04.60 (34.54)     1:40.64 (36.04)     2:16.38 (35.74)
  6 Kiernan, Erin M     16 Badger-MR            2:20.50    2:17.06 METS   
                  31.24     1:06.04 (34.80)     1:42.69 (36.65)     2:17.06 (34.37)
  7 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR              2:11.95    2:20.34        
                  30.56     1:05.13 (34.57)     1:42.24 (37.11)     2:20.34 (38.10)
  8 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.56    2:20.45        
                  31.46     1:06.74 (35.28)     1:43.47 (36.73)     2:20.45 (36.98)
  9 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              2:18.79    2:23.87        
                  31.19     1:07.26 (36.07)     1:44.64 (37.38)     2:23.87 (39.23)
 10 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:24.95        
                  32.29     1:09.24 (36.95)     1:47.27 (38.03)     2:24.95 (37.68)
 11 Magliola, Kristen   15 TVSC-MR              2:32.73    2:25.06        
                  31.42     1:08.59 (37.17)     1:47.15 (38.56)     2:25.06 (37.91)
 12 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:25.17        
                  32.44     1:09.73 (37.29)     1:47.58 (37.85)     2:25.17 (37.59)
 13 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:25.31        
                  31.39     1:08.66 (37.27)     1:46.77 (38.11)     2:25.31 (38.54)
 14 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              2:23.47    2:27.17        
                  33.02     1:10.75 (37.73)     1:49.58 (38.83)     2:27.17 (37.59)
 15 Gibbons, Jenna      12 Basc-MR              2:42.46    2:28.12        
                  33.17     1:10.79 (37.62)     1:48.83 (38.04)     2:28.12 (39.29)
 16 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.36    2:29.32        
                  31.81     1:08.51 (36.70)     1:48.33 (39.82)     2:29.32 (40.99)
 17 Benjamin, Malaika   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.87    2:31.40        
                  34.01     1:12.47 (38.46)     1:52.10 (39.63)     2:31.40 (39.30)
 18 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              2:37.92    2:31.93        
                  32.19     1:10.58 (38.39)     1:50.95 (40.37)     2:31.93 (40.98)
 19 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.65        
                  33.06     1:13.20 (40.14)     1:55.10 (41.90)     2:36.65 (41.55)
 20 Innis, Raven        15 NFS-MR               2:33.61    2:38.38        
                  32.74     1:11.65 (38.91)     1:53.84 (42.19)     2:38.38 (44.54)
 21 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:38.54        
                  34.67     1:14.76 (40.09)     1:55.90 (41.14)     2:38.54 (42.64)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            2:07.75    2:08.37 METS   
                  27.64     1:00.58 (32.94)     1:38.44 (37.86)     2:08.37 (29.93)
  2 Collyer, Courtney   16 Basc-MR              2:09.35    2:11.02 METS   
                  28.37     1:02.74 (34.37)     1:40.54 (37.80)     2:11.02 (30.48)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            2:10.87    2:11.02 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.68 (32.28)     1:40.45 (38.77)     2:11.02 (30.57)
  4 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              2:16.91    2:13.47 METS   
                  28.98     1:03.50 (34.52)     1:43.56 (40.06)     2:13.47 (29.91)
  5 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            2:09.87    2:14.44 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.98 (32.87)     1:42.77 (40.79)     2:14.44 (31.67)
  6 Kelly, Emily C      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.41    2:15.51 METS   
                  28.79     1:02.95 (34.16)     1:45.17 (42.22)     2:15.51 (30.34)
  7 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.77    2:15.78 METS   
                  29.26     1:03.49 (34.23)     1:44.56 (41.07)     2:15.78 (31.22)
  8 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.74    2:15.81 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.28 (33.58)     1:44.54 (40.26)     2:15.81 (31.27)
  9 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR            2:19.00    2:17.48 METS   
                  29.10     1:04.88 (35.78)     1:45.91 (41.03)     2:17.48 (31.57)
 10 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            2:23.70    2:17.84 METS   
                  30.67     1:05.05 (34.38)     1:48.10 (43.05)     2:17.84 (29.74)
 11 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              2:19.32    2:17.97 METS   
                  30.56     1:04.93 (34.37)     1:48.83 (43.90)     2:17.97 (29.14)
 12 Gibbons, Alanna     15 Basc-MR              2:19.96    2:19.79        
                  29.14     1:05.62 (36.48)     1:47.34 (41.72)     2:19.79 (32.45)
 13 LI, Qing            16 TVSC-MR              2:22.96    2:19.81        
                  30.95   1:47.42 (1:16.47)     2:20.68 (33.26)         2:19.81 ( )
 14 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR            2:22.34    2:20.15        
                  31.87     1:06.85 (34.98)     1:50.19 (43.34)     2:20.15 (29.96)
 15 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR       2:16.75    2:20.90        
                  30.42     1:08.37 (37.95)     1:46.65 (38.28)     2:20.90 (34.25)
 16 McGowan, Jaclyn     17 Badger-MR            2:17.93    2:21.27        
                  29.84     1:05.08 (35.24)     1:47.86 (42.78)     2:21.27 (33.41)
 17 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:21.79        
                  30.91     1:08.07 (37.16)     1:50.53 (42.46)     2:21.79 (31.26)
 18 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.98    2:21.83        
                  30.07     1:08.38 (38.31)     1:49.62 (41.24)     2:21.83 (32.21)
 19 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:23.40        
                  31.88     1:06.69 (34.81)     1:51.46 (44.77)     2:23.40 (31.94)
 20 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.17    2:23.72        
                  31.00     1:07.06 (36.06)     1:50.50 (43.44)     2:23.72 (33.22)
 21 Hoover, Mary C      15 Badger-MR            2:20.53    2:24.52        
                  31.33     1:06.63 (35.30)     1:52.41 (45.78)     2:24.52 (32.11)
 22 Deignan, Chelsea    15 Basc-MR              2:21.91    2:24.54        
                  31.83     1:10.11 (38.28)     1:50.78 (40.67)     2:24.54 (33.76)
 23 Ong, Kimberly       15 Basc-MR              2:31.36    2:24.87        
                  32.92     1:08.63 (35.71)     1:52.43 (43.80)     2:24.87 (32.44)
 24 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:25.07        
                  31.92     1:07.92 (36.00)     1:51.94 (44.02)     2:25.07 (33.13)
 25 Balder, Jaclyn M    17 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:25.12        
                  30.96     1:09.79 (38.83)     1:54.21 (44.42)     2:25.12 (30.91)
 26 Bransfield, Sammy   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.81    2:25.92        
                  31.59     1:10.04 (38.45)     1:51.24 (41.20)     2:25.92 (34.68)
 27 Purdy, Dana R       16 TVSC-MR              2:21.57    2:26.15        
                  32.15     1:09.63 (37.48)     1:51.65 (42.02)     2:26.15 (34.50)
 28 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.32    2:27.16        
                  32.30     1:11.64 (39.34)     1:55.29 (43.65)     2:27.16 (31.87)
 29 Benjamin, Malaika   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.01    2:27.59        
                  32.22     1:11.10 (38.88)     1:54.85 (43.75)     2:27.59 (32.74)
 30 Cullens, Sayaka E   17 Tide-NJ              2:24.00    2:27.67        
                  29.53     1:06.12 (36.59)     1:51.38 (45.26)     2:27.67 (36.29)
 31 McGowan, Jillian    15 Badger-MR            2:26.89    2:29.66        
                  33.09     1:08.33 (35.24)     1:56.74 (48.41)     2:29.66 (32.92)
 32 Logan, Colleen M    15 LIAC-MR              2:34.40    2:31.91        
                  33.29     1:10.86 (37.57)     1:58.39 (47.53)     2:31.91 (33.52)
 33 Sigaty, Samantha M  16 North Shore-MR       2:30.42    2:33.10        
                  34.17     1:12.48 (38.31)     1:59.18 (46.70)     2:33.10 (33.92)
 34 Rivera, Celine D    15 TVSC-MR              2:31.78    2:33.13        
                  32.40     1:11.10 (38.70)     1:59.25 (48.15)     2:33.13 (33.88)
 35 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       2:30.28    2:34.17        
                  34.72     1:14.48 (39.76)     1:58.41 (43.93)     2:34.17 (35.76)
 36 Goodwin, Lindsey A  12 Basc-MR              2:47.99    2:35.63        
                  34.66     1:13.42 (38.76)     2:03.00 (49.58)     2:35.63 (32.63)
 37 Leonardo, Cassandr  16 LIAC-MR              2:36.77    2:35.74        
                  32.38     1:11.53 (39.15)     2:02.02 (50.49)     2:35.74 (33.72)
 38 Miller, Sydney R    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.56    2:36.10        
                  34.07     1:14.03 (39.96)     2:00.13 (46.10)     2:36.10 (35.97)
 39 Cuffe, Brianne M    17 Aquaflames-MR        2:41.39    2:36.87        
                  33.96     1:13.07 (39.11)     2:01.53 (48.46)     2:36.87 (35.34)
 40 Noon, Lindsey       15 Basc-MR              2:50.96    2:37.31        
                  33.99     1:12.07 (38.08)     2:02.22 (50.15)     2:37.31 (35.09)
 41 Fufidio, Michelle   15 Badger-MR            2:36.37    2:38.28        
                  34.39     1:13.31 (38.92)     2:02.81 (49.50)     2:38.28 (35.47)
 42 Geider, Amanda K    17 Tide-NJ              2:33.68    2:39.24        
                  34.85     1:17.25 (42.40)     2:02.76 (45.51)     2:39.24 (36.48)
 43 Winters, Allie      16 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:40.98        
                  34.44     1:14.37 (39.93)     2:04.36 (49.99)     2:40.98 (36.62)
 44 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            2:39.41    2:41.40        
                  35.99     1:16.40 (40.41)     2:06.03 (49.63)     2:41.40 (35.37)
 45 Starke, Ashleigh R  15 Sachem-MR            2:43.54    2:41.74        
                  34.28     1:16.79 (42.51)     2:04.89 (48.10)     2:41.74 (36.85)
 46 Bloom, Taylor L     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.95    2:41.98        
                  34.80     1:14.63 (39.83)     2:05.82 (51.19)     2:41.98 (36.16)
 47 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              2:50.39    2:43.60        
                  35.77     1:17.51 (41.74)     2:05.09 (47.58)     2:43.60 (38.51)
 48 Xu, Angela          15 Tide-NJ              2:45.51    2:48.56        
                  37.31     1:18.68 (41.37)     2:10.50 (51.82)     2:48.56 (38.06)
 49 Geider, Courtney M  15 Tide-NJ              2:53.73    2:49.32        
                  38.39     1:24.25 (45.86)     2:11.85 (47.60)     2:49.32 (37.47)
 50 Wessel, Elizabeth   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.56    2:54.55        
                  37.93     1:21.29 (43.36)     2:15.75 (54.46)     2:54.55 (38.80)
 51 Sparacino, Nicole   15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.24        
                  37.47     1:22.97 (45.50)     2:19.25 (56.28)     3:00.24 (40.99)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                37.60      34.52        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR                 39.17      38.26        
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         38.06      38.72        
  4 Balabin, Mikhail     8 Shy/Seals-MR           55.16      41.36        
  5 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              53.80      42.05        
  6 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.13      42.28        
  7 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR              1:01.96      42.62        
  8 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                48.79      46.28        
  9 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR                44.76      49.29        
 10 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.34      49.34        
 11 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR              1:05.11      54.10        
 12 Bracey, Devin        7 NFS-MR               1:00.15    1:00.89        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J         8 Unatt Badger-MR      1:21.00    1:15.77        
                  35.19     1:15.77 (40.58)                                        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR       1:26.00    1:22.22        
                  38.47     1:22.22 (43.75)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:24.11        
                  38.55     1:24.11 (45.56)                                        
  4 Balabin, Mikhail     8 Shy/Seals-MR         1:46.57    1:33.31        
                  42.60     1:33.31 (50.71)                                        
  5 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.66    1:36.74        
                  46.18     1:36.74 (50.56)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.79        
                  44.74     1:36.79 (52.05)                                        
  7 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.62        
                  45.91     1:38.62 (52.71)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.14        
                  50.50     1:45.14 (54.64)                                        
 -- Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR              2:45.45         DQ        
                  55.84        DQ (1:14.89)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J         8 Unatt Badger-MR        40.50      39.46        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         45.28      45.40        
  3 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                46.50      46.34        
  4 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.66      50.84        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                58.55      52.53        
  6 Balabin, Mikhail     8 Shy/Seals-MR           54.59      54.52        
  7 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.45        
  8 Barayev, Isaac       8 Aquaflames-MR          57.05      57.94        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR              1:00.00      58.41        
 10 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR              1:14.85    1:15.46        
 -- Barayev, Jacob       6 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.98         DQ        
 -- Eliav, Samuel        7 Aquaflames-MR          57.18         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:49.60    1:42.81        
                  50.98     1:42.81 (51.83)                                        
  2 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:45.96        
                  52.26     1:45.96 (53.70)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.78    1:47.81        
                  53.35     1:47.81 (54.46)                                        
  4 Balabin, Mikhail     8 Shy/Seals-MR         1:44.35    1:50.59        
                  51.29     1:50.59 (59.30)                                        
  5 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.53        
                  56.09   1:58.53 (1:02.44)                                        
  6 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.59        
                  57.00   1:59.59 (1:02.59)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.97        
                1:00.68   2:03.97 (1:03.29)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         50.06      48.36        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR               1:15.00      52.83        
  3 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.32      56.25        
  4 Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.55      56.93        
  5 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              1:01.69      57.44        
  6 Schmitt, Benjamin    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.96    1:00.56        
  7 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:02.16        
  8 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:15.25        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:47.81        
                  51.57     1:47.81 (56.24)                                        
  2 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    1:58.93        
                  58.49   1:58.93 (1:00.44)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A        8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:04.50        
                  58.84   2:04.50 (1:05.66)                                        
  4 Gilligan, Joshua G   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.46    2:09.02        
                1:02.21   2:09.02 (1:06.81)                                        
  5 Barayev, Isaac       8 Aquaflames-MR        2:57.00    2:12.04        
                1:01.51   2:12.04 (1:10.53)                                        
  6 Eliav, Samuel        7 Aquaflames-MR        2:20.78    2:26.99        
                1:08.71   2:26.99 (1:18.28)                                        
  7 Barayev, Jacob       6 Aquaflames-MR        2:40.99    3:00.73        
                1:21.47   3:00.73 (1:39.26)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         50.00      49.31        
  2 Balabin, Mikhail     8 Shy/Seals-MR         1:00.30      52.14        
 -- Truter, Dranoel K    8 NFS-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Lowell, Hugo         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.97         DQ        
 -- Bracey, Devin        7 NFS-MR               1:23.00         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J         8 Unatt Badger-MR      1:45.00    1:31.81        
                  40.99     1:31.81 (50.82)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           29.20      29.12 JO     
  2 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              29.88      29.20 JO     
  3 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR                 30.76      30.52 JO     
  4 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.63 JO     
  5 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 30.50      30.81 JO     
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              30.50      30.86 JO     
  7 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR              32.05      30.94 JO     
  8 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR              31.40      31.00 JO     
  8 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              31.22      31.00 JO     
 10 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 31.40      31.13 JO     
 11 Santoro, Joseph     10 TVSC-MR                30.27      31.49 JO     
 12 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR           32.74      31.51 JO     
 13 Arthur, Jason J      9 Tide-NJ                29.82      31.76 JO     
 14 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR                33.62      32.94        
 15 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR                34.58      32.99        
 16 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              32.18      33.00        
 16 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      33.00        
 18 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              32.99      33.10        
 19 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR              33.26      33.12        
 20 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      33.13        
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                31.83      33.14        
 22 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR                33.94      33.34        
 23 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR                33.63      33.55        
 24 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR         38.45      34.19        
 25 Xie, Jamie          10 Tide-NJ                32.52      34.33        
 26 Decker, Philip K    10 Unattached-MR          35.32      34.55        
 27 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR                34.85      34.75        
 28 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR                37.36      34.87        
 29 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR              34.89      35.34        
 30 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      35.60        
 31 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           35.65      35.99        
 32 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR           42.12      36.23        
 33 Ruvkun, Andrew H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      36.44        
 34 Mahabadi, Armin B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      36.63        
 35 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR                37.96      37.07        
 36 Highet, Tristan T    9 Tide-NJ                35.47      37.17        
 37 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR                39.70      37.29        
 38 Sweeney, Brendan D  10 Tide-NJ                34.79      37.36        
 39 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR                37.55      37.65        
 40 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      37.66        
 41 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                36.67      38.05        
 42 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR                36.03      38.41        
 43 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR                37.39      38.49        
 44 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR           38.47      38.84        
 45 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR                41.58      38.91        
 46 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR                39.04      38.96        
 47 Mattera, Michael P  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      38.97        
 48 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                36.20      39.08        
 49 Peskett, Brandon W  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      39.20        
 50 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.22      39.33        
 51 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR                45.00      39.93        
 52 Hinds, Jabari A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      40.08        
 53 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           40.85      40.35        
 54 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                38.53      40.47        
 55 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR                51.00      42.10        
 55 Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR                41.56      42.10        
 57 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR                   NT      42.23        
 58 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR                42.29      42.58        
 59 Konovalov, Nichola   9 Shy/Seals-MR           43.75      42.97        
 60 Zebrowski, Jacub    10 Shy/Seals-MR           43.56      43.41        
 61 Darbassie, Christo   9 Tide-NJ                42.66      43.55        
 62 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                40.86      44.07        
 63 Cyrus, Pasha         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.47      44.10        
 64 Harris, Eric         9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      44.57        
 65 Bradshaw, Anthony    9 Tide-NJ                39.83      44.70        
 66 Lu, Harrison        10 LIAC-MR                51.28      45.55        
 67 Cooler, Zachary A    9 Tide-NJ                42.96      45.78        
 68 Luo, Jack           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      46.45        
 69 Kelly, Brendan P     9 Tide-NJ                44.62      46.66        
 70 Chen, Ray           10 TVSC-MR                44.79      48.69        
 71 Yin, Raymond W       9 TVSC-MR                50.76      48.95        
 72 Brown, Connor F      9 LIAC-MR                46.59      52.56        
 73 Lee, Richie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      53.54        
 74 Long, Cedric D       9 NFS-MR               1:09.18    1:01.03        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.08    1:03.53 JO     
                  31.35     1:03.53 (32.18)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            1:05.86    1:04.71 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.71 (33.67)                                        
  3 Mu, Nicholas H      10 Unattached-MR        1:06.07    1:05.03 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.03 (34.16)                                        
  4 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:05.61 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.61 (34.29)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.99 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.99 (34.76)                                        
  6 Santoro, Joseph     10 TVSC-MR              1:06.76    1:07.37 JO     
                  32.26     1:07.37 (35.11)                                        
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            1:08.28    1:07.60 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.60 (35.19)                                        
  8 Arthur, Jason J      9 Tide-NJ              1:11.30    1:08.15 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.15 (35.47)                                        
  9 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR            1:10.32    1:08.90 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.90 (36.41)                                        
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR              1:09.65    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.18 (36.06)                                        
 11 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR               1:11.32    1:09.39 JO     
                  31.86     1:09.39 (37.53)                                        
 12 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            1:13.89    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.66 (36.66)                                        
 13 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR               1:12.54    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.52 (37.25)                                        
 14 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR            1:11.10    1:11.76        
                  33.85     1:11.76 (37.91)                                        
 15 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.24        
                  34.19     1:12.24 (38.05)                                        
 16 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:15.12    1:12.26        
                  33.53     1:12.26 (38.73)                                        
 17 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            1:19.28    1:12.67        
                  34.03     1:12.67 (38.64)                                        
 18 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:14.87        
                  35.64     1:14.87 (39.23)                                        
 19 Xie, Jamie          10 Tide-NJ              1:12.78    1:14.91        
                  34.79     1:14.91 (40.12)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR              1:35.33    1:15.05        
                  35.44     1:15.05 (39.61)                                        
 21 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.08        
                  35.73     1:16.08 (40.35)                                        
 22 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.77    1:16.39        
                  36.18     1:16.39 (40.21)                                        
 23 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            1:14.89    1:16.65        
                  36.75     1:16.65 (39.90)                                        
 24 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.90    1:17.71        
                  36.82     1:17.71 (40.89)                                        
 25 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:18.99        
                  36.32     1:18.99 (42.67)                                        
 26 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR              1:22.51    1:19.62        
                  37.28     1:19.62 (42.34)                                        
 27 Decker, Philip K    10 Unattached-MR        1:21.33    1:20.19        
 28 Ruvkun, Andrew H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.70    1:20.72        
                  37.05     1:20.72 (43.67)                                        
 29 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR              1:24.79    1:20.92        
                  37.56     1:20.92 (43.36)                                        
 30 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:25.33    1:20.93        
                  38.38     1:20.93 (42.55)                                        
 31 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:22.11        
                  38.62     1:22.11 (43.49)                                        
 32 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.45    1:22.20        
                  38.66     1:22.20 (43.54)                                        
 33 Mahabadi, Armin B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.96    1:23.91        
                  40.08     1:23.91 (43.83)                                        
 34 Highet, Tristan T    9 Tide-NJ              1:23.51    1:24.63        
                  40.03     1:24.63 (44.60)                                        
 35 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR              1:29.88    1:24.80        
                  39.93     1:24.80 (44.87)                                        
 36 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.08    1:25.53        
                  38.32     1:25.53 (47.21)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Brendan D  10 Tide-NJ              1:28.46    1:25.76        
                  40.65     1:25.76 (45.11)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR              1:43.44    1:25.84        
                  41.31     1:25.84 (44.53)                                        
 39 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.13    1:26.98        
                  42.66     1:26.98 (44.32)                                        
 40 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.03    1:27.69        
                  40.69     1:27.69 (47.00)                                        
 41 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:27.79        
                  40.50     1:27.79 (47.29)                                        
 42 Peskett, Brandon W  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.68    1:28.58        
                  42.28     1:28.58 (46.30)                                        
 43 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.23    1:28.63        
                  40.96     1:28.63 (47.67)                                        
 44 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:29.47        
                  40.66     1:29.47 (48.81)                                        
 45 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:30.10        
                  43.07     1:30.10 (47.03)                                        
 46 Tanner, Christian    9 Badger-MR            1:30.95    1:31.99        
                  41.58     1:31.99 (50.41)                                        
 47 Mattera, Michael P  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.55    1:32.01        
                  41.50     1:32.01 (50.51)                                        
 48 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.60    1:33.86        
                  44.37     1:33.86 (49.49)                                        
 49 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.55        
                  44.97     1:34.55 (49.58)                                        
 50 Lally, Kyle W       10 Tide-NJ              1:50.94    1:34.90        
                  41.57     1:34.90 (53.33)                                        
 51 Luo, Jack           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:35.26        
 52 Wong, Eric           9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:50.14    1:35.35        
                  44.73     1:35.35 (50.62)                                        
 53 Darbassie, Christo   9 Tide-NJ              1:37.82    1:38.57        
                  45.09     1:38.57 (53.48)                                        
 54 Hinds, Jabari A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.38    1:39.25        
                  44.74     1:39.25 (54.51)                                        
 55 Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.47        
                  45.55     1:40.47 (54.92)                                        
 56 Cyrus, Pasha         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66    1:40.62        
                  45.39     1:40.62 (55.23)                                        
 57 Cooler, Zachary A    9 Tide-NJ              1:28.87    1:43.29        
 58 Colascio, Lewis      9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.91        
                  49.86     1:43.91 (54.05)                                        
 59 Bradshaw, Anthony    9 Tide-NJ              1:23.67    1:44.28        
                  46.85     1:44.28 (57.43)                                        
 60 Harris, Eric         9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.17        
                  50.01     1:45.17 (55.16)                                        
 61 Tokar, Sam           9 Aquaflames-MR        1:51.66    1:45.18        
                  48.47     1:45.18 (56.71)                                        
 62 Brown, Connor F      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.24        
                  49.05     1:47.24 (58.19)                                        
 63 Penrose, Sean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.10    1:48.22        
                  50.45     1:48.22 (57.77)                                        
 64 Berchansky, Michae   9 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.98    1:48.38        
                  50.74     1:48.38 (57.64)                                        
 65 Kelly, Brendan P     9 Tide-NJ              1:27.27    1:51.96        
                  49.15   1:51.96 (1:02.81)                                        
 66 Lee, Richie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:52.86        
                  52.87     1:52.86 (59.99)                                        
 67 Tal, Eric           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:51.67    1:54.63        
                  54.87     1:54.63 (59.76)                                        
 68 Matatov, Richard     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:56.06    1:54.93        
                  51.46   1:54.93 (1:03.47)                                        
 69 Komet, Meir          9 Aquaflames-MR        2:09.63    2:12.34        
                  59.98   2:12.34 (1:12.36)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              35.48      34.92 JO     
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      10 Unattached-MR          36.09      35.36 JO     
  3 Arthur, Jason J      9 Tide-NJ                37.82      35.88 JO     
  4 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           36.54      36.29 JO     
  5 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              37.39      36.47 JO     
  6 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR              35.54      36.49 JO     
  7 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR              37.38      36.81 JO     
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR                38.72      36.84 JO     
  9 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR                38.14      38.02        
 10 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              36.89      38.10        
 11 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR                42.97      38.61        
 12 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR              39.76      38.69        
 12 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              40.79      38.69        
 14 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR           39.54      38.92        
 15 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.94        
 16 Xie, Jamie          10 Tide-NJ                38.93      39.11        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                38.30      39.56        
 18 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.73        
 19 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.01      39.78        
 20 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR                41.33      40.19        
 21 Mahabadi, Armin B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      40.69        
 22 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                41.45      41.55        
 23 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR                40.48      41.99        
 24 Mattera, Michael P  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.89      42.50        
 25 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR           47.13      42.71        
 26 Peskett, Brandon W  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      43.20        
 27 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                49.91      43.74        
 28 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR                51.46      44.17        
 29 Highet, Tristan T    9 Tide-NJ                45.83      44.54        
 30 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR           44.16      44.82        
 31 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      45.28        
 32 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR                47.28      45.45        
 33 Tanner, Christian    9 Badger-MR              46.90      45.90        
 34 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR                43.22      45.91        
 35 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      46.38        
 36 Decker, Philip K    10 Unattached-MR          47.00      47.09        
 37 Lally, Kyle W       10 Tide-NJ                53.19      47.45        
 38 Ruvkun, Andrew H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      47.59        
 39 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                45.16      47.97        
 40 Sweeney, Brendan D  10 Tide-NJ                47.85      48.18        
 41 Cyrus, Pasha         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      48.35        
 42 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR                47.08      48.36        
 43 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      48.48        
 44 Bradshaw, Anthony    9 Tide-NJ                40.53      48.52        
 45 Wong, Eric           9 Shy/Seals-MR           52.57      49.18        
 46 Hinds, Jabari A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      49.57        
 47 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      49.90        
 48 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                52.75      50.88        
 49 Darbassie, Christo   9 Tide-NJ                53.00      50.99        
 50 Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      51.23        
 51 Brown, Connor F      9 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.94        
 52 Yu, Steven          10 Aquaflames-MR          52.19      52.08        
 53 Lee, Richie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.50      52.46        
 54 Tal, Eric           10 Aquaflames-MR          50.51      52.56        
 55 Tokar, Sam           9 Aquaflames-MR          49.63      52.88        
 56 Harris, Eric         9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      53.69        
 57 Rebeyev, Eliran     10 Aquaflames-MR          53.33      54.09        
 58 Luo, Jack           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      57.44        
 59 Kelly, Brendan P     9 Tide-NJ                48.06      57.69        
 60 Colascio, Lewis      9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      59.11        
 61 Penrose, Sean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11      59.52        
 62 Komet, Meir          9 Aquaflames-MR          54.12    1:01.02        
 63 Long, Cedric D       9 NFS-MR               1:04.64    1:06.13        
 -- McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR                49.36         DQ        
 -- Cooler, Zachary A    9 Tide-NJ                47.18         DQ        
 -- Matatov, Richard     9 Aquaflames-MR          56.67         DQ        
 -- Eliav, Nathaniel     9 Aquaflames-MR          46.99         DQ        
 -- Berchansky, Michae   9 Aquaflames-MR          57.00         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 Unattached-MR        1:14.72    1:15.59 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.59 (39.37)                                        
  2 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.95    1:15.60 JO     
                  36.96     1:15.60 (38.64)                                        
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:16.56 JO     
                  37.74     1:16.56 (38.82)                                        
  4 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:18.95    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.86     1:18.04 (40.18)                                        
  5 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:18.09 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.09 (39.86)                                        
  6 Santoro, Joseph     10 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.97     1:18.16 (40.19)                                        
  7 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR            1:22.59    1:18.26 JO     
                  38.48     1:18.26 (39.78)                                        
  8 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            1:19.85    1:18.57 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.57 (40.77)                                        
  9 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR               1:22.95    1:21.44 JO     
                  38.93     1:21.44 (42.51)                                        
 10 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            1:37.43    1:21.65 JO     
                  39.98     1:21.65 (41.67)                                        
 11 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            1:27.31    1:21.77 JO     
                  39.04     1:21.77 (42.73)                                        
 12 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR              1:23.31    1:21.78 JO     
                  39.59     1:21.78 (42.19)                                        
 13 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:22.43        
                  40.41     1:22.43 (42.02)                                        
 14 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            1:28.22    1:23.84        
                  41.21     1:23.84 (42.63)                                        
 15 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              1:30.98    1:24.33        
                  41.53     1:24.33 (42.80)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.10    1:24.96        
                  40.77     1:24.96 (44.19)                                        
 16 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            1:21.71    1:24.96        
                  41.44     1:24.96 (43.52)                                        
 18 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.13        
                  40.90     1:25.13 (44.23)                                        
 19 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:28.53    1:25.58        
                  40.98     1:25.58 (44.60)                                        
 20 Slutzky, Zachary M   9 North Shore-MR       1:29.41    1:26.05        
                  41.46     1:26.05 (44.59)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:26.13        
                  41.57     1:26.13 (44.56)                                        
 22 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.34    1:26.82        
                  41.51     1:26.82 (45.31)                                        
 23 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:28.49        
                  43.01     1:28.49 (45.48)                                        
 24 Konovalov, Nichola   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.46    1:29.82        
                  41.47     1:29.82 (48.35)                                        
 25 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:31.90        
                  45.76     1:31.90 (46.14)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.99    1:32.24        
                  46.99     1:32.24 (45.25)                                        
 27 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.48    1:32.90        
                  46.85     1:32.90 (46.05)                                        
 28 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR              1:38.73    1:33.56        
                  45.68     1:33.56 (47.88)                                        
 29 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.94    1:34.21        
 30 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:55.87    1:34.53        
 31 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:45.34    1:35.47        
                  45.31     1:35.47 (50.16)                                        
 32 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR              1:37.55    1:36.35        
                  47.13     1:36.35 (49.22)                                        
 33 Peskett, Brandon W  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.84    1:36.79        
 34 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:37.11        
                  46.63     1:37.11 (50.48)                                        
 35 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR              1:45.98    1:37.40        
                  45.82     1:37.40 (51.58)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR              1:42.35    1:38.66        
                  48.77     1:38.66 (49.89)                                        
 37 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR              1:41.38    1:40.00        
                  45.90     1:40.00 (54.10)                                        
 38 Hinds, Jabari A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.11    1:40.16        
                  51.00     1:40.16 (49.16)                                        
 39 Mattera, Michael P  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:40.22        
                  48.61     1:40.22 (51.61)                                        
 40 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.39    1:41.50        
                  48.11     1:41.50 (53.39)                                        
 41 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    1:41.71        
                  46.53     1:41.71 (55.18)                                        
 42 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:42.38        
                  48.93     1:42.38 (53.45)                                        
 43 Cyrus, Pasha         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.37    1:42.80        
                  50.98     1:42.80 (51.82)                                        
 44 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:44.87        
                  52.81     1:44.87 (52.06)                                        
 45 Zebrowski, Jacub    10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:45.67    1:45.03        
                  50.46     1:45.03 (54.57)                                        
 46 Decker, Philip K    10 Unattached-MR        1:49.80    1:45.56        
                  51.10     1:45.56 (54.46)                                        
 47 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR              2:06.13    1:45.87        
                  51.70     1:45.87 (54.17)                                        
 48 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR              1:52.65    1:47.30        
                  53.08     1:47.30 (54.22)                                        
 49 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:47.93        
                  52.01     1:47.93 (55.92)                                        
 50 Chen, Ray           10 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:52.26        
                  53.62     1:52.26 (58.64)                                        
 51 Brown, Connor F      9 LIAC-MR              1:53.41    1:53.43        
                  56.55     1:53.43 (56.88)                                        
 52 Lu, Harrison        10 LIAC-MR              1:56.06    1:55.09        
                  52.96   1:55.09 (1:02.13)                                        
 53 Harris, Eric         9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.86        
                  56.57   1:58.86 (1:02.29)                                        
 54 Colascio, Lewis      9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.36        
                  58.54   1:59.36 (1:00.82)                                        
 55 Luo, Jack           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.50    2:00.15        
                  56.90   2:00.15 (1:03.25)                                        
 56 Lee, Richie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    2:00.84        
                  56.03   2:00.84 (1:04.81)                                        
 -- Haedrich, Robert     9 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  48.87          DQ (52.87)                                        
 -- Yin, Raymond W       9 TVSC-MR              2:15.87         DQ        
                  53.73          DQ (57.29)                                        
 -- Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  44.91          DQ (47.29)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              39.44      39.54 JO     
  2 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 39.34      41.05 JO     
  3 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 41.11      41.25 JO     
  4 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                43.55      41.44 JO     
  5 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR                 41.42      41.98 JO     
  6 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR                48.54      42.76 JO     
  7 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR                42.95      42.78 JO     
  8 Arthur, Jason J      9 Tide-NJ                42.72      43.22 JO     
  9 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              42.58      44.79        
 10 Benjamin, Ernst C    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.93      45.16        
 11 Xie, Jamie          10 Tide-NJ                44.77      45.22        
 12 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR              44.59      45.23        
 13 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR                45.08      45.43        
 14 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              45.90      45.96        
 15 Slutzky, Zachary M   9 North Shore-MR         47.74      46.18        
 16 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      46.93        
 17 Ruvkun, Andrew H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.80      47.32        
 18 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           49.75      48.67        
 19 Ramirez, Richard A  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.21      48.99        
 20 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR              1:10.00      49.12        
 21 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR              48.15      49.72        
 22 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                49.74      50.76        
 23 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR                51.43      51.10        
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.08      51.39        
 25 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR                48.99      52.03        
 26 Highet, Tristan T    9 Tide-NJ                52.81      52.23        
 27 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR           48.64      52.74        
 28 Hinds, Jabari A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.84      53.62        
 28 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           54.67      53.62        
 30 Robertson, Patrick   9 TVSC-MR                56.62      53.94        
 31 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78      54.21        
 32 Lally, Kyle W       10 Tide-NJ                48.54      54.37        
 33 Cyrus, Pasha         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.33      55.02        
 34 Darbassie, Christo   9 Tide-NJ                49.23      55.08        
 35 Mattera, Michael P  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.41      55.40        
 36 Kelly, Brendan P     9 Tide-NJ                54.98      55.58        
 37 Lu, Harrison        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.33      56.91        
 38 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR                57.88      57.51        
 39 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                52.33      57.62        
 40 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR              1:01.00      57.86        
 41 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.08      58.18        
 42 Brown, Connor F      9 LIAC-MR              1:04.78      58.30        
 43 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                50.00      59.64        
 44 Colascio, Lewis      9 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.16        
 45 Sweeney, Brendan D  10 Tide-NJ              1:01.57    1:00.79        
 46 Yin, Raymond W       9 TVSC-MR                59.88    1:01.29        
 47 Rose, Steven M      10 TVSC-MR              1:03.58    1:01.63        
 48 Peskett, Brandon W  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.15    1:02.24        
 49 Bradshaw, Anthony    9 Tide-NJ                50.00    1:04.93        
 50 Cooler, Zachary A    9 Tide-NJ                50.44    1:05.53        
 51 Lee, Richie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.92    1:11.48        
 -- Chen, Ray           10 TVSC-MR                59.87         DQ        
 -- Luo, Jack           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:26.41 JO     
                  42.01     1:26.41 (44.40)                                        
  2 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR               1:30.59    1:28.37 JO     
                  41.24     1:28.37 (47.13)                                        
  3 Santoro, Joseph     10 TVSC-MR              1:29.60    1:29.68 JO     
                  43.28     1:29.68 (46.40)                                        
  4 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR            1:36.68    1:33.71 JO     
                  43.80     1:33.71 (49.91)                                        
  5 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.07    1:33.72 JO     
                  44.70     1:33.72 (49.02)                                        
  6 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR            1:38.59    1:34.96 JO     
                  45.48     1:34.96 (49.48)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR              1:40.05    1:37.18        
                  46.20     1:37.18 (50.98)                                        
  8 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR               1:31.00    1:37.93        
                  44.43     1:37.93 (53.50)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.52        
                  45.95     1:38.52 (52.57)                                        
 10 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.45    1:38.69        
                  44.08     1:38.69 (54.61)                                        
 11 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    1:40.68        
                  48.52     1:40.68 (52.16)                                        
 12 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR              2:07.76    1:40.69        
                  47.87     1:40.69 (52.82)                                        
 13 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            1:48.23    1:42.10        
                  49.07     1:42.10 (53.03)                                        
 14 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            1:47.29    1:42.66        
                  50.48     1:42.66 (52.18)                                        
 15 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.31    1:43.19        
                  50.60     1:43.19 (52.59)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Jack     10 Basc-MR              1:54.36    1:46.02        
                  52.21     1:46.02 (53.81)                                        
 17 Ruvkun, Andrew H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.16    1:46.49        
                  49.71     1:46.49 (56.78)                                        
 18 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    1:46.93        
                  51.03     1:46.93 (55.90)                                        
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.53    1:48.20        
                  51.05     1:48.20 (57.15)                                        
 20 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.28        
                  49.84     1:48.28 (58.44)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR              2:02.11    1:50.03        
                  53.10     1:50.03 (56.93)                                        
 22 Tanner, Christian    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:53.78        
                  54.55     1:53.78 (59.23)                                        
 23 Campanella, Noah M   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.98    1:54.90        
                  55.76     1:54.90 (59.14)                                        
 24 Decker, Philip K    10 Unattached-MR        1:55.00    1:56.60        
                  55.61   1:56.60 (1:00.99)                                        
 25 Hinds, Jabari A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.38    1:56.77        
                  56.75   1:56.77 (1:00.02)                                        
 26 Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:57.68    1:57.83        
                  56.53   1:57.83 (1:01.30)                                        
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.75    1:57.97        
                  55.69   1:57.97 (1:02.28)                                        
 28 Cyrus, Pasha         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.20    1:59.40        
                  56.53   1:59.40 (1:02.87)                                        
 29 Darbassie, Christo   9 Tide-NJ              1:57.99    1:59.48        
                  55.86   1:59.48 (1:03.62)                                        
 30 Mattera, Michael P  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.18    2:01.13        
                  55.78   2:01.13 (1:05.35)                                        
 31 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:03.19        
                  57.79   2:03.19 (1:05.40)                                        
 32 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    2:03.50        
                  58.24   2:03.50 (1:05.26)                                        
 33 Luo, Jack           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:04.60        
                  58.68   2:04.60 (1:05.92)                                        
 34 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.04    2:05.31        
                  57.01   2:05.31 (1:08.30)                                        
 35 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR         2:01.23    2:06.14        
                1:00.53   2:06.14 (1:05.61)                                        
 36 Penrose, Sean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:08.64        
                1:01.46   2:08.64 (1:07.18)                                        
 37 Rebeyev, Eliran     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:52.67    2:09.02        
                  57.92   2:09.02 (1:11.10)                                        
 38 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    2:09.06        
                1:00.61   2:09.06 (1:08.45)                                        
 39 Colascio, Lewis      9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.71        
                1:02.24   2:09.71 (1:07.47)                                        
 40 Peskett, Brandon W  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.07    2:13.17        
                1:03.24   2:13.17 (1:09.93)                                        
 41 Brown, Connor F      9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.35        
                1:01.46   2:14.35 (1:12.89)                                        
 42 Sweeney, Brendan D  10 Tide-NJ              2:25.39    2:25.45        
                1:06.48   2:25.45 (1:18.97)                                        
 43 Eliav, Nathaniel     9 Aquaflames-MR        2:05.90    2:28.25        
                1:07.79   2:28.25 (1:20.46)                                        
 -- Yu, Steven          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:52.99         DQ        
                  56.68        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Bradshaw, Anthony    9 Tide-NJ              1:57.76         DQ        
                1:05.25        DQ (1:10.67)                                        
 -- Lee, Richie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95         DQ        
                1:13.86        DQ (1:19.41)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 Unattached-MR          36.36      32.96 JO     
  2 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           32.99      33.44 JO     
  3 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR                35.37      33.79 JO     
  4 Arthur, Jason J      9 Tide-NJ                35.13      34.12 JO     
  5 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR              36.55      34.79 JO     
  6 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              38.18      34.95 JO     
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              33.31      35.62 JO     
  8 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR                 36.12      35.66 JO     
  9 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                38.89      36.16 JO     
 10 Santoro, Joseph     10 TVSC-MR                35.22      36.41 JO     
 11 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR                38.26      36.59 JO     
 12 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              38.70      36.60 JO     
 13 Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR                 36.49      36.81        
 14 Xie, Jamie          10 Tide-NJ                37.41      36.98        
 15 Stolbovskiy, Micha  10 Shy/Seals-MR           37.59      37.20        
 16 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.22        
 17 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR              36.74      37.75        
 18 Barbarovich, Allen  10 Shy/Seals-MR           42.35      37.93        
 19 Kaplan, Zachary I    9 TVSC-MR                40.13      38.44        
 20 Gao, Ryan X         10 TVSC-MR                40.37      38.71        
 21 Ruvkun, Andrew H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.16      40.04        
 22 Wang, Eric E         9 TVSC-MR                44.34      40.44        
 23 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.91      40.57        
 24 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      41.17        
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR                44.92      41.20        
 26 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.02        
 27 Gavigan, Zach Z     10 TVSC-MR                41.60      42.11        
 28 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                39.34      42.13        
 29 Mahabadi, Armin B    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      44.03        
 30 Decker, Philip K    10 Unattached-MR          47.46      44.54        
 31 Slutzky, Zachary M   9 North Shore-MR         55.00      45.16        
 32 Darbassie, Christo   9 Tide-NJ                45.53      45.59        
 33 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR                52.89      46.12        
 34 Glukhman, Kevin     10 Shy/Seals-MR           46.02      47.37        
 35 Konstantinovskiy,    9 Shy/Seals-MR           54.65      48.51        
 36 Highet, Tristan T    9 Tide-NJ                45.28      48.89        
 37 Sweeney, Brendan D  10 Tide-NJ                46.69      49.30        
 38 Blesi, Frank J      10 LIAC-MR                51.81      49.81        
 39 Lally, Kyle W       10 Tide-NJ                55.00      49.98        
 40 Zebrowski, Jacub    10 Shy/Seals-MR           54.67      55.20        
 41 Kelly, Brendan P     9 Tide-NJ                47.67      55.96        
 42 Carey, Eddie         9 TVSC-MR                55.68    1:00.27        
 43 Bradshaw, Anthony    9 Tide-NJ                46.65    1:04.82        
 44 Cooler, Zachary A    9 Tide-NJ                49.71    1:08.25        
 -- Abdelrahman, Baraa   9 Shy/Seals-MR           49.65         DQ        
 -- Konovalov, Nichola   9 Shy/Seals-MR           45.35         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portnoy, Martin     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.50    1:13.31 JO     
                  34.90     1:13.31 (38.41)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      10 Unattached-MR        1:22.79    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.71     1:16.38 (39.67)                                        
  3 Arthur, Jason J      9 Tide-NJ              1:29.62    1:19.70 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.70 (42.58)                                        
  4 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:21.68 JO     
                  37.76     1:21.68 (43.92)                                        
  5 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            1:24.59    1:22.26 JO     
                  36.62     1:22.26 (45.64)                                        
  6 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            1:34.87    1:23.92 JO     
                  36.97     1:23.92 (46.95)                                        
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            1:19.27    1:26.06 JO     
                  38.27     1:26.06 (47.79)                                        
  8 Santoro, Joseph     10 TVSC-MR              1:25.24    1:26.73 JO     
                  39.95     1:26.73 (46.78)                                        
  9 Cato, Camren A      10 NFS-MR               1:38.55    1:27.20 JO     
                  39.10     1:27.20 (48.10)                                        
 10 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.43 JO     
                  40.74     1:27.43 (46.69)                                        
 11 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.78 JO     
                  40.36     1:29.78 (49.42)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.41    1:32.57        
                  42.87     1:32.57 (49.70)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:45.98    1:42.06        
                  47.64     1:42.06 (54.42)                                        
 14 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.47        
                  50.16   1:51.47 (1:01.31)                                        
 15 Wong, Eric           9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:54.67    1:57.34        
                  54.58   1:57.34 (1:02.76)                                        
 -- Russell, Travis D   10 NFS-MR               1:35.23         DQ        
                  40.66          DQ (52.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 Unattached-MR             NT    6:12.06 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:11.19 (37.63)     1:49.85 (38.66)     2:27.73 (37.88)
        3:05.61 (37.88)     3:44.31 (38.70)     4:22.80 (38.49)     4:59.40 (36.60)
        5:36.58 (37.18)     6:12.06 (35.48)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:18.61 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:13.00 (38.30)     1:51.36 (38.36)     2:29.76 (38.40)
        3:08.51 (38.75)     3:46.08 (37.57)     4:24.84 (38.76)     5:02.76 (37.92)
        5:41.40 (38.64)     6:18.61 (37.21)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR        25.89      26.26 ZQ     
  2 Chansakul, JR J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.72      26.36 ZQ     
  3 Kalinin, Alexey     12 Shy/Seals-MR           28.07      26.38 ZQ     
  4 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              27.53      27.10 ZQ     
  5 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR                27.93      27.27 JO     
  6 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              28.45      27.97 JO     
  7 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.73      28.36 JO     
  8 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR              30.20      29.02 SILV   
  9 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR                 29.35      29.03 SILV   
  9 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              29.38      29.03 SILV   
 11 Mo, Daniel G        11 Unatt Badger-MR        29.12      29.10 SILV   
 12 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR                29.22      29.23 SILV   
 13 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR              29.67      29.35 SILV   
 14 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR           29.75      29.46 SILV   
 15 Kim, Edward E       11 Tide-NJ                31.31      29.58 SILV   
 16 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR                 NT      29.66 SILV   
 17 McShane, Aidan      12 WISC-MR                32.02      29.89 SILV   
 18 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              31.32      30.01 SILV   
 19 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR                 30.71      30.14 SILV   
 20 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR              30.73      30.56 SILV   
 21 Clark, Ryan T       12 TVSC-MR                31.35      30.70 SILV   
 22 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                31.69      30.87 SILV   
 23 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                30.15      30.99 SILV   
 24 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.59      31.10 SILV   
 25 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR                31.73      31.22 SILV   
 26 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                35.50      31.37 SILV   
 27 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR           32.14      31.45 SILV   
 28 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                32.74      31.49 SILV   
 29 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR                33.12      31.75 SILV   
 30 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR                33.38      31.85 SILV   
 31 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              30.34      31.89 SILV   
 32 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR                32.26      31.92 SILV   
 33 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      32.01 SILV   
 34 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR                33.98      32.06 SILV   
 35 Muller, Thomas R    12 TVSC-MR                31.40      32.18 SILV   
 36 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                32.69      32.42 SILV   
 37 Kadirov, Raushan    12 LIAC-MR                32.03      32.48 SILV   
 38 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR                32.06      32.53        
 39 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR           33.89      32.59        
 40 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                32.02      32.61        
 41 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR                33.70      32.70        
 42 Carcano, Brandon    12 Tide-NJ                33.58      32.74        
 43 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              32.79      32.77        
 44 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR                33.41      33.13        
 45 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR              33.60      33.19        
 46 Bingham, Jasper K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.19      33.20        
 47 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.66      33.29        
 48 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                33.40      33.45        
 49 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR                31.92      33.52        
 50 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                34.16      33.97        
 51 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR                34.86      34.08        
 52 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                35.50      34.23        
 53 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                35.14      34.24        
 54 Corea, Brandon M    11 LIAC-MR                37.88      34.55        
 55 Tolmach, Mark       11 Shy/Seals-MR           36.76      34.61        
 56 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      34.70        
 57 Zamazadeh, Aryan    11 Tide-NJ                36.34      34.99        
 58 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      35.00        
 59 Tirone, Roman       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      35.01        
 60 Leung, Jason        11 Tide-NJ                35.04      35.06        
 61 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                37.31      35.11        
 62 Gladstein, Val      12 Shy/Seals-MR           36.91      35.47        
 63 Villani, Philip J   12 LIAC-MR                40.60      35.58        
 63 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR                34.59      35.58        
 65 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         36.87      35.63        
 66 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.68      35.72        
 67 Istomin, Anthony A  11 Unattached-MR          35.00      36.00        
 68 Ryan, Connor J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      36.06        
 69 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              41.62      36.41        
 70 Kelly, Liam P       11 Tide-NJ                37.90      37.11        
 71 Scott, Thomas H     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      37.14        
 72 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR              37.59      37.21        
 73 Block, Ryan B       11 TVSC-MR                38.03      37.34        
 74 Kaplan, Jake T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.73      37.93        
 75 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                34.86      38.04        
 76 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.26      38.69        
 77 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR         36.89      39.01        
 78 Palad, John         11 Tide-NJ                38.24      39.59        
 79 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR                 38.54      39.75        
 80 Gritsay, Dmitriy    11 Shy/Seals-MR           39.76      39.80        
 81 Kruse, Kevin M      12 TVSC-MR                41.00      40.53        
 82 Mikhayloff, Brian   11 Shy/Seals-MR           44.87      42.28        
 83 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR                 50.00      42.31        
 84 Pae, Alexander M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.04      43.25        
 85 Fondacaro, Nicolas  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.34      43.56        
 86 Jacobson, Max       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.80      44.82        
 87 Lee, Max            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.23      45.02        
 88 Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.43        
 -- Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR                42.57         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              55.45      57.11 ZQ     
                  26.87       57.11 (30.24)                                        
  2 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              59.60      59.18 ZQ     
                  28.15       59.18 (31.03)                                        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              59.66    1:00.09 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.09 (31.54)                                        
  4 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            1:03.10    1:02.32 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.32 (32.69)                                        
  5 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.12 (32.49)                                        
  6 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR              1:02.61    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.50 (33.08)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.51 (32.82)                                        
  8 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:05.40    1:04.10 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.10 (32.84)                                        
  9 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:06.68    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.14 (34.01)                                        
 10 Kim, Edward E       11 Tide-NJ              1:08.06    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.07 (34.14)                                        
 11 McShane, Aidan      12 WISC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.42 (35.27)                                        
 12 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR              1:07.82    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.65 (34.34)                                        
 13 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.88 (34.69)                                        
 13 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR            1:08.45    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.88 (34.49)                                        
 15 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR              1:08.57    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.56 (34.80)                                        
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               1:12.48    1:07.63 SILV   
                  33.82     1:07.63 (33.81)                                        
 17 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.93 (35.31)                                        
 18 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:07.05    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.13 (35.34)                                        
 19 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.76 (36.22)                                        
 20 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:08.83    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.87 (36.48)                                        
 21 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              1:14.06    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.14 (35.59)                                        
 22 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:09.21 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.21 (35.95)                                        
 23 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              1:14.77    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.22 (36.73)                                        
 23 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.84    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.22 (36.27)                                        
 25 Muller, Thomas R    12 TVSC-MR              1:10.76    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.25 (35.53)                                        
 26 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:09.50 SILV   
                  34.13     1:09.50 (35.37)                                        
 27 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR              1:16.74    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)                                        
 28 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR               1:13.86    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.84 (36.22)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:10.89 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.89 (36.34)                                        
 30 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.86    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)                                        
 31 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:11.76        
                  34.35     1:11.76 (37.41)                                        
 32 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:09.83    1:12.12        
                  33.95     1:12.12 (38.17)                                        
 33 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR              1:12.81    1:12.14        
                  33.73     1:12.14 (38.41)                                        
 34 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR              1:13.97    1:12.59        
                  34.23     1:12.59 (38.36)                                        
 35 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:12.49    1:12.82        
                  34.36     1:12.82 (38.46)                                        
 36 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              1:13.09    1:12.96        
                  34.29     1:12.96 (38.67)                                        
 37 Leary, Matthew M    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:13.09        
                  33.90     1:13.09 (39.19)                                        
 38 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.89    1:13.89        
                  34.40     1:13.89 (39.49)                                        
 39 Chik, Colin         12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:14.09    1:14.11        
                  34.54     1:14.11 (39.57)                                        
 40 Akhtenberg, Arthur  11 Basc-MR              1:22.05    1:14.41        
                  36.90     1:14.41 (37.51)                                        
 41 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR              1:12.08    1:14.44        
                  34.91     1:14.44 (39.53)                                        
 42 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR       1:13.23    1:14.70        
                  35.39     1:14.70 (39.31)                                        
 43 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR            1:15.46    1:15.23        
                  34.95     1:15.23 (40.28)                                        
 44 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              1:14.46    1:15.41        
                  34.97     1:15.41 (40.44)                                        
 45 Corea, Brandon M    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:15.44        
                  34.72     1:15.44 (40.72)                                        
 46 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:15.47        
                  35.89     1:15.47 (39.58)                                        
 47 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR              1:18.03    1:16.91        
                  36.59     1:16.91 (40.32)                                        
 48 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:17.09        
                  37.33     1:17.09 (39.76)                                        
 49 Leung, Jason        11 Tide-NJ              1:13.82    1:17.22        
                  36.55     1:17.22 (40.67)                                        
 50 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.70    1:17.49        
                  36.48     1:17.49 (41.01)                                        
 51 Portman, Frank      12 Basc-MR              1:10.23    1:17.53        
                  37.45     1:17.53 (40.08)                                        
 52 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.42    1:19.03        
                  37.40     1:19.03 (41.63)                                        
 53 Tirone, Roman       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:19.04        
                  36.33     1:19.04 (42.71)                                        
 54 Breland, Zachary    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.96    1:20.33        
                  37.71     1:20.33 (42.62)                                        
 55 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.37    1:20.87        
                  37.72     1:20.87 (43.15)                                        
 56 Tolmach, Mark       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.53    1:20.95        
                  35.28     1:20.95 (45.67)                                        
 57 Kelly, Liam P       11 Tide-NJ              1:15.29    1:21.06        
                  37.12     1:21.06 (43.94)                                        
 58 Ryan, Connor J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.08    1:21.71        
                  38.39     1:21.71 (43.32)                                        
 59 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR       1:26.55    1:21.86        
                  38.84     1:21.86 (43.02)                                        
 60 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:21.82    1:22.69        
                  37.90     1:22.69 (44.79)                                        
 61 Ma, Edward          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:22.79        
 62 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:26.19        
                  38.58     1:26.19 (47.61)                                        
 63 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.35    1:26.64        
                  41.06     1:26.64 (45.58)                                        
 64 Reddy, Sunil        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:27.68        
                  42.37     1:27.68 (45.31)                                        
 65 Scott, Thomas H     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.95    1:27.83        
                  40.05     1:27.83 (47.78)                                        
 66 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR               1:28.56    1:29.14        
                  41.59     1:29.14 (47.55)                                        
 67 Tal, Brian          12 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.77    1:31.34        
                  44.07     1:31.34 (47.27)                                        
 68 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.71        
                  41.58     1:31.71 (50.13)                                        
 69 Mikhayloff, Brian   11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:38.76    1:31.87        
                  42.47     1:31.87 (49.40)                                        
 70 Price, Brandon A    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.84    1:34.94        
                  44.37     1:34.94 (50.57)                                        
 71 Fondacaro, Nicolas  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.36    1:36.74        
                  46.22     1:36.74 (50.52)                                        
 72 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.95    1:40.07        
                  44.74     1:40.07 (55.33)                                        
 73 Lee, Max            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.40    1:47.42        
                  49.11     1:47.42 (58.31)                                        
 -- Gladstein, Val      12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:30.57         DQ        
                1:29.79          DQ (15.95)                                        
 -- Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR              1:18.14         DQ        
                  35.46          DQ (41.33)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Max       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.80         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              5:34.66    5:18.07 ZQ     
                  26.58       57.87 (31.29)     1:29.68 (31.81)     2:02.44 (32.76)
        2:34.74 (32.30)     3:07.96 (33.22)     3:40.72 (32.76)     4:13.81 (33.09)
        4:46.51 (32.70)     5:18.07 (31.56)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              5:47.55    5:35.03 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:02.42 (33.33)     1:36.74 (34.32)     2:11.10 (34.36)
        2:45.27 (34.17)     3:19.46 (34.19)     3:53.74 (34.28)     4:28.04 (34.30)
        5:02.42 (34.38)     5:35.03 (32.61)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR            6:40.58    5:38.98 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:05.09 (34.52)     1:40.09 (35.00)     2:15.34 (35.25)
        2:49.65 (34.31)     3:24.02 (34.37)     3:57.99 (33.97)     4:31.87 (33.88)
        5:06.16 (34.29)     5:38.98 (32.82)                                        
  4 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            5:47.51    5:41.90 ZQ     
                  28.30     1:01.57 (33.27)     1:36.36 (34.79)     2:11.85 (35.49)
        2:47.03 (35.18)     3:23.06 (36.03)     3:58.84 (35.78)     4:34.71 (35.87)
        5:10.08 (35.37)     5:41.90 (31.82)                                        
  5 Chansakul, JR J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.00    5:43.29 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:03.20 (33.98)     1:38.06 (34.86)     2:13.59 (35.53)
        2:48.94 (35.35)     3:24.40 (35.46)     4:00.22 (35.82)     4:35.56 (35.34)
        5:10.75 (35.19)     5:43.29 (32.54)                                        
  6 Ling, Kevin         12 Unattached-MR        6:10.08    5:46.99 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.44 (35.43)     1:41.18 (34.74)     2:16.46 (35.28)
        2:51.52 (35.06)     3:26.73 (35.21)     4:02.40 (35.67)     4:38.31 (35.91)
        5:13.80 (35.49)     5:46.99 (33.19)                                        
  7 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              6:10.47    5:52.03 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:07.74 (35.78)     1:43.08 (35.34)     2:19.04 (35.96)
        2:54.22 (35.18)     3:30.49 (36.27)     4:06.10 (35.61)     4:42.46 (36.36)
        5:18.40 (35.94)     5:52.03 (33.63)                                        
  8 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    5:53.41 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:07.19 (35.57)     1:42.84 (35.65)     2:19.26 (36.42)
        2:55.45 (36.19)     3:32.01 (36.56)     4:07.74 (35.73)     4:43.66 (35.92)
        5:19.72 (36.06)     5:53.41 (33.69)                                        
  9 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:56.65 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:06.26 (35.26)     1:41.81 (35.55)     2:17.41 (35.60)
        2:53.95 (36.54)     3:29.75 (35.80)     4:06.67 (36.92)     4:43.42 (36.75)
        5:20.68 (37.26)     5:56.65 (35.97)                                        
 10 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR            5:59.47    6:01.19 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.43 (35.59)     1:44.26 (36.83)     2:19.91 (35.65)
        2:56.73 (36.82)     3:33.69 (36.96)     4:11.43 (37.74)     4:49.11 (37.68)
        5:25.61 (36.50)     6:01.19 (35.58)                                        
 11 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR              6:12.87    6:02.67 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.65 (35.09)     1:42.54 (35.89)     2:19.55 (37.01)
        2:56.56 (37.01)     3:34.09 (37.53)     4:11.29 (37.20)     4:49.20 (37.91)
        5:26.99 (37.79)     6:02.67 (35.68)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              6:11.14    6:04.56 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.62 (36.68)     1:46.33 (36.71)     2:23.62 (37.29)
        3:00.78 (37.16)     3:38.52 (37.74)     4:16.52 (38.00)     4:53.61 (37.09)
        5:30.64 (37.03)     6:04.56 (33.92)                                        
 13 Shteyman, Brandon   12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:15.73 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.13 (37.24)     1:47.64 (37.51)     2:26.53 (38.89)
        3:06.12 (39.59)     3:45.55 (39.43)     4:23.82 (38.27)     5:02.79 (38.97)
        5:40.76 (37.97)     6:15.73 (34.97)                                        
 14 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR              6:38.24    6:28.99 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.23 (37.86)     1:51.15 (38.92)     2:30.83 (39.68)
        3:10.65 (39.82)     3:50.37 (39.72)     4:29.73 (39.36)     5:09.67 (39.94)
        5:49.34 (39.67)     6:28.99 (39.65)                                        
 15 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:08.25    6:29.33 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.51 (38.71)     1:54.02 (40.51)     2:35.21 (41.19)
        3:14.28 (39.07)     3:54.99 (40.71)     4:34.19 (39.20)     5:13.26 (39.07)
        5:52.91 (39.65)     6:29.33 (36.42)                                        
 16 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            6:37.32    6:29.91 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.90 (38.17)     1:51.21 (39.31)     2:31.30 (40.09)
        3:11.40 (40.10)     3:51.79 (40.39)     4:31.57 (39.78)     5:12.11 (40.54)
        5:52.05 (39.94)     6:29.91 (37.86)                                        
 17 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              8:10.00    6:32.16 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.39 (38.76)     1:52.70 (40.31)     2:33.16 (40.46)
        3:14.55 (41.39)     3:56.18 (41.63)     4:36.90 (40.72)     5:17.14 (40.24)
        5:56.65 (39.51)     6:32.16 (35.51)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:35.46 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.50 (39.45)     1:54.98 (40.48)     2:36.45 (41.47)
        3:17.64 (41.19)     3:58.01 (40.37)     4:39.70 (41.69)     5:20.30 (40.60)
        5:58.95 (38.65)     6:35.46 (36.51)                                        
 19 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              7:02.02    6:36.77 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.15 (39.92)     1:55.07 (40.92)     2:35.70 (40.63)
        3:18.07 (42.37)     3:58.89 (40.82)     4:40.05 (41.16)     5:20.23 (40.18)
        5:58.70 (38.47)     6:36.77 (38.07)                                        
 20 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              7:55.90    6:51.02        
                  36.25     1:17.58 (41.33)     1:59.47 (41.89)     2:41.30 (41.83)
        3:24.07 (42.77)     4:06.14 (42.07)     4:48.40 (42.26)     5:31.08 (42.68)
        6:11.53 (40.45)     6:51.02 (39.49)                                        
 21 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    6:51.99        
                  35.48     1:16.25 (40.77)     1:57.65 (41.40)     2:39.89 (42.24)
        3:22.69 (42.80)                             4:47.99 ( )                    
            6:11.49 ( )     6:51.99 (40.50)                                        
 22 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR              8:06.80    7:23.57        
                  36.73     1:18.13 (41.40)     2:01.98 (43.85)     2:46.92 (44.94)
        3:33.56 (46.64)     4:19.93 (46.37)     5:07.27 (47.34)     5:53.81 (46.54)
        6:39.89 (46.08)     7:23.57 (43.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, JR J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00   11:46.77        
                  30.58     1:04.88 (34.30)     1:39.97 (35.09)     2:15.39 (35.42)
        2:51.16 (35.77)     3:26.67 (35.51)     4:03.10 (36.43)     4:38.87 (35.77)
        5:15.38 (36.51)     5:51.64 (36.26)     6:26.98 (35.34)     7:03.96 (36.98)
        7:39.75 (35.79)     8:15.96 (36.21)     8:52.41 (36.45)     9:29.05 (36.64)
       10:05.36 (36.31)    10:42.24 (36.88)    11:15.56 (33.32)    11:46.77 (31.21)
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR           12:20.00   11:46.81        
                  30.88     1:04.52 (33.64)     1:39.25 (34.73)     2:14.57 (35.32)
        2:50.05 (35.48)     3:25.38 (35.33)     4:01.03 (35.65)     4:37.01 (35.98)
        5:12.92 (35.91)     5:49.05 (36.13)     6:24.90 (35.85)     7:00.82 (35.92)
        7:37.17 (36.35)     8:13.23 (36.06)     8:49.26 (36.03)     9:25.36 (36.10)
       10:01.58 (36.22)    10:37.81 (36.23)    11:13.93 (36.12)    11:46.81 (32.88)
  3 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00   12:08.69        
                  32.36     1:08.57 (36.21)     1:45.62 (37.05)     2:22.95 (37.33)
        2:59.44 (36.49)     3:36.87 (37.43)     4:13.62 (36.75)     4:50.67 (37.05)
        5:28.24 (37.57)     6:05.89 (37.65)     6:42.17 (36.28)     7:19.69 (37.52)
        7:56.30 (36.61)     8:32.99 (36.69)     9:09.53 (36.54)     9:46.28 (36.75)
       10:22.64 (36.36)    10:59.55 (36.91)    11:35.29 (35.74)    12:08.69 (33.40)
  4 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00   12:25.67        
                  33.56     1:11.09 (37.53)     1:49.37 (38.28)     2:27.36 (37.99)
        3:05.88 (38.52)     3:44.36 (38.48)     4:22.13 (37.77)     5:00.02 (37.89)
        5:38.21 (38.19)     6:16.38 (38.17)     6:54.67 (38.29)     7:32.31 (37.64)
        8:09.53 (37.22)     8:46.64 (37.11)     9:23.63 (36.99)    10:00.94 (37.31)
       10:37.47 (36.53)    11:14.26 (36.79)    11:51.02 (36.76)    12:25.67 (34.65)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                29.67      28.66 ZQ     
  2 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              29.78      29.34 ZQ     
  3 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR        29.33      29.52 ZQ     
  4 Chansakul, JR J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.50      30.11 ZQ     
  5 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR                32.08      30.65 ZQ     
  6 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR                32.72      31.35 ZQ     
  7 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            1:23.44      32.16 JO     
  8 Ling, Kevin         12 Unattached-MR          35.51      32.65 JO     
  9 Kalinin, Alexey     12 Shy/Seals-MR           34.23      33.47 JO     
 10 Mo, Daniel G        11 Unatt Badger-MR        32.30      33.81 SILV   
 11 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              34.77      34.51 SILV   
 12 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                35.29      34.53 SILV   
 13 Leary, Matthew M    12 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.71 SILV   
 14 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR              33.00      34.81 SILV   
 15 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.12      35.05 SILV   
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR                 35.81      35.39 SILV   
 17 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR              36.97      35.66 SILV   
 18 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR           35.02      35.99 SILV   
 19 Shteyman, Brandon   12 LIAC-MR                38.85      36.00 SILV   
 20 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR                37.26      36.10 SILV   
 21 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              38.87      36.13 SILV   
 22 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR                36.25      36.17 SILV   
 23 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.21 SILV   
 24 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              35.04      36.51 SILV   
 25 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                35.85      36.53 SILV   
 26 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                37.12      36.68 SILV   
 27 Clark, Ryan T       12 TVSC-MR                36.21      36.79 SILV   
 28 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR                33.86      37.09 SILV   
 29 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR                39.11      37.15 SILV   
 30 Kadirov, Raushan    12 LIAC-MR                46.02      37.28 SILV   
 31 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.21      37.52 SILV   
 32 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              37.58      37.53 SILV   
 33 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR           40.47      37.79 SILV   
 34 Carcano, Brandon    12 Tide-NJ                37.83      37.85 SILV   
 35 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR                41.54      37.94 SILV   
 36 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                39.93      38.02 SILV   
 37 Kim, Edward E       11 Tide-NJ                37.99      38.16 SILV   
 38 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                41.08      38.27 SILV   
 39 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR                38.55      38.58 SILV   
 40 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                40.97      38.63 SILV   
 40 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR                43.46      38.63 SILV   
 42 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR                39.27      39.05 SILV   
 43 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR                39.45      39.15 SILV   
 44 Muller, Thomas R    12 TVSC-MR                42.31      39.19 SILV   
 45 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                39.06      39.26 SILV   
 46 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR                39.84      39.58 SILV   
 47 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.98      39.87 SILV   
 48 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                39.25      40.03 SILV   
 49 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                38.94      40.28 SILV   
 50 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.73      40.30 SILV   
 51 Bingham, Jasper K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.57      40.31 SILV   
 52 Tolmach, Mark       11 Shy/Seals-MR           45.67      40.48 SILV   
 53 Gladstein, Val      12 Shy/Seals-MR           43.18      41.05 SILV   
 54 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.72      41.22 SILV   
 55 Villani, Philip J   12 LIAC-MR                49.33      41.43 SILV   
 56 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR              41.71      41.80 SILV   
 57 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                50.21      41.83 SILV   
 58 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                48.44      41.89 SILV   
 58 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         43.86      41.89 SILV   
 60 Gritsay, Dmitriy    11 Shy/Seals-MR           43.45      41.93 SILV   
 61 Kaplan, Jake T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.07      42.04 SILV   
 62 Zamazadeh, Aryan    11 Tide-NJ                47.22      42.33        
 63 Leung, Jason        11 Tide-NJ                40.68      42.37        
 64 Kelly, Liam P       11 Tide-NJ                44.66      42.51        
 65 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR                 42.43      43.00        
 66 Tirone, Roman       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      43.18        
 67 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              46.08      43.57        
 68 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.73      43.97        
 69 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.18      44.41        
 70 Palad, John         11 Tide-NJ                45.78      44.42        
 71 Scott, Thomas H     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      44.87        
 72 Ryan, Connor J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44      45.33        
 73 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.35        
 74 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR                49.88      45.53        
 75 Block, Ryan B       11 TVSC-MR                49.31      45.97        
 76 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR              44.31      46.65        
 77 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                47.86      46.71        
 78 Fondacaro, Nicolas  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.69      47.58        
 79 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR                 47.30      47.68        
 80 Pae, Alexander M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.49      48.26        
 81 Mikhayloff, Brian   11 Shy/Seals-MR           46.78      49.28        
 82 Kruse, Kevin M      12 TVSC-MR                49.86      51.84        
 83 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR                 57.40      53.61        
 84 Lee, Max            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.87      54.14        
 85 Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR                59.87      54.23        
 86 Jacobson, Max       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.79      56.87        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR      1:03.66    1:03.02 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:03.02 (32.12)                                        
  2 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            1:04.56    1:05.09 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.09 (33.62)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:07.60 (34.94)                                        
  4 Mo, Daniel G        11 Unatt Badger-MR      1:08.31    1:09.89 JO     
                  34.29     1:09.89 (35.60)                                        
  5 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR            1:10.78    1:10.20 JO     
                  35.13     1:10.20 (35.07)                                        
  6 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:11.10 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.10 (36.96)                                        
  7 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            1:11.86    1:11.72 JO     
                  35.51     1:11.72 (36.21)                                        
  8 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.67    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.96 (39.17)                                        
  9 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:14.59    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.01 (39.38)                                        
 10 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:17.15    1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.34 (39.69)                                        
 11 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:17.52 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.52 (39.46)                                        
 12 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:16.40    1:17.97 SILV   
                  38.60     1:17.97 (39.37)                                        
 13 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:18.65 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.65 (40.13)                                        
 14 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR              1:20.49    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.77 (41.17)                                        
 15 Leary, Matthew M    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:18.88 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.88 (40.76)                                        
 16 Purdy, Evan S       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.24    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.31 (40.68)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.82    1:19.58 SILV   
                  40.57     1:19.58 (39.01)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:19.78 SILV   
                  39.73     1:19.78 (40.05)                                        
 19 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:20.69    1:20.11 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.11 (41.38)                                        
 20 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:21.86    1:20.34 SILV   
                  39.19     1:20.34 (41.15)                                        
 21 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR            1:18.47    1:20.36 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.36 (41.36)                                        
 22 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               1:20.68    1:20.53 SILV   
 23 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR              1:26.04    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.09 (41.65)                                        
 24 Portman, Frank      12 Basc-MR              1:20.60    1:21.18 SILV   
                  40.43     1:21.18 (40.75)                                        
 25 Kim, Edward E       11 Tide-NJ              1:20.52    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.62 (42.15)                                        
 26 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR              1:33.74    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.86     1:21.79 (41.93)                                        
 27 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR              1:21.50    1:22.08 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.08 (42.46)                                        
 28 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              1:23.24    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.35 (43.49)                                        
 29 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:23.43 SILV   
                  40.71     1:23.43 (42.72)                                        
 30 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.10    1:24.04 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.04 (42.49)                                        
 31 Bingham, Jasper K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.17    1:24.59 SILV   
                  41.37     1:24.59 (43.22)                                        
 32 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR              1:30.15    1:25.07 SILV   
                  41.63     1:25.07 (43.44)                                        
 33 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:25.12 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.12 (44.32)                                        
 34 Chik, Colin         12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:25.75    1:25.13 SILV   
 35 Corbisiero, Joe G   12 Sachem-MR            1:28.97    1:25.24 SILV   
                  42.19     1:25.24 (43.05)                                        
 36 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:25.34 SILV   
 37 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.32    1:25.97        
 38 Akhtenberg, Arthur  11 Basc-MR              1:28.27    1:26.75        
                  43.04     1:26.75 (43.71)                                        
 39 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR       1:30.22    1:27.35        
                  43.25     1:27.35 (44.10)                                        
 40 Istomin, Anthony A  11 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:30.46        
                  44.73     1:30.46 (45.73)                                        
 41 Corea, Brandon M    11 LIAC-MR              1:43.99    1:30.52        
                  44.00     1:30.52 (46.52)                                        
 42 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.03    1:31.51        
 43 Gladstein, Val      12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:33.17    1:31.93        
                  43.41     1:31.93 (48.52)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Jake T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.72    1:33.96        
                  45.60     1:33.96 (48.36)                                        
 45 Ma, Edward          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.02        
                  44.01     1:34.02 (50.01)                                        
 46 Breland, Zachary    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.97    1:34.44        
                  45.68     1:34.44 (48.76)                                        
 47 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:50.02    1:36.08        
                  46.34     1:36.08 (49.74)                                        
 48 Kelly, Liam P       11 Tide-NJ              1:38.61    1:36.56        
                  47.17     1:36.56 (49.39)                                        
 49 Tirone, Roman       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.44    1:38.01        
                  47.43     1:38.01 (50.58)                                        
 50 Reddy, Sunil        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.83    1:40.43        
                  51.02     1:40.43 (49.41)                                        
 51 Ryan, Connor J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.43    1:42.43        
 52 Price, Brandon A    11 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:43.03        
                  49.48     1:43.03 (53.55)                                        
 53 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR               2:11.43    1:45.61        
 54 Mikhayloff, Brian   11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:45.63    1:47.57        
                  50.41     1:47.57 (57.16)                                        
 55 Lee, Max            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    1:55.79        
                  55.81     1:55.79 (59.98)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Max       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.50         DQ        
 -- Muller, Thomas R    12 TVSC-MR              1:28.83         DQ        
                  42.66          DQ (42.40)                                        
 -- Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.98         DQ        
                  41.54          DQ (46.43)                                        
 -- Fondacaro, Nicolas  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.28         DQ        
                  50.02          DQ (53.95)                                        
 -- Scott, Thomas H     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90         DQ        
                  51.05          DQ (55.10)                                        
 -- Tal, Brian          12 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.56         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, JR J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.68      32.77 ZQ     
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              36.42      34.68 ZQ     
  3 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR        36.00      35.04 ZQ     
  4 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              38.00      37.93 JO     
  5 McShane, Aidan      12 WISC-MR                38.00      38.17 SILV   
  6 Mo, Daniel G        11 Unatt Badger-MR        38.00      38.37 SILV   
  7 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR                39.99      38.77 SILV   
  8 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.54      38.93 SILV   
  9 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR                41.12      39.38 SILV   
 10 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR           39.24      39.52 SILV   
 11 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.23      39.71 SILV   
 12 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              40.29      39.79 SILV   
 13 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR           39.57      39.91 SILV   
 14 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                41.79      40.22 SILV   
 15 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              40.45      40.62 SILV   
 16 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR                41.55      40.74 SILV   
 17 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                42.65      40.78 SILV   
 18 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                46.22      41.89 SILV   
 19 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      42.15 SILV   
 20 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                43.81      42.53 SILV   
 21 Corbisiero, Joe G   12 Sachem-MR              41.74      42.78 SILV   
 22 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR                43.13      43.35 SILV   
 23 Harasym, James M    12 TVSC-MR                42.17      43.49 SILV   
 24 Istomin, Anthony A  11 Unattached-MR          45.00      43.61 SILV   
 25 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                46.97      43.78 SILV   
 26 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR                 42.88      43.81        
 27 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR                42.12      43.87        
 28 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR                43.67      44.08        
 29 Leary, Matthew M    12 LIAC-MR                47.43      44.21        
 30 Tolmach, Mark       11 Shy/Seals-MR           50.21      44.65        
 30 Purdy, Evan S       12 TVSC-MR                43.26      44.65        
 32 Corea, Brandon M    11 LIAC-MR                50.05      44.69        
 33 Bingham, Jasper K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.17      44.75        
 34 Spillane, Kyle P    11 TVSC-MR                51.47      44.91        
 35 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.17      44.92        
 36 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.81      45.16        
 37 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR              44.61      45.49        
 38 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.05      45.73        
 39 Ryan, Connor J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.48      45.92        
 40 Polishuk, Mark      12 Basc-MR                54.50      46.42        
 41 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                47.94      46.76        
 42 Leung, Jason        11 Tide-NJ                45.50      46.98        
 43 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         49.42      47.38        
 44 Fondacaro, Nicolas  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.42      47.94        
 45 Tirone, Roman       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.34      48.40        
 46 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              50.21      48.48        
 47 Kelly, Liam P       11 Tide-NJ                51.10      49.76        
 48 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.93        
 49 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR                50.08      50.69        
 50 Kaplan, Jake T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      51.76        
 51 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.13        
 52 Scott, Thomas H     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      52.40        
 53 Zamazadeh, Aryan    11 Tide-NJ                53.32      54.10        
 54 Lee, Max            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      54.44        
 55 Jacobson, Max       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      57.66        
 56 Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.91        
 57 Price, Brandon A    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.95        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:12.89 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:12.89 (39.39)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:16.88 ZQ     
                  36.55     1:16.88 (40.33)                                        
  3 McShane, Aidan      12 WISC-MR              1:29.01    1:22.44 JO     
                  38.69     1:22.44 (43.75)                                        
  4 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:25.77    1:22.46 JO     
                  38.17     1:22.46 (44.29)                                        
  5 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:22.80 JO     
                  40.01     1:22.80 (42.79)                                        
  6 Drennan, Patrick M  11 WISC-MR              1:31.00    1:25.66 SILV   
                  39.21     1:25.66 (46.45)                                        
  7 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:34.89    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.70 (45.17)                                        
  8 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.84    1:26.11 SILV   
                  41.49     1:26.11 (44.62)                                        
  9 Vaynblat, Allen L   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.09    1:26.42 SILV   
                  40.73     1:26.42 (45.69)                                        
 10 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:27.73    1:26.57 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.57 (45.35)                                        
 11 Danin, Marc C       12 WISC-MR              1:43.48    1:27.89 SILV   
                  41.70     1:27.89 (46.19)                                        
 12 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR              1:30.57    1:28.32 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.32 (46.68)                                        
 13 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:29.15    1:29.01 SILV   
                  41.14     1:29.01 (47.87)                                        
 14 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:30.06 SILV   
                  42.49     1:30.06 (47.57)                                        
 15 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR              1:31.07    1:30.13 SILV   
                  43.68     1:30.13 (46.45)                                        
 16 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              1:33.96    1:30.29 SILV   
                  43.08     1:30.29 (47.21)                                        
 17 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:30.58 SILV   
                  43.07     1:30.58 (47.51)                                        
 18 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:41.31    1:31.15 SILV   
                  42.52     1:31.15 (48.63)                                        
 19 Istomin, Anthony A  11 Unattached-MR        1:34.53    1:31.66 SILV   
                  45.22     1:31.66 (46.44)                                        
 20 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:26.77    1:32.01        
                  43.96     1:32.01 (48.05)                                        
 21 Smidt, David        12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.49    1:32.65        
                  42.44     1:32.65 (50.21)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:32.91        
                  43.58     1:32.91 (49.33)                                        
 23 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.33    1:33.62        
                  44.97     1:33.62 (48.65)                                        
 24 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:29.24    1:33.89        
                  44.12     1:33.89 (49.77)                                        
 25 Kadirov, Raushan    12 LIAC-MR              1:51.78    1:34.57        
                  44.11     1:34.57 (50.46)                                        
 26 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.20    1:35.70        
                  44.90     1:35.70 (50.80)                                        
 27 Giordano, Michael   11 TVSC-MR              2:03.55    1:36.08        
                  44.61     1:36.08 (51.47)                                        
 28 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR              1:40.02    1:37.30        
                  44.55     1:37.30 (52.75)                                        
 29 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:38.59        
                  46.95     1:38.59 (51.64)                                        
 30 Leary, Matthew M    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:38.69        
                  46.26     1:38.69 (52.43)                                        
 31 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.46    1:39.12        
                  47.74     1:39.12 (51.38)                                        
 32 Corea, Brandon M    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.94    1:39.51        
                  46.79     1:39.51 (52.72)                                        
 33 Carcano, Brandon    12 Tide-NJ              1:43.43    1:39.75        
                  46.50     1:39.75 (53.25)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR       1:53.61    1:40.72        
                  50.70     1:40.72 (50.02)                                        
 35 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.50    1:41.30        
                  47.74     1:41.30 (53.56)                                        
 36 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR       1:40.39    1:42.22        
                  49.55     1:42.22 (52.67)                                        
 37 Ryan, Connor J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.83    1:42.49        
                  48.86     1:42.49 (53.63)                                        
 38 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.27        
                  48.79     1:43.27 (54.48)                                        
 39 Fondacaro, Nicolas  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.31    1:44.07        
                  48.80     1:44.07 (55.27)                                        
 40 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.85    1:44.09        
                  50.28     1:44.09 (53.81)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              1:59.78    1:45.56        
                  48.60     1:45.56 (56.96)                                        
 42 Pae, Alexander M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.94    1:46.51        
                  50.90     1:46.51 (55.61)                                        
 43 Tirone, Roman       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.84    1:46.98        
                  50.54     1:46.98 (56.44)                                        
 44 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR            1:43.29    1:47.26        
                  49.84     1:47.26 (57.42)                                        
 45 Villani, Philip J   12 LIAC-MR              2:09.79    1:47.27        
                  52.03     1:47.27 (55.24)                                        
 46 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.59        
                  50.17     1:47.59 (57.42)                                        
 47 Kaplan, Jake T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.78    1:50.23        
                  52.83     1:50.23 (57.40)                                        
 48 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.94        
                  51.40     1:50.94 (59.54)                                        
 49 Scott, Thomas H     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:53.90        
                  53.63   1:53.90 (1:00.27)                                        
 50 Kruse, Kevin M      12 TVSC-MR              1:55.09    1:54.02        
                  54.51     1:54.02 (59.51)                                        
 51 Lee, Max            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.19    2:02.29        
                  57.10   2:02.29 (1:05.19)                                        
 52 Jacobson, Max       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:02.96        
                  56.12   2:02.96 (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Gritsay, Dmitriy    11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:43.65         DQ        
                  51.42        DQ (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Tolmach, Mark       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:45.65         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (52.73)                                        
 -- Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
                1:05.94        DQ (1:15.60)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              27.44      27.77 ZQ     
  2 Chansakul, JR J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.43      27.85 ZQ     
  3 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR        29.33      28.24 ZQ     
  4 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              31.38      30.29 ZQ     
  5 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR              31.00      30.37 ZQ     
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.36      31.65 JO     
  7 Mo, Daniel G        11 Unatt Badger-MR        31.92      31.68 JO     
  8 McShane, Aidan      12 WISC-MR                31.00      32.33 SILV   
  9 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR                32.01      32.79 SILV   
 10 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR              35.42      33.27 SILV   
 11 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.19      33.70 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR                 35.80      34.58 SILV   
 13 Muller, Thomas R    12 TVSC-MR                36.17      35.09 SILV   
 14 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      35.32 SILV   
 15 Purdy, Evan S       12 TVSC-MR                34.57      35.56 SILV   
 16 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              36.50      35.83 SILV   
 17 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                36.82      35.89 SILV   
 18 Kim, Edward E       11 Tide-NJ                38.62      36.36 SILV   
 19 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              35.00      36.55 SILV   
 20 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              36.56      36.71 SILV   
 21 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR           37.12      37.02 SILV   
 22 Bernstein, Joby B   11 Badger-MR              35.96      37.08 SILV   
 23 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                41.33      37.17 SILV   
 24 Korenkov, Sean P    12 Basc-MR                38.96      37.95 SILV   
 25 Chik, Colin         12 Shy/Seals-MR           37.80      37.96 SILV   
 26 Bingham, Jasper K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.28      38.02 SILV   
 27 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                39.53      38.18 SILV   
 28 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                42.05      38.66 SILV   
 28 Portman, Frank      12 Basc-MR                36.10      38.66 SILV   
 30 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR                39.79      39.01 SILV   
 31 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              37.98      39.54 SILV   
 32 Akhtenberg, Arthur  11 Basc-MR                41.47      39.66 SILV   
 33 Istomin, Anthony A  11 Unattached-MR          43.00      40.50        
 34 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      40.84        
 35 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                43.64      41.04        
 36 Corbisiero, Joe G   12 Sachem-MR              42.87      41.13        
 37 Mohr, Chris         12 Basc-MR                42.30      41.55        
 38 Ma, Edward          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.44        
 39 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                41.24      42.53        
 40 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR                43.80      42.75        
 41 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                41.98      43.33        
 42 Reddy, Sunil        11 LIAC-MR                39.49      43.39        
 43 Gladstein, Val      12 Shy/Seals-MR           44.05      43.57        
 44 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      43.64        
 45 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR         42.11      43.69        
 46 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR              51.72      44.85        
 47 Leung, Jason        11 Tide-NJ                41.71      45.38        
 48 Tolmach, Mark       11 Shy/Seals-MR           44.35      45.42        
 49 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                49.92      45.51        
 50 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.95        
 51 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      47.14        
 52 Zamazadeh, Aryan    11 Tide-NJ                50.06      48.28        
 53 Francis, Justin W   11 NFS-MR                 45.31      49.82        
 54 Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR              1:03.45      55.56        
 -- Mikhayloff, Brian   11 Shy/Seals-MR           54.24         DQ        
 -- Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              35.78         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinin, Alexey     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.12    1:01.48 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.48 (32.34)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel          12 Unatt Badger-MR      1:03.45    1:02.96 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:02.96 (33.49)                                        
  3 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            1:02.67    1:03.07 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:03.07 (34.61)                                        
  4 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR            1:09.10    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:08.19 (36.58)                                        
  5 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:10.25 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.25 (36.10)                                        
  6 Mo, Daniel G        11 Unatt Badger-MR      1:10.38    1:11.48 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.48 (38.31)                                        
  7 McShane, Aidan      12 WISC-MR              1:17.66    1:12.92 JO     
                  32.27     1:12.92 (40.65)                                        
  8 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            1:12.42    1:14.19 JO     
                  34.00     1:14.19 (40.19)                                        
  9 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.18    1:15.13 SILV   
                  33.81     1:15.13 (41.32)                                        
 10 Ling, Kevin         12 Unattached-MR        1:24.27    1:15.27 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.27 (40.80)                                        
 11 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:18.30    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.35 (40.14)                                        
 12 Dalton, Beau R      12 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.64 (41.25)                                        
 13 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:22.65    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.76 (41.70)                                        
 14 Shteyman, Brandon   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.19 SILV   
                  38.23     1:18.19 (39.96)                                        
 15 Muller, Thomas R    12 TVSC-MR              1:22.22    1:19.03 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.03 (42.74)                                        
 16 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:20.23 SILV   
                  36.66     1:20.23 (43.57)                                        
 17 Kim, Edward E       11 Tide-NJ              1:42.76    1:22.88 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.88 (44.80)                                        
 18 Vander, David       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.05    1:24.15 SILV   
                  38.00     1:24.15 (46.15)                                        
 19 Clark, Ryan T       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.74    1:25.66 SILV   
                  38.37     1:25.66 (47.29)                                        
 20 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:25.70 SILV   
                  39.17     1:25.70 (46.53)                                        
 21 Istomin, Anthony A  11 Unattached-MR        1:45.00    1:25.73 SILV   
                  39.77     1:25.73 (45.96)                                        
 22 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               1:34.97    1:26.94 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.94 (46.52)                                        
 23 Bingham, Jasper K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.69    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.51 (45.55)                                        
 24 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:28.20 SILV   
                  41.57     1:28.20 (46.63)                                        
 25 Petraco, Timothy J  11 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:29.99        
                  41.54     1:29.99 (48.45)                                        
 26 Leary, Matthew M    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.73    1:30.48        
                  40.06     1:30.48 (50.42)                                        
 27 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR              1:32.44    1:32.23        
                  42.75     1:32.23 (49.48)                                        
 28 Quintana, Mark A    11 TVSC-MR              1:42.66    1:32.52        
                  42.80     1:32.52 (49.72)                                        
 29 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              2:00.32    1:35.20        
                  44.51     1:35.20 (50.69)                                        
 30 Anderson, Anthony   12 NFS-MR               1:46.39    1:35.68        
                  41.10     1:35.68 (54.58)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:36.87        
                  45.58     1:36.87 (51.29)                                        
 32 Gladstein, Val      12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:49.38    1:40.58        
                  43.97     1:40.58 (56.61)                                        
 -- Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.17         DQ        
                  44.46          DQ (55.25)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.42    1:46.66        
     1) Yang, Patrick 12                2) KE, Richard M 12               
     3) Shteyman, Brandon J 12          4) Lennon, Michael J 12           
                  23.88       50.85 (26.97)     1:19.51 (28.66)     1:46.66 (27.15)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:51.71    1:56.66        
     1) Sherman, Sammy I 12             2) Rueda, Diego C 11              
     3) Chansakul, JR J 12              4) Erickson, Gavin 11             
                  32.33     1:00.38 (28.05)     1:30.75 (30.37)     1:56.66 (25.91)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.25    2:01.02        
     1) Penteck, Stephen 12             2) Wilson, Timothy 12             
     3) Darcy, Matthew J 11             4) Penteck, Christopher M 11      
                  27.20       57.57 (30.37)     1:30.27 (32.70)     2:01.02 (30.75)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:58.92    2:03.65        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 11                  2) Finnegan, Matt F 11            
     3) Finnegan, Dan P 11              4) Salcedo, Matt 12               
                  30.00       47.02 (17.02)     1:03.05 (16.03)   2:03.65 (1:00.60)
  5 Brighton Seals-MR  'A'                           NT    2:06.41        
     1) Vander, David 12                2) Gritsay, Dmitriy 11            
     3) Vaynblat, Allen L 12            4) Kalinin, Alexey 12             
                  29.33     1:12.06 (42.73)     1:40.61 (28.55)     2:06.41 (25.80)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:59.61    2:19.15        
     1) Anderson, Anthony M 12          2) Francis, Justin W 11           
     3) Bryan, Rashaad M 12             4) Clark, Alfred B 12             
                  29.53     1:07.75 (38.22)     1:37.01 (29.26)     2:19.15 (42.14)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR                 24.30      23.86 ZQ     
  2 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR              23.81      24.28 ZQ     
  2 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR                25.00      24.28 ZQ     
  4 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR                25.18      24.72 JO     
  5 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR              25.16      24.92 JO     
  6 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR                25.73      25.10 JO     
  7 Hart, Bryan J       14 NFS-MR                 25.90      25.15 JO     
  8 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR                25.25      25.35 JO     
  9 DeSalvo, David M    14 LIAC-MR                26.10      25.52 JO     
 10 Dowling, Jake A     14 TVSC-MR                25.40      25.56 JO     
 11 Selinger, Joseph S  14 TVSC-MR                25.62      25.65 JO     
 12 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR                26.10      26.04 SILV   
 13 Arana, Oscar Y      14 LIAC-MR                26.82      26.17 SILV   
 14 Nunez, Christian C  14 Tide-NJ                27.49      26.34 SILV   
 15 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR                27.16      26.37 SILV   
 16 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR                 25.44      26.40 SILV   
 17 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR                26.79      26.61 SILV   
 18 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR                26.82      26.67 SILV   
 19 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR              28.04      26.69 SILV   
 20 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR              25.33      26.76 SILV   
 21 Bandovic, Ivan      13 LIAC-MR                26.59      26.92 SILV   
 22 Park, Andrew        14 Tide-NJ                26.92      26.95 SILV   
 23 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR                29.55      27.05 SILV   
 24 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR                27.36      27.06 SILV   
 25 Ballon, Carlos G    14 LIAC-MR                28.65      27.51 SILV   
 26 McLaughlin, Thomas  14 Basc-MR                27.53      28.33        
 27 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR                 29.72      28.64        
 28 Xie, Max            13 Tide-NJ                29.97      28.65        
 29 Krawczyk, James     13 WISC-MR                29.59      28.71        
 30 Graham, Timothy J   13 Tide-NJ                29.65      28.86        
 31 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.88        
 32 Suna, Phillip A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.69      29.00        
 33 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR                29.94      29.08        
 34 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR                30.11      29.29        
 35 Elassad, Michael    13 Basc-MR                29.90      29.30        
 36 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR                32.57      29.50        
 37 Drozdzal, Karol     13 Basc-MR                29.56      29.59        
 38 Sciarrotto, Brenda  14 TVSC-MR                31.25      29.88        
 39 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR              29.32      29.92        
 40 Yu, Laurence        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      30.58        
 41 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR           33.08      30.97        
 42 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR                31.84      31.12        
 43 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR                31.81      31.33        
 44 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR         32.51      31.96        
 45 Burke, Tim          13 Basc-MR                33.44      33.32        
 46 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR                37.01      35.08        
 47 Wilton, Brendan     13 Basc-MR                35.23      35.44        
 48 Katz, Joseph M      13 LIAC-MR                43.62      40.09        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR                51.05      50.50 METS   
                  23.92       50.50 (26.58)                                        
  2 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR                 54.06      52.60 ZQ     
                  24.97       52.60 (27.63)                                        
  3 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR              53.02      53.11 ZQ     
                  25.35       53.11 (27.76)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR              52.92      53.43 ZQ     
                  25.69       53.43 (27.74)                                        
  5 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR                54.82      53.60 ZQ     
                  25.09       53.60 (28.51)                                        
  6 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR                54.47      54.49 JO     
                  26.62       54.49 (27.87)                                        
  7 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR                58.15      54.54 JO     
                  26.39       54.54 (28.15)                                        
  8 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR                55.58      55.05 JO     
                  26.92       55.05 (28.13)                                        
  9 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR                54.89      55.35 JO     
                  26.91       55.35 (28.44)                                        
 10 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR                55.79      55.90 JO     
                  26.29       55.90 (29.61)                                        
 11 Hart, Bryan J       14 NFS-MR                 56.61      56.20 SILV   
                  26.63       56.20 (29.57)                                        
 12 Cipolla, Christoph  14 SAC-NJ               1:00.75      56.55 SILV   
                  27.19       56.55 (29.36)                                        
 13 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR              57.40      56.60 SILV   
                  27.39       56.60 (29.21)                                        
 14 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR              57.28      56.61 SILV   
                  27.41       56.61 (29.20)                                        
 15 Nunez, Christian C  14 Tide-NJ                57.37      56.71 SILV   
                  27.48       56.71 (29.23)                                        
 16 Ankosko, Nicholas   13 SAC-NJ               1:00.35      56.96 SILV   
                  28.02       56.96 (28.94)                                        
 17 Arana, Oscar Y      14 LIAC-MR                57.85      57.17 SILV   
                  27.12       57.17 (30.05)                                        
 18 DeSalvo, David M    14 LIAC-MR                58.96      57.20 SILV   
                  27.70       57.20 (29.50)                                        
 19 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR                 58.18      57.29 SILV   
                  27.94       57.29 (29.35)                                        
 20 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR                57.47      57.36 SILV   
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)                                        
 21 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR                56.90      57.50 SILV   
                  27.55       57.50 (29.95)                                        
 22 Lee, Christopher    14 SAC-NJ               1:00.58      57.51 SILV   
                  27.66       57.51 (29.85)                                        
 23 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR                57.37      57.63 SILV   
                  27.50       57.63 (30.13)                                        
 24 Dowling, Jake A     14 TVSC-MR                55.80      57.75 SILV   
                  27.17       57.75 (30.58)                                        
 25 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR                59.67      58.44 SILV   
                  27.64       58.44 (30.80)                                        
 26 Lee, Richard        14 SAC-NJ               1:01.64      58.81 SILV   
                  28.40       58.81 (30.41)                                        
 26 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:00.08      58.81 SILV   
                  28.43       58.81 (30.38)                                        
 28 Bandovic, Ivan      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.55      58.89 SILV   
                  28.06       58.89 (30.83)                                        
 29 Park, Andrew        14 Tide-NJ                59.08      59.24 SILV   
                  28.68       59.24 (30.56)                                        
 30 Ballon, Carlos G    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.56      59.35 SILV   
                  29.02       59.35 (30.33)                                        
 31 Gorka, Timothy M    13 SAC-NJ               1:01.43      59.43 SILV   
                  28.52       59.43 (30.91)                                        
 32 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR                59.96      59.75 SILV   
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)                                        
 33 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            1:01.16    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.03 (31.27)                                        
 34 Gulliksen, JonErik  13 SAC-NJ                 58.90    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.40 (31.38)                                        
 35 Knepper, Matthew C  14 SAC-NJ               1:04.55    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.43 (31.15)                                        
 36 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              1:01.49    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.63 (31.29)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18    1:01.22 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)                                        
 38 Liu, Kendrick L     14 SAC-NJ               1:02.43    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)                                        
 39 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.48    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.47 (32.11)                                        
 40 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:04.58    1:03.40        
                  30.59     1:03.40 (32.81)                                        
 41 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:11.43    1:03.69        
                  30.13     1:03.69 (33.56)                                        
 42 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:03.83        
                  30.13     1:03.83 (33.70)                                        
 43 Xie, Max            13 Tide-NJ              1:04.90    1:03.94        
                  31.02     1:03.94 (32.92)                                        
 44 Bruno, Jake A       13 Tide-NJ              1:04.48    1:04.09        
                  30.62     1:04.09 (33.47)                                        
 45 Krawczyk, James     13 WISC-MR              1:05.77    1:04.27        
                  30.81     1:04.27 (33.46)                                        
 46 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              1:09.26    1:04.41        
                  30.40     1:04.41 (34.01)                                        
 47 Drozdzal, Karol     13 Basc-MR              1:04.28    1:04.46        
                  31.07     1:04.46 (33.39)                                        
 48 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:04.10    1:04.63        
                  31.17     1:04.63 (33.46)                                        
 49 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.51    1:04.69        
                  30.37     1:04.69 (34.32)                                        
 50 Graham, Timothy J   13 Tide-NJ              1:07.21    1:04.85        
                  31.16     1:04.85 (33.69)                                        
 51 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:07.51    1:04.97        
                  30.93     1:04.97 (34.04)                                        
 52 Sciarrotto, Brenda  14 TVSC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.08        
                  30.94     1:05.08 (34.14)                                        
 53 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               1:05.69    1:05.56        
                  31.30     1:05.56 (34.26)                                        
 54 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:05.69        
                  29.95     1:05.69 (35.74)                                        
 55 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              1:08.50    1:05.71        
                  31.65     1:05.71 (34.06)                                        
 56 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:06.21        
                  31.19     1:06.21 (35.02)                                        
 57 Lu, Matthew Y       13 SAC-NJ               1:13.65    1:06.22        
                  31.16     1:06.22 (35.06)                                        
 58 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:07.12    1:07.38        
                  32.22     1:07.38 (35.16)                                        
 59 Suna, Phillip A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40    1:07.41        
                  32.16     1:07.41 (35.25)                                        
 60 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:10.76    1:10.74        
 61 Fitzgerald, Bobby   14 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:11.57        
                  33.59     1:11.57 (37.98)                                        
 62 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.60    1:15.15        
                  34.02     1:15.15 (41.13)                                        
 63 Friedman, Daniel T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:15.31        
                  34.98     1:15.31 (40.33)                                        
 64 Gorokhovsky, Phill  13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.73    1:16.83        
                  37.15     1:16.83 (39.68)                                        
 65 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               1:13.83    1:17.95        
                  37.01     1:17.95 (40.94)                                        
 66 Wilton, Brendan     13 Basc-MR              1:17.84    1:19.40        
                  38.14     1:19.40 (41.26)                                        
 67 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:22.59        
                  38.58     1:22.59 (44.01)                                        
 68 Burke, Tim          13 Basc-MR              1:15.54    1:23.74        
                  38.43     1:23.74 (45.31)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR              1:52.80    1:50.55 METS   
                  26.22       53.49 (27.27)     1:21.85 (28.36)     1:50.55 (28.70)
  2 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              1:59.92    1:58.62 ZQ     
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)     1:27.97 (30.74)     1:58.62 (30.65)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:01.19    2:00.73 JO     
                  26.81       57.43 (30.62)     1:29.22 (31.79)     2:00.73 (31.51)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            2:00.19    2:02.39 SILV   
                  28.75       59.48 (30.73)     1:31.51 (32.03)     2:02.39 (30.88)
  5 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            2:03.80    2:02.66 SILV   
                  28.25       59.86 (31.61)     1:32.19 (32.33)     2:02.66 (30.47)
  6 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR               2:08.82    2:02.73 SILV   
                  27.40       57.96 (30.56)     1:29.99 (32.03)     2:02.73 (32.74)
  6 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR              2:08.10    2:02.73 SILV   
                  27.84       58.93 (31.09)     1:31.71 (32.78)     2:02.73 (31.02)
  8 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR              2:04.39    2:03.22 SILV   
                  27.51       59.01 (31.50)     1:31.86 (32.85)     2:03.22 (31.36)
  9 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR              2:08.31    2:03.54 SILV   
                  27.23       57.66 (30.43)     1:30.00 (32.34)     2:03.54 (33.54)
 10 Cipolla, Christoph  14 SAC-NJ               2:19.52    2:04.12 SILV   
                  28.19       59.77 (31.58)     1:32.20 (32.43)     2:04.12 (31.92)
 11 Ankosko, Nicholas   13 SAC-NJ               2:10.35    2:04.48 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.68 (31.29)     1:33.39 (32.71)     2:04.48 (31.09)
 12 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR              2:05.37    2:05.27 SILV   
                  28.16       59.13 (30.97)     1:32.25 (33.12)     2:05.27 (33.02)
 13 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              2:06.02    2:05.35 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.85 (31.90)     1:33.48 (32.63)     2:05.35 (31.87)
 14 Nunez, Christian C  14 Tide-NJ              2:08.61    2:05.65 SILV   
                  27.80       59.18 (31.38)     1:32.58 (33.40)     2:05.65 (33.07)
 15 Hart, Bryan J       14 NFS-MR               2:04.97    2:06.10 SILV   
                  27.68       59.87 (32.19)     1:32.63 (32.76)     2:06.10 (33.47)
 16 Lee, Richard        14 SAC-NJ               2:18.17    2:06.28 SILV   
                  28.88       59.94 (31.06)     1:32.73 (32.79)     2:06.28 (33.55)
 17 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              2:01.79    2:06.33 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)     1:33.39 (32.74)     2:06.33 (32.94)
 18 DeSalvo, David M    14 LIAC-MR              2:11.34    2:06.50 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.55 (31.90)     1:33.93 (33.38)     2:06.50 (32.57)
 19 Park, Andrew        14 Tide-NJ              2:07.04    2:06.80 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.56 (31.88)     1:33.30 (32.74)     2:06.80 (33.50)
 20 Lee, Christopher    14 SAC-NJ               2:16.56    2:07.11 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.50 (31.99)     1:34.00 (33.50)     2:07.11 (33.11)
 21 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              2:11.04    2:07.54 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.95 (33.65)     1:37.18 (34.23)     2:07.54 (30.36)
 22 Selinger, Joseph S  14 TVSC-MR              2:02.52    2:08.52 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.84 (33.08)     1:35.26 (33.42)     2:08.52 (33.26)
 23 Gorka, Timothy M    13 SAC-NJ               2:10.61    2:09.12 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.23 (33.46)     1:37.04 (33.81)     2:09.12 (32.08)
 24 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:11.03    2:09.14 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.64 (33.54)     1:37.96 (34.32)     2:09.14 (31.18)
 25 Ballon, Carlos G    14 LIAC-MR              2:16.74    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.56 (32.17)     1:35.22 (33.66)     2:09.15 (33.93)
 26 Knepper, Matthew C  14 SAC-NJ               2:22.66    2:09.56 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.51 (32.62)     1:36.44 (33.93)     2:09.56 (33.12)
 27 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              2:16.88    2:10.06 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.67 (32.87)     1:37.37 (34.70)     2:10.06 (32.69)
 28 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              2:10.59    2:10.98 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:36.47 (34.55)     2:10.98 (34.51)
 29 Arana, Oscar Y      14 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:13.34 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.86 (33.49)     1:38.17 (35.31)     2:13.34 (35.17)
 30 Liu, Kendrick L     14 SAC-NJ               2:27.10    2:15.50 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.75 (34.43)     1:40.60 (35.85)     2:15.50 (34.90)
 31 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.05    2:16.15 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.02 (34.21)     1:40.71 (35.69)     2:16.15 (35.44)
 32 Gulliksen, JonErik  13 SAC-NJ               2:13.06    2:16.22 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.67 (34.58)     1:40.87 (36.20)     2:16.22 (35.35)
 33 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.59    2:17.28 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.01 (35.10)     1:41.88 (35.87)     2:17.28 (35.40)
 34 Bandovic, Ivan      13 LIAC-MR              2:10.74    2:17.59 SILV   
                  28.79     1:04.03 (35.24)     1:41.25 (37.22)     2:17.59 (36.34)
 35 Conroy, Ross C      13 SAC-NJ               2:19.18    2:17.74 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.83 (35.59)     1:43.97 (37.14)     2:17.74 (33.77)
 36 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            2:17.38    2:17.94 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.17 (35.63)     1:44.27 (38.10)     2:17.94 (33.67)
 37 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR               2:14.52    2:18.36 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.02 (35.50)     1:43.22 (37.20)     2:18.36 (35.14)
 38 Lu, Matthew Y       13 SAC-NJ               2:32.63    2:19.95 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.31 (36.01)     1:45.18 (36.87)     2:19.95 (34.77)
 39 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              2:39.58    2:20.42 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.89 (35.97)     1:46.25 (38.36)     2:20.42 (34.17)
 40 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:20.63 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.25 (37.55)     1:47.62 (36.37)     2:20.63 (33.01)
 41 Graham, Timothy J   13 Tide-NJ              2:25.89    2:20.69 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.41 (35.86)     1:44.91 (37.50)     2:20.69 (35.78)
 42 Bruno, Jake A       13 Tide-NJ              2:28.13    2:21.44 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.32 (36.54)     1:45.75 (36.43)     2:21.44 (35.69)
 43 Drozdzal, Karol     13 Basc-MR              2:18.99    2:21.95 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.12 (35.57)     1:45.43 (38.31)     2:21.95 (36.52)
 44 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.76    2:22.67 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.81 (35.73)     1:44.31 (37.50)     2:22.67 (38.36)
 45 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               2:21.86    2:22.78 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.16 (36.33)     1:45.77 (37.61)     2:22.78 (37.01)
 46 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            2:21.89    2:26.21        
                  33.02     1:10.46 (37.44)     1:48.38 (37.92)     2:26.21 (37.83)
 47 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              2:28.91    2:26.55        
                  31.83     1:10.32 (38.49)     1:49.88 (39.56)     2:26.55 (36.67)
 48 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               2:31.44    2:28.90        
                  33.46     1:11.08 (37.62)     1:51.84 (40.76)     2:28.90 (37.06)
 49 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR              2:29.39    2:29.80        
                  33.95     1:11.81 (37.86)     1:51.50 (39.69)     2:29.80 (38.30)
 50 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            2:31.12    2:31.31        
                  32.95     1:12.59 (39.64)     1:53.33 (40.74)     2:31.31 (37.98)
 51 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:51.40    2:34.69        
                  33.97     1:11.51 (37.54)     1:52.76 (41.25)     2:34.69 (41.93)
 52 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:37.39        
                  31.54     1:10.67 (39.13)     1:53.67 (43.00)     2:37.39 (43.72)
 53 Fitzgerald, Bobby   14 TVSC-MR              2:27.44    2:38.33        
                  34.82     1:15.86 (41.04)     1:58.21 (42.35)     2:38.33 (40.12)
 54 Suna, Phillip A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.36    2:38.51        
                  33.94     1:13.24 (39.30)     1:56.05 (42.81)     2:38.51 (42.46)
 55 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               2:38.84    2:42.45        
                  37.46     1:18.34 (40.88)     2:02.04 (43.70)     2:42.45 (40.41)
 56 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              2:44.34    2:49.57        
                  38.10     1:22.62 (44.52)     2:07.12 (44.50)     2:49.57 (42.45)
 57 Gorokhovsky, Phill  13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:57.14    2:51.41        
                  39.37     1:23.24 (43.87)     2:07.94 (44.70)     2:51.41 (43.47)
 58 Wilton, Brendan     13 Basc-MR              3:04.80    3:01.83        
                  40.21     1:26.52 (46.31)     2:14.71 (48.19)     3:01.83 (47.12)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      14 LIAC-MR                54.06      53.76 METS   
                  26.45       53.76 (27.31)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR                58.75      57.58 METS   
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)                                        
  3 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR              1:00.83    1:00.32 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:00.32 (30.88)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            1:00.32    1:00.66 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:00.66 (30.85)                                        
  5 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR              1:03.83    1:01.25 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:01.25 (31.43)                                        
  6 Selinger, Joseph S  14 TVSC-MR              1:02.68    1:01.99 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:01.99 (31.15)                                        
  7 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:02.90 JO     
                  30.94     1:02.90 (31.96)                                        
  8 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            1:03.96    1:03.59 JO     
                  31.14     1:03.59 (32.45)                                        
  9 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:03.64 JO     
                  30.85     1:03.64 (32.79)                                        
 10 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.78 JO     
                  30.31     1:03.78 (33.47)                                        
 11 Bandovic, Ivan      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:03.87 JO     
                  30.75     1:03.87 (33.12)                                        
 12 Gorka, Timothy M    13 SAC-NJ               1:07.85    1:04.14 JO     
                  31.75     1:04.14 (32.39)                                        
 13 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            1:03.24    1:04.81 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.81 (33.79)                                        
 14 DeSalvo, David M    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.61 (33.68)                                        
 15 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              1:05.26    1:05.67 SILV   
                  32.05     1:05.67 (33.62)                                        
 16 Hart, Bryan J       14 NFS-MR               1:09.21    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.47 (34.54)                                        
 17 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              1:08.91    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.78     1:06.58 (33.80)                                        
 18 Lee, Christopher    14 SAC-NJ               1:10.38    1:06.98 SILV   
                  33.03     1:06.98 (33.95)                                        
 19 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.56 (34.94)                                        
 20 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.35 (34.72)                                        
 21 Dowling, Jake A     14 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.54 (35.42)                                        
 22 Conroy, Ross C      13 SAC-NJ               1:08.17    1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.56 (35.08)                                        
 23 Liu, Kendrick L     14 SAC-NJ               1:12.16    1:08.98 SILV   
                  34.01     1:08.98 (34.97)                                        
 24 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            1:11.06    1:10.06 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.06 (36.15)                                        
 25 Ballon, Carlos G    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.53     1:10.61 (36.08)                                        
 26 Ankosko, Nicholas   13 SAC-NJ               1:19.74    1:10.74 SILV   
                  35.50     1:10.74 (35.24)                                        
 27 Park, Andrew        14 Tide-NJ              1:12.74    1:10.95 SILV   
                  35.01     1:10.95 (35.94)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.98 (36.99)                                        
 29 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:10.72    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.21 (36.92)                                        
 30 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.50 SILV   
                  35.36     1:11.50 (36.14)                                        
 31 Drozdzal, Karol     13 Basc-MR              1:12.30    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.38 (36.93)                                        
 32 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              1:20.44    1:13.81 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.81 (37.64)                                        
 33 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:13.97 SILV   
                  36.25     1:13.97 (37.72)                                        
 34 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:15.44    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.56 (38.39)                                        
 35 Mihalcik, Peter J   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.56    1:14.60 SILV   
                  37.35     1:14.60 (37.25)                                        
 36 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:23.56    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.62 (38.63)                                        
 37 Gulliksen, JonErik  13 SAC-NJ               1:17.87    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.91 (38.49)                                        
 38 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:17.67    1:15.40 SILV   
                  37.72     1:15.40 (37.68)                                        
 39 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR               1:17.89    1:16.36 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.36 (39.07)                                        
 40 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:17.69    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.46 (38.99)                                        
 41 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.69    1:17.03 SILV   
                  38.09     1:17.03 (38.94)                                        
 42 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:14.21    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.17 (39.85)                                        
 43 Krawczyk, James     13 WISC-MR              1:17.81    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.61 (39.88)                                        
 44 Bruno, Jake A       13 Tide-NJ              1:15.94    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.97 (40.64)                                        
 45 Knepper, Matthew C  14 SAC-NJ               1:20.07    1:18.04 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.04 (39.78)                                        
 46 Suna, Phillip A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.77    1:19.53        
                  37.77     1:19.53 (41.76)                                        
 47 Lu, Matthew Y       13 SAC-NJ               1:23.28    1:19.80        
                  38.57     1:19.80 (41.23)                                        
 48 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:20.45        
                  38.51     1:20.45 (41.94)                                        
 49 Sciarrotto, Brenda  14 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:21.08        
                  39.85     1:21.08 (41.23)                                        
 50 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               1:25.49    1:21.24        
                  39.84     1:21.24 (41.40)                                        
 51 Xie, Max            13 Tide-NJ              1:24.69    1:21.69        
                  39.66     1:21.69 (42.03)                                        
 52 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.67    1:21.86        
                  39.75     1:21.86 (42.11)                                        
 53 Burke, Tim          13 Basc-MR              1:22.81    1:22.78        
                  40.79     1:22.78 (41.99)                                        
 54 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:26.99    1:24.74        
                  41.65     1:24.74 (43.09)                                        
 55 Graham, Timothy J   13 Tide-NJ              1:27.29    1:25.38        
                  41.45     1:25.38 (43.93)                                        
 56 Fitzgerald, Bobby   14 TVSC-MR              1:22.93    1:28.05        
 57 Wilton, Brendan     13 Basc-MR              1:29.98    1:28.35        
                  43.16     1:28.35 (45.19)                                        
 58 Huchthausen, James  13 TVSC-MR              1:23.48    1:28.72        
                  42.15     1:28.72 (46.57)                                        
 59 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:29.74        
                  41.49     1:29.74 (48.25)                                        
 60 Friedman, Daniel T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.47    1:30.18        
                  43.76     1:30.18 (46.42)                                        
 61 Gorokhovsky, Phill  13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:33.73    1:31.51        
                  45.14     1:31.51 (46.37)                                        
 62 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               1:33.03    1:33.49        
                  46.11     1:33.49 (47.38)                                        
 63 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.41    1:42.42        
                  51.55     1:42.42 (50.87)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR              2:05.36    2:02.68 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:00.36 (30.04)     1:31.26 (30.90)     2:02.68 (31.42)
  2 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR              2:17.64    2:10.81 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:03.34 (32.99)     1:37.93 (34.59)     2:10.81 (32.88)
  3 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            2:18.99    2:16.32 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.00 (34.50)     1:41.27 (35.27)     2:16.32 (35.05)
  4 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR              2:21.94    2:16.72 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:06.97 (34.65)     1:43.11 (36.14)     2:16.72 (33.61)
  5 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.07    2:17.49 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.26 (34.23)     1:42.21 (35.95)     2:17.49 (35.28)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:20.10 JO     
                  32.64     1:07.91 (35.27)     1:44.26 (36.35)     2:20.10 (35.84)
  7 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              2:35.69    2:21.96 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.17 (35.97)     1:45.98 (36.81)     2:21.96 (35.98)
  8 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              2:21.71    2:23.18 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.46 (36.97)     1:48.06 (37.60)     2:23.18 (35.12)
  9 DeSalvo, David M    14 LIAC-MR              2:28.92    2:24.81 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.73 (36.62)     1:48.00 (37.27)     2:24.81 (36.81)
 10 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              2:25.64    2:25.48 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.71 (36.94)     1:49.78 (38.07)     2:25.48 (35.70)
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              2:27.07    2:25.99 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.06 (36.63)     1:47.81 (37.75)     2:25.99 (38.18)
 12 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.97    2:29.16 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.61 (38.36)     1:51.53 (37.92)     2:29.16 (37.63)
 13 Dowling, Jake A     14 TVSC-MR              2:25.53    2:31.25 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.55 (37.59)     1:51.64 (39.09)     2:31.25 (39.61)
 14 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:32.67 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.06 (38.76)     1:54.77 (39.71)     2:32.67 (37.90)
 15 Drozdzal, Karol     13 Basc-MR              2:35.08    2:33.98 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.07 (38.55)     1:54.71 (40.64)     2:33.98 (39.27)
 16 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.03    2:35.16 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.40 (39.81)     1:55.93 (39.53)     2:35.16 (39.23)
 17 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              3:15.00    2:35.64 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.99 (39.22)     1:56.45 (40.46)     2:35.64 (39.19)
 18 McLaughlin, Thomas  14 Basc-MR              2:40.82    2:36.08 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.09 (38.80)     1:55.53 (42.44)     2:36.08 (40.55)
 19 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:37.55 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.87 (40.46)     1:58.99 (41.12)     2:37.55 (38.56)
 20 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              3:02.70    2:38.32 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.51 (39.22)     1:57.60 (42.09)     2:38.32 (40.72)
 21 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:43.58    2:40.72 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.68 (39.48)   2:40.72 (1:25.04)                    
 22 Yu, Laurence        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:45.33        
                  39.00     1:20.16 (41.16)     2:03.27 (43.11)     2:45.33 (42.06)
 23 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR               2:56.59    2:46.18        
                  37.66   2:02.94 (1:25.28)     2:46.18 (43.24)                    
 24 Burke, Tim          13 Basc-MR              3:04.86    2:51.78        
                  39.84     1:25.00 (45.16)     2:10.01 (45.01)     2:51.78 (41.77)
 25 Wilton, Brendan     13 Basc-MR              3:09.69    3:07.59        
                  43.74     1:31.30 (47.56)     2:19.62 (48.32)     3:07.59 (47.97)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:05.40 (34.69)                                        
  2 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:09.65 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:09.65 (37.22)                                        
  3 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:11.62 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.62 (37.94)                                        
  4 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:12.41 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.41 (38.77)                                        
  5 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:12.72 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.72 (38.21)                                        
  6 Park, Andrew        14 Tide-NJ              1:14.41    1:13.06 JO     
                  35.06     1:13.06 (38.00)                                        
  7 Middleton, William  13 Basc-MR              1:19.03    1:13.32 JO     
                  34.92     1:13.32 (38.40)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.76    1:14.03 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.03 (38.88)                                        
  9 Hart, Bryan J       14 NFS-MR               1:16.80    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.18 (39.67)                                        
 10 Arana, Oscar Y      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.58 (41.50)                                        
 11 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:22.63    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.69 (41.82)                                        
 12 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.16    1:20.03 SILV   
                  36.34     1:20.03 (43.69)                                        
 13 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:23.64    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.19 (42.08)                                        
 14 Krawczyk, James     13 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:21.52 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.52 (43.30)                                        
 15 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               1:27.65    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.53 (42.58)                                        
 16 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       1:25.74    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.19 (43.10)                                        
 17 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:32.40    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.05     1:23.73 (44.68)                                        
 18 Xie, Max            13 Tide-NJ              1:24.20    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.85 (44.12)                                        
 19 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.45    1:23.91 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.91 (43.69)                                        
 20 Sciarrotto, Brenda  14 TVSC-MR              1:23.40    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.17 (44.31)                                        
 21 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              1:26.92    1:24.91        
                  39.14     1:24.91 (45.77)                                        
 22 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:25.23        
                  40.47     1:25.23 (44.76)                                        
 23 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:27.72        
                  41.13     1:27.72 (46.59)                                        
 24 Suna, Phillip A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.99    1:28.04        
                  41.26     1:28.04 (46.78)                                        
 25 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.02    1:28.62        
                  42.85     1:28.62 (45.77)                                        
 26 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              1:27.53    1:29.72        
                  43.56     1:29.72 (46.16)                                        
 27 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR              1:48.85    1:47.63        
                  51.81     1:47.63 (55.82)                                        
 28 Friedman, Daniel T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.91    1:48.42        
                  52.39     1:48.42 (56.03)                                        
 29 Katz, Joseph M      13 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:03.95        
                  56.29   2:03.95 (1:07.66)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:24.39 METS   
                  32.04     1:07.57 (35.53)     1:45.32 (37.75)     2:24.39 (39.07)
  2 Cipolla, Christoph  14 SAC-NJ               2:33.09    2:24.97 METS   
                  33.71     1:10.70 (36.99)     1:48.56 (37.86)     2:24.97 (36.41)
  3 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.06    2:29.65 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:10.91 (37.89)     1:49.74 (38.83)     2:29.65 (39.91)
  4 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            2:47.79    2:35.83 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.97 (39.45)     1:55.54 (40.57)     2:35.83 (40.29)
  5 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.66 JO     
                  34.73     1:16.03 (41.30)     1:59.29 (43.26)     2:42.66 (43.37)
  6 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.92    2:45.32 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.21 (42.38)     2:02.15 (43.94)     2:45.32 (43.17)
  7 Conroy, Ross C      13 SAC-NJ                    NT    2:47.77 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.48 (43.94)     2:05.19 (43.71)     2:47.77 (42.58)
  8 Arana, Oscar Y      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.24    2:49.09 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.20 (42.80)     2:05.31 (44.11)     2:49.09 (43.78)
  9 Sciarrotto, Brenda  14 TVSC-MR              3:05.15    2:59.28 SILV   
                  42.04     1:27.52 (45.48)     2:13.80 (46.28)     2:59.28 (45.48)
 10 Krawczyk, James     13 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.17        
                  40.82     1:28.86 (48.04)     2:17.69 (48.83)     3:04.17 (46.48)
 11 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       3:15.14    3:04.26        
                  41.83     1:28.60 (46.77)     2:17.12 (48.52)     3:04.26 (47.14)
 12 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:14.56    3:05.89        
                  40.72     1:28.60 (47.88)     2:17.69 (49.09)     3:05.89 (48.20)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S  14 TVSC-MR                57.03      56.54 ZQ     
                  26.69       56.54 (29.85)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR              1:05.56      57.89 ZQ     
                  26.54       57.89 (31.35)                                        
  3 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR               1:00.53      58.99 ZQ     
                  27.07       58.99 (31.92)                                        
  4 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR                59.56      59.74 ZQ     
                  26.98       59.74 (32.76)                                        
  5 Hausmann, Edward C  14 WISC-MR              1:00.94    1:00.24 ZQ     
                  27.49     1:00.24 (32.75)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            1:01.80    1:00.78 JO     
                  28.07     1:00.78 (32.71)                                        
  7 Dowling, Jake A     14 TVSC-MR                59.21    1:01.35 JO     
                  28.19     1:01.35 (33.16)                                        
  8 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:01.66 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.66 (32.78)                                        
  9 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:02.41 JO     
                  28.20     1:02.41 (34.21)                                        
 10 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:02.62 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.62 (33.09)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            1:01.88    1:02.72 JO     
                  28.50     1:02.72 (34.22)                                        
 12 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.73 JO     
                  29.42     1:03.73 (34.31)                                        
 13 Nunez, Christian C  14 Tide-NJ              1:04.74    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.18     1:05.05 (34.87)                                        
 14 Zhu, Joseph         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.87    1:05.67 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.67 (35.58)                                        
 15 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              1:06.40    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.93 (34.63)                                        
 16 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:06.17 SILV   
                  30.34     1:06.17 (35.83)                                        
 17 Bryan, Kareem N     13 NFS-MR               1:08.47    1:06.28 SILV   
                  30.12     1:06.28 (36.16)                                        
 18 Ballon, Carlos G    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.21 (35.32)                                        
 19 Bandovic, Ivan      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:08.40 SILV   
                  30.81     1:08.40 (37.59)                                        
 20 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              1:19.22    1:10.10 SILV   
                  31.63     1:10.10 (38.47)                                        
 21 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.05 SILV   
                  33.54     1:13.05 (39.51)                                        
 22 Sciarrotto, Brenda  14 TVSC-MR              1:25.68    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.92 (39.27)                                        
 23 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.34    1:14.43 SILV   
                  33.55     1:14.43 (40.88)                                        
 24 Francis, Michael    14 NFS-MR               1:20.17    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.76 (39.38)                                        
 25 Graham, Timothy J   13 Tide-NJ              1:12.84    1:14.90 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.90 (40.58)                                        
 26 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               1:16.85    1:16.58        
                  34.51     1:16.58 (42.07)                                        
 27 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:17.39        
                  35.40     1:17.39 (41.99)                                        
 28 Kelly, Everett W    13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:18.92        
                  34.15     1:18.92 (44.77)                                        
 29 Friedman, Daniel T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:42.98        
                  46.50     1:42.98 (56.48)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR              1:51.72    1:45.11        
                  46.72     1:45.11 (58.39)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S  14 TVSC-MR              2:05.01    2:06.36 METS   
                  28.92     1:00.43 (31.51)     1:33.09 (32.66)     2:06.36 (33.27)
  2 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:14.31 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)     1:37.90 (34.79)     2:14.31 (36.41)
  3 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.92    2:17.18 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:03.89 (34.33)     1:39.65 (35.76)     2:17.18 (37.53)
  4 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              2:17.50    2:18.94 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.93 (35.07)     1:43.19 (37.26)     2:18.94 (35.75)
  5 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR               2:26.88    2:21.81 JO     
                  28.72     1:04.20 (35.48)     1:43.03 (38.83)     2:21.81 (38.78)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              2:18.79    2:22.42 JO     
                  30.26     1:05.94 (35.68)     1:43.68 (37.74)     2:22.42 (38.74)
  7 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              2:40.33    2:26.72 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.09 (36.76)     1:47.93 (38.84)     2:26.72 (38.79)
  8 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              2:49.66    2:28.87 JO     
                  33.05     1:11.39 (38.34)     1:49.62 (38.23)     2:28.87 (39.25)
  9 Dowling, Jake A     14 TVSC-MR              2:15.55    2:30.80 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.51 (37.33)     1:48.85 (40.34)     2:30.80 (41.95)
 10 Nunez, Christian C  14 Tide-NJ              2:42.00    2:32.45 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.55 (37.44)     1:51.55 (42.00)     2:32.45 (40.90)
 11 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              2:52.77    2:41.61        
                  34.58     1:15.94 (41.36)     1:59.17 (43.23)     2:41.61 (42.44)
 12 Henry, Kevin C      13 WISC-MR              3:15.00    2:45.60        
                  33.35     1:14.76 (41.41)     1:59.74 (44.98)     2:45.60 (45.86)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            2:15.31    2:12.78 ZQ     
                  27.50     1:02.34 (34.84)     1:43.06 (40.72)     2:12.78 (29.72)
  2 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:14.30 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:08.23 (39.76)     1:44.54 (36.31)     2:14.30 (29.76)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:15.39    2:14.66 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:02.76 (34.43)     1:44.58 (41.82)     2:14.66 (30.08)
  4 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    2:16.45 JO     
                  29.07     1:05.32 (36.25)     1:45.98 (40.66)     2:16.45 (30.47)
  5 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              2:22.55    2:18.08 JO     
                  29.98     1:05.55 (35.57)     1:47.77 (42.22)     2:18.08 (30.31)
  6 Park, Jin Woo W     14 LIAC-MR              2:22.74    2:20.42 SILV   
                  30.81     1:09.52 (38.71)     1:48.19 (38.67)     2:20.42 (32.23)
  7 Kolesnik, George    13 Basc-MR              2:25.34    2:21.03 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.55 (36.04)     1:50.50 (43.95)     2:21.03 (30.53)
  8 Hart, Bryan J       14 NFS-MR               2:30.00    2:21.46 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.49 (36.92)     1:50.49 (42.00)     2:21.46 (30.97)
  9 Kingston, Yohancey  14 NFS-MR               2:25.04    2:21.65 SILV   
                  27.85     1:05.51 (37.66)     1:50.50 (44.99)     2:21.65 (31.15)
 10 Nunez, Christian C  14 Tide-NJ              2:20.14    2:21.75 SILV   
                  29.99     1:07.88 (37.89)     1:49.61 (41.73)     2:21.75 (32.14)
 11 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            2:22.97    2:22.84 SILV   
                  32.52     1:06.90 (34.38)     1:51.64 (44.74)     2:22.84 (31.20)
 12 Park, Andrew        14 Tide-NJ              2:25.65    2:23.20 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.19 (38.27)     1:50.59 (40.40)     2:23.20 (32.61)
 13 Bandovic, Ivan      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:23.38 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.70 (34.78)     1:51.12 (44.42)     2:23.38 (32.26)
 14 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              2:24.20    2:24.43 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.58 (36.63)     1:51.17 (43.59)     2:24.43 (33.26)
 15 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              2:38.61    2:25.41 SILV   
                  30.68     1:07.56 (36.88)     1:52.65 (45.09)     2:25.41 (32.76)
 16 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:32.67    2:28.80 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.82 (38.74)     1:54.44 (43.62)     2:28.80 (34.36)
 17 Arana, Oscar Y      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.62    2:29.38        
                  32.58     1:11.89 (39.31)     1:55.36 (43.47)     2:29.38 (34.02)
 18 Ballon, Carlos G    14 LIAC-MR              2:41.19    2:29.42        
                  31.54     1:08.62 (37.08)     1:54.84 (46.22)     2:29.42 (34.58)
 19 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.84    2:32.06        
                  34.57     1:13.97 (39.40)     1:57.20 (43.23)     2:32.06 (34.86)
 20 McLaughlin, Thomas  14 Basc-MR              2:41.64    2:34.24        
                  31.76     1:10.53 (38.77)     2:01.51 (50.98)     2:34.24 (32.73)
 21 Haghighi, Sean      14 LIAC-MR              3:03.55    2:34.63        
                  35.29     1:17.01 (41.72)     2:00.80 (43.79)     2:34.63 (33.83)
 22 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               2:42.54    2:34.79        
                  34.78     1:16.31 (41.53)     2:01.45 (45.14)     2:34.79 (33.34)
 23 Semenov, Igor       13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:39.42    2:40.04        
                  32.44     1:12.62 (40.18)     2:00.24 (47.62)     2:40.04 (39.80)
 24 Krawczyk, James     13 WISC-MR              3:15.00    2:41.87        
                  37.66     1:18.86 (41.20)     2:04.99 (46.13)     2:41.87 (36.88)
 25 Drozdzal, Karol     13 Basc-MR              2:44.63    2:41.93        
                  36.55     1:15.80 (39.25)     2:06.48 (50.68)     2:41.93 (35.45)
 26 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            2:42.28    2:42.00        
                  37.46     1:19.58 (42.12)     2:08.84 (49.26)     2:42.00 (33.16)
 27 Graham, Timothy J   13 Tide-NJ              2:51.47    2:43.15        
                  35.15     1:22.47 (47.32)     2:08.73 (46.26)     2:43.15 (34.42)
 28 Suna, Phillip A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.34    2:48.16        
                  37.24     1:20.11 (42.87)     2:08.51 (48.40)     2:48.16 (39.65)
 29 Baravik, Dzianis    13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:10.77    2:48.72        
                  36.97     1:19.55 (42.58)     2:09.83 (50.28)     2:48.72 (38.89)
 30 Arana, Anthony Y    13 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:51.89        
                  36.99     1:21.40 (44.41)     2:10.68 (49.28)     2:51.89 (41.21)
 31 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       3:01.81    2:52.76        
                  39.34     1:25.44 (46.10)     2:14.30 (48.86)     2:52.76 (38.46)
 32 Elassad, Michael    13 Basc-MR              2:55.04    2:53.69        
                  39.02     1:23.86 (44.84)     2:13.15 (49.29)     2:53.69 (40.54)
 33 Friedman, Daniel T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.24    3:12.40        
                                1:33.76 ( )     2:32.73 (58.97)     3:12.40 (39.67)
 34 Wilton, Brendan     13 Basc-MR              3:09.99    3:19.65        
                  44.81     1:32.03 (47.22)   2:34.05 (1:02.02)     3:19.65 (45.60)
 -- Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.83         DQ        
                  33.29     1:14.44 (41.15)     2:02.93 (48.49)          DQ (38.22)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:51.19  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR              4:23.79    4:18.77 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:01.31 (32.72)     1:33.94 (32.63)     2:05.63 (31.69)
        2:44.97 (39.34)     3:23.65 (38.68)     3:51.67 (28.02)     4:18.77 (27.10)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR              4:52.26    4:35.05 ZQ     
                  27.65       59.72 (32.07)     1:32.44 (32.72)     2:05.11 (32.67)
        2:48.76 (43.65)     3:32.77 (44.01)     4:04.04 (31.27)     4:35.05 (31.01)
  3 Selinger, Joseph S  14 TVSC-MR              4:49.11    4:42.43 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:03.07 (33.51)     1:38.68 (35.61)     2:13.86 (35.18)
        2:55.92 (42.06)     3:37.61 (41.69)     4:10.50 (32.89)     4:42.43 (31.93)
  4 Park, Jay S         13 LIAC-MR              4:59.12    4:49.73 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.07 (33.98)     1:42.02 (37.95)     2:18.36 (36.34)
        3:00.60 (42.24)     3:44.64 (44.04)     4:17.68 (33.04)     4:49.73 (32.05)
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              5:14.00    5:12.89 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.87 (37.24)     1:49.49 (40.62)     2:29.12 (39.63)
        3:15.67 (46.55)     4:02.31 (46.64)     4:37.76 (35.45)     5:12.89 (35.13)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR              4:07.66    4:07.65 ZQ     
                  25.79       55.69 (29.90)     1:28.19 (32.50)     2:00.36 (32.17)
        2:35.86 (35.50)     3:11.66 (35.80)     3:39.78 (28.12)     4:07.65 (27.87)
  2 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR              4:09.33    4:12.69 ZQ     
                  26.19       56.97 (30.78)     1:28.12 (31.15)     1:59.43 (31.31)
        2:36.07 (36.64)     3:14.20 (38.13)     3:43.86 (29.66)     4:12.69 (28.83)
  3 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR              4:05.16    4:13.52 ZQ     
                  26.98       58.16 (31.18)     1:30.83 (32.67)     2:02.84 (32.01)
        2:40.00 (37.16)     3:17.85 (37.85)     3:46.17 (28.32)     4:13.52 (27.35)
  4 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              4:28.57    4:16.70 ZQ     
                  27.37       59.44 (32.07)     1:32.79 (33.35)     2:05.25 (32.46)
        2:42.29 (37.04)     3:19.31 (37.02)     3:48.78 (29.47)     4:16.70 (27.92)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR              4:13.72    4:18.73 ZQ     
                  27.44       58.99 (31.55)     1:32.47 (33.48)     2:04.94 (32.47)
        2:43.04 (38.10)     3:22.04 (39.00)     3:50.89 (28.85)     4:18.73 (27.84)
  6 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            4:28.73    4:23.03 ZQ     
                  27.37       59.21 (31.84)     1:33.20 (33.99)     2:05.91 (32.71)
        2:45.74 (39.83)     3:25.54 (39.80)     3:55.07 (29.53)     4:23.03 (27.96)
  7 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              4:25.67    4:24.64 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.98 (32.84)     1:37.50 (35.52)     2:11.46 (33.96)
        2:49.19 (37.73)     3:27.66 (38.47)     3:56.25 (28.59)     4:24.64 (28.39)
  8 Amato, Nick F       17 LIAC-MR              4:24.99    4:28.20 ZQ     
                  27.78     1:00.17 (32.39)     1:35.55 (35.38)     2:10.24 (34.69)
        2:49.46 (39.22)     3:29.14 (39.68)     3:58.97 (29.83)     4:28.20 (29.23)
  9 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            4:34.23    4:31.30 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:03.63 (34.13)     1:38.22 (34.59)     2:12.04 (33.82)
        2:49.43 (37.39)     3:27.29 (37.86)     3:59.78 (32.49)     4:31.30 (31.52)
 10 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:31.86    4:34.26 ZQ     
                  27.94       59.58 (31.64)     1:35.78 (36.20)     2:11.33 (35.55)
        2:51.85 (40.52)     3:31.83 (39.98)     4:03.62 (31.79)     4:34.26 (30.64)
 11 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              4:48.73    4:46.15 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.98 (36.31)     1:43.53 (36.55)     2:19.33 (35.80)
        3:01.00 (41.67)     3:44.01 (43.01)     4:15.47 (31.46)     4:46.15 (30.68)
 12 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         5:05.48    4:49.63 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.30 (35.30)     1:44.77 (38.47)     2:22.64 (37.87)
        3:03.96 (41.32)     3:45.88 (41.92)     4:17.46 (31.58)     4:49.63 (32.17)
 13 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              5:06.77    5:03.85        
                  33.06     1:09.99 (36.93)     1:48.58 (38.59)     2:26.04 (37.46)
        3:10.20 (44.16)     3:55.38 (45.18)     4:30.71 (35.33)     5:03.85 (33.14)
 14 Clark, Matthew A    15 TVSC-MR              5:00.49    5:03.97        
                  32.74     1:13.93 (41.19)     1:52.20 (38.27)     2:31.00 (38.80)
        3:13.88 (42.88)     3:57.12 (43.24)     4:31.77 (34.65)     5:03.97 (32.20)
 
Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR              22.95      22.44 METS   
  2 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR                22.50      22.50 METS   
  3 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR                22.50      22.55 METS   
  4 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR                24.37      22.91 METS   
  5 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR     22.43      22.92 METS   
  6 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR                22.30      23.04 METS   
  6 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR                23.06      23.04 METS   
  8 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR              22.16      23.28 METS   
  9 Brennan, Austin F   15 TVSC-MR                23.38      23.47 METS   
 10 Ragin, Gregory      15 LIAC-MR                24.53      23.51 METS   
 11 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR              23.63      23.62        
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan   16 TVSC-MR                23.95      23.62        
 13 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR              25.06      23.65        
 14 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR              23.22      23.74        
 15 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR                23.47      23.82        
 16 Danin, Marc A       35 WISC-MR                23.50      23.87        
 17 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR                 23.84      23.92        
 18 Smit, Kevin P       15 TVSC-MR                25.08      24.04        
 19 Feeley, Dan         16 Badger-MR              24.12      24.15        
 20 Gaughran, Mackenzy  16 TVSC-MR                24.78      24.16        
 21 O'Reilly, Patrick   17 North Shore-MR         24.64      24.34        
 22 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR                24.61      24.43        
 23 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR                 25.09      24.50        
 24 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.19      24.58        
 24 Chow, Kyle W        16 Badger-MR              23.88      24.58        
 26 Kennon, Jack        17 Badger-MR              24.21      24.59        
 27 McDermott, Brian    17 Tide-NJ                24.61      24.62        
 28 Kelly, Patrick T    16 LIAC-MR                24.36      24.64        
 29 Archbold, Ping      15 Tide-NJ                24.96      24.71        
 30 Dowling, Mark G     15 TVSC-MR                25.01      24.77        
 31 Archbold, Ming      15 Tide-NJ                24.16      24.83        
 32 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR                25.51      25.07        
 33 Amato, Nick F       17 LIAC-MR                24.57      25.08        
 34 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR              24.04      25.09        
 35 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.17        
 36 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR           24.72      25.18        
 37 Collins, Wyatt C    16 Badger-MR              25.27      25.21        
 38 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR              24.55      25.33        
 39 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 TVSC-MR                25.38      25.43        
 40 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR              26.22      25.47        
 41 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR              25.97      25.52        
 42 Schwab, Taylor M    16 North Shore-MR         25.15      25.54        
 43 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR              25.60      25.64        
 44 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR                25.94      25.67        
 45 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR                25.43      25.96        
 46 Jansson, Christian  15 Tide-NJ                27.46      26.08        
 47 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR              25.93      26.12        
 48 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.14      26.24        
 49 Trinidad, Dustin B  15 LIAC-MR                26.25      26.26        
 50 Perdomo, Miguel     15 NFS-MR                 26.19      26.46        
 51 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR                26.51      26.52        
 52 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR                 26.82      26.66        
 53 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR                 27.34      26.67        
 54 Coleman, Matthew L  15 North Shore-MR         25.87      26.85        
 55 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.24      26.91        
 56 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR                27.84      27.00        
 57 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.42      27.01        
 57 Haghighi, Kevin     15 LIAC-MR                28.21      27.01        
 59 Fine, Emil          15 TVSC-MR                28.00      27.15        
 60 Metz, Ted H         15 Tide-NJ                29.76      27.33        
 61 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR                27.69      27.38        
 62 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR                27.62      27.39        
 63 Davidson, Steven R  15 Tide-NJ                27.32      27.44        
 64 Yu, Wayne L         15 TVSC-MR                26.61      27.51        
 65 Aberle, William A   15 TVSC-MR                27.34      27.60        
 66 Mamorsky, Mitchel   16 Shy/Seals-MR           28.82      27.70        
 67 Musheyev, Benjamin  15 Aquaflames-MR          28.06      28.01        
 68 Kovtun, Igor        16 Aquaflames-MR          28.53      28.13        
 69 Mirman, Igal        15 Aquaflames-MR          29.78      28.23        
 70 Zemskov, Kirill I   15 Aquaflames-MR          29.23      28.58        
 71 Ling, Kevin         12 Unattached-MR          28.70      28.59        
 72 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR           31.95      28.60        
 73 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.90        
 74 Rodriguez, Steven   15 Tide-NJ                29.57      28.91        
 75 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.98      29.35        
 76 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR                 31.79      29.84        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      48.26 METS   
                  22.96       48.26 (25.30)                                        
  2 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR                50.23      50.18 METS   
                  24.25       50.18 (25.93)                                        
  3 Medvecky, Tom C     17 SAC-NJ                 49.71      50.62 METS   
                  24.10       50.62 (26.52)                                        
  4 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR              50.31      50.68 METS   
                  24.73       50.68 (25.95)                                        
  5 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR              49.85      50.92 METS   
                  24.83       50.92 (26.09)                                        
  6 Brennan, Austin F   15 TVSC-MR                51.56      51.20 METS   
                  24.06       51.20 (27.14)                                        
  7 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR                51.22      51.49 METS   
                  25.43       51.49 (26.06)                                        
  8 DriwingA, Chris M   27 Nyac-MR                49.00      51.78        
                  24.36       51.78 (27.42)                                        
  9 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR                52.21      51.82        
                  25.39       51.82 (26.43)                                        
 10 Pertsovsky, Vadim   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.34      51.93        
                  24.52       51.93 (27.41)                                        
 11 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.08      51.99        
                  24.99       51.99 (27.00)                                        
 12 Ragin, Gregory      15 LIAC-MR                52.98      52.00        
                  25.02       52.00 (26.98)                                        
 13 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR              49.62      52.10        
                  25.26       52.10 (26.84)                                        
 14 Gaughran, Mackenzy  16 TVSC-MR                52.43      52.40        
                  25.41       52.40 (26.99)                                        
 15 Danin, Marc A       35 WISC-MR                55.00      52.54        
                  25.03       52.54 (27.51)                                        
 16 O'Reilly, Patrick   17 North Shore-MR         52.74      52.70        
                  25.63       52.70 (27.07)                                        
 17 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR                53.61      52.81        
                  25.51       52.81 (27.30)                                        
 18 Feeley, Dan         16 Badger-MR              52.38      52.83        
                  25.44       52.83 (27.39)                                        
 19 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR              52.59      52.93        
                  25.48       52.93 (27.45)                                        
 20 Mosca, Matt S       17 Badger-MR              53.08      53.06        
                  25.66       53.06 (27.40)                                        
 21 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.77      53.12        
                  25.13       53.12 (27.99)                                        
 22 Kelly, Patrick T    16 LIAC-MR                53.95      53.53        
                  25.30       53.53 (28.23)                                        
 23 Volski, Michail     16 SAC-NJ                 51.92      53.54        
                  25.63       53.54 (27.91)                                        
 24 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.62      53.66        
                  25.59       53.66 (28.07)                                        
 25 Smit, Kevin P       15 TVSC-MR                52.16      53.73        
                  25.07       53.73 (28.66)                                        
 26 Terracciano, Ryan   16 SAC-NJ                 52.62      53.79        
                  25.89       53.79 (27.90)                                        
 27 Archbold, Ming      15 Tide-NJ                53.62      53.88        
                  25.99       53.88 (27.89)                                        
 28 McDermott, Brian    17 Tide-NJ                52.69      54.25        
                  25.91       54.25 (28.34)                                        
 29 Kennon, Jack        17 Badger-MR              54.63      54.29        
                  26.22       54.29 (28.07)                                        
 30 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR                 56.07      54.33        
                  25.35       54.33 (28.98)                                        
 31 Fowler, Marcus E    17 SAC-NJ                 53.37      54.38        
                  25.97       54.38 (28.41)                                        
 32 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR              54.78      54.54        
                  26.36       54.54 (28.18)                                        
 33 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR                 54.42      54.68        
                  26.51       54.68 (28.17)                                        
 34 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR              53.43      54.84        
                  26.00       54.84 (28.84)                                        
 35 Collins, Wyatt C    16 Badger-MR              55.49      55.15        
                  26.90       55.15 (28.25)                                        
 36 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR              54.92      55.36        
                  26.87       55.36 (28.49)                                        
 37 Archbold, Ping      15 Tide-NJ                54.91      55.41        
                  15.36       55.41 (40.05)                                        
 37 Polito, Matt R      15 SAC-NJ                 55.88      55.41        
                  26.68       55.41 (28.73)                                        
 39 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR              55.91      55.60        
                  26.82       55.60 (28.78)                                        
 39 Schwab, Taylor M    16 North Shore-MR         55.30      55.60        
                  26.69       55.60 (28.91)                                        
 41 Chow, Kyle W        16 Badger-MR              53.64      55.65        
                  26.46       55.65 (29.19)                                        
 42 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR              55.71      55.77        
                  26.42       55.77 (29.35)                                        
 43 Trinidad, Dustin B  15 LIAC-MR                57.51      55.86        
                  27.17       55.86 (28.69)                                        
 44 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR                56.59      55.87        
                  26.96       55.87 (28.91)                                        
 45 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR                56.28      56.10        
                  26.99       56.10 (29.11)                                        
 46 Jansson, Christian  15 Tide-NJ                56.72      56.79        
                  27.37       56.79 (29.42)                                        
 47 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR                55.19      56.89        
                  26.65       56.89 (30.24)                                        
 48 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.09      57.10        
                  27.36       57.10 (29.74)                                        
 49 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR                57.01      57.11        
                  26.90       57.11 (30.21)                                        
 50 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR                57.30      57.20        
                  27.48       57.20 (29.72)                                        
 51 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.06      57.91        
                  28.38       57.91 (29.53)                                        
 52 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR                 58.20      58.11        
                  27.69       58.11 (30.42)                                        
 53 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR                59.32      58.35        
                  28.90       58.35 (29.45)                                        
 54 Williamson, Derek   15 WISC-MR                57.00      58.44        
                  28.27       58.44 (30.17)                                        
 55 Haghighi, Kevin     15 LIAC-MR                59.13      58.73        
                  28.48       58.73 (30.25)                                        
 56 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR                59.26      58.89        
                  28.11       58.89 (30.78)                                        
 57 Perdomo, Miguel     15 NFS-MR                 58.94      59.17        
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)                                        
 58 Goldstein, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR                56.97      59.21        
                  28.04       59.21 (31.17)                                        
 59 Hollar, Bill M      16 Tide-NJ                59.84      59.67        
                  28.22       59.67 (31.45)                                        
 60 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.31      59.91        
                  29.01       59.91 (30.90)                                        
 61 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR              59.13      59.97        
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
 62 Mamorsky, Mitchel   16 Shy/Seals-MR           59.71    1:00.23        
                  28.50     1:00.23 (31.73)                                        
 63 Metz, Ted H         15 Tide-NJ              1:00.23    1:00.58        
                  29.51     1:00.58 (31.07)                                        
 64 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               1:01.01    1:00.87        
                  28.46     1:00.87 (32.41)                                        
 65 Scholz, Philip      18 TVSC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.45        
                  29.90     1:01.45 (31.55)                                        
 66 Davidson, Steven R  15 Tide-NJ                59.00    1:01.70        
                  29.38     1:01.70 (32.32)                                        
 67 Rodriguez, Steven   15 Tide-NJ              1:04.75    1:03.04        
                  30.48     1:03.04 (32.56)                                        
 68 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR               1:07.42    1:07.06        
                  31.97     1:07.06 (35.09)                                        
 69 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.45    1:08.10        
                  31.55     1:08.10 (36.55)                                        
 70 Fakhrzadeh, Ali R   15 SAC-NJ               1:30.00    1:12.88        
                  36.55     1:12.88 (36.33)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR   1:44.70    1:44.22 METS   
                  25.08       51.64 (26.56)     1:18.19 (26.55)     1:44.22 (26.03)
  2 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR              1:44.73    1:45.75 METS   
                  24.91       52.12 (27.21)     1:19.55 (27.43)     1:45.75 (26.20)
  3 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR              1:49.68    1:46.90 METS   
                  25.19       52.67 (27.48)     1:20.05 (27.38)     1:46.90 (26.85)
  4 Medvecky, Tom C     17 SAC-NJ               1:46.71    1:47.05 METS   
                  24.90       51.90 (27.00)     1:19.66 (27.76)     1:47.05 (27.39)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:47.63 METS   
                  25.17       52.82 (27.65)     1:20.50 (27.68)     1:47.63 (27.13)
  6 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              1:48.41    1:48.57 METS   
                  25.73       53.46 (27.73)     1:21.41 (27.95)     1:48.57 (27.16)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR              1:49.69    1:49.07 METS   
                  25.74       53.65 (27.91)     1:21.79 (28.14)     1:49.07 (27.28)
  8 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            1:50.19    1:49.18 METS   
                  25.48       53.38 (27.90)     1:21.51 (28.13)     1:49.18 (27.67)
  9 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR              1:50.82    1:51.35 METS   
                  26.34       54.60 (28.26)     1:23.32 (28.72)     1:51.35 (28.03)
 10 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR            1:52.43    1:51.46 METS   
                  24.98       53.91 (28.93)     1:23.75 (29.84)     1:51.46 (27.71)
 11 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.04    1:52.05        
                  24.56       53.04 (28.48)     1:22.41 (29.37)     1:52.05 (29.64)
 12 Amato, Nick F       17 LIAC-MR              1:50.12    1:52.61        
                  26.57       55.00 (28.43)     1:23.96 (28.96)     1:52.61 (28.65)
 13 Volski, Michail     16 SAC-NJ               1:51.46    1:52.64        
                  26.36       55.42 (29.06)     1:24.08 (28.66)     1:52.64 (28.56)
 14 Smit, Kevin P       15 TVSC-MR              1:53.76    1:52.66        
                  26.19       54.65 (28.46)     1:23.96 (29.31)     1:52.66 (28.70)
 15 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR              1:55.12    1:52.94        
                  25.89       54.87 (28.98)     1:24.32 (29.45)     1:52.94 (28.62)
 16 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR            1:49.73    1:53.27        
                  25.64       54.32 (28.68)     1:24.12 (29.80)     1:53.27 (29.15)
 17 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.43    1:53.44        
                  25.93       54.40 (28.47)     1:23.66 (29.26)     1:53.44 (29.78)
 18 O'Reilly, Patrick   17 North Shore-MR       1:50.29    1:53.70        
                  26.37       55.04 (28.67)     1:24.31 (29.27)     1:53.70 (29.39)
 19 Gaughran, Mackenzy  16 TVSC-MR              1:56.11    1:54.46        
                  26.03       54.65 (28.62)     1:25.00 (30.35)     1:54.46 (29.46)
 20 Feeley, Dan         16 Badger-MR            1:57.73    1:54.68        
                  26.11       55.59 (29.48)     1:25.76 (30.17)     1:54.68 (28.92)
 21 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR            1:55.63    1:55.14        
                  26.72       55.90 (29.18)     1:25.66 (29.76)     1:55.14 (29.48)
 22 DriwingA, Chris M   27 Nyac-MR              1:49.00    1:55.28        
                  25.96       54.73 (28.77)     1:25.23 (30.50)     1:55.28 (30.05)
 23 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Unattached-MR        1:58.50    1:55.51        
                                  55.59 ( )     1:26.35 (30.76)     1:55.51 (29.16)
 24 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.20    1:55.94        
                  26.44       55.91 (29.47)     1:26.24 (30.33)     1:55.94 (29.70)
 25 Terracciano, Ryan   16 SAC-NJ               1:53.58    1:56.63        
                  27.13       57.13 (30.00)     1:27.23 (30.10)     1:56.63 (29.40)
 26 Pertsovsky, Vadim   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.45    1:57.10        
                  25.86       54.69 (28.83)     1:25.02 (30.33)     1:57.10 (32.08)
 27 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR            1:54.12    1:57.32        
                  26.92       56.22 (29.30)     1:26.61 (30.39)     1:57.32 (30.71)
 28 Mosca, Matt S       17 Badger-MR            1:57.45    1:57.64        
                  27.53       56.88 (29.35)     1:26.95 (30.07)     1:57.64 (30.69)
 29 Ragin, Gregory      15 LIAC-MR              2:00.49    1:58.26        
                  27.46       58.27 (30.81)     1:29.09 (30.82)     1:58.26 (29.17)
 30 Fowler, Marcus E    17 SAC-NJ               1:52.76    1:58.54        
                  27.23       57.09 (29.86)     1:27.79 (30.70)     1:58.54 (30.75)
 31 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:59.25    1:58.86        
                  27.55       58.48 (30.93)     1:28.91 (30.43)     1:58.86 (29.95)
 32 Polito, Matt R      15 SAC-NJ               2:04.08    1:59.12        
                  26.81       56.44 (29.63)     1:28.50 (32.06)     1:59.12 (30.62)
 33 Collins, Wyatt C    16 Badger-MR            1:59.15    1:59.16        
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)     1:29.08 (30.94)     1:59.16 (30.08)
 34 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            1:57.65    1:59.30        
                  27.72       58.13 (30.41)     1:28.96 (30.83)     1:59.30 (30.34)
 35 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR            1:57.76    1:59.42        
                  27.30       57.72 (30.42)     1:28.84 (31.12)     1:59.42 (30.58)
 36 Chow, Kyle W        16 Badger-MR            1:55.77    1:59.71        
                  27.09       57.12 (30.03)     1:28.02 (30.90)     1:59.71 (31.69)
 37 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            1:59.15    1:59.90        
                  27.07       57.94 (30.87)     1:30.24 (32.30)     1:59.90 (29.66)
 38 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              1:59.68    2:00.00        
                  27.59       58.21 (30.62)     1:29.74 (31.53)     2:00.00 (30.26)
 39 Kennon, Jack        17 Badger-MR            2:00.61    2:00.89        
                  27.28       57.78 (30.50)     1:29.46 (31.68)     2:00.89 (31.43)
 40 Trinidad, Dustin B  15 LIAC-MR              2:05.50    2:01.56        
                  27.52       57.76 (30.24)     1:29.44 (31.68)     2:01.56 (32.12)
 41 Kelly, Patrick T    16 LIAC-MR              1:57.62    2:01.62        
                  26.65       56.25 (29.60)     1:28.34 (32.09)     2:01.62 (33.28)
 42 Jansson, Christian  15 Tide-NJ              2:05.24    2:02.26        
                  27.99       59.38 (31.39)     1:32.12 (32.74)     2:02.26 (30.14)
 43 Schwab, Taylor M    16 North Shore-MR       2:06.24    2:02.64        
                  27.13       58.20 (31.07)     1:30.61 (32.41)     2:02.64 (32.03)
 44 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:02.45    2:03.40        
                  28.37       59.88 (31.51)     1:32.44 (32.56)     2:03.40 (30.96)
 45 Williamson, Derek   15 WISC-MR              2:09.92    2:04.64        
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)     1:33.48 (32.78)     2:04.64 (31.16)
 46 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR              2:10.90    2:04.99        
                  27.93       59.98 (32.05)     1:32.85 (32.87)     2:04.99 (32.14)
 47 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.97    2:05.23        
                  27.86       59.52 (31.66)     1:33.10 (33.58)     2:05.23 (32.13)
 48 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               2:08.57    2:05.40        
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:32.44 (32.55)     2:05.40 (32.96)
 49 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR              2:08.33    2:05.44        
                  28.50     1:00.71 (32.21)     1:33.71 (33.00)     2:05.44 (31.73)
 50 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              2:04.82    2:05.73        
                  28.30     1:01.02 (32.72)     1:33.96 (32.94)     2:05.73 (31.77)
 51 Archbold, Ping      15 Tide-NJ              2:02.88    2:05.79        
                  28.49     1:00.75 (32.26)     1:33.17 (32.42)     2:05.79 (32.62)
 52 Metz, Ted H         15 Tide-NJ              2:07.36    2:05.98        
                  28.77     1:00.99 (32.22)     1:34.11 (33.12)     2:05.98 (31.87)
 53 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               2:07.07    2:06.93        
                  28.25     1:00.57 (32.32)     1:33.92 (33.35)     2:06.93 (33.01)
 54 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.46    2:07.27        
                  28.84     1:00.29 (31.45)     1:33.79 (33.50)     2:07.27 (33.48)
 55 Goldstein, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR              2:08.97    2:08.67        
                  28.37     1:00.89 (32.52)     1:35.04 (34.15)     2:08.67 (33.63)
 56 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               2:10.38    2:08.69        
                  30.13     1:02.96 (32.83)     1:36.13 (33.17)     2:08.69 (32.56)
 57 Davidson, Steven R  15 Tide-NJ              2:10.56    2:09.75        
                  29.39     1:03.01 (33.62)     1:37.99 (34.98)     2:09.75 (31.76)
 58 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR              2:04.86    2:09.92        
                  28.17     1:00.09 (31.92)     1:34.48 (34.39)     2:09.92 (35.44)
 59 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              2:11.44    2:10.01        
                  30.07     1:02.90 (32.83)     1:36.58 (33.68)     2:10.01 (33.43)
 60 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR              2:09.99    2:11.04        
                1:00.54                             1:35.62 ( )     2:11.04 (35.42)
 61 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:12.23        
                  29.72     1:03.24 (33.52)     1:37.82 (34.58)     2:12.23 (34.41)
 62 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.94    2:12.55        
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)     1:38.81 (34.83)     2:12.55 (33.74)
 63 Scholz, Philip      18 TVSC-MR              2:10.61    2:13.00        
                  30.35     1:03.19 (32.84)     1:38.50 (35.31)     2:13.00 (34.50)
 64 Perdomo, Miguel     15 NFS-MR               2:10.68    2:13.10        
                  31.26     1:05.22 (33.96)     1:40.05 (34.83)     2:13.10 (33.05)
 65 Mamorsky, Mitchel   16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:17.23    2:13.49        
                  28.89     1:01.95 (33.06)     1:37.21 (35.26)     2:13.49 (36.28)
 66 Hollar, Bill M      16 Tide-NJ              2:16.61    2:13.92        
                  30.39     1:04.64 (34.25)     1:38.85 (34.21)     2:13.92 (35.07)
 67 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:28.79    2:19.61        
                  31.07     1:07.02 (35.95)     1:43.19 (36.17)     2:19.61 (36.42)
 68 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               2:26.20    2:30.15        
                  33.12     1:10.14 (37.02)     1:50.51 (40.37)     2:30.15 (39.64)
 69 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR               2:27.13    2:30.17        
                  32.59     1:10.04 (37.45)     1:50.68 (40.64)     2:30.17 (39.49)
 70 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.89    2:42.96        
                  32.71     1:12.39 (39.68)     1:58.33 (45.94)     2:42.96 (44.63)
 -- Haghighi, Kevin     15 LIAC-MR              2:11.44         DQ        
                  28.64       47.75 (19.11)                                        
 -- Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.24         DQ        
                  27.62       58.99 (31.37)     1:31.59 (32.60)          DQ (32.02)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR                53.14      53.13 METS   
                  26.31       53.13 (26.82)                                        
  2 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR              54.67      54.76 METS   
                  26.61       54.76 (28.15)                                        
  3 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR              54.68      54.90 METS   
                  27.09       54.90 (27.81)                                        
  4 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      56.50 METS   
                  27.68       56.50 (28.82)                                        
  5 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR     58.64      57.25 METS   
                  28.26       57.25 (28.99)                                        
  6 Brennan, Austin F   15 TVSC-MR                56.20      57.47 METS   
                  27.66       57.47 (29.81)                                        
  7 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR                58.66      57.51 METS   
                  27.96       57.51 (29.55)                                        
  8 Smit, Kevin P       15 TVSC-MR                58.23      58.08 METS   
                  28.11       58.08 (29.97)                                        
  9 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.38      58.58 METS   
                  28.29       58.58 (30.29)                                        
 10 Chow, Kyle W        16 Badger-MR              58.98      58.67 METS   
                  28.10       58.67 (30.57)                                        
 11 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.46      59.26        
                  29.33       59.26 (29.93)                                        
 12 Danin, Marc A       35 WISC-MR              1:01.00      59.86        
                  29.22       59.86 (30.64)                                        
 13 Archbold, Ming      15 Tide-NJ                59.63    1:00.12        
                  29.34     1:00.12 (30.78)                                        
 14 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR              58.61    1:00.19        
                  28.78     1:00.19 (31.41)                                        
 15 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.71    1:00.64        
                  30.14     1:00.64 (30.50)                                        
 16 O'Reilly, Patrick   17 North Shore-MR       1:00.43    1:00.86        
                  29.64     1:00.86 (31.22)                                        
 17 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               1:02.46    1:01.40        
                  29.73     1:01.40 (31.67)                                        
 18 Archbold, Ping      15 Tide-NJ              1:00.18    1:01.44        
                  29.65     1:01.44 (31.79)                                        
 19 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:01.80        
                  30.36     1:01.80 (31.44)                                        
 20 DaSilva, Jonathan   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.07    1:01.99        
                  29.96     1:01.99 (32.03)                                        
 21 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR            1:02.37    1:02.85        
                  31.28     1:02.85 (31.57)                                        
 22 Mayerson, Eddie B   17 Tide-NJ                58.32    1:03.07        
                  30.50     1:03.07 (32.57)                                        
 23 Kennon, Jack        17 Badger-MR            1:03.07    1:03.41        
                  31.10     1:03.41 (32.31)                                        
 24 McDermott, Brian    17 Tide-NJ                57.83    1:03.69        
                  31.54     1:03.69 (32.15)                                        
 25 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:03.75        
                  30.40     1:03.75 (33.35)                                        
 26 Gaughran, Mackenzy  16 TVSC-MR              1:04.68    1:03.86        
                  31.14     1:03.86 (32.72)                                        
 27 Kelly, Patrick T    16 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.27        
                  31.34     1:04.27 (32.93)                                        
 28 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:05.10    1:04.51        
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)                                        
 29 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR            1:06.28    1:04.54        
                  32.02     1:04.54 (32.52)                                        
 30 Coleman, Matthew L  15 North Shore-MR       1:04.06    1:04.72        
                  31.68     1:04.72 (33.04)                                        
 31 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:04.94        
                  31.80     1:04.94 (33.14)                                        
 32 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR            1:04.37    1:05.12        
                  32.09     1:05.12 (33.03)                                        
 33 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:05.10    1:05.46        
                  31.88     1:05.46 (33.58)                                        
 34 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              1:05.50    1:06.08        
                  32.28     1:06.08 (33.80)                                        
 35 Collins, Wyatt C    16 Badger-MR            1:07.66    1:06.33        
                  32.89     1:06.33 (33.44)                                        
 36 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.53    1:06.82        
                  32.92     1:06.82 (33.90)                                        
 37 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:06.92        
                  33.44     1:06.92 (33.48)                                        
 38 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:07.23        
                  33.66     1:07.23 (33.57)                                        
 39 Schwab, Taylor M    16 North Shore-MR       1:06.99    1:07.50        
                  32.65     1:07.50 (34.85)                                        
 40 Dowling, Mark G     15 TVSC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.75        
                  32.96     1:07.75 (34.79)                                        
 41 Jansson, Christian  15 Tide-NJ              1:07.35    1:07.90        
                  32.85     1:07.90 (35.05)                                        
 42 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.23        
                  34.03     1:08.23 (34.20)                                        
 43 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:08.56        
                  32.91     1:08.56 (35.65)                                        
 44 Fine, Emil          15 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:10.07        
                  34.23     1:10.07 (35.84)                                        
 45 Metz, Ted H         15 Tide-NJ              1:12.29    1:10.25        
                  35.02     1:10.25 (35.23)                                        
 46 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:10.64        
                  34.91     1:10.64 (35.73)                                        
 47 Ling, Kevin         12 Unattached-MR        1:15.76    1:10.68        
                  33.83     1:10.68 (36.85)                                        
 48 Aberle, William A   15 TVSC-MR              1:11.29    1:11.01        
                  34.22     1:11.01 (36.79)                                        
 49 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:11.18        
                  34.82     1:11.18 (36.36)                                        
 50 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR              1:13.74    1:11.30        
                  35.21     1:11.30 (36.09)                                        
 51 Davidson, Steven R  15 Tide-NJ              1:11.63    1:12.61        
                  36.02     1:12.61 (36.59)                                        
 52 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            1:17.06    1:13.07        
                  36.06     1:13.07 (37.01)                                        
 53 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.10    1:13.14        
                  36.52     1:13.14 (36.62)                                        
 54 Perdomo, Miguel     15 NFS-MR               1:13.58    1:14.30        
                  37.18     1:14.30 (37.12)                                        
 55 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.67    1:15.74        
                  37.35     1:15.74 (38.39)                                        
 56 Rodriguez, Steven   15 Tide-NJ              1:18.34    1:16.84        
                  37.43     1:16.84 (39.41)                                        
 57 Mirman, Igal        15 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.67    1:17.76        
                  37.55     1:17.76 (40.21)                                        
 58 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR               1:24.26    1:25.09        
                  41.24     1:25.09 (43.85)                                        
 59 Musheyev, Benjamin  15 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.42    1:35.56        
                1:19.41     1:35.56 (16.15)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR              1:53.49    1:53.94 METS   
                  26.65       55.43 (28.78)     1:25.21 (29.78)     1:53.94 (28.73)
  2 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR            1:57.73    2:02.37 METS   
                  27.95       58.69 (30.74)     1:31.03 (32.34)     2:02.37 (31.34)
  3 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR              2:05.89    2:02.38 METS   
                  29.50     1:00.51 (31.01)     1:31.82 (31.31)     2:02.38 (30.56)
  4 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.55    2:03.29 METS   
                  29.61     1:00.94 (31.33)     1:32.92 (31.98)     2:03.29 (30.37)
  5 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:03.76 METS   
                  28.81       59.85 (31.04)     1:32.22 (32.37)     2:03.76 (31.54)
  6 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR              2:03.92    2:04.03 METS   
                  30.12     1:01.68 (31.56)     1:33.57 (31.89)     2:04.03 (30.46)
  7 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.10    2:04.15 METS   
                  29.15       59.84 (30.69)     1:31.47 (31.63)     2:04.15 (32.68)
  8 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR            2:04.96    2:04.26 METS   
                  29.58     1:01.17 (31.59)     1:33.47 (32.30)     2:04.26 (30.79)
  9 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR              2:06.09    2:05.50 METS   
                  28.68     1:00.04 (31.36)     1:32.67 (32.63)     2:05.50 (32.83)
 10 Smit, Kevin P       15 TVSC-MR              2:06.66    2:07.44 METS   
                  29.68     1:01.55 (31.87)     1:34.92 (33.37)     2:07.44 (32.52)
 11 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.93    2:07.61 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.12 (31.37)     1:33.98 (32.86)     2:07.61 (33.63)
 12 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.08    2:08.92        
                  30.47     1:03.02 (32.55)     1:36.28 (33.26)     2:08.92 (32.64)
 13 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            2:07.61    2:11.17        
                  30.72     1:04.10 (33.38)     1:38.22 (34.12)     2:11.17 (32.95)
 14 Chow, Kyle W        16 Badger-MR            2:06.05    2:11.92        
                  31.11     1:04.81 (33.70)     1:38.24 (33.43)     2:11.92 (33.68)
 15 O'Reilly, Patrick   17 North Shore-MR       2:12.68    2:14.24        
                  31.61     1:05.16 (33.55)     1:39.57 (34.41)     2:14.24 (34.67)
 16 McDermott, Brian    17 Tide-NJ              2:08.25    2:17.16        
                  32.84     1:07.48 (34.64)     1:42.51 (35.03)     2:17.16 (34.65)
 17 Mosca, Matt S       17 Badger-MR            2:13.75    2:19.05        
                  32.53     1:07.22 (34.69)     1:43.08 (35.86)     2:19.05 (35.97)
 18 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              2:21.53    2:21.06        
                  33.62     1:08.77 (35.15)     1:45.21 (36.44)     2:21.06 (35.85)
 19 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:20.89    2:21.16        
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)     1:46.89 (37.50)     2:21.16 (34.27)
 20 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR              2:21.17    2:26.43        
                  33.15     1:09.79 (36.64)     1:48.34 (38.55)     2:26.43 (38.09)
 21 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:34.01    2:30.41        
                  34.89     1:13.11 (38.22)     1:51.57 (38.46)     2:30.41 (38.84)
 22 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              2:40.63    2:33.04        
                  36.84     1:15.80 (38.96)     1:54.98 (39.18)     2:33.04 (38.06)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR              59.84    1:00.33 METS   
                  28.42     1:00.33 (31.91)                                        
  2 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            1:01.85    1:02.27 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.27 (32.66)                                        
  3 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.74    1:03.12 METS   
                  29.91     1:03.12 (33.21)                                        
  4 Terracciano, Ryan   16 SAC-NJ               1:05.42    1:06.27 METS   
                  31.39     1:06.27 (34.88)                                        
  5 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR   1:04.43    1:07.24        
                  31.60     1:07.24 (35.64)                                        
  6 Archbold, Ming      15 Tide-NJ              1:06.42    1:07.32        
                  32.19     1:07.32 (35.13)                                        
  7 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR            1:08.44    1:07.65        
                  32.20     1:07.65 (35.45)                                        
  8 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Unattached-MR        1:07.54    1:07.98        
                  32.34     1:07.98 (35.64)                                        
  9 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               1:05.95    1:08.66        
                  32.50     1:08.66 (36.16)                                        
 10 Matura, Alex        15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.14    1:09.46        
                  33.22     1:09.46 (36.24)                                        
 11 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:09.52        
                  32.53     1:09.52 (36.99)                                        
 12 Jansson, Christian  15 Tide-NJ              1:09.86    1:09.79        
                  33.03     1:09.79 (36.76)                                        
 13 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.06    1:10.37        
                  33.14     1:10.37 (37.23)                                        
 14 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.35    1:10.54        
                  33.66     1:10.54 (36.88)                                        
 15 Feeley, Dan         16 Badger-MR            1:13.14    1:10.80        
                  33.70     1:10.80 (37.10)                                        
 16 Hollar, Bill M      16 Tide-NJ              1:10.43    1:11.48        
                  32.87     1:11.48 (38.61)                                        
 17 Lee, Richard        14 SAC-NJ               1:15.81    1:12.34        
                  34.46     1:12.34 (37.88)                                        
 18 Collins, Wyatt C    16 Badger-MR            1:16.72    1:12.64        
                  35.13     1:12.64 (37.51)                                        
 19 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.76    1:13.89        
                  35.00     1:13.89 (38.89)                                        
 20 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:14.32        
                  35.89     1:14.32 (38.43)                                        
 21 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               1:15.53    1:14.48        
                  34.99     1:14.48 (39.49)                                        
 22 Polito, Matt R      15 SAC-NJ               1:13.29    1:14.54        
                  35.60     1:14.54 (38.94)                                        
 23 Metz, Ted H         15 Tide-NJ              1:12.17    1:14.64        
                  35.22     1:14.64 (39.42)                                        
 24 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR              1:15.32    1:15.00        
                  35.86     1:15.00 (39.14)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               1:15.46    1:15.02        
                  34.99     1:15.02 (40.03)                                        
 26 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            1:14.66    1:15.33        
                  35.80     1:15.33 (39.53)                                        
 27 Clark, Matthew A    15 TVSC-MR              1:12.92    1:15.87        
                  35.10     1:15.87 (40.77)                                        
 28 Mamorsky, Mitchel   16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:15.90    1:16.59        
                  35.78     1:16.59 (40.81)                                        
 29 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            1:15.87    1:17.36        
                  35.69     1:17.36 (41.67)                                        
 30 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR              1:18.08    1:19.92        
                  37.30     1:19.92 (42.62)                                        
 31 Davidson, Steven R  15 Tide-NJ              1:16.54    1:19.95        
                  37.89     1:19.95 (42.06)                                        
 32 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.37    1:24.85        
                  40.29     1:24.85 (44.56)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Steven   15 Tide-NJ              1:34.00    1:26.38        
                  41.96     1:26.38 (44.42)                                        
 34 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.23    1:28.39        
                  41.70     1:28.39 (46.69)                                        
 35 Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR               1:30.21    1:31.83        
                  42.85     1:31.83 (48.98)                                        
 -- Fakhrzadeh, Ali R   15 SAC-NJ               1:45.66         DQ        
                  45.64          DQ (48.82)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR            2:14.72    2:11.89 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)     1:36.69 (34.17)     2:11.89 (35.20)
  2 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            2:14.00    2:14.29 METS   
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)     1:38.67 (34.73)     2:14.29 (35.62)
  3 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              2:18.72    2:17.05 METS   
                  30.22     1:04.44 (34.22)     1:40.27 (35.83)     2:17.05 (36.78)
  4 Williamson, John M  31 Nyac-MR              2:12.50    2:17.74 METS   
                  31.27     1:06.16 (34.89)     1:42.14 (35.98)     2:17.74 (35.60)
  5 Archbold, Ming      15 Tide-NJ              2:22.30    2:24.87 METS   
                  32.36     1:08.88 (36.52)     1:46.61 (37.73)     2:24.87 (38.26)
  6 Gallimore, Chris M  15 NFS-MR               2:23.94    2:30.70        
                  33.26     1:11.48 (38.22)     1:51.41 (39.93)     2:30.70 (39.29)
  7 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Unattached-MR        2:29.97    2:30.83        
                  33.88     1:12.19 (38.31)     1:51.60 (39.41)     2:30.83 (39.23)
  8 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR            2:22.87    2:31.78        
                  33.33     1:11.98 (38.65)     1:51.55 (39.57)     2:31.78 (40.23)
  9 Dowling, Mark G     15 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:31.82        
                  33.83     1:11.87 (38.04)     1:51.41 (39.54)     2:31.82 (40.41)
 10 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR              2:40.40    2:31.87        
                  34.32     1:12.67 (38.35)     1:52.35 (39.68)     2:31.87 (39.52)
 11 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.51    2:33.75        
                  34.56     1:13.86 (39.30)     1:54.24 (40.38)     2:33.75 (39.51)
 12 Feeley, Dan         16 Badger-MR            2:42.73    2:35.11        
                  34.81     1:15.36 (40.55)     1:55.22 (39.86)     2:35.11 (39.89)
 13 Yu, Wayne L         15 TVSC-MR              2:41.22    2:35.17        
                  34.65     1:12.99 (38.34)     1:52.92 (39.93)     2:35.17 (42.25)
 14 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.14    2:35.42        
                  34.81     1:15.39 (40.58)     1:55.87 (40.48)     2:35.42 (39.55)
 15 Metz, Ted H         15 Tide-NJ              2:38.44    2:39.06        
                  35.59     1:15.95 (40.36)     1:58.08 (42.13)     2:39.06 (40.98)
 16 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:39.89        
                  37.44     1:19.10 (41.66)     2:00.17 (41.07)     2:39.89 (39.72)
 17 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:41.01        
                  36.47     1:17.89 (41.42)     1:59.80 (41.91)     2:41.01 (41.21)
 18 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 TVSC-MR              2:36.86    2:41.13        
                  35.67     1:16.84 (41.17)     1:59.39 (42.55)     2:41.13 (41.74)
 19 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR              2:47.35    2:44.13        
                  35.63     1:17.84 (42.21)     2:01.59 (43.75)     2:44.13 (42.54)
 20 Ling, Kevin         12 Unattached-MR        2:51.09    2:44.76        
                  37.64     1:20.05 (42.41)     2:03.28 (43.23)     2:44.76 (41.48)
 21 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               2:50.40    2:44.99        
                  36.16     1:17.96 (41.80)     2:01.78 (43.82)     2:44.99 (43.21)
 22 Haghighi, Kevin     15 LIAC-MR              2:51.61    2:47.34        
                  38.86     1:20.40 (41.54)     2:04.48 (44.08)     2:47.34 (42.86)
 23 Mamorsky, Mitchel   16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:46.57    2:49.61        
                  37.14     1:19.60 (42.46)     2:03.67 (44.07)     2:49.61 (45.94)
 24 Zemskov, Kirill I   15 Aquaflames-MR        2:49.78    2:50.15        
                  38.12     1:20.73 (42.61)     2:05.13 (44.40)     2:50.15 (45.02)
 25 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               2:53.91    2:52.83        
                  37.87     1:22.57 (44.70)     2:08.88 (46.31)     2:52.83 (43.95)
 26 Bacile, Matthew F   15 Sachem-MR            2:51.24    2:54.24        
                  38.35     1:22.91 (44.56)     2:08.84 (45.93)     2:54.24 (45.40)
 27 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         3:14.05    2:57.09        
                  39.70     1:24.89 (45.19)     2:12.12 (47.23)     2:57.09 (44.97)
 28 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.48        
                  42.16     1:28.94 (46.78)     2:15.79 (46.85)     2:58.48 (42.69)
 29 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              3:06.58    3:00.85        
                  42.51     1:29.53 (47.02)     2:15.37 (45.84)     3:00.85 (45.48)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.70      52.77 METS   
                  24.78       52.77 (27.99)                                        
  2 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR                53.27      53.03 METS   
                  24.66       53.03 (28.37)                                        
  3 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR                54.64      54.03 METS   
                  25.20       54.03 (28.83)                                        
  4 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR     53.65      54.60 METS   
                  26.18       54.60 (28.42)                                        
  5 Medvecky, Tom C     17 SAC-NJ                 55.02      55.54 METS   
                  25.88       55.54 (29.66)                                        
  6 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.76      55.70 METS   
                  25.83       55.70 (29.87)                                        
  7 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR              57.29      56.15 METS   
                  26.75       56.15 (29.40)                                        
  8 DriwingA, Chris M   27 Nyac-MR                53.00      56.27 METS   
                  25.63       56.27 (30.64)                                        
  9 Brennan, Austin F   15 TVSC-MR                54.68      56.42 METS   
                  26.33       56.42 (30.09)                                        
 10 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR              56.82      56.82 METS   
                  26.29       56.82 (30.53)                                        
 11 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.44      56.88 METS   
                  26.94       56.88 (29.94)                                        
 12 Fowler, Marcus E    17 SAC-NJ                 56.86      57.25        
                  26.99       57.25 (30.26)                                        
 13 Pertsovsky, Vadim   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.56      57.48        
                  27.11       57.48 (30.37)                                        
 14 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR              58.14      57.64        
                  27.02       57.64 (30.62)                                        
 15 Archbold, Ming      15 Tide-NJ                57.65      57.68        
                  27.58       57.68 (30.10)                                        
 16 Amato, Nick F       17 LIAC-MR                58.05      57.85        
                  27.14       57.85 (30.71)                                        
 17 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      58.77        
                  27.17       58.77 (31.60)                                        
 18 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR            1:01.74      59.20        
                  28.13       59.20 (31.07)                                        
 19 McDermott, Brian    17 Tide-NJ                56.79      59.37        
                  27.98       59.37 (31.39)                                        
 20 Ragin, Gregory      15 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.39        
                  28.10       59.39 (31.29)                                        
 21 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Unattached-MR        1:01.66    1:00.74        
                  28.21     1:00.74 (32.53)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               1:01.51    1:01.07        
                  28.33     1:01.07 (32.74)                                        
 23 Gaughran, Mackenzy  16 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:01.09        
                  28.89     1:01.09 (32.20)                                        
 24 Volski, Michail     16 SAC-NJ               1:00.57    1:01.16        
                  28.61     1:01.16 (32.55)                                        
 25 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:01.94        
                  28.40     1:01.94 (33.54)                                        
 26 Dowling, Mark G     15 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.10        
                  29.09     1:02.10 (33.01)                                        
 27 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR            1:07.05    1:02.43        
                  29.02     1:02.43 (33.41)                                        
 27 Archbold, Ping      15 Tide-NJ              1:02.25    1:02.43        
                  29.29     1:02.43 (33.14)                                        
 29 Schwab, Taylor M    16 North Shore-MR       1:01.09    1:02.77        
                  28.90     1:02.77 (33.87)                                        
 30 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.70    1:03.01        
                  28.74     1:03.01 (34.27)                                        
 31 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR            1:03.83    1:03.46        
                  29.87     1:03.46 (33.59)                                        
 32 Goldstein, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:03.60        
                  28.87     1:03.60 (34.73)                                        
 33 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.54    1:04.60        
                  30.06     1:04.60 (34.54)                                        
 34 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:04.88        
                  29.84     1:04.88 (35.04)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:05.07        
                  30.16     1:05.07 (34.91)                                        
 36 Kennon, Jack        17 Badger-MR            1:04.30    1:05.47        
                  29.96     1:05.47 (35.51)                                        
 37 Thorp, Matthew W    17 Sachem-MR            1:05.60    1:06.14        
                  28.85     1:06.14 (37.29)                                        
 38 Kelly, Patrick T    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:06.66        
                  30.65     1:06.66 (36.01)                                        
 39 Trinidad, Dustin B  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.77        
                  31.29     1:06.77 (35.48)                                        
 40 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:07.83        
                  30.97     1:07.83 (36.86)                                        
 41 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:07.44    1:08.80        
                  30.90     1:08.80 (37.90)                                        
 42 Scholz, Philip      18 TVSC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.88        
                  32.51     1:08.88 (36.37)                                        
 43 Clark, Matthew A    15 TVSC-MR              1:10.20    1:09.16        
                  31.46     1:09.16 (37.70)                                        
 44 Stoute, Michael S   17 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:09.55        
                  31.80     1:09.55 (37.75)                                        
 45 Haghighi, Kevin     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:10.11        
                  30.77     1:10.11 (39.34)                                        
 46 St Jean, Bryan      16 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:13.77        
                  34.99     1:13.77 (38.78)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Steven   15 Tide-NJ              1:21.22    1:20.45        
                  35.07     1:20.45 (45.38)                                        
 -- Demarco, Dan J      26 LIAC-MR                57.53         DQ        
 -- Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            1:22.04         DQ        
                  34.90          DQ (45.63)                                        
 -- Perdomo, Miguel     15 NFS-MR               1:09.40         DQ        
                  32.46          DQ (39.81)                                        
 -- Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR                55.58         DQ        
                  27.03          DQ (30.77)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    1:59.55 METS   
                  27.09       57.86 (30.77)     1:29.53 (31.67)     1:59.55 (30.02)
  2 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    1:59.72 METS   
                  26.61       57.27 (30.66)     1:28.87 (31.60)     1:59.72 (30.85)
  3 Amato, Nick F       17 LIAC-MR              2:04.34    2:02.82 METS   
                  26.97       57.69 (30.72)     1:30.12 (32.43)     2:02.82 (32.70)
  4 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            2:01.36    2:03.91 METS   
                  28.07       59.51 (31.44)     1:31.63 (32.12)     2:03.91 (32.28)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR              2:00.91    2:04.57 METS   
                  27.95       59.61 (31.66)     1:32.74 (33.13)     2:04.57 (31.83)
  6 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.62    2:06.84 METS   
                  28.37     1:00.97 (32.60)     1:34.14 (33.17)     2:06.84 (32.70)
  7 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.69    2:08.61 METS   
                  27.70       59.98 (32.28)     1:33.46 (33.48)     2:08.61 (35.15)
  8 Gaughran, Mackenzy  16 TVSC-MR              2:10.05    2:11.52 METS   
                  28.46     1:01.22 (32.76)     1:36.72 (35.50)     2:11.52 (34.80)
  9 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.93    2:12.77        
                  29.60     1:02.91 (33.31)     1:37.65 (34.74)     2:12.77 (35.12)
 10 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:13.74        
                  27.87     1:02.36 (34.49)     1:38.43 (36.07)     2:13.74 (35.31)
 11 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.59    2:14.37        
                  30.22     1:04.79 (34.57)     1:40.15 (35.36)     2:14.37 (34.22)
 12 Goldstein, Jake P   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:15.03        
                  30.05     1:04.54 (34.49)     1:40.08 (35.54)     2:15.03 (34.95)
 13 Ragin, Gregory      15 LIAC-MR              2:21.78    2:16.58        
                  29.01     1:02.73 (33.72)     1:38.33 (35.60)     2:16.58 (38.25)
 14 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               2:23.53    2:17.03        
                  29.51     1:03.67 (34.16)     1:39.36 (35.69)     2:17.03 (37.67)
 15 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 TVSC-MR              2:17.82    2:18.15        
                  28.72     1:04.44 (35.72)     1:40.97 (36.53)     2:18.15 (37.18)
 16 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR            2:16.56    2:18.86        
                  29.38     1:02.90 (33.52)     1:39.43 (36.53)     2:18.86 (39.43)
 17 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.23    2:21.50        
                  31.02     1:06.82 (35.80)     1:43.61 (36.79)     2:21.50 (37.89)
 18 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Unattached-MR             NT    2:23.13        
                  29.30     1:04.18 (34.88)     1:42.99 (38.81)     2:23.13 (40.14)
 19 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              2:37.74    2:26.22        
                  32.70     1:09.60 (36.90)     1:49.55 (39.95)     2:26.22 (36.67)
 20 Aberle, William A   15 TVSC-MR              2:23.85    2:27.27        
                  30.94     1:08.00 (37.06)     1:47.58 (39.58)     2:27.27 (39.69)
 21 Trinidad, Dustin B  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.96    2:30.05        
                  31.32     1:07.45 (36.13)     1:47.19 (39.74)     2:30.05 (42.86)
 22 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.59    2:31.01        
                  32.69     1:12.12 (39.43)     1:53.03 (40.91)     2:31.01 (37.98)
 -- Perdomo, Miguel     15 NFS-MR               2:46.55         DQ        
                  33.79     1:14.90 (41.11)     1:58.98 (44.08)          DQ (50.10)
 -- Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.21         DQ        
                  31.34     1:09.90 (38.56)     1:52.08 (42.18)          DQ (41.91)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L       17 LIAC-MR              1:56.30    1:55.93 METS   
                  24.49       54.30 (29.81)     1:28.37 (34.07)     1:55.93 (27.56)
  2 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR              1:56.60    1:56.39 METS   
                  25.72       54.35 (28.63)     1:29.49 (35.14)     1:56.39 (26.90)
  3 Shevchenko, Nick    22 Basc-unattached-MR   2:01.81    1:58.19 METS   
                  25.50       56.02 (30.52)     1:31.39 (35.37)     1:58.19 (26.80)
  4 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.72 METS   
                  25.96       55.90 (29.94)     1:30.77 (34.87)     1:58.72 (27.95)
  5 O'Neill, Tom D      17 LIAC-MR              2:00.41    1:59.20 METS   
                  26.08       56.64 (30.56)     1:32.41 (35.77)     1:59.20 (26.79)
  6 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    2:01.52 METS   
                  26.47       57.59 (31.12)     1:34.27 (36.68)     2:01.52 (27.25)
  7 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR            2:05.51    2:03.23 METS   
                  26.88       58.91 (32.03)     1:33.91 (35.00)     2:03.23 (29.32)
  8 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            2:09.73    2:04.48 METS   
                  26.62       58.51 (31.89)     1:37.20 (38.69)     2:04.48 (27.28)
  9 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            2:10.19    2:04.69 METS   
                  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)     1:35.39 (35.05)     2:04.69 (29.30)
 10 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:06.90    2:05.07        
                  27.40     1:00.69 (33.29)     1:37.64 (36.95)     2:05.07 (27.43)
 11 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            2:08.41    2:05.72        
                  26.51       58.09 (31.58)     1:35.72 (37.63)     2:05.72 (30.00)
 12 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.74    2:05.90        
                  28.43     1:00.54 (32.11)     1:39.03 (38.49)     2:05.90 (26.87)
 13 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.05    2:06.16        
                  28.59     1:01.30 (32.71)     1:36.43 (35.13)     2:06.16 (29.73)
 14 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR            2:06.46    2:07.66        
                  28.30       59.51 (31.21)     1:37.57 (38.06)     2:07.66 (30.09)
 15 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR            2:15.30    2:08.22        
                  27.92     1:01.73 (33.81)     1:40.82 (39.09)     2:08.22 (27.40)
 16 Ragin, Gregory      15 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:08.80        
                  27.65     1:02.44 (34.79)     1:40.43 (37.99)     2:08.80 (28.37)
 17 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR            2:10.12    2:11.72        
                  30.51     1:03.12 (32.61)     1:41.18 (38.06)     2:11.72 (30.54)
 18 Mayerson, Eddie B   17 Tide-NJ              2:06.37    2:12.71        
                  27.46     1:01.10 (33.64)     1:41.26 (40.16)     2:12.71 (31.45)
 19 DaSilva, Jonathan   16 TVSC-MR              2:21.84    2:12.80        
                  27.87     1:01.56 (33.69)     1:41.16 (39.60)     2:12.80 (31.64)
 20 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Unattached-MR        2:17.85    2:12.92        
                  27.91     1:03.89 (35.98)     1:43.03 (39.14)     2:12.92 (29.89)
 21 O'Reilly, Patrick   17 North Shore-MR       2:12.56    2:13.69        
                  27.01       59.92 (32.91)     1:43.32 (43.40)     2:13.69 (30.37)
 22 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.29    2:14.37        
                  28.27     1:03.75 (35.48)     1:44.10 (40.35)     2:14.37 (30.27)
 23 Archbold, Ping      15 Tide-NJ              2:14.75    2:14.44        
                  28.78     1:01.70 (32.92)     1:43.05 (41.35)     2:14.44 (31.39)
 24 Feeley, Dan         16 Badger-MR            2:21.28    2:14.56        
                  30.75     1:05.70 (34.95)     1:46.29 (40.59)     2:14.56 (28.27)
 25 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR            2:18.29    2:14.96        
                  28.48     1:02.82 (34.34)     1:44.34 (41.52)     2:14.96 (30.62)
 26 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              2:18.43    2:15.03        
                  29.58     1:05.60 (36.02)     1:45.99 (40.39)     2:15.03 (29.04)
 27 Collins, Wyatt C    16 Badger-MR            2:21.63    2:17.98        
                  31.64     1:07.52 (35.88)     1:47.57 (40.05)     2:17.98 (30.41)
 28 McDermott, Brian    17 Tide-NJ              2:11.37    2:18.58        
                  28.18     1:02.87 (34.69)     1:46.64 (43.77)     2:18.58 (31.94)
 29 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR              2:24.71    2:18.73        
                  29.19     1:05.09 (35.90)     1:45.64 (40.55)     2:18.73 (33.09)
 30 Jansson, Christian  15 Tide-NJ              2:17.90    2:18.90        
                  30.33     1:06.57 (36.24)     1:46.88 (40.31)     2:18.90 (32.02)
 31 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.89    2:19.52        
                  29.10     1:06.06 (36.96)     1:49.41 (43.35)     2:19.52 (30.11)
 32 Travieso, Alec      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.31    2:19.68        
                  29.65     1:05.84 (36.19)     1:46.23 (40.39)     2:19.68 (33.45)
 33 Trinidad, Dustin B  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:20.92        
                  30.39     1:07.30 (36.91)     1:48.18 (40.88)     2:20.92 (32.74)
 34 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:22.45    2:21.75        
                  30.96     1:07.53 (36.57)     1:50.92 (43.39)     2:21.75 (30.83)
 35 Kelly, Patrick T    16 LIAC-MR              2:22.53    2:21.97        
                  28.44     1:03.92 (35.48)     1:49.01 (45.09)     2:21.97 (32.96)
 36 Bennett, Donald     17 Basc-MR              2:18.79    2:22.74        
                  31.31     1:06.85 (35.54)     1:49.42 (42.57)     2:22.74 (33.32)
 37 Hernandez, Jason    15 NFS-MR               2:26.46    2:23.12        
                  29.16     1:07.83 (38.67)     1:50.54 (42.71)     2:23.12 (32.58)
 38 Damiano, Ricky J    17 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:24.87        
                  29.12     1:06.47 (37.35)     1:53.16 (46.69)     2:24.87 (31.71)
 39 Miller, Brian K     17 NFS-MR               2:37.00    2:25.60        
                  31.28     1:10.69 (39.41)     1:53.44 (42.75)     2:25.60 (32.16)
 40 Fine, Emil          15 TVSC-MR              2:35.49    2:26.12        
                  29.74     1:08.15 (38.41)     1:52.12 (43.97)     2:26.12 (34.00)
 41 Kennon, Jack        17 Badger-MR            2:24.67    2:26.81        
                  30.44                             1:53.35 ( )     2:26.81 (33.46)
 42 Donnenfeld, Alex L  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.36    2:27.00        
                  36.08     1:13.37 (37.29)     1:54.15 (40.78)     2:27.00 (32.85)
 43 Haghighi, Kevin     15 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:28.05        
                  31.58     1:10.15 (38.57)     1:54.77 (44.62)     2:28.05 (33.28)
 44 Coleman, Matthew L  15 North Shore-MR       2:23.77    2:28.19        
                  32.45     1:07.56 (35.11)     1:55.72 (48.16)     2:28.19 (32.47)
 45 Davidson, Steven R  15 Tide-NJ              2:26.66    2:29.02        
                  34.40     1:13.81 (39.41)     1:57.49 (43.68)     2:29.02 (31.53)
 46 Mamorsky, Mitchel   16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:27.95    2:30.39        
                  32.71     1:10.07 (37.36)     1:54.82 (44.75)     2:30.39 (35.57)
 47 Kovtun, Igor        16 Aquaflames-MR        2:25.53    2:30.65        
                  31.60     1:12.82 (41.22)     1:54.69 (41.87)     2:30.65 (35.96)
 48 Caceres, Dan        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.10    2:34.36        
                  31.41     1:09.53 (38.12)     1:58.75 (49.22)     2:34.36 (35.61)
 49 Stefanko, Igor      15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:39.36    2:39.71        
                  37.67     1:18.13 (40.46)     2:03.91 (45.78)     2:39.71 (35.80)
 50 Rodriguez, Steven   15 Tide-NJ              2:37.48    2:41.65        
                  35.00     1:15.79 (40.79)     2:05.41 (49.62)     2:41.65 (36.24)
 51 Mitchell, Kadeem A  16 NFS-MR               3:02.57    2:52.21        
                  35.01     1:22.80 (47.79)     2:16.88 (54.08)     2:52.21 (35.33)
 52 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.56    2:55.48        
                  37.42     1:20.16 (42.74)     2:12.82 (52.66)     2:55.48 (42.66)
 -- Abraham, Ismail M   16 NFS-MR               3:18.67         DQ        
                  40.22     1:25.27 (45.05)     2:17.97 (52.70)          DQ (36.76)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.