2006 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational, Sanction #: 061018        
                 Nassau County Aquatic Center  Oct. 28-29,2006                 

 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  8&U JO
          32.39  8&U STAR
          36.69  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                 8 UNLIA-MR               35.48      34.44 SILV   
  2 Park, Eun-Won              8 Tide-NJ                36.28      36.45 SILV   
  3 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      37.45        
  4 Cohen, Olivia M            8 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.60        
  5 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 40.56      38.39        
  6 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                44.66      39.99        
  6 Kelly, Jordan A            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.95      39.99        
  8 Chung, Stacey              8 Tide-NJ                42.00      40.25        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 UNLIA-MR               45.00      40.37        
 10 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                42.96      40.83        
 11 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR                 55.25      40.99        
 12 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.48      41.10        
 13 Hymes, Elizabeth M         8 Badger-MR              45.33      42.05        
 14 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                42.72      42.29        
 15 Jarpa, Paula               8 Tide-NJ                42.20      42.55        
 16 Arjomand, May              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.39      43.37        
 17 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.28      44.98        
 18 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR                 45.25      45.02        
 19 Pawlik, Veronica D         8 Tide-NJ                42.66      45.26        
 20 Pena, Sarahe               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.24      45.47        
 21 Solin, Julia               8 RY-NJ                  54.01      46.39        
 22 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.54      46.77        
 23 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.73      47.09        
 24 Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60      47.53        
 25 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 49.33      51.37        
 26 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.03      51.59        
 27 Chan, Kimberly R           7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.52        
 28 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:03.38        
 -- McGowan, Alessia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  8&U JO
        1:12.29  8&U STAR
        1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                 8 UNLIA-MR             1:20.56    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.07 (40.63)                                        
  2 Park, Eun-Won              8 Tide-NJ              1:25.90    1:18.39 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.39 (41.80)                                        
  3 Spadaccini, Krista         8 Tide-NJ              1:34.24    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.82 (42.11)                                        
  4 Cohen, Olivia M            8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.38        
                  38.37     1:22.38 (44.01)                                        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:23.56        
                  38.66     1:23.56 (44.90)                                        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:30.38    1:27.98        
                  40.79     1:27.98 (47.19)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:29.53        
                  42.07     1:29.53 (47.46)                                        
  8 Kelly, Jordan A            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.76    1:30.98        
                  44.31     1:30.98 (46.67)                                        
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              1:52.66    1:31.70        
                  15.41   1:31.70 (1:16.29)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 UNLIA-MR             2:05.00    1:32.13        
                  43.10     1:32.13 (49.03)                                        
 11 Santos, Olivia J           8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:32.46        
                1:32.46         1:32.46 ( )                                        
 12 Haiken, Charlotte E        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:34.72        
                  44.27     1:34.72 (50.45)                                        
 13 Corrigan, Nieve R          8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:36.94        
                  44.21     1:36.94 (52.73)                                        
 14 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.22    1:37.57        
                  45.57     1:37.57 (52.00)                                        
 15 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:52.21    1:37.79        
                  45.27     1:37.79 (52.52)                                        
 16 Eguchi, Lydia              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:41.60        
                  46.41     1:41.60 (55.19)                                        
 17 Pena, Sarahe               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.32    1:42.11        
                  44.98     1:42.11 (57.13)                                        
 18 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.60    1:42.63        
                  47.61     1:42.63 (55.02)                                        
 19 Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    1:49.86        
                  51.28     1:49.86 (58.58)                                        
 20 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:51.20    1:54.67        
                  51.66   1:54.67 (1:03.01)                                        
 21 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.60    1:54.93        
                  49.26   1:54.93 (1:05.67)                                        
 22 Abbas, Radwa               8 Basc-MR              2:01.68    1:56.49        
                  54.17   1:56.49 (1:02.32)                                        
 23 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.60    2:00.09        
                  56.17   2:00.09 (1:03.92)                                        
 24 Najjar, Caroline A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.17    2:01.38        
                  54.34   2:01.38 (1:07.04)                                        
 25 Chan, Kimberly R           7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:02.11        
                  58.54   2:02.11 (1:03.57)                                        
 26 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:02.76        
                  57.90   2:02.76 (1:04.86)                                        
 27 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.60    2:09.77        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  8&U JO
          38.19  8&U STAR
          44.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                 8 UNLIA-MR               41.78      39.07 SILV   
  2 Spadaccini, Krista         8 Tide-NJ                49.70      43.58 SILV   
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 UNLIA-MR             1:05.00      44.35 SILV   
  4 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      44.44        
  5 Park, Eun-Won              8 Tide-NJ                47.01      44.90        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                48.36      46.54        
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                50.19      46.57        
  8 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                44.69      47.38        
  9 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.59      47.74        
 10 Kelly, Jordan A            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.95      48.16        
 11 Corrigan, Nieve R          8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      48.37        
 12 Chung, Stacey              8 Tide-NJ                50.08      48.44        
 13 Cohen, Olivia M            8 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.84        
 14 Pawlik, Veronica D         8 Tide-NJ                46.22      48.86        
 15 Haiken, Charlotte E        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      49.10        
 16 Eguchi, Lydia              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      49.91        
 17 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      50.63        
 18 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      52.71        
 19 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      52.88        
 20 Jarpa, Paula               8 Tide-NJ                57.74      53.56        
 21 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60      55.11        
 22 Abbas, Radwa               8 Basc-MR              1:09.33      56.38        
 23 Chan, Kimberly R           7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      57.31        
 24 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.03      58.70        
 24 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      58.70        
 26 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 53.08      59.22        
 27 Pena, Sarahe               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.26    1:01.29        
 28 Adhiyaman, Akshitha        8 Tide-NJ              1:11.74    1:04.80        
 29 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:05.24        
 -- Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.60         DQ        
 -- Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.69         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  8&U STAR
        1:22.19  8&U JO
        1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:35.17 SILV   
                  45.61     1:35.17 (49.56)                                        
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 UNLIA-MR             2:10.00    1:36.27 SILV   
                  47.00     1:36.27 (49.27)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:43.50    1:41.33        
                  48.11     1:41.33 (53.22)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    1:43.27        
                  50.56     1:43.27 (52.71)                                        
  5 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.75    1:43.85        
                  50.19     1:43.85 (53.66)                                        
  6 Kelly, Jordan A            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.78    1:44.72        
                  49.84     1:44.72 (54.88)                                        
  7 Cohen, Olivia M            8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.78        
                  49.57     1:45.78 (56.21)                                        
  8 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.63        
  9 Hymes, Elizabeth M         8 Badger-MR            2:00.55    1:52.11        
                  53.64     1:52.11 (58.47)                                        
 10 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.60    1:52.66        
                  51.55   1:52.66 (1:01.11)                                        
 11 Pena, Sarahe               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.56    1:52.74        
                  54.83     1:52.74 (57.91)                                        
 12 Solin, Julia               8 RY-NJ                2:08.47    1:58.21        
                  55.40   1:58.21 (1:02.81)                                        
 13 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.60    1:59.81        
                  58.65   1:59.81 (1:01.16)                                        
 14 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:07.14        
 15 Arjomand, May              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.00    2:10.57        
                1:04.28   2:10.57 (1:06.29)                                        
 16 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.60    2:13.61        
 -- Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95         DQ        
 -- Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.60         DQ        
 -- McGowan, Alessia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.60         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  8&U STAR
          42.99  8&U JO
          50.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Eun-Won              8 Tide-NJ                47.10      44.60 SILV   
  2 Tan, Cathy                 8 UNLIA-MR               47.58      45.67 SILV   
  3 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                54.98      48.02 SILV   
  4 Kelly, Jordan A            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.47      50.63        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      51.29        
  6 Solin, Julia               8 RY-NJ                  59.27      51.31        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 UNLIA-MR             1:10.00      51.51        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.59        
  9 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 53.27      52.36        
 10 Chung, Stacey              8 Tide-NJ                46.96      53.97        
 11 Arjomand, May              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.92      55.84        
 12 Pawlik, Veronica D         8 Tide-NJ                54.72      56.00        
 13 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95      56.13        
 14 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.44      57.44        
 15 Jarpa, Paula               8 Tide-NJ              1:03.83      57.94        
 15 Yuabov, Esther             8 Aquaflames-MR          53.88      57.94        
 17 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR               1:05.25      58.17        
 18 Pena, Sarahe               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.73      58.31        
 19 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      59.51        
 20 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.60      59.56        
 21 McGowan, Alessia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00      59.97        
 22 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:08.12    1:00.43        
 23 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.25        
 24 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.60    1:04.34        
 25 Hymes, Elizabeth M         8 Badger-MR            1:23.23    1:04.69        
 26 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.60    1:05.15        
 27 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.60    1:06.17        
 28 Chan, Kimberly R           7 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:12.53        
 29 Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60    1:13.24        
 -- Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.39  8&U STAR
        1:33.99  8&U JO
        1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                 8 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:38.94 SILV   
                  46.86     1:38.94 (52.08)                                        
  2 Spadaccini, Krista         8 Tide-NJ              1:53.86    1:39.22 SILV   
                  48.62     1:39.22 (50.60)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:58.42    1:50.60 SILV   
                  53.11     1:50.60 (57.49)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 UNLIA-MR             2:15.00    1:51.62        
                  54.10     1:51.62 (57.52)                                        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    1:55.61        
                  55.40   1:55.61 (1:00.21)                                        
  6 Haiken, Charlotte E        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    2:00.45        
                  57.48   2:00.45 (1:02.97)                                        
  7 Pena, Sarahe               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.67    2:07.41        
                  59.13   2:07.41 (1:08.28)                                        
  8 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:11.73        
  9 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.60    2:16.46        
                1:04.86   2:16.46 (1:11.60)                                        
 10 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.94        
                1:08.40   2:21.94 (1:13.54)                                        
 11 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.60    2:26.15        
 12 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.60    2:30.34        
 13 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.60    2:37.06        
 14 Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:46.06        
 -- Najjar, Caroline A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.00         DQ        
 -- Abbas, Radwa               8 Basc-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.60         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  8&U JO
          37.29  8&U STAR
          45.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Eun-Won              8 Tide-NJ                45.25      43.05 SILV   
  2 Chung, Stacey              8 Tide-NJ                43.56      46.43        
  3 Cohen, Olivia M            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.45        
  4 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                50.71      47.37        
  5 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                59.00      50.57        
  6 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                55.44      50.72        
  7 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      51.74        
  8 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      53.39        
  9 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 54.15      53.61        
 10 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      54.15        
 11 Santos, Olivia J           8 FLY-MR                 50.00      55.80        
 12 Jarpa, Paula               8 Tide-NJ                47.77      56.62        
 13 Eguchi, Lydia              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      57.76        
 14 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR                 57.91    1:02.05        
 -- Adhiyaman, Akshitha        8 Tide-NJ              1:15.50         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  8&U STAR
        1:29.99  8&U JO
        1:40.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Stacey              8 Tide-NJ              1:23.87    1:44.81        
                  47.75     1:44.81 (57.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  9-10 JO
          32.39  9-10 STAR
          36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.05      29.49 JO     
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 UNLIA-MR               30.67      29.96 JO     
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.77      30.30 JO     
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                31.64      30.49 JO     
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      30.55 JO     
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         10 Badger-MR              31.46      30.55 JO     
  7 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 UN-BG-MR               31.12      30.85 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                31.68      30.85 JO     
  9 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.48      30.88 JO     
 10 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.03      30.91 JO     
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                31.83      31.19 JO     
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR                 32.69      31.34 JO     
 13 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR              32.94      31.40 JO     
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR                33.88      31.43 JO     
 15 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                35.55      31.47 JO     
 16 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      31.85 JO     
 17 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                36.84      31.94 JO     
 18 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.05      31.98 JO     
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 35.25      32.07 JO     
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 31.06      32.26 STAR   
 20 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      32.26 STAR   
 22 Na, Diane                 10 LIAC-MR                40.30      32.33 STAR   
 23 Vasquez, Camille S        10 Tide-NJ                34.06      32.35 STAR   
 24 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                35.59      32.42 SILV   
 25 Drury, Shannon            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.05      32.45 SILV   
 26 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.21      32.93 SILV   
 27 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                34.69      33.05 SILV   
 28 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR                34.03      33.19 SILV   
 29 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.24 SILV   
 30 Nixon, Charlotte A        10 Badger-MR              35.23      33.36 SILV   
 31 Giordano, Gianna          10 Basc-MR                38.37      33.42 SILV   
 32 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR              34.02      33.47 SILV   
 33 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.75      33.54 SILV   
 34 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.80      33.56 SILV   
 35 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.92      33.64 SILV   
 36 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR                35.64      33.67 SILV   
 37 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      33.77 SILV   
 38 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR                36.30      33.91 SILV   
 39 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.70      33.93 SILV   
 40 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.39      33.94 SILV   
 41 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.14      34.02 SILV   
 42 Chang, Grace              10 Tide-NJ                36.42      34.04 SILV   
 43 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      34.07 SILV   
 44 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.51      34.16 SILV   
 45 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.29      34.29 SILV   
 46 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  39.01      34.31 SILV   
 47 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      34.38 SILV   
 48 Simone, Madeline N        10 Badger-MR              36.42      34.43 SILV   
 49 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      34.65 SILV   
 50 Tierney, Lauren C         10 LIAC-MR                36.05      34.75 SILV   
 51 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.28      34.80 SILV   
 52 Madoff, Emily W           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.33      34.87 SILV   
 53 Paspalas, Christina M      9 Tide-NJ                37.20      34.92 SILV   
 54 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      34.93 SILV   
 55 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                38.32      34.95 SILV   
 56 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      35.28 SILV   
 56 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                39.74      35.28 SILV   
 58 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      35.38 SILV   
 59 Lee, Jamie C              10 RY-NJ                  37.98      35.47 SILV   
 60 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 38.11      35.48 SILV   
 61 Mathus, Jamie A            9 RY-NJ                  38.13      35.49 SILV   
 61 Warren, Lucy E            10 RY-NJ                  39.57      35.49 SILV   
 63 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      35.51 SILV   
 63 Pressman, Jessica R       10 WRAT-CT                36.81      35.51 SILV   
 65 Arjomand, Banou            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.21      35.65 SILV   
 66 Farruggio, Francesca G     9 WRAT-CT                35.89      36.02 SILV   
 67 Duenas, Mariana           10 UNRY-NJ                37.35      36.03 SILV   
 68 Maloney, Meghan E         10 HS-MR                  37.92      36.06 SILV   
 69 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR                37.27      36.09 SILV   
 70 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      36.11 SILV   
 71 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.81      36.13 SILV   
 72 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      36.34 SILV   
 73 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                  41.49      36.39 SILV   
 74 Denicola, Gabi K          10 RY-NJ                  35.39      36.43 SILV   
 75 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 36.35      36.56 SILV   
 76 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      36.57 SILV   
 77 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                36.61      36.59 SILV   
 78 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.35      36.67 SILV   
 79 Tanner, Becky B           10 RY-NJ                  37.71      36.69 SILV   
 80 Turner, Kaitlyn A          9 UNRY-NJ                50.18      36.77        
 81 Kontogiannis, Irene       10 Tide-NJ                36.40      36.95        
 82 Kuo, Elizabeth F           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.56      37.06        
 83 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                37.53      37.23        
 84 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.55      37.44        
 85 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      37.48        
 86 Villani, Claire M          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      37.56        
 87 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 39.58      37.89        
 88 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      38.14        
 89 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                39.09      38.37        
 90 MacLennan, Kyra A          9 UNRY-NJ                43.00      38.39        
 91 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 41.72      38.55        
 92 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR                43.62      39.61        
 93 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      40.02        
 94 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.39      40.18        
 95 Tedesco, Brooke           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      40.31        
 96 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                39.97      40.33        
 97 Pena, Jeanarsy F           9 Tide-NJ                43.21      40.52        
 98 Loaiza, Nicolette A        9 Badger-MR              39.81      40.54        
 99 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 41.07      40.59        
100 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.02      40.71        
101 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR                43.92      41.32        
102 Horne, Maggie R            9 RY-NJ                  48.23      41.36        
103 Ng, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      41.63        
104 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                 47.30      41.91        
105 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                41.00      42.09        
106 Pfaff, Kerry               9 Basc-MR                43.45      42.14        
106 Ma, Emily                  9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      42.14        
108 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                42.18      42.43        
109 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 42.88      42.56        
110 MacLennan, Erin S          9 UNRY-NJ                45.87      42.69        
111 Rosenfeld, Dylan E         9 RY-NJ                  40.43      42.73        
112 Kaplan, Brooke M           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      42.90        
113 Boos, Lauren M             9 RY-NJ                  45.24      43.26        
114 Rackson, Alyson M         10 WRAT-CT                42.86      44.14        
115 McCain, Becky S            9 WRAT-CT                44.36      44.27        
116 Eisman, Julia T           10 WRAT-CT                45.59      46.53        
117 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR                45.99      47.02        
118 Cowherd, Nora D            9 WRAT-CT                47.76      48.56        
119 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 50.85      49.02        
120 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.97      49.41        
121 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR                48.43      50.37        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  9-10 JO
        1:12.29  9-10 STAR
        1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR               1:03.42    1:03.47 JO     
                  30.82     1:03.47 (32.65)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 UNLIA-MR             1:06.17    1:04.41 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.41 (33.57)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.84    1:05.62 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.62 (34.10)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:06.84 JO     
                  32.39     1:06.84 (34.45)                                        
  5 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:07.16 JO     
                  33.61     1:07.16 (33.55)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:07.38 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.38 (35.22)                                        
  7 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 UN-BG-MR             1:07.34    1:08.35 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.35 (35.14)                                        
  8 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:08.70 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.70 (36.09)                                        
  9 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.36    1:09.31 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.31 (36.14)                                        
 10 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.57 (36.75)                                        
 11 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.30    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.73 (36.77)                                        
 12 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39    1:11.10 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.10 (37.19)                                        
 13 Pfefferle, Katie S        10 WRAT-CT              1:15.90    1:11.14 JO     
                  34.32     1:11.14 (36.82)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:11.22 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.22 (36.86)                                        
 15 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.36    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.49 (36.98)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:10.19    1:11.75 STAR   
                  33.45     1:11.75 (38.30)                                        
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.80 STAR   
                  33.89     1:11.80 (37.91)                                        
 18 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 UAGUA-MR             1:47.87    1:12.12 STAR   
                  33.48     1:12.12 (38.64)                                        
 19 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:12.26 STAR   
                  34.49     1:12.26 (37.77)                                        
 20 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:14.58    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.76 (38.70)                                        
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.86 (37.77)                                        
 22 Trivino, Maria A          10 FLY-MR               1:17.86    1:13.27 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.27 (39.63)                                        
 23 Na, Diane                 10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.36 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.36 (39.21)                                        
 24 Czochanski, Kelly F        9 RY-NJ                1:22.18    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.75 (38.18)                                        
 25 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.51    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.59 (38.95)                                        
 26 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.67 (39.07)                                        
 27 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.69 (39.58)                                        
 28 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.80 (39.72)                                        
 29 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.39    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.15 (40.28)                                        
 30 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.63    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.74 (40.28)                                        
 31 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.87 (39.35)                                        
 32 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.24 (40.22)                                        
 33 Tierney, Lauren C         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.47 (38.64)                                        
 34 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.24    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.51 (40.17)                                        
 35 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.33    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.66 (39.68)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.38    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.78 (39.67)                                        
 37 Phang, Yee Chung           9 FLY-MR               1:56.80    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.82 (41.19)                                        
 38 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:16.87 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.87 (41.90)                                        
 39 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.64    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.98 (40.86)                                        
 40 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR               1:15.99    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.45 (40.99)                                        
 41 Chang, Grace              10 Tide-NJ              1:21.40    1:17.75 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.75 (41.18)                                        
 42 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:18.04    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.77 (41.76)                                        
 43 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:24.70    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.97     1:17.91 (39.94)                                        
 44 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.33    1:17.99 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.99 (39.92)                                        
 45 Dolido, Alexandra K       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.14 (40.86)                                        
 46 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.30    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.31 (41.38)                                        
 47 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.34    1:18.32 SILV   
                  35.89     1:18.32 (42.43)                                        
 48 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.97    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.35 (41.08)                                        
 49 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR               1:23.46    1:18.52 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.52 (40.43)                                        
 50 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:21.94    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.15 (41.89)                                        
 51 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.60    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.23 (41.20)                                        
 52 Angus, Effie E            10 RY-NJ                1:22.06    1:19.37 SILV   
                  35.45     1:19.37 (43.92)                                        
 53 Madoff, Emily W           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.19    1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.73 (42.24)                                        
 54 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:19.80 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.80 (41.49)                                        
 55 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.21    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.11 (42.12)                                        
 56 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.73    1:20.22 SILV   
                  39.01     1:20.22 (41.21)                                        
 57 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.99 (42.29)                                        
 58 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:23.38    1:21.09 SILV   
                  36.60     1:21.09 (44.49)                                        
 59 Denicola, Gabi K          10 RY-NJ                1:18.99    1:21.20 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.20 (43.35)                                        
 60 Paspalas, Christina M      9 Tide-NJ              1:23.55    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.47     1:21.23 (43.76)                                        
 61 Pressman, Jessica R       10 WRAT-CT              1:21.53    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.40 (43.33)                                        
 62 Mathus, Jamie A            9 RY-NJ                1:25.67    1:21.74        
                  38.98     1:21.74 (42.76)                                        
 63 Reyes, Kelly               9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:21.85        
                  39.00     1:21.85 (42.85)                                        
 64 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.01    1:21.99        
                  38.30     1:21.99 (43.69)                                        
 65 Lee, Jamie C              10 RY-NJ                1:23.23    1:22.33        
                  38.13     1:22.33 (44.20)                                        
 66 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:22.40        
                  40.13     1:22.40 (42.27)                                        
 67 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.76    1:22.54        
                  37.74     1:22.54 (44.80)                                        
 68 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.28    1:22.55        
                  38.36     1:22.55 (44.19)                                        
 69 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:22.62        
                  38.20     1:22.62 (44.42)                                        
 70 Duenas, Mariana           10 UNRY-NJ              1:19.54    1:22.65        
                  38.54     1:22.65 (44.11)                                        
 71 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.66    1:22.88        
                  37.66     1:22.88 (45.22)                                        
 72 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:22.90        
                  38.18     1:22.90 (44.72)                                        
 73 Warren, Lucy E            10 RY-NJ                1:34.02    1:23.01        
                  40.08     1:23.01 (42.93)                                        
 74 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:23.39        
                  39.07     1:23.39 (44.32)                                        
 75 Santarella, Jordan B       9 WRAT-CT              1:24.00    1:23.48        
                  40.20     1:23.48 (43.28)                                        
 76 Kuo, Elizabeth F           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.31    1:23.79        
                  40.32     1:23.79 (43.47)                                        
 77 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:32.47    1:24.14        
                  39.39     1:24.14 (44.75)                                        
 78 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.15    1:24.31        
                  38.44     1:24.31 (45.87)                                        
 79 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR               1:41.41    1:25.64        
                  40.94     1:25.64 (44.70)                                        
 80 Galen, Eve I              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.79    1:26.60        
                  41.16     1:26.60 (45.44)                                        
 81 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.86    1:27.95        
                  40.80     1:27.95 (47.15)                                        
 82 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.41    1:28.14        
                  42.64     1:28.14 (45.50)                                        
 83 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.29        
                  40.16     1:28.29 (48.13)                                        
 84 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.31    1:28.46        
                  40.26     1:28.46 (48.20)                                        
 85 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              1:40.25    1:28.60        
                  41.40     1:28.60 (47.20)                                        
 86 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.11    1:29.11        
                  41.76     1:29.11 (47.35)                                        
 87 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:29.42        
                  41.76     1:29.42 (47.66)                                        
 88 Goreshnik, Ashley H       10 RY-NJ                1:27.13    1:29.51        
                  41.41     1:29.51 (48.10)                                        
 89 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.45    1:30.15        
                  45.02     1:30.15 (45.13)                                        
 90 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.18    1:30.37        
                  39.98     1:30.37 (50.39)                                        
 91 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.06    1:31.04        
                  44.79     1:31.04 (46.25)                                        
 92 Stacey, Caroline V        10 WRAT-CT              1:35.76    1:31.15        
                  42.15     1:31.15 (49.00)                                        
 93 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.16    1:32.71        
                  41.78     1:32.71 (50.93)                                        
 94 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:32.87        
                  45.17     1:32.87 (47.70)                                        
 95 Pfaff, Kerry               9 Basc-MR              1:40.00    1:33.00        
                  44.47     1:33.00 (48.53)                                        
 96 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.57    1:34.54        
                  44.06     1:34.54 (50.48)                                        
 97 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.29    1:34.65        
                  43.82     1:34.65 (50.83)                                        
 98 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.01    1:35.19        
                  43.20     1:35.19 (51.99)                                        
 99 Tedesco, Brooke           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.12    1:36.59        
                  43.33     1:36.59 (53.26)                                        
100 Horne, Maggie R            9 RY-NJ                1:46.10    1:36.76        
                  45.28     1:36.76 (51.48)                                        
101 Kaplan, Brooke M           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:37.43        
                  43.68     1:37.43 (53.75)                                        
102 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:40.62    1:39.05        
                  45.36     1:39.05 (53.69)                                        
103 Ng, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:43.54        
                  47.12     1:43.54 (56.42)                                        
104 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:45.64        
                  49.33     1:45.64 (56.31)                                        
105 Villani, Claire M          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:45.89        
                  49.63     1:45.89 (56.26)                                        
106 Rosenfeld, Dylan E         9 RY-NJ                1:28.76    1:47.97        
                  47.05   1:47.97 (1:00.92)                                        
107 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:52.78    1:48.44        
108 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:50.63        
                  51.49     1:50.63 (59.14)                                        
109 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.61    1:51.50        
                  51.31   1:51.50 (1:00.19)                                        
110 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.96        
                  49.08   1:51.96 (1:02.88)                                        
 -- Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR              1:16.91         DQ        
 -- Swan, Kyrstin             10 Tide-NJ              1:28.52         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  9-10 JO
          38.19  9-10 STAR
          44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 UN-BG-MR               34.14      34.51 JO     
  2 Drury, Shannon            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      35.27 JO     
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      35.39 JO     
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                37.50      36.09 JO     
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      36.11 JO     
  6 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.29      36.88 JO     
  7 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                39.02      37.28 JO     
  8 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.62      37.77 JO     
  9 Vasquez, Camille S        10 Tide-NJ                40.59      38.00 STAR   
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                38.68      38.01 STAR   
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR                 38.78      38.14 STAR   
 12 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 41.60      38.55 SILV   
 13 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      38.69 SILV   
 14 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                40.07      39.35 SILV   
 15 Giordano, Gianna          10 Basc-MR                44.37      39.42 SILV   
 16 Angus, Effie E            10 RY-NJ                  43.16      39.61 SILV   
 17 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR                42.61      39.71 SILV   
 18 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 39.21      39.80 SILV   
 19 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR                39.71      39.82 SILV   
 20 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      39.86 SILV   
 21 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                41.87      39.99 SILV   
 22 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.67      40.08 SILV   
 23 Paspalas, Christina M      9 Tide-NJ                41.59      40.14 SILV   
 24 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                41.25      40.32 SILV   
 25 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      40.65 SILV   
 26 Lee, Jamie C              10 RY-NJ                  43.45      40.76 SILV   
 27 Czochanski, Kelly F        9 RY-NJ                  40.49      40.84 SILV   
 28 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR                41.49      40.95 SILV   
 28 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR                39.59      40.95 SILV   
 30 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.07      41.20 SILV   
 31 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                40.93      41.22 SILV   
 32 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR                44.29      41.30 SILV   
 33 Pfefferle, Katie S        10 WRAT-CT                42.42      41.35 SILV   
 34 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR                41.04      41.44 SILV   
 35 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR                 42.92      41.77 SILV   
 36 Swan, Kyrstin             10 Tide-NJ                42.40      41.78 SILV   
 37 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.59      42.18 SILV   
 38 Mathus, Jamie A            9 RY-NJ                  45.15      42.26 SILV   
 39 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 42.20      42.48 SILV   
 40 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      42.72 SILV   
 41 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                47.00      42.74 SILV   
 42 Denicola, Gabi K          10 RY-NJ                  42.90      42.94 SILV   
 43 Kuo, Elizabeth F           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.68      42.99 SILV   
 44 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      43.21 SILV   
 45 Galen, Eve I              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.40      43.68 SILV   
 46 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 39.27      43.94 SILV   
 47 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.31      44.23 SILV   
 48 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.67      44.33 SILV   
 49 Lieberman, Rachel R       10 WRAT-CT                45.82      44.34 SILV   
 50 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                47.56      44.37 SILV   
 51 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                45.36      44.50        
 52 Duenas, Mariana           10 UNRY-NJ                45.61      44.54        
 53 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.03      44.58        
 54 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                47.35      44.63        
 55 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                46.15      44.65        
 56 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 47.44      44.71        
 57 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.89      44.72        
 58 Grygotis, Kristen L       10 Tide-NJ                47.32      44.83        
 59 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR                44.13      44.92        
 60 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      44.93        
 61 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                42.11      44.98        
 62 Santarella, Jordan B       9 WRAT-CT                49.61      45.36        
 63 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.84      45.61        
 64 Galle, Acacia F           10 WRAT-CT                48.00      45.82        
 65 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.19      45.87        
 66 Horne, Maggie R            9 RY-NJ                  51.32      46.03        
 67 Warren, Lucy E            10 RY-NJ                  47.33      46.38        
 68 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                46.30      46.54        
 69 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 47.18      46.63        
 70 Goreshnik, Ashley H       10 RY-NJ                  41.95      46.78        
 71 Pressman, Jessica R       10 WRAT-CT                44.25      46.97        
 72 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.42      47.94        
 73 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.84      48.38        
 74 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      48.43        
 75 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR                50.37      48.50        
 76 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      48.62        
 77 Tedesco, Brooke           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.83      48.72        
 78 Villani, Claire M          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      48.78        
 79 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.68      48.79        
 80 Donovan, Haleigh A        10 WRAT-CT                52.00      49.16        
 81 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.68      49.22        
 82 Rosenfeld, Dylan E         9 RY-NJ                  46.98      49.51        
 83 Pfaff, Kerry               9 Basc-MR                55.50      49.71        
 84 Stacey, Caroline V        10 WRAT-CT                46.54      49.75        
 85 Landowne, Claudia F        9 WRAT-CT              1:00.84      50.10        
 86 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 52.45      50.38        
 87 Zipper, Phoebe B           9 WRAT-CT                50.35      51.27        
 88 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.16      52.44        
 89 Kaplan, Brooke M           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      53.16        
 90 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR                54.42      56.76        
 91 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 54.20      56.93        
 92 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.21        
 -- Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.67         DQ        
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                56.23         DQ        
 -- Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.18         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  9-10 STAR
        1:22.19  9-10 JO
        1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 UN-BG-MR             1:12.73    1:12.13 STAR   
                  35.03     1:12.13 (37.10)                                        
  2 Evans, Kate B             10 Badger-MR            1:17.58    1:14.75 STAR   
                  36.38     1:14.75 (38.37)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.42    1:16.03 STAR   
                  37.03     1:16.03 (39.00)                                        
  4 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:17.04 STAR   
                  37.42     1:17.04 (39.62)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.06    1:17.08 STAR   
                  37.30     1:17.08 (39.78)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.17    1:17.41 STAR   
                  37.67     1:17.41 (39.74)                                        
  7 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.57    1:20.71 STAR   
                  39.00     1:20.71 (41.71)                                        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.37    1:21.52 STAR   
                  39.87     1:21.52 (41.65)                                        
  9 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:21.97 STAR   
                  39.72     1:21.97 (42.25)                                        
 10 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.69    1:22.59 SILV   
 11 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:22.95 SILV   
                  41.81     1:22.95 (41.14)                                        
 12 Giordano, Gianna          10 Basc-MR              1:43.15    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.67     1:23.15 (42.48)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:31.72    1:23.18 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.18 (42.82)                                        
 14 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.95     1:23.25 (43.30)                                        
 15 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 UAGUA-MR             2:01.23    1:23.53 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.53 (43.16)                                        
 16 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR              1:33.92    1:23.54 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.54 (43.39)                                        
 17 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:26.55    1:23.63 SILV   
                  41.30     1:23.63 (42.33)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Camille S        10 Tide-NJ              1:42.11    1:24.46 SILV   
                  40.57     1:24.46 (43.89)                                        
 19 Nixon, Charlotte A        10 Badger-MR            1:29.96    1:24.80 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.80 (43.73)                                        
 20 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.99    1:25.20 SILV   
                  42.81     1:25.20 (42.39)                                        
 21 Lee, Jamie C              10 RY-NJ                1:43.23    1:25.56 SILV   
                  42.25     1:25.56 (43.31)                                        
 22 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.77    1:25.76 SILV   
                  41.64     1:25.76 (44.12)                                        
 23 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.98    1:25.77 SILV   
                  41.93     1:25.77 (43.84)                                        
 24 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.44    1:26.67 SILV   
                  41.44     1:26.67 (45.23)                                        
 25 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:26.83 SILV   
                  41.56     1:26.83 (45.27)                                        
 26 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.00    1:27.27 SILV   
                  42.83     1:27.27 (44.44)                                        
 27 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.32    1:27.36 SILV   
                  42.81     1:27.36 (44.55)                                        
 28 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:31.69    1:27.51 SILV   
                  43.11     1:27.51 (44.40)                                        
 29 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.77    1:27.78 SILV   
                  42.00     1:27.78 (45.78)                                        
 30 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:35.42    1:28.03 SILV   
                  43.22     1:28.03 (44.81)                                        
 31 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:28.08 SILV   
                  42.58     1:28.08 (45.50)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:28.63 SILV   
                  44.66     1:28.63 (43.97)                                        
 33 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.03    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.79 (46.33)                                        
 34 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.84    1:29.16 SILV   
                  41.96     1:29.16 (47.20)                                        
 35 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.96    1:29.65 SILV   
                  44.20     1:29.65 (45.45)                                        
 36 Farruggio, Francesca G     9 WRAT-CT              1:43.00    1:29.68 SILV   
                  43.22     1:29.68 (46.46)                                        
 37 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.49    1:29.81 SILV   
                  44.09     1:29.81 (45.72)                                        
 38 Maloney, Meghan E         10 HS-MR                1:45.09    1:29.87 SILV   
                  44.48     1:29.87 (45.39)                                        
 39 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.57    1:30.34 SILV   
                  44.33     1:30.34 (46.01)                                        
 40 Kuo, Elizabeth F           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.34    1:30.72 SILV   
                  43.79     1:30.72 (46.93)                                        
 41 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.89    1:30.75 SILV   
                  44.82     1:30.75 (45.93)                                        
 42 Kontogiannis, Irene       10 Tide-NJ              1:37.84    1:31.18 SILV   
                  41.75     1:31.18 (49.43)                                        
 43 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:31.29 SILV   
                  43.48     1:31.29 (47.81)                                        
 44 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.59    1:31.56 SILV   
                  45.36     1:31.56 (46.20)                                        
 45 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.07    1:31.95 SILV   
                  44.72     1:31.95 (47.23)                                        
 46 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.89    1:32.00 SILV   
                  45.43     1:32.00 (46.57)                                        
 47 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.52    1:32.03 SILV   
                  45.48     1:32.03 (46.55)                                        
 48 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.56    1:32.35 SILV   
                  45.16     1:32.35 (47.19)                                        
 49 Simone, Madeline N        10 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:32.57 SILV   
                  45.54     1:32.57 (47.03)                                        
 50 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.68    1:32.83 SILV   
                  43.66     1:32.83 (49.17)                                        
 51 Pressman, Jessica R       10 WRAT-CT              1:42.50    1:34.39 SILV   
                  45.97     1:34.39 (48.42)                                        
 52 Duenas, Mariana           10 UNRY-NJ              1:38.45    1:34.58 SILV   
                  53.85     1:34.58 (40.73)                                        
 53 Galen, Eve I              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.90    1:35.17 SILV   
                  46.62     1:35.17 (48.55)                                        
 54 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.61    1:35.34 SILV   
                  46.36     1:35.34 (48.98)                                        
 55 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:44.60    1:35.43 SILV   
                  47.10     1:35.43 (48.33)                                        
 56 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:50.52    1:35.44 SILV   
                  45.63     1:35.44 (49.81)                                        
 57 Tanner, Becky B           10 RY-NJ                1:43.09    1:36.08 SILV   
                  45.54     1:36.08 (50.54)                                        
 58 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               1:38.12    1:36.62 SILV   
                  47.32     1:36.62 (49.30)                                        
 59 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:49.42    1:37.50 SILV   
                  46.12     1:37.50 (51.38)                                        
 60 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.26    1:37.64 SILV   
                  46.75     1:37.64 (50.89)                                        
 61 Arjomand, Banou            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.97    1:38.58 SILV   
                  48.84     1:38.58 (49.74)                                        
 62 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.67    1:38.83 SILV   
                  46.50     1:38.83 (52.33)                                        
 63 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:39.34 SILV   
                  49.12     1:39.34 (50.22)                                        
 64 MacLennan, Kyra A          9 UNRY-NJ              1:44.82    1:39.47 SILV   
                  48.27     1:39.47 (51.20)                                        
 65 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:39.67 SILV   
                  51.26     1:39.67 (48.41)                                        
 66 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.69    1:40.03 SILV   
                  48.66     1:40.03 (51.37)                                        
 66 Warren, Lucy E            10 RY-NJ                1:39.55    1:40.03 SILV   
                  51.86     1:40.03 (48.17)                                        
 68 McCain, Becky S            9 WRAT-CT              1:50.98    1:40.90        
                  49.54     1:40.90 (51.36)                                        
 69 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:46.64    1:41.84        
                  51.01     1:41.84 (50.83)                                        
 70 Horne, Maggie R            9 RY-NJ                1:48.72    1:41.87        
                  49.16     1:41.87 (52.71)                                        
 71 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:46.13    1:41.91        
                  48.33     1:41.91 (53.58)                                        
 72 Rosenfeld, Dylan E         9 RY-NJ                1:39.73    1:42.79        
                  49.09     1:42.79 (53.70)                                        
 73 Tedesco, Brooke           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.53    1:42.80        
                  49.82     1:42.80 (52.98)                                        
 74 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.61    1:45.24        
                  51.67     1:45.24 (53.57)                                        
 75 Loaiza, Nicolette A        9 Badger-MR            1:35.22    1:45.34        
                  50.11     1:45.34 (55.23)                                        
 76 MacLennan, Erin S          9 UNRY-NJ              1:49.82    1:45.67        
                  52.47     1:45.67 (53.20)                                        
 77 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.34    1:46.80        
                  51.83     1:46.80 (54.97)                                        
 78 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.93        
                  52.42     1:46.93 (54.51)                                        
 79 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:49.89    1:49.39        
                  55.17     1:49.39 (54.22)                                        
 80 Pfaff, Kerry               9 Basc-MR              1:57.23    1:51.89        
                  53.96     1:51.89 (57.93)                                        
 81 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:54.14        
                  56.50     1:54.14 (57.64)                                        
 82 Boos, Lauren M             9 RY-NJ                2:05.47    1:54.72        
                  55.43     1:54.72 (59.29)                                        
 83 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    1:55.16        
                  56.72     1:55.16 (58.44)                                        
 84 Cowherd, Nora D            9 WRAT-CT              2:25.00    2:01.76        
                  57.68   2:01.76 (1:04.08)                                        
 85 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               2:10.10    2:03.18        
                  59.96   2:03.18 (1:03.22)                                        
 86 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.87    2:06.15        
                1:00.56   2:06.15 (1:05.59)                                        
 -- Rackson, Alyson M         10 WRAT-CT              1:44.48         DQ        
 -- Turner, Kaitlyn A          9 UNRY-NJ              2:05.41         DQ        
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Eisman, Julia T           10 WRAT-CT              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:55.20         DQ        
 -- Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00         DQ        
 -- Denicola, Gabi K          10 RY-NJ                1:31.25         DQ        
 -- Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  9-10 STAR
          42.99  9-10 JO
          50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                38.24      38.34 STAR   
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                41.56      40.26 STAR   
  3 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR                43.82      40.43 STAR   
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.85      40.61 STAR   
  5 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.83      41.02 STAR   
  6 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.88      41.26 STAR   
  7 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 45.52      42.51 JO     
  8 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 UN-BG-MR               44.54      42.59 JO     
  9 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.33      42.68 JO     
 10 Na, Diane                 10 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.81 JO     
 11 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                46.14      43.59 SILV   
 12 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      43.98 SILV   
 13 Arjomand, Banou            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.60      44.03 SILV   
 14 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR                 45.41      44.10 SILV   
 15 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  50.74      44.39 SILV   
 16 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.89      44.55 SILV   
 17 Chang, Grace              10 Tide-NJ                47.16      44.58 SILV   
 18 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.37      44.79 SILV   
 19 Madoff, Emily W           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.49      45.05 SILV   
 20 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.81      45.42 SILV   
 20 Lee, Jamie C              10 RY-NJ                  50.00      45.42 SILV   
 22 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44      45.57 SILV   
 23 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      46.48 SILV   
 24 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.87      46.60 SILV   
 25 Giordano, Gianna          10 Basc-MR                51.58      46.64 SILV   
 26 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.46      46.82 SILV   
 27 Vasquez, Camille S        10 Tide-NJ                52.31      46.88 SILV   
 28 Kontogiannis, Irene       10 Tide-NJ                48.14      47.20 SILV   
 29 Galen, Eve I              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.33      47.32 SILV   
 30 Paspalas, Christina M      9 Tide-NJ                45.35      47.50 SILV   
 31 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                49.82      47.68 SILV   
 32 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.19      47.84 SILV   
 33 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.73      47.87 SILV   
 34 MacLennan, Kyra A          9 UNRY-NJ                53.71      48.04 SILV   
 35 Rosenfeld, Dylan E         9 RY-NJ                  58.71      48.41 SILV   
 36 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.19      48.44 SILV   
 37 Mathus, Jamie A            9 RY-NJ                  53.97      48.88 SILV   
 38 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.79      48.93 SILV   
 39 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.99      49.07 SILV   
 40 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.02      49.13 SILV   
 41 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR                 55.00      49.64 SILV   
 42 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                  59.56      49.67 SILV   
 43 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                48.94      49.75 SILV   
 44 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                52.93      49.86 SILV   
 45 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.83      50.43        
 46 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                50.51      50.67        
 47 Denicola, Gabi K          10 RY-NJ                  56.67      50.96        
 47 Duenas, Mariana           10 UNRY-NJ                51.49      50.96        
 49 Tanner, Becky B           10 RY-NJ                  51.92      51.09        
 50 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 54.44      51.23        
 51 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                55.00      51.40        
 52 Horne, Maggie R            9 RY-NJ                  58.37      51.42        
 53 Boos, Lauren M             9 RY-NJ                  59.59      51.56        
 54 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.26      52.18        
 55 Pressman, Jessica R       10 WRAT-CT                56.80      52.37        
 56 Kaplan, Brooke M           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.99      52.49        
 57 Eisman, Julia T           10 WRAT-CT                56.82      52.63        
 58 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                 54.95      53.06        
 59 Turner, Kaitlyn A          9 UNRY-NJ              1:03.64      53.30        
 60 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 55.37      53.42        
 61 Ng, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:20.99      53.73        
 62 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.71      53.80        
 63 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.16      54.16        
 64 Rackson, Alyson M         10 WRAT-CT                54.48      54.26        
 65 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR                58.40      54.30        
 66 Farruggio, Francesca G     9 WRAT-CT                53.88      54.78        
 67 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                57.19      54.92        
 68 Warren, Lucy E            10 RY-NJ                1:09.64      55.05        
 69 MacLennan, Erin S          9 UNRY-NJ                57.88      55.20        
 70 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90      56.05        
 71 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 56.78      56.24        
 72 McCain, Becky S            9 WRAT-CT                58.70      56.61        
 73 Pfaff, Kerry               9 Basc-MR                49.65      56.70        
 74 Villani, Claire M          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.99      57.19        
 75 Cowherd, Nora D            9 WRAT-CT              1:08.00    1:02.72        
 76 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:03.42        
 -- Tedesco, Brooke           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19         DQ        
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:03.22         DQ        
 -- Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.04         DQ        
 -- Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.82         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.39  9-10 STAR
        1:33.99  9-10 JO
        1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:26.24    1:22.79 STAR   
                  39.43     1:22.79 (43.36)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:25.10 STAR   
                  40.97     1:25.10 (44.13)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.13    1:25.20 STAR   
                  40.23     1:25.20 (44.97)                                        
  4 Drury, Shannon            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.50    1:29.83 STAR   
                  42.28     1:29.83 (47.55)                                        
  5 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.76    1:30.67 STAR   
                  43.80     1:30.67 (46.87)                                        
  6 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.51    1:30.84 STAR   
                  43.61     1:30.84 (47.23)                                        
  7 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.11    1:30.91 STAR   
                  42.99     1:30.91 (47.92)                                        
  8 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:36.82    1:32.26 STAR   
                  44.41     1:32.26 (47.85)                                        
  9 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.30    1:32.34 STAR   
                  43.15     1:32.34 (49.19)                                        
 10 Dolido, Alexandra K       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.09 STAR   
                  45.32     1:33.09 (47.77)                                        
 10 Na, Diane                 10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.09 STAR   
                  43.96     1:33.09 (49.13)                                        
 12 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 UN-BG-MR             1:37.34    1:33.49 JO     
                  43.94     1:33.49 (49.55)                                        
 13 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.81    1:33.63 JO     
                  43.27     1:33.63 (50.36)                                        
 14 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.74    1:34.45 SILV   
                  44.44     1:34.45 (50.01)                                        
 15 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR               1:40.50    1:35.29 SILV   
                  45.67     1:35.29 (49.62)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.09    1:36.05 SILV   
                  44.89     1:36.05 (51.16)                                        
 17 Madoff, Emily W           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.18    1:36.38 SILV   
                  46.98     1:36.38 (49.40)                                        
 18 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.42    1:37.90 SILV   
                  46.55     1:37.90 (51.35)                                        
 19 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.08    1:37.95 SILV   
                  47.74     1:37.95 (50.21)                                        
 20 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:45.78    1:38.07 SILV   
                  46.88     1:38.07 (51.19)                                        
 21 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 UAGUA-MR             2:10.76    1:38.78 SILV   
                  47.94     1:38.78 (50.84)                                        
 22 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:47.19    1:38.82 SILV   
                  47.40     1:38.82 (51.42)                                        
 23 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.79    1:39.93 SILV   
                  48.11     1:39.93 (51.82)                                        
 24 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              2:07.06    1:39.94 SILV   
                  48.24     1:39.94 (51.70)                                        
 25 Giordano, Gianna          10 Basc-MR              1:52.70    1:40.04 SILV   
                  46.77     1:40.04 (53.27)                                        
 26 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.47    1:40.39 SILV   
                  47.54     1:40.39 (52.85)                                        
 27 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.64    1:40.64 SILV   
                  48.68     1:40.64 (51.96)                                        
 28 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:40.73 SILV   
                  48.23     1:40.73 (52.50)                                        
 29 Pfefferle, Katie S        10 WRAT-CT              1:45.58    1:41.81 SILV   
                  48.71     1:41.81 (53.10)                                        
 30 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.86    1:42.50 SILV   
                  48.56     1:42.50 (53.94)                                        
 31 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:37.35    1:42.61 SILV   
                  45.94     1:42.61 (56.67)                                        
 32 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.52    1:43.05 SILV   
                  48.63     1:43.05 (54.42)                                        
 33 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR               1:45.19    1:43.72 SILV   
                  49.07     1:43.72 (54.65)                                        
 34 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:49.50    1:43.99 SILV   
                  49.61     1:43.99 (54.38)                                        
 35 Kuo, Elizabeth F           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.97    1:44.15 SILV   
                  50.29     1:44.15 (53.86)                                        
 36 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:44.18 SILV   
                  49.10     1:44.18 (55.08)                                        
 37 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.56    1:44.20 SILV   
                  49.67     1:44.20 (54.53)                                        
 38 Lieberman, Rachel R       10 WRAT-CT              1:48.09    1:44.62 SILV   
                  48.72     1:44.62 (55.90)                                        
 39 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:44.76 SILV   
                  51.49     1:44.76 (53.27)                                        
 40 Galen, Eve I              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.81    1:45.06 SILV   
                  51.14     1:45.06 (53.92)                                        
 41 Stacey, Caroline V        10 WRAT-CT              1:51.33    1:46.88 SILV   
                  50.30     1:46.88 (56.58)                                        
 42 Landowne, Claudia F        9 WRAT-CT              2:08.00    1:47.62 SILV   
                  50.88     1:47.62 (56.74)                                        
 43 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.60    1:49.92 SILV   
                  51.71     1:49.92 (58.21)                                        
 44 Reyes, Kelly               9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:49.96 SILV   
                  54.92     1:49.96 (55.04)                                        
 45 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:59.40    1:49.99 SILV   
                  50.48     1:49.99 (59.51)                                        
 46 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR               2:02.15    1:50.08 SILV   
                  53.94     1:50.08 (56.14)                                        
 47 Grygotis, Kristen L       10 Tide-NJ              2:05.36    1:52.79        
                  52.25   1:52.79 (1:00.54)                                        
 48 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               2:02.47    1:53.16        
                  54.55     1:53.16 (58.61)                                        
 49 Galle, Acacia F           10 WRAT-CT              1:57.00    1:53.25        
                  53.75     1:53.25 (59.50)                                        
 50 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:57.37    1:56.14        
                  54.96   1:56.14 (1:01.18)                                        
 51 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.74        
                  54.50   1:58.74 (1:04.24)                                        
 52 Ng, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    1:58.91        
                  57.74   1:58.91 (1:01.17)                                        
 53 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.56    2:00.71        
                  57.95   2:00.71 (1:02.76)                                        
 54 Tedesco, Brooke           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.91    2:01.06        
                  57.73   2:01.06 (1:03.33)                                        
 55 Donovan, Haleigh A        10 WRAT-CT              2:05.00    2:01.56        
                  57.52   2:01.56 (1:04.04)                                        
 56 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.07    2:02.10        
                  55.47   2:02.10 (1:06.63)                                        
 57 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.27    2:03.00        
                  56.21   2:03.00 (1:06.79)                                        
 58 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:57.63    2:03.46        
                  55.44   2:03.46 (1:08.02)                                        
 59 Pfaff, Kerry               9 Basc-MR              2:00.00    2:04.46        
                  58.76   2:04.46 (1:05.70)                                        
 60 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:05.47        
                1:00.99   2:05.47 (1:04.48)                                        
 61 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              2:06.66    2:05.63        
                  58.68   2:05.63 (1:06.95)                                        
 62 Zipper, Phoebe B           9 WRAT-CT              2:03.00    2:05.95        
                  59.46   2:05.95 (1:06.49)                                        
 63 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:10.85    2:08.02        
                1:00.95   2:08.02 (1:07.07)                                        
 64 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.81        
                1:04.78   2:13.81 (1:09.03)                                        
 65 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.29    2:18.38        
                1:05.18   2:18.38 (1:13.20)                                        
 -- Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:47.60         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  9-10 JO
          37.29  9-10 STAR
          45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 UNLIA-MR               32.27      31.53 JO     
  2 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR                 31.69      31.63 JO     
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                33.58      33.27 JO     
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      34.54 JO     
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      34.81 JO     
  6 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR                41.25      35.39 JO     
  7 Drury, Shannon            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.83      36.70 JO     
  8 Vasquez, Camille S        10 Tide-NJ                38.10      36.85 JO     
  9 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      36.98 JO     
 10 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      37.46 SILV   
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                37.69      37.63 SILV   
 12 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.35      37.67 SILV   
 13 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      37.84 SILV   
 14 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      37.89 SILV   
 15 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                43.24      38.11 SILV   
 16 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                40.56      38.46 SILV   
 17 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      38.61 SILV   
 18 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      38.82 SILV   
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR                40.63      39.11 SILV   
 20 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      39.22 SILV   
 21 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.05      39.34 SILV   
 22 Paspalas, Christina M      9 Tide-NJ                38.77      40.13 SILV   
 23 Lee, Jamie C              10 RY-NJ                  43.47      40.48 SILV   
 24 Dolido, Alexandra K       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.66 SILV   
 25 Tierney, Lauren C         10 LIAC-MR                39.58      41.46 SILV   
 26 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                49.17      41.47 SILV   
 27 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.27      41.60 SILV   
 28 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                45.25      41.66 SILV   
 29 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      41.94 SILV   
 30 Chang, Grace              10 Tide-NJ                41.48      42.02 SILV   
 31 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                47.67      42.58 SILV   
 32 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.79      42.68 SILV   
 33 Angus, Effie E            10 RY-NJ                  46.55      42.92 SILV   
 34 Duenas, Mariana           10 UNRY-NJ                41.23      43.08 SILV   
 35 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.73      43.11 SILV   
 36 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.77      43.17 SILV   
 37 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                44.64      43.34 SILV   
 38 Mathus, Jamie A            9 RY-NJ                  46.78      43.39 SILV   
 39 Pressman, Jessica R       10 WRAT-CT                47.32      44.18 SILV   
 40 Czochanski, Kelly F        9 RY-NJ                  42.92      44.38 SILV   
 41 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.59      44.66 SILV   
 42 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                44.14      45.53        
 43 Swan, Kyrstin             10 Tide-NJ                46.88      45.55        
 44 Lieberman, Rachel R       10 WRAT-CT                44.13      45.87        
 45 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.58      47.02        
 46 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 55.43      48.93        
 47 Galle, Acacia F           10 WRAT-CT                50.00      48.96        
 48 Denicola, Gabi K          10 RY-NJ                  42.07      49.32        
 49 Warren, Lucy E            10 RY-NJ                  47.84      49.80        
 50 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      49.89        
 51 Villani, Claire M          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.99      49.99        
 51 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR                 54.99      49.99        
 53 Santarella, Jordan B       9 WRAT-CT                49.53      51.02        
 54 Rosenfeld, Dylan E         9 RY-NJ                1:00.37      52.25        
 55 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.45      52.27        
 56 Donovan, Haleigh A        10 WRAT-CT                55.00      53.29        
 57 Grygotis, Kristen L       10 Tide-NJ                53.55      53.82        
 58 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.99      56.29        
 59 Horne, Maggie R            9 RY-NJ                  59.99      56.65        
 60 Kaplan, Brooke M           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      57.81        
 61 Zipper, Phoebe B           9 WRAT-CT              1:00.00    1:00.17        
 62 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:10.08        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                45.18         DQ        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                56.99         DQ        
 -- Ng, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  9-10 STAR
        1:29.99  9-10 JO
        1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 UNLIA-MR             1:13.77    1:09.91 STAR   
                  32.89     1:09.91 (37.02)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:24.02    1:18.08 STAR   
                  35.35     1:18.08 (42.73)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:18.68 STAR   
                  36.44     1:18.68 (42.24)                                        
  4 Evans, Kate B             10 Badger-MR            1:21.24    1:20.44 STAR   
                  36.51     1:20.44 (43.93)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:20.58 STAR   
                  38.20     1:20.58 (42.38)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.97    1:22.28 STAR   
                  36.68     1:22.28 (45.60)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.92    1:23.91 STAR   
                  38.89     1:23.91 (45.02)                                        
  8 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            1:23.57    1:24.34 STAR   
                  39.27     1:24.34 (45.07)                                        
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M         10 Badger-MR            1:28.94    1:24.59 STAR   
                  38.24     1:24.59 (46.35)                                        
 10 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:25.80    1:25.94 STAR   
                  41.07     1:25.94 (44.87)                                        
 11 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 UAGUA-MR             1:23.24    1:27.38 JO     
                  40.25     1:27.38 (47.13)                                        
 12 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.90 JO     
                  37.03     1:27.90 (50.87)                                        
 13 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:42.29    1:28.83 JO     
                  41.95     1:28.83 (46.88)                                        
 14 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:28.95 JO     
                  40.70     1:28.95 (48.25)                                        
 15 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.43    1:30.06 SILV   
                  41.37     1:30.06 (48.69)                                        
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:31.21 SILV   
                  41.14     1:31.21 (50.07)                                        
 17 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            1:35.66    1:31.47 SILV   
                  41.43     1:31.47 (50.04)                                        
 18 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.19     1:31.69 (48.50)                                        
 19 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:37.08    1:32.51 SILV   
                  39.28     1:32.51 (53.23)                                        
 20 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:33.40 SILV   
                  41.40     1:33.40 (52.00)                                        
 21 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.40 SILV   
                  42.06     1:34.40 (52.34)                                        
 22 Paspalas, Christina M      9 Tide-NJ              1:34.21    1:36.11 SILV   
                  43.71     1:36.11 (52.40)                                        
 23 Maloney, Meghan E         10 HS-MR                1:31.09    1:36.68 SILV   
                  43.57     1:36.68 (53.11)                                        
 24 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.33    1:37.97 SILV   
                  47.10     1:37.97 (50.87)                                        
 25 Tierney, Lauren C         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.21    1:38.13 SILV   
                  46.34     1:38.13 (51.79)                                        
 26 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.11    1:38.72 SILV   
                  46.34     1:38.72 (52.38)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.11 SILV   
                  43.15     1:39.11 (55.96)                                        
 28 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.77    1:39.13 SILV   
                  42.48     1:39.13 (56.65)                                        
 29 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.44    1:40.13 SILV   
                  46.28     1:40.13 (53.85)                                        
 30 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.66    1:47.54        
                  47.19   1:47.54 (1:00.35)                                        
 31 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:51.35        
                  50.36   1:51.35 (1:00.99)                                        
 32 Loaiza, Nicolette A        9 Badger-MR            1:50.22    1:56.77        
 33 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:05.68        
                  53.65   2:05.68 (1:12.03)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:55.25         DQ        
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.76         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  10&U JO
        2:36.39  10&U STAR
        2:55.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR               2:18.40    2:19.65 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.58 (35.52)     1:43.96 (36.38)     2:19.65 (35.69)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 UNLIA-MR             2:26.79    2:23.61 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.27 (37.14)     1:47.72 (37.45)     2:23.61 (35.89)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              2:31.94    2:25.13 JO     
                  34.65     1:11.87 (37.22)     1:49.22 (37.35)     2:25.13 (35.91)
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.88    2:32.27 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.72 (38.68)     1:53.24 (40.52)     2:32.27 (39.03)
  5 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR              2:40.00    2:32.65 JO     
                  35.28     1:15.93 (40.65)     1:55.16 (39.23)     2:32.65 (37.49)
  6 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:33.85 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.17 (40.47)     1:56.00 (39.83)     2:33.85 (37.85)
  7 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.10 JO     
                  35.70     1:14.43 (38.73)     1:54.32 (39.89)     2:35.10 (40.78)
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.40 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.65 (39.19)     1:56.05 (41.40)     2:35.40 (39.35)
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              2:43.31    2:36.09 STAR   
                  35.90     1:16.07 (40.17)     1:56.97 (40.90)     2:36.09 (39.12)
 10 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.41    2:37.93 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.28 (41.10)     1:58.71 (42.43)     2:37.93 (39.22)
 11 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              3:08.53    2:40.00 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.89 (40.65)     1:59.15 (42.26)     2:40.00 (40.85)
 12 Na, Diane                 10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:40.75 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.32 (40.16)     1:58.67 (43.35)     2:40.75 (42.08)
 13 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.87    2:44.04 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.66 (41.24)     2:02.66 (43.00)     2:44.04 (41.38)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.61 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.73 (41.18)     2:02.21 (43.48)     2:44.61 (42.40)
 15 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.69    2:44.77 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.56 (43.03)     2:05.29 (44.73)     2:44.77 (39.48)
 16 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               2:57.91    2:45.41 SILV   
                  37.15     1:21.09 (43.94)     2:04.56 (43.47)     2:45.41 (40.85)
 17 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.18    2:47.30 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.04 (44.19)     2:06.60 (44.56)     2:47.30 (40.70)
 18 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              3:03.10    2:48.05 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.25 (43.50)   2:48.05 (1:25.80)                    
 19 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.54    2:48.53 SILV   
                  38.06     1:22.07 (44.01)     2:06.34 (44.27)     2:48.53 (42.19)
 20 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.73    2:49.03 SILV   
                  36.86     1:21.11 (44.25)     2:06.53 (45.42)     2:49.03 (42.50)
 21 Phang, Yee Chung           9 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:49.63 SILV   
                  36.61     1:20.65 (44.04)     2:06.20 (45.55)     2:49.63 (43.43)
 22 Giordano, Gianna          10 Basc-MR              3:00.00    2:50.37 SILV   
                  38.33     1:22.86 (44.53)     2:07.88 (45.02)     2:50.37 (42.49)
 23 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               2:52.45    2:50.98 SILV   
                  36.39     1:20.69 (44.30)     2:06.85 (46.16)     2:50.98 (44.13)
 24 Tierney, Lauren C         10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:51.20 SILV   
                  40.47     1:25.63 (45.16)     2:10.33 (44.70)     2:51.20 (40.87)
 25 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:51.67 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.97 (44.82)     2:10.20 (47.23)     2:51.67 (41.47)
 26 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.16    2:53.56 SILV   
                  39.30                             2:12.72 ( )     2:53.56 (40.84)
 27 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.06    2:53.62 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.66 (45.30)     2:11.40 (46.74)     2:53.62 (42.22)
 28 Vasquez, Camille S        10 Tide-NJ              3:13.24    2:56.47        
                  36.72     1:18.97 (42.25)     2:01.16 (42.19)     2:56.47 (55.31)
 28 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    2:56.47        
                  38.50     1:24.80 (46.30)     2:13.69 (48.89)     2:56.47 (42.78)
 30 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.95    2:57.21        
                  40.48     1:26.43 (45.95)     2:13.09 (46.66)     2:57.21 (44.12)
 31 Madoff, Emily W           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.86    2:58.39        
                  40.63     1:25.91 (45.28)     2:14.02 (48.11)     2:58.39 (44.37)
 32 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    2:59.05        
                  40.04     1:26.63 (46.59)     2:15.34 (48.71)     2:59.05 (43.71)
 33 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR              3:21.47    3:01.57        
                  39.04     1:26.93 (47.89)     2:16.02 (49.09)     3:01.57 (45.55)
 34 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.95    3:02.44        
                  40.88     1:28.57 (47.69)     2:16.86 (48.29)     3:02.44 (45.58)
 35 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.40        
                  42.99     1:32.12 (49.13)     2:22.23 (50.11)     3:04.40 (42.17)
 36 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              4:00.99    3:11.99        
                  42.81     1:32.54 (49.73)     2:22.09 (49.55)     3:11.99 (49.90)
 37 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               3:01.14    3:12.38        
                  42.01     1:31.97 (49.96)     2:23.77 (51.80)     3:12.38 (48.61)
 38 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               3:24.04    3:13.00        
                  44.45                             2:26.77 ( )     3:13.00 (46.23)
 39 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               3:36.06    3:28.56        
                  46.29     1:40.03 (53.74)     2:36.07 (56.04)     3:28.56 (52.49)
 40 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:30.55        
                                1:40.14 ( )     2:35.76 (55.62)     3:30.55 (54.79)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  10&U STAR
        2:55.99  10&U JO
        3:19.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 UNLIA-MR             2:38.59    2:33.83 STAR   
                  34.14     1:14.82 (40.68)     1:59.33 (44.51)     2:33.83 (34.50)
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.75    2:46.16 STAR   
                  36.66     1:19.77 (43.11)     2:11.30 (51.53)     2:46.16 (34.86)
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              2:54.75    2:46.44 STAR   
                  38.26     1:20.32 (42.06)     2:08.69 (48.37)     2:46.44 (37.75)
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              2:56.91    2:46.47 STAR   
                  35.60     1:20.21 (44.61)     2:09.31 (49.10)     2:46.47 (37.16)
  5 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            2:53.31    2:46.73 STAR   
                  38.22     1:21.55 (43.33)     2:09.97 (48.42)     2:46.73 (36.76)
  6 Evans, Kate B             10 Badger-MR            2:46.26    2:47.84 STAR   
                  37.23     1:20.49 (43.26)     2:10.22 (49.73)     2:47.84 (37.62)
  7 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.53    2:48.75 STAR   
                  36.94     1:21.91 (44.97)     2:12.18 (50.27)     2:48.75 (36.57)
  8 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:50.50 STAR   
                  37.65     1:20.01 (42.36)     2:12.14 (52.13)     2:50.50 (38.36)
  9 Drury, Shannon            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.25    2:50.60 STAR   
                  37.87     1:20.43 (42.56)     2:12.31 (51.88)     2:50.60 (38.29)
 10 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.83    2:53.22 STAR   
                  38.88     1:22.09 (43.21)     2:12.69 (50.60)     2:53.22 (40.53)
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M         10 Badger-MR            3:00.21    2:57.67 SILV   
                  41.67     1:28.45 (46.78)     2:21.37 (52.92)     2:57.67 (36.30)
 12 Tan, Cathy                 8 UNLIA-MR             3:25.00    2:58.01 SILV   
                  41.62     1:26.28 (44.66)     2:18.30 (52.02)     2:58.01 (39.71)
 13 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR              3:13.45    2:58.08 SILV   
                  45.18     1:28.85 (43.67)     2:17.56 (48.71)     2:58.08 (40.52)
 14 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              3:25.52    2:58.48 SILV   
                  41.31     1:24.24 (42.93)     2:18.39 (54.15)     2:58.48 (40.09)
 15 Na, Diane                 10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    2:58.62 SILV   
                  38.41     1:25.29 (46.88)     2:17.34 (52.05)     2:58.62 (41.28)
 16 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            2:57.30    2:58.75 SILV   
                  40.73     1:27.52 (46.79)     2:17.80 (50.28)     2:58.75 (40.95)
 17 Nixon, Charlotte A        10 Badger-MR            3:21.10    2:59.02 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.61 (43.88)     2:19.58 (54.97)     2:59.02 (39.44)
 18 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    2:59.59 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.48 (44.07)     2:19.11 (56.63)     2:59.59 (40.48)
 19 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR              2:56.65    3:00.28 SILV   
                  41.67     1:25.16 (43.49)     2:20.02 (54.86)     3:00.28 (40.26)
 20 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            3:02.63    3:03.05 SILV   
                  43.76     1:29.02 (45.26)     2:25.70 (56.68)     3:03.05 (37.35)
 21 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:04.29 SILV   
                  42.59     1:29.74 (47.15)     2:25.10 (55.36)     3:04.29 (39.19)
 22 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:06.11 SILV   
                  41.20     1:29.48 (48.28)     2:27.52 (58.04)     3:06.11 (38.59)
 23 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               3:13.14    3:06.18 SILV   
                  42.93     1:30.49 (47.56)     2:26.67 (56.18)     3:06.18 (39.51)
 24 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              3:16.68    3:06.68 SILV   
                  44.23     1:28.81 (44.58)     2:24.00 (55.19)     3:06.68 (42.68)
 25 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:07.25 SILV   
                  47.06     1:32.21 (45.15)     2:24.77 (52.56)     3:07.25 (42.48)
 26 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               3:28.49    3:09.08 SILV   
                  41.64     1:30.78 (49.14)     2:28.39 (57.61)     3:09.08 (40.69)
 27 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.90    3:09.50 SILV   
                  47.16     1:33.78 (46.62)     2:28.63 (54.85)     3:09.50 (40.87)
 28 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.90    3:09.53 SILV   
                  43.93     1:32.86 (48.93)     2:26.39 (53.53)     3:09.53 (43.14)
 29 Simone, Madeline N        10 Badger-MR            3:35.22    3:10.63 SILV   
                  41.90     1:32.32 (50.42)     2:31.26 (58.94)     3:10.63 (39.37)
 30 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.79 SILV   
                  43.02     1:34.62 (51.60)     2:27.83 (53.21)     3:10.79 (42.96)
 31 Tierney, Lauren C         10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.62 SILV   
                  46.42     1:34.81 (48.39)     2:34.09 (59.28)     3:12.62 (38.53)
 32 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:14.67 SILV   
                  42.99     1:35.16 (52.17)   2:36.81 (1:01.65)     3:14.67 (37.86)
 33 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.24    3:15.45 SILV   
                  47.92     1:36.47 (48.55)     2:34.81 (58.34)     3:15.45 (40.64)
 34 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.86 SILV   
                  43.82     1:33.81 (49.99)     2:32.94 (59.13)     3:15.86 (42.92)
 35 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:18.04 SILV   
                  46.70     1:38.58 (51.88)     2:35.83 (57.25)     3:18.04 (42.21)
 36 Madoff, Emily W           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:47.89    3:18.10 SILV   
                  46.96     1:41.26 (54.30)     2:33.79 (52.53)     3:18.10 (44.31)
 37 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:20.43        
                  49.50     1:37.97 (48.47)   2:38.80 (1:00.83)     3:20.43 (41.63)
 38 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.90    3:21.32        
                  44.25     1:33.31 (49.06)   2:37.78 (1:04.47)     3:21.32 (43.54)
 39 Kuo, Elizabeth F           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:46.87    3:21.91        
                  50.34     1:38.81 (48.47)     2:34.70 (55.89)     3:21.91 (47.21)
 40 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               3:27.38    3:23.79        
                  46.96     1:40.70 (53.74)     2:36.92 (56.22)     3:23.79 (46.87)
 41 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:31.31        
                  47.62     1:39.05 (51.43)   2:41.29 (1:02.24)     3:31.31 (50.02)
 42 Galen, Eve I              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:52.84    3:32.00        
                  51.43     1:45.57 (54.14)     2:43.74 (58.17)     3:32.00 (48.26)
 43 Baldwin, Emilia M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.14    3:32.36        
 44 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.90    3:32.59        
                  48.63     1:46.34 (57.71)   2:49.58 (1:03.24)     3:32.59 (43.01)
 45 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:08.00    3:42.87        
                  53.62     1:47.54 (53.92)   2:54.00 (1:06.46)     3:42.87 (48.87)
 46 Ma, Emily                  9 LIAC-MR              4:30.99    3:55.00        
                  55.10   1:57.71 (1:02.61)   3:02.71 (1:05.00)     3:55.00 (52.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          29.79  STAR
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                26.97      26.51 JO     
  2 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.15      27.43 JO     
  3 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                28.85      27.81 JO     
  4 Chu, Karen L              12 WRAT-CT                27.42      27.82 JO     
  5 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.08 JO     
  6 Goodwin, Lindsey A        12 Basc-MR                29.04      28.45 JO     
  7 Wimer, Gabrielle E        12 WRAT-CT                28.78      28.55 JO     
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.68      28.73 STAR   
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR                30.00      28.81 STAR   
  9 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                28.79      28.81 STAR   
 11 Arthur, Brenda J          11 Tide-NJ                30.75      29.05 STAR   
 12 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR                29.79      29.10 STAR   
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.23 STAR   
 14 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 28.85      29.45 STAR   
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      29.75 STAR   
 16 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      29.76 STAR   
 17 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                30.57      29.87 SILV   
 18 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                30.17      29.93 SILV   
 19 Tu, Vivian                11 RY-NJ                  31.26      29.95 SILV   
 20 Mollinedo, Victoria M     12 Tide-NJ                30.20      29.96 SILV   
 21 Cooperman, Sarah E        11 WRAT-CT                30.50      30.09 SILV   
 22 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.46      30.26 SILV   
 23 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                32.06      30.27 SILV   
 24 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR                31.39      30.28 SILV   
 25 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                31.07      30.35 SILV   
 26 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.38 SILV   
 27 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.75      30.47 SILV   
 28 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.16      30.50 SILV   
 29 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.73      30.61 SILV   
 30 Nunez, Monica C           12 RY-NJ                  34.12      30.86 SILV   
 31 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR                33.54      30.99 SILV   
 32 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                  32.12      31.00 SILV   
 33 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.66      31.01 SILV   
 34 Sanacore, Katie I         12 LIAC-MR                32.51      31.08 SILV   
 35 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR                30.93      31.23 SILV   
 36 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                31.29      31.27 SILV   
 37 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                30.79      31.33 SILV   
 38 Tierney, Emily T          12 LIAC-MR                33.16      31.36 SILV   
 39 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 29.81      31.43 SILV   
 40 Rivera, Andrea            12 Tide-NJ                32.36      31.99 SILV   
 41 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR                32.86      32.00 SILV   
 42 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.25      32.03 SILV   
 43 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR                 55.25      32.31 SILV   
 44 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                33.31      32.52        
 45 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.76      32.64        
 46 Diserio, Sophia           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.74      32.67        
 47 Kim, Christine            11 RY-NJ                  38.19      32.79        
 48 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.80        
 49 Gabbidon, Deja E          12 Tide-NJ                31.56      33.16        
 50 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                34.98      33.17        
 51 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR                34.59      33.22        
 52 Leonardo, Alex R          11 LIAC-MR                32.84      33.33        
 53 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.06      33.35        
 54 Passaretti, Laurel J      12 RY-NJ                  34.15      33.38        
 55 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 32.73      33.47        
 56 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 32.58      33.57        
 57 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR                36.18      33.59        
 58 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      33.68        
 59 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                34.89      33.99        
 60 Muhlhahn, Carly E         12 Tide-NJ                35.44      34.49        
 61 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      34.57        
 62 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      34.69        
 63 Pak, Julie                12 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.76        
 64 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                36.43      34.80        
 65 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      34.90        
 66 Piatek, Gabriela          11 LIAC-MR                37.14      34.91        
 67 Flynn, Imari              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      35.25        
 68 Gibbons, Courtney         11 Basc-MR                35.49      35.32        
 69 James, Brittany M         12 Tide-NJ                34.44      35.34        
 70 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR                 38.28      35.49        
 71 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      35.55        
 72 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      35.76        
 73 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                39.86      36.19        
 74 Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR                37.58      36.21        
 75 Park, Iris                12 Tide-NJ                38.04      36.41        
 76 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                37.35      36.43        
 77 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      36.45        
 78 Bielawski, Elisia L       11 Tide-NJ                37.19      36.49        
 79 Deignan, Hannah           11 Basc-MR                41.75      36.68        
 80 Park, Chloe               11 Tide-NJ                38.59      37.53        
 81 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.86      37.61        
 82 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      37.86        
 83 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                37.36      38.06        
 84 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                41.52      38.29        
 85 Corde, Phoebe J           11 WRAT-CT                52.00      39.31        
 86 Gasway, Isabel L          11 WRAT-CT                49.00      39.32        
 87 Parekh, Alysha            11 Tide-NJ                40.14      39.69        
 88 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                39.46      39.71        
 89 Pfaff, Siobhan            12 Basc-MR                36.90      39.92        
 90 Alcantara, Catherine      11 Tide-NJ                38.71      40.35        
 91 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.93      40.52        
 92 Ludemann, Emily R         12 TVSC-MR                39.78      40.61        
 93 Slater, Luisa R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.75      43.39        
 94 Chasnow, Nina N           11 WRAT-CT                36.00      44.20        
 95 Miller, Kelly C           12 TVSC-MR                36.88      46.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  JO
        1:03.09  STAR
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.41      54.42 JO     
                  26.68       54.42 (27.74)                                        
  2 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.76      58.01 JO     
  3 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.52      58.56 JO     
                  28.49       58.56 (30.07)                                        
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:00.99      59.75 JO     
                  28.79       59.75 (30.96)                                        
  5 Chu, Karen L              12 WRAT-CT                58.61      59.81 JO     
                  28.57       59.81 (31.24)                                        
  6 Kuo, Jacqueline           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.72    1:00.58 JO     
                  29.18     1:00.58 (31.40)                                        
  7 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.45    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)                                        
  8 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:01.24 JO     
                  29.42     1:01.24 (31.82)                                        
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:01.38 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.38 (31.42)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Lindsey A        12 Basc-MR              1:04.25    1:01.66 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.66 (31.93)                                        
 11 Scott, Lucy E             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.59    1:01.88 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.88 (32.07)                                        
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.55    1:01.89 JO     
                  30.44     1:01.89 (31.45)                                        
 13 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.17    1:02.08 JO     
 14 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.31    1:02.30 STAR   
                  29.98     1:02.30 (32.32)                                        
 15 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:02.63 STAR   
                  30.17     1:02.63 (32.46)                                        
 16 Wimer, Gabrielle E        12 WRAT-CT              1:02.11    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.14 (32.56)                                        
 17 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:04.30    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.19 (33.20)                                        
 18 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.74    1:03.44 SILV   
                  31.06     1:03.44 (32.38)                                        
 19 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.61 (32.90)                                        
 20 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.84    1:03.68 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.68 (32.54)                                        
 21 Arthur, Brenda J          11 Tide-NJ              1:06.68    1:04.47 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.47 (33.90)                                        
 22 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:03.16    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.63 (34.21)                                        
 23 Tu, Vivian                11 RY-NJ                1:08.88    1:05.00 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.00 (34.02)                                        
 24 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.08    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.14 (33.47)                                        
 25 Cooperman, Sarah E        11 WRAT-CT              1:07.45    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.71 (33.75)                                        
 26 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.77    1:05.77 SILV   
                  37.07     1:05.77 (28.70)                                        
 27 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.81 (34.31)                                        
 28 Mollinedo, Victoria M     12 Tide-NJ              1:09.53    1:06.00 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.00 (33.90)                                        
 29 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:06.36 SILV   
 30 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.38 (34.39)                                        
 31 Tu, Emily                 11 RY-NJ                1:08.53    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.51 (34.40)                                        
 32 Danovitch, Amelia E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.40    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.63 (34.79)                                        
 33 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.73 (34.16)                                        
 34 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.72    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.89 (34.91)                                        
 35 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.04    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.90 (34.78)                                        
 36 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.03 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.03 (34.92)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Keannie M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.30    1:07.14 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.14 (35.19)                                        
 38 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:07.44 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.44 (35.47)                                        
 39 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:07.52 SILV   
 40 Tanner, Margo M           12 RY-NJ                1:13.70    1:07.57 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.57 (35.58)                                        
 41 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.13    1:07.60 SILV   
 42 Sanacore, Katie I         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.62 (35.42)                                        
 43 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.17    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.75 (35.14)                                        
 44 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.04 (35.94)                                        
 45 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.33 (34.98)                                        
 46 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.45 (35.12)                                        
 47 Fuchs, Amanda B           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.48    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.76 (35.82)                                        
 48 Leonardo, Alex R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.84     1:08.87 (35.03)                                        
 49 Cirone, Alexandra         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.68    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.05 (35.74)                                        
 50 Murphy, Bridget M         12 Basc-MR              1:16.93    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.33 (36.45)                                        
 51 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                1:12.81    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.49 (36.20)                                        
 52 Rivera, Andrea            12 Tide-NJ              1:12.08    1:10.06 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)                                        
 53 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.08 (36.85)                                        
 54 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.23 (36.64)                                        
 55 Jaramillo, Nicolle        11 RY-NJ                1:15.02    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.44 (37.17)                                        
 56 Webb, Lauren N            12 RY-NJ                1:11.66    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.51 (36.37)                                        
 57 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:10.73 SILV   
 58 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.85 (36.76)                                        
 59 Jiang, Jasmine            11 UNLIA-MR             1:12.00    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.88 (37.42)                                        
 60 Nunez, Monica C           12 RY-NJ                1:27.13    1:11.11 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.11 (37.27)                                        
 61 Cho, Ashley               12 RY-NJ                1:14.76    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.17 (37.36)                                        
 62 Suh, Bridget              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.94    1:11.56        
                  33.65     1:11.56 (37.91)                                        
 63 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.64    1:11.71        
                  34.87     1:11.71 (36.84)                                        
 64 Tierney, Emily T          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.17    1:11.73        
 65 O'Connor, Ann             11 Basc-MR              1:18.18    1:12.02        
                  34.37     1:12.02 (37.65)                                        
 66 Gabbidon, Deja E          12 Tide-NJ              1:13.63    1:12.15        
                  34.04     1:12.15 (38.11)                                        
 67 Pizzuto, Madeleine        12 RY-NJ                1:15.55    1:12.17        
                  35.11     1:12.17 (37.06)                                        
 68 Kim, Christine            11 RY-NJ                1:28.76    1:12.33        
                  35.22     1:12.33 (37.11)                                        
 69 Hansalik, Meredith        11 Basc-MR              1:15.45    1:12.38        
                  34.25     1:12.38 (38.13)                                        
 70 Chau, Kristi W            12 RY-NJ                1:21.43    1:12.61        
                  34.57     1:12.61 (38.04)                                        
 71 D'Angelo, Stephanie       12 Basc-MR              1:15.46    1:12.66        
                  34.98     1:12.66 (37.68)                                        
 72 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.75    1:12.90        
                  34.92     1:12.90 (37.98)                                        
 73 Wehr, Francesca J         11 RY-NJ                1:17.44    1:12.94        
                  34.59     1:12.94 (38.35)                                        
 74 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.56    1:13.10        
                  35.46     1:13.10 (37.64)                                        
 75 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.78    1:13.15        
                  34.66     1:13.15 (38.49)                                        
 76 Herbold, Emma K           11 Badger-MR            1:12.55    1:13.27        
                  34.61     1:13.27 (38.66)                                        
 76 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:13.27        
                  34.70     1:13.27 (38.57)                                        
 78 James, Brittany M         12 Tide-NJ              1:23.83    1:13.42        
                  35.52     1:13.42 (37.90)                                        
 79 Diserio, Sophia           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.61    1:13.94        
                  35.47     1:13.94 (38.47)                                        
 80 Vigneron, Mary Kate K     11 RY-NJ                1:10.79    1:14.12        
                  34.90     1:14.12 (39.22)                                        
 81 Wagner, Alexis H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:14.16        
                  35.31     1:14.16 (38.85)                                        
 82 Passaretti, Laurel J      12 RY-NJ                1:17.54    1:14.41        
                  36.40     1:14.41 (38.01)                                        
 83 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:20.92    1:14.46        
                  35.29     1:14.46 (39.17)                                        
 84 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       11 RY-NJ                1:15.67    1:14.48        
                  36.22     1:14.48 (38.26)                                        
 85 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:15.88    1:14.49        
                  35.68     1:14.49 (38.81)                                        
 86 Muhlhahn, Carly E         12 Tide-NJ              1:18.89    1:15.07        
                  36.06     1:15.07 (39.01)                                        
 87 Horne, Emily A            11 RY-NJ                1:15.40    1:15.30        
                  35.14     1:15.30 (40.16)                                        
 88 Dillon, Victoria          12 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    1:15.34        
                  36.11     1:15.34 (39.23)                                        
 89 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:15.56        
                  35.23     1:15.56 (40.33)                                        
 90 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:15.73        
                  36.05     1:15.73 (39.68)                                        
 91 Farrell, Francesca L      11 RY-NJ                1:19.17    1:15.94        
                  35.90     1:15.94 (40.04)                                        
 92 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:16.06        
                  36.05     1:16.06 (40.01)                                        
 93 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:16.12        
                  35.64     1:16.12 (40.48)                                        
 94 Azerad, Jessica R         11 Badger-MR            1:18.50    1:16.23        
                  36.31     1:16.23 (39.92)                                        
 95 Luttinger, Sara N         11 WRAT-CT              1:16.64    1:16.61        
 96 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.22    1:16.88        
                  35.82     1:16.88 (41.06)                                        
 97 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:16.19    1:17.08        
                  36.26     1:17.08 (40.82)                                        
 98 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                1:26.38    1:17.14        
                  35.43     1:17.14 (41.71)                                        
 99 Givant, Kimberly S        11 RY-NJ                1:28.84    1:17.21        
                  36.84     1:17.21 (40.37)                                        
100 Dooman, Katie G           11 RY-NJ                1:23.10    1:17.26        
                  36.24     1:17.26 (41.02)                                        
101 Webb, Chelsea K           11 RY-NJ                1:20.42    1:17.40        
                  37.04     1:17.40 (40.36)                                        
102 Pak, Julie                12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.03        
                  37.05     1:19.03 (41.98)                                        
103 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:19.60        
                  38.21     1:19.60 (41.39)                                        
104 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.34    1:19.74        
105 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.86    1:19.79        
                  37.47     1:19.79 (42.32)                                        
106 Hymes, Clare E            11 Badger-MR            1:22.82    1:19.85        
                  36.49     1:19.85 (43.36)                                        
107 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:19.93        
108 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:21.25        
                  38.37     1:21.25 (42.88)                                        
109 Flynn, Imari              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:21.44        
                  38.27     1:21.44 (43.17)                                        
110 Park, Chloe               11 Tide-NJ              1:30.03    1:21.68        
                  16.24   1:21.68 (1:05.44)                                        
111 Sirota, Rebecca           11 Basc-MR              1:29.71    1:21.84        
                  37.93     1:21.84 (43.91)                                        
112 Park, Iris                12 Tide-NJ              1:25.61    1:22.37        
                  38.73     1:22.37 (43.64)                                        
113 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:22.71        
                  38.09     1:22.71 (44.62)                                        
114 Pfaff, Siobhan            12 Basc-MR              1:34.66    1:23.36        
                  40.77     1:23.36 (42.59)                                        
115 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.64    1:25.39        
                  40.98     1:25.39 (44.41)                                        
116 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.99    1:25.57        
                  40.45     1:25.57 (45.12)                                        
117 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.41    1:26.63        
                  41.50     1:26.63 (45.13)                                        
118 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.04    1:27.13        
                  40.86     1:27.13 (46.27)                                        
119 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.49    1:28.05        
                  40.33     1:28.05 (47.72)                                        
120 Gentz, Gabby E            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:28.24        
                  41.31     1:28.24 (46.93)                                        
121 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.21    1:28.38        
122 Muoio, Tara R             11 HS-MR                1:28.01    1:29.04        
                  42.05     1:29.04 (46.99)                                        
123 Alcantara, Catherine      11 Tide-NJ              1:33.82    1:30.18        
                  41.99     1:30.18 (48.19)                                        
124 Li, Diane G               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.04        
                  41.07     1:31.04 (49.97)                                        
125 Lau, Amanda               11 Basc-MR              1:32.63    1:31.71        
                  42.44     1:31.71 (49.27)                                        
126 Pan, Sophie               11 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.35    1:32.29        
                  42.68     1:32.29 (49.61)                                        
127 Driscoll, Kathleen E      11 UNBAD-MR             1:17.99    1:34.53        
128 Chasnow, Nina N           11 WRAT-CT              2:00.00    1:38.03        
                  45.44     1:38.03 (52.59)                                        
129 Page, Emily F             11 WRAT-CT              1:42.00    1:44.36        
130 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:04.92        
                  54.44   2:04.92 (1:10.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  11-12 JO
        2:20.19  11-12 STAR
        2:31.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.84    2:01.63 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.04 (31.06)     1:31.25 (31.21)     2:01.63 (30.38)
  2 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.28    2:01.64 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.49 (31.49)     1:32.16 (31.67)     2:01.64 (29.48)
  3 Chu, Karen L              12 WRAT-CT              2:04.69    2:05.70 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.75 (31.76)     1:33.32 (32.57)     2:05.70 (32.38)
  4 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:06.29    2:06.10 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)     1:33.84 (32.98)     2:06.10 (32.26)
  5 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.21    2:09.89 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.88 (32.59)     1:36.31 (34.43)     2:09.89 (33.58)
  6 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.35    2:11.43 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.63 (33.75)     1:38.23 (34.60)     2:11.43 (33.20)
  7 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:11.63 JO     
                  30.29     1:03.78 (33.49)     1:38.46 (34.68)     2:11.63 (33.17)
  8 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR              2:16.92    2:11.84 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.20 (33.69)     1:38.44 (34.24)     2:11.84 (33.40)
  9 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              2:14.51    2:12.72 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.54 (33.37)     1:38.78 (34.24)     2:12.72 (33.94)
 10 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.81    2:12.96 JO     
                  30.91     1:04.81 (33.90)     1:39.16 (34.35)     2:12.96 (33.80)
 11 Kuo, Jacqueline           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.92    2:14.31 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.96 (33.54)     1:39.01 (35.05)     2:14.31 (35.30)
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.03    2:14.34 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.52 (34.21)     1:40.66 (35.14)     2:14.34 (33.68)
 13 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              2:19.77    2:15.50 STAR   
                  31.86     1:06.36 (34.50)     1:41.45 (35.09)     2:15.50 (34.05)
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.02    2:15.94 STAR   
                  31.15     1:05.56 (34.41)     1:40.99 (35.43)     2:15.94 (34.95)
 15 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              2:18.31    2:16.59 STAR   
                  30.93     1:05.55 (34.62)     1:41.57 (36.02)     2:16.59 (35.02)
 16 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.12    2:16.66 STAR   
                  31.56     1:06.33 (34.77)     1:42.15 (35.82)     2:16.66 (34.51)
 17 Scott, Lucy E             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.40    2:16.74 STAR   
                  31.63     1:07.60 (35.97)     1:43.80 (36.20)     2:16.74 (32.94)
 18 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    2:16.90 STAR   
                                1:06.56 ( )     1:43.58 (37.02)     2:16.90 (33.32)
 19 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.97    2:17.36 STAR   
                  32.12     1:07.60 (35.48)     1:44.07 (36.47)     2:17.36 (33.29)
 20 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:17.49 STAR   
                  31.49     1:06.06 (34.57)     1:42.96 (36.90)     2:17.49 (34.53)
 21 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:17.70 STAR   
                  31.18     1:05.79 (34.61)     1:41.72 (35.93)     2:17.70 (35.98)
 22 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR               2:17.31    2:18.54 STAR   
                  30.99     1:04.95 (33.96)     1:42.12 (37.17)     2:18.54 (36.42)
 23 Goodwin, Lindsey A        12 Basc-MR              2:33.60    2:18.99 STAR   
                  32.34     1:09.29 (36.95)     1:46.21 (36.92)     2:18.99 (32.78)
 24 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.79    2:19.18 STAR   
                  32.48     1:08.26 (35.78)     1:44.47 (36.21)     2:19.18 (34.71)
 25 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:14.77    2:19.31 STAR   
                  16.67     1:07.72 (51.05)     1:43.62 (35.90)     2:19.31 (35.69)
 26 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              2:14.67    2:19.43 STAR   
                  30.75     1:05.50 (34.75)     1:42.29 (36.79)     2:19.43 (37.14)
 27 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.25    2:19.54 STAR   
                  31.71     1:07.23 (35.52)     1:44.28 (37.05)     2:19.54 (35.26)
 28 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.38    2:21.71 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.09 (36.00)     1:45.53 (36.44)     2:21.71 (36.18)
 29 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              2:28.12    2:22.17 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.82 (36.54)     1:45.65 (36.83)     2:22.17 (36.52)
 30 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.91    2:24.66 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.90 (36.10)     1:46.91 (38.01)     2:24.66 (37.75)
 31 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR               2:27.50    2:24.67 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.45 (37.42)     1:48.17 (37.72)     2:24.67 (36.50)
 32 Danovitch, Amelia E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.74    2:24.80 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.55 (36.64)     1:48.25 (38.70)     2:24.80 (36.55)
 33 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               2:20.95    2:25.22 SILV   
                  31.99     1:09.36 (37.37)     1:47.44 (38.08)     2:25.22 (37.78)
 34 Tu, Emily                 11 RY-NJ                2:31.37    2:25.35 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.95 (36.23)     1:48.03 (39.08)     2:25.35 (37.32)
 35 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:25.80 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.14 (37.65)     1:49.12 (38.98)     2:25.80 (36.68)
 36 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:25.83 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.90 (36.94)     1:49.32 (38.42)     2:25.83 (36.51)
 37 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.32    2:25.85 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.92 (37.18)     1:49.73 (39.81)     2:25.85 (36.12)
 38 Tu, Vivian                11 RY-NJ                2:34.47    2:25.87 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.99 (37.72)     1:49.36 (38.37)     2:25.87 (36.51)
 39 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               2:21.75    2:26.30 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.04 (37.62)     1:49.07 (39.03)     2:26.30 (37.23)
 40 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:28.68 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.73 (38.33)     1:51.93 (40.20)     2:28.68 (36.75)
 41 Sanacore, Katie I         12 LIAC-MR              2:48.47    2:28.75 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.66 (37.79)     1:50.12 (39.46)     2:28.75 (38.63)
 42 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              2:34.34    2:29.61 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.67 (38.06)     1:51.86 (39.19)     2:29.61 (37.75)
 43 Cirone, Alexandra         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.87    2:29.99 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.98 (38.94)     1:53.29 (39.31)     2:29.99 (36.70)
 44 Fuchs, Amanda B           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.70    2:31.32 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.50 (39.14)     1:53.47 (39.97)     2:31.32 (37.85)
 45 Leonardo, Alex R          11 LIAC-MR              2:40.42    2:32.18        
                  35.11     1:14.98 (39.87)     1:55.35 (40.37)     2:32.18 (36.83)
 46 Jaramillo, Nicolle        11 RY-NJ                2:34.40    2:33.88        
                  34.64     1:14.52 (39.88)     1:54.20 (39.68)     2:33.88 (39.68)
 47 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                2:36.78    2:35.14        
                  34.64     1:15.02 (40.38)     1:55.97 (40.95)     2:35.14 (39.17)
 48 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:35.23        
                  36.54     1:15.92 (39.38)     1:56.30 (40.38)     2:35.23 (38.93)
 49 Rodriguez, Keannie M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.51    2:35.39        
                  34.50     1:13.73 (39.23)     1:55.31 (41.58)     2:35.39 (40.08)
 50 Leung, Iris               12 FLY-MR               2:37.94    2:37.13        
                  34.64     1:15.70 (41.06)     1:58.12 (42.42)     2:37.13 (39.01)
 51 Kim, Candy                12 FLY-MR               2:57.00    2:38.25        
                  34.35     1:13.08 (38.73)     1:55.64 (42.56)     2:38.25 (42.61)
 52 Kim, Christine            11 RY-NJ                3:09.11    2:38.55        
                  35.77     1:15.35 (39.58)     1:58.13 (42.78)     2:38.55 (40.42)
 53 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              2:51.88    2:38.90        
                  35.85     1:17.31 (41.46)     2:00.04 (42.73)     2:38.90 (38.86)
 54 Nunez, Monica C           12 RY-NJ                3:09.10    2:38.94        
                  36.63     1:17.74 (41.11)     1:59.38 (41.64)     2:38.94 (39.56)
 55 Tierney, Emily T          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:39.95        
                  36.66     1:17.60 (40.94)     2:00.40 (42.80)     2:39.95 (39.55)
 56 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              2:43.64    2:40.19        
                  35.78     1:16.96 (41.18)     1:59.28 (42.32)     2:40.19 (40.91)
 57 Suh, Bridget              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.00    2:40.32        
                  35.94     1:17.17 (41.23)     2:00.39 (43.22)     2:40.32 (39.93)
 58 Vigneron, Mary Kate K     11 RY-NJ                2:45.80    2:40.35        
                  37.90     1:19.43 (41.53)     2:01.67 (42.24)     2:40.35 (38.68)
 59 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR               2:44.94    2:40.41        
                  35.64     1:15.80 (40.16)     1:57.12 (41.32)     2:40.41 (43.29)
 60 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.59    2:41.27        
                  35.88     1:17.94 (42.06)     2:00.53 (42.59)     2:41.27 (40.74)
 61 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:42.48        
                  35.29     1:16.03 (40.74)     1:58.40 (42.37)     2:42.48 (44.08)
 62 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.07    2:42.55        
                  37.02     1:19.00 (41.98)     2:02.09 (43.09)     2:42.55 (40.46)
 63 Horne, Emily A            11 RY-NJ                2:51.43    2:44.11        
                  36.10     1:19.44 (43.34)     2:02.12 (42.68)     2:44.11 (41.99)
 64 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.36    2:45.56        
                  36.46     1:18.53 (42.07)     2:02.98 (44.45)     2:45.56 (42.58)
 65 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.96        
                  39.36     1:22.94 (43.58)     2:07.62 (44.68)     2:46.96 (39.34)
 66 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.12    2:47.68        
                  37.61     1:22.05 (44.44)     2:07.07 (45.02)     2:47.68 (40.61)
 67 Lantimo, Valerie M        11 FLY-MR               3:03.45    2:48.26        
                  37.78     1:21.46 (43.68)     2:06.98 (45.52)     2:48.26 (41.28)
 68 Wu, Loren                 11 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:49.90        
                  38.10     1:22.14 (44.04)     2:07.44 (45.30)     2:49.90 (42.46)
 69 Trivino, Ana              11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:50.80        
                  35.90     1:16.29 (40.39)     1:58.27 (41.98)     2:50.80 (52.53)
 70 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.46        
                  38.66     1:22.06 (43.40)     2:07.64 (45.58)     2:51.46 (43.82)
 71 Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:54.68        
                  37.61     1:23.69 (46.08)     2:10.85 (47.16)     2:54.68 (43.83)
 72 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:58.16        
                  39.87     1:26.17 (46.30)     2:11.32 (45.15)     2:58.16 (46.84)
 73 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.79    3:03.15        
                  37.87     1:24.60 (46.73)     2:14.44 (49.84)     3:03.15 (48.71)
 74 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:03.88        
                  39.43     1:26.55 (47.12)     2:16.58 (50.03)     3:03.88 (47.30)
 75 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:05.32        
                  41.35     1:29.39 (48.04)     2:20.77 (51.38)     3:05.32 (44.55)
 76 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.31    3:05.86        
                  39.28     1:26.70 (47.42)     2:17.06 (50.36)     3:05.86 (48.80)
 77 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.76    3:06.98        
                  40.12     1:29.02 (48.90)     2:19.22 (50.20)     3:06.98 (47.76)
 78 Cullen, Anya S            11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:07.07        
                  40.38     1:29.09 (48.71)     2:20.61 (51.52)     3:07.07 (46.46)
 79 Dayton, Paige V           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:17.85        
                  45.93     1:38.03 (52.10)   3:17.85 (1:39.82)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          34.29  STAR
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.08      30.57 JO     
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR                31.32      31.31 JO     
  3 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      32.77 JO     
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A        12 Basc-MR                34.03      32.80 JO     
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR                33.35      32.89 JO     
  6 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.57      33.15 JO     
  7 Valerio, Caroline T       12 WRAT-CT                34.51      33.45 STAR   
  8 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      34.44 SILV   
  9 Wimer, Gabrielle E        12 WRAT-CT                35.24      34.57 SILV   
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.07      34.79 SILV   
 11 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                36.97      34.97 SILV   
 12 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.17 SILV   
 12 Rivera, Andrea            12 Tide-NJ                35.78      35.17 SILV   
 14 Nohre, Catherine L        11 WRAT-CT                36.74      35.49 SILV   
 15 Cooperman, Sarah E        11 WRAT-CT                36.83      35.53 SILV   
 16 Mollinedo, Victoria M     12 Tide-NJ                35.05      35.96 SILV   
 17 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR                39.90      36.30 SILV   
 18 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.73      36.82 SILV   
 19 Leonardo, Alex R          11 LIAC-MR                37.28      36.85 SILV   
 20 Jiang, Jasmine            11 UNLIA-MR               38.00      36.92 SILV   
 21 Murphy, Bridget M         12 Basc-MR                39.54      37.27 SILV   
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.91      37.86 SILV   
 23 Hymes, Clare E            11 Badger-MR              38.78      37.90 SILV   
 24 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.65      38.03 SILV   
 25 Sanacore, Katie I         12 LIAC-MR                41.63      38.19 SILV   
 26 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.27      38.68 SILV   
 27 D'Angelo, Stephanie       12 Basc-MR                37.94      38.80 SILV   
 28 Tierney, Emily T          12 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.92 SILV   
 29 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      38.95 SILV   
 30 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                40.22      38.97 SILV   
 31 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                41.77      39.07 SILV   
 32 Herbold, Emma K           11 Badger-MR              42.55      39.47        
 33 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                39.78      39.71        
 34 Muhlhahn, Carly E         12 Tide-NJ                39.73      39.79        
 35 O'Connor, Ann             11 Basc-MR                40.75      39.89        
 35 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.24      39.89        
 37 James, Brittany M         12 Tide-NJ                42.63      40.38        
 38 Luttinger, Sara N         11 WRAT-CT                40.47      40.49        
 39 Kontogiannis, Stavroula   12 Tide-NJ                39.41      40.60        
 40 Diserio, Sophia           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.91      40.66        
 41 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.55      40.79        
 42 Pan, Sophie               11 Aquaflames-MR          46.19      41.44        
 43 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      41.51        
 44 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                41.26      41.61        
 45 Gabbidon, Deja E          12 Tide-NJ                42.54      41.86        
 46 Sirota, Rebecca           11 Basc-MR                45.41      42.48        
 47 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 41.13      42.66        
 48 Muoio, Tara R             11 HS-MR                  42.79      42.99        
 49 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.89      43.02        
 50 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                  44.73      43.03        
 50 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                46.35      43.03        
 52 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 40.87      43.50        
 53 Azerad, Jessica R         11 Badger-MR              43.47      43.59        
 54 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.02      44.09        
 55 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 44.89      44.28        
 56 Dillon, Victoria          12 UNLIA-MR               55.00      44.69        
 57 Flynn, Imari              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      45.21        
 58 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      45.22        
 59 Park, Iris                12 Tide-NJ                44.27      45.78        
 60 Li, Diane G               11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.94        
 61 Pak, Julie                12 LIAC-MR                40.00      46.27        
 62 Alcantara, Catherine      11 Tide-NJ                48.85      46.37        
 63 Park, Chloe               11 Tide-NJ                48.00      47.38        
 64 Parekh, Alysha            11 Tide-NJ                50.13      47.94        
 65 Gentz, Gabby E            11 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      48.43        
 66 Lau, Ashley               11 Basc-MR                50.78      48.98        
 67 Slater, Luisa R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.18      49.23        
 68 Pfaff, Siobhan            12 Basc-MR                45.67      49.27        
 69 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                49.67      50.57        
 70 Driscoll, Kathleen E      11 UNBAD-MR               45.55      53.92        
 71 Page, Emily F             11 WRAT-CT              1:02.22      54.23        
 72 Chasnow, Nina N           11 WRAT-CT              1:06.00      58.93        
 73 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.14        
 -- McCauley, Caroline S      11 WRAT-CT                54.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:14.89  STAR
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.53    1:03.36 JO     
                  30.85     1:03.36 (32.51)                                        
  2 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.11    1:05.00 JO     
                  31.66     1:05.00 (33.34)                                        
  3 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.76    1:05.24 JO     
                  32.19     1:05.24 (33.05)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.47    1:06.00 JO     
                  32.86     1:06.00 (33.14)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:07.37    1:06.43 JO     
                  32.67     1:06.43 (33.76)                                        
  6 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.51    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.70     1:07.46 (34.76)                                        
  7 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.45    1:07.72 JO     
                  33.11     1:07.72 (34.61)                                        
  8 Kuo, Jacqueline           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:07.96 JO     
                  33.15     1:07.96 (34.81)                                        
  9 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:08.01 JO     
                  33.45     1:08.01 (34.56)                                        
 10 Chu, Karen L              12 WRAT-CT              1:09.15    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)                                        
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.06 (35.72)                                        
 12 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:09.42 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.42 (35.42)                                        
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR               1:16.68    1:10.00 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.00 (35.65)                                        
 14 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.91    1:10.33 JO     
                  34.64     1:10.33 (35.69)                                        
 15 Goodwin, Lindsey A        12 Basc-MR              1:13.63    1:10.53 JO     
                  34.28     1:10.53 (36.25)                                        
 16 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.24    1:10.93 JO     
                  34.92     1:10.93 (36.01)                                        
 17 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:11.00 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.00 (36.51)                                        
 18 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.49 (36.82)                                        
 19 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:12.03 STAR   
                  34.96     1:12.03 (37.07)                                        
 20 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.43    1:12.05 STAR   
                  35.61     1:12.05 (36.44)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Amanda B           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.01    1:12.12 STAR   
                  35.08     1:12.12 (37.04)                                        
 22 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.61 STAR   
                  34.31     1:12.61 (38.30)                                        
 23 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61    1:12.77 STAR   
                  35.06     1:12.77 (37.71)                                        
 24 Scott, Lucy E             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:12.87 STAR   
                  35.73     1:12.87 (37.14)                                        
 25 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR               1:14.42    1:13.00 STAR   
                  36.10     1:13.00 (36.90)                                        
 26 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:14.34 STAR   
                  36.24     1:14.34 (38.10)                                        
 27 Wimer, Gabrielle E        12 WRAT-CT              1:18.20    1:14.40 STAR   
                  36.79     1:14.40 (37.61)                                        
 28 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.49    1:14.50 STAR   
                  36.70     1:14.50 (37.80)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR               1:16.08    1:14.67 STAR   
                  36.21     1:14.67 (38.46)                                        
 30 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:13.61    1:14.69 STAR   
                  35.94     1:14.69 (38.75)                                        
 31 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.54    1:14.89 STAR   
                  36.76     1:14.89 (38.13)                                        
 31 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:14.89 STAR   
                  36.62     1:14.89 (38.27)                                        
 33 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:21.44    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.06 (38.15)                                        
 34 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               1:16.64    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.20 (39.22)                                        
 35 Danovitch, Amelia E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.73    1:15.36 SILV   
                  37.60     1:15.36 (37.76)                                        
 36 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.38    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.39 (38.84)                                        
 37 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.75 (38.60)                                        
 38 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.51    1:15.83 SILV   
                  37.56     1:15.83 (38.27)                                        
 39 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.15    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.72 (40.29)                                        
 40 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.49    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.84 (39.80)                                        
 41 Tu, Emily                 11 RY-NJ                1:18.91    1:17.07 SILV   
                  38.19     1:17.07 (38.88)                                        
 42 Mollinedo, Victoria M     12 Tide-NJ              1:16.70    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.57 (39.56)                                        
 43 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.55     1:18.18 (39.63)                                        
 44 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.55 (41.07)                                        
 45 Cirone, Alexandra         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.14    1:18.83 SILV   
                  38.87     1:18.83 (39.96)                                        
 46 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.23    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.20 (40.68)                                        
 47 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.77    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.47 (40.83)                                        
 48 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:19.48 SILV   
                  39.53     1:19.48 (39.95)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Keannie M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.17    1:19.49 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.49 (41.43)                                        
 50 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.86 (41.17)                                        
 51 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.03 (41.04)                                        
 52 Vigneron, Mary Kate K     11 RY-NJ                1:20.86    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.28 (41.38)                                        
 53 Leung, Iris               12 FLY-MR               1:24.53    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.63     1:20.62 (41.99)                                        
 54 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.38    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.17 (42.22)                                        
 55 Horne, Emily A            11 RY-NJ                1:24.33    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.02 (42.17)                                        
 56 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.30    1:22.13 SILV   
                  40.52     1:22.13 (41.61)                                        
 57 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:22.16 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.16 (43.20)                                        
 58 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                1:28.15    1:22.27 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.27 (42.24)                                        
 59 Kim, Candy                12 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:22.55 SILV   
                  39.65     1:22.55 (42.90)                                        
 60 Sanacore, Katie I         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:22.56 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.56 (43.12)                                        
 61 Tierney, Emily T          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.59     1:22.98 (42.39)                                        
 62 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.66 (43.90)                                        
 63 Suh, Bridget              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.13    1:24.07 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.07 (43.94)                                        
 64 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:24.10 SILV   
                  41.20     1:24.10 (42.90)                                        
 65 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.11    1:24.11 SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.11 (43.47)                                        
 66 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.79    1:24.95 SILV   
                  42.09     1:24.95 (42.86)                                        
 67 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR               1:37.84    1:25.57        
                  40.39     1:25.57 (45.18)                                        
 68 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:25.81        
                  41.81     1:25.81 (44.00)                                        
 69 Muhlhahn, Carly E         12 Tide-NJ              1:26.22    1:26.29        
                  41.95     1:26.29 (44.34)                                        
 70 Passaretti, Laurel J      12 RY-NJ                1:33.29    1:28.59        
                  43.63     1:28.59 (44.96)                                        
 71 Deignan, Hannah           11 Basc-MR              1:37.41    1:28.60        
                  43.27     1:28.60 (45.33)                                        
 72 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:31.16    1:29.09        
                  42.19     1:29.09 (46.90)                                        
 73 Trivino, Ana              11 FLY-MR               1:31.00    1:29.24        
 74 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.21    1:29.42        
                  42.95     1:29.42 (46.47)                                        
 75 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:29.59        
                  41.96     1:29.59 (47.63)                                        
 76 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:34.39    1:29.80        
                  44.32     1:29.80 (45.48)                                        
 77 Diserio, Sophia           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.11    1:30.00        
                  44.64     1:30.00 (45.36)                                        
 78 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR               1:41.00    1:30.07        
                  44.65     1:30.07 (45.42)                                        
 79 Piatek, Gabriela          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.90        
 80 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.98    1:32.51        
                  44.14     1:32.51 (48.37)                                        
 81 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.99    1:32.72        
                  44.74     1:32.72 (47.98)                                        
 82 Nunez, Monica C           12 RY-NJ                1:49.80    1:33.12        
 83 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.97    1:33.17        
                  45.73     1:33.17 (47.44)                                        
 84 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:33.31        
                  45.71     1:33.31 (47.60)                                        
 85 Ludemann, Emily R         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.03    1:33.73        
                  44.43     1:33.73 (49.30)                                        
 86 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              1:39.98    1:33.93        
                  45.65     1:33.93 (48.28)                                        
 87 Lantimo, Valerie M        11 FLY-MR               1:42.58    1:34.29        
                  45.58     1:34.29 (48.71)                                        
 88 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:35.30        
                  44.73     1:35.30 (50.57)                                        
 89 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.58    1:36.51        
                  45.92     1:36.51 (50.59)                                        
 90 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:30.57    1:36.79        
                  48.63     1:36.79 (48.16)                                        
 91 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.34    1:37.12        
                  44.98     1:37.12 (52.14)                                        
 92 Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR              1:43.24    1:37.73        
                  47.96     1:37.73 (49.77)                                        
 93 Park, Chloe               11 Tide-NJ              1:41.77    1:37.96        
                  47.80     1:37.96 (50.16)                                        
 94 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:40.10        
                  48.43     1:40.10 (51.67)                                        
 95 Dayton, Paige V           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.39    1:41.47        
                  47.52     1:41.47 (53.95)                                        
 96 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:54.62    1:41.67        
                  51.68     1:41.67 (49.99)                                        
 97 Bielawski, Elisia L       11 Tide-NJ              1:50.18    1:43.31        
                  49.26     1:43.31 (54.05)                                        
 98 Alcantara, Catherine      11 Tide-NJ              1:58.46    1:43.69        
 99 Gasway, Isabel L          11 WRAT-CT              2:05.00    1:46.60        
                  49.98     1:46.60 (56.62)                                        
100 Parekh, Alysha            11 Tide-NJ              2:16.91    1:48.38        
                  51.99     1:48.38 (56.39)                                        
101 Pfaff, Siobhan            12 Basc-MR              1:50.10    1:49.62        
                  52.10     1:49.62 (57.52)                                        
102 Corde, Phoebe J           11 WRAT-CT              2:10.00    1:56.09        
                  58.21     1:56.09 (57.88)                                        
 -- Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.38         DQ        
 -- Slater, Luisa R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Miller, Kelly C           12 TVSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
 -- Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.61         DQ        
 -- Jaramillo, Nicolle        11 RY-NJ                1:31.01         DQ        
 -- Kim, Christine            11 RY-NJ                1:48.01         DQ        
 -- Chasnow, Nina N           11 WRAT-CT              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Leonardo, Alex R          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.41         DQ        
 -- Park, Iris                12 Tide-NJ              1:48.40         DQ        
 -- Flynn, Imari              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90         DQ        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.04         DQ        
 -- Pak, Julie                12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Cullen, Anya S            11 FLY-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          37.99  STAR
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR                37.00      35.98 JO     
  2 Cooperman, Sarah E        11 WRAT-CT                37.31      36.79 JO     
  3 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.17      36.87 JO     
  4 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                38.70      36.99 JO     
  5 Arthur, Brenda J          11 Tide-NJ                37.32      37.03 JO     
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      37.51 STAR   
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.51      37.55 STAR   
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.91      39.25 SILV   
  9 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      39.75 SILV   
 10 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.34      39.88 SILV   
 11 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      40.29 SILV   
 12 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      40.44 SILV   
 13 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.38      40.67 SILV   
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.99      40.74 SILV   
 15 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.98      40.75 SILV   
 16 Kim, Candy                12 FLY-MR                 42.91      40.82 SILV   
 17 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR                42.64      40.87 SILV   
 18 Deignan, Hannah           11 Basc-MR                43.04      40.95 SILV   
 19 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.70      41.01 SILV   
 20 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.79      41.36 SILV   
 21 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      41.47 SILV   
 22 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR                44.22      41.57 SILV   
 23 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      41.66 SILV   
 24 Gibbons, Courtney         11 Basc-MR                45.00      41.71 SILV   
 25 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR                 44.49      41.82 SILV   
 25 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR                40.95      41.82 SILV   
 27 Diserio, Sophia           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.88      41.87 SILV   
 28 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 42.63      42.22 SILV   
 29 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 44.55      43.52 SILV   
 30 Pak, Julie                12 LIAC-MR                40.00      44.10 SILV   
 31 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 44.93      44.42        
 32 Rivera, Andrea            12 Tide-NJ                48.72      44.80        
 33 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR                48.06      44.96        
 34 James, Brittany M         12 Tide-NJ                43.57      45.48        
 35 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.59      45.72        
 36 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                47.70      46.26        
 37 Gabbidon, Deja E          12 Tide-NJ                47.27      47.70        
 38 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.23      48.26        
 39 Park, Iris                12 Tide-NJ                34.79      48.61        
 40 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      49.00        
 41 Gasway, Isabel L          11 WRAT-CT                56.00      49.39        
 42 Muhlhahn, Carly E         12 Tide-NJ                50.16      49.59        
 43 Piatek, Gabriela          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.87        
 44 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                46.45      49.90        
 45 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      50.35        
 46 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 43.78      51.27        
 47 Miller, Kelly C           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.00      51.69        
 48 Slater, Luisa R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.60      52.42        
 49 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 58.77      52.63        
 50 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      52.92        
 51 Chasnow, Nina N           11 WRAT-CT                45.00      53.29        
 52 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.85      53.56        
 53 Flynn, Imari              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      54.82        
 54 Alcantara, Catherine      11 Tide-NJ              1:08.97      55.53        
 55 Pfaff, Siobhan            12 Basc-MR                55.50      56.26        
 56 Corde, Phoebe J           11 WRAT-CT              1:02.00    1:05.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:22.19  STAR
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:11.37 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.37 (37.38)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.98    1:12.69 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.69 (38.11)                                        
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.38    1:12.73 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.73 (38.80)                                        
  4 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.28    1:13.58 JO     
                  34.76     1:13.58 (38.82)                                        
  5 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.68    1:15.43 JO     
                  35.08     1:15.43 (40.35)                                        
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:23.32    1:15.99 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.99 (40.06)                                        
  7 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.16    1:18.03 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.03 (41.04)                                        
  8 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.30    1:18.71 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.71 (41.51)                                        
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:18.83 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.83 (41.84)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              1:19.09    1:18.94 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.94 (42.01)                                        
 11 Chu, Karen L              12 WRAT-CT              1:21.87    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.20 (41.60)                                        
 12 Scott, Lucy E             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.84    1:19.87 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.87 (41.64)                                        
 13 Kuo, Jacqueline           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.72    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.96     1:20.39 (42.43)                                        
 14 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.54    1:20.74 STAR   
                  38.62     1:20.74 (42.12)                                        
 15 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.02    1:20.88 STAR   
                  38.65     1:20.88 (42.23)                                        
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.14    1:20.95 STAR   
                  37.53     1:20.95 (43.42)                                        
 17 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:21.93 STAR   
                  40.00     1:21.93 (41.93)                                        
 18 Cooperman, Sarah E        11 WRAT-CT              1:23.36    1:22.07 STAR   
                  38.73     1:22.07 (43.34)                                        
 19 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.10    1:22.16 STAR   
                  39.32     1:22.16 (42.84)                                        
 20 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.14    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.63     1:22.29 (42.66)                                        
 21 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.85    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.47 (43.31)                                        
 22 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.92    1:22.61 SILV   
                  39.61     1:22.61 (43.00)                                        
 23 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.15 (42.62)                                        
 24 Arthur, Brenda J          11 Tide-NJ              1:22.03    1:23.28 SILV   
                  38.62     1:23.28 (44.66)                                        
 25 Cirone, Alexandra         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.24    1:24.02 SILV   
                  39.76     1:24.02 (44.26)                                        
 26 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.28    1:24.30 SILV   
                  39.59     1:24.30 (44.71)                                        
 27 Suh, Bridget              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.90    1:24.33 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.33 (44.53)                                        
 28 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.63 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.63 (45.00)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Keannie M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:25.06 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.06 (45.19)                                        
 30 Fuchs, Amanda B           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.90    1:25.14 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.14 (45.01)                                        
 31 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:25.47 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.47 (44.67)                                        
 32 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.17    1:25.61 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.61 (44.75)                                        
 33 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.36    1:25.64 SILV   
                  41.10     1:25.64 (44.54)                                        
 34 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.65    1:26.29 SILV   
                  41.16     1:26.29 (45.13)                                        
 35 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.15    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.66     1:26.30 (44.64)                                        
 36 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.04    1:26.45 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.45 (45.68)                                        
 37 Tu, Emily                 11 RY-NJ                1:42.17    1:26.62 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.62 (44.75)                                        
 38 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.69    1:27.14 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.14 (45.91)                                        
 39 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.31    1:27.57 SILV   
                  41.49     1:27.57 (46.08)                                        
 40 Valerio, Caroline T       12 WRAT-CT              1:25.41    1:27.65 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.65 (45.29)                                        
 41 Danovitch, Amelia E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.70    1:27.83 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.83 (46.15)                                        
 42 Li, Diane G               11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:27.85 SILV   
                  41.83     1:27.85 (46.02)                                        
 43 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.82    1:28.12 SILV   
                  42.29     1:28.12 (45.83)                                        
 44 Tu, Vivian                11 RY-NJ                1:43.01    1:28.19 SILV   
                  43.75     1:28.19 (44.44)                                        
 45 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:28.25 SILV   
                  43.03     1:28.25 (45.22)                                        
 46 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.96    1:28.66 SILV   
                  42.15     1:28.66 (46.51)                                        
 47 Wagner, Alexis H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.07    1:29.03 SILV   
                  42.81     1:29.03 (46.22)                                        
 48 Murphy, Bridget M         12 Basc-MR              1:31.44    1:29.11 SILV   
                  42.30     1:29.11 (46.81)                                        
 49 Wimer, Gabrielle E        12 WRAT-CT              1:33.33    1:29.22 SILV   
                  42.77     1:29.22 (46.45)                                        
 50 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:29.60 SILV   
                  43.09     1:29.60 (46.51)                                        
 51 Chau, Kristi W            12 RY-NJ                1:37.93    1:29.80 SILV   
                  42.47     1:29.80 (47.33)                                        
 52 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.11    1:30.38 SILV   
                  42.66     1:30.38 (47.72)                                        
 53 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.48    1:30.53 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.53 (47.95)                                        
 54 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.78    1:30.80 SILV   
                  42.98     1:30.80 (47.82)                                        
 55 Jaramillo, Nicolle        11 RY-NJ                1:34.94    1:31.10 SILV   
                  41.89     1:31.10 (49.21)                                        
 56 Cho, Ashley               12 RY-NJ                1:37.45    1:31.45 SILV   
                  43.45     1:31.45 (48.00)                                        
 57 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.55    1:31.61 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.61 (47.96)                                        
 58 D'Angelo, Stephanie       12 Basc-MR              1:35.91    1:31.85 SILV   
                  44.31     1:31.85 (47.54)                                        
 59 Givant, Kimberly S        11 RY-NJ                1:38.35    1:31.87 SILV   
                  43.59     1:31.87 (48.28)                                        
 60 Tanner, Margo M           12 RY-NJ                1:34.00    1:31.92 SILV   
                  44.18     1:31.92 (47.74)                                        
 61 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:30.26    1:32.06 SILV   
                  43.46     1:32.06 (48.60)                                        
 62 Horne, Emily A            11 RY-NJ                1:38.66    1:33.05 SILV   
                  44.84     1:33.05 (48.21)                                        
 63 Nunez, Monica C           12 RY-NJ                2:06.19    1:33.10 SILV   
                  43.79     1:33.10 (49.31)                                        
 64 Gibbons, Courtney         11 Basc-MR              1:34.09    1:33.22 SILV   
                  44.89     1:33.22 (48.33)                                        
 65 Pizzuto, Madeleine        12 RY-NJ                1:41.60    1:33.42 SILV   
                  44.87     1:33.42 (48.55)                                        
 66 Passaretti, Laurel J      12 RY-NJ                1:38.47    1:33.57 SILV   
                  44.57     1:33.57 (49.00)                                        
 67 Hansalik, Meredith        11 Basc-MR              1:56.14    1:34.09 SILV   
                  43.90     1:34.09 (50.19)                                        
 68 Wehr, Francesca J         11 RY-NJ                1:42.54    1:34.52 SILV   
                  44.65     1:34.52 (49.87)                                        
 69 O'Connor, Ann             11 Basc-MR              1:42.22    1:34.63        
                  44.94     1:34.63 (49.69)                                        
 70 Lau, Amanda               11 Basc-MR              1:39.53    1:35.94        
                  46.61     1:35.94 (49.33)                                        
 71 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       11 RY-NJ                1:46.85    1:36.18        
                  44.51     1:36.18 (51.67)                                        
 72 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                1:37.93    1:36.43        
                  45.57     1:36.43 (50.86)                                        
 73 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:39.29    1:36.87        
                  46.27     1:36.87 (50.60)                                        
 74 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                1:43.39    1:38.10        
                  47.03     1:38.10 (51.07)                                        
 75 Pak, Julie                12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.37        
                  46.31     1:38.37 (52.06)                                        
 76 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:43.39    1:38.45        
                  46.97     1:38.45 (51.48)                                        
 77 Nohre, Catherine L        11 WRAT-CT              1:48.54    1:38.65        
                  45.57     1:38.65 (53.08)                                        
 78 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:42.19    1:38.71        
                  47.35     1:38.71 (51.36)                                        
 79 Lau, Ashley               11 Basc-MR              1:39.72    1:39.54        
                  48.64     1:39.54 (50.90)                                        
 80 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:39.82        
                  46.65     1:39.82 (53.17)                                        
 81 Webb, Chelsea K           11 RY-NJ                1:46.18    1:41.03        
                  48.48     1:41.03 (52.55)                                        
 82 Vigneron, Mary Kate K     11 RY-NJ                1:48.71    1:41.37        
                  50.10     1:41.37 (51.27)                                        
 83 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    1:41.82        
                  47.88     1:41.82 (53.94)                                        
 84 Dooman, Katie G           11 RY-NJ                1:55.80    1:42.19        
                  48.75     1:42.19 (53.44)                                        
 85 Sirota, Rebecca           11 Basc-MR              1:49.30    1:42.38        
                  49.74     1:42.38 (52.64)                                        
 86 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.51    1:42.94        
                  49.08     1:42.94 (53.86)                                        
 87 Herbold, Emma K           11 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:43.09        
                  48.29     1:43.09 (54.80)                                        
 88 Luttinger, Sara N         11 WRAT-CT              1:47.90    1:43.37        
                  49.11     1:43.37 (54.26)                                        
 89 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:55.65    1:45.26        
                  49.63     1:45.26 (55.63)                                        
 90 Webb, Lauren N            12 RY-NJ                1:48.21    1:46.44        
                  51.23     1:46.44 (55.21)                                        
 91 Page, Emily F             11 WRAT-CT              1:58.00    1:46.50        
                  49.55     1:46.50 (56.95)                                        
 92 Azerad, Jessica R         11 Badger-MR            1:46.57    1:47.07        
                  48.93     1:47.07 (58.14)                                        
 93 McCauley, Caroline S      11 WRAT-CT              2:01.00    1:47.65        
                  52.39     1:47.65 (55.26)                                        
 94 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.78    1:49.28        
                  51.35     1:49.28 (57.93)                                        
 95 Chasnow, Nina N           11 WRAT-CT              2:10.00    1:50.44        
                  53.45     1:50.44 (56.99)                                        
 96 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:52.49        
                  53.16     1:52.49 (59.33)                                        
 97 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:52.80        
                  53.36     1:52.80 (59.44)                                        
 98 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:58.66    1:54.44        
                  52.42   1:54.44 (1:02.02)                                        
 99 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.82    1:57.32        
                  54.85   1:57.32 (1:02.47)                                        
100 Farrell, Francesca L      11 RY-NJ                1:57.51    1:58.04        
                  55.51   1:58.04 (1:02.53)                                        
101 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.35    1:58.48        
                  54.51   1:58.48 (1:03.97)                                        
102 Muoio, Tara R             11 HS-MR                2:00.28    1:59.21        
                  57.15   1:59.21 (1:02.06)                                        
103 Flynn, Imari              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    2:00.40        
                  57.46   2:00.40 (1:02.94)                                        
104 Pfaff, Siobhan            12 Basc-MR              1:46.87    2:08.90        
                1:01.08   2:08.90 (1:07.82)                                        
 -- Vo, Kara B                11 RY-NJ                1:49.16         DQ        
 -- Kim, Christine            11 RY-NJ                1:57.12         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO
          32.69  STAR
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.63      29.45 JO     
  2 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.11      29.68 JO     
  3 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.69      30.47 JO     
  4 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                33.00      30.94 JO     
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR                31.95      31.57 JO     
  6 Valerio, Caroline T       12 WRAT-CT                31.36      32.01 STAR   
  7 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.83      32.32 STAR   
  8 Mollinedo, Victoria M     12 Tide-NJ                34.00      32.46 STAR   
  9 Arthur, Brenda J          11 Tide-NJ                32.00      32.77 SILV   
 10 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                34.70      33.23 SILV   
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                32.91      33.85 SILV   
 12 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.32      33.97 SILV   
 13 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      34.11 SILV   
 14 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.50      34.14 SILV   
 15 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.50      34.48 SILV   
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.26      34.87 SILV   
 17 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      34.94 SILV   
 18 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                35.71      35.13 SILV   
 19 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.78      35.48 SILV   
 20 Nohre, Catherine L        11 WRAT-CT                35.87      35.90 SILV   
 21 Rivera, Andrea            12 Tide-NJ                36.84      35.93 SILV   
 22 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.27      36.04 SILV   
 23 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.05      36.14 SILV   
 24 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                39.81      36.26 SILV   
 25 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      36.52 SILV   
 26 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR                36.37      37.00 SILV   
 27 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.19      37.27        
 28 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.78      37.69        
 29 Kontogiannis, Stavroula   12 Tide-NJ                44.96      38.14        
 30 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.75      38.30        
 31 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      40.36        
 32 Gibbons, Courtney         11 Basc-MR                41.49      40.68        
 33 Muhlhahn, Carly E         12 Tide-NJ                47.67      41.13        
 34 Sanacore, Katie I         12 LIAC-MR                42.61      41.17        
 35 Hymes, Clare E            11 Badger-MR              48.75      41.37        
 36 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      42.93        
 37 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                43.85      42.94        
 38 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 41.06      43.57        
 39 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      45.16        
 40 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR                55.99      46.55        
 41 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                49.76      46.88        
 42 Park, Iris                12 Tide-NJ                55.85      47.52        
 43 Park, Chloe               11 Tide-NJ                44.00      47.84        
 44 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      49.11        
 45 Dillon, Victoria          12 UNLIA-MR               55.00      49.62        
 46 Gentz, Gabby E            11 LIAC-MR                50.99      50.66        
 47 Alcantara, Catherine      11 Tide-NJ                49.07      50.67        
 48 Slater, Luisa R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.28      51.18        
 49 Driscoll, Kathleen E      11 UNBAD-MR               44.55      52.19        
 50 McNelis, Kara E           11 LIAC-MR                54.76      54.81        
 51 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      56.50        
 52 McCauley, Caroline S      11 WRAT-CT                57.00      56.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  JO
        1:13.59  STAR
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.72    1:01.97 JO     
                  29.90     1:01.97 (32.07)                                        
  2 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.36    1:03.03 JO     
                  29.98     1:03.03 (33.05)                                        
  3 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:06.08 JO     
                  30.37     1:06.08 (35.71)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR               1:11.08    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.70 (35.51)                                        
  5 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:07.86 JO     
                  31.45     1:07.86 (36.41)                                        
  6 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.80    1:07.93 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.93 (35.62)                                        
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.08    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.77 (36.53)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              1:11.44    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.48     1:09.38 (36.90)                                        
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:14.69    1:09.52 JO     
                  31.87     1:09.52 (37.65)                                        
 10 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:10.70    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.87 (37.62)                                        
 11 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:10.16 JO     
                  32.44     1:10.16 (37.72)                                        
 12 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:10.55 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)                                        
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.61 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.61 (37.99)                                        
 14 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.27    1:10.64 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.64 (37.99)                                        
 15 Kuo, Jacqueline           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.24    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.98 (37.45)                                        
 16 Wimer, Gabrielle E        12 WRAT-CT              1:10.34    1:11.32 JO     
                  32.86     1:11.32 (38.46)                                        
 17 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:11.44 JO     
                  32.53     1:11.44 (38.91)                                        
 18 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR               1:13.14    1:11.47 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.47 (38.05)                                        
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:11.54 JO     
                  33.39     1:11.54 (38.15)                                        
 20 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.59    1:11.68 JO     
                  32.99     1:11.68 (38.69)                                        
 20 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.85    1:11.68 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.68 (38.18)                                        
 22 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.23    1:11.98 JO     
                  33.39     1:11.98 (38.59)                                        
 23 Danovitch, Amelia E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:12.81 STAR   
                  34.99     1:12.81 (37.82)                                        
 24 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:14.57    1:13.18 STAR   
                  33.03     1:13.18 (40.15)                                        
 25 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.74    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.96 (38.52)                                        
 26 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:14.06 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.06 (40.13)                                        
 27 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.54    1:14.18 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.18 (39.84)                                        
 28 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.07    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.39 (39.28)                                        
 29 Scott, Lucy E             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.94    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.79 (39.49)                                        
 30 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.95 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.95 (40.34)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR               1:16.60    1:15.25 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.25 (39.94)                                        
 32 Mollinedo, Victoria M     12 Tide-NJ              1:23.82    1:16.13 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.13 (41.23)                                        
 33 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.33    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.24 (40.27)                                        
 34 Arthur, Brenda J          11 Tide-NJ              1:18.94    1:16.31 SILV   
                  33.93     1:16.31 (42.38)                                        
 35 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.71    1:18.66 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.66 (42.15)                                        
 36 Tu, Emily                 11 RY-NJ                1:23.16    1:19.09 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.09 (42.17)                                        
 37 Fuchs, Amanda B           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.37    1:19.11 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.11 (42.39)                                        
 38 Tu, Vivian                11 RY-NJ                1:22.80    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.26 (41.22)                                        
 39 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.68    1:19.80 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.80 (43.24)                                        
 40 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.50    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.28 (42.65)                                        
 41 Cooperman, Sarah E        11 WRAT-CT              1:19.56    1:21.05 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.05 (43.06)                                        
 42 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.12 SILV   
                  36.77     1:21.12 (44.35)                                        
 43 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:32.40    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.08 (43.23)                                        
 44 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:27.89    1:22.21 SILV   
                  37.89     1:22.21 (44.32)                                        
 45 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.34    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.36 (43.94)                                        
 46 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:22.95 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.95 (43.85)                                        
 47 Rivera, Andrea            12 Tide-NJ              1:34.18    1:23.13 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.13 (43.00)                                        
 48 Cirone, Alexandra         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.94    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.01 (44.35)                                        
 49 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.01    1:24.60 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.60 (45.24)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Keannie M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.51    1:24.75 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.75 (44.72)                                        
 51 Jaramillo, Nicolle        11 RY-NJ                1:28.90    1:25.28 SILV   
                  38.54     1:25.28 (46.74)                                        
 52 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.44    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.72 (45.34)                                        
 53 Horne, Emily A            11 RY-NJ                1:30.55    1:26.15 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.15 (45.61)                                        
 54 Suh, Bridget              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95    1:26.77 SILV   
                  40.55     1:26.77 (46.22)                                        
 55 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:27.75 SILV   
                  40.57     1:27.75 (47.18)                                        
 56 Gibbons, Courtney         11 Basc-MR              1:29.24    1:27.89 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.89 (46.63)                                        
 57 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:27.94 SILV   
                  40.24     1:27.94 (47.70)                                        
 58 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.11    1:29.33        
                  39.98     1:29.33 (49.35)                                        
 59 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.86    1:30.00        
                  42.11     1:30.00 (47.89)                                        
 60 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:30.42        
                  41.11     1:30.42 (49.31)                                        
 61 Vigneron, Mary Kate K     11 RY-NJ                1:26.18    1:30.51        
                  40.62     1:30.51 (49.89)                                        
 62 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    1:30.70        
                  42.40     1:30.70 (48.30)                                        
 63 Leung, Iris               12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:31.12        
                  41.48     1:31.12 (49.64)                                        
 64 Gabbidon, Deja E          12 Tide-NJ              1:45.64    1:34.97        
                  42.51     1:34.97 (52.46)                                        
 65 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.33    1:35.30        
                  44.13     1:35.30 (51.17)                                        
 66 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:49.66    1:37.93        
                  42.89     1:37.93 (55.04)                                        
 67 Wu, Loren                 11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:38.84        
                  44.88     1:38.84 (53.96)                                        
 68 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              2:01.55    1:39.90        
                  48.02     1:39.90 (51.88)                                        
 69 James, Brittany M         12 Tide-NJ              2:02.22    1:40.04        
                  44.47     1:40.04 (55.57)                                        
 70 Ludemann, Emily R         12 TVSC-MR              2:05.66    1:40.77        
                  46.71     1:40.77 (54.06)                                        
 71 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:54.55    1:41.63        
                  46.08     1:41.63 (55.55)                                        
 72 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:45.41    1:45.26        
                  46.08     1:45.26 (59.18)                                        
 73 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:48.39        
                  50.27     1:48.39 (58.12)                                        
 74 Bielawski, Elisia L       11 Tide-NJ              2:07.43    1:48.95        
                  46.83   1:48.95 (1:02.12)                                        
 75 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              2:02.33    1:49.53        
                  46.97   1:49.53 (1:02.56)                                        
 76 Dayton, Paige V           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:57.52        
                  52.28   1:57.52 (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              2:04.55         DQ        
 -- Park, Chloe               11 Tide-NJ              2:03.68         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.29  11-12 JO
        2:38.59  11-12 STAR
        2:54.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.05    2:19.77 JO     
                  29.94     1:04.45 (34.51)     1:47.34 (42.89)     2:19.77 (32.43)
  2 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.37    2:21.58 JO     
                  30.35     1:07.29 (36.94)     1:48.73 (41.44)     2:21.58 (32.85)
  3 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.44    2:25.30 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.23 (36.96)     1:50.76 (40.53)     2:25.30 (34.54)
  4 Chu, Karen L              12 WRAT-CT              2:25.73    2:26.76 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.63 (36.52)     1:55.41 (45.78)     2:26.76 (31.35)
  5 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.09    2:27.16 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.89 (38.27)     1:52.58 (41.69)     2:27.16 (34.58)
  6 Kuo, Jacqueline           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.14    2:27.48 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.30 (36.73)     1:53.75 (44.45)     2:27.48 (33.73)
  7 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.21    2:29.68 JO     
                  31.86     1:08.75 (36.89)     1:55.54 (46.79)     2:29.68 (34.14)
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              2:32.03    2:29.77 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.11 (37.42)     1:55.08 (44.97)     2:29.77 (34.69)
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              2:31.45    2:30.59 JO     
                  32.27     1:11.34 (39.07)     1:55.53 (44.19)     2:30.59 (35.06)
 10 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              2:35.14    2:31.38 JO     
                  33.04     1:12.00 (38.96)     1:56.67 (44.67)     2:31.38 (34.71)
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.86    2:32.03 JO     
                  33.06     1:13.19 (40.13)     1:58.29 (45.10)     2:32.03 (33.74)
 12 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.96    2:32.83 STAR   
                  31.66     1:12.34 (40.68)     1:57.62 (45.28)     2:32.83 (35.21)
 13 Suarez, Daniela I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:33.00 STAR   
                  34.30     1:12.51 (38.21)     1:57.68 (45.17)     2:33.00 (35.32)
 14 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.66    2:33.24 STAR   
                  35.59     1:14.87 (39.28)     1:56.99 (42.12)     2:33.24 (36.25)
 15 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:37.30 STAR   
                  35.40     1:16.23 (40.83)     2:02.89 (46.66)     2:37.30 (34.41)
 16 Danovitch, Amelia E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.04    2:38.59 STAR   
                  34.02     1:14.24 (40.22)     2:02.41 (48.17)     2:38.59 (36.18)
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.82    2:39.16 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.79 (40.61)     2:02.68 (47.89)     2:39.16 (36.48)
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              2:44.53    2:39.79 SILV   
                  33.30     1:15.13 (41.83)     2:03.53 (48.40)     2:39.79 (36.26)
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              2:52.96    2:42.35 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.84 (40.64)     2:02.93 (46.09)     2:42.35 (39.42)
 20 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              2:51.60    2:43.00 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.16 (41.42)     2:06.83 (48.67)     2:43.00 (36.17)
 21 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.19    2:43.18 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.88 (42.77)     2:07.19 (46.31)     2:43.18 (35.99)
 22 Tu, Vivian                11 RY-NJ                2:50.06    2:43.31 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.20 (41.60)     2:08.68 (49.48)     2:43.31 (34.63)
 23 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              2:45.49    2:43.39 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.61 (40.59)     2:07.03 (49.42)     2:43.39 (36.36)
 24 Fuchs, Amanda B           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.56    2:43.61 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.81 (41.87)     2:05.97 (47.16)     2:43.61 (37.64)
 25 Tu, Emily                 11 RY-NJ                2:54.78    2:43.78 SILV   
                  35.95     1:19.23 (43.28)     2:08.84 (49.61)     2:43.78 (34.94)
 26 Lydon, Breann N           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.43    2:45.01 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.73 (42.09)     2:08.40 (49.67)     2:45.01 (36.61)
 27 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.90    2:46.92 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.37 (39.86)     2:09.43 (52.06)     2:46.92 (37.49)
 28 Cirone, Alexandra         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.10    2:46.96 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.99 (43.32)     2:09.36 (48.37)     2:46.96 (37.60)
 29 Leonardo, Alex R          11 LIAC-MR              3:44.44    2:47.10 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.12 (42.15)     2:11.73 (51.61)     2:47.10 (35.37)
 30 Rodriguez, Keannie M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.68    2:47.92 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.02 (44.03)     2:09.92 (45.90)     2:47.92 (38.00)
 31 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              3:04.44    2:48.79 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.91 (43.54)     2:11.68 (48.77)     2:48.79 (37.11)
 32 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:48.82 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.75 (44.48)     2:12.31 (49.56)     2:48.82 (36.51)
 33 Suh, Bridget              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.00    2:50.96 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.96 (44.66)     2:13.43 (48.47)     2:50.96 (37.53)
 34 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                2:58.99    2:51.08 SILV   
                  37.55     1:22.70 (45.15)     2:13.87 (51.17)     2:51.08 (37.21)
 35 Horne, Emily A            11 RY-NJ                3:04.52    2:52.13 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.26 (43.69)     2:12.72 (50.46)     2:52.13 (39.41)
 36 Jaramillo, Nicolle        11 RY-NJ                2:58.63    2:52.38 SILV   
                  36.42     1:24.02 (47.60)     2:14.04 (50.02)     2:52.38 (38.34)
 37 Chau, Kristi W            12 RY-NJ                3:11.55    2:53.40 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.30 (45.55)     2:15.14 (49.84)     2:53.40 (38.26)
 38 Tierney, Emily T          12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:54.32        
                  40.78     1:26.22 (45.44)     2:17.39 (51.17)     2:54.32 (36.93)
 39 Pizzuto, Madeleine        12 RY-NJ                3:04.04    2:55.24        
                  42.77     1:26.38 (43.61)     2:17.40 (51.02)     2:55.24 (37.84)
 40 Wagner, Alexis H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.25    2:55.61        
                  40.66     1:25.18 (44.52)     2:15.92 (50.74)     2:55.61 (39.69)
 41 Gibbons, Courtney         11 Basc-MR              3:07.29    2:59.16        
                  41.00     1:26.82 (45.82)     2:17.29 (50.47)     2:59.16 (41.87)
 42 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              3:04.63    3:00.14        
                  43.02     1:28.31 (45.29)     2:21.07 (52.76)     3:00.14 (39.07)
 43 Kim, Christine            11 RY-NJ                3:38.19    3:00.25        
                  38.04     1:26.08 (48.04)     2:20.13 (54.05)     3:00.25 (40.12)
 44 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.87    3:00.88        
                  45.37     1:31.19 (45.82)     2:20.24 (49.05)     3:00.88 (40.64)
 45 Gabbidon, Deja E          12 Tide-NJ              3:08.65    3:01.39        
                  40.24     1:28.55 (48.31)     2:23.02 (54.47)     3:01.39 (38.37)
 46 Vigneron, Mary Kate K     11 RY-NJ                2:56.38    3:01.60        
                  40.09     1:26.06 (45.97)     2:22.20 (56.14)     3:01.60 (39.40)
 47 Tanner, Margo M           12 RY-NJ                3:05.76    3:02.40        
                  42.84     1:31.71 (48.87)     2:21.79 (50.08)     3:02.40 (40.61)
 48 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              3:01.22    3:03.06        
                  40.81     1:27.78 (46.97)     2:23.46 (55.68)     3:03.06 (39.60)
 49 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              3:05.66    3:03.83        
                  40.30     1:28.99 (48.69)     2:22.04 (53.05)     3:03.83 (41.79)
 50 Cho, Ashley               12 RY-NJ                3:19.83    3:03.86        
                  41.65     1:33.41 (51.76)     2:23.12 (49.71)     3:03.86 (40.74)
 51 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              3:06.55    3:04.13        
                  43.53     1:30.94 (47.41)     2:25.19 (54.25)     3:04.13 (38.94)
 52 Nunez, Monica C           12 RY-NJ                3:38.18    3:04.37        
                  42.33     1:33.86 (51.53)     2:25.05 (51.19)     3:04.37 (39.32)
 53 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       11 RY-NJ                3:25.56    3:04.76        
                  44.27     1:30.91 (46.64)     2:24.11 (53.20)     3:04.76 (40.65)
 54 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90    3:05.05        
                  42.13     1:30.29 (48.16)     2:22.88 (52.59)     3:05.05 (42.17)
 55 Dooman, Katie G           11 RY-NJ                3:25.23    3:05.15        
                  41.70     1:31.91 (50.21)     2:27.29 (55.38)     3:05.15 (37.86)
 56 Jiang, Jasmine            11 UNLIA-MR             3:20.00    3:05.25        
                  40.43     1:27.24 (46.81)     2:23.90 (56.66)     3:05.25 (41.35)
 57 Webb, Lauren N            12 RY-NJ                2:59.24    3:05.43        
                  44.70     1:27.31 (42.61)     2:26.98 (59.67)     3:05.43 (38.45)
 58 Passaretti, Laurel J      12 RY-NJ                3:09.23    3:05.57        
                  45.20     1:33.56 (48.36)     2:25.23 (51.67)     3:05.57 (40.34)
 59 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:05.96        
                  15.09   1:31.03 (1:15.94)     2:26.94 (55.91)     3:05.96 (39.02)
 60 Hansalik, Meredith        11 Basc-MR              3:22.45    3:07.24        
                  44.46     1:32.78 (48.32)     2:25.99 (53.21)     3:07.24 (41.25)
 61 Wehr, Francesca J         11 RY-NJ                3:25.17    3:08.36        
                  44.32     1:34.90 (50.58)     2:27.88 (52.98)     3:08.36 (40.48)
 62 James, Brittany M         12 Tide-NJ              3:26.82    3:09.85        
                  43.67     1:30.44 (46.77)     2:28.06 (57.62)     3:09.85 (41.79)
 63 Givant, Kimberly S        11 RY-NJ                3:36.15    3:10.37        
                  46.55     1:35.00 (48.45)     2:26.85 (51.85)     3:10.37 (43.52)
 64 Webb, Chelsea K           11 RY-NJ                3:25.99    3:11.51        
                  44.61     1:35.72 (51.11)     2:30.68 (54.96)     3:11.51 (40.83)
 65 Kontogiannis, Stavroula   12 Tide-NJ              3:37.20    3:12.45        
                  41.69     1:29.85 (48.16)     2:27.47 (57.62)     3:12.45 (44.98)
 66 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              3:06.55    3:14.72        
                  43.77     1:33.49 (49.72)     2:29.32 (55.83)     3:14.72 (45.40)
 67 Farrell, Francesca L      11 RY-NJ                3:25.10    3:14.84        
                  39.90     1:28.04 (48.14)   2:32.44 (1:04.40)     3:14.84 (42.40)
 68 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR              4:20.99    3:19.91        
                  48.38     1:41.60 (53.22)     2:37.77 (56.17)     3:19.91 (42.14)
 69 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    3:20.38        
                  46.23     1:37.37 (51.14)     2:30.93 (53.56)     3:20.38 (49.45)
 70 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:21.10        
                  46.16     1:37.30 (51.14)   2:39.62 (1:02.32)     3:21.10 (41.48)
 71 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:28.42        
                  49.15     1:39.33 (50.18)   2:44.80 (1:05.47)     3:28.42 (43.62)
 72 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    3:32.63        
                  45.89     1:39.31 (53.42)   2:45.59 (1:06.28)     3:32.63 (47.04)
 73 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:43.95    3:33.54        
                  45.39     1:38.03 (52.64)   2:47.16 (1:09.13)     3:33.54 (46.38)
 74 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               3:33.63    3:33.56        
                  48.19     1:43.39 (55.20)   2:48.56 (1:05.17)     3:33.56 (45.00)
 75 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR              4:30.99    3:35.05        
                  51.66     1:43.87 (52.21)   2:49.38 (1:05.51)     3:35.05 (45.67)
 76 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95    3:37.11        
                  49.60     1:41.27 (51.67)   2:48.61 (1:07.34)     3:37.11 (48.50)
 77 Lau, Amanda               11 Basc-MR              3:34.55    3:38.09        
                  54.79     1:53.67 (58.88)     2:45.87 (52.20)     3:38.09 (52.22)
 78 Lau, Ashley               11 Basc-MR              3:18.77    3:41.41        
                  56.44     1:52.92 (56.48)     2:49.82 (56.90)     3:41.41 (51.59)
 -- Scott, Lucy E             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.49         DQ        
 -- Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              2:46.17         DQ        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.22      24.59 METS   
  2 Giberson, Sara            14 Basc-MR                24.94      24.91 METS   
  3 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      25.09 METS   
  4 Zaltsman, Janine          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      25.44 METS   
  5 Conjares, Chloe C         14 RY-NJ                  25.89      26.25        
  6 Kristic, Marta            16 UAGUA-MR               25.89      26.34        
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                26.44      26.43        
  8 Nurnberger, Abigail A     16 RY-NJ                  25.38      26.64        
  9 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      26.68        
 10 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR                26.75      26.69        
 11 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR                26.75      26.75        
 12 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      26.80        
 13 Genovese, Kate A          17 LIAC-MR                26.10      26.92        
 14 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR                 26.42      26.98        
 15 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      27.00        
 16 Francomano, Ashley        13 Basc-MR                27.12      27.17        
 17 Dudar, Stefanie E         16 RY-NJ                  26.13      27.24        
 18 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                  27.50      27.40        
 19 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.43        
 20 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                  27.69      27.51        
 21 Deignan, Chelsea          15 Basc-MR                27.23      27.76        
 22 Derrenberger, Katherine   14 RY-NJ                  28.18      27.95        
 23 Sykes, Sarah M            16 Tide-NJ                27.94      27.97        
 24 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR                28.60      28.02        
 25 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR                27.50      28.03        
 26 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.40      28.08        
 27 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.68      28.13        
 28 Leung, Michelle           14 Tide-NJ                28.92      28.23        
 28 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.67      28.23        
 30 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.70      28.41        
 31 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.89      28.52        
 32 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR                29.05      28.57        
 33 Sanchez, Michelle J       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.11      28.78        
 34 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.24      28.79        
 35 Miccio, Nyssa L           15 UN-CT-CT               28.51      28.84        
 36 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR                29.47      28.89        
 37 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR                 28.77      28.94        
 38 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR                28.74      29.04        
 39 Ortega, Andrea M          15 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.18        
 40 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.25        
 41 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR                30.63      29.36        
 42 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                  29.39      29.48        
 43 Caines, Alexandra E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.92      29.61        
 43 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.57      29.61        
 45 Dease, Katie D            14 Basc-MR                29.41      29.74        
 46 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.45      30.14        
 46 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR                 29.52      30.14        
 48 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR                29.50      30.18        
 49 Vitrone, Nicole M         16 Tide-NJ                30.56      30.20        
 50 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR                30.37      30.21        
 51 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR                30.08      30.34        
 52 Grygotis, Lauren K        13 Tide-NJ                29.91      30.60        
 53 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.69        
 54 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR                30.69      30.85        
 55 Roman, Jennifer           13 Tide-NJ                32.32      30.93        
 56 Angresano, Gabrielle L    12 RY-NJ                  30.35      30.98        
 57 Martirano, Chloe          14 TVSC-MR                30.99      31.37        
 58 Geider, Courtney M        15 Tide-NJ                32.72      31.66        
 58 Galle, Mazie E            14 UN-CT-CT               32.29      31.66        
 60 Rogich, Marissa C         16 LIAC-MR                34.50      32.68        
 61 Martinez, Grace R         13 Tide-NJ                38.83      32.83        
 62 Caracciolo, Bianca R      15 LIAC-MR                34.29      33.22        
 63 August, Melanie K         13 Tide-NJ                35.55      33.27        
 64 Rosenblum, Emily          14 Tide-NJ                36.92      35.15        
 65 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      35.22        
 66 Alcantara, Cristina       14 Tide-NJ                38.54      35.68        
 67 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      35.76        
 68 Nunez, Ana E              13 Tide-NJ                37.77      39.71        
 -- Costa, Amanda C           16 Tide-NJ                31.04         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.42      52.29 METS   
                  25.53       52.29 (26.76)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR                52.47      52.72 METS   
                  25.59       52.72 (27.13)                                        
  3 Giberson, Sara            14 Basc-MR                54.12      53.47 METS   
                  25.88       53.47 (27.59)                                        
  4 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      54.42 METS   
                  26.18       54.42 (28.24)                                        
  5 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.23      54.59 METS   
                  26.19       54.59 (28.40)                                        
  6 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR                54.15      54.74 METS   
                  26.36       54.74 (28.38)                                        
  7 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR                55.74      55.18 METS   
                  26.65       55.18 (28.53)                                        
  8 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.86      55.23 METS   
                  26.88       55.23 (28.35)                                        
  9 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.41      55.31 METS   
                  26.29       55.31 (29.02)                                        
 10 Zaltsman, Janine          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      55.50 METS   
                  26.67       55.50 (28.83)                                        
 11 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.87      55.79 METS   
                  26.59       55.79 (29.20)                                        
 12 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.74      55.89 METS   
                  26.98       55.89 (28.91)                                        
 13 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR                55.88      56.18 METS   
                  27.50       56.18 (28.68)                                        
 14 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      56.22 METS   
                  27.37       56.22 (28.85)                                        
 15 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.08      56.38 METS   
                  27.81       56.38 (28.57)                                        
 16 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                1:00.02      56.70        
                  27.32       56.70 (29.38)                                        
 17 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.03      56.81        
                  27.58       56.81 (29.23)                                        
 18 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.35      56.83        
                  27.72       56.83 (29.11)                                        
 19 Kristic, Marta            16 UAGUA-MR               55.56      57.05        
                  27.07       57.05 (29.98)                                        
 20 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                56.74      57.09        
                  27.55       57.09 (29.54)                                        
 21 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                57.95      57.20        
                  27.40       57.20 (29.80)                                        
 22 Conjares, Chloe C         14 RY-NJ                  55.62      57.21        
                  27.19       57.21 (30.02)                                        
 23 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     16 RY-NJ                  55.26      57.35        
                  27.80       57.35 (29.55)                                        
 24 Nurnberger, Abigail A     16 RY-NJ                  54.61      57.52        
                  27.76       57.52 (29.76)                                        
 25 Harris, Markee E          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.85      57.70        
                  28.10       57.70 (29.60)                                        
 26 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.49      57.75        
                  28.18       57.75 (29.57)                                        
 27 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.23      57.83        
                  27.70       57.83 (30.13)                                        
 28 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR                57.65      57.99        
                  27.82       57.99 (30.17)                                        
 29 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR                57.25      58.05        
                  28.24       58.05 (29.81)                                        
 30 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR                58.24      58.07        
                  28.15       58.07 (29.92)                                        
 31 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.97      58.40        
                  28.16       58.40 (30.24)                                        
 32 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.66      58.47        
                  28.24       58.47 (30.23)                                        
 33 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.48      58.55        
                  28.56       58.55 (29.99)                                        
 34 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR                58.37      58.65        
                  28.43       58.65 (30.22)                                        
 35 Dudar, Stefanie E         16 RY-NJ                  56.61      58.73        
                  28.38       58.73 (30.35)                                        
 36 McComiskey, Beth          16 Basc-MR                56.28      58.87        
                  27.45       58.87 (31.42)                                        
 37 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR                59.22      59.03        
                  28.69       59.03 (30.34)                                        
 38 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.45      59.15        
                  28.54       59.15 (30.61)                                        
 38 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                  59.41      59.15        
                  28.85       59.15 (30.30)                                        
 40 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87      59.18        
                  28.85       59.18 (30.33)                                        
 41 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR                59.61      59.19        
                  28.94       59.19 (30.25)                                        
 42 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR                58.36      59.26        
                  28.98       59.26 (30.28)                                        
 43 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.05      59.37        
                  28.90       59.37 (30.47)                                        
 44 Pedrick, Emily M          14 RY-NJ                  57.94      59.39        
                  28.52       59.39 (30.87)                                        
 44 McIntyre, Jane M          16 RY-NJ                  55.81      59.39        
                  28.87       59.39 (30.52)                                        
 46 Sykes, Sarah M            16 Tide-NJ                59.60      59.42        
                  28.83       59.42 (30.59)                                        
 47 Genovese, Kate A          17 LIAC-MR                56.24      59.45        
                  28.42       59.45 (31.03)                                        
 48 Deignan, Chelsea          15 Basc-MR              1:00.36      59.55        
                  29.05       59.55 (30.50)                                        
 49 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.32      59.63        
                  28.94       59.63 (30.69)                                        
 50 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.13      59.88        
                  28.81       59.88 (31.07)                                        
 51 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:00.09        
                  28.83     1:00.09 (31.26)                                        
 52 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                  59.48    1:00.13        
                  28.81     1:00.13 (31.32)                                        
 53 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:00.18        
                  29.44     1:00.18 (30.74)                                        
 54 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR                 59.68    1:00.32        
                  29.17     1:00.32 (31.15)                                        
 55 Adams, Vicki B            15 RY-NJ                1:01.25    1:00.33        
                  29.32     1:00.33 (31.01)                                        
 56 Klein, Alexandra D        14 RY-NJ                  58.67    1:00.34        
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)                                        
 57 Cullens, Sayaka E         17 Tide-NJ                58.01    1:00.38        
                  28.51     1:00.38 (31.87)                                        
 58 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:00.53        
                  29.02     1:00.53 (31.51)                                        
 59 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                1:00.49    1:00.59        
                  29.36     1:00.59 (31.23)                                        
 60 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR                59.09    1:00.64        
                  29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)                                        
 61 Cohen, Jacqui             16 HAA-MR                 59.59    1:00.75        
                  28.96     1:00.75 (31.79)                                        
 62 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.12    1:00.92        
                  29.30     1:00.92 (31.62)                                        
 63 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.24    1:00.97        
                  29.31     1:00.97 (31.66)                                        
 64 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.40    1:01.01        
                  29.05     1:01.01 (31.96)                                        
 65 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:01.09        
                  29.29     1:01.09 (31.80)                                        
 66 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:01.24        
                  29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)                                        
 67 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.39    1:01.32        
                  29.35     1:01.32 (31.97)                                        
 68 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:01.50        
                  29.61     1:01.50 (31.89)                                        
 69 Holmes, Sabine B          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.64    1:01.51        
                  29.77     1:01.51 (31.74)                                        
 69 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:01.51        
                  29.35     1:01.51 (32.16)                                        
 71 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:01.61        
                  29.52     1:01.61 (32.09)                                        
 72 Bonan, Amanda K           16 RY-NJ                1:00.14    1:01.70        
                  29.46     1:01.70 (32.24)                                        
 73 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.81        
                  30.00     1:01.81 (31.81)                                        
 74 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:01.93        
                  29.69     1:01.93 (32.24)                                        
 75 O'Connor, Rosemarie       14 Basc-MR              1:06.03    1:02.02        
                  30.00     1:02.02 (32.02)                                        
 76 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.78    1:02.05        
                  29.96     1:02.05 (32.09)                                        
 76 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              1:02.40    1:02.05        
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)                                        
 78 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               1:01.31    1:02.07        
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)                                        
 79 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.08        
                  29.84     1:02.08 (32.24)                                        
 80 Benjamin, Malaika N       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.20    1:02.12        
                  29.39     1:02.12 (32.73)                                        
 81 Ortega, Andrea M          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.26        
                  29.88     1:02.26 (32.38)                                        
 82 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:02.33        
                  28.90     1:02.33 (33.43)                                        
 83 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.36        
                  30.13     1:02.36 (32.23)                                        
 84 Derrenberger, Katherine   14 RY-NJ                1:00.49    1:02.37        
                  29.35     1:02.37 (33.02)                                        
 85 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.80    1:02.38        
                  29.87     1:02.38 (32.51)                                        
 86 Leung, Michelle           14 Tide-NJ              1:02.53    1:02.41        
                  29.32     1:02.41 (33.09)                                        
 87 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.37    1:02.50        
                  30.39     1:02.50 (32.11)                                        
 88 Xue, Vanessa K            13 HS-MR                1:02.01    1:02.51        
                  29.95     1:02.51 (32.56)                                        
 89 Valdes-Rodriguez, Suzy T  14 UN-CT-CT             1:03.07    1:02.54        
                  30.53     1:02.54 (32.01)                                        
 90 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.10    1:02.71        
                  30.01     1:02.71 (32.70)                                        
 91 Caines, Alexandra E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:02.76        
                  30.15     1:02.76 (32.61)                                        
 92 Sanchez, Michelle J       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.88    1:02.84        
                  30.16     1:02.84 (32.68)                                        
 93 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:03.01        
                  30.49     1:03.01 (32.52)                                        
 94 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.64    1:03.02        
                  29.85     1:03.02 (33.17)                                        
 95 Gordon, Chelsea E         13 RY-NJ                1:02.01    1:03.05        
                  30.74     1:03.05 (32.31)                                        
 96 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.76    1:03.15        
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)                                        
 97 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:03.27        
                  29.83     1:03.27 (33.44)                                        
 98 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:03.35        
                  30.36     1:03.35 (32.99)                                        
 99 Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                1:03.69    1:03.48        
                  31.34     1:03.48 (32.14)                                        
100 Dease, Katie D            14 Basc-MR              1:03.48    1:03.52        
                  30.89     1:03.52 (32.63)                                        
101 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.85    1:03.68        
                  30.12     1:03.68 (33.56)                                        
102 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:03.74        
                  30.81     1:03.74 (32.93)                                        
103 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.80        
                  31.23     1:03.80 (32.57)                                        
104 Alvarez, Alexandra M      16 RY-NJ                1:01.65    1:03.85        
                  30.13     1:03.85 (33.72)                                        
105 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.11    1:04.28        
                  30.14     1:04.28 (34.14)                                        
106 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                1:04.39    1:04.29        
                  31.01     1:04.29 (33.28)                                        
107 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.19    1:04.41        
                  31.17     1:04.41 (33.24)                                        
108 Goodman, Siobhan M        12 RY-NJ                1:05.89    1:04.48        
                  30.45     1:04.48 (34.03)                                        
109 Geider, Amanda K          17 Tide-NJ              1:01.17    1:04.50        
                  30.71     1:04.50 (33.79)                                        
110 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.54    1:04.55        
                  30.44     1:04.55 (34.11)                                        
111 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.46    1:04.56        
                  30.74     1:04.56 (33.82)                                        
112 Cuffe, Brianne M          17 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.94    1:04.59        
                  31.56     1:04.59 (33.03)                                        
113 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:04.69        
                  31.38     1:04.69 (33.31)                                        
114 Pate, Alexandra G         16 RY-NJ                1:02.47    1:04.70        
                  30.73     1:04.70 (33.97)                                        
115 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.79    1:04.75        
                  30.65     1:04.75 (34.10)                                        
116 Verhoof, Alyssa A         14 RY-NJ                1:04.09    1:05.82        
                  31.61     1:05.82 (34.21)                                        
117 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.93        
                  31.53     1:05.93 (34.40)                                        
118 Hinchen, Katie J          14 RY-NJ                1:04.00    1:05.96        
                  31.92     1:05.96 (34.04)                                        
119 Bloom, Taylor L           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.40    1:06.40        
                  31.47     1:06.40 (34.93)                                        
120 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.64    1:06.73        
                  31.40     1:06.73 (35.33)                                        
121 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.79    1:06.75        
                  32.04     1:06.75 (34.71)                                        
122 Angresano, Gabrielle L    12 RY-NJ                1:08.81    1:06.78        
                  32.69     1:06.78 (34.09)                                        
122 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:06.78        
                  31.08     1:06.78 (35.70)                                        
124 Grygotis, Lauren K        13 Tide-NJ              1:05.53    1:06.90        
                  32.47     1:06.90 (34.43)                                        
125 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.07        
                  31.74     1:07.07 (35.33)                                        
126 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:07.18        
                  32.32     1:07.18 (34.86)                                        
127 Belleveau, Clair M        13 UN-CT-CT             1:09.36    1:07.58        
                  32.46     1:07.58 (35.12)                                        
128 Roman, Jennifer           13 Tide-NJ              1:12.25    1:07.79        
129 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.07    1:08.01        
                  32.49     1:08.01 (35.52)                                        
130 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR              1:09.17    1:08.05        
                  32.17     1:08.05 (35.88)                                        
131 Costa, Amanda C           16 Tide-NJ              1:08.30    1:08.35        
                  32.15     1:08.35 (36.20)                                        
132 Morel, Corey M            17 RY-NJ                1:02.64    1:08.65        
                  32.57     1:08.65 (36.08)                                        
133 Martirano, Chloe          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.86        
                  32.57     1:08.86 (36.29)                                        
134 Campa, Catherine V        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:08.87        
135 Geider, Courtney M        15 Tide-NJ              1:09.92    1:08.96        
135 Vitrone, Nicole M         16 Tide-NJ              1:08.30    1:08.96        
                  32.99     1:08.96 (35.97)                                        
137 Hedges, Grace G           14 UN-CT-CT             1:08.49    1:10.11        
                  33.33     1:10.11 (36.78)                                        
138 Salinas, Katherine        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.16    1:10.20        
                  33.88     1:10.20 (36.32)                                        
139 Centrella, Mary K         14 Tide-NJ              1:11.42    1:10.30        
140 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     13 UN-CT-CT             1:08.73    1:10.32        
                  33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)                                        
141 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:10.90        
                  33.69     1:10.90 (37.21)                                        
142 Amato, Mary-Kate          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.07        
                  33.82     1:11.07 (37.25)                                        
143 Hsieh, Jubilee E          15 RY-NJ                1:09.90    1:12.29        
                  34.53     1:12.29 (37.76)                                        
144 Rogich, Marissa C         16 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:12.30        
145 Melone, Victoria N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:15.64        
146 Schnall, Dana G           16 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.29    1:15.96        
147 August, Melanie K         13 Tide-NJ              1:18.86    1:16.73        
148 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:17.22        
149 Baldwin, Gabriella        14 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.48    1:19.15        
150 Rosenblum, Emily          14 Tide-NJ              1:21.90    1:19.47        
151 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.58    1:21.14        
152 Alcantara, Cristina       14 Tide-NJ              1:33.04    1:27.21        
153 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR              1:55.19    1:50.25        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              1:51.41    1:51.08 METS   
                  25.80       53.54 (27.74)     1:21.99 (28.45)     1:51.08 (29.09)
  2 Giberson, Sara            14 Basc-MR              1:56.43    1:54.22 METS   
                  27.17       56.58 (29.41)     1:25.43 (28.85)     1:54.22 (28.79)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              1:55.19    1:54.58 METS   
                  26.94       55.68 (28.74)     1:25.12 (29.44)     1:54.58 (29.46)
  4 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              1:57.67    1:56.63 METS   
                  27.42       56.87 (29.45)     1:27.03 (30.16)     1:56.63 (29.60)
  5 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              1:54.24    1:57.57 METS   
                  27.24       56.60 (29.36)     1:26.86 (30.26)     1:57.57 (30.71)
  6 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.73    1:59.98 METS   
                  27.06       57.41 (30.35)     1:28.42 (31.01)     1:59.98 (31.56)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.36    2:01.08 METS   
                  28.62       58.90 (30.28)     1:30.05 (31.15)     2:01.08 (31.03)
  8 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:02.66    2:01.15 METS   
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)     1:30.69 (31.11)     2:01.15 (30.46)
  9 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:59.86    2:01.17 METS   
                  28.61       59.56 (30.95)     1:30.50 (30.94)     2:01.17 (30.67)
 10 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.36    2:01.68 METS   
                  28.15       58.59 (30.44)     1:29.96 (31.37)     2:01.68 (31.72)
 11 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.17    2:01.74 METS   
                  29.09     1:00.24 (31.15)     1:31.54 (31.30)     2:01.74 (30.20)
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:03.73    2:01.99 METS   
                  28.90       59.80 (30.90)     1:31.14 (31.34)     2:01.99 (30.85)
 13 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     16 RY-NJ                1:55.45    2:02.35        
                  28.78       59.53 (30.75)     1:30.73 (31.20)     2:02.35 (31.62)
 14 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.20    2:02.45        
                  27.21       57.49 (30.28)     1:29.63 (32.14)     2:02.45 (32.82)
 15 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.68    2:02.61        
                  28.45       59.59 (31.14)     1:31.13 (31.54)     2:02.61 (31.48)
 16 Nurnberger, Abigail A     16 RY-NJ                1:58.23    2:03.52        
                  29.49     1:00.65 (31.16)     1:32.26 (31.61)     2:03.52 (31.26)
 17 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:03.41    2:04.08        
                  29.26     1:00.92 (31.66)     1:32.66 (31.74)     2:04.08 (31.42)
 18 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               2:07.12    2:04.10        
                  28.48       59.75 (31.27)     1:32.47 (32.72)     2:04.10 (31.63)
 19 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.83    2:04.39        
                  28.21       59.95 (31.74)     1:32.71 (32.76)     2:04.39 (31.68)
 20 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:06.75    2:04.49        
                  29.09     1:00.81 (31.72)     1:33.20 (32.39)     2:04.49 (31.29)
 21 Kristic, Marta            16 UAGUA-MR             2:03.54    2:04.50        
                  28.69       59.86 (31.17)     1:32.42 (32.56)     2:04.50 (32.08)
 22 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.49    2:04.78        
                  29.16     1:01.33 (32.17)     1:33.64 (32.31)     2:04.78 (31.14)
 23 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.34    2:04.83        
                  28.79     1:00.65 (31.86)     1:33.49 (32.84)     2:04.83 (31.34)
 24 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.33    2:05.00        
                  29.42     1:00.86 (31.44)     1:32.84 (31.98)     2:05.00 (32.16)
 25 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:04.81    2:05.06        
                  28.88     1:00.61 (31.73)     1:32.98 (32.37)     2:05.06 (32.08)
 26 Warren, Michelle N        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.44    2:05.35        
                  29.43     1:00.83 (31.40)     1:33.30 (32.47)     2:05.35 (32.05)
 27 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:07.82    2:05.70        
                  29.38     1:01.36 (31.98)     1:33.83 (32.47)     2:05.70 (31.87)
 28 Pedrick, Emily M          14 RY-NJ                2:04.11    2:05.76        
                  29.22     1:00.70 (31.48)     1:33.51 (32.81)     2:05.76 (32.25)
 29 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.54    2:05.94        
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)     1:32.17 (32.80)     2:05.94 (33.77)
 30 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.43    2:06.10        
                  29.15     1:01.33 (32.18)     1:34.07 (32.74)     2:06.10 (32.03)
 31 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:59.43    2:06.19        
                  29.19     1:01.29 (32.10)     1:34.05 (32.76)     2:06.19 (32.14)
 32 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    14 RY-NJ                2:05.30    2:06.87        
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)     1:34.49 (32.60)     2:06.87 (32.38)
 33 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR               2:06.29    2:06.92        
                  28.44     1:00.32 (31.88)     1:33.55 (33.23)     2:06.92 (33.37)
 34 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:07.27        
                  29.31     1:01.40 (32.09)     1:34.38 (32.98)     2:07.27 (32.89)
 35 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:11.63    2:07.29        
                  29.23     1:01.83 (32.60)     1:35.04 (33.21)     2:07.29 (32.25)
 36 Loftus, Molly R           13 UN-CT-CT             2:03.55    2:07.55        
                  29.87     1:02.10 (32.23)     1:35.38 (33.28)     2:07.55 (32.17)
 37 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                2:06.29    2:07.58        
                  29.59     1:01.67 (32.08)     1:34.95 (33.28)     2:07.58 (32.63)
 38 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               2:06.79    2:07.62        
                  29.27     1:01.57 (32.30)     1:34.68 (33.11)     2:07.62 (32.94)
 39 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:06.75    2:07.69        
                  29.14     1:01.29 (32.15)     1:34.58 (33.29)     2:07.69 (33.11)
 40 Neuhaus, Helene M         14 UN-CT-CT             2:05.38    2:08.33        
                  29.87     1:02.17 (32.30)     1:35.54 (33.37)     2:08.33 (32.79)
 41 McIntyre, Jane M          16 RY-NJ                2:02.47    2:08.61        
                  30.32     1:02.64 (32.32)     1:35.65 (33.01)     2:08.61 (32.96)
 42 Sykes, Sarah M            16 Tide-NJ              2:08.73    2:08.74        
                  30.00     1:02.75 (32.75)     1:36.24 (33.49)     2:08.74 (32.50)
 43 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.50    2:09.29        
                  30.01     1:02.61 (32.60)     1:36.75 (34.14)     2:09.29 (32.54)
 44 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:09.88    2:09.35        
                  29.57     1:02.36 (32.79)     1:36.32 (33.96)     2:09.35 (33.03)
 45 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.79    2:09.85        
                  30.44     1:03.60 (33.16)     1:37.38 (33.78)     2:09.85 (32.47)
 46 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 RY-NJ                2:09.27    2:10.78        
                  30.38     1:03.60 (33.22)     1:37.95 (34.35)     2:10.78 (32.83)
 47 Katter, Charlotte K       14 UN-CT-CT             2:13.47    2:10.81        
                  30.83     1:05.41 (34.58)     1:38.30 (32.89)     2:10.81 (32.51)
 48 Genovese, Kate A          17 LIAC-MR              2:03.83    2:10.92        
                  29.24     1:02.35 (33.11)     1:36.60 (34.25)     2:10.92 (34.32)
 49 Francomano, Ashley        13 Basc-MR              2:12.31    2:11.18        
                  29.25     1:02.85 (33.60)     1:37.18 (34.33)     2:11.18 (34.00)
 50 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    2:11.71        
                  29.62     1:02.85 (33.23)     1:37.57 (34.72)     2:11.71 (34.14)
 51 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:13.40    2:11.78        
                  30.26     1:03.32 (33.06)     1:38.01 (34.69)     2:11.78 (33.77)
 52 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:11.75    2:11.80        
                  29.99     1:03.84 (33.85)     1:39.20 (35.36)     2:11.80 (32.60)
 53 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                2:10.16    2:11.96        
                  31.29     1:05.32 (34.03)     1:39.90 (34.58)     2:11.96 (32.06)
 54 Holmes, Sabine B          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.80    2:12.09        
                  30.85     1:04.33 (33.48)     1:38.94 (34.61)     2:12.09 (33.15)
 55 Klein, Alexandra D        14 RY-NJ                2:07.28    2:12.31        
                  30.57     1:03.99 (33.42)     1:38.44 (34.45)     2:12.31 (33.87)
 56 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                2:13.74    2:12.34        
                  30.55     1:04.57 (34.02)     1:38.80 (34.23)     2:12.34 (33.54)
 57 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR               2:17.79    2:12.49        
                  30.60     1:03.43 (32.83)     1:38.04 (34.61)     2:12.49 (34.45)
 58 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.95    2:13.03        
                  30.02     1:03.86 (33.84)     1:38.69 (34.83)     2:13.03 (34.34)
 59 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.11    2:13.32        
                  30.57     1:03.86 (33.29)     1:38.86 (35.00)     2:13.32 (34.46)
 60 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.73    2:13.43        
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)     1:37.65 (34.77)     2:13.43 (35.78)
 61 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                2:15.99    2:13.45        
                  30.73     1:04.78 (34.05)     1:39.76 (34.98)     2:13.45 (33.69)
 62 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.65    2:13.52        
                  30.18     1:03.73 (33.55)     1:39.02 (35.29)     2:13.52 (34.50)
 63 Bonan, Amanda K           16 RY-NJ                2:08.43    2:14.30        
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)     1:39.36 (35.42)     2:14.30 (34.94)
 64 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.06    2:14.31        
                  30.79     1:04.92 (34.13)     1:39.76 (34.84)     2:14.31 (34.55)
 65 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    2:14.50        
                  31.22     1:05.49 (34.27)     1:40.88 (35.39)     2:14.50 (33.62)
 66 Parra, Angela P           16 FLY-MR               2:12.79    2:14.60        
                  30.19     1:03.65 (33.46)     1:39.13 (35.48)     2:14.60 (35.47)
 67 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                2:10.34    2:14.83        
                  31.16     1:06.01 (34.85)     1:40.47 (34.46)     2:14.83 (34.36)
 68 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:16.50    2:14.84        
                  31.81     1:06.45 (34.64)     1:41.33 (34.88)     2:14.84 (33.51)
 69 Alvarez, Alexandra M      16 RY-NJ                2:14.08    2:15.30        
                  30.80     1:04.68 (33.88)     1:40.27 (35.59)     2:15.30 (35.03)
 70 Leong, Keara M            13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:15.52        
                  29.94     1:04.12 (34.18)     1:40.24 (36.12)     2:15.52 (35.28)
 71 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               2:17.06    2:15.68        
                  31.80     1:07.32 (35.52)     1:42.25 (34.93)     2:15.68 (33.43)
 72 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:15.78        
                  30.77     1:04.53 (33.76)     1:40.42 (35.89)     2:15.78 (35.36)
 73 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR               2:14.69    2:15.79        
                  30.86     1:05.94 (35.08)     1:41.34 (35.40)     2:15.79 (34.45)
 74 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:15.86        
                  31.63     1:06.34 (34.71)     1:41.15 (34.81)     2:15.86 (34.71)
 75 Fox, Sarah M              15 UN-CT-CT             2:14.22    2:15.99        
                  31.28     1:06.28 (35.00)     1:41.44 (35.16)     2:15.99 (34.55)
 76 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:16.06        
                  31.35     1:06.24 (34.89)     1:42.03 (35.79)     2:16.06 (34.03)
 77 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                2:11.52    2:16.25        
                  30.71     1:05.15 (34.44)     1:41.06 (35.91)     2:16.25 (35.19)
 78 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              2:18.90    2:16.29        
                  32.13     1:06.46 (34.33)     1:41.94 (35.48)     2:16.29 (34.35)
 79 Derrenberger, Katherine   14 RY-NJ                2:17.06    2:16.34        
                  31.21     1:06.04 (34.83)     1:41.70 (35.66)     2:16.34 (34.64)
 80 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                2:15.75    2:16.54        
                  30.86     1:06.34 (35.48)     1:42.47 (36.13)     2:16.54 (34.07)
 81 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                2:20.09    2:16.70        
                  30.70     1:04.99 (34.29)     1:41.21 (36.22)     2:16.70 (35.49)
 82 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              2:17.18    2:16.83        
                  31.93     1:07.19 (35.26)     1:42.12 (34.93)     2:16.83 (34.71)
 83 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.92    2:16.86        
                  30.11     1:04.26 (34.15)     1:40.78 (36.52)     2:16.86 (36.08)
 84 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.05    2:17.10        
                  30.42     1:04.52 (34.10)     1:40.95 (36.43)     2:17.10 (36.15)
 85 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.07    2:17.19        
                  30.63     1:05.09 (34.46)     1:41.45 (36.36)     2:17.19 (35.74)
 86 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                2:21.53    2:17.26        
                  31.56     1:06.77 (35.21)     1:42.69 (35.92)     2:17.26 (34.57)
 87 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.84    2:17.42        
                  31.09     1:05.90 (34.81)     1:42.01 (36.11)     2:17.42 (35.41)
 88 Miccio, Nyssa L           15 UN-CT-CT             2:17.36    2:17.64        
                  31.25     1:05.89 (34.64)     1:41.79 (35.90)     2:17.64 (35.85)
 89 Dease, Katie D            14 Basc-MR              2:18.24    2:17.65        
                  31.30     1:06.50 (35.20)     1:42.84 (36.34)     2:17.65 (34.81)
 90 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.75    2:17.95        
                  31.96     1:06.70 (34.74)     1:42.54 (35.84)     2:17.95 (35.41)
 91 Cutrera, Gabriella D      14 FLY-MR               2:20.53    2:18.25        
                  31.22     1:06.49 (35.27)     1:43.48 (36.99)     2:18.25 (34.77)
 92 Ortega, Andrea M          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:18.33        
                  30.76     1:05.56 (34.80)     1:42.27 (36.71)     2:18.33 (36.06)
 93 Grygotis, Lauren K        13 Tide-NJ              2:20.78    2:18.38        
                  32.31     1:07.66 (35.35)     1:43.80 (36.14)     2:18.38 (34.58)
 94 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               2:17.83    2:18.73        
                  31.79     1:07.02 (35.23)     1:43.85 (36.83)     2:18.73 (34.88)
 95 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.53    2:19.25        
                  31.60     1:06.86 (35.26)     1:43.56 (36.70)     2:19.25 (35.69)
 96 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.12    2:19.50        
                  31.15     1:05.97 (34.82)     1:42.94 (36.97)     2:19.50 (36.56)
 97 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.49    2:19.65        
                  31.24     1:08.04 (36.80)     1:44.82 (36.78)     2:19.65 (34.83)
 98 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.19    2:19.82        
                  31.39     1:05.95 (34.56)     1:42.79 (36.84)     2:19.82 (37.03)
 99 Cami, Alyssa E            16 RY-NJ                2:17.25    2:20.16        
                  31.94     1:07.44 (35.50)     1:44.17 (36.73)     2:20.16 (35.99)
100 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:32.25    2:20.53        
                  32.14     1:07.62 (35.48)     1:45.22 (37.60)     2:20.53 (35.31)
101 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.06    2:20.57        
                  33.30     1:08.64 (35.34)     1:44.99 (36.35)     2:20.57 (35.58)
101 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                2:18.79    2:20.57        
                  31.64     1:07.01 (35.37)     1:44.15 (37.14)     2:20.57 (36.42)
103 Angresano, Gabrielle L    12 RY-NJ                2:23.03    2:20.82        
                  32.06     1:08.99 (36.93)     1:45.61 (36.62)     2:20.82 (35.21)
104 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.03    2:20.90        
                  31.78     1:07.44 (35.66)     1:44.35 (36.91)     2:20.90 (36.55)
105 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                2:13.23    2:20.92        
                  31.39     1:06.78 (35.39)     1:44.15 (37.37)     2:20.92 (36.77)
106 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.16    2:21.39        
                  31.68     1:08.59 (36.91)     1:45.77 (37.18)     2:21.39 (35.62)
107 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74    2:22.00        
                  32.53     1:09.14 (36.61)     1:46.48 (37.34)     2:22.00 (35.52)
108 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:20.88    2:22.23        
                  32.34     1:08.84 (36.50)     1:46.08 (37.24)     2:22.23 (36.15)
109 Pate, Alexandra G         16 RY-NJ                2:16.52    2:22.60        
                  32.04     1:07.99 (35.95)     1:45.55 (37.56)     2:22.60 (37.05)
110 Yeo, Alyssa L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.96    2:22.99        
                  32.33     1:08.87 (36.54)     1:46.59 (37.72)     2:22.99 (36.40)
111 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                2:38.89    2:23.65        
                  32.57     1:08.98 (36.41)     1:46.40 (37.42)     2:23.65 (37.25)
112 Bardo, Jillian J          17 FLY-MR               2:28.89    2:23.72        
                  30.59     1:05.75 (35.16)     1:44.59 (38.84)     2:23.72 (39.13)
113 Howe, Ritchey F           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.94    2:23.96        
                  32.19     1:09.39 (37.20)     1:47.66 (38.27)     2:23.96 (36.30)
114 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.78    2:24.11        
                  32.09     1:08.93 (36.84)     1:47.05 (38.12)     2:24.11 (37.06)
115 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      13 Tide-NJ              2:34.02    2:24.36        
                  33.89     1:10.83 (36.94)     1:47.82 (36.99)     2:24.36 (36.54)
116 Sanchez, Michelle J       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.36    2:24.56        
                  32.44     1:08.99 (36.55)     1:47.86 (38.87)     2:24.56 (36.70)
117 Jonke, Gabrielle          17 FLY-MR               2:26.26    2:24.57        
                  31.10     1:07.69 (36.59)     1:46.59 (38.90)     2:24.57 (37.98)
118 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.43    2:24.74        
                  31.93     1:08.87 (36.94)     1:46.33 (37.46)     2:24.74 (38.41)
119 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.58    2:26.14        
                  33.13     1:09.63 (36.50)     1:47.74 (38.11)     2:26.14 (38.40)
120 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:26.15        
                  31.61     1:08.49 (36.88)     1:47.14 (38.65)     2:26.15 (39.01)
121 Goodman, Siobhan M        12 RY-NJ                2:27.19    2:26.58        
                  31.63     1:05.78 (34.15)     1:41.35 (35.57)     2:26.58 (45.23)
122 Belleveau, Clair M        13 UN-CT-CT             2:26.91    2:27.08        
                  33.09     1:09.79 (36.70)     1:48.87 (39.08)     2:27.08 (38.21)
123 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.24    2:28.22        
                  31.90     1:09.12 (37.22)     1:48.32 (39.20)     2:28.22 (39.90)
124 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     13 UN-CT-CT             2:28.01    2:29.59        
                                1:10.77 ( )     1:50.46 (39.69)     2:29.59 (39.13)
125 Martirano, Chloe          14 TVSC-MR              2:33.13    2:29.72        
                  34.01     1:11.61 (37.60)     1:50.59 (38.98)     2:29.72 (39.13)
126 Geider, Courtney M        15 Tide-NJ              2:32.84    2:31.97        
                  34.69     1:13.09 (38.40)     1:52.95 (39.86)     2:31.97 (39.02)
127 Centrella, Mary K         14 Tide-NJ              2:29.75    2:33.66        
                  34.66     1:13.19 (38.53)   2:33.66 (1:20.47)                    
128 Vitrone, Nicole M         16 Tide-NJ              2:24.29    2:33.68        
                  34.21     1:12.16 (37.95)     1:52.34 (40.18)     2:33.68 (41.34)
129 Costa, Amanda C           16 Tide-NJ              2:56.22    2:36.58        
                  32.97     1:12.06 (39.09)   2:36.58 (1:24.52)                    
130 Galle, Mazie E            14 UN-CT-CT             2:22.22    2:37.80        
                  33.88     1:13.69 (39.81)   2:37.80 (1:24.11)                    
131 Salinas, Katherine        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.05    2:39.35        
                  33.95     1:14.35 (40.40)     1:57.73 (43.38)     2:39.35 (41.62)
132 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.86    2:44.43        
                  36.46     1:18.14 (41.68)     2:02.29 (44.15)     2:44.43 (42.14)
133 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:53.37        
                  38.19     1:21.95 (43.76)     2:08.30 (46.35)     2:53.37 (45.07)
134 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.35    3:01.16        
                  40.82     1:26.02 (45.20)     2:12.87 (46.85)     3:01.16 (48.29)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              9:59.64   10:00.96 METS   
                  27.66       56.94 (29.28)     1:26.74 (29.80)     1:56.95 (30.21)
        2:27.27 (30.32)     2:57.51 (30.24)     3:27.52 (30.01)     3:57.76 (30.24)
        4:27.98 (30.22)     4:58.13 (30.15)     5:28.32 (30.19)     5:58.53 (30.21)
        6:28.85 (30.32)     6:59.21 (30.36)     7:29.63 (30.42)     7:59.71 (30.08)
        8:30.16 (30.45)     9:00.65 (30.49)     9:31.01 (30.36)    10:00.96 (29.95)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR             10:07.48   10:05.63 METS   
                  28.09       57.60 (29.51)     1:27.37 (29.77)     1:57.59 (30.22)
        2:27.80 (30.21)     2:57.99 (30.19)     3:28.14 (30.15)     3:58.35 (30.21)
        4:28.68 (30.33)     4:59.06 (30.38)     5:29.44 (30.38)     5:59.82 (30.38)
        6:30.46 (30.64)     7:01.41 (30.95)     7:31.96 (30.55)     8:02.77 (30.81)
        8:33.58 (30.81)     9:04.53 (30.95)     9:35.44 (30.91)    10:05.63 (30.19)
  3 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR             10:12.69   10:14.93 METS   
                  28.27       58.31 (30.04)     1:28.81 (30.50)     1:59.69 (30.88)
        2:30.36 (30.67)     3:00.95 (30.59)     3:31.54 (30.59)     4:02.63 (31.09)
        4:33.52 (30.89)     5:04.68 (31.16)     5:35.58 (30.90)     6:06.89 (31.31)
        6:38.05 (31.16)     7:09.09 (31.04)     7:40.45 (31.36)     8:11.40 (30.95)
        8:43.31 (31.91)     9:14.07 (30.76)     9:45.53 (31.46)    10:14.93 (29.40)
  4 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR             10:14.46   10:31.43 METS   
                  28.66       59.15 (30.49)     1:30.29 (31.14)     2:01.54 (31.25)
        2:33.10 (31.56)     3:04.40 (31.30)     3:36.37 (31.97)     4:07.97 (31.60)
        4:39.47 (31.50)     5:11.35 (31.88)     5:43.23 (31.88)     6:15.24 (32.01)
        6:47.14 (31.90)     7:19.14 (32.00)     7:50.96 (31.82)     8:22.98 (32.02)
        8:55.04 (32.06)     9:27.21 (32.17)     9:59.54 (32.33)    10:31.43 (31.89)
  5 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR             10:25.89   10:35.30 METS   
                  28.94       59.88 (30.94)     1:31.40 (31.52)     2:02.99 (31.59)
        2:34.68 (31.69)     3:06.55 (31.87)     3:38.48 (31.93)     4:10.51 (32.03)
        4:42.43 (31.92)     5:14.59 (32.16)     5:46.81 (32.22)     6:18.93 (32.12)
        6:51.01 (32.08)     7:23.20 (32.19)     7:55.45 (32.25)     8:27.60 (32.15)
        8:59.76 (32.16)     9:31.90 (32.14)    10:03.99 (32.09)    10:35.30 (31.31)
  6 Collyer, Courtney         16 Basc-MR             10:47.68   10:38.31 METS   
                  29.08     1:00.41 (31.33)     1:32.45 (32.04)     2:04.49 (32.04)
        2:36.93 (32.44)     3:09.05 (32.12)     3:41.61 (32.56)     4:13.87 (32.26)
        4:46.09 (32.22)     5:18.32 (32.23)     5:51.02 (32.70)     6:22.77 (31.75)
        6:55.19 (32.42)     7:27.81 (32.62)     7:59.52 (31.71)     8:31.54 (32.02)
        9:03.32 (31.78)     9:35.49 (32.17)    10:07.66 (32.17)    10:38.31 (30.65)
  7 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR             11:13.21   10:40.94 METS   
                  30.07     1:01.90 (31.83)     1:33.95 (32.05)     2:05.99 (32.04)
        2:38.15 (32.16)     3:10.34 (32.19)     3:42.37 (32.03)     4:14.34 (31.97)
        4:46.59 (32.25)     5:18.83 (32.24)     5:50.95 (32.12)     6:23.34 (32.39)
        6:55.74 (32.40)     7:28.16 (32.42)     8:00.53 (32.37)     8:33.10 (32.57)
        9:05.32 (32.22)     9:37.61 (32.29)    10:09.58 (31.97)    10:40.94 (31.36)
  8 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR             10:55.91   10:45.99 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.26 (31.63)     1:33.30 (32.04)     2:05.42 (32.12)
        2:37.57 (32.15)     3:09.98 (32.41)     3:42.42 (32.44)     4:14.61 (32.19)
        4:46.96 (32.35)     5:19.56 (32.60)     5:52.21 (32.65)     6:24.97 (32.76)
        6:57.58 (32.61)     7:30.47 (32.89)     8:03.26 (32.79)     8:35.95 (32.69)
        9:08.78 (32.83)     9:41.62 (32.84)    10:14.14 (32.52)    10:45.99 (31.85)
  9 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:29.66   10:47.73 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.05 (31.65)     1:33.35 (32.30)     2:05.97 (32.62)
        2:38.68 (32.71)     3:11.33 (32.65)     3:43.93 (32.60)     4:16.42 (32.49)
        4:49.02 (32.60)     5:21.71 (32.69)     5:54.41 (32.70)     6:27.33 (32.92)
        7:00.48 (33.15)     7:33.41 (32.93)     8:06.32 (32.91)     8:39.09 (32.77)
        9:11.98 (32.89)     9:45.06 (33.08)    10:17.75 (32.69)    10:47.73 (29.98)
 10 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR             10:45.78   10:47.81 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.56 (31.86)     1:34.16 (32.60)     2:06.89 (32.73)
        2:39.42 (32.53)     3:12.20 (32.78)     3:44.96 (32.76)     4:17.96 (33.00)
        4:50.52 (32.56)     5:23.04 (32.52)     5:55.74 (32.70)     6:28.35 (32.61)
        7:00.99 (32.64)     7:33.31 (32.32)     8:06.07 (32.76)     8:38.62 (32.55)
        9:11.46 (32.84)     9:44.50 (33.04)    10:17.07 (32.57)    10:47.81 (30.74)
 11 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR           11:01.00   10:58.77 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.22 (32.11)     1:34.97 (32.75)     2:07.79 (32.82)
        2:40.84 (33.05)     3:14.01 (33.17)     3:47.46 (33.45)     4:20.95 (33.49)
        4:54.33 (33.38)     5:27.57 (33.24)     6:00.61 (33.04)     6:33.89 (33.28)
        7:07.22 (33.33)     7:39.82 (32.60)     8:12.91 (33.09)     8:46.04 (33.13)
        9:19.48 (33.44)     9:52.84 (33.36)    10:26.11 (33.27)    10:58.77 (32.66)
 12 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR           10:58.00   10:59.86 METS   
                  30.04     1:02.40 (32.36)     1:34.78 (32.38)     2:07.20 (32.42)
        2:39.75 (32.55)     3:12.39 (32.64)     3:45.44 (33.05)     4:18.56 (33.12)
        4:52.03 (33.47)     5:25.52 (33.49)     5:59.08 (33.56)     6:32.29 (33.21)
        7:05.74 (33.45)     7:39.62 (33.88)     8:13.00 (33.38)     8:46.58 (33.58)
        9:20.71 (34.13)     9:54.55 (33.84)    10:28.13 (33.58)    10:59.86 (31.73)
 13 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00   11:00.47 METS   
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)     1:36.96 (33.77)     2:10.26 (33.30)
        2:42.99 (32.73)     3:15.99 (33.00)     3:49.54 (33.55)     4:23.05 (33.51)
        4:55.82 (32.77)     5:29.16 (33.34)     6:02.48 (33.32)     6:35.84 (33.36)
        7:09.39 (33.55)     7:42.65 (33.26)     8:16.10 (33.45)     8:49.21 (33.11)
        9:22.77 (33.56)     9:55.60 (32.83)    10:28.79 (33.19)    11:00.47 (31.68)
 14 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR             11:58.89   11:12.75        
                  30.55     1:03.65 (33.10)     1:37.68 (34.03)     2:11.41 (33.73)
        2:44.84 (33.43)     3:18.10 (33.26)     3:52.36 (34.26)     4:26.13 (33.77)
        5:00.21 (34.08)     5:34.13 (33.92)     6:08.39 (34.26)     6:42.13 (33.74)
        7:15.92 (33.79)     7:49.45 (33.53)     8:22.61 (33.16)     8:55.89 (33.28)
        9:29.30 (33.41)    10:03.62 (34.32)    10:38.65 (35.03)    11:12.75 (34.10)
 15 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR             10:54.77   11:13.45        
                  30.61     1:03.24 (32.63)     1:37.01 (33.77)     2:10.62 (33.61)
        2:44.05 (33.43)     3:17.67 (33.62)     3:51.56 (33.89)     4:25.78 (34.22)
        4:59.40 (33.62)     5:33.95 (34.55)     6:07.99 (34.04)     6:42.20 (34.21)
        7:16.92 (34.72)     7:50.90 (33.98)     8:25.21 (34.31)     8:59.01 (33.80)
        9:33.34 (34.33)    10:07.26 (33.92)    10:40.58 (33.32)    11:13.45 (32.87)
 16 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR           11:03.00   11:15.80        
                  30.21     1:02.98 (32.77)     1:35.91 (32.93)     2:09.27 (33.36)
        2:42.84 (33.57)     3:16.60 (33.76)     3:50.62 (34.02)     4:24.62 (34.00)
        4:58.79 (34.17)     5:33.55 (34.76)     6:07.84 (34.29)     6:42.50 (34.66)
        7:16.79 (34.29)     7:51.35 (34.56)     8:25.97 (34.62)     9:00.18 (34.21)
        9:34.32 (34.14)    10:08.82 (34.50)    10:42.60 (33.78)    11:15.80 (33.20)
 17 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR             12:00.50   11:28.58        
                  31.64     1:06.01 (34.37)     1:40.84 (34.83)     2:15.62 (34.78)
        2:50.70 (35.08)     3:25.45 (34.75)     4:00.54 (35.09)     4:35.32 (34.78)
        5:10.09 (34.77)     5:44.73 (34.64)     6:19.47 (34.74)     6:53.97 (34.50)
        7:28.18 (34.21)     8:02.76 (34.58)     8:37.10 (34.34)     9:11.65 (34.55)
        9:46.49 (34.84)    10:20.95 (34.46)    10:55.12 (34.17)    11:28.58 (33.46)
 18 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:29.78        
                  31.49     1:06.20 (34.71)     1:41.32 (35.12)     2:16.23 (34.91)
        2:50.89 (34.66)     3:26.44 (35.55)     4:01.06 (34.62)     4:36.32 (35.26)
        5:11.09 (34.77)     5:45.98 (34.89)     6:20.25 (34.27)     6:54.81 (34.56)
        7:29.61 (34.80)     8:04.25 (34.64)     8:38.57 (34.32)     9:13.60 (35.03)
        9:47.84 (34.24)    10:22.44 (34.60)    10:56.73 (34.29)    11:29.78 (33.05)
 19 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR             12:37.81   11:35.12        
                  30.41     1:03.64 (33.23)     1:38.05 (34.41)     2:13.46 (35.41)
        2:48.88 (35.42)     3:25.01 (36.13)     4:00.86 (35.85)     4:36.39 (35.53)
        5:12.02 (35.63)     5:47.29 (35.27)     6:22.96 (35.67)     6:57.97 (35.01)
        7:32.97 (35.00)     8:08.43 (35.46)     8:43.31 (34.88)     9:17.92 (34.61)
        9:51.75 (33.83)    10:25.83 (34.08)    11:00.58 (34.75)    11:35.12 (34.54)
 20 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:35.81        
                  29.96     1:03.20 (33.24)     1:36.86 (33.66)     2:10.77 (33.91)
        2:45.07 (34.30)     3:19.86 (34.79)     3:54.85 (34.99)     4:29.59 (34.74)
        5:04.94 (35.35)     5:40.00 (35.06)     6:15.44 (35.44)     6:51.40 (35.96)
        7:27.06 (35.66)     8:02.74 (35.68)     8:38.55 (35.81)     9:13.84 (35.29)
        9:49.36 (35.52)    10:25.04 (35.68)    11:00.75 (35.71)    11:35.81 (35.06)
 21 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 RY-NJ               11:35.73   11:44.88        
                  31.12     1:05.59 (34.47)     1:40.73 (35.14)     2:16.05 (35.32)
        2:51.36 (35.31)     3:26.96 (35.60)     4:02.46 (35.50)     4:38.21 (35.75)
        5:13.74 (35.53)     5:49.29 (35.55)     6:24.88 (35.59)     7:00.65 (35.77)
        7:36.39 (35.74)     8:12.32 (35.93)     8:48.01 (35.69)     9:23.76 (35.75)
        9:59.38 (35.62)    10:35.03 (35.65)    11:10.33 (35.30)    11:44.88 (34.55)
 22 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR              11:15.42   11:47.76        
                  31.48     1:07.01 (35.53)     1:43.38 (36.37)     2:18.96 (35.58)
        2:54.02 (35.06)     3:29.38 (35.36)     4:05.15 (35.77)     4:40.97 (35.82)
        5:16.87 (35.90)     5:52.90 (36.03)     6:29.27 (36.37)     7:05.11 (35.84)
        7:40.96 (35.85)     8:17.29 (36.33)     8:53.02 (35.73)     9:28.46 (35.44)
       10:04.49 (36.03)    10:39.98 (35.49)    11:15.05 (35.07)    11:47.76 (32.71)
 23 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ               11:52.45   11:48.75        
                  32.38     1:07.29 (34.91)     1:42.98 (35.69)     2:18.67 (35.69)
        2:54.68 (36.01)     3:29.94 (35.26)     4:06.39 (36.45)     4:41.98 (35.59)
        5:17.80 (35.82)     5:54.17 (36.37)     6:30.65 (36.48)     7:06.55 (35.90)
        7:42.66 (36.11)     8:18.48 (35.82)     8:54.48 (36.00)     9:30.16 (35.68)
       10:05.63 (35.47)    10:40.84 (35.21)    11:15.86 (35.02)    11:48.75 (32.89)
 24 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   11:52.32        
                  30.72     1:05.32 (34.60)     1:40.16 (34.84)     2:15.50 (35.34)
        2:51.34 (35.84)     3:27.06 (35.72)     4:02.99 (35.93)     4:38.67 (35.68)
        5:14.73 (36.06)     5:51.11 (36.38)     6:27.00 (35.89)     7:03.07 (36.07)
        7:39.30 (36.23)     8:15.67 (36.37)     8:51.68 (36.01)     9:28.32 (36.64)
       10:04.93 (36.61)    10:40.76 (35.83)    11:17.18 (36.42)    11:52.32 (35.14)
 25 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:00.20        
                  31.52     1:06.24 (34.72)     1:42.07 (35.83)     2:18.24 (36.17)
        2:54.50 (36.26)     3:31.50 (37.00)     4:06.70 (35.20)     4:43.40 (36.70)
        5:20.30 (36.90)     5:57.18 (36.88)     6:34.17 (36.99)     7:10.64 (36.47)
        7:47.57 (36.93)     8:24.32 (36.75)     9:00.86 (36.54)     9:37.90 (37.04)
       10:14.87 (36.97)    10:50.77 (35.90)    11:26.37 (35.60)    12:00.20 (33.83)
 26 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR              12:00.00   12:00.28        
                  31.20     1:06.18 (34.98)     1:42.33 (36.15)     2:18.30 (35.97)
        2:54.56 (36.26)     3:31.17 (36.61)     4:07.79 (36.62)     4:44.94 (37.15)
        5:21.72 (36.78)     5:58.49 (36.77)     6:34.82 (36.33)     7:11.27 (36.45)
        7:47.94 (36.67)     8:24.53 (36.59)     9:01.44 (36.91)     9:38.27 (36.83)
       10:14.59 (36.32)    10:50.32 (35.73)    11:25.31 (34.99)    12:00.28 (34.97)
 27 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:06.36        
                  31.50     1:06.56 (35.06)     1:42.83 (36.27)     2:19.24 (36.41)
        2:56.16 (36.92)     3:33.40 (37.24)     4:10.62 (37.22)     4:47.78 (37.16)
        5:25.08 (37.30)     6:02.66 (37.58)     6:39.00 (36.34)     7:15.87 (36.87)
        7:52.49 (36.62)     8:29.72 (37.23)     9:06.57 (36.85)     9:43.53 (36.96)
       10:20.31 (36.78)    10:56.23 (35.92)    11:32.12 (35.89)    12:06.36 (34.24)
 28 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:19.11        
                  32.91     1:08.32 (35.41)     1:44.22 (35.90)     2:20.07 (35.85)
        2:56.99 (36.92)     3:34.72 (37.73)     4:12.51 (37.79)     4:50.13 (37.62)
        5:27.77 (37.64)     6:05.94 (38.17)     6:43.82 (37.88)     7:22.15 (38.33)
        8:00.50 (38.35)     8:38.20 (37.70)     9:15.07 (36.87)     9:52.85 (37.78)
       10:29.75 (36.90)    11:06.92 (37.17)    11:43.52 (36.60)    12:19.11 (35.59)
 29 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:30.97        
                  31.43     1:07.39 (35.96)     1:45.11 (37.72)     2:23.11 (38.00)
        3:00.93 (37.82)     3:38.74 (37.81)     4:16.86 (38.12)     4:54.60 (37.74)
        5:32.46 (37.86)     6:10.53 (38.07)     6:48.73 (38.20)     7:27.13 (38.40)
        8:05.38 (38.25)     8:43.36 (37.98)     9:20.89 (37.53)     9:59.16 (38.27)
       10:37.58 (38.42)    11:16.28 (38.70)    11:54.08 (37.80)    12:30.97 (36.89)
 30 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:45.11        
                  34.56     1:11.01 (36.45)     1:48.57 (37.56)     2:26.73 (38.16)
        3:05.17 (38.44)     3:44.42 (39.25)     4:23.69 (39.27)     5:02.43 (38.74)
        5:41.55 (39.12)     6:20.92 (39.37)     7:00.41 (39.49)     7:39.47 (39.06)
        8:17.80 (38.33)     8:56.42 (38.62)     9:36.18 (39.76)    10:15.16 (38.98)
       10:53.53 (38.37)    11:31.73 (38.20)    12:10.42 (38.69)    12:45.11 (34.69)
 31 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR             12:45.00   12:47.06        
                  33.55     1:10.42 (36.87)     1:48.74 (38.32)     2:27.12 (38.38)
        3:05.61 (38.49)     3:44.35 (38.74)     4:23.84 (39.49)     5:02.92 (39.08)
        5:41.88 (38.96)     6:20.99 (39.11)     6:59.93 (38.94)     7:39.00 (39.07)
        8:17.79 (38.79)     8:57.08 (39.29)     9:35.92 (38.84)    10:14.98 (39.06)
       10:53.32 (38.34)    11:31.60 (38.28)    12:09.76 (38.16)    12:47.06 (37.30)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.48      57.39 METS   
                  28.35       57.39 (29.04)                                        
  2 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.16      58.67 METS   
                  28.85       58.67 (29.82)                                        
  3 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.56      58.70 METS   
                  28.63       58.70 (30.07)                                        
  4 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.74      59.61 METS   
                  29.09       59.61 (30.52)                                        
  5 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.34    1:00.94 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.94 (31.68)                                        
  6 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:02.48 METS   
                  29.91     1:02.48 (32.57)                                        
  7 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.65 METS   
                  30.90     1:02.65 (31.75)                                        
  8 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.07    1:02.94 METS   
                  30.56     1:02.94 (32.38)                                        
  9 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR               1:03.49    1:03.46 METS   
                  31.31     1:03.46 (32.15)                                        
 10 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82    1:04.12 METS   
                  31.48     1:04.12 (32.64)                                        
 11 Conjares, Chloe C         14 RY-NJ                1:03.58    1:04.17 METS   
                  31.26     1:04.17 (32.91)                                        
 12 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:06.10    1:04.27 METS   
                  31.86     1:04.27 (32.41)                                        
 13 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:04.45 METS   
                  31.32     1:04.45 (33.13)                                        
 14 Zaltsman, Janine          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:04.86        
                  31.44     1:04.86 (33.42)                                        
 15 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              1:04.43    1:04.93        
                  31.40     1:04.93 (33.53)                                        
 16 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.31    1:05.18        
                  31.77     1:05.18 (33.41)                                        
 16 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:05.18        
                  31.93     1:05.18 (33.25)                                        
 18 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.65    1:05.30        
                  31.76     1:05.30 (33.54)                                        
 19 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.36    1:05.63        
                  31.92     1:05.63 (33.71)                                        
 20 Neuhaus, Helene M         14 UN-CT-CT             1:06.11    1:05.80        
                  32.28     1:05.80 (33.52)                                        
 21 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:06.60        
                  32.82     1:06.60 (33.78)                                        
 22 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:06.66        
                  32.04     1:06.66 (34.62)                                        
 23 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               1:02.47    1:06.67        
                  32.37     1:06.67 (34.30)                                        
 24 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.87    1:06.97        
                  32.82     1:06.97 (34.15)                                        
 25 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:06.98        
                  33.29     1:06.98 (33.69)                                        
 26 McIntyre, Jane M          16 RY-NJ                1:02.53    1:07.09        
                  32.53     1:07.09 (34.56)                                        
 27 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88    1:07.10        
                  32.54     1:07.10 (34.56)                                        
 28 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:07.13        
                  33.14     1:07.13 (33.99)                                        
 29 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.20        
                  33.34     1:07.20 (33.86)                                        
 30 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.51        
                  32.58     1:07.51 (34.93)                                        
 31 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    14 RY-NJ                1:05.52    1:07.70        
                  33.07     1:07.70 (34.63)                                        
 32 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.73        
                  33.32     1:07.73 (34.41)                                        
 33 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.37    1:07.79        
                  33.06     1:07.79 (34.73)                                        
 34 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.71    1:08.13        
                  32.91     1:08.13 (35.22)                                        
 35 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:08.16        
                  33.64     1:08.16 (34.52)                                        
 36 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               1:03.91    1:08.28        
                  32.88     1:08.28 (35.40)                                        
 37 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:08.51        
                  33.52     1:08.51 (34.99)                                        
 38 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               1:07.68    1:08.54        
                  33.37     1:08.54 (35.17)                                        
 39 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67    1:08.57        
                  33.68     1:08.57 (34.89)                                        
 40 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.69    1:08.67        
                  33.72     1:08.67 (34.95)                                        
 41 Prangley, Eliza D         14 UN-CT-CT             1:08.58    1:08.70        
                  33.79     1:08.70 (34.91)                                        
 42 Dudar, Stefanie E         16 RY-NJ                1:04.71    1:08.82        
                  33.80     1:08.82 (35.02)                                        
 43 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:08.85        
                  33.06     1:08.85 (35.79)                                        
 44 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.78    1:08.89        
                  33.69     1:08.89 (35.20)                                        
 45 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:09.00        
                  33.49     1:09.00 (35.51)                                        
 46 Loftus, Molly R           13 UN-CT-CT             1:07.57    1:09.13        
                  34.05     1:09.13 (35.08)                                        
 47 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:09.60        
                  34.16     1:09.60 (35.44)                                        
 48 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     16 RY-NJ                1:06.46    1:09.73        
                  34.68     1:09.73 (35.05)                                        
 49 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.94    1:10.13        
                  34.19     1:10.13 (35.94)                                        
 50 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:10.19        
                  34.55     1:10.19 (35.64)                                        
 51 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR               1:11.52    1:10.22        
                  34.01     1:10.22 (36.21)                                        
 52 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.34    1:10.61        
                  34.84     1:10.61 (35.77)                                        
 53 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:10.62        
                  33.85     1:10.62 (36.77)                                        
 54 Katter, Charlotte K       14 UN-CT-CT             1:13.30    1:10.63        
                  34.37     1:10.63 (36.26)                                        
 55 Caines, Alexandra E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.01    1:10.88        
                  34.23     1:10.88 (36.65)                                        
 56 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.45    1:11.19        
                  35.17     1:11.19 (36.02)                                        
 57 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                1:09.36    1:11.23        
                  34.88     1:11.23 (36.35)                                        
 58 Fox, Sarah M              15 UN-CT-CT             1:11.32    1:11.25        
                  34.80     1:11.25 (36.45)                                        
 59 Holmes, Sabine B          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.95    1:11.39        
                  34.89     1:11.39 (36.50)                                        
 60 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:11.50        
                  34.52     1:11.50 (36.98)                                        
 61 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.57    1:11.55        
                  34.83     1:11.55 (36.72)                                        
 62 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      13 Tide-NJ              1:12.01    1:11.69        
                  35.06     1:11.69 (36.63)                                        
 63 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.66    1:11.84        
                  34.64     1:11.84 (37.20)                                        
 64 Ortega, Andrea M          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:11.99        
                  35.06     1:11.99 (36.93)                                        
 65 Leong, Keara M            13 FLY-MR               1:14.08    1:12.03        
                  35.31     1:12.03 (36.72)                                        
 66 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:12.35        
                  35.31     1:12.35 (37.04)                                        
 67 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:12.48        
                  35.27     1:12.48 (37.21)                                        
 67 Parra, Angela P           16 FLY-MR               1:09.57    1:12.48        
                  35.39     1:12.48 (37.09)                                        
 69 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR               1:12.06    1:12.49        
                  35.22     1:12.49 (37.27)                                        
 70 Howe, Ritchey F           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.46    1:13.22        
                  35.54     1:13.22 (37.68)                                        
 71 Bonan, Amanda K           16 RY-NJ                1:11.56    1:13.26        
                  35.45     1:13.26 (37.81)                                        
 72 Martirano, Chloe          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:13.45        
                  35.26     1:13.45 (38.19)                                        
 73 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.50    1:13.56        
                  35.72     1:13.56 (37.84)                                        
 74 Pate, Alexandra G         16 RY-NJ                1:07.91    1:13.68        
                  35.76     1:13.68 (37.92)                                        
 75 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.38    1:13.91        
                  36.72     1:13.91 (37.19)                                        
 76 Morio, Kaitlyn N          13 UN-CT-CT             1:14.66    1:14.12        
                  36.45     1:14.12 (37.67)                                        
 77 Cami, Alyssa E            16 RY-NJ                1:10.49    1:14.29        
                  36.43     1:14.29 (37.86)                                        
 78 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:14.54        
                  36.05     1:14.54 (38.49)                                        
 79 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:14.61        
                  36.47     1:14.61 (38.14)                                        
 80 Cutrera, Gabriella D      14 FLY-MR               1:13.66    1:14.89        
                  36.89     1:14.89 (38.00)                                        
 81 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.58    1:15.08        
                  37.03     1:15.08 (38.05)                                        
 82 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:15.32        
                  36.16     1:15.32 (39.16)                                        
 83 Jonke, Gabrielle          17 FLY-MR               1:12.64    1:15.50        
                  35.36     1:15.50 (40.14)                                        
 84 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:13.32    1:15.58        
                  36.50     1:15.58 (39.08)                                        
 85 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.47    1:15.61        
                  37.32     1:15.61 (38.29)                                        
 86 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              1:13.73    1:15.72        
                  37.04     1:15.72 (38.68)                                        
 87 Bardo, Jillian J          17 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:16.13        
                  36.37     1:16.13 (39.76)                                        
 88 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:16.54        
                  37.25     1:16.54 (39.29)                                        
 89 Grygotis, Lauren K        13 Tide-NJ              1:15.86    1:16.71        
                  38.33     1:16.71 (38.38)                                        
 90 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:17.27        
                  37.65     1:17.27 (39.62)                                        
 91 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                1:13.55    1:17.56        
                  37.33     1:17.56 (40.23)                                        
 92 Leung, Michelle           14 Tide-NJ              1:21.39    1:18.43        
                  36.69     1:18.43 (41.74)                                        
 93 Yeo, Alyssa L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.34    1:18.47        
                  38.05     1:18.47 (40.42)                                        
 94 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.07    1:18.85        
                  38.46     1:18.85 (40.39)                                        
 95 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.03        
                  38.77     1:19.03 (40.26)                                        
 96 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:19.49        
                  37.58     1:19.49 (41.91)                                        
 97 Martinez, Grace R         13 Tide-NJ              1:27.16    1:20.44        
 98 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     13 UN-CT-CT             1:20.67    1:20.58        
                  39.21     1:20.58 (41.37)                                        
 99 Centrella, Mary K         14 Tide-NJ              1:16.59    1:21.22        
100 Caracciolo, Bianca R      15 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:21.88        
                  39.51     1:21.88 (42.37)                                        
101 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:22.00        
                  39.76     1:22.00 (42.24)                                        
102 Belleveau, Clair M        13 UN-CT-CT             1:25.51    1:22.89        
103 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.15    1:23.70        
                  40.23     1:23.70 (43.47)                                        
104 Salinas, Katherine        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.95    1:25.00        
                  41.65     1:25.00 (43.35)                                        
105 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.48    1:25.63        
106 Geider, Courtney M        15 Tide-NJ              1:27.19    1:28.34        
107 Rogich, Marissa C         16 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.15        
108 August, Melanie K         13 Tide-NJ              1:46.60    1:31.74        
109 Galle, Mazie E            14 UN-CT-CT             1:19.91    1:33.83        
110 Nunez, Ana E              13 Tide-NJ              1:44.56    1:39.31        
 -- Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.47         DQ        
 -- Alcantara, Catherine      11 Tide-NJ                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.53         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.43    2:03.16 METS   
                  29.14       59.85 (30.71)     1:31.84 (31.99)     2:03.16 (31.32)
  2 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.30    2:07.50 METS   
                  29.68     1:01.20 (31.52)     1:34.25 (33.05)     2:07.50 (33.25)
  3 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              2:11.37    2:07.83 METS   
                  30.58     1:02.90 (32.32)     1:35.57 (32.67)     2:07.83 (32.26)
  4 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    2:07.87 METS   
                  29.80     1:01.34 (31.54)     1:34.53 (33.19)     2:07.87 (33.34)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:07.81    2:08.01 METS   
                  30.51     1:02.47 (31.96)     1:35.35 (32.88)     2:08.01 (32.66)
  6 Giberson, Sara            14 Basc-MR              2:09.41    2:08.32 METS   
                  31.18     1:03.47 (32.29)     1:35.94 (32.47)     2:08.32 (32.38)
  7 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:11.56 METS   
                  31.38     1:04.01 (32.63)     1:37.95 (33.94)     2:11.56 (33.61)
  8 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.36    2:14.42 METS   
                  31.56     1:04.63 (33.07)     1:38.99 (34.36)     2:14.42 (35.43)
  9 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.52    2:14.64 METS   
                  32.30     1:05.99 (33.69)     1:40.34 (34.35)     2:14.64 (34.30)
 10 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:22.55    2:15.02 METS   
                  31.73     1:05.57 (33.84)     1:40.08 (34.51)     2:15.02 (34.94)
 11 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.10    2:15.24 METS   
                  31.38     1:05.23 (33.85)     1:40.26 (35.03)     2:15.24 (34.98)
 12 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.91    2:15.78 METS   
                  31.79     1:05.89 (34.10)     1:41.00 (35.11)     2:15.78 (34.78)
 13 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.90    2:17.08 METS   
                  32.53     1:07.91 (35.38)     1:43.57 (35.66)     2:17.08 (33.51)
 14 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.11    2:18.06        
                  33.01     1:07.84 (34.83)     1:43.22 (35.38)     2:18.06 (34.84)
 15 Conjares, Chloe C         14 RY-NJ                2:16.59    2:18.22        
                  32.42     1:07.69 (35.27)     1:43.10 (35.41)     2:18.22 (35.12)
 16 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.90    2:18.31        
                  32.45     1:06.59 (34.14)     1:42.15 (35.56)     2:18.31 (36.16)
 17 O'Connor, Rosemarie       14 Basc-MR              2:17.93    2:18.79        
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)     1:43.15 (35.67)     2:18.79 (35.64)
 18 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.79    2:18.87        
                  33.37     1:08.11 (34.74)     1:43.66 (35.55)     2:18.87 (35.21)
 19 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:18.66    2:19.27        
                  32.76     1:08.01 (35.25)     1:44.36 (36.35)     2:19.27 (34.91)
 20 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.67    2:19.44        
                  32.18     1:06.79 (34.61)     1:43.16 (36.37)     2:19.44 (36.28)
 21 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:19.51        
                  33.56     1:09.02 (35.46)     1:44.43 (35.41)     2:19.51 (35.08)
 22 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    14 RY-NJ                2:17.84    2:20.22        
                  33.54     1:08.83 (35.29)     1:44.37 (35.54)     2:20.22 (35.85)
 23 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.17    2:20.40        
                  31.63     1:07.10 (35.47)     1:44.73 (37.63)     2:20.40 (35.67)
 24 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.26    2:21.36        
                  34.10     1:09.73 (35.63)     1:46.02 (36.29)     2:21.36 (35.34)
 25 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.56    2:21.53        
                  33.05     1:09.21 (36.16)     1:46.04 (36.83)     2:21.53 (35.49)
 26 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:22.45    2:21.78        
                  33.81     1:09.79 (35.98)     1:46.97 (37.18)     2:21.78 (34.81)
 27 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:22.75        
                  33.63     1:10.08 (36.45)     1:46.99 (36.91)     2:22.75 (35.76)
 28 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     16 RY-NJ                2:18.16    2:23.35        
                  34.73     1:10.47 (35.74)     1:46.98 (36.51)     2:23.35 (36.37)
 29 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:24.50        
                  33.31     1:09.59 (36.28)     1:46.96 (37.37)     2:24.50 (37.54)
 30 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.95    2:24.73        
                  33.45     1:09.42 (35.97)     1:47.21 (37.79)     2:24.73 (37.52)
 31 Loftus, Molly R           13 UN-CT-CT             2:23.32    2:24.92        
                  35.00     1:11.18 (36.18)     1:48.62 (37.44)     2:24.92 (36.30)
 32 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.04    2:25.19        
                  33.27     1:09.78 (36.51)     1:47.57 (37.79)     2:25.19 (37.62)
 32 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.20    2:25.19        
                  34.65     1:11.25 (36.60)     1:48.82 (37.57)     2:25.19 (36.37)
 34 Zaltsman, Janine          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.94    2:25.24        
                  33.11     1:09.38 (36.27)     1:47.07 (37.69)     2:25.24 (38.17)
 34 Prangley, Eliza D         14 UN-CT-CT             2:28.04    2:25.24        
                  34.15     1:11.21 (37.06)     1:48.59 (37.38)     2:25.24 (36.65)
 36 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:27.56    2:26.00        
                  33.40     1:09.46 (36.06)     1:47.79 (38.33)     2:26.00 (38.21)
 37 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.78    2:26.12        
                  35.02     1:12.01 (36.99)     1:49.69 (37.68)     2:26.12 (36.43)
 38 Nurnberger, Abigail A     16 RY-NJ                2:17.04    2:26.50        
                  35.40     1:12.13 (36.73)     1:49.67 (37.54)     2:26.50 (36.83)
 39 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                2:28.30    2:27.15        
                  34.89     1:12.60 (37.71)     1:50.77 (38.17)     2:27.15 (36.38)
 40 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.99    2:27.93        
                  34.88     1:12.05 (37.17)     1:50.29 (38.24)     2:27.93 (37.64)
 41 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                2:32.07    2:29.07        
                  35.22     1:13.51 (38.29)     1:52.22 (38.71)     2:29.07 (36.85)
 42 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.34    2:29.47        
                  36.39     1:14.48 (38.09)     1:52.68 (38.20)     2:29.47 (36.79)
 43 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                2:23.34    2:29.49        
                  34.96     1:12.37 (37.41)     1:50.51 (38.14)     2:29.49 (38.98)
 44 Fox, Sarah M              15 UN-CT-CT             2:30.23    2:31.00        
                  35.48     1:13.61 (38.13)     1:52.85 (39.24)     2:31.00 (38.15)
 45 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              2:28.94    2:31.18        
                  34.81     1:12.53 (37.72)     1:51.84 (39.31)     2:31.18 (39.34)
 46 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.05    2:31.20        
                  35.72     1:14.30 (38.58)     1:53.15 (38.85)     2:31.20 (38.05)
 47 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.51    2:31.59        
                  34.41     1:12.17 (37.76)     1:51.69 (39.52)     2:31.59 (39.90)
 48 Caines, Alexandra E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.26    2:31.65        
                  35.41     1:13.50 (38.09)     1:53.33 (39.83)     2:31.65 (38.32)
 49 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.77    2:32.72        
                  36.34     1:15.32 (38.98)     1:54.59 (39.27)     2:32.72 (38.13)
 50 Holmes, Sabine B          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.78    2:33.23        
                  35.36     1:13.98 (38.62)     1:53.87 (39.89)     2:33.23 (39.36)
 51 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.11    2:33.66        
                  35.15     1:14.00 (38.85)     1:54.76 (40.76)     2:33.66 (38.90)
 52 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.57    2:33.89        
                  35.45     1:14.29 (38.84)     1:54.54 (40.25)     2:33.89 (39.35)
 53 Pate, Alexandra G         16 RY-NJ                2:27.97    2:34.15        
                  36.62     1:16.06 (39.44)     1:56.37 (40.31)     2:34.15 (37.78)
 54 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:40.74    2:34.72        
                  36.62     1:15.49 (38.87)     1:55.40 (39.91)     2:34.72 (39.32)
 55 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              2:37.75    2:35.08        
                  36.82     1:16.04 (39.22)     1:55.70 (39.66)     2:35.08 (39.38)
 56 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.63    2:35.28        
                  36.35     1:15.42 (39.07)     1:55.87 (40.45)     2:35.28 (39.41)
 57 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:36.61    2:35.37        
                  37.64     1:17.02 (39.38)     1:56.88 (39.86)     2:35.37 (38.49)
 58 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.32    2:35.38        
                  36.46     1:16.41 (39.95)     1:56.70 (40.29)     2:35.38 (38.68)
 59 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.53    2:35.54        
                  37.03     1:16.70 (39.67)     1:56.83 (40.13)     2:35.54 (38.71)
 60 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:35.11    2:35.95        
                  36.98     1:17.09 (40.11)     1:57.24 (40.15)     2:35.95 (38.71)
 61 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.98    2:36.19        
                  35.74     1:15.18 (39.44)     1:55.89 (40.71)     2:36.19 (40.30)
 62 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:36.40        
                  37.25     1:16.20 (38.95)     1:56.60 (40.40)     2:36.40 (39.80)
 62 Ortega, Andrea M          15 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:36.40        
                  36.24     1:15.75 (39.51)     1:56.56 (40.81)     2:36.40 (39.84)
 64 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                2:35.30    2:36.58        
                  37.12     1:17.25 (40.13)     1:57.47 (40.22)     2:36.58 (39.11)
 65 Derrenberger, Katherine   14 RY-NJ                2:33.50    2:36.83        
                  37.06     1:16.22 (39.16)     1:57.10 (40.88)     2:36.83 (39.73)
 66 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.89    2:37.34        
                  35.86     1:15.43 (39.57)     1:56.28 (40.85)     2:37.34 (41.06)
 67 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               2:35.80    2:37.75        
                  37.42     1:18.18 (40.76)     1:58.42 (40.24)     2:37.75 (39.33)
 68 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:33.96    2:37.79        
                  37.25     1:17.83 (40.58)     1:58.49 (40.66)     2:37.79 (39.30)
 69 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               2:27.37    2:37.93        
                  36.70     1:16.39 (39.69)     1:57.01 (40.62)     2:37.93 (40.92)
 70 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:38.75    2:38.32        
                  36.73     1:16.93 (40.20)     1:58.06 (41.13)     2:38.32 (40.26)
 71 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.78    2:38.39        
                  37.63     1:17.72 (40.09)     1:58.20 (40.48)     2:38.39 (40.19)
 72 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                2:41.71    2:38.84        
                  37.42     1:17.60 (40.18)     1:58.76 (41.16)     2:38.84 (40.08)
 73 Martirano, Chloe          14 TVSC-MR              2:35.72    2:38.99        
                  36.56     1:17.54 (40.98)     1:58.61 (41.07)     2:38.99 (40.38)
 74 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.99    2:39.20        
                  36.59     1:17.07 (40.48)     1:58.31 (41.24)     2:39.20 (40.89)
 75 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 RY-NJ                2:36.18    2:39.53        
                  37.36     1:17.51 (40.15)     1:58.83 (41.32)     2:39.53 (40.70)
 76 Xue, Vanessa K            13 HS-MR                2:52.15    2:40.67        
                  37.24     1:17.38 (40.14)     2:00.08 (42.70)     2:40.67 (40.59)
 77 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                2:38.80    2:41.29        
                  38.38     1:19.51 (41.13)     2:01.26 (41.75)     2:41.29 (40.03)
 78 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              2:37.79    2:42.18        
                  37.80     1:18.55 (40.75)     2:00.52 (41.97)     2:42.18 (41.66)
 79 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                2:51.17    2:42.30        
                  39.48     1:20.41 (40.93)     2:01.87 (41.46)     2:42.30 (40.43)
 80 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR              2:42.42    2:42.94        
                  37.71     1:18.62 (40.91)     2:01.27 (42.65)     2:42.94 (41.67)
 81 Verhoof, Alyssa A         14 RY-NJ                2:46.15    2:43.43        
                  38.30     1:20.26 (41.96)     2:02.69 (42.43)     2:43.43 (40.74)
 82 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                2:44.03    2:44.07        
                  38.89     1:20.10 (41.21)     2:02.60 (42.50)     2:44.07 (41.47)
 83 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                2:55.47    2:44.10        
                                1:22.53 ( )     2:04.27 (41.74)     2:44.10 (39.83)
 84 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              2:45.31    2:45.31        
                  41.31     1:22.55 (41.24)     2:04.16 (41.61)     2:45.31 (41.15)
 85 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.55    2:46.13        
                  38.07     1:19.21 (41.14)     2:02.49 (43.28)     2:46.13 (43.64)
 86 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.46    2:46.57        
                  39.45     1:22.65 (43.20)     2:06.64 (43.99)     2:46.57 (39.93)
 87 Angresano, Gabrielle L    12 RY-NJ                2:52.61    2:47.40        
                  38.90     1:21.82 (42.92)     2:05.92 (44.10)     2:47.40 (41.48)
 88 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.53    2:48.04        
                  39.28     1:22.63 (43.35)     2:06.06 (43.43)     2:48.04 (41.98)
 89 Bruce, Margot E           13 UN-CT-CT             2:59.99    2:48.80        
                  41.31     1:23.74 (42.43)     2:06.51 (42.77)     2:48.80 (42.29)
 90 Morel, Corey M            17 RY-NJ                2:45.42    2:49.56        
                  41.50     1:25.67 (44.17)     2:08.43 (42.76)     2:49.56 (41.13)
 91 Liu, Emeline T            13 RY-NJ                2:55.82    2:51.38        
                  41.22     1:24.26 (43.04)     2:07.51 (43.25)     2:51.38 (43.87)
 92 Gordon, Chelsea E         13 RY-NJ                2:40.04    2:51.63        
                  41.52     1:24.76 (43.24)     2:08.25 (43.49)     2:51.63 (43.38)
 93 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     13 UN-CT-CT             2:49.09    2:51.99        
                  40.25     1:24.47 (44.22)     2:08.99 (44.52)     2:51.99 (43.00)
 94 Schimpfle, Emily A        13 RY-NJ                2:49.43    2:52.51        
                  42.29     1:26.85 (44.56)     2:10.32 (43.47)     2:52.51 (42.19)
 95 Hinchen, Katie J          14 RY-NJ                3:05.31    2:53.39        
                                1:23.57 ( )   2:53.39 (1:29.82)                    
 96 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.12    2:53.81        
                  40.18     1:24.83 (44.65)     2:10.47 (45.64)     2:53.81 (43.34)
 97 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                3:00.49    2:54.11        
                  39.28     1:23.41 (44.13)     2:09.11 (45.70)     2:54.11 (45.00)
 98 Amato, Mary-Kate          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.68        
                  41.34     1:27.62 (46.28)     2:14.88 (47.26)     3:00.68 (45.80)
 99 Citti, Becca A            15 RY-NJ                3:12.59    3:03.12        
                  40.98     1:28.77 (47.79)     2:17.32 (48.55)     3:03.12 (45.80)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         16 Basc-MR              1:06.09    1:06.92 METS   
                  31.76     1:06.92 (35.16)                                        
  2 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.44    1:08.36 METS   
                  32.20     1:08.36 (36.16)                                        
  3 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.59    1:09.40 METS   
                  33.01     1:09.40 (36.39)                                        
  4 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.53    1:09.67 METS   
                  33.19     1:09.67 (36.48)                                        
  5 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.54    1:10.66 METS   
                  32.84     1:10.66 (37.82)                                        
  6 Deignan, Chelsea          15 Basc-MR              1:10.46    1:10.80 METS   
                  33.91     1:10.80 (36.89)                                        
  7 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.68    1:12.11 METS   
                  34.03     1:12.11 (38.08)                                        
  7 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:12.11 METS   
                  33.90     1:12.11 (38.21)                                        
  9 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.17    1:12.68 METS   
                  34.63     1:12.68 (38.05)                                        
 10 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.33    1:13.29 METS   
                  34.56     1:13.29 (38.73)                                        
 11 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:13.59 METS   
                  35.00     1:13.59 (38.59)                                        
 12 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:13.67        
                  34.41     1:13.67 (39.26)                                        
 13 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:15.21        
                  35.38     1:15.21 (39.83)                                        
 14 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.19    1:15.35        
                  35.54     1:15.35 (39.81)                                        
 15 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.09    1:15.41        
                  36.01     1:15.41 (39.40)                                        
 16 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              1:10.83    1:15.60        
                  36.02     1:15.60 (39.58)                                        
 17 Kristic, Marta            16 UAGUA-MR             1:15.43    1:15.71        
                  35.41     1:15.71 (40.30)                                        
 18 Warren, Michelle N        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.73    1:15.97        
                  36.23     1:15.97 (39.74)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:16.71        
                  36.55     1:16.71 (40.16)                                        
 20 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.39    1:16.76        
                  36.24     1:16.76 (40.52)                                        
 21 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:17.13        
                  37.13     1:17.13 (40.00)                                        
 22 Alvarez, Alexandra M      16 RY-NJ                1:14.32    1:17.14        
                  36.34     1:17.14 (40.80)                                        
 23 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:17.60        
                  36.24     1:17.60 (41.36)                                        
 24 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.59    1:17.74        
                  36.15     1:17.74 (41.59)                                        
 25 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.10    1:17.82        
                  36.86     1:17.82 (40.96)                                        
 26 McComiskey, Beth          16 Basc-MR              1:14.79    1:17.88        
                  36.64     1:17.88 (41.24)                                        
 27 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.61    1:18.18        
                  36.50     1:18.18 (41.68)                                        
 28 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86    1:18.41        
                  37.65     1:18.41 (40.76)                                        
 28 Klein, Alexandra D        14 RY-NJ                1:15.00    1:18.41        
                  37.20     1:18.41 (41.21)                                        
 30 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.13    1:18.43        
                  37.30     1:18.43 (41.13)                                        
 31 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.42    1:18.49        
                  37.76     1:18.49 (40.73)                                        
 32 Xue, Vanessa K            13 HS-MR                1:18.24    1:18.83        
                  37.77     1:18.83 (41.06)                                        
 33 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:20.13    1:19.01        
                  37.16     1:19.01 (41.85)                                        
 34 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.87    1:19.53        
                  38.75     1:19.53 (40.78)                                        
 35 Geider, Amanda K          17 Tide-NJ              1:18.65    1:19.64        
                  37.50     1:19.64 (42.14)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Rosemarie       14 Basc-MR              1:18.32    1:19.67        
                  38.63     1:19.67 (41.04)                                        
 37 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.83    1:19.75        
                  37.65     1:19.75 (42.10)                                        
 38 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               1:18.51    1:19.97        
                  38.00     1:19.97 (41.97)                                        
 39 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                1:21.74    1:20.01        
                  37.49     1:20.01 (42.52)                                        
 40 McIntyre, Jane M          16 RY-NJ                1:16.34    1:20.10        
                  38.16     1:20.10 (41.94)                                        
 40 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.47    1:20.10        
                  37.47     1:20.10 (42.63)                                        
 42 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.59    1:20.45        
                  37.73     1:20.45 (42.72)                                        
 43 Dudar, Stefanie E         16 RY-NJ                1:21.84    1:20.76        
                  38.41     1:20.76 (42.35)                                        
 44 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:20.95        
                  37.09     1:20.95 (43.86)                                        
 45 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.64    1:21.23        
                  38.60     1:21.23 (42.63)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                1:20.61    1:21.31        
                  39.00     1:21.31 (42.31)                                        
 47 Cohen, Jacqui             16 HAA-MR               1:20.65    1:21.75        
                  38.95     1:21.75 (42.80)                                        
 48 Citti, Becca A            15 RY-NJ                1:24.28    1:21.81        
                  38.90     1:21.81 (42.91)                                        
 49 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:22.05        
                  39.37     1:22.05 (42.68)                                        
 50 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72    1:22.07        
                  38.67     1:22.07 (43.40)                                        
 51 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                1:26.89    1:22.41        
                  39.56     1:22.41 (42.85)                                        
 52 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.42    1:22.79        
                  39.47     1:22.79 (43.32)                                        
 53 Sykes, Sarah M            16 Tide-NJ              1:27.24    1:22.85        
                  39.94     1:22.85 (42.91)                                        
 54 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.37    1:22.97        
                  39.20     1:22.97 (43.77)                                        
 55 Costa, Amanda C           16 Tide-NJ              1:29.23    1:24.15        
                  40.58     1:24.15 (43.57)                                        
 56 Valdes-Rodriguez, Suzy T  14 UN-CT-CT             1:26.40    1:24.17        
                  40.29     1:24.17 (43.88)                                        
 57 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:24.55        
                  40.76     1:24.55 (43.79)                                        
 58 Campa, Catherine V        15 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:25.14        
                  40.83     1:25.14 (44.31)                                        
 59 Bonan, Amanda K           16 RY-NJ                1:28.36    1:25.16        
                  40.06     1:25.16 (45.10)                                        
 60 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.03    1:25.28        
                  40.40     1:25.28 (44.88)                                        
 61 Hedges, Grace G           14 UN-CT-CT             1:24.04    1:25.30        
                  40.19     1:25.30 (45.11)                                        
 62 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:24.62    1:25.54        
                  41.22     1:25.54 (44.32)                                        
 63 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.39    1:25.62        
                  40.11     1:25.62 (45.51)                                        
 64 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:25.95        
                  40.38     1:25.95 (45.57)                                        
 65 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.37    1:26.16        
                  40.82     1:26.16 (45.34)                                        
 66 Grygotis, Lauren K        13 Tide-NJ              1:28.35    1:26.24        
                  41.35     1:26.24 (44.89)                                        
 67 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.01    1:26.25        
                  40.64     1:26.25 (45.61)                                        
 68 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.42        
                  42.10     1:26.42 (44.32)                                        
 69 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.33    1:27.12        
                  41.02     1:27.12 (46.10)                                        
 70 Salinas, Katherine        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.05    1:27.15        
                  40.74     1:27.15 (46.41)                                        
 71 Adams, Vicki B            15 RY-NJ                1:35.74    1:27.36        
                  41.47     1:27.36 (45.89)                                        
 72 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              1:25.48    1:27.65        
                  41.70     1:27.65 (45.95)                                        
 73 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    14 RY-NJ                1:31.58    1:27.86        
                  41.79     1:27.86 (46.07)                                        
 74 Centrella, Mary K         14 Tide-NJ              1:35.85    1:27.97        
                  41.93     1:27.97 (46.04)                                        
 75 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.01    1:28.14        
                  41.72     1:28.14 (46.42)                                        
 76 Belleveau, Clair M        13 UN-CT-CT             1:27.25    1:28.30        
                  41.69     1:28.30 (46.61)                                        
 77 Schnall, Dana G           16 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.07    1:28.51        
                  41.84     1:28.51 (46.67)                                        
 78 Sanchez, Michelle J       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.31    1:28.68        
                  41.66     1:28.68 (47.02)                                        
 79 Leung, Michelle           14 Tide-NJ              1:32.01    1:28.89        
                  41.90     1:28.89 (46.99)                                        
 80 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:28.99        
                  41.46     1:28.99 (47.53)                                        
 81 Melone, Victoria N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.69    1:30.20        
                  42.86     1:30.20 (47.34)                                        
 82 Bloom, Taylor L           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.90    1:30.54        
                  42.29     1:30.54 (48.25)                                        
 83 Martirano, Chloe          14 TVSC-MR              1:25.77    1:30.64        
                  42.55     1:30.64 (48.09)                                        
 84 Bruce, Margot E           13 UN-CT-CT             1:36.92    1:30.77        
                  43.28     1:30.77 (47.49)                                        
 85 Geider, Courtney M        15 Tide-NJ              1:28.89    1:31.16        
                  42.65     1:31.16 (48.51)                                        
 86 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.50    1:32.29        
                  42.95     1:32.29 (49.34)                                        
 87 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:29.79    1:32.79        
                  43.89     1:32.79 (48.90)                                        
 88 Roman, Jennifer           13 Tide-NJ              1:42.35    1:34.84        
                  44.65     1:34.84 (50.19)                                        
 89 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:39.85    1:36.37        
                  45.52     1:36.37 (50.85)                                        
 90 Baldwin, Gabriella        14 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.40    1:36.42        
                  45.27     1:36.42 (51.15)                                        
 91 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                1:48.98    1:36.45        
                  46.44     1:36.45 (50.01)                                        
 92 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.51    1:38.23        
                  46.91     1:38.23 (51.32)                                        
 93 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95    1:38.47        
                  49.04     1:38.47 (49.43)                                        
 94 August, Melanie K         13 Tide-NJ              1:48.22    1:48.75        
                  50.50     1:48.75 (58.25)                                        
 95 Alcantara, Cristina       14 Tide-NJ              2:21.90    2:05.80        
                  56.64   2:05.80 (1:09.16)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         16 Basc-MR              2:20.82    2:23.65 METS   
                  33.14     1:09.60 (36.46)     1:47.32 (37.72)     2:23.65 (36.33)
  2 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.01    2:25.75 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.17 (37.39)     1:48.08 (36.91)     2:25.75 (37.67)
  3 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.73    2:28.03 METS   
                  33.85     1:11.69 (37.84)     1:49.81 (38.12)     2:28.03 (38.22)
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.69    2:29.78 METS   
                  34.11     1:11.96 (37.85)     1:51.36 (39.40)     2:29.78 (38.42)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:30.10 METS   
                  33.86     1:11.59 (37.73)     1:50.92 (39.33)     2:30.10 (39.18)
  6 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.33    2:32.29 METS   
                  33.83     1:11.95 (38.12)     1:51.47 (39.52)     2:32.29 (40.82)
  7 Deignan, Chelsea          15 Basc-MR              2:32.66    2:33.51 METS   
                  34.99     1:14.19 (39.20)     1:54.01 (39.82)     2:33.51 (39.50)
  8 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:30.54    2:34.34 METS   
                  34.55     1:13.41 (38.86)     1:53.17 (39.76)     2:34.34 (41.17)
  9 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.94    2:35.20 METS   
                  34.73     1:14.52 (39.79)     1:55.56 (41.04)     2:35.20 (39.64)
 10 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:36.44    2:35.21 METS   
                  35.63     1:15.17 (39.54)     1:55.46 (40.29)     2:35.21 (39.75)
 11 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.45    2:35.32 METS   
                  34.58     1:13.98 (39.40)     1:54.53 (40.55)     2:35.32 (40.79)
 12 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               2:38.43    2:35.71 METS   
                  36.71     1:16.97 (40.26)     1:56.10 (39.13)     2:35.71 (39.61)
 13 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.71    2:36.40 METS   
                  36.35     1:16.14 (39.79)     1:56.52 (40.38)     2:36.40 (39.88)
 14 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:31.98    2:36.63 METS   
                  35.99     1:15.34 (39.35)     1:55.96 (40.62)     2:36.63 (40.67)
 15 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               2:35.89    2:36.97 METS   
                  35.22     1:14.63 (39.41)     1:55.24 (40.61)     2:36.97 (41.73)
 16 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.39    2:39.28        
                  35.27     1:15.49 (40.22)     1:57.82 (42.33)     2:39.28 (41.46)
 17 Warren, Michelle N        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.06    2:40.24        
                  36.45     1:17.13 (40.68)     1:58.40 (41.27)     2:40.24 (41.84)
 18 Neuhaus, Helene M         14 UN-CT-CT             2:36.28    2:40.34        
                  35.93     1:16.08 (40.15)     1:57.76 (41.68)     2:40.34 (42.58)
 19 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.86    2:41.77        
                  36.19     1:17.15 (40.96)     2:00.01 (42.86)     2:41.77 (41.76)
 20 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:42.10        
                  36.34     1:16.48 (40.14)     1:58.58 (42.10)     2:42.10 (43.52)
 21 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              2:47.92    2:42.70        
                  37.11     1:18.98 (41.87)     2:00.82 (41.84)     2:42.70 (41.88)
 22 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.83    2:43.11        
                  36.86     1:17.89 (41.03)     2:00.59 (42.70)     2:43.11 (42.52)
 23 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:38.25    2:43.28        
                  36.31     1:17.36 (41.05)     2:00.35 (42.99)     2:43.28 (42.93)
 24 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.92    2:45.38        
                  37.99     1:20.43 (42.44)     2:03.47 (43.04)     2:45.38 (41.91)
 25 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.81    2:45.57        
                  37.93     1:20.51 (42.58)     2:03.39 (42.88)     2:45.57 (42.18)
 26 Alvarez, Alexandra M      16 RY-NJ                2:41.64    2:46.04        
                  36.95     1:18.49 (41.54)     2:02.04 (43.55)     2:46.04 (44.00)
 27 Klein, Alexandra D        14 RY-NJ                2:41.58    2:46.73        
                  38.65     1:21.98 (43.33)     2:05.15 (43.17)     2:46.73 (41.58)
 28 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.54    2:47.45        
                  39.70     1:23.94 (44.24)     2:07.41 (43.47)     2:47.45 (40.04)
 29 Miccio, Nyssa L           15 UN-CT-CT             2:42.69    2:47.79        
                  37.15     1:20.14 (42.99)     2:03.37 (43.23)     2:47.79 (44.42)
 30 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.73    2:48.08        
                  37.14     1:19.51 (42.37)     2:03.86 (44.35)     2:48.08 (44.22)
 31 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:51.23    2:48.88        
                  37.92     1:20.98 (43.06)     2:05.58 (44.60)     2:48.88 (43.30)
 32 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:49.11        
                  36.62     1:18.83 (42.21)     2:03.88 (45.05)     2:49.11 (45.23)
 33 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                2:46.28    2:50.04        
                  38.74     1:21.54 (42.80)     2:05.62 (44.08)     2:50.04 (44.42)
 34 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               2:51.50    2:50.89        
                  39.22     1:22.78 (43.56)     2:06.71 (43.93)     2:50.89 (44.18)
 35 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               2:50.27    2:52.11        
                  38.76     1:22.80 (44.04)     2:07.51 (44.71)     2:52.11 (44.60)
 36 Morio, Kaitlyn N          13 UN-CT-CT             2:51.27    2:52.66        
                  38.05     1:21.13 (43.08)     2:06.60 (45.47)     2:52.66 (46.06)
 37 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.81    2:52.86        
                  39.16     1:23.47 (44.31)     2:08.09 (44.62)     2:52.86 (44.77)
 38 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.97    2:53.15        
                  39.18     1:24.11 (44.93)     2:09.72 (45.61)     2:53.15 (43.43)
 39 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                2:46.30    2:53.62        
                  39.11     1:23.35 (44.24)     2:08.54 (45.19)     2:53.62 (45.08)
 40 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.25    2:53.70        
                  38.68     1:24.44 (45.76)     2:09.56 (45.12)     2:53.70 (44.14)
 41 Goodman, Siobhan M        12 RY-NJ                2:49.03    2:53.90        
                  39.79     1:23.47 (43.68)     2:08.84 (45.37)     2:53.90 (45.06)
 42 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              3:06.55    2:54.31        
                  39.47     1:23.64 (44.17)     2:09.20 (45.56)     2:54.31 (45.11)
 43 Prangley, Eliza D         14 UN-CT-CT             2:56.98    2:54.35        
                  39.58     1:24.65 (45.07)     2:09.77 (45.12)     2:54.35 (44.58)
 44 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                2:50.91    2:54.73        
                  39.50     1:24.07 (44.57)     2:09.75 (45.68)     2:54.73 (44.98)
 45 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.34    2:55.63        
                  39.10     1:23.59 (44.49)     2:09.56 (45.97)     2:55.63 (46.07)
 46 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                3:04.29    2:56.01        
                  40.87     1:25.72 (44.85)     2:10.99 (45.27)     2:56.01 (45.02)
 47 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:59.19    2:56.14        
                  39.79     1:24.75 (44.96)     2:10.78 (46.03)     2:56.14 (45.36)
 48 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 RY-NJ                2:53.58    2:57.23        
                  40.59     1:26.01 (45.42)     2:11.81 (45.80)     2:57.23 (45.42)
 49 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                3:00.04    2:57.37        
                  40.21     1:26.11 (45.90)     2:12.50 (46.39)     2:57.37 (44.87)
 50 Derrenberger, Katherine   14 RY-NJ                2:56.91    2:59.65        
                  40.36     1:26.98 (46.62)     2:14.07 (47.09)     2:59.65 (45.58)
 51 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    2:59.80        
                  41.71     1:27.40 (45.69)     2:13.43 (46.03)     2:59.80 (46.37)
 52 Howe, Ritchey F           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.24    3:00.78        
                  39.73     1:26.33 (46.60)     2:13.70 (47.37)     3:00.78 (47.08)
 53 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.10    3:01.38        
                  41.07     1:27.79 (46.72)     2:14.54 (46.75)     3:01.38 (46.84)
 54 Angresano, Gabrielle L    12 RY-NJ                2:56.83    3:01.71        
                  40.16     1:26.72 (46.56)     2:15.57 (48.85)     3:01.71 (46.14)
 55 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              3:00.19    3:05.87        
                  42.28     1:27.80 (45.52)     2:16.69 (48.89)     3:05.87 (49.18)
 56 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                3:08.79    3:08.09        
                  42.68     1:30.87 (48.19)     2:20.03 (49.16)     3:08.09 (48.06)
 57 Martinez, Grace R         13 Tide-NJ              3:24.93    3:11.99        
                  44.21     1:32.72 (48.51)     2:22.44 (49.72)     3:11.99 (49.55)
 58 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              3:06.18    3:15.10        
                  44.38     1:34.57 (50.19)     2:25.07 (50.50)     3:15.10 (50.03)
 59 Cami, Alyssa E            16 RY-NJ                3:27.65    3:15.82        
                  44.09     1:33.20 (49.11)     2:24.83 (51.63)     3:15.82 (50.99)
 60 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    3:16.13        
                  44.67     1:34.61 (49.94)     2:25.51 (50.90)     3:16.13 (50.62)
 61 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                3:33.88    3:18.64        
                  45.57     1:36.34 (50.77)     2:28.14 (51.80)     3:18.64 (50.50)
 62 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                3:13.20    3:19.12        
                  46.51     1:37.47 (50.96)     2:28.31 (50.84)     3:19.12 (50.81)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.38      58.25 METS   
                  27.75       58.25 (30.50)                                        
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.26      58.58 METS   
                  27.66       58.58 (30.92)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.73      59.22 METS   
                  25.65       59.22 (33.57)                                        
  4 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.48    1:00.27 METS   
                  28.32     1:00.27 (31.95)                                        
  5 Collyer, Courtney         16 Basc-MR                59.16    1:00.42 METS   
                  28.37     1:00.42 (32.05)                                        
  5 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:00.42 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.42 (31.78)                                        
  7 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.33    1:00.95 METS   
                  26.83     1:00.95 (34.12)                                        
  8 Zaltsman, Janine          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:01.35 METS   
                  26.83     1:01.35 (34.52)                                        
  9 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.58    1:01.77 METS   
                  29.34     1:01.77 (32.43)                                        
 10 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.45    1:02.19 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.19 (32.82)                                        
 11 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.33 METS   
                  29.67     1:02.33 (32.66)                                        
 12 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.70    1:02.53 METS   
                  27.33     1:02.53 (35.20)                                        
 13 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.76    1:02.91 METS   
                  28.23     1:02.91 (34.68)                                        
 14 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.24    1:03.01        
                  29.88     1:03.01 (33.13)                                        
 15 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              1:02.89    1:03.08        
                  30.12     1:03.08 (32.96)                                        
 16 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:03.38        
                  29.45     1:03.38 (33.93)                                        
 17 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.85    1:03.53        
                  27.40     1:03.53 (36.13)                                        
 18 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.45    1:04.06        
                  27.51     1:04.06 (36.55)                                        
 19 Conjares, Chloe C         14 RY-NJ                1:03.95    1:04.30        
                  30.61     1:04.30 (33.69)                                        
 20 Genovese, Kate A          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:04.37        
                  26.45     1:04.37 (37.92)                                        
 20 McIntyre, Jane M          16 RY-NJ                  59.79    1:04.37        
                  30.48     1:04.37 (33.89)                                        
 22 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                1:04.84    1:05.26        
                  30.46     1:05.26 (34.80)                                        
 23 Dudar, Stefanie E         16 RY-NJ                1:04.54    1:05.63        
                  30.64     1:05.63 (34.99)                                        
 24 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:05.73        
                  30.96     1:05.73 (34.77)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                1:06.85    1:05.97        
                  31.28     1:05.97 (34.69)                                        
 26 Nurnberger, Abigail A     16 RY-NJ                1:05.28    1:06.07        
                  31.15     1:06.07 (34.92)                                        
 26 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.97    1:06.07        
                  30.96     1:06.07 (35.11)                                        
 28 Bormann, Kristen E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:06.50        
                  31.41     1:06.50 (35.09)                                        
 29 Loftus, Molly R           13 UN-CT-CT             1:02.76    1:06.64        
                  28.80     1:06.64 (37.84)                                        
 30 Warren, Michelle N        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.52    1:06.66        
                  31.63     1:06.66 (35.03)                                        
 31 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.54    1:06.84        
                  31.55     1:06.84 (35.29)                                        
 32 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.01    1:07.18        
                  31.43     1:07.18 (35.75)                                        
 33 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     16 RY-NJ                1:02.62    1:07.25        
                  29.67     1:07.25 (37.58)                                        
 34 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:07.35        
                  31.74     1:07.35 (35.61)                                        
 35 Kristic, Marta            16 UAGUA-MR             1:17.59    1:07.68        
                  31.15     1:07.68 (36.53)                                        
 36 Prangley, Eliza D         14 UN-CT-CT             1:05.83    1:07.70        
                  31.90     1:07.70 (35.80)                                        
 37 Bonan, Amanda K           16 RY-NJ                1:07.12    1:08.01        
                  31.66     1:08.01 (36.35)                                        
 38 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               1:06.69    1:08.54        
                  32.42     1:08.54 (36.12)                                        
 39 Alvarez, Alexandra M      16 RY-NJ                1:08.02    1:08.65        
                  32.20     1:08.65 (36.45)                                        
 40 Sykes, Sarah M            16 Tide-NJ              1:11.34    1:08.69        
                  31.32     1:08.69 (37.37)                                        
 41 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:08.76        
                  31.77     1:08.76 (36.99)                                        
 42 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.83    1:09.61        
                  32.75     1:09.61 (36.86)                                        
 43 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.22    1:09.78        
                  31.71     1:09.78 (38.07)                                        
 44 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:09.83        
                  35.05     1:09.83 (34.78)                                        
 45 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              1:13.61    1:09.87        
                  33.02     1:09.87 (36.85)                                        
 46 Pedrick, Emily M          14 RY-NJ                1:12.41    1:10.07        
                  32.61     1:10.07 (37.46)                                        
 47 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    14 RY-NJ                1:15.74    1:10.23        
                  32.52     1:10.23 (37.71)                                        
 48 Katter, Charlotte K       14 UN-CT-CT             1:18.66    1:10.31        
                  33.31     1:10.31 (37.00)                                        
 49 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:10.87        
                  33.15     1:10.87 (37.72)                                        
 50 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                1:08.87    1:11.00        
                  33.55     1:11.00 (37.45)                                        
 51 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:11.18        
                  32.94     1:11.18 (38.24)                                        
 52 Klein, Alexandra D        14 RY-NJ                1:06.13    1:11.27        
                  33.19     1:11.27 (38.08)                                        
 53 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.42    1:11.60        
                  33.21     1:11.60 (38.39)                                        
 54 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.09    1:11.69        
                  32.74     1:11.69 (38.95)                                        
 55 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.82    1:11.72        
                  33.34     1:11.72 (38.38)                                        
 56 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.38    1:11.81        
                  32.07     1:11.81 (39.74)                                        
 57 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:11.89        
                  33.26     1:11.89 (38.63)                                        
 58 Francomano, Ashley        13 Basc-MR              1:14.71    1:12.12        
                  32.90     1:12.12 (39.22)                                        
 59 Fox, Sarah M              15 UN-CT-CT             1:15.05    1:12.78        
                  33.87     1:12.78 (38.91)                                        
 60 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                1:09.17    1:13.28        
                  34.12     1:13.28 (39.16)                                        
 61 Leung, Michelle           14 Tide-NJ              1:14.09    1:13.73        
                  33.71     1:13.73 (40.02)                                        
 62 Caines, Alexandra E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.56    1:14.24        
                  33.78     1:14.24 (40.46)                                        
 63 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.72    1:14.45        
                  33.48     1:14.45 (40.97)                                        
 64 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.07    1:14.69        
                  35.05     1:14.69 (39.64)                                        
 65 Yeo, Alyssa L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.84    1:14.74        
                  34.52     1:14.74 (40.22)                                        
 66 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                1:13.60    1:14.89        
                  34.71     1:14.89 (40.18)                                        
 67 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.01    1:15.54        
                  34.99     1:15.54 (40.55)                                        
 68 Salinas, Katherine        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.63    1:16.64        
                  35.08     1:16.64 (41.56)                                        
 69 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      13 Tide-NJ              1:15.54    1:16.91        
                  36.51     1:16.91 (40.40)                                        
 70 Sanchez, Michelle J       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.43    1:17.10        
                  35.42     1:17.10 (41.68)                                        
 71 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                1:22.84    1:17.35        
                  35.80     1:17.35 (41.55)                                        
 72 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.34    1:17.59        
                  34.79     1:17.59 (42.80)                                        
 73 Pate, Alexandra G         16 RY-NJ                1:15.78    1:17.70        
                  36.30     1:17.70 (41.40)                                        
 74 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:17.75        
                  36.68     1:17.75 (41.07)                                        
 75 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.31    1:17.91        
                  36.04     1:17.91 (41.87)                                        
 76 Morio, Kaitlyn N          13 UN-CT-CT             1:15.24    1:18.12        
                  36.82     1:18.12 (41.30)                                        
 77 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.55    1:18.63        
                  36.33     1:18.63 (42.30)                                        
 78 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:19.05        
                  36.02     1:19.05 (43.03)                                        
 79 Roman, Jennifer           13 Tide-NJ              1:25.07    1:20.33        
                  36.39     1:20.33 (43.94)                                        
 80 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                1:24.60    1:20.52        
                  35.01     1:20.52 (45.51)                                        
 81 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                1:24.50    1:20.68        
                  38.09     1:20.68 (42.59)                                        
 82 Belleveau, Clair M        13 UN-CT-CT             1:21.08    1:20.94        
                  37.32     1:20.94 (43.62)                                        
 83 Caracciolo, Bianca R      15 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:21.04        
                  37.28     1:21.04 (43.76)                                        
 84 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:21.36        
                  36.74     1:21.36 (44.62)                                        
 85 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                1:20.54    1:22.31        
                  38.12     1:22.31 (44.19)                                        
 86 Centrella, Mary K         14 Tide-NJ              1:30.17    1:24.57        
                  40.20     1:24.57 (44.37)                                        
 87 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:27.29        
                  38.27     1:27.29 (49.02)                                        
 88 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     13 UN-CT-CT             1:25.83    1:27.59        
                  39.55     1:27.59 (48.04)                                        
 89 Vitrone, Nicole M         16 Tide-NJ              1:32.66    1:28.89        
                  40.23     1:28.89 (48.66)                                        
 90 Rosenblum, Emily          14 Tide-NJ              1:41.15    1:34.78        
                  42.11     1:34.78 (52.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:09.33 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.78 (32.54)     1:35.65 (33.87)     2:09.33 (33.68)
  2 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.34    2:12.37 METS   
                  30.58     1:03.89 (33.31)     1:38.13 (34.24)     2:12.37 (34.24)
  3 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              2:11.49    2:13.18 METS   
                  29.35     1:03.10 (33.75)     1:37.93 (34.83)     2:13.18 (35.25)
  4 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.61    2:13.80 METS   
                  28.90     1:01.81 (32.91)     1:36.29 (34.48)     2:13.80 (37.51)
  5 Collyer, Courtney         16 Basc-MR              2:11.32    2:14.55 METS   
                  29.75     1:03.36 (33.61)     1:39.07 (35.71)     2:14.55 (35.48)
  6 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.59    2:16.04 METS   
                  29.81     1:04.83 (35.02)     1:41.09 (36.26)     2:16.04 (34.95)
  7 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.72    2:16.52 METS   
                  30.58     1:04.38 (33.80)     1:40.15 (35.77)     2:16.52 (36.37)
  8 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:14.75    2:17.30 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.48 (34.04)     1:41.23 (35.75)     2:17.30 (36.07)
  9 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.08    2:17.57 METS   
                  29.90     1:05.03 (35.13)     1:42.13 (37.10)     2:17.57 (35.44)
 10 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:18.66 METS   
                  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)     1:42.29 (36.14)     2:18.66 (36.37)
 11 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:19.90    2:18.71 METS   
                  31.61     1:07.09 (35.48)     1:42.91 (35.82)     2:18.71 (35.80)
 12 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:18.79    2:19.25 METS   
                  30.27     1:05.32 (35.05)     1:41.81 (36.49)     2:19.25 (37.44)
 13 Harris, Markee E          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.77    2:19.26 METS   
                  30.75     1:05.62 (34.87)     1:42.22 (36.60)     2:19.26 (37.04)
 14 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.96    2:19.37 METS   
                  31.29     1:07.35 (36.06)     1:44.68 (37.33)     2:19.37 (34.69)
 15 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.62    2:19.38 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.57 (34.83)     1:42.22 (36.65)     2:19.38 (37.16)
 16 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:25.78    2:20.48        
                  31.29     1:07.14 (35.85)     1:43.73 (36.59)     2:20.48 (36.75)
 17 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:21.59        
                  31.12     1:06.99 (35.87)     1:44.14 (37.15)     2:21.59 (37.45)
 18 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.75    2:23.47        
                  32.66     1:09.48 (36.82)     1:47.05 (37.57)     2:23.47 (36.42)
 19 Loftus, Molly R           13 UN-CT-CT             2:22.46    2:24.53        
                  31.38     1:08.32 (36.94)     1:46.81 (38.49)     2:24.53 (37.72)
 20 Warren, Michelle N        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.19    2:24.79        
                  32.56     1:09.16 (36.60)     1:47.19 (38.03)     2:24.79 (37.60)
 21 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:27.39        
                  33.45     1:11.39 (37.94)     1:49.41 (38.02)     2:27.39 (37.98)
 22 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.15    2:28.17        
                  31.27     1:08.09 (36.82)     1:48.83 (40.74)     2:28.17 (39.34)
 23 Prangley, Eliza D         14 UN-CT-CT             2:31.93    2:28.21        
                  32.42     1:09.53 (37.11)     1:48.99 (39.46)     2:28.21 (39.22)
 24 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                2:21.04    2:28.68        
                  32.08     1:09.44 (37.36)     1:48.47 (39.03)     2:28.68 (40.21)
 25 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:20.52    2:29.31        
                  32.44     1:09.93 (37.49)     1:48.44 (38.51)     2:29.31 (40.87)
 26 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 RY-NJ                2:28.81    2:30.28        
                  33.14     1:11.88 (38.74)     1:51.93 (40.05)     2:30.28 (38.35)
 27 Benjamin, Malaika N       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.40    2:30.87        
                  34.24     1:12.91 (38.67)     1:51.81 (38.90)     2:30.87 (39.06)
 28 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:28.25    2:33.24        
                  33.57     1:10.71 (37.14)     1:52.47 (41.76)     2:33.24 (40.77)
 29 Klein, Alexandra D        14 RY-NJ                2:29.79    2:33.30        
                  32.90     1:11.61 (38.71)     1:52.18 (40.57)     2:33.30 (41.12)
 30 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.93    2:33.52        
                  33.25     1:12.01 (38.76)     1:52.81 (40.80)     2:33.52 (40.71)
 31 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                2:28.90    2:34.28        
                  34.18     1:12.82 (38.64)     1:53.84 (41.02)     2:34.28 (40.44)
 32 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.65        
                  30.97     1:10.63 (39.66)     1:53.74 (43.11)     2:34.65 (40.91)
 33 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:39.03    2:35.43        
                  33.64     1:13.01 (39.37)     1:55.49 (42.48)     2:35.43 (39.94)
 34 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.36    2:36.83        
                  33.99     1:13.15 (39.16)     1:54.40 (41.25)     2:36.83 (42.43)
 35 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                2:47.15    2:37.64        
                  32.94     1:12.77 (39.83)     1:55.15 (42.38)     2:37.64 (42.49)
 36 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.55    2:37.72        
                  33.35     1:13.30 (39.95)     1:55.71 (42.41)     2:37.72 (42.01)
 37 Goodman, Siobhan M        12 RY-NJ                2:55.57    2:37.90        
                  34.58     1:13.99 (39.41)     1:55.78 (41.79)     2:37.90 (42.12)
 38 Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                3:05.87    2:39.53        
                  35.66     1:15.15 (39.49)     1:56.96 (41.81)     2:39.53 (42.57)
 39 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.54    2:40.06        
                  34.38     1:13.42 (39.04)     1:56.03 (42.61)     2:40.06 (44.03)
 40 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.10    2:41.26        
                  36.60     1:19.44 (42.84)     2:02.57 (43.13)     2:41.26 (38.69)
 41 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.07    2:41.58        
                  34.27     1:15.01 (40.74)     1:58.15 (43.14)     2:41.58 (43.43)
 42 Cuffe, Brianne M          17 Aquaflames-MR        2:46.72    2:42.74        
                  36.41     1:18.41 (42.00)     2:01.99 (43.58)     2:42.74 (40.75)
 43 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                2:53.44    2:43.29        
                  35.53     1:17.38 (41.85)     2:00.15 (42.77)     2:43.29 (43.14)
 44 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.09    2:43.44        
                  35.28     1:19.85 (44.57)     2:02.97 (43.12)     2:43.44 (40.47)
 45 Fox, Sarah M              15 UN-CT-CT             2:38.83    2:44.51        
                  34.12     1:14.75 (40.63)     1:59.78 (45.03)     2:44.51 (44.73)
 46 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.43    2:44.61        
                  34.45     1:15.49 (41.04)     2:00.79 (45.30)     2:44.61 (43.82)
 47 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                3:02.24    2:47.30        
                  36.57     1:19.63 (43.06)     2:03.74 (44.11)     2:47.30 (43.56)
 48 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:49.87    2:47.89        
                  34.54     1:16.60 (42.06)     2:01.00 (44.40)     2:47.89 (46.89)
 49 Liu, Emeline T            13 RY-NJ                3:01.26    2:48.14        
                  37.19     1:18.33 (41.14)     2:01.59 (43.26)     2:48.14 (46.55)
 50 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.43    2:54.28        
                  38.14     1:24.42 (46.28)     2:09.75 (45.33)     2:54.28 (44.53)
 51 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.54    2:54.53        
                  37.01     1:21.67 (44.66)     2:09.81 (48.14)     2:54.53 (44.72)
 52 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.50    2:55.51        
                  35.35     1:20.28 (44.93)     2:06.91 (46.63)     2:55.51 (48.60)
 53 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                3:10.13    2:58.15        
                  37.40     1:21.41 (44.01)     2:08.93 (47.52)     2:58.15 (49.22)
 54 Hsieh, Jubilee E          15 RY-NJ                3:08.64    3:08.11        
                  39.16                             2:17.30 ( )     3:08.11 (50.81)
 55 Schimpfle, Emily A        13 RY-NJ                3:08.22    3:09.30        
                  41.26     1:30.22 (48.96)     2:20.85 (50.63)     3:09.30 (48.45)
 56 Vitrone, Nicole M         16 Tide-NJ              3:33.17    3:27.32        
                  41.20     1:35.00 (53.80)     2:32.73 (57.73)     3:27.32 (54.59)
 -- Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.68         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.69    2:07.13 METS   
                  28.30       59.19 (30.89)     1:38.03 (38.84)     2:07.13 (29.10)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.73    2:09.09 METS   
                  28.50     1:00.73 (32.23)     1:38.83 (38.10)     2:09.09 (30.26)
  3 Collyer, Courtney         16 Basc-MR              2:09.35    2:11.93 METS   
                  28.78     1:03.77 (34.99)     1:41.82 (38.05)     2:11.93 (30.11)
  4 Giberson, Sara            14 Basc-MR              2:13.02    2:12.13 METS   
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)     1:42.45 (40.04)     2:12.13 (29.68)
  5 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              2:13.41    2:13.82 METS   
                  28.97     1:02.92 (33.95)     1:44.45 (41.53)     2:13.82 (29.37)
  6 Larkin, Kate C            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.08    2:15.44 METS   
                  30.23     1:06.48 (36.25)     1:43.76 (37.28)     2:15.44 (31.68)
  7 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.65    2:15.72 METS   
                  29.30     1:04.32 (35.02)     1:45.54 (41.22)     2:15.72 (30.18)
  8 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.84    2:17.05 METS   
                  28.92     1:02.28 (33.36)     1:44.76 (42.48)     2:17.05 (32.29)
  9 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.74    2:17.24 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.38 (34.59)     1:46.09 (40.71)     2:17.24 (31.15)
 10 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:19.62    2:18.79        
                  31.21     1:06.56 (35.35)     1:47.09 (40.53)     2:18.79 (31.70)
 11 Biagioli, Caitlyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.88    2:18.96        
                  30.63     1:05.63 (35.00)     1:47.56 (41.93)     2:18.96 (31.40)
 12 Conjares, Chloe C         14 RY-NJ                2:22.34    2:19.23        
                  31.01     1:05.04 (34.03)     1:48.28 (43.24)     2:19.23 (30.95)
 13 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    2:19.32        
                  31.06     1:06.11 (35.05)     1:50.10 (43.99)     2:19.32 (29.22)
 14 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.80    2:19.39        
                  30.06     1:05.68 (35.62)     1:47.34 (41.66)     2:19.39 (32.05)
 15 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.33    2:19.50        
                  32.10     1:07.92 (35.82)     1:47.69 (39.77)     2:19.50 (31.81)
 16 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:21.62    2:19.96        
                  29.47     1:05.97 (36.50)     1:48.21 (42.24)     2:19.96 (31.75)
 17 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:21.66        
                  31.29     1:07.55 (36.26)     1:50.62 (43.07)     2:21.66 (31.04)
 18 Nurnberger, Abigail A     16 RY-NJ                2:16.59    2:21.70        
                  31.39     1:08.30 (36.91)     1:50.17 (41.87)     2:21.70 (31.53)
 19 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.85    2:21.85        
                  30.68     1:07.38 (36.70)     1:50.50 (43.12)     2:21.85 (31.35)
 20 Deignan, Chelsea          15 Basc-MR              2:23.38    2:21.91        
                  31.70     1:09.35 (37.65)     1:48.93 (39.58)     2:21.91 (32.98)
 21 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               2:20.23    2:22.13        
                  30.47     1:06.92 (36.45)     1:51.73 (44.81)     2:22.13 (30.40)
 22 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.91    2:22.89        
                  31.85     1:06.27 (34.42)     1:51.30 (45.03)     2:22.89 (31.59)
 23 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.87    2:23.08        
                  31.74     1:08.69 (36.95)     1:51.63 (42.94)     2:23.08 (31.45)
 24 Biagioli, Alana           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.38    2:23.18        
                  31.22     1:08.06 (36.84)     1:50.89 (42.83)     2:23.18 (32.29)
 25 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.26    2:23.34        
                  32.82     1:12.34 (39.52)     1:51.48 (39.14)     2:23.34 (31.86)
 26 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              2:23.57    2:23.66        
                  32.29     1:08.98 (36.69)     1:52.08 (43.10)     2:23.66 (31.58)
 27 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:23.59    2:23.73        
                  31.56     1:08.49 (36.93)     1:52.43 (43.94)     2:23.73 (31.30)
 28 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.20    2:23.74        
                  31.49     1:08.38 (36.89)     1:50.43 (42.05)     2:23.74 (33.31)
 29 Warren, Michelle N        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.96    2:23.83        
                  31.44     1:10.18 (38.74)     1:51.55 (41.37)     2:23.83 (32.28)
 30 McIntyre, Jane M          16 RY-NJ                2:14.66    2:24.30        
                  31.19     1:06.82 (35.63)     1:50.59 (43.77)     2:24.30 (33.71)
 31 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     16 RY-NJ                2:18.28    2:24.32        
                  31.43     1:07.33 (35.90)     1:51.95 (44.62)     2:24.32 (32.37)
 32 Dudar, Stefanie E         16 RY-NJ                2:21.55    2:24.50        
                  31.06     1:08.95 (37.89)     1:52.47 (43.52)     2:24.50 (32.03)
 33 Kristic, Marta            16 UAGUA-MR             2:25.67    2:24.51        
                  30.87     1:09.95 (39.08)     1:50.94 (40.99)     2:24.51 (33.57)
 34 Prangley, Eliza D         14 UN-CT-CT             2:26.22    2:24.53        
                  30.45     1:07.39 (36.94)     1:51.78 (44.39)     2:24.53 (32.75)
 35 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.81    2:24.66        
                  31.67     1:10.35 (38.68)     1:50.77 (40.42)     2:24.66 (33.89)
 36 Genovese, Kate A          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:25.06        
                  28.55     1:06.71 (38.16)     1:50.94 (44.23)     2:25.06 (34.12)
 37 Harris, Markee E          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.73    2:25.43        
                  30.32     1:09.34 (39.02)     1:53.55 (44.21)     2:25.43 (31.88)
 38 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                2:25.05    2:25.61        
                  32.12     1:10.20 (38.08)     1:54.52 (44.32)     2:25.61 (31.09)
 39 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                2:27.34    2:26.45        
                  32.06     1:09.67 (37.61)     1:53.83 (44.16)     2:26.45 (32.62)
 40 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:26.56        
                  32.02     1:08.10 (36.08)     1:52.71 (44.61)     2:26.56 (33.85)
 41 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:31.13    2:26.88        
                  33.40     1:10.53 (37.13)     1:55.35 (44.82)     2:26.88 (31.53)
 42 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              2:21.57    2:27.11        
                  33.13     1:11.42 (38.29)     1:53.25 (41.83)     2:27.11 (33.86)
 43 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:27.27        
                  34.12     1:13.32 (39.20)     1:53.47 (40.15)     2:27.27 (33.80)
 44 Loftus, Molly R           13 UN-CT-CT             2:19.35    2:27.60        
                  30.87     1:08.69 (37.82)     1:54.27 (45.58)     2:27.60 (33.33)
 45 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.66    2:28.43        
                  32.32     1:09.63 (37.31)     1:55.40 (45.77)     2:28.43 (33.03)
 46 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:28.58        
                  31.50     1:10.41 (38.91)     1:56.42 (46.01)     2:28.58 (32.16)
 47 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              2:39.71    2:28.67        
                  31.09     1:11.05 (39.96)     1:55.21 (44.16)     2:28.67 (33.46)
 48 Benjamin, Malaika N       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.01    2:28.79        
                  31.93     1:10.21 (38.28)     1:54.17 (43.96)     2:28.79 (34.62)
 49 Archer, Heather A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.20    2:29.16        
                  32.22     1:10.94 (38.72)     1:55.79 (44.85)     2:29.16 (33.37)
 50 Shutowich, Nicole J       12 TVSC-MR              2:46.07    2:29.77        
                  33.01     1:11.54 (38.53)     1:55.50 (43.96)     2:29.77 (34.27)
 51 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.65    2:30.19        
                  33.68     1:13.13 (39.45)     1:57.23 (44.10)     2:30.19 (32.96)
 52 Sykes, Sarah M            16 Tide-NJ              2:37.58    2:30.43        
                  32.44     1:13.57 (41.13)     1:57.92 (44.35)     2:30.43 (32.51)
 53 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    14 RY-NJ                2:30.73    2:30.45        
                  33.32     1:10.36 (37.04)     1:56.92 (46.56)     2:30.45 (33.53)
 54 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.87    2:30.98        
                  34.41     1:12.22 (37.81)     1:54.69 (42.47)     2:30.98 (36.29)
 55 Adams, Vicki B            15 RY-NJ                2:30.56    2:31.23        
                  31.74     1:12.61 (40.87)     1:58.65 (46.04)     2:31.23 (32.58)
 56 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:35.03    2:31.56        
                  34.09     1:14.17 (40.08)     1:58.26 (44.09)     2:31.56 (33.30)
 57 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                2:33.38    2:31.63        
                  32.66     1:12.71 (40.05)     1:58.28 (45.57)     2:31.63 (33.35)
 58 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 RY-NJ                2:26.09    2:32.07        
                  32.30     1:12.78 (40.48)     1:58.43 (45.65)     2:32.07 (33.64)
 59 Alvarez, Alexandra M      16 RY-NJ                2:27.28    2:32.38        
                  31.97     1:13.06 (41.09)     1:56.25 (43.19)     2:32.38 (36.13)
 60 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                2:25.50    2:32.67        
                  33.63     1:13.24 (39.61)     1:57.48 (44.24)     2:32.67 (35.19)
 61 Cullens, Sayaka E         17 Tide-NJ              2:24.00    2:32.74        
                  30.19     1:07.80 (37.61)     1:54.86 (47.06)     2:32.74 (37.88)
 62 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               2:25.33    2:33.54        
                  31.91     1:11.82 (39.91)     1:58.78 (46.96)     2:33.54 (34.76)
 63 Cohen, Jacqui             16 HAA-MR               2:30.12    2:33.60        
                  32.75     1:13.88 (41.13)     1:58.35 (44.47)     2:33.60 (35.25)
 64 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:29.12    2:33.77        
                  16.92     1:12.17 (55.25)     1:59.63 (47.46)     2:33.77 (34.14)
 65 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                2:23.64    2:33.83        
                  32.30     1:12.17 (39.87)     1:58.69 (46.52)     2:33.83 (35.14)
 66 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.45    2:34.25        
                  32.91     1:12.21 (39.30)     1:58.45 (46.24)     2:34.25 (35.80)
 67 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              2:51.04    2:34.40        
                  34.27     1:13.12 (38.85)     2:00.29 (47.17)     2:34.40 (34.11)
 68 Goodman, Siobhan M        12 RY-NJ                2:41.06    2:34.44        
                  33.32     1:15.34 (42.02)     1:59.76 (44.42)     2:34.44 (34.68)
 69 Bonan, Amanda K           16 RY-NJ                2:29.90    2:35.50        
                  32.65     1:12.61 (39.96)     2:01.83 (49.22)     2:35.50 (33.67)
 70 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              2:42.05    2:35.96        
                  34.46     1:15.30 (40.84)     2:02.52 (47.22)     2:35.96 (33.44)
 71 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:36.62        
                  32.99     1:13.17 (40.18)     2:01.40 (48.23)     2:36.62 (35.22)
 72 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:37.31        
                  34.66     1:14.23 (39.57)     2:01.81 (47.58)     2:37.31 (35.50)
 73 Ortega, Andrea M          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.13    2:37.52        
                  33.96     1:13.07 (39.11)     2:01.99 (48.92)     2:37.52 (35.53)
 73 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              2:37.22    2:37.52        
                  35.56     1:16.01 (40.45)     2:01.57 (45.56)     2:37.52 (35.95)
 75 Caines, Alexandra E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.40    2:37.69        
                  33.91     1:14.06 (40.15)     2:02.40 (48.34)     2:37.69 (35.29)
 76 Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                2:42.56    2:37.96        
                  34.68     1:15.12 (40.44)     2:03.61 (48.49)     2:37.96 (34.35)
 77 Valdes-Rodriguez, Suzy T  14 UN-CT-CT             2:38.48    2:38.54        
                  37.17     1:17.53 (40.36)     2:03.71 (46.18)     2:38.54 (34.83)
 78 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                2:38.10    2:39.13        
                  34.33     1:16.63 (42.30)     2:03.81 (47.18)     2:39.13 (35.32)
 79 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.04    2:39.15        
                  35.84     1:15.84 (40.00)     2:05.84 (50.00)     2:39.15 (33.31)
 80 Fox, Sarah M              15 UN-CT-CT             2:33.97    2:39.78        
                  33.44     1:13.48 (40.04)     2:02.70 (49.22)     2:39.78 (37.08)
 81 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                2:45.84    2:40.26        
                  36.70     1:18.63 (41.93)     2:03.75 (45.12)     2:40.26 (36.51)
 82 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                2:32.91    2:40.50        
                  36.56     1:19.43 (42.87)     2:04.35 (44.92)     2:40.50 (36.15)
 83 Grygotis, Lauren K        13 Tide-NJ              2:48.15    2:41.31        
                  38.15     1:18.08 (39.93)     2:04.86 (46.78)     2:41.31 (36.45)
 84 Liu, Emeline T            13 RY-NJ                2:43.73    2:41.52        
                  33.70     1:16.45 (42.75)     2:06.62 (50.17)     2:41.52 (34.90)
 85 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                2:36.28    2:41.56        
                  33.64     1:15.86 (42.22)     2:06.14 (50.28)     2:41.56 (35.42)
 86 Geider, Amanda K          17 Tide-NJ              2:33.68    2:42.07        
                  36.68     1:20.05 (43.37)     2:05.83 (45.78)     2:42.07 (36.24)
 87 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                2:41.25    2:42.24        
                  35.95     1:14.22 (38.27)     2:06.75 (52.53)     2:42.24 (35.49)
 88 Angresano, Gabrielle L    12 RY-NJ                2:44.39    2:42.29        
                  36.54     1:19.62 (43.08)     2:05.93 (46.31)     2:42.29 (36.36)
 89 Sanchez, Michelle J       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.72    2:42.97        
                  35.72     1:19.57 (43.85)     2:08.25 (48.68)     2:42.97 (34.72)
 90 Gordon, Chelsea E         13 RY-NJ                2:36.24    2:43.43        
                  35.70     1:17.04 (41.34)     2:07.31 (50.27)     2:43.43 (36.12)
 91 Leung, Michelle           14 Tide-NJ              2:49.42    2:43.69        
                  34.34     1:16.53 (42.19)     2:06.22 (49.69)     2:43.69 (37.47)
 92 Sims, Raakkel E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.04    2:43.90        
                  37.42     1:18.79 (41.37)     2:07.50 (48.71)     2:43.90 (36.40)
 93 Verhoof, Alyssa A         14 RY-NJ                2:40.34    2:45.53        
                  37.57     1:19.67 (42.10)     2:09.30 (49.63)     2:45.53 (36.23)
 94 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                2:44.62    2:45.67        
                  35.91     1:20.09 (44.18)     2:08.10 (48.01)     2:45.67 (37.57)
 95 Salinas, Katherine        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.26    2:46.59        
                  35.62     1:18.99 (43.37)     2:06.25 (47.26)     2:46.59 (40.34)
 96 Bloom, Taylor L           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.95    2:47.54        
                  35.82     1:18.05 (42.23)     2:09.23 (51.18)     2:47.54 (38.31)
 97 Roman, Jennifer           13 Tide-NJ              2:54.95    2:48.00        
                  35.59     1:18.25 (42.66)     2:09.91 (51.66)     2:48.00 (38.09)
 98 Belleveau, Clair M        13 UN-CT-CT             2:55.72    2:48.30        
                  38.29     1:21.88 (43.59)     2:10.56 (48.68)     2:48.30 (37.74)
 99 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                2:55.85    2:48.91        
                  35.62     1:18.51 (42.89)     2:14.53 (56.02)     2:48.91 (34.38)
100 Centrella, Mary K         14 Tide-NJ              2:45.10    2:49.96        
                  38.02     1:21.91 (43.89)     2:10.52 (48.61)     2:49.96 (39.44)
101 Hinchen, Katie J          14 RY-NJ                2:43.95    2:50.63        
                  38.08     1:22.50 (44.42)     2:11.92 (49.42)     2:50.63 (38.71)
102 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.70    2:51.23        
                  37.65     1:23.24 (45.59)     2:15.19 (51.95)     2:51.23 (36.04)
103 Schimpfle, Emily A        13 RY-NJ                2:54.15    2:52.39        
                  42.56     1:26.25 (43.69)     2:18.27 (52.02)     2:52.39 (34.12)
104 Bruce, Margot E           13 UN-CT-CT             3:02.80    2:52.51        
                  40.07     1:23.64 (43.57)     2:15.06 (51.42)     2:52.51 (37.45)
105 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     13 UN-CT-CT             2:51.22    2:54.36        
                  37.22     1:21.16 (43.94)     2:15.38 (54.22)     2:54.36 (38.98)
106 Morel, Corey M            17 RY-NJ                2:48.13    2:54.49        
                  38.49     1:23.27 (44.78)     2:14.06 (50.79)     2:54.49 (40.43)
107 Citti, Becca A            15 RY-NJ                2:59.73    2:55.02        
                  43.05     1:29.10 (46.05)     2:14.93 (45.83)     2:55.02 (40.09)
108 Hsieh, Jubilee E          15 RY-NJ                2:54.21    2:56.69        
                  40.65     1:27.74 (47.09)     2:17.43 (49.69)     2:56.69 (39.26)
109 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              3:03.68    2:57.10        
                  38.07     1:22.31 (44.24)     2:18.32 (56.01)     2:57.10 (38.78)
110 Geider, Courtney M        15 Tide-NJ              2:53.73    2:57.16        
                  40.71     1:27.40 (46.69)     2:18.40 (51.00)     2:57.16 (38.76)
111 Tiburzi, Nicole           13 Basc-MR              2:53.98    2:59.38        
                  41.13     1:25.50 (44.37)     2:18.23 (52.73)     2:59.38 (41.15)
112 Melone, Victoria N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.45    3:07.99        
                  44.51     1:34.19 (49.68)     2:26.11 (51.92)     3:07.99 (41.88)
113 Rosenblum, Emily          14 Tide-NJ              3:05.62    3:12.13        
                  43.06     1:33.02 (49.96)     2:30.35 (57.33)     3:12.13 (41.78)
114 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    3:14.59        
                  47.89     1:33.88 (45.99)     2:30.57 (56.69)     3:14.59 (44.02)
115 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    3:16.27        
                  44.19     1:36.83 (52.64)     2:31.80 (54.97)     3:16.27 (44.47)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.89  8&U STAR
          32.09  8&U JO
          36.69  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J            8 Tide-NJ                29.82      31.08 STAR   
  2 Mo, Joseph J               8 UNBAD-MR               37.65      33.63 SILV   
  3 Bravo, David               8 Badger-MR              37.77      37.55        
  4 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR                41.07      37.60        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L         8 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.53        
  6 Simone, James S            7 Badger-MR              43.91      40.05        
  7 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.62      40.62        
  8 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.38      40.74        
  9 Bidwell, Alec J            8 Badger-MR              50.87      41.04        
 10 Brown, Ryan A              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      44.76        
 11 Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR                52.47      46.32        
 12 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      46.68        
 13 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.08      47.26        
 14 Seldin, Nathan             7 Basc-MR                45.78      47.87        
 15 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR                54.03      48.08        
 16 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR                 52.98      48.35        
 17 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.66      49.40        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  8&U STAR
        1:11.49  8&U JO
        1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR               1:18.12    1:10.52 STAR   
                  33.64     1:10.52 (36.88)                                        
  2 Arthur, Jason J            8 Tide-NJ              1:11.30    1:13.97 SILV   
                  32.82     1:13.97 (41.15)                                        
  3 Foo, Felix X               8 FLY-MR               1:27.80    1:20.41 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.41 (42.22)                                        
  4 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:23.85        
                  39.13     1:23.85 (44.72)                                        
  5 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.92    1:31.38        
                  44.17     1:31.38 (47.21)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.29        
                  42.26     1:32.29 (50.03)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.47    1:34.61        
                  43.25     1:34.61 (51.36)                                        
  8 Gilligan, Joshua G         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.87    1:42.66        
                  48.02     1:42.66 (54.64)                                        
  9 Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR              2:02.36    1:43.38        
                  48.62     1:43.38 (54.76)                                        
 10 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.60    1:45.73        
                  51.33     1:45.73 (54.40)                                        
 11 Massand, Dilin S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:47.89        
                  50.66     1:47.89 (57.23)                                        
 12 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR              2:06.59    1:48.92        
                  49.28     1:48.92 (59.64)                                        
 13 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.60    1:49.24        
                  52.49     1:49.24 (56.75)                                        
 14 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    1:52.71        
                  52.68   1:52.71 (1:00.03)                                        
 15 Seldin, Nathan             7 Basc-MR              2:12.09    1:55.27        
                  52.65   1:55.27 (1:02.62)                                        
 -- Zuppone, Michael L         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.98         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  8&U JO
          38.39  8&U STAR
          44.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J            8 Tide-NJ                37.82      38.60 SILV   
  2 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR                49.28      46.50        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39      49.21        
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      49.91        
  5 Seldin, Nathan             7 Basc-MR              1:10.25      51.55        
  6 Zuppone, Michael L         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.89      51.84        
  7 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      52.32        
  8 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR                58.19      52.65        
  9 Gilligan, Joshua G         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.87      52.66        
 10 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.04      53.72        
 11 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60      55.75        
 12 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR               1:05.45      56.61        
 13 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      57.30        
 -- Massand, Dilin S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         DQ        
 -- Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR                58.88         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.69  8&U STAR
        1:22.19  8&U JO
        1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J            8 Tide-NJ              1:20.52    1:23.95 SILV   
                  42.16     1:23.95 (41.79)                                        
  2 Mo, Joseph J               8 UNBAD-MR             1:32.55    1:30.01 SILV   
                  43.13     1:30.01 (46.88)                                        
  3 Bravo, David               8 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:34.82 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.82 (49.81)                                        
  4 Simone, James S            7 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:42.46        
                  49.68     1:42.46 (52.78)                                        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.60    1:42.61        
                  49.59     1:42.61 (53.02)                                        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:42.61        
                  49.86     1:42.61 (52.75)                                        
  7 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR              2:02.18    1:46.62        
                  52.58     1:46.62 (54.04)                                        
  8 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:49.60        
                  53.07     1:49.60 (56.53)                                        
  9 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.11    1:51.11        
 10 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.60    1:54.11        
                  57.82     1:54.11 (56.29)                                        
 11 Seldin, Nathan             7 Basc-MR              2:14.73    1:54.16        
                  53.67   1:54.16 (1:00.49)                                        
 12 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.60    2:02.46        
                  58.29   2:02.46 (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.60         DQ        
 -- Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR              1:55.25         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.49  8&U STAR
          43.99  8&U JO
          50.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L         8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.74 SILV   
  2 Bidwell, Alec J            8 Badger-MR            1:08.68      51.06        
  3 Bravo, David               8 Badger-MR            1:02.21      52.50        
  4 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.58      53.84        
  5 Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR              1:02.35      54.77        
  6 Simone, James S            7 Badger-MR            1:19.70      55.86        
  7 Seldin, Nathan             7 Basc-MR                57.76      56.74        
  8 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:19.89    1:00.13        
  9 Brown, Ryan A              8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:01.69        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.66    1:03.22        
 11 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60    1:03.66        
 12 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.66    1:06.06        
 13 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.60    1:07.47        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR              1:03.91         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.69  8&U STAR
        1:35.99  8&U JO
        1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L         8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:50.53 SILV   
                  51.65     1:50.53 (58.88)                                        
  2 Gerevits, Brian            8 Basc-MR              2:07.92    1:54.40        
                  54.97     1:54.40 (59.43)                                        
  3 Gerevits, Nathan           8 Basc-MR              2:00.00    1:56.55        
                  56.04   1:56.55 (1:00.51)                                        
  4 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:57.38        
                  55.80   1:57.38 (1:01.58)                                        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:10.89        
                1:04.68   2:10.89 (1:06.21)                                        
  6 Gilligan, Joshua G         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.78    2:12.46        
                1:02.60   2:12.46 (1:09.86)                                        
  7 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.60    2:19.54        
                1:08.38   2:19.54 (1:11.16)                                        
  8 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:21.15        
                1:07.44   2:21.15 (1:13.71)                                        
  9 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.60    2:23.15        
                1:09.35   2:23.15 (1:13.80)                                        
 -- WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR               1:45.00   X1:35.84 JO     
                  46.62     1:35.84 (49.22)                                        
 -- Massand, Dilin S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Zuppone, Michael L         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.89         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.69  8&U STAR
          36.79  8&U JO
          45.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J            8 Tide-NJ                35.13      37.69 SILV   
  2 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      49.40        
  3 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:22.83        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.69  8&U STAR
        1:29.99  8&U JO
        1:40.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J               8 UNBAD-MR             1:36.55    1:32.84 SILV   
                  42.04     1:32.84 (50.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.89  9-10 STAR
          32.09  9-10 JO
          36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Om, John L                10 RY-NJ                  29.45      28.97 STAR   
  2 Mo, Daniel G              10 UNBAD-MR               30.37      29.12 STAR   
  3 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                  30.45      29.15 STAR   
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            10 UNLIA-MR               30.97      30.19 STAR   
  5 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                30.94      30.27 STAR   
  6 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 29.21      30.29 STAR   
  7 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR              31.50      30.59 STAR   
  8 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                32.99      30.77 STAR   
  9 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      31.04 STAR   
 10 Choo, Harold H            10 RY-NJ                  32.34      31.07 STAR   
 11 Aventuro, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR              31.93      31.22 STAR   
 12 Koo, Brandon H            10 UNLIA-MR               31.49      31.23 STAR   
 13 Russell, Douglas L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.42      31.41 STAR   
 14 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.45      31.45 STAR   
 15 Ono, Masaharu             10 RY-NJ                  35.32      31.46 STAR   
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                36.75      31.83 STAR   
 16 Wright, David T           10 Badger-MR              32.58      31.83 STAR   
 18 Gannon, Tommy R            9 WRAT-CT                32.35      31.85 STAR   
 19 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      32.02 JO     
 20 Bidwell, Ian W             9 Badger-MR              35.01      32.18 SILV   
 21 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                33.09      32.34 SILV   
 22 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 34.88      32.55 SILV   
 23 Seckin, Timmy             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.54      32.56 SILV   
 24 Belmonte, Joshua I         9 RY-NJ                  36.04      32.63 SILV   
 25 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      32.81 SILV   
 26 Cosentino, Dante J        10 RY-NJ                  33.88      32.84 SILV   
 27 Varshisky, Samuel M        9 Badger-MR              33.02      32.99 SILV   
 28 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      33.24 SILV   
 29 Sung, Aaron J              9 RY-NJ                  33.54      33.35 SILV   
 30 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      33.45 SILV   
 31 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      33.50 SILV   
 32 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR                34.54      33.63 SILV   
 33 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR                37.00      33.94 SILV   
 34 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.77      34.26 SILV   
 35 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 34.94      34.66 SILV   
 36 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR              36.12      34.86 SILV   
 37 Ferioli, Matt J            9 RY-NJ                  36.95      34.87 SILV   
 38 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                  35.26      34.94 SILV   
 39 Decker, Philip K          10 UNLIA-MR             1:00.99      35.32 SILV   
 40 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.29      35.33 SILV   
 41 Mombello, Chris P         10 WRAT-CT                35.23      35.37 SILV   
 42 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                38.77      35.45 SILV   
 43 Highet, Tristan T          9 Tide-NJ                37.05      35.47 SILV   
 44 Quinones, Christopher D    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.83      36.09 SILV   
 45 Wimer, Max G               9 WRAT-CT                37.12      36.10 SILV   
 46 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                43.27      36.20 SILV   
 47 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.05      36.52 SILV   
 48 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                  35.68      36.78        
 49 Husch, Michael F           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      37.04        
 50 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                  41.45      37.37        
 51 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                39.74      37.55        
 52 Mason, Louis D             9 WRAT-CT                36.87      37.60        
 53 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR                38.77      37.65        
 54 Ruvkun, Andrew H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      37.67        
 55 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.60      37.83        
 56 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR                 38.62      37.84        
 57 McNulty-Kowal, Shawn      10 RY-NJ                  34.46      37.96        
 58 Park, Jeffrey M            9 RY-NJ                  38.54      38.30        
 59 Gallagher, J.C. C         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      38.60        
 60 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.97      38.75        
 61 O'Connell, Jack           10 Basc-MR                41.77      39.04        
 62 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.65      39.22        
 63 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR                44.46      40.00        
 64 Shukhman, Alex J          10 RY-NJ                  44.52      40.27        
 65 Vaiman, Josh G             9 Aquaflames-MR          44.54      40.31        
 66 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.56      40.52        
 67 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      40.86        
 68 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 44.10      41.06        
 69 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.27      41.47        
 70 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                42.52      41.58        
 71 Feldmann, Axel S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.38      42.28        
 72 Tamura, Kotaro             9 RY-NJ                  43.69      43.08        
 73 Darbassie, Christoper D    9 Tide-NJ                42.66      44.51        
 74 Samberg, David             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.89      44.64        
 75 Bowles, Chris J            9 WRAT-CT              1:03.99      44.76        
 76 Yu, Kuan                   9 UNLIA-MR               50.00      44.83        
 77 Parekh, Mitchell           9 Tide-NJ                47.12      45.00        
 78 Brown, Connor F            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.59        
 79 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 44.88      47.34        
 80 Talan, Matthew             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.09    1:01.23        
 81 Moyer, Cole T              9 WRAT-CT              1:25.01    1:06.27        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  9-10 STAR
        1:11.49  9-10 JO
        1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                1:08.19    1:04.80 STAR   
                  30.14     1:04.80 (34.66)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            10 UNLIA-MR             1:11.05    1:06.02 STAR   
                  31.78     1:06.02 (34.24)                                        
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            10 UNLIA-MR             1:08.94    1:06.07 STAR   
                  31.46     1:06.07 (34.61)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:07.58 STAR   
                  31.90     1:07.58 (35.68)                                        
  5 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:06.76    1:07.83 STAR   
                  32.06     1:07.83 (35.77)                                        
  6 Russell, Douglas L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:08.05 STAR   
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)                                        
  7 Blansfield, Jonathan R    10 WRAT-CT              1:08.42    1:08.78 STAR   
                  32.56     1:08.78 (36.22)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:09.47 STAR   
                  34.25     1:09.47 (35.22)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:09.65 STAR   
                  33.49     1:09.65 (36.16)                                        
 10 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:10.30 STAR   
                  34.05     1:10.30 (36.25)                                        
 11 Gannon, Tommy R            9 WRAT-CT              1:12.40    1:10.54 STAR   
                  33.82     1:10.54 (36.72)                                        
 12 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:10.57 STAR   
                  34.15     1:10.57 (36.42)                                        
 13 Ono, Masaharu             10 RY-NJ                1:19.40    1:11.94 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.94 (38.06)                                        
 14 Xie, Jamie                10 Tide-NJ              1:20.43    1:12.78 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.78 (38.35)                                        
 15 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.77    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.73 (38.50)                                        
 16 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:13.79 SILV   
                  36.76     1:13.79 (37.03)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:24.16    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.92 (39.62)                                        
 18 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.92    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.23 (39.15)                                        
 19 Wanner, Cor N             10 WRAT-CT              1:15.31    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.53 (39.33)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.21 (39.21)                                        
 21 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                1:15.77    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.61 (40.64)                                        
 22 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:14.57    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.91 (40.70)                                        
 23 Belmonte, Joshua I         9 RY-NJ                1:19.28    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.35 (40.73)                                        
 24 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.95    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.36 (39.77)                                        
 25 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.40 (39.49)                                        
 26 Seckin, Timmy             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.49    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.77 (39.18)                                        
 27 Reyes, Christopher        10 FLY-MR               1:25.91    1:16.78 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.78 (41.97)                                        
 28 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.18 (41.71)                                        
 29 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.48    1:17.29 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.29 (40.60)                                        
 30 Cosentino, Dante J        10 RY-NJ                1:17.58    1:18.04 SILV   
                  35.25     1:18.04 (42.79)                                        
 31 Husch, Michael F           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.59 (42.11)                                        
 32 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:20.17 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.17 (42.53)                                        
 33 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                1:21.44    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.29 (42.07)                                        
 34 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR               1:22.46    1:20.80 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.80 (42.42)                                        
 35 Decker, Philip K          10 UNLIA-MR             2:00.99    1:21.33 SILV   
                  37.46     1:21.33 (43.87)                                        
 36 Ferioli, Matt J            9 RY-NJ                1:21.20    1:22.63        
                  38.80     1:22.63 (43.83)                                        
 37 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.90    1:23.40        
                  38.81     1:23.40 (44.59)                                        
 38 Byrne, Mark T              9 WRAT-CT              1:24.00    1:23.47        
                  39.06     1:23.47 (44.41)                                        
 39 Highet, Tristan T          9 Tide-NJ              1:35.22    1:23.51        
                  39.23     1:23.51 (44.28)                                        
 40 Quinones, Christopher D    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.23    1:23.76        
                  38.92     1:23.76 (44.84)                                        
 41 Ruvkun, Andrew H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.70    1:24.34        
                  39.05     1:24.34 (45.29)                                        
 42 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:30.68    1:24.65        
                  39.88     1:24.65 (44.77)                                        
 43 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.06    1:24.94        
                  40.03     1:24.94 (44.91)                                        
 44 McNulty-Kowal, Shawn      10 RY-NJ                1:20.44    1:25.25        
                  38.18     1:25.25 (47.07)                                        
 45 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               1:26.73    1:25.75        
                  39.01     1:25.75 (46.74)                                        
 46 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.54    1:25.96        
                  41.34     1:25.96 (44.62)                                        
 47 Wimer, Max G               9 WRAT-CT              1:25.00    1:26.49        
                  17.49   1:26.49 (1:09.00)                                        
 48 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.64    1:27.13        
                  41.90     1:27.13 (45.23)                                        
 49 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:43.88    1:27.42        
                  40.34     1:27.42 (47.08)                                        
 50 Cho, Eric                 10 RY-NJ                1:28.20    1:27.44        
                  40.47     1:27.44 (46.97)                                        
 51 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:35.66    1:27.77        
                  41.53     1:27.77 (46.24)                                        
 52 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.66    1:27.94        
                  41.92     1:27.94 (46.02)                                        
 53 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                1:45.58    1:28.61        
                  42.78     1:28.61 (45.83)                                        
 54 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:29.71    1:28.68        
                  40.90     1:28.68 (47.78)                                        
 55 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:29.50        
                  40.51     1:29.50 (48.99)                                        
 56 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:29.55        
                  41.56     1:29.55 (47.99)                                        
 57 Sevastopoulo, Marc         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.18    1:30.36        
                  42.44     1:30.36 (47.92)                                        
 58 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:33.48    1:32.31        
                  43.46     1:32.31 (48.85)                                        
 59 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.63    1:32.68        
                  43.84     1:32.68 (48.84)                                        
 60 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.19    1:33.03        
                  44.46     1:33.03 (48.57)                                        
 61 Shukhman, Alex J          10 RY-NJ                1:30.25    1:33.37        
 62 Cullen, Patrick L          9 FLY-MR               1:59.56    1:33.79        
                  43.33     1:33.79 (50.46)                                        
 63 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.41    1:34.66        
                  42.88     1:34.66 (51.78)                                        
 64 Feldmann, Axel S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.80    1:36.24        
                  44.67     1:36.24 (51.57)                                        
 65 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:36.60        
                  44.15     1:36.60 (52.45)                                        
 66 McBride, Justin J          9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:36.66        
                  45.68     1:36.66 (50.98)                                        
 67 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:33.00    1:36.82        
                  46.14     1:36.82 (50.68)                                        
 68 Nandagopal, Nathan R      10 WRAT-CT              1:42.00    1:37.83        
                  46.12     1:37.83 (51.71)                                        
 69 Tamura, Kotaro             9 RY-NJ                1:34.25    1:39.12        
                  46.56     1:39.12 (52.56)                                        
 70 De los Santos, Sean A      9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:41.61        
                  46.97     1:41.61 (54.64)                                        
 71 Park, Jeffrey M            9 RY-NJ                1:23.64    1:44.15        
                  38.97   1:44.15 (1:05.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  9-10 JO
          38.39  9-10 STAR
          44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delise, Sam C             10 WRAT-CT                32.51      33.01 JO     
  2 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 33.42      33.89 JO     
  3 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                  35.87      35.28 JO     
  4 Blansfield, Jonathan R    10 WRAT-CT                37.55      36.30 JO     
  5 Russell, Douglas L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.28      37.15 JO     
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      37.96 JO     
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                40.64      38.30 STAR   
  8 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.03      38.39 STAR   
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                39.93      38.72 SILV   
 10 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.36      38.84 SILV   
 11 Keblish, Bryce P           9 WRAT-CT                40.10      39.06 SILV   
 12 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                  39.91      39.10 SILV   
 13 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 37.57      39.19 SILV   
 14 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 47.77      39.60 SILV   
 15 Ono, Masaharu             10 RY-NJ                  41.76      39.95 SILV   
 16 Gannon, Tommy R            9 WRAT-CT                43.83      40.00 SILV   
 17 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      40.21 SILV   
 18 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                44.75      41.45 SILV   
 18 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                  38.42      41.45 SILV   
 20 Belmonte, Joshua I         9 RY-NJ                  50.67      41.57 SILV   
 21 Cosentino, Dante J        10 RY-NJ                  41.49      41.58 SILV   
 22 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                46.55      41.89 SILV   
 23 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                44.95      42.57 SILV   
 24 Ferioli, Matt J            9 RY-NJ                  52.20      42.84 SILV   
 25 Seckin, Timmy             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.01      43.27 SILV   
 26 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                53.52      44.16 SILV   
 27 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR                46.55      44.84        
 28 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 47.48      45.15        
 29 Quinones, Christopher D    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.70      45.51        
 30 Byrne, Mark T              9 WRAT-CT                42.00      45.55        
 31 Wimer, Max G               9 WRAT-CT                48.43      45.64        
 32 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.60      45.89        
 33 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR                 49.61      46.00        
 34 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                48.59      46.08        
 35 Highet, Tristan T          9 Tide-NJ                54.12      46.16        
 36 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.19      46.45        
 37 Shukhman, Alex J          10 RY-NJ                  52.78      46.62        
 38 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR                54.03      46.72        
 39 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                  51.60      47.51        
 40 Park, Jeffrey M            9 RY-NJ                  50.31      47.66        
 41 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.41      47.94        
 42 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      48.68        
 43 Tamura, Kotaro             9 RY-NJ                  57.47      49.18        
 44 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                51.33      50.49        
 45 McBride, Justin J          9 FLY-MR                 55.00      50.54        
 46 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.82      50.90        
 47 Williams, Daniel A         9 WRAT-CT              1:08.00      51.09        
 48 McNulty-Kowal, Shawn      10 RY-NJ                  51.60      52.27        
 49 Martinez, Jesse J          9 Tide-NJ                53.89      52.58        
 50 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      52.75        
 51 Cullen, Patrick L          9 FLY-MR                 52.10      53.20        
 52 De los Santos, Sean A      9 FLY-MR                 52.00      53.32        
 53 Nandagopal, Nathan R      10 WRAT-CT              1:03.66      55.16        
 54 Parekh, Mitchell           9 Tide-NJ                49.82      55.30        
 55 Feldmann, Axel S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.60      55.83        
 56 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 51.71      56.60        
 57 Yu, Kuan                   9 UNLIA-MR             1:05.99    1:00.44        
 58 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:01.11        
 59 Waibel, Andrew P          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:01.24        
 60 Ross, Jackson              9 Basc-MR                59.00    1:02.87        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.69  9-10 STAR
        1:22.19  9-10 JO
        1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              10 UNBAD-MR                  NT    1:08.51 STAR   
                  33.52     1:08.51 (34.99)                                        
  2 Delise, Sam C             10 WRAT-CT              1:08.44    1:11.75 STAR   
                  34.49     1:11.75 (37.26)                                        
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            10 UNLIA-MR             1:14.98    1:14.72 STAR   
                  36.29     1:14.72 (38.43)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:15.73    1:15.38 STAR   
                  36.34     1:15.38 (39.04)                                        
  5 Koo, Brandon H            10 UNLIA-MR             1:22.18    1:15.71 STAR   
                  37.00     1:15.71 (38.71)                                        
  6 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                1:18.31    1:16.44 STAR   
                  36.32     1:16.44 (40.12)                                        
  7 Blansfield, Jonathan R    10 WRAT-CT              1:20.31    1:18.03 STAR   
                  37.60     1:18.03 (40.43)                                        
  8 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.85    1:18.35 STAR   
                  38.21     1:18.35 (40.14)                                        
  9 Choo, Harold H            10 RY-NJ                1:21.86    1:18.86 STAR   
                  37.90     1:18.86 (40.96)                                        
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:20.57 STAR   
                  40.12     1:20.57 (40.45)                                        
 11 Om, John L                10 RY-NJ                1:22.62    1:20.83 STAR   
                  39.14     1:20.83 (41.69)                                        
 12 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.32    1:21.31 STAR   
                  39.73     1:21.31 (41.58)                                        
 13 Morrison, Luke R          10 WRAT-CT              1:41.84    1:21.54 STAR   
                  39.17     1:21.54 (42.37)                                        
 14 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            1:27.76    1:21.71 JO     
                  40.12     1:21.71 (41.59)                                        
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:21.89 JO     
                  40.36     1:21.89 (41.53)                                        
 16 Xie, Jamie                10 Tide-NJ              1:49.18    1:21.96 JO     
                  39.63     1:21.96 (42.33)                                        
 17 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            1:22.01    1:22.15 JO     
                  38.26     1:22.15 (43.89)                                        
 18 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:22.55    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.11 (42.29)                                        
 19 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:32.41    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.80     1:23.31 (42.51)                                        
 20 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.55    1:23.59 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.59 (42.81)                                        
 21 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.55    1:24.10 SILV   
                  40.78     1:24.10 (43.32)                                        
 22 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:27.09    1:24.57 SILV   
                  42.13     1:24.57 (42.44)                                        
 23 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.72    1:25.57 SILV   
                  42.41     1:25.57 (43.16)                                        
 24 Belmonte, Joshua I         9 RY-NJ                1:28.61    1:26.02 SILV   
                  40.69     1:26.02 (45.33)                                        
 25 Ono, Masaharu             10 RY-NJ                1:31.45    1:26.15 SILV   
                  41.34     1:26.15 (44.81)                                        
 26 Mombello, Chris P         10 WRAT-CT              1:34.77    1:26.58 SILV   
                  43.06     1:26.58 (43.52)                                        
 27 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.61    1:26.69 SILV   
                  43.55     1:26.69 (43.14)                                        
 28 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:27.24 SILV   
                  44.20     1:27.24 (43.04)                                        
 29 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                1:27.21    1:27.46 SILV   
                  43.50     1:27.46 (43.96)                                        
 30 Varshisky, Samuel M        9 Badger-MR            1:27.31    1:28.66 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.66 (47.02)                                        
 31 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.01    1:28.74 SILV   
                  43.89     1:28.74 (44.85)                                        
 32 Ferioli, Matt J            9 RY-NJ                1:38.50    1:29.14 SILV   
                  43.43     1:29.14 (45.71)                                        
 33 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.36    1:30.42 SILV   
                  44.17     1:30.42 (46.25)                                        
 34 Seckin, Timmy             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.25    1:30.94 SILV   
 35 Mason, Louis D             9 WRAT-CT              1:48.00    1:33.55 SILV   
                  44.86     1:33.55 (48.69)                                        
 36 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              2:04.44    1:34.06 SILV   
                  44.09     1:34.06 (49.97)                                        
 37 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              1:59.25    1:37.55 SILV   
 38 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:41.66    1:37.80 SILV   
                  47.58     1:37.80 (50.22)                                        
 39 Highet, Tristan T          9 Tide-NJ              1:51.35    1:38.07 SILV   
                  48.35     1:38.07 (49.72)                                        
 40 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.53    1:39.65 SILV   
                  48.08     1:39.65 (51.57)                                        
 41 Shukhman, Alex J          10 RY-NJ                1:58.17    1:39.96 SILV   
                  48.73     1:39.96 (51.23)                                        
 42 Ruvkun, Andrew H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.28    1:40.12        
                  48.31     1:40.12 (51.81)                                        
 43 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.18    1:40.39        
                  47.60     1:40.39 (52.79)                                        
 44 O'Connell, Jack           10 Basc-MR              1:50.04    1:42.35        
                  50.41     1:42.35 (51.94)                                        
 45 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.60    1:42.84        
 46 Park, Jeffrey M            9 RY-NJ                1:46.78    1:43.18        
                  51.45     1:43.18 (51.73)                                        
 47 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.53    1:44.79        
                  53.00     1:44.79 (51.79)                                        
 48 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               1:52.44    1:45.18        
                  50.83     1:45.18 (54.35)                                        
 49 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.98    1:46.37        
                  51.30     1:46.37 (55.07)                                        
 50 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:46.73        
                  52.15     1:46.73 (54.58)                                        
 51 Vaiman, Josh G             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.56    1:46.86        
                  50.76     1:46.86 (56.10)                                        
 52 Tamura, Kotaro             9 RY-NJ                1:56.43    1:47.52        
                  51.00     1:47.52 (56.52)                                        
 53 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:52.65    1:49.15        
 54 Decker, Philip K          10 UNLIA-MR             2:15.99    1:49.80        
                  50.87     1:49.80 (58.93)                                        
 55 Brown, Connor F            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.41        
 56 McNulty-Kowal, Shawn      10 RY-NJ                1:47.83    1:53.71        
                  51.60   1:53.71 (1:02.11)                                        
 57 Yu, Kuan                   9 UNLIA-MR             2:15.00    1:54.28        
                  54.03   1:54.28 (1:00.25)                                        
 58 Feldmann, Axel S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:54.79        
                  56.21     1:54.79 (58.58)                                        
 59 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:58.76    2:12.05        
                1:04.24   2:12.05 (1:07.81)                                        
 -- Samberg, David             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.00         DQ        
 -- Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                1:27.24         DQ        
 -- Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.60         DQ        
 -- Tokar, Sam                 9 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:38.88         DQ        
 -- Quinones, Christopher D    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.97         DQ        
 -- Sung, Aaron J              9 RY-NJ                1:44.82         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.49  9-10 STAR
          43.99  9-10 JO
          50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Om, John L                10 RY-NJ                  39.46      39.01 STAR   
  2 Delise, Sam C             10 WRAT-CT                37.20      39.37 STAR   
  3 Aventuro, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR              41.01      39.44 STAR   
  4 Ono, Masaharu             10 RY-NJ                  41.93      39.90 STAR   
  5 Choo, Harold H            10 RY-NJ                  40.82      39.91 STAR   
  6 Gannon, Tommy R            9 WRAT-CT                43.19      41.54 STAR   
  7 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                40.92      42.15 STAR   
  8 Russell, Douglas L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.64      42.51 JO     
  9 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.64 JO     
 10 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR                45.08      42.95 JO     
 11 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                  48.07      43.12 JO     
 12 Mombello, Chris P         10 WRAT-CT                41.34      43.34 JO     
 13 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.57      43.37 JO     
 14 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 45.12      44.34 SILV   
 15 Cosentino, Dante J        10 RY-NJ                  47.05      44.56 SILV   
 16 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 46.12      44.59 SILV   
 17 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      44.74 SILV   
 18 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.64      44.76 SILV   
 19 Xie, Jamie                10 Tide-NJ                47.63      44.77 SILV   
 20 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.77      44.85 SILV   
 21 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.00      45.12 SILV   
 22 Morrison, Luke R          10 WRAT-CT                50.81      45.65 SILV   
 23 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 45.35      46.24 SILV   
 24 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                  52.59      46.68 SILV   
 25 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                55.43      46.72 SILV   
 26 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR                54.09      47.19 SILV   
 27 Sung, Aaron J              9 RY-NJ                  48.66      47.23 SILV   
 28 Ruvkun, Andrew H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.80      47.27 SILV   
 29 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 50.43      47.31 SILV   
 30 Belmonte, Joshua I         9 RY-NJ                  48.04      47.38 SILV   
 31 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.39      47.44 SILV   
 32 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                  56.71      47.64 SILV   
 33 Ferioli, Matt J            9 RY-NJ                  58.77      49.02 SILV   
 34 Park, Jeffrey M            9 RY-NJ                1:13.20      49.23 SILV   
 35 Quinones, Christopher D    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.58      50.05 SILV   
 36 Gallagher, J.C. C         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      50.08 SILV   
 37 Blansfield, Jonathan R    10 WRAT-CT                54.24      50.39        
 38 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85      50.66        
 39 Husch, Michael F           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.99      50.67        
 40 Shukhman, Alex J          10 RY-NJ                1:03.46      50.71        
 41 O'Connell, Jack           10 Basc-MR                55.49      51.43        
 42 Feldmann, Axel S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.59      52.06        
 43 Mason, Louis D             9 WRAT-CT                55.00      52.67        
 44 Highet, Tristan T          9 Tide-NJ                55.41      52.81        
 45 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 57.87      53.01        
 46 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      53.08        
 47 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.60      53.15        
 48 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42      54.33        
 49 Yu, Kuan                   9 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00      54.82        
 50 Darbassie, Christoper D    9 Tide-NJ                49.23      54.92        
 51 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                1:00.69      55.19        
 52 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 55.25      55.21        
 53 McNulty-Kowal, Shawn      10 RY-NJ                1:04.78      57.45        
 54 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 56.73      57.83        
 55 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60      58.41        
 56 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:02.33      58.70        
 57 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      59.08        
 58 Samberg, David             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.89      59.38        
 59 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.60    1:00.78        
 60 Tokar, Sam                 9 Aquaflames-MR          45.00    1:01.51        
 61 Bowles, Chris J            9 WRAT-CT              1:20.00    1:02.04        
 62 Brown, Connor F            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.78        
 63 Parekh, Mitchell           9 Tide-NJ              1:04.99    1:12.38        
 -- Tamura, Kotaro             9 RY-NJ                  59.86         DQ        
 -- Moyer, Cole T              9 WRAT-CT              1:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.69  9-10 STAR
        1:35.99  9-10 JO
        1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delise, Sam C             10 WRAT-CT              1:24.64    1:23.42 STAR   
                  39.95     1:23.42 (43.47)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            10 UNLIA-MR             1:30.77    1:25.00 STAR   
                  41.12     1:25.00 (43.88)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            10 UNLIA-MR             1:34.63    1:27.60 STAR   
                  42.08     1:27.60 (45.52)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.63    1:30.05 STAR   
                  43.63     1:30.05 (46.42)                                        
  5 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.60    1:30.37 STAR   
                  42.56     1:30.37 (47.81)                                        
  6 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.27 STAR   
                  42.35     1:31.27 (48.92)                                        
  7 Gannon, Tommy R            9 WRAT-CT              1:30.24    1:32.26 STAR   
                  43.54     1:32.26 (48.72)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.40    1:32.32 STAR   
                  45.68     1:32.32 (46.64)                                        
  9 Reyes, Christopher        10 FLY-MR               1:44.00    1:33.23 JO     
                  43.86     1:33.23 (49.37)                                        
 10 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.26    1:34.00 JO     
                  46.09     1:34.00 (47.91)                                        
 11 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.06    1:35.72 JO     
                  45.70     1:35.72 (50.02)                                        
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.65    1:35.81 JO     
                  46.31     1:35.81 (49.50)                                        
 13 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.55    1:37.07 SILV   
                  46.01     1:37.07 (51.06)                                        
 14 Wanner, Cor N             10 WRAT-CT              1:36.72    1:37.11 SILV   
                  46.23     1:37.11 (50.88)                                        
 15 Ruvkun, Andrew H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.41    1:38.16 SILV   
                  47.29     1:38.16 (50.87)                                        
 16 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:39.60    1:38.31 SILV   
                  46.41     1:38.31 (51.90)                                        
 17 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.72 SILV   
                  46.35     1:38.72 (52.37)                                        
 18 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:39.10 SILV   
                  46.03     1:39.10 (53.07)                                        
 19 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.25    1:39.22 SILV   
                  46.61     1:39.22 (52.61)                                        
 20 Cho, Eric                 10 RY-NJ                1:49.86    1:39.42 SILV   
                  48.02     1:39.42 (51.40)                                        
 21 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:49.68    1:43.24 SILV   
                  51.71     1:43.24 (51.53)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:49.68 SILV   
                  53.38     1:49.68 (56.30)                                        
 23 Feldmann, Axel S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    1:50.75 SILV   
                  53.12     1:50.75 (57.63)                                        
 24 Keblish, Bryce P           9 WRAT-CT              1:50.00    1:52.34        
                  52.12   1:52.34 (1:00.22)                                        
 25 Wimer, Max G               9 WRAT-CT              2:05.00    1:52.38        
                  53.37     1:52.38 (59.01)                                        
 26 Byrne, Mark T              9 WRAT-CT              1:45.00    1:52.85        
                  52.01   1:52.85 (1:00.84)                                        
 27 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.60    1:55.20        
                  55.22     1:55.20 (59.98)                                        
 28 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.77    1:56.36        
                  54.47   1:56.36 (1:01.89)                                        
 29 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.44    1:57.75        
                  56.99   1:57.75 (1:00.76)                                        
 30 Williams, Daniel A         9 WRAT-CT              2:20.00    2:00.58        
                  58.77   2:00.58 (1:01.81)                                        
 31 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              2:06.55    2:00.80        
                  58.62   2:00.80 (1:02.18)                                        
 32 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:01.07        
                  58.02   2:01.07 (1:03.05)                                        
 33 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               2:08.35    2:04.07        
                  57.13   2:04.07 (1:06.94)                                        
 34 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:05.18        
                1:00.04   2:05.18 (1:05.14)                                        
 35 Ross, Jackson              9 Basc-MR              2:00.01    2:07.02        
                  59.23   2:07.02 (1:07.79)                                        
 36 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.50    2:13.04        
                1:01.45   2:13.04 (1:11.59)                                        
 -- Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90         DQ        
 -- Quinones, Christopher D    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.78         DQ        
 -- Nandagopal, Nathan R      10 WRAT-CT              2:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.69  9-10 STAR
          36.79  9-10 JO
          45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 31.38      31.91 STAR   
  2 Delise, Sam C             10 WRAT-CT                32.70      31.95 STAR   
  3 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                  34.18      32.99 STAR   
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.74      34.47 STAR   
  5 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.31      34.69 STAR   
  6 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                37.81      35.37 STAR   
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      36.96 SILV   
  8 Blansfield, Jonathan R    10 WRAT-CT                40.13      37.07 SILV   
  9 Xie, Jamie                10 Tide-NJ                43.14      37.41 SILV   
 10 Ono, Masaharu             10 RY-NJ                  41.22      38.00 SILV   
 11 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      39.12 SILV   
 12 Belmonte, Joshua I         9 RY-NJ                  41.14      39.15 SILV   
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                48.48      39.34 SILV   
 14 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                  43.15      39.37 SILV   
 15 Wanner, Cor N             10 WRAT-CT                46.98      41.45 SILV   
 16 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                56.30      41.60 SILV   
 17 Cosentino, Dante J        10 RY-NJ                  40.01      41.98 SILV   
 18 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                  41.46      42.78 SILV   
 19 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 41.02      43.40 SILV   
 20 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 48.14      44.06 SILV   
 21 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                  47.06      44.18 SILV   
 22 Seckin, Timmy             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.91      44.23 SILV   
 23 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      44.72 SILV   
 24 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                52.00      44.87 SILV   
 25 Highet, Tristan T          9 Tide-NJ                54.33      45.28 SILV   
 26 Ferioli, Matt J            9 RY-NJ                  59.43      45.58        
 27 Decker, Philip K          10 UNLIA-MR             1:05.99      47.46        
 28 Park, Jeffrey M            9 RY-NJ                  50.39      47.47        
 29 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                58.82      47.52        
 30 Shukhman, Alex J          10 RY-NJ                1:05.44      50.20        
 31 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR                 50.64      50.28        
 32 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR                55.00      50.55        
 33 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      52.76        
 34 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                45.99      54.29        
 35 Williams, Daniel A         9 WRAT-CT              1:10.00      54.69        
 36 McNulty-Kowal, Shawn      10 RY-NJ                  48.77      54.99        
 37 Parekh, Mitchell           9 Tide-NJ                55.31      59.22        
 38 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:01.48        
 39 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:02.36        
 40 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 55.25    1:13.17        
 -- Tamura, Kotaro             9 RY-NJ                1:02.48         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Jesse J          9 Tide-NJ              1:01.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.69  9-10 STAR
        1:29.99  9-10 JO
        1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              10 UNBAD-MR             1:16.02    1:10.38 STAR   
                  33.03     1:10.38 (37.35)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:13.43    1:11.12 STAR   
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:18.83 STAR   
                  37.26     1:18.83 (41.57)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.26    1:19.65 STAR   
                  38.17     1:19.65 (41.48)                                        
  5 Morrison, Luke R          10 WRAT-CT              1:32.93    1:21.93 STAR   
                  38.73     1:21.93 (43.20)                                        
  6 Blansfield, Jonathan R    10 WRAT-CT              1:34.52    1:22.72 STAR   
                  37.91     1:22.72 (44.81)                                        
  7 Bidwell, Ian W             9 Badger-MR            1:30.22    1:24.59 STAR   
                  38.99     1:24.59 (45.60)                                        
  8 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.24    1:25.74 JO     
                  40.54     1:25.74 (45.20)                                        
  9 Cosentino, Dante J        10 RY-NJ                1:47.24    1:30.03 SILV   
                  42.68     1:30.03 (47.35)                                        
 10 Wright, David T           10 Badger-MR            1:31.74    1:32.06 SILV   
                  41.39     1:32.06 (50.67)                                        
 11 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    1:32.46 SILV   
                  42.35     1:32.46 (50.11)                                        
 12 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            1:42.91    1:33.27 SILV   
                  42.32     1:33.27 (50.95)                                        
 13 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:35.23 SILV   
                  45.66     1:35.23 (49.57)                                        
 14 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR            1:35.66    1:36.29 SILV   
                  44.62     1:36.29 (51.67)                                        
 15 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                1:52.00    1:44.77        
                  47.32     1:44.77 (57.45)                                        
 16 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:44.89        
                  47.86     1:44.89 (57.03)                                        
 17 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:46.28        
                  46.70     1:46.28 (59.58)                                        
 18 Gallagher, J.C. C         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.53        
                  51.85   2:05.53 (1:13.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  10&U STAR
        2:39.99  10&U JO
        2:55.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            10 UNLIA-MR             2:27.10    2:23.74 STAR   
                  33.27     1:10.39 (37.12)     1:47.92 (37.53)     2:23.74 (35.82)
  2 Koo, Brandon H            10 UNLIA-MR             2:37.84    2:24.66 STAR   
                  33.21     1:09.92 (36.71)     1:48.03 (38.11)     2:24.66 (36.63)
  3 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              2:26.42    2:26.21 STAR   
                  32.79     1:10.72 (37.93)     1:49.80 (39.08)     2:26.21 (36.41)
  4 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              2:34.25    2:27.84 STAR   
                  33.83     1:11.30 (37.47)     1:50.28 (38.98)     2:27.84 (37.56)
  5 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               2:28.75    2:28.54 STAR   
                  32.87     1:10.45 (37.58)     1:49.85 (39.40)     2:28.54 (38.69)
  6 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              2:38.32    2:31.23 STAR   
                  34.44     1:13.45 (39.01)     1:53.28 (39.83)     2:31.23 (37.95)
  7 Russell, Douglas L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:31.52 STAR   
                  33.40     1:12.39 (38.99)     1:53.05 (40.66)     2:31.52 (38.47)
  8 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               2:50.63    2:35.47 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.56 (40.49)     1:56.97 (39.41)     2:35.47 (38.50)
  9 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.97    2:35.99 JO     
                  35.45     1:16.86 (41.41)     1:58.20 (41.34)     2:35.99 (37.79)
 10 WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:36.14 JO     
                  34.34     1:15.88 (41.54)     1:58.88 (43.00)     2:36.14 (37.26)
 11 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               2:50.07    2:38.57 JO     
                  35.61     1:16.20 (40.59)     1:58.01 (41.81)     2:38.57 (40.56)
 12 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.39    2:39.97 JO     
                  35.71     1:16.65 (40.94)     2:00.23 (43.58)     2:39.97 (39.74)
 13 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.42    2:42.10 SILV   
                  36.15     1:19.51 (43.36)     2:03.39 (43.88)     2:42.10 (38.71)
 14 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               2:56.56    2:48.71 SILV   
                  37.40     1:22.43 (45.03)     2:07.00 (44.57)     2:48.71 (41.71)
 15 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:49.54 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.72 (44.13)     2:07.12 (44.40)     2:49.54 (42.42)
 16 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.49 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.26 (43.99)     2:08.73 (46.47)     2:53.49 (44.76)
 17 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               2:57.44    2:55.27 SILV   
                  40.02     1:26.12 (46.10)     2:12.04 (45.92)     2:55.27 (43.23)
 18 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR              3:06.93    2:55.52 SILV   
                  39.13     1:24.29 (45.16)   2:55.52 (1:31.23)                    
 19 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    2:56.13        
                  39.82     1:26.24 (46.42)     2:11.65 (45.41)     2:56.13 (44.48)
 20 Ruvkun, Andrew H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.75    2:58.00        
                  37.24     1:23.99 (46.75)     2:11.18 (47.19)     2:58.00 (46.82)
 21 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    2:59.60        
                  41.85     1:29.17 (47.32)     2:17.75 (48.58)     2:59.60 (41.85)
 22 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              2:58.38    3:01.56        
                  41.08     1:28.00 (46.92)     2:15.96 (47.96)     3:01.56 (45.60)
 23 Decker, Philip K          10 UNLIA-MR             3:45.99    3:02.30        
                  39.18     1:27.24 (48.06)     2:15.66 (48.42)     3:02.30 (46.64)
 24 Foo, Felix X               8 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:04.43        
                  41.37     1:29.48 (48.11)     2:18.83 (49.35)     3:04.43 (45.60)
 25 Cho, Eric                 10 RY-NJ                3:13.11    3:16.16        
                  43.74     1:36.61 (52.87)     2:28.13 (51.52)     3:16.16 (48.03)
 26 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:17.53        
                  42.74     1:33.80 (51.06)     2:26.71 (52.91)     3:17.53 (50.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.29  10&U STAR
        2:59.99  10&U JO
        3:19.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delise, Sam C             10 WRAT-CT              2:36.88    2:35.39 STAR   
                  34.71     1:14.61 (39.90)     2:01.08 (46.47)     2:35.39 (34.31)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            10 UNLIA-MR             2:40.72    2:37.28 STAR   
                  35.79     1:14.67 (38.88)     2:01.02 (46.35)     2:37.28 (36.26)
  3 Koo, Brandon H            10 UNLIA-MR             2:54.16    2:44.54 STAR   
                  37.90     1:19.19 (41.29)     2:08.73 (49.54)     2:44.54 (35.81)
  4 Russell, Douglas L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    2:49.40 STAR   
                  37.69     1:18.62 (40.93)     2:12.16 (53.54)     2:49.40 (37.24)
  5 Aventuro, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR            2:54.72    2:50.10 STAR   
                  41.54     1:26.24 (44.70)     2:12.85 (46.61)     2:50.10 (37.25)
  6 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            2:55.20    2:51.37 STAR   
                  37.72     1:22.83 (45.11)     2:12.09 (49.26)     2:51.37 (39.28)
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              3:05.63    2:52.47 STAR   
                  44.14     1:25.70 (41.56)     2:16.65 (50.95)     2:52.47 (35.82)
  8 Bidwell, Ian W             9 Badger-MR            3:08.57    2:53.96 STAR   
                  37.47     1:23.22 (45.75)     2:15.44 (52.22)     2:53.96 (38.52)
  9 Wright, David T           10 Badger-MR            2:56.26    2:56.25 JO     
                  41.90     1:24.63 (42.73)     2:17.56 (52.93)     2:56.25 (38.69)
 10 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              3:01.54    2:57.29 JO     
                  38.43     1:25.94 (47.51)     2:19.18 (53.24)     2:57.29 (38.11)
 11 Gannon, Tommy R            9 WRAT-CT              3:07.83    2:57.45 JO     
                  40.95     1:27.70 (46.75)     2:19.26 (51.56)     2:57.45 (38.19)
 12 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:46.00    2:59.06 JO     
                  38.76     1:24.58 (45.82)     2:18.58 (54.00)     2:59.06 (40.48)
 13 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:02.57 SILV   
                  39.90     1:26.86 (46.96)     2:18.85 (51.99)     3:02.57 (43.72)
 14 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            2:56.56    3:03.98 SILV   
                  44.82     1:30.60 (45.78)     2:25.38 (54.78)     3:03.98 (38.60)
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:06.06 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.61 (45.64)     2:23.32 (56.71)     3:06.06 (42.74)
 16 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               3:21.50    3:13.76 SILV   
                  47.35     1:35.90 (48.55)     2:33.94 (58.04)     3:13.76 (39.82)
 17 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR            3:22.30    3:14.24 SILV   
                  45.53     1:35.61 (50.08)     2:32.71 (57.10)     3:14.24 (41.53)
 18 Varshisky, Samuel M        9 Badger-MR            3:12.11    3:16.04 SILV   
                  49.58     1:36.15 (46.57)   2:37.29 (1:01.14)     3:16.04 (38.75)
 19 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              4:20.99    3:24.65        
                  47.82     1:38.99 (51.17)     2:37.22 (58.23)     3:24.65 (47.43)
 20 Seckin, Timmy             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.37    3:44.91        
                  50.51     1:49.99 (59.48)   2:56.16 (1:06.17)     3:44.91 (48.75)
 -- Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               4:00.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.59  STAR
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR                24.45      24.36 STAR   
  2 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.17      26.58 STAR   
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      26.64 STAR   
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.92      26.96 STAR   
  5 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.46      27.03 STAR   
  6 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.12      27.36 STAR   
  7 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR                30.22      27.37 STAR   
  8 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.72      27.61 STAR   
  9 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                28.04      27.93 STAR   
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.70      28.54 STAR   
 11 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR                29.57      28.65 JO     
 12 Ling, Kevin               12 UNLIA-MR               30.02      28.70 SILV   
 13 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.98      29.44 SILV   
 14 Angus, Aidan P            12 RY-NJ                  31.30      29.46 SILV   
 15 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.36      29.60 SILV   
 16 Ono, Tetsuji              12 RY-NJ                  31.46      29.65 SILV   
 17 Chu, Derek J              12 WRAT-CT                29.48      29.81 SILV   
 18 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.15      29.94 SILV   
 19 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                31.05      30.13 SILV   
 20 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      30.20 SILV   
 21 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                  37.20      30.44 SILV   
 22 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      30.51 SILV   
 23 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      30.79 SILV   
 24 Liulakis, Alex M          12 RY-NJ                  32.33      30.89 SILV   
 25 Kim, Teddy                12 RY-NJ                  31.77      31.12 SILV   
 26 Zuo, Vance                12 UNLIA-MR               32.84      31.44 SILV   
 27 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                32.19      31.46 SILV   
 28 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR                 32.15      31.47 SILV   
 29 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.47      31.48 SILV   
 30 Korenkov, Sean P          12 Basc-MR                33.41      31.69 SILV   
 31 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.45      31.82 SILV   
 32 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR                 31.87      31.86 SILV   
 33 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                31.75      31.89 SILV   
 34 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR                33.16      31.92 SILV   
 35 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                34.58      32.03 SILV   
 36 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR                34.64      32.06 SILV   
 37 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.61      32.26 SILV   
 38 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR                33.82      32.55        
 39 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      32.70        
 40 Marsella, Tommy E         12 RY-NJ                  33.05      32.79        
 41 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  34.67      32.80        
 42 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      32.87        
 43 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR                35.64      33.26        
 44 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                36.07      33.41        
 45 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR                34.48      33.44        
 46 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                35.00      33.48        
 47 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR                32.69      33.53        
 48 Chen, Oliver              12 FLY-MR                 36.00      33.58        
 49 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                35.92      33.60        
 50 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR                 33.67      33.84        
 51 Carcano, Brandon          12 Tide-NJ                33.58      33.92        
 52 Tupikin, Lance            11 Basc-MR                34.91      33.96        
 53 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                38.24      33.98        
 54 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.17      34.04        
 55 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                35.88      34.25        
 56 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      34.45        
 57 Shariff, Nad              11 LIAC-MR                41.42      34.67        
 58 Goldstein, Jonathan F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      34.77        
 59 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                38.65      34.86        
 59 Ng, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      34.86        
 61 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                35.43      35.02        
 62 Herndon, Patrick          12 LIAC-MR                35.14      35.28        
 63 Pak, Richard              11 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.50        
 63 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      35.50        
 65 Falco, Phillip            12 Basc-MR                49.42      36.97        
 66 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.24      37.11        
 67 Zamazadeh, Aryan          11 Tide-NJ                39.02      37.31        
 67 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      37.31        
 69 Vuoncino, Mike S          12 RY-NJ                  39.19      37.78        
 70 Teri, Nick                12 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      38.53        
 71 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      38.73        
 72 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.84      39.34        
 73 Benoit, Paul A            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      39.88        
 74 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.21      41.04        
 75 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.31      45.23        
 76 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR                29.22      59.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.89  STAR
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.30      55.21 JO     
                  26.62       55.21 (28.59)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11      56.96 JO     
                  27.56       56.96 (29.40)                                        
  3 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99      57.60 JO     
                  27.99       57.60 (29.61)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:00.31      59.09 JO     
                  28.30       59.09 (30.79)                                        
  5 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.23      59.26 JO     
                  27.96       59.26 (31.30)                                        
  6 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      59.45 JO     
                  28.42       59.45 (31.03)                                        
  7 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.20      59.56 JO     
                  28.83       59.56 (30.73)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.13      59.58 JO     
                  28.66       59.58 (30.92)                                        
  9 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR              1:03.13      59.96 JO     
                  28.70       59.96 (31.26)                                        
 10 Davis, Gannon A           11 WRAT-CT              1:02.57    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.46 (31.98)                                        
 11 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.63    1:01.76 JO     
                  35.47     1:01.76 (26.29)                                        
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.89    1:02.35 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.35 (32.87)                                        
 13 Boley, Nathaniel H        11 WRAT-CT              1:03.49    1:02.40 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.40 (32.76)                                        
 14 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:02.63 JO     
                  30.31     1:02.63 (32.32)                                        
 15 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.41 (33.36)                                        
 16 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.44 (32.90)                                        
 17 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.61    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.67 (33.51)                                        
 18 Ono, Tetsuji              12 RY-NJ                1:08.08    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.03 (33.20)                                        
 19 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.39    1:04.78 SILV   
                  31.40     1:04.78 (33.38)                                        
 20 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.58    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.84 (33.81)                                        
 21 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.26    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.46 (33.52)                                        
 22 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.78 (34.41)                                        
 23 Kim, Albert H             11 RY-NJ                1:10.68    1:05.86 SILV   
                  32.61     1:05.86 (33.25)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.22 (34.68)                                        
 25 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                1:06.90    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.23 (34.67)                                        
 26 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.23    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.73 (35.17)                                        
 27 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.76 (35.43)                                        
 28 Liulakis, Alex M          12 RY-NJ                1:09.67    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.78 (34.79)                                        
 29 Rookwood, Jr., William K  11 HS-MR                1:12.36    1:07.72 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.72 (35.79)                                        
 29 Chu, Derek J              12 WRAT-CT              1:06.95    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.72 (35.55)                                        
 31 Kim, Edward E             11 Tide-NJ              1:13.24    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.06 (35.56)                                        
 32 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.57 (35.78)                                        
 33 Choi, Hajin               11 UNLIA-MR             1:21.41    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.60 (35.77)                                        
 34 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:09.69 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.69 (35.42)                                        
 35 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                1:20.36    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.99 (36.38)                                        
 36 Kim, Hyonchang            12 RY-NJ                1:17.80    1:10.05 SILV   
                  17.74     1:10.05 (52.31)                                        
 37 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                1:16.35    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.38 (36.63)                                        
 38 Marsella, Tommy E         12 RY-NJ                1:11.97    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.83 (37.20)                                        
 39 Helt, Bradley J           11 WRAT-CT              1:09.65    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.90 (37.44)                                        
 40 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:11.31    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.08 (36.92)                                        
 41 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.27 (37.20)                                        
 42 Kim, Teddy                12 RY-NJ                1:11.96    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.30 (38.00)                                        
 43 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.33    1:11.47 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.47 (37.68)                                        
 44 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR              1:16.42    1:11.55 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.55 (37.88)                                        
 45 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.57 (36.96)                                        
 46 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:11.63        
                  33.93     1:11.63 (37.70)                                        
 47 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.81    1:12.08        
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)                                        
 48 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:12.14        
                  40.81     1:12.14 (31.33)                                        
 49 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:12.31        
                  34.24     1:12.31 (38.07)                                        
 50 Polishuk, Mark            12 Basc-MR              1:11.84    1:12.81        
                  34.32     1:12.81 (38.49)                                        
 51 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:12.86        
                  33.87     1:12.86 (38.99)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:13.42        
                  34.90     1:13.42 (38.52)                                        
 53 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               1:15.13    1:13.55        
                  35.13     1:13.55 (38.42)                                        
 54 Tupikin, Lance            11 Basc-MR              1:17.05    1:13.62        
                  34.24     1:13.62 (39.38)                                        
 55 Leung, Jason              11 Tide-NJ              1:20.74    1:13.82        
                  35.86     1:13.82 (37.96)                                        
 56 Goldstein, Jonathan F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:13.95        
                  35.81     1:13.95 (38.14)                                        
 57 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:14.08        
                  35.15     1:14.08 (38.93)                                        
 58 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.01    1:14.27        
                  34.75     1:14.27 (39.52)                                        
 59 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.37    1:15.18        
                  36.34     1:15.18 (38.84)                                        
 60 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:15.75        
                  35.76     1:15.75 (39.99)                                        
 61 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.16    1:16.95        
                  36.84     1:16.95 (40.11)                                        
 62 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.77    1:17.11        
                  35.77     1:17.11 (41.34)                                        
 63 Herndon, Patrick          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:17.26        
                  36.86     1:17.26 (40.40)                                        
 64 Sibug, Hart F             11 RY-NJ                1:26.97    1:19.07        
                  37.55     1:19.07 (41.52)                                        
 65 Istomin, Anthony A        11 UNLIA-MR             1:20.00    1:19.56        
                  38.47     1:19.56 (41.09)                                        
 66 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:19.70        
                  36.08     1:19.70 (43.62)                                        
 67 Vuoncino, Mike S          12 RY-NJ                1:28.87    1:20.71        
                  37.33     1:20.71 (43.38)                                        
 68 Pak, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.01        
                  38.54     1:21.01 (42.47)                                        
 69 Ma, Edward                12 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:21.12        
                  37.81     1:21.12 (43.31)                                        
 70 Golant, Jeremy T          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.40    1:21.61        
                  37.98     1:21.61 (43.63)                                        
 71 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR              1:25.61    1:22.05        
                  40.64     1:22.05 (41.41)                                        
 72 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.67    1:23.08        
                  39.12     1:23.08 (43.96)                                        
 73 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.42    1:24.91        
                  15.61   1:24.91 (1:09.30)                                        
 74 Breland, Zachary          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.88    1:25.18        
                  39.79     1:25.18 (45.39)                                        
 75 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:26.42        
                  39.66     1:26.42 (46.76)                                        
 76 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:28.94        
                  43.10     1:28.94 (45.84)                                        
 77 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.32    1:29.74        
                  44.05     1:29.74 (45.69)                                        
 78 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:30.05        
                  40.45     1:30.05 (49.60)                                        
 79 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.81    1:31.36        
                  42.82     1:31.36 (48.54)                                        
 80 Tal, Brian                12 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.63    1:31.79        
                  43.13     1:31.79 (48.66)                                        
 81 Ng, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:34.37        
                  39.83     1:34.37 (54.54)                                        
 82 Podolsky, Sasha P         12 WRAT-CT              1:28.34    1:34.90        
 83 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.31    1:35.84        
                  45.06     1:35.84 (50.78)                                        
 84 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.59    1:38.44        
 85 Benoit, Paul A            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:38.95        
                  42.24     1:38.95 (56.71)                                        
 86 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.02    1:46.40        
                  49.40     1:46.40 (57.00)                                        
 87 Chan, Brandon J           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    1:54.53        
                  51.10   1:54.53 (1:03.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  11-12 JO
        2:16.59  11-12 STAR
        2:32.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:57.30 JO     
                  25.87       55.90 (30.03)     1:26.85 (30.95)     1:57.30 (30.45)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.44    2:01.60 JO     
                  27.79       58.79 (31.00)     1:30.95 (32.16)     2:01.60 (30.65)
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.48    2:06.06 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.29 (32.41)     1:34.71 (33.42)     2:06.06 (31.35)
  4 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.27    2:06.47 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.99 (32.18)     1:34.65 (33.66)     2:06.47 (31.82)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         12 UNLIA-MR             2:09.86    2:09.45 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.89 (32.98)     1:36.76 (33.87)     2:09.45 (32.69)
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              2:14.11    2:10.59 JO     
                  30.05     1:03.20 (33.15)     1:37.46 (34.26)     2:10.59 (33.13)
  7 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.74    2:13.57 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.69 (33.24)     1:39.35 (34.66)     2:13.57 (34.22)
  8 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.20    2:14.32 JO     
                  28.40     1:02.23 (33.83)     1:39.47 (37.24)     2:14.32 (34.85)
  9 Ling, Kevin               12 UNLIA-MR             2:21.80    2:16.15 STAR   
                  30.95     1:06.14 (35.19)     1:42.03 (35.89)     2:16.15 (34.12)
 10 Davis, Gannon A           11 WRAT-CT              2:15.95    2:16.64 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.25 (35.79)     1:42.46 (36.21)     2:16.64 (34.18)
 11 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:16.67 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.45 (35.07)     1:42.53 (36.08)     2:16.67 (34.14)
 12 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.71 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.72 (35.32)     1:43.29 (35.57)     2:17.71 (34.42)
 13 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:18.50 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.37 (35.82)     1:43.62 (36.25)     2:18.50 (34.88)
 14 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.86    2:19.24 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.14 (35.25)     1:44.20 (36.06)     2:19.24 (35.04)
 15 Ono, Tetsuji              12 RY-NJ                2:29.57    2:20.27 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)     1:43.99 (37.04)     2:20.27 (36.28)
 16 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.48    2:20.75 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)     1:44.07 (37.23)     2:20.75 (36.68)
 17 Angus, Aidan P            12 RY-NJ                2:19.45    2:21.83 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.41 (36.49)     1:46.56 (37.15)     2:21.83 (35.27)
 18 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.70    2:25.64 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.29 (37.63)     1:49.15 (38.86)     2:25.64 (36.49)
 19 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               2:28.02    2:25.90 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.34 (36.98)     1:48.76 (39.42)     2:25.90 (37.14)
 20 Liulakis, Alex M          12 RY-NJ                2:34.20    2:26.17 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.63 (37.96)     1:50.23 (38.60)     2:26.17 (35.94)
 21 Chu, Derek J              12 WRAT-CT              2:32.07    2:26.45 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.43 (37.28)     1:48.54 (39.11)     2:26.45 (37.91)
 22 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                2:33.17    2:26.59 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.91 (37.56)     1:49.64 (38.73)     2:26.59 (36.95)
 23 Farrell, Robert J         11 RY-NJ                2:44.51    2:27.51 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.55 (39.01)     1:51.80 (38.25)     2:27.51 (35.71)
 24 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.69    2:27.70 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.90 (37.73)     1:49.58 (38.68)     2:27.70 (38.12)
 25 Kim, Edward E             11 Tide-NJ              2:45.22    2:28.38 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.19 (37.69)     1:51.06 (39.87)     2:28.38 (37.32)
 26 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:30.02 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.54 (37.30)     1:51.07 (39.53)     2:30.02 (38.95)
 27 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.01    2:31.98 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.39 (39.50)     1:55.40 (41.01)     2:31.98 (36.58)
 28 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.50    2:33.68        
                  34.65     1:14.40 (39.75)     1:55.03 (40.63)     2:33.68 (38.65)
 29 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:34.17        
                  35.24     1:15.03 (39.79)     1:56.10 (41.07)     2:34.17 (38.07)
 30 Helt, Bradley J           11 WRAT-CT              2:29.30    2:34.74        
                  34.75     1:14.91 (40.16)     1:55.54 (40.63)     2:34.74 (39.20)
 31 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR               3:12.01    2:35.70        
                  32.49                             1:56.45 ( )     2:35.70 (39.25)
 32 Kim, Hyonchang            12 RY-NJ                2:50.13    2:35.76        
                  34.50     1:15.29 (40.79)     1:57.79 (42.50)     2:35.76 (37.97)
 33 Marsella, Tommy E         12 RY-NJ                2:38.26    2:36.70        
                  35.45     1:15.66 (40.21)     1:57.97 (42.31)     2:36.70 (38.73)
 34 Zuo, Vance                12 UNLIA-MR             2:50.00    2:36.74        
                  35.53     1:15.89 (40.36)     1:57.96 (42.07)     2:36.74 (38.78)
 35 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                2:56.97    2:37.99        
                  36.24     1:17.05 (40.81)     1:55.35 (38.30)     2:37.99 (42.64)
 36 Kim, Teddy                12 RY-NJ                2:42.20    2:39.35        
                  35.65     1:17.17 (41.52)     1:58.99 (41.82)     2:39.35 (40.36)
 37 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.63    2:39.66        
                  36.00     1:15.93 (39.93)     1:57.83 (41.90)     2:39.66 (41.83)
 38 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.76    2:40.86        
                  36.32     1:17.74 (41.42)     2:01.04 (43.30)     2:40.86 (39.82)
 38 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              2:47.59    2:40.86        
                  35.02     1:16.26 (41.24)     1:59.13 (42.87)     2:40.86 (41.73)
 40 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.65    2:41.30        
                  35.94     1:19.16 (43.22)     2:03.01 (43.85)     2:41.30 (38.29)
 41 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR              2:50.00    2:42.79        
                  37.09     1:19.68 (42.59)     2:02.96 (43.28)     2:42.79 (39.83)
 42 Grippo, Joseph            11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:44.89        
                  34.63     1:16.69 (42.06)     2:01.33 (44.64)     2:44.89 (43.56)
 43 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.28    2:45.54        
                  35.88     1:18.91 (43.03)     2:03.26 (44.35)     2:45.54 (42.28)
 44 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.16    2:46.31        
                  35.03     1:17.71 (42.68)     1:59.95 (42.24)     2:46.31 (46.36)
 45 Herndon, Patrick          12 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    2:46.91        
                  37.01     1:19.44 (42.43)     2:03.48 (44.04)     2:46.91 (43.43)
 46 Tupikin, Lance            11 Basc-MR              3:00.97    2:48.93        
                  35.73     1:19.58 (43.85)     2:04.34 (44.76)     2:48.93 (44.59)
 47 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR              2:50.00    2:49.71        
                  39.65     1:23.00 (43.35)     2:08.26 (45.26)     2:49.71 (41.45)
 48 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    2:52.35        
                  36.32     1:22.67 (46.35)   2:52.35 (1:29.68)                    
 49 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                2:59.36    2:52.96        
                  35.88     1:17.58 (41.70)   2:52.96 (1:35.38)                    
 50 Shariff, Nad              11 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:01.40        
                  39.53     1:26.05 (46.52)     2:14.31 (48.26)     3:01.40 (47.09)
 51 Falco, Phillip            12 Basc-MR              3:00.00    3:01.45        
                  40.23     1:25.98 (45.75)     2:14.68 (48.70)     3:01.45 (46.77)
 52 Vuoncino, Mike S          12 RY-NJ                3:16.97    3:03.61        
                  38.97     1:27.09 (48.12)     2:17.03 (49.94)     3:03.61 (46.58)
 53 Ng, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:04.88        
                  37.96     1:23.62 (45.66)     2:14.57 (50.95)     3:04.88 (50.31)
 54 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:17.20        
                  39.63     1:30.71 (51.08)     2:24.59 (53.88)     3:17.20 (52.61)
 55 Benoit, Paul A            11 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:55.86        
                  47.01   1:49.63 (1:02.62)   2:53.80 (1:04.17)   3:55.86 (1:02.06)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.49  JO
          33.69  STAR
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      28.50 JO     
  2 Mo, Samuel                12 UNBAD-MR               31.50      29.34 JO     
  3 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.12      30.26 JO     
  4 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.58      32.24 JO     
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 Badger-MR              34.70      32.68 JO     
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.49      32.73 JO     
  7 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.02      32.80 JO     
  8 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      34.12 SILV   
  9 Lian, Alec                12 Basc-MR                36.49      34.91 SILV   
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      35.00 SILV   
 11 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.29      35.06 SILV   
 12 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      35.07 SILV   
 13 Helt, Bradley J           11 WRAT-CT                33.09      35.08 SILV   
 14 Polishuk, Mark            12 Basc-MR                37.33      36.25 SILV   
 15 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                36.30      36.30 SILV   
 16 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                37.66      36.39 SILV   
 17 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                  41.34      36.76 SILV   
 18 Tupikin, Lance            11 Basc-MR                37.79      37.18 SILV   
 19 Choi, Hajin               11 UNLIA-MR               44.25      37.36 SILV   
 20 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                38.65      37.59 SILV   
 21 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.63      37.73 SILV   
 22 Kim, Edward E             11 Tide-NJ                37.99      38.25 SILV   
 23 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  38.75      38.28 SILV   
 24 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.68      38.47 SILV   
 25 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.98      38.75 SILV   
 26 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR                39.90      38.80 SILV   
 27 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                42.36      38.94 SILV   
 28 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                43.60      39.06 SILV   
 29 Herndon, Patrick          12 LIAC-MR                39.51      39.25 SILV   
 30 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR                38.62      39.83 SILV   
 31 Leung, Jason              11 Tide-NJ                41.93      40.68 SILV   
 32 Istomin, Anthony A        11 UNLIA-MR               40.00      40.71 SILV   
 33 Goldstein, Jonathan F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      40.72 SILV   
 34 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.60      41.13 SILV   
 35 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.96      41.73 SILV   
 36 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      42.18 SILV   
 37 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      42.84        
 38 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      44.42        
 39 Golant, Jeremy T          11 Aquaflames-MR          43.90      44.83        
 40 Breland, Zachary          11 Aquaflames-MR          46.75      46.01        
 41 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.07      47.10        
 42 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46      47.69        
 43 Ng, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      47.86        
 44 Benoit, Paul A            11 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      48.46        
 45 Podolsky, Sasha P         12 WRAT-CT                48.52      48.48        
 46 Pak, Richard              11 LIAC-MR                43.00      50.21        
 47 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.49      51.19        
 48 Tal, Brian                12 Aquaflames-MR          50.25      54.30        
 49 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21      55.87        
 50 Chan, Brandon J           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99      59.87        
 -- Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  JO
        1:12.29  STAR
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:00.43 JO     
                  29.69     1:00.43 (30.74)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:05.22 JO     
                  32.04     1:05.22 (33.18)                                        
  3 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.87    1:05.46 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.46 (34.06)                                        
  4 Lennon, Michael J         12 UNLIA-MR             1:09.72    1:06.67 JO     
                  32.54     1:06.67 (34.13)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:08.51 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.51 (35.57)                                        
  6 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.01    1:08.68 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.68 (35.27)                                        
  7 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.11    1:10.83 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.83 (36.89)                                        
  8 Ono, Tetsuji              12 RY-NJ                1:10.85    1:12.09 JO     
                  35.66     1:12.09 (36.43)                                        
  9 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.84    1:12.14 STAR   
                  35.84     1:12.14 (36.30)                                        
 10 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.85    1:12.20 STAR   
                  35.77     1:12.20 (36.43)                                        
 11 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.88 (37.52)                                        
 12 Boley, Nathaniel H        11 WRAT-CT              1:31.92    1:14.63 SILV   
                  37.02     1:14.63 (37.61)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:14.63 SILV   
                  37.19     1:14.63 (37.44)                                        
 14 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.53    1:14.95 SILV   
                  37.12     1:14.95 (37.83)                                        
 15 Helt, Bradley J           11 WRAT-CT              1:12.30    1:15.90 SILV   
 16 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.17 (38.52)                                        
 17 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.06    1:16.79 SILV   
                  38.56     1:16.79 (38.23)                                        
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.94    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.13 (40.40)                                        
 19 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:18.42    1:17.19 SILV   
                  38.30     1:17.19 (38.89)                                        
 20 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.24 (39.66)                                        
 21 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               1:17.84    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.77 (40.11)                                        
 22 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.67    1:18.34 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.34 (40.38)                                        
 23 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.70     1:18.49 (39.79)                                        
 24 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                1:21.69    1:18.52 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.52 (40.34)                                        
 25 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                1:42.18    1:20.02 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.02 (41.94)                                        
 26 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.06 (41.77)                                        
 27 Farrell, Robert J         11 RY-NJ                1:28.36    1:20.17 SILV   
                  39.55     1:20.17 (40.62)                                        
 28 Kim, Edward E             11 Tide-NJ              1:30.79    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.52 (42.63)                                        
 29 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.18    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.69 (41.89)                                        
 30 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.39    1:20.92 SILV   
                  40.01     1:20.92 (40.91)                                        
 31 Portman, Frank            12 Basc-MR              1:20.60    1:21.01 SILV   
                  39.72     1:21.01 (41.29)                                        
 32 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                1:31.87    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.45 (42.13)                                        
 33 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50    1:21.54 SILV   
                  39.31     1:21.54 (42.23)                                        
 33 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.89     1:21.54 (42.65)                                        
 35 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:22.35 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.35 (41.67)                                        
 36 Tupikin, Lance            11 Basc-MR              1:27.31    1:22.93 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.93 (42.85)                                        
 37 Power, Jamie M            12 WRAT-CT              1:21.78    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.26 (42.60)                                        
 38 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR              1:36.56    1:23.33 SILV   
                  40.23     1:23.33 (43.10)                                        
 39 Kim, Hyonchang            12 RY-NJ                1:38.02    1:23.90 SILV   
                  41.97     1:23.90 (41.93)                                        
 40 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:24.05 SILV   
 40 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.19    1:24.05 SILV   
 42 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.59    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.58 (44.07)                                        
 43 Marsella, Tommy E         12 RY-NJ                1:27.61    1:25.46 SILV   
                  41.81     1:25.46 (43.65)                                        
 44 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.70    1:25.57 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.57 (44.53)                                        
 45 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.67    1:26.32        
                  42.49     1:26.32 (43.83)                                        
 46 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.20    1:26.47        
                  42.66     1:26.47 (43.81)                                        
 47 Carcano, Brandon          12 Tide-NJ              1:36.24    1:26.59        
 48 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.38    1:27.05        
                  42.81     1:27.05 (44.24)                                        
 49 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR               1:35.69    1:27.48        
 50 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR              1:30.92    1:28.27        
                  43.88     1:28.27 (44.39)                                        
 51 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.14    1:28.98        
                  42.79     1:28.98 (46.19)                                        
 52 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.07    1:29.18        
                  44.30     1:29.18 (44.88)                                        
 53 Grippo, Joseph            11 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:29.28        
                  43.28     1:29.28 (46.00)                                        
 54 Kim, Teddy                12 RY-NJ                1:30.97    1:29.77        
                  44.57     1:29.77 (45.20)                                        
 55 Goldstein, Jonathan F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:30.75        
                  41.73     1:30.75 (49.02)                                        
 56 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:32.46        
                  45.53     1:32.46 (46.93)                                        
 57 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.09    1:32.85        
 58 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:39.71    1:33.73        
                  43.41     1:33.73 (50.32)                                        
 59 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               1:45.86    1:35.32        
                  47.46     1:35.32 (47.86)                                        
 60 Falco, Phillip            12 Basc-MR              2:02.82    1:37.62        
                  46.72     1:37.62 (50.90)                                        
 61 Vuoncino, Mike S          12 RY-NJ                1:50.41    1:37.68        
                  46.35     1:37.68 (51.33)                                        
 62 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:38.62        
                  47.01     1:38.62 (51.61)                                        
 63 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.75    1:41.72        
                  49.23     1:41.72 (52.49)                                        
 64 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.60    1:49.28        
                  52.41     1:49.28 (56.87)                                        
 65 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.72    1:49.91        
                  53.89     1:49.91 (56.02)                                        
 66 Pak, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:52.81        
                  56.34     1:52.81 (56.47)                                        
 67 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.84    2:01.13        
                  58.63   2:01.13 (1:02.50)                                        
 68 Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR              1:44.71    2:07.84        
 69 Chan, Brandon J           11 LIAC-MR              3:40.99    2:25.13        
                1:09.09   2:25.13 (1:16.04)                                        
 -- Yang, Matthew A           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.73         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.43         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.59  STAR
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      32.89 STAR   
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.07      33.25 STAR   
  3 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      33.27 STAR   
  4 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.21      34.82 STAR   
  5 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                36.13      34.84 STAR   
  6 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.84      34.86 STAR   
  7 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR                41.00      35.74 STAR   
  8 Ling, Kevin               12 UNLIA-MR               36.36      36.10 STAR   
  9 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.43      36.34 STAR   
 10 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.15      36.44 STAR   
 11 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      37.00 STAR   
 12 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.00      37.23 STAR   
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      38.13 SILV   
 14 Davis, Gannon A           11 WRAT-CT                38.93      38.47 SILV   
 15 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.84      38.70 SILV   
 16 Boley, Nathaniel H        11 WRAT-CT                41.37      38.83 SILV   
 17 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.11      38.96 SILV   
 18 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.31      39.24 SILV   
 19 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.17      39.87 SILV   
 20 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR                40.52      40.35 SILV   
 21 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      40.42 SILV   
 22 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  46.36      41.94 SILV   
 23 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                  47.51      42.02 SILV   
 24 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR                44.93      42.12 SILV   
 24 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR                43.00      42.12 SILV   
 26 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                43.78      42.17 SILV   
 27 Power, Jamie M            12 WRAT-CT                41.66      42.33 SILV   
 28 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                44.95      42.72 SILV   
 28 Chu, Derek J              12 WRAT-CT                43.00      42.72 SILV   
 30 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.81      42.91 SILV   
 31 Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.48      43.26 SILV   
 31 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                43.81      43.26 SILV   
 33 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR                 47.51      43.72 SILV   
 34 Liulakis, Alex M          12 RY-NJ                  48.00      43.81        
 35 Korenkov, Sean P          12 Basc-MR                42.65      43.99        
 36 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR                43.87      44.05        
 37 Goldstein, Jonathan F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      44.69        
 38 Portman, Frank            12 Basc-MR                45.12      44.89        
 39 Zuo, Vance                12 UNLIA-MR               43.55      45.01        
 40 Helt, Bradley J           11 WRAT-CT                45.83      45.21        
 41 Yang, Matthew A           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.43        
 42 Leung, Jason              11 Tide-NJ                48.76      45.50        
 43 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.81      45.87        
 44 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13      47.42        
 45 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.19      47.48        
 46 Pak, Richard              11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.94        
 47 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      48.33        
 48 Carcano, Brandon          12 Tide-NJ                50.65      48.54        
 49 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.25      49.04        
 50 Teri, Nick                12 LIAC-MR              1:20.99      50.81        
 51 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.72      53.54        
 52 Zamazadeh, Aryan          11 Tide-NJ                56.77      55.84        
 53 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.81      57.27        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.09  STAR
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.51    1:10.07 STAR   
                  33.30     1:10.07 (36.77)                                        
  2 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.20    1:10.60 STAR   
                  33.74     1:10.60 (36.86)                                        
  3 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.49    1:12.43 STAR   
                  34.40     1:12.43 (38.03)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:12.69 STAR   
                  34.43     1:12.69 (38.26)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 Badger-MR            1:22.10    1:18.02 STAR   
                  37.03     1:18.02 (40.99)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.97    1:18.34 STAR   
                  37.11     1:18.34 (41.23)                                        
  7 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.83    1:19.82 STAR   
                  36.75     1:19.82 (43.07)                                        
  8 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.25    1:19.89 STAR   
                  37.28     1:19.89 (42.61)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.95    1:21.28 JO     
                  38.71     1:21.28 (42.57)                                        
 10 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                1:32.80    1:21.38 JO     
                  39.35     1:21.38 (42.03)                                        
 11 Kim, Albert H             11 RY-NJ                1:27.22    1:21.51 JO     
                  39.31     1:21.51 (42.20)                                        
 12 Ono, Tetsuji              12 RY-NJ                1:25.80    1:22.19 JO     
                  39.34     1:22.19 (42.85)                                        
 13 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.40    1:23.14 JO     
                  39.93     1:23.14 (43.21)                                        
 14 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.24    1:23.20 JO     
                  40.70     1:23.20 (42.50)                                        
 15 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.30    1:23.40 JO     
                  39.29     1:23.40 (44.11)                                        
 16 Davis, Gannon A           11 WRAT-CT              1:21.00    1:23.56 JO     
                  40.39     1:23.56 (43.17)                                        
 17 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.46    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.20 (44.82)                                        
 18 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.75    1:25.21 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.21 (44.83)                                        
 19 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.06    1:25.36 SILV   
                  40.05     1:25.36 (45.31)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.29    1:25.39 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.39 (45.08)                                        
 21 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.56    1:28.43 SILV   
                  40.96     1:28.43 (47.47)                                        
 22 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                1:40.02    1:29.21 SILV   
                  42.67     1:29.21 (46.54)                                        
 23 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                1:33.46    1:29.26 SILV   
                  43.24     1:29.26 (46.02)                                        
 24 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.77    1:29.28 SILV   
                  41.80     1:29.28 (47.48)                                        
 25 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:35.48    1:29.74 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.74 (47.00)                                        
 26 Kim, Hyonchang            12 RY-NJ                1:51.11    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.89 (46.69)                                        
 27 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.91    1:30.63 SILV   
                  43.52     1:30.63 (47.11)                                        
 28 Rookwood, Jr., William K  11 HS-MR                1:26.00    1:30.87 SILV   
                  42.00     1:30.87 (48.87)                                        
 28 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.38    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.18     1:30.87 (47.69)                                        
 30 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                1:33.17    1:30.92 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.92 (46.66)                                        
 31 Korenkov, Sean P          12 Basc-MR              1:34.44    1:31.07 SILV   
                  44.21     1:31.07 (46.86)                                        
 32 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.45    1:31.40 SILV   
                  41.39     1:31.40 (50.01)                                        
 33 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.17    1:31.73 SILV   
                  45.17     1:31.73 (46.56)                                        
 34 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.16    1:32.34        
                  44.11     1:32.34 (48.23)                                        
 35 Chu, Derek J              12 WRAT-CT              1:44.00    1:32.87        
                  44.00     1:32.87 (48.87)                                        
 36 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               1:37.65    1:33.41        
                  43.16     1:33.41 (50.25)                                        
 37 Lian, Alec                12 Basc-MR              1:35.37    1:33.57        
                  44.93     1:33.57 (48.64)                                        
 38 Istomin, Anthony A        11 UNLIA-MR             1:40.00    1:34.53        
                  47.07     1:34.53 (47.46)                                        
 39 Liulakis, Alex M          12 RY-NJ                1:52.17    1:34.72        
                  45.55     1:34.72 (49.17)                                        
 40 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.61    1:34.98        
                  45.34     1:34.98 (49.64)                                        
 41 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.00    1:35.20        
                  45.85     1:35.20 (49.35)                                        
 42 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:35.52        
                  45.91     1:35.52 (49.61)                                        
 43 Goldstein, Jonathan F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.85    1:37.37        
                  19.24   1:37.37 (1:18.13)                                        
 44 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:46.38    1:39.02        
                  46.25     1:39.02 (52.77)                                        
 45 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.60    1:40.83        
                  48.17     1:40.83 (52.66)                                        
 46 Marsella, Tommy E         12 RY-NJ                1:45.43    1:40.96        
                  46.55     1:40.96 (54.41)                                        
 47 Vuoncino, Mike S          12 RY-NJ                2:03.45    1:41.56        
                  48.99     1:41.56 (52.57)                                        
 48 Kim, Teddy                12 RY-NJ                1:50.99    1:44.08        
                  48.72     1:44.08 (55.36)                                        
 49 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.99    1:44.31        
                  48.55     1:44.31 (55.76)                                        
 50 Sibug, Hart F             11 RY-NJ                1:55.41    1:45.08        
                  50.69     1:45.08 (54.39)                                        
 51 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.11    1:45.94        
                  48.91     1:45.94 (57.03)                                        
 52 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:54.64    1:46.28        
                  51.03     1:46.28 (55.25)                                        
 53 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.53    1:46.84        
                  49.50     1:46.84 (57.34)                                        
 54 Pak, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:49.50        
                  51.66     1:49.50 (57.84)                                        
 55 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.83    1:57.78        
                  55.91   1:57.78 (1:01.87)                                        
 56 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.72    2:08.19        
                1:01.59   2:08.19 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Bowles, Andrew J          11 WRAT-CT              1:50.05         DQ        
 -- Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.85         DQ        
 -- Podolsky, Sasha P         12 WRAT-CT              2:15.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.39  STAR
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                12 UNBAD-MR               28.60      28.14 JO     
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.47      28.23 JO     
  3 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.48      28.84 JO     
  4 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.91      30.29 JO     
  5 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.47      31.15 JO     
  6 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      31.53 JO     
  7 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      31.74 JO     
  8 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      31.86 JO     
  9 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.20      31.88 JO     
 10 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR                32.03      32.01 JO     
 11 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.58      32.18 STAR   
 12 Boley, Nathaniel H        11 WRAT-CT                32.75      33.23 SILV   
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.98      33.41 SILV   
 14 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR                 34.61      33.89 SILV   
 15 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                35.60      34.57 SILV   
 16 Rookwood, Jr., William K  11 HS-MR                  34.00      34.60 SILV   
 17 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR                35.66      35.42 SILV   
 18 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                41.00      35.53 SILV   
 19 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  40.03      35.83 SILV   
 20 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                37.23      36.27 SILV   
 21 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR                41.68      37.22 SILV   
 22 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      37.60 SILV   
 23 Chu, Derek J              12 WRAT-CT                43.93      37.75 SILV   
 24 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      37.92 SILV   
 25 Kim, Edward E             11 Tide-NJ                43.26      38.62 SILV   
 26 Korenkov, Sean P          12 Basc-MR                40.38      38.96 SILV   
 27 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR                43.26      39.49 SILV   
 28 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      39.83        
 29 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      40.22        
 30 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                39.76      41.47        
 31 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                44.91      41.55        
 32 Leung, Jason              11 Tide-NJ                45.16      41.71        
 33 Benoit, Paul A            11 LIAC-MR                55.99      41.98        
 34 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR                38.00      42.04        
 35 Herndon, Patrick          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      45.61        
 36 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      49.92        
 37 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.99      56.88        
 38 Bowles, Andrew J          11 WRAT-CT                58.17    1:00.82        
 39 Chan, Brandon J           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:03.45        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                49.75         DQ        
 -- Vingan, Isaac             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.26         DQ        
 -- Ma, Edward                12 LIAC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Ng, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                36.41         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  STAR
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.18 STAR   
                  27.59     1:00.18 (32.59)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:02.32 STAR   
                  30.05     1:02.32 (32.27)                                        
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:02.67 STAR   
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)                                        
  4 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.45    1:04.33 STAR   
                  29.74     1:04.33 (34.59)                                        
  5 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:04.48 STAR   
                  29.49     1:04.48 (34.99)                                        
  6 Lennon, Michael J         12 UNLIA-MR             1:07.80    1:04.92 STAR   
                  30.98     1:04.92 (33.94)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:05.74 STAR   
                  30.78     1:05.74 (34.96)                                        
  8 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09    1:07.21 STAR   
                  31.18     1:07.21 (36.03)                                        
  9 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:07.54 STAR   
                  31.26     1:07.54 (36.28)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.90    1:08.36 STAR   
                  31.06     1:08.36 (37.30)                                        
 11 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.90    1:10.21 STAR   
                  33.59     1:10.21 (36.62)                                        
 12 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.81 STAR   
                  33.54     1:10.81 (37.27)                                        
 13 Davis, Gannon A           11 WRAT-CT              1:11.20    1:11.14 STAR   
                  33.29     1:11.14 (37.85)                                        
 14 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.91    1:11.21 STAR   
                  33.30     1:11.21 (37.91)                                        
 15 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.05    1:12.30 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.30 (38.93)                                        
 16 Boley, Nathaniel H        11 WRAT-CT              1:17.97    1:13.74 JO     
                  35.41     1:13.74 (38.33)                                        
 17 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.48    1:13.90 JO     
                  33.98     1:13.90 (39.92)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.40    1:15.10 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.10 (40.27)                                        
 19 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.30    1:15.20 SILV   
                  33.97     1:15.20 (41.23)                                        
 20 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                1:36.50    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.77 (40.66)                                        
 21 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.18 SILV   
                  34.23     1:16.18 (41.95)                                        
 22 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:16.20 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.20 (40.38)                                        
 23 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.90    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.26 (40.07)                                        
 24 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.38    1:17.05 SILV   
                  34.59     1:17.05 (42.46)                                        
 25 Angus, Aidan P            12 RY-NJ                1:24.31    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.52 (41.09)                                        
 26 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:17.87 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.87 (41.89)                                        
 27 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.54    1:19.13 SILV   
                  36.43     1:19.13 (42.70)                                        
 28 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.40    1:19.43 SILV   
                  36.80     1:19.43 (42.63)                                        
 29 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.98    1:20.03 SILV   
                  36.78     1:20.03 (43.25)                                        
 30 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:20.07 SILV   
                  34.17     1:20.07 (45.90)                                        
 31 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.53    1:21.20 SILV   
                  37.43     1:21.20 (43.77)                                        
 32 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:18.68    1:22.34 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.34 (44.72)                                        
 33 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:36.55    1:22.87 SILV   
                  36.09     1:22.87 (46.78)                                        
 34 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.89    1:23.44 SILV   
                  38.17     1:23.44 (45.27)                                        
 35 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.06 SILV   
                  37.59     1:24.06 (46.47)                                        
 36 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:24.26 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.26 (43.71)                                        
 37 Kim, Hyonchang            12 RY-NJ                1:46.13    1:24.41 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.41 (44.81)                                        
 38 Farrell, Robert J         11 RY-NJ                1:46.18    1:24.83 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.83 (45.52)                                        
 39 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    1:26.38 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.38 (44.75)                                        
 40 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.66    1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.43 (47.12)                                        
 41 Portman, Frank            12 Basc-MR              1:21.43    1:28.63 SILV   
                  41.50     1:28.63 (47.13)                                        
 42 Power, Jamie M            12 WRAT-CT              1:40.00    1:29.64        
                  41.83     1:29.64 (47.81)                                        
 43 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:30.36        
                  42.54     1:30.36 (47.82)                                        
 44 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:30.74    1:31.01        
                  39.38     1:31.01 (51.63)                                        
 45 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:53.22    1:35.81        
                  44.28     1:35.81 (51.53)                                        
 46 Leung, Jason              11 Tide-NJ              2:03.59    1:37.78        
                  47.05     1:37.78 (50.73)                                        
 47 Shariff, Nad              11 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    1:38.89        
                  43.91     1:38.89 (54.98)                                        
 48 Benoit, Paul A            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:42.62        
                  45.40     1:42.62 (57.22)                                        
 49 Zamazadeh, Aryan          11 Tide-NJ              2:06.78    1:42.65        
                  49.25     1:42.65 (53.40)                                        
 50 Teri, Nick                12 LIAC-MR              2:25.99    1:59.81        
                  53.40   1:59.81 (1:06.41)                                        
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
 -- Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              2:05.33         DQ        
 -- Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:58.77         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.59  11-12 JO
        2:35.89  11-12 STAR
        2:59.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.51    2:15.31 JO     
                  29.58     1:02.99 (33.41)     1:45.33 (42.34)     2:15.31 (29.98)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.51    2:17.20 JO     
                  30.66     1:04.99 (34.33)     1:43.72 (38.73)     2:17.20 (33.48)
  3 Mo, Samuel                12 UNBAD-MR             2:27.50    2:18.66 JO     
                  29.82     1:04.45 (34.63)     1:47.81 (43.36)     2:18.66 (30.85)
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.60    2:19.39 JO     
                  29.34     1:06.06 (36.72)     1:47.57 (41.51)     2:19.39 (31.82)
  5 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.50    2:19.95 JO     
                  31.33     1:09.53 (38.20)     1:49.33 (39.80)     2:19.95 (30.62)
  6 Chansakul, JR J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.56    2:20.48 JO     
                  30.57     1:07.88 (37.31)     1:47.95 (40.07)     2:20.48 (32.53)
  7 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.61    2:20.82 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.73 (36.43)     1:49.09 (41.36)     2:20.82 (31.73)
  8 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              2:28.72    2:27.87 JO     
                  31.81     1:09.88 (38.07)     1:55.06 (45.18)     2:27.87 (32.81)
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 Badger-MR            2:30.50    2:30.81 JO     
                  32.74     1:11.93 (39.19)     1:56.41 (44.48)     2:30.81 (34.40)
 10 Law, Kyle M               12 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:32.64 JO     
                  37.76     1:14.98 (37.22)     1:59.74 (44.76)     2:32.64 (32.90)
 11 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.93    2:33.50 JO     
                  34.68     1:14.56 (39.88)     2:00.29 (45.73)     2:33.50 (33.21)
 12 Davis, Gannon A           11 WRAT-CT              2:43.47    2:34.73 STAR   
                  34.48     1:14.66 (40.18)     2:01.17 (46.51)     2:34.73 (33.56)
 13 Boley, Nathaniel H        11 WRAT-CT              2:36.59    2:36.44 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.71 (41.77)     2:03.44 (45.73)     2:36.44 (33.00)
 14 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.08    2:36.47 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.31 (40.32)     2:02.90 (46.59)     2:36.47 (33.57)
 15 Ono, Tetsuji              12 RY-NJ                2:36.78    2:36.92 SILV   
                  37.38     1:15.19 (37.81)     2:02.09 (46.90)     2:36.92 (34.83)
 16 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              2:32.55    2:37.09 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.08 (38.63)     2:01.00 (48.92)     2:37.09 (36.09)
 17 Kim, Albert H             11 RY-NJ                2:47.62    2:40.52 SILV   
                  38.60     1:22.13 (43.53)     2:05.57 (43.44)     2:40.52 (34.95)
 18 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.86    2:41.72 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.92 (41.41)     2:04.15 (48.23)     2:41.72 (37.57)
 19 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                2:47.64    2:43.62 SILV   
                  34.35     1:17.81 (43.46)     2:06.25 (48.44)     2:43.62 (37.37)
 20 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:44.63 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.03 (41.22)     2:10.92 (51.89)     2:44.63 (33.71)
 21 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.79    2:46.01 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.21 (42.37)     2:08.80 (49.59)     2:46.01 (37.21)
 22 Liulakis, Alex M          12 RY-NJ                2:53.16    2:46.06 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.36 (41.45)     2:10.03 (50.67)     2:46.06 (36.03)
 23 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.31 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.09 (41.59)     2:11.36 (51.27)     2:47.31 (35.95)
 24 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                3:20.98    2:49.86 SILV   
                  38.88     1:25.86 (46.98)     2:11.77 (45.91)     2:49.86 (38.09)
 25 Helt, Bradley J           11 WRAT-CT              2:43.12    2:51.52 SILV   
                  41.03     1:22.51 (41.48)     2:12.81 (50.30)     2:51.52 (38.71)
 26 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               2:48.97    2:51.89 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.92 (43.68)     2:14.15 (52.23)     2:51.89 (37.74)
 27 Kim, Hyonchang            12 RY-NJ                3:26.11    2:53.43 SILV   
                1:27.04                             2:17.73 ( )     2:53.43 (35.70)
 28 Choi, Hajin               11 UNLIA-MR             3:25.00    2:54.13 SILV   
                  41.60     1:24.00 (42.40)     2:17.86 (53.86)     2:54.13 (36.27)
 29 Korenkov, Sean P          12 Basc-MR              3:12.04    2:56.88 SILV   
                  41.73     1:26.03 (44.30)     2:17.28 (51.25)     2:56.88 (39.60)
 30 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.39    2:57.37 SILV   
                  38.13     1:23.69 (45.56)     2:15.24 (51.55)     2:57.37 (42.13)
 31 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               3:14.11    3:00.09        
                  40.00     1:26.75 (46.75)     2:19.88 (53.13)     3:00.09 (40.21)
 32 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:01.50        
                  44.27     1:30.07 (45.80)     2:21.64 (51.57)     3:01.50 (39.86)
 33 Marsella, Tommy E         12 RY-NJ                3:08.58    3:04.29        
                  43.92                             2:27.69 ( )     3:04.29 (36.60)
 34 Lian, Alec                12 Basc-MR              3:06.22    3:06.60        
                  47.33     1:30.74 (43.41)     2:26.99 (56.25)     3:06.60 (39.61)
 35 Sibug, Hart F             11 RY-NJ                3:29.13    3:10.37        
                  43.99     1:33.04 (49.05)     2:29.31 (56.27)     3:10.37 (41.06)
 36 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR              3:32.43    3:12.35        
                  41.53     1:31.69 (50.16)     2:30.28 (58.59)     3:12.35 (42.07)
 37 Tupikin, Lance            11 Basc-MR              2:49.55    3:13.34        
                  43.29                             2:31.36 ( )     3:13.34 (41.98)
 38 Polishuk, Mark            12 Basc-MR              3:27.97    3:14.26        
                  47.25                             2:32.27 ( )     3:14.26 (41.99)
 39 Ma, Edward                12 LIAC-MR              4:20.99    3:17.69        
                  46.37     1:34.38 (48.01)     2:32.93 (58.55)     3:17.69 (44.76)
 40 Vuoncino, Mike S          12 RY-NJ                3:39.86    3:22.63        
                  49.87     1:41.74 (51.87)     2:39.06 (57.32)     3:22.63 (43.57)
 41 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              4:30.99    3:30.42        
                  49.20     1:41.37 (52.17)   2:41.94 (1:00.57)     3:30.42 (48.48)
 42 Bowles, Andrew J          11 WRAT-CT              4:45.00    3:43.16        
                1:00.86     1:53.39 (52.53)   2:55.00 (1:01.61)     3:43.16 (48.16)
 43 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR              4:30.99    4:03.92        
                  59.38   2:00.98 (1:01.60)   3:10.76 (1:09.78)     4:03.92 (53.16)
 -- Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              3:02.55         DQ        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 21.80      21.96 METS   
  2 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.16      22.92 METS   
  3 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                23.08      23.06 METS   
  4 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.79      23.24 METS   
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.84      23.30 METS   
  6 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR                23.71      23.31 METS   
  7 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                24.70      23.47 METS   
  8 Hosford, Sean G           15 LIAC-MR                23.50      23.53 METS   
  9 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                   NT      23.81        
 10 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                23.38      24.06        
 11 Qiao, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.32      24.09        
 12 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR                22.59      24.43        
 13 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.70      24.45        
 14 Ragin, Gregory            15 UNLIA-MR               23.00      24.53        
 15 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      24.59        
 16 Bennett, Donald           17 Basc-MR                24.77      24.61        
 17 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR                24.36      24.67        
 18 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.28      24.80        
 19 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.43      24.96        
 20 Forgione, Michael J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.65      24.97        
 21 Keegan, Terry W           16 WRAT-CT                27.02      25.18        
 21 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.32      25.18        
 21 Kolesnik, George          13 Basc-MR                25.59      25.18        
 24 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      25.20        
 25 Barfield, Christopher M   14 LIAC-MR                26.62      25.25        
 26 Charriez, Greg            15 PSST-MR                25.49      25.42        
 27 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR                26.66      25.51        
 28 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 25.95      25.65        
 29 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR                26.34      25.73        
 30 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       15 Basc-MR                26.67      25.77        
 31 Tritschler, Fred M        13 WRAT-CT                25.83      25.82        
 32 Cheung, Calvin            16 UNLIA-MR               26.00      25.87        
 33 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR                25.67      25.88        
 34 Charriez, Alec            17 PSST-MR                25.36      25.94        
 35 Goldstein, Matthew C      16 LIAC-MR                25.74      26.02        
 36 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR                27.09      26.10        
 37 Freire, Jonathan H        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.28        
 38 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.66      26.33        
 39 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      26.42        
 40 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR                27.19      26.44        
 41 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.87      26.45        
 42 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR                 25.54      26.50        
 42 Lee, Alex C               15 RY-NJ                  28.05      26.50        
 44 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR                27.75      26.59        
 45 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR                27.61      26.60        
 46 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR                 27.17      26.64        
 47 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      26.82        
 47 Arana, Oscar Y            14 LIAC-MR                26.86      26.82        
 47 Dalessio, Andrew          14 Basc-MR                28.11      26.82        
 50 Tziolis, Stefan C         14 WRAT-CT                26.73      26.83        
 51 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      26.84        
 52 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR                27.53      26.87        
 52 Sanchez, Jude M           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.62      26.87        
 54 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      26.88        
 55 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.26      26.92        
 55 Park, Andrew              14 Tide-NJ                31.48      26.92        
 57 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR                 26.48      26.98        
 58 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR                27.10      27.02        
 59 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      27.31        
 60 Donnenfeld, Alex L        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.87      27.42        
 61 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR                26.61      27.47        
 62 McLaughlin, Thomas        14 Basc-MR                27.74      27.53        
 63 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR                 29.72      27.78        
 64 Mihalcik, Peter J         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.20      27.95        
 65 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                  28.16      27.99        
 66 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR                 28.18      28.02        
 67 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.26        
 68 Marsella, Mark J          13 RY-NJ                  29.67      28.38        
 69 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      28.47        
 70 Feder, Scott M            13 WRAT-CT                28.48      28.55        
 71 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21      28.85        
 72 Shariff, Bob              13 LIAC-MR                30.85      29.45        
 73 Rodriguez, Steven         15 Tide-NJ                29.83      29.57        
 74 Bruno, Jake A             13 Tide-NJ                30.10      29.60        
 75 Elassad, Michael          13 Basc-MR                33.32      29.90        
 76 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR                29.56      30.51        
 77 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR                31.34      30.69        
 78 Arana, Anthony Y          13 LIAC-MR                33.22      31.81        
 79 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR                31.17      32.89        
 80 Blank, Connor S           13 WRAT-CT                38.00      33.03        
 81 Luchsinger, Sean P        13 TVSC-MR                32.86      33.35        
 82 Burke, Tim                13 Basc-MR                36.97      33.44        
 83 Wilton, Brendan           13 Basc-MR                39.25      35.23        
 84 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      36.22        
 85 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR                45.03      38.19        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                47.57      47.42 METS   
                  23.07       47.42 (24.35)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                47.38      47.80 METS   
                  23.27       47.80 (24.53)                                        
  3 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR                51.17      48.64 METS   
                  23.43       48.64 (25.21)                                        
  4 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                48.96      48.81 METS   
                  23.18       48.81 (25.63)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 48.23      48.84 METS   
                  23.35       48.84 (25.49)                                        
  6 Shevchenko, Nick          22 Basc-unattached-MR     52.60      49.64 METS   
                  24.18       49.64 (25.46)                                        
  7 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.56      49.87 METS   
                  24.30       49.87 (25.57)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR                51.11      50.51 METS   
                  24.70       50.51 (25.81)                                        
  9 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.02      50.62 METS   
                  24.07       50.62 (26.55)                                        
 10 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.61      50.76 METS   
                  24.12       50.76 (26.64)                                        
 10 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.67      50.76 METS   
                  24.66       50.76 (26.10)                                        
 12 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                52.53      51.05 METS   
                  24.27       51.05 (26.78)                                        
 13 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.62      51.14 METS   
                  24.81       51.14 (26.33)                                        
 14 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR                 50.03      51.18 METS   
                  24.60       51.18 (26.58)                                        
 15 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                51.69      51.22 METS   
                  24.54       51.22 (26.68)                                        
 16 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                50.23      51.47 METS   
                  24.77       51.47 (26.70)                                        
 17 Hosford, Sean G           15 LIAC-MR                50.88      51.75        
                  24.58       51.75 (27.17)                                        
 18 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.88      51.78        
                  24.71       51.78 (27.07)                                        
 19 Friedlander, Brian J      16 RY-NJ                  50.42      51.86        
                  24.70       51.86 (27.16)                                        
 20 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                51.56      52.18        
                  24.72       52.18 (27.46)                                        
 21 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR                53.99      52.21        
                  25.43       52.21 (26.78)                                        
 22 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                  50.63      52.26        
                  24.39       52.26 (27.87)                                        
 23 Casciano, Collin S        16 RY-NJ                  53.29      52.30        
                  25.43       52.30 (26.87)                                        
 24 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR                52.45      52.43        
                  25.36       52.43 (27.07)                                        
 25 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.03      52.64        
                  25.38       52.64 (27.26)                                        
 26 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR                52.71      52.66        
                  25.20       52.66 (27.46)                                        
 27 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 UNLIA-MR               54.00      52.69        
                  25.14       52.69 (27.55)                                        
 28 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      52.70        
                  25.69       52.70 (27.01)                                        
 29 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR                48.67      52.77        
                  25.06       52.77 (27.71)                                        
 30 Clark, Tony H             17 RY-NJ                  52.77      52.79        
                  25.35       52.79 (27.44)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.06      52.88        
                  25.09       52.88 (27.79)                                        
 32 Ragin, Gregory            15 UNLIA-MR               52.20      52.98        
                  24.73       52.98 (28.25)                                        
 33 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                53.44      53.25        
                  25.15       53.25 (28.10)                                        
 34 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR                 53.76      53.27        
                  25.20       53.27 (28.07)                                        
 35 Forgione, Michael J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.70      53.35        
                  25.27       53.35 (28.08)                                        
 36 Qiao, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      53.43        
                  25.01       53.43 (28.42)                                        
 37 Fischer, Ryan E           16 RY-NJ                  54.84      53.57        
                  25.97       53.57 (27.60)                                        
 38 Bennett, Donald           17 Basc-MR                53.61      53.61        
                  25.81       53.61 (27.80)                                        
 39 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.99      53.67        
                  25.67       53.67 (28.00)                                        
 40 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.31      53.68        
                  25.68       53.68 (28.00)                                        
 41 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.25      53.71        
                  25.62       53.71 (28.09)                                        
 42 KO, Peter                 15 RY-NJ                  57.98      53.80        
                  25.92       53.80 (27.88)                                        
 43 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.23      53.89        
                  26.08       53.89 (27.81)                                        
 44 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR                54.27      53.95        
                  25.87       53.95 (28.08)                                        
 45 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.79      54.29        
                  26.13       54.29 (28.16)                                        
 46 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                54.20      54.45        
                  26.39       54.45 (28.06)                                        
 47 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR                57.47      54.47        
                  26.21       54.47 (28.26)                                        
 48 Charriez, Alec            17 PSST-MR                54.35      54.52        
                  26.24       54.52 (28.28)                                        
 48 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR                54.48      54.52        
                  25.58       54.52 (28.94)                                        
 50 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                52.16      54.58        
                  25.33       54.58 (29.25)                                        
 51 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.24      54.65        
                  25.91       54.65 (28.74)                                        
 51 Golan, Jacob J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.56      54.65        
                  26.21       54.65 (28.44)                                        
 53 Freire, Jonathan H        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      54.95        
                  26.34       54.95 (28.61)                                        
 54 Hong, Arthur J            15 RY-NJ                  55.21      55.13        
                  26.73       55.13 (28.40)                                        
 55 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.19        
                  26.12       55.19 (29.07)                                        
 56 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.31      55.24        
                  26.34       55.24 (28.90)                                        
 57 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR                54.45      55.44        
                  26.31       55.44 (29.13)                                        
 58 Kolesnik, George          13 Basc-MR                57.99      55.58        
                  27.26       55.58 (28.32)                                        
 59 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR                57.05      55.59        
                  26.68       55.59 (28.91)                                        
 60 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      55.70        
                  26.74       55.70 (28.96)                                        
 61 Barfield, Christopher M   14 LIAC-MR                59.93      55.79        
                  26.24       55.79 (29.55)                                        
 62 Na, Joseph                13 LIAC-MR                58.57      55.80        
                  26.28       55.80 (29.52)                                        
 63 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR                55.64      56.03        
                  27.21       56.03 (28.82)                                        
 64 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR                 55.24      56.08        
                  26.88       56.08 (29.20)                                        
 65 Cheung, Calvin            16 UNLIA-MR               59.99      56.28        
                  26.70       56.28 (29.58)                                        
 66 Lim, Leo                  12 RY-NJ                1:00.80      56.37        
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)                                        
 66 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42      56.37        
                  27.05       56.37 (29.32)                                        
 68 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR                59.52      56.57        
                  26.97       56.57 (29.60)                                        
 69 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.61      56.58        
                  27.36       56.58 (29.22)                                        
 70 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR                55.80      56.80        
                  27.25       56.80 (29.55)                                        
 71 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43      56.84        
                  27.09       56.84 (29.75)                                        
 72 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR                59.27      56.90        
                  27.28       56.90 (29.62)                                        
 73 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.81      56.96        
                  27.22       56.96 (29.74)                                        
 74 Galan, Bryan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.64      57.19        
                  27.61       57.19 (29.58)                                        
 75 Donis, Harry J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.96      57.23        
                  27.21       57.23 (30.02)                                        
 76 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:03.58      57.38        
                  27.56       57.38 (29.82)                                        
 77 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR                58.57      57.47        
                  27.71       57.47 (29.76)                                        
 78 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR                57.31      57.56        
                  27.45       57.56 (30.11)                                        
 79 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR                56.18      57.66        
                  26.92       57.66 (30.74)                                        
 80 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.02      57.70        
                  27.51       57.70 (30.19)                                        
 81 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 56.66      57.76        
                  27.73       57.76 (30.03)                                        
 82 Arana, Oscar Y            14 LIAC-MR                58.49      57.85        
                  27.52       57.85 (30.33)                                        
 83 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.06      57.92        
                  27.49       57.92 (30.43)                                        
 84 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.83      58.42        
                  26.88       58.42 (31.54)                                        
 85 Westcott, Peter H         12 RY-NJ                1:00.81      58.53        
                  28.39       58.53 (30.14)                                        
 86 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.49      58.59        
                  28.21       58.59 (30.38)                                        
 87 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      58.84        
                  27.79       58.84 (31.05)                                        
 88 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      58.96        
                  29.23       58.96 (29.73)                                        
 89 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.64      59.12        
                  28.09       59.12 (31.03)                                        
 90 Donnenfeld, Alex L        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54      59.31        
                  28.15       59.31 (31.16)                                        
 91 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR                59.65      59.32        
                  27.84       59.32 (31.48)                                        
 92 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR                58.09      59.65        
                  27.93       59.65 (31.72)                                        
 93 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.10      59.67        
                  27.83       59.67 (31.84)                                        
 94 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.34      59.68        
                  28.60       59.68 (31.08)                                        
 95 Lennon, Michael J         12 UNLIA-MR               59.44      59.69        
                  28.62       59.69 (31.07)                                        
 96 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.81      59.78        
                  29.17       59.78 (30.61)                                        
 97 Park, Andrew              14 Tide-NJ                59.08      59.80        
                  28.87       59.80 (30.93)                                        
 98 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.56      59.92        
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)                                        
 99 Sanchez, Jude M           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.12    1:00.18        
                  28.40     1:00.18 (31.78)                                        
100 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.44    1:00.22        
                  28.79     1:00.22 (31.43)                                        
101 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.51    1:00.42        
                  28.95     1:00.42 (31.47)                                        
102 Mihalcik, Peter J         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.15    1:00.48        
                  29.12     1:00.48 (31.36)                                        
103 Sakaguchi, Tom            13 WRAT-CT              1:01.08    1:00.50        
                  29.49     1:00.50 (31.01)                                        
104 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.44    1:00.52        
                  29.44     1:00.52 (31.08)                                        
105 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34    1:00.56        
                  28.59     1:00.56 (31.97)                                        
106 Marsella, Mark J          13 RY-NJ                1:01.71    1:00.76        
                  29.69     1:00.76 (31.07)                                        
106 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:00.76        
                  29.17     1:00.76 (31.59)                                        
108 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:01.01        
                  29.03     1:01.01 (31.98)                                        
109 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.81    1:01.63        
                  29.14     1:01.63 (32.49)                                        
110 Ling, Kevin               12 UNLIA-MR             1:06.74    1:01.95        
                  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)                                        
111 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.87    1:01.96        
                  29.51     1:01.96 (32.45)                                        
112 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.02        
                  30.11     1:02.02 (31.91)                                        
113 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:02.31        
                  29.49     1:02.31 (32.82)                                        
114 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.42    1:02.33        
                  28.88     1:02.33 (33.45)                                        
115 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:02.84        
                  30.44     1:02.84 (32.40)                                        
116 Kovtun, Igor              16 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.14    1:03.16        
                  30.16     1:03.16 (33.00)                                        
117 Staskiewicz, Sasha        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.71    1:03.51        
                  30.27     1:03.51 (33.24)                                        
118 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.39    1:03.58        
                  30.61     1:03.58 (32.97)                                        
119 Bruno, Jake A             13 Tide-NJ              1:05.74    1:04.48        
                  30.90     1:04.48 (33.58)                                        
120 Musheyev, Benjamin        15 Aquaflames-MR        1:05.14    1:04.51        
                  29.85     1:04.51 (34.66)                                        
121 Rodriguez, Steven         15 Tide-NJ              1:10.72    1:04.75        
                  31.15     1:04.75 (33.60)                                        
122 Galle, William A          12 WRAT-CT              1:04.38    1:04.83        
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)                                        
123 Xie, Max                  13 Tide-NJ              1:05.30    1:04.90        
                  30.63     1:04.90 (34.27)                                        
124 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:05.25        
                  31.26     1:05.25 (33.99)                                        
125 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR              1:04.28    1:05.36        
                  30.68     1:05.36 (34.68)                                        
126 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:05.55        
                  31.54     1:05.55 (34.01)                                        
127 Zemskov, Kirill I         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.36    1:06.51        
                  30.45     1:06.51 (36.06)                                        
128 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                1:04.50    1:06.62        
                  31.70     1:06.62 (34.92)                                        
129 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.24    1:06.88        
                  32.56     1:06.88 (34.32)                                        
130 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.46    1:07.31        
                  32.43     1:07.31 (34.88)                                        
131 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.72        
                  31.98     1:07.72 (35.74)                                        
132 Heuser, William W         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:09.62        
                  33.08     1:09.62 (36.54)                                        
133 Elassad, Michael          13 Basc-MR              1:12.29    1:09.73        
                  33.04     1:09.73 (36.69)                                        
134 Blank, Connor S           13 WRAT-CT              1:25.52    1:10.16        
                  34.61     1:10.16 (35.55)                                        
135 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:10.29        
                  33.41     1:10.29 (36.88)                                        
136 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.86        
                  33.34     1:10.86 (37.52)                                        
137 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:12.16        
                  35.65     1:12.16 (36.51)                                        
138 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.62    1:14.07        
                  33.82     1:14.07 (40.25)                                        
139 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.25        
                  34.45     1:14.25 (39.80)                                        
140 Burke, Tim                13 Basc-MR              1:24.21    1:15.54        
                  36.22     1:15.54 (39.32)                                        
141 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:15.90        
                  36.87     1:15.90 (39.03)                                        
142 Wilton, Brendan           13 Basc-MR              1:27.50    1:17.84        
                  37.04     1:17.84 (40.80)                                        
143 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR              1:38.15    1:20.37        
                  38.18     1:20.37 (42.19)                                        
144 Abramov, Yuriy            15 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.09    1:30.64        
                  42.87     1:30.64 (47.77)                                        
145 Katz, Joseph M            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.01        
                  41.68     1:35.01 (53.33)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:42.18    1:43.94 METS   
                  24.60       50.42 (25.82)     1:17.01 (26.59)     1:43.94 (26.93)
  2 Shevchenko, Nick          22 Basc-unattached-MR   1:50.75    1:44.70 METS   
                  24.51       51.07 (26.56)     1:18.16 (27.09)     1:44.70 (26.54)
  3 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:45.54    1:46.23 METS   
                  24.18       51.26 (27.08)     1:18.50 (27.24)     1:46.23 (27.73)
  4 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              1:52.31    1:46.82 METS   
                  24.62       51.19 (26.57)     1:18.93 (27.74)     1:46.82 (27.89)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:47.93 METS   
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)     1:20.80 (28.19)     1:47.93 (27.13)
  6 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.97    1:48.14 METS   
                  24.89       51.72 (26.83)     1:19.69 (27.97)     1:48.14 (28.45)
  7 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR               1:50.45    1:49.18 METS   
                  25.60       53.02 (27.42)     1:20.98 (27.96)     1:49.18 (28.20)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              1:50.15    1:49.69 METS   
                  25.93       53.88 (27.95)     1:22.13 (28.25)     1:49.69 (27.56)
  9 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.57    1:49.71 METS   
                  25.07       52.71 (27.64)     1:21.54 (28.83)     1:49.71 (28.17)
 10 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:48.41    1:49.75 METS   
                  25.52       53.25 (27.73)     1:21.87 (28.62)     1:49.75 (27.88)
 11 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.40    1:49.77 METS   
                  25.74       53.54 (27.80)     1:21.94 (28.40)     1:49.77 (27.83)
 12 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:50.04 METS   
                  24.67       52.20 (27.53)     1:21.08 (28.88)     1:50.04 (28.96)
 13 Torres, Ozzy A            17 WRAT-CT              1:49.55    1:50.58 METS   
                  26.49       54.46 (27.97)     1:22.65 (28.19)     1:50.58 (27.93)
 14 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              1:51.88    1:50.82 METS   
                  26.12       54.22 (28.10)     1:22.52 (28.30)     1:50.82 (28.30)
 15 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.57    1:51.07 METS   
                  25.25       53.63 (28.38)     1:23.33 (29.70)     1:51.07 (27.74)
 16 Hood, Cam G               16 WRAT-CT              1:46.71    1:51.08 METS   
                  25.28       52.93 (27.65)     1:21.67 (28.74)     1:51.08 (29.41)
 17 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.37    1:51.51        
                  24.65       52.92 (28.27)     1:22.18 (29.26)     1:51.51 (29.33)
 18 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.68    1:52.22        
                  25.81       54.04 (28.23)     1:23.11 (29.07)     1:52.22 (29.11)
 19 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              1:57.51    1:52.80        
                  26.43       55.08 (28.65)     1:23.98 (28.90)     1:52.80 (28.82)
 20 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR              1:50.12    1:53.21        
                  26.36       54.93 (28.57)     1:24.35 (29.42)     1:53.21 (28.86)
 21 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                1:50.23    1:53.30        
                  25.88       53.79 (27.91)     1:23.16 (29.37)     1:53.30 (30.14)
 22 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               1:52.66    1:53.44        
                  26.38       55.86 (29.48)     1:25.62 (29.76)     1:53.44 (27.82)
 23 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.50    1:53.75        
                  25.53       54.47 (28.94)     1:24.32 (29.85)     1:53.75 (29.43)
 24 Casciano, Collin S        16 RY-NJ                1:56.00    1:54.20        
                  26.56       55.75 (29.19)     1:25.93 (30.18)     1:54.20 (28.27)
 25 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.29    1:54.55        
                  25.90       54.58 (28.68)     1:24.60 (30.02)     1:54.55 (29.95)
 26 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              1:53.76    1:54.84        
                  26.21       55.02 (28.81)     1:25.04 (30.02)     1:54.84 (29.80)
 27 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.71    1:55.10        
                  26.18       55.23 (29.05)     1:25.15 (29.92)     1:55.10 (29.95)
 28 Bennett, Donald           17 Basc-MR              1:58.28    1:55.12        
                  26.50       55.94 (29.44)     1:26.55 (30.61)     1:55.12 (28.57)
 29 Clark, Tony H             17 RY-NJ                1:54.59    1:55.32        
                  26.62       56.02 (29.40)     1:26.08 (30.06)     1:55.32 (29.24)
 30 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              1:52.58    1:55.42        
                  26.35       54.92 (28.57)     1:25.33 (30.41)     1:55.42 (30.09)
 31 KO, Peter                 15 RY-NJ                2:08.02    1:55.93        
                  26.60     1:26.01 (59.41)     1:55.93 (29.92)                    
 32 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               1:58.48    1:56.09        
                  26.40       56.42 (30.02)     1:26.38 (29.96)     1:56.09 (29.71)
 33 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              1:58.05    1:56.11        
                  26.72       55.65 (28.93)     1:25.85 (30.20)     1:56.11 (30.26)
 34 Qiao, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.57    1:56.20        
                  25.82       54.87 (29.05)     1:25.48 (30.61)     1:56.20 (30.72)
 34 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.12    1:56.20        
                  27.11       56.79 (29.68)     1:26.87 (30.08)     1:56.20 (29.33)
 36 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               1:52.32    1:56.30        
                  26.39       56.01 (29.62)     1:26.49 (30.48)     1:56.30 (29.81)
 37 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.87    1:56.35        
                  26.95       56.51 (29.56)     1:26.79 (30.28)     1:56.35 (29.56)
 38 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.54    1:56.73        
                  26.54       55.93 (29.39)     1:26.35 (30.42)     1:56.73 (30.38)
 39 Brennan, Michael M        16 RY-NJ                1:50.35    1:56.89        
                  26.38       55.21 (28.83)     1:25.78 (30.57)     1:56.89 (31.11)
 40 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               2:00.72    1:56.92        
                  28.16       58.18 (30.02)     1:28.00 (29.82)     1:56.92 (28.92)
 41 Forgione, Michael J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.58    1:57.33        
                  25.71       55.09 (29.38)     1:26.51 (31.42)     1:57.33 (30.82)
 42 Hosford, Sean G           15 LIAC-MR              1:56.50    1:57.54        
                  25.47       54.55 (29.08)     1:25.84 (31.29)     1:57.54 (31.70)
 43 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR              2:00.69    1:57.62        
                  26.27       56.67 (30.40)     1:28.05 (31.38)     1:57.62 (29.57)
 44 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.18    1:58.03        
                  27.57       57.62 (30.05)     1:28.79 (31.17)     1:58.03 (29.24)
 45 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.20    1:58.44        
                  26.80       57.14 (30.34)     1:28.20 (31.06)     1:58.44 (30.24)
 46 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 UNLIA-MR             1:58.00    1:58.50        
                  26.02       55.75 (29.73)     1:26.87 (31.12)     1:58.50 (31.63)
 47 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.65    1:59.63        
                  26.50       56.58 (30.08)     1:27.93 (31.35)     1:59.63 (31.70)
 48 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.14    1:59.68        
                  27.74       58.18 (30.44)     1:29.14 (30.96)     1:59.68 (30.54)
 49 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR               1:58.85    1:59.81        
                  26.49       56.19 (29.70)     1:27.68 (31.49)     1:59.81 (32.13)
 50 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    1:59.92        
                  28.04       58.59 (30.55)     1:30.02 (31.43)     1:59.92 (29.90)
 51 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    2:00.34        
                  27.62       57.75 (30.13)     1:28.99 (31.24)     2:00.34 (31.35)
 52 Ragin, Gregory            15 UNLIA-MR             1:56.00    2:00.49        
                  26.23       56.16 (29.93)     1:28.21 (32.05)     2:00.49 (32.28)
 53 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              2:01.48    2:00.54        
                  26.59       57.04 (30.45)     1:28.81 (31.77)     2:00.54 (31.73)
 54 Charriez, Greg            15 PSST-MR              2:00.04    2:00.76        
                  27.30       57.68 (30.38)     1:29.37 (31.69)     2:00.76 (31.39)
 55 Healy, Tim J              14 RY-NJ                2:01.62    2:00.77        
                  28.43       58.83 (30.40)     1:30.64 (31.81)     2:00.77 (30.13)
 56 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.05    2:01.03        
                  27.41       57.93 (30.52)     1:29.55 (31.62)     2:01.03 (31.48)
 57 Freire, Jonathan H        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:01.13        
                  27.41       57.57 (30.16)     1:29.31 (31.74)     2:01.13 (31.82)
 58 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.39    2:01.54        
                  27.13       57.84 (30.71)     1:29.61 (31.77)     2:01.54 (31.93)
 59 Hong, Arthur J            15 RY-NJ                2:00.24    2:01.66        
                  27.24       57.73 (30.49)     1:29.54 (31.81)     2:01.66 (32.12)
 60 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               2:06.96    2:01.85        
                  27.53       59.00 (31.47)     1:31.19 (32.19)     2:01.85 (30.66)
 61 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.44    2:02.22        
                  27.31       57.61 (30.30)     1:29.62 (32.01)     2:02.22 (32.60)
 62 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.99    2:02.24        
                  27.56       58.54 (30.98)     1:30.99 (32.45)     2:02.24 (31.25)
 63 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              2:02.44    2:02.38        
                  27.94       59.17 (31.23)     1:30.86 (31.69)     2:02.38 (31.52)
 64 Rueger, Michael J         15 RY-NJ                2:01.34    2:02.59        
                  28.35       59.86 (31.51)     1:32.28 (32.42)     2:02.59 (30.31)
 65 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.11    2:02.70        
                  27.33       59.12 (31.79)     1:31.64 (32.52)     2:02.70 (31.06)
 66 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.36    2:03.36        
                  27.91       59.10 (31.19)     1:31.66 (32.56)     2:03.36 (31.70)
 67 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:03.38        
                  27.51       58.42 (30.91)     1:31.01 (32.59)     2:03.38 (32.37)
 68 Galan, Bryan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.27    2:03.45        
                  28.61       59.76 (31.15)     1:31.86 (32.10)     2:03.45 (31.59)
 69 Chung, Charles            13 RY-NJ                2:04.89    2:03.74        
                  28.70       59.43 (30.73)     1:31.39 (31.96)     2:03.74 (32.35)
 70 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               2:02.32    2:04.00        
                  28.85     1:00.44 (31.59)     1:32.81 (32.37)     2:04.00 (31.19)
 71 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:00.96    2:04.27        
                  28.28       59.88 (31.60)     1:32.77 (32.89)     2:04.27 (31.50)
 72 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                2:05.37    2:04.41        
                  28.03       59.40 (31.37)     1:32.87 (33.47)     2:04.41 (31.54)
 73 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.31    2:04.48        
                  27.44       58.71 (31.27)     1:30.92 (32.21)     2:04.48 (33.56)
 74 Knight, Lucas             14 FLY-MR               2:12.97    2:04.55        
                  28.53       59.91 (31.38)     1:32.48 (32.57)     2:04.55 (32.07)
 75 Abel, Larry H             14 WRAT-CT              2:04.32    2:05.20        
                  28.93     1:01.18 (32.25)     1:34.10 (32.92)     2:05.20 (31.10)
 76 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               2:08.64    2:05.30        
                  29.36     1:01.10 (31.74)     1:33.39 (32.29)     2:05.30 (31.91)
 77 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:14.79    2:05.37        
                  28.50       59.82 (31.32)     1:32.43 (32.61)     2:05.37 (32.94)
 78 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR              2:08.95    2:05.92        
                  29.46     1:02.58 (33.12)     1:35.24 (32.66)     2:05.92 (30.68)
 79 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              2:09.50    2:06.02        
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)     1:34.70 (33.92)     2:06.02 (31.32)
 80 Pyon, UN Jae              14 RY-NJ                2:08.82    2:06.15        
                  29.14     1:01.28 (32.14)     1:34.04 (32.76)     2:06.15 (32.11)
 81 Donis, Harry J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.61    2:06.25        
                  27.53       58.84 (31.31)     1:32.78 (33.94)     2:06.25 (33.47)
 82 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:04.72    2:06.26        
                  27.55       59.44 (31.89)     1:32.74 (33.30)     2:06.26 (33.52)
 83 Loja, Paolo A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.85    2:06.46        
                  28.91     1:00.46 (31.55)     1:33.45 (32.99)     2:06.46 (33.01)
 84 Lim, Leo                  12 RY-NJ                2:16.58    2:07.03        
                  28.47     1:00.64 (32.17)     1:34.09 (33.45)     2:07.03 (32.94)
 85 Park, Andrew              14 Tide-NJ              2:11.96    2:07.04        
                  28.99     1:01.74 (32.75)     1:33.98 (32.24)     2:07.04 (33.06)
 86 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              2:07.97    2:07.20        
                  28.25     1:00.00 (31.75)     1:33.48 (33.48)     2:07.20 (33.72)
 87 LI, Henry F               16 RY-NJ                2:01.08    2:07.22        
                  27.35       59.84 (32.49)     1:33.70 (33.86)     2:07.22 (33.52)
 88 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.73    2:07.79        
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)     1:35.78 (34.16)     2:07.79 (32.01)
 89 Greer, Sean M             14 WRAT-CT              2:08.92    2:08.00        
                  29.23     1:02.74 (33.51)     1:36.20 (33.46)     2:08.00 (31.80)
 90 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               2:04.96    2:08.20        
                  29.38     1:02.33 (32.95)     1:35.36 (33.03)     2:08.20 (32.84)
 91 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               2:03.66    2:08.27        
                  28.21     1:00.12 (31.91)     1:34.57 (34.45)     2:08.27 (33.70)
 92 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.61    2:08.29        
                  28.25     1:00.93 (32.68)     1:34.85 (33.92)     2:08.29 (33.44)
 93 Barfield, Christopher M   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:08.31        
                  26.90       57.71 (30.81)     1:32.75 (35.04)     2:08.31 (35.56)
 93 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.78    2:08.31        
                  29.00     1:01.02 (32.02)     1:34.90 (33.88)     2:08.31 (33.41)
 95 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:18.40    2:08.63        
                  29.50     1:02.90 (33.40)     1:37.40 (34.50)     2:08.63 (31.23)
 96 Goldstein, Matthew C      16 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:08.97        
                  28.74     1:01.06 (32.32)     1:35.14 (34.08)     2:08.97 (33.83)
 97 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:14.78    2:09.19        
                  30.61     1:03.87 (33.26)     1:37.59 (33.72)     2:09.19 (31.60)
 98 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.64    2:09.22        
                  30.66     1:03.67 (33.01)     1:37.77 (34.10)     2:09.22 (31.45)
 99 Wong, Andrew K            16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:09.28        
                  28.67     1:00.76 (32.09)     1:34.59 (33.83)     2:09.28 (34.69)
100 Dalessio, Andrew          14 Basc-MR              2:12.21    2:09.35        
                  29.00     1:02.59 (33.59)     1:37.96 (35.37)     2:09.35 (31.39)
101 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.18    2:09.47        
                  29.49     1:02.78 (33.29)     1:36.52 (33.74)     2:09.47 (32.95)
102 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:10.38    2:09.54        
                  29.21     1:02.00 (32.79)     1:36.35 (34.35)     2:09.54 (33.19)
103 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               2:10.81    2:09.76        
                  30.10     1:03.55 (33.45)     1:36.36 (32.81)     2:09.76 (33.40)
104 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                2:09.31    2:10.09        
                  29.36     1:03.06 (33.70)     1:37.78 (34.72)     2:10.09 (32.31)
105 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:11.69    2:10.37        
                  29.22     1:02.12 (32.90)     1:36.40 (34.28)     2:10.37 (33.97)
106 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.99    2:10.74        
                  28.52     1:01.41 (32.89)     1:36.25 (34.84)     2:10.74 (34.49)
107 Lee, Alex C               15 RY-NJ                2:10.96    2:10.89        
                  30.32     1:04.71 (34.39)     1:38.88 (34.17)     2:10.89 (32.01)
108 Cheung, Calvin            16 UNLIA-MR             2:15.00    2:10.90        
                  27.73       59.82 (32.09)     1:35.10 (35.28)     2:10.90 (35.80)
109 Kolesnik, George          13 Basc-MR              2:17.78    2:11.04        
                  29.41     1:03.19 (33.78)     1:38.02 (34.83)     2:11.04 (33.02)
110 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              2:12.46    2:11.07        
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)     1:37.06 (35.00)     2:11.07 (34.01)
111 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:14.27    2:11.13        
                  30.67     1:04.23 (33.56)     1:37.49 (33.26)     2:11.13 (33.64)
112 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              2:18.52    2:11.34        
                  29.17     1:02.32 (33.15)     1:37.12 (34.80)     2:11.34 (34.22)
113 Lee, Kevin                13 RY-NJ                2:05.94    2:11.79        
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)     1:37.18 (34.56)     2:11.79 (34.61)
114 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.42    2:11.83        
                  30.62     1:04.03 (33.41)     1:38.71 (34.68)     2:11.83 (33.12)
115 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       15 Basc-MR              2:13.74    2:11.91        
                  26.99       59.31 (32.32)     1:36.24 (36.93)     2:11.91 (35.67)
116 Arana, Oscar Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:11.99        
                  30.09     1:03.51 (33.42)     1:38.53 (35.02)     2:11.99 (33.46)
117 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:12.17        
                  29.84     1:03.59 (33.75)     1:38.60 (35.01)     2:12.17 (33.57)
118 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR               2:06.13    2:12.40        
                  29.77     1:03.49 (33.72)     1:38.38 (34.89)     2:12.40 (34.02)
119 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.80    2:12.51        
                  30.66     1:04.83 (34.17)     1:39.01 (34.18)     2:12.51 (33.50)
120 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.40    2:12.79        
                  29.22     1:02.25 (33.03)     1:37.62 (35.37)     2:12.79 (35.17)
121 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.88    2:13.18        
                  29.95     1:04.35 (34.40)     1:40.06 (35.71)     2:13.18 (33.12)
122 Marsella, Mark J          13 RY-NJ                2:15.21    2:13.36        
                  30.87     1:05.20 (34.33)     1:40.65 (35.45)     2:13.36 (32.71)
123 Donnenfeld, Alex L        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.98    2:13.94        
                  30.67     1:05.25 (34.58)     1:40.41 (35.16)     2:13.94 (33.53)
124 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              2:17.15    2:14.38        
                  30.16     1:03.72 (33.56)     1:38.80 (35.08)     2:14.38 (35.58)
125 Mihalcik, Peter J         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.50    2:14.59        
                  30.98     1:04.88 (33.90)     1:39.30 (34.42)     2:14.59 (35.29)
126 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                2:27.66    2:14.60        
                  29.29     1:02.31 (33.02)     1:37.91 (35.60)     2:14.60 (36.69)
127 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              2:20.33    2:15.36        
                  30.37     1:05.86 (35.49)     1:42.37 (36.51)     2:15.36 (32.99)
128 McLaughlin, Thomas        14 Basc-MR              2:19.20    2:15.49        
                  29.98     1:05.77 (35.79)     1:42.43 (36.66)     2:15.49 (33.06)
129 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              2:13.24    2:15.54        
                  29.89     1:03.34 (33.45)     1:38.79 (35.45)     2:15.54 (36.75)
130 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                2:13.58    2:15.59        
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)     1:41.18 (35.06)     2:15.59 (34.41)
131 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               2:18.86    2:16.10        
                  30.28     1:05.04 (34.76)     1:40.71 (35.67)     2:16.10 (35.39)
132 Muchnik, Allan            14 FLY-MR               2:16.18    2:16.68        
                  30.00     1:03.90 (33.90)     1:40.52 (36.62)     2:16.68 (36.16)
133 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              2:09.99    2:17.28        
                  27.54       59.35 (31.81)   2:17.28 (1:17.93)                    
134 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.49    2:18.03        
                  31.41     1:06.43 (35.02)     1:42.45 (36.02)     2:18.03 (35.58)
135 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.57    2:18.31        
                  30.36     1:05.78 (35.42)     1:42.41 (36.63)     2:18.31 (35.90)
136 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR              2:21.21    2:18.99        
                  31.33     1:05.88 (34.55)     1:42.59 (36.71)     2:18.99 (36.40)
137 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.09    2:20.07        
                  31.10     1:06.40 (35.30)     1:43.49 (37.09)     2:20.07 (36.58)
138 Staskiewicz, Sasha        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.26    2:20.76        
                  31.35     1:06.54 (35.19)     1:43.57 (37.03)     2:20.76 (37.19)
139 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              2:43.77    2:20.84        
                  34.06     1:10.48 (36.42)     1:46.65 (36.17)     2:20.84 (34.19)
140 Galle, William A          12 WRAT-CT              2:19.17    2:22.22        
                  31.55     1:07.65 (36.10)     1:45.53 (37.88)     2:22.22 (36.69)
141 Romero, Andres            14 FLY-MR               2:27.95    2:22.35        
                  31.01     1:07.56 (36.55)     1:45.63 (38.07)     2:22.35 (36.72)
142 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.08    2:22.79        
                  31.50     1:07.87 (36.37)     1:45.23 (37.36)     2:22.79 (37.56)
143 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.24    2:24.51        
                  33.07     1:09.91 (36.84)     1:47.70 (37.79)     2:24.51 (36.81)
144 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.73    2:24.68        
                  32.12     1:08.44 (36.32)     1:47.28 (38.84)     2:24.68 (37.40)
145 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.84    2:24.81        
                  31.76     1:08.33 (36.57)     1:47.05 (38.72)     2:24.81 (37.76)
146 Graham, Timothy J         13 Tide-NJ              2:26.96    2:25.89        
                  32.04     1:09.60 (37.56)     1:49.74 (40.14)     2:25.89 (36.15)
147 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.21    2:27.52        
                  34.22     1:11.52 (37.30)     1:50.55 (39.03)     2:27.52 (36.97)
148 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR               2:23.75    2:27.78        
                  33.17     1:10.87 (37.70)     1:49.71 (38.84)     2:27.78 (38.07)
149 Arana, Anthony Y          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:29.39        
                  32.47     1:09.87 (37.40)     1:49.53 (39.66)     2:29.39 (39.86)
150 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.37    2:36.02        
                  32.76     1:12.18 (39.42)     1:54.31 (42.13)     2:36.02 (41.71)
151 Blank, Connor S           13 WRAT-CT              2:55.00    2:37.55        
                  34.18     1:15.60 (41.42)     1:58.06 (42.46)     2:37.55 (39.49)
152 Luchsinger, Sean P        13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:45.82        
                  36.73   2:45.82 (2:09.09)                                        
153 Elassad, Michael          13 Basc-MR              2:46.55    2:46.99        
                  31.99     1:13.54 (41.55)   2:46.99 (1:33.45)                    
154 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.10    2:47.61        
                  34.57     1:17.65 (43.08)     2:04.60 (46.95)     2:47.61 (43.01)
155 Burke, Tim                13 Basc-MR              2:34.56    2:53.27        
                  37.10     1:20.99 (43.89)     2:07.38 (46.39)     2:53.27 (45.89)
156 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    2:53.50        
                  39.40     1:25.00 (45.60)     2:10.81 (45.81)     2:53.50 (42.69)
157 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              2:49.45    2:54.98        
                  36.94     1:21.08 (44.14)     2:08.64 (47.56)     2:54.98 (46.34)
158 Wilton, Brendan           13 Basc-MR              2:46.77    3:04.80        
                  43.04     1:26.74 (43.70)     2:14.58 (47.84)     3:04.80 (50.22)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR              9:18.59    9:36.28 METS   
                  26.55       55.41 (28.86)     1:24.34 (28.93)     1:53.05 (28.71)
        2:21.87 (28.82)     2:51.01 (29.14)     3:20.08 (29.07)     3:49.51 (29.43)
        4:18.78 (29.27)     4:47.97 (29.19)     5:17.02 (29.05)     5:46.10 (29.08)
        6:15.40 (29.30)     6:44.60 (29.20)     7:13.71 (29.11)     7:42.50 (28.79)
        8:11.45 (28.95)     8:40.12 (28.67)     9:08.68 (28.56)     9:36.28 (27.60)
  2 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              9:42.29    9:37.53 METS   
                  26.84       56.00 (29.16)     1:25.12 (29.12)     1:54.17 (29.05)
        2:22.70 (28.53)     2:51.45 (28.75)     3:20.25 (28.80)     3:49.48 (29.23)
        4:18.36 (28.88)     4:47.70 (29.34)     5:16.59 (28.89)     5:45.75 (29.16)
        6:15.30 (29.55)     6:44.75 (29.45)     7:13.84 (29.09)     7:42.97 (29.13)
        8:12.22 (29.25)     8:41.02 (28.80)     9:10.17 (29.15)     9:37.53 (27.36)
  3 Shevchenko, Nick          22 Basc-unattached-MR   9:50.46    9:46.43 METS   
                  26.00       54.60 (28.60)     1:23.31 (28.71)     1:52.54 (29.23)
        2:21.92 (29.38)     2:51.13 (29.21)     3:20.28 (29.15)     3:49.86 (29.58)
        4:19.28 (29.42)     4:48.86 (29.58)     5:18.48 (29.62)     5:48.27 (29.79)
        6:18.28 (30.01)     6:48.35 (30.07)     7:18.46 (30.11)     7:48.63 (30.17)
        8:18.81 (30.18)     8:49.26 (30.45)     9:18.92 (29.66)     9:46.43 (27.51)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              9:46.29    9:52.54 METS   
                  26.93       56.21 (29.28)     1:25.93 (29.72)     1:55.65 (29.72)
        2:25.32 (29.67)     2:54.74 (29.42)     3:24.50 (29.76)     3:54.26 (29.76)
        4:24.19 (29.93)     4:54.15 (29.96)     5:24.24 (30.09)     5:54.35 (30.11)
        6:24.43 (30.08)     6:54.42 (29.99)     7:24.52 (30.10)     7:54.72 (30.20)
        8:24.68 (29.96)     8:54.62 (29.94)     9:24.19 (29.57)     9:52.54 (28.35)
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              9:54.44    9:57.35 METS   
                  26.56       55.83 (29.27)     1:25.34 (29.51)     1:54.86 (29.52)
        2:25.08 (30.22)     2:55.65 (30.57)     3:26.10 (30.45)     3:56.77 (30.67)
        4:27.50 (30.73)     4:58.23 (30.73)     5:28.84 (30.61)     5:59.30 (30.46)
        6:28.93 (29.63)     6:58.41 (29.48)     7:27.89 (29.48)     7:57.99 (30.10)
        8:28.15 (30.16)     8:58.01 (29.86)     9:28.01 (30.00)     9:57.35 (29.34)
  6 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR           10:00.00   10:02.78 METS   
                  26.72       55.66 (28.94)     1:25.54 (29.88)     1:55.81 (30.27)
        2:25.82 (30.01)     2:56.12 (30.30)     3:26.65 (30.53)     3:57.17 (30.52)
        4:27.58 (30.41)     4:58.17 (30.59)     5:28.85 (30.68)     5:59.45 (30.60)
        6:29.95 (30.50)     7:00.81 (30.86)     7:31.64 (30.83)     8:02.28 (30.64)
        8:32.96 (30.68)     9:03.54 (30.58)     9:33.79 (30.25)    10:02.78 (28.99)
  7 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              9:49.03   10:04.38 METS   
                  26.92       56.42 (29.50)     1:26.10 (29.68)     1:56.62 (30.52)
        2:26.97 (30.35)     2:57.27 (30.30)     3:27.65 (30.38)     3:57.94 (30.29)
        4:28.46 (30.52)     4:59.27 (30.81)     5:29.83 (30.56)     6:00.68 (30.85)
        6:31.08 (30.40)     7:01.99 (30.91)     7:33.13 (31.14)     8:04.06 (30.93)
        8:34.70 (30.64)     9:05.33 (30.63)     9:35.29 (29.96)    10:04.38 (29.09)
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR           10:05.00   10:12.53 METS   
                  26.36       56.01 (29.65)     1:25.94 (29.93)     1:56.70 (30.76)
        2:27.45 (30.75)     2:58.42 (30.97)     3:29.66 (31.24)     4:00.99 (31.33)
        4:32.90 (31.91)     5:05.07 (32.17)     5:35.14 (30.07)     6:06.53 (31.39)
        6:38.19 (31.66)     7:09.60 (31.41)     7:40.81 (31.21)     8:11.85 (31.04)
        8:42.89 (31.04)     9:13.95 (31.06)     9:44.29 (30.34)    10:12.53 (28.24)
  9 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:53.65   10:12.75 METS   
                  26.71       56.38 (29.67)     1:26.76 (30.38)     1:57.42 (30.66)
        2:28.22 (30.80)     2:58.77 (30.55)     3:29.58 (30.81)     4:00.29 (30.71)
        4:31.13 (30.84)     5:02.06 (30.93)     5:32.75 (30.69)     6:03.79 (31.04)
        6:34.86 (31.07)     7:06.03 (31.17)     7:37.34 (31.31)     8:08.53 (31.19)
        8:39.97 (31.44)     9:11.19 (31.22)     9:42.34 (31.15)    10:12.75 (30.41)
 10 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:04.58   10:13.36 METS   
                  27.66       58.15 (30.49)     1:28.96 (30.81)     1:59.92 (30.96)
        2:31.31 (31.39)     3:02.41 (31.10)     3:33.64 (31.23)     4:05.03 (31.39)
        4:36.27 (31.24)     5:07.29 (31.02)     5:38.02 (30.73)     6:09.14 (31.12)
        6:40.49 (31.35)     7:11.62 (31.13)     7:42.53 (30.91)     8:13.31 (30.78)
        8:44.46 (31.15)     9:15.37 (30.91)     9:45.58 (30.21)    10:13.36 (27.78)
 11 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR              9:56.29   10:16.53 METS   
                  27.67       57.19 (29.52)     1:27.67 (30.48)     1:58.75 (31.08)
        2:29.34 (30.59)     3:00.03 (30.69)     3:30.94 (30.91)     4:01.92 (30.98)
        4:33.37 (31.45)     5:04.60 (31.23)     5:35.74 (31.14)     6:06.84 (31.10)
        6:38.03 (31.19)     7:08.51 (30.48)     7:40.49 (31.98)     8:11.59 (31.10)
        8:43.25 (31.66)     9:14.42 (31.17)     9:45.84 (31.42)    10:16.53 (30.69)
 12 Fischer, Ryan E           16 RY-NJ               10:04.30   10:21.31 METS   
                  27.56       57.39 (29.83)     1:28.26 (30.87)     1:59.24 (30.98)
        2:30.39 (31.15)     3:01.32 (30.93)     3:32.74 (31.42)     4:04.10 (31.36)
        4:35.63 (31.53)     5:07.27 (31.64)     5:39.22 (31.95)     6:10.70 (31.48)
        6:42.90 (32.20)     7:14.84 (31.94)     7:46.54 (31.70)     8:17.33 (30.79)
        8:48.32 (30.99)     9:19.56 (31.24)     9:50.66 (31.10)    10:21.31 (30.65)
 13 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:34.21   10:23.63 METS   
                  29.04       59.98 (30.94)     1:31.39 (31.41)     2:01.87 (30.48)
        2:32.31 (30.44)     3:03.22 (30.91)     3:34.40 (31.18)     4:06.10 (31.70)
        4:37.68 (31.58)     5:09.13 (31.45)     5:40.58 (31.45)     6:12.56 (31.98)
        6:44.32 (31.76)     7:16.43 (32.11)     7:48.74 (32.31)     8:19.99 (31.25)
        8:51.54 (31.55)     9:23.94 (32.40)     9:54.76 (30.82)    10:23.63 (28.87)
 14 Brennan, Michael M        16 RY-NJ               10:07.66   10:34.33 METS   
                  28.07       59.18 (31.11)     1:30.93 (31.75)     2:02.80 (31.87)
        2:35.10 (32.30)     3:06.76 (31.66)     3:38.78 (32.02)     4:10.80 (32.02)
        4:42.96 (32.16)     5:15.17 (32.21)     5:47.64 (32.47)     6:19.93 (32.29)
        6:52.18 (32.25)     7:24.73 (32.55)     7:56.78 (32.05)     8:28.90 (32.12)
        9:00.63 (31.73)     9:32.48 (31.85)    10:04.15 (31.67)    10:34.33 (30.18)
 15 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:32.91   10:35.66 METS   
                  27.31       57.86 (30.55)     1:28.65 (30.79)     2:00.12 (31.47)
        2:31.71 (31.59)     3:03.92 (32.21)     3:36.39 (32.47)     4:08.44 (32.05)
        4:40.97 (32.53)     5:13.57 (32.60)     5:46.45 (32.88)     6:18.97 (32.52)
        6:51.73 (32.76)     7:24.43 (32.70)     7:56.99 (32.56)     8:29.79 (32.80)
        9:02.57 (32.78)     9:35.13 (32.56)    10:07.47 (32.34)    10:35.66 (28.19)
 16 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:52.07   10:41.90 METS   
                  29.54     1:01.32 (31.78)     1:33.84 (32.52)     2:07.32 (33.48)
        2:39.80 (32.48)     3:12.70 (32.90)     3:45.97 (33.27)     4:18.90 (32.93)
        4:51.36 (32.46)     5:23.33 (31.97)     5:55.56 (32.23)     6:28.00 (32.44)
        7:00.25 (32.25)     7:32.28 (32.03)     8:04.19 (31.91)     8:36.33 (32.14)
        9:08.33 (32.00)     9:40.43 (32.10)    10:11.89 (31.46)    10:41.90 (30.01)
 17 Lyons, Brian L            15 Badger-MR           10:54.00   10:43.17 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:32.05 (32.00)     2:04.42 (32.37)
        2:37.24 (32.82)     3:09.89 (32.65)     3:42.76 (32.87)     4:15.44 (32.68)
        4:48.06 (32.62)     5:20.37 (32.31)     5:52.48 (32.11)     6:24.88 (32.40)
        6:57.34 (32.46)     7:29.73 (32.39)     8:02.01 (32.28)     8:34.51 (32.50)
        9:06.94 (32.43)     9:39.32 (32.38)    10:11.74 (32.42)    10:43.17 (31.43)
 18 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR        15:01.90   10:56.46        
                  29.74     1:01.89 (32.15)     1:34.83 (32.94)     2:07.87 (33.04)
        2:41.05 (33.18)     3:14.13 (33.08)     3:47.31 (33.18)     4:21.29 (33.98)
        4:54.07 (32.78)     5:26.96 (32.89)     6:00.15 (33.19)     6:33.53 (33.38)
        7:06.93 (33.40)     7:40.86 (33.93)     8:13.47 (32.61)     8:46.44 (32.97)
        9:19.46 (33.02)     9:52.17 (32.71)    10:24.91 (32.74)    10:56.46 (31.55)
 19 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:12.14   10:56.77        
                  28.48       59.69 (31.21)     1:31.88 (32.19)     2:04.37 (32.49)
        2:36.66 (32.29)     3:09.43 (32.77)     3:42.19 (32.76)     4:15.16 (32.97)
        4:48.51 (33.35)     5:22.57 (34.06)     5:56.47 (33.90)     6:30.35 (33.88)
        7:03.71 (33.36)     7:37.05 (33.34)     8:09.99 (32.94)     8:42.82 (32.83)
        9:16.05 (33.23)     9:49.75 (33.70)    10:23.55 (33.80)    10:56.77 (33.22)
 20 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR              10:45.00   10:56.89        
                  28.13       59.54 (31.41)     1:31.86 (32.32)     2:04.58 (32.72)
        2:37.65 (33.07)     3:10.56 (32.91)     3:44.03 (33.47)     4:17.17 (33.14)
        4:50.73 (33.56)     5:24.14 (33.41)     5:57.41 (33.27)     6:30.92 (33.51)
        7:04.74 (33.82)     7:37.98 (33.24)     8:11.81 (33.83)     8:45.70 (33.89)
        9:19.33 (33.63)     9:52.58 (33.25)    10:25.62 (33.04)    10:56.89 (31.27)
 21 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR             11:54.67   11:06.61        
                  28.25     1:01.39 (33.14)     1:34.33 (32.94)     2:06.66 (32.33)
        2:39.56 (32.90)     3:13.05 (33.49)     3:47.06 (34.01)     4:21.26 (34.20)
        4:55.49 (34.23)     5:29.83 (34.34)     6:04.86 (35.03)     6:39.50 (34.64)
        7:13.12 (33.62)     7:47.18 (34.06)     8:21.32 (34.14)     8:55.00 (33.68)
        9:28.82 (33.82)    10:02.46 (33.64)    10:35.26 (32.80)    11:06.61 (31.35)
 22 Lennon, Michael J         12 UNLIA-MR            12:10.00   11:30.12        
                  31.20     1:05.42 (34.22)     1:40.27 (34.85)     2:15.19 (34.92)
        2:50.47 (35.28)     3:25.50 (35.03)     4:00.55 (35.05)     4:35.63 (35.08)
        5:10.65 (35.02)     5:45.46 (34.81)     6:20.56 (35.10)     6:55.49 (34.93)
        7:30.26 (34.77)     8:04.55 (34.29)     8:38.71 (34.16)     9:12.90 (34.19)
        9:47.69 (34.79)    10:22.40 (34.71)    10:56.83 (34.43)    11:30.12 (33.29)
 23 Lim, Leo                  12 RY-NJ               12:36.12   11:32.13        
                  30.27     1:03.19 (32.92)     1:37.70 (34.51)     2:12.66 (34.96)
        2:47.75 (35.09)     3:22.98 (35.23)     3:58.42 (35.44)     4:34.72 (36.30)
        5:10.38 (35.66)     5:45.87 (35.49)     6:19.79 (33.92)     6:54.64 (34.85)
        7:30.10 (35.46)     8:06.03 (35.93)     8:41.31 (35.28)     9:16.48 (35.17)
        9:51.06 (34.58)    10:25.64 (34.58)    11:00.30 (34.66)    11:32.13 (31.83)
 24 Mo, Samuel                12 UNBAD-MR            11:59.00   11:35.59        
                  30.86     1:05.16 (34.30)     1:40.15 (34.99)     2:15.08 (34.93)
        2:50.13 (35.05)     3:25.20 (35.07)     4:00.28 (35.08)     4:35.12 (34.84)
        5:10.21 (35.09)     5:45.20 (34.99)     6:20.45 (35.25)     6:55.33 (34.88)
        7:30.43 (35.10)     8:05.48 (35.05)     8:40.80 (35.32)     9:16.53 (35.73)
        9:52.07 (35.54)    10:27.62 (35.55)    11:02.66 (35.04)    11:35.59 (32.93)
 25 Loja, Paolo A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:45.98   11:38.74        
                  30.99     1:03.96 (32.97)     1:37.56 (33.60)     2:12.59 (35.03)
        2:47.68 (35.09)     3:22.66 (34.98)     3:57.52 (34.86)     4:32.35 (34.83)
        5:08.10 (35.75)     5:43.71 (35.61)     6:19.50 (35.79)     6:55.01 (35.51)
        7:30.74 (35.73)     8:06.71 (35.97)     8:42.48 (35.77)     9:18.51 (36.03)
        9:54.03 (35.52)    10:29.87 (35.84)    11:05.47 (35.60)    11:38.74 (33.27)
 26 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:37.18   11:38.86        
                  31.47     1:06.48 (35.01)     1:42.07 (35.59)     2:16.85 (34.78)
        2:51.97 (35.12)     3:26.90 (34.93)     4:01.93 (35.03)     4:36.86 (34.93)
        5:12.30 (35.44)     5:47.93 (35.63)     6:23.59 (35.66)     6:58.87 (35.28)
        7:34.41 (35.54)     8:10.48 (36.07)     8:46.89 (36.41)     9:21.31 (34.42)
        9:56.57 (35.26)    10:31.59 (35.02)    11:05.92 (34.33)    11:38.86 (32.94)
 27 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR              11:00.25   11:45.39        
                  29.53     1:02.75 (33.22)     1:37.51 (34.76)     2:12.50 (34.99)
        2:47.23 (34.73)     3:22.19 (34.96)     3:57.75 (35.56)     4:33.91 (36.16)
        5:09.89 (35.98)     5:46.29 (36.40)     6:22.61 (36.32)     6:58.69 (36.08)
        7:34.88 (36.19)     8:10.97 (36.09)     8:46.27 (35.30)     9:22.85 (36.58)
        9:58.11 (35.26)    10:33.56 (35.45)    11:08.88 (35.32)    11:45.39 (36.51)
 28 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 Badger-MR           12:00.55   12:01.39        
                  32.54     1:07.67 (35.13)     1:43.64 (35.97)     2:19.86 (36.22)
        2:56.24 (36.38)     3:33.28 (37.04)     4:09.77 (36.49)     4:46.66 (36.89)
        5:23.27 (36.61)     6:00.11 (36.84)     6:36.59 (36.48)     7:12.78 (36.19)
        7:49.01 (36.23)     8:26.03 (37.02)     9:02.37 (36.34)     9:39.14 (36.77)
       10:15.57 (36.43)    10:51.24 (35.67)    11:26.82 (35.58)    12:01.39 (34.57)
 29 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:03.92        
                  31.95     1:07.96 (36.01)     1:44.46 (36.50)     2:21.34 (36.88)
        2:57.92 (36.58)     3:34.60 (36.68)     4:11.12 (36.52)     4:48.08 (36.96)
        5:24.60 (36.52)     6:01.10 (36.50)     6:38.08 (36.98)     7:14.87 (36.79)
        7:52.17 (37.30)     8:29.14 (36.97)     9:05.32 (36.18)     9:41.86 (36.54)
       10:18.00 (36.14)    10:54.17 (36.17)    11:29.72 (35.55)    12:03.92 (34.20)
 30 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ               11:52.21   12:30.64        
                  31.91     1:07.46 (35.55)     1:43.96 (36.50)     2:21.36 (37.40)
        2:59.05 (37.69)     3:37.31 (38.26)     4:15.62 (38.31)     4:54.66 (39.04)
        5:31.93 (37.27)     6:10.39 (38.46)     6:48.30 (37.91)     7:26.71 (38.41)
        8:05.29 (38.58)     8:43.04 (37.75)     9:21.25 (38.21)    10:00.04 (38.79)
       10:38.72 (38.68)    11:16.82 (38.10)    11:54.49 (37.67)    12:30.64 (36.15)
 31 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:33.57        
                  34.24     1:11.70 (37.46)     1:49.84 (38.14)     2:28.05 (38.21)
        3:06.70 (38.65)     3:44.97 (38.27)     4:23.27 (38.30)     5:01.66 (38.39)
        5:40.05 (38.39)     6:18.45 (38.40)     6:56.97 (38.52)     7:34.94 (37.97)
        8:12.86 (37.92)     8:51.55 (38.69)     9:29.34 (37.79)    10:06.65 (37.31)
       10:44.52 (37.87)    11:21.27 (36.75)    11:58.52 (37.25)    12:33.57 (35.05)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                53.14      53.26 METS   
                  26.26       53.26 (27.00)                                        
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.93      54.50 METS   
                  26.90       54.50 (27.60)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                52.70      55.21 METS   
                  27.11       55.21 (28.10)                                        
  4 Platow, Danny H           17 WRAT-CT                55.22      55.83 METS   
                  27.45       55.83 (28.38)                                        
  5 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.27      56.46 METS   
                  27.41       56.46 (29.05)                                        
  6 Dent, Roger L             17 LIAC-MR                59.80      56.61 METS   
                  27.75       56.61 (28.86)                                        
  7 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT                57.01      56.77 METS   
                  28.09       56.77 (28.68)                                        
  8 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR                 57.88      57.31 METS   
                  28.02       57.31 (29.29)                                        
  9 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.18      57.59 METS   
                  28.62       57.59 (28.97)                                        
 10 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20      57.79 METS   
                  28.45       57.79 (29.34)                                        
 11 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      57.99 METS   
                  28.33       57.99 (29.66)                                        
 12 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                56.20      58.12 METS   
                  28.08       58.12 (30.04)                                        
 13 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.93      58.15 METS   
                  28.68       58.15 (29.47)                                        
 14 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.34      58.31 METS   
                  28.13       58.31 (30.18)                                        
 15 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR               1:01.02      58.45 METS   
                  28.46       58.45 (29.99)                                        
 16 Shevchenko, Nick          22 Basc-unattached-MR     55.55      58.64 METS   
                  28.76       58.64 (29.88)                                        
 17 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                59.45      58.75 METS   
                  28.73       58.75 (30.02)                                        
 18 Friedlander, Brian J      16 RY-NJ                  56.92      58.99 METS   
                  28.74       58.99 (30.25)                                        
 19 Clark, Tony H             17 RY-NJ                  58.87      59.33        
                  28.99       59.33 (30.34)                                        
 20 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.28      59.36        
                  29.42       59.36 (29.94)                                        
 21 Hosford, Sean G           15 LIAC-MR                56.77      59.39        
                  29.10       59.39 (30.29)                                        
 22 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR                 58.30      59.51        
                  28.78       59.51 (30.73)                                        
 23 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.72      59.62        
                  29.79       59.62 (29.83)                                        
 24 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      59.80        
                  29.30       59.80 (30.50)                                        
 24 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               1:02.45      59.80        
                  29.81       59.80 (29.99)                                        
 26 Helt, Jeffrey M           15 WRAT-CT                58.97      59.86        
                  29.57       59.86 (30.29)                                        
 27 Hood, Cam G               16 WRAT-CT                59.83      59.97        
                  29.40       59.97 (30.57)                                        
 28 Bennett, Donald           17 Basc-MR                58.66    1:00.00        
                  29.42     1:00.00 (30.58)                                        
 29 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.14    1:00.03        
                  29.06     1:00.03 (30.97)                                        
 30 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.94    1:00.41        
                  28.90     1:00.41 (31.51)                                        
 31 Charriez, Greg            15 PSST-MR                59.06    1:00.47        
                  29.68     1:00.47 (30.79)                                        
 32 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              1:04.55    1:00.83        
                  29.77     1:00.83 (31.06)                                        
 33 Freire, Jonathan H        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:00.86        
                  29.69     1:00.86 (31.17)                                        
 34 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:01.46        
                  30.59     1:01.46 (30.87)                                        
 35 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              1:02.66    1:01.87        
                  30.02     1:01.87 (31.85)                                        
 36 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                58.23    1:01.97        
                  29.05     1:01.97 (32.92)                                        
 37 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.89    1:02.39        
                  30.81     1:02.39 (31.58)                                        
 38 Platow, Bart E            15 WRAT-CT              1:07.02    1:02.47        
                  30.48     1:02.47 (31.99)                                        
 39 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55    1:02.55        
                  30.77     1:02.55 (31.78)                                        
 40 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.09    1:02.79        
                  31.27     1:02.79 (31.52)                                        
 41 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:00.60    1:03.02        
                  31.04     1:03.02 (31.98)                                        
 42 Tziolis, Stefan C         14 WRAT-CT              1:03.56    1:03.06        
                  30.88     1:03.06 (32.18)                                        
 43 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                1:02.05    1:03.10        
                  30.90     1:03.10 (32.20)                                        
 44 KO, Peter                 15 RY-NJ                1:07.39    1:03.21        
                  31.04     1:03.21 (32.17)                                        
 45 Torres, Ozzy A            17 WRAT-CT              1:04.67    1:03.40        
                  31.10     1:03.40 (32.30)                                        
 46 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT              1:01.12    1:03.42        
                  31.17     1:03.42 (32.25)                                        
 47 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               1:03.42    1:03.73        
                  31.58     1:03.73 (32.15)                                        
 48 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               1:04.65    1:04.12        
                  31.74     1:04.12 (32.38)                                        
 49 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      16 WRAT-CT              1:02.77    1:04.17        
                  30.89     1:04.17 (33.28)                                        
 50 Qiao, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:04.19        
                  31.24     1:04.19 (32.95)                                        
 51 Forgione, Michael J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02    1:04.20        
                  31.13     1:04.20 (33.07)                                        
 52 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.16    1:04.23        
                  31.25     1:04.23 (32.98)                                        
 53 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.20    1:04.38        
                  30.86     1:04.38 (33.52)                                        
 54 Hong, Arthur J            15 RY-NJ                1:03.91    1:04.47        
                  31.67     1:04.47 (32.80)                                        
 55 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.94    1:04.51        
                  30.87     1:04.51 (33.64)                                        
 56 Tritschler, Fred M        13 WRAT-CT              1:04.65    1:04.62        
                  31.12     1:04.62 (33.50)                                        
 57 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              1:02.07    1:04.77        
                  31.42     1:04.77 (33.35)                                        
 58 Casciano, Collin S        16 RY-NJ                1:08.11    1:04.95        
                  31.54     1:04.95 (33.41)                                        
 59 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.60    1:05.12        
                  32.07     1:05.12 (33.05)                                        
 60 Kolesnik, George          13 Basc-MR              1:06.12    1:05.26        
                  32.28     1:05.26 (32.98)                                        
 61 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:05.54        
                  31.61     1:05.54 (33.93)                                        
 62 Galan, Bryan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:05.63        
                  32.45     1:05.63 (33.18)                                        
 63 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:05.65        
                  32.18     1:05.65 (33.47)                                        
 64 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:05.71        
                  32.09     1:05.71 (33.62)                                        
 65 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:06.06        
                  32.65     1:06.06 (33.41)                                        
 66 Dalessio, Andrew          14 Basc-MR              1:09.52    1:06.07        
                  32.37     1:06.07 (33.70)                                        
 67 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:06.09        
                  32.03     1:06.09 (34.06)                                        
 67 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.71    1:06.09        
                  32.15     1:06.09 (33.94)                                        
 69 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              1:04.68    1:06.32        
                  32.72     1:06.32 (33.60)                                        
 70 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:04.63    1:06.41        
                  32.20     1:06.41 (34.21)                                        
 71 Parker, Ian A             15 WRAT-CT              1:10.46    1:06.44        
                  32.84     1:06.44 (33.60)                                        
 72 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:06.50        
                  32.40     1:06.50 (34.10)                                        
 73 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.36    1:06.63        
                  32.24     1:06.63 (34.39)                                        
 74 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               1:04.52    1:06.70        
                  32.08     1:06.70 (34.62)                                        
 75 Sakaguchi, Toshi          15 WRAT-CT              1:05.05    1:06.89        
                  32.48     1:06.89 (34.41)                                        
 76 Power, Brian F            15 WRAT-CT              1:10.58    1:07.21        
                  32.81     1:07.21 (34.40)                                        
 77 Muchnik, Allan            14 FLY-MR               1:08.04    1:07.23        
                  32.75     1:07.23 (34.48)                                        
 78 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.26    1:07.28        
                  33.40     1:07.28 (33.88)                                        
 79 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:07.95        
                  32.64     1:07.95 (35.31)                                        
 80 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:08.23        
                  33.23     1:08.23 (35.00)                                        
 81 Sanchez, Jude M           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.89    1:08.97        
                  33.39     1:08.97 (35.58)                                        
 82 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:09.09        
                  33.57     1:09.09 (35.52)                                        
 83 Abel, Larry H             14 WRAT-CT              1:08.00    1:10.16        
                  34.45     1:10.16 (35.71)                                        
 84 Janson, Jeremy M          14 WRAT-CT              1:18.81    1:10.25        
                  33.41     1:10.25 (36.84)                                        
 85 Greer, Sean M             14 WRAT-CT              1:13.17    1:10.41        
                  34.76     1:10.41 (35.65)                                        
 86 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:10.52        
                  33.94     1:10.52 (36.58)                                        
 87 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.32    1:10.57        
                  35.35     1:10.57 (35.22)                                        
 88 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.28    1:10.61        
                  34.51     1:10.61 (36.10)                                        
 89 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:10.70        
                  34.08     1:10.70 (36.62)                                        
 90 McLaughlin, Thomas        14 Basc-MR              1:14.10    1:10.88        
                  33.81     1:10.88 (37.07)                                        
 91 Keegan, Terry W           16 WRAT-CT              1:17.71    1:11.60        
                  34.46     1:11.60 (37.14)                                        
 92 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              1:11.29    1:11.78        
                  34.82     1:11.78 (36.96)                                        
 93 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.51    1:11.89        
                  34.48     1:11.89 (37.41)                                        
 94 Park, Andrew              14 Tide-NJ              1:13.59    1:12.74        
                  35.91     1:12.74 (36.83)                                        
 95 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR              1:12.30    1:12.96        
                  35.24     1:12.96 (37.72)                                        
 96 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:13.00        
                  35.67     1:13.00 (37.33)                                        
 97 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               1:15.37    1:13.43        
                  35.62     1:13.43 (37.81)                                        
 98 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.95    1:13.47        
                  34.78     1:13.47 (38.69)                                        
 99 Wong, Andrew K            16 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:13.72        
                  36.16     1:13.72 (37.56)                                        
100 Sakaguchi, Tom            13 WRAT-CT              1:15.20    1:14.01        
                  36.99     1:14.01 (37.02)                                        
101 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               1:12.92    1:14.09        
                  37.22     1:14.09 (36.87)                                        
102 Mihalcik, Peter J         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.48    1:14.56        
                  36.05     1:14.56 (38.51)                                        
103 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR               1:14.72    1:14.88        
                  36.88     1:14.88 (38.00)                                        
104 Sullo, Justin V           13 WRAT-CT              1:24.53    1:15.26        
                  36.94     1:15.26 (38.32)                                        
105 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.41    1:15.34        
                  37.10     1:15.34 (38.24)                                        
106 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.16    1:15.37        
                  37.11     1:15.37 (38.26)                                        
107 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               1:17.79    1:15.43        
                  36.62     1:15.43 (38.81)                                        
108 Bruno, Jake A             13 Tide-NJ              1:18.62    1:15.94        
                  35.88     1:15.94 (40.06)                                        
109 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:16.69        
                  36.69     1:16.69 (40.00)                                        
110 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.71    1:16.72        
                  37.70     1:16.72 (39.02)                                        
111 Galle, William A          12 WRAT-CT              1:16.10    1:17.12        
                  37.63     1:17.12 (39.49)                                        
112 Arana, Anthony Y          13 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:17.34        
                  38.57     1:17.34 (38.77)                                        
113 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:17.60    1:17.38        
                  38.15     1:17.38 (39.23)                                        
114 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:18.27        
                  38.43     1:18.27 (39.84)                                        
115 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:18.29        
                  38.23     1:18.29 (40.06)                                        
116 Rodriguez, Steven         15 Tide-NJ              1:35.50    1:18.34        
                  37.78     1:18.34 (40.56)                                        
117 Feder, Scott M            13 WRAT-CT              1:15.30    1:19.02        
                  38.44     1:19.02 (40.58)                                        
118 Shariff, Bob              13 LIAC-MR              1:31.10    1:21.85        
                  40.30     1:21.85 (41.55)                                        
119 Romero, Andres            14 FLY-MR               1:24.07    1:21.89        
                  39.88     1:21.89 (42.01)                                        
120 Burke, Tim                13 Basc-MR              1:32.55    1:22.81        
                  40.19     1:22.81 (42.62)                                        
121 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:23.42    1:25.19        
                  41.59     1:25.19 (43.60)                                        
122 Graham, Timothy J         13 Tide-NJ              1:27.69    1:27.29        
                  42.53     1:27.29 (44.76)                                        
123 Luchsinger, Sean P        13 TVSC-MR              1:30.91    1:28.43        
                  41.99     1:28.43 (46.44)                                        
124 Wilton, Brendan           13 Basc-MR              1:38.64    1:29.98        
                  44.09     1:29.98 (45.89)                                        
125 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.86    1:30.61        
                  44.04     1:30.61 (46.57)                                        
126 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:34.47        
                  44.88     1:34.47 (49.59)                                        
127 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.04    1:42.41        
                  51.65     1:42.41 (50.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:53.49    1:54.08 METS   
                  26.91       55.59 (28.68)     1:24.64 (29.05)     1:54.08 (29.44)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:54.82    1:54.95 METS   
                  27.62       56.24 (28.62)     1:25.20 (28.96)     1:54.95 (29.75)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.99    1:57.61 METS   
                  27.32       56.30 (28.98)     1:26.80 (30.50)     1:57.61 (30.81)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:58.00 METS   
                  28.12       57.63 (29.51)     1:27.88 (30.25)     1:58.00 (30.12)
  5 Dent, Roger L             17 LIAC-MR              2:02.08    2:01.91 METS   
                  59.57                             1:31.10 ( )     2:01.91 (30.81)
  6 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.12    2:02.77 METS   
                  28.26       58.39 (30.13)     1:30.16 (31.77)     2:02.77 (32.61)
  7 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              2:01.36    2:03.15 METS   
                  28.86       59.61 (30.75)     1:31.59 (31.98)     2:03.15 (31.56)
  8 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.80    2:03.62 METS   
                  28.68     1:00.11 (31.43)     1:31.51 (31.40)     2:03.62 (32.11)
  9 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:09.03    2:03.92 METS   
                  30.13     1:01.68 (31.55)     1:33.25 (31.57)     2:03.92 (30.67)
 10 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              2:03.55    2:04.02 METS   
                  29.91     1:01.50 (31.59)     1:33.27 (31.77)     2:04.02 (30.75)
 11 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.99    2:04.23 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.29 (31.70)     1:33.51 (32.22)     2:04.23 (30.72)
 12 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               2:06.36    2:04.28 METS   
                  28.69       59.76 (31.07)     1:32.31 (32.55)     2:04.28 (31.97)
 13 Shevchenko, Nick          22 Basc-unattached-MR   2:07.23    2:04.63 METS   
                  29.27     1:00.75 (31.48)     1:33.11 (32.36)     2:04.63 (31.52)
 14 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.83    2:05.04 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.00 (31.11)     1:32.58 (32.58)     2:05.04 (32.46)
 15 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.42    2:05.68 METS   
                  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)     1:33.28 (32.91)     2:05.68 (32.40)
 16 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:05.75 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.50 (31.86)     1:33.42 (32.92)     2:05.75 (32.33)
 17 Hood, Cam G               16 WRAT-CT              2:12.34    2:05.98 METS   
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)     1:33.02 (32.47)     2:05.98 (32.96)
 18 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.12    2:06.93 METS   
                  29.71     1:01.77 (32.06)     1:34.76 (32.99)     2:06.93 (32.17)
 19 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.73    2:07.24 METS   
                  30.17     1:02.55 (32.38)     1:35.09 (32.54)     2:07.24 (32.15)
 20 Bennett, Donald           17 Basc-MR              2:06.09    2:07.56 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.12 (31.75)     1:34.78 (33.66)     2:07.56 (32.78)
 21 Brennan, Michael M        16 RY-NJ                2:12.37    2:08.18        
                  30.66     1:02.51 (31.85)     1:35.38 (32.87)     2:08.18 (32.80)
 22 Friedlander, Brian J      16 RY-NJ                2:02.17    2:08.76        
                  30.02     1:02.82 (32.80)     1:35.94 (33.12)     2:08.76 (32.82)
 23 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:06.54    2:10.39        
                  30.05     1:02.11 (32.06)     1:35.85 (33.74)     2:10.39 (34.54)
 24 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.41    2:10.51        
                  29.39     1:01.73 (32.34)     1:35.74 (34.01)     2:10.51 (34.77)
 25 Helt, Jeffrey M           15 WRAT-CT              2:09.68    2:10.94        
                  30.46     1:03.52 (33.06)     1:37.68 (34.16)     2:10.94 (33.26)
 26 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.29    2:11.95        
                  30.32     1:03.87 (33.55)     1:38.79 (34.92)     2:11.95 (33.16)
 27 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               2:04.16    2:12.05        
                  30.09     1:03.21 (33.12)     1:37.35 (34.14)     2:12.05 (34.70)
 28 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.88    2:12.75        
                  31.11     1:04.27 (33.16)     1:38.36 (34.09)     2:12.75 (34.39)
 29 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.71    2:14.22        
                  32.37     1:06.06 (33.69)     1:40.43 (34.37)     2:14.22 (33.79)
 30 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              2:06.94    2:14.49        
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:38.85 (35.04)     2:14.49 (35.64)
 31 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.60    2:14.93        
                  32.28     1:05.80 (33.52)     1:40.20 (34.40)     2:14.93 (34.73)
 32 Forgione, Michael J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.24    2:14.95        
                  31.46     1:05.14 (33.68)     1:40.41 (35.27)     2:14.95 (34.54)
 33 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:06.66    2:16.06        
                  30.72     1:04.34 (33.62)     1:39.93 (35.59)     2:16.06 (36.13)
 34 Tziolis, Stefan C         14 WRAT-CT              2:15.21    2:16.22        
                  32.97     1:07.39 (34.42)     1:42.09 (34.70)     2:16.22 (34.13)
 35 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.22    2:16.51        
                  33.36     1:08.48 (35.12)     1:43.05 (34.57)     2:16.51 (33.46)
 36 Lim, Leo                  12 RY-NJ                2:37.10    2:16.80        
                  32.81     1:08.01 (35.20)     1:43.58 (35.57)     2:16.80 (33.22)
 37 Freire, Jonathan H        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:17.14        
                  31.65     1:06.35 (34.70)     1:42.40 (36.05)     2:17.14 (34.74)
 38 Qiao, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:17.51        
                  31.64     1:06.25 (34.61)     1:42.15 (35.90)     2:17.51 (35.36)
 39 Sakaguchi, Toshi          15 WRAT-CT              2:18.81    2:17.67        
                  32.88     1:07.65 (34.77)     1:43.30 (35.65)     2:17.67 (34.37)
 40 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.43    2:18.05        
                  31.99     1:06.89 (34.90)     1:42.46 (35.57)     2:18.05 (35.59)
 41 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:18.10        
                  32.51     1:07.68 (35.17)     1:43.02 (35.34)     2:18.10 (35.08)
 42 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      16 WRAT-CT              2:17.40    2:18.13        
                  32.47     1:06.79 (34.32)     1:42.18 (35.39)     2:18.13 (35.95)
 43 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.66    2:18.55        
                  32.38     1:08.15 (35.77)     1:44.14 (35.99)     2:18.55 (34.41)
 44 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.50    2:19.24        
                  33.36     1:08.71 (35.35)     1:44.95 (36.24)     2:19.24 (34.29)
 45 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.79    2:19.28        
                  33.01     1:08.31 (35.30)     1:44.11 (35.80)     2:19.28 (35.17)
 46 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              2:20.85    2:19.68        
                  33.37     1:09.03 (35.66)     1:44.47 (35.44)     2:19.68 (35.21)
 47 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              2:09.56    2:20.61        
                  33.87     1:08.88 (35.01)     1:44.80 (35.92)     2:20.61 (35.81)
 48 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:20.69        
                  33.53     1:10.11 (36.58)     1:46.07 (35.96)     2:20.69 (34.62)
 49 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              2:18.66    2:21.09        
                  32.49     1:08.32 (35.83)     1:45.35 (37.03)     2:21.09 (35.74)
 50 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.61    2:21.26        
                  34.23     1:10.41 (36.18)     1:46.59 (36.18)     2:21.26 (34.67)
 51 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              2:21.17    2:21.39        
                  33.01     1:08.96 (35.95)     1:45.58 (36.62)     2:21.39 (35.81)
 52 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:27.32    2:21.60        
                  34.36     1:10.15 (35.79)     1:46.53 (36.38)     2:21.60 (35.07)
 53 Kolesnik, George          13 Basc-MR              2:23.91    2:21.71        
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)     1:46.24 (37.25)     2:21.71 (35.47)
 54 Hosford, Sean G           15 LIAC-MR              2:08.50    2:21.76        
                  33.16     1:08.99 (35.83)     1:45.74 (36.75)     2:21.76 (36.02)
 55 Healy, Tim J              14 RY-NJ                2:29.06    2:21.85        
                  34.81     1:11.43 (36.62)     1:48.02 (36.59)     2:21.85 (33.83)
 56 Rueger, Michael J         15 RY-NJ                2:26.62    2:21.99        
                  33.33     1:09.65 (36.32)     1:46.20 (36.55)     2:21.99 (35.79)
 57 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.82    2:22.33        
                  34.88     1:09.85 (34.97)     1:45.00 (35.15)     2:22.33 (37.33)
 58 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.41    2:22.88        
                  32.72     1:09.03 (36.31)     1:46.46 (37.43)     2:22.88 (36.42)
 59 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               2:21.43    2:23.25        
                  33.51     1:09.48 (35.97)     1:46.64 (37.16)     2:23.25 (36.61)
 60 Parker, Ian A             15 WRAT-CT              2:33.17    2:24.02        
                  34.67     1:11.32 (36.65)     1:47.92 (36.60)     2:24.02 (36.10)
 61 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:24.19        
                  32.95     1:07.91 (34.96)     1:42.14 (34.23)     2:24.19 (42.05)
 62 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.08    2:24.93        
                  33.84     1:10.89 (37.05)     1:48.25 (37.36)     2:24.93 (36.68)
 63 Bianco, Phillip E         15 HS-MR                2:30.20    2:25.11        
                  33.61     1:09.25 (35.64)     1:47.30 (38.05)     2:25.11 (37.81)
 64 Lennon, Michael J         12 UNLIA-MR             2:29.96    2:25.83        
                  34.98     1:12.00 (37.02)     1:49.57 (37.57)     2:25.83 (36.26)
 65 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              2:26.11    2:25.86        
                  34.49     1:11.24 (36.75)     1:47.92 (36.68)     2:25.86 (37.94)
 66 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:28.05    2:26.05        
                  34.50     1:11.68 (37.18)     1:49.80 (38.12)     2:26.05 (36.25)
 67 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.64    2:26.21        
                  35.74     1:12.79 (37.05)     1:51.24 (38.45)     2:26.21 (34.97)
 68 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                2:30.88    2:26.54        
                  33.65     1:10.79 (37.14)     1:48.98 (38.19)     2:26.54 (37.56)
 69 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:26.68        
                  34.18     1:12.01 (37.83)     1:50.48 (38.47)     2:26.68 (36.20)
 70 Bruce, Cameron L          14 WRAT-CT              2:26.19    2:26.84        
                  34.73     1:11.84 (37.11)     1:49.74 (37.90)     2:26.84 (37.10)
 71 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.87    2:26.99        
                  34.67     1:12.33 (37.66)     1:50.20 (37.87)     2:26.99 (36.79)
 72 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              2:30.53    2:27.88        
                  34.39     1:11.75 (37.36)     1:50.43 (38.68)     2:27.88 (37.45)
 73 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.35    2:28.07        
                  35.62     1:13.46 (37.84)     1:51.75 (38.29)     2:28.07 (36.32)
 74 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.46    2:28.18        
                  35.07     1:12.17 (37.10)     1:51.02 (38.85)     2:28.18 (37.16)
 74 Chung, Charles            13 RY-NJ                2:23.97    2:28.18        
                  34.12     1:10.43 (36.31)     1:48.95 (38.52)     2:28.18 (39.23)
 76 Lee, Alex C               15 RY-NJ                2:34.12    2:28.40        
                  34.64     1:11.65 (37.01)     1:50.05 (38.40)     2:28.40 (38.35)
 77 Donis, Harry J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.34    2:28.74        
                  33.96     1:11.84 (37.88)     1:50.43 (38.59)     2:28.74 (38.31)
 78 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.55    2:28.92        
                  33.53     1:11.15 (37.62)     1:50.64 (39.49)     2:28.92 (38.28)
 79 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              2:55.66    2:29.05        
                  35.72     1:13.43 (37.71)     1:52.14 (38.71)     2:29.05 (36.91)
 80 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.41    2:29.21        
                  36.22     1:13.90 (37.68)     1:52.33 (38.43)     2:29.21 (36.88)
 81 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                2:32.07    2:29.27        
                  34.77     1:12.43 (37.66)     1:51.23 (38.80)     2:29.27 (38.04)
 82 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:25.53    2:29.50        
                  35.56     1:12.58 (37.02)     1:51.22 (38.64)     2:29.50 (38.28)
 83 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.57    2:30.27        
                  33.98     1:11.90 (37.92)     1:51.26 (39.36)     2:30.27 (39.01)
 84 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                2:34.25    2:31.99        
                  34.24     1:11.98 (37.74)     1:52.42 (40.44)     2:31.99 (39.57)
 85 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.53    2:33.98        
                  36.01     1:15.11 (39.10)     1:54.86 (39.75)     2:33.98 (39.12)
 86 Westcott, Peter H         12 RY-NJ                2:38.83    2:34.72        
                  36.30     1:14.90 (38.60)     1:54.69 (39.79)     2:34.72 (40.03)
 87 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              2:43.59    2:34.92        
                  34.53     1:13.02 (38.49)     1:55.30 (42.28)     2:34.92 (39.62)
 88 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR              2:56.68    2:35.08        
                  36.71     1:15.51 (38.80)     1:56.09 (40.58)     2:35.08 (38.99)
 89 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:47.39    2:36.72        
                  37.61     1:17.44 (39.83)     1:58.00 (40.56)     2:36.72 (38.72)
 90 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.53    2:37.54        
                  35.70     1:15.67 (39.97)     1:57.24 (41.57)     2:37.54 (40.30)
 91 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.21    2:37.83        
                  36.62     1:16.16 (39.54)     1:58.05 (41.89)     2:37.83 (39.78)
 92 Rackson, Brian P          15 WRAT-CT              2:32.46    2:38.88        
                  35.77     1:14.78 (39.01)     1:55.80 (41.02)     2:38.88 (43.08)
 93 Galle, William A          12 WRAT-CT              2:45.51    2:41.52        
                  38.31     1:19.86 (41.55)     2:01.61 (41.75)     2:41.52 (39.91)
 94 Mihalcik, Peter J         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.56    2:41.97        
                  38.62     1:20.40 (41.78)   2:41.97 (1:21.57)                    
 95 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              2:38.89    2:43.15        
                  36.65     1:16.76 (40.11)     1:59.44 (42.68)     2:43.15 (43.71)
 96 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.07    2:44.53        
                  39.89     1:21.48 (41.59)     2:04.31 (42.83)     2:44.53 (40.22)
 97 Staskiewicz, Sasha        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.56    2:44.97        
                  38.86     1:20.21 (41.35)     2:02.30 (42.09)     2:44.97 (42.67)
 98 Marsella, Mark J          13 RY-NJ                2:52.87    2:45.95        
                  39.27     1:21.31 (42.04)     2:03.89 (42.58)     2:45.95 (42.06)
 99 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:46.74        
                  38.73     1:20.98 (42.25)     2:04.37 (43.39)     2:46.74 (42.37)
100 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:48.11        
                  39.42     1:22.76 (43.34)     2:07.04 (44.28)     2:48.11 (41.07)
101 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              2:48.43    2:48.40        
                  39.81     1:22.03 (42.22)     2:05.49 (43.46)     2:48.40 (42.91)
102 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                2:57.16    2:52.20        
                  40.94     1:24.51 (43.57)     2:08.35 (43.84)     2:52.20 (43.85)
103 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              2:57.26    2:58.12        
                  42.97     1:29.12 (46.15)     2:15.27 (46.15)     2:58.12 (42.85)
104 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.60    2:58.38        
                  41.06     1:25.53 (44.47)     2:12.51 (46.98)     2:58.38 (45.87)
105 Heuser, William W         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.53    3:00.08        
                  43.03   3:00.08 (2:17.05)                                        
106 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    3:02.58        
                  41.89     1:28.30 (46.41)     2:17.14 (48.84)     3:02.58 (45.44)
107 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.00    3:04.78        
                  44.32     1:31.93 (47.61)     2:20.54 (48.61)     3:04.78 (44.24)
108 Burke, Tim                13 Basc-MR              3:11.54    3:04.86        
                  43.81     1:32.36 (48.55)     2:21.92 (49.56)     3:04.86 (42.94)
109 Wilton, Brendan           13 Basc-MR              3:13.54    3:09.69        
                  43.89     1:32.48 (48.59)     2:22.27 (49.79)     3:09.69 (47.42)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:01.58 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.58 (32.70)                                        
  2 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.33    1:02.64 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.64 (33.33)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.31    1:03.58 METS   
                  29.95     1:03.58 (33.63)                                        
  4 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT              1:03.29    1:04.11 METS   
                  30.24     1:04.11 (33.87)                                        
  5 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              1:03.30    1:04.52 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.52 (34.27)                                        
  6 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.74    1:04.76 METS   
                  30.77     1:04.76 (33.99)                                        
  7 Clark, Tony H             17 RY-NJ                1:03.08    1:05.51 METS   
                  30.72     1:05.51 (34.79)                                        
  8 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.14    1:06.12 METS   
                  31.00     1:06.12 (35.12)                                        
  9 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:06.23 METS   
                  31.27     1:06.23 (34.96)                                        
 10 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.87    1:06.31 METS   
                  31.73     1:06.31 (34.58)                                        
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:06.64        
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)                                        
 12 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87    1:06.72        
                  31.45     1:06.72 (35.27)                                        
 13 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               1:06.19    1:06.79        
                  31.80     1:06.79 (34.99)                                        
 14 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.96    1:07.30        
                  31.91     1:07.30 (35.39)                                        
 15 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:07.40        
                  31.63     1:07.40 (35.77)                                        
 16 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 UNLIA-MR             1:08.00    1:07.54        
                  31.75     1:07.54 (35.79)                                        
 17 Fischer, Ryan E           16 RY-NJ                1:07.31    1:07.64        
                  31.41     1:07.64 (36.23)                                        
 18 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                1:04.94    1:08.15        
                  31.07     1:08.15 (37.08)                                        
 19 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.81    1:08.34        
                  32.27     1:08.34 (36.07)                                        
 20 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               1:05.62    1:08.47        
                  32.20     1:08.47 (36.27)                                        
 21 KO, Peter                 15 RY-NJ                1:14.21    1:08.55        
                  32.44     1:08.55 (36.11)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:09.06        
                  31.95     1:09.06 (37.11)                                        
 23 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:09.08        
                  32.62     1:09.08 (36.46)                                        
 24 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:08.45    1:09.34        
                  33.14     1:09.34 (36.20)                                        
 25 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:09.51        
                  32.39     1:09.51 (37.12)                                        
 26 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:09.63        
                  32.70     1:09.63 (36.93)                                        
 27 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.83    1:09.72        
                  33.21     1:09.72 (36.51)                                        
 28 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              1:10.31    1:10.07        
                  33.39     1:10.07 (36.68)                                        
 29 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:10.27        
                  32.38     1:10.27 (37.89)                                        
 30 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.59    1:10.44        
                  33.03     1:10.44 (37.41)                                        
 31 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.37    1:11.05        
                  33.11     1:11.05 (37.94)                                        
 32 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      16 WRAT-CT              1:12.74    1:11.19        
                  33.32     1:11.19 (37.87)                                        
 33 Chung, Charles            13 RY-NJ                1:11.37    1:11.24        
                  33.59     1:11.24 (37.65)                                        
 34 Donnenfeld, Alex L        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.84    1:11.35        
                  33.84     1:11.35 (37.51)                                        
 35 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.29    1:11.36        
                  33.57     1:11.36 (37.79)                                        
 36 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.10    1:11.60        
                  34.28     1:11.60 (37.32)                                        
 37 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:11.68        
                  34.49     1:11.68 (37.19)                                        
 38 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.36    1:11.70        
                  33.55     1:11.70 (38.15)                                        
 39 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.71        
                  34.55     1:11.71 (37.16)                                        
 40 Cheung, Calvin            16 UNLIA-MR             1:14.50    1:11.92        
                  33.94     1:11.92 (37.98)                                        
 41 LI, Henry F               16 RY-NJ                1:09.04    1:11.98        
                  33.46     1:11.98 (38.52)                                        
 42 Forgione, Michael J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.23    1:12.17        
                  32.95     1:12.17 (39.22)                                        
 43 Golan, Jacob J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.63    1:12.52        
                  34.55     1:12.52 (37.97)                                        
 44 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.85    1:12.56        
                  33.51     1:12.56 (39.05)                                        
 45 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:12.67        
                  34.39     1:12.67 (38.28)                                        
 46 Na, Joseph                13 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:12.77        
                  33.96     1:12.77 (38.81)                                        
 47 Barfield, Christopher M   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:13.09        
                  33.56     1:13.09 (39.53)                                        
 48 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.96    1:13.29        
                  35.23     1:13.29 (38.06)                                        
 49 Parker, Ian A             15 WRAT-CT              1:12.27    1:13.48        
                  35.04     1:13.48 (38.44)                                        
 50 Bianco, Phillip E         15 HS-MR                1:12.26    1:13.53        
                  34.47     1:13.53 (39.06)                                        
 51 Qiao, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.50    1:13.56        
                  34.55     1:13.56 (39.01)                                        
 52 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.50    1:13.72        
                  34.45     1:13.72 (39.27)                                        
 53 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:13.82        
                  35.11     1:13.82 (38.71)                                        
 54 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.87        
                  34.78     1:13.87 (39.09)                                        
 55 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.13    1:14.01        
                  35.63     1:14.01 (38.38)                                        
 56 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:14.19        
                  35.02     1:14.19 (39.17)                                        
 57 Park, Andrew              14 Tide-NJ              1:20.22    1:14.41        
                  35.35     1:14.41 (39.06)                                        
 58 Sakaguchi, Tom            13 WRAT-CT              1:15.50    1:14.59        
                  35.50     1:14.59 (39.09)                                        
 59 Healy, Tim J              14 RY-NJ                1:17.73    1:14.60        
                  35.59     1:14.60 (39.01)                                        
 60 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:14.62        
                  35.35     1:14.62 (39.27)                                        
 61 Sanchez, Jude M           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.67    1:14.76        
                  35.03     1:14.76 (39.73)                                        
 62 Sakaguchi, Toshi          15 WRAT-CT              1:10.33    1:15.17        
                  35.56     1:15.17 (39.61)                                        
 63 Helt, Jeffrey M           15 WRAT-CT              1:13.48    1:15.41        
                  34.92     1:15.41 (40.49)                                        
 64 Bruce, Cameron L          14 WRAT-CT              1:14.38    1:15.81        
                  35.60     1:15.81 (40.21)                                        
 65 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.28    1:16.72        
                  37.12     1:16.72 (39.60)                                        
 66 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:14.66    1:16.80        
                  36.02     1:16.80 (40.78)                                        
 67 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:17.50        
                  36.04     1:17.50 (41.46)                                        
 68 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.26    1:17.62        
                  36.86     1:17.62 (40.76)                                        
 69 Ling, Kevin               12 UNLIA-MR             1:19.61    1:17.89        
                  36.73     1:17.89 (41.16)                                        
 70 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:20.88    1:18.42        
                  36.66     1:18.42 (41.76)                                        
 71 Arana, Oscar Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:18.79        
                  37.22     1:18.79 (41.57)                                        
 72 Marsella, Mark J          13 RY-NJ                1:20.20    1:19.08        
                  37.54     1:19.08 (41.54)                                        
 73 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.64    1:19.41        
                  36.84     1:19.41 (42.57)                                        
 74 Hong, Arthur J            15 RY-NJ                1:22.24    1:19.58        
                  38.26     1:19.58 (41.32)                                        
 75 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:19.63        
                  37.21     1:19.63 (42.42)                                        
 76 Zemskov, Kirill I         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.00    1:19.81        
                  38.24     1:19.81 (41.57)                                        
 77 Abel, Larry H             14 WRAT-CT              1:22.76    1:20.72        
                  38.01     1:20.72 (42.71)                                        
 78 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.54    1:21.32        
                  39.10     1:21.32 (42.22)                                        
 79 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.59    1:21.34        
                  37.36     1:21.34 (43.98)                                        
 79 Donis, Harry J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.08    1:21.34        
                  37.67     1:21.34 (43.67)                                        
 81 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.62    1:21.51        
                  38.75     1:21.51 (42.76)                                        
 82 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.13    1:21.63        
                  39.31     1:21.63 (42.32)                                        
 83 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              1:23.23    1:22.10        
                  39.24     1:22.10 (42.86)                                        
 84 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.56    1:23.07        
                  40.12     1:23.07 (42.95)                                        
 85 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:23.28        
                  39.19     1:23.28 (44.09)                                        
 86 Elassad, Michael          13 Basc-MR              1:28.01    1:23.46        
                  39.23     1:23.46 (44.23)                                        
 87 Xie, Max                  13 Tide-NJ              1:26.46    1:24.20        
                  40.09     1:24.20 (44.11)                                        
 88 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:24.92        
                  39.74     1:24.92 (45.18)                                        
 89 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              1:27.66    1:25.16        
                  41.14     1:25.16 (44.02)                                        
 90 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.51    1:25.19        
                  41.49     1:25.19 (43.70)                                        
 91 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:27.53    1:25.88        
                  40.16     1:25.88 (45.72)                                        
 92 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:26.18        
                  40.66     1:26.18 (45.52)                                        
 93 Rackson, Brian P          15 WRAT-CT              1:23.95    1:26.79        
                  42.46     1:26.79 (44.33)                                        
 94 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:30.03    1:26.84        
                  41.64     1:26.84 (45.20)                                        
 95 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                1:29.99    1:27.13        
                  40.94     1:27.13 (46.19)                                        
 96 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:28.52        
                  41.45     1:28.52 (47.07)                                        
 97 Bruno, Jake A             13 Tide-NJ              1:39.37    1:28.58        
                  41.38     1:28.58 (47.20)                                        
 98 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.43    1:31.22        
                  43.73     1:31.22 (47.49)                                        
 99 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.25    1:31.31        
                  42.92     1:31.31 (48.39)                                        
100 Blank, Connor S           13 WRAT-CT              1:48.84    1:34.95        
                  44.85     1:34.95 (50.10)                                        
101 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:43.26    1:41.76        
                  46.77     1:41.76 (54.99)                                        
102 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:36.96    1:42.38        
                  47.82     1:42.38 (54.56)                                        
103 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR              1:57.95    1:48.85        
                  52.23     1:48.85 (56.62)                                        
104 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.24    1:54.91        
                  54.66   1:54.91 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Katz, Joseph M            13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             17 LIAC-MR              2:13.91    2:16.35 METS   
  2 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.22    2:17.46 METS   
  3 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:22.76    2:18.72 METS   
  4 Friedlander, Brian J      16 RY-NJ                2:16.69    2:19.21 METS   
  5 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT              2:14.23    2:19.88 METS   
  6 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.50    2:20.59 METS   
  7 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.48    2:22.28 METS   
  8 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.52    2:23.46 METS   
                  17.75     1:07.26 (49.51)     1:44.87 (37.61)     2:23.46 (38.59)
  9 Platow, Danny H           17 WRAT-CT              2:27.72    2:24.08 METS   
                  33.63     1:10.40 (36.77)     1:47.43 (37.03)     2:24.08 (36.65)
 10 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              2:29.87    2:24.09 METS   
                  31.70     1:09.26 (37.56)     1:46.42 (37.16)     2:24.09 (37.67)
 11 Fischer, Ryan E           16 RY-NJ                2:26.87    2:24.34 METS   
                  31.34     1:07.55 (36.21)     1:46.17 (38.62)     2:24.34 (38.17)
 12 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.33    2:25.58 METS   
                  32.91     1:09.89 (36.98)     1:47.67 (37.78)     2:25.58 (37.91)
 13 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.73    2:25.87 METS   
 14 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.03    2:26.28 METS   
                  33.32     1:10.95 (37.63)     1:48.47 (37.52)     2:26.28 (37.81)
 15 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:26.30 METS   
 16 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.79    2:26.40 METS   
                  32.56     1:09.17 (36.61)     1:47.74 (38.57)     2:26.40 (38.66)
 17 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               2:26.44    2:28.25        
                  32.96     1:10.99 (38.03)     1:50.12 (39.13)     2:28.25 (38.13)
 18 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:29.54        
                  33.42     1:11.06 (37.64)     1:49.74 (38.68)     2:29.54 (39.80)
 19 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.62    2:29.88        
 20 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 UNLIA-MR             2:33.00    2:29.97        
                  32.58     1:10.45 (37.87)     1:50.18 (39.73)     2:29.97 (39.79)
 21 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.40    2:30.04        
                  33.67     1:12.72 (39.05)     1:51.97 (39.25)     2:30.04 (38.07)
 22 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR               2:24.67    2:30.48        
                  32.93     1:10.87 (37.94)     1:50.50 (39.63)     2:30.48 (39.98)
 23 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              2:23.70    2:30.55        
                  32.61     1:10.41 (37.80)     1:49.95 (39.54)     2:30.55 (40.60)
 24 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.13    2:30.59        
                  32.02     1:09.08 (37.06)     1:48.94 (39.86)     2:30.59 (41.65)
 25 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              2:32.91    2:31.00        
                  33.38     1:11.58 (38.20)     1:51.19 (39.61)     2:31.00 (39.81)
 26 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:31.05        
                  34.49     1:12.36 (37.87)     1:50.80 (38.44)     2:31.05 (40.25)
 27 Power, Brian F            15 WRAT-CT              2:30.76    2:31.81        
                  34.16     1:12.36 (38.20)     1:52.44 (40.08)     2:31.81 (39.37)
 28 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.21    2:32.46        
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)     1:52.17 (39.43)     2:32.46 (40.29)
 29 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:27.74    2:32.49        
                  33.62     1:11.73 (38.11)     1:51.71 (39.98)     2:32.49 (40.78)
 30 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               2:35.89    2:33.11        
                  34.87     1:13.85 (38.98)     1:53.72 (39.87)     2:33.11 (39.39)
 31 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.06    2:33.28        
                  34.00     1:13.06 (39.06)     1:53.05 (39.99)     2:33.28 (40.23)
 32 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       15 Basc-MR              2:41.29    2:33.42        
                  34.86     1:14.15 (39.29)     1:53.96 (39.81)     2:33.42 (39.46)
 33 Donnenfeld, Alex L        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.76    2:33.51        
                  35.57     1:14.89 (39.32)     1:55.30 (40.41)     2:33.51 (38.21)
 34 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:34.01        
                  36.19     1:15.23 (39.04)     1:54.88 (39.65)     2:34.01 (39.13)
 35 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.85    2:34.36        
                  34.13     1:13.15 (39.02)     1:53.79 (40.64)     2:34.36 (40.57)
 36 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.13    2:34.46        
                  34.89     1:14.20 (39.31)     1:54.63 (40.43)     2:34.46 (39.83)
 37 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.61    2:34.82        
                  33.98     1:13.28 (39.30)     1:54.08 (40.80)     2:34.82 (40.74)
 38 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.41    2:35.73        
                  35.65     1:16.25 (40.60)     1:56.66 (40.41)     2:35.73 (39.07)
 39 Sakaguchi, Toshi          15 WRAT-CT              2:31.62    2:37.00        
                  36.00     1:15.58 (39.58)     1:56.21 (40.63)     2:37.00 (40.79)
 40 Lim, Leo                  12 RY-NJ                2:58.13    2:37.42        
                  38.32     1:19.04 (40.72)     2:00.18 (41.14)     2:37.42 (37.24)
 41 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.25    2:37.47        
                  35.37     1:15.23 (39.86)     1:56.93 (41.70)     2:37.47 (40.54)
 41 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.07    2:37.47        
                  36.33     1:17.09 (40.76)     1:58.45 (41.36)     2:37.47 (39.02)
 43 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:51.19    2:37.52        
                  35.17     1:15.04 (39.87)     1:56.50 (41.46)     2:37.52 (41.02)
 44 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:38.57    2:38.00        
                  35.12     1:15.46 (40.34)     1:56.98 (41.52)     2:38.00 (41.02)
 45 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:42.63    2:38.22        
                  35.45     1:14.79 (39.34)     1:56.55 (41.76)     2:38.22 (41.67)
 46 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.42    2:38.39        
                  34.45     1:14.14 (39.69)     1:55.97 (41.83)     2:38.39 (42.42)
 47 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               2:39.60    2:38.62        
                  36.66     1:17.18 (40.52)     1:58.27 (41.09)     2:38.62 (40.35)
 48 Knight, Lucas             14 FLY-MR               2:46.13    2:38.76        
                  36.00     1:15.98 (39.98)     1:57.06 (41.08)     2:38.76 (41.70)
 49 Sakaguchi, Tom            13 WRAT-CT              2:42.54    2:38.82        
                  37.14     1:17.45 (40.31)     1:58.14 (40.69)     2:38.82 (40.68)
 50 Rueger, Michael J         15 RY-NJ                2:44.94    2:39.09        
                  35.74     1:16.49 (40.75)     1:57.75 (41.26)     2:39.09 (41.34)
 51 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                2:43.01    2:39.24        
                  35.76     1:15.67 (39.91)     1:56.90 (41.23)     2:39.24 (42.34)
 52 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.61    2:39.63        
                  35.46     1:16.54 (41.08)     1:58.38 (41.84)     2:39.63 (41.25)
 53 Cheung, Calvin            16 UNLIA-MR             2:40.99    2:40.40        
                  35.00     1:15.75 (40.75)     1:57.71 (41.96)     2:40.40 (42.69)
 54 Parker, Ian A             15 WRAT-CT              2:39.24    2:40.55        
                  36.65     1:17.85 (41.20)     1:59.58 (41.73)     2:40.55 (40.97)
 55 Robertson, Sean P         14 TVSC-MR              2:50.82    2:40.59        
                  37.02     1:18.65 (41.63)     2:00.15 (41.50)     2:40.59 (40.44)
 56 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                2:41.47    2:40.63        
                  35.53     1:16.52 (40.99)     1:58.36 (41.84)     2:40.63 (42.27)
 57 Platow, Bart E            15 WRAT-CT              2:46.89    2:40.85        
                  37.47     1:18.41 (40.94)     2:00.96 (42.55)     2:40.85 (39.89)
 58 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              2:44.56    2:41.02        
                  36.25     1:17.44 (41.19)     2:00.08 (42.64)     2:41.02 (40.94)
 59 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              2:41.45    2:41.22        
                  36.49     1:16.60 (40.11)     1:58.00 (41.40)     2:41.22 (43.22)
 60 Healy, Tim J              14 RY-NJ                2:39.35    2:41.53        
                  37.21     1:18.40 (41.19)     2:00.51 (42.11)     2:41.53 (41.02)
 61 Lee, Kevin                13 RY-NJ                2:40.11    2:41.69        
                  35.68     1:16.36 (40.68)     1:58.65 (42.29)     2:41.69 (43.04)
 62 LI, Henry F               16 RY-NJ                2:39.43    2:41.97        
                  35.13     1:16.17 (41.04)     1:58.83 (42.66)     2:41.97 (43.14)
 63 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:43.15        
                  36.85     1:18.45 (41.60)     2:00.45 (42.00)     2:43.15 (42.70)
 64 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      16 WRAT-CT              2:38.83    2:43.31        
                  36.11     1:17.10 (40.99)     1:59.67 (42.57)     2:43.31 (43.64)
 65 Pyon, UN Jae              14 RY-NJ                2:39.84    2:43.51        
                  37.25     1:18.46 (41.21)     2:00.54 (42.08)     2:43.51 (42.97)
 66 Sanchez, Jude M           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.72    2:44.92        
                  36.20     1:18.48 (42.28)     2:02.70 (44.22)     2:44.92 (42.22)
 67 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.42    2:44.94        
                  36.99     1:18.27 (41.28)     2:01.72 (43.45)     2:44.94 (43.22)
 68 Lee, Alex C               15 RY-NJ                2:54.72    2:46.25        
                  37.81     1:20.33 (42.52)     2:03.39 (43.06)     2:46.25 (42.86)
 69 Helt, Jeffrey M           15 WRAT-CT              2:45.20    2:47.98        
                  36.34     1:19.18 (42.84)     2:04.01 (44.83)     2:47.98 (43.97)
 70 Janson, Jeremy M          14 WRAT-CT              3:12.08    2:48.46        
                  37.72     1:20.78 (43.06)     2:04.77 (43.99)     2:48.46 (43.69)
 71 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              2:55.48    2:48.96        
                  37.59     1:20.12 (42.53)     2:03.55 (43.43)     2:48.96 (45.41)
 72 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    2:51.10        
                  39.22     1:24.26 (45.04)     2:08.03 (43.77)     2:51.10 (43.07)
 73 Marsella, Mark J          13 RY-NJ                2:57.52    2:51.67        
                  37.92     1:22.31 (44.39)     2:06.47 (44.16)     2:51.67 (45.20)
 74 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.75    2:52.97        
                  39.16     1:23.79 (44.63)     2:09.69 (45.90)     2:52.97 (43.28)
 75 Donis, Harry J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.68    2:53.52        
                  39.87     1:25.22 (45.35)     2:09.96 (44.74)     2:53.52 (43.56)
 76 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:53.84        
                  39.93     1:24.50 (44.57)     2:10.09 (45.59)     2:53.84 (43.75)
 77 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:54.50        
                  39.31     1:22.99 (43.68)     2:08.12 (45.13)     2:54.50 (46.38)
 78 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.62    2:58.24        
                  38.52     1:23.73 (45.21)     2:12.23 (48.50)     2:58.24 (46.01)
 79 Staskiewicz, Sasha        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.13    2:58.77        
                  40.33     1:25.44 (45.11)     2:12.32 (46.88)     2:58.77 (46.45)
 80 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.03    2:59.59        
                  40.09     1:25.63 (45.54)     2:13.59 (47.96)     2:59.59 (46.00)
 81 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    3:05.62        
                  41.85     1:29.53 (47.68)     2:17.65 (48.12)     3:05.62 (47.97)
 82 Sullo, Justin V           13 WRAT-CT              3:01.10    3:07.21        
                  42.54     1:30.23 (47.69)     2:18.91 (48.68)     3:07.21 (48.30)
 83 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                2:58.20    3:09.86        
                  42.54     1:31.67 (49.13)     2:21.51 (49.84)     3:09.86 (48.35)
 84 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              3:02.66    3:20.81        
                  45.41     1:36.87 (51.46)     2:28.75 (51.88)     3:20.81 (52.06)
 85 Blank, Connor S           13 WRAT-CT              3:39.93    3:29.60        
                  45.14     1:38.95 (53.81)     2:35.40 (56.45)     3:29.60 (54.20)
 86 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:30.55        
                  46.98     1:41.77 (54.79)     2:36.55 (54.78)     3:30.55 (54.00)
 -- Elassad, Michael          13 Basc-MR              3:31.20         DQ        
 -- Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                3:15.10         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             17 LIAC-MR                53.31      53.27 METS   
                  24.84       53.27 (28.43)                                        
  2 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                54.64      54.77 METS   
                  25.57       54.77 (29.20)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                51.29      54.81 METS   
                  25.86       54.81 (28.95)                                        
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.05      55.20 METS   
                  25.73       55.20 (29.47)                                        
  5 Torres, Ozzy A            17 WRAT-CT                53.84      56.03 METS   
                  26.60       56.03 (29.43)                                        
  6 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT                54.53      56.44 METS   
                  26.78       56.44 (29.66)                                        
  7 Hood, Cam G               16 WRAT-CT                54.21      56.49 METS   
                  26.25       56.49 (30.24)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR                59.08      56.61 METS   
                  26.74       56.61 (29.87)                                        
  9 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      56.67 METS   
                  26.57       56.67 (30.10)                                        
 10 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.41      56.71 METS   
                  26.88       56.71 (29.83)                                        
 11 Platow, Danny H           17 WRAT-CT                59.70      56.96 METS   
                  27.13       56.96 (29.83)                                        
 12 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                55.58      57.06 METS   
                  26.74       57.06 (30.32)                                        
 13 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                54.68      57.15        
                  26.52       57.15 (30.63)                                        
 13 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      57.15        
                  27.08       57.15 (30.07)                                        
 15 Casciano, Collin S        16 RY-NJ                  58.86      57.58        
                  27.28       57.58 (30.30)                                        
 16 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.36      57.65        
                  26.91       57.65 (30.74)                                        
 17 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.05      58.03        
                  27.13       58.03 (30.90)                                        
 18 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR                58.98      58.05        
                  27.26       58.05 (30.79)                                        
 19 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      58.17        
                  26.69       58.17 (31.48)                                        
 20 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.69      58.43        
                  27.57       58.43 (30.86)                                        
 21 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.01      58.59        
                  27.24       58.59 (31.35)                                        
 22 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      58.75        
                  27.18       58.75 (31.57)                                        
 23 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.87      58.76        
                  27.70       58.76 (31.06)                                        
 24 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.92      59.11        
                  27.46       59.11 (31.65)                                        
 25 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR                 57.17      59.14        
                  27.34       59.14 (31.80)                                        
 26 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR                57.99      59.27        
                  27.88       59.27 (31.39)                                        
 27 KO, Peter                 15 RY-NJ                1:00.85      59.44        
                  28.09       59.44 (31.35)                                        
 28 Barfield, Christopher M   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.07      59.56        
                  27.44       59.56 (32.12)                                        
 29 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR                59.63      59.58        
                  28.07       59.58 (31.51)                                        
 30 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                57.74      59.61        
                  28.48       59.61 (31.13)                                        
 31 Ragin, Gregory            15 UNLIA-MR               58.00      59.65        
                  27.28       59.65 (32.37)                                        
 32 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT                54.38      59.70        
                  27.99       59.70 (31.71)                                        
 33 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                  56.90      59.71        
                  28.01       59.71 (31.70)                                        
 34 Clark, Tony H             17 RY-NJ                  57.70      59.95        
                  27.93       59.95 (32.02)                                        
 35 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT                59.38      59.97        
                  27.83       59.97 (32.14)                                        
 36 Charriez, Alec            17 PSST-MR                56.03    1:00.06        
                  28.05     1:00.06 (32.01)                                        
 37 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      16 WRAT-CT              1:01.27    1:00.65        
                  28.59     1:00.65 (32.06)                                        
 38 Friedlander, Brian J      16 RY-NJ                1:02.43    1:01.13        
                  28.44     1:01.13 (32.69)                                        
 39 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.96    1:01.27        
                  28.24     1:01.27 (33.03)                                        
 40 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR                59.21    1:01.57        
                  28.51     1:01.57 (33.06)                                        
 41 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00    1:01.66        
                  28.07     1:01.66 (33.59)                                        
 42 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.35    1:01.68        
                  28.39     1:01.68 (33.29)                                        
 43 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.90    1:02.09        
                  29.40     1:02.09 (32.69)                                        
 44 Platow, Bart E            15 WRAT-CT              1:02.22    1:02.21        
                  29.31     1:02.21 (32.90)                                        
 45 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.98    1:02.29        
                  28.32     1:02.29 (33.97)                                        
 46 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.30        
                  29.49     1:02.30 (32.81)                                        
 47 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.38        
                  28.87     1:02.38 (33.51)                                        
 48 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:02.60        
                  29.86     1:02.60 (32.74)                                        
 49 LI, Henry F               16 RY-NJ                1:02.52    1:02.78        
                  28.36     1:02.78 (34.42)                                        
 50 Goldstein, Matthew C      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:03.06        
                  29.23     1:03.06 (33.83)                                        
 51 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.23    1:03.24        
                  28.61     1:03.24 (34.63)                                        
 52 Tziolis, Stefan C         14 WRAT-CT              1:04.43    1:03.27        
                  29.43     1:03.27 (33.84)                                        
 53 Hong, Arthur J            15 RY-NJ                1:05.16    1:03.57        
                  29.17     1:03.57 (34.40)                                        
 54 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.74        
                  30.38     1:03.74 (33.36)                                        
 55 Galan, Bryan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.27    1:03.77        
                  29.68     1:03.77 (34.09)                                        
 56 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.95    1:03.83        
                  28.60     1:03.83 (35.23)                                        
 57 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:00.24    1:03.88        
                  29.73     1:03.88 (34.15)                                        
 58 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:04.06        
                  29.76     1:04.06 (34.30)                                        
 59 Sakaguchi, Toshi          15 WRAT-CT              1:02.07    1:04.32        
                  29.98     1:04.32 (34.34)                                        
 60 Brennan, Michael M        16 RY-NJ                1:01.68    1:04.66        
                  29.26     1:04.66 (35.40)                                        
 61 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:04.67        
                  30.04     1:04.67 (34.63)                                        
 62 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.31    1:04.75        
                  29.13     1:04.75 (35.62)                                        
 63 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.52    1:04.87        
                  30.12     1:04.87 (34.75)                                        
 64 Keegan, Terry W           16 WRAT-CT              1:15.51    1:05.38        
                  29.62     1:05.38 (35.76)                                        
 65 Fischer, Ryan E           16 RY-NJ                1:17.05    1:05.60        
                  29.97     1:05.60 (35.63)                                        
 66 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:05.61        
                  29.87     1:05.61 (35.74)                                        
 67 Pyon, UN Jae              14 RY-NJ                1:08.50    1:05.95        
                  30.79     1:05.95 (35.16)                                        
 68 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.62    1:06.47        
                  31.29     1:06.47 (35.18)                                        
 69 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                1:07.66    1:06.53        
                  29.84     1:06.53 (36.69)                                        
 70 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:06.55        
                  30.74     1:06.55 (35.81)                                        
 71 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              1:05.18    1:06.58        
                  31.07     1:06.58 (35.51)                                        
 72 Healy, Tim J              14 RY-NJ                1:05.43    1:06.80        
                  30.69     1:06.80 (36.11)                                        
 73 Janson, Jeremy M          14 WRAT-CT              1:17.71    1:07.11        
                  30.16     1:07.11 (36.95)                                        
 74 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:07.48        
                  30.36     1:07.48 (37.12)                                        
 75 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                1:04.77    1:07.52        
                  31.45     1:07.52 (36.07)                                        
 76 Helt, Jeffrey M           15 WRAT-CT              1:04.38    1:07.73        
                  31.07     1:07.73 (36.66)                                        
 77 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74    1:07.86        
                  31.08     1:07.86 (36.78)                                        
 78 Abel, Larry H             14 WRAT-CT              1:04.92    1:07.96        
                  31.91     1:07.96 (36.05)                                        
 79 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:08.20        
                  32.12     1:08.20 (36.08)                                        
 80 Donis, Harry J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.98    1:09.18        
                  31.51     1:09.18 (37.67)                                        
 81 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:12.88    1:09.63        
                  31.65     1:09.63 (37.98)                                        
 82 Sullo, Justin V           13 WRAT-CT              1:23.62    1:10.66        
                  32.79     1:10.66 (37.87)                                        
 83 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:10.76        
                  33.26     1:10.76 (37.50)                                        
 84 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:10.82        
                  32.90     1:10.82 (37.92)                                        
 84 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:10.82        
                  33.38     1:10.82 (37.44)                                        
 86 Tritschler, Fred M        13 WRAT-CT              1:16.27    1:10.89        
                  32.86     1:10.89 (38.03)                                        
 87 Parker, Ian A             15 WRAT-CT              1:13.35    1:11.36        
                  33.41     1:11.36 (37.95)                                        
 88 Power, Brian F            15 WRAT-CT              1:12.90    1:11.92        
                  33.64     1:11.92 (38.28)                                        
 89 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.62    1:12.50        
                  32.59     1:12.50 (39.91)                                        
 90 Greer, Sean M             14 WRAT-CT              1:12.49    1:12.67        
                  33.68     1:12.67 (38.99)                                        
 91 Bruno, Jake A             13 Tide-NJ              1:12.97    1:12.87        
                  34.41     1:12.87 (38.46)                                        
 92 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:13.43        
                  33.42     1:13.43 (40.01)                                        
 93 Arana, Oscar Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:13.74        
                  33.82     1:13.74 (39.92)                                        
 94 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:14.09        
                  34.42     1:14.09 (39.67)                                        
 95 Sakaguchi, Tom            13 WRAT-CT              1:20.01    1:14.24        
                  34.93     1:14.24 (39.31)                                        
 96 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:14.54        
                  34.89     1:14.54 (39.65)                                        
 97 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.73    1:14.77        
                  34.37     1:14.77 (40.40)                                        
 98 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.72    1:15.09        
                  34.90     1:15.09 (40.19)                                        
 99 Graham, Timothy J         13 Tide-NJ              1:14.81    1:15.24        
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)                                        
 99 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.55    1:15.24        
                  34.77     1:15.24 (40.47)                                        
101 Staskiewicz, Sasha        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.98    1:15.34        
                  34.55     1:15.34 (40.79)                                        
102 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.70    1:16.62        
                  34.94     1:16.62 (41.68)                                        
103 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:25.05    1:17.07        
                  35.62     1:17.07 (41.45)                                        
104 Feder, Scott M            13 WRAT-CT              1:13.73    1:17.42        
                  36.50     1:17.42 (40.92)                                        
105 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.74    1:17.62        
                  34.64     1:17.62 (42.98)                                        
106 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.26    1:18.28        
                  34.97     1:18.28 (43.31)                                        
107 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:21.48        
                  38.39     1:21.48 (43.09)                                        
108 Lee, Kevin                13 RY-NJ                1:15.50    1:22.40        
                  37.18     1:22.40 (45.22)                                        
109 Galle, William A          12 WRAT-CT              1:24.02    1:23.53        
                  38.55     1:23.53 (44.98)                                        
110 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.06    1:24.23        
                  38.20     1:24.23 (46.03)                                        
111 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:28.67        
                  38.58     1:28.67 (50.09)                                        
112 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:45.52    1:31.84        
                  40.91     1:31.84 (50.93)                                        
113 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:32.74        
                  41.62     1:32.74 (51.12)                                        
114 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:38.27    1:37.94        
                  44.08     1:37.94 (53.86)                                        
115 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:51.72        
                  51.22   1:51.72 (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.46   X1:14.94        
                  35.07     1:14.94 (39.87)                                        
 -- Loja, Paolo A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.54         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:52.36    1:56.26 METS   
                  26.19       55.16 (28.97)     1:24.79 (29.63)     1:56.26 (31.47)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.84    1:57.96 METS   
                  25.93       56.06 (30.13)     1:27.25 (31.19)     1:57.96 (30.71)
  3 Dent, Roger L             17 LIAC-MR              1:58.58    1:57.98 METS   
                  25.99       56.77 (30.78)     1:27.23 (30.46)     1:57.98 (30.75)
  4 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              2:01.07    2:02.07 METS   
                  27.51       58.00 (30.49)     1:29.94 (31.94)     2:02.07 (32.13)
  5 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR              2:07.24    2:04.34 METS   
                  27.78       59.26 (31.48)     1:31.53 (32.27)     2:04.34 (32.81)
  6 Hood, Cam G               16 WRAT-CT              1:57.82    2:05.27 METS   
                  27.66       58.55 (30.89)     1:30.83 (32.28)     2:05.27 (34.44)
  7 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.19    2:06.07 METS   
                  27.98       59.76 (31.78)     1:32.81 (33.05)     2:06.07 (33.26)
  8 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.85    2:06.16 METS   
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)     1:32.28 (33.15)     2:06.16 (33.88)
  9 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.73    2:06.73 METS   
                  27.79       59.68 (31.89)     1:33.20 (33.52)     2:06.73 (33.53)
 10 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.08    2:07.70 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.28 (32.55)     1:34.81 (33.53)     2:07.70 (32.89)
 11 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:05.67    2:09.12 METS   
                  28.39     1:01.01 (32.62)     1:34.20 (33.19)     2:09.12 (34.92)
 12 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              2:11.32    2:09.69 METS   
                  28.92     1:01.98 (33.06)     1:35.85 (33.87)     2:09.69 (33.84)
 13 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.65    2:10.65 METS   
                  28.41     1:02.66 (34.25)     1:37.43 (34.77)     2:10.65 (33.22)
 14 Charriez, Greg            15 PSST-MR              2:22.75    2:11.13 METS   
                  28.08     1:01.40 (33.32)     1:36.36 (34.96)     2:11.13 (34.77)
 15 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:05.01    2:11.29 METS   
                  29.92     1:03.35 (33.43)     1:37.90 (34.55)     2:11.29 (33.39)
 16 Casciano, Collin S        16 RY-NJ                2:08.29    2:12.03        
                  28.91     1:00.75 (31.84)     1:35.80 (35.05)     2:12.03 (36.23)
 17 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:12.68        
 17 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.89    2:12.68        
                  28.73     1:01.30 (32.57)     1:35.57 (34.27)     2:12.68 (37.11)
 19 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.06    2:12.87        
                  28.60     1:01.34 (32.74)     1:37.40 (36.06)     2:12.87 (35.47)
 20 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT              2:09.69    2:13.08        
                  28.87     1:02.59 (33.72)     1:37.87 (35.28)     2:13.08 (35.21)
 21 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:14.01        
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)     1:37.99 (35.11)     2:14.01 (36.02)
 22 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              2:10.05    2:14.84        
                  28.80     1:03.68 (34.88)     1:38.94 (35.26)     2:14.84 (35.90)
 23 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              2:14.23    2:16.59        
 24 Galan, Bryan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.31    2:16.81        
 25 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:16.92        
                  30.09     1:04.62 (34.53)     1:40.58 (35.96)     2:16.92 (36.34)
 26 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.38        
                                1:03.45 ( )     1:40.72 (37.27)     2:17.38 (36.66)
 27 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              2:17.96    2:17.50        
 28 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.79    2:17.73        
                  30.73     1:05.80 (35.07)     1:41.74 (35.94)     2:17.73 (35.99)
 29 Charriez, Alec            17 PSST-MR              2:16.01    2:19.17        
 30 Tziolis, Stefan C         14 WRAT-CT              2:15.51    2:19.22        
 31 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:10.87    2:20.38        
                  29.83     1:03.82 (33.99)     1:40.90 (37.08)     2:20.38 (39.48)
 32 Brennan, Michael M        16 RY-NJ                2:22.09    2:21.20        
                  29.93     1:05.86 (35.93)     1:43.28 (37.42)     2:21.20 (37.92)
 33 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.67    2:21.72        
                  31.25     1:07.48 (36.23)     1:44.60 (37.12)     2:21.72 (37.12)
 34 Ragin, Gregory            15 UNLIA-MR             2:12.00    2:21.78        
 35 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.59    2:24.44        
 36 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              2:23.85    2:24.65        
                  31.98     1:08.34 (36.36)     1:47.12 (38.78)     2:24.65 (37.53)
 37 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.55    2:24.89        
 38 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.97    2:25.24        
                  32.07     1:07.85 (35.78)     1:46.37 (38.52)     2:25.24 (38.87)
 39 Abel, Larry H             14 WRAT-CT              2:22.62    2:26.82        
                  32.57     1:09.64 (37.07)     1:48.61 (38.97)     2:26.82 (38.21)
 40 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.86    2:27.27        
                  31.71     1:08.99 (37.28)     1:49.40 (40.41)     2:27.27 (37.87)
 41 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              2:26.23    2:29.65        
                  32.78     1:10.72 (37.94)     1:49.71 (38.99)     2:29.65 (39.94)
 42 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:17.82    2:30.29        
 43 Lee, Alex C               15 RY-NJ                2:34.88    2:32.27        
                  32.34     1:11.23 (38.89)     1:51.45 (40.22)     2:32.27 (40.82)
 44 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                2:29.71    2:32.93        
                  31.31     1:08.83 (37.52)     1:50.50 (41.67)     2:32.93 (42.43)
 45 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.47        
                  35.16     1:16.07 (40.91)     1:56.28 (40.21)     2:33.47 (37.19)
 46 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                2:34.27    2:35.19        
                  30.52     1:08.63 (38.11)     1:50.55 (41.92)     2:35.19 (44.64)
 47 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.61    2:37.75        
                  32.37     1:12.16 (39.79)     1:54.20 (42.04)     2:37.75 (43.55)
 48 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:38.84        
                  31.26     1:09.22 (37.96)     1:52.31 (43.09)     2:38.84 (46.53)
 49 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                2:47.85    2:39.77        
                  33.34     1:11.96 (38.62)     1:54.14 (42.18)     2:39.77 (45.63)
 50 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.46        
                  35.59     1:16.29 (40.70)     1:58.76 (42.47)     2:40.46 (41.70)
 51 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.56    2:43.48        
                  34.28     1:16.71 (42.43)     2:00.63 (43.92)     2:43.48 (42.85)
 52 Kovtun, Igor              16 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.09    2:49.90        
                  32.09     1:11.82 (39.73)     1:59.42 (47.60)     2:49.90 (50.48)
 53 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:51.45        
                  36.24     1:22.45 (46.21)     2:08.40 (45.95)     2:51.45 (43.05)
 54 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.65    2:54.99        
                  39.17     1:26.30 (47.13)     2:11.79 (45.49)     2:54.99 (43.20)
 55 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.39    2:55.11        
                  36.30     1:20.27 (43.97)     2:08.43 (48.16)     2:55.11 (46.68)
 56 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:01.43        
                  36.11     1:21.23 (45.12)     2:12.35 (51.12)     3:01.43 (49.08)
 57 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.85    3:23.86        
                  43.27     1:36.91 (53.64)     2:32.02 (55.11)     3:23.86 (51.84)
 58 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:37.51        
                  46.33     1:43.48 (57.15)     2:40.85 (57.37)     3:37.51 (56.66)
 -- LI, Henry F               16 RY-NJ                2:23.79         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             17 LIAC-MR              1:57.65    1:56.30 METS   
                  24.80       54.51 (29.71)     1:28.29 (33.78)     1:56.30 (28.01)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:56.60    1:59.51 METS   
                  25.61       54.91 (29.30)     1:31.30 (36.39)     1:59.51 (28.21)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.48    1:59.70 METS   
                  25.44       54.97 (29.53)     1:31.41 (36.44)     1:59.70 (28.29)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              2:00.76    1:59.80 METS   
                  26.10       56.67 (30.57)     1:33.21 (36.54)     1:59.80 (26.59)
  5 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:00.16 METS   
                  26.83       56.43 (29.60)     1:31.79 (35.36)     2:00.16 (28.37)
  6 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.03    2:01.78 METS   
                  26.54       57.87 (31.33)     1:33.78 (35.91)     2:01.78 (28.00)
  7 Shevchenko, Nick          22 Basc-unattached-MR   2:02.90    2:01.81 METS   
                  26.44       58.06 (31.62)     1:34.55 (36.49)     2:01.81 (27.26)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    2:02.55 METS   
                  26.61       58.03 (31.42)     1:35.15 (37.12)     2:02.55 (27.40)
  9 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              2:00.89    2:03.94 METS   
                  26.61       57.60 (30.99)     1:34.63 (37.03)     2:03.94 (29.31)
 10 Friedlander, Brian J      16 RY-NJ                2:10.80    2:06.68        
                  27.92     1:00.54 (32.62)     1:36.44 (35.90)     2:06.68 (30.24)
 11 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    2:06.90        
                  28.61     1:02.92 (34.31)     1:39.56 (36.64)     2:06.90 (27.34)
 12 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR              2:09.96    2:07.03        
                  27.03       59.68 (32.65)     1:38.76 (39.08)     2:07.03 (28.27)
 13 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.48    2:07.05        
                  29.02     1:01.22 (32.20)     1:37.23 (36.01)     2:07.05 (29.82)
 14 Barnett, Kevin            17 HAA-MR               2:01.85    2:07.25        
                  26.81       58.22 (31.41)     1:37.01 (38.79)     2:07.25 (30.24)
 15 Hood, Cam G               16 WRAT-CT              2:07.01    2:07.38        
                  26.44       59.62 (33.18)     1:38.15 (38.53)     2:07.38 (29.23)
 16 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               2:10.47    2:07.41        
                  27.70     1:02.08 (34.38)     1:40.53 (38.45)     2:07.41 (26.88)
 17 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.52    2:07.43        
                  27.83       59.47 (31.64)     1:37.02 (37.55)     2:07.43 (30.41)
 18 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.36    2:07.74        
                  28.67     1:01.60 (32.93)     1:40.32 (38.72)     2:07.74 (27.42)
 19 Clark, Tony H             17 RY-NJ                2:02.20    2:08.42        
                  27.93     1:00.59 (32.66)     1:38.41 (37.82)     2:08.42 (30.01)
 20 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              2:10.06    2:08.59        
                  26.92       59.58 (32.66)     1:39.67 (40.09)     2:08.59 (28.92)
 21 Windler, Andrew J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.09    2:08.62        
                  27.22       59.80 (32.58)     1:39.36 (39.56)     2:08.62 (29.26)
 22 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT              2:00.74    2:08.98        
                  28.06     1:02.97 (34.91)     1:38.98 (36.01)     2:08.98 (30.00)
 23 Chester, Nicholas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.10    2:09.15        
                  28.16     1:01.34 (33.18)     1:40.92 (39.58)     2:09.15 (28.23)
 24 KO, Peter                 15 RY-NJ                2:11.42    2:09.58        
                  27.72     1:02.08 (34.36)     1:39.63 (37.55)     2:09.58 (29.95)
 25 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:10.04        
                  27.48       58.63 (31.15)     1:40.45 (41.82)     2:10.04 (29.59)
 26 Casciano, Collin S        16 RY-NJ                2:14.83    2:10.51        
                  27.10     1:03.22 (36.12)     1:41.45 (38.23)     2:10.51 (29.06)
 27 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              2:06.69    2:10.54        
                  27.17     1:01.33 (34.16)     1:41.62 (40.29)     2:10.54 (28.92)
 28 Fischer, Ryan E           16 RY-NJ                2:13.69    2:10.90        
                  30.19     1:05.25 (35.06)     1:41.95 (36.70)     2:10.90 (28.95)
 29 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                2:06.51    2:11.06        
                  29.14     1:03.46 (34.32)     1:41.86 (38.40)     2:11.06 (29.20)
 30 Brennan, Michael M        16 RY-NJ                2:10.93    2:11.08        
                  29.35     1:02.43 (33.08)     1:41.21 (38.78)     2:11.08 (29.87)
 31 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.54    2:11.18        
                  28.23     1:01.92 (33.69)     1:40.47 (38.55)     2:11.18 (30.71)
 32 Mongan, Kevin M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.94    2:11.33        
                  27.74     1:01.44 (33.70)     1:41.67 (40.23)     2:11.33 (29.66)
 33 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:06.99    2:11.60        
                  28.76     1:01.70 (32.94)     1:41.32 (39.62)     2:11.60 (30.28)
 34 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.34    2:11.87        
                  27.82       59.90 (32.08)     1:40.83 (40.93)     2:11.87 (31.04)
 35 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              2:09.83    2:12.44        
                  27.38       59.71 (32.33)     1:42.03 (42.32)     2:12.44 (30.41)
 36 Ragin, Gregory            15 UNLIA-MR             2:15.00    2:13.14        
                  28.44     1:03.72 (35.28)     1:43.18 (39.46)     2:13.14 (29.96)
 37 Boccio, Dominick H        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.10    2:13.32        
                  28.28     1:03.88 (35.60)     1:43.19 (39.31)     2:13.32 (30.13)
 38 Bormann, Thomas L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.76    2:13.86        
                  30.10     1:05.20 (35.10)     1:43.48 (38.28)     2:13.86 (30.38)
 39 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      16 WRAT-CT              2:12.69    2:13.94        
                                1:02.04 ( )     1:43.03 (40.99)     2:13.94 (30.91)
 40 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              2:15.46    2:14.64        
                  27.76     1:03.75 (35.99)     1:44.97 (41.22)     2:14.64 (29.67)
 41 Sakaguchi, Toshi          15 WRAT-CT              2:13.70    2:15.40        
                  29.13     1:04.90 (35.77)     1:44.94 (40.04)     2:15.40 (30.46)
 42 Charriez, Greg            15 PSST-MR              2:10.74    2:15.43        
                  29.13     1:03.69 (34.56)     1:44.07 (40.38)     2:15.43 (31.36)
 43 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.93    2:15.55        
                  28.50     1:05.75 (37.25)     1:45.76 (40.01)     2:15.55 (29.79)
 44 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.17    2:15.77        
                  31.17     1:05.49 (34.32)     1:45.01 (39.52)     2:15.77 (30.76)
 45 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 UNLIA-MR             2:20.00    2:17.85        
                  28.74     1:05.95 (37.21)     1:46.92 (40.97)     2:17.85 (30.93)
 46 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.98    2:17.88        
                  29.99     1:04.95 (34.96)     1:46.06 (41.11)     2:17.88 (31.82)
 47 Healy, Tim J              14 RY-NJ                2:18.52    2:18.55        
                  30.90     1:06.31 (35.41)     1:48.64 (42.33)     2:18.55 (29.91)
 48 Golan, Jacob J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.78    2:18.64        
                  29.37     1:04.32 (34.95)     1:46.38 (42.06)     2:18.64 (32.26)
 49 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:18.86        
                  29.11     1:11.18 (42.07)     1:48.31 (37.13)     2:18.86 (30.55)
 50 Lim, Leo                  12 RY-NJ                2:38.19    2:19.33        
                  31.10     1:05.46 (34.36)     1:46.73 (41.27)     2:19.33 (32.60)
 51 Hong, Arthur J            15 RY-NJ                2:27.37    2:19.69        
                  28.92     1:04.23 (35.31)     1:47.76 (43.53)     2:19.69 (31.93)
 52 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:11.83    2:19.72        
                  29.73     1:04.43 (34.70)     1:48.31 (43.88)     2:19.72 (31.41)
 53 Freire, Jonathan H        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    2:19.77        
                  30.28     1:02.55 (32.27)     1:48.07 (45.52)     2:19.77 (31.70)
 54 Parker, Ian A             15 WRAT-CT              2:22.28    2:19.89        
                  32.27     1:07.91 (35.64)     1:47.84 (39.93)     2:19.89 (32.05)
 55 Galan, Bryan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.47    2:20.24        
                  30.56     1:05.64 (35.08)     1:49.37 (43.73)     2:20.24 (30.87)
 56 Tziolis, Stefan C         14 WRAT-CT              2:26.46    2:20.62        
                  29.68     1:04.40 (34.72)     1:49.09 (44.69)     2:20.62 (31.53)
 57 Rueger, Michael J         15 RY-NJ                2:17.46    2:20.72        
                  29.53     1:05.47 (35.94)     1:48.74 (43.27)     2:20.72 (31.98)
 58 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:22.45    2:20.86        
                  30.08     1:07.43 (37.35)     1:47.89 (40.46)     2:20.86 (32.97)
 59 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.31    2:21.06        
                  15.65     1:06.65 (51.00)     1:48.38 (41.73)     2:21.06 (32.68)
 60 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.50    2:21.11        
                  32.40     1:08.11 (35.71)     1:49.14 (41.03)     2:21.11 (31.97)
 61 Na, Joseph                13 LIAC-MR              2:29.64    2:21.12        
                  29.60     1:04.53 (34.93)     1:46.66 (42.13)     2:21.12 (34.46)
 62 LI, Henry F               16 RY-NJ                2:15.71    2:22.28        
                  28.36     1:03.68 (35.32)     1:47.86 (44.18)     2:22.28 (34.42)
 63 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.08    2:22.74        
                  31.18     1:09.76 (38.58)     1:49.76 (40.00)     2:22.74 (32.98)
 64 Helt, Jeffrey M           15 WRAT-CT              2:14.50    2:22.87        
                  30.94     1:06.80 (35.86)     1:50.47 (43.67)     2:22.87 (32.40)
 65 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.53    2:23.28        
                  29.00     1:05.02 (36.02)     1:50.86 (45.84)     2:23.28 (32.42)
 66 Lennon, Michael J         12 UNLIA-MR             2:27.31    2:23.43        
                  30.88     1:08.03 (37.15)     1:51.18 (43.15)     2:23.43 (32.25)
 67 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.66    2:24.18        
                  31.54     1:09.29 (37.75)     1:51.70 (42.41)     2:24.18 (32.48)
 68 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                2:18.07    2:24.20        
                  31.35     1:09.02 (37.67)     1:52.63 (43.61)     2:24.20 (31.57)
 69 Cheung, Calvin            16 UNLIA-MR             2:29.53    2:24.71        
                  28.58     1:06.08 (37.50)     1:49.31 (43.23)     2:24.71 (35.40)
 70 Abel, Larry H             14 WRAT-CT              2:26.89    2:24.81        
                  32.03     1:08.26 (36.23)     1:53.67 (45.41)     2:24.81 (31.14)
 71 Barfield, Christopher M   14 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:24.83        
                  27.82     1:04.79 (36.97)     1:49.72 (44.93)     2:24.83 (35.11)
 72 Kolesnik, George          13 Basc-MR              2:27.44    2:25.34        
                  32.72     1:08.65 (35.93)     1:55.20 (46.55)     2:25.34 (30.14)
 73 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44    2:25.51        
                  31.50     1:08.80 (37.30)     1:51.89 (43.09)     2:25.51 (33.62)
 74 Sakaguchi, Tom            13 WRAT-CT              2:34.36    2:25.62        
                  34.54     1:13.82 (39.28)     1:53.80 (39.98)     2:25.62 (31.82)
 75 Park, Andrew              14 Tide-NJ              2:29.06    2:25.65        
                  32.65     1:12.86 (40.21)     1:52.08 (39.22)     2:25.65 (33.57)
 76 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:26.19        
                  31.62     1:09.57 (37.95)     1:52.07 (42.50)     2:26.19 (34.12)
 77 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:23.81    2:27.17        
                  30.12     1:08.14 (38.02)     1:51.44 (43.30)     2:27.17 (35.73)
 78 Lee, Alex C               15 RY-NJ                2:29.78    2:28.25        
                  32.07     1:10.29 (38.22)     1:54.62 (44.33)     2:28.25 (33.63)
 79 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                2:28.08    2:28.40        
                  33.34     1:10.83 (37.49)     1:53.10 (42.27)     2:28.40 (35.30)
 80 Bruce, Cameron L          14 WRAT-CT              2:20.91    2:29.56        
                  33.55     1:11.39 (37.84)     1:54.97 (43.58)     2:29.56 (34.59)
 81 Pisano, Jake F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.78    2:29.61        
                  32.85     1:10.45 (37.60)     1:55.60 (45.15)     2:29.61 (34.01)
 82 Sanchez, Jude M           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.77    2:30.84        
                  34.39     1:13.59 (39.20)     1:57.31 (43.72)     2:30.84 (33.53)
 83 Jennings, Paul M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.87    2:30.90        
                  33.44     1:12.62 (39.18)     1:56.52 (43.90)     2:30.90 (34.38)
 84 Westcott, Peter H         12 RY-NJ                2:33.89    2:30.93        
                  35.08     1:15.28 (40.20)     2:00.39 (45.11)     2:30.93 (30.54)
 85 Bianco, Phillip E         15 HS-MR                2:31.50    2:30.98        
                  32.48     1:10.49 (38.01)     1:53.32 (42.83)     2:30.98 (37.66)
 86 Donnenfeld, Alex L        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.57    2:31.36        
                  35.31     1:14.29 (38.98)     1:57.66 (43.37)     2:31.36 (33.70)
 87 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.34    2:31.43        
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)     1:57.91 (46.05)     2:31.43 (33.52)
 88 Ling, Kevin               12 UNLIA-MR             2:38.34    2:32.13        
                  34.34     1:12.87 (38.53)     1:57.86 (44.99)     2:32.13 (34.27)
 89 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.64    2:35.18        
                  33.41     1:14.15 (40.74)     2:00.73 (46.58)     2:35.18 (34.45)
 90 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.85    2:37.66        
                  34.53     1:15.23 (40.70)     2:03.26 (48.03)     2:37.66 (34.40)
 91 Staskiewicz, Sasha        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.02    2:39.83        
                  33.89     1:15.27 (41.38)     2:02.79 (47.52)     2:39.83 (37.04)
 92 Mihalcik, Peter J         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.36    2:41.34        
                  37.48     1:18.52 (41.04)     2:07.98 (49.46)     2:41.34 (33.36)
 93 Galle, William A          12 WRAT-CT              2:46.53    2:42.66        
                  36.71     1:18.99 (42.28)     2:05.51 (46.52)     2:42.66 (37.15)
 94 Bruno, Jake A             13 Tide-NJ              2:52.49    2:43.01        
                  35.85     1:17.25 (41.40)     2:07.21 (49.96)     2:43.01 (35.80)
 95 Rackson, Brian P          15 WRAT-CT              2:41.28    2:44.60        
                  38.67     1:17.51 (38.84)     2:09.01 (51.50)     2:44.60 (35.59)
 96 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.64    2:46.83        
                  37.19     1:22.18 (44.99)     2:07.90 (45.72)     2:46.83 (38.93)
 97 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    2:46.98        
                  35.86     1:20.07 (44.21)     2:09.92 (49.85)     2:46.98 (37.06)
 98 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                2:42.54    2:47.33        
                  41.23     1:26.24 (45.01)     2:13.21 (46.97)     2:47.33 (34.12)
 99 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.61    2:47.79        
                  40.40     1:22.07 (41.67)     2:11.03 (48.96)     2:47.79 (36.76)
100 Xie, Max                  13 Tide-NJ              2:44.77    2:49.80        
                  38.71     1:23.34 (44.63)     2:11.84 (48.50)     2:49.80 (37.96)
101 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR              2:44.63    2:50.24        
                  37.61     1:18.26 (40.65)     2:15.47 (57.21)     2:50.24 (34.77)
102 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.06    2:54.22        
                  38.22     1:27.19 (48.97)     2:14.62 (47.43)     2:54.22 (39.60)
103 Elassad, Michael          13 Basc-MR              2:58.99    2:55.04        
                  38.10     1:23.01 (44.91)     2:14.52 (51.51)     2:55.04 (40.52)
104 Heuser, William W         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.54    2:57.05        
                  40.88     1:25.95 (45.07)     2:19.44 (53.49)     2:57.05 (37.61)
105 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:02.19        
                  40.85     1:23.15 (42.30)     2:21.97 (58.82)     3:02.19 (40.22)
106 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.90    3:28.24        
                  48.01     1:40.64 (52.63)   2:42.82 (1:02.18)     3:28.24 (45.42)
 -- Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.69         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Steven         15 Tide-NJ              3:14.07         DQ        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.