2006 MR LIAC Summertime Classic#060605 - 6/3/2006 to 6/4/2006         
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  SRME
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:37.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    2:24.89 ZONE   
  2 Scobee, Hannah F          12 Aquabears-CT         2:26.27    2:25.08 ZONE   
                1:11.27   2:25.08 (1:13.81)                                        
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:29.78 JOS    
                1:12.01   2:29.78 (1:17.77)                                        
  4 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              2:34.94    2:31.84 JOS    
                1:13.95   2:31.84 (1:17.89)                                        
  4 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:31.84 JOS    
                1:13.18   2:31.84 (1:18.66)                                        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       2:33.28    2:31.97 JOS    
                1:13.54   2:31.97 (1:18.43)                                        
  7 Katz, Randi L             12 Aquabears-CT         2:35.72    2:32.76 JOS    
                1:15.22   2:32.76 (1:17.54)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.17    2:32.89 JOS    
                1:14.15   2:32.89 (1:18.74)                                        
  9 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              2:44.54    2:34.12 JOS    
                  49.24   2:34.12 (1:44.88)                                        
 10 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.00    2:34.33 JOS    
                1:12.42   2:34.33 (1:21.91)                                        
 11 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.55    2:34.59 JOS    
 12 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              2:55.10    2:34.89 JOS    
                  50.64   2:34.89 (1:44.25)                                        
 13 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR            2:33.45    2:35.34 JOS    
                1:13.85   2:35.34 (1:21.49)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               2:38.50    2:35.45 JOS    
                1:16.29   2:35.45 (1:19.16)                                        
 15 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              2:41.19    2:36.12 JOS    
                1:15.61   2:36.12 (1:20.51)                                        
 16 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              2:41.85    2:37.14 JOS    
                1:16.32   2:37.14 (1:20.82)                                        
 17 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:40.34    2:37.49 JOS    
                1:16.10   2:37.49 (1:21.39)                                        
 18 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR               2:48.04    2:37.61 JOS    
                1:17.94   2:37.61 (1:19.67)                                        
 19 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              2:44.32    2:37.77 JOS    
                1:17.11   2:37.77 (1:20.66)                                        
 20 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              2:38.52    2:38.19        
                1:15.71   2:38.19 (1:22.48)                                        
 21 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            2:36.27    2:38.32        
                1:18.31   2:38.32 (1:20.01)                                        
 22 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            2:38.96    2:38.41        
                1:14.44   2:38.41 (1:23.97)                                        
 23 Leffler, Maggie S         11 RY-NJ                2:49.55    2:38.75        
 24 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                2:41.17    2:40.29        
                1:19.14   2:40.29 (1:21.15)                                        
 25 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.37    2:40.66        
 26 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.42    2:40.77        
                1:17.22   2:40.77 (1:23.55)                                        
 27 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               2:44.48    2:42.53        
                1:19.84   2:42.53 (1:22.69)                                        
 28 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.54        
                  52.26   2:42.54 (1:50.28)                                        
 29 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                2:51.68    2:43.29        
                  50.24   2:43.29 (1:53.05)                                        
 30 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR               3:23.34    2:43.91        
                1:19.87   2:43.91 (1:24.04)                                        
 31 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.06    2:44.56        
                  51.64   2:44.56 (1:52.92)                                        
 32 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.15    2:44.64        
                1:21.31   2:44.64 (1:23.33)                                        
 33 Bach, Danielle M          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:41.72    2:44.92        
                1:17.90   2:44.92 (1:27.02)                                        
 34 Bird, Cali J              11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.60    2:45.27        
                1:18.54   2:45.27 (1:26.73)                                        
 35 Wilcox, Vanessa L         12 NFS-MR               3:10.92    2:45.52        
                  19.43   2:45.52 (2:26.09)                                        
 36 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                2:48.62    2:45.56        
                1:20.47   2:45.56 (1:25.09)                                        
 37 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                2:47.88    2:46.24        
                1:19.43   2:46.24 (1:26.81)                                        
 38 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                3:25.06    2:47.80        
                1:21.03   2:47.80 (1:26.77)                                        
 39 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              3:02.65    2:48.24        
                1:21.49   2:48.24 (1:26.75)                                        
 40 Rickles, Abigail A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:46.34    2:48.71        
                1:21.40   2:48.71 (1:27.31)                                        
 41 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.97    2:49.04        
                1:18.67   2:49.04 (1:30.37)                                        
 42 Mateo, Austin S           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:45.76    2:49.80        
                  49.53   2:49.80 (2:00.27)                                        
 43 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.72    2:50.50        
                  51.60   2:50.50 (1:58.90)                                        
 44 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               3:05.45    2:50.91        
                  17.07   2:50.91 (2:33.84)                                        
 45 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              2:57.09    2:50.95        
                1:21.29   2:50.95 (1:29.66)                                        
 46 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:51.16        
                  53.72   2:51.16 (1:57.44)                                        
 47 Berk, Rikki               11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.80    2:51.21        
                1:22.88   2:51.21 (1:28.33)                                        
 48 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              3:05.03    2:51.77        
                1:21.39   2:51.77 (1:30.38)                                        
 49 Watson, Carly E           12 MSC-MR               2:47.25    2:52.67        
                1:21.65   2:52.67 (1:31.02)                                        
 50 Candelmo, Lea R           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:51.46    2:52.86        
                  50.33   2:52.86 (2:02.53)                                        
 51 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.04    2:53.59        
                1:23.34   2:53.59 (1:30.25)                                        
 52 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            2:50.53    2:53.65        
                  51.56   2:53.65 (2:02.09)                                        
 53 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.80    2:53.77        
                1:25.40   2:53.77 (1:28.37)                                        
 54 Ehrman, Rachel M          12 MSC-MR               2:56.72    2:54.61        
                1:23.73   2:54.61 (1:30.88)                                        
 55 Castelluccio, Lauren C    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.17    2:54.68        
                1:26.60   2:54.68 (1:28.08)                                        
 56 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.49    2:54.74        
                1:25.04   2:54.74 (1:29.70)                                        
 57 Braun, Julia R            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.10    2:55.12        
                1:24.40   2:55.12 (1:30.72)                                        
 58 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.72    2:55.23        
                1:21.77   2:55.23 (1:33.46)                                        
 58 Vinciguerra, Jaclyn A     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.36    2:55.23        
                1:25.82   2:55.23 (1:29.41)                                        
 60 Morin, Sam A              11 WBD-NE               3:01.07    2:55.49        
                1:27.50   2:55.49 (1:27.99)                                        
 61 Follman, Ali L            11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:48.97    2:56.23        
                1:24.62   2:56.23 (1:31.61)                                        
 62 Cannon, Gabriella         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:57.23        
                  16.14   2:57.23 (2:41.09)                                        
 63 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               3:04.44    2:57.49        
                1:26.27   2:57.49 (1:31.22)                                        
 64 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.45    2:57.96        
                1:04.68   2:57.96 (1:53.28)                                        
 65 Pizzuto, Madeleine        11 RY-NJ                3:23.01    2:58.25        
                1:05.08   2:58.25 (1:53.17)                                        
 66 Gabriele, Sarah L         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:05.99    2:58.42        
                  17.63   2:58.42 (2:40.79)                                        
 67 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:58.48        
                1:24.88   2:58.48 (1:33.60)                                        
 68 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:58.79        
                1:25.52   2:58.79 (1:33.27)                                        
 69 Wirski, Natalie A         12 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:59.26        
                1:25.17   2:59.26 (1:34.09)                                        
 70 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            2:57.66    2:59.70        
                1:21.50   2:59.70 (1:38.20)                                        
 71 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:59.75        
                1:24.66   2:59.75 (1:35.09)                                        
 72 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:00.65        
                  23.50   3:00.65 (2:37.15)                                        
 73 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              2:54.63    3:00.94        
                  53.19   3:00.94 (2:07.75)                                        
 74 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                3:18.11    3:01.31        
                1:06.59   3:01.31 (1:54.72)                                        
 75 Papetti, Zoe              12 LBA-MR               3:19.06    3:03.01        
                1:01.95   3:03.01 (2:01.06)                                        
 76 Mason, Stephanie A        11 NFS-MR               4:24.53    3:05.22        
                1:27.10   3:05.22 (1:38.12)                                        
 77 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    3:06.44        
                1:22.26   3:06.44 (1:44.18)                                        
 78 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.00    3:07.49        
                1:22.03   3:07.49 (1:45.46)                                        
 79 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    3:07.84        
                1:00.30   3:07.84 (2:07.54)                                        
 80 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:09.11        
                1:04.31   3:09.11 (2:04.80)                                        
 81 Cain, Aine I              12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:09.38        
                1:19.22   3:09.38 (1:50.16)                                        
 82 Chau, Kristi              11 RY-NJ                3:26.18    3:09.53        
                1:30.73   3:09.53 (1:38.80)                                        
 83 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.17    3:10.58        
 84 Heisler, Kori E           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.84    3:10.75        
                1:15.94   3:10.75 (1:54.81)                                        
 85 Sollitto, Christina H     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.27    3:11.77        
                1:28.20   3:11.77 (1:43.57)                                        
 86 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR         3:31.20    3:13.31        
                1:32.04   3:13.31 (1:41.27)                                        
 87 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               3:08.83    3:15.78        
                  17.25   3:15.78 (2:58.53)                                        
 88 Allaire, Stephanie L      12 WBD-NE               3:26.82    3:15.97        
                1:33.38   3:15.97 (1:42.59)                                        
 89 LoPresti, Michelle S      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:11.86    3:16.53        
 90 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:17.26        
                1:36.92   3:17.26 (1:40.34)                                        
 91 Passaretti, Laurel J      11 RY-NJ                3:22.77    3:18.30        
                2:47.80     3:18.30 (30.50)                                        
 92 Neves, LuisaMaria B       12 MSC-MR               3:33.97    3:19.11        
                1:30.37   3:19.11 (1:48.74)                                        
 92 Dingmon, Sam L            11 WBD-NE               3:37.99    3:19.11        
                1:32.90   3:19.11 (1:46.21)                                        
 94 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.95    3:20.22        
                  20.01   3:20.22 (3:00.21)                                        
 95 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       11 RY-NJ                3:39.83    3:23.07        
 96 Clauss, Melissa H         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:22.36    3:24.01        
                1:02.05   3:24.01 (2:21.96)                                        
 97 Hutchinson, Briana R      12 NFS-MR                    NT    3:26.75        
                1:02.52   3:26.75 (2:24.23)                                        
 98 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:26.85        
                  59.03   3:26.85 (2:27.82)                                        
 99 Heisler, Katie E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:20.32    3:27.61        
                1:01.07   3:27.61 (2:26.54)                                        
100 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR               3:29.15    3:30.11        
                1:39.70   3:30.11 (1:50.41)                                        
101 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR               3:14.45    3:30.25        
                  17.33   3:30.25 (3:12.92)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  SRME
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:36.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.78    2:19.36 ZONE   
                1:07.87   2:19.36 (1:11.49)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              2:24.67    2:19.59 ZONE   
                1:07.92   2:19.59 (1:11.67)                                        
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.06    2:22.88 ZONE   
                1:08.85   2:22.88 (1:14.03)                                        
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR            2:18.84    2:23.61 ZONE   
                1:08.22   2:23.61 (1:15.39)                                        
  5 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            2:30.10    2:25.57 JOS    
                1:10.74   2:25.57 (1:14.83)                                        
  6 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.69    2:25.68 JOS    
                1:09.90   2:25.68 (1:15.78)                                        
  7 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            2:28.35    2:26.87 JOS    
                1:11.20   2:26.87 (1:15.67)                                        
  8 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               2:27.28    2:26.99 JOS    
                1:11.77   2:26.99 (1:15.22)                                        
  9 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.65    2:28.68 JOS    
                1:11.03   2:28.68 (1:17.65)                                        
 10 Ehret, Jack J             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.52    2:30.12 JOS    
                1:12.68   2:30.12 (1:17.44)                                        
 11 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.38    2:30.23 JOS    
                1:13.18   2:30.23 (1:17.05)                                        
 12 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.00    2:31.72 JOS    
                1:14.43   2:31.72 (1:17.29)                                        
 13 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.00    2:33.21 JOS    
                  46.54   2:33.21 (1:46.67)                                        
 14 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:33.38 JOS    
                1:14.13   2:33.38 (1:19.25)                                        
 15 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.64    2:33.62 JOS    
                1:14.04   2:33.62 (1:19.58)                                        
 16 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.57    2:34.95 JOS    
                1:15.13   2:34.95 (1:19.82)                                        
 17 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                2:35.73    2:35.34 JOS    
                1:14.82   2:35.34 (1:20.52)                                        
 18 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:36.37    2:36.01 JOS    
                1:14.93   2:36.01 (1:21.08)                                        
 19 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       2:34.23    2:36.31 JOS    
                1:14.58   2:36.31 (1:21.73)                                        
 20 Marczinkowski, Kristoph   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.26    2:36.55 JOS    
                  46.21   2:36.55 (1:50.34)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.92    2:37.15        
                1:15.33   2:37.15 (1:21.82)                                        
 22 Alderson, Ryan P          11 MSC-MR               2:54.23    2:39.18        
                1:18.14   2:39.18 (1:21.04)                                        
 23 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               2:54.25    2:39.82        
                1:15.91   2:39.82 (1:23.91)                                        
 24 Eid, Alex                 12 Badger-MR            2:42.31    2:40.12        
                1:16.87   2:40.12 (1:23.25)                                        
 25 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                2:37.55    2:40.25        
 26 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              2:44.17    2:41.11        
                1:17.01   2:41.11 (1:24.10)                                        
 27 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:41.21        
                1:16.37   2:41.21 (1:24.84)                                        
 28 Zoeller, William C        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.09    2:42.20        
                1:16.91   2:42.20 (1:25.29)                                        
 29 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.90    2:42.24        
                1:19.90   2:42.24 (1:22.34)                                        
 30 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR               2:54.38    2:42.74        
                1:18.24   2:42.74 (1:24.50)                                        
 31 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.00    2:43.39        
                1:19.11   2:43.39 (1:24.28)                                        
 32 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:51.42    2:43.78        
                1:20.13   2:43.78 (1:23.65)                                        
 33 Bradley, Kevin J          11 WBD-NE               2:58.05    2:44.28        
                1:22.07   2:44.28 (1:22.21)                                        
 34 Towne, Mitchell R         11 Badger-MR            2:59.10    2:44.67        
                1:22.65   2:44.67 (1:22.02)                                        
 35 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            2:45.43    2:45.59        
                  47.40   2:45.59 (1:58.19)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.00    2:46.12        
                1:19.83   2:46.12 (1:26.29)                                        
 37 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               2:58.97    2:46.25        
                1:19.94   2:46.25 (1:26.31)                                        
 38 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               2:48.22    2:47.42        
                1:19.10   2:47.42 (1:28.32)                                        
 39 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.26    2:48.90        
                1:22.24   2:48.90 (1:26.66)                                        
 40 Kim, Albert H             11 RY-NJ                2:55.74    2:49.93        
                1:24.66   2:49.93 (1:25.27)                                        
 41 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                2:47.98    2:50.77        
                  46.67   2:50.77 (2:04.10)                                        
 42 Guerci, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:49.93    2:52.17        
                1:20.32   2:52.17 (1:31.85)                                        
 43 Mohr, Chris               12 Basc-MR              3:01.57    2:52.60        
                1:23.25   2:52.60 (1:29.35)                                        
 44 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.69    2:52.76        
                1:21.10   2:52.76 (1:31.66)                                        
 45 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.86    2:52.81        
                1:23.39   2:52.81 (1:29.42)                                        
 46 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:53.10        
                1:21.40   2:53.10 (1:31.70)                                        
 47 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.00    2:54.16        
                1:22.73   2:54.16 (1:31.43)                                        
 48 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               3:10.50    2:56.12        
                  34.13   2:56.12 (2:21.99)                                        
 49 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              2:52.22    2:57.00        
                1:22.26   2:57.00 (1:34.74)                                        
 50 Gleit, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.51    2:57.86        
                1:26.11   2:57.86 (1:31.75)                                        
 51 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:58.81        
                  46.05   2:58.81 (2:12.76)                                        
 52 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR              3:07.46    2:59.42        
                  30.56   2:59.42 (2:28.86)                                        
 53 Kruklinski, Alex A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:54.65    3:00.40        
 54 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                3:06.47    3:01.34        
                  37.39   3:01.34 (2:23.95)                                        
 55 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR               3:41.08    3:01.88        
                1:29.39   3:01.88 (1:32.49)                                        
 56 Kim, Teddy                11 RY-NJ                3:12.79    3:02.78        
 57 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR              3:04.45    3:03.82        
                1:29.16   3:03.82 (1:34.66)                                        
 58 Bryan, Rashaad M          11 NFS-MR               3:49.33    3:03.89        
                1:33.76   3:03.89 (1:30.13)                                        
 59 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:06.53        
                  33.92   3:06.53 (2:32.61)                                        
 60 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:07.24        
                  31.85   3:07.24 (2:35.39)                                        
 61 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.37    3:07.46        
                1:32.31   3:07.46 (1:35.15)                                        
 62 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.97    3:09.31        
                1:30.54   3:09.31 (1:38.77)                                        
 63 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                3:08.75    3:10.80        
                1:30.60   3:10.80 (1:40.20)                                        
 64 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:11.24        
                1:33.71   3:11.24 (1:37.53)                                        
 65 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               3:15.45    3:13.11        
                1:32.55   3:13.11 (1:40.56)                                        
 66 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                   NT    3:17.59        
                1:37.86   3:17.59 (1:39.73)                                        
 67 Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT    3:35.28        
                1:41.31   3:35.28 (1:53.97)                                        
 68 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            3:24.04    3:47.24        
                1:48.52   3:47.24 (1:58.72)                                        
 69 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:48.88        
                1:47.20   3:48.88 (2:01.68)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:44.69  ZONE
        3:09.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.26    2:36.27 ZONE   
                  31.51   2:36.27 (2:04.76)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               2:46.11    2:42.13 ZONE   
                1:20.49   2:42.13 (1:21.64)                                        
  3 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR            2:46.06    2:44.09 ZONE   
                1:20.13   2:44.09 (1:23.96)                                        
  4 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                2:50.20    2:44.39 ZONE   
                1:20.53   2:44.39 (1:23.86)                                        
  5 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR              2:45.50    2:45.17 JOS    
                1:20.81   2:45.17 (1:24.36)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.39    2:45.23 JOS    
                1:22.26   2:45.23 (1:22.97)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:47.75 JOS    
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.78 JOS    
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:49.16 JOS    
                1:20.28   2:49.16 (1:28.88)                                        
 10 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               3:10.54    2:54.47 JOS    
                1:08.11   2:54.47 (1:46.36)                                        
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    2:54.59 JOS    
                  42.60   2:54.59 (2:11.99)                                        
 12 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:54.93 JOS    
                1:25.33   2:54.93 (1:29.60)                                        
 13 Lydon, Breann N           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:55.18 JOS    
 14 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00    2:55.42 JOS    
                1:06.52   2:55.42 (1:48.90)                                        
 15 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:56.65 JOS    
                  34.63   2:56.65 (2:22.02)                                        
 16 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:57.06 JOS    
 17 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR            2:55.49    2:57.07 JOS    
 18 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR            2:54.00    2:57.17 JOS    
                1:25.71   2:57.17 (1:31.46)                                        
 19 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:59.69 JOS    
                1:05.34   2:59.69 (1:54.35)                                        
 20 Hosoi, Kyoka              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:55.62    3:01.06 JOS    
 21 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              3:10.25    3:01.41 JOS    
                1:08.31   3:01.41 (1:53.10)                                        
 22 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.41    3:03.06 JOS    
                1:29.01   3:03.06 (1:34.05)                                        
 23 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              3:23.77    3:03.64 JOS    
                1:28.19   3:03.64 (1:35.45)                                        
 24 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.16 JOS    
                1:05.20   3:04.16 (1:58.96)                                        
 25 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               3:18.00    3:04.86 JOS    
                1:29.35   3:04.86 (1:35.51)                                        
 26 Katz, Hannah P            10 Aquabears-CT         3:20.49    3:04.88 JOS    
                1:32.13   3:04.88 (1:32.75)                                        
 27 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            3:10.52    3:05.34 JOS    
                1:06.21   3:05.34 (1:59.13)                                        
 28 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            3:00.13    3:05.58 JOS    
 29 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              3:37.09    3:05.81 JOS    
                1:31.36   3:05.81 (1:34.45)                                        
 30 Polcaro, Lauren           10 RY-NJ                3:13.82    3:05.85 JOS    
                1:07.05   3:05.85 (1:58.80)                                        
 31 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               3:04.00    3:06.61 JOS    
 32 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                   NT    3:06.87 JOS    
                1:05.34   3:06.87 (2:01.53)                                        
 33 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       2:56.53    3:06.95 JOS    
 34 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               2:56.31    3:06.97 JOS    
 35 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:07.39 JOS    
                1:04.98   3:07.39 (2:02.41)                                        
 36 Schmitz, Stefani R        10 UNMSC-MR             3:21.82    3:09.39 JOS    
                1:32.31   3:09.39 (1:37.08)                                        
 37 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               3:01.42    3:10.17        
 38 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.33        
                  45.14   3:10.33 (2:25.19)                                        
 39 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              3:12.55    3:11.16        
 40 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.74        
                1:31.27   3:12.74 (1:41.47)                                        
 41 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:12.75        
                1:31.77   3:12.75 (1:40.98)                                        
 42 Bergin, Kate C             9 MSC-MR               3:27.43    3:14.43        
                  43.34   3:14.43 (2:31.09)                                        
 43 Chrystal, Morgan C        10 GAEL-MR              3:33.76    3:15.07        
                  49.37   3:15.07 (2:25.70)                                        
 44 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:15.25        
                1:33.95   3:15.25 (1:41.30)                                        
 45 Bhanji, Ameera            10 MSC-MR               3:38.81    3:15.66        
 46 Morin, Jen N               9 WBD-NE               3:59.00    3:15.69        
                1:33.41   3:15.69 (1:42.28)                                        
 47 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.86        
                1:38.79   3:18.86 (1:40.07)                                        
 48 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.00    3:19.21        
                1:35.34   3:19.21 (1:43.87)                                        
 49 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:19.88        
                1:33.98   3:19.88 (1:45.90)                                        
 50 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.00    3:19.96        
                1:38.48   3:19.96 (1:41.48)                                        
 51 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.42    3:20.93        
                1:39.53   3:20.93 (1:41.40)                                        
 52 Bae, Susanna J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:22.25    3:21.86        
                1:34.77   3:21.86 (1:47.09)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:23.36        
 54 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:24.85        
 55 LA Perche, Erin           10 MSC-MR               3:55.67    3:25.52        
                1:39.61   3:25.52 (1:45.91)                                        
 56 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:27.44        
                1:09.64   3:27.44 (2:17.80)                                        
 57 Gazis, Katerina E         10 Aquabears-CT         3:40.49    3:27.81        
                1:38.91   3:27.81 (1:48.90)                                        
 58 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               3:30.81    3:29.88        
 59 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:30.89        
 60 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:30.99        
                1:37.48   3:30.99 (1:53.51)                                        
 61 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              3:35.85    3:33.53        
                1:42.20   3:33.53 (1:51.33)                                        
 62 O'Sullivan, Raine          9 GAEL-MR              3:10.31    3:34.59        
                1:07.08   3:34.59 (2:27.51)                                        
 63 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               3:30.20    3:35.79        
                  33.34   3:35.79 (3:02.45)                                        
 64 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:36.00        
                1:45.60   3:36.00 (1:50.40)                                        
 65 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               3:45.19    3:37.62        
                1:45.97   3:37.62 (1:51.65)                                        
 66 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:46.67    3:38.39        
                1:40.04   3:38.39 (1:58.35)                                        
 67 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:40.81        
 68 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR               3:30.46    3:42.59        
                  53.27   3:42.59 (2:49.32)                                        
 69 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:44.43        
 70 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:54.17        
                1:08.55   3:54.17 (2:45.62)                                        
 71 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:56.20        
                1:48.17   3:56.20 (2:08.03)                                        
 72 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:31.24        
 
Event 4  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:44.69  ZONE
        3:09.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.66    2:35.70 ZONE   
                1:17.21   2:35.70 (1:18.49)                                        
  2 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.17    2:42.82 ZONE   
                1:17.74   2:42.82 (1:25.08)                                        
  3 Durand, Kyle R            10 WBD-NE               2:46.97    2:43.12 ZONE   
                1:19.59   2:43.12 (1:23.53)                                        
  4 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:46.63 JOS    
                1:19.90   2:46.63 (1:26.73)                                        
  5 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               2:58.00    2:47.83 JOS    
                  53.05   2:47.83 (1:54.78)                                        
  6 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              2:50.83    2:48.60 JOS    
                1:21.68   2:48.60 (1:26.92)                                        
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.50    2:51.76 JOS    
                  52.81   2:51.76 (1:58.95)                                        
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            2:55.25    2:52.52 JOS    
                  52.40   2:52.52 (2:00.12)                                        
  9 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               3:03.90    2:55.56 JOS    
                  57.17   2:55.56 (1:58.39)                                        
 10 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:56.58 JOS    
                1:00.41   2:56.58 (1:56.17)                                        
 11 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            2:52.14    2:57.20 JOS    
                1:25.53   2:57.20 (1:31.67)                                        
 12 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               2:55.45    2:58.59 JOS    
                  51.90   2:58.59 (2:06.69)                                        
 13 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.60 JOS    
                  56.58   2:58.60 (2:02.02)                                        
 14 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               2:53.97    2:59.95 JOS    
                1:27.83   2:59.95 (1:32.12)                                        
 15 Farrell, Robert J         10 RY-NJ                3:04.96    3:02.30 JOS    
                  55.08   3:02.30 (2:07.22)                                        
 16 Choi, Hajin               10 Unattached           3:20.00    3:03.02 JOS    
                1:27.59   3:03.02 (1:35.43)                                        
 17 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR                    NT    3:03.81 JOS    
                  59.65   3:03.81 (2:04.16)                                        
 18 Balkin, Kobi I            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:54.72    3:06.23 JOS    
                1:28.60   3:06.23 (1:37.63)                                        
 19 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.00    3:07.48 JOS    
                  55.11   3:07.48 (2:12.37)                                        
 20 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            2:52.35    3:09.68 JOS    
                1:31.21   3:09.68 (1:38.47)                                        
 21 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                2:51.73    3:10.67        
                1:29.30   3:10.67 (1:41.37)                                        
 22 Han, Gene                 10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:13.41    3:10.90        
                1:34.63   3:10.90 (1:36.27)                                        
 23 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:10.92        
                  56.39   3:10.92 (2:14.53)                                        
 24 Kolodko, Kristoff V       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:13.31    3:11.40        
                1:30.83   3:11.40 (1:40.57)                                        
 25 Josiah, Ryan M            10 Aquabears-CT         3:35.49    3:12.42        
                1:34.84   3:12.42 (1:37.58)                                        
 26 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               3:26.36    3:14.38        
                1:36.96   3:14.38 (1:37.42)                                        
 27 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR              3:14.29    3:17.02        
                1:34.24   3:17.02 (1:42.78)                                        
 28 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.74        
                1:34.55   3:17.74 (1:43.19)                                        
 29 Rookwood Jr., William K   10 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:20.24        
                  53.53   3:20.24 (2:26.71)                                        
 30 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:28.54        
 31 Karangekis, Nicholas G    10 Aquabears-CT         3:50.49    3:28.56        
                1:41.23   3:28.56 (1:47.33)                                        
 32 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:33.38        
                  59.00   3:33.38 (2:34.38)                                        
 33 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:34.58        
                  59.73   3:34.58 (2:34.85)                                        
 34 Gurnett, Clayton R         9 MSC-MR               4:06.99    3:44.48        
                  59.14   3:44.48 (2:45.34)                                        
 35 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               3:34.42    3:45.78        
                1:47.36   3:45.78 (1:58.42)                                        
 36 Scobee, Jack L             7 Aquabears-CT         3:55.49    4:04.22        
                  55.80   4:04.22 (3:08.42)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  SRME
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.97    1:13.89 SRME   
  2 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:19.83 JOS    
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               1:15.94    1:19.91 JOS    
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.86    1:20.19 JOS    
  5 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:20.85 JOS    
  6 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               1:21.64    1:20.98 JOS    
  7 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:21.00 JOS    
  8 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.57    1:21.17 JOS    
  9 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:21.92 JOS    
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:25.25    1:22.02 JOS    
 11 Scobee, Hannah F          12 Aquabears-CT         1:21.51    1:22.19 JOS    
 12 Katz, Randi L             12 Aquabears-CT         1:23.55    1:22.39 JOS    
 13 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.74    1:22.80 JOS    
 14 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.83    1:22.90 JOS    
 15 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               1:23.81    1:23.43 JOS    
 16 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.03    1:23.75 JOS    
 17 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:25.49 JOS    
 18 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:25.63 JOS    
 19 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:21.46    1:25.64 JOS    
 20 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:26.83        
 21 Bach, Danielle M          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.07    1:27.08        
 22 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.87    1:27.61        
 23 Tulp, Maddie E            11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.10    1:30.31        
 24 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.47    1:30.64        
 25 Dowd, Kailey E            11 WBD-NE               1:31.98    1:30.99        
 26 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.64    1:31.10        
 27 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.52    1:31.78        
 28 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.44        
 29 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:42.91    1:33.26        
 30 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.31    1:34.14        
 31 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.16    1:34.95        
 32 Vinciguerra, Jaclyn A     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.67    1:36.36        
 33 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:37.32        
 34 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:37.60        
 35 Morin, Sam A              11 WBD-NE               1:35.71    1:39.03        
 36 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.03        
 37 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              2:07.02    1:41.31        
 38 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                1:36.88    1:42.11        
 39 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.73    1:42.39        
 40 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:37.25    1:42.70        
 41 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:43.33        
 42 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.11    1:44.91        
 43 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:45.42    1:55.02        
 44 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:55.90        
 45 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.36        
 46 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:08.82        
 47 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:23.08        
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  SRME
        1:25.99  JOS
        5:40.89  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.05    1:12.52 JOS    
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            1:18.33    1:13.68 JOS    
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:15.10 JOS    
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.35    1:15.45 JOS    
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.95    1:15.56 JOS    
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:14.63    1:15.72 JOS    
  7 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.66    1:17.62 JOS    
  8 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.57    1:18.16 JOS    
  9 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.80    1:19.57 JOS    
 10 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.15    1:19.94 JOS    
 11 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.10    1:20.04 JOS    
 12 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.58    1:20.94 JOS    
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:19.62    1:22.39 JOS    
 14 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:22.60 JOS    
 15 Stuart, Ian D             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.30    1:22.92 JOS    
 16 Guerci, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.41    1:24.17 JOS    
 17 Eid, Alex                 12 Badger-MR            1:22.64    1:24.26 JOS    
 18 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            1:23.03    1:24.43 JOS    
 19 Alderson, Ryan P          11 MSC-MR               1:42.11    1:28.71 ZONE   
 20 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.12    1:28.93 ZONE   
 21 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.25    1:29.60 ZONE   
 22 Kruklinski, Alex A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.30    1:29.70 ZONE   
 23 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            1:43.73    1:30.32 ZONE   
 24 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              1:42.55    1:30.36 ZONE   
 25 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:31.09 ZONE   
 26 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:31.63 ZONE   
 27 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR               1:35.45    1:31.70 ZONE   
 28 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.33    1:32.44 ZONE   
 29 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                1:32.86    1:33.43 ZONE   
 30 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.85    1:35.76 ZONE   
 31 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.77 ZONE   
 32 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR            1:30.09    1:35.94 ZONE   
 33 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                1:41.86    1:40.96 ZONE   
 34 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              1:52.33    1:43.17 ZONE   
 35 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.86 ZONE   
 36 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:49.96 ZONE   
 37 Sibug, Hart F             11 RY-NJ                1:46.21    1:56.88 ZONE   
 38 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR                    NT    2:02.28 ZONE   
 -- Sargente, Nicholas        11 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
 -- Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
 -- Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 7  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa          10 NY Sharks-MR           39.25      34.56 ZONE   
  2 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 39.14      36.56 ZONE   
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.91      37.08 ZONE   
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.31      37.50 ZONE   
  5 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR                37.82      39.23 JOS    
  6 Ryder, Devin L            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.85      39.47 JOS    
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 42.24      39.52 JOS    
  8 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR                 42.19      40.07 JOS    
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.72      40.39 JOS    
 10 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                46.98      40.55 JOS    
 11 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              39.11      40.60 JOS    
 12 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      40.62 JOS    
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              41.26      41.01 JOS    
 14 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR              40.75      41.03 JOS    
 15 Surgent, Olivia J         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.68      41.11 JOS    
 16 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                  49.22      41.17 JOS    
 17 Hosoi, Kyoka              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.48      41.22 JOS    
 18 Wolf, Madeline A           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.33      41.54 JOS    
 19 Lee, Deanna H             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.96      42.01 JOS    
 20 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      42.23 JOS    
 21 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR           43.51      42.59 JOS    
 21 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              41.03      42.59 JOS    
 23 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  42.25      42.63 JOS    
 24 Farrell, Francesca L      10 RY-NJ                  44.05      42.86 JOS    
 25 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 NFS-MR                 56.87      43.03 JOS    
 26 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                  46.41      43.28 JOS    
 27 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         42.58      44.00 JOS    
 28 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  43.83      44.14 JOS    
 29 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 48.10      44.30 JOS    
 30 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 47.35      44.55 JOS    
 31 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.01      45.16 JOS    
 32 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.02      45.36 JOS    
 33 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      45.50 JOS    
 34 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.28 JOS    
 35 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 42.92      46.51 JOS    
 36 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.31      46.82 JOS    
 37 Bhanji, Ameera            10 MSC-MR                 46.57      46.88 JOS    
 38 Catarinacchio, Jessica R   9 GAEL-MR                47.59      46.90 JOS    
 39 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              44.40      47.00 JOS    
 40 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                44.25      47.64 JOS    
 41 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.67 JOS    
 42 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 47.90      48.08        
 43 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 44.43      48.14        
 44 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR                 45.67      48.25        
 45 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 45.03      48.47        
 46 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 47.79      49.04        
 47 Bergin, Kate C             9 MSC-MR                 56.59      49.10        
 48 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.82      49.15        
 49 McGetrick, Maggie A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.17      49.39        
 50 Goreshnik, Ashley H       10 RY-NJ                  54.04      50.55        
 51 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.53      50.77        
 52 Job, Zakiyyah              9 LBA-MR                 52.41      51.04        
 53 Garces, Tessa J            8 Badger-MR              50.63      51.65        
 54 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.79      51.79        
 55 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      51.89        
 56 Lanna, Tori A             10 RY-NJ                  51.02      51.94        
 57 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.85      51.96        
 58 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.30      52.00        
 59 DiPrizito, Lena E          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.15      52.20        
 60 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 55.25      52.24        
 61 Eichorn, Emily R          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.09      53.00        
 62 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                55.61      53.67        
 63 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           52.16      53.92        
 64 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.18      54.07        
 65 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              56.25      54.23        
 66 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      54.51        
 67 Krajewski, Brooke A        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.68      54.53        
 68 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR               1:03.54      54.68        
 69 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:02.04      55.39        
 70 Feldman, Danielle         10 LBA-MR                 58.49      56.50        
 71 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR                 53.94      56.83        
 72 Keim, Laura                9 LBA-MR                 59.99      57.06        
 73 Hostalery, Philippine A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.18      57.27        
 74 Sollitto, Caroline A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.76      58.78        
 75 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              1:01.61      58.82        
 76 Warren, Lucy E            10 RY-NJ                  53.62      58.96        
 77 Rizzo, Alexandra B         9 MSC-MR               1:30.18      59.51        
 78 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:01.07    1:00.36        
 79 Backos, Eleni M           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      57.89    1:00.56        
 80 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 57.52    1:00.81        
 81 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.94        
 82 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:06.97    1:01.27        
 83 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.92    1:01.44        
 84 Nelson, Sierra V           9 NFS-MR               1:25.24    1:03.81        
 85 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.95        
 86 O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:04.13        
 87 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:05.12    1:05.37        
 88 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:11.70    1:05.44        
 89 Kelaher, Caitlin C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.54    1:05.76        
 90 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:05.47    1:06.56        
 91 Dong, Francesca            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.25    1:06.69        
 92 Allaire, Kristen E         8 WBD-NE               1:14.50    1:07.22        
 93 Flynn, Megan C             9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.36    1:07.24        
 94 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:18.93    1:07.49        
 95 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:02.64    1:09.59        
 96 Hayday, Sydney E           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.62    1:10.07        
 97 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:19.18    1:12.14        
 98 Nix, Sabine A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.57    1:13.55        
 -- Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90         DQ        
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR            1:05.22         DQ        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 
Event 8  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR                 36.31      36.60 ZONE   
  2 Durand, Kyle R            10 WBD-NE                 39.83      37.65 ZONE   
  3 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR                 51.17      37.81 ZONE   
  4 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  51.60      38.90 JOS    
  5 OM, John L                 9 RY-NJ                  42.43      38.92 JOS    
  6 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 39.11      39.56 JOS    
  7 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           39.67      39.61 JOS    
  8 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.40      39.64 JOS    
  9 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR              38.81      39.65 JOS    
  9 Russell, Duke             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      39.65 JOS    
 11 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 44.50      39.66 JOS    
 12 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.68      39.71 JOS    
 13 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                  45.94      40.26 JOS    
 14 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 42.78      40.29 JOS    
 15 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                43.80      41.13 JOS    
 16 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              46.22      42.14 JOS    
 17 Woo, Brendan              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.57      42.47 JOS    
 18 Balkin, Kobi I            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.17      43.88 JOS    
 19 Farrell, Robert J         10 RY-NJ                  42.56      44.46 JOS    
 20 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              52.49      44.65 JOS    
 21 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              39.58      44.70 JOS    
 22 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                  46.61      44.74 JOS    
 22 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                  48.46      44.74 JOS    
 24 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              43.65      44.95 JOS    
 25 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR         52.00      45.12 JOS    
 26 Morgan, Samuel            10 UNMSC-MR             1:25.75      45.97 JOS    
 27 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:23.68      46.20 JOS    
 28 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      46.81 JOS    
 29 Delaney, John L           10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      47.18        
 30 Cosentino, Dante J         9 RY-NJ                  45.01      48.26        
 31 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 46.35      48.85        
 32 Hodosky, Eric J            7 HAA-MR               1:15.25      50.19        
 33 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         52.99      50.51        
 34 Morgan, Julian             8 MSC-MR               1:05.61      50.66        
 35 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      52.79        
 36 Guerci, Andrew J           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.32      52.97        
 37 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.41        
 38 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                  52.94      54.44        
 39 Gabriele, Stephen J        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      55.20      54.53        
 40 Karangekis, Mitchell S     7 Aquabears-CT         1:02.49      55.23        
 41 Marczinkowski, Ryan M     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      55.92      56.28        
 42 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.03        
 43 McLaughlin, Mark W         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.00    1:08.42        
 44 Lu, Harrison               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:11.89        
 45 Bidwell, Alec J            7 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:12.63        
 
Event 9  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              35.62      36.05 JOS    
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR                37.22      37.04 JOS    
  3 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      37.14 JOS    
  4 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  37.70      37.25 JOS    
  5 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                35.88      37.56 JOS    
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              40.20      37.91 JOS    
  7 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      38.18 JOS    
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.23 JOS    
  9 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  41.23      39.34        
 10 Wilcox, Vanessa L         12 NFS-MR                 49.22      39.64        
 11 Watson, Carly E           12 MSC-MR                 40.39      39.67        
 12 LoPresti, Michelle S      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.98      39.91        
 13 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR                41.61      40.05        
 14 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.53      40.21        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 40.07      40.52        
 16 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 40.75      40.59        
 17 Mateo, Austin S           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.46      40.61        
 18 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              39.22      40.73        
 19 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                  39.82      40.95        
 20 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 41.30      41.11        
 21 Papetti, Zoe              12 LBA-MR                 40.48      41.32        
 22 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.47      41.33        
 23 Berk, Rikki               11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.44      41.40        
 23 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                43.11      41.40        
 25 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.15      41.45        
 26 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  41.34      41.46        
 27 Rickles, Abigail A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.91      41.49        
 28 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                45.12      41.59        
 29 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         42.01      41.81        
 30 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR              40.20      41.93        
 31 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                43.34      41.97        
 32 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      42.06        
 33 Clauss, Melissa H         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.24      42.17        
 34 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR                 42.08      42.20        
 35 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           40.92      42.22        
 36 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.97      42.48        
 37 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR              44.31      42.64        
 38 Cain, Aine I              12 Badger-MR              42.50      42.69        
 39 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      42.94        
 40 Cannon, Gabriella         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      43.14        
 41 Sollitto, Christina H     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.38      43.31        
 42 Hutchinson, Briana R      12 NFS-MR                 45.94      43.45        
 43 Bird, Cali J              11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.67      43.56        
 44 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                46.37      43.59        
 45 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR                 42.64      43.64        
 46 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              42.95      43.79        
 47 Castelluccio, Lauren C    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.48      44.18        
 47 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR                 41.61      44.18        
 49 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.83      44.27        
 50 Dingmon, Sam L            11 WBD-NE                 44.52      44.33        
 51 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              44.62      44.36        
 52 Keim, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 50.45      44.96        
 53 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 43.05      45.02        
 54 Braun, Julia R            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.76      45.43        
 55 Wirski, Natalie A         12 North Shore-MR         46.37      45.66        
 56 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                46.15      45.79        
 57 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR                 46.52      46.05        
 58 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              45.04      46.07        
 59 Christie, Emma            11 LBA-MR                 51.45      46.23        
 60 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR                 45.57      47.14        
 61 O'Connor, Ann             11 Basc-MR                44.20      47.18        
 62 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 47.66      47.23        
 63 Allaire, Stephanie L      12 WBD-NE                 46.43      47.42        
 64 Givant, Kimberly S        11 RY-NJ                  47.29      47.45        
 65 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 47.58      47.50        
 66 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR                 48.49      47.54        
 67 Delane, Jordan F          11 Badger-MR              45.60      47.90        
 68 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR         44.94      48.23        
 69 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              46.30      48.36        
 70 Dooman, Katie G           11 RY-NJ                  48.32      48.86        
 71 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 53.06      48.99        
 72 Sirota, Rebecca           11 Basc-MR                   NT      49.05        
 73 Hughes, Cathryna          11 LBA-MR                 48.98      49.32        
 74 Majoros, Victoria R       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:04.52      50.10        
 75 Wehr, Francesca J         11 RY-NJ                  50.64      50.66        
 76 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              50.80      51.06        
 77 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR              58.61      51.26        
 78 Heisler, Katie E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.99      51.58        
 79 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.19      51.62        
 80 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR                 46.86      51.84        
 81 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR                 51.84      52.35        
 82 Dow, Sarah B              12 North Shore-MR         55.01      53.32        
 83 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       11 RY-NJ                  55.60      54.50        
 84 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.95        
 85 Mason, Stephanie A        11 NFS-MR                    NT      55.35        
 86 Pfaff, Siobhan            11 Basc-MR                   NT      56.66        
 87 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:09.00    1:01.76        
 88 Kelly, Cheyenne C         12 HAA-MR               1:15.59    1:03.54        
 
Event 10  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           32.02      33.45 ZONE   
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR              34.81      34.52 ZONE   
  3 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.78      35.46 ZONE   
  4 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      35.85 ZONE   
  5 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.86 ZONE   
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.13      35.89 ZONE   
  7 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR           36.26      36.23 JOS    
  8 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR              34.95      36.37 JOS    
  9 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  37.40      36.50 JOS    
 10 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 36.44      36.71 JOS    
 11 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR              36.49      36.75 JOS    
 12 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                35.74      37.00 JOS    
 13 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR                38.77      38.08 JOS    
 14 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR                 37.99      38.44 JOS    
 15 Alderson, Ryan P          11 MSC-MR                 38.23      38.58 JOS    
 16 Bradley, Kevin J          11 WBD-NE                 45.17      38.60 JOS    
 17 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR                 39.50      39.21 JOS    
 18 Towne, Mitchell R         11 Badger-MR              41.00      39.39 JOS    
 18 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR                38.90      39.39 JOS    
 20 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.89      39.56 JOS    
 21 Zoeller, William C        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.90      39.68 JOS    
 22 Gleit, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.76      39.84 JOS    
 23 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 39.38      40.18        
 24 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR         37.70      40.83        
 25 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR              38.62      40.97        
 26 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.22      41.02        
 27 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  43.23      41.20        
 28 Ehret, Jack J             11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.97      41.32        
 29 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 42.53      41.81        
 30 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  43.61      42.22        
 31 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR                39.97      42.37        
 32 Stuart, Ian D             12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.07      42.47        
 32 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      42.47        
 34 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              42.59      42.56        
 35 Qiao, Andrew              12 FLY-MR                 44.00      42.85        
 36 Mohr, Chris               12 Basc-MR                46.33      42.95        
 37 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.14      43.02        
 38 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR                 41.50      43.14        
 39 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                  42.15      43.23        
 40 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                  44.67      44.04        
 41 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 43.72      44.13        
 42 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR                43.97      44.74        
 43 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      44.79        
 44 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      44.89        
 45 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      45.03        
 46 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      45.12        
 47 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  43.43      45.37        
 48 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                  47.45      45.51        
 49 Higham, Devon A           11 Badger-MR              43.04      46.12        
 50 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.41      46.34        
 51 Bryan, Rashaad M          11 NFS-MR                 54.61      46.47        
 52 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 51.60      46.61        
 53 Delahanty, John           11 LBA-MR                 47.14      47.25        
 54 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                  48.04      47.68        
 55 Kim, Teddy                11 RY-NJ                  55.01      47.71        
 56 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR         45.71      47.75        
 56 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      47.75        
 58 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR         48.05      47.93        
 59 Hostalery, Aurelian A     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.41      48.22        
 60 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                   NT      48.54        
 61 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR                 59.38      48.67        
 62 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      48.87        
 63 Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT      49.36        
 64 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR              43.35      49.37        
 65 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.30      49.49        
 66 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR         50.96      50.21        
 67 McKinnon, Tyler A         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      55.62      50.29        
 68 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 53.47      50.61        
 69 Sibug, Hart F             11 RY-NJ                  54.95      50.86        
 70 Mejia, Carlos             12 LBA-MR                 53.31      51.10        
 71 Miller, Mark J            12 Sachem-MR              50.52      51.50        
 72 Lee, Michael              11 RY-NJ                  55.31      51.92        
 73 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.28      52.13        
 74 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              49.86      52.88        
 75 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR              52.87      52.90        
 76 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR                 56.70      53.67        
 77 Sargente, Nicholas        11 HAA-MR                 53.75      54.36        
 78 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.07        
 79 Francis, Justin W         11 NFS-MR                    NT      58.40        
 80 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.51        
 -- Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.53         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR            1:20.03    1:22.59 ZONE   
  2 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.65    1:25.95 ZONE   
  3 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:25.67    1:26.24 ZONE   
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.79    1:28.32 JOS    
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.32    1:29.01 JOS    
  6 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                1:41.86    1:29.13 JOS    
  7 Ryder, Devin L            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.27    1:29.18 JOS    
  8 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:30.87    1:29.49 JOS    
  9 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                1:42.20    1:29.81 JOS    
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:29.39    1:30.61 JOS    
 10 Hosoi, Kyoka              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.82    1:30.61 JOS    
 12 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.53    1:30.79 JOS    
 13 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              1:41.09    1:30.80 JOS    
 14 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR            1:30.52    1:30.93 JOS    
 15 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            1:35.06    1:31.59 JOS    
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:35.80    1:32.35 JOS    
 17 Lydon, Breann N           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.41    1:32.69 JOS    
 17 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               1:30.61    1:32.69 JOS    
 19 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:33.21 JOS    
 20 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR               1:26.81    1:33.36 JOS    
 21 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.59    1:33.65 JOS    
 22 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.07    1:33.88 JOS    
 23 Bergin, Kate C             9 MSC-MR               1:44.39    1:34.42 JOS    
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.20    1:34.44 JOS    
 25 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              1:49.11    1:34.78 JOS    
 26 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:32.78    1:35.13 JOS    
 27 Lee, Deanna H             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.93    1:35.19 JOS    
 28 Wolf, Madeline A           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.88    1:35.42 JOS    
 29 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.39    1:36.09 JOS    
 30 Surgent, Olivia J         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.30    1:36.82 JOS    
 31 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:32.46    1:37.16 JOS    
 32 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:36.97    1:38.76 JOS    
 33 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.77 JOS    
 34 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:38.97 JOS    
 35 Katz, Hannah P            10 Aquabears-CT         1:35.49    1:39.04 JOS    
 36 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:37.45    1:39.07 JOS    
 37 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.58    1:39.18 JOS    
 38 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            1:37.43    1:39.64 JOS    
 39 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.78    1:40.83 JOS    
 40 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:40.94 JOS    
 41 Bae, Susanna J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.45    1:41.00 JOS    
 42 Farrell, Francesca L      10 RY-NJ                1:38.18    1:41.37 JOS    
 43 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.33    1:41.56 JOS    
 44 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              1:43.05    1:42.09 JOS    
 45 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.59    1:42.30 JOS    
 46 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:42.18    1:42.50 JOS    
 47 Simkins, Ella R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:42.84 JOS    
 48 Polcaro, Lauren           10 RY-NJ                1:49.90    1:43.52        
 49 Goreshnik, Ashley H       10 RY-NJ                1:40.91    1:43.58        
 50 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:43.63        
 51 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:40.85    1:43.65        
 52 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.06    1:43.84        
 53 Giordano, Gianna           9 Basc-MR              1:44.67    1:44.19        
 54 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.38    1:44.26        
 55 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.61    1:44.31        
 56 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:39.57    1:44.47        
 57 Garces, Tessa J            8 Badger-MR            1:55.44    1:44.50        
 58 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               1:49.03    1:44.76        
 59 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                   NT    1:45.03        
 60 Lanna, Tori A             10 RY-NJ                1:39.18    1:45.25        
 61 Krajewski, Brooke A        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.88    1:45.42        
 62 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    10 LBA-MR               1:44.31    1:45.47        
 63 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.72    1:45.69        
 64 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:45.78        
 65 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.59    1:45.83        
 66 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.90    1:46.08        
 67 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:46.26        
 68 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.43    1:46.78        
 69 DiPrizito, Lena E          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.81    1:47.23        
 70 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.17    1:49.64        
 71 McGetrick, Maggie A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:49.79        
 72 Gazis, Katerina E         10 Aquabears-CT         1:55.49    1:49.91        
 73 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:49.88    1:50.24        
 74 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.26    1:51.32        
 75 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:51.71        
 76 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.14    1:51.73        
 76 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.73        
 78 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.32    1:51.81        
 79 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                1:49.09    1:52.07        
 80 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.43    1:52.21        
 81 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.63    1:52.90        
 82 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR               1:59.78    1:53.50        
 83 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:54.30        
 84 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.45    1:54.42        
 85 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:50.13    1:55.72        
 86 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:56.28        
 87 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.17    1:56.85        
 88 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            2:05.55    1:57.28        
 89 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.89    1:59.18        
 90 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR              1:54.95    1:59.85        
 91 Eichorn, Emily R          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:06.25    2:00.55        
 92 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        8 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:01.79        
 93 Warren, Lucy E            10 RY-NJ                1:51.50    2:02.78        
 94 Lee, Cassandra             9 Basc-MR                   NT    2:03.62        
 95 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.91    2:03.91        
 96 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.67    2:04.38        
 97 Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:04.95        
 98 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:05.59        
 99 Pfaff, Kerri               9 Basc-MR                   NT    2:06.21        
100 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:06.42        
101 Mak, Eunice                8 Basc-MR                   NT    2:09.47        
102 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:09.61        
103 Randall, Celia M          10 Aquabears-CT         2:10.49    2:12.05        
104 Miller, Danielle L         9 Sachem-MR            2:06.67    2:13.24        
105 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:24.13    2:14.48        
106 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:14.67        
107 Nelson, Sierra V           9 NFS-MR               2:44.00    2:15.20        
108 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.63        
109 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              2:09.08    2:19.22        
110 Gruber, Jacqueline R       9 LBA-MR               2:32.33    2:22.41        
111 Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            2:29.48    2:32.17        
112 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:32.79        
113 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               2:33.87    2:44.18        
114 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.35    2:45.47        
 -- Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90         DQ        
 -- Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              2:03.95         DQ        
 -- Neal, Kimberly             8 LIAC-MR              3:07.19         DQ        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:40.29         DQ        
 
Event 12  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.35    1:21.89 ZONE   
  2 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:24.98    1:24.12 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR               1:33.33    1:26.77 ZONE   
  4 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.55    1:28.19 JOS    
  5 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:27.07    1:28.43 JOS    
  6 Durand, Kyle R            10 WBD-NE               1:28.21    1:28.56 JOS    
  7 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR            1:25.63    1:29.19 JOS    
  8 Russell, Duke             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:32.30 JOS    
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:31.35    1:32.88 JOS    
 10 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:31.31    1:36.82 JOS    
 11 James, Gregory A           9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:37.47 JOS    
 12 Varshisky, Samuel M        9 Badger-MR            1:38.11    1:37.59 JOS    
 13 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.08    1:38.27 JOS    
 14 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR              1:38.74    1:38.37 JOS    
 15 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               1:34.81    1:38.42 JOS    
 16 Josiah, Ryan M            10 Aquabears-CT         1:49.49    1:38.46 JOS    
 17 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:41.41    1:39.72 JOS    
 18 Kolodko, Kristoff V       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.76    1:39.76 JOS    
 19 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                1:37.96    1:39.85 JOS    
 20 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.35    1:40.46 JOS    
 21 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                1:37.93    1:40.98 JOS    
 22 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR            1:49.35    1:41.12 JOS    
 23 Choi, Hajin               10 Unattached           1:50.00    1:41.75 JOS    
 24 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.08    1:42.01 JOS    
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.42    1:42.05 JOS    
 26 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.38    1:42.35 JOS    
 27 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:39.70    1:42.38 JOS    
 28 Klimko, Joseph T          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.58    1:44.72        
 29 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.48    1:45.67        
 30 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.83    1:46.64        
 31 Lee, Conner B              9 Aquabears-CT         2:10.49    1:47.94        
 32 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR       1:58.44    1:48.47        
 33 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.39    1:48.59        
 34 Foster, Colby W            9 WBD-NE               1:53.06    1:48.69        
 35 Gurnett, Clayton R         9 MSC-MR               1:52.24    1:49.81        
 36 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               2:06.36    1:50.23        
 37 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.53    1:51.67        
 38 Karangekis, Nicholas G    10 Aquabears-CT         2:05.49    1:53.95        
 39 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.80    1:54.76        
 40 Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR            2:08.24    1:55.46        
 41 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR               1:58.98    1:55.72        
 42 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.50    1:56.81        
 43 Morgan, Samuel            10 UNMSC-MR             2:06.69    1:58.94        
 44 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:59.11        
 45 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:00.31        
 46 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR                   NT    2:00.41        
 47 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.18    2:01.55        
 48 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    2:01.57        
 49 Karangekis, Mitchell S     7 Aquabears-CT         2:05.49    2:02.79        
 50 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.72    2:03.14        
 51 Lei, Brandon              10 Basc-MR                   NT    2:04.79        
 52 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.24    2:05.48        
 53 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.59    2:05.71        
 54 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.43        
 55 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.20    2:23.99        
 -- Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90         DQ        
 -- Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90         DQ        
 -- Chan, Brendan             10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               2:27.46         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Daniel J          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.74         DQ        
 
Event 13  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  SRME
        1:35.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.24    1:24.37 ZONE   
  2 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               1:23.85    1:25.13 ZONE   
  3 Katz, Randi L             12 Aquabears-CT         1:35.72    1:30.47 JOS    
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR               1:27.65    1:30.59 JOS    
  5 Scobee, Hannah F          12 Aquabears-CT         1:36.88    1:32.07 JOS    
  6 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                1:35.29    1:33.43 JOS    
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.56    1:33.53 JOS    
  8 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:33.65 JOS    
  9 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.98    1:33.71 JOS    
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.78    1:34.12 JOS    
 11 Gabriele, Sarah L         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.07    1:34.32 JOS    
 12 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.13    1:34.58 JOS    
 13 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               1:34.27    1:35.42 JOS    
 14 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.59    1:35.54 JOS    
 15 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:36.26    1:35.66 JOS    
 16 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:35.74 JOS    
 17 Follman, Ali L            11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.86    1:35.78 JOS    
 18 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:38.31    1:35.93 JOS    
 19 Dowd, Kailey E            11 WBD-NE               1:34.44    1:35.94 JOS    
 20 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.80    1:36.67        
 21 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               1:38.17    1:36.78        
 22 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:36.80        
 23 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:37.94        
 24 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.86    1:38.43        
 25 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.28    1:38.64        
 26 Watson, Carly E           12 MSC-MR               1:45.33    1:38.99        
 27 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.47    1:39.10        
 28 Bird, Cali J              11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.53    1:39.19        
 29 Berk, Rikki               11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.08    1:40.18        
 30 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR               1:37.32    1:40.64        
 31 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.96    1:41.29        
 32 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.97        
 33 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:42.37        
 34 Candelmo, Lea R           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:43.83    1:42.58        
 35 Cannon, Gabriella         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.49    1:42.65        
 36 Ehrman, Rachel M          12 MSC-MR               1:41.12    1:42.79        
 37 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:51.90    1:42.97        
 38 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.56    1:43.11        
 39 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               1:42.80    1:43.21        
 40 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:48.91    1:43.31        
 41 Tulp, Maddie E            11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.18    1:43.72        
 42 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                2:02.13    1:44.45        
 43 Mateo, Austin S           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:43.40    1:44.85        
 44 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.82    1:45.16        
 45 Leffler, Maggie S         11 RY-NJ                1:43.69    1:45.23        
 46 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.18    1:45.53        
 47 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:47.38    1:45.72        
 48 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:41.04    1:45.74        
 49 Vinciguerra, Jaclyn A     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.28    1:45.78        
 50 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:48.80    1:46.80        
 51 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       1:45.09    1:48.28        
 52 Braun, Julia R            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.77    1:48.29        
 53 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              2:16.96    1:48.85        
 54 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.09    1:50.56        
 55 Keim, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               2:08.79    1:50.81        
 56 Passaretti, Laurel J      11 RY-NJ                2:10.60    1:50.98        
 57 Chau, Kristi              11 RY-NJ                2:09.24    1:51.27        
 58 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.99    1:51.98        
 59 O'Connor, Ann             11 Basc-MR              1:51.54    1:52.32        
 60 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                2:09.01    1:52.40        
 61 Delane, Jordan F          11 Badger-MR            1:48.50    1:52.52        
 62 Givant, Kimberly S        11 RY-NJ                1:50.18    1:52.66        
 63 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    1:52.68        
 64 Morin, Sam A              11 WBD-NE               1:50.90    1:52.70        
 65 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:54.65    1:52.75        
 66 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:53.28    1:53.16        
 67 Neves, LuisaMaria B       12 MSC-MR               1:59.76    1:55.03        
 68 Wehr, Francesca J         11 RY-NJ                1:54.79    1:55.26        
 69 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:50.91    1:56.21        
 70 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               1:59.14    1:57.41        
 71 Allaire, Stephanie L      12 WBD-NE               1:56.00    1:58.06        
 72 Pizzuto, Madeleine        11 RY-NJ                2:11.59    1:58.22        
 73 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR               1:52.50    2:00.13        
 74 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:02.34        
 75 Sirota, Rebecca           11 Basc-MR                   NT    2:02.98        
 76 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    2:05.34        
 77 Dow, Sarah B              12 North Shore-MR       2:01.97    2:05.42        
 78 Dooman, Katie G           11 RY-NJ                2:05.20    2:08.67        
 79 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR              2:16.31    2:09.08        
 80 Christie, Emma            11 LBA-MR               2:20.54    2:12.19        
 81 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               2:04.22    2:13.32        
 82 Pfaff, Siobhan            11 Basc-MR                   NT    2:13.52        
 83 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:18.04        
 84 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            2:25.56    2:21.14        
 85 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:24.96        
 86 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:29.91        
 -- LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  SRME
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.37    1:20.12 ZONE   
  2 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.52    1:20.85 ZONE   
  3 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.17    1:24.52 ZONE   
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:26.58 ZONE   
  5 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.81    1:26.80 ZONE   
  6 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               1:39.62    1:29.42 JOS    
  7 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:29.70 JOS    
  8 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.77 JOS    
  9 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:47.23    1:30.30 JOS    
 10 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.87    1:31.03 JOS    
 11 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.72    1:32.31 JOS    
 12 Marczinkowski, Kristoph   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.94    1:33.10 JOS    
 13 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:36.17    1:35.30 JOS    
 14 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR               1:36.80    1:35.33 JOS    
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.53    1:35.39 JOS    
 16 Ehret, Jack J             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.29    1:36.56 JOS    
 17 Zoeller, William C        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.81    1:36.69 JOS    
 18 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.58    1:37.21        
 19 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:37.45        
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:38.58    1:37.81        
 21 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.71    1:39.09        
 22 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              1:42.11    1:39.71        
 23 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                1:37.87    1:40.17        
 24 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                1:42.11    1:40.27        
 25 Stuart, Ian D             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.06    1:40.58        
 26 Kim, Albert H             11 RY-NJ                1:45.01    1:40.73        
 27 Qiao, Andrew              12 FLY-MR               1:38.50    1:42.04        
 28 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               1:46.60    1:42.24        
 29 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR               1:41.31    1:42.83        
 30 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:43.51    1:42.99        
 31 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:44.50    1:44.05        
 32 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                1:45.74    1:44.36        
 33 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               1:59.87    1:45.15        
 34 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:45.26        
 35 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR              1:52.19    1:49.50        
 36 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:52.95    1:51.32        
 37 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:51.42        
 38 Kruklinski, Alex A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.33    1:52.52        
 39 Lee, Michael              11 RY-NJ                1:52.56    1:53.18        
 40 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:13.91    1:53.74        
 41 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              2:11.42    1:53.92        
 42 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    1:54.00        
 43 Higham, Devon A           11 Badger-MR            1:45.24    1:54.79        
 44 McKinnon, Tyler A         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:10.22    1:55.58        
 45 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.21    1:55.66        
 46 Miller, Mark J            12 Sachem-MR            2:05.41    1:58.15        
 47 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               2:03.17    1:58.29        
 48 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.50    1:58.71        
 49 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              2:00.96    1:59.39        
 50 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              1:59.79    1:59.86        
 51 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                2:00.76    2:00.07        
 52 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.78    2:00.53        
 53 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:52.61    2:01.38        
 54 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.11    2:04.10        
 55 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.12    2:08.48        
 56 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.70    2:08.68        
 57 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              2:07.96    2:08.73        
 58 Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR                   NT    2:08.82        
 59 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:09.02        
 60 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:09.69        
 61 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              2:09.82    2:10.06        
 62 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.50    2:11.80        
 63 Hostalery, Aurelian A     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:06.55    2:12.89        
 64 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR       2:13.86    2:13.32        
 65 Falco, Phillip            12 Basc-MR                   NT    2:15.15        
 66 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            2:04.13    2:15.89        
 67 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.89        
 68 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.50    2:30.49        
 69 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:31.09        
 
Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              43.34      45.17 ZONE   
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                46.46      45.88 JOS    
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.53 JOS    
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 NFS-MR                 58.11      48.08 JOS    
  5 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                  47.35      48.10 JOS    
  6 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 48.67      48.24 JOS    
  7 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR              48.23      48.27 JOS    
  8 Lydon, Breann N           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38      48.83 JOS    
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR           48.08      49.18 JOS    
 10 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                  48.29      49.26 JOS    
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                48.34      49.58 JOS    
 12 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.35      49.67 JOS    
 13 Polcaro, Lauren           10 RY-NJ                  50.56      50.54 JOS    
 14 Bae, Susanna J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.49      50.67 JOS    
 15 Hansalik, Meredith        10 Basc-MR                   NT      50.70 JOS    
 16 Morin, Jen N               9 WBD-NE                 51.54      50.81 JOS    
 17 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      51.46 JOS    
 18 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 56.44      51.94 JOS    
 19 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      52.10 JOS    
 20 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              49.83      52.36 JOS    
 21 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.68      52.43 JOS    
 22 Lee, Deanna H             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.74      52.48 JOS    
 23 Surgent, Olivia J         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.70      52.88 JOS    
 24 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR                 55.91      52.95 JOS    
 25 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.85      52.96 JOS    
 26 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.25      53.27        
 27 Schmitz, Stefani R        10 UNMSC-MR               55.03      53.73        
 28 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88      54.22        
 29 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32      54.84        
 30 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 55.20      54.85        
 31 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31      54.97        
 32 Catarinacchio, Jessica R   9 GAEL-MR              1:01.46      55.00        
 33 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      55.29        
 34 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:00.93      55.67        
 35 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.44      55.76        
 36 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                53.62      56.07        
 37 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              53.20      56.37        
 38 DiPrizito, Lena E          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      53.95      56.40        
 39 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              54.36      56.42        
 40 Wolf, Madeline A           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.56      56.57        
 41 Dublynn, Kelly            10 LBA-MR               1:00.78      56.80        
 42 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                58.97      56.81        
 43 Giordano, Gianna           9 Basc-MR              1:01.09      57.09        
 44 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70      57.32        
 45 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 56.90      57.61        
 46 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR                57.05      57.68        
 47 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               1:01.72      57.72        
 47 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR                 55.32      57.72        
 49 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.10      57.82        
 50 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      58.15        
 51 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.77      58.77        
 52 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           55.75      58.81        
 53 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 55.96      58.86        
 54 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.74      58.93        
 55 LA Perche, Erin           10 MSC-MR               1:00.67      58.94        
 56 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.07        
 57 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90      59.64        
 58 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                1:06.34      59.65        
 59 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      59.83        
 60 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR                 59.43      59.92        
 61 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:00.01        
 62 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           56.54    1:00.27        
 63 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:00.67        
 64 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:01.24        
 65 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    10 LBA-MR                 58.93    1:01.37        
 66 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:01.52        
 67 Hayday, Sydney E           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.90    1:01.61        
 68 Sollitto, Caroline A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.48    1:01.69        
 69 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:01.72        
 70 Feldman, Danielle         10 LBA-MR               1:04.37    1:02.09        
 71 Flynn, Megan C             9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.85    1:02.11        
 72 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         57.08    1:02.18        
 73 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        8 North Shore-MR       1:02.95    1:02.19        
 74 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:02.37        
 75 Joseph, Megan P            9 HAA-MR               1:05.36    1:02.82        
 76 Rizzo, Alexandra B         9 MSC-MR               1:04.22    1:02.91        
 77 Lee, Cassandra             9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:03.09        
 78 Krajewski, Brooke A        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.80    1:03.12        
 79 Kelaher, Caitlin C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.62    1:03.43        
 80 Hostalery, Philippine A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.97    1:04.13        
 81 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR            1:01.68    1:04.86        
 82 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:08.69    1:05.41        
 83 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:10.96    1:05.78        
 84 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR               1:07.49    1:05.98        
 85 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:06.14        
 86 Eichorn, Emily R          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.14    1:06.46        
 87 Keim, Laura                9 LBA-MR               1:10.54    1:06.89        
 88 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.48    1:07.03        
 89 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.37    1:07.29        
 90 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               1:19.46    1:07.68        
 91 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.33    1:08.02        
 92 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:08.29        
 93 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            1:03.54    1:08.53        
 94 Burgess, Brittney B       10 NFS-MR               1:21.87    1:09.00        
 95 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:09.05        
 96 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:02.09    1:09.98        
 97 Randall, Celia M          10 Aquabears-CT         1:10.49    1:10.20        
 98 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:16.94    1:10.87        
 99 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:19.24    1:10.88        
100 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:15.96    1:11.44        
101 O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:11.50        
102 Hutzelmann, Denali M       7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.01    1:11.87        
103 Backos, Eleni M           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.53    1:11.98        
104 Job, Zakiyyah              9 LBA-MR               1:24.21    1:12.17        
105 Dong, Francesca            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.32    1:13.14        
106 Nix, Sabine A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.23    1:14.29        
107 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:14.83        
108 Miller, Danielle L         9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:15.68        
109 Mastrandrea, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:16.12        
110 Pfaff, Kerri               9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:16.46        
111 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:16.97        
112 Morello, Alyssa B          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:17.96        
113 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:19.94        
114 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.53    1:20.01        
115 Neal, Kimberly             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:21.40        
116 Allaire, Kristen E         8 WBD-NE               1:20.02    1:21.57        
117 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:21.61        
118 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:22.53        
119 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:24.20        
120 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:31.26        
121 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:32.60        
122 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:35.10        
 -- O'Sullivan, Raine          9 GAEL-MR              1:03.29         DQ        
 -- Mak, Eunice                8 Basc-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 
Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 OM, John L                 9 RY-NJ                  47.29      43.70 ZONE   
  2 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           43.90      44.07 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR                 51.00      47.06 JOS    
  4 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 47.41      47.41 JOS    
  5 Rookwood Jr., William K   10 HS-MR                  45.08      47.48 JOS    
  6 James, Gregory A           9 NFS-MR                 53.57      48.25 JOS    
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              47.32      48.51 JOS    
  8 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR                    NT      49.53 JOS    
  9 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 50.00      50.01 JOS    
 10 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      50.22 JOS    
 11 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           48.93      50.52 JOS    
 12 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.05      50.94 JOS    
 13 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 47.75      51.07 JOS    
 14 Marczinkowski, Ryan M     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.21      51.94 JOS    
 15 Woo, Brendan              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.92      52.99 JOS    
 16 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         53.16      54.06        
 17 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50      54.70        
 18 Lee, Conner B              9 Aquabears-CT           57.49      54.94        
 19 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.07      54.96        
 20 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 52.12      55.03        
 21 Klimko, Joseph T          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.96      55.54        
 22 Varshisky, Samuel M        9 Badger-MR              51.95      55.55        
 23 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR                 53.46      55.96        
 24 Cosentino, Dante J         9 RY-NJ                  52.76      56.55        
 25 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR                 58.83      56.76        
 26 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      56.85        
 27 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                  53.88      57.25        
 28 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      57.48        
 29 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR         59.72      57.54        
 30 Chan, Brendan             10 LIAC-MR                59.26      57.69        
 31 Foster, Colby W            9 WBD-NE                 58.77      58.69        
 32 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:05.66      58.83        
 33 Guerci, Andrew J           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:04.23      59.29        
 34 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:00.10      59.72        
 35 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.45      59.78        
 36 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:00.48        
 37 Mejia, David               9 LBA-MR               1:01.47    1:01.92        
 38 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:02.00        
 39 Gabriele, Stephen J        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.10    1:02.19        
 40 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.33        
 41 McLaughlin, Mark W         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.00    1:02.74        
 42 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.52    1:02.77        
 43 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                1:03.90    1:02.79        
 44 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:03.37        
 45 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR               1:04.98    1:05.06        
 46 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:05.53        
 47 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:05.88        
 48 Scobee, Jack L             7 Aquabears-CT         1:15.49    1:06.02        
 49 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.50    1:06.17        
 50 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:06.82        
 51 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:06.94        
 52 Bidwell, Alec J            7 Badger-MR            1:07.67    1:07.05        
 53 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:07.00    1:08.60        
 54 Delaney, John L           10 North Shore-MR       1:19.62    1:08.67        
 55 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.50    1:09.51        
 56 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.50    1:13.59        
 57 Lu, Harrison               9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.85        
 58 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.87    1:15.63        
 59 Delahanty, James           8 LBA-MR               1:17.20    1:16.39        
 60 Morgan, Julian             8 MSC-MR               1:20.32    1:16.45        
 61 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50    1:18.87        
 62 Wengler, Eric              9 LBA-MR               1:15.45    1:19.15        
 63 Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.50    1:22.88        
 64 Cannon, Matthew            6 LBA-MR               1:20.50    1:24.17        
 65 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.50    1:27.20        
 66 Hansen, Daniel J          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.50    1:28.59        
 -- Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 
Event 17  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZONE
          30.99  SRME
          33.49  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                31.91      30.40 ZONE   
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.56      30.88 SRME   
  3 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.31      31.70 JOS    
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         12 NFS-MR                 31.66      31.81 JOS    
  5 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                32.76      31.83 JOS    
  5 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.83 JOS    
  7 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR              32.07      32.01 JOS    
  8 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      32.05 JOS    
  9 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              32.44      32.07 JOS    
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              32.24      32.18 JOS    
 11 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              33.00      32.80 JOS    
 12 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      32.97 JOS    
 13 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  34.12      33.01 JOS    
 14 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.65      33.07 JOS    
 15 Bach, Danielle M          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.17      33.20 JOS    
 16 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.33 JOS    
 17 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 33.76      33.38 JOS    
 18 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.10      33.39 JOS    
 19 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                 32.76      33.43 JOS    
 20 Belnavis, Samantha J      12 NFS-MR                 33.98      33.48 JOS    
 21 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 33.28      33.49 JOS    
 22 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         32.76      33.52        
 23 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              32.53      33.58        
 24 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.75      33.65        
 25 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      33.71        
 26 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                34.70      33.72        
 27 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                  33.26      33.82        
 28 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 34.00      33.88        
 29 Rosa, Tracey L            12 IA-MR                  35.27      33.98        
 30 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                33.49      34.01        
 31 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              33.97      34.16        
 32 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.04      34.27        
 33 Wilcox, Vanessa L         12 NFS-MR                 38.69      34.28        
 34 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  34.52      34.39        
 35 Rickles, Abigail A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.74      34.42        
 36 Papetti, Zoe              12 LBA-MR                 34.30      34.54        
 37 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  34.54      34.58        
 37 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 33.97      34.58        
 39 Tulp, Maddie E            11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.24      34.62        
 40 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                35.15      34.71        
 41 Leffler, Maggie S         11 RY-NJ                  35.69      34.73        
 42 Ehrman, Rachel M          12 MSC-MR                 34.46      34.74        
 43 Castelluccio, Lauren C    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.47      34.78        
 44 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                37.20      34.92        
 45 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                  36.72      34.96        
 46 Candelmo, Lea R           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.72      35.09        
 47 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                  36.94      35.21        
 48 Dowd, Kailey E            11 WBD-NE                 34.07      35.28        
 49 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 34.87      35.43        
 50 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.27      35.49        
 51 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR                39.20      35.50        
 51 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR              34.09      35.50        
 53 Follman, Ali L            11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.49      35.68        
 54 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              35.19      35.76        
 55 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 35.86      35.81        
 56 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 35.38      36.12        
 57 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.64      36.20        
 58 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      36.28        
 59 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR              37.57      36.70        
 60 Hutchinson, Briana R      12 NFS-MR                 43.76      36.80        
 61 Wirski, Natalie A         12 North Shore-MR         37.02      36.84        
 62 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.93      36.85        
 63 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 38.68      36.99        
 64 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.25        
 65 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.52        
 66 Keim, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 41.54      37.54        
 67 Sollitto, Christina H     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.02      37.58        
 68 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       11 RY-NJ                  41.00      37.91        
 69 Pizzuto, Madeleine        11 RY-NJ                  44.12      38.14        
 70 Cain, Aine I              12 Badger-MR              36.35      38.17        
 70 LoPresti, Michelle S      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.99      38.17        
 72 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              38.10      38.41        
 73 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           40.58      38.57        
 74 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      38.64        
 75 Christie, Emma            11 LBA-MR                 40.52      38.67        
 76 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.89      38.88        
 77 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.24      39.10        
 78 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR         36.42      39.13        
 79 Wehr, Francesca J         11 RY-NJ                  38.72      39.24        
 80 O'Connor, Ann             11 Basc-MR                40.53      39.30        
 81 Passaretti, Laurel J      11 RY-NJ                  44.86      39.32        
 82 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR                    NT      39.33        
 83 Dingmon, Sam L            11 WBD-NE                 38.14      39.34        
 84 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR                39.28      39.47        
 85 Neves, LuisaMaria B       12 MSC-MR                 43.51      39.50        
 86 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR                 36.31      39.59        
 87 Chau, Kristi              11 RY-NJ                  42.56      39.66        
 88 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR                 30.72      39.70        
 89 Sirota, Rebecca           11 Basc-MR                   NT      40.05        
 90 Dow, Sarah B              12 North Shore-MR         42.42      40.09        
 91 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR                 40.23      40.11        
 92 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              40.27      40.97        
 93 Clauss, Melissa H         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.61      41.02        
 94 Dooman, Katie G           11 RY-NJ                  40.61      41.81        
 95 Heisler, Katie E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.48      41.92        
 96 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR                 39.27      42.22        
 97 Delane, Jordan F          11 Badger-MR              40.40      42.26        
 98 Givant, Kimberly S        11 RY-NJ                  42.57      42.60        
 99 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR              45.00      42.62        
100 Hughes, Cathryna          11 LBA-MR                 42.91      43.10        
101 Mason, Stephanie A        11 NFS-MR                 48.86      43.25        
102 Majoros, Victoria R       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.52      43.26        
103 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      43.94        
104 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 46.62      44.28        
105 Pfaff, Siobhan            11 Basc-MR                   NT      46.45        
106 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR              46.43      47.02        
107 Kelly, Cheyenne C         12 HAA-MR                 54.58      56.76        
 
Event 18  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  SRME
          30.59  ZONE
          32.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           27.82      28.30 ZONE   
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR              29.66      29.50 ZONE   
  3 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                30.50      29.82 ZONE   
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR              30.24      30.15 ZONE   
  5 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      30.68 JOS    
  6 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR              30.31      30.69 JOS    
  7 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      30.74 JOS    
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.38      30.88 JOS    
  9 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  32.21      30.91 JOS    
 10 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      30.98 JOS    
 11 Bradley, Kevin J          11 WBD-NE                 32.05      31.22 JOS    
 12 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 31.56      31.42 JOS    
 13 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR           32.15      31.74 JOS    
 14 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      31.99 JOS    
 15 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR                 34.50      32.23 JOS    
 16 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR                35.66      32.46 JOS    
 17 Marczinkowski, Kristoph   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.44      32.54 JOS    
 18 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.84      32.64 JOS    
 19 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.67      32.92 JOS    
 20 Guerci, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.48      33.18        
 21 Towne, Mitchell R         11 Badger-MR              35.88      33.62        
 22 Eid, Alex                 12 Badger-MR              33.84      33.66        
 23 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              33.19      33.93        
 24 Hughes, Jevaughn          12 NFS-MR                 35.62      34.25        
 25 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR              33.82      34.40        
 26 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.65      34.44        
 27 Bryan, Rashaad M          11 NFS-MR                 39.13      34.59        
 28 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.85      34.78        
 29 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.20      34.80        
 30 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.82        
 30 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 34.62      34.82        
 32 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.06      35.14        
 33 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR                 41.28      35.19        
 34 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.51      35.27        
 35 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                  37.04      35.37        
 36 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              35.39      35.68        
 36 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                  34.85      35.68        
 38 Kim, Teddy                11 RY-NJ                  42.03      35.89        
 39 Kim, Albert H             11 RY-NJ                  37.13      35.97        
 40 Gleit, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.25      36.14        
 41 Mohr, Chris               12 Basc-MR                38.30      36.17        
 42 Holmes, Bryan             12 NFS-MR                 37.12      36.31        
 43 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 36.95      36.33        
 44 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR              37.24      36.34        
 45 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      36.46        
 46 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR                 36.41      36.82        
 47 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  36.77      37.00        
 48 Qiao, Andrew              12 FLY-MR                 35.40      37.19        
 49 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 45.50      37.21        
 50 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.92      37.27        
 51 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      37.30        
 52 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR                37.08      37.31        
 53 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                36.89      37.40        
 54 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                46.14      37.42        
 55 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                38.08      37.54        
 56 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR                39.45      37.55        
 57 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                  41.92      37.58        
 58 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                43.55      38.46        
 59 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                  37.72      38.49        
 60 Higham, Devon A           11 Badger-MR              38.77      38.63        
 61 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR                40.60      38.86        
 62 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         40.69      39.02        
 63 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR                 45.14      39.03        
 64 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                  43.69      39.26        
 65 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.21      39.48        
 66 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      39.49        
 67 Mejia, Carlos             12 LBA-MR                 40.48      39.67        
 68 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR         39.00      39.90        
 69 Lee, Michael              11 RY-NJ                  44.30      40.02        
 70 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                   NT      40.37        
 70 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.40      40.37        
 72 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      40.65        
 73 McKinnon, Tyler A         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      45.21      41.43        
 74 Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT      41.80        
 75 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                43.07      42.26        
 76 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR         41.47      42.57        
 77 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.85      42.73        
 78 Miller, Mark J            12 Sachem-MR              43.45      43.95        
 79 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      44.79        
 80 Sibug, Hart F             11 RY-NJ                  44.86      45.69        
 81 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.36      45.81        
 82 Sargente, Nicholas        11 HAA-MR                 51.36      46.38        
 83 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR                46.94      46.52        
 84 Delahanty, John           11 LBA-MR                 44.57      46.84        
 85 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR              45.34      47.38        
 86 Francis, Justin W         11 NFS-MR                    NT      48.10        
 87 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.87        
 88 Falco, Phillip            12 Basc-MR                   NT      49.31        
 89 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.80      51.29        
 90 Mak, Hosea                12 Basc-MR                   NT      54.01        
 
Event 19  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa          10 NY Sharks-MR           36.85      31.13 ZONE   
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.42      32.84 ZONE   
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.52      33.46 ZONE   
  4 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR              34.59      34.68 JOS    
  5 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR                34.84      34.69 JOS    
  6 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                  38.47      34.98 JOS    
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              28.71      35.06 JOS    
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      35.12 JOS    
  9 Ryder, Devin L            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.86      35.15 JOS    
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR                38.99      35.40 JOS    
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 36.30      35.76 JOS    
 12 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR                 36.08      36.29 JOS    
 13 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      36.35 JOS    
 14 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                36.72      36.63 JOS    
 15 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR              35.91      36.96 JOS    
 16 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.04 JOS    
 17 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  35.30      37.17 JOS    
 18 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR           37.27      37.36 JOS    
 19 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR                 36.81      37.55 JOS    
 20 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR              37.36      37.74 JOS    
 21 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR              38.75      37.75 JOS    
 22 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                38.63      37.96 JOS    
 23 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      38.02 JOS    
 24 Schmitz, Stefani R        10 UNMSC-MR               38.18      38.20 JOS    
 25 Katz, Hannah P            10 Aquabears-CT           37.49      38.26 JOS    
 26 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  37.46      38.29 JOS    
 27 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR                 40.35      38.43 JOS    
 28 Hansalik, Meredith        10 Basc-MR                   NT      38.55 JOS    
 29 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR                 40.09      38.66 JOS    
 30 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                38.34      38.71 JOS    
 31 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR                40.82      38.73 JOS    
 32 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           41.66      38.81 JOS    
 33 Johnstone, Toniesha A      9 NFS-MR                 44.01      38.85 JOS    
 34 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR                38.50      38.92 JOS    
 35 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR                40.73      39.27        
 36 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                41.23      39.32        
 37 Chrystal, Morgan C        10 GAEL-MR                39.33      39.34        
 38 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.47      39.54        
 39 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.66      39.60        
 40 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      39.71        
 41 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 40.92      39.74        
 41 Bhanji, Ameera            10 MSC-MR                 42.04      39.74        
 43 Farrell, Francesca L      10 RY-NJ                  39.28      39.75        
 44 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              38.05      39.94        
 45 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  42.64      39.96        
 46 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                   NT      40.07        
 47 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR                40.23      40.09        
 48 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.58      40.10        
 49 Lanna, Tori A             10 RY-NJ                  40.94      40.15        
 50 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.67      40.43        
 51 O'Sullivan, Raine          9 GAEL-MR                42.94      40.51        
 52 Catarinacchio, Jessica R   9 GAEL-MR                43.19      40.64        
 53 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      40.67        
 54 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 43.61      40.77        
 55 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.02      40.85        
 56 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 38.82      40.87        
 57 Morin, Jen N               9 WBD-NE                 41.01      40.88        
 58 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      40.93        
 58 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.93        
 60 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                40.94      40.99        
 61 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                  44.64      41.08        
 62 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           40.96      41.20        
 63 Goreshnik, Ashley H       10 RY-NJ                  43.39      41.28        
 64 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.27      41.43        
 65 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      41.59        
 66 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 39.83      41.75        
 67 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.53      41.86        
 68 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.15      42.03        
 68 Giordano, Gianna           9 Basc-MR                42.13      42.03        
 70 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      42.09        
 71 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 44.36      42.16        
 72 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.00      42.18        
 73 Gazis, Katerina E         10 Aquabears-CT           46.49      42.53        
 73 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 43.10      42.53        
 75 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      42.56        
 76 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 47.51      42.62        
 77 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           41.15      42.75        
 78 McGetrick, Maggie A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      43.02        
 79 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         42.21      43.05        
 80 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              42.09      43.16        
 81 Hostalery, Philippine A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.63      43.63        
 82 Job, Zakiyyah              9 LBA-MR                 48.81      43.79        
 83 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.81        
 84 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR                43.26      44.03        
 85 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR                 41.87      44.33        
 86 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  47.46      44.58        
 87 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.87      44.63        
 88 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR                 46.42      44.93        
 89 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    10 LBA-MR                 42.57      44.96        
 90 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      45.27        
 91 Garces, Tessa J            8 Badger-MR              43.44      45.42        
 92 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.53      45.53        
 92 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR              44.19      45.53        
 94 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      45.56        
 95 Backos, Eleni M           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.86      45.72        
 96 LA Perche, Erin           10 MSC-MR                 48.10      45.78        
 97 Dublynn, Kelly            10 LBA-MR                 49.28      46.41        
 98 Joseph, Megan P            9 HAA-MR                 54.33      46.72        
 99 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR                52.99      47.24        
100 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      47.35        
101 Hayday, Sydney E           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.62      47.42        
102 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR                 49.58      47.56        
103 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                48.95      47.63        
104 Burgess, Brittney B       10 NFS-MR                 48.97      47.82        
105 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR              44.04      47.97        
106 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                  47.51      48.08        
107 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR                 48.50      48.17        
108 Hutzelmann, Denali M       7 Aqua Gems-MR           53.70      48.30        
109 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      48.32        
110 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                48.64      48.49        
111 Nelson, Sierra V           9 NFS-MR                 55.83      48.51        
112 Warren, Lucy E            10 RY-NJ                  44.53      48.68        
113 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      49.28        
114 O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      49.50        
115 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      49.51        
116 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      49.73        
117 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 49.46      49.87        
118 Keim, Laura                9 LBA-MR                 47.87      50.11        
119 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.12      50.35        
120 Kelaher, Caitlin C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.81      50.38        
121 Pfaff, Kerri               9 Basc-MR                   NT      50.84        
122 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR                 44.53      50.85        
123 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.32      50.94        
124 Dong, Francesca            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.97      51.50        
125 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR                 50.35      51.74        
126 Feldman, Danielle         10 LBA-MR                 49.54      51.85        
127 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      52.27        
128 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 49.97      52.58        
129 Sollitto, Caroline A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.43      52.84        
129 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 52.66      52.84        
131 Flynn, Megan C             9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      49.84      53.26        
132 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR           46.22      54.05        
133 Randall, Celia M          10 Aquabears-CT           55.49      54.79        
134 Lavars, Catherine A        8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      55.98        
135 Lee, Cassandra             9 Basc-MR                   NT      56.00        
136 Mak, Eunice                8 Basc-MR                   NT      56.28        
137 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:07.69      56.32        
138 Mastrandrea, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR                 58.41      59.28        
139 Miller, Danielle L         9 Sachem-MR              45.00      59.32        
140 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR                56.63      59.80        
141 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:00.26        
142 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:00.51        
143 Allaire, Kristen E         8 WBD-NE                 56.17    1:01.82        
144 Gruber, Jacqueline R       9 LBA-MR                 46.01    1:02.41        
145 Morello, Alyssa B          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99    1:03.17        
146 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 57.65    1:05.91        
147 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR                59.29    1:07.42        
148 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00    1:07.80        
149 Nix, Sabine A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.18    1:08.66        
150 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90    1:09.74        
151 Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.82    1:11.03        
152 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90    1:13.58        
153 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:16.07        
154 Neal, Kimberly             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.46        
154 Rizzo, Alexandra B         9 MSC-MR                 56.34    1:16.46        
156 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00    1:22.13        
 
Event 20  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.87      32.72 ZONE   
  2 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR                 33.01      33.56 ZONE   
  3 OM, John L                 9 RY-NJ                  37.61      34.17 JOS    
  4 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR              34.91      34.56 JOS    
  5 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR                    NT      34.59 JOS    
  6 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                34.38      34.72 JOS    
  7 Rookwood Jr., William K   10 HS-MR                  33.93      34.84 JOS    
  8 Farrell, Robert J         10 RY-NJ                  35.44      35.10 JOS    
  9 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.58      35.85 JOS    
 10 Cato, Camren A             9 NFS-MR                 38.59      36.49 JOS    
 11 Russell, Duke             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      36.57 JOS    
 12 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              36.25      36.62 JOS    
 13 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.04      37.00 JOS    
 14 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              36.40      37.05 JOS    
 15 Kolodko, Kristoff V       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.94      37.07 JOS    
 16 James, Gregory A           9 NFS-MR                 38.04      37.40 JOS    
 17 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                42.12      37.64 JOS    
 18 Choi, Hajin               10 Unattached             44.70      37.68 JOS    
 19 Han, Gene                 10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.51      37.85 JOS    
 20 Josiah, Ryan M            10 Aquabears-CT           39.49      38.51 JOS    
 21 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              39.05      38.74 JOS    
 22 Cosentino, Dante J         9 RY-NJ                  38.27      38.87 JOS    
 23 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR                39.08      38.98 JOS    
 24 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 38.18      39.07        
 25 Varshisky, Samuel M        9 Badger-MR              37.45      39.32        
 26 Balkin, Kobi I            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.35      39.51        
 27 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                  39.79      39.53        
 28 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      40.11        
 29 Marczinkowski, Ryan M     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.59      40.17        
 30 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      40.43        
 31 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      40.60        
 32 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                41.76      40.79        
 33 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 39.48      40.90        
 34 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                  40.25      41.07        
 35 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              39.34      41.38        
 36 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      41.48        
 37 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.91      41.70        
 38 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50      42.06        
 39 Woo, Brendan              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.16      42.07        
 40 Karangekis, Nicholas G    10 Aquabears-CT           44.49      42.50        
 41 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  44.03      42.51        
 42 Klimko, Joseph T          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.93      42.69        
 43 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                 44.22      42.95        
 44 Foster, Colby W            9 WBD-NE                 39.79      43.10        
 45 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.40      43.12        
 46 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           37.05      43.27        
 47 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         44.02      43.71        
 48 Gurnett, Clayton R         9 MSC-MR                 50.43      43.82        
 49 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.11        
 50 Delaney, John L           10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      44.31        
 51 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                42.48      44.33        
 52 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      44.61        
 53 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                  44.72      45.56        
 54 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR                   NT      45.73        
 55 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR                43.42      46.02        
 56 Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR              44.12      46.08        
 57 Gabriele, Stephen J        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.69      46.33        
 58 Morgan, Samuel            10 UNMSC-MR               50.22      46.37        
 59 Chan, Brendan             10 LIAC-MR                48.60      46.62        
 60 Guerci, Andrew J           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.99      46.90        
 61 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR                 48.82      47.72        
 62 Mejia, David               9 LBA-MR                 49.88      47.89        
 63 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR                46.78      48.15        
 64 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.04      48.18        
 65 Delahanty, James           8 LBA-MR                 51.13      48.72        
 66 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      48.88        
 67 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      48.98        
 68 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      49.63        
 69 Lee, Conner B              9 Aquabears-CT           53.49      49.69        
 70 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:00.42      49.83        
 71 Scobee, Jack L             7 Aquabears-CT           54.49      50.42        
 72 McLaughlin, Mark W         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.00      50.51        
 73 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      50.95        
 74 Karangekis, Mitchell S     7 Aquabears-CT           49.49      50.96        
 75 Morgan, Julian             8 MSC-MR                 50.57      51.13        
 76 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      52.00        
 77 Bidwell, Alec J            7 Badger-MR              50.43      52.47        
 78 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50      53.18        
 79 Lei, Brandon              10 Basc-MR                   NT      53.59        
 80 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      56.52        
 81 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR                 58.05      56.57        
 82 Hansen, Daniel J          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      56.66        
 83 Cannon, Matthew            6 LBA-MR               1:01.54      59.69        
 84 Lu, Harrison               9 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:00.55        
 85 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:01.05        
 86 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50    1:01.17        
 87 Hodosky, Eric J            7 HAA-MR               1:06.41    1:07.05        
 88 Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.10    1:09.68        
 
Event 21  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.79  JRN
        2:09.09  JRNB
        2:18.99  ZONE
        2:22.99  SRME
        2:30.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.27    2:18.50 ZONE   
                1:08.41   2:18.50 (1:10.09)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:18.69    2:19.47 SRME   
                1:07.32   2:19.47 (1:12.15)                                        
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:14.96    2:20.17 SRME   
                1:09.08   2:20.17 (1:11.09)                                        
  4 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.95    2:22.07 SRME   
                1:08.36   2:22.07 (1:13.71)                                        
  5 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            2:20.91    2:22.18 SRME   
                1:08.91   2:22.18 (1:13.27)                                        
  6 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:23.22 JOS    
                1:10.22   2:23.22 (1:13.00)                                        
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.64    2:23.43 JOS    
                1:09.39   2:23.43 (1:14.04)                                        
  8 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:30.63    2:23.71 JOS    
                1:09.40   2:23.71 (1:14.31)                                        
  8 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:23.71 JOS    
                1:11.93   2:23.71 (1:11.78)                                        
 10 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               2:21.64    2:24.20 JOS    
                1:10.07   2:24.20 (1:14.13)                                        
 11 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               2:23.17    2:26.90 JOS    
                1:10.47   2:26.90 (1:16.43)                                        
 12 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:27.05 JOS    
                1:11.63   2:27.05 (1:15.42)                                        
 13 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              2:18.26    2:27.17 JOS    
                1:10.43   2:27.17 (1:16.74)                                        
 14 Brooke, Taylor W          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:27.64 JOS    
                1:11.53   2:27.64 (1:16.11)                                        
 15 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            2:29.61    2:28.17 JOS    
                1:13.61   2:28.17 (1:14.56)                                        
 16 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               2:28.03    2:28.29 JOS    
                1:12.79   2:28.29 (1:15.50)                                        
 17 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               2:32.46    2:29.06 JOS    
                1:12.59   2:29.06 (1:16.47)                                        
 18 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:31.25    2:29.91 JOS    
                1:13.19   2:29.91 (1:16.72)                                        
 19 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       2:28.81    2:30.20 JOS    
                1:11.99   2:30.20 (1:18.21)                                        
 20 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR              2:26.17    2:30.49 JOS    
                1:13.72   2:30.49 (1:16.77)                                        
 20 Scobee, Chloe A           14 Aquabears-CT         2:24.91    2:30.49 JOS    
                1:13.00   2:30.49 (1:17.49)                                        
 22 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:30.61 JOS    
                  46.16   2:30.61 (1:44.45)                                        
 23 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              3:06.41    2:30.70 JOS    
 24 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:26.00    2:30.80 JOS    
                1:14.45   2:30.80 (1:16.35)                                        
 25 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:34.89    2:30.88 JOS    
                1:13.79   2:30.88 (1:17.09)                                        
 26 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:25.17    2:31.09        
                1:14.05   2:31.09 (1:17.04)                                        
 27 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:25.88    2:31.56        
                1:14.48   2:31.56 (1:17.08)                                        
 28 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.60    2:32.59        
                1:12.11   2:32.59 (1:20.48)                                        
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               2:33.54    2:35.03        
                1:15.36   2:35.03 (1:19.67)                                        
 30 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              2:32.50    2:35.67        
                1:15.31   2:35.67 (1:20.36)                                        
 31 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:26.76    2:36.45        
                1:15.09   2:36.45 (1:21.36)                                        
 32 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.13    2:37.50        
                  46.17   2:37.50 (1:51.33)                                        
 33 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.27    2:38.58        
                  48.37   2:38.58 (1:50.21)                                        
 34 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:57.98    2:38.91        
                1:17.27   2:38.91 (1:21.64)                                        
 35 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            2:38.60    2:39.29        
                  47.66   2:39.29 (1:51.63)                                        
 36 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       2:32.85    2:39.58        
                1:17.05   2:39.58 (1:22.53)                                        
 37 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:40.00        
 38 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              2:38.50    2:40.33        
                  46.82   2:40.33 (1:53.51)                                        
 39 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            2:34.29    2:40.79        
 40 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.89    2:41.79        
                1:19.19   2:41.79 (1:22.60)                                        
 41 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            2:49.35    2:42.27        
                1:19.76   2:42.27 (1:22.51)                                        
 42 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.02    2:43.06        
                1:19.41   2:43.06 (1:23.65)                                        
 43 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.32    2:43.12        
                1:19.87   2:43.12 (1:23.25)                                        
 44 Beilfuss, Joanna L        14 WBD-NE               2:44.55    2:44.13        
                1:20.12   2:44.13 (1:24.01)                                        
 45 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:44.16        
                  44.79   2:44.16 (1:59.37)                                        
 46 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              3:00.97    2:44.20        
                1:19.00   2:44.20 (1:25.20)                                        
 47 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              2:40.88    2:44.23        
                1:18.70   2:44.23 (1:25.53)                                        
 48 El Naggar, Ashley A       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.30    2:44.40        
                  47.41   2:44.40 (1:56.99)                                        
 49 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            2:41.68    2:44.79        
                1:19.46   2:44.79 (1:25.33)                                        
 50 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                2:45.45    2:46.29        
                1:18.44   2:46.29 (1:27.85)                                        
 51 Pantano, Nicky A          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:38.91    2:47.24        
                  48.29   2:47.24 (1:58.95)                                        
 52 Sherard, Nia              14 NFS-MR               2:39.14    2:48.74        
                  47.90   2:48.74 (2:00.84)                                        
 53 Cook, Noelle M            13 WBD-NE               2:47.00    2:49.12        
                1:20.06   2:49.12 (1:29.06)                                        
 54 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              2:58.43    2:49.17        
                1:19.74   2:49.17 (1:29.43)                                        
 55 Simone, Emily A           14 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:50.29        
                  52.28   2:50.29 (1:58.01)                                        
 56 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                2:56.69    2:50.87        
                  52.79   2:50.87 (1:58.08)                                        
 57 Boyer, Patty A            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.13    2:52.28        
                1:21.06   2:52.28 (1:31.22)                                        
 58 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                2:52.30    2:52.39        
                1:23.54   2:52.39 (1:28.85)                                        
 59 Verhoof, Alyssa A         14 RY-NJ                2:39.43    2:52.73        
                  46.63   2:52.73 (2:06.10)                                        
 60 Walsh, Kaitlyn            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.60    2:52.94        
                  51.91   2:52.94 (2:01.03)                                        
 61 Schimpfle, Emily A        13 RY-NJ                2:52.56    2:53.95        
                1:24.06   2:53.95 (1:29.89)                                        
 62 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.00    2:55.26        
                1:23.23   2:55.26 (1:32.03)                                        
 63 MacArthur, Molly J        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:50.67    2:55.36        
                1:23.07   2:55.36 (1:32.29)                                        
 64 Quintin, Natalia          14 LBA-MR               2:58.90    2:57.37        
                1:22.17   2:57.37 (1:35.20)                                        
 65 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.85    2:59.49        
                1:24.49   2:59.49 (1:35.00)                                        
 66 Reid, Kaitlyn E           13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    2:59.87        
                1:24.65   2:59.87 (1:35.22)                                        
 67 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.80    2:59.91        
 68 Granan, Samantha L        13 MSC-MR               3:02.81    3:00.39        
                1:25.56   3:00.39 (1:34.83)                                        
 69 D'Alberto, Amanda C       13 MSC-MR               3:10.54    3:03.37        
                1:28.75   3:03.37 (1:34.62)                                        
 70 Hsieh, Jubilee E          14 RY-NJ                3:03.03    3:06.05        
                1:29.49   3:06.05 (1:36.56)                                        
 71 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.13    3:21.75        
                1:35.57   3:21.75 (1:46.18)                                        
 72 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            3:22.16    3:23.28        
                1:33.19   3:23.28 (1:50.09)                                        
 73 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.81    3:51.53        
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.29  JRN
        1:58.09  JRNB
        2:12.99  ZONE
        2:13.99  SRME
        2:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.16    2:06.11 ZONE   
                1:01.51   2:06.11 (1:04.60)                                        
  2 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:09.49 ZONE   
                1:01.95   2:09.49 (1:07.54)                                        
  3 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:13.01 SRME   
                1:03.14   2:13.01 (1:09.87)                                        
  4 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              2:14.59    2:14.14 JOS    
                1:04.59   2:14.14 (1:09.55)                                        
  5 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    2:14.87 JOS    
                1:03.46   2:14.87 (1:11.41)                                        
  6 KO, Peter                 14 RY-NJ                2:31.60    2:15.62 JOS    
  7 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              2:21.11    2:18.73 JOS    
                1:06.95   2:18.73 (1:11.78)                                        
  8 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:19.48    2:18.80 JOS    
                1:07.24   2:18.80 (1:11.56)                                        
  9 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                2:18.18    2:19.31 JOS    
                1:05.62   2:19.31 (1:13.69)                                        
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:19.85    2:21.36 JOS    
                1:07.84   2:21.36 (1:13.52)                                        
 11 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               2:19.00    2:22.50 JOS    
                1:07.88   2:22.50 (1:14.62)                                        
 12 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.14    2:22.70 JOS    
                1:08.08   2:22.70 (1:14.62)                                        
 13 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:16.33    2:22.96 JOS    
                1:06.98   2:22.96 (1:15.98)                                        
 14 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.61    2:23.13 JOS    
                1:08.08   2:23.13 (1:15.05)                                        
 15 Johnstone, Sean O         14 NFS-MR               2:26.81    2:23.28 JOS    
                1:09.28   2:23.28 (1:14.00)                                        
 16 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:18.96    2:23.62 JOS    
 17 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:23.65 JOS    
                1:08.53   2:23.65 (1:15.12)                                        
 18 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR               2:21.27    2:24.05 JOS    
                1:09.70   2:24.05 (1:14.35)                                        
 19 Hong, Arthur J            14 RY-NJ                2:16.26    2:24.14 JOS    
                1:07.25   2:24.14 (1:16.89)                                        
 20 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.00    2:24.94 JOS    
                1:08.09   2:24.94 (1:16.85)                                        
 21 Golan, Jacob J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:25.59 JOS    
                1:58.83     2:25.59 (26.76)                                        
 22 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.82    2:25.91 JOS    
                1:09.47   2:25.91 (1:16.44)                                        
 23 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               2:40.66    2:26.61        
 24 Pascal, Alex B            13 Aquabears-CT         2:27.55    2:26.67        
                1:10.94   2:26.67 (1:15.73)                                        
 25 Gabriele, Louis M         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:26.02    2:27.29        
                1:10.28   2:27.29 (1:17.01)                                        
 26 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               2:38.69    2:27.94        
                1:12.92   2:27.94 (1:15.02)                                        
 27 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.23    2:28.82        
                1:13.05   2:28.82 (1:15.77)                                        
 28 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.60    2:29.07        
                1:11.37   2:29.07 (1:17.70)                                        
 29 Pyon, UN Jae              14 RY-NJ                2:27.36    2:29.24        
                1:10.45   2:29.24 (1:18.79)                                        
 30 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               2:29.37    2:29.33        
                1:11.93   2:29.33 (1:17.40)                                        
 31 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.97    2:29.57        
                1:12.75   2:29.57 (1:16.82)                                        
 32 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.75    2:29.80        
                1:11.93   2:29.80 (1:17.87)                                        
 33 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               2:28.42    2:29.83        
                1:10.90   2:29.83 (1:18.93)                                        
 34 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:48.58    2:31.05        
                1:11.78   2:31.05 (1:19.27)                                        
 35 Lee, Alex C               14 RY-NJ                2:35.74    2:31.59        
                1:15.79   2:31.59 (1:15.80)                                        
 36 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR              2:31.23    2:31.78        
                1:11.89   2:31.78 (1:19.89)                                        
 37 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            2:30.11    2:32.37        
 38 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                2:26.00    2:33.07        
                1:09.81   2:33.07 (1:23.26)                                        
 39 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:34.02        
                1:15.65   2:34.02 (1:18.37)                                        
 40 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.82    2:34.28        
                1:13.87   2:34.28 (1:20.41)                                        
 41 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              2:42.33    2:34.54        
                1:15.24   2:34.54 (1:19.30)                                        
 42 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:35.35        
                1:14.50   2:35.35 (1:20.85)                                        
 42 O'Connor, Kevin J         14 RY-NJ                2:39.95    2:35.35        
                1:15.25   2:35.35 (1:20.10)                                        
 44 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:35.50        
                1:13.23   2:35.50 (1:22.27)                                        
 45 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.57    2:37.41        
                1:15.49   2:37.41 (1:21.92)                                        
 46 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                2:30.60    2:37.74        
                1:14.53   2:37.74 (1:23.21)                                        
 47 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               2:34.07    2:37.85        
                1:15.67   2:37.85 (1:22.18)                                        
 48 Catarinacchio, Vincent    13 GAEL-MR              2:48.51    2:38.09        
                1:15.32   2:38.09 (1:22.77)                                        
 49 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.80    2:38.31        
                1:14.65   2:38.31 (1:23.66)                                        
 50 Bryan, Kareem N           13 NFS-MR               3:11.45    2:38.43        
                1:15.62   2:38.43 (1:22.81)                                        
 51 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.46    2:39.19        
                1:17.39   2:39.19 (1:21.80)                                        
 52 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:39.74        
                1:09.73   2:39.74 (1:30.01)                                        
 53 Cummings, Dylan P         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:36.14    2:42.13        
                1:17.76   2:42.13 (1:24.37)                                        
 54 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            2:39.31    2:42.92        
                1:17.27   2:42.92 (1:25.65)                                        
 55 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       2:32.98    2:42.96        
                1:16.76   2:42.96 (1:26.20)                                        
 56 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                2:41.34    2:43.34        
                1:19.30   2:43.34 (1:24.04)                                        
 57 Goutzounis, Peter T       14 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:44.30        
                1:15.39   2:44.30 (1:28.91)                                        
 58 Cammarosano, Joe          13 LBA-MR               2:37.89    2:44.81        
                1:16.80   2:44.81 (1:28.01)                                        
 59 Romero, Andres            13 FLY-MR               2:49.41    2:47.80        
                1:18.70   2:47.80 (1:29.10)                                        
 60 Rein III, John L          14 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    2:49.17        
                  54.77   2:49.17 (1:54.40)                                        
 61 Vogel, Harry D            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:51.38    2:50.10        
                1:18.48   2:50.10 (1:31.62)                                        
 62 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               2:39.64    2:50.59        
                1:21.61   2:50.59 (1:28.98)                                        
 63 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.61    2:50.88        
                1:23.09   2:50.88 (1:27.79)                                        
 64 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.93    2:50.95        
                1:22.59   2:50.95 (1:28.36)                                        
 65 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.27    2:52.33        
                1:21.76   2:52.33 (1:30.57)                                        
 66 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               2:53.65    2:52.57        
                1:17.19   2:52.57 (1:35.38)                                        
 67 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              2:50.79    2:57.89        
                1:24.65   2:57.89 (1:33.24)                                        
 68 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            2:53.49    3:00.63        
                1:24.32   3:00.63 (1:36.31)                                        
 69 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              3:15.22    3:04.13        
 70 Francis, Michael          13 NFS-MR               3:15.68    3:04.16        
                1:28.22   3:04.16 (1:35.94)                                        
 71 Shapiro, Adam J           13 HAA-MR               3:20.25    3:06.30        
                  55.30   3:06.30 (2:11.00)                                        
 72 Loper, Michael D          13 TVSC-MR              3:20.52    3:11.51        
                  55.96   3:11.51 (2:15.55)                                        
 73 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            3:21.76    3:12.00        
                  58.32   3:12.00 (2:13.68)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               2:49.89         DQ        
                  49.42        DQ (1:55.63)                                        
 
Event 23  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.79  JRN
        2:09.09  JRNB
        2:22.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzetta, Natalie M       16 Aquabears-CT         2:09.98    2:13.61 SRME   
                1:05.20   2:13.61 (1:08.41)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                2:13.96    2:18.23 SRME   
                1:07.92   2:18.23 (1:10.31)                                        
  3 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR             2:16.83    2:18.92 SRME   
                1:07.76   2:18.92 (1:11.16)                                        
  4 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              2:11.31    2:19.36 SRME   
                1:06.70   2:19.36 (1:12.66)                                        
  5 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               2:14.96    2:19.48 SRME   
                1:07.46   2:19.48 (1:12.02)                                        
  6 Falco, Jamie              19 MSC-MR               2:12.18    2:19.76 SRME   
                1:08.27   2:19.76 (1:11.49)                                        
  7 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:20.61    2:20.13 SRME   
                  45.22   2:20.13 (1:34.91)                                        
  8 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               2:18.50    2:21.33 SRME   
  9 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:21.42 SRME   
                  46.51   2:21.42 (1:34.91)                                        
 10 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.77    2:21.48 SRME   
                  46.22   2:21.48 (1:35.26)                                        
 10 Janowski, Mary            16 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:21.48 SRME   
                  45.92   2:21.48 (1:35.56)                                        
 12 Gardocki, Sara B          17 Aquabears-CT         2:15.70    2:21.73 SRME   
                1:08.98   2:21.73 (1:12.75)                                        
 13 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              2:10.62    2:22.05 SRME   
                1:09.12   2:22.05 (1:12.93)                                        
 14 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:32.60    2:22.65 SRME   
                  48.77   2:22.65 (1:33.88)                                        
 15 Conjares, Chloe C         13 RY-NJ                2:21.53    2:23.00        
                  46.69   2:23.00 (1:36.31)                                        
 16 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            2:25.44    2:23.92        
                1:10.86   2:23.92 (1:13.06)                                        
 17 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               2:19.11    2:25.23        
                1:10.43   2:25.23 (1:14.80)                                        
 18 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               2:25.01    2:25.67        
                1:08.21   2:25.67 (1:17.46)                                        
 19 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:21.26    2:25.72        
                  46.38   2:25.72 (1:39.34)                                        
 20 Kaliades, Dena            18 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:25.94        
                  44.44   2:25.94 (1:41.50)                                        
 21 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:29.24    2:26.43        
                1:11.73   2:26.43 (1:14.70)                                        
 22 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.22    2:27.50        
                  45.57   2:27.50 (1:41.93)                                        
 23 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               2:27.52    2:27.62        
                1:11.73   2:27.62 (1:15.89)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                2:28.32    2:27.82        
                1:12.55   2:27.82 (1:15.27)                                        
 25 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.72    2:27.83        
                  48.21   2:27.83 (1:39.62)                                        
 26 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               2:26.51    2:28.54        
                1:11.97   2:28.54 (1:16.57)                                        
 27 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    13 RY-NJ                2:23.25    2:28.73        
                1:12.75   2:28.73 (1:15.98)                                        
 28 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               2:23.13    2:29.02        
                1:12.29   2:29.02 (1:16.73)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                2:31.68    2:29.08        
                  48.16   2:29.08 (1:40.92)                                        
 30 Adams, Vicki B            15 RY-NJ                2:53.07    2:29.61        
                1:12.27   2:29.61 (1:17.34)                                        
 31 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:30.15        
 32 Dudar, Stefanie E         16 RY-NJ                2:27.86    2:30.81        
                1:13.72   2:30.81 (1:17.09)                                        
 33 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:31.20        
                  48.45   2:31.20 (1:42.75)                                        
 34 DiDonato, Emily           15 UN-TS-MR             2:22.90    2:32.57        
                  46.96   2:32.57 (1:45.61)                                        
 35 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                2:36.55    2:33.21        
                1:16.13   2:33.21 (1:17.08)                                        
 36 Genovese, Kate A          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.35    2:33.86        
                  45.37   2:33.86 (1:48.49)                                        
 37 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                2:37.08    2:34.03        
 38 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:34.66        
                  47.83   2:34.66 (1:46.83)                                        
 39 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                2:33.66    2:35.07        
                  48.09   2:35.07 (1:46.98)                                        
 40 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                2:36.55    2:35.25        
                1:16.46   2:35.25 (1:18.79)                                        
 41 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                2:44.22    2:35.73        
                  53.28   2:35.73 (1:42.45)                                        
 42 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.47    2:35.92        
                1:15.43   2:35.92 (1:20.49)                                        
 43 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:30.85    2:36.61        
                  47.46   2:36.61 (1:49.15)                                        
 44 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:36.67        
                  47.76   2:36.67 (1:48.91)                                        
 45 Leonardo, Cassandra D     16 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:36.76        
                  48.41   2:36.76 (1:48.35)                                        
 46 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               2:29.72    2:37.45        
                  45.41   2:37.45 (1:52.04)                                        
 47 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               2:34.44    2:37.53        
                1:15.61   2:37.53 (1:21.92)                                        
 48 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                2:46.51    2:37.99        
                  52.40   2:37.99 (1:45.59)                                        
 49 Zhu, Wei                  16 RY-NJ                2:44.37    2:38.48        
                  52.92   2:38.48 (1:45.56)                                        
 50 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                2:40.54    2:38.95        
                  51.94   2:38.95 (1:47.01)                                        
 51 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              2:34.67    2:39.09        
                1:15.76   2:39.09 (1:23.33)                                        
 52 Almonte, Liana G          12 RY-NJ                2:37.12    2:39.72        
                1:18.05   2:39.72 (1:21.67)                                        
 53 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                2:47.55    2:39.78        
                1:16.76   2:39.78 (1:23.02)                                        
 54 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.22    2:44.11        
                  51.81   2:44.11 (1:52.30)                                        
 55 Ritter, Jamie D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.09    2:44.42        
                1:19.60   2:44.42 (1:24.82)                                        
 56 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                2:46.55    2:44.54        
                  53.51   2:44.54 (1:51.03)                                        
 57 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            2:36.71    2:46.23        
                1:18.54   2:46.23 (1:27.69)                                        
 58 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            2:40.87    2:46.96        
                1:18.75   2:46.96 (1:28.21)                                        
 59 Kearney, Megan E          15 RY-NJ                2:39.34    2:47.99        
                  52.11   2:47.99 (1:55.88)                                        
 60 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR               2:51.02    2:49.47        
                  31.10   2:49.47 (2:18.37)                                        
 61 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            2:51.64    2:51.83        
                1:22.48   2:51.83 (1:29.35)                                        
 62 Peterson, Lauren          15 HAA-MR               2:40.42    2:52.09        
                1:19.35   2:52.09 (1:32.74)                                        
 63 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            2:48.78    2:55.38        
                  34.80   2:55.38 (2:20.58)                                        
 64 Campa, Catherine V        15 LIAC-MR              3:05.90    2:59.68        
                  50.73   2:59.68 (2:08.95)                                        
 65 Dibari, Krystin           15 LBA-MR               3:05.80    3:08.40        
                1:29.07   3:08.40 (1:39.33)                                        
 66 Wong, Sherrinette S       15 NFS-MR               4:16.92    3:29.37        
                  51.62   3:29.37 (2:37.75)                                        
 67 Mehta, Puja D             16 WBD-NE               3:10.00    3:38.46        
                  51.17   3:38.46 (2:47.29)                                        
 
Event 24  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.29  JRN
        1:58.09  JRNB
        2:13.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           20 TVSC-MR              1:52.86    2:00.83 SRME   
                  58.47   2:00.83 (1:02.36)                                        
  2 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:07.33 SRME   
                1:01.64   2:07.33 (1:05.69)                                        
  3 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR               2:10.78    2:08.89 SRME   
                  44.22   2:08.89 (1:24.67)                                        
  4 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:05.03    2:09.25 SRME   
                1:01.92   2:09.25 (1:07.33)                                        
  5 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR               2:02.47    2:09.53 SRME   
                1:02.96   2:09.53 (1:06.57)                                        
  6 King, Brendan D           15 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:10.12 SRME   
                1:02.78   2:10.12 (1:07.34)                                        
  7 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR            2:05.98    2:10.46 SRME   
                1:03.15   2:10.46 (1:07.31)                                        
  8 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:07.77    2:10.51 SRME   
                1:02.76   2:10.51 (1:07.75)                                        
  9 Hicks, Patrick B          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.86    2:11.02 SRME   
 10 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               2:07.31    2:11.05 SRME   
                1:04.23   2:11.05 (1:06.82)                                        
 11 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.16    2:13.69 SRME   
                1:04.33   2:13.69 (1:09.36)                                        
 12 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               2:14.33    2:14.60        
                  43.67   2:14.60 (1:30.93)                                        
 13 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.37    2:14.92        
                1:05.37   2:14.92 (1:09.55)                                        
 14 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               2:12.73    2:15.27        
                  44.64   2:15.27 (1:30.63)                                        
 15 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:15.28        
                  44.12   2:15.28 (1:31.16)                                        
 16 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            2:12.79    2:18.54        
                  43.12   2:18.54 (1:35.42)                                        
 17 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:09.95    2:19.46        
                  41.61   2:19.46 (1:37.85)                                        
 18 Brown, Kamau R            16 NFS-MR               2:18.28    2:20.03        
                1:05.94   2:20.03 (1:14.09)                                        
 19 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.34    2:20.64        
 20 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.08    2:20.84        
                1:05.28   2:20.84 (1:15.56)                                        
 21 Paulosky, Michael A       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.09    2:20.98        
                  42.90   2:20.98 (1:38.08)                                        
 22 Levine, Andy W            15 Aquabears-CT         2:18.81    2:21.62        
                1:08.84   2:21.62 (1:12.78)                                        
 23 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR              2:34.90    2:22.50        
                1:10.03   2:22.50 (1:12.47)                                        
 24 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               2:23.91    2:23.60        
                1:08.35   2:23.60 (1:15.25)                                        
 25 Zoeller, Michael H        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:21.14    2:23.86        
                1:07.71   2:23.86 (1:16.15)                                        
 26 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       2:19.74    2:24.27        
                1:09.83   2:24.27 (1:14.44)                                        
 27 Chou, Frank J             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:16.31    2:25.67        
                  44.85   2:25.67 (1:40.82)                                        
 28 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              2:23.96    2:25.91        
                1:11.06   2:25.91 (1:14.85)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               2:41.45    2:26.00        
                1:09.40   2:26.00 (1:16.60)                                        
 30 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               2:33.32    2:26.09        
                1:09.24   2:26.09 (1:16.85)                                        
 31 Phillips, Andrew          16 NFS-MR               2:30.89    2:26.43        
                1:09.40   2:26.43 (1:17.03)                                        
 32 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:13.61    2:27.73        
                  44.60   2:27.73 (1:43.13)                                        
 33 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR       2:23.33    2:28.66        
 34 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:21.15    2:29.17        
                1:12.44   2:29.17 (1:16.73)                                        
 35 Kandell, Chris W          17 IA-MR                2:19.41    2:30.13        
                1:10.25   2:30.13 (1:19.88)                                        
 36 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.04    2:31.16        
                1:12.15   2:31.16 (1:19.01)                                        
 37 Perdomo, Miguel           15 NFS-MR               2:44.26    2:31.30        
                1:13.56   2:31.30 (1:17.74)                                        
 38 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              2:44.70    2:31.32        
                1:12.09   2:31.32 (1:19.23)                                        
 39 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.75    2:31.43        
                1:11.54   2:31.43 (1:19.89)                                        
 40 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.27    2:31.65        
                1:14.82   2:31.65 (1:16.83)                                        
 41 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                2:37.56    2:32.55        
                1:12.84   2:32.55 (1:19.71)                                        
 42 Bryant, Andrew K          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.81    2:33.87        
                1:14.21   2:33.87 (1:19.66)                                        
 43 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            2:27.87    2:34.04        
                1:12.68   2:34.04 (1:21.36)                                        
 44 Rouse, Corey              17 NFS-MR               2:27.80    2:36.55        
                  45.22   2:36.55 (1:51.33)                                        
 45 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              2:46.23    2:36.81        
                1:16.06   2:36.81 (1:20.75)                                        
 46 Triculis, Adam            15 IA-MR                2:37.21    2:38.10        
                1:15.37   2:38.10 (1:22.73)                                        
 47 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:38.93        
                1:15.70   2:38.93 (1:23.23)                                        
 48 Friedlander, Brian J      16 RY-NJ                2:26.42    2:39.07        
                  46.45   2:39.07 (1:52.62)                                        
 49 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                2:37.88    2:39.21        
 50 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              2:36.13    2:39.53        
                1:17.62   2:39.53 (1:21.91)                                        
 51 Grant, Munro S            16 IA-MR                2:29.80    2:43.36        
                1:18.33   2:43.36 (1:25.03)                                        
 52 Shaw, Maliek              15 NFS-MR               2:58.01    2:44.46        
                1:17.75   2:44.46 (1:26.71)                                        
 53 Harkins, Joey D           15 North Shore-MR       3:01.50    2:58.76        
                1:21.85   2:58.76 (1:36.91)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  JRN
        1:05.79  JRNB
        1:12.29  ZONE
        1:13.99  SRME
        1:19.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               1:09.44    1:08.90 ZONE   
  2 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            1:07.42    1:09.12 ZONE   
  3 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.30    1:11.03 ZONE   
  4 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              1:08.37    1:11.18 ZONE   
  5 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               1:12.10    1:11.33 ZONE   
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:10.07    1:12.67 SRME   
  7 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              1:15.44    1:12.96 SRME   
  8 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.07    1:13.22 SRME   
  8 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              1:14.43    1:13.22 SRME   
 10 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.45    1:13.49 SRME   
 11 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.39    1:13.53 SRME   
 12 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:13.83 SRME   
 13 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               1:12.93    1:13.96 SRME   
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:14.24 JOS    
 15 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.11    1:14.39 JOS    
 16 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.10    1:14.84 JOS    
 17 Brooke, Taylor W          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:15.30 JOS    
 18 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               1:13.91    1:15.33 JOS    
 19 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                1:11.33    1:15.42 JOS    
 20 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.66    1:17.09 JOS    
 21 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              1:19.21    1:17.38 JOS    
 22 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    13 TVSC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.40 JOS    
 23 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.17    1:18.87 JOS    
 24 Marshall, Sam L           13 Aquabears-CT         1:16.60    1:18.89 JOS    
 25 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:19.31 JOS    
 26 Lee, Morgan E             14 Aquabears-CT         1:16.80    1:19.55 JOS    
 27 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       1:21.66    1:19.78 JOS    
 28 Hipolito, Alex L          14 WBD-NE               1:16.19    1:20.37        
 29 Allan, Jessica L          14 Aquabears-CT         1:19.15    1:20.89        
 30 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            1:21.71    1:22.51        
 31 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:19.39    1:23.94        
 32 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:40.30    1:24.61        
 33 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:35.62    1:24.99        
 34 Beilfuss, Joanna L        14 WBD-NE               1:26.10    1:25.22        
 35 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.40        
 36 El Naggar, Ashley A       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.57    1:27.49        
 37 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:28.23        
 38 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR               1:29.41    1:28.52        
 39 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.37    1:28.89        
 40 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:29.50        
 41 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               1:28.69    1:31.28        
 42 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:24.31    1:31.45        
 43 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                1:29.48    1:32.65        
 44 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:38.06    1:35.48        
 45 Hsieh, Jubilee E          14 RY-NJ                1:41.30    1:36.24        
 46 Cook, Noelle M            13 WBD-NE               1:33.00    1:37.57        
 47 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              1:42.74    1:40.60        
 48 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:39.78    1:41.24        
 49 Pantano, Nicky A          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.04    1:41.89        
 50 D'Alberto, Amanda C       13 MSC-MR               1:45.52    1:44.85        
 51 Reid, Kaitlyn E           13 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:48.76        
 52 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:56.10    2:01.67        
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  JRN
          58.89  JRNB
        1:07.99  SRME
        1:08.19  ZONE
        1:13.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:04.11 SRME   
  2 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.58 SRME   
  3 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.42    1:04.61 SRME   
  4 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.19    1:06.90 SRME   
  5 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.99 SRME   
  6 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.29 JOS    
  7 Johnstone, Sean O         14 NFS-MR               1:13.25    1:09.10 JOS    
  8 KO, Peter                 14 RY-NJ                1:08.99    1:09.88 JOS    
  9 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:10.24 JOS    
 10 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.28    1:11.69 JOS    
 10 Kingston, Yohancey        14 NFS-MR               1:21.53    1:11.69 JOS    
 12 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                1:11.85    1:12.24 JOS    
 13 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:11.34    1:14.02        
 14 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.03    1:15.34        
 15 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.66    1:16.13        
 16 Taylor, Austin J          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.62    1:16.46        
 17 Pascal, Alex B            13 Aquabears-CT         1:12.79    1:16.68        
 18 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:17.21    1:18.29        
 19 Catarinacchio, Vincent    13 GAEL-MR              1:18.32    1:18.81        
 20 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               1:16.42    1:18.87        
 21 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               1:21.71    1:22.79        
 21 Shapiro, Adam J           13 HAA-MR               1:46.27    1:22.79        
 23 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.71    1:22.84        
 24 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.31    1:23.05        
 24 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:37.58    1:23.05        
 26 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:16.34    1:23.20        
 27 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.76    1:24.56        
 27 Bryan, Kareem N           13 NFS-MR               1:49.06    1:24.56        
 29 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:50.51    1:25.23        
 29 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:25.23        
 31 Francis, Michael          13 NFS-MR               1:56.46    1:26.96        
 31 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:30.26    1:26.96        
 33 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               1:20.55    1:27.93        
 34 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.60    1:28.69        
 34 Romero, Andres            13 FLY-MR               1:28.87    1:28.69        
 36 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            1:33.70    1:41.95        
 -- Pyon, UN Jae              14 RY-NJ                1:21.60         DQ        
 -- Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            1:45.82         DQ        
 
Event 27  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  JRN
        1:05.79  JRNB
        1:13.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:06.33 SRME   
  2 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             1:03.77    1:06.58 SRME   
  3 Mazzetta, Natalie M       16 Aquabears-CT         1:07.06    1:07.74 SRME   
  4 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:07.95 SRME   
  5 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:08.68    1:09.12 SRME   
  6 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR             1:10.49    1:11.81 SRME   
  7 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               1:16.12    1:11.87 SRME   
  8 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.98 SRME   
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            1:13.53    1:12.14 SRME   
 10 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               1:11.29    1:12.37 SRME   
 11 Puca, Savannah L          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.92    1:12.61 SRME   
 12 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               1:16.84    1:13.12 SRME   
 13 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:13.68 SRME   
 14 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              1:10.38    1:14.17        
 15 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               1:11.60    1:14.47        
 16 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:14.66        
 17 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:14.92        
 18 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                1:17.80    1:15.10        
 19 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               1:14.84    1:16.33        
 20 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               1:15.78    1:16.79        
 21 Genovese, Kate A          16 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:17.15        
 22 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               1:12.14    1:18.36        
 23 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                1:17.92    1:18.44        
 24 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:18.53        
 25 Burns, Jayme R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.66    1:18.71        
 26 Adams, Vicki B            15 RY-NJ                1:27.76    1:19.24        
 27 Dudar, Stefanie E         16 RY-NJ                1:16.57    1:19.63        
 28 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       1:15.88    1:20.32        
 29 Stenger, Rebecca E        16 LBA-MR               1:19.02    1:21.31        
 30 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                1:26.36    1:21.57        
 31 Ritter, Jamie D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.74    1:21.73        
 32 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.02    1:22.01        
 33 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                1:22.94    1:22.08        
 34 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               1:26.54    1:22.34        
 35 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                1:33.83    1:22.39        
 36 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:22.75        
 37 Leonardo, Cassandra D     16 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:24.53        
 38 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    13 RY-NJ                1:23.63    1:26.10        
 39 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                1:27.65    1:26.22        
 40 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            1:25.63    1:28.72        
 41 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.98    1:30.21        
 42 DeVivo, Kimberly L        16 Sachem-MR            1:31.16    1:37.45        
 43 Mohammed, Averie J        15 NFS-MR               1:41.16    1:40.66        
 
Event 28  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  JRN
          58.89  JRNB
        1:07.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           20 TVSC-MR              1:03.03      57.43 JRN    
  2 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.12    1:00.39 SRME   
  3 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.37 SRME   
  4 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR               1:04.86    1:03.31 SRME   
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               1:01.47    1:03.66 SRME   
  6 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                1:04.01    1:04.11 SRME   
  7 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR            1:04.74    1:05.20 SRME   
  8 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.99    1:05.67 SRME   
  9 Levine, Ben R             19 Aquabears-CT         1:01.98    1:06.09 SRME   
 10 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:06.22 SRME   
 11 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:06.24 SRME   
 12 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               1:05.36    1:07.56 SRME   
 13 Casciano, Collin S        16 RY-NJ                1:05.64    1:07.81 SRME   
 14 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                1:09.86    1:08.29        
 15 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               1:04.60    1:09.04        
 16 Phillips, Andrew          16 NFS-MR               1:11.12    1:09.37        
 17 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               1:07.02    1:09.83        
 18 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR               1:04.80    1:10.21        
 19 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR               1:05.61    1:10.73        
 20 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:10.92        
 21 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               1:15.91    1:11.69        
 22 Nystrom, Keith A          16 Aquabears-CT         1:09.69    1:12.71        
 23 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:13.12        
 24 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               1:22.00    1:13.15        
 25 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:13.38        
 26 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:13.75        
 27 Paulosky, Michael A       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.83    1:14.01        
 28 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            1:10.85    1:14.66        
 29 DuBois, Adam M            18 Aquabears-CT         1:15.11    1:16.02        
 30 Rouse, Corey              17 NFS-MR               1:17.06    1:17.66        
 31 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:24.17    1:18.20        
 32 Chou, Frank J             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.47    1:18.46        
 33 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:15.17    1:18.85        
 34 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               1:18.22    1:18.93        
 35 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            1:14.13    1:19.13        
 36 Fischer, Ryan E           15 RY-NJ                1:25.11    1:19.70        
 37 Perdomo, Miguel           15 NFS-MR               1:34.23    1:22.10        
 38 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:18.92    1:22.56        
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.79  JRN
        2:25.99  JRNB
        2:38.59  ZONE
        2:46.99  SRME
        2:54.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               2:31.35    2:31.85 ZONE   
                1:14.22   2:31.85 (1:17.63)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:29.06    2:33.33 ZONE   
                1:13.98   2:33.33 (1:19.35)                                        
  3 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.44    2:40.64 SRME   
                1:17.68   2:40.64 (1:22.96)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:42.54    2:41.27 SRME   
                1:19.05   2:41.27 (1:22.22)                                        
  5 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.29    2:41.84 SRME   
                1:18.69   2:41.84 (1:23.15)                                        
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               2:39.82    2:41.85 SRME   
                1:19.07   2:41.85 (1:22.78)                                        
  7 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               2:49.57    2:41.92 SRME   
                1:19.79   2:41.92 (1:22.13)                                        
  8 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.14    2:42.96 SRME   
                1:20.22   2:42.96 (1:22.74)                                        
  9 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:33.62    2:43.19 SRME   
                1:19.13   2:43.19 (1:24.06)                                        
 10 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.64    2:45.10 SRME   
                1:22.19   2:45.10 (1:22.91)                                        
 11 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              2:44.80    2:46.42 SRME   
                1:23.37   2:46.42 (1:23.05)                                        
 12 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.59    2:47.22 JOS    
                1:21.22   2:47.22 (1:26.00)                                        
 13 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.33    2:47.51 JOS    
                1:22.09   2:47.51 (1:25.42)                                        
 14 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR             24:30.23    2:47.66 JOS    
                1:20.71   2:47.66 (1:26.95)                                        
 15 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.57    2:47.90 JOS    
 16 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              2:45.26    2:48.08 JOS    
                1:21.96   2:48.08 (1:26.12)                                        
 17 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            2:42.37    2:48.18 JOS    
                1:22.50   2:48.18 (1:25.68)                                        
 18 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:42.63    2:48.63 JOS    
                1:21.96   2:48.63 (1:26.67)                                        
 19 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               2:38.41    2:49.76 JOS    
                1:22.86   2:49.76 (1:26.90)                                        
 20 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              3:12.55    2:50.78 JOS    
                1:22.13   2:50.78 (1:28.65)                                        
 21 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:52.90    2:53.59 JOS    
                1:25.11   2:53.59 (1:28.48)                                        
 22 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              2:55.36    2:53.75 JOS    
                1:25.63   2:53.75 (1:28.12)                                        
 23 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              2:48.84    2:53.81 JOS    
                1:26.19   2:53.81 (1:27.62)                                        
 24 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    13 TVSC-MR              3:02.86    2:54.26 JOS    
                1:25.54   2:54.26 (1:28.72)                                        
 25 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR              2:45.80    2:54.32 JOS    
                1:24.73   2:54.32 (1:29.59)                                        
 26 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               2:39.49    2:54.71 JOS    
                1:23.24   2:54.71 (1:31.47)                                        
 27 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            2:46.61    2:54.76 JOS    
                1:25.65   2:54.76 (1:29.11)                                        
 28 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:43.00    2:55.93        
                1:24.78   2:55.93 (1:31.15)                                        
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               3:17.67    2:56.20        
                1:26.71   2:56.20 (1:29.49)                                        
 30 Scobee, Chloe A           14 Aquabears-CT         2:52.66    2:56.77        
                1:27.08   2:56.77 (1:29.69)                                        
 31 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              2:56.93    2:57.78        
                1:28.74   2:57.78 (1:29.04)                                        
 32 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:45.94    2:58.02        
                1:26.99   2:58.02 (1:31.03)                                        
 33 Boyer, Patty A            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:00.63    3:00.61        
                1:28.71   3:00.61 (1:31.90)                                        
 34 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.12    3:01.33        
                1:28.51   3:01.33 (1:32.82)                                        
 35 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.54    3:01.58        
                1:31.19   3:01.58 (1:30.39)                                        
 36 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:01.76        
                1:27.03   3:01.76 (1:34.73)                                        
 37 Kelly, Erin E             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.02    3:02.57        
                1:30.86   3:02.57 (1:31.71)                                        
 38 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.14    3:02.72        
                1:29.77   3:02.72 (1:32.95)                                        
 39 Beilfuss, Joanna L        14 WBD-NE               2:58.29    3:03.09        
                1:31.24   3:03.09 (1:31.85)                                        
 40 El Naggar, Ashley A       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.64    3:03.13        
 41 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              2:59.67    3:03.16        
                1:30.95   3:03.16 (1:32.21)                                        
 41 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              3:06.33    3:03.16        
                1:29.09   3:03.16 (1:34.07)                                        
 43 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              2:55.98    3:06.02        
                1:28.94   3:06.02 (1:37.08)                                        
 44 Lee, Morgan E             14 Aquabears-CT         2:50.80    3:06.43        
                1:30.82   3:06.43 (1:35.61)                                        
 45 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:59.79    3:09.40        
                1:31.06   3:09.40 (1:38.34)                                        
 46 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            3:10.50    3:09.57        
                1:34.27   3:09.57 (1:35.30)                                        
 47 Verhoof, Alyssa A         14 RY-NJ                3:06.76    3:12.03        
                1:35.21   3:12.03 (1:36.82)                                        
 48 Simone, Emily A           14 LIAC-MR              3:14.99    3:13.52        
                1:32.65   3:13.52 (1:40.87)                                        
 49 MacArthur, Molly J        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:10.25    3:13.80        
                1:34.31   3:13.80 (1:39.49)                                        
 50 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                3:10.94    3:15.95        
                3:15.95         3:15.95 ( )                                        
 51 Quintin, Natalia          14 LBA-MR               3:50.45    3:22.07        
                1:37.22   3:22.07 (1:44.85)                                        
 52 Schimpfle, Emily A        13 RY-NJ                3:19.88    3:30.29        
                1:45.51   3:30.29 (1:44.78)                                        
 53 Hsieh, Jubilee E          14 RY-NJ                3:28.17    3:43.94        
                1:46.64   3:43.94 (1:57.30)                                        
 -- Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       3:08.44         DQ        
                1:41.68        DQ (1:49.17)                                        
 -- Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            4:07.92         DQ        
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.49  JRN
        2:12.39  JRNB
        2:32.99  ZONE
        2:33.99  SRME
        2:45.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.62    2:26.17 ZONE   
                1:12.50   2:26.17 (1:13.67)                                        
  2 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR               2:28.25    2:28.25 ZONE   
                1:12.44   2:28.25 (1:15.81)                                        
  3 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:29.54 ZONE   
                1:12.92   2:29.54 (1:16.62)                                        
  4 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               2:33.48    2:32.92 ZONE   
                1:14.79   2:32.92 (1:18.13)                                        
  5 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               2:35.55    2:36.29 JOS    
                1:16.32   2:36.29 (1:19.97)                                        
  6 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.41    2:36.58 JOS    
                1:14.32   2:36.58 (1:22.26)                                        
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:53.15    2:36.82 JOS    
                1:17.85   2:36.82 (1:18.97)                                        
  8 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:34.42    2:37.23 JOS    
                1:16.43   2:37.23 (1:20.80)                                        
  9 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:39.43 JOS    
                1:16.40   2:39.43 (1:23.03)                                        
 10 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            2:43.08    2:40.73 JOS    
                1:17.86   2:40.73 (1:22.87)                                        
 11 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.00    2:42.77 JOS    
                1:19.20   2:42.77 (1:23.57)                                        
 12 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR               2:36.27    2:43.21 JOS    
                1:19.95   2:43.21 (1:23.26)                                        
 13 Hong, Arthur J            14 RY-NJ                2:59.47    2:43.62 JOS    
                1:19.17   2:43.62 (1:24.45)                                        
 14 Pyon, UN Jae              14 RY-NJ                2:51.74    2:43.92 JOS    
                1:21.08   2:43.92 (1:22.84)                                        
 15 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              2:47.47    2:44.74 JOS    
                1:23.00   2:44.74 (1:21.74)                                        
 16 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.78    2:44.87 JOS    
                1:20.50   2:44.87 (1:24.37)                                        
 17 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.51    2:45.18 JOS    
                1:21.05   2:45.18 (1:24.13)                                        
 18 Taylor, Austin J          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:51.65    2:45.69 JOS    
                1:21.05   2:45.69 (1:24.64)                                        
 19 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR               2:39.33    2:46.61        
                1:21.01   2:46.61 (1:25.60)                                        
 20 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.89    2:46.88        
                1:21.27   2:46.88 (1:25.61)                                        
 21 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:58.23    2:50.88        
                1:23.67   2:50.88 (1:27.21)                                        
 22 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:47.57    2:52.27        
 23 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:52.66        
                1:23.81   2:52.66 (1:28.85)                                        
 24 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.37    2:53.07        
                1:22.97   2:53.07 (1:30.10)                                        
 25 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               3:08.78    2:53.58        
                1:26.36   2:53.58 (1:27.22)                                        
 26 Cummings, Dylan P         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.88    2:54.66        
                1:25.37   2:54.66 (1:29.29)                                        
 27 Pascal, Alex B            13 Aquabears-CT         2:55.50    2:54.92        
                1:25.15   2:54.92 (1:29.77)                                        
 28 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:44.30    2:55.65        
                1:26.26   2:55.65 (1:29.39)                                        
 29 Lee, Alex C               14 RY-NJ                2:53.53    2:57.26        
                1:28.13   2:57.26 (1:29.13)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Kevin J         14 RY-NJ                3:09.35    2:57.28        
                1:26.39   2:57.28 (1:30.89)                                        
 31 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                2:53.71    3:02.16        
                1:28.03   3:02.16 (1:34.13)                                        
 32 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                2:55.80    3:02.91        
                1:30.19   3:02.91 (1:32.72)                                        
 33 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                2:51.02    3:03.03        
                1:26.57   3:03.03 (1:36.46)                                        
 34 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.31    3:03.77        
                1:28.34   3:03.77 (1:35.43)                                        
 35 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.51        
                1:29.85   3:04.51 (1:34.66)                                        
 36 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.81    3:04.55        
                1:31.94   3:04.55 (1:32.61)                                        
 37 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            3:04.90    3:07.15        
                1:31.55   3:07.15 (1:35.60)                                        
 38 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.87    3:12.24        
                1:34.18   3:12.24 (1:38.06)                                        
 39 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:19.70        
 40 Rein III, John L          14 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:25.99        
 -- Cammarosano, Joe          13 LBA-MR               2:59.65         DQ        
                1:28.68        DQ (1:33.06)                                        
 
Event 31  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.79  JRN
        2:25.99  JRNB
        2:46.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:30.39 SRME   
                1:13.57   2:30.39 (1:16.82)                                        
  2 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.10    2:30.67 SRME   
                1:14.22   2:30.67 (1:16.45)                                        
  3 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.45    2:34.02 SRME   
                1:14.48   2:34.02 (1:19.54)                                        
  4 Falco, Jamie              19 MSC-MR               2:22.30    2:36.62 SRME   
                1:16.69   2:36.62 (1:19.93)                                        
  5 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             1:03.30    2:37.70 SRME   
                1:17.31   2:37.70 (1:20.39)                                        
  6 Kaliades, Dena            18 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:39.07 SRME   
                1:19.38   2:39.07 (1:19.69)                                        
  7 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:41.28    2:39.50 SRME   
                1:16.90   2:39.50 (1:22.60)                                        
  8 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:41.92    2:39.91 SRME   
                1:18.29   2:39.91 (1:21.62)                                        
  9 Conjares, Chloe C         13 RY-NJ                2:36.87    2:40.53 SRME   
                1:18.70   2:40.53 (1:21.83)                                        
 10 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:41.07 SRME   
                1:19.51   2:41.07 (1:21.56)                                        
 11 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.62    2:46.79 SRME   
                1:21.99   2:46.79 (1:24.80)                                        
 12 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.88 SRME   
                1:21.79   2:46.88 (1:25.09)                                        
 13 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               2:40.69    2:47.37        
                1:21.34   2:47.37 (1:26.03)                                        
 14 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              2:40.67    2:48.66        
                1:22.42   2:48.66 (1:26.24)                                        
 15 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.91    2:49.26        
                1:22.13   2:49.26 (1:27.13)                                        
 16 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    13 RY-NJ                2:41.90    2:49.40        
                1:23.64   2:49.40 (1:25.76)                                        
 17 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.92    2:49.86        
                1:22.90   2:49.86 (1:26.96)                                        
 18 Dudar, Stefanie E         16 RY-NJ                2:45.31    2:52.70        
 19 Zhu, Wei                  16 RY-NJ                2:42.58    2:52.75        
                1:23.56   2:52.75 (1:29.19)                                        
 20 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               2:48.18    2:53.09        
                1:23.63   2:53.09 (1:29.46)                                        
 21 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                3:01.89    2:55.18        
                1:25.97   2:55.18 (1:29.21)                                        
 22 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              2:49.37    2:55.44        
                1:25.45   2:55.44 (1:29.99)                                        
 23 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                3:03.18    2:55.45        
                1:27.48   2:55.45 (1:27.97)                                        
 24 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               2:41.47    2:55.72        
                1:24.59   2:55.72 (1:31.13)                                        
 25 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                3:01.08    2:56.84        
                1:27.23   2:56.84 (1:29.61)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                3:06.51    2:59.42        
                1:28.61   2:59.42 (1:30.81)                                        
 27 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              3:02.58    3:01.49        
                1:28.88   3:01.49 (1:32.61)                                        
 28 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              3:05.16    3:02.27        
                1:28.66   3:02.27 (1:33.61)                                        
 29 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       2:57.49    3:05.60        
                1:29.75   3:05.60 (1:35.85)                                        
 30 Kearney, Megan E          15 RY-NJ                2:55.45    3:06.75        
                1:31.21   3:06.75 (1:35.54)                                        
 31 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                3:15.01    3:08.26        
                1:31.98   3:08.26 (1:36.28)                                        
 32 DeVivo, Kimberly L        16 Sachem-MR            3:09.13    3:10.27        
                1:33.33   3:10.27 (1:36.94)                                        
 33 Peterson, Lauren          15 HAA-MR               3:08.93    3:11.89        
                1:31.91   3:11.89 (1:39.98)                                        
 34 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR              2:59.93    3:12.05        
                1:34.82   3:12.05 (1:37.23)                                        
 35 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.41    3:12.42        
                1:31.02   3:12.42 (1:41.40)                                        
 36 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                3:12.55    3:13.93        
                1:34.05   3:13.93 (1:39.88)                                        
 37 Almonte, Liana G          12 RY-NJ                3:17.76    3:14.51        
                1:35.17   3:14.51 (1:39.34)                                        
 38 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            3:12.38    3:15.27        
 39 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            3:06.04    3:23.65        
                1:34.05   3:23.65 (1:49.60)                                        
 40 Mehta, Puja D             16 WBD-NE               3:25.00    4:12.62        
 
Event 32  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.49  JRN
        2:12.39  JRNB
        2:33.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              2:11.94    2:17.59 SRME   
                1:06.29   2:17.59 (1:11.30)                                        
  2 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:23.07    2:22.67 SRME   
                1:10.97   2:22.67 (1:11.70)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.01    2:25.68 SRME   
                1:11.57   2:25.68 (1:14.11)                                        
  4 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.88    2:30.97 SRME   
                1:12.15   2:30.97 (1:18.82)                                        
  5 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.45    2:31.42 SRME   
                1:13.48   2:31.42 (1:17.94)                                        
  6 King, Brendan D           15 IA-MR                2:36.04    2:32.25 SRME   
                1:14.50   2:32.25 (1:17.75)                                        
  7 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:23.30    2:32.79 SRME   
                1:14.31   2:32.79 (1:18.48)                                        
  8 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               2:30.30    2:33.26 SRME   
                1:14.15   2:33.26 (1:19.11)                                        
  9 Friedlander, Brian J      16 RY-NJ                2:33.13    2:34.30        
                1:15.47   2:34.30 (1:18.83)                                        
 10 Levine, Ben R             19 Aquabears-CT         2:18.56    2:34.34        
                1:16.02   2:34.34 (1:18.32)                                        
 11 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                2:35.33    2:38.74        
                1:16.94   2:38.74 (1:21.80)                                        
 12 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.43    2:39.89        
                1:16.26   2:39.89 (1:23.63)                                        
 13 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       2:38.07    2:40.59        
                1:19.03   2:40.59 (1:21.56)                                        
 14 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              2:43.67    2:42.34        
 15 Brown, Kamau R            16 NFS-MR               2:47.97    2:46.62        
                1:20.95   2:46.62 (1:25.67)                                        
 16 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.00    2:48.81        
                1:21.77   2:48.81 (1:27.04)                                        
 17 Bryant, Andrew K          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.24    2:49.15        
                1:24.40   2:49.15 (1:24.75)                                        
 18 Zoeller, Michael H        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.61    2:51.26        
                1:23.39   2:51.26 (1:27.87)                                        
 19 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR       2:44.72    2:55.49        
                1:24.13   2:55.49 (1:31.36)                                        
 20 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:41.71    2:59.10        
                1:26.97   2:59.10 (1:32.13)                                        
 21 Triculis, Adam            15 IA-MR                3:27.53    3:00.89        
                1:27.33   3:00.89 (1:33.56)                                        
 22 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              2:59.68    3:08.36        
                1:32.68   3:08.36 (1:35.68)                                        
 23 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            3:15.56    3:10.21        
                1:30.65   3:10.21 (1:39.56)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  JRN
        1:16.79  JRNB
        1:24.89  ZONE
        1:27.99  SRME
        1:31.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.78    1:21.62 ZONE   
  2 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.84    1:22.48 ZONE   
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       1:23.98    1:24.47 ZONE   
  4 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               1:21.54    1:24.68 ZONE   
  5 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:25.03 SRME   
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:27.65 SRME   
  7 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               1:24.62    1:27.68 SRME   
  8 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              1:24.04    1:28.10 JOS    
  9 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:26.26    1:29.32 JOS    
 10 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            1:25.04    1:29.53 JOS    
 11 Lee, Morgan E             14 Aquabears-CT         1:23.49    1:29.83 JOS    
 12 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              1:33.01    1:30.43 JOS    
 13 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:29.50    1:32.19        
 14 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.82    1:32.40        
 15 Hipolito, Alex L          14 WBD-NE               1:30.52    1:32.84        
 16 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:39.29    1:32.90        
 17 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.47    1:32.92        
 18 Marshall, Sam L           13 Aquabears-CT         1:28.94    1:33.18        
 19 Allan, Jessica L          14 Aquabears-CT         1:29.40    1:33.61        
 20 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:31.39    1:34.87        
 21 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.78    1:35.53        
 22 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.84    1:35.64        
 23 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.03    1:36.60        
 24 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               1:34.17    1:36.71        
 25 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:39.02    1:36.79        
 26 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              1:41.82    1:37.49        
 27 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                1:34.11    1:38.01        
 28 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:39.48    1:38.05        
 29 Kelly, Erin E             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.47    1:38.88        
 30 Granan, Samantha L        13 MSC-MR               1:45.02    1:39.77        
 31 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.25    1:40.24        
 32 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:35.61    1:40.41        
 33 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:41.56    1:40.47        
 34 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.97    1:41.29        
 35 MacArthur, Molly J        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.32    1:41.45        
 36 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:42.77    1:41.48        
 37 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:37.27    1:42.94        
 38 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:40.36    1:43.01        
 39 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              1:49.94    1:44.31        
 40 Sherard, Nia              14 NFS-MR               1:42.68    1:44.37        
 41 LaSala, Brielle V         14 TVSC-MR              1:43.54    1:44.96        
 42 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               1:38.34    1:46.47        
 43 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.23    1:47.07        
 44 Walsh, Kaitlyn            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.30    1:49.45        
 45 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.02    1:58.89        
 46 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    1:59.37        
 47 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            1:59.39    2:02.59        
 48 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               2:06.80    2:16.57        
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  JRN
        1:10.09  JRNB
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:19.99  SRME
        1:26.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.42 ZONE   
  2 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.56 ZONE   
  3 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              1:16.95    1:16.95 ZONE   
  4 Kim, Kenny L              14 FLY-MR               1:22.20    1:22.56 JOS    
  5 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:22.69 JOS    
  6 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:22.71 JOS    
  7 KO, Peter                 14 RY-NJ                1:29.78    1:23.71 JOS    
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              1:25.15    1:24.24 JOS    
  9 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:24.44 JOS    
 10 Gabriele, Louis M         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.90    1:24.87 JOS    
 11 Golan, Jacob J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.75    1:25.43 JOS    
 12 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               1:22.43    1:27.11        
 13 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               1:21.89    1:27.72        
 14 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:21.37    1:27.88        
 15 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       1:24.40    1:28.06        
 16 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                1:45.03    1:28.21        
 17 Hart, Bryan J             14 NFS-MR               1:34.91    1:28.53        
 18 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.80    1:28.77        
 19 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:26.93    1:29.92        
 20 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            1:27.06    1:30.37        
 21 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               1:29.70    1:31.00        
 22 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:31.01        
 23 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:27.95    1:31.27        
 24 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR               1:30.07    1:31.28        
 25 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:31.43    1:31.82        
 26 Taylor, Austin J          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.02    1:33.60        
 27 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            1:28.48    1:34.50        
 28 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR              1:50.33    1:34.51        
 29 Goutzounis, Peter T       14 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:34.69        
 30 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:37.30    1:35.81        
 31 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               1:33.85    1:36.72        
 32 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.56    1:37.23        
 33 Vogel, Harry D            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.07    1:38.14        
 34 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.57    1:38.97        
 35 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:41.69    1:39.15        
 36 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            1:39.70    1:39.49        
 37 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.79    1:39.76        
 38 Sheehy, Reese             14 LBA-MR               1:53.84    1:44.47        
 39 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:50.29        
 40 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            1:46.76    1:50.35        
 41 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            2:01.16    1:52.48        
 42 Loper, Michael D          13 TVSC-MR              2:05.40    1:57.15        
 43 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              2:01.40    1:58.47        
 44 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:02.32        
 
Event 35  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  JRN
        1:16.79  JRNB
        1:27.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Emily           15 UN-TS-MR             1:19.36    1:21.14 SRME   
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:20.03    1:21.65 SRME   
  3 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               1:21.61    1:22.15 SRME   
  4 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:22.38 SRME   
  5 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       1:18.40    1:22.42 SRME   
  6 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               1:25.49    1:22.73 SRME   
  7 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               1:20.53    1:24.51 SRME   
  8 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:27.64 SRME   
  9 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.08    1:27.89 SRME   
 10 Puca, Savannah L          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81    1:28.49        
 11 Janowski, Mary            16 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:29.25        
 12 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                1:24.95    1:30.57        
 13 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               1:28.53    1:32.29        
 14 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            1:25.06    1:33.41        
 15 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               1:28.66    1:34.57        
 16 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               1:33.22    1:34.86        
 17 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       1:31.00    1:35.24        
 18 Stenger, Rebecca E        16 LBA-MR               1:29.88    1:35.29        
 19 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               1:31.13    1:38.10        
 20 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                1:38.77    1:38.82        
 21 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                1:34.30    1:38.88        
 22 Kearney, Megan E          15 RY-NJ                1:34.82    1:39.92        
 23 Campa, Catherine V        15 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:40.29        
 24 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               1:28.72    1:42.06        
 25 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            1:34.85    1:43.41        
 26 Doukas, Penny             15 LBA-MR               1:50.44    1:47.33        
 27 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            1:50.08    1:51.87        
 28 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            1:52.71    1:54.58        
 29 Wong, Sherrinette S       15 NFS-MR               2:31.91    2:00.06        
 30 Dibari, Krystin           15 LBA-MR               1:45.80    2:05.84        
 
Event 36  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  JRN
        1:10.09  JRNB
        1:19.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:15.12 SRME   
  2 Nystrom, Keith A          16 Aquabears-CT         1:10.92    1:16.24 SRME   
  3 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:17.35    1:20.32        
  4 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                1:15.32    1:21.23        
  5 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.94    1:22.23        
  6 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR               1:18.41    1:22.36        
  7 Didonato, Michael A       18 UN-TS-MR             1:12.90    1:22.57        
  8 Chou, Frank J             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.04    1:23.78        
  9 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               1:17.80    1:23.93        
 10 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               1:19.27    1:24.18        
 11 Levine, Andy W            15 Aquabears-CT         1:16.77    1:24.65        
 12 DuBois, Adam M            18 Aquabears-CT         1:16.33    1:25.98        
 13 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.76    1:26.03        
 14 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               1:43.34    1:26.06        
 15 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR            1:18.89    1:26.27        
 16 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                1:35.13    1:26.97        
 17 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:27.55        
 18 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.29    1:27.98        
 19 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            1:24.37    1:28.64        
 20 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:28.80        
 21 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:24.37    1:29.24        
 22 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:31.12    1:30.58        
 23 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               1:27.53    1:30.95        
 24 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                1:38.01    1:33.77        
 25 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            1:28.60    1:34.62        
 26 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:34.78        
 27 Grant, Munro S            16 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:34.95        
 28 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               1:44.62    1:57.34        
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  JRN
        1:00.19  JRNB
        1:04.89  ZONE
        1:05.99  SRME
        1:09.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.67 ZONE   
  2 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              1:02.44    1:03.83 ZONE   
  3 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:04.35 ZONE   
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:05.09    1:04.76 ZONE   
  5 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:05.35 SRME   
  6 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              1:04.10    1:05.39 SRME   
  7 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               1:04.84    1:05.47 SRME   
  8 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:04.69    1:05.64 SRME   
  9 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:05.65 SRME   
 10 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:06.06    1:05.87 SRME   
 11 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.46    1:06.41 JOS    
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            1:08.70    1:06.47 JOS    
 13 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               1:06.37    1:06.56 JOS    
 14 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               1:11.44    1:07.00 JOS    
 15 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.46    1:07.72 JOS    
 16 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR              1:05.80    1:07.98 JOS    
 17 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:09.39    1:08.17 JOS    
 17 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                1:06.92    1:08.17 JOS    
 19 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:08.19 JOS    
 20 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               1:09.48    1:08.31 JOS    
 21 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               1:09.41    1:08.35 JOS    
 22 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              1:07.50    1:08.47 JOS    
 23 Brooke, Taylor W          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.50 JOS    
 24 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    13 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:08.72 JOS    
 25 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            1:08.14    1:08.75 JOS    
 26 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.00    1:08.86 JOS    
 27 Hipolito, Alex L          14 WBD-NE               1:06.81    1:09.08 JOS    
 28 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:09.63 JOS    
 29 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:08.38    1:10.08        
 30 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.39    1:10.27        
 31 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:10.48        
 32 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.89        
 33 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               1:07.72    1:11.16        
 34 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:10.84    1:11.17        
 35 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:11.32        
 35 Einsidler, Lisa           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.92    1:11.32        
 37 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:11.57        
 38 Scobee, Chloe A           14 Aquabears-CT         1:10.97    1:11.75        
 39 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              1:13.02    1:12.17        
 40 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:14.19    1:12.62        
 41 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:12.68        
 42 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:12.86        
 43 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.93    1:13.01        
 44 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               1:10.59    1:13.40        
 45 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:13.52        
 46 Marshall, Sam L           13 Aquabears-CT         1:14.96    1:13.60        
 47 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.59    1:13.81        
 48 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.93    1:13.86        
 49 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.21    1:13.99        
 50 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              1:12.12    1:14.10        
 51 Allan, Jessica L          14 Aquabears-CT         1:15.72    1:14.52        
 52 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            1:11.72    1:14.55        
 53 Heiss, Caitlin            13 LBA-MR               1:13.69    1:15.10        
 54 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:13.74    1:15.38        
 55 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                1:14.95    1:15.76        
 56 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              1:21.31    1:15.93        
 57 Boyer, Patty A            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.86    1:15.99        
 58 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:16.01        
 59 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.20    1:16.17        
 60 Verhoof, Alyssa A         14 RY-NJ                1:12.50    1:16.76        
 61 Pantano, Nicky A          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.88    1:16.87        
 62 Cook, Noelle M            13 WBD-NE               1:17.00    1:17.17        
 63 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:13.82    1:17.67        
 64 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:17.84        
 65 Simone, Emily A           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:18.05        
 66 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR               1:17.84    1:18.55        
 67 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:11.68    1:18.80        
 68 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:20.44        
 69 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:20.53        
 70 Schimpfle, Emily A        13 RY-NJ                1:17.21    1:20.57        
 71 Granan, Samantha L        13 MSC-MR               1:20.61    1:20.80        
 72 Kelly, Erin E             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.44    1:20.92        
 73 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              1:20.51    1:21.20        
 74 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:21.29        
 75 Walsh, Kaitlyn            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.56    1:21.89        
 76 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.55    1:21.95        
 77 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:21.57    1:22.21        
 78 Reid, Kaitlyn E           13 HAA-MR               1:27.45    1:22.92        
 79 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               1:21.84    1:23.41        
 80 LaSala, Brielle V         14 TVSC-MR              1:26.54    1:26.51        
 81 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:20.94    1:27.30        
 82 D'Alberto, Amanda C       13 MSC-MR               1:31.67    1:28.04        
 83 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:31.25        
 84 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.74    1:43.76        
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.89  JRN
          53.99  JRNB
          59.99  SRME
        1:01.29  ZONE
        1:05.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR                57.04      57.93 SRME   
  2 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.36      59.49 SRME   
  3 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:00.57 ZONE   
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            1:02.23    1:01.45 JOS    
  5 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              1:03.24    1:02.81 JOS    
  6 Hallinan, James J         14 IA-MR                1:04.09    1:03.22 JOS    
  7 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.30    1:03.83 JOS    
  8 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.06 JOS    
  9 Golan, Jacob J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.16    1:04.17 JOS    
 10 Hong, Arthur J            14 RY-NJ                1:02.73    1:04.27 JOS    
 11 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                1:05.05    1:04.40 JOS    
 12 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              1:04.24    1:04.63 JOS    
 13 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.73 JOS    
 14 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                1:05.19    1:05.31 JOS    
 15 Gabriele, Louis M         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.39    1:05.91 JOS    
 16 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               1:05.41    1:06.05        
 17 Lee, Alex C               14 RY-NJ                1:09.14    1:06.09        
 18 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR               1:04.52    1:06.45        
 19 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:06.61        
 20 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:07.20        
 21 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:07.37        
 22 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22    1:07.55        
 23 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.34    1:07.82        
 24 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               1:06.60    1:07.85        
 25 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.04    1:07.87        
 26 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.81    1:08.61        
 27 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.25    1:08.94        
 28 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:08.97        
 29 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               1:09.65    1:09.16        
 30 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            1:06.93    1:09.17        
 31 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.22        
 32 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               1:09.17    1:09.23        
 33 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:09.38        
 34 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.39        
 35 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               1:06.58    1:09.70        
 36 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR               1:09.84    1:09.72        
 37 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:10.53    1:09.88        
 38 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:10.32        
 39 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.57    1:10.54        
 40 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:11.25        
 41 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                1:11.54    1:11.47        
 42 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:11.68        
 43 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                1:11.87    1:11.80        
 44 O'Connor, Kevin J         14 RY-NJ                1:14.20    1:11.91        
 45 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:12.04        
 46 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               1:12.85    1:12.05        
 47 Cammarosano, Joe          13 LBA-MR               1:12.96    1:12.76        
 48 Goutzounis, Peter T       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:12.87        
 49 Catarinacchio, Vincent    13 GAEL-MR              1:15.48    1:13.15        
 50 Maldonado, Eric R         13 North Shore-MR       1:08.91    1:13.47        
 51 Cummings, Dylan P         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.55    1:13.57        
 52 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               1:07.09    1:14.97        
 53 Vogel, Harry D            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.50    1:15.46        
 54 Rein III, John L          14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:15.59        
 55 Romero, Andres            13 FLY-MR               1:15.27    1:15.81        
 56 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:17.21        
 57 Sheehy, Reese             14 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:19.57        
 58 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:19.66        
 59 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.85    1:21.49        
 60 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            1:22.31    1:21.51        
 61 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:21.64        
 62 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            1:30.47    1:30.17        
 63 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              1:42.08    1:31.86        
 64 Loper, Michael D          13 TVSC-MR              1:49.18    1:32.38        
 
Event 39  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  JRN
        1:00.19  JRNB
        1:05.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:01.30 SRME   
  2 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR               59.91    1:02.62 SRME   
  3 Conjares, Chloe C         13 RY-NJ                1:04.80    1:04.10 SRME   
  4 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR              1:02.27    1:04.41 SRME   
  5 Janowski, Mary            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.73 SRME   
  6 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                1:04.19    1:05.41 SRME   
  7 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               1:04.57    1:05.59 SRME   
  8 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              1:01.29    1:05.74 SRME   
  9 Falco, Jamie              19 MSC-MR               1:02.48    1:06.03        
 10 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               1:06.10    1:06.25        
 11 Gardocki, Sara B          17 Aquabears-CT         1:05.01    1:06.57        
 12 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:06.68        
 13 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.20        
 14 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.71    1:08.04        
 15 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               1:08.30    1:08.42        
 16 Veccia, Samantha J        16 North Shore-MR       1:05.71    1:08.65        
 17 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:07.44    1:08.99        
 18 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                1:11.48    1:09.02        
 19 Burns, Jayme R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74    1:09.38        
 20 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.51    1:09.59        
 21 Genovese, Kate A          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:09.92        
 22 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.89    1:10.07        
 23 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                1:13.30    1:10.30        
 24 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:10.38        
 25 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                1:12.08    1:10.43        
 26 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:10.58        
 27 DiDonato, Emily           15 UN-TS-MR             1:07.35    1:10.83        
 28 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:11.02        
 29 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                1:09.72    1:11.79        
 30 Stenger, Rebecca E        16 LBA-MR               1:09.60    1:11.93        
 31 Zhu, Wei                  16 RY-NJ                1:14.23    1:12.44        
 32 Almonte, Liana G          12 RY-NJ                1:12.97    1:12.69        
 33 DeVivo, Kimberly L        16 Sachem-MR            1:10.05    1:13.04        
 34 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               1:11.53    1:13.27        
 35 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                1:19.30    1:13.33        
 36 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:13.40        
 37 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.53        
 38 Ritter, Jamie D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.83    1:15.05        
 39 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                1:16.04    1:15.75        
 40 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              1:11.32    1:16.08        
 41 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       1:12.54    1:16.36        
 42 Doukas, Penny             15 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:20.04        
 43 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.45    1:20.67        
 44 Campa, Catherine V        15 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:24.08        
 45 Dibari, Krystin           15 LBA-MR               1:30.50    1:28.15        
 46 Mehta, Puja D             16 WBD-NE               1:27.00    1:40.92        
 
Event 40  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.89  JRN
          53.99  JRNB
          59.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 56.05      57.13 SRME   
  2 Hicks, Patrick B          19 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94      57.22 SRME   
  3 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR                 57.70      57.40 SRME   
  4 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  57.26      57.44 SRME   
  5 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR                59.29      58.14 SRME   
  6 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 58.39      58.81 SRME   
  7 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR                 58.27      59.47 SRME   
  8 Friedlander, Brian J      16 RY-NJ                1:05.13      59.89 SRME   
  9 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.88    1:00.66        
 10 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.58    1:00.71        
 11 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               1:00.93    1:01.13        
 12 King, Brendan D           15 IA-MR                1:02.53    1:01.29        
 13 Paulosky, Michael A       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.83    1:01.67        
 14 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.05    1:01.99        
 15 Casciano, Collin S        16 RY-NJ                1:00.86    1:02.12        
 16 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            1:00.77    1:02.13        
 17 Fischer, Ryan E           15 RY-NJ                1:02.81    1:02.54        
 18 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 59.24    1:02.60        
 19 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               1:05.72    1:03.29        
 20 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR       1:02.98    1:03.97        
 21 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27    1:04.88        
 22 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               1:05.38    1:05.01        
 23 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            1:03.18    1:05.03        
 24 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:05.14        
 25 Didonato, Michael A       18 UN-TS-MR             1:02.90    1:05.16        
 26 Zoeller, Michael H        16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.05    1:05.52        
 27 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       1:03.66    1:05.66        
 28 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.98    1:05.72        
 29 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:02.93    1:05.81        
 30 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.12        
 31 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:06.21        
 32 Kandell, Chris W          17 IA-MR                1:03.32    1:06.56        
 33 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.87    1:07.39        
 34 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:07.49        
 35 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                1:16.24    1:07.76        
 36 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:13.62    1:07.93        
 37 Levine, Andy W            15 Aquabears-CT         1:02.68    1:08.35        
 38 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:21.52    1:08.72        
 39 Bryant, Andrew K          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:08.92        
 40 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.71    1:09.44        
 41 Grant, Munro S            16 IA-MR                1:01.60    1:10.85        
 42 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                1:17.88    1:11.42        
 43 Triculis, Adam            15 IA-MR                1:12.54    1:11.77        
 44 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:13.26        
 45 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:13.44        
 46 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:07.95    1:13.96        
 47 Harkins, Joey D           15 North Shore-MR       1:17.67    1:15.44        
 48 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               1:19.86    1:27.72        
 49 Perdomo, Miguel           15 NFS-MR               1:14.98    1:30.59        
 50 Shaw, Maliek              15 NFS-MR               1:47.43    1:33.59        
 
Event 41  Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:36.39  JRN
        5:09.69  JRNB
        5:38.19  Z13
        5:44.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              5:03.98    5:08.98 JRNB   
  2 Mazzetta, Natalie M       16 Aquabears-CT         5:06.77    5:09.12 JRNB   
  3 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              5:04.88    5:18.69 Z13    
  4 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             5:12.08    5:21.51 Z13    
  5 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               5:51.18    5:26.05 Z13    
                1:14.66   2:40.87 (1:26.21)   4:11.15 (1:30.28)   5:26.05 (1:14.90)
  6 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:32.66 Z13    
                1:18.73   2:39.52 (1:20.79)   4:20.85 (1:41.33)   5:32.66 (1:11.81)
  7 Gardocki, Sara B          17 Aquabears-CT         5:21.20    5:36.42 Z13    
  8 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               5:34.67    5:36.78 Z13    
                1:15.80   2:41.14 (1:25.34)   4:23.72 (1:42.58)   5:36.78 (1:13.06)
  9 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               6:00.75    5:38.23 SRME   
                1:15.26   2:42.92 (1:27.66)   4:21.64 (1:38.72)   5:38.23 (1:16.59)
 10 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                5:24.00    5:38.61 SRME   
 11 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               5:38.00    5:39.92 SRME   
                1:13.79   2:40.68 (1:26.89)   4:25.75 (1:45.07)   5:39.92 (1:14.17)
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:40.03 SRME   
                1:21.34   2:47.26 (1:25.92)   4:28.75 (1:41.49)   5:40.03 (1:11.28)
 13 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              5:46.14    5:40.63 SRME   
                1:15.02   2:41.48 (1:26.46)   4:26.03 (1:44.55)   5:40.63 (1:14.60)
 14 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            5:35.20    5:40.98 SRME   
                1:15.49   2:43.33 (1:27.84)   4:26.54 (1:43.21)   5:40.98 (1:14.44)
 15 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              5:42.84    5:41.83 SRME   
                1:15.63   2:47.47 (1:31.84)   4:22.19 (1:34.72)   5:41.83 (1:19.64)
 16 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.85    5:44.10 SRME   
 17 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               5:41.82    5:44.61 SRME   
 18 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               5:33.89    5:45.45        
 19 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                5:52.30    5:48.71        
                1:17.72   2:49.70 (1:31.98)   4:31.56 (1:41.86)   5:48.71 (1:17.15)
 20 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               5:30.84    5:50.71        
 21 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               5:47.65    5:52.71        
                1:25.21   3:00.83 (1:35.62)   4:33.55 (1:32.72)   5:52.71 (1:19.16)
 22 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                5:36.63    5:52.88        
                1:18.08   2:52.94 (1:34.86)   4:33.29 (1:40.35)   5:52.88 (1:19.59)
 23 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               5:37.91    5:53.48        
                1:17.65   2:49.15 (1:31.50)   4:35.17 (1:46.02)   5:53.48 (1:18.31)
 24 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               5:41.42    5:59.80        
                1:20.35   2:53.20 (1:32.85)   4:36.32 (1:43.12)   5:59.80 (1:23.48)
 25 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              5:59.15    6:04.72        
                1:25.47   2:56.56 (1:31.09)   4:41.04 (1:44.48)   6:04.72 (1:23.68)
 26 Burns, Jayme R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.35    6:09.39        
                1:23.92   2:58.24 (1:34.32)   4:41.77 (1:43.53)   6:09.39 (1:27.62)
 
Event 42  Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:08.89  JRN
        4:43.89  JRNB
        5:21.99  Z13
        5:21.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              4:52.23    5:00.76 Z13    
                1:06.05   2:20.05 (1:14.00)   3:51.64 (1:31.59)   5:00.76 (1:09.12)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              5:09.56    5:02.40 Z13    
                1:09.17   2:26.85 (1:17.68)   3:55.72 (1:28.87)   5:02.40 (1:06.68)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              5:05.52    5:03.85 Z13    
                1:13.00   2:31.29 (1:18.29)   3:59.35 (1:28.06)   5:03.85 (1:04.50)
  4 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              5:01.46    5:06.79 Z13    
                1:09.29   2:26.75 (1:17.46)   4:00.82 (1:34.07)   5:06.79 (1:05.97)
  5 Fischer, Ryan E           15 RY-NJ                5:26.08    5:20.50 Z13    
                1:24.51   2:47.17 (1:22.66)   4:12.33 (1:25.16)   5:20.50 (1:08.17)
  6 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    5:21.66 Z13    
                1:13.32   2:38.91 (1:25.59)   4:10.83 (1:31.92)   5:21.66 (1:10.83)
  7 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.65    5:23.37        
                1:08.88   2:33.07 (1:24.19)   4:12.05 (1:38.98)   5:23.37 (1:11.32)
  8 Levine, Ben R             19 Aquabears-CT         4:54.72    5:27.42        
                1:12.22   2:38.05 (1:25.83)   4:15.01 (1:36.96)   5:27.42 (1:12.41)
  9 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:27.98        
                1:11.57   2:48.91 (1:37.34)   4:15.72 (1:26.81)   5:27.98 (1:12.26)
 10 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:20.18    5:33.12        
                1:15.32   2:41.04 (1:25.72)   4:21.13 (1:40.09)   5:33.12 (1:11.99)
 11 Casciano, Collin S        16 RY-NJ                5:19.07    5:34.17        
 12 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              5:52.40    5:37.44        
                1:14.63   2:41.53 (1:26.90)   4:21.70 (1:40.17)   5:37.44 (1:15.74)
 13 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              5:58.76    5:42.63        
                1:22.07   2:50.72 (1:28.65)   4:26.67 (1:35.95)   5:42.63 (1:15.96)
 14 DuBois, Adam M            18 Aquabears-CT         5:26.75    5:47.42        
                1:21.28   2:52.84 (1:31.56)   4:28.81 (1:35.97)   5:47.42 (1:18.61)
 15 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              6:16.31    5:49.37        
                1:19.51   2:51.86 (1:32.35)   4:33.42 (1:41.56)   5:49.37 (1:15.95)
 16 Nystrom, Keith A          16 Aquabears-CT         5:14.49    5:50.14        
                1:20.05   2:55.19 (1:35.14)   4:31.07 (1:35.88)   5:50.14 (1:19.07)
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  SRME
        2:44.19  ZONE
        2:59.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            2:41.33    2:41.73 SRME   
                1:16.18   2:41.73 (1:25.55)                                        
  2 Scobee, Hannah F          12 Aquabears-CT         2:48.02    2:47.87 JOS    
                1:20.74   2:47.87 (1:27.13)                                        
  3 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.66    2:49.42 JOS    
                1:16.50   2:49.42 (1:32.92)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:58.70    2:49.53 JOS    
                1:20.33   2:49.53 (1:29.20)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              2:55.56    2:50.43 JOS    
                1:22.10   2:50.43 (1:28.33)                                        
  6 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:49.07    2:50.53 JOS    
                1:19.73   2:50.53 (1:30.80)                                        
  7 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.18    2:51.13 JOS    
                1:20.15   2:51.13 (1:30.98)                                        
  8 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:51.34 JOS    
                1:23.49   2:51.34 (1:27.85)                                        
  9 Katz, Randi L             12 Aquabears-CT         2:54.05    2:51.85 JOS    
                1:23.20   2:51.85 (1:28.65)                                        
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:51.89 JOS    
                1:22.36   2:51.89 (1:29.53)                                        
 11 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.02    2:52.28 JOS    
                1:23.99   2:52.28 (1:28.29)                                        
 12 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               2:49.97    2:53.45 JOS    
                1:24.75   2:53.45 (1:28.70)                                        
 13 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              3:15.85    2:53.78 JOS    
                1:25.13   2:53.78 (1:28.65)                                        
 14 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              2:58.34    2:56.21 JOS    
                1:23.72   2:56.21 (1:32.49)                                        
 15 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.11    2:56.43 JOS    
                1:22.09   2:56.43 (1:34.34)                                        
 16 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              3:22.37    2:57.26 JOS    
                1:24.32   2:57.26 (1:32.94)                                        
 17 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.79    2:57.35 JOS    
                1:22.93   2:57.35 (1:34.42)                                        
 18 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.46    2:58.16 JOS    
                1:22.77   2:58.16 (1:35.39)                                        
 19 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              3:05.66    2:58.31 JOS    
                1:23.80   2:58.31 (1:34.51)                                        
 20 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.76    3:00.60        
                1:24.26   3:00.60 (1:36.34)                                        
 21 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            2:57.77    3:00.92        
                1:26.98   3:00.92 (1:33.94)                                        
 22 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       2:58.51    3:01.16        
                1:31.00   3:01.16 (1:30.16)                                        
 23 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              2:59.79    3:01.81        
                1:24.77   3:01.81 (1:37.04)                                        
 24 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                3:10.95    3:02.41        
                1:28.37   3:02.41 (1:34.04)                                        
 25 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.41    3:04.09        
                1:26.60   3:04.09 (1:37.49)                                        
 26 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.62    3:04.41        
                1:27.44   3:04.41 (1:36.97)                                        
 27 Watson, Carly E           12 MSC-MR               3:06.04    3:05.41        
                1:24.57   3:05.41 (1:40.84)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.28    3:05.52        
                1:31.94   3:05.52 (1:33.58)                                        
 29 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.08    3:05.93        
 30 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.58    3:06.69        
                1:33.91   3:06.69 (1:32.78)                                        
 31 Tulp, Maddie E            11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:02.43    3:06.87        
                1:29.38   3:06.87 (1:37.49)                                        
 32 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.63    3:07.37        
                1:29.51   3:07.37 (1:37.86)                                        
 33 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              3:08.93    3:07.47        
                1:28.63   3:07.47 (1:38.84)                                        
 34 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              3:14.60    3:08.83        
                1:29.53   3:08.83 (1:39.30)                                        
 35 Mateo, Austin S           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.22    3:08.87        
 36 Dowd, Kailey E            11 WBD-NE               3:24.88    3:09.06        
                1:33.01   3:09.06 (1:36.05)                                        
 37 Berk, Rikki               11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.67    3:10.28        
                1:29.06   3:10.28 (1:41.22)                                        
 38 Devine, Eilish C          12 RY-NJ                3:29.13    3:11.32        
                1:34.00   3:11.32 (1:37.32)                                        
 39 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:11.77        
                1:31.84   3:11.77 (1:39.93)                                        
 40 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:11.96        
                1:33.56   3:11.96 (1:38.40)                                        
 41 Goolsby, Meghan L         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:09.54    3:12.59        
                1:30.99   3:12.59 (1:41.60)                                        
 42 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               3:15.37    3:13.57        
                1:24.62   3:13.57 (1:48.95)                                        
 43 Follman, Ali L            11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:10.21    3:14.22        
                1:34.63   3:14.22 (1:39.59)                                        
 44 Candelmo, Lea R           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:14.60    3:15.62        
                1:35.76   3:15.62 (1:39.86)                                        
 45 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:17.18        
                1:33.30   3:17.18 (1:43.88)                                        
 46 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR               3:31.23    3:18.04        
                1:36.06   3:18.04 (1:41.98)                                        
 47 Morin, Sam A              11 WBD-NE               3:25.55    3:18.10        
                1:36.88   3:18.10 (1:41.22)                                        
 48 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.00    3:19.70        
                1:34.90   3:19.70 (1:44.80)                                        
 49 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:20.02        
                1:34.64   3:20.02 (1:45.38)                                        
 50 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                4:14.23    3:20.46        
                1:35.98   3:20.46 (1:44.48)                                        
 51 Braun, Julia R            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:24.53    3:24.60        
                1:42.64   3:24.60 (1:41.96)                                        
 52 LoPresti, Michelle S      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:23.61    3:24.79        
                1:35.22   3:24.79 (1:49.57)                                        
 53 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.04        
                1:38.82   3:25.04 (1:46.22)                                        
 54 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              3:22.90    3:28.14        
                1:39.88   3:28.14 (1:48.26)                                        
 55 Pizzuto, Madeleine        11 RY-NJ                4:35.06    3:29.55        
                1:44.68   3:29.55 (1:44.87)                                        
 56 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               3:32.00    3:32.52        
                1:44.46   3:32.52 (1:48.06)                                        
 57 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:40.52        
                1:45.37   3:40.52 (1:55.15)                                        
 58 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:45.71        
                1:48.51   3:45.71 (1:57.20)                                        
 59 Kelly, Brianne L          11 HS-MR                4:00.00    3:58.25        
                1:58.65   3:58.25 (1:59.60)                                        
 60 Stokes, Sarah E           11 HS-MR                4:00.00    4:01.27        
 -- Citti, Katie J            12 RY-NJ                4:15.12         DQ        
                1:41.69        DQ (1:40.74)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  SRME
        2:44.19  ZONE
        3:02.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.12    2:38.59 ZONE   
                1:14.68   2:38.59 (1:23.91)                                        
  2 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.12    2:39.64 ZONE   
                1:13.91   2:39.64 (1:25.73)                                        
  3 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.55    2:40.95 ZONE   
                1:17.42   2:40.95 (1:23.53)                                        
  4 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              2:41.68    2:41.25 ZONE   
                1:14.96   2:41.25 (1:26.29)                                        
  5 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            2:47.55    2:42.41 ZONE   
                1:15.20   2:42.41 (1:27.21)                                        
  6 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.36    2:43.47 ZONE   
                1:19.91   2:43.47 (1:23.56)                                        
  7 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.77    2:43.94 ZONE   
                1:18.60   2:43.94 (1:25.34)                                        
  8 Silverman, Kevin D        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.08    2:47.66 JOS    
                1:22.47   2:47.66 (1:25.19)                                        
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.98    2:48.18 JOS    
                1:18.34   2:48.18 (1:29.84)                                        
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.34    2:49.34 JOS    
                1:22.70   2:49.34 (1:26.64)                                        
 11 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.28    2:51.07 JOS    
                1:22.39   2:51.07 (1:28.68)                                        
 12 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              3:50.26    2:52.09 JOS    
 13 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               2:53.63    2:52.11 JOS    
                1:22.32   2:52.11 (1:29.79)                                        
 13 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       2:52.06    2:52.11 JOS    
                1:22.32   2:52.11 (1:29.79)                                        
 15 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            2:50.26    2:53.34 JOS    
                1:22.73   2:53.34 (1:30.61)                                        
 16 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              3:00.25    2:53.70 JOS    
                1:22.89   2:53.70 (1:30.81)                                        
 17 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:57.17    2:54.34 JOS    
                1:22.99   2:54.34 (1:31.35)                                        
 18 Ehret, Jack J             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.81    2:56.06 JOS    
                1:24.99   2:56.06 (1:31.07)                                        
 19 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.91    2:56.64 JOS    
                1:24.93   2:56.64 (1:31.71)                                        
 20 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.00    2:58.22 JOS    
                1:27.78   2:58.22 (1:30.44)                                        
 21 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:00.48 JOS    
                1:25.72   3:00.48 (1:34.76)                                        
 22 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            3:03.79    3:03.03        
                1:26.79   3:03.03 (1:36.24)                                        
 23 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            3:07.73    3:04.65        
                1:24.82   3:04.65 (1:39.83)                                        
 24 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              3:02.52    3:04.89        
 25 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.42    3:06.06        
                1:27.90   3:06.06 (1:38.16)                                        
 25 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              3:15.25    3:06.06        
                1:35.75   3:06.06 (1:30.31)                                        
 27 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    3:07.15        
                1:32.59   3:07.15 (1:34.56)                                        
 28 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                3:21.62    3:08.38        
                1:37.96   3:08.38 (1:30.42)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.44    3:09.20        
                1:28.16   3:09.20 (1:41.04)                                        
 30 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.00    3:10.13        
                1:31.69   3:10.13 (1:38.44)                                        
 31 Mercurio, Joseph          11 FLY-MR               3:07.66    3:10.98        
                1:29.93   3:10.98 (1:41.05)                                        
 32 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              3:19.85    3:11.54        
                1:31.07   3:11.54 (1:40.47)                                        
 33 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              3:05.22    3:12.66        
                1:31.05   3:12.66 (1:41.61)                                        
 34 Kim, Albert H             11 RY-NJ                3:18.46    3:12.81        
                1:42.18   3:12.81 (1:30.63)                                        
 35 Gleit, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.07    3:13.00        
                1:32.48   3:13.00 (1:40.52)                                        
 36 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:41.66    3:13.18        
 37 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              3:17.30    3:21.09        
                1:37.56   3:21.09 (1:43.53)                                        
 38 Kruklinski, Alex A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:15.03    3:23.38        
                1:34.67   3:23.38 (1:48.71)                                        
 39 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:23.94        
                1:37.91   3:23.94 (1:46.03)                                        
 40 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:24.63        
                1:39.78   3:24.63 (1:44.85)                                        
 41 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               3:50.50    3:43.31        
 42 Villani, Philip J         11 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:54.51        
 -- Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
                1:44.42        DQ (1:55.79)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:43.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa          10 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.26    2:58.62 ZONE   
                1:24.29   2:58.62 (1:34.33)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               3:03.91    2:59.81 ZONE   
                1:27.53   2:59.81 (1:32.28)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:02.94    3:02.51 ZONE   
                1:27.19   3:02.51 (1:35.32)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              3:22.39    3:04.89 JOS    
                1:31.18   3:04.89 (1:33.71)                                        
  5 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            3:07.75    3:04.90 JOS    
                1:30.00   3:04.90 (1:34.90)                                        
  6 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR            3:00.67    3:06.49 JOS    
                1:30.22   3:06.49 (1:36.27)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               3:07.13    3:06.59 JOS    
                1:28.81   3:06.59 (1:37.78)                                        
  8 Leary, Tanita A           10 GAEL-MR              3:08.31    3:10.92 JOS    
                1:30.33   3:10.92 (1:40.59)                                        
  9 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              3:35.66    3:10.99 JOS    
                1:31.19   3:10.99 (1:39.80)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.06    3:12.39 JOS    
                1:34.57   3:12.39 (1:37.82)                                        
 11 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:13.80 JOS    
                1:30.48   3:13.80 (1:43.32)                                        
 12 Hosoi, Kyoka              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:14.19    3:14.97 JOS    
                1:34.25   3:14.97 (1:40.72)                                        
 13 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            3:15.57    3:16.64 JOS    
                1:35.22   3:16.64 (1:41.42)                                        
 14 Sawkins, Emma E           10 GAEL-MR              3:15.26    3:17.29 JOS    
                1:33.52   3:17.29 (1:43.77)                                        
 15 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:18.02 JOS    
                1:33.11   3:18.02 (1:44.91)                                        
 16 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              3:35.66    3:19.08 JOS    
                1:35.89   3:19.08 (1:43.19)                                        
 17 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              3:32.56    3:20.22 JOS    
                1:31.66   3:20.22 (1:48.56)                                        
 18 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                3:14.66    3:20.35 JOS    
                1:32.80   3:20.35 (1:47.55)                                        
 19 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:22.82 JOS    
                1:39.59   3:22.82 (1:43.23)                                        
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              3:35.66    3:23.11 JOS    
                1:37.41   3:23.11 (1:45.70)                                        
 21 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               3:45.00    3:23.13 JOS    
                1:36.98   3:23.13 (1:46.15)                                        
 22 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:23.33 JOS    
                1:37.25   3:23.33 (1:46.08)                                        
 23 Surgent, Olivia J         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:16.54    3:23.87 JOS    
                1:34.59   3:23.87 (1:49.28)                                        
 24 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            3:23.23    3:24.23 JOS    
                1:36.20   3:24.23 (1:48.03)                                        
 25 Katz, Hannah P            10 Aquabears-CT         3:35.49    3:24.61 JOS    
                1:40.26   3:24.61 (1:44.35)                                        
 26 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            3:27.64    3:27.08 JOS    
 27 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:28.81 JOS    
                1:37.45   3:28.81 (1:51.36)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               3:23.31    3:28.98 JOS    
                1:40.37   3:28.98 (1:48.61)                                        
 29 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:29.89 JOS    
                1:45.18   3:29.89 (1:44.71)                                        
 30 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:30.96 JOS    
                1:39.40   3:30.96 (1:51.56)                                        
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                3:30.02    3:31.07 JOS    
                1:40.52   3:31.07 (1:50.55)                                        
 32 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:31.25 JOS    
                1:38.50   3:31.25 (1:52.75)                                        
 33 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.58 JOS    
                1:41.88   3:32.58 (1:50.70)                                        
 34 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:33.36 JOS    
                1:46.49   3:33.36 (1:46.87)                                        
 35 Bergin, Kate C             9 MSC-MR               3:50.37    3:33.93 JOS    
                1:38.86   3:33.93 (1:55.07)                                        
 36 Morin, Jen N               9 WBD-NE               4:25.00    3:34.60 JOS    
                1:46.90   3:34.60 (1:47.70)                                        
 37 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:34.63 JOS    
                1:44.91   3:34.63 (1:49.72)                                        
 38 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:37.76 JOS    
                1:39.63   3:37.76 (1:58.13)                                        
 39 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               3:33.12    3:37.90 JOS    
                1:45.40   3:37.90 (1:52.50)                                        
 40 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:39.94 JOS    
                1:50.48   3:39.94 (1:49.46)                                        
 41 Schmitz, Stefani R        10 UNMSC-MR             3:28.82    3:39.97 JOS    
                1:45.12   3:39.97 (1:54.85)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:56.90    3:40.38 JOS    
                1:42.76   3:40.38 (1:57.62)                                        
 43 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:41.32 JOS    
                1:43.89   3:41.32 (1:57.43)                                        
 44 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:42.36    3:42.05 JOS    
                1:48.61   3:42.05 (1:53.44)                                        
 45 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:43.96 JOS    
                1:47.59   3:43.96 (1:56.37)                                        
 46 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               3:51.22    3:45.77        
                1:46.91   3:45.77 (1:58.86)                                        
 47 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               3:57.55    3:48.40        
                1:50.94   3:48.40 (1:57.46)                                        
 48 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:54.90    3:49.35        
                1:45.91   3:49.35 (2:03.44)                                        
 49 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:43.20    3:50.96        
                1:49.43   3:50.96 (2:01.53)                                        
 50 Gazis, Katerina E         10 Aquabears-CT         4:05.49    3:54.52        
                1:53.98   3:54.52 (2:00.54)                                        
 51 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:56.38        
                2:00.99   3:56.38 (1:55.39)                                        
 52 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:57.53        
                1:54.06   3:57.53 (2:03.47)                                        
 53 DiPrizito, Lena E          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:43.10    3:57.61        
 54 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    4:01.40        
                1:56.89   4:01.40 (2:04.51)                                        
 55 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR               4:02.70    4:01.62        
                2:01.77   4:01.62 (1:59.85)                                        
 56 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:06.14        
                1:59.84   4:06.14 (2:06.30)                                        
 57 Eichorn, Emily R          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:41.21    4:19.77        
                2:04.64   4:19.77 (2:15.13)                                        
 58 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               5:00.25    5:01.68        
                2:34.00   5:01.68 (2:27.68)                                        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR               4:25.25         DQ        
                2:18.71        DQ (2:23.70)                                        
 -- Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            3:24.52         DQ        
                1:41.13        DQ (1:47.56)                                        
 -- Nowak, Maddie E           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:34.21         DQ        
                1:49.84        DQ (2:00.51)                                        
 -- LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              4:20.00         DQ        
 
Event 46  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:43.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR               3:04.88    3:04.12 JOS    
                1:25.82   3:04.12 (1:38.30)                                        
  2 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR            3:03.91    3:08.92 JOS    
                1:29.32   3:08.92 (1:39.60)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               3:17.89    3:09.45 JOS    
                1:26.20   3:09.45 (1:43.25)                                        
  4 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               3:19.27    3:13.86 JOS    
                1:32.98   3:13.86 (1:40.88)                                        
  5 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               3:30.45    3:14.91 JOS    
                1:31.03   3:14.91 (1:43.88)                                        
  6 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            3:11.32    3:17.96 JOS    
                1:34.33   3:17.96 (1:43.63)                                        
  7 Russell, Duke             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    3:18.38 JOS    
                1:31.84   3:18.38 (1:46.54)                                        
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:21.82 JOS    
                1:40.91   3:21.82 (1:40.91)                                        
  9 Han, Gene                 10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:19.12    3:23.95 JOS    
                1:37.66   3:23.95 (1:46.29)                                        
 10 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            3:19.18    3:24.87 JOS    
                1:39.61   3:24.87 (1:45.26)                                        
 11 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                4:02.53    3:25.05 JOS    
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.00    3:28.37 JOS    
                1:37.21   3:28.37 (1:51.16)                                        
 13 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:33.00 JOS    
                1:43.81   3:33.00 (1:49.19)                                        
 14 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               4:20.67    3:46.95        
                1:51.14   3:46.95 (1:55.81)                                        
 15 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                4:04.83    3:49.63        
                1:50.68   3:49.63 (1:58.95)                                        
 16 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:56.64        
                1:55.74   3:56.64 (2:00.90)                                        
 17 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:03.44        
                1:58.08   4:03.44 (2:05.36)                                        
 18 Gurnett, Clayton R         9 MSC-MR               4:16.88    4:03.70        
                1:56.46   4:03.70 (2:07.24)                                        
 19 Guerci, Andrew J           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:49.25    4:04.18        
                1:56.67   4:04.18 (2:07.51)                                        
 20 Gabriele, Stephen J        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:49.99    4:17.45        
                2:05.39   4:17.45 (2:12.06)                                        
 -- DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90         DQ        
                1:45.41        DQ (1:54.66)                                        
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  SRME
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:12.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            1:08.38    1:07.45 JOS    
  2 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:07.67 JOS    
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:08.55 JOS    
  4 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.08    1:10.03 JOS    
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:10.77    1:10.18 JOS    
  6 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.76    1:10.77 JOS    
  7 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.56    1:11.22 JOS    
  8 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:11.35 JOS    
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               1:12.28    1:11.75 JOS    
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:12.10    1:12.23 JOS    
 11 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:11.09    1:12.39 JOS    
 12 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:16.13    1:12.52 JOS    
 13 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR              1:22.21    1:12.60 JOS    
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:12.77 JOS    
 15 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:11.71    1:12.78 JOS    
 16 McNulty, Kendra L         12 GAEL-MR              1:13.93    1:13.13        
 17 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:13.88        
 18 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               1:15.39    1:13.89        
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:15.48    1:14.79        
 20 Bach, Danielle M          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.25    1:15.01        
 21 Rickles, Abigail A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.26    1:15.05        
 22 Bird, Cali J              11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.61    1:15.33        
 23 Vinciguerra, Jaclyn A     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.84    1:15.98        
 24 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.31        
 25 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               1:16.01    1:16.45        
 26 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               1:19.18    1:16.70        
 27 Mateo, Austin S           11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.90    1:16.84        
 28 Candelmo, Lea R           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.78    1:16.87        
 29 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:17.41        
 30 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.97    1:17.58        
 31 Castelluccio, Lauren C    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.89    1:18.02        
 32 Watson, Carly E           12 MSC-MR               1:16.69    1:18.17        
 33 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:15.37    1:19.74        
 34 Braun, Julia R            12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.04    1:19.78        
 35 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:20.24        
 36 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               1:20.99    1:20.45        
 37 Cain, Aine I              12 Badger-MR            1:22.47    1:20.51        
 38 Roh, Yookee               12 RY-NJ                1:27.43    1:20.54        
 39 Pizzuto, Madeleine        11 RY-NJ                1:28.96    1:20.78        
 40 Gabriele, Sarah L         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.15    1:21.15        
 41 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.38        
 42 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               1:25.14    1:22.44        
 43 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR               1:23.62    1:22.84        
 44 Morin, Sam A              11 WBD-NE               1:20.92    1:22.87        
 45 Goolsby, Meghan L         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.30    1:23.49        
 46 Sollitto, Christina H     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.13    1:23.58        
 47 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR               1:21.54    1:23.61        
 48 Morgan, Justina           12 HS-MR                1:40.45    1:24.07        
 49 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.86    1:24.75        
 50 Wehr, Francesca J         11 RY-NJ                1:27.18    1:24.86        
 51 Chau, Kristi              11 RY-NJ                1:29.18    1:25.30        
 52 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.93    1:25.75        
 53 Allaire, Stephanie L      12 WBD-NE               1:32.24    1:26.72        
 54 Neves, LuisaMaria B       12 MSC-MR               1:39.00    1:27.24        
 55 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               1:34.70    1:27.52        
 56 Clauss, Melissa H         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.44    1:27.99        
 57 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:27.98    1:28.17        
 58 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.31    1:28.60        
 59 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       11 RY-NJ                1:25.24    1:28.76        
 60 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               1:24.23    1:30.07        
 61 Friedman, Jenna           11 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:30.25        
 62 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR               1:29.59    1:30.85        
 63 Hillin, Catherine M       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.88    1:31.44        
 64 Grunfeld, Maya S          12 MSC-MR               1:51.12    1:32.20        
 65 Heisler, Katie E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.71    1:32.89        
 66 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:34.07        
 67 Daskalakis, Sophia        12 LBA-MR               1:34.66    1:34.08        
 68 Stokes, Sarah E           11 HS-MR                1:32.66    1:34.15        
 69 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.50    1:36.54        
 70 Majoros, Victoria R       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.10    1:36.63        
 71 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               1:35.95    1:37.87        
 72 Kelly, Brianne L          11 HS-MR                1:40.01    1:38.32        
 73 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            1:36.11    1:40.06        
 74 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR               1:49.87    1:40.52        
 75 Hughes, Cathryna          11 LBA-MR               1:30.54    1:43.13        
 76 Pfaff, Siobhan            11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:43.45        
 77 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            1:54.85    1:43.64        
 78 Kir, Ebru                 11 Sachem-MR            2:22.27    2:06.85        
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  SRME
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:13.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22    1:04.97 ZONE   
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            1:08.50    1:06.36 ZONE   
  3 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:06.49 ZONE   
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:06.73 ZONE   
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:06.95 JOS    
  6 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.17    1:07.55 JOS    
  7 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            1:06.92    1:08.13 JOS    
  8 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:08.14 JOS    
  9 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:10.73    1:08.52 JOS    
 10 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:10.58    1:08.95 JOS    
 11 Marczinkowski, Kristoph   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.84    1:09.72 JOS    
 12 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.67    1:12.05 JOS    
 13 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR               1:12.28    1:12.12 JOS    
 14 Bradley, Kevin J          11 WBD-NE               1:17.89    1:12.57 JOS    
 15 Ehret, Jack J             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.10    1:12.61 JOS    
 16 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:12.88 JOS    
 17 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:15.04    1:13.28 JOS    
 18 Fischer, Evan R           11 RY-NJ                1:15.35    1:13.80 JOS    
 19 Mercurio, Joseph          11 FLY-MR               1:21.97    1:14.29        
 20 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.33    1:14.58        
 21 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:16.59        
 22 Stuart, Ian D             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.24    1:17.04        
 23 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:14.97    1:17.82        
 24 Mohr, Chris               12 Basc-MR              1:25.36    1:18.78        
 25 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.08    1:18.88        
 26 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:19.19    1:18.93        
 27 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                1:27.13    1:19.22        
 28 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:19.44        
 29 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:20.38        
 30 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               1:20.03    1:20.53        
 31 Kruklinski, Alex A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.04    1:20.62        
 32 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:19.10    1:21.07        
 33 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.37    1:21.12        
 34 Kim, Teddy                11 RY-NJ                1:59.76    1:21.71        
 35 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR            1:24.06    1:21.78        
 36 Gleit, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.46    1:21.93        
 37 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR              1:22.83    1:22.64        
 38 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:22.79        
 39 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               1:22.11    1:22.84        
 40 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR               1:22.37    1:23.59        
 41 Higham, Devon A           11 Badger-MR            1:25.63    1:24.18        
 42 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.48    1:24.57        
 43 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                1:31.60    1:24.90        
 44 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:23.51    1:25.27        
 45 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:24.28    1:25.72        
 46 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:25.83        
 47 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.00    1:26.02        
 48 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                1:24.47    1:26.20        
 48 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:26.20        
 50 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:26.84        
 51 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                1:34.03    1:29.24        
 52 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:38.70    1:29.49        
 53 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:29.52        
 54 McKinnon, Tyler A         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.65    1:29.86        
 55 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.77    1:29.98        
 56 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:30.67        
 57 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR       1:35.97    1:30.99        
 58 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:31.98        
 59 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       1:11.04    1:32.29        
 60 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR            1:35.21    1:34.45        
 61 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:35.12        
 62 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            1:31.94    1:36.04        
 63 Mejia, Carlos             12 LBA-MR               1:40.01    1:39.35        
 64 Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT    1:40.61        
 65 Shemtob, Marshall B       12 GAEL-MR              1:40.26    1:42.69        
 66 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.50    1:49.76        
 
Event 49  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.25    1:11.65 ZONE   
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.69    1:13.02 ZONE   
  3 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:16.10    1:15.95 JOS    
  4 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               1:19.12    1:16.12 JOS    
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:18.39    1:17.42 JOS    
  6 Ryder, Devin L            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.47    1:17.73 JOS    
  7 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.86    1:18.45 JOS    
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.48    1:18.98 JOS    
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:19.43    1:19.53 JOS    
 10 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:18.15    1:19.56 JOS    
 11 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.43    1:20.42 JOS    
 12 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.49    1:22.25 JOS    
 13 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:23.00 JOS    
 14 Nestrowitz, Sara M        10 RY-NJ                1:18.32    1:23.42 JOS    
 15 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:24.01 JOS    
 16 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:24.66 JOS    
 17 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:24.89    1:25.85 JOS    
 18 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            1:23.97    1:26.13 JOS    
 19 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:27.56    1:26.29 JOS    
 20 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:25.22    1:26.76 JOS    
 21 Schmitz, Stefani R        10 UNMSC-MR             1:35.42    1:26.80 JOS    
 22 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.37    1:27.93 JOS    
 23 Bergin, Kate C             9 MSC-MR               1:36.78    1:28.15        
 24 Lee, Deanna H             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.38    1:28.24        
 25 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:28.50        
 26 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.29    1:29.29        
 27 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.64    1:29.39        
 28 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:29.68    1:29.40        
 29 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.55    1:29.54        
 30 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.87    1:29.58        
 31 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.97    1:29.79        
 32 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.04    1:30.32        
 33 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.94    1:30.92        
 33 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.25    1:30.92        
 35 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:31.02        
 36 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.53    1:31.48        
 37 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.65    1:31.49        
 38 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.98    1:31.56        
 39 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.07    1:31.77        
 40 Perry, Julia E            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.96    1:32.48        
 41 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               1:37.47    1:32.56        
 42 Bae, Susanna J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.73    1:32.62        
 43 Goreshnik, Ashley H       10 RY-NJ                1:37.84    1:32.68        
 44 Lanna, Tori A             10 RY-NJ                1:35.13    1:32.75        
 45 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.31    1:33.13        
 46 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                   NT    1:33.26        
 47 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.14    1:33.58        
 48 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.33    1:33.92        
 49 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR               1:39.50    1:33.97        
 50 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:34.28        
 51 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.07    1:34.84        
 52 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:35.16        
 53 LA Perche, Erin           10 MSC-MR               1:42.27    1:35.59        
 54 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                1:48.97    1:36.38        
 55 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.34    1:36.75        
 56 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               1:41.17    1:36.93        
 57 Job, Zakiyyah              9 LBA-MR               1:49.08    1:37.01        
 58 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               1:37.99    1:37.20        
 59 Gazis, Katerina E         10 Aquabears-CT         1:45.49    1:37.36        
 60 DiPrizito, Lena E          9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.69    1:38.01        
 61 Nowak, Maddie E           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.68    1:38.62        
 62 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:13.53    1:38.68        
 63 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR               1:32.54    1:38.83        
 64 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.15    1:39.44        
 65 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                1:50.76    1:39.56        
 66 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.53    1:39.81        
 67 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.84    1:39.93        
 68 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:40.15        
 69 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            1:45.55    1:41.19        
 70 Garces, Tessa J            8 Badger-MR            1:35.52    1:41.45        
 71 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR            1:45.93    1:41.63        
 72 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               1:49.08    1:43.00        
 73 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.18        
 74 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR               1:50.39    1:43.65        
 75 Backos, Eleni M           10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:45.82    1:43.91        
 76 Lau, Ashley               10 Basc-MR              1:50.01    1:44.10        
 77 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            1:47.69    1:44.89        
 78 Hayday, Sydney E           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:51.63    1:46.58        
 79 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            1:55.48    1:46.61        
 80 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.17    1:46.62        
 81 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR               1:53.13    1:47.32        
 82 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:49.75    1:47.92        
 83 Lau, Amanda               10 Basc-MR                   NT    1:48.17        
 84 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR               1:50.45    1:48.26        
 85 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.87    1:48.27        
 86 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:53.09    1:49.46        
 87 Hutzelmann, Denali M       7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.02    1:50.32        
 88 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.73        
 89 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.72    1:51.18        
 90 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.18    1:51.42        
 91 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR               1:51.40    1:51.59        
 92 Pfaff, Kerri               9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:52.63        
 93 Sollitto, Caroline A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:57.78    1:53.61        
 94 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.80    1:54.03        
 95 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:54.83        
 96 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR               2:01.87    1:54.98        
 97 Simkins, Ella R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:55.44        
 98 Dong, Francesca            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:05.21    1:56.27        
 99 Flynn, Megan C             9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:01.32    1:56.84        
100 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:59.77    1:57.75        
101 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:02.60    2:00.73        
102 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:01.16        
103 Miesner, Claudia J         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:02.40        
104 Randall, Celia M          10 Aquabears-CT         1:59.49    2:03.13        
105 Rizzo, Alexandra B         9 MSC-MR               2:21.23    2:03.39        
106 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               2:13.43    2:03.92        
107 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:05.59        
108 Allaire, Kristen E         8 WBD-NE               2:07.00    2:06.28        
109 Gruber, Jacqueline R       9 LBA-MR               2:27.81    2:11.01        
110 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.27    2:13.03        
111 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:14.29        
112 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:07.44    2:16.10        
113 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    2:32.02        
 
Event 50  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.30    1:10.82 ZONE   
  2 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:15.67    1:11.17 ZONE   
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        10 GAEL-MR              1:13.27    1:15.33 JOS    
  4 OM, John L                 9 RY-NJ                1:16.46    1:17.19 JOS    
  5 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR            1:16.03    1:18.89 JOS    
  6 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               1:24.26    1:19.50 JOS    
  7 Rookwood Jr., William K   10 HS-MR                1:21.92    1:21.19 JOS    
  8 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:20.13    1:22.21 JOS    
  9 Palacios, David D         10 HS-MR                1:26.35    1:22.79 JOS    
 10 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            1:15.15    1:23.07 JOS    
 11 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR            1:29.29    1:23.30 JOS    
 12 Kolodko, Kristoff V       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.00    1:23.59 JOS    
 13 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            1:22.24    1:23.64 JOS    
 14 Balkin, Kobi I            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.29    1:23.88 JOS    
 15 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.84    1:23.93 JOS    
 16 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:25.27 JOS    
 17 Josiah, Ryan M            10 Aquabears-CT         1:35.49    1:25.73 JOS    
 18 Cosentino, Dante J         9 RY-NJ                1:27.34    1:25.87 JOS    
 19 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:26.24 JOS    
 20 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                1:25.35    1:26.37 JOS    
 21 Varshisky, Samuel M        9 Badger-MR            1:31.50    1:27.27 JOS    
 22 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.92    1:28.08        
 23 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:28.73    1:28.51        
 24 Han, Gene                 10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.56    1:29.58        
 25 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:30.60        
 26 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:32.97    1:30.78        
 27 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.43    1:31.07        
 28 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR       1:32.92    1:31.20        
 29 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR              1:30.85    1:32.00        
 30 Marczinkowski, Ryan M     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.53    1:32.14        
 31 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               1:26.60    1:32.41        
 32 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:34.52    1:32.71        
 33 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:41.25    1:34.12        
 34 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.24    1:35.57        
 35 Foster, Colby W            9 WBD-NE               1:53.03    1:36.49        
 36 Karangekis, Nicholas G    10 Aquabears-CT         1:38.49    1:36.93        
 37 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.50    1:37.09        
 38 Gurnett, Clayton R         9 MSC-MR               1:48.03    1:39.15        
 39 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.01        
 40 Purvis, Robert J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.65    1:40.61        
 41 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:40.76        
 42 Morgan, Samuel            10 UNMSC-MR             2:08.32    1:42.07        
 43 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:42.27        
 44 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.67    1:42.94        
 45 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR               1:59.10    1:44.47        
 46 Gabriele, Stephen J        9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.67    1:47.88        
 47 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.23    1:47.95        
 48 Lee, Conner B              9 Aquabears-CT         1:59.49    1:48.44        
 49 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                1:58.79    1:48.68        
 50 Karangekis, Mitchell S     7 Aquabears-CT         1:54.49    1:50.51        
 51 Scobee, Jack L             7 Aquabears-CT         1:55.49    1:51.07        
 52 McLaughlin, Mark W         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.00    1:51.70        
 53 Chan, Brendan             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.05        
 54 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.85    1:53.62        
 55 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.24    1:53.66        
 56 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.43    1:54.55        
 57 Bidwell, Alec J            7 Badger-MR            2:05.27    1:54.95        
 58 Morgan, Julian             8 MSC-MR               2:18.76    1:56.53        
 59 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.31    1:57.14        
 60 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.50    1:59.72        
 61 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.53    2:09.49        
 62 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.68    2:10.65        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90         DQ        
 
Event 51  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          36.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.86      32.27 ZONE   
  2 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.71      32.64 ZONE   
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                39.20      35.18 JOS    
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.38 JOS    
  5 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                 36.60      35.56 JOS    
  6 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.06      35.60 JOS    
  7 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      35.66 JOS    
  7 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR                 34.68      35.66 JOS    
  9 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                35.81      35.81 JOS    
 10 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  36.49      36.02 JOS    
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              36.75      36.31 JOS    
 12 Bach, Danielle M          12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.82      36.37 JOS    
 13 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  37.64      36.63 JOS    
 14 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 38.29      36.81 JOS    
 15 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      37.19        
 16 Berk, Rikki               11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.10      37.37        
 17 Cortright, Rachel C       12 RY-NJ                  39.42      37.52        
 18 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.51      38.11        
 19 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.03      38.40        
 20 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40      38.49        
 21 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.91      38.56        
 22 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.99      38.73        
 23 Castelluccio, Lauren C    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.03      38.78        
 24 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  40.25      39.71        
 25 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      39.99        
 26 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           40.13      40.09        
 27 Vinciguerra, Jaclyn A     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.95      40.15        
 28 Rickles, Abigail A        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.55      40.42        
 29 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 42.51      40.91        
 30 McNulty, Kendra L         12 GAEL-MR                39.19      41.28        
 31 Cain, Aine I              12 Badger-MR              42.31      41.52        
 32 Goodwin, Lindsey A        11 Basc-MR                   NT      41.63        
 33 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                43.61      42.08        
 34 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 44.00      42.47        
 35 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                40.96      42.59        
 36 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              45.64      43.81        
 37 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      44.33        
 38 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.61      44.37        
 39 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              45.09      45.04        
 40 Sollitto, Christina H     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.54      45.68        
 41 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                48.07      45.87        
 42 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 44.78      46.09        
 43 Allaire, Stephanie L      12 WBD-NE                 52.27      49.21        
 44 Majoros, Victoria R       12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.14      49.65        
 45 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.71        
 46 Dingmon, Sam L            11 WBD-NE                 51.60      50.43        
 47 Daskalakis, Sophia        12 LBA-MR                 47.13      50.57        
 48 Givant, Kimberly S        11 RY-NJ                  52.98      53.81        
 49 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              56.07      57.81        
 50 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR                 57.75      58.34        
 
Event 52  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           31.67      31.43 ZONE   
  2 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                32.63      31.77 ZONE   
  3 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.00      32.68 ZONE   
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 33.36      32.96 ZONE   
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR                35.47      33.60 JOS    
  6 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      33.90 JOS    
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      34.17 JOS    
  8 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.17      34.56 JOS    
  9 Quintin, Hector H         11 LBA-MR                 35.76      35.14 JOS    
 10 Guerci, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.13      35.15 JOS    
 11 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR         35.02      35.20 JOS    
 12 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.61 JOS    
 13 Mercurio, Joseph          11 FLY-MR                 36.57      36.04 JOS    
 14 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR              37.16      36.77 JOS    
 15 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      37.13 JOS    
 16 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.51      37.27 JOS    
 17 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  37.73      37.89 JOS    
 18 Stuart, Ian D             12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.71      37.92 JOS    
 19 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      38.01        
 20 Bradley, Kevin J          11 WBD-NE                 54.14      38.27        
 21 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  37.19      38.68        
 22 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.79      39.65        
 23 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.17      39.77        
 24 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.16      39.90        
 25 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.02      40.20        
 26 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR              40.86      40.22        
 27 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.59      41.33        
 28 Roh, Jin                  11 RY-NJ                  45.00      41.71        
 29 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         48.02      43.46        
 30 Kim, Teddy                11 RY-NJ                  54.80      43.96        
 31 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.46      43.97        
 32 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 52.50      44.89        
 33 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.84        
 34 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  44.82      46.95        
 35 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                  48.55      47.05        
 36 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR                   NT      47.67        
 37 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR           44.82      48.21        
 38 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      50.99        
 39 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                  51.18      53.69        
 40 Maldonado, Steven B       11 North Shore-MR         52.69      54.20        
 41 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  56.11      56.72        
 42 Sargente, Nicholas        11 HAA-MR               1:08.25      59.94        
 -- Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              38.68         DQ        
 
Event 53  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.49    1:20.46 ZONE   
  2 Venice, Charissa          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.58    1:22.87 ZONE   
  3 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            1:31.58    1:31.71 JOS    
  4 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                1:31.84    1:32.98 JOS    
  5 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.48 JOS    
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.22    1:35.95 JOS    
  7 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            1:34.16    1:37.41 JOS    
  8 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.91    1:37.57 JOS    
  9 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:36.64    1:38.17 JOS    
 10 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:36.36    1:38.53 JOS    
 11 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:39.30 JOS    
 12 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                1:37.64    1:39.36 JOS    
 13 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:41.89 JOS    
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:47.00    1:43.02 JOS    
 15 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.10 JOS    
 16 Katz, Hannah P            10 Aquabears-CT         1:45.49    1:43.60 JOS    
 17 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:49.47 JOS    
 18 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.68 JOS    
 19 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.48    1:53.27 JOS    
 20 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:53.86 JOS    
 21 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.24        
 22 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:55.02        
 23 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    1:56.31        
 24 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.59        
 25 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.64        
 26 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.86        
 27 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.82        
 28 Kelaher, Caitlin C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:28.75    2:37.75        
 -- Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 54  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR               1:23.74    1:23.80 ZONE   
  2 Durand, Kyle R            10 WBD-NE               1:27.72    1:26.74 ZONE   
  3 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:24.93    1:29.86 ZONE   
  4 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               1:40.54    1:30.75 JOS    
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:34.13    1:31.99 JOS    
  6 Balkin, Kobi I            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ         NT    1:34.85 JOS    
  7 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:42.97 JOS    
  8 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.43 JOS    
  9 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:48.16 JOS    
 10 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:01.62        
 11 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               2:15.11    2:06.30        
 12 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:06.93        
 13 Gurnett, Clayton R         9 MSC-MR               2:13.66    2:13.23        
 -- Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:17.99  SRME
        1:24.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.92    1:18.08 JOS    
  2 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:19.09 JOS    
  3 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.49    1:20.90 JOS    
  4 Scobee, Hannah F          12 Aquabears-CT         1:22.58    1:21.29 JOS    
  5 Katz, Randi L             12 Aquabears-CT         1:26.10    1:22.73 JOS    
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               1:24.20    1:23.05 JOS    
  6 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:33.54    1:23.05 JOS    
  8 McAvoy, Kayla B           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.14    1:25.93        
  9 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:26.48        
 10 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               1:37.64    1:26.69        
 11 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:27.28        
 12 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                1:26.99    1:27.41        
 13 Tulp, Maddie E            11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.20    1:27.55        
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:26.05    1:28.16        
 15 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:28.32        
 16 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.17    1:28.42        
 17 Dowd, Kailey E            11 WBD-NE               1:28.82    1:29.14        
 18 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               1:27.61    1:29.22        
 19 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.89    1:29.26        
 20 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:29.95        
 21 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:30.53        
 22 Bird, Cali J              11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.49    1:31.00        
 23 LoPresti, Michelle S      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.39    1:31.48        
 24 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:33.18    1:31.58        
 25 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.92        
 26 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:29.52    1:32.06        
 27 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               1:33.13    1:33.38        
 28 Wirski, Natalie A         12 North Shore-MR       1:33.93    1:34.01        
 29 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:33.53    1:34.09        
 30 Clauss, Melissa H         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.58    1:35.71        
 31 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR               1:32.44    1:36.11        
 32 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:40.90    1:36.85        
 33 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.75    1:37.64        
 34 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.97        
 35 Neves, LuisaMaria B       12 MSC-MR               1:56.64    1:40.35        
 36 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               1:41.11    1:41.46        
 37 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR               1:42.74    1:41.50        
 38 O'Connor, Ann             11 Basc-MR              1:37.44    1:42.42        
 39 Dingmon, Sam L            11 WBD-NE               1:40.01    1:44.10        
 40 Friedman, Jenna           11 LBA-MR               1:42.88    1:44.77        
 41 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.62    1:46.75        
 42 Heisler, Katie E          11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.61    1:49.08        
 43 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:51.69    1:50.10        
 44 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:57.65        
 45 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            2:10.46    2:04.18        
 -- Hughes, Cathryna          11 LBA-MR               1:55.03         DQ        
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SRME
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.92    1:13.54 ZONE   
  2 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               1:19.63    1:18.60 JOS    
  3 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.85    1:18.69 JOS    
  4 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.34    1:19.60 JOS    
  5 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.10 JOS    
  6 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR              1:24.04    1:24.32 JOS    
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.75    1:24.53 JOS    
  8 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:20.52    1:24.83 JOS    
  9 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:21.90    1:26.49 JOS    
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:28.07        
 11 Coleman, Gregory M        11 IA-MR                1:28.46    1:28.89        
 12 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:29.36        
 13 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.65    1:31.47        
 14 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.73    1:31.59        
 15 Mohr, Chris               12 Basc-MR              1:33.60    1:32.89        
 16 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:38.76    1:33.66        
 17 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.27    1:35.79        
 18 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:36.74        
 19 Matskovsky, Michael       12 Basc-MR                   NT    1:38.22        
 20 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.80    1:38.52        
 21 Higham, Devon A           11 Badger-MR            1:35.16    1:38.53        
 22 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.58        
 23 Akhtenberg, Arthur        11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:42.53        
 24 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:39.49    1:44.62        
 25 Sibug, Hart F             11 RY-NJ                1:53.31    1:45.87        
 26 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              1:52.87    1:49.11        
 27 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.94    1:50.27        
 28 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:51.22        
 29 Villani, Philip J         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.94        
 30 Wilton, Brandon           12 Basc-MR                   NT    1:52.77        
 31 Shemtob, Marshall B       12 GAEL-MR              1:50.79    1:53.25        
 32 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            1:55.95    1:54.75        
 33 Sargente, Nicholas        11 HAA-MR               2:22.65    2:02.26        
 34 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:12.16        
 
Event 57  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR              37.33      37.69 ZONE   
  2 Hosoi, Kyoka              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.08      39.76 ZONE   
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.42      40.09 ZONE   
  4 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  40.46      40.56 JOS    
  5 Surgent, Olivia J         10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.93      40.88 JOS    
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 41.20      41.41 JOS    
  7 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR                42.27      41.56 JOS    
  8 Ryder, Devin L            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.57      41.96 JOS    
  9 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.17      42.45 JOS    
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              42.15      42.55 JOS    
 11 Nestrowitz, Sara M        10 RY-NJ                  40.96      42.93 JOS    
 12 Leary, Tanita A           10 GAEL-MR                40.44      43.51 JOS    
 13 Lee, Deanna H             10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.18      43.55 JOS    
 14 Bergin, Kate C             9 MSC-MR                 49.33      44.78 JOS    
 15 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR                 43.63      45.05 JOS    
 16 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 45.75      45.06 JOS    
 17 Wojciechowska, Ewa        10 Basc-MR                   NT      45.78 JOS    
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 45.66      45.89 JOS    
 19 Bae, Susanna J            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.28      46.42 JOS    
 20 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  46.11      46.47 JOS    
 21 Giordano, Gianna           9 Basc-MR                47.81      46.91 JOS    
 22 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      47.05 JOS    
 23 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.89      47.13 JOS    
 24 Goreshnik, Ashley H       10 RY-NJ                  47.14      47.24 JOS    
 25 Garces, Tessa J            8 Badger-MR              45.99      47.34 JOS    
 26 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      47.45 JOS    
 27 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      47.61        
 28 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 52.00      47.68        
 29 Perry, Julia E            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.24      48.03        
 30 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 47.76      48.23        
 31 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  48.57      48.28        
 32 Lanna, Tori A             10 RY-NJ                  47.33      48.64        
 33 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR           51.29      49.32        
 34 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           50.05      49.33        
 35 Job, Zakiyyah              9 LBA-MR                 53.38      49.78        
 36 LA Perche, Erin           10 MSC-MR                 46.76      49.88        
 37 Morin, Jen N               9 WBD-NE                 52.10      50.07        
 38 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 47.73      50.13        
 39 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.25      50.25        
 40 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      50.42        
 41 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    10 LBA-MR                 49.42      50.49        
 42 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           49.56      50.60        
 43 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR              52.13      51.14        
 44 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      51.32        
 45 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32      51.72        
 46 Polcaro, Lauren           10 RY-NJ                  49.73      51.83        
 47 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      51.93        
 48 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                53.08      51.98        
 49 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR                 53.56      52.90        
 50 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR              54.84      53.17        
 51 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      53.25        
 52 Eichorn, Emily R          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.92      53.61        
 53 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              53.33      53.79        
 54 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90      53.83        
 55 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      53.92        
 56 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR              52.68      54.10        
 57 Coleman, Mackenzie         8 IA-MR                  54.07      54.11        
 58 Kelaher, Caitlin C         9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.91      55.25        
 59 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48      55.73        
 60 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR              50.00      56.04        
 61 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.07      56.25        
 62 Randall, Celia M          10 Aquabears-CT           59.49      56.54        
 63 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.76      56.56        
 64 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR                 55.38      56.62        
 65 Hutzelmann, Denali M       7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.26      56.97        
 66 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR              55.41      57.04        
 67 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                  56.22      57.40        
 68 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                  58.12      58.10        
 69 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.50      58.46        
 70 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                59.95      58.79        
 71 Pfaff, Kerri               9 Basc-MR                   NT      58.83        
 72 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR                 58.00      58.95        
 73 Vizcaino, Kristine J      10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      59.22        
 74 Sollitto, Caroline A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.16      59.49        
 75 Allaire, Kristen E         8 WBD-NE                 59.00      59.56        
 76 Simkins, Ella R            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      59.98        
 77 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR                 56.44    1:00.87        
 78 Flynn, Megan C             9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.62    1:00.88        
 79 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:02.06    1:01.36        
 80 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.28    1:01.48        
 81 Dong, Francesca            9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.25    1:02.22        
 82 Callaghan, Heather         9 LBA-MR               1:09.87    1:04.81        
 83 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.45    1:05.33        
 84 Gruber, Jacqueline R       9 LBA-MR               1:02.39    1:05.58        
 85 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:05.89        
 86 Rizzo, Alexandra B         9 MSC-MR                 59.96    1:07.55        
 87 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:07.98        
 88 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:11.15        
 89 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               1:10.93    1:15.09        
 90 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:15.94        
 91 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:17.18        
 
Event 58  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian P            10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.14      36.96 ZONE   
  2 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 36.67      37.11 ZONE   
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        10 GAEL-MR                38.60      40.01 ZONE   
  4 Russell, Duke             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      41.58 JOS    
  5 Durand, Kyle R            10 WBD-NE                 42.18      41.79 JOS    
  6 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.02      42.39 JOS    
  7 Lee, Brandon              10 RY-NJ                  44.27      42.60 JOS    
  8 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              41.06      43.61 JOS    
  9 Tupikin, Lance            10 Basc-MR                43.19      44.51 JOS    
 10 Loverich, Scott T         10 RY-NJ                  43.26      44.75 JOS    
 11 Varshisky, Samuel M        9 Badger-MR              42.84      44.76 JOS    
 12 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              44.14      45.61 JOS    
 13 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      46.23 JOS    
 14 Woo, Brendan              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.10      46.75 JOS    
 15 Klimko, Joseph T          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.28      47.61        
 16 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              45.88      47.80        
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.14      48.37        
 18 Distler, Max E            10 RY-NJ                  44.90      48.76        
 19 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                54.54      48.86        
 20 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           46.53      49.16        
 21 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  47.41      49.55        
 22 Foster, Colby W            9 WBD-NE                 52.70      50.69        
 23 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      51.26        
 24 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.15      52.43        
 25 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR                 53.69      53.32        
 26 Karangekis, Nicholas G    10 Aquabears-CT           58.49      54.62        
 27 McLaughlin, Mark W         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      54.64        
 28 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.50      54.78        
 29 Guerci, Andrew J           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      55.67      55.12        
 30 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      56.13        
 31 Morgan, Samuel            10 UNMSC-MR               57.43      57.18        
 32 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  53.87      57.83        
 33 Mejia, David               9 LBA-MR                 59.87      57.87        
 34 Karangekis, Mitchell S     7 Aquabears-CT         1:00.49      58.06        
 35 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR                53.74      58.30        
 36 Morgan, Julian             8 MSC-MR                 59.74      58.82        
 37 Bidwell, Alec J            7 Badger-MR            1:01.53    1:00.58        
 38 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:00.91        
 39 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11    1:01.29        
 40 Chan, Brendan             10 LIAC-MR                58.62    1:02.18        
 41 Hansen, Daniel J          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.89    1:03.16        
 42 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:06.12        
 43 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:08.49        
 44 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:08.89        
 45 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:10.47        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50         DQ        
 
Event 59  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          43.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      37.73 ZONE   
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      39.06 ZONE   
  3 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 38.63      39.27 ZONE   
  4 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           39.86      40.40 JOS    
  5 McAvoy, Kayla B           12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.74      42.11 JOS    
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                42.86      42.52 JOS    
  7 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  41.52      42.60 JOS    
  8 Gabriele, Sarah L         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.18      42.80 JOS    
  9 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 43.55      43.04 JOS    
 10 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR                 44.48      43.32 JOS    
 11 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 43.50      44.15        
 12 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                45.46      44.30        
 13 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.99      44.72        
 14 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.65      45.95        
 15 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.64      46.08        
 16 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR                 44.58      46.52        
 17 Cannon, Gabriella         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      46.86        
 18 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           29.53      47.06        
 19 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.25      47.10        
 20 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              46.91      47.42        
 21 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              46.83      47.52        
 22 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 46.37      47.74        
 23 Citti, Katie J            12 RY-NJ                  52.69      47.85        
 24 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                  48.59      48.45        
 25 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              48.53      48.51        
 26 Grunfeld, Maya S          12 MSC-MR               1:01.34      48.94        
 27 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 48.17      49.02        
 28 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR                 50.60      49.23        
 29 Chau, Kristi              11 RY-NJ                  58.28      50.57        
 30 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 52.39      50.58        
 31 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           51.72      50.66        
 32 Givant, Kimberly S        11 RY-NJ                  48.64      50.93        
 33 O'Connor, Ann             11 Basc-MR                52.89      51.84        
 34 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR                51.31      52.87        
 35 Wehr, Francesca J         11 RY-NJ                  52.50      54.18        
 36 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06      54.54        
 37 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              50.25      54.80        
 38 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       11 RY-NJ                  52.54      54.90        
 39 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 54.69      55.98        
 40 Hillin, Catherine M       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.50      56.01        
 41 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR               1:01.20      56.84        
 42 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR                 58.59      57.88        
 43 Pfaff, Siobhan            11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:00.32        
 44 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR                 52.43    1:04.53        
 45 Kir, Ebru                 11 Sachem-MR            1:02.04    1:19.50        
 
Event 60  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           34.91      35.64 ZONE   
  2 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.68      37.45 ZONE   
  3 Silverman, Kevin D        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.02      39.02 ZONE   
  4 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR                 46.47      40.31 JOS    
  5 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                39.56      40.88 JOS    
  6 Marczinkowski, Kristoph   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.97      41.29 JOS    
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.34      41.98 JOS    
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.30      44.21 JOS    
  9 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  45.01      44.43 JOS    
 10 Pollastro, Robert         12 Basc-MR                44.99      45.31        
 11 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.72      45.81        
 12 Kim, Albert H             11 RY-NJ                  48.47      46.38        
 13 Park, Martin              11 RY-NJ                  43.45      46.45        
 14 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 47.09      46.82        
 15 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         46.83      47.19        
 16 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.55      47.49        
 17 Guerci, Michael A         11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.51      47.82        
 18 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR                49.33      47.88        
 19 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              45.78      48.20        
 20 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  51.02      49.28        
 21 Korenkov, Sean P          11 Basc-MR                48.60      49.80        
 22 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR         49.71      50.69        
 23 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                55.37      52.58        
 24 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 56.99      53.59        
 25 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.27        
 26 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                  52.45      54.71        
 27 Mejia, Carlos             12 LBA-MR                 53.59      55.72        
 28 McKinnon, Tyler A         12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.98      55.89        
 29 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR              53.03      56.29        
 30 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR                59.61      57.64        
 31 Sibug, Hart F             11 RY-NJ                  54.74      57.75        
 32 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.56    1:00.15        
 33 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:00.90        
 34 Falco, Phillip            12 Basc-MR                   NT    1:06.20        
 -- Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  52.70         DQ        
 
Event 61  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR              1:47.50    1:36.01 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:37.88 ZONE   
  3 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.18    1:40.58 JOS    
  4 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:44.66    1:41.59 JOS    
  5 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                2:03.69    1:42.55 JOS    
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.90    1:43.54 JOS    
  7 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               1:58.00    1:46.29 JOS    
  8 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.16    1:47.01 JOS    
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.73    1:47.59 JOS    
 10 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:47.02    1:47.80 JOS    
 11 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.24    1:48.29 JOS    
 12 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.86    1:49.06 JOS    
 13 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                2:07.51    1:49.53 JOS    
 14 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               1:49.54    1:49.85 JOS    
 15 Lau, Amanda               10 Basc-MR                   NT    1:50.60 JOS    
 16 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.45    1:51.47 JOS    
 17 Polcaro, Lauren           10 RY-NJ                1:53.13    1:51.52 JOS    
 18 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.40    1:51.77 JOS    
 19 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.60    1:52.41 JOS    
 20 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              2:19.30    1:52.97 JOS    
 21 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR               2:08.00    1:54.71 JOS    
 22 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:59.00    1:55.73 JOS    
 23 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:54.67    1:56.23 JOS    
 24 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              2:12.88    1:56.84 JOS    
 25 Schmitz, Stefani R        10 UNMSC-MR             1:56.23    1:56.98 JOS    
 26 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:55.27    1:57.11        
 27 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.82    1:57.19        
 27 Giordano, Gianna           9 Basc-MR              2:02.86    1:57.19        
 29 Lau, Ashley               10 Basc-MR              2:00.95    1:57.53        
 30 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            1:57.67    1:58.00        
 31 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:59.53        
 32 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR               1:57.77    1:59.72        
 33 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.82        
 34 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:01.10        
 35 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.84    2:01.25        
 36 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.59    2:01.55        
 37 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              2:09.26    2:01.99        
 38 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.71    2:02.32        
 39 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               2:12.72    2:02.54        
 40 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR               2:02.35    2:03.19        
 41 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              2:13.95    2:03.20        
 42 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR               2:08.54    2:04.75        
 43 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:04.98        
 44 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    2:05.24        
 45 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:08.59        
 46 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    2:09.30        
 47 Murphy, Treasa            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.64    2:09.65        
 48 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.83    2:10.61        
 49 Miesner, Claudia J         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:11.72        
 49 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    10 LBA-MR               2:25.03    2:11.72        
 51 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               2:05.25    2:11.80        
 52 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    2:12.77        
 53 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       2:08.34    2:14.65        
 54 Hayday, Sydney E           9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.30    2:16.74        
 55 Rizzo, Alexandra B         9 MSC-MR               2:37.99    2:24.47        
 56 Raphael, Michaela          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.26    2:25.98        
 57 Neves, JulianaMae B       10 MSC-MR               2:50.10    2:33.27        
 58 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:33.31        
 59 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:55.22        
 
Event 62  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 OM, John L                 9 RY-NJ                1:44.06    1:40.91 JOS    
  2 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:43.22 JOS    
  3 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               1:43.08    1:43.27 JOS    
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:42.64    1:43.75 JOS    
  5 Rookwood Jr., William K   10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:45.50 JOS    
  6 Kolodko, Kristoff V       10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.50    1:48.06 JOS    
  7 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.53    1:48.21 JOS    
  8 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:49.01 JOS    
  9 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.78    1:49.48 JOS    
 10 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.43    1:50.56 JOS    
 11 Palacios, David D         10 HS-MR                1:53.02    1:50.90 JOS    
 12 Josiah, Ryan M            10 Aquabears-CT         2:10.49    1:54.71 JOS    
 13 Lee, Conner B              9 Aquabears-CT         2:10.49    1:55.26 JOS    
 14 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               2:08.38    1:55.47 JOS    
 15 Woo, Brendan              10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:54.21    1:56.89 JOS    
 16 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:52.84    1:57.70        
 17 Marczinkowski, Ryan M     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.65    1:58.47        
 18 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:58.00    1:59.09        
 19 Klimko, Joseph T          10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:04.12    2:00.60        
 20 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.70    2:01.21        
 21 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               2:09.39    2:01.26        
 22 Cosentino, Dante J         9 RY-NJ                2:02.40    2:03.56        
 23 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:03.94        
 24 O'Connell, Jack            9 Basc-MR                   NT    2:04.18        
 25 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.00    2:05.26        
 26 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.06    2:05.44        
 27 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:10.90        
 28 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:13.15        
 29 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:15.31        
 30 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.38        
 31 Scobee, Jack L             7 Aquabears-CT         2:20.49    2:15.71        
 32 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              2:30.16    2:17.02        
 33 Purvis, Robert J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:18.84        
 34 Schwab, Griffin B          9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:18.86        
 35 Mejia, David               9 LBA-MR               2:05.45    2:19.66        
 36 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.59    2:23.45        
 37 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:25.04        
 38 Hansen, Daniel J          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.66    2:41.35        
 
Event 63  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.69  JRN
        2:27.59  JRNB
        2:37.99  ZONE
        2:42.99  SRME
        2:50.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                2:35.32    2:35.44 ZONE   
                1:14.05   2:35.44 (1:21.39)                                        
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:39.55 SRME   
                1:14.98   2:39.55 (1:24.57)                                        
  3 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.39    2:39.88 SRME   
                1:15.26   2:39.88 (1:24.62)                                        
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:48.04    2:40.06 SRME   
                1:16.19   2:40.06 (1:23.87)                                        
  5 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               2:41.26    2:40.68 SRME   
                1:15.49   2:40.68 (1:25.19)                                        
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:38.47    2:41.66 SRME   
                1:14.28   2:41.66 (1:27.38)                                        
  7 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               2:42.59    2:42.03 SRME   
                1:15.95   2:42.03 (1:26.08)                                        
  8 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               2:38.02    2:43.28 JOS    
                1:18.97   2:43.28 (1:24.31)                                        
  9 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:32.10    2:43.55 JOS    
                1:17.54   2:43.55 (1:26.01)                                        
 10 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               2:55.66    2:44.47 JOS    
                1:17.22   2:44.47 (1:27.25)                                        
 11 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       2:41.84    2:44.64 JOS    
                1:18.81   2:44.64 (1:25.83)                                        
 12 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:44.84 JOS    
                1:17.56   2:44.84 (1:27.28)                                        
 13 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              2:54.00    2:44.89 JOS    
                1:18.90   2:44.89 (1:25.99)                                        
 14 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.33    2:45.05 JOS    
 15 Brooke, Taylor W          14 LIAC-MR              2:47.41    2:45.40 JOS    
                1:18.07   2:45.40 (1:27.33)                                        
 16 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:43.45    2:46.32 JOS    
                1:18.91   2:46.32 (1:27.41)                                        
 17 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR              2:43.91    2:47.10 JOS    
                1:20.45   2:47.10 (1:26.65)                                        
 18 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               2:51.70    2:47.41 JOS    
                1:20.61   2:47.41 (1:26.80)                                        
 19 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              2:43.99    2:47.61 JOS    
                1:17.53   2:47.61 (1:30.08)                                        
 20 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.53    2:47.62 JOS    
                1:20.12   2:47.62 (1:27.50)                                        
 21 Hipolito, Alex L          14 WBD-NE               2:47.36    2:48.09 JOS    
                1:21.53   2:48.09 (1:26.56)                                        
 22 Lee, Morgan E             14 Aquabears-CT         2:42.18    2:48.51 JOS    
 23 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:57.38    2:48.61 JOS    
                1:20.31   2:48.61 (1:28.30)                                        
 24 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              2:58.42    2:49.09 JOS    
                1:20.62   2:49.09 (1:28.47)                                        
 25 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.71    2:49.49 JOS    
                1:22.63   2:49.49 (1:26.86)                                        
 26 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               2:36.44    2:49.65 JOS    
                1:21.23   2:49.65 (1:28.42)                                        
 27 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95    2:50.03 JOS    
                1:20.44   2:50.03 (1:29.59)                                        
 28 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               2:49.56    2:50.32 JOS    
                1:18.52   2:50.32 (1:31.80)                                        
 29 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              2:51.23    2:50.39 JOS    
                1:22.91   2:50.39 (1:27.48)                                        
 30 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.38    2:52.69        
                1:25.48   2:52.69 (1:27.21)                                        
 31 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:59.40    2:52.83        
                1:25.59   2:52.83 (1:27.24)                                        
 32 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       2:50.23    2:53.42        
                1:24.82   2:53.42 (1:28.60)                                        
 33 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.63    2:53.66        
                1:23.14   2:53.66 (1:30.52)                                        
 34 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:49.01    2:53.69        
                1:21.58   2:53.69 (1:32.11)                                        
 35 Marshall, Sam L           13 Aquabears-CT         2:58.90    2:53.75        
                1:25.66   2:53.75 (1:28.09)                                        
 36 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:50.24    2:53.87        
                1:24.77   2:53.87 (1:29.10)                                        
 37 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:44.84    2:54.34        
                1:25.13   2:54.34 (1:29.21)                                        
 37 Scobee, Chloe A           14 Aquabears-CT         2:44.71    2:54.34        
                1:24.10   2:54.34 (1:30.24)                                        
 39 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              3:15.23    2:55.82        
                1:26.25   2:55.82 (1:29.57)                                        
 40 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              3:11.21    2:56.07        
                1:28.12   2:56.07 (1:27.95)                                        
 41 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:57.24    2:57.24        
                1:25.01   2:57.24 (1:32.23)                                        
 42 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:57.82        
                1:20.84   2:57.82 (1:36.98)                                        
 43 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              2:51.93    2:59.20        
                1:23.70   2:59.20 (1:35.50)                                        
 44 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.26    2:59.46        
                1:25.57   2:59.46 (1:33.89)                                        
 45 Larson, Mallorie          13 LBA-MR               2:58.30    2:59.80        
                1:24.41   2:59.80 (1:35.39)                                        
 46 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              3:10.90    2:59.95        
                1:26.50   2:59.95 (1:33.45)                                        
 47 Beilfuss, Joanna L        14 WBD-NE               3:02.20    3:00.42        
                1:25.64   3:00.42 (1:34.78)                                        
 48 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR                    NT    3:00.68        
                1:24.56   3:00.68 (1:36.12)                                        
 49 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                3:01.83    3:01.52        
 50 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               3:03.71    3:01.84        
                1:27.90   3:01.84 (1:33.94)                                        
 51 El Naggar, Ashley A       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:05.63    3:03.52        
                1:25.07   3:03.52 (1:38.45)                                        
 52 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.84    3:03.73        
                1:27.67   3:03.73 (1:36.06)                                        
 53 Stranzl, Suzanne K        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:55.24    3:04.66        
                1:31.03   3:04.66 (1:33.63)                                        
 54 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.17    3:04.76        
                1:30.68   3:04.76 (1:34.08)                                        
 55 Kelly, Erin E             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:59.07    3:05.05        
                1:30.37   3:05.05 (1:34.68)                                        
 56 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            3:04.53    3:05.22        
                1:28.02   3:05.22 (1:37.20)                                        
 57 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.03    3:05.28        
                1:28.14   3:05.28 (1:37.14)                                        
 58 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              3:02.96    3:05.34        
                1:24.20   3:05.34 (1:41.14)                                        
 59 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            3:07.74    3:05.79        
                1:29.30   3:05.79 (1:36.49)                                        
 60 Morrissey, Alexa D        14 HS-MR                3:02.04    3:07.77        
                1:27.67   3:07.77 (1:40.10)                                        
 61 Boyer, Patty A            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.52    3:08.48        
                1:29.52   3:08.48 (1:38.96)                                        
 62 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              3:00.21    3:09.33        
                1:30.56   3:09.33 (1:38.77)                                        
 63 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              3:08.78    3:09.81        
                1:29.09   3:09.81 (1:40.72)                                        
 64 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.74    3:10.38        
                1:30.77   3:10.38 (1:39.61)                                        
 65 Verhoof, Alyssa A         14 RY-NJ                3:00.37    3:12.32        
                1:34.42   3:12.32 (1:37.90)                                        
 66 Walsh, Kaitlyn            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.57    3:12.92        
                1:31.44   3:12.92 (1:41.48)                                        
 67 Granan, Samantha L        13 MSC-MR               3:15.65    3:16.15        
 68 Pantano, Nicky A          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:11.43    3:16.32        
                1:33.34   3:16.32 (1:42.98)                                        
 69 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                3:35.75    3:16.91        
                1:32.97   3:16.91 (1:43.94)                                        
 70 Cook, Noelle M            13 WBD-NE               3:08.00    3:19.77        
                1:36.95   3:19.77 (1:42.82)                                        
 71 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              3:26.04    3:22.87        
                1:35.36   3:22.87 (1:47.51)                                        
 72 Schimpfle, Emily A        13 RY-NJ                3:28.44    3:27.71        
                1:41.96   3:27.71 (1:45.75)                                        
 73 D'Alberto, Amanda C       13 MSC-MR               3:48.26    3:31.57        
                1:44.08   3:31.57 (1:47.49)                                        
 74 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.54    3:42.54        
                1:43.54   3:42.54 (1:59.00)                                        
 75 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               3:58.66    4:01.48        
                1:51.01   4:01.48 (2:10.47)                                        
 -- Reid, Kaitlyn E           13 HAA-MR               4:30.25         DQ        
                1:50.58        DQ (1:55.21)                                        
 
Event 64  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.39  JRN
        2:13.59  JRNB
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:30.99  SRME
        2:43.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              2:28.19    2:29.46 ZONE   
                1:13.49   2:29.46 (1:15.97)                                        
  2 KO, Peter                 14 RY-NJ                2:54.59    2:32.43 JOS    
                1:13.17   2:32.43 (1:19.26)                                        
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:36.54    2:34.33 JOS    
                1:13.58   2:34.33 (1:20.75)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:32.99    2:38.71 JOS    
                1:13.56   2:38.71 (1:25.15)                                        
  5 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.85    2:38.78 JOS    
                1:17.71   2:38.78 (1:21.07)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            2:38.12    2:38.80 JOS    
                1:12.00   2:38.80 (1:26.80)                                        
  7 Pyon, UN Jae              14 RY-NJ                2:48.16    2:39.99 JOS    
                1:14.47   2:39.99 (1:25.52)                                        
  8 Golan, Jacob J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.79    2:40.25 JOS    
                1:13.57   2:40.25 (1:26.68)                                        
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:40.34    2:42.77 JOS    
                1:17.82   2:42.77 (1:24.95)                                        
 10 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:52.02    2:43.18 JOS    
                1:19.75   2:43.18 (1:23.43)                                        
 11 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.46    2:44.54        
                1:21.23   2:44.54 (1:23.31)                                        
 12 Taylor, Austin J          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:41.01    2:45.14        
                1:16.48   2:45.14 (1:28.66)                                        
 13 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                2:48.13    2:45.54        
                1:16.93   2:45.54 (1:28.61)                                        
 14 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:46.02    2:46.14        
                1:21.64   2:46.14 (1:24.50)                                        
 15 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.28    2:46.34        
                1:19.58   2:46.34 (1:26.76)                                        
 16 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR               2:42.84    2:46.50        
                1:16.94   2:46.50 (1:29.56)                                        
 17 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              2:48.01    2:47.77        
                1:19.21   2:47.77 (1:28.56)                                        
 18 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               2:41.77    2:47.86        
                1:22.98   2:47.86 (1:24.88)                                        
 19 Hong, Arthur J            14 RY-NJ                2:46.11    2:47.91        
                1:18.53   2:47.91 (1:29.38)                                        
 20 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              3:00.50    2:48.76        
                1:18.65   2:48.76 (1:30.11)                                        
 21 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               2:52.63    2:48.77        
 22 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.70    2:50.20        
                1:19.66   2:50.20 (1:30.54)                                        
 23 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            2:56.40    2:50.74        
                1:20.96   2:50.74 (1:29.78)                                        
 24 Balkin, Matthew A         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:44.77    2:50.84        
                1:17.06   2:50.84 (1:33.78)                                        
 25 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               2:54.77    2:50.93        
                1:19.09   2:50.93 (1:31.84)                                        
 26 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.20    2:51.17        
                1:18.74   2:51.17 (1:32.43)                                        
 27 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:44.16    2:51.35        
                1:22.68   2:51.35 (1:28.67)                                        
 28 Gabriele, Louis M         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.65    2:51.57        
 29 O'Connor, Kevin J         14 RY-NJ                3:22.61    2:51.72        
                1:24.53   2:51.72 (1:27.19)                                        
 30 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.84    2:51.77        
                1:21.50   2:51.77 (1:30.27)                                        
 31 Mazen, Andrew S           13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:49.70    2:52.53        
                1:21.12   2:52.53 (1:31.41)                                        
 32 Lee, Alex C               14 RY-NJ                2:59.05    2:53.18        
                1:25.64   2:53.18 (1:27.54)                                        
 33 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.04    2:53.20        
                1:25.30   2:53.20 (1:27.90)                                        
 34 Cummings, Dylan P         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:42.76    2:53.57        
                1:21.39   2:53.57 (1:32.18)                                        
 35 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:53.94        
                1:21.06   2:53.94 (1:32.88)                                        
 36 Pisano, Jake F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.11    2:54.02        
                1:24.44   2:54.02 (1:29.58)                                        
 37 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.82    2:54.23        
                1:23.11   2:54.23 (1:31.12)                                        
 38 Bianco, Phillip E         14 HS-MR                2:51.36    2:55.79        
                1:22.27   2:55.79 (1:33.52)                                        
 39 Murphy, Sean P            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:48.67    2:55.97        
                1:24.79   2:55.97 (1:31.18)                                        
 40 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.80    2:55.99        
                1:23.90   2:55.99 (1:32.09)                                        
 41 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:59.49        
                1:24.35   2:59.49 (1:35.14)                                        
 42 Tran, Jonathan F          14 HS-MR                3:01.07    3:00.82        
                1:23.44   3:00.82 (1:37.38)                                        
 43 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                3:14.80    3:02.33        
 44 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                3:04.12    3:03.55        
                1:24.74   3:03.55 (1:38.81)                                        
 45 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                3:04.76    3:04.20        
                1:24.58   3:04.20 (1:39.62)                                        
 46 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    3:08.49        
                1:26.18   3:08.49 (1:42.31)                                        
 47 Vogel, Harry D            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:27.10    3:08.51        
                1:27.19   3:08.51 (1:41.32)                                        
 48 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.97    3:11.36        
                1:35.79   3:11.36 (1:35.57)                                        
 49 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.88    3:13.81        
                1:28.09   3:13.81 (1:45.72)                                        
 50 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               3:02.75    3:24.75        
                1:36.24   3:24.75 (1:48.51)                                        
 -- Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                3:21.11         DQ        
                1:35.48        DQ (1:41.42)                                        
 -- Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            3:04.21         DQ        
                1:32.56        DQ (1:35.27)                                        
 
Event 65  Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.69  JRN
        2:27.59  JRNB
        2:42.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzetta, Natalie M       16 Aquabears-CT         2:27.67    2:30.20 SRME   
                1:11.09   2:30.20 (1:19.11)                                        
  2 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             2:25.60    2:33.38 SRME   
                1:11.33   2:33.38 (1:22.05)                                        
  3 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:31.13    2:34.46 SRME   
                1:13.88   2:34.46 (1:20.58)                                        
  4 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:42.42    2:37.04 SRME   
                1:16.28   2:37.04 (1:20.76)                                        
  5 Falco, Jamie              19 MSC-MR               2:23.75    2:38.08 SRME   
                1:13.17   2:38.08 (1:24.91)                                        
  6 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR             2:35.23    2:39.22 SRME   
                1:14.50   2:39.22 (1:24.72)                                        
  7 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:53.54    2:39.40 SRME   
                1:15.46   2:39.40 (1:23.94)                                        
  8 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:39.42 SRME   
                1:18.50   2:39.42 (1:20.92)                                        
  9 Conjares, Chloe C         13 RY-NJ                2:38.95    2:39.84 SRME   
                1:15.09   2:39.84 (1:24.75)                                        
 10 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               2:40.50    2:40.92 SRME   
                1:17.25   2:40.92 (1:23.67)                                        
 11 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                2:36.18    2:41.08 SRME   
                1:17.22   2:41.08 (1:23.86)                                        
 12 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:41.56    2:41.42 SRME   
                1:18.56   2:41.42 (1:22.86)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Kelby W        17 Aquabears-CT         2:37.04    2:41.66 SRME   
                1:17.55   2:41.66 (1:24.11)                                        
 14 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:44.54    2:42.34 SRME   
                1:15.88   2:42.34 (1:26.46)                                        
 15 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.03    2:42.47 SRME   
                1:16.89   2:42.47 (1:25.58)                                        
 16 DiDonato, Emily           15 UN-TS-MR             2:43.61    2:42.70 SRME   
                1:21.31   2:42.70 (1:21.39)                                        
 17 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              2:46.39    2:43.27        
                1:18.40   2:43.27 (1:24.87)                                        
 18 Klein, Alexandra D        14 RY-NJ                2:42.27    2:43.39        
 19 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:45.10    2:44.12        
                1:20.06   2:44.12 (1:24.06)                                        
 20 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:41.58    2:44.17        
                1:20.18   2:44.17 (1:23.99)                                        
 21 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               2:37.77    2:44.24        
                1:21.34   2:44.24 (1:22.90)                                        
 22 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               2:33.43    2:44.35        
                1:16.31   2:44.35 (1:28.04)                                        
 23 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               2:46.04    2:44.58        
                1:21.05   2:44.58 (1:23.53)                                        
 24 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               2:38.46    2:44.88        
                1:18.16   2:44.88 (1:26.72)                                        
 25 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               2:42.64    2:45.72        
                1:22.20   2:45.72 (1:23.52)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                2:47.25    2:46.12        
                1:19.70   2:46.12 (1:26.42)                                        
 27 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.12    2:46.31        
                1:18.22   2:46.31 (1:28.09)                                        
 28 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              2:46.76    2:46.65        
                1:19.33   2:46.65 (1:27.32)                                        
 29 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               2:41.10    2:47.48        
                1:19.55   2:47.48 (1:27.93)                                        
 30 Domenchello, Missy        16 IA-MR                2:48.72    2:47.81        
                1:20.02   2:47.81 (1:27.79)                                        
 31 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                2:44.05    2:47.84        
                1:18.94   2:47.84 (1:28.90)                                        
 32 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              2:40.46    2:48.19        
                1:19.36   2:48.19 (1:28.83)                                        
 33 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               2:46.42    2:48.35        
                1:18.48   2:48.35 (1:29.87)                                        
 34 Pedrick, Emily M          14 RY-NJ                2:54.04    2:49.24        
                1:23.56   2:49.24 (1:25.68)                                        
 35 Genovese, Kate A          16 LIAC-MR              2:47.72    2:50.15        
                1:20.12   2:50.15 (1:30.03)                                        
 36 Petrullo, Ashley S        15 RY-NJ                2:50.00    2:50.28        
 37 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.02    2:50.51        
                1:21.60   2:50.51 (1:28.91)                                        
 38 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                2:54.20    2:51.26        
                1:20.40   2:51.26 (1:30.86)                                        
 39 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                3:07.70    2:53.06        
                1:24.28   2:53.06 (1:28.78)                                        
 40 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              2:56.57    2:53.53        
                1:23.65   2:53.53 (1:29.88)                                        
 41 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:48.51    2:54.05        
                1:21.29   2:54.05 (1:32.76)                                        
 42 Adams, Vicki B            15 RY-NJ                3:18.31    2:54.79        
                1:22.86   2:54.79 (1:31.93)                                        
 43 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               2:52.14    2:55.23        
                1:24.16   2:55.23 (1:31.07)                                        
 44 Alvarez, Alexandra M      16 RY-NJ                2:49.80    2:55.31        
                1:24.73   2:55.31 (1:30.58)                                        
 45 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                3:03.68    2:55.82        
                1:24.17   2:55.82 (1:31.65)                                        
 46 Stenger, Rebecca E        16 LBA-MR               2:50.38    2:56.63        
                1:24.86   2:56.63 (1:31.77)                                        
 47 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:57.08        
                1:21.07   2:57.08 (1:36.01)                                        
 48 Ritter, Jamie D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.86    2:57.62        
                1:23.27   2:57.62 (1:34.35)                                        
 49 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            2:52.26    3:00.48        
                1:23.19   3:00.48 (1:37.29)                                        
 50 Almonte, Liana G          12 RY-NJ                3:15.86    3:02.21        
                1:26.92   3:02.21 (1:35.29)                                        
 51 Zhu, Wei                  16 RY-NJ                3:16.08    3:02.48        
                1:27.75   3:02.48 (1:34.73)                                        
 52 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                3:10.19    3:04.32        
 53 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                3:10.19    3:04.82        
                1:33.29   3:04.82 (1:31.53)                                        
 54 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR              2:54.49    3:05.44        
                1:32.14   3:05.44 (1:33.30)                                        
 55 Kearney, Megan E          15 RY-NJ                3:04.12    3:05.82        
                1:29.16   3:05.82 (1:36.66)                                        
 56 Shannon, Sam D            16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:05.32    3:08.91        
                1:25.74   3:08.91 (1:43.17)                                        
 57 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              3:18.60    3:11.08        
                1:31.28   3:11.08 (1:39.80)                                        
 58 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            3:08.99    3:13.67        
                1:28.50   3:13.67 (1:45.17)                                        
 59 Bardo, Jillian            16 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:14.43        
                1:27.37   3:14.43 (1:47.06)                                        
 60 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            3:05.52    3:14.85        
                1:36.04   3:14.85 (1:38.81)                                        
 61 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                3:25.55    3:16.37        
                1:31.04   3:16.37 (1:45.33)                                        
 62 Leffler, Maggie S         11 RY-NJ                3:21.44    3:16.48        
                1:39.82   3:16.48 (1:36.66)                                        
 -- Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            3:08.86         DQ        
                1:32.56        DQ (1:37.38)                                        
 -- Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                3:26.71         DQ        
                1:45.53        DQ (1:44.64)                                        
 
Event 66  Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.39  JRN
        2:13.59  JRNB
        2:30.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              2:19.38    2:21.81 SRME   
                1:08.25   2:21.81 (1:13.56)                                        
  2 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:24.69    2:23.87 SRME   
                1:05.41   2:23.87 (1:18.46)                                        
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               2:21.41    2:24.79 SRME   
                1:07.78   2:24.79 (1:17.01)                                        
  4 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:17.69    2:26.81 SRME   
                1:07.21   2:26.81 (1:19.60)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.87    2:27.44 SRME   
                1:08.93   2:27.44 (1:18.51)                                        
  6 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:25.21    2:27.72 SRME   
                1:10.57   2:27.72 (1:17.15)                                        
  7 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR            2:25.10    2:28.65 SRME   
  8 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR               2:36.38    2:29.20 SRME   
  9 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.19    2:29.46 SRME   
                1:11.90   2:29.46 (1:17.56)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Brad E          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.42    2:29.57 SRME   
                1:11.68   2:29.57 (1:17.89)                                        
 11 Brennan, Michael M        16 RY-NJ                2:35.84    2:30.21 SRME   
                1:12.19   2:30.21 (1:18.02)                                        
 12 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.82    2:30.67 SRME   
                1:11.17   2:30.67 (1:19.50)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.75    2:30.79 SRME   
                1:11.21   2:30.79 (1:19.58)                                        
 14 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               2:24.13    2:30.80 SRME   
                1:10.56   2:30.80 (1:20.24)                                        
 15 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                2:35.69    2:31.30        
 16 Levine, Ben R             19 Aquabears-CT         2:17.97    2:31.99        
                1:11.71   2:31.99 (1:20.28)                                        
 17 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:23.50    2:32.28        
                1:11.04   2:32.28 (1:21.24)                                        
 18 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               2:27.43    2:32.45        
                1:12.56   2:32.45 (1:19.89)                                        
 19 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR               2:31.62    2:33.06        
                1:10.31   2:33.06 (1:22.75)                                        
 20 Fischer, Ryan E           15 RY-NJ                2:35.22    2:33.70        
                1:17.72   2:33.70 (1:15.98)                                        
 21 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               2:28.61    2:34.16        
                1:12.79   2:34.16 (1:21.37)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.73    2:34.53        
                1:16.54   2:34.53 (1:17.99)                                        
 23 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:35.77        
 24 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:36.18        
                1:10.33   2:36.18 (1:25.85)                                        
 25 Nystrom, Keith A          16 Aquabears-CT         2:28.93    2:36.34        
                1:15.75   2:36.34 (1:20.59)                                        
 26 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.04    2:36.90        
                1:15.82   2:36.90 (1:21.08)                                        
 27 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.86    2:36.93        
 28 Clay, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            2:28.15    2:37.53        
                1:11.71   2:37.53 (1:25.82)                                        
 29 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR               2:31.32    2:38.78        
                1:11.47   2:38.78 (1:27.31)                                        
 30 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.41    2:42.79        
 31 Paulosky, Michael A       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.52    2:43.14        
                1:16.63   2:43.14 (1:26.51)                                        
 32 DuBois, Adam M            18 Aquabears-CT         2:32.60    2:43.17        
                1:19.69   2:43.17 (1:23.48)                                        
 33 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              2:57.39    2:43.39        
 34 Chou, Frank J             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.19    2:44.76        
                1:19.01   2:44.76 (1:25.75)                                        
 35 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.59    2:45.20        
 36 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.21    2:45.27        
 37 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:51.52    2:45.34        
                1:19.38   2:45.34 (1:25.96)                                        
 38 Bryant, Andrew K          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:47.85        
                1:20.04   2:47.85 (1:27.81)                                        
 39 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:40.97    2:47.96        
 40 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:49.36        
 41 Keller, Josh A            18 IA-MR                2:43.02    2:49.41        
 42 Levine, Andy W            15 Aquabears-CT         2:31.03    2:49.44        
                1:21.61   2:49.44 (1:27.83)                                        
 43 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:47.55    2:49.56        
                1:18.80   2:49.56 (1:30.76)                                        
 44 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                3:00.35    2:49.86        
                1:23.71   2:49.86 (1:26.15)                                        
 45 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            2:43.12    2:51.79        
 46 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              2:48.83    2:51.82        
                1:18.18   2:51.82 (1:33.64)                                        
 47 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               3:27.00    2:51.93        
                1:17.41   2:51.93 (1:34.52)                                        
 48 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            2:49.73    2:52.54        
                1:24.55   2:52.54 (1:27.99)                                        
 49 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       2:48.56    2:53.68        
                1:19.40   2:53.68 (1:34.28)                                        
 50 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                3:09.16    2:55.17        
                1:22.86   2:55.17 (1:32.31)                                        
 51 Harkins, Joey D           15 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:27.88        
                1:34.16   3:27.88 (1:53.72)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  JRN
        2:24.19  JRNB
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:46.99  SRME
        2:55.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               2:32.30    2:31.48 ZONE   
                1:11.88   2:31.48 (1:19.60)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              2:29.18    2:37.33 ZONE   
                1:13.01   2:37.33 (1:24.32)                                        
  3 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              2:41.91    2:40.10 SRME   
                1:13.14   2:40.10 (1:26.96)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:42.96    2:40.78 SRME   
                1:14.17   2:40.78 (1:26.61)                                        
  5 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.20    2:43.11 SRME   
                1:12.83   2:43.11 (1:30.28)                                        
  6 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               3:03.47    2:43.92 SRME   
                1:14.78   2:43.92 (1:29.14)                                        
  7 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:44.15 SRME   
                1:16.85   2:44.15 (1:27.30)                                        
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:42.58    2:49.05 JOS    
                1:19.07   2:49.05 (1:29.98)                                        
  9 Brooke, Taylor W          14 LIAC-MR              2:47.86    2:52.50 JOS    
 10 Doughty, Brigitte         13 HAA-MR               2:38.79    2:53.67 JOS    
                1:19.53   2:53.67 (1:34.14)                                        
 11 Marshall, Sam L           13 Aquabears-CT         2:56.34    2:56.24        
                1:25.09   2:56.24 (1:31.15)                                        
 12 Lee, Morgan E             14 Aquabears-CT         2:50.54    2:58.45        
                1:23.50   2:58.45 (1:34.95)                                        
 13 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               3:05.45    3:03.69        
                1:25.66   3:03.69 (1:38.03)                                        
 14 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:04.40        
                1:20.85   3:04.40 (1:43.55)                                        
 15 Scobee, Chloe A           14 Aquabears-CT         2:59.68    3:07.70        
                1:29.44   3:07.70 (1:38.26)                                        
 16 Allan, Jessica L          14 Aquabears-CT         2:59.27    3:09.41        
                1:26.35   3:09.41 (1:43.06)                                        
 17 Beilfuss, Joanna L        14 WBD-NE               3:26.29    3:16.08        
                1:29.90   3:16.08 (1:46.18)                                        
 18 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              3:05.68    3:22.43        
                1:44.70   3:22.43 (1:37.73)                                        
 19 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                3:24.05    3:25.12        
                1:35.73   3:25.12 (1:49.39)                                        
 
Event 68  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  JRN
        2:10.59  JRNB
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:36.99  SRME
        2:49.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:33.27    2:24.26 ZONE   
                1:08.84   2:24.26 (1:15.42)                                        
  2 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:28.28 ZONE   
                1:08.48   2:28.28 (1:19.80)                                        
  3 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:29.67 ZONE   
                1:09.73   2:29.67 (1:19.94)                                        
  4 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:36.55 SRME   
                1:13.71   2:36.55 (1:22.84)                                        
  5 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:34.07    2:41.18 JOS    
                1:12.93   2:41.18 (1:28.25)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.68    2:44.27 JOS    
                1:16.59   2:44.27 (1:27.68)                                        
  7 Petrozzini, Justin S      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.38    2:46.27 JOS    
                1:15.14   2:46.27 (1:31.13)                                        
  8 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:52.72        
                1:21.29   2:52.72 (1:31.43)                                        
  9 KO, Peter                 14 RY-NJ                2:43.17    2:54.00        
                1:16.90   2:54.00 (1:37.10)                                        
 10 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    2:54.38        
                1:20.77   2:54.38 (1:33.61)                                        
 11 Lee, Alex C               14 RY-NJ                2:54.37    3:01.23        
 12 O'Connor, Kevin J         14 RY-NJ                3:06.98    3:09.14        
                1:30.07   3:09.14 (1:39.07)                                        
 13 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                3:01.69    3:10.96        
                1:27.10   3:10.96 (1:43.86)                                        
 
Event 69  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  JRN
        2:24.19  JRNB
        2:46.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzetta, Natalie M       16 Aquabears-CT         2:23.77    2:23.97 JRNB   
                1:09.31   2:23.97 (1:14.66)                                        
  2 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             2:21.16    2:31.06 SRME   
                1:11.11   2:31.06 (1:19.95)                                        
  3 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.16    2:33.24 SRME   
                1:14.01   2:33.24 (1:19.23)                                        
  4 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:36.16    2:34.32 SRME   
  5 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.46    2:35.55 SRME   
                1:09.31   2:35.55 (1:26.24)                                        
  6 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               2:33.76    2:36.47 SRME   
                1:15.09   2:36.47 (1:21.38)                                        
  7 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:31.67    2:39.07 SRME   
                1:15.57   2:39.07 (1:23.50)                                        
  8 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               2:41.19    2:41.33 SRME   
                1:16.45   2:41.33 (1:24.88)                                        
  9 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               2:42.10    2:42.21 SRME   
                1:17.70   2:42.21 (1:24.51)                                        
 10 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               2:39.37    2:42.70 SRME   
                1:17.87   2:42.70 (1:24.83)                                        
 11 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:41.39    2:44.46 SRME   
                1:17.82   2:44.46 (1:26.64)                                        
 12 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:40.94    2:45.55 SRME   
                1:16.37   2:45.55 (1:29.18)                                        
 13 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                2:34.26    2:46.43 SRME   
                1:17.33   2:46.43 (1:29.10)                                        
 14 Gardocki, Sara B          17 Aquabears-CT         2:35.74    2:46.74 SRME   
                1:19.12   2:46.74 (1:27.62)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ                2:57.41    2:52.00        
                1:20.66   2:52.00 (1:31.34)                                        
 16 White, Jacqueline A       13 RY-NJ                3:01.42    2:54.22        
                1:23.38   2:54.22 (1:30.84)                                        
 17 Adams, Vicki B            15 RY-NJ                3:00.47    2:57.19        
                1:22.92   2:57.19 (1:34.27)                                        
 18 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:48.40    2:58.58        
                1:22.67   2:58.58 (1:35.91)                                        
 19 Klein, Alexandra D        14 RY-NJ                2:51.05    2:59.93        
                1:24.89   2:59.93 (1:35.04)                                        
 20 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                3:22.63    3:00.31        
                1:23.42   3:00.31 (1:36.89)                                        
 21 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                2:43.46    3:02.30        
                1:19.93   3:02.30 (1:42.37)                                        
 22 Pedrick, Emily M          14 RY-NJ                3:10.75    3:03.77        
                1:25.98   3:03.77 (1:37.79)                                        
 23 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                3:30.28    3:06.05        
                1:27.98   3:06.05 (1:38.07)                                        
 24 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                3:10.09    3:09.31        
                1:26.11   3:09.31 (1:43.20)                                        
 25 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                3:04.23    3:09.67        
                1:26.73   3:09.67 (1:42.94)                                        
 26 Alvarez, Alexandra M      16 RY-NJ                2:48.55    3:11.37        
                1:23.40   3:11.37 (1:47.97)                                        
 27 Almonte, Liana G          12 RY-NJ                3:31.88    3:19.42        
                1:33.20   3:19.42 (1:46.22)                                        
 28 Kearney, Megan E          15 RY-NJ                3:39.82    3:19.95        
                1:31.48   3:19.95 (1:48.47)                                        
 29 Leffler, Maggie S         11 RY-NJ                3:32.88    3:33.90        
                1:44.17   3:33.90 (1:49.73)                                        
 -- Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:27.86         DQ        
 
Event 70  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  JRN
        2:10.59  JRNB
        2:36.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLisle, Derek C          17 DELM-AD              2:18.02    2:18.84 SRME   
                1:07.26   2:18.84 (1:11.58)                                        
  2 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR               2:13.89    2:19.22 SRME   
                1:05.35   2:19.22 (1:13.87)                                        
  3 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:26.15    2:24.83 SRME   
                1:07.90   2:24.83 (1:16.93)                                        
  4 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:25.38 SRME   
                1:08.78   2:25.38 (1:16.60)                                        
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               2:15.90    2:27.39 SRME   
                1:07.95   2:27.39 (1:19.44)                                        
  6 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              2:31.44    2:35.64 SRME   
                1:11.53   2:35.64 (1:24.11)                                        
  7 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                2:45.98    2:37.08        
                1:12.26   2:37.08 (1:24.82)                                        
  8 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR              2:55.96    2:38.65        
                1:13.39   2:38.65 (1:25.26)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               2:52.05    2:41.54        
                1:13.83   2:41.54 (1:27.71)                                        
 10 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              2:42.67    2:48.70        
                1:17.57   2:48.70 (1:31.13)                                        
 11 DuBois, Adam M            18 Aquabears-CT         2:44.39    2:52.57        
 -- Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:34.21         DQ        
                1:15.43        DQ (1:25.59)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JRN
        1:07.89  JRNB
        1:14.19  ZONE
        1:17.99  SRME
        1:20.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                1:12.02    1:11.92 ZONE   
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:10.40    1:12.46 ZONE   
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:16.86    1:13.82 ZONE   
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               1:17.29    1:14.63 SRME   
  5 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.08    1:14.82 SRME   
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:14.96 SRME   
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               1:14.58    1:15.38 SRME   
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:19.82    1:15.41 SRME   
  9 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.91    1:16.04 SRME   
 10 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              1:13.16    1:16.45 SRME   
 10 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:16.45 SRME   
 12 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.00    1:16.69 SRME   
 13 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               1:12.23    1:17.05 SRME   
 14 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.92    1:17.89 SRME   
 15 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.62    1:18.06 JOS    
 16 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               1:17.86    1:18.78 JOS    
 17 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              1:15.68    1:18.80 JOS    
 18 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              1:35.62    1:18.83 JOS    
 19 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:31.16    1:18.93 JOS    
 20 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:22.43    1:19.02 JOS    
 21 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               1:16.36    1:19.03 JOS    
 22 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              1:15.43    1:19.27 JOS    
 23 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               1:16.55    1:19.76 JOS    
 24 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.56    1:20.82 JOS    
 25 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:20.86 JOS    
 26 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              1:37.62    1:21.21        
 27 Boyer, Patty A            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.16    1:21.86        
 28 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               1:14.01    1:21.98        
 29 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR               1:21.39    1:22.03        
 30 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.24    1:22.14        
 31 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR              1:19.18    1:22.22        
 32 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.55    1:22.43        
 33 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:22.30    1:23.11        
 34 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              1:20.22    1:23.71        
 35 Morrissey, Alexa D        14 HS-MR                1:21.29    1:23.81        
 36 El Naggar, Ashley A       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.90    1:23.95        
 37 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              1:20.19    1:23.98        
 38 Beilfuss, Joanna L        14 WBD-NE               1:21.32    1:23.99        
 39 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.80    1:24.27        
                1:27.67         1:24.27 ( )                                        
 40 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.63    1:24.32        
 41 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:18.57    1:24.71        
 42 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:24.78        
 43 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:18.06    1:25.05        
 44 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.77    1:25.06        
                1:23.14      1:25.06 (1.92)                                        
 45 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               1:21.40    1:25.10        
 46 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:25.45        
                1:34.42         1:25.45 ( )                                        
 47 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:21.15    1:25.50        
 48 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:28.95    1:25.58        
 49 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.77    1:26.01        
 50 Larson, Mallorie          13 LBA-MR               1:23.71    1:26.27        
                1:24.41      1:26.27 (1.86)                                        
 51 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:26.82        
 52 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:26.83        
 53 Kelly, Erin E             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.87    1:26.85        
                1:25.59      1:26.85 (1.26)                                        
 54 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.26    1:27.16        
 55 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                1:23.93    1:27.49        
                1:20.62      1:27.49 (6.87)                                        
 56 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:24.44    1:28.16        
                1:25.66      1:28.16 (2.50)                                        
 57 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:28.73        
 58 Walsh, Kaitlyn            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:28.92        
 59 Pantano, Nicky A          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.60    1:29.39        
                1:30.56         1:29.39 ( )                                        
 60 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:26.98    1:29.87        
 61 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.10    1:30.05        
 62 Stranzl, Suzanne K        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.74    1:30.61        
                1:30.37      1:30.61 (0.24)                                        
 63 Vito, Sarah E             13 RY-NJ                1:30.53    1:31.22        
 64 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:28.31    1:33.18        
 65 Cook, Noelle M            13 WBD-NE               1:29.00    1:33.81        
 66 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:34.72    1:33.93        
 67 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:34.41        
 68 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              1:36.43    1:35.13        
 69 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR               1:42.22    1:35.62        
 70 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.39    1:36.68        
 71 Schimpfle, Emily A        13 RY-NJ                1:39.98    1:38.43        
 72 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:35.39    1:39.43        
 73 D'Alberto, Amanda C       13 MSC-MR               1:38.20    1:42.07        
 74 Hsieh, Jubilee E          14 RY-NJ                1:32.54    1:44.86        
 75 Reid, Kaitlyn E           13 HAA-MR               1:59.64    1:45.92        
 76 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:52.58    1:56.78        
 77 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.10    2:01.78        
 
Event 72  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  JRN
        1:01.39  JRNB
        1:09.99  SRME
        1:10.49  ZONE
        1:16.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:07.42 SRME   
  2 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:08.56 SRME   
  3 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.41    1:08.95 SRME   
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:10.48 ZONE   
  5 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.64    1:11.98 JOS    
  6 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              1:10.77    1:12.81 JOS    
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                1:12.66    1:13.55 JOS    
  8 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR               1:13.48    1:15.04 JOS    
  9 Pyon, UN Jae              14 RY-NJ                1:20.64    1:15.40 JOS    
 10 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            1:12.96    1:15.42 JOS    
 11 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR               1:10.63    1:15.49 JOS    
 12 Petrozzini, Justin S      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.14    1:15.84 JOS    
 13 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:15.94 JOS    
 14 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:11.99    1:16.09 JOS    
 15 Hong, Arthur J            14 RY-NJ                1:12.30    1:16.20 JOS    
 16 Taylor, Austin J          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.33    1:16.29 JOS    
 17 Golan, Jacob J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:16.30 JOS    
 18 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:18.03        
 19 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:18.22        
 20 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:27.78    1:18.41        
 21 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              1:16.30    1:18.51        
 22 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:18.54        
 23 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.42    1:18.59        
 24 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.33    1:18.97        
 25 Mazen, Andrew S           13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.34    1:20.40        
 26 Murphy, Sean P            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.77    1:20.41        
 27 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.89    1:20.50        
 28 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               1:20.01    1:20.90        
 29 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:18.28    1:21.18        
 30 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            1:20.41    1:21.24        
 31 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:21.85        
 32 Bianco, Phillip E         14 HS-MR                1:19.09    1:21.86        
 33 Cummings, Dylan P         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.54    1:22.13        
 34 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.70    1:22.23        
 35 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              1:22.33    1:23.08        
 36 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.38    1:23.41        
 37 Balkin, Matthew A         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.86    1:23.47        
 38 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.38    1:23.52        
 39 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.02    1:23.73        
 40 Pisano, Jake F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.58    1:25.31        
 41 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               1:27.29    1:25.41        
 42 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:25.93        
 43 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR               1:25.45    1:26.60        
 44 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:24.89    1:26.63        
 45 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               1:24.32    1:26.64        
 46 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:27.58        
 47 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            1:26.71    1:27.59        
 48 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.12    1:27.60        
 49 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:25.15    1:27.67        
 50 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR               1:34.04    1:27.89        
 51 Vogel, Harry D            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.05    1:28.17        
 52 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:28.48        
 53 Tran, Jonathan F          14 HS-MR                1:26.86    1:28.64        
 54 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.16    1:31.03        
 55 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.42    1:33.56        
 56 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                1:36.67    1:34.62        
 57 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.80    1:34.78        
 58 Romero, Andres            13 FLY-MR               1:41.16    1:35.73        
 59 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            1:45.36    1:41.71        
 
Event 73  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JRN
        1:07.89  JRNB
        1:17.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:09.02 SRME   
  2 Falco, Jamie              19 MSC-MR               1:06.19    1:12.75 SRME   
  3 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             1:07.62    1:13.34 SRME   
  4 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:13.69 SRME   
  5 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR             1:09.60    1:13.73 SRME   
  6 Conjares, Chloe C         13 RY-NJ                1:13.41    1:13.87 SRME   
  7 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:15.39 SRME   
  8 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:14.72    1:16.68 SRME   
  9 Domenchello, Missy        16 IA-MR                1:15.74    1:17.37 SRME   
 10 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.11    1:17.70 SRME   
 11 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               1:16.37    1:17.91 SRME   
 12 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               1:16.26    1:18.69        
 13 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              1:20.55    1:18.82        
 14 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:19.03        
 15 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               1:15.02    1:19.15        
 16 Zhu, Wei                  16 RY-NJ                1:24.54    1:19.65        
 17 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            1:29.45    1:19.69        
 18 Genovese, Kate A          16 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:20.82        
 18 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                1:25.86    1:20.82        
 20 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              1:19.55    1:21.68        
 21 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.00    1:22.36        
 22 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               1:18.52    1:22.74        
 23 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               1:16.97    1:22.86        
 24 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:23.30        
 25 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:23.40        
 26 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                1:28.30    1:23.84        
 27 DiDonato, Emily           15 UN-TS-MR             1:17.90    1:24.07        
 28 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:25.13        
 29 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.53    1:25.21        
 30 Corrigan, Laura M         15 FLY-MR               1:23.83    1:25.71        
 31 Markus, Christine M       16 RY-NJ                1:30.23    1:25.89        
 31 Ritter, Jamie D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.40    1:25.89        
 33 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               1:23.10    1:26.41        
 34 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            1:24.31    1:28.00        
 35 Petrullo, Ashley S        15 RY-NJ                1:27.35    1:28.16        
 36 Bardo, Jillian            16 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:28.46        
 37 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               1:29.80    1:29.02        
 38 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                1:33.21    1:30.64        
 39 Shannon, Sam D            16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.50    1:30.98        
 40 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:31.66        
 41 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:33.72        
 42 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:41.13    1:34.11        
 43 Doukas, Penny             15 LBA-MR               1:36.75    1:36.20        
 44 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            1:42.92    1:40.02        
 45 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                1:45.74    1:49.44        
 46 Mehta, Puja D             16 WBD-NE               1:35.00    1:58.13        
 -- Campa, Catherine V        15 LIAC-MR              1:35.50         DQ        
 
Event 74  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  JRN
        1:01.39  JRNB
        1:09.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.59 SRME   
  2 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                1:05.04    1:05.87 SRME   
  3 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:06.50 SRME   
  4 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.45    1:06.60 SRME   
  5 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR            1:03.28    1:06.99 SRME   
  6 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:07.13 SRME   
  7 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR               1:14.99    1:09.96 SRME   
  8 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24    1:09.97 SRME   
  8 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:09.97 SRME   
 10 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              1:09.85    1:10.08        
 11 Levine, Ben R             19 Aquabears-CT         1:04.65    1:10.36        
 12 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               1:06.90    1:10.65        
 13 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR              1:08.92    1:11.53        
 14 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR               1:11.07    1:11.62        
 15 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               1:08.31    1:11.67        
 16 Clay, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            1:09.12    1:11.94        
 17 Brennan, Michael M        16 RY-NJ                1:11.23    1:12.03        
 18 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:12.32        
 19 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               1:11.82    1:12.33        
 20 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:13.16        
 21 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR               1:12.62    1:15.05        
 22 Wey, Matt T               16 RY-NJ                1:14.05    1:15.59        
 23 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               1:16.50    1:15.78        
 24 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               1:22.24    1:16.59        
 25 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:16.77        
 26 Levine, Andy W            15 Aquabears-CT         1:19.00    1:17.35        
 27 Fischer, Ryan E           15 RY-NJ                1:17.95    1:17.62        
 28 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:17.85        
 29 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              1:18.22    1:18.02        
 30 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:18.45        
 31 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR       1:15.56    1:18.48        
 32 Paulosky, Michael A       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.32    1:18.53        
 33 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR              1:21.98    1:18.55        
 34 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       1:13.29    1:19.05        
 35 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:18.86    1:19.18        
 36 Triculis, Adam            15 IA-MR                1:20.27    1:19.87        
 37 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                1:16.05    1:20.06        
 38 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:21.73        
 39 Bryant, Andrew K          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.00    1:22.27        
 40 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:22.40        
 41 Kandell, Chris W          17 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:22.79        
 42 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:33.97    1:23.00        
 43 Grant, Munro S            16 IA-MR                1:20.16    1:24.72        
 44 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              1:25.27    1:25.91        
 45 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              1:32.64    1:30.88        
 46 Harkins, Joey D           15 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:32.96        
 47 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            1:25.62    1:43.14        
 -- Ryan, Michael C           15 Sachem-MR            1:18.51         DQ        
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  JRN
        2:44.99  JRNB
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:09.99  SRME
        3:16.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              3:01.41    2:58.77 ZONE   
                1:26.78   2:58.77 (1:31.99)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       3:03.64    3:00.04 ZONE   
  3 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.45    3:00.71 ZONE   
                1:27.53   3:00.71 (1:33.18)                                        
  4 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               3:05.49    3:06.00 SRME   
                1:35.60   3:06.00 (1:30.40)                                        
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              3:08.51    3:06.87 SRME   
                1:38.81   3:06.87 (1:28.06)                                        
  6 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              3:02.83    3:06.91 SRME   
                1:30.82   3:06.91 (1:36.09)                                        
  7 Lee, Morgan E             14 Aquabears-CT         3:00.15    3:09.65 SRME   
                1:31.47   3:09.65 (1:38.18)                                        
  8 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.22    3:11.09 JOS    
                1:40.32   3:11.09 (1:30.77)                                        
  9 Hipolito, Alex L          14 WBD-NE               3:17.02    3:11.26 JOS    
                1:33.99   3:11.26 (1:37.27)                                        
 10 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:59.85    3:12.16 JOS    
                1:31.67   3:12.16 (1:40.49)                                        
 11 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.51    3:12.82 JOS    
                1:31.24   3:12.82 (1:41.58)                                        
 12 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              3:32.44    3:13.44 JOS    
 13 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.20    3:16.07 JOS    
                1:40.12   3:16.07 (1:35.95)                                        
 14 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               3:10.62    3:16.56 JOS    
                1:30.80   3:16.56 (1:45.76)                                        
 15 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:09.52    3:17.75        
                1:40.24   3:17.75 (1:37.51)                                        
 16 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              3:30.25    3:17.96        
                1:37.45   3:17.96 (1:40.51)                                        
 17 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:18.33        
                1:35.94   3:18.33 (1:42.39)                                        
 18 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.61    3:18.50        
                1:36.69   3:18.50 (1:41.81)                                        
 19 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              3:20.36    3:20.82        
                1:36.58   3:20.82 (1:44.24)                                        
 20 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              3:19.11    3:21.73        
                1:36.51   3:21.73 (1:45.22)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:22.17        
                1:37.85   3:22.17 (1:44.32)                                        
 22 Allan, Jessica L          14 Aquabears-CT         3:12.61    3:22.66        
                1:41.13   3:22.66 (1:41.53)                                        
 23 Marshall, Sam L           13 Aquabears-CT         3:06.40    3:22.88        
                1:34.71   3:22.88 (1:48.17)                                        
 24 Scobee, Chloe A           14 Aquabears-CT         3:04.27    3:23.64        
                1:39.31   3:23.64 (1:44.33)                                        
 25 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.97    3:24.96        
                1:32.53   3:24.96 (1:52.43)                                        
 26 Stranzl, Suzanne K        14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:09.49    3:25.16        
                1:34.93   3:25.16 (1:50.23)                                        
 27 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.30    3:26.46        
                1:39.26   3:26.46 (1:47.20)                                        
 28 Granan, Samantha L        13 MSC-MR               3:41.61    3:38.76        
                1:45.09   3:38.76 (1:53.67)                                        
 29 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              3:45.22    3:41.02        
                1:45.85   3:41.02 (1:55.17)                                        
 30 Verhoof, Alyssa A         14 RY-NJ                3:39.79    3:45.46        
                1:48.56   3:45.46 (1:56.90)                                        
 31 Hsieh, Jubilee E          14 RY-NJ                3:37.96    3:49.30        
                1:50.95   3:49.30 (1:58.35)                                        
 32 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.21    4:07.78        
                2:00.11   4:07.78 (2:07.67)                                        
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  JRN
        2:29.79  JRNB
        2:51.49  ZONE
        2:52.99  SRME
        3:09.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:41.76    2:44.12 ZONE   
                1:19.24   2:44.12 (1:24.88)                                        
  2 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.64    2:56.70 JOS    
                1:24.05   2:56.70 (1:32.65)                                        
  3 KO, Peter                 14 RY-NJ                3:15.47    2:59.11 JOS    
                1:25.82   2:59.11 (1:33.29)                                        
  4 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.73    3:01.52 JOS    
                1:27.60   3:01.52 (1:33.92)                                        
  5 Gabriele, Louis M         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:01.00    3:07.38 JOS    
                1:28.87   3:07.38 (1:38.51)                                        
  6 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    3:09.48 JOS    
                1:29.72   3:09.48 (1:39.76)                                        
  7 Bianco, Phillip E         14 HS-MR                3:00.49    3:11.97        
                1:28.34   3:11.97 (1:43.63)                                        
  8 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR              3:14.56    3:13.23        
                1:29.13   3:13.23 (1:44.10)                                        
  9 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              3:35.44    3:13.86        
                1:34.18   3:13.86 (1:39.68)                                        
 10 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                3:16.26    3:15.01        
                1:31.41   3:15.01 (1:43.60)                                        
 11 Pyon, UN Jae              14 RY-NJ                3:17.83    3:15.11        
                1:32.08   3:15.11 (1:43.03)                                        
 12 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               3:24.50    3:15.82        
                1:34.50   3:15.82 (1:41.32)                                        
 13 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              3:07.59    3:17.30        
                1:35.27   3:17.30 (1:42.03)                                        
 14 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              3:28.37    3:17.32        
                1:33.68   3:17.32 (1:43.64)                                        
 15 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              3:14.96    3:17.34        
                1:34.62   3:17.34 (1:42.72)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Kevin J         14 RY-NJ                3:29.93    3:20.31        
 17 Lee, Alex C               14 RY-NJ                3:16.19    3:24.95        
                1:37.12   3:24.95 (1:47.83)                                        
 18 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.80    3:27.42        
                1:39.37   3:27.42 (1:48.05)                                        
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              3:35.50    3:29.11        
                1:40.66   3:29.11 (1:48.45)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               3:23.88    3:29.12        
                1:41.96   3:29.12 (1:47.16)                                        
 21 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.39    3:30.03        
                1:41.01   3:30.03 (1:49.02)                                        
 22 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                3:26.32    3:35.10        
                1:41.14   3:35.10 (1:53.96)                                        
 23 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.34    3:40.98        
                1:46.33   3:40.98 (1:54.65)                                        
 24 Vogel, Harry D            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:42.74    3:43.25        
                1:44.75   3:43.25 (1:58.50)                                        
 -- Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              3:25.68   X3:24.08        
                1:38.72   3:24.08 (1:45.36)                                        
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00         DQ        
                1:54.88        DQ (2:01.04)                                        
 
Event 77  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  JRN
        2:44.99  JRNB
        3:09.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Kelby W        17 Aquabears-CT         2:45.16    2:49.38 SRME   
                1:21.74   2:49.38 (1:27.64)                                        
  2 DiDonato, Emily           15 UN-TS-MR             2:52.90    2:54.11 SRME   
                1:25.28   2:54.11 (1:28.83)                                        
  3 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               3:00.85    2:54.14 SRME   
                1:25.06   2:54.14 (1:29.08)                                        
  4 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:48.21    2:54.37 SRME   
                1:22.96   2:54.37 (1:31.41)                                        
  5 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               2:53.49    2:54.68 SRME   
                1:23.67   2:54.68 (1:31.01)                                        
  6 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:55.64    2:56.82 SRME   
                1:24.91   2:56.82 (1:31.91)                                        
  7 Mazzetta, Natalie M       16 Aquabears-CT         3:03.84    2:58.62 SRME   
                1:26.84   2:58.62 (1:31.78)                                        
  8 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:55.63    2:59.59 SRME   
                1:26.45   2:59.59 (1:33.14)                                        
  9 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               2:50.91    3:01.08 SRME   
                1:28.05   3:01.08 (1:33.03)                                        
 10 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              3:01.62    3:01.56 SRME   
                1:27.41   3:01.56 (1:34.15)                                        
 11 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              3:00.27    3:02.52 SRME   
                1:26.31   3:02.52 (1:36.21)                                        
 12 Pedrick, Emily M          14 RY-NJ                3:04.97    3:04.61 SRME   
                1:28.17   3:04.61 (1:36.44)                                        
 13 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              3:01.32    3:06.36 SRME   
                1:29.73   3:06.36 (1:36.63)                                        
 14 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               2:54.84    3:06.88 SRME   
                1:29.00   3:06.88 (1:37.88)                                        
 15 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              3:22.31    3:07.42 SRME   
                1:30.80   3:07.42 (1:36.62)                                        
 16 Petrullo, Ashley S        15 RY-NJ                3:11.22    3:08.89 SRME   
                1:32.53   3:08.89 (1:36.36)                                        
 17 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.00    3:11.94        
                1:31.11   3:11.94 (1:40.83)                                        
 18 Klein, Alexandra D        14 RY-NJ                3:02.82    3:14.53        
                1:33.93   3:14.53 (1:40.60)                                        
 19 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               3:07.19    3:15.74        
                1:35.60   3:15.74 (1:40.14)                                        
 20 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                3:08.65    3:17.28        
                1:34.71   3:17.28 (1:42.57)                                        
 21 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               3:15.15    3:19.12        
                1:34.93   3:19.12 (1:44.19)                                        
 22 Alvarez, Alexandra M      16 RY-NJ                3:06.48    3:22.32        
                1:34.08   3:22.32 (1:48.24)                                        
 23 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               3:12.41    3:24.54        
                1:40.32   3:24.54 (1:44.22)                                        
 24 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            3:21.30    3:24.68        
                1:40.24   3:24.68 (1:44.44)                                        
 25 Stenger, Rebecca E        16 LBA-MR               3:09.67    3:25.30        
                1:38.81   3:25.30 (1:46.49)                                        
 26 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              3:25.52    3:25.84        
                1:41.13   3:25.84 (1:44.71)                                        
 27 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                3:26.13    3:30.66        
                1:40.12   3:30.66 (1:50.54)                                        
 28 Campa, Catherine V        15 LIAC-MR              3:40.50    3:33.70        
                1:44.18   3:33.70 (1:49.52)                                        
 29 Kearney, Megan E          15 RY-NJ                3:34.64    3:37.38        
                1:43.91   3:37.38 (1:53.47)                                        
 30 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            3:40.78    3:40.14        
                1:44.91   3:40.14 (1:55.23)                                        
 31 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            3:28.81    3:45.08        
                1:46.09   3:45.08 (1:58.99)                                        
 
Event 78  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  JRN
        2:29.79  JRNB
        2:52.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.47    2:45.81 SRME   
                1:19.09   2:45.81 (1:26.72)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:46.60 SRME   
                1:20.24   2:46.60 (1:26.36)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              2:41.28    2:47.21 SRME   
                1:20.64   2:47.21 (1:26.57)                                        
  4 Fischer, Ryan E           15 RY-NJ                2:52.01    2:50.21 SRME   
                1:21.87   2:50.21 (1:28.34)                                        
  5 Nystrom, Keith A          16 Aquabears-CT         2:43.62    2:51.35 SRME   
                1:23.62   2:51.35 (1:27.73)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:52.39 SRME   
                1:23.79   2:52.39 (1:28.60)                                        
  7 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               2:50.83    2:56.38        
                1:24.12   2:56.38 (1:32.26)                                        
  8 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               2:43.89    2:56.54        
                1:23.96   2:56.54 (1:32.58)                                        
  9 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:50.46    2:56.86        
                1:23.34   2:56.86 (1:33.52)                                        
 10 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               2:47.16    2:58.29        
                1:25.03   2:58.29 (1:33.26)                                        
 11 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.19    2:59.42        
                1:24.76   2:59.42 (1:34.66)                                        
 12 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:46.95    2:59.89        
                1:24.78   2:59.89 (1:35.11)                                        
 13 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              2:54.61    3:00.90        
                1:26.09   3:00.90 (1:34.81)                                        
 14 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:49.06    3:01.29        
                1:25.06   3:01.29 (1:36.23)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               3:01.89    3:03.15        
                1:26.57   3:03.15 (1:36.58)                                        
 16 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              3:08.47    3:03.22        
                1:28.23   3:03.22 (1:34.99)                                        
 17 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              3:07.04    3:04.18        
                1:27.25   3:04.18 (1:36.93)                                        
 18 Levine, Andy W            15 Aquabears-CT         2:45.72    3:05.67        
                1:32.89   3:05.67 (1:32.78)                                        
 19 Chou, Frank J             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:47.36    3:06.00        
                1:28.51   3:06.00 (1:37.49)                                        
 20 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.26    3:07.02        
                1:28.73   3:07.02 (1:38.29)                                        
 21 Keller, Josh A            18 IA-MR                3:00.11    3:07.14        
                1:27.52   3:07.14 (1:39.62)                                        
 22 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              3:13.42    3:07.17        
                1:30.91   3:07.17 (1:36.26)                                        
 23 DuBois, Adam M            18 Aquabears-CT         2:47.48    3:07.24        
                1:30.38   3:07.24 (1:36.86)                                        
 24 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.42    3:07.58        
                1:29.90   3:07.58 (1:37.68)                                        
 25 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                3:15.50    3:09.29        
                1:32.16   3:09.29 (1:37.13)                                        
 26 Clay, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            2:57.27    3:10.55        
 27 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              3:30.95    3:15.00        
                1:34.71   3:15.00 (1:40.29)                                        
 28 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                3:17.64    3:20.96        
                1:35.95   3:20.96 (1:45.01)                                        
 -- Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              3:08.59         DQ        
                1:34.90        DQ (1:44.51)                                        
 
Event 79  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  JRN
          27.79  JRNB
          29.69  ZONE
          30.99  SRME
          31.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                  27.82      27.65 JRNB   
  2 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR                28.79      28.11 ZONE   
  3 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                  28.36      28.39 ZONE   
  4 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR                31.06      29.13 ZONE   
  5 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR                30.17      29.21 ZONE   
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR         30.54      29.86 SRME   
  6 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR                31.73      29.86 SRME   
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR                 30.76      29.97 SRME   
  8 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      29.97 SRME   
 10 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR                 29.87      30.02 SRME   
 11 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR                30.95      30.04 SRME   
 11 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR                 32.08      30.04 SRME   
 13 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                30.33      30.19 SRME   
 14 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                37.04      30.36 SRME   
 15 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR                 30.45      30.39 SRME   
 15 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR         31.38      30.39 SRME   
 17 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR                 29.12      30.45 SRME   
 18 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR                29.69      30.56 SRME   
 19 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR                32.02      30.60 SRME   
 19 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR                30.66      30.60 SRME   
 21 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                  32.11      30.70 SRME   
 21 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR                 31.26      30.70 SRME   
 23 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR                31.81      30.74 SRME   
 23 Hipolito, Alex L          14 WBD-NE                 30.54      30.74 SRME   
 25 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.78 SRME   
 26 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      30.95 SRME   
 26 Klein, Morganne C         13 UNMSC-MR               31.62      30.95 SRME   
 28 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR                 31.54      31.01 JOS    
 28 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR                30.50      31.01 JOS    
 30 Brooke, Taylor W          14 LIAC-MR                32.99      31.32 JOS    
 31 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR                32.08      31.64 JOS    
 32 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR                32.83      31.80 JOS    
 33 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR                33.25      31.91 JOS    
 34 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR                 32.16      32.03        
 35 Pantano, Nicky A          14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.13      32.22        
 36 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.87      32.27        
 37 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR                32.77      32.56        
 38 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR                33.21      32.84        
 39 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR                33.21      32.95        
 39 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR         32.39      32.95        
 39 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                  32.89      32.95        
 42 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR                    NT      33.03        
 43 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR                 34.47      33.09        
 44 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR                 33.36      33.28        
 45 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.45      33.52        
 46 El Naggar, Ashley A       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.20      33.53        
 47 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.61      33.54        
 48 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR                 35.25      33.66        
 48 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR         34.09      33.66        
 50 Boyer, Patty A            13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.50      33.72        
 51 Morrissey, Alexa D        14 HS-MR                  33.31      33.73        
 52 Allan, Jessica L          14 Aquabears-CT           33.79      33.83        
 53 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR                34.45      33.93        
 54 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR                36.57      33.95        
 55 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                  34.49      34.04        
 56 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR              33.13      34.06        
 57 Larson, Mallorie          13 LBA-MR                 34.19      34.20        
 58 Verhoof, Alyssa A         14 RY-NJ                  33.00      34.26        
 59 Kelly, Erin E             13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.63      34.27        
 60 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR                37.05      34.44        
 61 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR              34.54      34.97        
 62 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR                33.26      35.18        
 63 Cook, Noelle M            13 WBD-NE                 32.50      35.32        
 64 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.75      35.56        
 65 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.08      35.58        
 66 Granan, Samantha L        13 MSC-MR                 35.80      35.69        
 67 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR                37.08      35.83        
 68 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                  37.59      35.86        
 69 Schimpfle, Emily A        13 RY-NJ                  36.38      36.34        
 70 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR                 36.63      36.70        
 71 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR                35.59      36.75        
 72 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR                 36.97      36.93        
 73 Walsh, Kaitlyn            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.37      37.72        
 74 Reid, Kaitlyn E           13 HAA-MR                 42.35      38.30        
 75 D'Alberto, Amanda C       13 MSC-MR                 37.47      38.92        
 76 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      39.59        
 77 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      47.71        
 
Event 80  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  JRNB
          24.79  JRN
          27.49  SRME
          28.09  ZONE
          30.19  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golan, Jacob J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      27.63 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Kenny L              14 FLY-MR                 28.41      27.71 ZONE   
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR              26.91      27.72 ZONE   
  4 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                29.73      28.51 JOS    
  5 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR                 28.49      28.73 JOS    
  6 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR                29.17      28.75 JOS    
  7 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR                 28.93      28.77 JOS    
  8 Caceres, Dan              14 LIAC-MR                28.84      28.82 JOS    
  9 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR              28.96      28.96 JOS    
 10 Goldie, Jack R            14 RY-NJ                  30.52      28.97 JOS    
 11 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.12 JOS    
 12 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR                29.35      29.14 JOS    
 13 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR                29.49      29.16 JOS    
 14 Petrozzini, Justin S      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.11      29.26 JOS    
 15 Hong, Arthur J            14 RY-NJ                  29.53      29.45 JOS    
 16 Mazen, Andrew S           13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.66      29.70 JOS    
 17 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                  30.58      29.73 JOS    
 18 Taylor, Austin J          13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.99      29.75 JOS    
 19 Gabriele, Louis M         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      29.83      29.77 JOS    
 20 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.17      29.90 JOS    
 21 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26      29.96 JOS    
 22 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                  30.74      30.06 JOS    
 23 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR                35.22      30.11 JOS    
 24 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR              30.63      30.13 JOS    
 25 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.16 JOS    
 26 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR                31.03      30.23        
 27 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      30.41        
 28 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.53        
 29 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR                 29.92      30.57        
 30 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR                 30.04      30.61        
 31 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR                33.61      30.63        
                1:07.90           30.63 ( )                                        
 32 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      30.76        
 33 Balkin, Matthew A         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.13      30.79        
 34 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR                32.31      30.93        
 35 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR                31.25      31.02        
 36 Corrigan, Chris           13 LBA-MR                 30.86      31.11        
 37 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR                31.86      31.40        
 38 Tran, Jonathan F          14 HS-MR                  32.39      31.54        
 39 Pangal, John P            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      31.64        
                1:15.43           31.64 ( )                                        
 40 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR                 31.28      31.81        
 41 Soto, Jonathan M          13 RY-NJ                  31.53      31.85        
 42 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR                31.39      31.98        
 43 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                  32.61      31.99        
 44 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR                33.29      32.74        
                1:08.78           32.74 ( )                                        
 45 Murphy, Sean P            14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.15      32.85        
                1:07.95           32.85 ( )                                        
 46 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR                 33.78      33.20        
                1:11.53           33.20 ( )                                        
 47 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR                 35.40      33.47        
 48 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR                32.48      33.58        
 49 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.65      33.62        
 50 Romero, Andres            13 FLY-MR                 34.74      33.65        
                1:17.57           33.65 ( )                                        
 51 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.48      33.68        
 52 Pisano, Jake F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17      33.96        
                1:07.26           33.96 ( )                                        
 53 Cummings, Dylan P         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.99      34.01        
                1:05.35           34.01 ( )                                        
 54 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR              34.97      34.77        
 55 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      35.22        
 56 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR                35.47      35.89        
 57 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                  38.09      37.22        
 58 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR              40.82      40.77        
 
Event 81  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  JRN
          27.79  JRNB
          30.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.64 SRME   
  2 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR               28.04      28.68 SRME   
  3 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.28      28.87 SRME   
  4 Falco, Jamie              19 MSC-MR                 29.19      29.13 SRME   
  5 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR                27.91      29.17 SRME   
  6 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR                 30.44      29.46 SRME   
  7 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                  28.50      29.51 SRME   
  8 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                 29.21      29.58 SRME   
  9 Conjares, Chloe C         13 RY-NJ                  29.09      29.64 SRME   
 10 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR                30.05      30.26 SRME   
 10 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR                31.03      30.26 SRME   
 12 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.43 SRME   
 13 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR                28.46      30.48 SRME   
 14 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR                 29.69      30.55 SRME   
 15 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                  30.81      30.64 SRME   
 16 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.70 SRME   
 17 Genovese, Kate A          16 LIAC-MR                29.64      31.09        
 18 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR                 31.19      31.16        
 19 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR                 31.35      31.32        
 20 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR                 30.68      31.35        
 21 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR                 30.97      31.46        
 22 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR                31.23      31.50        
 23 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR                31.97      31.53        
 24 Zimmerman, Kelby W        17 Aquabears-CT           30.71      31.70        
 25 Widawsky, Alexa N         14 RY-NJ                  30.57      31.83        
 25 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR              31.74      31.83        
 27 Domenchello, Missy        16 IA-MR                  32.34      31.84        
 28 Adams, Vicki B            15 RY-NJ                  34.22      31.89        
 29 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR                 31.66      32.13        
 30 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR                 31.13      32.15        
 31 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.69      32.33        
 32 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     13 RY-NJ                  32.19      32.39        
 33 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                  31.49      32.46        
 34 Bardo, Jillian            16 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.50        
 35 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR                 31.74      32.61        
 35 Distler, Amanda R         13 RY-NJ                  35.16      32.61        
 37 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      12 RY-NJ                  34.50      32.66        
 38 Almonte, Liana G          12 RY-NJ                  33.89      32.81        
 39 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      32.85        
 40 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR                34.42      32.87        
 41 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.97        
 42 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR                32.59      33.05        
 43 Stenger, Rebecca E        16 LBA-MR                 32.56      33.34        
 44 Ritter, Jamie D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.80      33.49        
 45 Zhu, Wei                  16 RY-NJ                  34.61      33.50        
 46 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR                31.51      33.52        
 47 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR              33.03      33.78        
 48 Czerny, Lexi C            13 RY-NJ                  33.54      34.08        
 49 Shannon, Sam D            16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.02      34.12        
 50 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR                34.76      34.14        
 51 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR              33.48      34.41        
 52 Corrigan, Laura M         15 FLY-MR                 37.30      34.56        
 52 Schaefer, Alyssa J        13 RY-NJ                  34.30      34.56        
 54 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR              35.05      34.75        
 55 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR                34.20      34.79        
 56 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR              34.66      34.94        
 57 Doukas, Penny             15 LBA-MR                 35.81      34.99        
 58 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                  37.77      36.37        
 59 Campa, Catherine V        15 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.69        
 60 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR              38.86      36.97        
 61 Mehta, Puja D             16 WBD-NE                 35.00      44.15        
 
Event 82  Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  JRN
          24.79  JRNB
          27.49  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                25.50      25.14 SRME   
  2 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 25.17      25.19 SRME   
  3 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 26.37      25.75 SRME   
  4 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                25.71      25.89 SRME   
  5 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 26.33      26.16 SRME   
  6 DeLisle, Derek C          17 DELM-AD                25.89      26.21 SRME   
  7 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR                 27.00      26.32 SRME   
  8 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR                28.85      26.40 SRME   
  9 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  26.77      26.49 SRME   
 10 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR                 26.69      26.54 SRME   
 10 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR                 27.30      26.54 SRME   
 12 Mitchell, Brad E          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.76      26.62 SRME   
 13 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR                 27.58      26.68 SRME   
 13 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.94      26.68 SRME   
 15 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                26.69      26.80 SRME   
 16 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR                26.92      27.08 SRME   
 17 Levine, Ben R             19 Aquabears-CT           26.26      27.31 SRME   
 18 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR                 27.22      27.42 SRME   
 19 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR                 28.39      27.44 SRME   
 20 DaSilva, Jonathan R       15 TVSC-MR                30.76      27.48 SRME   
 21 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.31      27.62        
 22 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04      27.68        
 23 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.22      27.74        
 24 Nystrom, Keith A          16 Aquabears-CT           27.90      27.75        
 25 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      27.80        
 26 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR                27.42      27.82        
 27 Brennan, Michael M        16 RY-NJ                  31.33      27.88        
 28 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 28.22      27.97        
 29 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR                29.78      28.07        
 30 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                28.87      28.12        
 31 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR                 29.07      28.21        
 32 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR                28.29      28.25        
 33 Paulosky, Michael A       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.38      28.30        
 34 Schwab, Taylor M          15 North Shore-MR         29.20      28.72        
 35 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                  29.90      29.06        
 36 Kandell, Chris W          17 IA-MR                  27.36      29.09        
 37 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.45      29.22        
 38 Chou, Frank J             16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.39      29.24        
 38 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR              29.93      29.24        
 40 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR         30.45      29.52        
 41 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      29.71        
 42 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR                30.11      29.72        
 43 Keller, Josh A            18 IA-MR                  29.42      29.79        
 44 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.23      29.87        
 44 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50      29.87        
 46 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR                 28.92      29.89        
 47 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.96        
 48 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR                31.78      30.03        
 49 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.16        
 50 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 29.32      30.37        
 51 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                  32.88      30.38        
 52 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR                29.09      30.45        
 53 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.31      30.50        
 54 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR                31.68      30.66        
 55 Bryant, Andrew K          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.54      30.82        
 56 Grant, Munro S            16 IA-MR                  27.50      30.83        
 57 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR                28.58      31.27        
 58 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR                31.01      31.32        
 59 Triculis, Adam            15 IA-MR                  32.03      31.94        
 60 Ono, Shigeto              13 RY-NJ                  33.11      32.42        
 61 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR                33.98      32.63        
 62 Harkins, Joey D           15 North Shore-MR         33.33      32.98        
 
Event 83  Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:32.49  JRN
       17:46.69  JRNB
       19:11.49  Z13
       19:59.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR             17:26.12   17:27.02 JRN    
                1:04.93   2:13.47 (1:08.54)   3:22.70 (1:09.23)   4:32.39 (1:09.69)
      5:42.22 (1:09.83)   6:52.43 (1:10.21)   8:02.89 (1:10.46)   9:13.54 (1:10.65)
     10:24.02 (1:10.48)  11:34.50 (1:10.48)  12:45.10 (1:10.60)  13:55.79 (1:10.69)
     15:06.77 (1:10.98)  16:17.71 (1:10.94)  17:27.02 (1:09.31)                    
  2 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR              18:41.30   18:24.37 Z13    
                1:08.90   2:22.02 (1:13.12)   3:36.01 (1:13.99)   4:50.01 (1:14.00)
      6:03.97 (1:13.96)   7:17.75 (1:13.78)   8:31.73 (1:13.98)   9:46.06 (1:14.33)
     11:00.32 (1:14.26)  12:14.58 (1:14.26)  13:28.36 (1:13.78)  14:42.71 (1:14.35)
     15:57.35 (1:14.64)  17:11.91 (1:14.56)  18:24.37 (1:12.46)                    
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR               17:55.49   18:27.73 Z13    
                1:09.76   2:23.57 (1:13.81)   3:37.25 (1:13.68)   4:51.30 (1:14.05)
      6:05.24 (1:13.94)   7:19.60 (1:14.36)   8:34.53 (1:14.93)   9:49.83 (1:15.30)
     11:04.43 (1:14.60)  12:18.74 (1:14.31)  13:32.90 (1:14.16)  14:46.89 (1:13.99)
     16:01.13 (1:14.24)  17:15.12 (1:13.99)  18:27.73 (1:12.61)                    
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:28.15 Z13    
                1:10.81   2:24.83 (1:14.02)   3:39.28 (1:14.45)   4:53.90 (1:14.62)
      6:08.71 (1:14.81)   7:23.25 (1:14.54)   8:37.76 (1:14.51)   9:51.76 (1:14.00)
     11:05.83 (1:14.07)  12:20.08 (1:14.25)  13:33.91 (1:13.83)  14:48.15 (1:14.24)
     16:01.90 (1:13.75)  17:15.71 (1:13.81)  18:28.15 (1:12.44)                    
  5 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR              18:50.00   18:30.07 Z13    
                1:10.96   2:24.49 (1:13.53)   3:39.08 (1:14.59)   4:54.12 (1:15.04)
      6:08.69 (1:14.57)   7:23.43 (1:14.74)   9:52.15 (2:28.72)  11:06.61 (1:14.46)
     12:21.07 (1:14.46)  13:34.68 (1:13.61)  14:48.66 (1:13.98)                    
           16:03.11 ( )  17:17.20 (1:14.09)  18:30.07 (1:12.87)                    
  6 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR              18:30.89   18:31.35 Z13    
                1:11.72   2:26.13 (1:14.41)   3:40.24 (1:14.11)   4:54.12 (1:13.88)
      6:07.19 (1:13.07)   7:21.68 (1:14.49)   8:35.84 (1:14.16)   9:50.21 (1:14.37)
     11:04.91 (1:14.70)  12:19.66 (1:14.75)  13:33.94 (1:14.28)  14:49.06 (1:15.12)
     16:04.51 (1:15.45)  17:18.78 (1:14.27)  18:31.35 (1:12.57)                    
  7 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR             18:17.83   18:47.56 Z13    
                1:09.93   2:24.76 (1:14.83)   3:38.83 (1:14.07)   4:53.90 (1:15.07)
      6:08.30 (1:14.40)   7:23.50 (1:15.20)   8:38.78 (1:15.28)   9:54.28 (1:15.50)
     11:11.21 (1:16.93)  12:27.90 (1:16.69)  13:44.67 (1:16.77)  15:01.62 (1:16.95)
     16:18.03 (1:16.41)  17:34.15 (1:16.12)  18:47.56 (1:13.41)                    
  8 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR                   NT   19:08.49 Z13    
                1:11.31   2:28.12 (1:16.81)   3:45.22 (1:17.10)   5:02.00 (1:16.78)
      6:19.33 (1:17.33)   7:35.59 (1:16.26)   8:53.70 (1:18.11)  10:11.19 (1:17.49)
     11:29.09 (1:17.90)  12:45.83 (1:16.74)  14:02.46 (1:16.63)  15:21.51 (1:19.05)
     16:37.43 (1:15.92)  17:53.86 (1:16.43)  19:08.49 (1:14.63)                    
  9 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR               19:10.89   19:34.46 SRME   
                               18:03.09 ( )  19:34.46 (1:31.37)                    
 10 Nguyen, Stephanie T       13 RY-NJ               20:48.81   19:35.97 SRME   
                1:13.34   2:31.97 (1:18.63)   3:51.69 (1:19.72)   5:10.86 (1:19.17)
      6:30.10 (1:19.24)   7:49.42 (1:19.32)   9:08.87 (1:19.45)  10:28.32 (1:19.45)
     11:48.06 (1:19.74)  13:07.50 (1:19.44)  14:26.15 (1:18.65)  15:44.73 (1:18.58)
     17:03.00 (1:18.27)  18:20.61 (1:17.61)  19:35.97 (1:15.36)                    
 11 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR              20:25.61   19:37.43 SRME   
                1:14.94   2:34.61 (1:19.67)   3:54.33 (1:19.72)   5:13.90 (1:19.57)
      6:33.45 (1:19.55)   7:52.31 (1:18.86)   9:11.10 (1:18.79)  10:30.14 (1:19.04)
     11:49.11 (1:18.97)  13:07.72 (1:18.61)  14:26.16 (1:18.44)  15:44.90 (1:18.74)
     17:03.22 (1:18.32)  18:21.46 (1:18.24)  19:37.43 (1:15.97)                    
 12 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR               19:21.75   19:47.41 SRME   
                1:15.79   2:35.95 (1:20.16)   3:56.32 (1:20.37)   5:15.97 (1:19.65)
      6:35.61 (1:19.64)   7:54.44 (1:18.83)   9:13.47 (1:19.03)  10:32.68 (1:19.21)
     11:52.00 (1:19.32)  13:11.36 (1:19.36)  14:30.91 (1:19.55)  15:50.66 (1:19.75)
     17:09.78 (1:19.12)  18:28.93 (1:19.15)  19:47.41 (1:18.48)                    
 13 Parodi, Ellen M           14 Aqua Gems-MR        19:28.97   20:01.01        
                1:15.66   2:36.18 (1:20.52)   3:57.44 (1:21.26)   5:18.13 (1:20.69)
      6:39.01 (1:20.88)   7:59.29 (1:20.28)   9:20.09 (1:20.80)  10:40.74 (1:20.65)
     12:01.67 (1:20.93)  13:22.46 (1:20.79)  14:42.40 (1:19.94)  16:01.48 (1:19.08)
     17:21.29 (1:19.81)  18:41.69 (1:20.40)  20:01.01 (1:19.32)                    
 14 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR              20:21.88   20:02.55        
                1:14.68   2:34.05 (1:19.37)   3:53.28 (1:19.23)   5:13.31 (1:20.03)
      6:33.38 (1:20.07)   7:53.49 (1:20.11)   9:14.04 (1:20.55)  10:35.19 (1:21.15)
     11:56.39 (1:21.20)  13:18.04 (1:21.65)  14:39.87 (1:21.83)  16:00.55 (1:20.68)
     17:22.14 (1:21.59)  18:43.20 (1:21.06)  20:02.55 (1:19.35)                    
 15 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR              24:00.00   20:30.22        
                1:15.61   2:36.33 (1:20.72)   3:58.12 (1:21.79)   5:19.79 (1:21.67)
      6:42.12 (1:22.33)   8:04.66 (1:22.54)   9:27.43 (1:22.77)  10:50.68 (1:23.25)
     12:13.27 (1:22.59)  13:36.25 (1:22.98)  14:58.78 (1:22.53)  16:21.81 (1:23.03)
     17:45.24 (1:23.43)  19:08.72 (1:23.48)  20:30.22 (1:21.50)                    
 16 Leffler, Maggie S         11 RY-NJ               21:56.69   22:04.21        
                1:24.39   2:54.37 (1:29.98)   4:22.80 (1:28.43)   5:53.07 (1:30.27)
      7:21.52 (1:28.45)   8:50.70 (1:29.18)  10:18.66 (1:27.96)  11:47.74 (1:29.08)
     13:17.08 (1:29.34)  14:47.40 (1:30.32)  16:17.85 (1:30.45)  17:48.18 (1:30.33)
     19:14.70 (1:26.52)  20:41.69 (1:26.99)  22:04.21 (1:22.52)                    
 
Event 84  Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:31.39  JRN
       16:41.69  JRNB
       18:37.09  Z13
       18:59.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                   NT   16:57.23 Z13    
                1:03.52   2:10.60 (1:07.08)   3:18.30 (1:07.70)   4:26.20 (1:07.90)
      5:34.48 (1:08.28)   6:43.14 (1:08.66)   7:51.95 (1:08.81)   9:00.92 (1:08.97)
     10:09.55 (1:08.63)  11:17.93 (1:08.38)  12:26.18 (1:08.25)  13:34.41 (1:08.23)
     14:43.00 (1:08.59)  15:51.08 (1:08.08)  16:57.23 (1:06.15)                    
  2 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR             17:05.64   16:57.66 Z13    
                1:04.07   2:11.66 (1:07.59)   3:19.57 (1:07.91)   4:27.36 (1:07.79)
      5:36.04 (1:08.68)   6:44.65 (1:08.61)   7:53.57 (1:08.92)   9:02.66 (1:09.09)
     10:11.16 (1:08.50)  11:19.25 (1:08.09)  12:27.51 (1:08.26)  13:35.95 (1:08.44)
     14:44.60 (1:08.65)  15:52.59 (1:07.99)  16:57.66 (1:05.07)                    
  3 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR             17:13.38   17:22.61 Z13    
                1:04.12   2:12.54 (1:08.42)   3:21.82 (1:09.28)   4:31.79 (1:09.97)
      5:41.76 (1:09.97)   6:52.12 (1:10.36)   8:02.67 (1:10.55)   9:12.89 (1:10.22)
     10:23.58 (1:10.69)  11:34.49 (1:10.91)  12:44.44 (1:09.95)  13:55.01 (1:10.57)
     15:05.37 (1:10.36)  16:15.57 (1:10.20)  17:22.61 (1:07.04)                    
  4 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR              17:28.50   18:13.57 Z13    
                1:06.96   2:19.03 (1:12.07)   3:31.89 (1:12.86)   4:45.44 (1:13.55)
      5:58.63 (1:13.19)   7:12.56 (1:13.93)   8:25.87 (1:13.31)   9:39.95 (1:14.08)
     10:53.78 (1:13.83)  12:07.92 (1:14.14)  13:21.39 (1:13.47)  14:34.91 (1:13.52)
     15:48.57 (1:13.66)  17:01.41 (1:12.84)  18:13.57 (1:12.16)                    
  5 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR             18:45.00   18:40.53 SRME   
                1:10.45   2:25.47 (1:15.02)   3:40.71 (1:15.24)   4:55.97 (1:15.26)
      6:10.14 (1:14.17)   7:25.91 (1:15.77)   8:40.79 (1:14.88)   9:55.92 (1:15.13)
     11:11.91 (1:15.99)  12:27.29 (1:15.38)  13:42.59 (1:15.30)  14:57.75 (1:15.16)
     16:12.64 (1:14.89)  17:27.12 (1:14.48)  18:40.53 (1:13.41)                    
  6 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR        17:53.52   19:05.45        
                1:06.63   2:19.73 (1:13.10)   3:35.28 (1:15.55)   4:51.71 (1:16.43)
      6:08.40 (1:16.69)   7:25.52 (1:17.12)   8:43.94 (1:18.42)  10:02.58 (1:18.64)
     11:21.06 (1:18.48)  12:40.48 (1:19.42)  13:59.19 (1:18.71)  15:18.37 (1:19.18)
     16:36.27 (1:17.90)  17:53.54 (1:17.27)  19:05.45 (1:11.91)                    
  7 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR             18:45.00   19:22.03        
                1:05.75   2:19.54 (1:13.79)   3:35.89 (1:16.35)   4:53.34 (1:17.45)
      6:10.99 (1:17.65)   7:30.39 (1:19.40)   8:48.90 (1:18.51)  10:08.46 (1:19.56)
     11:27.66 (1:19.20)  12:47.69 (1:20.03)  14:07.67 (1:19.98)  15:27.80 (1:20.13)
     16:47.02 (1:19.22)  18:04.69 (1:17.67)  19:22.03 (1:17.34)                    
  8 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR              21:00.00   20:33.97        
                1:13.03   2:32.64 (1:19.61)   3:54.20 (1:21.56)   5:16.63 (1:22.43)
      6:39.60 (1:22.97)   8:02.93 (1:23.33)   9:26.45 (1:23.52)  10:50.16 (1:23.71)
     12:13.64 (1:23.48)  13:37.52 (1:23.88)  15:01.43 (1:23.91)  16:25.01 (1:23.58)
     17:49.34 (1:24.33)  19:12.64 (1:23.30)  20:33.97 (1:21.33)                    

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.