2006 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff - 5/13/2006 to 5/14/2006              
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:07.13 JOS    
                                1:27.61 ( )   3:07.13 (1:39.52)                    
  2 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           3:10.62    3:08.01 JOS    
                  41.37     1:31.32 (49.95)     2:23.49 (52.17)     3:08.01 (44.52)
  3 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR           3:14.50    3:13.41 JOS    
                  43.24     1:32.17 (48.93)   2:33.39 (1:01.22)     3:13.41 (40.02)
  4 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:24.41 JOS    
                  47.51     1:40.47 (52.96)   2:42.76 (1:02.29)     3:24.41 (41.65)
  5 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR           3:12.00    3:24.49 JOS    
                  45.17     1:38.95 (53.78)     2:30.49 (51.54)     3:24.49 (54.00)
  6 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR           3:25.31    3:26.20 JOS    
                  40.90     1:38.53 (57.63)     2:25.59 (47.06)   3:26.20 (1:00.61)
  7 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR           3:36.50    3:29.79 JOS    
                  48.95     1:41.65 (52.70)     2:37.45 (55.80)     3:29.79 (52.34)
  8 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               3:51.22    3:48.16        
                2:45.50   3:48.16 (1:02.66)                                        
  9 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:51.66        
                  56.97     1:42.15 (45.18)   2:49.33 (1:07.18)   3:51.66 (1:02.33)
 10 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:54.06        
                  56.81     1:35.49 (38.68)   3:54.06 (2:18.57)                    
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:55.59        
                  52.25     1:39.73 (47.48)   2:49.69 (1:09.96)   3:55.59 (1:05.90)
 12 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               4:30.25    5:00.37        
                1:13.13     1:33.05 (19.92)   5:00.37 (3:27.32)                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.79  11-12 NRT
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        2:59.99  11-12 JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR               2:42.93    2:42.78 ZONE   
                  34.89     1:16.12 (41.23)     2:10.04 (53.92)     2:42.78 (32.74)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.32    2:46.60 JOS    
                  38.14     1:19.35 (41.21)     2:16.11 (56.76)     2:46.60 (30.49)
  3 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.61    2:48.22 JOS    
                  34.16     1:19.01 (44.85)     2:05.88 (46.87)     2:48.22 (42.34)
  4 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.20    2:48.80 JOS    
                  38.96     1:21.18 (42.22)     2:16.55 (55.37)     2:48.80 (32.25)
  5 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.88    2:49.07 JOS    
                  35.31     1:20.59 (45.28)     2:09.86 (49.27)     2:49.07 (39.21)
  6 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.18    2:49.66 JOS    
                  37.92     1:18.06 (40.14)     2:12.74 (54.68)     2:49.66 (36.92)
  7 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               2:54.69    2:49.97 JOS    
                  37.26     1:24.17 (46.91)     2:14.41 (50.24)     2:49.97 (35.56)
  8 McIntosh, Catriona E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.40    2:56.53 JOS    
                  37.48     1:23.68 (46.20)     2:07.99 (44.31)     2:56.53 (48.54)
  9 Lee, Abigail C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.06    2:56.55 JOS    
                  37.86     1:21.67 (43.81)     2:10.88 (49.21)     2:56.55 (45.67)
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               3:04.92    2:57.02 JOS    
                  40.31     1:23.82 (43.51)     2:16.40 (52.58)     2:57.02 (40.62)
 11 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.34    2:57.48 JOS    
                  37.91     1:27.57 (49.66)     2:16.50 (48.93)     2:57.48 (40.98)
 12 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.87    2:58.11 JOS    
                                1:21.48 ( )   2:58.11 (1:36.63)                    
 13 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.71    2:59.07 JOS    
                                1:25.16 ( )   2:59.07 (1:33.91)                    
 14 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            3:25.78    2:59.15 JOS    
                  43.11     1:22.01 (38.90)   2:33.54 (1:11.53)     2:59.15 (25.61)
 15 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              3:19.00    2:59.79 JOS    
                  42.38     1:24.48 (42.10)   2:30.31 (1:05.83)     2:59.79 (29.48)
 16 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR               3:22.98    3:00.10        
                  43.06     1:20.96 (37.90)   2:28.53 (1:07.57)     3:00.10 (31.57)
 17 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.66    3:00.25        
                  38.44     1:27.05 (48.61)     2:19.69 (52.64)     3:00.25 (40.56)
 18 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               3:09.24    3:01.41        
                  38.20     1:25.70 (47.50)     2:23.75 (58.05)     3:01.41 (37.66)
 19 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.42    3:03.90        
                  41.24     1:30.14 (48.90)     2:26.67 (56.53)     3:03.90 (37.23)
 20 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:04.87        
                  43.51     1:28.00 (44.49)     2:24.85 (56.85)     3:04.87 (40.02)
 21 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR           3:03.73    3:05.49        
                  41.46     1:28.51 (47.05)   2:31.36 (1:02.85)     3:05.49 (34.13)
 22 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               3:18.63    3:06.48        
                  46.84     1:30.61 (43.77)   2:35.76 (1:05.15)     3:06.48 (30.72)
 23 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:06.96        
                  38.31     1:25.97 (47.66)     2:19.50 (53.53)     3:06.96 (47.46)
 24 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              3:19.06    3:08.93        
                  37.69     1:28.27 (50.58)     2:18.72 (50.45)     3:08.93 (50.21)
 25 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               3:15.37    3:09.35        
                  44.14     1:24.50 (40.36)   2:30.15 (1:05.65)     3:09.35 (39.20)
 26 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           3:21.32    3:10.65        
                  35.90     1:33.90 (58.00)     2:17.50 (43.60)     3:10.65 (53.15)
 27 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.66        
                  45.89     1:29.10 (43.21)   2:40.37 (1:11.27)     3:10.66 (30.29)
 28 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:10.80        
                  42.02     1:30.07 (48.05)     2:20.66 (50.59)     3:10.80 (50.14)
 29 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR           3:12.18    3:11.70        
                                1:33.30 ( )   3:11.70 (1:38.40)                    
 30 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           3:19.53    3:12.60        
                  40.84     1:31.32 (50.48)     2:26.62 (55.30)     3:12.60 (45.98)
 31 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              3:23.70    3:12.83        
                                1:32.58 ( )   2:52.43 (1:19.85)     3:12.83 (20.40)
 32 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           3:04.81    3:12.90        
                  38.92     1:31.01 (52.09)     2:24.38 (53.37)     3:12.90 (48.52)
 33 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:13.09        
                  49.20     1:34.97 (45.77)   2:39.56 (1:04.59)     3:13.09 (33.53)
 34 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           3:17.46    3:13.13        
                  38.16     1:35.48 (57.32)     2:26.71 (51.23)     3:13.13 (46.42)
 35 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.27    3:14.23        
                  48.11     1:31.86 (43.75)   2:33.01 (1:01.15)     3:14.23 (41.22)
 36 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              3:25.80    3:17.01        
                                1:33.83 ( )   3:17.01 (1:43.18)                    
 37 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:59.83    3:18.00        
                                                    3:01.22 ( )     3:18.00 (16.78)
 38 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           3:12.37    3:18.49        
                  43.07     1:35.42 (52.35)     2:32.77 (57.35)     3:18.49 (45.72)
 39 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:19.53        
                  43.31     1:42.55 (59.24)     2:27.85 (45.30)     3:19.53 (51.68)
 40 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR           3:17.57    3:19.54        
                  41.11     1:37.30 (56.19)     2:25.13 (47.83)     3:19.54 (54.41)
 41 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:22.90        
                  42.86     1:39.85 (56.99)     2:29.85 (50.00)     3:22.90 (53.05)
 42 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.52    3:25.34        
                  50.88     1:42.65 (51.77)     2:42.37 (59.72)     3:25.34 (42.97)
 43 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               3:28.79    3:29.41        
                  51.65     1:41.28 (49.63)     2:38.08 (56.80)     3:29.41 (51.33)
 44 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR              4:32.03    3:30.78        
                  44.98   3:19.14 (2:34.16)     3:30.78 (11.64)                    
 45 Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:31.49        
                  49.26     1:43.39 (54.13)   2:53.59 (1:10.20)     3:31.49 (37.90)
 46 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:35.39        
                3:03.91     3:32.86 (28.95)      3:35.39 (2.53)                    
 47 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           3:24.07    3:36.33        
                  40.84   1:45.20 (1:04.36)     2:26.47 (41.27)   3:36.33 (1:09.86)
 48 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           4:00.09    3:39.23        
                3:00.71     3:32.63 (31.92)      3:39.23 (6.60)                    
 
Event 2  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:04.88 JOS    
                  44.22     1:28.91 (44.69)   2:31.31 (1:02.40)     3:04.88 (33.57)
  2 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               3:17.00    3:05.54 JOS    
                                1:25.68 ( )   2:33.98 (1:08.30)     3:05.54 (31.56)
  3 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               3:19.27    3:20.67 JOS    
                  39.67     1:36.12 (56.45)     2:21.99 (45.87)     3:20.67 (58.68)
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR           3:25.95    3:22.84 JOS    
                  50.08     1:33.89 (43.81)   2:44.78 (1:10.89)     3:22.84 (38.06)
  5 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR                NT    3:32.38 JOS    
                                1:41.63 ( )   3:32.38 (1:50.75)                    
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:41.94 JOS    
                  45.75   1:45.91 (1:00.16)     2:36.51 (50.60)   3:41.94 (1:05.43)
  7 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:56.41        
                  46.59   1:56.27 (1:09.68)     2:37.91 (41.64)   3:56.41 (1:18.50)
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.79  11-12 NRT
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        3:02.99  11-12 JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.41    2:40.12 ZONE   
                  37.93     1:15.30 (37.37)   2:15.87 (1:00.57)     2:40.12 (24.25)
  2 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              2:45.16    2:41.68 ZONE   
                  35.61     1:16.99 (41.38)     2:08.10 (51.11)     2:41.68 (33.58)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.19    2:42.91 ZONE   
                  34.62     1:18.01 (43.39)     2:07.62 (49.61)     2:42.91 (35.29)
  4 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.75    2:44.95 JOS    
                  39.01     1:20.27 (41.26)     2:13.40 (53.13)     2:44.95 (31.55)
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           2:47.21    2:50.65 JOS    
  6 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.05    2:51.98 JOS    
                  39.39     1:17.28 (37.89)   2:22.22 (1:04.94)     2:51.98 (29.76)
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           2:49.41    2:53.25 JOS    
                  35.42     1:22.17 (46.75)     2:05.21 (43.04)     2:53.25 (48.04)
  8 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.39 JOS    
                  42.59     1:23.13 (40.54)   2:23.54 (1:00.41)     2:53.39 (29.85)
  9 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               3:15.45    2:53.63 JOS    
                  39.96     1:23.58 (43.62)   2:28.83 (1:05.25)     2:53.63 (24.80)
 10 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR             2:55.00    2:57.92 JOS    
                  37.85     1:23.31 (45.46)     2:22.47 (59.16)     2:57.92 (35.45)
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           2:57.30    2:59.41 JOS    
                  37.91     1:23.49 (45.58)     2:18.37 (54.88)     2:59.41 (41.04)
 12 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           3:02.22    3:00.54 JOS    
                  35.53     1:26.30 (50.77)     2:12.62 (46.32)     3:00.54 (47.92)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.27    3:03.17        
                  42.97     1:28.56 (45.59)   2:29.57 (1:01.01)     3:03.17 (33.60)
 14 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.39    3:03.19        
                  37.78     1:31.63 (53.85)     2:12.65 (41.02)     3:03.19 (50.54)
 15 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.47    3:05.69        
                                1:29.17 ( )   2:30.02 (1:00.85)     3:05.69 (35.67)
 16 Mercurio, Joseph          11 FLY-MR               3:16.83    3:07.66        
                  40.87     1:30.59 (49.72)     2:13.60 (43.01)     3:07.66 (54.06)
 17 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.55    3:09.43        
                                1:32.43 ( )   3:09.43 (1:37.00)                    
 18 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               3:07.00    3:12.02        
                  42.62     1:31.85 (49.23)     2:27.47 (55.62)     3:12.02 (44.55)
 19 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              3:24.34    3:15.50        
                  39.69     1:32.49 (52.80)     2:22.69 (50.20)     3:15.50 (52.81)
 20 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              3:44.87    3:17.30        
                  48.31     1:34.23 (45.92)   3:17.30 (1:43.07)                    
 21 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:17.82        
                  49.08     1:38.25 (49.17)   2:45.96 (1:07.71)     3:17.82 (31.86)
 22 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:22.81        
                  56.96     1:38.06 (41.10)   3:01.89 (1:23.83)     3:22.81 (20.92)
 23 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR           3:28.39    3:26.08        
                                1:44.81 ( )   3:26.08 (1:41.27)                    
 24 Bingham, Jasper K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.37    3:36.40        
                  47.67     1:40.48 (52.81)     2:35.11 (54.63)   3:36.40 (1:01.29)
 25 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              4:05.00    3:36.65        
                  51.70     1:45.70 (54.00)   2:47.65 (1:01.95)     3:36.65 (49.00)
 -- Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
                  57.15     1:41.62 (44.47)   2:52.41 (1:10.79)          DQ (34.47)
 -- Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
                  49.94   1:50.46 (1:00.52)     2:42.03 (51.57)          DQ (55.96)
 
Event 3  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  NRT
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.81    1:22.41 ZONE   
  2 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.81    1:26.40 ZONE   
                  42.14     1:26.40 (44.26)                                        
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.59    1:26.65 ZONE   
                  47.12     1:26.65 (39.53)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:29.20    1:27.65 JOS    
  5 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR           1:24.23    1:28.12 JOS    
                  42.92     1:28.12 (45.20)                                        
  6 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.90    1:28.38 JOS    
                  45.97     1:28.38 (42.41)                                        
  7 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.29    1:29.07 JOS    
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.67    1:29.32 JOS    
                  46.86     1:29.32 (42.46)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:29.39 JOS    
                  48.53     1:29.39 (40.86)                                        
 10 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.75    1:29.71 JOS    
                  44.30     1:29.71 (45.41)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.95    1:30.53 JOS    
                  42.98     1:30.53 (47.55)                                        
 12 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           1:40.01    1:34.96 JOS    
                  46.06     1:34.96 (48.90)                                        
 12 Lindenberg, Olivia N      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.27    1:34.96 JOS    
                  43.04     1:34.96 (51.92)                                        
 14 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:35.06 JOS    
 15 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.28 JOS    
                  48.18     1:35.28 (47.10)                                        
 16 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:35.52 JOS    
                  46.76     1:35.52 (48.76)                                        
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:47.00    1:35.80 JOS    
 18 Wagner, Alexis H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.99    1:36.30 JOS    
 19 Lydon, Breann N           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.49    1:36.41 JOS    
                  52.35     1:36.41 (44.06)                                        
 20 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR           1:39.20    1:36.78 JOS    
                  45.37     1:36.78 (51.41)                                        
 21 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.51 JOS    
                  47.92     1:37.51 (49.59)                                        
 22 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.53 JOS    
                  52.23     1:37.53 (45.30)                                        
 23 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:37.58 JOS    
                1:20.25     1:37.58 (17.33)                                        
 24 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.71    1:37.77 JOS    
 25 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR           1:31.86    1:37.80 JOS    
 26 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR           1:43.72    1:38.43 JOS    
 27 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.48    1:38.59 JOS    
 27 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.25    1:38.59 JOS    
                  45.54     1:38.59 (53.05)                                        
 29 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:38.62 JOS    
                  47.08     1:38.62 (51.54)                                        
 30 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.91    1:39.28 JOS    
                  43.93     1:39.28 (55.35)                                        
 31 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.49 JOS    
                  45.01     1:39.49 (54.48)                                        
 32 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:49.92    1:39.57 JOS    
                  49.68     1:39.57 (49.89)                                        
 33 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR              1:51.00    1:39.73 JOS    
                  50.01     1:39.73 (49.72)                                        
 34 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR           1:39.16    1:40.62 JOS    
 35 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.38    1:41.33 JOS    
 36 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.51 JOS    
                  51.50     1:42.51 (51.01)                                        
 37 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.05        
                  48.77     1:43.05 (54.28)                                        
 38 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR           1:41.03    1:43.32        
                  46.45     1:43.32 (56.87)                                        
 39 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.96    1:43.99        
                  47.62     1:43.99 (56.37)                                        
 40 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.16    1:44.06        
 41 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.17    1:44.20        
 42 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.35    1:44.80        
                  50.45     1:44.80 (54.35)                                        
 43 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.33    1:45.43        
                1:02.23     1:45.43 (43.20)                                        
 44 Lipe, Eleanor M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:45.74        
                  47.79     1:45.74 (57.95)                                        
 45 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.09    1:46.59        
                  52.08     1:46.59 (54.51)                                        
 46 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.29    1:46.61        
                  49.74     1:46.61 (56.87)                                        
 47 Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.72        
 48 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR              1:59.21    1:46.94        
 49 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              1:49.07    1:47.38        
                  50.60     1:47.38 (56.78)                                        
 50 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.72        
                  49.90     1:47.72 (57.82)                                        
 51 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:50.13    1:47.93        
 52 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.19    1:48.32        
                  52.83     1:48.32 (55.49)                                        
 53 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR              1:48.74    1:48.58        
 54 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:50.31    1:48.74        
 55 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    1:50.00        
                1:10.16     1:50.00 (39.84)                                        
 56 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.56    1:51.11        
 57 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:51.12        
 58 Fuchs, Lindsey             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:51.17        
                  53.17     1:51.17 (58.00)                                        
 59 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:51.23        
 60 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.41    1:52.84        
                  54.33     1:52.84 (58.51)                                        
 61 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:55.43        
                  50.37   1:55.43 (1:05.06)                                        
 62 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.50    1:56.89        
                  55.10   1:56.89 (1:01.79)                                        
 63 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               2:01.46    1:57.66        
 64 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.29    1:59.14        
                  52.21   1:59.14 (1:06.93)                                        
 65 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.91    1:59.63        
 66 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:00.06        
 67 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.50    2:00.45        
 68 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.64    2:00.65        
                  46.15   2:00.65 (1:14.50)                                        
 69 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.91        
                1:27.94     2:00.91 (32.97)                                        
 70 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.51    2:01.89        
                  55.16   2:01.89 (1:06.73)                                        
 71 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.14        
 72 Moore, Jiovanni A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.19    2:05.64        
                  54.25   2:05.64 (1:11.39)                                        
 73 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:06.31        
 74 Miller, Danielle L         8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:06.67        
                  59.79   2:06.67 (1:06.88)                                        
 75 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:06.93        
 76 Hu, Lucy Y                 9 North Shore-MR            NT    2:06.94        
 77 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:07.24        
 78 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.08        
 79 Freitag, Jamie            10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:10.46        
                  52.82   2:10.46 (1:17.64)                                        
 80 O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.60        
 81 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:15.27        
 82 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:40.29    2:15.36        
 83 Pena, Sarahe               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:24.54        
                  56.20   2:24.54 (1:28.34)                                        
 84 Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:29.48        
                  58.80   2:29.48 (1:30.68)                                        
 85 Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.94    2:44.35        
                  47.32   2:44.35 (1:57.03)                                        
 86 Neal, Kimberly             8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    3:07.19        
                  58.66   3:07.19 (2:08.53)                                        
 -- Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.78         DQ        
                  46.61          DQ (53.81)                                        
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00         DQ        
                1:04.98          DQ (52.83)                                        
 -- Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.54         DQ        
                1:00.07          DQ (50.51)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  NRT
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:31.77    1:24.98 ZONE   
                  45.16     1:24.98 (39.82)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:27.07    1:28.50 JOS    
                  42.84     1:28.50 (45.66)                                        
  3 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.42    1:28.99 JOS    
                  42.75     1:28.99 (46.24)                                        
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:44.24    1:31.35 JOS    
                  52.43     1:31.35 (38.92)                                        
  5 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.97    1:32.01 JOS    
                  41.32     1:32.01 (50.69)                                        
  6 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.64    1:32.11 JOS    
  7 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:30.74    1:32.50 JOS    
                  44.81     1:32.50 (47.69)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR           1:29.71    1:33.39 JOS    
                  45.11     1:33.39 (48.28)                                        
  9 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.72    1:34.08 JOS    
                  45.81     1:34.08 (48.27)                                        
 10 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:56.86    1:34.74 JOS    
                  52.76     1:34.74 (41.98)                                        
 11 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR           1:36.24    1:34.84 JOS    
                  45.98     1:34.84 (48.86)                                        
 12 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.30    1:36.35 JOS    
                  51.03     1:36.35 (45.32)                                        
 13 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:39.70 JOS    
                  48.09     1:39.70 (51.61)                                        
 14 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.27    1:40.08 JOS    
                  47.38     1:40.08 (52.70)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR           1:38.41    1:41.17 JOS    
 16 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.83    1:41.38 JOS    
                  50.51     1:41.38 (50.87)                                        
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.36    1:41.42 JOS    
                  46.90     1:41.42 (54.52)                                        
 18 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:42.53 JOS    
                  54.14     1:42.53 (48.39)                                        
 19 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.83 JOS    
                  48.72     1:42.83 (54.11)                                        
 20 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.77        
 21 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.74    1:47.30        
                  45.93   1:47.30 (1:01.37)                                        
 22 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85    1:47.39        
 23 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.03    1:48.48        
                  58.13     1:48.48 (50.35)                                        
 24 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:50.67        
                  44.66   1:50.67 (1:06.01)                                        
 25 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.25        
 26 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:51.34        
 27 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.33    1:53.90        
                1:00.45     1:53.90 (53.45)                                        
 28 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.03    1:56.53        
                  59.23     1:56.53 (57.30)                                        
 29 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.80        
                  49.18   1:56.80 (1:07.62)                                        
 30 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.42    1:58.99        
 31 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.37        
                  57.13   2:00.37 (1:03.24)                                        
 32 Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.66    2:01.03        
                  59.11   2:01.03 (1:01.92)                                        
 33 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.36    2:02.18        
 34 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.23    2:03.59        
                  52.31   2:03.59 (1:11.28)                                        
 35 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.22    2:04.72        
 36 Price, Brandon A          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.83        
                  57.02   2:04.83 (1:07.81)                                        
 37 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.52    2:06.24        
                  56.00   2:06.24 (1:10.24)                                        
 38 Quinones, Christopher D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:07.19        
                  57.88   2:07.19 (1:09.31)                                        
 39 Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:08.24        
                  59.55   2:08.24 (1:08.69)                                        
 40 Lu, Harrison               9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.79        
                  57.06   2:09.79 (1:12.73)                                        
 41 Garcia, Troy M             7 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:14.43        
 42 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:15.70        
                  57.35   2:15.70 (1:18.35)                                        
 43 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90    2:29.20        
                1:10.21   2:29.20 (1:18.99)                                        
 44 Hansen, Daniel J          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.96    2:29.74        
                1:09.62   2:29.74 (1:20.12)                                        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90         DQ        
                1:00.82          DQ (57.37)                                        
 -- Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
 -- Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.94         DQ        
                  58.15        DQ (1:29.09)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.99  NRT
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                36.46      35.36 ZONE   
  2 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR                 35.25      35.63 ZONE   
  3 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                37.10      35.88 ZONE   
  4 McIntosh, Catriona E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.11      36.48 JOS    
  5 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.28      37.13 JOS    
  6 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.29      37.19 JOS    
  7 Lee, Abigail C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.31      37.68 JOS    
  8 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      38.11 JOS    
  9 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 45.42      38.74 JOS    
 10 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                40.60      38.93 JOS    
 11 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.05      39.47        
 12 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 39.69      39.50        
 13 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR             38.51      40.01        
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 42.00      40.07        
 15 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.87      40.08        
 16 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.21      40.09        
 17 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR              45.71      40.20        
 18 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.42      40.53        
 19 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              43.69      40.71        
 20 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 42.83      40.75        
 21 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-MR               44.99      40.91        
 22 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      40.96        
 23 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      41.06        
 24 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                41.54      41.35        
 25 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.91      41.53        
 26 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.53      42.01        
 27 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR             40.90      42.31        
 28 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             41.77      42.49        
 29 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR             41.44      42.52        
 30 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.68      42.77        
 31 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.62      42.97        
 32 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                 44.00      42.99        
 33 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR                46.90      44.06        
 34 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR             43.76      44.21        
 35 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR               45.99      44.24        
 36 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR              50.00      44.31        
 37 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR             43.22      44.35        
 38 Donovan, Flora D          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      44.37        
 39 Berglas, Mae D            12 Middies-MR             44.25      44.41        
 40 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR             44.43      45.01        
 41 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              49.41      45.04        
 42 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              45.04      45.24        
 43 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 43.00      45.61        
 44 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.79      45.85        
 45 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.15        
 46 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                47.71      46.17        
 47 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR             44.86      46.63        
 48 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.61      46.95        
 49 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR                49.78      47.27        
 50 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 47.00      47.58        
 51 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              50.85      48.15        
 52 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR             45.50      48.59        
 53 Zolli, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                52.32      48.60        
 53 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR                52.34      48.60        
 55 Londono, Shannon G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.75      49.75        
 56 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07      49.88        
 57 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82      51.19        
 58 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR             47.71      55.68        
 59 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:09.00      59.13        
 60 Kelly, Cheyenne C         12 HAA-MR               1:15.59    1:00.40        
 -- Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.19  NRT
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.61      33.81 ZONE   
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.12      34.13 ZONE   
  3 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.38      37.03 JOS    
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR             36.06      37.03 JOS    
  5 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      37.64 JOS    
  6 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR               40.00      37.70 JOS    
  7 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      37.80 JOS    
  8 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR                 39.61      37.99 JOS    
  9 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      38.07 JOS    
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      38.26 JOS    
 11 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              47.33      38.74 JOS    
 12 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      38.88 JOS    
 13 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR                41.90      39.10 JOS    
 14 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR             38.26      39.93 JOS    
 15 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      39.97 JOS    
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      40.22        
 17 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR             38.94      40.31        
 18 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.45      40.90        
 19 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.70      40.96        
 20 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.70      41.14        
 21 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR                 42.18      41.50        
 22 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR             40.90      41.56        
 23 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                47.81      42.04        
 24 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                45.98      42.27        
 25 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.04      42.47        
 26 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              56.92      42.59        
 27 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.35      42.65        
 28 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR                44.64      42.92        
 28 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 42.53      42.92        
 30 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR             41.60      43.40        
 31 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR                47.60      43.61        
 32 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.92      43.65        
 33 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 43.00      43.72        
 34 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.30      43.95        
 35 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.37      44.57        
 36 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                46.20      45.01        
 37 Bingham, Jasper K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.76      45.75        
 38 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.79        
 39 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR                 46.48      45.85        
 40 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR             43.97      45.88        
 41 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR                47.72      46.07        
 42 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR              50.71      46.60        
 43 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.65      47.18        
 44 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                50.73      47.22        
 45 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20      47.41        
 46 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.98        
 47 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                54.37      48.03        
 48 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.08      49.30        
 49 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.96      49.45        
 50 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.33      50.28        
 51 Miller, Mark J            11 Sachem-MR              54.51      50.52        
 52 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                52.25      50.55        
 53 Hayes, Nolan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.99      50.85        
 54 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              50.30      51.49        
 55 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR                 56.70      52.25        
 56 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR              50.00      52.87        
 57 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.49      55.71        
 58 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.72        
 59 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:00.16        
 60 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.33        
 
Event 7  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  NRT
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:16.46 JOS    
                  36.83     1:16.46 (39.63)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:16.93 JOS    
                  37.60     1:16.93 (39.33)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.12    1:17.04 JOS    
  4 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:18.02 JOS    
                  36.12     1:18.02 (41.90)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.26    1:18.13 JOS    
                  36.49     1:18.13 (41.64)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:30.96    1:18.39 JOS    
                  42.89     1:18.39 (35.50)                                        
  7 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.42    1:18.41 JOS    
                  36.96     1:18.41 (41.45)                                        
  8 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:19.26 JOS    
                  38.89     1:19.26 (40.37)                                        
  9 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.62    1:19.43 JOS    
                  45.76     1:19.43 (33.67)                                        
 10 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.13    1:19.48 JOS    
                  42.89     1:19.48 (36.59)                                        
 11 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:17.40    1:19.49 JOS    
                  38.08     1:19.49 (41.41)                                        
 12 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR           1:19.73    1:20.94 JOS    
 13 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.72    1:21.17 JOS    
                  38.42     1:21.17 (42.75)                                        
 14 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:22.35    1:22.24 JOS    
                  40.78     1:22.24 (41.46)                                        
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.60    1:23.18 JOS    
                  40.18     1:23.18 (43.00)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:54.56    1:23.68 JOS    
                  54.65     1:23.68 (29.03)                                        
 17 Lydon, Breann N           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:23.71 JOS    
                  40.39     1:23.71 (43.32)                                        
 18 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR           1:24.94    1:24.26 JOS    
                  38.73     1:24.26 (45.53)                                        
 19 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR           1:22.86    1:24.30 JOS    
                  38.70     1:24.30 (45.60)                                        
 20 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.32    1:24.49 JOS    
                  40.97     1:24.49 (43.52)                                        
 21 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.84    1:25.13 JOS    
 22 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:25.22 JOS    
                  37.79     1:25.22 (47.43)                                        
 23 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR           1:29.17    1:25.84 JOS    
                  41.26     1:25.84 (44.58)                                        
 24 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.53 JOS    
                  44.47     1:26.53 (42.06)                                        
 25 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.03    1:27.35 JOS    
                  42.99     1:27.35 (44.36)                                        
 26 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:27.85 JOS    
                  45.62     1:27.85 (42.23)                                        
 27 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.28        
                  43.97     1:28.28 (44.31)                                        
 28 Zukowski, Carli            8 WISC-MR              1:32.72    1:28.51        
                  38.95     1:28.51 (49.56)                                        
 29 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:28.55        
                  53.04     1:28.55 (35.51)                                        
 30 Wagner, Alexis H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.52    1:28.56        
                  43.36     1:28.56 (45.20)                                        
 31 Alexander, Hayley M        9 Middies-MR           1:28.82    1:28.98        
                  42.83     1:28.98 (46.15)                                        
 32 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           1:30.71    1:29.05        
                  40.12     1:29.05 (48.93)                                        
 33 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR              1:32.48    1:29.89        
                  42.08     1:29.89 (47.81)                                        
 34 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.39    1:30.25        
                  45.25     1:30.25 (45.00)                                        
 35 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:30.37        
                  44.02     1:30.37 (46.35)                                        
 36 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:30.60        
 37 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.13    1:30.69        
                  44.87     1:30.69 (45.82)                                        
 38 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR           1:31.45    1:30.84        
                  38.18     1:30.84 (52.66)                                        
 39 Lipe, Eleanor M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.99    1:31.64        
                  43.62     1:31.64 (48.02)                                        
 40 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.33    1:31.87        
                  46.25     1:31.87 (45.62)                                        
 41 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.25    1:31.94        
                  46.32     1:31.94 (45.62)                                        
 42 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.07    1:32.97        
                  43.82     1:32.97 (49.15)                                        
 43 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.99        
                  46.86     1:32.99 (46.13)                                        
 44 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.73    1:33.04        
                  41.18     1:33.04 (51.86)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.22        
                  43.19     1:33.22 (50.03)                                        
 46 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.39    1:33.29        
                  49.83     1:33.29 (43.46)                                        
 47 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:33.45        
                  48.15     1:33.45 (45.30)                                        
 48 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.91    1:33.79        
 49 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.52    1:33.98        
                  38.67     1:33.98 (55.31)                                        
 50 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:34.81        
                  43.60     1:34.81 (51.21)                                        
 51 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:37.87    1:35.71        
                  43.48     1:35.71 (52.23)                                        
 52 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.94    1:36.33        
                  45.80     1:36.33 (50.53)                                        
 53 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.05    1:36.42        
                  49.82     1:36.42 (46.60)                                        
 54 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:30.93    1:36.59        
                  42.85     1:36.59 (53.74)                                        
 55 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               1:37.47    1:36.79        
                  42.40     1:36.79 (54.39)                                        
 56 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.19    1:36.99        
                  48.61     1:36.99 (48.38)                                        
 57 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.39    1:37.34        
                  51.92     1:37.34 (45.42)                                        
 58 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:37.46        
                  43.04     1:37.46 (54.42)                                        
 59 Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.58        
                  43.59     1:37.58 (53.99)                                        
 60 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.72    1:37.59        
 61 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:40.02    1:38.75        
                  47.68     1:38.75 (51.07)                                        
 62 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.75    1:39.23        
 63 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.63    1:39.31        
                  46.57     1:39.31 (52.74)                                        
 64 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.46        
                  46.12     1:41.46 (55.34)                                        
 65 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:52.21    1:41.56        
                  50.51     1:41.56 (51.05)                                        
 66 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR              1:36.47    1:41.82        
                  45.88     1:41.82 (55.94)                                        
 67 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.50    1:42.84        
                  47.13     1:42.84 (55.71)                                        
 68 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.51    1:43.14        
                  44.89     1:43.14 (58.25)                                        
 69 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               1:45.16    1:44.64        
                  45.59     1:44.64 (59.05)                                        
 70 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.61    1:45.94        
                  43.50   1:45.94 (1:02.44)                                        
 71 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:47.69        
                  41.75   1:47.69 (1:05.94)                                        
 72 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.21    1:47.87        
                  59.20     1:47.87 (48.67)                                        
 73 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.82    1:48.37        
                  51.64     1:48.37 (56.73)                                        
 74 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.73        
                  54.00     1:49.73 (55.73)                                        
 75 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.56    1:50.53        
                  45.70   1:50.53 (1:04.83)                                        
 76 Fuchs, Lindsey             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.57    1:50.58        
                  49.75   1:50.58 (1:00.83)                                        
 77 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.09        
                  40.38   1:53.09 (1:12.71)                                        
 78 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:53.13        
                  59.84     1:53.13 (53.29)                                        
 79 O'Krepkie, Kelly A         8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.44        
                1:02.58     1:53.44 (50.86)                                        
 80 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.75    1:54.00        
                  50.60   1:54.00 (1:03.40)                                        
 81 Hu, Lucy Y                 9 North Shore-MR            NT    1:54.38        
 82 Freitag, Jamie            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:54.91        
 83 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:55.48        
                1:12.12     1:55.48 (43.36)                                        
 84 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.20    1:56.17        
                  51.57   1:56.17 (1:04.60)                                        
 85 Moore, Jiovanni A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.82    1:56.22        
                1:00.24     1:56.22 (55.98)                                        
 86 Pena, Sarahe               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.95    1:58.72        
 87 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:59.77    1:59.98        
                  58.58   1:59.98 (1:01.40)                                        
 88 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.27        
                1:12.60     2:04.27 (51.67)                                        
 89 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:05.66        
                1:04.37   2:05.66 (1:01.29)                                        
 90 Miller, Danielle L         8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:07.59        
 91 Brandow, Emma E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:08.98        
                  46.38   2:08.98 (1:22.60)                                        
 92 Najjar, Caroline A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.53    2:09.25        
                1:06.96   2:09.25 (1:02.29)                                        
 93 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:02.60    2:10.32        
                  52.83   2:10.32 (1:17.49)                                        
 94 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:07.44    2:17.52        
                  50.90   2:17.52 (1:26.62)                                        
 95 Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.77    2:23.27        
                  57.23   2:23.27 (1:26.04)                                        
 96 Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.50    2:23.39        
                  55.31   2:23.39 (1:28.08)                                        
 97 Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:42.63        
                  54.53   2:42.63 (1:48.10)                                        
 98 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:43.21        
 99 Neal, Kimberly             8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:56.72        
                  56.98   2:56.72 (1:59.74)                                        
 -- Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.49         DQ        
                  36.96          DQ (36.66)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  NRT
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:15.67 JOS    
                  36.94     1:15.67 (38.73)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:17.88    1:17.06 JOS    
                  35.49     1:17.06 (41.57)                                        
  3 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:17.32 JOS    
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR           1:20.72    1:20.40 JOS    
                  42.10     1:20.40 (38.30)                                        
  5 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.01    1:20.50 JOS    
                  36.75     1:20.50 (43.75)                                        
  6 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.53    1:21.49 JOS    
  7 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.14    1:21.77 JOS    
                  39.11     1:21.77 (42.66)                                        
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:21.84 JOS    
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:26.09    1:22.59 JOS    
                  44.39     1:22.59 (38.20)                                        
 10 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:23.36    1:23.33 JOS    
                  41.29     1:23.33 (42.04)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Raoul J        10 Middies-MR           1:27.44    1:23.59 JOS    
                  39.71     1:23.59 (43.88)                                        
 12 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               1:24.29    1:24.26 JOS    
 13 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR           1:21.63    1:25.94 JOS    
                  39.15     1:25.94 (46.79)                                        
 14 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.35    1:27.59 JOS    
                  47.25     1:27.59 (40.34)                                        
 15 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:27.80 JOS    
                  43.55     1:27.80 (44.25)                                        
 16 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.52    1:28.12        
                  48.06     1:28.12 (40.06)                                        
 17 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.61    1:29.19        
 18 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:42.50    1:29.23        
                  47.39     1:29.23 (41.84)                                        
 19 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.53    1:31.43        
                  58.59     1:31.43 (32.84)                                        
 20 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.82    1:31.74        
                  47.62     1:31.74 (44.12)                                        
 21 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.52    1:31.92        
                  45.04     1:31.92 (46.88)                                        
 22 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:32.66        
                  42.66     1:32.66 (50.00)                                        
 23 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               1:26.60    1:32.93        
                  39.40     1:32.93 (53.53)                                        
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.84    1:36.24        
                  38.82     1:36.24 (57.42)                                        
 25 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR              1:35.72    1:36.77        
 26 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:41.25    1:38.04        
                  43.31     1:38.04 (54.73)                                        
 27 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.39        
                  48.61     1:38.39 (49.78)                                        
 28 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.54    1:40.32        
                  51.83     1:40.32 (48.49)                                        
 29 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.30        
                  52.17     1:41.30 (49.13)                                        
 30 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.61        
                  52.30     1:43.61 (51.31)                                        
 31 Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.97    1:43.65        
                  41.62   1:43.65 (1:02.03)                                        
 32 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:43.76        
                  41.98   1:43.76 (1:01.78)                                        
 33 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.87        
                  47.93     1:44.87 (56.94)                                        
 34 Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.58        
 35 Price, Brandon A          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.61        
                  55.14     1:45.61 (50.47)                                        
 36 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.85    1:45.67        
                  48.50     1:45.67 (57.17)                                        
 37 Quinones, Christopher D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.30    1:49.02        
                  45.74   1:49.02 (1:03.28)                                        
 38 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.17    1:49.23        
 39 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.79    1:50.43        
                  54.36     1:50.43 (56.07)                                        
 40 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.86    1:52.85        
                  53.02     1:52.85 (59.83)                                        
 41 Garcia, Troy M             7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.19        
                  50.03   1:56.19 (1:06.16)                                        
 42 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.11    1:56.31        
 43 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.89    2:02.24        
                  51.93   2:02.24 (1:10.31)                                        
 44 Lu, Harrison               9 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    2:06.78        
                  43.96   2:06.78 (1:22.82)                                        
 45 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:07.59        
                  50.42   2:07.59 (1:17.17)                                        
 46 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:09.68        
                  58.55   2:09.68 (1:11.13)                                        
 47 Hansen, Daniel J          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.76    2:11.76        
                1:01.03   2:11.76 (1:10.73)                                        
 48 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.00    2:13.53        
 -- Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.27         DQ        
                  52.78        DQ (1:00.61)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.49  NRT
          30.59  ZONE
          33.49  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.09      29.30 ZONE   
  2 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.29      30.85 JOS    
  3 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.77 JOS    
  4 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.17 JOS    
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              35.81      32.24 JOS    
  6 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 36.36      32.29 JOS    
  7 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10      32.33 JOS    
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.67      32.45 JOS    
  8 McIntosh, Catriona E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.73      32.45 JOS    
 10 Lee, Abigail C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.70      32.71 JOS    
 11 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                 33.24      32.76 JOS    
 11 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                32.98      32.76 JOS    
 13 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.31      33.04 JOS    
 14 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.11      33.22 JOS    
 15 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 34.25      33.28 JOS    
 16 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR             33.49      33.46 JOS    
 17 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              35.10      33.72        
 18 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.67      33.74        
 19 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.63      33.75        
 20 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 37.57      33.76        
 21 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 34.00      33.97        
 22 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                33.49      34.01        
 23 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.25      34.04        
 23 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                34.22      34.04        
 25 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR              37.92      34.09        
 26 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.69      34.30        
 27 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR             35.60      34.56        
 28 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-MR               36.14      34.68        
 29 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR             34.39      34.75        
 30 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR             36.13      34.86        
 31 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                36.64      35.15        
 32 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR                 37.44      35.18        
 33 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR             36.49      35.23        
 34 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                35.85      35.30        
 35 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.47      35.39        
 36 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR             34.60      35.42        
 37 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                43.11      35.79        
 38 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 38.76      35.86        
 39 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR             36.22      36.03        
 40 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.81      36.27        
 41 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                39.14      36.43        
 42 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.46        
 43 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR             35.33      36.53        
 44 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      36.64        
 45 Berglas, Mae D            12 Middies-MR             36.13      36.77        
 45 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.55      36.77        
 47 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              37.44      36.83        
 47 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.83        
 49 Donovan, Flora D          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      37.37        
 50 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.63        
 51 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      37.65        
 52 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR                42.32      37.79        
 53 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.86      37.89        
 54 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR              45.00      37.92        
 55 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      37.99        
 56 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                38.31      38.07        
 57 Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR                42.55      38.53        
 58 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR               40.24      38.96        
 58 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR             39.81      38.96        
 60 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR                40.78      39.28        
 61 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR             39.08      39.61        
 62 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              40.45      39.74        
 63 Londono, Shannon G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      40.27        
 64 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.79        
 65 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR                42.78      41.07        
 66 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.28      43.06        
 67 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR             43.61      43.29        
 68 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.16      43.68        
 69 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 48.44      50.18        
 
Event 10  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  NRT
          30.59  ZONE
          32.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR                29.81      28.21 ZONE   
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      29.78 ZONE   
  3 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 32.51      31.56 JOS    
  4 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR               32.50      31.82 JOS    
  5 Mercurio, Joseph          11 FLY-MR                 34.63      32.11 JOS    
  6 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.07      32.34 JOS    
  7 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      32.41 JOS    
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR             32.93      32.58 JOS    
  9 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.39      32.67 JOS    
 10 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              38.00      33.19        
 11 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.88      33.39        
 12 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR             33.80      33.74        
 13 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.66      33.83        
 14 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      34.20        
 15 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.02      34.62        
 16 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                37.44      34.73        
 17 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              40.78      34.79        
 18 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.84      34.82        
 19 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                36.34      34.86        
 20 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.28      35.06        
 21 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.08      35.72        
 22 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.12      35.78        
 23 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR                 35.70      36.18        
 24 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      36.51        
 25 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR                45.85      36.55        
 26 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.45      36.65        
 27 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              50.00      36.71        
 28 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                43.00      36.89        
 29 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                37.14      36.91        
 30 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.95        
 31 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                41.02      37.01        
 32 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.15      37.06        
 33 Pon, Gregory W            11 Middies-MR             37.96      37.49        
 34 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR                 40.05      37.86        
 35 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.16      37.92        
 36 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR                 38.80      37.93        
 37 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR                38.85      37.97        
 38 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                45.45      38.08        
 39 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                40.21      39.28        
 40 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.70      39.31        
 41 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR                 45.14      39.33        
 42 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR                38.17      39.60        
 43 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR              44.40      39.97        
 44 Bingham, Jasper K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.45      40.08        
 45 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.15      40.21        
 46 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.81      40.40        
 47 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.60        
 48 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.43      40.81        
 49 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.20      40.85        
 50 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              43.34      41.61        
 51 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.06      41.74        
 52 Hayes, Nolan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.29      41.93        
 53 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.45      43.08        
 54 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.14        
 55 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                43.07      43.15        
 56 Miller, Mark J            11 Sachem-MR              44.25      44.27        
 57 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.34        
 58 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.08        
 59 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.94        
 60 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.97      50.80        
 61 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13      52.62        
 
Event 11  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  NRT
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.40    1:35.99 ZONE   
                  46.92     1:35.99 (49.07)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.33    1:36.47 ZONE   
                  46.81     1:36.47 (49.66)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.68    1:37.23 ZONE   
                  49.19     1:37.23 (48.04)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.39    1:41.12 JOS    
                  50.92     1:41.12 (50.20)                                        
  5 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:39.79    1:42.11 JOS    
                  45.43     1:42.11 (56.68)                                        
  6 Wagner, Alexis H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.20    1:45.26 JOS    
  7 Lydon, Breann N           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.07    1:46.52 JOS    
                  59.94     1:46.52 (46.58)                                        
  8 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.24    1:47.02 JOS    
                  54.89     1:47.02 (52.13)                                        
  8 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:47.02 JOS    
                  49.22     1:47.02 (57.80)                                        
 10 Zukowski, Carli            8 WISC-MR              1:56.98    1:50.98 JOS    
                  51.39     1:50.98 (59.59)                                        
 11 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.42    1:51.65 JOS    
 12 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR           1:51.62    1:51.97 JOS    
                  53.92     1:51.97 (58.05)                                        
 13 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.40    1:52.03 JOS    
                  54.04     1:52.03 (57.99)                                        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:58.26    1:52.12 JOS    
                1:00.67     1:52.12 (51.45)                                        
 15 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.24 JOS    
                  58.58     1:54.24 (55.66)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.95 JOS    
 17 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:55.27    1:55.33 JOS    
                  55.39     1:55.33 (59.94)                                        
 18 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.47    1:57.60        
                  54.61   1:57.60 (1:02.99)                                        
 19 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR              1:57.53    1:57.78        
                  50.20   1:57.78 (1:07.58)                                        
 20 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    1:59.43        
                1:13.14     1:59.43 (46.29)                                        
 21 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    1:59.56        
                  59.22   1:59.56 (1:00.34)                                        
 22 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:56.31    2:00.48        
                  54.54   2:00.48 (1:05.94)                                        
 23 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR           2:02.28    2:00.51        
                  57.45   2:00.51 (1:03.06)                                        
 24 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              2:00.33    2:00.58        
                  57.28   2:00.58 (1:03.30)                                        
 25 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR           2:09.89    2:02.26        
                1:06.28     2:02.26 (55.98)                                        
 26 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.88        
                  54.48   2:02.88 (1:08.40)                                        
 27 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.97    2:04.71        
                1:00.02   2:04.71 (1:04.69)                                        
 28 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.93    2:04.81        
 29 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.30    2:05.95        
 30 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.50    2:06.38        
                  54.50   2:06.38 (1:11.88)                                        
 31 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           2:05.34    2:09.06        
                  50.33   2:09.06 (1:18.73)                                        
 32 Freitag, Jamie            10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:14.32        
                1:37.71     2:14.32 (36.61)                                        
 33 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.70    2:14.49        
                1:05.76   2:14.49 (1:08.73)                                        
 34 Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:17.38        
                  57.41   2:17.38 (1:19.97)                                        
 35 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.50    2:17.65        
 36 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.79    2:18.22        
                1:05.49   2:18.22 (1:12.73)                                        
 37 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:18.66        
                1:06.19   2:18.66 (1:12.47)                                        
 38 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.56    2:29.42        
 39 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.55        
 40 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:37.83        
                1:21.09   2:37.83 (1:16.74)                                        
 41 Miller, Danielle L         8 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:42.01        
                1:24.62   2:42.01 (1:17.39)                                        
 42 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:42.02        
                1:15.49   2:42.02 (1:26.53)                                        
 43 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:44.40        
                1:00.80   2:44.40 (1:43.60)                                        
 44 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.33    2:50.44        
 -- Brandow, Emma E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00         DQ        
                1:14.23                                                            
 -- Marlow, Kylie V            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90         DQ        
                1:09.38        DQ (1:38.21)                                        
 -- Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00         DQ        
                1:08.07        DQ (2:13.61)                                        
 -- Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95         DQ        
                1:18.93        DQ (1:17.11)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  NRT
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               1:43.08    1:45.09 JOS    
                  51.38     1:45.09 (53.71)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:56.30    1:45.88 JOS    
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         10 Middies-MR           1:46.57    1:46.54 JOS    
                  49.06     1:46.54 (57.48)                                        
  4 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.64    1:50.43 JOS    
                1:00.95     1:50.43 (49.48)                                        
  5 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               2:08.38    1:52.55 JOS    
                  52.97     1:52.55 (59.58)                                        
  6 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.39    1:52.78 JOS    
                  53.07     1:52.78 (59.71)                                        
  7 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              2:08.10    1:53.70 JOS    
                  56.48     1:53.70 (57.22)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.76 JOS    
  9 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.74    1:57.87        
                  53.04   1:57.87 (1:04.83)                                        
 10 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:58.83        
                1:14.38     1:58.83 (44.45)                                        
 11 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.18    2:01.73        
                1:11.54     2:01.73 (50.19)                                        
 12 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:02.03        
                1:19.11     2:02.03 (42.92)                                        
 13 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.31        
                  54.40   2:07.31 (1:12.91)                                        
 14 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            2:24.18    2:08.76        
                  51.56   2:08.76 (1:17.20)                                        
 15 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    2:11.06        
                1:20.89     2:11.06 (50.17)                                        
 16 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.28    2:14.59        
 17 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.45    2:14.84        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.89    2:18.76        
 19 Lu, Harrison               9 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:24.56        
                1:09.36   2:24.56 (1:15.20)                                        
 20 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:31.16        
                1:05.71   2:31.16 (1:25.45)                                        
 21 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.56        
                  55.19   2:32.56 (1:37.37)                                        
 22 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.41    2:36.74        
                1:14.38   2:36.74 (1:22.36)                                        
 23 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:37.39        
                1:14.96   2:37.39 (1:22.43)                                        
 24 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:38.37        
                  57.11   2:38.37 (1:41.26)                                        
 25 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.54    2:40.79        
 26 Garcia, Troy M             7 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    3:13.29        
                1:08.84   3:13.29 (2:04.45)                                        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.50         DQ        
                1:07.02        DQ (1:17.59)                                        
 -- Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00         DQ        
                1:32.31          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Hansen, Daniel J          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.66         DQ        
                1:00.16        DQ (1:49.99)                                        
 -- Price, Brandon A          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                  56.78        DQ (1:37.17)                                        
 -- Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90         DQ        
                1:05.75        DQ (1:52.32)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  NRT
          39.69  ZONE
          43.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.74      37.41 ZONE   
  2 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 39.61      38.63 ZONE   
  3 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.95      39.70 JOS    
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.49      40.58 JOS    
  5 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.27      40.60 JOS    
  6 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.70      41.44 JOS    
  7 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                42.67      42.17 JOS    
  8 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                43.27      42.26 JOS    
  9 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 46.75      43.50 JOS    
 10 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     11 Middies-MR             42.76      43.55 JOS    
 10 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 45.00      43.55 JOS    
 12 Decrem, Danielle H        12 Middies-MR             43.98      43.66 JOS    
 13 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                46.51      44.29        
 14 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR             44.91      45.15        
 15 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                46.40      45.46        
 16 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                47.19      46.04        
 17 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.34      46.30        
 18 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                 46.25      46.31        
 19 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.93      46.78        
 20 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-MR               46.19      47.01        
 21 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.02      47.22        
 22 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.75      47.25        
 23 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.09      48.36        
 23 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              51.14      48.36        
 25 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              53.07      48.46        
 26 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                50.34      48.56        
 27 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              58.12      48.69        
 28 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR             47.49      48.86        
 29 Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR                55.11      48.89        
 30 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR             49.81      49.41        
 31 Hartigan, Colleen G       11 Middies-MR             49.25      49.76        
 32 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.61      50.97        
 33 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.31        
 34 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      51.59        
 35 Berglas, Mae D            12 Middies-MR             51.54      53.15        
 36 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR              53.14      53.51        
 37 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR               52.12      54.06        
 38 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.69        
 39 Londono, Shannon G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.43      54.72        
 40 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR              1:01.14      55.26        
 41 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 49.00      56.03        
 42 Donovan, Flora D          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00      56.04        
 43 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 57.31      56.92        
 44 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47      58.06        
 45 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR                58.46    1:00.04        
 46 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR             56.23    1:00.21        
 47 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.62    1:03.64        
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  NRT
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.73      38.14 ZONE   
  2 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.56 ZONE   
  3 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.08      40.82 JOS    
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.81      42.34 JOS    
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR             43.24      43.68 JOS    
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR             45.02      44.77        
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.23      45.30        
  8 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              55.61      45.62        
  9 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR                 46.16      46.48        
 10 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.63      46.58        
 11 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                48.05      46.90        
 11 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR             48.19      46.90        
 13 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 48.00      47.09        
 14 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.24      47.25        
 15 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.02        
 16 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR                 49.99      49.33        
 17 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR             48.97      49.51        
 18 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              59.19      50.64        
 19 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                53.14      51.03        
 20 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR                55.62      52.12        
 21 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR            1:06.66      52.66        
 22 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      52.76        
 23 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                52.55      53.04        
 24 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      53.27        
 25 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR                 56.04      53.69        
 26 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.04        
 27 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.50      54.63        
 28 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              58.18      55.22        
 29 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.91      55.23        
 30 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR                 55.54      56.30        
 31 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.78      56.50        
 32 Hayes, Nolan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.19      57.34        
 33 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23      57.39        
 34 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                59.53      57.84        
 35 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00      59.56        
 36 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.61        
 37 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83    1:00.13        
 38 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.83    1:00.27        
 39 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.65        
 40 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50    1:02.04        
 41 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.51    1:03.52        
 42 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.52        
 -- Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR              50.00         DQ        
 
Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.99  NRT
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.10      36.81 ZONE   
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.69      37.01 ZONE   
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      37.06 ZONE   
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                43.30      38.33 JOS    
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.79      38.72 JOS    
  6 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.65      39.13 JOS    
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                43.63      39.72 JOS    
  8 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.70      43.01 JOS    
  9 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.98      43.68 JOS    
 10 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.97 JOS    
 11 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.12      44.02 JOS    
 12 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.54      44.06 JOS    
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:02.81      44.25 JOS    
 14 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.81      44.58 JOS    
 15 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.30      44.71 JOS    
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.56      44.98 JOS    
 17 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.22      45.27 JOS    
 18 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 47.90      46.06 JOS    
 19 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                44.43      46.08 JOS    
 20 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      47.01 JOS    
 21 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR                51.98      47.24 JOS    
 22 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.18      47.31 JOS    
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR                 50.10      49.45        
 24 Lipe, Eleanor M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      49.61        
 25 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                56.43      51.08        
 26 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                57.64      51.22        
 27 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.05      51.91        
 28 Zukowski, Carli            8 WISC-MR                52.37      52.15        
 29 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.65      53.36        
 30 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.13      54.18        
 31 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35      55.68        
 32 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR                55.62      56.55        
 33 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.13      56.97        
 34 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR                55.00      58.76        
 35 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR               1:07.00      59.32        
 36 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 56.32      59.52        
 37 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.07        
 38 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.38    1:01.17        
 39 Fuchs, Lindsey             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.90    1:01.42        
 40 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.61        
 41 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.71    1:03.04        
 42 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.91    1:05.35        
 43 Moore, Jiovanni A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.10    1:09.06        
 44 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:02.64    1:09.08        
 45 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:13.33        
 46 Najjar, Caroline A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.23        
 47 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:19.54    1:19.61        
 48 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:20.13        
 49 Brandow, Emma E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.41    1:28.39        
 -- Pena, Sarahe               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.01         DQ        
 
Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.99  NRT
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.33      36.26 ZONE   
  2 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR                 36.31      37.38 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR                 40.05      37.46 ZONE   
  4 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.69      39.78 JOS    
  5 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 51.87      42.43 JOS    
  6 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.80 JOS    
  7 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.59      46.14 JOS    
  8 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.42      48.40        
  9 Benjamin, Ernst C          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.88      49.12        
 10 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 45.53      49.47        
 11 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.59      49.68        
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                50.09      51.96        
 13 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 46.35      54.09        
 14 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                43.38      54.14        
 15 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                 52.00      55.47        
 16 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.64      56.70        
 17 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR                59.41      57.26        
 18 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      57.48        
 19 Quinones, Christopher D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:00.02        
 -- Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.83         DQ        
 
Event 17  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  NRT
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.85    1:14.54 ZONE   
                  34.29     1:14.54 (40.25)                                        
  2 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR               1:15.52    1:15.54 JOS    
                  35.04     1:15.54 (40.50)                                        
  3 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.93    1:16.73 JOS    
                  38.80     1:16.73 (37.93)                                        
  4 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               1:24.03    1:21.64 JOS    
                  35.23     1:21.64 (46.41)                                        
  5 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               1:29.27    1:23.81 JOS    
                  42.62     1:23.81 (41.19)                                        
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.33    1:24.09 JOS    
                  39.32     1:24.09 (44.77)                                        
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.14    1:24.23 JOS    
                  38.71     1:24.23 (45.52)                                        
  8 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               1:32.63    1:25.08 JOS    
                  41.74     1:25.08 (43.34)                                        
  9 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:25.25 JOS    
                  46.29     1:25.25 (38.96)                                        
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:46.03    1:25.34 JOS    
                  46.34     1:25.34 (39.00)                                        
 11 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.99 JOS    
                  39.23     1:25.99 (46.76)                                        
 12 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:25.86    1:26.33        
                  38.68     1:26.33 (47.65)                                        
 13 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:27.87        
                  43.10     1:27.87 (44.77)                                        
 14 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.58    1:28.97        
                  40.06     1:28.97 (48.91)                                        
 15 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.75    1:30.38        
                  40.47     1:30.38 (49.91)                                        
 16 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.94        
                  43.07     1:30.94 (47.87)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.92    1:32.79        
 18 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.34    1:34.16        
                  42.97     1:34.16 (51.19)                                        
 19 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:48.07    1:41.93        
 20 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:46.03        
                  38.22   1:46.03 (1:07.81)                                        
 21 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:47.34    1:46.97        
                  38.09   1:46.97 (1:08.88)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.19  NRT
        1:25.99  JOS
        5:40.89  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.01    1:13.35 JOS    
  2 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.37    1:15.45 JOS    
  3 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:16.63 JOS    
  4 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.82    1:16.80 JOS    
  5 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.94    1:18.66 JOS    
  6 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.58 JOS    
  7 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:27.60    1:25.44 JOS    
  8 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.04    1:25.78 JOS    
  9 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.70    1:26.25 ZONE   
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.47    1:30.41 ZONE   
                  47.48     1:30.41 (42.93)                                        
 11 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.23    1:32.67 ZONE   
                  44.85     1:32.67 (47.82)                                        
 12 Mercurio, Joseph          11 FLY-MR               1:29.96    1:32.73 ZONE   
 13 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.49    1:37.52 ZONE   
                  41.85     1:37.52 (55.67)                                        
 14 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            2:16.25    1:42.46 ZONE   
                  46.79     1:42.46 (55.67)                                        
 15 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               2:17.57    1:43.76 ZONE   
                  45.86     1:43.76 (57.90)                                        
 16 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.58    1:45.45 ZONE   
                  43.15   1:45.45 (1:02.30)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:04.69  10&U ZONE
        5:13.69  10&U NRT
        6:14.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.76    5:38.65 JOS    
                  34.88     1:19.09 (44.21)     1:54.76 (35.67)     2:46.18 (51.42)
        3:17.25 (31.07)     4:13.92 (56.67)     4:39.90 (25.98)     5:38.65 (58.75)
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              5:58.91    5:43.01 JOS    
                  40.16     1:22.07 (41.91)     2:10.69 (48.62)     2:48.95 (38.26)
        3:43.18 (54.23)     4:17.08 (33.90)     5:14.32 (57.24)     5:43.01 (28.69)
  3 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:09.92    5:51.00 JOS    
                  40.41     1:24.30 (43.89)     2:13.74 (49.44)     2:53.95 (40.21)
        3:48.13 (54.18)     4:24.50 (36.37)     5:22.97 (58.47)     5:51.00 (28.03)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               6:01.00    5:51.42 JOS    
                  39.85     1:24.00 (44.15)     2:09.88 (45.88)     2:53.97 (44.09)
        3:40.91 (46.94)     4:24.06 (43.15)     5:12.35 (48.29)     5:51.42 (39.07)
  5 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.00    5:58.03 JOS    
                                1:25.05 ( )     2:04.97 (39.92)     2:56.10 (51.13)
        3:32.78 (36.68)     4:29.24 (56.46)     5:00.57 (31.33)     5:58.03 (57.46)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    5:59.97 JOS    
                  42.63     1:24.12 (41.49)     2:22.55 (58.43)     2:57.11 (34.56)
      4:03.94 (1:06.83)     4:30.88 (26.94)   5:46.86 (1:15.98)     5:59.97 (13.11)
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.45    6:07.65 JOS    
                  39.47     1:27.00 (47.53)     2:09.02 (42.02)     3:00.99 (51.97)
        3:39.61 (38.62)     4:35.26 (55.65)     5:07.74 (32.48)     6:07.65 (59.91)
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              8:00.00    6:20.44        
                  42.23     1:29.64 (47.41)     2:20.65 (51.01)     3:08.31 (47.66)
        4:00.23 (51.92)     4:46.57 (46.34)     5:38.44 (51.87)     6:20.44 (42.00)
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               7:04.39    6:23.92        
                  41.96     1:29.62 (47.66)     2:16.50 (46.88)     3:07.65 (51.15)
        3:51.05 (43.40)     4:48.47 (57.42)     5:24.14 (35.67)     6:23.92 (59.78)
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               6:50.00    6:33.38        
                  39.71     1:32.56 (52.85)     2:10.26 (37.70)   3:12.92 (1:02.66)
        3:44.00 (31.08)   4:55.27 (1:11.27)     5:16.06 (20.79)   6:33.38 (1:17.32)
 11 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               6:31.22    6:36.72        
                                1:34.22 ( )                             3:16.93 ( )
        4:00.24 (43.31)   5:01.36 (1:01.12)     5:39.35 (37.99)     6:36.72 (57.37)
 12 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               6:25.00    6:39.46        
                                1:32.77 ( )                             3:17.11 ( )
                                5:00.06 ( )   6:39.46 (1:39.40)                    
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:43.70        
                  39.45     1:33.95 (54.50)     2:12.30 (38.35)   3:16.34 (1:04.04)
        3:47.44 (31.10)   4:59.72 (1:12.28)     5:23.18 (23.46)   6:43.70 (1:20.52)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:41.49  11-12 NRT
        5:29.99  11-12 JOS
        5:40.89  11-12 ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalufo, Taylor           12 unbad-MR             4:44.00    4:53.12 JOS    
                  33.35     1:10.70 (37.35)     1:47.56 (36.86)     2:26.91 (39.35)
        3:03.37 (36.46)     3:41.65 (38.28)     4:18.73 (37.08)     4:53.12 (34.39)
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth A       12 unbad-MR             4:42.00    4:53.18 JOS    
                  33.53     1:10.17 (36.64)     1:48.34 (38.17)     2:25.53 (37.19)
        3:04.13 (38.60)     3:41.57 (37.44)     4:18.31 (36.74)     4:53.18 (34.87)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            4:57.00    4:57.40 JOS    
                  34.08     1:10.75 (36.67)     1:50.15 (39.40)     2:26.60 (36.45)
        3:07.64 (41.04)     3:42.43 (34.79)     4:26.16 (43.73)     4:57.40 (31.24)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.59    4:58.77 JOS    
                                1:11.17 ( )     1:51.72 (40.55)     2:28.23 (36.51)
        3:10.40 (42.17)     3:45.20 (34.80)     4:28.33 (43.13)     4:58.77 (30.44)
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            5:05.00    5:04.12 JOS    
                                1:11.74 ( )                             2:29.09 ( )
                                3:47.10 ( )   5:04.12 (1:17.02)                    
  6 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR               5:10.39    5:04.43 JOS    
                  34.02     1:12.53 (38.51)                             2:30.62 ( )
                                3:49.99 ( )   5:04.43 (1:14.44)                    
  7 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              5:41.89    5:17.48 JOS    
                                1:12.96 ( )                             2:33.62 ( )
                                3:56.09 ( )   5:17.48 (1:21.39)                    
  8 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.87    5:18.01 JOS    
                  37.69     1:14.55 (36.86)     2:02.05 (47.50)     2:35.74 (33.69)
        3:30.09 (54.35)     3:58.42 (28.33)     4:57.54 (59.12)     5:18.01 (20.47)
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       5:23.39    5:19.91 JOS    
                  36.26     1:14.84 (38.58)     2:00.01 (45.17)     2:37.51 (37.50)
        3:25.37 (47.86)     4:00.70 (35.33)     4:51.10 (50.40)     5:19.91 (28.81)
 10 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              5:59.72    5:24.74 JOS    
                  40.65     1:17.34 (36.69)     2:11.72 (54.38)     2:40.62 (28.90)
      3:44.92 (1:04.30)     4:04.08 (19.16)   5:17.92 (1:13.84)      5:24.74 (6.82)
 11 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              5:28.71    5:30.47 ZONE   
                  38.28     1:20.05 (41.77)     2:03.72 (43.67)     2:46.03 (42.31)
        3:30.56 (44.53)     4:11.67 (41.11)     4:54.58 (42.91)     5:30.47 (35.89)
 12 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.05    5:30.94 ZONE   
                  34.29     1:19.77 (45.48)     1:52.54 (32.77)     2:45.28 (52.74)
        3:15.00 (29.72)     4:10.24 (55.24)     4:37.40 (27.16)     5:30.94 (53.54)
 13 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              6:07.81    5:31.42 ZONE   
                  41.46     1:18.77 (37.31)     2:18.12 (59.35)     2:44.64 (26.52)
                                4:10.11 ( )   5:31.06 (1:20.95)      5:31.42 (0.36)
 14 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.67    5:32.66 ZONE   
                  34.77     1:17.84 (43.07)     1:55.45 (37.61)     2:42.40 (46.95)
        3:18.44 (36.04)     4:08.37 (49.93)     4:40.15 (31.78)     5:32.66 (52.51)
 15 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:34.88 ZONE   
                  37.44     1:20.50 (43.06)     2:03.19 (42.69)     2:47.19 (44.00)
        3:28.94 (41.75)     4:13.41 (44.47)     4:52.42 (39.01)     5:34.88 (42.46)
 16 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              6:06.18    5:35.21 ZONE   
                  39.47     1:19.03 (39.56)     2:09.82 (50.79)     2:45.68 (35.86)
                                4:12.20 ( )   5:35.21 (1:23.01)                    
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.80    5:41.36        
                  36.77     1:21.74 (44.97)     2:03.42 (41.68)     2:48.99 (45.57)
        3:31.72 (42.73)     4:16.47 (44.75)     4:59.46 (42.99)     5:41.36 (41.90)
 18 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.22    5:41.68        
                                1:19.95 ( )                             2:47.17 ( )
                                4:15.99 ( )   5:41.68 (1:25.69)                    
 19 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.86    5:45.04        
                  39.52     1:23.77 (44.25)     2:12.68 (48.91)     2:53.53 (40.85)
        3:47.52 (53.99)     4:21.43 (33.91)     5:17.61 (56.18)     5:45.04 (27.43)
 20 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.28    5:45.27        
                  43.50     1:23.22 (39.72)   2:25.93 (1:02.71)     2:52.76 (26.83)
      4:08.72 (1:15.96)     4:23.02 (14.30)   5:45.27 (1:22.25)                    
 21 Omary, Natalie M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.82    5:51.92        
                  36.94     1:24.04 (47.10)     2:02.52 (38.48)     2:55.21 (52.69)
        3:29.41 (34.20)     4:26.21 (56.80)     4:54.29 (28.08)     5:51.92 (57.63)
 22 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               6:20.00    5:52.76        
                  38.82     1:23.61 (44.79)     2:09.12 (45.51)     2:54.03 (44.91)
        3:40.97 (46.94)     4:25.42 (44.45)     5:14.08 (48.66)     5:52.76 (38.68)
 23 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.28    5:54.77        
                  39.55     1:23.81 (44.26)     2:09.20 (45.39)     2:55.18 (45.98)
        3:39.15 (43.97)     4:26.33 (47.18)     5:09.54 (43.21)     5:54.77 (45.23)
 24 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.52    5:57.30        
                                1:24.86 ( )                             2:58.81 ( )
                                4:31.47 ( )   5:57.30 (1:25.83)                    
 25 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              6:26.52    5:57.84        
                  40.39     1:23.03 (42.64)     2:13.75 (50.72)     2:53.27 (39.52)
        3:50.10 (56.83)     4:26.77 (36.67)   5:29.00 (1:02.23)     5:57.84 (28.84)
 26 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.65    5:58.43        
                  38.73     1:23.55 (44.82)     2:09.38 (45.83)     2:55.54 (46.16)
        3:39.03 (43.49)     4:27.68 (48.65)   5:58.43 (1:30.75)                    
 27 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:00.36        
                  36.53     1:26.15 (49.62)     1:58.69 (32.54)     2:58.07 (59.38)
        3:22.25 (24.18)   4:31.78 (1:09.53)     4:44.92 (13.14)   6:00.36 (1:15.44)
 28 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:06.74        
                                1:24.37 ( )                             2:59.30 ( )
                                4:34.96 ( )   6:06.74 (1:31.78)                    
 29 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:07.05        
                  42.52     1:28.21 (45.69)     2:16.83 (48.62)     3:04.15 (47.32)
        3:57.62 (53.47)     4:38.84 (41.22)     5:37.67 (58.83)     6:07.05 (29.38)
 30 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.34    6:13.92        
                  37.44     1:29.39 (51.95)     2:01.57 (32.18)   3:06.00 (1:04.43)
        3:27.24 (21.24)   4:43.15 (1:15.91)      4:51.85 (8.70)   6:13.92 (1:22.07)
 31 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:27.34    6:14.27        
                  39.11     1:26.13 (47.02)     2:08.55 (42.42)     3:01.20 (52.65)
                                4:39.13 ( )   6:14.27 (1:35.14)                    
 32 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:25.39        
                  42.26     1:31.00 (48.74)     2:18.75 (47.75)     3:10.61 (51.86)
        3:57.85 (47.24)     4:49.77 (51.92)     5:34.57 (44.80)     6:25.39 (50.82)
 33 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              6:43.15    6:25.61        
                  42.65     1:31.41 (48.76)     2:25.60 (54.19)     3:11.20 (45.60)
        4:08.69 (57.49)     4:50.90 (42.21)   5:52.33 (1:01.43)     6:25.61 (33.28)
 
Event 20  Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:04.69  10&U ZONE
        5:10.29  10&U NRT
        6:14.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR               5:58.00    5:54.82 JOS    
                  39.75     1:22.31 (42.56)     2:15.26 (52.95)     2:53.36 (38.10)
      3:54.43 (1:01.07)     4:25.91 (31.48)   5:31.02 (1:05.11)     5:54.82 (23.80)
  2 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:03.27 JOS    
                  41.97     1:28.89 (46.92)     2:17.42 (48.53)     3:02.36 (44.94)
        3:51.84 (49.48)     4:35.29 (43.45)     5:25.40 (50.11)     6:03.27 (37.87)
  3 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               7:35.25    6:09.07 JOS    
                                1:29.59 ( )     2:15.67 (46.08)     3:05.23 (49.56)
        3:48.92 (43.69)     4:39.09 (50.17)     5:19.23 (40.14)     6:09.07 (49.84)
  4 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               5:50.00    6:15.82        
                  38.84     1:23.58 (44.74)     2:10.93 (47.35)     3:02.82 (51.89)
        3:45.99 (43.17)     4:41.72 (55.73)     5:20.62 (38.90)     6:15.82 (55.20)
  5 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:17.13        
                                1:26.72 ( )                             3:04.14 ( )
                                4:42.63 ( )   6:17.13 (1:34.50)                    
  6 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:20.05        
                  35.38     1:32.58 (57.20)     1:58.98 (26.40)   3:10.70 (1:11.72)
      4:48.09 (1:37.39)      4:48.36 (0.27)   6:20.05 (1:31.69)                    
  7 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               7:00.00    6:45.41        
                  36.63     1:34.45 (57.82)     2:03.51 (29.06)   3:18.96 (1:15.45)
      4:55.74 (1:36.78)      5:03.68 (7.94)   6:45.41 (1:41.73)                    
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.39  11-12 NRT
        5:29.99  11-12 JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              5:15.73    4:54.55 JOS    
                  35.17     1:08.98 (33.81)     1:57.99 (49.01)     2:23.54 (25.55)
        3:21.45 (57.91)     3:39.57 (18.12)   4:45.50 (1:05.93)      4:54.55 (9.05)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               5:10.13    5:05.94 JOS    
                  32.95     1:11.16 (38.21)     1:50.98 (39.82)     2:31.06 (40.08)
        3:10.91 (39.85)     3:50.68 (39.77)     4:30.17 (39.49)     5:05.94 (35.77)
  3 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            5:05.00    5:07.64 JOS    
                  33.10     1:11.36 (38.26)                             2:31.02 ( )
        3:11.30 (40.28)     3:51.07 (39.77)     4:29.85 (38.78)     5:07.64 (37.79)
  4 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.98    5:23.55 JOS    
                                1:15.43 ( )                             2:39.66 ( )
                                4:03.58 ( )   5:23.55 (1:19.97)                    
  5 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.47    5:24.83 JOS    
                  38.68     1:15.34 (36.66)     2:04.30 (48.96)     2:39.75 (35.45)
        3:31.61 (51.86)     4:04.92 (33.31)     4:58.49 (53.57)     5:24.83 (26.34)
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.11    5:25.27 JOS    
                  38.41     1:17.45 (39.04)     2:05.40 (47.95)     2:42.63 (37.23)
        3:34.50 (51.87)     4:07.27 (32.77)     5:04.46 (57.19)     5:25.27 (20.81)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:27.87    5:28.19 JOS    
                                1:16.23 ( )                             2:40.62 ( )
                                4:05.38 ( )   5:28.19 (1:22.81)                    
  8 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               6:30.00    5:35.59        
                  38.86     1:15.73 (36.87)     2:09.94 (54.21)     2:43.35 (33.41)
      3:43.44 (1:00.09)     4:10.69 (27.25)   5:17.67 (1:06.98)     5:35.59 (17.92)
  9 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    5:35.71        
                  42.56     1:19.78 (37.22)   2:27.72 (1:07.94)     2:46.40 (18.68)
      4:11.63 (1:25.23)      4:12.92 (1.29)   5:35.71 (1:22.79)                    
 10 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              5:56.14    5:36.79        
                  37.30     1:20.26 (42.96)     2:04.06 (43.80)     2:45.42 (41.36)
        3:32.34 (46.92)     4:11.24 (38.90)     5:01.28 (50.04)     5:36.79 (35.51)
 11 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.82    5:39.75        
                                1:21.33 ( )                             2:47.86 ( )
                                4:15.71 ( )   5:39.75 (1:24.04)                    
 12 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.54    5:41.62        
                  36.33     1:21.60 (45.27)     2:06.67 (45.07)     2:50.01 (43.34)
        3:42.64 (52.63)     4:18.75 (36.11)   5:19.11 (1:00.36)     5:41.62 (22.51)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.76    5:42.80        
                  38.40     1:20.32 (41.92)     2:02.75 (42.43)     2:48.45 (45.70)
        3:28.22 (39.77)     4:17.57 (49.35)     4:54.64 (37.07)     5:42.80 (48.16)
 14 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:49.00    5:45.41        
                  35.84     1:21.82 (45.98)     1:59.53 (37.71)     2:49.73 (50.20)
        3:24.41 (34.68)     4:19.82 (55.41)     4:48.32 (28.50)     5:45.41 (57.09)
 15 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.68    6:03.66        
                  35.14     1:23.34 (48.20)     1:59.52 (36.18)     2:57.25 (57.73)
        3:27.38 (30.13)   4:31.80 (1:04.42)     4:53.71 (21.91)   6:03.66 (1:09.95)
 16 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.98    6:04.42        
                  37.14     1:24.20 (47.06)     2:12.58 (48.38)     2:58.13 (45.55)
        3:51.75 (53.62)     4:33.39 (41.64)     5:30.42 (57.03)     6:04.42 (34.00)
 17 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.78    6:05.86        
                  38.86     1:20.42 (41.56)                             2:54.53 ( )
                                4:31.13 ( )   6:05.86 (1:34.73)                    
 18 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:16.22        
                  41.83     1:31.56 (49.73)     2:20.62 (49.06)     3:09.05 (48.43)
        4:02.22 (53.17)     4:47.20 (44.98)     5:43.33 (56.13)     6:16.22 (32.89)
 19 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:30.88        
                                                                        3:10.97 ( )
                                4:52.26 ( )   6:30.88 (1:38.62)                    
 
Event 21  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:06.69  JRN
        9:15.99  JRNB
        9:48.39  15Z
        9:54.59  13Z
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR            9:05.55    9:01.92 JRN    
                  31.87     1:04.37 (32.50)     1:40.17 (35.80)     2:12.38 (32.21)
        2:49.46 (37.08)     3:20.81 (31.35)     3:58.45 (37.64)     4:29.35 (30.90)
        5:07.77 (38.42)     5:37.57 (29.80)     6:17.26 (39.69)     6:46.21 (28.95)
        7:27.47 (41.26)     7:54.64 (27.17)     8:26.71 (32.07)     9:01.92 (35.21)
  2 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              8:43.70    9:05.66 JRN    
                  32.42     1:06.88 (34.46)     1:41.34 (34.46)     2:15.66 (34.32)
        2:50.49 (34.83)     3:24.56 (34.07)     3:59.94 (35.38)     4:33.42 (33.48)
        5:09.64 (36.22)     5:41.85 (32.21)     6:20.07 (38.22)     6:50.07 (30.00)
        7:31.46 (41.39)     7:58.56 (27.10)     8:42.30 (43.74)     9:05.66 (23.36)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              9:06.76    9:09.67 JRNB   
                                1:05.71 ( )                             2:14.75 ( )
                                3:23.91 ( )                             4:32.98 ( )
                                5:42.32 ( )                             6:52.11 ( )
                                8:02.09 ( )   9:09.67 (1:07.58)                    
  4 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              9:14.42    9:10.46 JRNB   
                  32.75     1:06.04 (33.29)     1:43.43 (37.39)     2:15.38 (31.95)
        2:53.52 (38.14)     3:24.55 (31.03)     4:03.48 (38.93)     4:34.12 (30.64)
        5:13.79 (39.67)     5:43.82 (30.03)     6:24.15 (40.33)     6:53.58 (29.43)
        7:34.98 (41.40)     8:02.70 (27.72)     8:41.09 (38.39)     9:10.46 (29.37)
  5 Fasano, Jackie A          17 LIAC-MR              8:59.83    9:15.89 JRNB   
                  32.63     1:06.84 (34.21)                             2:15.82 ( )
                                3:25.26 ( )                             4:34.56 ( )
                                5:44.68 ( )                             6:55.79 ( )
                                8:06.98 ( )   9:15.89 (1:08.91)                    
  6 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              9:19.42    9:19.86 15Z    
                  32.12     1:07.93 (35.81)     1:40.59 (32.66)     2:18.33 (37.74)
        2:49.97 (31.64)     3:28.24 (38.27)                             4:38.32 ( )
                                5:49.01 ( )                             6:59.41 ( )
                                8:09.97 ( )   9:19.86 (1:09.89)                    
  7 Marsh, Nicole L           15 Badger-MR            9:23.33    9:24.11 15Z    
                  32.72     1:07.67 (34.95)     1:38.91 (31.24)     2:18.93 (40.02)
        2:58.19 (39.26)     3:30.19 (32.00)     4:05.68 (35.49)     4:41.47 (35.79)
        5:17.18 (35.71)     5:52.00 (34.82)     6:32.87 (40.87)     7:02.74 (29.87)
                                8:13.76 ( )   9:24.11 (1:10.35)                    
  8 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              9:26.72    9:28.79 15Z    
                  33.39     1:08.45 (35.06)     1:45.32 (36.87)     2:20.98 (35.66)
        2:58.31 (37.33)     3:33.03 (34.72)     4:12.16 (39.13)     4:45.32 (33.16)
        5:26.46 (41.14)     5:57.44 (30.98)     6:41.35 (43.91)     7:08.37 (27.02)
        7:56.27 (47.90)     8:19.83 (23.56)     9:11.26 (51.43)     9:28.79 (17.53)
  9 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            9:42.22    9:28.94 15Z    
                  33.69     1:08.42 (34.73)     1:46.41 (37.99)     2:19.93 (33.52)
        3:00.98 (41.05)     3:31.62 (30.64)     4:16.43 (44.81)     4:43.19 (26.76)
        5:31.45 (48.26)     5:54.85 (23.40)     6:46.57 (51.72)     7:06.53 (19.96)
        8:02.13 (55.60)     8:18.09 (15.96)     9:17.94 (59.85)     9:28.94 (11.00)
 10 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              9:25.11    9:30.86 15Z    
                  32.30     1:08.76 (36.46)     1:43.27 (34.51)     2:21.45 (38.18)
        2:48.80 (27.35)     3:34.32 (45.52)     3:58.24 (23.92)     4:46.18 (47.94)
        5:16.87 (30.69)     5:57.19 (40.32)     6:22.20 (25.01)     7:08.44 (46.24)
        7:31.36 (22.92)     8:20.21 (48.85)     8:44.63 (24.42)     9:30.86 (46.23)
 11 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            9:34.44    9:32.65 15Z    
                  32.36     1:06.51 (34.15)     1:37.62 (31.11)     2:17.31 (39.69)
        2:55.45 (38.14)     3:28.92 (33.47)     4:00.89 (31.97)     4:41.22 (40.33)
        5:24.16 (42.94)     5:54.06 (29.90)     6:39.79 (45.73)     7:07.45 (27.66)
        7:55.99 (48.54)     8:20.60 (24.61)     9:12.18 (51.58)     9:32.65 (20.47)
 12 Evans, laura A            15 Badger-MR            9:40.00    9:34.11 15Z    
                                1:05.71 ( )                             2:17.86 ( )
                                3:31.38 ( )                             4:45.26 ( )
                                5:58.59 ( )                             7:11.84 ( )
                                8:24.25 ( )   9:34.11 (1:09.86)                    
 13 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               9:41.55    9:40.08 15Z    
                                1:07.92 ( )                             2:19.75 ( )
                                3:32.32 ( )                             4:45.06 ( )
                                5:58.44 ( )                             7:12.60 ( )
                                8:26.81 ( )   9:40.08 (1:13.27)                    
 14 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              9:56.00    9:45.41 15Z    
                  34.11     1:10.55 (36.44)     1:49.97 (39.42)     2:23.91 (33.94)
        3:08.45 (44.54)     3:37.45 (29.00)     4:27.97 (50.52)     4:51.47 (23.50)
        5:48.38 (56.91)     6:05.23 (16.85)   7:08.67 (1:03.44)     7:19.39 (10.72)
      8:31.78 (1:12.39)      8:33.18 (1.40)   9:45.41 (1:12.23)                    
 15 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR           10:13.31    9:46.90 15Z    
                  22.26     1:09.26 (47.00)     1:38.96 (29.70)     2:21.99 (43.03)
        2:53.06 (31.07)     3:35.60 (42.54)     4:14.58 (38.98)     4:49.67 (35.09)
        5:40.61 (50.94)     6:03.75 (23.14)     6:58.68 (54.93)     7:18.51 (19.83)
        8:02.77 (44.26)     8:33.16 (30.39)     9:27.66 (54.50)     9:46.90 (19.24)
 16 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              9:26.24    9:48.51 13Z    
                  28.33     1:08.81 (40.48)     1:44.48 (35.67)     2:21.93 (37.45)
        2:57.35 (35.42)     3:35.57 (38.22)     4:09.12 (33.55)     4:49.35 (40.23)
        5:15.18 (25.83)     6:03.80 (48.62)     6:27.29 (23.49)     7:18.99 (51.70)
        7:40.22 (21.23)     8:33.75 (53.53)     8:49.87 (16.12)     9:48.51 (58.64)
 17 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:30.15    9:49.56 13Z    
                  25.81     1:06.84 (41.03)     1:41.90 (35.06)     2:18.90 (37.00)
        2:45.65 (26.75)     3:32.41 (46.76)     3:58.12 (25.71)     4:46.83 (48.71)
        5:09.14 (22.31)     6:01.95 (52.81)     6:30.63 (28.68)     7:17.74 (47.11)
        7:41.20 (23.46)     8:34.10 (52.90)     8:48.53 (14.43)   9:49.56 (1:01.03)
 18 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR           10:10.32    9:54.54 13Z    
                  31.64     1:09.90 (38.26)     1:35.85 (25.95)     2:23.59 (47.74)
        2:54.73 (31.14)     3:37.82 (43.09)     4:06.76 (28.94)     4:52.82 (46.06)
        5:32.18 (39.36)     6:07.79 (35.61)     6:47.89 (40.10)     7:23.71 (35.82)
        8:01.96 (38.25)     8:40.09 (38.13)     9:10.48 (30.39)     9:54.54 (44.06)
 19 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               9:44.81    9:55.13        
                  32.94     1:09.68 (36.74)     1:43.93 (34.25)     2:23.65 (39.72)
        2:55.57 (31.92)     3:38.79 (43.22)     4:07.32 (28.53)     4:54.20 (46.88)
        5:18.77 (24.57)     6:09.00 (50.23)     6:30.49 (21.49)     7:24.25 (53.76)
        7:42.17 (17.92)     8:40.05 (57.88)     8:51.81 (11.76)   9:55.13 (1:03.32)
 20 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:11.32    9:58.06        
                                1:06.78 ( )                             2:20.46 ( )
                                3:36.47 ( )                             4:53.08 ( )
                                6:09.39 ( )                             7:26.57 ( )
                                8:42.81 ( )   9:58.06 (1:15.25)                    
 21 Vitelli, Paula            17 Badger-MR           10:34.44   10:00.52        
                  36.48     1:10.64 (34.16)                             2:24.53 ( )
        3:18.46 (53.93)     3:39.76 (21.30)   4:40.54 (1:00.78)     4:55.34 (14.80)
                                6:11.94 ( )   7:26.06 (1:14.12)      7:28.79 (2.73)
                                8:45.29 ( )      8:49.14 (3.85)  10:00.52 (1:11.38)
 22 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR            9:48.66   10:02.18        
                  34.80     1:09.94 (35.14)     1:48.42 (38.48)     2:24.09 (35.67)
        3:06.68 (42.59)     3:39.25 (32.57)     4:26.61 (47.36)     4:55.30 (28.69)
        5:44.40 (49.10)     6:11.54 (27.14)     6:53.98 (42.44)     7:28.35 (34.37)
        8:19.57 (51.22)     8:46.01 (26.44)     9:22.41 (36.40)    10:02.18 (39.77)
 23 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:48.60   10:10.94        
                  33.90     1:12.38 (38.48)     1:46.89 (34.51)     2:29.81 (42.92)
        3:01.77 (31.96)     3:47.71 (45.94)     4:17.16 (29.45)     5:05.59 (48.43)
        5:32.93 (27.34)     6:23.45 (50.52)     6:44.70 (21.25)     7:41.27 (56.57)
        8:03.23 (21.96)     8:57.75 (54.52)     9:16.69 (18.94)    10:10.94 (54.25)
 24 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR              10:34.10   10:12.64        
                                1:11.28 ( )                             2:27.23 ( )
                                3:44.35 ( )     4:12.48 (28.13)     5:01.64 (49.16)
        5:26.34 (24.70)     6:19.52 (53.18)                             7:37.68 ( )
                                8:55.58 ( )     9:10.23 (14.65)  10:12.64 (1:02.41)
 25 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:48.60   10:18.45        
                  36.06     1:12.65 (36.59)     1:54.36 (41.71)     2:30.38 (36.02)
        3:14.26 (43.88)     3:47.89 (33.63)     4:34.33 (46.44)     5:06.78 (32.45)
        5:53.87 (47.09)     6:25.32 (31.45)     7:12.99 (47.67)     7:43.88 (30.89)
        8:31.67 (47.79)     9:01.89 (30.22)     9:50.49 (48.60)    10:18.45 (27.96)
 26 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:24.62        
                                1:13.16 ( )                             2:30.23 ( )
                                3:48.32 ( )                             5:06.72 ( )
                                6:25.80 ( )                             7:47.15 ( )
                                9:07.67 ( )  10:24.62 (1:16.95)                    
 27 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   10:24.69        
                  26.11     1:12.37 (46.26)     1:59.10 (46.73)     2:31.52 (32.42)
        3:22.47 (50.95)     3:50.95 (28.48)     4:44.48 (53.53)     5:11.09 (26.61)
      6:11.89 (1:00.80)     6:31.54 (19.65)   7:34.63 (1:03.09)     7:51.84 (17.21)
      9:02.92 (1:11.08)      9:11.31 (8.39)  10:14.73 (1:03.42)     10:24.69 (9.96)
 28 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR             10:48.54   10:28.77        
                  34.19     1:14.77 (40.58)     1:51.13 (36.36)     2:34.38 (43.25)
        3:08.98 (34.60)     3:54.30 (45.32)     4:27.33 (33.03)     5:14.03 (46.70)
        5:38.49 (24.46)     6:33.16 (54.67)     7:04.86 (31.70)     7:52.17 (47.31)
        8:20.19 (28.02)     9:11.23 (51.04)     9:25.99 (14.76)  10:28.77 (1:02.78)
 29 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              9:35.10   10:29.20        
                  31.26     1:10.31 (39.05)     1:41.68 (31.37)     2:28.42 (46.74)
        2:54.36 (25.94)     3:47.33 (52.97)     4:08.39 (21.06)     5:07.32 (58.93)
        5:21.92 (14.60)   6:28.38 (1:06.46)   7:47.87 (1:19.49)      7:49.01 (1.14)
      9:00.05 (1:11.04)      9:09.34 (9.29)  10:29.20 (1:19.86)                    
 30 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:05.33   10:32.76        
                  34.12     1:11.57 (37.45)     1:47.24 (35.67)     2:29.33 (42.09)
        3:00.68 (31.35)     3:48.37 (47.69)     4:14.53 (26.16)     5:08.13 (53.60)
        5:28.28 (20.15)   6:28.99 (1:00.71)     6:42.26 (13.27)   7:48.84 (1:06.58)
      9:09.68 (1:20.84)      9:11.22 (1.54)  10:32.76 (1:21.54)                    
 31 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR             10:38.47   10:52.92        
                  33.82     1:16.35 (42.53)     1:47.21 (30.86)     2:37.39 (50.18)
        3:01.92 (24.53)     3:59.25 (57.33)     4:17.24 (17.99)   5:21.90 (1:04.66)
        5:33.57 (11.67)                             8:07.27 ( )      8:07.70 (0.43)
      9:23.35 (1:15.65)      9:30.41 (7.06)  10:52.92 (1:22.51)                    
 32 Erickson, Abigayle        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:51.83   10:54.33        
                  37.10     1:14.45 (37.35)                             2:35.27 ( )
        3:24.41 (49.14)     3:57.49 (33.08)     4:50.37 (52.88)     5:21.11 (30.74)
        6:15.79 (54.68)     6:44.51 (28.72)                             8:08.39 ( )
        9:05.93 (57.54)     9:32.76 (26.83)    10:29.94 (57.18)    10:54.33 (24.39)
 33 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:07.17        
                                1:17.66 ( )                             2:40.18 ( )
                                4:03.90 ( )                             5:28.66 ( )
                                6:54.14 ( )                             8:19.42 ( )
                                9:44.95 ( )  11:07.17 (1:22.22)                    
 34 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR              11:00.00   11:07.94        
                  35.32     1:17.95 (42.63)     1:54.82 (36.87)     2:42.04 (47.22)
        3:16.14 (34.10)     4:07.61 (51.47)     4:34.63 (27.02)     5:33.21 (58.58)
        6:02.74 (29.53)     6:58.37 (55.63)     7:26.54 (28.17)     8:23.33 (56.79)
        8:42.65 (19.32)   9:48.04 (1:05.39)     9:59.62 (11.58)  11:07.94 (1:08.32)
 35 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR              12:00.00   11:42.28        
                  35.23     1:17.76 (42.53)     1:44.08 (26.32)   2:45.36 (1:01.28)
        3:09.21 (23.85)   4:15.62 (1:06.41)   5:34.92 (1:19.30)     5:45.79 (10.87)
      7:06.92 (1:21.13)      7:16.28 (9.36)   8:28.01 (1:11.73)     8:47.83 (19.82)
      9:48.24 (1:00.41)    10:17.22 (28.98)  11:42.28 (1:25.06)                    
 
Event 22  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:37.29  JRN
        8:40.79  JRNB
        9:14.29  15Z
        9:42.79  13Z
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              8:32.39    8:36.31 JRN    
                  30.40     1:01.24 (30.84)     1:35.14 (33.90)     2:05.90 (30.76)
        2:40.65 (34.75)     3:10.70 (30.05)     3:46.96 (36.26)     4:15.96 (29.00)
        4:53.52 (37.56)     5:21.22 (27.70)     5:59.90 (38.68)     6:26.83 (26.93)
        7:06.93 (40.10)     7:32.73 (25.80)     8:13.59 (40.86)     8:36.31 (22.72)
  2 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              8:48.16    8:45.85 15Z    
                1:33.64                             2:38.35 ( )                    
            3:43.57 ( )                                                            
                                5:26.49 ( )     5:54.26 (27.77)     6:33.26 (39.00)
        6:59.96 (26.70)     7:39.88 (39.92)     8:02.80 (22.92)     8:45.85 (43.05)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              9:11.10    8:50.49 15Z    
                                1:03.14 ( )     1:41.88 (38.74)     2:09.57 (27.69)
                                3:17.08 ( )     4:03.05 (45.97)     4:24.66 (21.61)
                                5:31.54 ( )                             6:38.87 ( )
                                7:45.62 ( )   8:47.20 (1:01.58)      8:50.49 (3.29)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              8:56.64    8:54.23 15Z    
                  31.18     1:04.06 (32.88)     1:42.86 (38.80)     2:10.54 (27.68)
        2:56.14 (45.60)     3:17.64 (21.50)     4:11.04 (53.40)     4:25.04 (14.00)
      5:25.68 (1:00.64)      5:32.22 (6.54)                             6:40.33 ( )
         6:40.49 (0.16)   7:48.21 (1:07.72)      7:56.19 (7.98)     8:54.23 (58.04)
  5 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            9:08.77    9:18.16 13Z    
                  24.29     1:06.72 (42.43)     1:36.36 (29.64)     2:17.60 (41.24)
        2:43.29 (25.69)     3:27.95 (44.66)     3:51.19 (23.24)     4:38.61 (47.42)
        4:58.28 (19.67)     5:50.10 (51.82)     6:05.48 (15.38)     7:01.31 (55.83)
        7:12.10 (10.79)   8:12.63 (1:00.53)      8:18.59 (5.96)     9:18.16 (59.57)
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            9:12.77    9:18.59 13Z    
                  31.61     1:07.05 (35.44)                             2:17.26 ( )
                                3:27.53 ( )     3:59.79 (32.26)     4:38.44 (38.65)
                                5:49.41 ( )     6:22.09 (32.68)     7:01.51 (39.42)
        7:33.78 (32.27)     8:12.42 (38.64)     8:45.51 (33.09)     9:18.59 (33.08)
  7 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              9:20.83    9:20.30 13Z    
                  31.76     1:05.44 (33.68)     1:42.03 (36.59)     2:15.05 (33.02)
        2:52.37 (37.32)     3:24.59 (32.22)     4:02.49 (37.90)     4:35.23 (32.74)
        5:14.06 (38.83)     5:46.14 (32.08)     6:24.73 (38.59)     6:58.03 (33.30)
        7:36.65 (38.62)     8:09.54 (32.89)     8:46.44 (36.90)     9:20.30 (33.86)
  8 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:00.00    9:39.40 13Z    
                  32.46     1:09.20 (36.74)     1:47.03 (37.83)     2:23.99 (36.96)
        3:02.79 (38.80)     3:37.76 (34.97)     4:18.70 (40.94)     4:51.94 (33.24)
        5:34.88 (42.94)     6:05.16 (30.28)     6:50.82 (45.66)     7:18.52 (27.70)
                                8:31.04 ( )     9:23.40 (52.36)     9:39.40 (16.00)
  9 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR              10:00.00    9:40.30 13Z    
                                1:07.78 ( )                             2:20.31 ( )
                                3:33.59 ( )                             4:47.13 ( )
                                6:01.85 ( )                             7:16.05 ( )
                                8:30.48 ( )   9:40.30 (1:09.82)                    
 10 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              9:45.00    9:43.34        
                  30.71     1:09.40 (38.69)     1:41.79 (32.39)     2:22.97 (41.18)
        2:55.23 (32.26)     3:36.67 (41.44)     4:06.94 (30.27)     4:50.39 (43.45)
        5:20.95 (30.56)     6:04.16 (43.21)     6:40.64 (36.48)     7:17.56 (36.92)
        7:55.65 (38.09)     8:31.24 (35.59)     9:09.33 (38.09)     9:43.34 (34.01)
 11 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:49.76    9:43.88        
                  32.77     1:05.95 (33.18)     1:45.70 (39.75)     2:18.95 (33.25)
        2:59.58 (40.63)     3:33.23 (33.65)     4:13.44 (40.21)     4:48.32 (34.88)
        5:27.04 (38.72)     6:03.24 (36.20)     6:40.77 (37.53)     7:18.36 (37.59)
        7:54.14 (35.78)     8:32.48 (38.34)     9:01.60 (29.12)     9:43.88 (42.28)
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:07.86    9:46.48        
                                1:06.00 ( )                             2:19.38 ( )
                                3:33.72 ( )                             4:48.16 ( )
                                                                        7:18.05 ( )
                                8:34.06 ( )   9:46.48 (1:12.42)                    
 13 Feeley, dan               15 Badger-MR            9:55.55    9:58.91        
                  30.73     1:09.20 (38.47)     1:39.55 (30.35)     2:24.97 (45.42)
        3:00.95 (35.98)     3:40.95 (40.00)     4:14.77 (33.82)     4:56.57 (41.80)
        5:28.54 (31.97)     6:12.36 (43.82)     6:41.03 (28.67)     7:29.20 (48.17)
        7:54.48 (25.28)     8:45.89 (51.41)     9:03.66 (17.77)     9:58.91 (55.25)
 14 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR              10:29.74   10:07.12        
                  34.29     1:09.73 (35.44)                             2:24.52 ( )
        3:05.56 (41.04)     3:40.98 (35.42)     4:27.66 (46.68)     4:57.82 (30.16)
        5:45.15 (47.33)     6:14.84 (29.69)     7:02.52 (47.68)     7:33.27 (30.75)
        8:20.10 (46.83)     8:51.35 (31.25)  10:07.12 (1:15.77)                    
 15 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR           10:02.22   10:07.83        
                  22.00     1:09.71 (47.71)     1:41.84 (32.13)     2:25.24 (43.40)
        2:57.45 (32.21)     3:42.18 (44.73)     4:03.89 (21.71)     4:59.53 (55.64)
        5:44.62 (45.09)     6:17.38 (32.76)     7:11.44 (54.06)     7:35.14 (23.70)
      8:35.98 (1:00.84)     8:52.69 (16.71)   9:53.79 (1:01.10)    10:07.83 (14.04)
 16 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR              11:00.00   10:12.68        
                  33.07     1:12.48 (39.41)     1:39.38 (26.90)     2:30.17 (50.79)
        2:52.22 (22.05)     3:47.98 (55.76)     4:05.16 (17.18)   5:06.31 (1:01.15)
        5:27.79 (21.48)     6:23.76 (55.97)     6:53.37 (29.61)     7:40.94 (47.57)
        8:12.41 (31.47)     8:58.89 (46.48)     9:25.15 (26.26)    10:12.68 (47.53)
 17 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00   10:13.42        
                  32.14     1:08.05 (35.91)     1:39.84 (31.79)     2:21.00 (41.16)
        2:57.07 (36.07)     3:37.04 (39.97)     4:10.47 (33.43)     4:54.90 (44.43)
        5:24.32 (29.42)     6:14.48 (50.16)     6:38.74 (24.26)     7:34.62 (55.88)
      8:52.10 (1:17.48)      8:54.83 (2.73)  10:13.42 (1:18.59)                    
 18 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR             11:35.22   10:20.56        
                                1:11.63 ( )                             2:29.90 ( )
                                3:49.57 ( )                             5:09.07 ( )
                                6:28.19 ( )                             7:47.57 ( )
                                9:05.77 ( )  10:20.56 (1:14.79)                    
 19 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   10:24.51        
                                1:12.67 ( )     1:52.93 (40.26)     2:31.37 (38.44)
        3:13.64 (42.27)     3:51.28 (37.64)     4:37.87 (46.59)     5:10.35 (32.48)
        6:02.42 (52.07)     6:29.70 (27.28)     7:27.99 (58.29)     7:49.66 (21.67)
      8:53.38 (1:03.72)     9:09.11 (15.73)  10:17.59 (1:08.48)     10:24.51 (6.92)
 20 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:28.01   10:38.97        
                                1:06.36 ( )                             2:18.59 ( )
                                3:37.96 ( )                             5:01.72 ( )
                                6:27.68 ( )     6:56.13 (28.45)     7:54.59 (58.46)
                                9:18.14 ( )  10:38.97 (1:20.83)                    
 21 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR              11:00.00   10:59.58        
                  35.26     1:12.58 (37.32)     1:51.94 (39.36)     2:32.78 (40.84)
        3:11.24 (38.46)     3:55.24 (44.00)     4:31.03 (35.79)     5:19.56 (48.53)
        5:39.91 (20.35)   6:45.46 (1:05.55)     7:09.93 (24.47)   8:10.04 (1:00.11)
        8:26.17 (16.13)   9:35.65 (1:09.48)      9:39.11 (3.46)  10:59.58 (1:20.47)
 
Event 23  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.79  JRN
        2:09.09  JRNB
        2:16.99  15Z
        2:18.99  13Z
        2:30.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:10.62 15Z    
                                1:02.99 ( )   2:10.62 (1:07.63)                    
  2 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.73    2:11.64 15Z    
                  31.89     1:05.19 (33.30)     1:41.21 (36.02)     2:11.64 (30.43)
  3 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie-NJ            2:10.10    2:11.70 15Z    
                                1:05.49 ( )   2:11.70 (1:06.21)                    
  4 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              2:09.24    2:12.29 15Z    
                  31.99     1:05.82 (33.83)     1:40.15 (34.33)     2:12.29 (32.14)
  5 Sowah, Elsie M            14 Peddie-NJ            2:24.50    2:12.50 15Z    
  6 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.16    2:12.97 15Z    
                                1:04.16 ( )   2:12.97 (1:08.81)                    
  7 Fasano, Jackie A          17 LIAC-MR              2:08.59    2:13.18 15Z    
                  31.29     1:06.03 (34.74)     1:39.34 (33.31)     2:13.18 (33.84)
  8 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              2:13.76    2:13.89 15Z    
                                1:05.63 ( )   2:13.89 (1:08.26)                    
  9 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    2:14.66 15Z    
                  31.93     1:05.41 (33.48)     1:41.46 (36.05)     2:14.66 (33.20)
 10 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.47    2:14.85 15Z    
                  31.87     1:04.97 (33.10)   2:14.85 (1:09.88)                    
 11 Sequeira, Sophia A        17 Peddie-NJ            2:11.30    2:15.14 15Z    
                                1:06.07 ( )   2:15.14 (1:09.07)                    
 12 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR           2:10.41    2:15.25 15Z    
                                1:06.35 ( )   2:15.25 (1:08.90)                    
 13 Chui, Angela              16 Unattached-NJ        2:14.50    2:15.50 15Z    
                  32.37     1:06.26 (33.89)     1:43.93 (37.67)     2:15.50 (31.57)
 14 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR           2:06.44    2:15.99 15Z    
                  31.74     1:06.30 (34.56)     1:40.18 (33.88)     2:15.99 (35.81)
 15 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           2:16.03    2:16.09 15Z    
                  33.00     1:06.27 (33.27)     1:43.46 (37.19)     2:16.09 (32.63)
 16 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           2:13.17    2:16.12 15Z    
                                1:06.24 ( )   2:16.12 (1:09.88)                    
 17 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              2:11.31    2:16.45 15Z    
                  31.73     1:05.38 (33.65)     1:41.00 (35.62)     2:16.45 (35.45)
 18 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               2:14.96    2:17.01 13Z    
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:11.89    2:17.39 13Z    
                  32.04     1:06.16 (34.12)     1:42.90 (36.74)     2:17.39 (34.49)
 20 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:12.15    2:17.47 13Z    
                  31.75     1:06.75 (35.00)     1:42.51 (35.76)     2:17.47 (34.96)
 21 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie-NJ            2:18.19    2:17.75 13Z    
                                1:08.38 ( )   2:17.75 (1:09.37)                    
 22 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               2:18.50    2:18.52 13Z    
                  32.79     1:07.58 (34.79)     1:46.02 (38.44)     2:18.52 (32.50)
 23 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.04    2:18.92 13Z    
                                1:07.28 ( )   2:18.92 (1:11.64)                    
 24 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:19.06 13JO   
                                1:07.98 ( )   2:19.06 (1:11.08)                    
 25 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:18.69    2:19.53 13JO   
                                1:06.95 ( )   2:19.53 (1:12.58)                    
 26 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:14.92    2:19.88 13JO   
                  31.92     1:07.25 (35.33)     1:42.31 (35.06)     2:19.88 (37.57)
 27 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:21.25    2:19.97 13JO   
                                1:07.81 ( )   2:19.97 (1:12.16)                    
 28 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:19.99 13JO   
                                1:08.31 ( )   2:19.99 (1:11.68)                    
 29 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:14.28    2:20.05 13JO   
                  31.98     1:07.28 (35.30)     1:40.98 (33.70)     2:20.05 (39.07)
 30 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:20.27 13JO   
                  34.20     1:09.96 (35.76)     1:53.05 (43.09)     2:20.27 (27.22)
 31 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           2:16.62    2:20.43 13JO   
                  33.46     1:08.07 (34.61)     1:45.77 (37.70)     2:20.43 (34.66)
 32 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           2:20.61    2:21.02 13JO   
                  34.71     1:08.74 (34.03)     1:48.82 (40.08)     2:21.02 (32.20)
 33 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               2:20.95    2:21.15 13JO   
                  32.53     1:10.89 (38.36)     1:44.71 (33.82)     2:21.15 (36.44)
 34 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               2:20.70    2:21.26 13JO   
                  33.15     1:09.09 (35.94)     1:45.58 (36.49)     2:21.26 (35.68)
 35 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           2:14.00    2:21.46 13JO   
                                1:08.07 ( )   2:21.46 (1:13.39)                    
 36 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               2:24.33    2:21.47 13JO   
                  33.58     1:08.91 (35.33)     1:47.37 (38.46)     2:21.47 (34.10)
 37 Warren, Kathrine          16 Unattached-NJ        2:18.50    2:21.58 13JO   
                  33.01     1:09.09 (36.08)     1:44.08 (34.99)     2:21.58 (37.50)
 38 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               2:23.81    2:21.64 13JO   
                  32.83     1:09.86 (37.03)     1:47.45 (37.59)     2:21.64 (34.19)
 39 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           2:16.68    2:21.78 13JO   
                                1:08.88 ( )   2:21.78 (1:12.90)                    
 40 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.41    2:22.06 13JO   
                  33.10     1:08.18 (35.08)     1:46.43 (38.25)     2:22.06 (35.63)
 40 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.77    2:22.06 13JO   
                  33.20     1:08.57 (35.37)     1:45.72 (37.15)     2:22.06 (36.34)
 42 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.13    2:22.08 13JO   
                  33.62     1:08.70 (35.08)     1:46.50 (37.80)     2:22.08 (35.58)
 43 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            2:19.81    2:22.12 13JO   
                                1:10.09 ( )   2:22.12 (1:12.03)                    
 44 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           2:18.13    2:22.36 13JO   
                                1:09.68 ( )   2:22.36 (1:12.68)                    
 45 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           2:16.20    2:22.54 13JO   
                  30.66     1:09.71 (39.05)     1:38.78 (29.07)     2:22.54 (43.76)
 46 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:14.01    2:22.58 13JO   
                  33.07     1:08.77 (35.70)     1:45.07 (36.30)     2:22.58 (37.51)
 47 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:18.54    2:23.01 13JO   
                  32.57     1:08.70 (36.13)     1:43.36 (34.66)     2:23.01 (39.65)
 48 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:23.27 13JO   
                                1:09.52 ( )   2:23.27 (1:13.75)                    
 49 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:24.43    2:23.82 13JO   
                                1:09.83 ( )   2:23.82 (1:13.99)                    
 50 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           2:16.50    2:23.90 13JO   
                                1:09.91 ( )   2:23.90 (1:13.99)                    
 51 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR               2:28.54    2:23.93 13JO   
                  35.22     1:10.45 (35.23)     1:55.03 (44.58)     2:23.93 (28.90)
 52 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               2:27.48    2:24.24 13JO   
                  34.00     1:09.81 (35.81)     1:48.89 (39.08)     2:24.24 (35.35)
 53 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           2:25.50    2:24.28 13JO   
                  33.22     1:11.07 (37.85)     1:49.34 (38.27)     2:24.28 (34.94)
 54 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:24.15    2:24.40 13JO   
                  33.62     1:09.45 (35.83)     1:47.11 (37.66)     2:24.40 (37.29)
 55 Janowski, Mary E          16 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:24.74 13JO   
                                1:09.56 ( )   2:24.74 (1:15.18)                    
 56 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               2:26.68    2:25.01 13JO   
                                1:08.11 ( )   2:25.01 (1:16.90)                    
 57 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           2:20.23    2:25.22 13JO   
                                1:11.42 ( )   2:25.22 (1:13.80)                    
 58 Wessling, Emily G         14 Middies-MR           2:25.21    2:25.24 13JO   
                  34.53     1:10.70 (36.17)     1:51.53 (40.83)     2:25.24 (33.71)
 59 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.44    2:25.37 13JO   
                                1:11.87 ( )   2:25.37 (1:13.50)                    
 60 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           2:30.31    2:25.82 13JO   
 61 Leonard, Cara M           17 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:25.97 13JO   
                  31.34     1:10.11 (38.77)     1:40.43 (30.32)     2:25.97 (45.54)
 62 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           2:28.88    2:26.04 13JO   
                                1:10.68 ( )   2:26.04 (1:15.36)                    
 63 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.88    2:26.09 13JO   
                                1:10.79 ( )   2:26.09 (1:15.30)                    
 64 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           2:17.35    2:26.49 13JO   
                                1:12.43 ( )     1:51.29 (38.86)     2:26.49 (35.20)
 65 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.69    2:26.64 13JO   
                  31.63     1:10.74 (39.11)     1:43.39 (32.65)     2:26.64 (43.25)
 66 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.01    2:26.80 13JO   
                                1:09.86 ( )   2:26.80 (1:16.94)                    
 67 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           2:23.00    2:27.07 13JO   
                                1:12.57 ( )   2:27.07 (1:14.50)                    
 68 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           2:22.14    2:27.33 13JO   
                  33.32     1:12.42 (39.10)     1:48.19 (35.77)     2:27.33 (39.14)
 69 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               2:30.89    2:27.83 13JO   
                  33.73     1:10.77 (37.04)     1:51.67 (40.90)     2:27.83 (36.16)
 70 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR           2:26.58    2:27.96 13JO   
                                1:10.66 ( )     1:44.72 (34.06)     2:27.96 (43.24)
 71 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               2:25.49    2:28.13 13JO   
                                1:10.60 ( )   2:28.13 (1:17.53)                    
 72 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.50    2:28.42 13JO   
 73 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              2:16.69    2:28.63 13JO   
                                1:12.69 ( )   2:28.63 (1:15.94)                    
 74 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:34.73    2:28.88 13JO   
                                1:14.47 ( )   2:28.88 (1:14.41)                    
 75 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           2:25.06    2:29.72 13JO   
                                1:13.00 ( )   2:29.72 (1:16.72)                    
 76 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           2:32.89    2:29.86 13JO   
                  35.64     1:13.31 (37.67)     1:56.39 (43.08)     2:29.86 (33.47)
 77 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              2:27.56    2:29.92 13JO   
                  35.54     1:12.79 (37.25)     1:59.52 (46.73)     2:29.92 (30.40)
 77 Pomerantz, JoJo F         16 Middies-MR           2:19.40    2:29.92 13JO   
                  33.16     1:11.40 (38.24)     1:47.49 (36.09)     2:29.92 (42.43)
 79 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           2:27.96    2:29.97 13JO   
                  34.32     1:12.01 (37.69)     1:50.86 (38.85)     2:29.97 (39.11)
 80 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:29.99 13JO   
                  33.93     1:12.61 (38.68)     1:48.67 (36.06)     2:29.99 (41.32)
 81 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           2:32.54    2:30.23 13JO   
                                1:14.41 ( )   2:30.23 (1:15.82)                    
 82 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR              2:21.35    2:30.27 13JO   
                                1:11.83 ( )   2:30.27 (1:18.44)                    
 82 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               2:32.40    2:30.27 13JO   
                  33.81     1:11.57 (37.76)     1:54.95 (43.38)     2:30.27 (35.32)
 84 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           2:30.47    2:30.54 13JO   
                                1:11.99 ( )   2:30.54 (1:18.55)                    
 85 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:31.21        
                                1:13.52 ( )   2:31.21 (1:17.69)                    
 86 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.11    2:31.60        
                  35.58     1:12.86 (37.28)     1:53.68 (40.82)     2:31.60 (37.92)
 87 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR               2:38.24    2:32.26        
                  35.40     1:13.46 (38.06)   2:32.26 (1:18.80)                    
 88 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           2:29.09    2:32.54        
                  33.28     1:15.43 (42.15)     1:48.35 (32.92)     2:32.54 (44.19)
 89 Leonardo, Cassandra D     16 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:33.08        
                  35.35     1:14.94 (39.59)     1:58.26 (43.32)     2:33.08 (34.82)
 90 Bertoncini, Dana M        18 WISC-MR              2:25.68    2:33.29        
                  33.70     1:12.43 (38.73)     1:45.79 (33.36)     2:33.29 (47.50)
 91 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR               2:28.59    2:34.13        
                                1:14.99 ( )   2:34.13 (1:19.14)                    
 92 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           2:37.20    2:34.39        
                                1:16.19 ( )   2:34.39 (1:18.20)                    
 93 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              2:42.27    2:34.67        
                  36.67     1:13.77 (37.10)     2:01.52 (47.75)     2:34.67 (33.15)
 94 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               2:32.97    2:34.94        
                  36.61     1:15.81 (39.20)     1:57.73 (41.92)     2:34.94 (37.21)
 95 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           2:48.83    2:35.01        
                                1:15.40 ( )   2:35.01 (1:19.61)                    
 96 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           2:28.53    2:35.05        
                                1:14.56 ( )   2:35.05 (1:20.49)                    
 97 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.83    2:35.98        
                  35.24     1:13.10 (37.86)     1:55.19 (42.09)     2:35.98 (40.79)
 98 Erickson, Abigayle        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.87    2:36.26        
                  31.96     1:14.49 (42.53)     1:46.81 (32.32)     2:36.26 (49.45)
 98 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               2:25.02    2:36.26        
                                1:15.71 ( )   2:36.26 (1:20.55)                    
100 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              2:32.87    2:36.34        
                  34.84     1:15.09 (40.25)     1:53.10 (38.01)     2:36.34 (43.24)
101 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR               2:32.13    2:36.35        
                                1:12.93 ( )   2:36.35 (1:23.42)                    
102 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              2:33.45    2:37.25        
                                1:16.69 ( )     1:56.39 (39.70)     2:37.25 (40.86)
103 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.22        
                  36.67     1:15.90 (39.23)     2:02.87 (46.97)     2:38.22 (35.35)
104 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR            2:38.85    2:38.77        
                                1:15.93 ( )   2:38.77 (1:22.84)                    
105 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              2:35.14    2:39.04        
                                1:17.39 ( )   2:39.04 (1:21.65)                    
106 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:39.27        
                  37.18     1:19.00 (41.82)     2:01.22 (42.22)     2:39.27 (38.05)
107 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR               2:38.16    2:39.96        
                  35.91     1:15.89 (39.98)     1:54.85 (38.96)     2:39.96 (45.11)
108 Feinman, Elisa K          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.89    2:39.98        
                  37.49     1:15.54 (38.05)     2:07.69 (52.15)     2:39.98 (32.29)
109 Kelly, Corinne M          14 Middies-MR           2:27.84    2:41.58        
                  34.56     1:16.09 (41.53)     1:52.42 (36.33)     2:41.58 (49.16)
110 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               2:35.75    2:42.32        
                  36.18     1:19.12 (42.94)     1:59.71 (40.59)     2:42.32 (42.61)
111 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            2:53.80    2:42.64        
                2:00.25     2:42.64 (42.39)                                        
112 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.25    2:44.17        
                                1:18.15 ( )   2:44.17 (1:26.02)                    
113 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              2:37.42    2:44.37        
                  35.99     1:19.29 (43.30)     1:56.00 (36.71)     2:44.37 (48.37)
114 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR           2:32.74    2:44.88        
                  34.99     1:18.61 (43.62)     1:53.29 (34.68)     2:44.88 (51.59)
115 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               2:44.23    2:45.10        
                                1:19.11 ( )   2:45.10 (1:25.99)                    
116 Corrigan, Laura M         15 FLY-MR               2:56.81    2:45.54        
                  38.15     1:18.35 (40.20)     2:06.01 (47.66)     2:45.54 (39.53)
117 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR               2:44.04    2:45.71        
                  36.66     1:19.24 (42.58)     2:02.72 (43.48)     2:45.71 (42.99)
118 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            2:43.27    2:45.86        
                                1:18.72 ( )   2:45.86 (1:27.14)                    
119 McLaughlin, Megan K       13 Middies-MR           2:52.32    2:48.68        
                                1:23.08 ( )   2:48.68 (1:25.60)                    
119 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            2:50.31    2:48.68        
                                1:21.03 ( )   2:48.68 (1:27.65)                    
121 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     14 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.92        
                                1:22.86 ( )   2:48.92 (1:26.06)                    
122 Blackburn, Margaret A     13 Middies-MR           2:48.18    2:49.58        
                                1:21.68 ( )   2:49.58 (1:27.90)                    
123 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              2:51.18    2:50.93        
                  37.87     1:21.09 (43.22)     2:05.64 (44.55)     2:50.93 (45.29)
124 Pizzurro, Jackee L        13 Middies-MR           2:46.78    2:51.93        
                  38.07     1:23.25 (45.18)     2:08.68 (45.43)     2:51.93 (43.25)
125 Wu, Ellie                 13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:55.38        
                                1:27.73 ( )     1:56.01 (28.28)     2:55.38 (59.37)
126 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:55.62        
                                1:23.45 ( )   2:55.62 (1:32.17)                    
127 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           2:52.61    2:56.16        
                  38.89     1:23.21 (44.32)     2:07.42 (44.21)     2:56.16 (48.74)
128 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:56.43        
                  39.76                             2:07.89 ( )     2:56.43 (48.54)
129 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            3:18.37    2:56.46        
                  43.00     1:24.67 (41.67)   2:26.01 (1:01.34)     2:56.46 (30.45)
130 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               3:16.33    3:05.80        
                  40.05     1:30.04 (49.99)     2:19.50 (49.46)     3:05.80 (46.30)
131 Yeo, Alyssa L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.65    3:06.31        
                                1:20.87 ( )   3:06.31 (1:45.44)                    
132 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              3:16.17    3:07.99        
                                1:29.20 ( )   3:07.99 (1:38.79)                    
133 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.33    3:16.09        
                                1:33.74 ( )   3:16.09 (1:42.35)                    
134 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:22.13        
                  39.31     1:35.67 (56.36)     2:09.53 (33.86)   3:22.13 (1:12.60)
135 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            3:55.67    3:22.16        
                  46.69     1:37.91 (51.22)   2:41.69 (1:03.78)     3:22.16 (40.47)
136 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.78    3:42.81        
                  45.81     1:42.62 (56.81)     2:33.41 (50.79)   3:42.81 (1:09.40)
 
Event 24  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.29  JRN
        1:58.09  JRNB
        2:07.69  15Z
        2:12.99  13Z
        2:25.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jin M               19 Peddie-NJ            1:56.34    1:58.81 15Z    
                  28.19       57.93 (29.74)     1:29.60 (31.67)     1:58.81 (29.21)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    1:59.31 15Z    
                                  58.27 ( )   1:59.31 (1:01.04)                    
  3 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              2:00.16    2:00.11 15Z    
                  27.68       59.10 (31.42)     1:29.20 (30.10)     2:00.11 (30.91)
  4 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie-NJ            1:59.48    2:00.14 15Z    
                  27.54       58.32 (30.78)     1:29.12 (30.80)     2:00.14 (31.02)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              2:03.60    2:01.72 15Z    
                  29.45       59.63 (30.18)     1:32.13 (32.50)     2:01.72 (29.59)
  6 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:03.12    2:01.77 15Z    
                  28.60     1:00.47 (31.87)     1:31.74 (31.27)     2:01.77 (30.03)
  7 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              2:02.87    2:03.64 15Z    
                  30.05       59.19 (29.14)     1:36.34 (37.15)     2:03.64 (27.30)
  8 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR           2:01.02    2:06.07 15Z    
                                1:01.12 ( )   2:06.07 (1:04.95)                    
  9 Nicholson, Jackson G      18 Middies-MR           2:00.56    2:06.42 15Z    
                                1:01.23 ( )   2:06.42 (1:05.19)                    
 10 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:07.33 15Z    
                  29.73     1:00.82 (31.09)     1:37.92 (37.10)     2:07.33 (29.41)
 11 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Unattached-NJ        2:06.10    2:07.90 13Z    
                                1:02.09 ( )   2:07.90 (1:05.81)                    
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.16    2:08.50 13Z    
                                1:03.35 ( )   2:08.50 (1:05.15)                    
 13 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.01    2:08.55 13Z    
                                1:01.21 ( )   2:08.55 (1:07.34)                    
 14 Bright, Matthew S         19 Unattached-NJ        2:04.50    2:08.89 13Z    
                  30.44     1:02.03 (31.59)     1:36.38 (34.35)     2:08.89 (32.51)
 15 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           2:02.85    2:09.05 13Z    
                                1:02.80 ( )   2:09.05 (1:06.25)                    
 16 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:07.77    2:09.07 13Z    
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)     1:37.05 (34.33)     2:09.07 (32.02)
 17 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:04.20    2:09.40 13Z    
                                1:02.83 ( )   2:09.40 (1:06.57)                    
 18 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           2:05.99    2:09.78 13Z    
                                1:03.23 ( )   2:09.78 (1:06.55)                    
 19 Yate, Jasper M            17 LIAC-MR              2:07.05    2:10.64 13Z    
                                1:03.69 ( )   2:10.64 (1:06.95)                    
 20 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR               2:11.13    2:10.78 13Z    
                  30.27     1:03.57 (33.30)     1:39.16 (35.59)     2:10.78 (31.62)
 21 Wilde, Ben M              16 Peddie-NJ            2:08.00    2:11.09 13Z    
                  30.10     1:01.61 (31.51)     1:37.97 (36.36)     2:11.09 (33.12)
 22 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:11.20 13Z    
                                1:04.28 ( )   2:11.20 (1:06.92)                    
 23 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           2:07.85    2:11.67 13Z    
                  29.33     1:03.62 (34.29)     1:36.56 (32.94)     2:11.67 (35.11)
 24 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR           2:09.24    2:12.00 13Z    
                                1:04.22 ( )   2:12.00 (1:07.78)                    
 25 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.06    2:12.89 13Z    
                                1:02.49 ( )   2:12.89 (1:10.40)                    
 26 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           2:07.05    2:13.22 13JO   
                  29.66     1:04.93 (35.27)     1:35.48 (30.55)     2:13.22 (37.74)
 27 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              2:11.29    2:13.37 13JO   
                                1:04.01 ( )     1:37.67 (33.66)     2:13.37 (35.70)
 28 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.31    2:13.94 13JO   
                                1:04.50 ( )   2:13.94 (1:09.44)                    
 29 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           2:12.32    2:14.41 13JO   
                                1:05.83 ( )   2:14.41 (1:08.58)                    
 30 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.11    2:14.69 13JO   
                                1:03.64 ( )     1:37.92 (34.28)     2:14.69 (36.77)
 31 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.38    2:14.80 13JO   
                  30.16     1:06.39 (36.23)     1:39.05 (32.66)     2:14.80 (35.75)
 32 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR               2:25.21    2:14.81 13JO   
                  31.83     1:05.64 (33.81)   2:14.81 (1:09.17)                    
 33 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:14.87 13JO   
                  31.49     1:06.11 (34.62)     1:41.27 (35.16)     2:14.87 (33.60)
 34 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.94    2:14.90 13JO   
                                1:06.18 ( )   2:14.90 (1:08.72)                    
 35 Shiwnath, Michael         18 FLY-MR               2:15.71    2:14.92 13JO   
                                1:03.79 ( )   2:14.92 (1:11.13)                    
 35 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:11.12    2:14.92 13JO   
                  30.70     1:06.00 (35.30)     1:38.33 (32.33)     2:14.92 (36.59)
 37 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           2:08.00    2:15.01 13JO   
                                1:02.26 ( )   2:15.01 (1:12.75)                    
 38 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           2:18.23    2:15.63 13JO   
                  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)     1:44.88 (39.47)     2:15.63 (30.75)
 39 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:15.78 13JO   
                                1:02.39 ( )   2:15.78 (1:13.39)                    
 40 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:22.82    2:16.33 13JO   
                                1:04.78 ( )   2:16.33 (1:11.55)                    
 41 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           2:15.23    2:17.69 13JO   
                  31.74     1:05.08 (33.34)     1:44.75 (39.67)     2:17.69 (32.94)
 42 Pickel, James C           16 FLY-MR               2:14.78    2:18.24 13JO   
                                1:05.62 ( )   2:18.24 (1:12.62)                    
 43 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR               2:24.92    2:18.41 13JO   
                  31.83     1:07.31 (35.48)     1:51.09 (43.78)     2:18.41 (27.32)
 44 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            2:26.62    2:18.42 13JO   
                  31.92     1:06.65 (34.73)     1:45.69 (39.04)     2:18.42 (32.73)
 45 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR           2:17.45    2:18.43 13JO   
                  32.45     1:06.66 (34.21)     1:46.71 (40.05)     2:18.43 (31.72)
 46 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.88    2:18.44 13JO   
                  32.52     1:07.49 (34.97)     1:48.19 (40.70)     2:18.44 (30.25)
 47 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               2:23.82    2:20.68 13JO   
                  32.07     1:08.38 (36.31)     1:46.12 (37.74)     2:20.68 (34.56)
 48 Whitelaw, Jack            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.28    2:20.85 13JO   
                  32.35     1:08.71 (36.36)     1:45.40 (36.69)     2:20.85 (35.45)
 49 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            2:21.43    2:21.01 13JO   
                                1:07.24 ( )   2:21.01 (1:13.77)                    
 50 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.95    2:21.11 13JO   
                                1:07.69 ( )   2:21.11 (1:13.42)                    
 51 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR               2:26.34    2:21.27 13JO   
                                1:08.52 ( )   2:21.27 (1:12.75)                    
 52 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:21.47 13JO   
                  31.96     1:08.50 (36.54)     1:47.03 (38.53)     2:21.47 (34.44)
 53 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR               2:27.65    2:21.63 13JO   
                  32.32     1:09.48 (37.16)     1:50.11 (40.63)     2:21.63 (31.52)
 54 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:23.00    2:22.13 13JO   
                  32.45     1:08.70 (36.25)     1:51.14 (42.44)     2:22.13 (30.99)
 55 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:27.18    2:22.35 13JO   
                  33.48     1:10.17 (36.69)     1:53.68 (43.51)     2:22.35 (28.67)
 56 Martinez-White, Naeem     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.78    2:22.72 13JO   
                  31.45     1:07.01 (35.56)     1:46.18 (39.17)     2:22.72 (36.54)
 57 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.01    2:23.02 13JO   
                                1:06.66 ( )   2:23.02 (1:16.36)                    
 58 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:20.00    2:23.16 13JO   
                  31.65     1:09.58 (37.93)     1:43.77 (34.19)     2:23.16 (39.39)
 59 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           2:21.04    2:23.30 13JO   
                  32.94     1:08.50 (35.56)     1:48.04 (39.54)     2:23.30 (35.26)
 60 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               2:34.58    2:23.68 13JO   
                                1:09.56 ( )   2:23.68 (1:14.12)                    
 61 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           2:17.23    2:23.78 13JO   
                  30.93     1:09.20 (38.27)     1:43.03 (33.83)     2:23.78 (40.75)
 62 Park, Se Won              17 Peddie-NJ            2:18.00    2:23.83 13JO   
                  31.18     1:05.80 (34.62)   2:23.83 (1:18.03)                    
 63 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              2:26.14    2:23.96 13JO   
                  31.12     1:09.56 (38.44)     1:45.53 (35.97)     2:23.96 (38.43)
 64 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           2:15.02    2:24.14 13JO   
                                1:08.54 ( )   2:24.14 (1:15.60)                    
 65 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.14    2:24.87 13JO   
                                1:07.91 ( )   2:24.87 (1:16.96)                    
 66 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           2:20.74    2:24.99 13JO   
                                1:10.28 ( )   2:24.99 (1:14.71)                    
 67 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:26.42        
                                1:08.72 ( )   2:26.42 (1:17.70)                    
 68 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.40    2:26.64        
                                1:09.44 ( )   2:26.64 (1:17.20)                    
 69 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           2:17.69    2:27.08        
                                1:07.36 ( )   2:27.08 (1:19.72)                    
 70 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            2:44.35    2:27.87        
                                1:09.69 ( )     2:00.53 (50.84)     2:27.87 (27.34)
 71 Caceras, Daniel           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:28.02        
                                1:08.30 ( )   2:28.02 (1:19.72)                    
 72 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               2:28.42    2:28.58        
                                1:10.89 ( )   2:28.58 (1:17.69)                    
 73 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               2:39.73    2:29.37        
                  34.53     1:10.13 (35.60)     1:53.85 (43.72)     2:29.37 (35.52)
 74 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.40        
                  32.33     1:10.95 (38.62)     1:46.92 (35.97)     2:29.40 (42.48)
 75 Loja, Paolo A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.33    2:30.39        
                                1:09.43 ( )   2:30.39 (1:20.96)                    
 76 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.40    2:30.75        
                                1:12.44 ( )   2:30.75 (1:18.31)                    
 77 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.70    2:30.99        
                  32.54     1:10.81 (38.27)     1:47.89 (37.08)     2:30.99 (43.10)
 78 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               2:31.02    2:31.06        
                  32.61     1:09.47 (36.86)     1:50.94 (41.47)     2:31.06 (40.12)
 79 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:31.14        
                  33.64     1:11.23 (37.59)     1:52.69 (41.46)     2:31.14 (38.45)
 80 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:31.27        
                                1:15.93 ( )   2:31.27 (1:15.34)                    
 81 Arias, Luis A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.81    2:31.28        
                                1:10.09 ( )   2:31.28 (1:21.19)                    
 82 Dalessio, Andrew          13 Basc-MR              2:26.75    2:31.50        
                  34.01     1:12.33 (38.32)     1:47.00 (34.67)     2:31.50 (44.50)
 83 Jitechian, Gerard J       14 Middies-MR           2:34.85    2:32.35        
                                1:12.58 ( )   2:32.35 (1:19.77)                    
 83 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              2:45.80    2:32.35        
                  34.96     1:11.94 (36.98)     1:57.05 (45.11)     2:32.35 (35.30)
 85 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:32.39        
                                1:10.48 ( )   2:32.39 (1:21.91)                    
 86 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:32.54        
                                1:14.00 ( )   2:32.54 (1:18.54)                    
 87 Barker, TJ J              13 Middies-MR           2:39.63    2:32.68        
                  33.30     1:13.92 (40.62)     1:50.01 (36.09)     2:32.68 (42.67)
 88 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:33.32        
 89 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               2:31.37    2:33.56        
                                1:11.18 ( )   2:33.56 (1:22.38)                    
 90 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR              2:31.23    2:33.77        
                  32.20     1:09.51 (37.31)     1:51.27 (41.76)     2:33.77 (42.50)
 91 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           2:28.43    2:34.99        
                                1:13.39 ( )     1:50.24 (36.85)     2:34.99 (44.75)
 92 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR              2:36.74    2:36.62        
                                1:16.74 ( )   2:36.62 (1:19.88)                    
 93 Goutzounis, Peter T       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:39.23        
                  34.27     1:13.04 (38.77)     1:55.31 (42.27)     2:39.23 (43.92)
 94 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR               2:38.08    2:40.67        
                  33.68     1:13.41 (39.73)     1:52.65 (39.24)     2:40.67 (48.02)
 95 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            2:43.88    2:40.90        
                                1:18.60 ( )   2:40.90 (1:22.30)                    
 96 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               2:36.91    2:41.05        
                  36.19     1:18.64 (42.45)     1:57.27 (38.63)     2:41.05 (43.78)
 97 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR              3:10.50    2:42.40        
                  36.80     1:16.02 (39.22)     2:05.62 (49.60)     2:42.40 (36.78)
 98 Romero, Andres            13 FLY-MR               2:55.59    2:49.41        
                  35.17     1:20.06 (44.89)     2:00.58 (40.52)     2:49.41 (48.83)
 99 Sanchez, Jude M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.08    2:50.02        
                                1:21.02 ( )   2:50.02 (1:29.00)                    
100 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:57.05        
                  37.46     1:24.41 (46.95)   2:57.05 (1:32.64)                    
101 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:04.25        
                  38.82                             2:12.05 ( )     3:04.25 (52.20)
 
Event 25  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  JRN
        1:05.79  JRNB
        1:09.89  15Z
        1:12.29  13Z
        1:19.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.79    1:07.53 15Z    
                  32.29     1:07.53 (35.24)                                        
  2 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              1:05.67    1:07.68 15Z    
                  32.24     1:07.68 (35.44)                                        
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           1:05.86    1:08.13 15Z    
  4 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           1:05.09    1:08.26 15Z    
                  32.81     1:08.26 (35.45)                                        
  5 Sicherman, Julie B        18 Peddie-NJ            1:05.60    1:09.37 15Z    
  6 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           1:07.92    1:09.38 15Z    
  7 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               1:09.89    1:09.44 15Z    
                  33.72     1:09.44 (35.72)                                        
  8 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:08.68    1:09.68 15Z    
                  33.49     1:09.68 (36.19)                                        
  9 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie-NJ            1:06.38    1:10.11 13Z    
 10 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           1:08.28    1:10.19 13Z    
 11 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              1:09.81    1:11.34 13Z    
                  32.25     1:11.34 (39.09)                                        
 12 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.06    1:11.50 13Z    
 13 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR           1:04.55    1:11.54 13Z    
                  32.34     1:11.54 (39.20)                                        
 14 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.48    1:11.62 13Z    
                  36.02     1:11.62 (35.60)                                        
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.75    1:11.89 13Z    
                  34.95     1:11.89 (36.94)                                        
 16 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           1:11.73    1:11.95 13Z    
                  34.75     1:11.95 (37.20)                                        
 17 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           1:08.26    1:12.00 13Z    
                  32.84     1:12.00 (39.16)                                        
 18 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               1:12.12    1:12.10 13Z    
 19 Zhao, Xiao Y              15 Unattached-NJ        1:08.00    1:12.28 13Z    
 20 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              1:10.11    1:12.67 13JO   
 21 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               1:11.60    1:12.90 13JO   
                  33.83     1:12.90 (39.07)                                        
 22 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               1:17.24    1:12.93 13JO   
                  36.13     1:12.93 (36.80)                                        
 23 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           1:11.60    1:12.94 13JO   
                  35.05     1:12.94 (37.89)                                        
 24 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.11 13JO   
 25 Fasano, Jackie A          17 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.30 13JO   
 26 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           1:06.95    1:13.33 13JO   
 27 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:13.39 13JO   
 28 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           1:09.54    1:13.64 13JO   
                  34.14     1:13.64 (39.50)                                        
 29 Helmstetter, Noelle C     17 Peddie-NJ            1:09.30    1:13.74 13JO   
 30 Thomas, Lauren E          15 Unattached-NJ        1:13.50    1:14.03 13JO   
 31 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.63    1:14.24 13JO   
 32 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           1:12.77    1:14.97 13JO   
                  35.87     1:14.97 (39.10)                                        
 33 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               1:17.54    1:15.19 13JO   
                  38.32     1:15.19 (36.87)                                        
 34 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:15.27 13JO   
 35 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:15.36 13JO   
                  36.48     1:15.36 (38.88)                                        
 36 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               1:12.48    1:15.78 13JO   
 36 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               1:16.03    1:15.78 13JO   
                  34.77     1:15.78 (41.01)                                        
 38 Bertoncini, Dana M        18 WISC-MR              1:14.67    1:15.80 13JO   
                  35.61     1:15.80 (40.19)                                        
 39 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           1:12.68    1:15.90 13JO   
                  35.88     1:15.90 (40.02)                                        
 40 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.28 13JO   
 41 Warren, Kathrine          16 Unattached-NJ        1:07.90    1:16.38 13JO   
                  35.17     1:16.38 (41.21)                                        
 42 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           1:13.96    1:16.43 13JO   
                  34.54     1:16.43 (41.89)                                        
 43 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:16.51 13JO   
                  37.92     1:16.51 (38.59)                                        
 44 Pomerantz, JoJo F         16 Middies-MR           1:13.77    1:16.66 13JO   
                  35.43     1:16.66 (41.23)                                        
 45 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:16.67 13JO   
                  34.54     1:16.67 (42.13)                                        
 46 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           1:16.47    1:16.75 13JO   
                  38.11     1:16.75 (38.64)                                        
 47 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 FLY-MR               1:18.15    1:16.96 13JO   
 48 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           1:12.31    1:16.99 13JO   
                  33.36     1:16.99 (43.63)                                        
 49 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:11.29    1:17.01 13JO   
 50 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.67    1:17.15 13JO   
                  35.83     1:17.15 (41.32)                                        
 51 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           1:14.69    1:17.23 13JO   
 52 Leonard, Cara M           17 Middies-MR           1:10.46    1:17.64 13JO   
                  34.63     1:17.64 (43.01)                                        
 53 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:19.41    1:17.91 13JO   
                  37.85     1:17.91 (40.06)                                        
 54 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           1:18.16    1:17.97 13JO   
                  35.52     1:17.97 (42.45)                                        
 55 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            1:17.68    1:18.17 13JO   
 56 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.67    1:18.25 13JO   
                  37.64     1:18.25 (40.61)                                        
 57 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           1:13.31    1:18.49 13JO   
                  34.26     1:18.49 (44.23)                                        
 58 Wessling, Emily G         14 Middies-MR           1:17.18    1:18.70 13JO   
                  33.45     1:18.70 (45.25)                                        
 59 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.39    1:18.71 13JO   
 60 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               1:12.72    1:19.35 13JO   
 61 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR               1:20.66    1:19.43 13JO   
 62 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              1:15.05    1:19.79 13JO   
                  35.96     1:19.79 (43.83)                                        
 63 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:15.36    1:20.26        
 64 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           1:14.30    1:20.75        
 65 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.37    1:20.94        
                  38.70     1:20.94 (42.24)                                        
 66 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              1:21.71    1:21.58        
 67 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:17.78    1:21.95        
                  37.38     1:21.95 (44.57)                                        
 68 Leonardo, Cassandra D     16 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:22.70        
 69 Erickson, Abigayle        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:22.74        
                  35.01     1:22.74 (47.73)                                        
 70 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:23.71    1:22.98        
                  38.70     1:22.98 (44.28)                                        
 70 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           1:19.29    1:22.98        
 72 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:23.07        
 73 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           1:22.51    1:23.25        
                  36.86     1:23.25 (46.39)                                        
 74 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           1:26.87    1:23.47        
 75 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:23.52        
                  38.94     1:23.52 (44.58)                                        
 76 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:23.55        
                  38.31     1:23.55 (45.24)                                        
 77 Mercurio, Sophia          14 FLY-MR               1:12.96    1:23.61        
 78 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:23.41    1:23.70        
 79 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           1:23.04    1:24.04        
                  40.44     1:24.04 (43.60)                                        
 80 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           1:25.54    1:25.11        
                  38.86     1:25.11 (46.25)                                        
 81 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR           1:17.28    1:25.83        
 82 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           1:23.85    1:25.92        
 83 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     14 Middies-MR           1:27.47    1:26.07        
 84 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               1:23.14    1:26.52        
 85 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:34.07    1:28.06        
 86 Hendrickson, SarahRose    13 WISC-MR              1:27.00    1:28.29        
                  38.65     1:28.29 (49.64)                                        
 87 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:29.41        
                  46.25     1:29.41 (43.16)                                        
 88 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR            1:24.85    1:29.97        
                  40.26     1:29.97 (49.71)                                        
 89 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              1:23.01    1:30.18        
 90 Kelly, Corinne M          14 Middies-MR           1:21.89    1:31.43        
                  38.27     1:31.43 (53.16)                                        
 91 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              1:29.68    1:33.28        
                  38.65     1:33.28 (54.63)                                        
 92 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.68    1:34.53        
                  38.32     1:34.53 (56.21)                                        
 93 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:37.40        
 94 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:37.77        
                  45.21     1:37.77 (52.56)                                        
 95 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              1:44.94    1:39.66        
 96 Blackburn, Margaret A     13 Middies-MR           1:33.63    1:42.43        
 97 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           1:41.23    1:47.69        
                  40.75   1:47.69 (1:06.94)                                        
 
Event 26  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  JRN
          58.89  JRNB
        1:03.69  15Z
        1:08.19  13Z
        1:13.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie-NJ              57.74      58.79 JRNB   
  2 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie-NJ            1:00.88    1:00.71 15Z    
  3 Park, Jin M               19 Peddie-NJ              58.87    1:01.32 15Z    
  4 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:01.41 15Z    
  5 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.79    1:01.93 15Z    
  6 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR           1:02.98    1:03.93 13Z    
  7 Yate, Jasper M            17 LIAC-MR                58.60    1:04.01 13Z    
  8 Wilde, Ben M              16 Peddie-NJ            1:04.00    1:04.24 13Z    
  9 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.22    1:04.42 13Z    
 10 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           1:02.12    1:05.60 13Z    
 11 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Unattached-NJ        1:02.00    1:05.92 13Z    
 12 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:06.15 13Z    
 13 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:06.23 13Z    
 14 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           1:04.19    1:06.42 13Z    
 15 Hillman, Bryce C          17 Peddie-NJ            1:04.45    1:06.58 13Z    
 16 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           1:05.03    1:06.84 13Z    
 17 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           1:02.39    1:07.26 13Z    
 18 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.60    1:07.28 13Z    
 19 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR               1:05.61    1:07.74 13Z    
 20 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.54    1:07.81 13Z    
 21 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           1:05.51    1:08.14 13Z    
 22 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           1:05.01    1:08.73 13JO   
 23 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR               1:04.80    1:09.14 13JO   
 24 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           1:06.39    1:09.29 13JO   
 25 Shiwnath, Michael         18 FLY-MR               1:10.54    1:09.32 13JO   
 26 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           1:09.63    1:09.47 13JO   
 27 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               1:07.02    1:09.80 13JO   
 28 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR             1:08.00    1:11.18 13JO   
 29 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:18.44    1:11.82 13JO   
                  36.82     1:11.82 (35.00)                                        
 30 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           1:09.88    1:11.91 13JO   
 31 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:12.33 13JO   
 32 Martinez-White, Naeem     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.15    1:12.34 13JO   
 33 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             1:15.60    1:12.40 13JO   
 34 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           1:07.67    1:12.62 13JO   
 35 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           1:13.65    1:12.94 13JO   
 36 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           1:11.74    1:13.05 13JO   
 37 Pickel, James C           16 FLY-MR               1:11.43    1:13.06 13JO   
 38 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR             1:09.86    1:13.37 13JO   
 38 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:13.37 13JO   
                  38.09     1:13.37 (35.28)                                        
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.52    1:13.51 13JO   
 41 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR           1:11.23    1:13.72 13JO   
 42 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:14.84        
 43 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.96    1:15.36        
                  38.39     1:15.36 (36.97)                                        
 44 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            1:19.40    1:15.58        
 45 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:16.23        
 46 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           1:07.02    1:16.44        
 47 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           1:12.56    1:16.59        
 47 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:16.59        
 49 Loja, Paolo A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.26    1:17.02        
 50 Whitelaw, Jack            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.32    1:17.93        
 51 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           1:22.47    1:18.69        
                  37.60     1:18.69 (41.09)                                        
 52 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               1:18.22    1:18.84        
 53 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.13        
                  34.84     1:20.13 (45.29)                                        
 54 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:20.58        
 55 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            1:40.51    1:20.97        
                  40.24     1:20.97 (40.73)                                        
 56 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.55    1:21.06        
                  37.55     1:21.06 (43.51)                                        
 57 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:21.31        
 58 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           1:20.71    1:21.46        
 59 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               1:22.15    1:21.71        
                  38.39     1:21.71 (43.32)                                        
 60 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.72        
 61 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           1:18.43    1:22.32        
                  33.58     1:22.32 (48.74)                                        
 62 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.05    1:22.66        
                  34.88     1:22.66 (47.78)                                        
 63 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.03    1:22.76        
 64 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:23.14        
 65 Jitechian, Gerard J       14 Middies-MR           1:20.98    1:23.92        
                  37.55     1:23.92 (46.37)                                        
 66 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               1:27.65    1:26.07        
 67 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              1:32.95    1:27.12        
 68 Barker, TJ J              13 Middies-MR           1:27.34    1:27.24        
 69 Romero, Andres            13 FLY-MR               1:41.00    1:28.87        
                  36.81     1:28.87 (52.06)                                        
 70 Sanchez, Jude M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.17    1:34.05        
                  39.75     1:34.05 (54.30)                                        
 71 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.82        
                  50.01     1:45.82 (55.81)                                        
 72 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.22    1:52.60        
 
Event 27  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  JRN
        2:44.99  JRNB
        2:56.29  15Z
        3:00.79  13Z
        3:16.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:40.31    2:43.00 JRNB   
                1:20.05   2:43.00 (1:22.95)                                        
  2 Lee, JiYoung              16 Peddie-NJ            2:39.50    2:43.96 JRNB   
                1:19.79   2:43.96 (1:24.17)                                        
  3 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR           2:42.93    2:51.70 15Z    
                1:22.67   2:51.70 (1:29.03)                                        
  4 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:48.21    2:53.16 15Z    
                1:24.20   2:53.16 (1:28.96)                                        
  5 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           2:48.51    2:55.18 15Z    
                1:24.86   2:55.18 (1:30.32)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              2:51.40    2:57.63 13Z    
                1:25.77   2:57.63 (1:31.86)                                        
  7 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:55.63    2:58.50 13Z    
                1:26.81   2:58.50 (1:31.69)                                        
  8 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           2:53.59    2:58.75 13Z    
                1:26.50   2:58.75 (1:32.25)                                        
  9 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:43.68    2:59.20 13Z    
                1:24.82   2:59.20 (1:34.38)                                        
 10 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               3:03.99    2:59.83 13Z    
                1:25.44   2:59.83 (1:34.39)                                        
 11 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 FLY-MR               3:00.55    3:00.29 13Z    
                1:26.83   3:00.29 (1:33.46)                                        
 12 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               2:54.84    3:00.80 13JO   
                1:29.02   3:00.80 (1:31.78)                                        
 13 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:52.85    3:01.14 13JO   
                1:28.61   3:01.14 (1:32.53)                                        
 14 Olivieri, Maya L          12 Middies-MR           2:59.66    3:02.07 13JO   
                1:28.95   3:02.07 (1:33.12)                                        
 15 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    3:02.16 13JO   
                1:27.41   3:02.16 (1:34.75)                                        
 16 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:55.85    3:02.56 13JO   
                1:27.83   3:02.56 (1:34.73)                                        
 17 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       16 Middies-MR           2:51.03    3:06.41 13JO   
                1:29.06   3:06.41 (1:37.35)                                        
 18 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       3:03.64    3:07.13 13JO   
                1:31.22   3:07.13 (1:35.91)                                        
 19 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           3:00.42    3:07.33 13JO   
                1:31.96   3:07.33 (1:35.37)                                        
 20 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               2:57.25    3:07.66 13JO   
                1:31.30   3:07.66 (1:36.36)                                        
 21 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               3:09.76    3:08.22 13JO   
                1:28.38   3:08.22 (1:39.84)                                        
 22 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           3:00.87    3:09.04 13JO   
                1:32.84   3:09.04 (1:36.20)                                        
 23 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           3:03.18    3:10.35 13JO   
                1:31.21   3:10.35 (1:39.14)                                        
 24 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           3:11.41    3:14.21 13JO   
                1:34.52   3:14.21 (1:39.69)                                        
 25 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           3:15.86    3:14.84 13JO   
                1:35.24   3:14.84 (1:39.60)                                        
 26 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           3:01.72    3:15.46 13JO   
                1:33.51   3:15.46 (1:41.95)                                        
 27 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           3:04.16    3:15.64 13JO   
                1:36.79   3:15.64 (1:38.85)                                        
 28 Janowski, Mary E          16 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    3:15.81 13JO   
                1:33.16   3:15.81 (1:42.65)                                        
 29 Pizzurro, Jackee L        13 Middies-MR           3:13.00    3:16.77 13JO   
                1:36.24   3:16.77 (1:40.53)                                        
 30 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           3:09.99    3:17.42        
                1:37.67   3:17.42 (1:39.75)                                        
 31 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              3:06.52    3:18.44        
                1:36.11   3:18.44 (1:42.33)                                        
 32 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              3:17.77    3:19.28        
                1:35.61   3:19.28 (1:43.67)                                        
 33 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            3:29.72    3:20.35        
                1:34.73   3:20.35 (1:45.62)                                        
 34 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              3:15.38    3:20.38        
                1:35.86   3:20.38 (1:44.52)                                        
 35 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:21.30        
                1:38.82   3:21.30 (1:42.48)                                        
 36 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           3:21.37    3:23.50        
                1:39.70   3:23.50 (1:43.80)                                        
 37 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           3:12.84    3:24.73        
                1:38.60   3:24.73 (1:46.13)                                        
 38 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           3:24.01    3:25.49        
                1:39.84   3:25.49 (1:45.65)                                        
 39 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               3:18.38    3:26.00        
                1:40.35   3:26.00 (1:45.65)                                        
 40 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           3:29.59    3:26.43        
                1:38.74   3:26.43 (1:47.69)                                        
 41 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           3:32.03    3:29.80        
                1:42.50   3:29.80 (1:47.30)                                        
 42 McLaughlin, Megan K       13 Middies-MR           3:31.10    3:31.96        
                1:42.80   3:31.96 (1:49.16)                                        
 43 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:34.01        
                1:45.30   3:34.01 (1:48.71)                                        
 44 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:36.85        
                1:45.75   3:36.85 (1:51.10)                                        
 45 Yeo, Alyssa L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.87    3:39.04        
                1:44.83   3:39.04 (1:54.21)                                        
 46 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:39.65        
                1:46.97   3:39.65 (1:52.68)                                        
 47 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:40.78        
                1:45.80   3:40.78 (1:54.98)                                        
 48 Wu, Ellie                 13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:43.45        
                1:46.79   3:43.45 (1:56.66)                                        
 49 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.90    4:12.21        
                2:02.91   4:12.21 (2:09.30)                                        
 -- Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                1:40.02        DQ (1:46.16)                                        
 
Event 28  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  JRN
        2:29.79  JRNB
        2:39.79  15Z
        2:51.49  13Z
        3:09.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie-NJ            2:34.44    2:33.76 15Z    
                1:14.84   2:33.76 (1:18.92)                                        
  2 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:33.60    2:34.54 15Z    
                1:14.65   2:34.54 (1:19.89)                                        
  3 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ            2:35.00    2:39.47 15Z    
                1:16.43   2:39.47 (1:23.04)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              2:47.14    2:41.28 13Z    
                1:18.67   2:41.28 (1:22.61)                                        
  5 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:41.64 13Z    
                1:18.02   2:41.64 (1:23.62)                                        
  6 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.76 13Z    
                1:16.85   2:41.76 (1:24.91)                                        
  7 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.41    2:43.66 13Z    
                1:17.91   2:43.66 (1:25.75)                                        
  8 Bright, Matthew S         19 Unattached-NJ        2:40.12    2:46.26 13Z    
                1:19.63   2:46.26 (1:26.63)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Jackson G      18 Middies-MR           2:34.58    2:46.45 13Z    
                1:20.67   2:46.45 (1:25.78)                                        
 10 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:36.65    2:49.73 13Z    
                1:21.48   2:49.73 (1:28.25)                                        
 11 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           2:54.34    2:52.15 13JO   
                1:22.22   2:52.15 (1:29.93)                                        
 12 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           2:29.79    2:53.68 13JO   
                1:21.62   2:53.68 (1:32.06)                                        
 13 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.25    2:54.37 13JO   
                1:24.45   2:54.37 (1:29.92)                                        
 14 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR             2:57.88    2:55.09 13JO   
                1:23.34   2:55.09 (1:31.75)                                        
 15 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:58.74    2:55.64 13JO   
                1:23.55   2:55.64 (1:32.09)                                        
 16 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           2:42.45    2:56.92 13JO   
                1:23.30   2:56.92 (1:33.62)                                        
 17 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:55.35    2:58.05 13JO   
                1:25.16   2:58.05 (1:32.89)                                        
 18 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:58.82 13JO   
                1:22.58   2:58.82 (1:36.24)                                        
 19 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           2:53.69    3:00.90 13JO   
                1:29.11   3:00.90 (1:31.79)                                        
 20 Barker, TJ J              13 Middies-MR           2:53.13    3:02.01 13JO   
                1:28.63   3:02.01 (1:33.38)                                        
 21 Arias, Luis A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.09    3:02.09 13JO   
                1:27.36   3:02.09 (1:34.73)                                        
 22 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               3:11.58    3:02.11 13JO   
                1:27.89   3:02.11 (1:34.22)                                        
 23 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           2:52.94    3:02.97 13JO   
                1:28.82   3:02.97 (1:34.15)                                        
 24 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:49.30    3:04.08 13JO   
                1:30.86   3:04.08 (1:33.22)                                        
 25 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              3:06.66    3:06.59 13JO   
                1:31.12   3:06.59 (1:35.47)                                        
 26 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               2:56.21    3:06.86 13JO   
                1:28.02   3:06.86 (1:38.84)                                        
 27 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           2:54.05    3:07.46 13JO   
                1:27.71   3:07.46 (1:39.75)                                        
 28 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.36    3:08.22 13JO   
                1:28.68   3:08.22 (1:39.54)                                        
 29 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR               2:58.91    3:08.47 13JO   
                1:28.08   3:08.47 (1:40.39)                                        
 30 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR           3:13.12    3:10.89        
                1:32.09   3:10.89 (1:38.80)                                        
 31 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              3:05.05    3:13.42        
                1:34.16   3:13.42 (1:39.26)                                        
 32 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.96        
                1:33.83   3:14.96 (1:41.13)                                        
 33 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR              3:14.56    3:15.30        
                1:32.23   3:15.30 (1:43.07)                                        
 34 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR               3:13.68    3:15.96        
                1:32.55   3:15.96 (1:43.41)                                        
 35 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           3:20.31    3:19.64        
                1:38.66   3:19.64 (1:40.98)                                        
 36 Chetvertkov, Anton        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.51    3:20.12        
                1:35.55   3:20.12 (1:44.57)                                        
 37 Goutzounis, Peter T       14 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:20.81        
                1:33.83   3:20.81 (1:46.98)                                        
 
Event 29  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JRN
        1:07.89  JRNB
        1:12.69  15Z
        1:14.19  13Z
        1:20.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie-NJ            1:06.50    1:09.82 15Z    
  2 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              1:08.34    1:11.01 15Z    
  3 Chui, Angela              16 Unattached-NJ        1:10.50    1:11.14 15Z    
  4 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:07.56    1:12.21 15Z    
  5 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.29 15Z    
  6 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               1:12.25    1:12.36 15Z    
  7 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:12.63 15Z    
  8 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.06    1:12.79 13Z    
  9 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:12.84    1:13.03 13Z    
 10 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:10.40    1:13.09 13Z    
 11 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         17 Unattached-NJ        1:12.13    1:13.45 13Z    
 12 Panzarino, Alexandra M    13 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:13.53 13Z    
 13 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:13.57 13Z    
 14 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:13.94 13Z    
 15 Sequeira, Sophia A        17 Peddie-NJ            1:11.97    1:14.17 13Z    
 16 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR           1:09.04    1:14.26 13JO   
 17 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              1:12.72    1:14.87 13JO   
 18 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:14.91 13JO   
 19 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               1:14.58    1:15.08 13JO   
 20 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           1:09.14    1:15.50 13JO   
 21 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR               1:16.51    1:15.56 13JO   
 22 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie-NJ            1:15.43    1:15.85 13JO   
 23 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:16.05 13JO   
 24 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           1:11.51    1:16.12 13JO   
 25 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR               1:15.88    1:16.17 13JO   
 26 Leonard, Cara M           17 Middies-MR           1:07.82    1:16.32 13JO   
 27 Donlin, Kelly A           15 Middies-MR           1:09.45    1:16.70 13JO   
 28 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           1:13.42    1:16.81 13JO   
 29 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           1:10.62    1:16.84 13JO   
 30 Wessling, Emily G         14 Middies-MR           1:15.15    1:16.95 13JO   
 31 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.98    1:17.00 13JO   
 32 Sowah, Elsie M            14 Peddie-NJ            1:18.00    1:18.20 13JO   
 33 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:18.21 13JO   
 34 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               1:16.53    1:18.34 13JO   
 35 Pomerantz, JoJo F         16 Middies-MR           1:12.73    1:18.42 13JO   
 36 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.41    1:18.56 13JO   
 37 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:18.57 13JO   
 38 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           1:14.69    1:18.74 13JO   
 39 Owens, Maggie F           14 Peddie-NJ            1:19.45    1:18.87 13JO   
 40 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           1:14.78    1:19.07 13JO   
 41 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           1:15.85    1:19.18 13JO   
 42 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               1:19.15    1:20.12 13JO   
 43 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              1:13.03    1:20.25 13JO   
 44 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:20.55 13JO   
 45 Akerfelds, Dana P         17 Middies-MR           1:09.39    1:20.56 13JO   
 46 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:21.24        
 47 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               1:18.64    1:21.43        
 48 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR               1:20.98    1:21.72        
 49 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               1:14.01    1:22.01        
 50 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           1:19.43    1:22.19        
 51 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.25        
 52 Mercurio, Sophia          14 FLY-MR               1:16.63    1:22.26        
 53 Bertoncini, Dana M        18 WISC-MR              1:17.78    1:22.90        
 54 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     14 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:23.07        
 55 Degore, Laura             16 WISC-MR              1:22.34    1:23.60        
 56 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:23.72        
 56 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       1:17.92    1:23.72        
 58 Corrigan, Laura M         15 FLY-MR               1:28.93    1:23.83        
 59 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           1:19.75    1:24.14        
 60 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR               1:23.76    1:24.29        
 61 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR               1:21.39    1:24.30        
 62 Feinman, Elisa K          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.79    1:25.12        
 63 Hendrickson, SarahRose    13 WISC-MR              1:26.00    1:25.77        
 64 Blackburn, Margaret A     13 Middies-MR           1:22.81    1:26.00        
 65 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               1:19.47    1:26.60        
 66 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:27.51        
 67 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR            1:27.29    1:28.06        
 68 Hasselgren, Kristin M     13 Middies-MR           1:20.19    1:28.40        
 69 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:24.35    1:28.44        
 70 Dease, Katie D            13 Basc-MR              1:24.04    1:28.65        
 71 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:28.79        
 72 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:28.98        
 73 Leonardo, Cassandra D     16 LIAC-MR              1:22.54    1:29.19        
 74 McLaughlin, Megan K       13 Middies-MR           1:25.55    1:29.48        
 75 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR               1:32.91    1:29.65        
 76 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:29.76        
 77 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            1:36.89    1:31.94        
 78 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              1:29.29    1:32.63        
 79 Kelly, Corinne M          14 Middies-MR           1:24.62    1:32.66        
 80 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               1:28.78    1:33.30        
 81 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.55    1:34.03        
 82 Pizzurro, Jackee L        13 Middies-MR           1:29.20    1:34.18        
 83 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:34.96        
 84 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:41.40    1:35.46        
 85 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           1:30.32    1:35.49        
 86 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.72    1:38.39        
 87 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            1:42.27    1:40.93        
 88 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:42.92        
 89 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.23    1:47.47        
 90 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            2:08.33    1:51.88        
 91 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.61    2:03.10        
 
Event 30  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  JRN
        1:01.39  JRNB
        1:06.69  15Z
        1:10.49  13Z
        1:16.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ            1:00.66    1:00.56 JRN    
  2 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:01.80 15Z    
  3 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR             59.74    1:04.90 15Z    
  4 Preston, Blake L          15 Middies-MR           1:02.48    1:06.61 15Z    
  5 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.58    1:06.64 15Z    
  6 Shiwnath, Michael         18 FLY-MR               1:08.22    1:07.63 13Z    
  7 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.12    1:08.41 13Z    
  8 Nicholson, Jackson G      18 Middies-MR           1:02.88    1:08.42 13Z    
  9 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              1:06.31    1:09.35 13Z    
 10 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           1:04.45    1:09.79 13Z    
 11 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              1:12.85    1:10.71 13JO   
 12 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:10.81 13JO   
 13 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:11.05 13JO   
 14 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:11.14 13JO   
 15 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR               1:14.27    1:11.78 13JO   
 16 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR               1:11.07    1:11.89 13JO   
 17 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           1:08.26    1:12.39 13JO   
 18 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:13.28 13JO   
 19 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR               1:18.36    1:13.48 13JO   
 20 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               1:20.56    1:13.67 13JO   
 21 Lee, Oliver J             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:13.89 13JO   
 22 Nammacher, Luke H         15 Middies-MR           1:09.93    1:14.65 13JO   
 23 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.99    1:14.78 13JO   
 24 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           1:13.55    1:14.88 13JO   
 25 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:15.22 13JO   
 26 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           1:09.61    1:15.41 13JO   
 27 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR               1:12.62    1:16.31 13JO   
 28 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            1:22.09    1:16.72 13JO   
 29 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:16.89 13JO   
 30 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:16.94 13JO   
 31 Mitil, Lorenzo            14 Middies-MR           1:12.26    1:16.96 13JO   
 32 Whitelaw, Jack            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.79    1:16.99 13JO   
 33 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             1:17.18    1:17.43        
 34 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:17.48        
 35 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR             1:16.48    1:17.56        
 36 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:17.60        
 37 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           1:10.55    1:18.04        
 38 Jitechian, Gerard J       14 Middies-MR           1:16.76    1:18.20        
 39 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.37    1:18.59        
 40 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           1:06.71    1:18.67        
 41 Dalessio, Andrew          13 Basc-MR              1:18.37    1:19.32        
 42 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:19.34        
 43 Rose, William G           15 Middies-MR           1:15.25    1:19.68        
 44 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:20.01        
 45 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           1:17.45    1:21.54        
 46 Caceras, Daniel           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:22.05        
 47 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               1:23.01    1:22.24        
 48 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR              1:21.45    1:24.19        
 49 Chetvertkov, Anton        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.50    1:24.65        
 50 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.39    1:25.79        
 51 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            1:29.43    1:26.71        
 52 Sanchez, Jude M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.08    1:26.94        
 53 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:27.29        
 54 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              1:33.90    1:27.97        
 55 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               1:31.62    1:29.40        
 56 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.63    1:30.98        
 57 Goutzounis, Peter T       14 LIAC-MR              1:40.01    1:31.92        
 58 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              1:36.89    1:32.64        
 59 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.50    1:35.95        
 60 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.88    1:36.42        
 61 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:40.68        
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.69  JRN
        2:27.59  JRNB
        2:35.89  15Z
        2:37.99  13Z
        2:50.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.78    2:28.45 15Z    
                1:10.28   2:28.45 (1:18.17)                                        
  2 Chui, Angela              16 Unattached-NJ        2:29.00    2:31.25 15Z    
                1:11.99   2:31.25 (1:19.26)                                        
  3 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:26.78    2:31.82 15Z    
                1:14.30   2:31.82 (1:17.52)                                        
  4 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              2:30.85    2:33.10 15Z    
                1:12.86   2:33.10 (1:20.24)                                        
  5 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.43    2:35.85 15Z    
                1:13.70   2:35.85 (1:22.15)                                        
  6 Lee, JiYoung              16 Peddie-NJ            2:31.00    2:36.46 13Z    
                1:17.27   2:36.46 (1:19.19)                                        
  7 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie-NJ            2:44.22    2:38.20 13JO   
                1:17.58   2:38.20 (1:20.62)                                        
  8 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.77    2:38.49 13JO   
                1:15.42   2:38.49 (1:23.07)                                        
  9 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.14    2:38.77 13JO   
                1:14.64   2:38.77 (1:24.13)                                        
 10 O'Dwyer, Sinead R         17 Unattached-NJ        2:44.27    2:39.02 13JO   
                1:14.86   2:39.02 (1:24.16)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:40.40    2:39.96 13JO   
                1:15.98   2:39.96 (1:23.98)                                        
 12 Sequeira, Sophia A        17 Peddie-NJ            2:35.53    2:40.53 13JO   
                1:15.08   2:40.53 (1:25.45)                                        
 13 Sicherman, Julie B        18 Peddie-NJ            2:32.32    2:40.72 13JO   
                1:14.77   2:40.72 (1:25.95)                                        
 14 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               2:44.03    2:41.26 13JO   
                1:17.63   2:41.26 (1:23.63)                                        
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.08    2:41.47 13JO   
                1:15.46   2:41.47 (1:26.01)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.76    2:42.06 13JO   
                1:20.16   2:42.06 (1:21.90)                                        
 17 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               2:47.08    2:42.13 13JO   
                1:17.97   2:42.13 (1:24.16)                                        
 18 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:41.58    2:42.58 13JO   
                1:19.81   2:42.58 (1:22.77)                                        
 19 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               2:48.96    2:42.59 13JO   
                1:17.24   2:42.59 (1:25.35)                                        
 20 Helmstetter, Noelle C     17 Peddie-NJ            2:36.52    2:42.64 13JO   
                1:19.12   2:42.64 (1:23.52)                                        
 21 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:42.86 13JO   
                1:19.24   2:42.86 (1:23.62)                                        
 22 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:41.56    2:42.96 13JO   
                1:21.67   2:42.96 (1:21.29)                                        
 23 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:42.58    2:43.41 13JO   
                1:17.53   2:43.41 (1:25.88)                                        
 24 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               2:40.50    2:44.00 13JO   
                1:18.87   2:44.00 (1:25.13)                                        
 25 Thomas, Lauren E          15 Unattached-NJ        2:40.50    2:44.28 13JO   
                1:19.71   2:44.28 (1:24.57)                                        
 26 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.70    2:45.29 13JO   
                1:20.81   2:45.29 (1:24.48)                                        
 27 Warren, Kathrine          16 Unattached-NJ        2:31.00    2:45.30 13JO   
                1:18.99   2:45.30 (1:26.31)                                        
 27 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 FLY-MR               2:46.28    2:45.30 13JO   
                1:21.68   2:45.30 (1:23.62)                                        
 29 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.73    2:45.71 13JO   
                1:17.03   2:45.71 (1:28.68)                                        
 30 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               2:44.46    2:46.72 13JO   
                1:18.70   2:46.72 (1:28.02)                                        
 31 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:48.53    2:46.77 13JO   
                1:18.91   2:46.77 (1:27.86)                                        
 32 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.58    2:47.06 13JO   
                1:20.24   2:47.06 (1:26.82)                                        
 33 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               2:38.02    2:47.11 13JO   
                1:21.51   2:47.11 (1:25.60)                                        
 34 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               2:42.64    2:47.35 13JO   
                1:23.03   2:47.35 (1:24.32)                                        
 35 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               2:36.44    2:47.85 13JO   
                1:21.91   2:47.85 (1:25.94)                                        
 36 Mullaney, Megan G         13 North Shore-MR       2:41.84    2:47.87 13JO   
                1:21.87   2:47.87 (1:26.00)                                        
 37 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.78    2:48.23 13JO   
                1:21.08   2:48.23 (1:27.15)                                        
 38 Janowski, Mary E          16 LIAC-MR              2:42.33    2:49.38 13JO   
                1:22.90   2:49.38 (1:26.48)                                        
 39 Zhao, Xiao Y              15 Unattached-NJ        2:46.74    2:49.50 13JO   
                1:17.07   2:49.50 (1:32.43)                                        
 40 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              2:41.03    2:49.53 13JO   
                1:18.43   2:49.53 (1:31.10)                                        
 41 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.03    2:50.33 13JO   
                1:19.97   2:50.33 (1:30.36)                                        
 42 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:51.21    2:51.56        
                1:23.22   2:51.56 (1:28.34)                                        
 43 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.52    2:53.48        
                1:21.26   2:53.48 (1:32.22)                                        
 44 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               2:52.14    2:54.56        
                1:26.27   2:54.56 (1:28.29)                                        
 45 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:55.10        
                1:20.39   2:55.10 (1:34.71)                                        
 46 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              2:48.88    2:57.75        
                1:28.57   2:57.75 (1:29.18)                                        
 47 Erickson, Abigayle        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.23    2:58.07        
                1:23.58   2:58.07 (1:34.49)                                        
 48 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.43    2:59.24        
                1:24.39   2:59.24 (1:34.85)                                        
 49 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              2:55.41    2:59.92        
                1:26.69   2:59.92 (1:33.23)                                        
 50 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              2:56.94    3:01.31        
                1:27.36   3:01.31 (1:33.95)                                        
 51 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              2:54.51    3:02.97        
                1:26.99   3:02.97 (1:35.98)                                        
 52 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            3:01.96    3:04.55        
                1:26.63   3:04.55 (1:37.92)                                        
 53 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            3:26.01    3:05.41        
                1:26.16   3:05.41 (1:39.25)                                        
 54 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            3:10.63    3:05.52        
                1:35.89   3:05.52 (1:29.63)                                        
 55 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:08.86        
                1:34.30   3:08.86 (1:34.56)                                        
 56 Yeo, Alyssa L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.56    3:10.28        
                1:30.75   3:10.28 (1:39.53)                                        
 57 Feinman, Elisa K          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.15    3:15.54        
                1:31.18   3:15.54 (1:44.36)                                        
 58 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              3:25.30    3:17.77        
                1:35.87   3:17.77 (1:41.90)                                        
 59 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.45        
                1:33.50   3:19.45 (1:45.95)                                        
 60 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            3:41.67    3:22.98        
                1:36.37   3:22.98 (1:46.61)                                        
 61 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              3:44.60    3:26.04        
                1:35.92   3:26.04 (1:50.12)                                        
 62 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:46.51    3:43.52        
                1:51.64   3:43.52 (1:51.88)                                        
 63 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.90    3:45.54        
                1:45.62   3:45.54 (1:59.92)                                        
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.39  JRN
        2:13.59  JRNB
        2:24.59  15Z
        2:30.79  13Z
        2:43.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie-NJ            2:09.22    2:14.02 15Z    
                1:03.74   2:14.02 (1:10.28)                                        
  2 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ            2:15.42    2:14.77 15Z    
                1:03.50   2:14.77 (1:11.27)                                        
  3 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie-NJ            2:15.93    2:17.92 15Z    
                1:06.58   2:17.92 (1:11.34)                                        
  4 Park, Jin M               19 Peddie-NJ            2:15.09    2:17.94 15Z    
                1:05.24   2:17.94 (1:12.70)                                        
  5 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:19.30 15Z    
                1:04.53   2:19.30 (1:14.77)                                        
  6 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:18.43    2:19.42 15Z    
                1:06.27   2:19.42 (1:13.15)                                        
  7 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:20.99 15Z    
                1:07.67   2:20.99 (1:13.32)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:21.81 15Z    
                1:07.73   2:21.81 (1:14.08)                                        
  9 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:25.21 13Z    
                1:09.61   2:25.21 (1:15.60)                                        
 10 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:25.49 13Z    
                1:11.55   2:25.49 (1:13.94)                                        
 11 Bright, Matthew S         19 Unattached-NJ        2:22.68    2:25.54 13Z    
                1:10.77   2:25.54 (1:14.77)                                        
 12 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.55    2:25.56 13Z    
                1:09.94   2:25.56 (1:15.62)                                        
 13 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Unattached-NJ        2:19.00    2:25.69 13Z    
                1:06.70   2:25.69 (1:18.99)                                        
 14 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.78    2:28.91 13Z    
                1:12.23   2:28.91 (1:16.68)                                        
 15 Hillman, Bryce C          17 Peddie-NJ            2:25.17    2:29.28 13Z    
                1:12.88   2:29.28 (1:16.40)                                        
 16 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              2:29.19    2:29.35 13Z    
                1:25.70   2:29.35 (1:03.65)                                        
 17 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.19    2:29.67 13Z    
                1:09.30   2:29.67 (1:20.37)                                        
 18 Wilde, Ben M              16 Peddie-NJ            2:27.50    2:29.98 13Z    
                1:09.90   2:29.98 (1:20.08)                                        
 19 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.22    2:31.93 13JO   
                1:12.60   2:31.93 (1:19.33)                                        
 20 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.70    2:33.78 13JO   
                1:13.95   2:33.78 (1:19.83)                                        
 21 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.13    2:34.82 13JO   
                  19.46   2:34.82 (2:15.36)                                        
 22 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:23.50    2:35.37 13JO   
                1:11.93   2:35.37 (1:23.44)                                        
 23 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:35.72 13JO   
                1:18.24   2:35.72 (1:17.48)                                        
 24 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR             2:38.70    2:36.10 13JO   
                1:15.70   2:36.10 (1:20.40)                                        
 25 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR             2:39.48    2:36.62 13JO   
                1:17.48   2:36.62 (1:19.14)                                        
 26 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.76    2:36.90 13JO   
                1:14.15   2:36.90 (1:22.75)                                        
 27 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:53.63    2:39.38 13JO   
                1:18.28   2:39.38 (1:21.10)                                        
 28 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             2:54.13    2:39.80 13JO   
                1:14.48   2:39.80 (1:25.32)                                        
 29 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               2:43.61    2:40.15 13JO   
                1:17.35   2:40.15 (1:22.80)                                        
 30 Bennett, Donald           16 Basc-MR              2:37.26    2:41.69 13JO   
                1:17.61   2:41.69 (1:24.08)                                        
 31 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.91    2:41.71 13JO   
                1:19.12   2:41.71 (1:22.59)                                        
 32 Martinez-White, Naeem     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.15    2:42.26 13JO   
                1:19.33   2:42.26 (1:22.93)                                        
 33 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            2:59.88    2:43.10 13JO   
                1:18.26   2:43.10 (1:24.84)                                        
 34 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:43.71 13JO   
                1:16.30   2:43.71 (1:27.41)                                        
 35 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              2:49.90    2:44.69        
                1:20.07   2:44.69 (1:24.62)                                        
 36 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.17    2:46.02        
                1:23.35   2:46.02 (1:22.67)                                        
 37 Chmielowski, Maciej J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.20    2:46.42        
                1:17.09   2:46.42 (1:29.33)                                        
 38 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               3:00.19    2:47.96        
                1:19.47   2:47.96 (1:28.49)                                        
 39 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            2:44.58    2:48.36        
                1:20.81   2:48.36 (1:27.55)                                        
 40 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               2:41.59    2:48.50        
                1:21.92   2:48.50 (1:26.58)                                        
 41 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:48.83        
                1:20.46   2:48.83 (1:28.37)                                        
 42 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:50.53        
                1:21.54   2:50.53 (1:28.99)                                        
 43 Arias, Luis A             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.29    2:51.27        
                1:23.56   2:51.27 (1:27.71)                                        
 44 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.65    2:52.93        
                1:21.34   2:52.93 (1:31.59)                                        
 45 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            3:01.97    2:54.74        
                1:25.35   2:54.74 (1:29.39)                                        
 46 Dalessio, Andrew          13 Basc-MR              2:53.07    2:55.44        
                1:25.09   2:55.44 (1:30.35)                                        
 47 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.28        
                1:22.90   2:56.28 (1:33.38)                                        
 48 Caceras, Daniel           14 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:56.54        
                1:25.28   2:56.54 (1:31.26)                                        
 49 Chetvertkov, Anton        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.55    2:57.99        
                1:24.20   2:57.99 (1:33.79)                                        
 50 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               3:01.38    3:05.07        
                1:27.34   3:05.07 (1:37.73)                                        
 51 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    3:06.20        
                1:22.17   3:06.20 (1:44.03)                                        
 52 Siegel, Jared             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:12.88        
                1:30.54   3:12.88 (1:42.34)                                        
 53 Drozdzal, Karol           13 Basc-MR              3:05.94    3:13.20        
                1:32.54   3:13.20 (1:40.66)                                        
 54 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.57    3:25.67        
                1:43.21   3:25.67 (1:42.46)                                        
 55 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR              3:30.55    3:29.25        
                1:39.03   3:29.25 (1:50.22)                                        
 -- Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.72         DQ        
                1:20.84        DQ (1:29.44)                                        
 -- Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            3:30.00         DQ        
                1:28.81        DQ (1:35.15)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  NRT
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.64      38.87 ZONE   
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                40.15      38.94 ZONE   
  3 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             39.14      39.76 ZONE   
  4 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                40.39      39.95 ZONE   
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 46.29      41.20 JOS    
  6 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.18      41.81 JOS    
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR                46.55      41.84 JOS    
  8 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 40.00      42.48 JOS    
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.40      42.54 JOS    
 10 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             43.48      42.59 JOS    
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                47.31      43.10 JOS    
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.89      43.19 JOS    
 13 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.15      43.27 JOS    
 14 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR             44.78      43.33 JOS    
 15 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                46.31      43.43 JOS    
 16 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR             43.05      43.48 JOS    
 17 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                55.19      43.69 JOS    
 18 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.82 JOS    
 19 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.86 JOS    
 20 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR                 50.00      43.87 JOS    
 21 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                44.61      44.07 JOS    
 22 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                49.23      44.21 JOS    
 23 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.22 JOS    
 24 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                46.34      44.47 JOS    
 25 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                44.64      44.61 JOS    
 26 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                51.09      45.00 JOS    
 26 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 45.92      45.00 JOS    
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 45.66      45.13 JOS    
 29 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                54.08      45.58 JOS    
 30 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                51.25      45.63 JOS    
 31 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 45.75      46.03 JOS    
 32 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR             47.90      46.15 JOS    
 33 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.52      46.25 JOS    
 34 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                53.87      46.32 JOS    
 35 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR             47.24      46.67 JOS    
 36 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                50.54      46.99 JOS    
 37 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR                54.87      47.28 JOS    
 38 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.03      47.32 JOS    
 39 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.18      47.38 JOS    
 40 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                56.21      47.39 JOS    
 41 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             45.95      47.59 JOS    
 42 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.35      47.88        
 43 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.83      47.93        
 43 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                53.77      47.93        
 45 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.34      48.13        
 46 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.18        
 47 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 51.63      48.44        
 48 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.49        
 49 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                48.36      48.59        
 50 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.77      48.74        
 51 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                56.56      48.90        
 52 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.62      48.97        
 53 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 55.52      49.25        
 54 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 47.76      49.31        
 55 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:02.62      49.35        
 56 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                51.59      49.52        
 57 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                 50.54      49.58        
 58 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR                52.26      49.61        
 59 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.85      49.65        
 60 Pan, Sophie               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.79        
 61 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR                52.90      49.83        
 62 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                52.22      49.93        
 63 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                52.68      49.95        
 64 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR                 50.00      50.65        
 65 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                59.28      51.06        
 66 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      51.22        
 67 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR                52.14      51.43        
 68 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:02.35      52.03        
 69 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.61      52.13        
 70 Fuchs, Lindsey             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.15      52.16        
 71 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                55.75      52.84        
 72 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                59.12      53.08        
 73 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                57.39      53.17        
 74 Shelley, Annie             9 WISC-MR                59.00      53.61        
 75 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 55.41      54.06        
 75 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.06        
 77 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                58.60      54.49        
 78 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.37      55.17        
 79 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.08      55.48        
 80 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR                 56.36      55.82        
 81 Moore, Jiovanni A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.57      57.41        
 82 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.26      58.28        
 83 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.20      58.51        
 84 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.53        
 85 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.95        
 86 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.96        
 87 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:00.73        
 88 Najjar, Caroline A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.57    1:01.27        
 88 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.27        
 90 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:09.10    1:02.00        
 91 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:02.06    1:02.80        
 92 Pena, Sarahe               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.96    1:04.07        
 93 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.26        
 94 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:08.53        
 
Event 34  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  NRT
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 41.09      36.67 ZONE   
  2 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.09      38.25 ZONE   
  3 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR                 38.51      38.52 ZONE   
  4 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                42.22      40.19 ZONE   
  5 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR                 44.55      40.37 JOS    
  6 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 42.93      41.65 JOS    
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR             41.38      41.70 JOS    
  8 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.65      42.28 JOS    
  9 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 45.71      43.19 JOS    
 10 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR                 45.92      43.20 JOS    
 11 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             44.47      43.40 JOS    
 12 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              46.03      43.93 JOS    
 13 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              54.25      44.14 JOS    
 14 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.18      44.30 JOS    
 15 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 50.00      45.31 JOS    
 16 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR                50.03      45.93 JOS    
 17 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 46.89      47.45 JOS    
 18 Callahan, Mark J           9 Middies-MR             45.48      47.62        
 19 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                50.56      48.63        
 20 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                58.77      48.92        
 21 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.28        
 22 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR                55.30      49.91        
 23 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      50.23        
 24 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR                59.50      51.19        
 25 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                 46.00      52.68        
 26 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR                55.39      52.77        
 27 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                58.01      53.22        
 28 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.74        
 29 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 56.24      56.45        
 30 Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.06      56.50        
 31 Quinones, Christopher D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.21      58.29        
 32 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR              1:07.60      58.52        
 33 Chan, Brendan             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.62        
 34 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      59.18        
 35 Karagulian, Leon           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      59.28        
 36 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:01.81        
 37 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:26.82    1:17.63        
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  NRT
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:24.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           1:09.22    1:14.61 ZONE   
  2 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR               1:15.33    1:15.35 ZONE   
  3 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.37    1:17.10 ZONE   
  4 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           1:16.18    1:17.54 ZONE   
  5 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:17.62 ZONE   
  6 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:18.11 JOS    
  7 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:18.23 JOS    
  8 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.77    1:18.64 JOS    
  9 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:19.48 JOS    
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.50 JOS    
 11 Lee, Abigail C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.72    1:20.42 JOS    
 12 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           1:19.08    1:20.62 JOS    
 13 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:18.96    1:20.75 JOS    
 14 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.71    1:21.77 JOS    
 15 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.85    1:21.99 JOS    
 16 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:37.32    1:22.12 JOS    
 17 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           1:20.61    1:22.41 JOS    
 18 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:22.36    1:22.53 JOS    
 19 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           1:19.80    1:22.75 JOS    
 20 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:32.53    1:23.70 JOS    
 21 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.01 JOS    
 22 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           1:20.72    1:24.11 JOS    
 23 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               1:31.76    1:24.20 JOS    
 24 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.29    1:25.68        
 25 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:33.91    1:25.77        
 26 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.78    1:26.02        
 27 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:26.05        
 28 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.91    1:26.15        
 29 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.98    1:26.17        
 30 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR           1:25.57    1:26.38        
 31 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.17    1:26.39        
 32 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:40.14    1:26.86        
 33 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:26.81    1:26.95        
 34 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:26.96        
 35 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-MR             1:28.99    1:27.01        
 36 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.90    1:27.55        
 37 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               1:32.68    1:27.61        
 38 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.10    1:27.83        
 39 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           1:27.57    1:28.52        
 40 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:22.94    1:28.53        
 41 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:28.62        
 42 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:38.32    1:29.00        
 43 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.03    1:29.28        
 44 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:38.90    1:29.43        
 45 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:30.13        
 46 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR           1:29.31    1:30.45        
 47 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:28.97    1:30.79        
 48 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:34.87    1:31.16        
 49 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           1:32.02    1:31.64        
 50 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR           1:30.30    1:31.84        
 51 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:32.44        
 52 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:37.68    1:33.18        
 53 Ebratt, Nicole            11 Middies-MR           1:33.16    1:33.65        
 54 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           1:32.29    1:34.06        
 55 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:49.25    1:34.75        
 56 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.10    1:34.91        
 57 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:32.22    1:35.31        
 58 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR           1:29.46    1:35.41        
 59 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           1:36.17    1:35.67        
 60 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR             1:34.30    1:35.80        
 61 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:36.02        
 62 Brusca, Annemarie         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.23    1:36.27        
 63 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           1:36.22    1:37.14        
 64 D'Angelo, Caroline R      12 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.24        
 65 Baldwin, Maria            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:38.27        
 66 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.05    1:38.84        
 67 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:59.44    1:39.34        
 68 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:39.93        
 69 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               1:57.60    1:40.35        
 70 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:48.59    1:40.90        
 71 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:46.24    1:42.10        
 72 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.13        
 73 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:42.74        
 74 Benzvi, Leah              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.97        
 75 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:57.22    1:42.98        
 76 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR              1:51.23    1:43.62        
 77 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:43.84        
 78 Londono, Shannon G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:45.70        
 79 Guo, Cindy                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:47.25        
 80 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:54.77    1:48.28        
 81 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.69        
 82 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR              1:59.88    1:53.87        
 83 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.52        
 84 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           1:49.82    1:55.01        
 85 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR              2:40.27    1:58.55        
 86 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              2:01.26    1:58.96        
 -- Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              1:57.74         DQ        
 -- Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.65         DQ        
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  NRT
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:15.76 ZONE   
  2 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           1:17.18    1:16.01 ZONE   
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:17.98    1:16.74 ZONE   
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           1:13.94    1:17.11 ZONE   
  5 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           1:14.48    1:17.12 ZONE   
  6 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.76    1:19.34 JOS    
  7 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               1:23.34    1:19.63 JOS    
  8 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.87    1:20.24 JOS    
  9 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.60    1:20.63 JOS    
 10 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.54    1:21.29 JOS    
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:21.42 JOS    
 12 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR             1:19.00    1:21.93 JOS    
 13 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           1:20.94    1:22.63 JOS    
 14 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           1:23.25    1:22.74 JOS    
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.49    1:23.27 JOS    
 16 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.01    1:23.67 JOS    
 17 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.87    1:24.49 JOS    
 18 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            1:39.85    1:25.85 JOS    
 19 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:25.95 JOS    
 20 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:26.88 JOS    
 21 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:28.42        
 22 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.53    1:28.69        
 23 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:29.18    1:28.81        
 24 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:28.88    1:28.93        
 25 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.58    1:29.94        
 26 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.77    1:30.73        
 27 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR               1:37.04    1:31.21        
 28 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:35.90    1:31.40        
 29 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.51    1:34.34        
 30 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.39    1:34.68        
 31 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:38.37    1:35.22        
 32 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR           1:36.45    1:35.23        
 33 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.37    1:35.32        
 34 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           1:38.85    1:37.16        
 35 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.76    1:37.31        
 36 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:37.62        
 37 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.80        
 38 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:55.65    1:38.85        
 39 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:45.25    1:38.90        
 40 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.92        
 41 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           1:36.78    1:39.43        
 42 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.76    1:40.93        
 43 Golant, Jeremy T          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.01        
 44 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              2:12.18    1:41.81        
 45 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:43.76    1:42.46        
 46 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:55.42    1:43.11        
 47 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              2:28.50    1:43.94        
 48 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               1:52.42    1:44.34        
 49 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.88        
 50 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:54.66    1:53.05        
 -- Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:48.47         DQ        
 -- Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:43.74         DQ        
 -- Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              2:09.37         DQ        
 -- Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.82         DQ        
 -- Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              1:52.87         DQ        
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:58.77         DQ        
 -- Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 
Event 37  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  NRT
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 34.70      33.45 ZONE   
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.21      33.92 JOS    
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR                35.11      34.24 JOS    
  4 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             34.51      34.40 JOS    
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.60      34.40 JOS    
  6 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             34.63      34.60 JOS    
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                37.53      34.86 JOS    
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.02      35.26 JOS    
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 40.96      35.62 JOS    
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR                38.25      35.63 JOS    
 11 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                37.87      35.68 JOS    
 12 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.14      35.95 JOS    
 13 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.29      36.19 JOS    
 14 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             35.30      36.30 JOS    
 15 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                37.03      36.68 JOS    
 16 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                38.12      36.72 JOS    
 17 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR             37.40      36.75 JOS    
 18 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.06      36.93 JOS    
 19 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.96      37.01 JOS    
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 36.30      37.09 JOS    
 21 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR                 44.57      37.14 JOS    
 22 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 35.00      37.35 JOS    
 22 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                42.39      37.35 JOS    
 24 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR                42.11      37.56 JOS    
 25 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                39.44      37.70 JOS    
 26 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             39.12      38.05 JOS    
 27 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR             38.41      38.17 JOS    
 28 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                41.71      38.21 JOS    
 29 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                49.48      38.34 JOS    
 30 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.37      38.41 JOS    
 31 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.63 JOS    
 32 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                44.14      38.87 JOS    
 33 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 38.82      39.32        
 34 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 36.87      39.51        
 35 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.58        
 36 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                42.00      40.03        
 37 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR             39.35      40.04        
 38 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR                 44.14      40.09        
 39 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.70      40.20        
 40 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                45.79      40.25        
 41 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR                 38.00      40.35        
 42 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.22      40.47        
 43 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 40.92      40.57        
 44 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR             41.75      40.85        
 45 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                42.74      40.93        
 46 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                43.14      40.94        
 47 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.99        
 48 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.42      41.00        
 49 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      41.07        
 50 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                46.55      41.14        
 51 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                 40.84      41.18        
 52 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                43.40      41.23        
 53 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                47.92      41.37        
 54 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.41        
 55 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.16      41.53        
 56 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR                 44.36      41.56        
 57 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                44.58      41.60        
 58 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.20      42.32        
 59 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                46.89      42.57        
 60 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                50.79      42.62        
 61 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR                41.98      42.67        
 62 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 44.74      43.06        
 62 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 39.83      43.06        
 64 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.26        
 65 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.08      43.59        
 66 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR                46.53      43.60        
 67 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.70      43.66        
 68 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.09      43.86        
 69 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                46.97      44.04        
 70 Shelley, Annie             9 WISC-MR                48.94      44.32        
 71 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR                43.49      44.57        
 72 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                55.81      44.75        
 73 Pan, Sophie               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.98        
 74 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                45.03      45.16        
 75 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.44      45.53        
 76 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                55.32      45.55        
 77 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      46.54        
 78 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                49.00      46.69        
 79 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                47.00      47.20        
 80 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR                 50.35      48.16        
 81 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 49.46      48.88        
 82 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.95        
 83 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                49.94      49.00        
 84 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                49.51      49.19        
 85 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR                53.73      49.24        
 86 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11      49.32        
 87 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.99        
 88 Fuchs, Lindsey             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.61      50.19        
 89 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.34        
 90 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR                54.20      51.59        
 91 Pena, Sarahe               7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.02      52.99        
 92 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 52.66      54.43        
 93 Moore, Jiovanni A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.28      54.83        
 94 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.63        
 95 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      57.03        
 96 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.29        
 97 Najjar, Caroline A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.52      59.98        
 98 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                 53.45    1:00.47        
 99 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 57.65    1:03.39        
 
Event 38  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  NRT
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 36.36      32.76 ZONE   
  2 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR                 33.01      33.71 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR                 35.72      34.11 JOS    
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.39      34.26 JOS    
  5 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                35.66      34.38 JOS    
  6 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             35.24      35.78 JOS    
  7 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 36.93      36.17 JOS    
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR             35.93      36.49 JOS    
  9 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.64      36.85 JOS    
 10 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 39.23      37.14 JOS    
 11 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             37.85      37.80 JOS    
 12 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR                39.13      37.83 JOS    
 13 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              41.04      37.88 JOS    
 14 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.10 JOS    
 15 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              43.51      39.40        
 16 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR                 39.41      39.47        
 17 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.39      39.61        
 18 Callahan, Mark J           9 Middies-MR             40.05      40.07        
 19 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                50.74      40.84        
 20 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 39.48      41.25        
 21 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                44.78      41.76        
 22 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.48        
 23 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR                46.66      43.42        
 24 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR                51.00      43.67        
 25 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR                42.94      43.85        
 26 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                 40.00      44.22        
 27 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                49.65      44.78        
 28 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.82        
 29 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 46.21      44.97        
 30 Quinones, Christopher D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.56      45.42        
 31 Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      46.08        
 32 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.78        
 33 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                46.76      47.53        
 34 Chan, Brendan             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.60        
 35 Karagulian, Leon           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.05        
 36 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR                 58.05      54.10        
 37 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR                53.05      56.64        
 38 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR              50.00      57.34        
 39 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:04.05    1:07.48        
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  NRT
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:12.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.71    1:05.87 ZONE   
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           1:05.45    1:05.89 ZONE   
  3 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR               1:07.19    1:06.99 JOS    
  4 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:07.87 JOS    
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           1:07.10    1:08.24 JOS    
  6 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           1:07.28    1:08.49 JOS    
  7 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.92 JOS    
  8 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           1:05.79    1:09.06 JOS    
  9 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           1:09.50    1:09.13 JOS    
 10 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:10.91    1:09.49 JOS    
 11 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:09.69 JOS    
 12 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.77 JOS    
 13 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:17.12    1:11.09 JOS    
 14 Lee, Abigail C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.75    1:11.69 JOS    
 15 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:11.75 JOS    
 16 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72    1:11.86 JOS    
 17 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:12.08 JOS    
 18 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:19.66    1:12.27 JOS    
 19 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               1:12.59    1:12.28 JOS    
 20 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:12.30 JOS    
 21 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR           1:13.31    1:12.32 JOS    
 22 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.23    1:12.36 JOS    
 23 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75    1:12.60 JOS    
 24 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.49    1:12.64 JOS    
 25 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.58    1:12.84 JOS    
 26 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.16    1:12.90 JOS    
 27 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.18    1:12.92 JOS    
 28 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:13.20        
 29 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.57    1:13.23        
 30 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.67    1:13.42        
 31 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:13.54        
 32 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           1:11.52    1:13.73        
 33 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:12.10    1:14.07        
 34 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.39    1:14.10        
 35 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.65    1:14.23        
 36 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.57    1:14.93        
 37 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.21        
 38 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR           1:15.90    1:15.32        
 39 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:15.48        
 40 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.41    1:15.69        
 41 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               1:18.37    1:15.83        
 42 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR           1:17.15    1:15.92        
 43 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:16.01        
 44 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.15    1:16.11        
 45 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:13.68    1:16.68        
 46 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           1:15.73    1:17.02        
 47 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-MR             1:16.80    1:17.49        
 48 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:17.86    1:17.69        
 49 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:18.97        
 50 Brusca, Annemarie         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:19.05        
 51 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.06    1:19.22        
 52 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           1:19.82    1:19.44        
 53 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:30.69    1:19.54        
 54 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:21.07    1:20.18        
 55 Ebratt, Nicole            11 Middies-MR           1:25.82    1:20.22        
 56 Baldwin, Maria            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:20.47        
 57 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.44    1:20.73        
 58 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.19    1:20.76        
 59 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               1:24.04    1:20.99        
 60 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.33    1:21.01        
 61 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.59    1:21.28        
 62 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:21.36        
 63 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.54        
 64 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:17.87    1:21.71        
 65 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           1:20.22    1:21.84        
 66 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR           1:18.75    1:22.02        
 67 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:22.04        
 68 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.11    1:23.02        
 69 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:23.62        
 70 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.23        
 71 Avidan, Olivia R          12 Middies-MR           1:17.27    1:24.25        
 72 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.90        
 73 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:25.14        
 74 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:25.61        
 75 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR             1:22.19    1:26.11        
 76 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:30.14    1:26.65        
 77 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:39.66    1:27.64        
 78 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           1:27.82    1:28.71        
 79 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:32.03    1:29.82        
 80 Londono, Shannon G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.57    1:30.33        
 81 D'Angelo, Caroline R      12 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:31.05        
 81 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:31.05        
 83 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              2:04.27    1:33.47        
 84 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.41        
 85 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:34.60        
 86 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              1:37.12    1:38.67        
 87 Benzvi, Leah              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:38.90        
 88 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:43.55    1:39.34        
 89 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           1:37.25    1:40.07        
 90 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.32        
 91 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:45.60        
 92 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.88    1:49.26        
 93 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR              1:55.65    1:50.83        
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  NRT
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:13.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:02.55 ZONE   
  2 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           1:03.88    1:04.89 ZONE   
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:05.78 ZONE   
  4 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           1:05.33    1:08.38 JOS    
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.13    1:08.63 JOS    
  6 Lai, Eric C               12 UNMID-MR             1:10.00    1:08.95 JOS    
  7 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.05    1:09.77 JOS    
  8 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           1:08.92    1:09.79 JOS    
  9 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           1:07.73    1:09.82 JOS    
 10 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.23    1:10.18 JOS    
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           1:07.94    1:10.36 JOS    
 12 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:11.48 JOS    
 13 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.54 JOS    
 14 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.25    1:12.33 JOS    
 15 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.99    1:12.50 JOS    
 16 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:12.74    1:12.55 JOS    
 17 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:16.49    1:13.37 JOS    
 18 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.65    1:13.64 JOS    
 19 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            1:23.63    1:13.80 JOS    
 20 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:14.20        
 21 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.23    1:14.33        
 22 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:14.62        
 23 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.71    1:15.83        
 24 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.09    1:16.04        
 25 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.07    1:16.83        
 26 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72    1:17.26        
 27 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:20.32    1:18.00        
 28 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.72    1:18.06        
 29 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR               1:21.74    1:19.14        
 30 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:30.59    1:19.87        
 31 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.17    1:20.26        
 32 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:21.31        
 33 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.50    1:22.02        
 34 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.79    1:22.08        
 35 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:22.11        
 36 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:23.71    1:22.20        
 37 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:22.37        
 38 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.70    1:22.77        
 39 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.83    1:22.83        
 40 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.94    1:23.16        
 41 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           1:20.15    1:23.36        
 42 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.42        
 43 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:42.80    1:23.59        
 44 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:25.92    1:24.28        
 45 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:24.66        
 46 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:25.84        
 47 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               1:24.90    1:27.36        
 48 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR           1:28.82    1:27.99        
 49 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              2:02.35    1:28.29        
 50 Breland, Zachary          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:31.68        
 51 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.68    1:31.73        
 52 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           1:29.57    1:32.80        
 53 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:51.29    1:32.91        
 54 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:30.57    1:33.01        
 55 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.33    1:33.91        
 56 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:33.92        
 57 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:45.67    1:36.70        
 58 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:41.20    1:36.87        
 59 Golant, Jeremy T          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:37.70        
 60 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:42.32    1:37.71        
 61 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.01        
 62 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:41.41        
 63 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.84        
 64 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:42.28    1:42.91        
 65 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.14        
 
Event 41  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  NRT
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cirone, Alexandra         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      44.22 ZONE   
  2 Rodriguez, Keannie M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.72      44.53 ZONE   
  3 Massillon, Arielle J      10 LIAC-MR                48.74      44.56 ZONE   
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.07      45.26 ZONE   
  5 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR             45.68      45.68 JOS    
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                50.15      46.22 JOS    
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P       9 TVSC-MR                50.37      46.46 JOS    
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.13      46.52 JOS    
  9 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 50.81      46.93 JOS    
 10 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 45.00      47.67 JOS    
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR                49.35      48.03 JOS    
 12 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.34 JOS    
 13 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                57.01      49.09 JOS    
 14 Diserio, Sophia           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.71      50.05 JOS    
 15 Susz, Gabriella V          9 Middies-MR             50.86      50.27 JOS    
 16 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR                 57.00      50.40 JOS    
 17 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 50.09      50.56 JOS    
 18 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 52.95      52.19 JOS    
 19 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.27 JOS    
 20 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                58.21      52.39 JOS    
 21 Kanim, Callie H           10 Middies-MR             52.65      52.40 JOS    
 22 Barry, Kristina F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.59      52.72 JOS    
 23 Silverman, Erica A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.99      53.08        
 24 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                59.19      53.47        
 25 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.62        
 26 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                58.85      53.85        
 27 Shipman, Isabel J         10 Middies-MR             52.81      54.05        
 28 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.47      54.44        
 29 Chediak, Isabel A          9 Middies-MR             53.06      54.52        
 30 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 51.77      54.98        
 31 Damsky, Abby K            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.72      55.27        
 32 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                57.24      55.43        
 33 Thompson, Bebe B           7 Middies-MR             56.86      55.56        
 33 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                59.38      55.56        
 35 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                53.56      55.67        
 36 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.39      55.77        
 37 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:00.14      55.98        
 38 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:04.84      56.02        
 39 Howe, Campbell C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71      56.05        
 40 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                 54.36      56.31        
 41 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR                56.68      56.39        
 42 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 56.90      56.75        
 43 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                56.03      56.79        
 44 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.82      57.05        
 45 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:01.68      57.45        
 46 Poleway, Caroline A        9 Middies-MR             58.96      57.71        
 47 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.76        
 48 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.85        
 49 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.21      58.10        
 50 Basso, Sierra K            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.05      58.17        
 51 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:10.25      58.27        
 52 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                56.62      58.32        
 53 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                59.87      58.36        
 54 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR              1:08.13      58.92        
 55 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 55.96      58.98        
 56 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.50      59.29        
 57 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.32    1:00.05        
 58 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:00.29        
 59 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.20    1:00.50        
 60 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR              1:05.37    1:00.67        
 61 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                59.40    1:00.94        
 62 Fuchs, Lindsey             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.85    1:01.12        
 63 Wicker, Kelly C            9 Middies-MR           1:00.54    1:01.16        
 64 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.71        
 65 Germano, Caroline P        8 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:02.75        
 66 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:02.93        
 67 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:03.19        
 68 Dominger, Jacqueline       8 HAA-MR               1:02.15    1:03.58        
 69 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:02.09    1:03.87        
 70 Dayton, Paige V           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.92    1:03.90        
 71 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:05.11        
 72 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.52    1:05.33        
 73 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.30        
 74 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:22.80    1:09.01        
 75 Shelley, Annie             9 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.13        
 76 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR              1:02.58    1:09.60        
 77 Najjar, Caroline A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.59    1:10.59        
 78 Pena, Sarahe               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:11.20        
 78 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:19.24    1:11.20        
 80 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:12.51        
 81 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               1:19.46    1:13.20        
 82 Pikulik, Nicole            7 HAA-MR               1:14.64    1:14.17        
 83 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:16.94    1:16.00        
 84 Moore, Jiovanni A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.67    1:17.75        
 85 Damm, Jesse K              7 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:17.92        
 86 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.02        
 87 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.40        
 
Event 42  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  NRT
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.27      42.97 ZONE   
  2 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 47.50      47.41 JOS    
  3 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                49.76      47.65 JOS    
  4 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 47.75      49.20 JOS    
  5 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.64      49.31 JOS    
  6 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                58.83      49.45 JOS    
  7 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR                49.66      50.37 JOS    
  8 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR             49.46      51.08 JOS    
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              53.36      51.81 JOS    
 10 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.13      52.06 JOS    
 11 Callahan, Mark J           9 Middies-MR             54.27      52.40 JOS    
 12 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      53.13 JOS    
 13 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR                 50.99      53.72 JOS    
 14 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR                59.95      54.07        
 15 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:00.35      54.15        
 16 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 52.12      54.36        
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M          9 Middies-MR             54.09      57.62        
 18 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:05.17      57.84        
 19 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:05.66      58.52        
 20 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.73        
 21 Chan, Brendan             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.26        
 22 Popp, Ryan T               8 Middies-MR             55.75      59.49        
 23 Devito, Matthew L          8 HAA-MR                 56.15      59.80        
 24 Quinones, Christopher D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.02    1:00.80        
 25 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:18.08    1:01.94        
 26 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:04.68    1:02.78        
 27 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:03.52        
 28 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:07.00    1:04.11        
 29 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                 56.00    1:04.98        
 30 Purvis, Robert J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.85    1:05.76        
 31 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR              1:05.83    1:07.66        
 32 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              1:06.33    1:10.27        
 33 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.12        
 34 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:15.98        
 35 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:30.28        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  NRT
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:35.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               1:25.59    1:23.85 ZONE   
  2 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.14    1:26.31 ZONE   
  3 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:26.78 ZONE   
  4 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.69    1:27.85 JOS    
  5 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.48    1:29.61 JOS    
  6 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:32.12 JOS    
  7 Browne, Sophie L          12 Middies-MR           1:32.15    1:32.46 JOS    
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:32.83 JOS    
  9 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.08    1:32.98 JOS    
 10 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.57    1:33.56 JOS    
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     11 Middies-MR           1:31.26    1:35.48 JOS    
 12 Sumner, Harriet E         12 Middies-MR           1:40.11    1:35.76 JOS    
 13 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:41.93    1:36.26        
 14 Bailey, Lauren E          12 Middies-MR           1:31.41    1:36.35        
 15 Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.84    1:36.80        
 16 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR           1:34.90    1:37.48        
 17 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.53    1:37.59        
 18 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:37.80        
 19 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               1:43.43    1:38.17        
 20 Poleway, Monica J         11 Middies-MR           1:36.13    1:38.82        
 21 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:39.70    1:38.96        
 22 Brusca, Annemarie         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.91    1:39.03        
 23 Toal, Shannon V           12 Middies-MR           1:35.98    1:39.09        
 24 Caparelli, Olivia R       12 Middies-MR           1:34.52    1:39.19        
 25 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               1:41.77    1:39.31        
 26 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       1:34.01    1:39.37        
 27 Howe, Ritchey F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.50    1:40.21        
 28 Caparelli, Shawn C        12 Middies-MR           1:36.11    1:40.24        
 29 Church, Lauren A          12 Middies-MR           1:36.84    1:40.33        
 30 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:58.18    1:40.82        
 31 Jaile, Sami J             12 Middies-MR           1:44.93    1:41.20        
 32 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.51    1:41.47        
 33 Rubenstein, Allie S       12 Middies-MR           1:38.27    1:41.57        
 34 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.26    1:41.87        
 35 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.08    1:42.25        
 36 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.25    1:42.27        
 37 Latino, Danielle E        11 Middies-MR           1:41.63    1:42.91        
 38 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.29    1:43.57        
 39 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.70    1:43.59        
 40 Rose, Erica               12 Middies-MR           1:40.14    1:44.18        
 41 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:50.07    1:44.85        
 42 Euceda, Jarleen B         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.11    1:45.03        
 43 Tanner, Natlie J          11 Middies-MR           1:41.12    1:45.20        
 44 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-MR             1:43.32    1:45.60        
 45 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               1:56.73    1:45.68        
 46 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.62    1:45.87        
 47 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:56.90    1:47.38        
 48 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:48.19    1:48.38        
 49 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.22    1:48.67        
 50 Tom, Ayana-Mei            11 Middies-MR           1:49.41    1:48.70        
 51 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:49.84    1:48.80        
 52 Johnson, Caroline N       11 Middies-MR           1:43.79    1:49.76        
 53 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:53.11    1:49.82        
 54 Ebratt, Nicole            11 Middies-MR           1:53.85    1:51.68        
 55 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:51.91    1:51.69        
 56 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:57.38    1:51.91        
 57 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:58.31    1:52.00        
 58 Katchis, Alexandra R      12 Middies-MR           1:50.06    1:52.09        
 59 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.28        
 60 Lane, Kristin M           11 Middies-MR           1:51.18    1:53.81        
 61 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              2:01.40    1:54.65        
 62 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              1:52.98    1:55.58        
 63 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR              2:03.65    1:58.00        
 64 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:56.15    1:58.13        
 65 Londono, Shannon G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.86    1:58.50        
 66 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.57        
 67 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              2:01.22    2:02.15        
 68 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              2:09.88    2:03.24        
 69 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               1:47.00    2:07.78        
 70 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:08.25        
 71 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR              2:22.36    2:12.31        
 72 Barry, Meghan J           11 Middies-MR           2:07.80    2:13.04        
 73 Diffley, Jaclyn E         11 Middies-MR           1:59.09    2:13.36        
 74 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              2:14.52    2:17.58        
 75 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:29.34        
 -- Guo, Cindy                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  NRT
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timmy J           12 Middies-MR           1:20.52    1:23.65 ZONE   
  2 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.69    1:27.67 JOS    
  3 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:28.87 JOS    
  4 Rappaport, Will L         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.87    1:29.60 JOS    
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.58    1:32.14 JOS    
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    12 Middies-MR           1:29.33    1:32.44 JOS    
  7 Pagano, Edward S          12 Middies-MR           1:28.87    1:35.57 JOS    
  8 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.94    1:36.53 JOS    
  9 Ginsberg, Matthew K       11 Middies-MR           1:36.69    1:37.79        
 10 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.53    1:38.48        
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.95    1:38.49        
 12 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:43.65    1:38.72        
 13 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            2:01.60    1:40.68        
 14 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.50    1:41.01        
 15 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR               1:41.33    1:41.31        
 16 Shiraishi, Sora T         11 Middies-MR           1:39.42    1:41.45        
 17 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.34    1:41.64        
 18 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:41.73    1:41.90        
 19 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:47.46    1:41.99        
 20 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:40.80    1:42.54        
 21 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.99    1:43.09        
 22 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.07    1:43.68        
 23 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.22    1:44.54        
 24 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.30    1:46.44        
 25 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:46.60        
 26 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.38    1:46.99        
 27 Avidan, Lucas J           12 Middies-MR           1:48.49    1:47.09        
 28 Bleier, Jackson A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.87    1:47.19        
 29 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              1:51.98    1:47.41        
 30 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.81    1:47.64        
 31 Turcotte, Sawyer A        11 Middies-MR           1:49.21    1:47.66        
 32 Blackburn, John F         11 Middies-MR           1:46.83    1:50.03        
 33 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              2:01.15    1:50.30        
 34 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.42    1:50.46        
 35 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.29        
 36 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:47.61    1:51.41        
 37 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:57.78    1:51.84        
 38 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              2:01.36    1:51.85        
 39 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              2:03.38    1:51.88        
 40 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:51.99        
 41 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              2:12.89    1:52.95        
 42 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:56.86    1:53.77        
 43 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              1:59.51    1:54.29        
 44 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              2:29.35    1:59.78        
 45 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              2:05.20    1:59.79        
 46 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.96        
 47 McLaughlin, Dan P         11 Middies-MR           2:02.98    2:01.50        
 48 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR               1:48.00    2:05.52        
 49 Rizzi, Roland E           11 Middies-MR           2:08.48    2:07.22        
 50 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:07.96        
 51 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              2:15.62    2:09.62        
 52 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:09.82        
 53 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              2:12.35    2:09.90        
 54 Breland, Zachary          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:10.54        
 55 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              2:14.69    2:11.09        
 56 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              2:02.36    2:18.95        
 -- Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              2:06.68         DQ        
 -- Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:53.02         DQ        
 
Event 45  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  NRT
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.85    1:20.32 ZONE   
  2 Danovitch, Amelia E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.92    1:21.22 ZONE   
  3 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:25.52    1:21.33 ZONE   
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:41.00    1:27.25 ZONE   
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:27.97 ZONE   
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:56.22    1:33.91 JOS    
  7 Fuchs, Amanda B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.12    1:35.13 JOS    
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.53    1:35.13 JOS    
  9 Clark, Samantha P         10 Middies-MR           1:34.14    1:39.45 JOS    
 10 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:42.86 JOS    
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:49.94    1:46.14 JOS    
 12 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.99 JOS    
 13 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              2:18.71    1:49.81 JOS    
 14 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:46.07    1:50.66 JOS    
 15 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.36 JOS    
 16 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:57.84    1:55.59        
 17 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.48        
 18 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:04.30        
 19 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               1:59.11    2:09.07        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              2:01.55         DQ        
 
Event 46  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.39  NRT
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:24.93    1:22.98 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Austin W             10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:23.74 ZONE   
  3 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               1:30.16    1:28.91 ZONE   
  4 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:33.74 JOS    
  5 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.36 JOS    
  6 Pon, Bryan E              10 Middies-MR           1:33.92    1:40.50 JOS    
  7 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               2:29.78    1:56.17        
  8 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.93        
  9 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    2:09.50        
 -- Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              2:14.00         DQ        
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:25.19  NRT
        6:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR               6:00.14    5:46.76 JOS    
                1:17.20   2:44.24 (1:27.04)   4:27.60 (1:43.36)   5:46.76 (1:19.16)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.39    5:52.69 JOS    
                1:19.23   2:49.82 (1:30.59)   4:33.94 (1:44.12)   5:52.69 (1:18.75)
  3 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:57.40 JOS    
                1:20.73   2:52.99 (1:32.26)   4:37.50 (1:44.51)   5:57.40 (1:19.90)
  4 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              6:21.00    6:00.59 JOS    
                1:25.92   2:53.53 (1:27.61)   4:40.20 (1:46.67)   6:00.59 (1:20.39)
  5 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.71    6:02.49 JOS    
                1:22.68   2:51.68 (1:29.00)   4:40.10 (1:48.42)   6:02.49 (1:22.39)
  6 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:06.69 JOS    
                1:25.45   3:01.24 (1:35.79)   4:47.58 (1:46.34)   6:06.69 (1:19.11)
  7 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               6:15.00    6:15.66 JOS    
                1:29.00   3:06.16 (1:37.16)   4:46.90 (1:40.74)   6:15.66 (1:28.76)
  8 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              6:08.00    6:16.82 JOS    
                1:35.45   3:12.35 (1:36.90)   4:56.52 (1:44.17)   6:16.82 (1:20.30)
  9 Shiota, Lena A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:13.26    6:19.68 JOS    
                1:31.19   3:03.41 (1:32.22)   4:55.11 (1:51.70)   6:19.68 (1:24.57)
 10 Lee, Abigail C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:19.27    6:20.05 JOS    
                1:29.34   3:02.01 (1:32.67)   4:52.67 (1:50.66)   6:20.05 (1:27.38)
 11 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              6:21.00    6:23.43 JOS    
                1:30.73   3:09.86 (1:39.13)   5:01.42 (1:51.56)   6:23.43 (1:22.01)
 12 Chudy, Charlotte L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    6:26.42        
                1:30.29   3:10.54 (1:40.25)   5:01.91 (1:51.37)   6:26.42 (1:24.51)
 13 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              6:21.00    6:32.57        
                1:28.88   3:10.71 (1:41.83)   5:05.72 (1:55.01)   6:32.57 (1:26.85)
 14 Hanss, Katie E            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    6:35.59        
                1:38.52   3:22.84 (1:44.32)   5:08.35 (1:45.51)   6:35.59 (1:27.24)
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:44.67        
                1:43.35   3:27.88 (1:44.53)   5:13.92 (1:46.04)   6:44.67 (1:30.75)
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              6:21.00    6:45.10        
                1:38.65   3:18.62 (1:39.97)   5:24.42 (2:05.80)   6:45.10 (1:20.68)
 17 Sanchez, Michelle J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:52.87    7:04.11        
                1:38.66   3:32.92 (1:54.26)   5:31.22 (1:58.30)   7:04.11 (1:32.89)
 -- Scott, Lucy E             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.66         DQ        
                1:40.28   3:20.79 (1:40.51)   5:12.70 (1:51.91)        DQ (1:26.34)
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:26.09  NRT
        6:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             11 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:50.26 JOS    
                1:20.48   2:52.43 (1:31.95)   4:35.89 (1:43.46)   5:50.26 (1:14.37)
  2 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.42    6:07.36 JOS    
                1:24.56   3:03.51 (1:38.95)   4:46.99 (1:43.48)   6:07.36 (1:20.37)
  3 KE, Richard M             11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:11.61 JOS    
                1:28.66   3:05.39 (1:36.73)   4:46.39 (1:41.00)   6:11.61 (1:25.22)
  4 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               6:50.00    6:15.19 JOS    
                1:35.17   3:05.19 (1:30.02)   4:49.92 (1:44.73)   6:15.19 (1:25.27)
  5 Rueda, Diego C            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    6:22.51 JOS    
                1:31.63   3:08.91 (1:37.28)   4:57.75 (1:48.84)   6:22.51 (1:24.76)
  6 Sherman, Sammy I          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:41.67    6:30.08        
                1:32.47   3:14.33 (1:41.86)   5:06.83 (1:52.50)   6:30.08 (1:23.25)
  7 Yeo, Maxwell Z            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:35.00    6:37.36        
                1:38.64   3:15.49 (1:36.85)   5:12.07 (1:56.58)   6:37.36 (1:25.29)
 -- Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              7:25.00         DQ        
                  18.15   3:40.54 (3:22.39)   5:53.67 (2:13.13)        DQ (1:30.41)
 
Event 49  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  JRN
        2:24.19  JRNB
        2:31.59  15Z
        2:37.39  13Z
        2:55.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR            2:14.88    2:15.77 JRN    
                  30.22     1:04.16 (33.94)     1:39.89 (35.73)     2:15.77 (35.88)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.32    2:25.26 15Z    
                  32.99     1:09.75 (36.76)     1:47.07 (37.32)     2:25.26 (38.19)
  3 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           2:20.14    2:26.31 15Z    
                  32.18     1:08.70 (36.52)     1:47.33 (38.63)     2:26.31 (38.98)
  4 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:28.16 15Z    
                  34.15     1:11.41 (37.26)     1:49.99 (38.58)     2:28.16 (38.17)
  5 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:23.53    2:28.20 15Z    
                  32.09     1:09.43 (37.34)     1:48.73 (39.30)     2:28.20 (39.47)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:32.22    2:28.30 15Z    
                  34.13     1:11.03 (36.90)     1:49.49 (38.46)     2:28.30 (38.81)
  7 Chiappetta, emma A        16 Badger-MR            2:29.77    2:29.75 15Z    
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)     1:49.72 (38.88)     2:29.75 (40.03)
  8 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:25.77    2:29.82 15Z    
                  33.37     1:10.53 (37.16)     1:49.49 (38.96)     2:29.82 (40.33)
  9 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               2:36.53    2:32.30 13Z    
                  33.51     1:12.28 (38.77)     1:52.28 (40.00)     2:32.30 (40.02)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               2:33.84    2:33.76 13Z    
                  34.86     1:13.93 (39.07)     1:53.93 (40.00)     2:33.76 (39.83)
 11 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           2:28.98    2:35.07 13Z    
                  34.87     1:14.02 (39.15)     1:55.01 (40.99)     2:35.07 (40.06)
 12 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.27    2:35.91 13Z    
                  33.94     1:12.22 (38.28)     1:53.05 (40.83)     2:35.91 (42.86)
 13 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:35.29    2:36.08 13Z    
                  35.92     1:16.21 (40.29)     1:56.75 (40.54)     2:36.08 (39.33)
 14 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:36.99    2:36.11 13Z    
                  34.79     1:14.69 (39.90)     1:56.19 (41.50)     2:36.11 (39.92)
 15 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           2:35.32    2:37.01 13Z    
                  33.84     1:13.27 (39.43)     1:56.05 (42.78)     2:37.01 (40.96)
 16 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:36.16    2:37.54 13JO   
                  35.44     1:15.28 (39.84)     1:56.65 (41.37)     2:37.54 (40.89)
 17 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           2:41.13    2:37.79 13JO   
                  36.06     1:16.85 (40.79)     1:58.32 (41.47)     2:37.79 (39.47)
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.28    2:37.98 13JO   
                  34.71     1:14.36 (39.65)     1:55.16 (40.80)     2:37.98 (42.82)
 19 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           2:37.00    2:38.26 13JO   
                  34.59     1:15.03 (40.44)     1:56.74 (41.71)     2:38.26 (41.52)
 20 Vitelli, Paula            17 Badger-MR            2:34.44    2:38.27 13JO   
                  34.70     1:14.06 (39.36)     1:55.86 (41.80)     2:38.27 (42.41)
 21 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.34    2:39.40 13JO   
                  34.77     1:13.87 (39.10)     1:55.78 (41.91)     2:39.40 (43.62)
 22 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:39.62 13JO   
                  36.05     1:17.07 (41.02)     1:59.20 (42.13)     2:39.62 (40.42)
 23 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:34.06    2:40.43 13JO   
                  34.85     1:15.23 (40.38)     1:56.94 (41.71)     2:40.43 (43.49)
 24 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.39 13JO   
                  35.50     1:16.23 (40.73)     1:58.81 (42.58)     2:41.39 (42.58)
 25 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.21    2:41.52 13JO   
                  34.84     1:14.88 (40.04)     1:57.28 (42.40)     2:41.52 (44.24)
 26 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              2:44.69    2:41.91 13JO   
                  34.89     1:14.92 (40.03)     1:58.68 (43.76)     2:41.91 (43.23)
 27 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:47.28    2:42.96 13JO   
                  34.80     1:15.02 (40.22)     1:59.19 (44.17)     2:42.96 (43.77)
 28 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR           2:39.91    2:42.98 13JO   
                  36.68     1:17.80 (41.12)     2:00.40 (42.60)     2:42.98 (42.58)
 29 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 FLY-MR               2:47.99    2:43.10 13JO   
                  35.59     1:17.62 (42.03)     2:00.33 (42.71)     2:43.10 (42.77)
 30 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           2:34.81    2:44.05 13JO   
                  35.55     1:17.41 (41.86)     2:00.22 (42.81)     2:44.05 (43.83)
 31 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:40.94    2:45.21 13JO   
                  36.03     1:17.58 (41.55)     2:00.65 (43.07)     2:45.21 (44.56)
 32 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.39    2:46.22 13JO   
                  37.23     1:18.16 (40.93)     2:03.26 (45.10)     2:46.22 (42.96)
 33 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:37.63    2:46.45 13JO   
                  37.83     1:19.55 (41.72)     2:02.53 (42.98)     2:46.45 (43.92)
 34 Zhao, Xiao Y              15 Unattached-NJ        2:47.12    2:47.33 13JO   
                  33.93     1:14.09 (40.16)     1:57.97 (43.88)     2:47.33 (49.36)
 35 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.11    2:49.46 13JO   
                  36.43     1:19.24 (42.81)     2:04.72 (45.48)     2:49.46 (44.74)
 36 Wessling, Emily G         14 Middies-MR           2:51.90    2:50.42 13JO   
                  38.00     1:21.18 (43.18)     2:07.43 (46.25)     2:50.42 (42.99)
 37 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           2:42.95    2:51.78 13JO   
                  37.42     1:20.23 (42.81)     2:04.45 (44.22)     2:51.78 (47.33)
 38 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           2:44.62    2:51.99 13JO   
                  37.87     1:22.85 (44.98)     2:09.17 (46.32)     2:51.99 (42.82)
 38 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               2:51.64    2:51.99 13JO   
                  36.62     1:19.33 (42.71)     2:06.08 (46.75)     2:51.99 (45.91)
 40 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           2:47.14    2:52.96 13JO   
                  36.72     1:18.65 (41.93)     2:04.17 (45.52)     2:52.96 (48.79)
 41 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           2:40.86    2:53.34 13JO   
                  37.73     1:21.47 (43.74)     2:07.44 (45.97)     2:53.34 (45.90)
 42 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:46.67    2:54.43 13JO   
                  36.97     1:20.91 (43.94)     2:06.77 (45.86)     2:54.43 (47.66)
 42 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:48.40    2:54.43 13JO   
                  37.85     1:21.64 (43.79)     2:06.71 (45.07)     2:54.43 (47.72)
 44 Rubin, Ada L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.20    2:55.03 13JO   
                  37.56     1:22.92 (45.36)     2:08.97 (46.05)     2:55.03 (46.06)
 45 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:56.58    2:55.86 13JO   
                  37.21     1:21.76 (44.55)     2:09.09 (47.33)     2:55.86 (46.77)
 46 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:41.53    2:55.89 13JO   
                  36.92     1:21.17 (44.25)     2:07.85 (46.68)     2:55.89 (48.04)
 47 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:56.52    2:56.11        
                  38.49     1:23.39 (44.90)     2:10.03 (46.64)     2:56.11 (46.08)
 48 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              3:00.33    2:56.56        
                  38.38     1:24.47 (46.09)     2:11.07 (46.60)     2:56.56 (45.49)
 49 Erickson, Abigayle        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.20    2:56.81        
                  39.58     1:23.14 (43.56)     2:10.77 (47.63)     2:56.81 (46.04)
 50 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           2:51.89    3:06.18        
                  39.58     1:27.97 (48.39)     2:16.72 (48.75)     3:06.18 (49.46)
 51 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           3:16.96    3:08.09        
                  40.13     1:29.06 (48.93)     2:18.01 (48.95)     3:08.09 (50.08)
 52 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.22    3:08.61        
                  43.69     1:34.03 (50.34)     2:21.99 (47.96)     3:08.61 (46.62)
 -- Smit, Julia E             18 TVSC-MR              2:26.15         DQ        
                  33.15     1:09.73 (36.58)     1:48.18 (38.45)          DQ (38.39)
 
Event 50  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  JRN
        2:10.59  JRNB
        2:20.89  15Z
        2:30.69  13Z
        2:49.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie-NJ            2:08.20    2:10.95 15Z    
                  28.87     1:01.91 (33.04)     1:36.42 (34.51)     2:10.95 (34.53)
  2 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie-NJ            2:09.28    2:12.70 15Z    
                  29.66     1:03.17 (33.51)     1:38.79 (35.62)     2:12.70 (33.91)
  3 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.01    2:13.08 15Z    
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)     1:39.01 (34.90)     2:13.08 (34.07)
  4 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:14.99    2:13.96 15Z    
                  29.43     1:03.93 (34.50)     1:39.05 (35.12)     2:13.96 (34.91)
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:10.27    2:16.88 15Z    
                  30.06     1:03.73 (33.67)     1:39.59 (35.86)     2:16.88 (37.29)
  6 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Unattached-NJ        2:15.97    2:19.82 15Z    
                  31.65     1:06.38 (34.73)     1:42.81 (36.43)     2:19.82 (37.01)
  7 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            2:17.76    2:19.85 15Z    
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)     1:42.70 (36.15)     2:19.85 (37.15)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:20.34 15Z    
                  31.62     1:07.94 (36.32)     1:44.01 (36.07)     2:20.34 (36.33)
  9 Huff, Andrew C            15 Badger-MR            2:18.44    2:20.36 15Z    
                  31.05     1:06.01 (34.96)     1:42.91 (36.90)     2:20.36 (37.45)
 10 Jacobson, Matt A          15 Badger-MR            2:15.22    2:20.40 15Z    
                  31.07     1:05.88 (34.81)     1:42.76 (36.88)     2:20.40 (37.64)
 11 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              2:27.21    2:24.16 13Z    
                  31.78     1:07.89 (36.11)     1:45.35 (37.46)     2:24.16 (38.81)
 12 Bright, Matthew S         19 Unattached-NJ        2:20.54    2:24.19 13Z    
                  32.36     1:08.66 (36.30)     1:46.30 (37.64)     2:24.19 (37.89)
 13 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           2:21.87    2:26.01 13Z    
                  32.22     1:09.20 (36.98)     1:47.63 (38.43)     2:26.01 (38.38)
 14 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:26.34 13Z    
                  32.36     1:11.49 (39.13)     1:49.03 (37.54)     2:26.34 (37.31)
 15 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           2:20.36    2:27.76 13Z    
                  31.14     1:07.18 (36.04)     1:46.10 (38.92)     2:27.76 (41.66)
 16 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR           2:26.22    2:29.52 13Z    
                  32.93     1:11.76 (38.83)     1:51.90 (40.14)     2:29.52 (37.62)
 17 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           2:21.66    2:29.88 13Z    
                  32.63     1:10.82 (38.19)     1:50.38 (39.56)     2:29.88 (39.50)
 18 Yate, Jasper M            17 LIAC-MR              2:18.48    2:31.15 13JO   
                  31.52     1:09.94 (38.42)     1:51.98 (42.04)     2:31.15 (39.17)
 19 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.22    2:32.31 13JO   
                  33.02     1:11.83 (38.81)     1:52.50 (40.67)     2:32.31 (39.81)
 20 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:39.58    2:33.27 13JO   
                  34.22     1:13.22 (39.00)     1:52.94 (39.72)     2:33.27 (40.33)
 21 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:48.75    2:34.21 13JO   
                  33.88     1:13.75 (39.87)     1:55.73 (41.98)     2:34.21 (38.48)
 22 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              2:31.44    2:34.45 13JO   
                  32.62     1:09.79 (37.17)     1:51.01 (41.22)     2:34.45 (43.44)
 23 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           2:25.86    2:34.72 13JO   
                  31.23     1:08.11 (36.88)     1:50.63 (42.52)     2:34.72 (44.09)
 24 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.04    2:34.80 13JO   
                  34.37     1:13.97 (39.60)     1:54.79 (40.82)     2:34.80 (40.01)
 25 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:29.76    2:34.99 13JO   
                  33.50     1:11.99 (38.49)     1:52.25 (40.26)     2:34.99 (42.74)
 26 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.17    2:35.65 13JO   
                  35.27     1:17.03 (41.76)     1:59.02 (41.99)     2:35.65 (36.63)
 27 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:27.88    2:37.14 13JO   
                  32.73     1:12.20 (39.47)     1:53.34 (41.14)     2:37.14 (43.80)
 28 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.41    2:38.89 13JO   
                  33.62     1:13.90 (40.28)     1:56.42 (42.52)     2:38.89 (42.47)
 29 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           2:35.68    2:39.92 13JO   
                  33.42     1:15.16 (41.74)     1:58.67 (43.51)     2:39.92 (41.25)
 30 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:34.07    2:41.19 13JO   
                  34.46     1:14.39 (39.93)     1:56.16 (41.77)     2:41.19 (45.03)
 31 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           2:37.25    2:41.22 13JO   
                  34.08     1:15.09 (41.01)     1:58.43 (43.34)     2:41.22 (42.79)
 32 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:41.68 13JO   
                  35.14     1:16.30 (41.16)     1:59.16 (42.86)     2:41.68 (42.52)
 33 Nicholson, Jackson G      18 Middies-MR           2:31.67    2:41.76 13JO   
                  33.09     1:13.06 (39.97)     1:56.36 (43.30)     2:41.76 (45.40)
 34 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           2:43.14    2:41.88 13JO   
                  36.02     1:17.99 (41.97)     2:01.06 (43.07)     2:41.88 (40.82)
 35 Pickel, James C           16 FLY-MR               2:33.66    2:42.07 13JO   
                  34.25     1:12.69 (38.44)     1:54.77 (42.08)     2:42.07 (47.30)
 36 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              2:53.02    2:42.67 13JO   
                  34.78     1:15.37 (40.59)     1:59.09 (43.72)     2:42.67 (43.58)
 37 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              2:53.81    2:46.81 13JO   
                  35.26     1:16.52 (41.26)     2:02.13 (45.61)     2:46.81 (44.68)
 38 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:31.00    2:48.22 13JO   
                  35.54     1:16.99 (41.45)     2:02.61 (45.62)     2:48.22 (45.61)
 39 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.21    2:48.55 13JO   
                  33.75     1:13.86 (40.11)     1:58.36 (44.50)     2:48.55 (50.19)
 40 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           2:51.84    2:48.94 13JO   
                  35.00     1:18.24 (43.24)     2:05.05 (46.81)     2:48.94 (43.89)
 41 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:57.81        
                  37.19     1:21.82 (44.63)     2:08.52 (46.70)     2:57.81 (49.29)
 42 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           2:37.83    2:58.28        
                  35.60     1:20.13 (44.53)     2:09.86 (49.73)     2:58.28 (48.42)
 43 Martinez-White, Naeem     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.31    3:01.06        
                  35.98     1:19.78 (43.80)     2:10.10 (50.32)     3:01.06 (50.96)
 44 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           3:02.38    3:01.34        
                  37.68     1:23.07 (45.39)     2:12.22 (49.15)     3:01.34 (49.12)
 45 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           2:43.98    3:03.82        
                  37.64     1:25.47 (47.83)     2:14.64 (49.17)     3:03.82 (49.18)
 -- Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.18         DQ        
                  32.07     1:08.95 (36.88)     1:49.00 (40.05)          DQ (43.01)
 -- Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:26.15         DQ        
                  32.89     1:09.99 (37.10)     1:47.43 (37.44)          DQ (36.26)
 -- Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               2:58.19         DQ        
                  39.35     1:26.31 (46.96)     2:17.37 (51.06)          DQ (50.49)
 
Event 51  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  JRN
        1:16.79  JRNB
        1:22.59  15Z
        1:24.89  13Z
        1:31.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, JiYoung              16 Peddie-NJ            1:14.50    1:16.52 JRNB   
                  35.71     1:16.52 (40.81)                                        
  2 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              1:15.36    1:17.50 15Z    
                  36.98     1:17.50 (40.52)                                        
  3 Smit, Julia E             18 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.88 15Z    
                  37.28     1:17.88 (40.60)                                        
  4 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            1:17.77    1:18.34 15Z    
                  36.33     1:18.34 (42.01)                                        
  5 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR           1:15.34    1:18.77 15Z    
                  37.77     1:18.77 (41.00)                                        
  6 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            1:19.77    1:19.13 15Z    
                  36.72     1:19.13 (42.41)                                        
  7 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:20.78 15Z    
                  38.18     1:20.78 (42.60)                                        
  8 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:22.42 15Z    
                  39.36     1:22.42 (43.06)                                        
  9 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           1:18.07    1:22.78 13Z    
                  38.33     1:22.78 (44.45)                                        
  9 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            1:22.23    1:22.78 13Z    
                  38.64     1:22.78 (44.14)                                        
 11 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:23.37 13Z    
                  39.15     1:23.37 (44.22)                                        
 12 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               1:21.61    1:23.43 13Z    
                  39.41     1:23.43 (44.02)                                        
 13 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:24.04 13Z    
                  39.72     1:24.04 (44.32)                                        
 14 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:24.21 13Z    
                  40.03     1:24.21 (44.18)                                        
 15 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               1:25.52    1:24.31 13Z    
                  39.52     1:24.31 (44.79)                                        
 16 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           1:20.34    1:24.42 13Z    
                  39.83     1:24.42 (44.59)                                        
 17 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.14    1:24.59 13Z    
                  40.00     1:24.59 (44.59)                                        
 18 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               1:20.05    1:24.60 13Z    
                  39.35     1:24.60 (45.25)                                        
 19 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            1:21.22    1:24.71 13Z    
                  40.19     1:24.71 (44.52)                                        
 20 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 FLY-MR               1:25.61    1:24.76 13Z    
                  40.31     1:24.76 (44.45)                                        
 21 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              1:26.49    1:25.25 13JO   
                  40.75     1:25.25 (44.50)                                        
 22 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:26.41    1:25.29 13JO   
                  40.53     1:25.29 (44.76)                                        
 23 Chui, Angela              16 Unattached-NJ        1:21.00    1:25.44 13JO   
                  40.45     1:25.44 (44.99)                                        
 24 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              1:24.70    1:25.66 13JO   
                  40.54     1:25.66 (45.12)                                        
 25 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:24.66    1:25.75 13JO   
                  40.40     1:25.75 (45.35)                                        
 26 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.91    1:25.76 13JO   
                  40.48     1:25.76 (45.28)                                        
 27 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           1:20.45    1:25.80 13JO   
                  40.83     1:25.80 (44.97)                                        
 28 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              1:23.75    1:26.00 13JO   
                  41.32     1:26.00 (44.68)                                        
 29 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:26.14 13JO   
                  41.05     1:26.14 (45.09)                                        
 30 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           1:21.46    1:26.16 13JO   
                  40.95     1:26.16 (45.21)                                        
 31 Scalufo, Taylor           12 unbad-MR             1:24.44    1:26.20 13JO   
                  40.84     1:26.20 (45.36)                                        
 32 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           1:26.67    1:26.93 13JO   
                  41.18     1:26.93 (45.75)                                        
 33 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:27.34 13JO   
                  41.13     1:27.34 (46.21)                                        
 34 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.12    1:27.53 13JO   
                  42.72     1:27.53 (44.81)                                        
 35 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               1:29.52    1:27.70 13JO   
                  41.62     1:27.70 (46.08)                                        
 36 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:25.61    1:28.35 13JO   
                  41.98     1:28.35 (46.37)                                        
 37 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               1:33.51    1:28.66 13JO   
                  40.90     1:28.66 (47.76)                                        
 38 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:25.97    1:29.01 13JO   
                  42.01     1:29.01 (47.00)                                        
 39 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:37.57    1:29.05 13JO   
                  42.84     1:29.05 (46.21)                                        
 40 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    1:29.21 13JO   
                  43.36     1:29.21 (45.85)                                        
 40 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           1:26.35    1:29.21 13JO   
                  42.04     1:29.21 (47.17)                                        
 42 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               1:29.13    1:29.60 13JO   
                  42.31     1:29.60 (47.29)                                        
 43 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           1:27.14    1:29.62 13JO   
                  42.90     1:29.62 (46.72)                                        
 44 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:30.42    1:29.64 13JO   
                  43.04     1:29.64 (46.60)                                        
 45 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:29.50    1:29.85 13JO   
                  43.38     1:29.85 (46.47)                                        
 46 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           1:31.94    1:30.77 13JO   
                  43.79     1:30.77 (46.98)                                        
 47 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           1:25.38    1:30.78 13JO   
                  42.77     1:30.78 (48.01)                                        
 48 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:40.43    1:31.24 13JO   
                  43.89     1:31.24 (47.35)                                        
 49 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.20    1:31.39 13JO   
                  43.44     1:31.39 (47.95)                                        
 50 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           1:25.57    1:31.58 13JO   
                  43.49     1:31.58 (48.09)                                        
 51 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:36.88    1:31.78 13JO   
                  42.96     1:31.78 (48.82)                                        
 52 Piskin, Tori E            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.94    1:31.87 13JO   
                  43.37     1:31.87 (48.50)                                        
 53 Chen, Dawn                15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.09        
                  43.13     1:32.09 (48.96)                                        
 54 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           1:30.12    1:32.19        
                  43.88     1:32.19 (48.31)                                        
 55 Pizzurro, Jackee L        13 Middies-MR           1:29.06    1:32.26        
                  44.56     1:32.26 (47.70)                                        
 56 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:39.27    1:32.46        
                  44.21     1:32.46 (48.25)                                        
 57 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              1:27.21    1:32.48        
                  43.42     1:32.48 (49.06)                                        
 58 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           1:30.64    1:32.64        
                  44.41     1:32.64 (48.23)                                        
 59 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR           1:34.47    1:32.70        
                  43.19     1:32.70 (49.51)                                        
 60 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           1:28.61    1:32.84        
                  43.70     1:32.84 (49.14)                                        
 61 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.95    1:32.90        
                  44.25     1:32.90 (48.65)                                        
 62 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           1:29.68    1:32.93        
                  43.86     1:32.93 (49.07)                                        
 62 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              1:29.79    1:32.93        
                  43.62     1:32.93 (49.31)                                        
 64 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           1:26.78    1:32.95        
                  43.93     1:32.95 (49.02)                                        
 65 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           1:31.82    1:33.23        
                  45.04     1:33.23 (48.19)                                        
 66 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.84    1:33.26        
                  44.21     1:33.26 (49.05)                                        
 67 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.94    1:33.47        
                  43.88     1:33.47 (49.59)                                        
 68 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              1:51.50    1:33.65        
                  44.54     1:33.65 (49.11)                                        
 69 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.40    1:33.68        
                  44.41     1:33.68 (49.27)                                        
 70 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               1:37.93    1:34.17        
                  44.18     1:34.17 (49.99)                                        
 71 Buckley, Samantha M       17 Sachem-MR            1:35.62    1:34.23        
                  45.28     1:34.23 (48.95)                                        
 72 Matthes, Olivia           15 WISC-MR              1:31.75    1:34.53        
                  44.70     1:34.53 (49.83)                                        
 73 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:35.34        
                  44.89     1:35.34 (50.45)                                        
 74 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              1:32.09    1:35.36        
                  45.09     1:35.36 (50.27)                                        
 75 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           1:32.98    1:35.38        
                  45.18     1:35.38 (50.20)                                        
 76 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:35.48        
                  45.04     1:35.48 (50.44)                                        
 77 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.92    1:35.78        
                  42.93     1:35.78 (52.85)                                        
 78 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.52    1:35.91        
                  45.93     1:35.91 (49.98)                                        
 79 Wessling, Emily G         14 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:36.41        
                  45.74     1:36.41 (50.67)                                        
 80 Adzhiashvilli, Esther     18 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.57        
                  45.29     1:36.57 (51.28)                                        
 81 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           1:33.83    1:36.72        
                  46.19     1:36.72 (50.53)                                        
 82 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:37.56        
                  46.61     1:37.56 (50.95)                                        
 83 Kelly, Corinne M          14 Middies-MR           1:28.06    1:37.66        
                  46.06     1:37.66 (51.60)                                        
 84 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           1:36.86    1:38.20        
                  47.39     1:38.20 (50.81)                                        
 85 Londono, Jannina M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.62    1:38.73        
                  47.32     1:38.73 (51.41)                                        
 86 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:44.13    1:39.02        
                  47.06     1:39.02 (51.96)                                        
 87 Wu, Ellie                 13 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.13        
                  45.64     1:39.13 (53.49)                                        
 88 McLaughlin, Megan K       13 Middies-MR           1:36.96    1:39.27        
                  47.45     1:39.27 (51.82)                                        
 89 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.46    1:40.02        
                  47.62     1:40.02 (52.40)                                        
 90 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:45.38    1:40.36        
                  47.25     1:40.36 (53.11)                                        
 91 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR              1:42.50    1:41.59        
                  48.20     1:41.59 (53.39)                                        
 92 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:41.97        
                  49.30     1:41.97 (52.67)                                        
 93 Yeo, Alyssa L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.96    1:42.05        
                  48.40     1:42.05 (53.65)                                        
 94 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           1:41.92    1:42.83        
                  48.14     1:42.83 (54.69)                                        
 95 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     14 Middies-MR           1:43.49    1:43.25        
                  48.69     1:43.25 (54.56)                                        
 96 LaSala, Brielle V         14 TVSC-MR              1:44.73    1:43.54        
                  49.43     1:43.54 (54.11)                                        
 97 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:42.77    1:44.16        
                  49.30     1:44.16 (54.86)                                        
 98 Georgescu, Mary A         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.68    1:44.47        
                  47.12     1:44.47 (57.35)                                        
 99 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.52    1:45.03        
                  49.83     1:45.03 (55.20)                                        
100 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:53.74    1:46.26        
                  50.55     1:46.26 (55.71)                                        
101 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:46.40        
                  49.98     1:46.40 (56.42)                                        
102 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  13 TVSC-MR              1:51.85    1:47.00        
                  51.90     1:47.00 (55.10)                                        
103 Baldwin, Gabriella        13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:48.10        
                  51.36     1:48.10 (56.74)                                        
104 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:42.46    1:48.24        
                  51.44     1:48.24 (56.80)                                        
105 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.39    1:50.93        
                  51.92     1:50.93 (59.01)                                        
106 Etherson, Shannon G       13 TVSC-MR              2:01.55    1:52.46        
                  52.03   1:52.46 (1:00.43)                                        
107 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR              1:55.60    1:52.81        
                  51.89   1:52.81 (1:00.92)                                        
108 Levy, Tali A              16 TVSC-MR              2:05.28    1:54.96        
                  53.98   1:54.96 (1:00.98)                                        
109 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            2:44.32    1:59.39        
                  57.26   1:59.39 (1:02.13)                                        
 
Event 52  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  JRN
        1:10.09  JRNB
        1:14.09  15Z
        1:18.59  13Z
        1:26.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ            1:09.50    1:10.75 15Z    
                  33.22     1:10.75 (37.53)                                        
  2 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            1:13.22    1:12.15 15Z    
                  33.54     1:12.15 (38.61)                                        
  3 Riganti, Eric E           18 Badger-MR            1:14.22    1:13.30 15Z    
                  34.14     1:13.30 (39.16)                                        
  4 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:13.35 15Z    
                  34.47     1:13.35 (38.88)                                        
  5 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            1:13.31    1:13.94 15Z    
                  35.74     1:13.94 (38.20)                                        
  6 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.54 13Z    
                  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)                                        
  7 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            1:13.98    1:14.80 13Z    
  8 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.12 13Z    
                  35.45     1:15.12 (39.67)                                        
  9 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           1:08.38    1:15.44 13Z    
                  34.77     1:15.44 (40.67)                                        
 10 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.64    1:16.29 13Z    
                  35.40     1:16.29 (40.89)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Jackson G      18 Middies-MR           1:09.93    1:16.35 13Z    
                  36.68     1:16.35 (39.67)                                        
 12 Jacobson, Matt A          15 Badger-MR            1:15.54    1:17.07 13Z    
                  35.98     1:17.07 (41.09)                                        
 13 Chrzanowski, chris H      14 Badger-MR            1:15.55    1:17.89 13Z    
                  35.63     1:17.89 (42.26)                                        
 14 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR               1:20.58    1:18.41 13Z    
                  36.04     1:18.41 (42.37)                                        
 15 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.17    1:18.61 13JO   
                  36.94     1:18.61 (41.67)                                        
 16 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR             1:18.19    1:18.73 13JO   
                  35.88     1:18.73 (42.85)                                        
 17 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:19.69 13JO   
                  36.33     1:19.69 (43.36)                                        
 18 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           1:13.64    1:20.11 13JO   
                  36.79     1:20.11 (43.32)                                        
 19 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              1:21.35    1:20.60 13JO   
                  38.32     1:20.60 (42.28)                                        
 20 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            1:17.77    1:20.63 13JO   
                  37.79     1:20.63 (42.84)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:20.69 13JO   
                  38.61     1:20.69 (42.08)                                        
 22 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR             1:28.64    1:21.25 13JO   
                  38.29     1:21.25 (42.96)                                        
 23 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.80    1:21.26 13JO   
                  37.96     1:21.26 (43.30)                                        
 24 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:21.42 13JO   
                  38.75     1:21.42 (42.67)                                        
 25 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              1:21.26    1:22.28 13JO   
                  38.90     1:22.28 (43.38)                                        
 26 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:22.32 13JO   
                  38.70     1:22.32 (43.62)                                        
 27 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             1:30.83    1:22.69 13JO   
                  38.70     1:22.69 (43.99)                                        
 28 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:22.87 13JO   
                  38.83     1:22.87 (44.04)                                        
 29 Barker, TJ J              13 Middies-MR           1:20.21    1:22.88 13JO   
                  38.95     1:22.88 (43.93)                                        
 30 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:27.36    1:23.14 13JO   
                  38.85     1:23.14 (44.29)                                        
 31 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           1:16.26    1:23.16 13JO   
                  38.53     1:23.16 (44.63)                                        
 32 Carlon, Christopher J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.15    1:24.02 13JO   
                  37.40     1:24.02 (46.62)                                        
 33 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           1:16.61    1:24.05 13JO   
                  39.39     1:24.05 (44.66)                                        
 34 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.66    1:24.37 13JO   
                  39.36     1:24.37 (45.01)                                        
 35 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           1:21.76    1:24.54 13JO   
                  40.32     1:24.54 (44.22)                                        
 36 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR           1:22.20    1:25.18 13JO   
                  41.29     1:25.18 (43.89)                                        
 37 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:25.89 13JO   
                  39.84     1:25.89 (46.05)                                        
 38 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               1:31.05    1:26.16 13JO   
                  40.92     1:26.16 (45.24)                                        
 38 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              1:40.09    1:26.16 13JO   
                  39.79     1:26.16 (46.37)                                        
 40 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR               1:23.38    1:26.41 13JO   
                  40.64     1:26.41 (45.77)                                        
 41 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:26.68 13JO   
                  41.36     1:26.68 (45.32)                                        
 42 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:26.74 13JO   
                  41.93     1:26.74 (44.81)                                        
 43 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           1:23.26    1:27.43        
                  42.28     1:27.43 (45.15)                                        
 44 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              1:29.72    1:27.60        
                  41.41     1:27.60 (46.19)                                        
 45 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           1:25.78    1:27.65        
                  42.16     1:27.65 (45.49)                                        
 46 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:47.29    1:27.95        
                  41.73     1:27.95 (46.22)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Jude M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.11    1:28.47        
                  41.75     1:28.47 (46.72)                                        
 48 Zhang, Ross J             16 TVSC-MR              1:28.11    1:28.70        
                  42.70     1:28.70 (46.00)                                        
 49 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:28.79        
                  41.80     1:28.79 (46.99)                                        
 50 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:29.33        
                  42.29     1:29.33 (47.04)                                        
 51 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:21.37    1:29.37        
                  42.18     1:29.37 (47.19)                                        
 52 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           1:24.44    1:29.54        
                  42.16     1:29.54 (47.38)                                        
 53 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:29.98        
                  43.18     1:29.98 (46.80)                                        
 54 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:30.26        
                  43.19     1:30.26 (47.07)                                        
 55 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              1:41.48    1:30.70        
                  43.45     1:30.70 (47.25)                                        
 56 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:35.93    1:31.12        
                  42.37     1:31.12 (48.75)                                        
 57 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:24.37    1:31.39        
                  42.83     1:31.39 (48.56)                                        
 58 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR               1:40.43    1:31.42        
                  42.67     1:31.42 (48.75)                                        
 59 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:40.14    1:31.43        
                  42.79     1:31.43 (48.64)                                        
 60 Jitechian, Gerard J       14 Middies-MR           1:31.99    1:31.49        
                  42.40     1:31.49 (49.09)                                        
 61 Kim, Andrew H             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:31.96        
                  42.80     1:31.96 (49.16)                                        
 62 Goutzounis, Peter T       14 LIAC-MR              1:37.31    1:32.33        
                  43.74     1:32.33 (48.59)                                        
 63 Zemskov, Kirill I         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:32.49        
                  44.88     1:32.49 (47.61)                                        
 64 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              1:58.79    1:32.55        
                  45.49     1:32.55 (47.06)                                        
 65 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:32.62        
                  43.69     1:32.62 (48.93)                                        
 66 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           1:30.38    1:33.96        
                  44.31     1:33.96 (49.65)                                        
 67 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR              1:35.99    1:34.25        
                  42.83     1:34.25 (51.42)                                        
 68 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:35.33        
                  43.16     1:35.33 (52.17)                                        
 69 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           1:32.04    1:36.72        
                  45.98     1:36.72 (50.74)                                        
 70 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:43.54    1:37.30        
                  46.35     1:37.30 (50.95)                                        
 71 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:44.70    1:38.24        
                  46.73     1:38.24 (51.51)                                        
 72 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               1:37.70    1:38.96        
                  45.48     1:38.96 (53.48)                                        
 73 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:48.50    1:38.97        
                  48.75     1:38.97 (50.22)                                        
 74 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:45.55    1:40.05        
                  48.04     1:40.05 (52.01)                                        
 75 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           1:39.06    1:43.58        
                  49.65     1:43.58 (53.93)                                        
 76 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.82    1:55.67        
                  53.55   1:55.67 (1:02.12)                                        
 77 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              2:03.60    2:01.40        
                  54.34   2:01.40 (1:07.06)                                        
 
Event 53  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.79  JRN
        2:25.99  JRNB
        2:35.49  15Z
        2:38.59  13Z
        2:54.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 TVSC-MR              2:12.68    2:23.57 JRNB   
                  34.39     1:10.44 (36.05)     1:47.24 (36.80)     2:23.57 (36.33)
  2 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:27.77    2:26.07 15Z    
                  34.80     1:11.57 (36.77)     1:48.83 (37.26)     2:26.07 (37.24)
  3 Pelton, Elizabeth A       12 unbad-MR             2:26.65    2:26.16 15Z    
                  34.22     1:10.98 (36.76)     1:48.43 (37.45)     2:26.16 (37.73)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:27.55    2:27.54 15Z    
                  34.74     1:11.44 (36.70)     1:49.25 (37.81)     2:27.54 (38.29)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    2:28.61 15Z    
                  35.34     1:12.12 (36.78)     1:50.58 (38.46)     2:28.61 (38.03)
  6 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.60    2:30.50 15Z    
                  35.78     1:13.48 (37.70)     1:52.27 (38.79)     2:30.50 (38.23)
  7 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              2:26.05    2:30.85 15Z    
                  35.36     1:13.41 (38.05)     1:52.15 (38.74)     2:30.85 (38.70)
  8 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.74    2:31.10 15Z    
                  36.33     1:14.29 (37.96)     1:53.42 (39.13)     2:31.10 (37.68)
  9 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               2:34.83    2:31.35 15Z    
                  36.05     1:14.86 (38.81)     1:53.01 (38.15)     2:31.35 (38.34)
 10 Tracey, Kim L             15 unbad-MR             2:32.22    2:33.13 15Z    
                  35.06     1:13.25 (38.19)     1:53.08 (39.83)     2:33.13 (40.05)
 11 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:29.44    2:34.12 15Z    
                  35.97     1:15.33 (39.36)     1:55.38 (40.05)     2:34.12 (38.74)
 12 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.39    2:34.15 15Z    
                  36.31     1:14.70 (38.39)     1:54.45 (39.75)     2:34.15 (39.70)
 13 Bellew, Elizabeth A       17 Middies-MR           2:23.20    2:34.23 15Z    
                  36.83     1:15.92 (39.09)     1:55.44 (39.52)     2:34.23 (38.79)
 14 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:29.06    2:34.33 15Z    
                  35.73     1:14.91 (39.18)     1:54.90 (39.99)     2:34.33 (39.43)
 15 Chui, Angela              16 Unattached-NJ        2:29.00    2:34.69 15Z    
                  35.79     1:14.64 (38.85)     1:54.92 (40.28)     2:34.69 (39.77)
 16 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:26.59    2:34.70 15Z    
                  35.83     1:15.11 (39.28)     1:55.25 (40.14)     2:34.70 (39.45)
 17 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.70    2:35.18 15Z    
                  35.79     1:14.29 (38.50)     1:54.70 (40.41)     2:35.18 (40.48)
 18 Costa, Christina M        14 Middies-MR           2:31.55    2:35.61 13Z    
                  37.00     1:16.60 (39.60)     1:56.75 (40.15)     2:35.61 (38.86)
 19 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie-NJ            2:41.60    2:36.32 13Z    
                  37.89     1:17.89 (40.00)     1:57.84 (39.95)     2:36.32 (38.48)
 20 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               2:35.99    2:36.40 13Z    
                  37.63     1:17.14 (39.51)     1:56.98 (39.84)     2:36.40 (39.42)
 21 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           2:27.63    2:37.88 13Z    
                  37.85     1:17.88 (40.03)     1:58.10 (40.22)     2:37.88 (39.78)
 22 Bui, Tiffany T            18 Middies-MR           2:27.73    2:38.25 13Z    
                  37.86     1:18.67 (40.81)     1:58.88 (40.21)     2:38.25 (39.37)
 23 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            2:32.22    2:38.56 13Z    
                  37.21     1:18.00 (40.79)     1:58.46 (40.46)     2:38.56 (40.10)
 24 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              2:36.31    2:38.60 13JO   
                  37.88     1:18.60 (40.72)     1:57.03 (38.43)     2:38.60 (41.57)
 24 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            2:43.33    2:38.60 13JO   
                  36.41     1:16.31 (39.90)     1:57.92 (41.61)     2:38.60 (40.68)
 26 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:38.67 13JO   
                  36.65     1:15.75 (39.10)     1:57.52 (41.77)     2:38.67 (41.15)
 27 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            2:36.65    2:39.18 13JO   
                  37.87     1:17.72 (39.85)     1:58.82 (41.10)     2:39.18 (40.36)
 28 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:46.28    2:39.53 13JO   
                  38.11     1:18.34 (40.23)     1:59.12 (40.78)     2:39.53 (40.41)
 28 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:39.53 13JO   
                  39.12     1:18.86 (39.74)     1:59.66 (40.80)     2:39.53 (39.87)
 30 Hoover, Mary C            15 Badger-MR            2:36.66    2:39.61 13JO   
                  36.00     1:15.87 (39.87)     1:57.89 (42.02)     2:39.61 (41.72)
 31 Mueller, Mary F           17 Middies-MR           2:30.27    2:39.69 13JO   
                  38.35     1:18.10 (39.75)     1:58.84 (40.74)     2:39.69 (40.85)
 32 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               2:40.87    2:39.82 13JO   
                  37.25     1:17.53 (40.28)     1:58.68 (41.15)     2:39.82 (41.14)
 33 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR              2:35.07    2:40.58 13JO   
                  37.08     1:17.34 (40.26)     1:58.66 (41.32)     2:40.58 (41.92)
 34 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.67 13JO   
                  38.84     1:19.06 (40.22)     1:59.79 (40.73)     2:40.67 (40.88)
 35 Warren, Kathrine          16 Unattached-NJ        2:34.00    2:40.84 13JO   
                  37.97     1:19.06 (41.09)     2:00.60 (41.54)     2:40.84 (40.24)
 36 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              2:46.42    2:41.22 13JO   
                  38.46     1:19.37 (40.91)     2:01.19 (41.82)     2:41.22 (40.03)
 37 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:43.83    2:41.28 13JO   
                  38.19     1:18.47 (40.28)     1:59.72 (41.25)     2:41.28 (41.56)
 38 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:37.78    2:41.29 13JO   
                  38.78     1:19.42 (40.64)   2:41.29 (1:21.87)                    
 39 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:57.40    2:42.54 13JO   
                  39.81     1:21.16 (41.35)     2:02.29 (41.13)     2:42.54 (40.25)
 40 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:41.92    2:42.73 13JO   
                                1:19.88 ( )   2:42.73 (1:22.85)                    
 41 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR            2:38.65    2:42.76 13JO   
                  39.29     1:20.64 (41.35)     2:02.65 (42.01)     2:42.76 (40.11)
 42 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.04    2:43.09 13JO   
                  38.04     1:18.41 (40.37)     2:01.25 (42.84)     2:43.09 (41.84)
 43 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:43.18 13JO   
                  38.36     1:19.39 (41.03)     2:02.72 (43.33)     2:43.18 (40.46)
 44 Wessling, Emily G         14 Middies-MR           2:39.15    2:43.20 13JO   
                  38.97     1:20.28 (41.31)     2:02.14 (41.86)     2:43.20 (41.06)
 45 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR           2:39.49    2:43.58 13JO   
                  39.45     1:21.18 (41.73)     2:02.87 (41.69)     2:43.58 (40.71)
 46 Owens, Maggie F           14 Peddie-NJ            2:48.35    2:43.65 13JO   
                  39.48     1:21.58 (42.10)     2:03.11 (41.53)     2:43.65 (40.54)
 47 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:55.02    2:44.39 13JO   
                  37.41     1:17.87 (40.46)     2:01.17 (43.30)     2:44.39 (43.22)
 48 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              2:52.55    2:44.80 13JO   
                  39.06     1:21.90 (42.84)     2:04.77 (42.87)     2:44.80 (40.03)
 49 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              2:44.14    2:45.03 13JO   
                  39.32     1:21.77 (42.45)     2:04.41 (42.64)     2:45.03 (40.62)
 50 Siegel, Erika A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.14    2:45.08 13JO   
                  38.44     1:19.57 (41.13)     2:02.32 (42.75)     2:45.08 (42.76)
 51 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              2:50.34    2:45.17 13JO   
                  39.22     1:20.55 (41.33)     2:02.90 (42.35)     2:45.17 (42.27)
 52 Marynowski, Ryan M        14 Middies-MR           2:33.90    2:46.02 13JO   
                  39.14     1:20.86 (41.72)     2:03.82 (42.96)     2:46.02 (42.20)
 53 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.53    2:46.60 13JO   
                  38.67     1:20.98 (42.31)     2:04.38 (43.40)     2:46.60 (42.22)
 54 Fink, Ericka M            13 Middies-MR           2:36.52    2:46.84 13JO   
                  40.00     1:22.15 (42.15)     2:04.92 (42.77)     2:46.84 (41.92)
 55 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:42.45    2:46.96 13JO   
                  40.18     1:21.99 (41.81)     2:05.12 (43.13)     2:46.96 (41.84)
 56 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:47.67 13JO   
                  40.28     1:23.24 (42.96)     2:05.76 (42.52)     2:47.67 (41.91)
 57 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              2:48.35    2:48.59 13JO   
                                1:22.58 ( )   2:48.59 (1:26.01)                    
 58 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               2:45.94    2:49.21 13JO   
                  39.08     1:21.36 (42.28)     2:05.38 (44.02)     2:49.21 (43.83)
 59 Norrgard, Kristen M       14 Middies-MR           2:39.14    2:49.29 13JO   
                  41.61     1:25.06 (43.45)     2:08.52 (43.46)     2:49.29 (40.77)
 60 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              2:52.68    2:49.37 13JO   
                  38.78     1:20.55 (41.77)     2:04.59 (44.04)     2:49.37 (44.78)
 61 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              2:37.15    2:49.72 13JO   
                  40.94     1:24.30 (43.36)     2:07.48 (43.18)     2:49.72 (42.24)
 62 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:46.99    2:50.33 13JO   
                  40.40     1:23.88 (43.48)     2:07.94 (44.06)     2:50.33 (42.39)
 63 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               2:48.18    2:51.04 13JO   
                  40.54     1:23.39 (42.85)     2:07.37 (43.98)     2:51.04 (43.67)
 64 Fulenwider, Allison F     13 Middies-MR           2:49.24    2:51.10 13JO   
                  41.71     1:25.32 (43.61)     2:08.55 (43.23)     2:51.10 (42.55)
 65 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.31    2:51.52 13JO   
                  39.36     1:23.88 (44.52)     2:08.85 (44.97)     2:51.52 (42.67)
 66 Browne, Rebecca K         14 Middies-MR           2:42.78    2:51.94 13JO   
                  41.51     1:25.85 (44.34)     2:09.89 (44.04)     2:51.94 (42.05)
 67 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:38.55    2:52.02 13JO   
                  40.46     1:23.87 (43.41)     2:08.72 (44.85)     2:52.02 (43.30)
 68 Bertoncini, Dana M        18 WISC-MR              2:45.43    2:52.04 13JO   
                  39.71     1:23.11 (43.40)     2:07.64 (44.53)     2:52.04 (44.40)
 69 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:35.60    2:52.23 13JO   
                  39.13     1:21.84 (42.71)     2:07.28 (45.44)     2:52.23 (44.95)
 70 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.97    2:52.90 13JO   
                  41.40     1:25.43 (44.03)     2:09.59 (44.16)     2:52.90 (43.31)
 71 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:37.61    2:53.24 13JO   
                  40.20     1:24.43 (44.23)     2:08.94 (44.51)     2:53.24 (44.30)
 72 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR               2:54.42    2:53.27 13JO   
                  40.00     1:23.62 (43.62)     2:08.97 (45.35)     2:53.27 (44.30)
 73 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR       2:48.89    2:53.63 13JO   
                  41.19     1:24.59 (43.40)     2:09.39 (44.80)     2:53.63 (44.24)
 74 Ginsberg, Ariel E         14 Middies-MR           2:50.39    2:54.27 13JO   
                  42.25     1:27.21 (44.96)     2:11.29 (44.08)     2:54.27 (42.98)
 74 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              2:55.87    2:54.27 13JO   
                  41.42     1:25.93 (44.51)     2:11.21 (45.28)     2:54.27 (43.06)
 76 Erickson, Abigayle        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.29    2:54.94 13JO   
                  41.01     1:25.18 (44.17)     2:10.06 (44.88)     2:54.94 (44.88)
 77 D'Arcy, Maggie L          13 Middies-MR           2:49.29    2:55.17        
                  41.55     1:26.24 (44.69)     2:11.23 (44.99)     2:55.17 (43.94)
 78 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.21    2:55.27        
                  41.21     1:25.92 (44.71)     2:11.40 (45.48)     2:55.27 (43.87)
 79 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              2:50.61    2:55.28        
                  41.94     1:26.46 (44.52)     2:11.71 (45.25)     2:55.28 (43.57)
 80 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               2:50.18    2:56.08        
                  41.78     1:26.09 (44.31)     2:11.73 (45.64)     2:56.08 (44.35)
 81 Piskin, Tori E            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.42    2:56.84        
                  40.15     1:25.40 (45.25)     2:12.74 (47.34)     2:56.84 (44.10)
 82 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              3:10.71    2:56.93        
                  43.07     1:28.60 (45.53)     2:14.61 (46.01)     2:56.93 (42.32)
 83 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     14 Middies-MR           2:58.11    2:57.59        
                                1:27.16 ( )   2:57.59 (1:30.43)                    
 84 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           2:50.62    2:58.63        
                                1:28.95 ( )   2:58.63 (1:29.68)                    
 85 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              2:59.40    2:59.46        
                  41.42     1:26.94 (45.52)     2:13.50 (46.56)     2:59.46 (45.96)
 86 Minowitz, Amy M           17 Middies-MR           2:42.56    2:59.47        
                  42.01     1:27.35 (45.34)     2:14.05 (46.70)     2:59.47 (45.42)
 87 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR            NT    3:00.52        
                  42.27     1:27.70 (45.43)     2:14.79 (47.09)     3:00.52 (45.73)
 88 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              3:02.99    3:01.89        
                                1:28.80 ( )     2:15.87 (47.07)     3:01.89 (46.02)
 89 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              2:59.67    3:02.29        
                  42.31     1:28.03 (45.72)     2:15.78 (47.75)     3:02.29 (46.51)
 90 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               3:00.98    3:03.90        
                  43.06     1:29.68 (46.62)     2:17.03 (47.35)     3:03.90 (46.87)
 91 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:04.31        
                  43.25     1:30.44 (47.19)     2:20.80 (50.36)     3:04.31 (43.51)
 92 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:05.16        
                  44.41     1:31.87 (47.46)     2:18.26 (46.39)     3:05.16 (46.90)
 93 Cuffe, Brianne M          16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:06.16        
                  43.21     1:31.12 (47.91)     2:19.84 (48.72)     3:06.16 (46.32)
 94 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              3:13.06    3:06.33        
                  44.07     1:31.17 (47.10)     2:20.06 (48.89)     3:06.33 (46.27)
 95 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR              2:59.93    3:06.99        
                  44.99     1:32.52 (47.53)   2:39.52 (1:07.00)     3:06.99 (27.47)
 96 McLaughlin, Megan K       13 Middies-MR           3:03.33    3:08.04        
                  44.86     1:32.89 (48.03)     2:22.24 (49.35)     3:08.04 (45.80)
 97 Callahan, Erin D          13 Middies-MR           3:03.20    3:08.42        
                  44.69     1:32.51 (47.82)     2:20.63 (48.12)     3:08.42 (47.79)
 98 Kelly, Corinne M          14 Middies-MR           2:55.22    3:09.35        
                  46.66     1:33.85 (47.19)     2:23.00 (49.15)     3:09.35 (46.35)
 99 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           3:00.01    3:11.36        
                                1:33.64 ( )     2:23.78 (50.14)     3:11.36 (47.58)
100 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.29    3:12.11        
                                1:33.95 ( )   3:12.11 (1:38.16)                    
101 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              3:11.12    3:17.21        
                  44.41     1:35.07 (50.66)     2:24.92 (49.85)     3:17.21 (52.29)
102 Pizzurro, Jackee L        13 Middies-MR           3:06.65    3:18.72        
                                1:36.30 ( )     2:27.53 (51.23)     3:18.72 (51.19)
103 Yeo, Alyssa L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:26.96    3:19.32        
                  47.55     1:38.86 (51.31)     2:31.69 (52.83)     3:19.32 (47.63)
104 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           3:11.00    3:20.00        
                  47.05     1:38.00 (50.95)     2:31.18 (53.18)     3:20.00 (48.82)
105 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.39    3:23.33        
                  48.24     1:40.03 (51.79)     2:31.88 (51.85)     3:23.33 (51.45)
106 Baldwin, Gabriella        13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:29.93        
                  48.71     1:40.31 (51.60)     2:35.14 (54.83)     3:29.93 (54.79)
107 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:34.86        
                  51.03     1:44.50 (53.47)     2:40.98 (56.48)     3:34.86 (53.88)
108 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:38.67        
                  49.42     1:44.14 (54.72)     2:40.66 (56.52)     3:38.67 (58.01)
109 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    4:07.92        
                  57.60   2:02.15 (1:04.55)   3:04.77 (1:02.62)   4:07.92 (1:03.15)
 -- Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
                  43.78     1:30.14 (46.36)     2:18.69 (48.55)          DQ (45.54)
 -- Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              3:03.59         DQ        
                                1:31.91 ( )        DQ (1:34.88)                    
 
Event 54  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.49  JRN
        2:12.39  JRNB
        2:21.99  15Z
        2:32.99  13Z
        2:45.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ            2:12.06    2:10.95 JRN    
                  31.26     1:04.61 (33.35)     1:38.30 (33.69)     2:10.95 (32.65)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              2:11.94    2:13.41 15Z    
                  31.66     1:05.02 (33.36)     1:39.80 (34.78)     2:13.41 (33.61)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie-NJ            2:11.57    2:15.94 15Z    
                  31.50     1:05.45 (33.95)     1:40.81 (35.36)     2:15.94 (35.13)
  4 Park, Peter Y             16 Peddie-NJ            2:20.00    2:18.45 15Z    
                  32.61     1:08.19 (35.58)     1:44.03 (35.84)     2:18.45 (34.42)
  5 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:18.48 15Z    
                  32.79     1:08.08 (35.29)     1:43.52 (35.44)     2:18.48 (34.96)
  6 Pelton, Greg H            15 Badger-MR            2:16.66    2:19.66 15Z    
                  32.84     1:08.45 (35.61)     1:44.73 (36.28)     2:19.66 (34.93)
  7 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.01    2:21.04 15Z    
                  34.45     1:10.27 (35.82)     1:46.44 (36.17)     2:21.04 (34.60)
  7 McGovern, John M          17 Middies-MR           2:10.31    2:21.04 15Z    
                  33.70     1:08.37 (34.67)     1:44.81 (36.44)     2:21.04 (36.23)
  9 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR            2:19.65    2:22.07 13Z    
                  33.08     1:09.21 (36.13)     1:46.50 (37.29)     2:22.07 (35.57)
 10 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           2:09.76    2:22.43 13Z    
                  33.49     1:09.57 (36.08)     1:46.30 (36.73)     2:22.43 (36.13)
 11 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.70 13Z    
                  35.11     1:11.10 (35.99)     1:47.58 (36.48)     2:22.70 (35.12)
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:15.64    2:23.03 13Z    
                  33.68     1:09.38 (35.70)     1:46.46 (37.08)     2:23.03 (36.57)
 13 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:23.07 13Z    
                  33.68     1:10.19 (36.51)     1:47.05 (36.86)     2:23.07 (36.02)
 14 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.81    2:24.36 13Z    
                  33.88     1:11.53 (37.65)     1:48.86 (37.33)     2:24.36 (35.50)
 15 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.15    2:26.62 13Z    
                  36.20     1:13.29 (37.09)     1:50.17 (36.88)     2:26.62 (36.45)
 16 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            2:23.32    2:26.93 13Z    
                  36.22     1:13.67 (37.45)     1:50.56 (36.89)     2:26.93 (36.37)
 17 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:25.73    2:27.58 13Z    
                  35.07     1:12.39 (37.32)     1:50.83 (38.44)     2:27.58 (36.75)
 18 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Unattached-NJ        2:20.00    2:27.69 13Z    
                  34.34     1:11.34 (37.00)     1:50.52 (39.18)     2:27.69 (37.17)
 19 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           2:18.14    2:27.74 13Z    
                  34.30     1:11.33 (37.03)     1:49.49 (38.16)     2:27.74 (38.25)
 20 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR               2:36.94    2:28.25 13Z    
                  35.43     1:12.16 (36.73)     1:50.29 (38.13)     2:28.25 (37.96)
 21 Shiwnath, Michael         18 FLY-MR               2:28.65    2:28.87 13Z    
                  33.71     1:10.45 (36.74)     1:49.55 (39.10)     2:28.87 (39.32)
 22 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           2:21.68    2:29.32 13Z    
                  34.90     1:12.76 (37.86)     1:52.53 (39.77)     2:29.32 (36.79)
 23 Nicholson, Jackson G      18 Middies-MR           2:19.11    2:30.19 13Z    
                  34.31     1:12.01 (37.70)     1:51.28 (39.27)     2:30.19 (38.91)
 24 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.07    2:31.06 13Z    
                  35.24     1:13.21 (37.97)     1:52.12 (38.91)     2:31.06 (38.94)
 25 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:28.35    2:31.52 13Z    
                  35.85     1:13.43 (37.58)     1:52.34 (38.91)     2:31.52 (39.18)
 26 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            2:23.33    2:32.38 13Z    
                  35.99     1:15.27 (39.28)     1:54.18 (38.91)     2:32.38 (38.20)
 27 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.29    2:32.56 13Z    
                  36.67     1:15.53 (38.86)     1:55.46 (39.93)     2:32.56 (37.10)
 28 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:48.56    2:32.64 13Z    
                  35.78     1:14.67 (38.89)     1:54.14 (39.47)     2:32.64 (38.50)
 29 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.87    2:33.41 13JO   
                  35.26     1:13.68 (38.42)     1:54.22 (40.54)     2:33.41 (39.19)
 30 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               2:44.98    2:33.48 13JO   
                  36.51     1:15.14 (38.63)     1:55.49 (40.35)     2:33.48 (37.99)
 31 Carmen, Jacob E           14 Middies-MR           2:26.58    2:34.13 13JO   
                  36.94     1:15.84 (38.90)     1:55.36 (39.52)     2:34.13 (38.77)
 32 Ellman, Andrew R          14 Middies-MR           2:32.29    2:34.23 13JO   
                  36.08     1:15.02 (38.94)     1:55.12 (40.10)     2:34.23 (39.11)
 33 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR              2:35.18    2:35.17 13JO   
                  36.60     1:15.76 (39.16)     1:56.60 (40.84)     2:35.17 (38.57)
 34 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               2:43.20    2:35.55 13JO   
                  37.15     1:16.50 (39.35)     1:56.76 (40.26)     2:35.55 (38.79)
 35 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           2:26.63    2:35.76 13JO   
                  37.99     1:17.97 (39.98)     1:58.77 (40.80)     2:35.76 (36.99)
 36 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           2:26.22    2:35.98 13JO   
                  36.68     1:16.36 (39.68)     1:57.19 (40.83)     2:35.98 (38.79)
 37 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:36.27 13JO   
                  37.21     1:16.89 (39.68)     1:57.40 (40.51)     2:36.27 (38.87)
 38 Feeley, dan               15 Badger-MR            2:32.22    2:36.91 13JO   
                  37.59     1:17.36 (39.77)     1:57.96 (40.60)     2:36.91 (38.95)
 39 Bright, Matthew S         19 Unattached-NJ        2:38.39    2:37.01 13JO   
                  37.81     1:17.44 (39.63)     1:57.81 (40.37)     2:37.01 (39.20)
 40 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           2:34.55    2:39.31 13JO   
                  38.74     1:19.59 (40.85)     1:59.69 (40.10)     2:39.31 (39.62)
 41 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:49.24    2:39.55 13JO   
                  36.43     1:17.89 (41.46)     1:59.93 (42.04)     2:39.55 (39.62)
 42 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:40.75 13JO   
                  37.41     1:17.23 (39.82)     1:58.99 (41.76)     2:40.75 (41.76)
 43 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           2:28.43    2:40.83 13JO   
                  36.48     1:16.29 (39.81)     1:59.21 (42.92)     2:40.83 (41.62)
 44 Minowitz, Eric M          12 Middies-MR           2:35.82    2:41.35 13JO   
                  38.62     1:20.55 (41.93)     2:02.42 (41.87)     2:41.35 (38.93)
 45 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR              2:47.18    2:43.63 13JO   
                  37.27     1:18.30 (41.03)     2:02.03 (43.73)     2:43.63 (41.60)
 46 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              2:43.67    2:43.72 13JO   
                  37.42     1:19.07 (41.65)     2:02.11 (43.04)     2:43.72 (41.61)
 47 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:44.51 13JO   
                  38.13     1:19.92 (41.79)     2:04.17 (44.25)     2:44.51 (40.34)
 48 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:28.01    2:45.57 13JO   
                  39.08     1:21.41 (42.33)     2:03.47 (42.06)     2:45.57 (42.10)
 49 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:27.24    2:45.77 13JO   
                  39.11     1:20.10 (40.99)     2:02.29 (42.19)     2:45.77 (43.48)
 50 Whitelaw, Jack            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.29    2:46.36        
                  38.50     1:20.07 (41.57)     2:03.16 (43.09)     2:46.36 (43.20)
 51 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              2:52.06    2:46.38        
                  38.42     1:20.74 (42.32)     2:03.66 (42.92)     2:46.38 (42.72)
 52 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:41.71    2:46.98        
                  39.00     1:21.29 (42.29)     2:04.30 (43.01)     2:46.98 (42.68)
 53 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              2:59.59    2:47.47        
                  41.10     1:24.04 (42.94)     2:07.53 (43.49)     2:47.47 (39.94)
 54 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              3:02.46    2:47.57        
                  40.64     1:22.92 (42.28)     2:05.70 (42.78)     2:47.57 (41.87)
 55 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:52.48    2:48.26        
                  40.57     1:22.87 (42.30)     2:06.76 (43.89)     2:48.26 (41.50)
 56 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               2:49.30    2:48.36        
                  39.06     1:21.58 (42.52)     2:05.21 (43.63)     2:48.36 (43.15)
 57 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              3:01.56    2:48.39        
                  39.23     1:23.13 (43.90)   2:48.39 (1:25.26)                    
 58 Noach, Kees               13 Middies-MR           2:36.95    2:49.34        
                  40.23     1:23.34 (43.11)     2:06.39 (43.05)     2:49.34 (42.95)
 59 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              3:04.59    2:50.87        
                  39.90     1:23.08 (43.18)     2:07.63 (44.55)     2:50.87 (43.24)
 60 Bennett, Paul A           16 Middies-MR           2:33.34    2:52.42        
                  39.47     1:23.07 (43.60)   2:52.42 (1:29.35)                    
 61 Carlon, Timothy A         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.60    2:52.72        
                  39.38     1:22.22 (42.84)     2:07.10 (44.88)     2:52.72 (45.62)
 62 Barker, TJ J              13 Middies-MR           2:47.92    2:53.20        
                  39.84     1:24.25 (44.41)     2:09.89 (45.64)     2:53.20 (43.31)
 63 Jitechian, Gerard J       14 Middies-MR           2:49.60    2:54.09        
                  39.36     1:23.41 (44.05)     2:09.32 (45.91)     2:54.09 (44.77)
 64 Fang, Corey Y             14 FLY-MR               2:56.83    2:55.74        
                  40.03     1:24.36 (44.33)     2:10.61 (46.25)     2:55.74 (45.13)
 65 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:56.48        
                  41.37     1:26.30 (44.93)     2:11.70 (45.40)     2:56.48 (44.78)
 66 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR              3:09.12    2:57.73        
                  40.16     1:24.38 (44.22)     2:11.55 (47.17)     2:57.73 (46.18)
 67 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              3:13.85    2:59.37        
                  43.53     1:29.37 (45.84)     2:14.82 (45.45)     2:59.37 (44.55)
 68 Caceras, Daniel           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:01.52        
                  41.72     1:28.13 (46.41)     2:15.10 (46.97)     3:01.52 (46.42)
 69 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.53        
                  40.20     1:25.62 (45.42)     2:13.79 (48.17)     3:02.53 (48.74)
 70 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:12.59        
                  46.58     1:34.84 (48.26)     2:25.62 (50.78)     3:12.59 (46.97)
 71 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               3:11.92    3:13.82        
                  45.50     1:35.01 (49.51)     2:26.31 (51.30)     3:13.82 (47.51)
 -- McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:29.43         DQ        
                  35.91     1:14.70 (38.79)     1:54.64 (39.94)          DQ (39.32)
 
Event 55  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  JRN
        1:00.19  JRNB
        1:04.39  15Z
        1:04.89  13Z
        1:09.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      59.95 JRNB   
                  29.26       59.95 (30.69)                                        
  2 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie-NJ              59.50    1:00.38 15Z    
                  29.64     1:00.38 (30.74)                                        
  3 Miller, Amywren W         16 Peddie-NJ              58.44    1:00.54 15Z    
                  29.75     1:00.54 (30.79)                                        
  4 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              1:00.07    1:01.67 15Z    
                  29.84     1:01.67 (31.83)                                        
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth A       12 unbad-MR               59.99    1:01.94 15Z    
                  29.76     1:01.94 (32.18)                                        
  6 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            1:00.32    1:02.02 15Z    
                  30.19     1:02.02 (31.83)                                        
  7 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR            1:03.11    1:02.84 15Z    
                  30.26     1:02.84 (32.58)                                        
  8 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.57    1:03.17 15Z    
                  31.00     1:03.17 (32.17)                                        
  9 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:03.33 15Z    
                  30.82     1:03.33 (32.51)                                        
 10 Derlath, Erica A          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.45 15Z    
                  30.65     1:03.45 (32.80)                                        
 11 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:03.46 15Z    
                  30.47     1:03.46 (32.99)                                        
 12 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie-NJ            1:05.37    1:03.58 15Z    
                  31.27     1:03.58 (32.31)                                        
 13 Tracey, Kim L             15 unbad-MR             1:03.99    1:03.87 15Z    
                  31.21     1:03.87 (32.66)                                        
 14 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              1:02.03    1:04.06 15Z    
                  30.91     1:04.06 (33.15)                                        
 15 Hoover, Mary C            15 Badger-MR            1:04.32    1:04.47 13Z    
                  30.87     1:04.47 (33.60)                                        
 15 Chui, Angela              16 Unattached-NJ        1:03.00    1:04.47 13Z    
                  31.11     1:04.47 (33.36)                                        
 17 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               1:05.63    1:04.57 13Z    
                  30.95     1:04.57 (33.62)                                        
 18 Palais, Liz S             15 Middies-MR           1:03.42    1:04.59 13Z    
                  30.84     1:04.59 (33.75)                                        
 19 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.60 13Z    
                  31.41     1:04.60 (33.19)                                        
 20 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               1:04.99    1:04.65 13Z    
                  31.73     1:04.65 (32.92)                                        
 21 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.54    1:04.74 13Z    
                  30.77     1:04.74 (33.97)                                        
 22 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               1:05.75    1:04.84 13Z    
                  31.01     1:04.84 (33.83)                                        
 23 Birkmire, Jenna M         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:05.10 13JO   
                  31.31     1:05.10 (33.79)                                        
 24 Scalufo, Taylor           12 unbad-MR             1:03.59    1:05.15 13JO   
                  31.22     1:05.15 (33.93)                                        
 25 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:05.19 13JO   
                  30.95     1:05.19 (34.24)                                        
 26 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.95    1:05.66 13JO   
                  31.43     1:05.66 (34.23)                                        
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45    1:05.71 13JO   
                  31.64     1:05.71 (34.07)                                        
 28 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:04.69    1:05.72 13JO   
                  31.44     1:05.72 (34.28)                                        
 29 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR              1:03.74    1:05.74 13JO   
                  30.81     1:05.74 (34.93)                                        
 30 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:05.09    1:05.94 13JO   
                  31.41     1:05.94 (34.53)                                        
 31 Conard, Kate E            14 TVSC-MR              1:11.11    1:06.06 13JO   
                  32.46     1:06.06 (33.60)                                        
 32 Zhao, Xiao Y              15 Unattached-NJ        1:10.60    1:06.12 13JO   
                  31.78     1:06.12 (34.34)                                        
 33 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:06.15 13JO   
                  32.40     1:06.15 (33.75)                                        
 34 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               1:10.59    1:06.31 13JO   
                  32.03     1:06.31 (34.28)                                        
 35 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR               1:06.63    1:06.37 13JO   
                  31.85     1:06.37 (34.52)                                        
 36 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.45 13JO   
                  32.52     1:06.45 (33.93)                                        
 37 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               1:06.63    1:06.51 13JO   
                  32.26     1:06.51 (34.25)                                        
 38 Sowah, Elsie M            14 Peddie-NJ            1:05.00    1:06.54 13JO   
                  31.14     1:06.54 (35.40)                                        
 39 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               1:09.09    1:06.94 13JO   
                  31.93     1:06.94 (35.01)                                        
 40 Warren, Kathrine          16 Unattached-NJ        1:03.50    1:06.98 13JO   
                  32.48     1:06.98 (34.50)                                        
 41 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:07.07 13JO   
                  32.51     1:07.07 (34.56)                                        
 42 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:08.64    1:07.15 13JO   
                  31.78     1:07.15 (35.37)                                        
 43 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:07.17 13JO   
                  32.38     1:07.17 (34.79)                                        
 44 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              1:08.03    1:07.19 13JO   
                  32.88     1:07.19 (34.31)                                        
 45 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               1:05.91    1:07.22 13JO   
                  31.39     1:07.22 (35.83)                                        
 46 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:07.23 13JO   
                  32.88     1:07.23 (34.35)                                        
 47 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               1:06.10    1:07.24 13JO   
                  32.75     1:07.24 (34.49)                                        
 48 Chiappetta, emma A        16 Badger-MR            1:07.77    1:07.29 13JO   
                  32.31     1:07.29 (34.98)                                        
 49 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            1:04.43    1:07.35 13JO   
                  31.85     1:07.35 (35.50)                                        
 50 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               1:12.61    1:07.36 13JO   
                  32.71     1:07.36 (34.65)                                        
 51 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.87    1:07.63 13JO   
                  31.73     1:07.63 (35.90)                                        
 52 Thomas, Lauren E          15 Unattached-NJ        1:07.00    1:07.65 13JO   
                  32.67     1:07.65 (34.98)                                        
 53 Tyznar, Jessica A         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:07.68 13JO   
                  32.55     1:07.68 (35.13)                                        
 54 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            1:03.33    1:07.74 13JO   
                  32.69     1:07.74 (35.05)                                        
 55 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:07.76 13JO   
                  32.17     1:07.76 (35.59)                                        
 56 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.77    1:07.78 13JO   
                  32.78     1:07.78 (35.00)                                        
 57 Vitelli, Paula            17 Badger-MR            1:03.88    1:08.04 13JO   
                  32.80     1:08.04 (35.24)                                        
 58 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.50    1:08.17 13JO   
                  32.83     1:08.17 (35.34)                                        
 59 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              1:08.34    1:08.34 13JO   
                  32.95     1:08.34 (35.39)                                        
 60 Bertoncini, Dana M        18 WISC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.39 13JO   
                  33.20     1:08.39 (35.19)                                        
 61 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               1:09.89    1:08.52 13JO   
                  32.91     1:08.52 (35.61)                                        
 62 Purdy, Kristen L          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:08.55 13JO   
                  32.64     1:08.55 (35.91)                                        
 62 Benjamin, Malaika N       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.31    1:08.55 13JO   
                  32.71     1:08.55 (35.84)                                        
 64 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.94 13JO   
                  33.66     1:08.94 (35.28)                                        
 65 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:07.44    1:09.14 13JO   
                  33.06     1:09.14 (36.08)                                        
 66 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:09.18 13JO   
                  33.20     1:09.18 (35.98)                                        
 67 Owens, Maggie F           14 Peddie-NJ            1:10.35    1:09.23 13JO   
                  33.69     1:09.23 (35.54)                                        
 68 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.15    1:09.24 13JO   
                  33.49     1:09.24 (35.75)                                        
 69 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              1:09.15    1:09.27 13JO   
                  33.25     1:09.27 (36.02)                                        
 70 Michalak, Zuzanna         15 FLY-MR               1:09.14    1:09.37 13JO   
                  33.23     1:09.37 (36.14)                                        
 71 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:09.39 13JO   
                  33.23     1:09.39 (36.16)                                        
 72 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.65 13JO   
                  33.65     1:09.65 (36.00)                                        
 73 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              1:03.98    1:09.69 13JO   
                  33.55     1:09.69 (36.14)                                        
 74 Matthes, Olivia           15 WISC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.19        
                  33.08     1:10.19 (37.11)                                        
 75 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            1:04.44    1:10.49        
 76 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               1:10.78    1:10.50        
                  33.45     1:10.50 (37.05)                                        
 77 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.24    1:10.52        
                  33.71     1:10.52 (36.81)                                        
 78 Ong, Kimberly             15 Basc-MR              1:09.26    1:10.63        
                  34.00     1:10.63 (36.63)                                        
 79 Rubin, Ada L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.15    1:10.94        
                  33.41     1:10.94 (37.53)                                        
 80 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR            1:03.43    1:11.02        
                  34.10     1:11.02 (36.92)                                        
 81 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.03        
                  34.16     1:11.03 (36.87)                                        
 82 Shannon, Caroline K       15 Middies-MR           1:09.94    1:11.06        
                  34.12     1:11.06 (36.94)                                        
 83 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:11.32        
                  34.34     1:11.32 (36.98)                                        
 83 Erickson, Abigayle        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.45    1:11.32        
                  34.64     1:11.32 (36.68)                                        
 85 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:10.60    1:11.38        
                  34.10     1:11.38 (37.28)                                        
 86 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.59        
                  33.79     1:11.59 (37.80)                                        
 87 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR              1:09.32    1:11.65        
                  34.67     1:11.65 (36.98)                                        
 88 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              1:11.51    1:11.81        
                  34.52     1:11.81 (37.29)                                        
 89 Chen, Dawn                15 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:11.99        
                  33.71     1:11.99 (38.28)                                        
 90 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              1:13.09    1:12.00        
                  34.90     1:12.00 (37.10)                                        
 91 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               1:11.21    1:12.46        
                  34.52     1:12.46 (37.94)                                        
 92 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              1:13.90    1:12.63        
                  35.05     1:12.63 (37.58)                                        
 93 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR               1:11.97    1:12.85        
                  34.71     1:12.85 (38.14)                                        
 94 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.88        
                  34.69     1:12.88 (38.19)                                        
 95 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:12.92        
                  35.04     1:12.92 (37.88)                                        
 96 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.48    1:12.97        
                  35.21     1:12.97 (37.76)                                        
 97 Cuffe, Brianne M          16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:13.00        
                  34.90     1:13.00 (38.10)                                        
 98 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:13.25        
                  34.73     1:13.25 (38.52)                                        
 99 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.75    1:13.31        
                  35.60     1:13.31 (37.71)                                        
100 Gibbons, Jenna            12 Basc-MR              1:12.67    1:13.39        
                  35.39     1:13.39 (38.00)                                        
101 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               1:14.42    1:13.44        
                  34.83     1:13.44 (38.61)                                        
102 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:13.68        
                  35.72     1:13.68 (37.96)                                        
103 Kelly, Corinne M          14 Middies-MR           1:08.88    1:14.17        
                  36.09     1:14.17 (38.08)                                        
104 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:21.44    1:14.19        
                  35.62     1:14.19 (38.57)                                        
105 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.12    1:14.29        
                  34.74     1:14.29 (39.55)                                        
106 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:14.39        
                  36.69     1:14.39 (37.70)                                        
107 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR               1:16.36    1:14.80        
                  36.32     1:14.80 (38.48)                                        
108 Londono, Jannina M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.02    1:15.34        
                  36.28     1:15.34 (39.06)                                        
109 Degore, Laura             16 WISC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.47        
                  34.82     1:15.47 (40.65)                                        
110 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR              1:12.83    1:15.92        
                  36.06     1:15.92 (39.86)                                        
110 Cornacchio, Danielle      15 Middies-MR           1:12.47    1:15.92        
                  36.35     1:15.92 (39.57)                                        
112 Wu, Ellie                 13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:16.04        
                  36.61     1:16.04 (39.43)                                        
113 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:16.23        
                  37.11     1:16.23 (39.12)                                        
114 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:20.34    1:16.46        
                  36.56     1:16.46 (39.90)                                        
115 McLaughlin, Megan K       13 Middies-MR           1:15.55    1:17.24        
                  37.15     1:17.24 (40.09)                                        
116 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:17.56        
                  36.86     1:17.56 (40.70)                                        
117 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:17.73        
                  36.84     1:17.73 (40.89)                                        
118 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.93    1:17.80        
                  36.95     1:17.80 (40.85)                                        
119 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR               1:26.60    1:17.84        
                  37.07     1:17.84 (40.77)                                        
120 Pizzurro, Jackee L        13 Middies-MR           1:15.42    1:18.40        
                  37.41     1:18.40 (40.99)                                        
121 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:18.71        
                  37.88     1:18.71 (40.83)                                        
122 Griffin, Emily A          14 Middies-MR           1:16.33    1:18.74        
                  36.50     1:18.74 (42.24)                                        
123 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:19.47        
                  37.66     1:19.47 (41.81)                                        
124 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:19.68        
                  38.02     1:19.68 (41.66)                                        
125 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:19.77        
                  37.13     1:19.77 (42.64)                                        
126 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     14 Middies-MR           1:17.59    1:19.82        
                  37.85     1:19.82 (41.97)                                        
127 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:20.30        
                  38.07     1:20.30 (42.23)                                        
128 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:20.44        
                  37.38     1:20.44 (43.06)                                        
129 Georgescu, Mary A         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.31    1:20.74        
                  36.20     1:20.74 (44.54)                                        
130 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               1:26.34    1:21.84        
                  38.70     1:21.84 (43.14)                                        
131 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  13 TVSC-MR              1:25.12    1:22.92        
                  38.37     1:22.92 (44.55)                                        
132 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:23.05        
                  39.81     1:23.05 (43.24)                                        
133 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:18.96    1:25.81        
                  40.60     1:25.81 (45.21)                                        
134 LaSala, Brielle V         14 TVSC-MR              1:30.16    1:26.54        
                  40.87     1:26.54 (45.67)                                        
135 Levy, Tali A              16 TVSC-MR              1:32.55    1:33.85        
                  45.39     1:33.85 (48.46)                                        
136 Etherson, Shannon G       13 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:34.91        
                  42.24     1:34.91 (52.67)                                        
 
Event 56  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.89  JRN
          53.99  JRNB
          58.69  15Z
        1:01.29  13Z
        1:05.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jin M               19 Peddie-NJ              52.71      53.62 JRN    
                  26.35       53.62 (27.27)                                        
  2 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.80      54.02 15Z    
                  25.94       54.02 (28.08)                                        
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      16 Peddie-NJ              55.56      55.44 15Z    
                  26.40       55.44 (29.04)                                        
  4 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                55.18      55.65 15Z    
                  26.87       55.65 (28.78)                                        
  5 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              54.77      55.71 15Z    
                  26.68       55.71 (29.03)                                        
  6 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ              56.55      56.89 15Z    
                  27.83       56.89 (29.06)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR                57.47      56.94 15Z    
                  28.04       56.94 (28.90)                                        
  8 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR                58.59      57.04 15Z    
                  27.27       57.04 (29.77)                                        
  9 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR               1:00.00      57.71 15Z    
                  27.88       57.71 (29.83)                                        
 10 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.80      57.76 15Z    
                  27.70       57.76 (30.06)                                        
 11 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR                56.63      58.37 15Z    
                  27.93       58.37 (30.44)                                        
 12 Pelton, Greg H            15 Badger-MR              57.66      58.48 15Z    
                  28.45       58.48 (30.03)                                        
 13 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR                 59.06      58.59 15Z    
                  27.71       58.59 (30.88)                                        
 14 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.15      58.62 15Z    
                  28.41       58.62 (30.21)                                        
 15 Yate, Jasper M            17 LIAC-MR                55.78      58.72 13Z    
                  28.22       58.72 (30.50)                                        
 16 Wilde, Ben M              16 Peddie-NJ              57.00      59.29 13Z    
                  28.64       59.29 (30.65)                                        
 17 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.60      59.38 13Z    
                  28.14       59.38 (31.24)                                        
 18 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            1:01.11      59.43 13Z    
                  28.29       59.43 (31.14)                                        
 19 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR              58.66      59.51 13Z    
                  29.15       59.51 (30.36)                                        
 20 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR                58.97      59.66 13Z    
                  28.49       59.66 (31.17)                                        
 21 Huff, Andrew C            15 Badger-MR              59.98      59.79 13Z    
                  28.66       59.79 (31.13)                                        
 22 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                56.72      59.80 13Z    
                  28.03       59.80 (31.77)                                        
 23 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR              58.54    1:00.02 13Z    
                  29.51     1:00.02 (30.51)                                        
 24 Park, Se Won              17 Peddie-NJ              59.50    1:00.31 13Z    
                  28.30     1:00.31 (32.01)                                        
 25 Mullins, Wesley A         15 Unattached-NJ          59.00    1:00.33 13Z    
                  29.23     1:00.33 (31.10)                                        
 26 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.73    1:00.36 13Z    
                  28.73     1:00.36 (31.63)                                        
 27 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:00.69 13Z    
 28 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.29    1:00.95 13Z    
                  28.84     1:00.95 (32.11)                                        
 29 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.35    1:01.06 13Z    
                  29.86     1:01.06 (31.20)                                        
 30 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR              1:01.45    1:01.10 13Z    
                  29.16     1:01.10 (31.94)                                        
 31 Feeley, dan               15 Badger-MR            1:03.33    1:01.42 13JO   
                  29.17     1:01.42 (32.25)                                        
 32 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.80    1:01.58 13JO   
                  30.05     1:01.58 (31.53)                                        
 33 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:04.60    1:01.63 13JO   
                  29.60     1:01.63 (32.03)                                        
 34 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:01.65 13JO   
                  29.72     1:01.65 (31.93)                                        
 35 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              1:03.35    1:01.66 13JO   
                  29.75     1:01.66 (31.91)                                        
 36 Zarriello, Andrew W       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:01.87 13JO   
                  30.41     1:01.87 (31.46)                                        
 37 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.91    1:01.90 13JO   
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)                                        
 38 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR               58.30    1:02.06 13JO   
                  29.56     1:02.06 (32.50)                                        
 39 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 59.24    1:02.38 13JO   
                  29.23     1:02.38 (33.15)                                        
 40 Martinez-White, Naeem     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.12    1:02.46 13JO   
                  30.47     1:02.46 (31.99)                                        
 41 Carlon, Christopher J     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.02    1:02.84 13JO   
                  29.48     1:02.84 (33.36)                                        
 42 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.02 13JO   
                  30.08     1:03.02 (32.94)                                        
 43 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:03.40 13JO   
                  29.96     1:03.40 (33.44)                                        
 44 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR               59.00    1:03.56 13JO   
                  29.43     1:03.56 (34.13)                                        
 45 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            1:01.11    1:03.68 13JO   
                  30.55     1:03.68 (33.13)                                        
 46 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:03.70 13JO   
                  31.06     1:03.70 (32.64)                                        
 47 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR               59.99    1:04.02 13JO   
                  30.48     1:04.02 (33.54)                                        
 48 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              1:06.34    1:04.03 13JO   
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)                                        
 49 Whitelaw, Jack            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.65    1:04.05 13JO   
                  31.60     1:04.05 (32.45)                                        
 50 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.23    1:04.23 13JO   
                  30.83     1:04.23 (33.40)                                        
 51 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR               1:09.24    1:04.39 13JO   
                  31.42     1:04.39 (32.97)                                        
 52 Caceras, Daniel           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.41 13JO   
                  30.64     1:04.41 (33.77)                                        
 53 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:04.45 13JO   
                  30.07     1:04.45 (34.38)                                        
 54 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR               1:08.63    1:04.52 13JO   
                  31.62     1:04.52 (32.90)                                        
 55 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:04.63 13JO   
                  31.94     1:04.63 (32.69)                                        
 56 Pickel, James C           16 FLY-MR               1:02.20    1:04.87 13JO   
                  31.17     1:04.87 (33.70)                                        
 57 Chrzanowski, chris H      14 Badger-MR            1:07.77    1:05.06 13JO   
                  30.62     1:05.06 (34.44)                                        
 58 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:05.07 13JO   
                  30.96     1:05.07 (34.11)                                        
 59 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR               1:18.85    1:05.25 13JO   
                  31.35     1:05.25 (33.90)                                        
 60 Shiwnath, Michael         18 FLY-MR               1:02.46    1:05.29 13JO   
                  30.55     1:05.29 (34.74)                                        
 61 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR              1:04.87    1:05.47 13JO   
                  31.94     1:05.47 (33.53)                                        
 62 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              1:10.03    1:05.48 13JO   
                  31.96     1:05.48 (33.52)                                        
 63 Eldor, Gal                16 TVSC-MR              1:10.77    1:05.70 13JO   
                  31.64     1:05.70 (34.06)                                        
 64 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:05.80 13JO   
                  32.07     1:05.80 (33.73)                                        
 65 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               1:07.38    1:05.83 13JO   
                  31.97     1:05.83 (33.86)                                        
 66 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               1:07.85    1:06.35        
                  31.15     1:06.35 (35.20)                                        
 67 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               1:07.95    1:06.60        
                  31.55     1:06.60 (35.05)                                        
 68 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:06.87        
                  33.22     1:06.87 (33.65)                                        
 69 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.86    1:06.89        
                  31.70     1:06.89 (35.19)                                        
 70 Riganti, Eric E           18 Badger-MR            1:02.22    1:07.01        
                  31.46     1:07.01 (35.55)                                        
 71 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.25        
                  32.13     1:07.25 (35.12)                                        
 72 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              1:10.77    1:07.26        
                  32.44     1:07.26 (34.82)                                        
 73 Zhang, Ross J             16 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:07.32        
                  33.03     1:07.32 (34.29)                                        
 74 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:02.42    1:07.45        
                  31.78     1:07.45 (35.67)                                        
 74 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.45        
                  31.31     1:07.45 (36.14)                                        
 76 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:07.78        
                  33.17     1:07.78 (34.61)                                        
 77 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:07.83        
                  32.16     1:07.83 (35.67)                                        
 78 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:07.88        
                  32.30     1:07.88 (35.58)                                        
 79 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.49    1:08.00        
                  34.30     1:08.00 (33.70)                                        
 80 Lyapustin, Sergy          17 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:08.07        
                  31.82     1:08.07 (36.25)                                        
 81 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.75    1:08.45        
                  33.08     1:08.45 (35.37)                                        
 82 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.48        
                  32.94     1:08.48 (35.54)                                        
 83 Carlon, Timothy A         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.11    1:08.68        
                  31.43     1:08.68 (37.25)                                        
 84 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:13.18    1:08.81        
                  32.61     1:08.81 (36.20)                                        
 85 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:08.98        
                  33.18     1:08.98 (35.80)                                        
 86 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:09.04        
                  31.63     1:09.04 (37.41)                                        
 87 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               1:15.75    1:09.17        
                  33.25     1:09.17 (35.92)                                        
 88 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               1:13.02    1:09.18        
                  33.53     1:09.18 (35.65)                                        
 89 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:09.81        
                  33.15     1:09.81 (36.66)                                        
 90 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR               1:11.04    1:09.84        
                  33.11     1:09.84 (36.73)                                        
 91 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:15.69    1:09.97        
                  33.59     1:09.97 (36.38)                                        
 92 Jitechian, Gerard J       14 Middies-MR           1:10.70    1:10.17        
                  33.33     1:10.17 (36.84)                                        
 93 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:10.42        
                  33.25     1:10.42 (37.17)                                        
 94 Barker, TJ J              13 Middies-MR           1:10.06    1:10.48        
                  33.75     1:10.48 (36.73)                                        
 95 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:10.63        
                  34.24     1:10.63 (36.39)                                        
 96 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:11.09        
                  34.29     1:11.09 (36.80)                                        
 97 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.37        
                  33.47     1:11.37 (37.90)                                        
 98 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR               1:11.32    1:11.39        
                  33.34     1:11.39 (38.05)                                        
 99 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:19.96    1:11.57        
                  33.93     1:11.57 (37.64)                                        
100 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:12.01        
                  35.14     1:12.01 (36.87)                                        
101 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.72    1:12.57        
                  34.24     1:12.57 (38.33)                                        
102 Goutzounis, Peter T       14 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:12.75        
                  34.46     1:12.75 (38.29)                                        
103 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:13.37        
                  35.19     1:13.37 (38.18)                                        
104 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR               1:20.21    1:13.39        
                  35.47     1:13.39 (37.92)                                        
105 Sanchez, Jude M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.92    1:15.19        
                  34.68     1:15.19 (40.51)                                        
106 Romero, Andres            13 FLY-MR               1:19.14    1:15.27        
                  34.77     1:15.27 (40.50)                                        
107 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:20.03    1:15.54        
                  37.59     1:15.54 (37.95)                                        
108 Ursu, Michael A           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:15.75        
                  35.33     1:15.75 (40.42)                                        
109 Fang, Corey Y             14 FLY-MR               1:17.33    1:15.82        
                  34.70     1:15.82 (41.12)                                        
110 Musheyev, Benjamin        14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:16.24        
                  34.65     1:16.24 (41.59)                                        
111 Zemskov, Kirill I         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:16.32        
                  35.32     1:16.32 (41.00)                                        
112 Kim, Andrew H             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:16.64        
                  35.35     1:16.64 (41.29)                                        
113 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.85    1:19.91        
                  38.00     1:19.91 (41.91)                                        
114 Abramov, Yuriy            15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.40        
 
Event 57  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  JRN
          27.79  JRNB
          29.69  15Z
          29.69  13Z
          31.99  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie V           16 Peddie-NJ              26.95      28.02 15Z    
  2 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR                29.13      28.38 15Z    
  3 Miller, Amywren W         16 Peddie-NJ              26.72      28.62 15Z    
  4 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR                27.68      28.94 15Z    
  5 Lee, JiYoung              16 Peddie-NJ              28.00      29.13 15Z    
  6 Sprow, Alana M            16 TVSC-MR                28.46      29.70 13JO   
  7 Raplee, Kathryn V         15 Peddie-NJ              29.00      29.78 13JO   
  8 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR                31.25      29.93 13JO   
  9 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR                 29.87      30.01 13JO   
  9 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.01 13JO   
 11 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR                30.26      30.05 13JO   
 12 Daly, Jenna S             15 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.13 13JO   
 13 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR                30.97      30.17 13JO   
 14 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                 29.21      30.22 13JO   
 15 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR                29.20      30.30 13JO   
 16 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                31.76      30.33 13JO   
 17 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                 30.10      30.46 13JO   
 18 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR                29.69      30.48 13JO   
 19 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR                27.91      30.50 13JO   
 20 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.45      30.53 13JO   
 21 Michalak, Agata           13 FLY-MR                 30.44      30.65 13JO   
 22 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.68 13JO   
 23 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR                 31.83      30.72 13JO   
 23 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      30.72 13JO   
 25 Sowah, Elsie M            14 Peddie-NJ              29.50      30.74 13JO   
 26 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR                 31.40      30.76 13JO   
 27 Zhao, Xiao Y              15 Unattached-NJ          30.47      30.81 13JO   
 28 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR                 30.99      30.97 13JO   
 28 Yildirim, Nesli           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      30.97 13JO   
 30 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR                30.34      31.00 13JO   
 31 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR                31.03      31.08 13JO   
 32 Genovese, Kate            16 LIAC-MR                29.64      31.11 13JO   
 33 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR                30.95      31.43 13JO   
 34 Thomas, Lauren E          15 Unattached-NJ          31.00      31.50 13JO   
 35 Bertoncini, Dana M        18 WISC-MR                31.97      31.66 13JO   
 36 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      31.78 13JO   
 37 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR                31.50      31.89 13JO   
 38 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR                30.56      31.92 13JO   
 39 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR                29.93      31.96 13JO   
 40 Chen, Dawn                15 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.00        
 41 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.80      32.07        
 41 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR                30.77      32.07        
 43 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.21      32.08        
 43 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR                32.55      32.08        
 45 Miller, Sydney R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.82      32.12        
 46 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR                30.51      32.16        
 47 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR                 31.13      32.30        
 47 Sigaty, Samantha M        15 North Shore-MR         31.66      32.30        
 49 Matthes, Olivia           15 WISC-MR                31.74      32.59        
 50 Rubin, Ada L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      32.73        
 50 Benjamin, Malaika N       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.41      32.73        
 52 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR                31.51      32.80        
 53 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR                33.74      32.83        
 53 Owens, Maggie F           14 Peddie-NJ              32.90      32.83        
 55 Stafford, Lindsey A       18 LIAC-MR                31.51      32.92        
 56 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR                 32.49      32.93        
 56 Londono, Jannina M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.15      32.93        
 58 Caldwell, Alessandra B    16 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.99        
 59 Wu, Ellie                 13 FLY-MR                 35.00      33.27        
 60 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR                 32.41      33.29        
 61 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR         32.46      33.35        
 62 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR                31.76      33.41        
 63 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR                32.94      33.50        
 63 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.50        
 65 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR                33.21      33.60        
 66 Hutzler, Kayla M          16 TVSC-MR                31.89      33.62        
 67 Adzhiashvilli, Esther     18 Aquaflames-MR             NT      33.86        
 68 Degore, Laura             16 WISC-MR                33.88      33.99        
 69 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR                33.37      34.06        
 70 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.36      34.14        
 71 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR                33.21      34.18        
 72 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR                 33.57      34.23        
 73 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR                34.99      34.42        
 74 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR                34.45      34.64        
 75 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR                 35.61      34.89        
 76 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR                38.99      35.09        
 77 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR              36.92      35.12        
 78 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR                33.08      35.16        
 79 Yeo, Alyssa L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.04      35.19        
 80 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR                 36.40      35.25        
 80 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR                34.96      35.25        
 82 Kwa, Adelene              13 Basc-MR                33.98      35.42        
 83 Georgescu, Mary A         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.36      35.71        
 84 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR                34.12      35.72        
 85 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR                34.20      36.10        
 86 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR                35.59      36.40        
 87 Piskin, Tori E            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      36.49        
 88 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR                 37.74      36.63        
 89 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.12      36.75        
 90 Romero, Alex              13 LIAC-MR                35.74      36.81        
 91 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR                35.30      36.82        
 92 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  13 TVSC-MR                37.55      36.93        
 93 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR                37.57      37.08        
 94 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR              41.03      39.13        
 95 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR                 38.04      39.85        
 96 LaSala, Brielle V         14 TVSC-MR                37.78      40.46        
 97 Levy, Tali A              16 TVSC-MR                57.57      43.29        
 
Event 58  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  JRNB
          24.79  JRN
          26.99  15Z
          28.09  13Z
          30.19  13JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.42      24.62 JRNB   
  2 Park, Jin M               19 Peddie-NJ              23.90      24.68 JRNB   
  3 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                25.50      25.65 15Z    
  4 Wilde, Ben M              16 Peddie-NJ              25.75      25.93 15Z    
  5 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR                 26.50      26.44 15Z    
  6 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                25.71      26.61 15Z    
  7 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR                26.68      26.76 15Z    
  8 Gleason, David X          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.11      26.79 15Z    
  9 Yate, Jasper M            17 LIAC-MR                25.47      26.93 15Z    
 10 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR                 27.00      27.17 13Z    
 11 Park, Se Won              17 Peddie-NJ              26.75      27.50 13Z    
 12 Shiwnath, Michael         18 FLY-MR                 27.80      27.53 13Z    
 13 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 26.37      27.65 13Z    
 14 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR                26.92      27.80 13Z    
 15 Lane, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.81 13Z    
 16 Charriez, Nick L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.14      27.93 13Z    
 17 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                28.96      27.96 13Z    
 18 Penyevsky, Sergey         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.87      28.03 13Z    
 19 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR                27.42      28.23 13JO   
 20 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR                29.85      28.29 13JO   
 21 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR                29.29      28.40 13JO   
 22 Martinez-White, Naeem     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.65      28.60 13JO   
 23 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      28.64 13JO   
 24 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR                 30.47      28.93 13JO   
 24 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR               26.44      28.93 13JO   
 26 Kelly, Patrick T          16 LIAC-MR                28.05      29.03 13JO   
 27 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR               26.19      29.04 13JO   
 28 Whitelaw, Jack            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.84      29.13 13JO   
 29 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR                28.58      29.16 13JO   
 30 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.95      29.25 13JO   
 31 Zarriello, Andrew W       16 LIAC-MR                28.66      29.31 13JO   
 32 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR                30.47      29.42 13JO   
 33 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR               27.30      29.51 13JO   
 34 Caceras, Daniel           14 LIAC-MR                28.84      29.53 13JO   
 35 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR                29.57      29.57 13JO   
 36 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR                30.47      29.66 13JO   
 37 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                29.84      29.73 13JO   
 38 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR                29.17      29.84 13JO   
 39 Travieso, Alec            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.36      29.90 13JO   
 40 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR                 30.50      30.02 13JO   
 41 Middleton, William        13 Basc-MR                29.24      30.11 13JO   
 42 Lyapustin, Sergy          17 Aquaflames-MR             NT      30.18 13JO   
 43 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR                32.50      30.24        
 44 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR                28.04      30.27        
 45 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR                 33.36      30.29        
 45 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR                30.11      30.29        
 47 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR                33.62      30.34        
 48 Zhang, Ross J             16 TVSC-MR                30.03      30.49        
 49 Ballon, Carlos G          14 LIAC-MR                32.49      30.52        
 50 Master, Deep R            17 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.61        
 51 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR                30.96      30.63        
 52 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR                 31.95      30.81        
 53 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR                 30.04      30.83        
 54 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR                31.38      31.01        
 55 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.03        
 56 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.22        
 57 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR                33.90      31.39        
 58 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR                33.20      31.42        
 59 Sanchez, Jude M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.46      31.43        
 60 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR                33.60      31.47        
 61 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR                35.22      31.54        
 62 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR                 33.25      31.85        
 63 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR                30.10      31.86        
 64 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR                 32.07      32.21        
 65 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR                33.82      32.23        
 66 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR                33.56      32.28        
 67 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.48        
 68 Goutzounis, Peter T       14 LIAC-MR                34.96      33.08        
 69 Musheyev, Benjamin        14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      33.29        
 69 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR                40.12      33.29        
 71 Ursu, Michael A           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      34.39        
 72 Fang, Corey Y             14 FLY-MR                 35.41      34.64        
 73 Romero, Andres            13 FLY-MR                 35.50      34.74        
 74 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR                35.80      34.92        
 75 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR                35.19      37.06        
 76 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.07      37.24        
 77 Abramov, Yuriy            15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.50        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.