2006 MR LC SENIOR METS #060703 - 7/6/2006 to 7/9/2006             
       2006 MR Senior Metropolitan LC Championships, Sanction #: 060703        

 
Event 1  Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 8:45.99      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                8:56.29  NATL
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:06.69  JRN
                9:15.99  JRB
                9:29.49  SECT
               10:29.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Ellen               21 Badger-MR            9:10.00    9:10.79 JRB    
                1:05.66   2:14.44 (1:08.78)   3:23.56 (1:09.12)   4:33.09 (1:09.53)
      5:42.43 (1:09.34)   6:51.85 (1:09.42)   8:01.76 (1:09.91)   9:10.79 (1:09.03)
  2 Marsh, Nicole L           15 Badger-MR            9:16.40    9:20.05 SECT   
                1:05.63   2:15.59 (1:09.96)   3:25.32 (1:09.73)   4:35.80 (1:10.48)
      5:46.65 (1:10.85)   6:58.23 (1:11.58)   8:09.74 (1:11.51)   9:20.05 (1:10.31)
  3 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              9:17.32    9:25.78 SECT   
                1:06.81   2:16.46 (1:09.65)   3:26.98 (1:10.52)   4:37.78 (1:10.80)
      5:49.00 (1:11.22)   7:01.38 (1:12.38)   8:13.89 (1:12.51)   9:25.78 (1:11.89)
  4 Kelly, Katie A            19 IA-MR                9:37.48    9:27.03 SECT   
                1:06.57   2:17.50 (1:10.93)   3:28.78 (1:11.28)   4:40.60 (1:11.82)
      5:53.22 (1:12.62)   7:05.69 (1:12.47)   8:17.03 (1:11.34)   9:27.03 (1:10.00)
  5 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                9:20.32    9:32.09 MEET   
                1:08.94   2:21.01 (1:12.07)   3:32.81 (1:11.80)   4:45.04 (1:12.23)
      5:57.11 (1:12.07)   7:09.47 (1:12.36)   8:21.38 (1:11.91)   9:32.09 (1:10.71)
  6 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            9:27.86    9:33.56 MEET   
                1:07.92   2:20.46 (1:12.54)   3:33.02 (1:12.56)   4:45.18 (1:12.16)
      5:57.36 (1:12.18)   7:09.79 (1:12.43)   8:22.46 (1:12.67)   9:33.56 (1:11.10)
  7 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              9:30.86    9:35.64 MEET   
                1:06.62   2:19.23 (1:12.61)   3:32.27 (1:13.04)   4:45.36 (1:13.09)
      5:57.18 (1:11.82)   7:10.34 (1:13.16)   8:23.27 (1:12.93)   9:35.64 (1:12.37)
  8 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              9:34.84    9:38.70 MEET   
                1:09.51   2:22.36 (1:12.85)   3:35.39 (1:13.03)   4:47.52 (1:12.13)
      5:59.77 (1:12.25)   7:13.33 (1:13.56)   8:27.17 (1:13.84)   9:38.70 (1:11.53)
  9 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:33.26    9:40.14 MEET   
 10 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              9:48.51    9:41.61 MEET   
                1:08.33   2:21.14 (1:12.81)   3:33.99 (1:12.85)   4:47.40 (1:13.41)
      6:00.90 (1:13.50)   7:14.93 (1:14.03)   8:28.95 (1:14.02)   9:41.61 (1:12.66)
 11 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:42.15Y   9:42.07 MEET   
                1:09.76   2:22.45 (1:12.69)   3:35.42 (1:12.97)   4:49.89 (1:14.47)
      6:03.45 (1:13.56)   7:17.79 (1:14.34)   8:31.55 (1:13.76)   9:42.07 (1:10.52)
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              9:45.41    9:43.27 MEET   
                1:10.24   2:23.13 (1:12.89)   3:35.95 (1:12.82)   4:48.89 (1:12.94)
      6:02.53 (1:13.64)   7:16.28 (1:13.75)   8:30.46 (1:14.18)   9:43.27 (1:12.81)
 13 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR              10:09.33    9:45.53 MEET   
                1:09.96   2:23.16 (1:13.20)   3:37.08 (1:13.92)   4:50.82 (1:13.74)
      6:04.75 (1:13.93)   7:19.00 (1:14.25)   8:32.91 (1:13.91)   9:45.53 (1:12.62)
 14 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              9:25.23    9:46.04 MEET   
                1:08.31   2:20.23 (1:11.92)   3:33.28 (1:13.05)   4:47.32 (1:14.04)
      6:03.31 (1:15.99)   7:18.36 (1:15.05)   8:32.56 (1:14.20)   9:46.04 (1:13.48)
 15 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:27.59    9:50.99 MEET   
                1:09.66   2:22.94 (1:13.28)   3:36.73 (1:13.79)   4:50.95 (1:14.22)
      6:05.95 (1:15.00)   7:21.22 (1:15.27)   8:36.69 (1:15.47)   9:50.99 (1:14.30)
 16 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            9:46.90    9:51.16 MEET   
                1:08.34   2:21.19 (1:12.85)   3:34.92 (1:13.73)     3:49.68 (14.76)
      6:04.58 (2:14.90)   7:19.82 (1:15.24)   8:35.81 (1:15.99)   9:51.16 (1:15.35)
 17 Nugent, Susan A           15 UNLIE-MR            10:46.20Y   9:52.53 MEET   
                1:11.62   2:26.54 (1:14.92)   3:42.35 (1:15.81)   4:56.97 (1:14.62)
      6:10.83 (1:13.86)   7:26.09 (1:15.26)   8:41.25 (1:15.16)   9:52.53 (1:11.28)
 18 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR            9:52.00    9:54.63 MEET   
                1:09.87   2:23.70 (1:13.83)   3:38.11 (1:14.41)   4:53.31 (1:15.20)
      6:08.18 (1:14.87)   7:24.00 (1:15.82)   8:39.54 (1:15.54)   9:54.63 (1:15.09)
 19 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              9:47.75S   9:55.43 MEET   
                1:10.84   2:26.32 (1:15.48)   3:42.22 (1:15.90)   4:57.49 (1:15.27)
      6:13.49 (1:16.00)   7:29.45 (1:15.96)   8:44.60 (1:15.15)   9:55.43 (1:10.83)
 20 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR            9:54.54    9:56.93 MEET   
                1:09.81   2:24.00 (1:14.19)   3:38.76 (1:14.76)   4:54.25 (1:15.49)
      6:10.21 (1:15.96)   7:26.04 (1:15.83)   8:42.23 (1:16.19)   9:56.93 (1:14.70)
 21 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR              10:00.13   10:04.05 MEET   
                1:11.40   2:26.67 (1:15.27)   3:41.60 (1:14.93)   4:57.21 (1:15.61)
      6:14.00 (1:16.79)   7:31.13 (1:17.13)   8:47.75 (1:16.62)  10:04.05 (1:16.30)
 22 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR           10:15.00   10:05.59 MEET   
                1:11.03   2:26.78 (1:15.75)   3:43.11 (1:16.33)   4:59.68 (1:16.57)
      6:16.29 (1:16.61)   7:33.89 (1:17.60)   8:50.49 (1:16.60)  10:05.59 (1:15.10)
 23 Morgan, Adriana Z         20 MSC-MR              11:30.81Y  10:07.04 MEET   
                1:11.18   2:26.72 (1:15.54)   3:42.79 (1:16.07)   4:58.90 (1:16.11)
      6:15.40 (1:16.50)   7:33.15 (1:17.75)   8:50.92 (1:17.77)  10:07.04 (1:16.12)
 24 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                9:59.53   10:10.05 MEET   
 25 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR             10:05.84   10:11.09 MEET   
                1:11.30   2:27.82 (1:16.52)   3:44.98 (1:17.16)   5:02.80 (1:17.82)
      6:21.19 (1:18.39)   7:39.02 (1:17.83)   8:55.70 (1:16.68)  10:11.09 (1:15.39)
 26 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:18.05   10:11.98 MEET   
                1:08.79   2:22.74 (1:13.95)   3:38.51 (1:15.77)   4:55.66 (1:17.15)
      6:14.52 (1:18.86)   7:34.08 (1:19.56)  10:11.98 (2:37.90)        10:11.98 ( )
 27 Vitelli, Paula T          17 Badger-MR            9:56.00   10:12.44 MEET   
                1:10.30   2:23.87 (1:13.57)   3:43.14 (1:19.27)   5:00.60 (1:17.46)
      6:18.60 (1:18.00)   7:37.06 (1:18.46)   8:54.97 (1:17.91)  10:12.44 (1:17.47)
 28 Munz, Brenna A            14 MSC-MR              11:23.93Y  10:13.34 MEET   
                1:11.76   2:27.68 (1:15.92)   3:45.15 (1:17.47)   5:03.29 (1:18.14)
      6:20.31 (1:17.02)   7:39.63 (1:19.32)   8:56.95 (1:17.32)  10:13.34 (1:16.39)
 29 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR              10:12.42   10:16.28 MEET   
                1:11.67   2:28.52 (1:16.85)   3:46.45 (1:17.93)   5:05.43 (1:18.98)
      6:23.34 (1:17.91)   7:41.99 (1:18.65)   9:00.11 (1:18.12)  10:16.28 (1:16.17)
 30 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR             10:28.77   10:19.51 MEET   
                1:13.34   2:31.15 (1:17.81)   3:49.63 (1:18.48)   5:07.95 (1:18.32)
      6:26.42 (1:18.47)   7:44.94 (1:18.52)   9:02.76 (1:17.82)  10:19.51 (1:16.75)
 31 Scilufo, Taylor           12 UNBAD-MR             9:50.00   10:21.98 MEET   
                1:09.70   2:24.77 (1:15.07)   3:41.30 (1:16.53)   4:59.91 (1:18.61)
      6:21.17 (1:21.26)   7:42.25 (1:21.08)   9:02.44 (1:20.19)  10:21.98 (1:19.54)
 32 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR         10:18.70   10:23.16 MEET   
                1:12.30   2:30.17 (1:17.87)   3:49.24 (1:19.07)   5:08.39 (1:19.15)
      6:27.62 (1:19.23)   7:47.37 (1:19.75)   9:06.18 (1:18.81)  10:23.16 (1:16.98)
 33 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.24Y  10:23.47 MEET   
                1:12.35   2:30.69 (1:18.34)   3:50.15 (1:19.46)   5:09.85 (1:19.70)
      6:29.33 (1:19.48)   7:48.59 (1:19.26)   9:07.87 (1:19.28)  10:23.47 (1:15.60)
 34 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR             10:24.62   10:24.45 MEET   
 35 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR             10:24.69   10:26.22 MEET   
 36 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR              11:38.93Y  10:28.34 MEET   
                1:13.00   2:29.96 (1:16.96)   3:49.31 (1:19.35)   5:09.07 (1:19.76)
      6:29.05 (1:19.98)   7:49.30 (1:20.25)   9:10.07 (1:20.77)  10:28.34 (1:18.27)
 37 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR              11:45.59Y  10:33.50        
                1:13.39   2:31.70 (1:18.31)   3:51.70 (1:20.00)   5:11.40 (1:19.70)
      6:31.62 (1:20.22)   7:53.22 (1:21.60)   9:13.45 (1:20.23)  10:33.50 (1:20.05)
 38 Pirog, Francesca E        18 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:13.19   10:46.07        
                1:14.85   2:35.16 (1:20.31)   3:57.98 (1:22.82)   5:20.80 (1:22.82)
      6:42.75 (1:21.95)   8:04.48 (1:21.73)   9:25.90 (1:21.42)  10:46.07 (1:20.17)
 
Event 2  Men Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 8:22.34      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                8:29.79  OPEN
                8:37.29  JRN
                8:40.79  JRB
                9:00.39  SECT
                9:59.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR              8:20.00    8:29.21 OPEN   
                1:02.40   2:07.02 (1:04.62)   3:10.90 (1:03.88)   4:15.03 (1:04.13)
      5:19.05 (1:04.02)   6:23.16 (1:04.11)   7:26.93 (1:03.77)   8:29.21 (1:02.28)
  2 Huff, Andrew C            15 Badger-MR            9:09.00    8:52.95 SECT   
                1:03.10   2:09.31 (1:06.21)   3:16.66 (1:07.35)   4:24.63 (1:07.97)
      5:32.84 (1:08.21)   6:40.44 (1:07.60)   7:47.80 (1:07.36)   8:52.95 (1:05.15)
  3 Frawley III, Robert J     17 OWA-MR               8:53.96    8:57.18 SECT   
                1:04.55   2:13.29 (1:08.74)   3:22.11 (1:08.82)   4:31.07 (1:08.96)
      5:38.72 (1:07.65)   6:45.35 (1:06.63)   7:52.30 (1:06.95)   8:57.18 (1:04.88)
  4 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:03.64    8:57.31 SECT   
                1:02.08   2:10.23 (1:08.15)   3:18.90 (1:08.67)   4:27.44 (1:08.54)
      5:36.06 (1:08.62)   6:44.36 (1:08.30)   7:52.32 (1:07.96)   8:57.31 (1:04.99)
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            9:18.59    8:59.61 SECT   
                1:02.21   2:08.57 (1:06.36)   3:17.04 (1:08.47)   4:26.18 (1:09.14)
      5:34.84 (1:08.66)   6:44.56 (1:09.72)   7:53.41 (1:08.85)   8:59.61 (1:06.20)
  6 Chevalier, Nicolas C      21 MSC-MR               8:57.56    9:02.04 MEET   
                1:03.88   2:11.38 (1:07.50)   3:19.01 (1:07.63)   4:27.13 (1:08.12)
      5:35.87 (1:08.74)   6:45.02 (1:09.15)   7:53.96 (1:08.94)   9:02.04 (1:08.08)
  7 Coombs, Ryan              18 NBS-MR               8:38.96    9:06.81 MEET   
                1:03.92   2:13.02 (1:09.10)   3:22.41 (1:09.39)   4:32.12 (1:09.71)
      5:41.37 (1:09.25)   6:50.58 (1:09.21)   7:58.54 (1:07.96)   9:06.81 (1:08.27)
  8 Coombs, Justin            18 NBS-MR               8:42.57    9:08.36 MEET   
                1:03.56   2:12.89 (1:09.33)   3:22.81 (1:09.92)   4:32.52 (1:09.71)
      5:42.55 (1:10.03)   6:52.04 (1:09.49)   8:00.44 (1:08.40)   9:08.36 (1:07.92)
  9 Cremer, Christian H       14 IA-MR                9:09.39S   9:09.91 MEET   
                1:05.34   2:15.02 (1:09.68)   3:25.41 (1:10.39)   4:35.18 (1:09.77)
      5:44.99 (1:09.81)   6:54.73 (1:09.74)   8:03.74 (1:09.01)   9:09.91 (1:06.17)
 10 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              9:37.45    9:12.17 MEET   
                1:04.58   2:13.62 (1:09.04)   3:23.35 (1:09.73)   4:33.50 (1:10.15)
      5:43.14 (1:09.64)   6:54.20 (1:11.06)   8:03.75 (1:09.55)   9:12.17 (1:08.42)
 11 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            9:18.16    9:16.71 MEET   
                1:04.70   2:13.68 (1:08.98)   3:24.73 (1:11.05)   4:35.41 (1:10.68)
      5:46.61 (1:11.20)   6:57.70 (1:11.09)   8:07.78 (1:10.08)   9:16.71 (1:08.93)
 12 Morrissey, Sean W         17 Badger-MR            9:19.00    9:18.07 MEET   
                1:05.66   2:14.63 (1:08.97)   3:24.46 (1:09.83)   4:35.24 (1:10.78)
      5:46.42 (1:11.18)   6:57.72 (1:11.30)   8:08.57 (1:10.85)   9:18.07 (1:09.50)
 13 Furman, Donald W          17 UNNBS-MR            11:00.62Y   9:32.47 MEET   
                1:06.70   2:18.60 (1:11.90)   3:31.05 (1:12.45)   4:44.29 (1:13.24)
      5:57.58 (1:13.29)   7:10.64 (1:13.06)   8:22.10 (1:11.46)   9:32.47 (1:10.37)
 14 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:12.14Y   9:35.03 MEET   
                1:06.06   2:17.50 (1:11.44)   3:29.33 (1:11.83)   4:41.88 (1:12.55)
      5:54.93 (1:13.05)   7:08.89 (1:13.96)   8:22.52 (1:13.63)   9:35.03 (1:12.51)
 15 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            9:20.88    9:35.45 MEET   
                1:05.46   2:16.57 (1:11.11)   3:29.00 (1:12.43)   4:41.94 (1:12.94)
      5:55.49 (1:13.55)   7:09.61 (1:14.12)   8:23.76 (1:14.15)   9:35.45 (1:11.69)
 16 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR              10:15.83Y   9:37.27 MEET   
                1:08.73   2:21.03 (1:12.30)   3:34.26 (1:13.23)   4:47.56 (1:13.30)
      6:02.07 (1:14.51)   7:15.28 (1:13.21)   8:27.16 (1:11.88)   9:37.27 (1:10.11)
 17 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              9:43.34    9:40.74 MEET   
                1:08.65   2:21.54 (1:12.89)   3:34.37 (1:12.83)   4:47.36 (1:12.99)
      6:01.34 (1:13.98)   7:15.11 (1:13.77)   8:28.91 (1:13.80)   9:40.74 (1:11.83)
 18 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                9:48.91S   9:44.19 MEET   
                1:06.44   2:19.49 (1:13.05)   3:34.14 (1:14.65)   4:48.98 (1:14.84)
      6:03.96 (1:14.98)   7:18.50 (1:14.54)   8:32.30 (1:13.80)   9:44.19 (1:11.89)
 19 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR               9:41.86    9:47.13 MEET   
                1:06.25   2:18.78 (1:12.53)   3:32.56 (1:13.78)   4:47.36 (1:14.80)
      6:02.71 (1:15.35)   7:17.86 (1:15.15)   8:33.01 (1:15.15)   9:47.13 (1:14.12)
 20 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR               9:40.30    9:51.91 MEET   
                1:08.40   2:22.23 (1:13.83)   3:36.39 (1:14.16)   4:51.31 (1:14.92)
      6:07.06 (1:15.75)   7:22.55 (1:15.49)   8:37.84 (1:15.29)   9:51.91 (1:14.07)
 21 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               9:59.97    9:55.61 MEET   
                1:09.96   2:26.12 (1:16.16)   3:40.51 (1:14.39)   4:56.10 (1:15.59)
      6:11.22 (1:15.12)   7:27.02 (1:15.80)   8:42.11 (1:15.09)   9:55.61 (1:13.50)
 22 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR          9:59.99    9:58.91 MEET   
                1:09.54   2:24.32 (1:14.78)   3:39.65 (1:15.33)   4:55.95 (1:16.30)
      6:12.32 (1:16.37)   7:29.07 (1:16.75)   8:45.02 (1:15.95)   9:58.91 (1:13.89)
 23 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 DSC-MR              10:31.92Y  10:04.37        
                1:09.87   2:25.04 (1:15.17)   3:41.77 (1:16.73)   4:59.00 (1:17.23)
      6:15.74 (1:16.74)   7:32.38 (1:16.64)   8:49.09 (1:16.71)  10:04.37 (1:15.28)
 24 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       9:51.27S  10:19.30        
                1:11.38   2:30.03 (1:18.65)   3:49.20 (1:19.17)   5:08.49 (1:19.29)
      6:27.24 (1:18.75)   7:45.75 (1:18.51)   9:03.44 (1:17.69)  10:19.30 (1:15.86)
 -- Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   X9:40.43 MEET   
                                                    3:38.68 ( )   9:40.43 (6:01.75)
 
Event 3  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.89  JRN
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  JRB
                1:17.69  SECT
                1:27.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.96    1:13.41 JRN    
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:15.42    1:14.07 JRN    
  3 Healey, Vivian O          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.49    1:15.78 JRB    
  4 Marshall, Nicole B        17 NBS-MR               1:17.65    1:16.35 JRB    
  5 Daly, Shannon L           22 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.28    1:17.97 MEET   
  6 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:18.38 MEET   
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               1:18.17    1:18.46 MEET   
  8 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            1:15.76    1:18.50 MEET   
  9 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               1:19.71    1:18.97 MEET   
 10 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            1:19.13    1:19.11 MEET   
 11 Kelly, Katie A            19 IA-MR                1:17.39    1:19.33 MEET   
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:20.04 MEET   
 13 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:20.26    1:20.19 MEET   
 14 Fuchs, Lauren D           19 TVSC-MR              1:18.08    1:20.69 MEET   
 15 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:21.67    1:21.01 MEET   
 16 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.82    1:21.13 MEET   
 17 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              1:17.50    1:21.37 MEET   
 18 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:21.73 MEET   
 19 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.78    1:22.22 MEET   
 20 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               1:24.51    1:22.27 MEET   
 21 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.32    1:22.33 MEET   
 22 Chan, Olivia              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.96    1:22.49 MEET   
 23 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               1:24.74    1:22.50 MEET   
 24 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              1:24.70    1:22.55 MEET   
 25 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:22.58 MEET   
 26 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.48    1:22.59 MEET   
 27 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.51Y   1:22.77 MEET   
 28 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:22.80 MEET   
 29 Marshall, Carly M         15 NBS-MR               1:26.93    1:22.99 MEET   
 30 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:23.29 MEET   
 31 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:23.42 MEET   
 32 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.63    1:23.66 MEET   
 33 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               1:23.85    1:23.77 MEET   
 34 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               1:22.15    1:23.79 MEET   
 35 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.63    1:23.80 MEET   
 36 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               1:25.14    1:23.85 MEET   
 37 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR               1:24.05    1:23.88 MEET   
 38 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:23.94 MEET   
 38 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.34    1:23.94 MEET   
 40 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:23.97 MEET   
 41 Turner, Jennifer J        14 SS-MR                1:25.88    1:23.99 MEET   
 42 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:25.29    1:24.08 MEET   
 43 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.99    1:24.15 MEET   
 44 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               1:22.58    1:24.17 MEET   
 45 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.32    1:24.25 MEET   
 46 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.59 MEET   
 46 Fischer, Betsy C          15 Cond-MR              1:26.31    1:24.59 MEET   
 48 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               1:21.43    1:24.61 MEET   
 49 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               1:24.15    1:24.72 MEET   
 50 Skelos, Daphne F          18 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:24.76 MEET   
 51 Mullaney, Megan G         13 UNTVS-MR             1:23.04    1:24.88 MEET   
 52 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:25.75    1:24.91 MEET   
 53 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.08    1:24.94 MEET   
 54 Klein, Morganne           13 UNMSC-MR             1:24.71    1:25.02 MEET   
 55 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                1:26.27    1:25.14 MEET   
 56 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:25.20 MEET   
 57 Teng, Rebecca             14 Twisters-MR          1:25.60    1:25.30 MEET   
 58 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            1:24.71    1:25.47 MEET   
 59 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.53Y   1:25.60 MEET   
 60 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.61    1:25.67 MEET   
 61 Kelly, Rebecca C          17 IA-MR                1:22.62S   1:25.68 MEET   
 62 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.54Y   1:25.77 MEET   
 63 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.25    1:25.89 MEET   
 64 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.21Y   1:26.23 MEET   
 65 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.30    1:26.24 MEET   
 66 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.42    1:26.26 MEET   
 67 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               1:13.21Y   1:26.34 MEET   
 68 Burns, Brianna N          17 Cond-MR              1:13.83Y   1:26.40 MEET   
 69 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR               1:24.60S   1:26.61 MEET   
 70 Waring, Megan P           13 HYB-MR               1:27.19    1:26.93 MEET   
 71 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.44    1:27.21 MEET   
 71 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:14.39Y   1:27.21 MEET   
 73 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.09    1:27.22 MEET   
 74 Reynoso, Jessica M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.21Y   1:27.50 MEET   
 75 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.93Y   1:27.62 MEET   
 76 Rodriguez, Fatima A       13 Apex-MR              1:16.08Y   1:27.73 MEET   
 77 Corso, Kimberly M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86Y   1:27.75 MEET   
 78 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               1:27.06    1:27.76 MEET   
 79 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            1:26.00    1:28.03        
 80 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       1:15.91Y   1:28.30        
 81 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.78    1:28.56        
 82 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               1:15.42Y   1:28.68        
 83 Turner, Ashley E          16 SS-MR                1:26.64    1:28.82        
 84 Vermann, Kate             17 RedTails-MR          1:27.38    1:29.53        
 85 Gaffey, Mikaila M         11 CSC-MR               1:15.93Y   1:29.59        
 86 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               1:27.70    1:29.87        
 87 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              1:16.39Y   1:29.94        
 88 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.33Y   1:30.16        
 89 Yildirim, Nesli           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.53    1:30.52        
 90 Dundas, Lindsey           12 CSC-MR               1:16.04Y   1:30.62        
 91 Chen, Dawn                15 FLY-MR               1:16.45Y   1:30.89        
 92 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.59Y   1:31.36        
 93 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               1:15.43Y   1:34.47        
 
Event 4  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:08.39  JRN
                1:10.09  JRB
                1:12.09  SECT
                1:19.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        18 OWA-MR               1:07.03    1:08.64 JRB    
  2 Jablonski, Gregory J      19 OWA-MR               1:10.22    1:09.94 JRB    
  3 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            1:14.57    1:11.56 SECT   
  4 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            1:09.05    1:11.59 SECT   
  5 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR              1:08.01    1:11.79 SECT   
  6 Carlucci, JP P            23 Cond-MR              1:12.50    1:11.91 SECT   
  7 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR              1:14.90    1:13.06 MEET   
  8 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR          1:15.46    1:13.13 MEET   
  9 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:14.04 MEET   
 10 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.25    1:14.66 MEET   
 11 Didonato, Michael A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.34Y   1:15.47 MEET   
 12 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.61    1:15.95 MEET   
 13 Clark, Jeffrey T          17 Barracudas-MR        1:19.15    1:16.10 MEET   
 14 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.84    1:16.45 MEET   
 15 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            1:15.62    1:16.54 MEET   
 16 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.60    1:16.85 MEET   
 17 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.81Y   1:17.27 MEET   
 18 Polanco, Jose A           15 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:17.39 MEET   
 19 Lerman, Matthew           20 OWA-MR               1:17.12    1:17.47 MEET   
 20 Chrzanowski, chris H      14 Badger-MR            1:17.89    1:17.63 MEET   
 21 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            1:08.44Y   1:17.77 MEET   
 22 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               1:16.98    1:17.79 MEET   
 23 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.27    1:17.86 MEET   
 24 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52Y   1:18.20 MEET   
 25 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               1:19.81    1:18.51 MEET   
 26 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38Y   1:18.65 MEET   
 27 Gartman, David M          17 NBS-MR               1:16.92    1:18.75 MEET   
 28 Boccio, Dominick H        17 UN-TS-MR             1:05.87Y   1:18.88 MEET   
 29 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:18.90 MEET   
 30 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:18.98 MEET   
 31 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:19.06 MEET   
 32 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR               1:08.07Y   1:19.25 MEET   
 33 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               1:06.19Y   1:20.39        
 34 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:20.45        
 35 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33Y   1:21.47        
 36 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR               1:15.69S   1:22.42        
 37 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               1:08.94Y   1:23.17        
 38 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.94Y   1:24.37        
 
Event 5  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:04.49  NATL
                2:06.79  JRN
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.09  JRB
                2:11.59  SECT
                2:22.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.78    2:07.76 JRB    
                2:07.76         2:07.76 ( )                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                2:11.51    2:09.23 SECT   
                1:03.38   2:09.23 (1:05.85)                                        
  3 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              2:12.29    2:09.68 SECT   
                1:02.31   2:09.68 (1:07.37)                                        
  4 Marsh, Nicole L           15 Badger-MR            2:09.99    2:10.46 SECT   
                1:03.05   2:10.46 (1:07.41)                                        
  5 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.97    2:11.76 MEET   
                1:03.45   2:11.76 (1:08.31)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:11.80 MEET   
                1:04.49   2:11.80 (1:07.31)                                        
  7 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.22    2:11.95 MEET   
                1:04.18   2:11.95 (1:07.77)                                        
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:13.38    2:12.70 MEET   
                1:04.63   2:12.70 (1:08.07)                                        
  9 Brodt, Christina J        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.09    2:12.76 MEET   
                1:03.58   2:12.76 (1:09.18)                                        
 10 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                2:15.22    2:12.86 MEET   
                1:05.54   2:12.86 (1:07.32)                                        
 11 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.25    2:13.29 MEET   
                1:04.70   2:13.29 (1:08.59)                                        
 12 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.00    2:13.43 MEET   
                1:05.22   2:13.43 (1:08.21)                                        
 13 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              2:15.45    2:13.95 MEET   
                1:05.37   2:13.95 (1:08.58)                                        
 14 Napoli, Caitlin A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.28    2:14.17 MEET   
                1:04.61   2:14.17 (1:09.56)                                        
 15 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              2:11.31    2:14.29 MEET   
                1:04.63   2:14.29 (1:09.66)                                        
 16 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                2:13.96    2:14.62 MEET   
                1:05.55   2:14.62 (1:09.07)                                        
 17 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR             2:16.83    2:15.36 MEET   
                1:06.22   2:15.36 (1:09.14)                                        
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              2:17.39    2:15.47 MEET   
                1:04.94   2:15.47 (1:10.53)                                        
 19 Daly, Britt A             20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.80    2:15.49 MEET   
                1:05.86   2:15.49 (1:09.63)                                        
 20 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR               2:17.08    2:15.77 MEET   
                1:06.95   2:15.77 (1:08.82)                                        
 21 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.10    2:15.79 MEET   
                1:06.67   2:15.79 (1:09.12)                                        
 22 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               2:18.01    2:16.40 MEET   
                1:05.79   2:16.40 (1:10.61)                                        
 23 Falco, Jamie L            20 MSC-MR               2:19.76    2:16.54 MEET   
                1:07.05   2:16.54 (1:09.49)                                        
 24 Nugent, Susan A           15 UNLIE-MR             2:14.98    2:16.58 MEET   
                1:06.22   2:16.58 (1:10.36)                                        
 25 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:17.75    2:16.99 MEET   
                1:04.81   2:16.99 (1:12.18)                                        
 25 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.17    2:16.99 MEET   
                1:07.07   2:16.99 (1:09.92)                                        
 27 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:14.96    2:17.18 MEET   
                1:06.15   2:17.18 (1:11.03)                                        
 28 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               1:57.13Y   2:17.27 MEET   
                1:04.99   2:17.27 (1:12.28)                                        
 29 Kane, Kandra L            17 TVSC-MR              2:10.62    2:17.34 MEET   
                1:05.24   2:17.34 (1:12.10)                                        
 30 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.34    2:17.55 MEET   
                1:05.97   2:17.55 (1:11.58)                                        
 31 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.13    2:17.59 MEET   
                1:06.05   2:17.59 (1:11.54)                                        
 32 Healey, Vivian O          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.60    2:17.79 MEET   
                1:05.75   2:17.79 (1:12.04)                                        
 33 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.66    2:18.11 MEET   
                1:07.39   2:18.11 (1:10.72)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.15    2:18.23 MEET   
                1:07.19   2:18.23 (1:11.04)                                        
 35 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.43    2:18.39 MEET   
                1:06.65   2:18.39 (1:11.74)                                        
 36 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.86    2:18.49 MEET   
                1:05.35   2:18.49 (1:13.14)                                        
 37 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR            2:21.31    2:18.50 MEET   
                1:08.25   2:18.50 (1:10.25)                                        
 38 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.95    2:18.53 MEET   
                1:07.49   2:18.53 (1:11.04)                                        
 39 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:20.13    2:18.63 MEET   
                1:07.62   2:18.63 (1:11.01)                                        
 40 Burns, Brianna N          17 Cond-MR              2:19.24    2:19.20 MEET   
                1:07.21   2:19.20 (1:11.99)                                        
 41 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               2:20.14    2:19.48 MEET   
                1:08.37   2:19.48 (1:11.11)                                        
 42 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:17.53    2:19.79 MEET   
                1:08.41   2:19.79 (1:11.38)                                        
 43 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:05.00Y   2:19.96 MEET   
                1:08.42   2:19.96 (1:11.54)                                        
 44 Berg, Shea P              15 UNNBS-MR             2:21.17    2:20.01 MEET   
                1:08.52   2:20.01 (1:11.49)                                        
 45 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:03.32Y   2:20.12 MEET   
                1:08.06   2:20.12 (1:12.06)                                        
 46 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR               2:17.95    2:20.29 MEET   
                1:08.69   2:20.29 (1:11.60)                                        
 47 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.22    2:20.30 MEET   
                1:08.74   2:20.30 (1:11.56)                                        
 48 Harris, Markee E          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.18    2:20.32 MEET   
                1:08.05   2:20.32 (1:12.27)                                        
 49 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:20.50 MEET   
                1:07.37   2:20.50 (1:13.13)                                        
 50 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.60    2:20.72 MEET   
                1:07.65   2:20.72 (1:13.07)                                        
 51 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.94Y   2:20.77 MEET   
                1:08.08   2:20.77 (1:12.69)                                        
 51 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.13    2:20.77 MEET   
                1:08.04   2:20.77 (1:12.73)                                        
 53 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42    2:21.04 MEET   
                1:08.21   2:21.04 (1:12.83)                                        
 54 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR            2:20.98    2:21.21 MEET   
                1:07.91   2:21.21 (1:13.30)                                        
 55 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR            2:19.00    2:21.24 MEET   
                1:07.15   2:21.24 (1:14.09)                                        
 56 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               2:21.64    2:21.49 MEET   
                1:09.90   2:21.49 (1:11.59)                                        
 57 Hoover, Mary C            15 Badger-MR            2:21.73    2:21.73 MEET   
                1:07.03   2:21.73 (1:14.70)                                        
 58 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               2:20.70    2:21.89 MEET   
                1:09.10   2:21.89 (1:12.79)                                        
 59 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.63    2:21.96 MEET   
                1:08.73   2:21.96 (1:13.23)                                        
 59 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               2:02.69Y   2:21.96 MEET   
                1:08.90   2:21.96 (1:13.06)                                        
 61 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.86    2:22.05 MEET   
                1:08.88   2:22.05 (1:13.17)                                        
 62 Vitelli, Paula T          17 Badger-MR            2:21.80    2:22.17 MEET   
                1:09.78   2:22.17 (1:12.39)                                        
 63 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:22.00    2:22.22 MEET   
                1:09.67   2:22.22 (1:12.55)                                        
 64 Morgan, Adriana Z         20 MSC-MR               2:03.50Y   2:22.33 MEET   
                1:09.07   2:22.33 (1:13.26)                                        
 65 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.93    2:22.43 MEET   
                1:07.84   2:22.43 (1:14.59)                                        
 66 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               2:20.95    2:22.47 MEET   
                1:11.45   2:22.47 (1:11.02)                                        
 67 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.05Y   2:23.01        
                1:08.58   2:23.01 (1:14.43)                                        
 68 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.93Y   2:23.35        
                1:09.91   2:23.35 (1:13.44)                                        
 69 Giberson, Kari            15 Basc-MR              2:03.14Y   2:25.09        
                1:10.01   2:25.09 (1:15.08)                                        
 70 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.03Y   2:25.25        
                1:10.24   2:25.25 (1:15.01)                                        
 71 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:22.28    2:25.76        
                1:09.21   2:25.76 (1:16.55)                                        
 72 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               2:04.54Y   2:26.33        
                1:11.26   2:26.33 (1:15.07)                                        
 73 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               2:03.42Y   2:26.80        
                1:08.58   2:26.80 (1:18.22)                                        
 74 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR               2:05.73Y   2:26.84        
                1:09.24   2:26.84 (1:17.60)                                        
 75 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               2:05.62Y   2:26.85        
                1:10.87   2:26.85 (1:15.98)                                        
 76 Klein, Morganne           13 UNMSC-MR             2:03.01Y   2:26.86        
                1:11.09   2:26.86 (1:15.77)                                        
 77 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               2:22.57    2:27.21        
                1:10.73   2:27.21 (1:16.48)                                        
 78 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.51    2:27.36        
                1:11.81   2:27.36 (1:15.55)                                        
 79 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               2:04.32Y   2:28.23        
                1:12.49   2:28.23 (1:15.74)                                        
 80 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               2:06.24Y   2:30.17        
                1:10.61   2:30.17 (1:19.56)                                        
 81 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.20Y   2:30.39        
                1:11.01   2:30.39 (1:19.38)                                        
 82 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              2:05.99Y   2:30.94        
                1:12.70   2:30.94 (1:18.24)                                        
 83 Doolittle, Lauren J       18 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.34Y   2:32.75        
                1:13.24   2:32.75 (1:19.51)                                        
 84 Genovese, Kate A          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.39    2:35.25        
                1:14.08   2:35.25 (1:21.17)                                        
 
Event 6  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 1:52.28      7/1995 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                1:54.09  NATL
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JRN
                1:58.09  JRB
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:13.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           20 TVSC-MR              1:54.40    1:54.66 OPEN   
                1:54.66         1:54.66 ( )                                        
  2 Hudson, Henry D           20 MSC-MR               1:59.96    1:58.26 SECT   
                  57.29   1:58.26 (1:00.97)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:58.73    2:00.15 SECT   
                  57.10   2:00.15 (1:03.05)                                        
  4 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:05.78    2:01.91 MEET   
                1:00.06   2:01.91 (1:01.85)                                        
  5 Chevalier, Nicolas C      21 MSC-MR               2:02.47    2:02.03 MEET   
                  59.37   2:02.03 (1:02.66)                                        
  6 Coombs, Ryan              18 NBS-MR               2:00.05    2:02.18 MEET   
                  58.07   2:02.18 (1:04.11)                                        
  7 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:02.19 MEET   
                  59.91   2:02.19 (1:02.28)                                        
  8 Frawley III, Robert J     17 OWA-MR               2:02.28    2:02.37 MEET   
                  59.15   2:02.37 (1:03.22)                                        
  9 Huff, Andrew C            15 Badger-MR            2:04.64    2:02.92 MEET   
                  59.95   2:02.92 (1:02.97)                                        
 10 Coombs, Justin            18 NBS-MR               2:00.97    2:03.05 MEET   
                  58.64   2:03.05 (1:04.41)                                        
 11 Hicks, Patrick B          20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.02    2:03.80 MEET   
                  58.93   2:03.80 (1:04.87)                                        
 12 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.55    2:04.89 MEET   
                1:00.02   2:04.89 (1:04.87)                                        
 13 Berg, Kyle G              18 UNNBS-MR             2:02.41    2:05.18 MEET   
                1:00.31   2:05.18 (1:04.87)                                        
 14 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR               2:04.87    2:05.20 MEET   
                1:00.87   2:05.20 (1:04.33)                                        
 15 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.76    2:05.26 MEET   
                1:00.18   2:05.26 (1:05.08)                                        
 16 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.84    2:05.83 MEET   
                1:00.92   2:05.83 (1:04.91)                                        
 17 Cullinane, Bryce M        20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.00Y   2:06.29 MEET   
                1:00.62   2:06.29 (1:05.67)                                        
 18 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:02.37    2:06.79 MEET   
                  59.65   2:06.79 (1:07.14)                                        
 19 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:07.27 MEET   
                1:01.34   2:07.27 (1:05.93)                                        
 20 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.16    2:07.61 MEET   
                1:02.51   2:07.61 (1:05.10)                                        
 21 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:07.12    2:07.67 MEET   
                1:01.39   2:07.67 (1:06.28)                                        
 22 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR       1:50.29Y   2:07.75 MEET   
                1:02.09   2:07.75 (1:05.66)                                        
 23 Sagginario, Joe T         17 CSC-MR               2:08.29    2:08.00 MEET   
                1:01.33   2:08.00 (1:06.67)                                        
 24 Morrissey, Sean W         17 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:08.04 MEET   
                1:01.21   2:08.04 (1:06.83)                                        
 25 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.79    2:08.13 MEET   
                1:01.70   2:08.13 (1:06.43)                                        
 26 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.53Y   2:08.27 MEET   
                1:02.51   2:08.27 (1:05.76)                                        
 27 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.10    2:08.40 MEET   
                1:01.47   2:08.40 (1:06.93)                                        
 28 Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR              2:10.99    2:08.41 MEET   
                1:01.51   2:08.41 (1:06.90)                                        
 29 Morgan, Geoffrey P        18 NBS-MR               2:05.05S   2:08.42 MEET   
                1:00.93   2:08.42 (1:07.49)                                        
 30 Katz, Andrew              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.72    2:08.53 MEET   
                1:02.03   2:08.53 (1:06.50)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Reid B        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.53    2:08.95 MEET   
                1:01.35   2:08.95 (1:07.60)                                        
 32 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.69    2:09.12 MEET   
                1:01.14   2:09.12 (1:07.98)                                        
 33 Furman, Donald W          17 UNNBS-MR             1:49.62Y   2:09.76 MEET   
                1:02.82   2:09.76 (1:06.94)                                        
 34 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR          2:11.58    2:09.78 MEET   
                1:01.81   2:09.78 (1:07.97)                                        
 35 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.04    2:10.24 MEET   
                1:02.59   2:10.24 (1:07.65)                                        
 36 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:10.37    2:10.26 MEET   
                1:03.32   2:10.26 (1:06.94)                                        
 37 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.97    2:10.29 MEET   
                1:01.92   2:10.29 (1:08.37)                                        
 38 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:12.11    2:10.37 MEET   
                  59.97   2:10.37 (1:10.40)                                        
 39 Gartman, David M          17 NBS-MR               1:44.25Y   2:10.76 MEET   
                1:03.55   2:10.76 (1:07.21)                                        
 39 Cremer, Christian H       14 IA-MR                2:08.02S   2:10.76 MEET   
                1:02.90   2:10.76 (1:07.86)                                        
 41 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            2:11.00    2:10.77 MEET   
                1:03.79   2:10.77 (1:06.98)                                        
 42 Boccio, Dominick H        17 UN-TS-MR             1:48.83Y   2:10.84 MEET   
                1:02.48   2:10.84 (1:08.36)                                        
 43 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.25Y   2:11.01 MEET   
                1:00.45   2:11.01 (1:10.56)                                        
 44 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR               1:54.92Y   2:12.01 MEET   
                1:02.09   2:12.01 (1:09.92)                                        
 45 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.37    2:12.35 MEET   
                1:04.57   2:12.35 (1:07.78)                                        
 46 Alaimo, TJ J              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.50Y   2:12.85 MEET   
                1:02.90   2:12.85 (1:09.95)                                        
 47 O'Donnell, Peter          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.93Y   2:12.94 MEET   
                1:04.02   2:12.94 (1:08.92)                                        
 48 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            2:13.64    2:13.00 MEET   
                1:02.85   2:13.00 (1:10.15)                                        
 49 Conti, Joe M              15 NJW-NJ               1:55.53Y   2:13.10 MEET   
                1:03.96   2:13.10 (1:09.14)                                        
 50 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Barracudas-MR        1:52.14Y   2:13.16 MEET   
                1:02.88   2:13.16 (1:10.28)                                        
 51 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.71    2:13.67 MEET   
                1:03.66   2:13.67 (1:10.01)                                        
 52 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR              2:12.79    2:14.22        
                1:05.37   2:14.22 (1:08.85)                                        
 53 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.09    2:14.60        
                1:03.64   2:14.60 (1:10.96)                                        
 54 Schaub, CJ M              16 Cond-MR              1:55.04Y   2:15.13        
                1:04.58   2:15.13 (1:10.55)                                        
 55 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.57    2:15.35        
                1:06.22   2:15.35 (1:09.13)                                        
 56 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.18Y   2:15.59        
                1:04.40   2:15.59 (1:11.19)                                        
 57 Brierley, Dexter L        14 Manta Rays-MR        2:12.90    2:16.38        
                1:05.42   2:16.38 (1:10.96)                                        
 58 Dorfman, Jake             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.17Y   2:16.86        
                1:05.28   2:16.86 (1:11.58)                                        
 59 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               2:13.91    2:17.07        
                1:05.95   2:17.07 (1:11.12)                                        
 60 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR               1:54.83Y   2:17.27        
                1:05.23   2:17.27 (1:12.04)                                        
 61 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:13.67    2:17.74        
                1:06.65   2:17.74 (1:11.09)                                        
 62 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               2:11.05    2:17.97        
                1:05.04   2:17.97 (1:12.93)                                        
 63 Shiwnath, Michael         18 FLY-MR               1:55.84Y   2:18.05        
                1:03.27   2:18.05 (1:14.78)                                        
 64 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.94    2:18.49        
                1:05.46   2:18.49 (1:13.03)                                        
 65 Chrzanowski, chris H      14 Badger-MR            2:13.99    2:20.96        
                1:06.80   2:20.96 (1:14.16)                                        
 66 Day, Brian P              16 NJW-NJ               1:56.72Y   2:22.40        
                1:06.19   2:22.40 (1:16.21)                                        
 67 Collins, wyatt C          16 Badger-MR            1:57.19Y   2:22.76        
                1:06.80   2:22.76 (1:15.96)                                        
 
Event 7  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:05.79  JRB
                1:07.29  SECT
                1:13.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:05.24 JRB    
  2 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             1:03.77    1:06.25 SECT   
  3 Healey, Vivian O          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.04    1:06.71 SECT   
  4 Masterson, Keri E         18 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:07.01 SECT   
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            1:06.70    1:07.50 MEET   
  6 Tracey, Kim L             15 UNBAD-MR             1:09.00    1:07.52 MEET   
  7 Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.98    1:07.90 MEET   
  7 Napoli, Caitlin A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21    1:07.90 MEET   
  9 Skelos, Daphne F          18 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.91 MEET   
 10 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.47    1:08.26 MEET   
 11 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:08.35 MEET   
 12 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.87    1:08.41 MEET   
 13 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:08.46 MEET   
 14 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:08.55 MEET   
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               1:10.79    1:08.59 MEET   
 16 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.93    1:08.61 MEET   
 17 Marshall, Nicole B        17 NBS-MR               1:07.20S   1:08.62 MEET   
 18 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.77    1:08.78 MEET   
 19 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:09.12    1:09.07 MEET   
 20 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:09.23 MEET   
 21 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.26Y   1:09.36 MEET   
 22 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.62    1:09.41 MEET   
 23 Chiapetta, Emma A         16 Badger-MR            1:08.67    1:09.47 MEET   
 24 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:09.57 MEET   
 25 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:11.69    1:09.84 MEET   
 26 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               1:11.75    1:10.00 MEET   
 27 Daly, Britt A             20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:10.24 MEET   
 28 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               1:08.90    1:10.39 MEET   
 29 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR            1:08.50    1:10.46 MEET   
 30 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               1:00.39Y   1:10.48 MEET   
 31 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.03    1:10.72 MEET   
 32 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               1:11.33    1:10.87 MEET   
 33 Harris, Markee E          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.32    1:10.92 MEET   
 34 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR               1:10.74    1:10.97 MEET   
 35 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR             1:10.49    1:11.09 MEET   
 36 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:11.25 MEET   
 37 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              1:11.34    1:11.38 MEET   
 38 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.48    1:11.40 MEET   
 39 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:11.55 MEET   
 40 Teng, Rebecca             14 Twisters-MR          1:03.64Y   1:11.63 MEET   
 41 Siano, Alyssa M           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.77 MEET   
 42 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               1:11.29    1:11.87 MEET   
 42 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.85    1:11.87 MEET   
 44 Berg, Shea P              15 UNNBS-MR             1:12.87    1:12.15 MEET   
 45 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               1:13.12    1:12.36 MEET   
 46 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.57    1:12.51 MEET   
 46 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60Y   1:12.51 MEET   
 48 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            1:12.14    1:12.52 MEET   
 49 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.25S   1:12.93 MEET   
 50 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               1:05.43Y   1:13.09 MEET   
 51 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                1:04.01Y   1:13.18 MEET   
 52 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               1:05.32Y   1:13.26 MEET   
 53 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:11.03    1:13.34 MEET   
 54 Marshall, Carly M         15 NBS-MR               1:12.07S   1:13.36 MEET   
 55 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               1:11.41    1:13.61 MEET   
 56 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               1:05.62Y   1:13.87 MEET   
 57 Vitelli, Paula T          17 Badger-MR            1:13.54    1:13.98 MEET   
 58 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.99 MEET   
 59 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                1:05.89Y   1:14.00        
 60 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.83    1:14.02        
 61 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:05.70Y   1:14.04        
 62 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.89Y   1:14.06        
 63 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               1:03.75Y   1:14.26        
 64 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.18    1:14.30        
 65 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:14.49        
 66 Chan, Olivia              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.49Y   1:14.57        
 67 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.45    1:14.70        
 68 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               1:03.61Y   1:15.01        
 69 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:13.53    1:15.02        
 70 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR               1:03.43Y   1:15.05        
 71 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80Y   1:15.50        
 72 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                1:01.71Y   1:16.06        
 73 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62Y   1:16.29        
 74 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.68    1:16.39        
 75 Morgan, Adriana Z         20 MSC-MR               1:05.70Y   1:16.72        
 76 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:05.11Y   1:16.75        
 77 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.60S   1:16.93        
 78 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.86Y   1:17.65        
 79 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.85Y   1:18.81        
 80 Genovese, Kate A          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.97Y   1:19.85        
 81 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               1:03.84Y   1:20.33        
 
Event 8  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                56.19  NATL
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JRN
                58.89  JRB
              1:00.39  SECT
              1:07.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           20 TVSC-MR                57.43      57.15 OPEN   
  2 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 59.64      57.38 JRN    
  3 Morgan, Geoffrey P        18 NBS-MR                 57.51      58.48 JRB    
  4 Coombs, Ryan              18 NBS-MR               1:03.04    1:00.05 SECT   
  5 Chevalier, Nicolas C      21 MSC-MR               1:01.15    1:00.27 SECT   
  6 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 OWA-MR               1:01.55    1:01.08 MEET   
  7 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 59.33    1:01.11 MEET   
  8 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:00.29    1:01.42 MEET   
  9 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.12    1:02.22 MEET   
 10 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:02.34 MEET   
 11 Pelton, Greg H            15 Badger-MR            1:01.66    1:02.65 MEET   
 12 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                1:04.11    1:02.86 MEET   
 13 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            1:02.50    1:02.92 MEET   
 14 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:02.98 MEET   
 15 Sagginario, Joe T         17 CSC-MR               1:04.34    1:03.10 MEET   
 16 Furman, Donald W          17 UNNBS-MR             1:04.49    1:03.20 MEET   
 17 Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR              1:04.66    1:03.21 MEET   
 18 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:02.27    1:03.23 MEET   
 19 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.37Y   1:03.78 MEET   
 20 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            1:05.54    1:03.82 MEET   
 21 Berg, Kyle G              18 UNNBS-MR               58.41Y   1:03.83 MEET   
 22 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR                56.93Y   1:03.89 MEET   
 23 Gartman, David M          17 NBS-MR               1:04.15S   1:04.05 MEET   
 24 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:04.52 MEET   
 25 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:04.68 MEET   
 26 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR               1:07.09    1:04.87 MEET   
 27 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR         59.37Y   1:05.02 MEET   
 28 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.12 MEET   
 29 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.61    1:05.21 MEET   
 30 Coombs, Justin            18 NBS-MR               1:02.73S   1:05.72 MEET   
 31 Katz, Andrew              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.17    1:05.83 MEET   
 32 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               1:05.45    1:06.00 MEET   
 33 Hicks, Patrick B          20 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99Y   1:06.12 MEET   
 34 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.94Y   1:06.65 MEET   
 35 Conti, Joe M              15 NJW-NJ               1:07.19    1:06.70 MEET   
 35 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR               1:06.22    1:06.70 MEET   
 37 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR              1:03.13    1:06.85 MEET   
 38 Yate, Jasper M            17 LIAC-MR                58.60    1:06.88 MEET   
 39 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.57Y   1:07.09 MEET   
 40 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Barracudas-MR        1:05.64    1:07.15 MEET   
 41 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                59.28Y   1:07.28 MEET   
 42 O'Donnell, Peter          17 NY Sharks-MR           56.57Y   1:07.44 MEET   
 43 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR          1:06.27    1:07.46 MEET   
 44 Didonato, Michael A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:08.01        
 45 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          1:00.16Y   1:08.42        
 46 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56Y   1:08.49        
 47 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 59.31Y   1:08.79        
 48 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.96        
 49 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR              1:07.93    1:09.25        
 50 Lavery, Erik              17 NY Sharks-MR           56.86Y   1:09.27        
 51 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                  59.77Y   1:09.44        
 52 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99Y   1:09.75        
 53 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.35Y   1:09.78        
 54 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR    59.73Y   1:10.45        
 55 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:11.36        
 56 Boccio, Dominick H        17 UN-TS-MR               58.71Y   1:12.55        
 57 McIlvain, Brian J         14 CSC-MR                 58.87Y   1:12.79        
 58 Shiwnath, Michael         18 FLY-MR                 55.55Y   1:13.98        
 
Event 9  Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:57.79  NATL
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRN
                5:09.69  JRB
                5:17.79  SECT
                5:44.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            5:07.67    5:08.05 JRB    
                1:11.09   2:27.05 (1:15.96)   3:58.12 (1:31.07)   5:08.05 (1:09.93)
  2 Kelly, Katie A            19 IA-MR                5:20.29    5:11.89 SECT   
                1:11.24   2:33.36 (1:22.12)   4:01.39 (1:28.03)   5:11.89 (1:10.50)
  3 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              5:13.83    5:16.39 SECT   
                1:13.39   2:36.11 (1:22.72)   4:07.17 (1:31.06)   5:16.39 (1:09.22)
  4 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             5:12.08    5:17.01 SECT   
                1:10.65   2:31.84 (1:21.19)   4:04.97 (1:33.13)   5:17.01 (1:12.04)
  5 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          5:19.76    5:17.36 SECT   
                1:14.06   2:36.34 (1:22.28)   4:03.36 (1:27.02)   5:17.36 (1:14.00)
  6 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               5:22.53    5:17.57 SECT   
  7 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.52    5:17.99 MEET   
                1:10.92   2:31.12 (1:20.20)   4:04.20 (1:33.08)   5:17.99 (1:13.79)
  8 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.61    5:19.72 MEET   
                1:13.41   2:31.18 (1:17.77)   4:10.23 (1:39.05)   5:19.72 (1:09.49)
  9 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.70    5:20.40 MEET   
                1:11.24   2:33.36 (1:22.12)   4:01.39 (1:28.03)   5:20.40 (1:19.01)
 10 Marshall, Nicole B        17 NBS-MR               4:33.47Y   5:22.32 MEET   
                1:11.32   2:36.36 (1:25.04)   4:06.99 (1:30.63)   5:22.32 (1:15.33)
 11 Tracey, Kim L             15 UNBAD-MR             5:36.00    5:23.19 MEET   
                1:11.33   2:32.73 (1:21.40)   4:09.49 (1:36.76)   5:23.19 (1:13.70)
 12 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:14.38S   5:23.52 MEET   
                1:13.98   2:37.54 (1:23.56)   4:10.94 (1:33.40)   5:23.52 (1:12.58)
 13 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              5:26.02    5:24.55 MEET   
                1:13.74   2:38.73 (1:24.99)   4:13.78 (1:35.05)   5:24.55 (1:10.77)
 14 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.50    5:24.69 MEET   
                1:11.85   2:33.73 (1:21.88)   4:08.59 (1:34.86)   5:24.69 (1:16.10)
 15 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:37.92Y   5:27.32 MEET   
                1:13.30   2:39.25 (1:25.95)   4:12.69 (1:33.44)   5:27.32 (1:14.63)
 16 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               5:36.72    5:28.04 MEET   
                1:15.68   2:43.71 (1:28.03)   4:14.19 (1:30.48)   5:28.04 (1:13.85)
 17 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               5:38.23    5:28.94 MEET   
                1:13.21   2:38.60 (1:25.39)   4:16.16 (1:37.56)   5:28.94 (1:12.78)
 18 Puca, Savannah L          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.60Y   5:30.95 MEET   
                1:15.55   2:40.75 (1:25.20)   4:16.47 (1:35.72)   5:30.95 (1:14.48)
 19 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               4:57.49Y   5:31.15 MEET   
                1:16.82   2:40.19 (1:23.37)   4:18.09 (1:37.90)   5:31.15 (1:13.06)
 20 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              4:54.65Y   5:31.45 MEET   
                1:18.01   2:42.21 (1:24.20)   4:22.71 (1:40.50)   5:31.45 (1:08.74)
 21 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                5:24.00    5:31.46 MEET   
                1:17.61   2:43.06 (1:25.45)   4:20.75 (1:37.69)   5:31.46 (1:10.71)
 22 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              5:24.14    5:31.86 MEET   
                1:16.80   2:37.53 (1:20.73)   4:18.18 (1:40.65)   5:31.86 (1:13.68)
 23 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.83    5:31.97 MEET   
                1:18.45   2:45.79 (1:27.34)   4:18.78 (1:32.99)   5:31.97 (1:13.19)
 24 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            5:40.98    5:32.20 MEET   
                1:13.65   2:38.85 (1:25.20)   4:19.15 (1:40.30)   5:32.20 (1:13.05)
 25 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              5:23.88S   5:32.88 MEET   
                1:18.54   2:42.82 (1:24.28)   4:17.60 (1:34.78)   5:32.88 (1:15.28)
 26 Nugent, Susan A           15 UNLIE-MR             4:43.51Y   5:33.49 MEET   
                1:15.40   2:44.96 (1:29.56)   4:19.82 (1:34.86)   5:33.49 (1:13.67)
 27 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              5:33.99    5:33.74 MEET   
                1:16.64   2:44.86 (1:28.22)   4:22.52 (1:37.66)   5:33.74 (1:11.22)
 28 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              5:26.48    5:35.94 MEET   
                1:16.89   2:47.77 (1:30.88)   4:20.13 (1:32.36)   5:35.94 (1:15.81)
 29 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               5:36.78    5:35.98 MEET   
                1:14.41   2:39.06 (1:24.65)   4:22.61 (1:43.55)   5:35.98 (1:13.37)
 30 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              5:34.85    5:37.11 MEET   
                1:18.58   2:42.50 (1:23.92)   4:25.35 (1:42.85)   5:37.11 (1:11.76)
 31 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              4:52.89Y   5:37.35 MEET   
                1:16.56   2:40.83 (1:24.27)   4:19.43 (1:38.60)   5:37.35 (1:17.92)
 32 Marshall, Carly M         15 NBS-MR               5:03.34Y   5:37.83 MEET   
                1:16.36   2:44.75 (1:28.39)   4:19.73 (1:34.98)   5:37.83 (1:18.10)
 33 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              5:41.83    5:38.20 MEET   
                1:13.95   2:43.34 (1:29.39)   4:17.47 (1:34.13)   5:38.20 (1:20.73)
 34 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              5:01.02Y   5:38.24 MEET   
                                2:45.58 ( )   5:38.24 (2:52.66)                    
 35 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            5:40.00    5:39.04 MEET   
                1:14.12   2:38.97 (1:24.85)   4:21.28 (1:42.31)   5:39.04 (1:17.76)
 36 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.87    5:39.61 MEET   
                1:17.29   2:45.79 (1:28.50)   4:25.32 (1:39.53)   5:39.61 (1:14.29)
 37 Berg, Shea P              15 UNNBS-MR             5:01.09Y   5:40.85 MEET   
                1:16.89   2:40.40 (1:23.51)   4:22.46 (1:42.06)   5:40.85 (1:18.39)
 38 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.13Y   5:41.36 MEET   
                1:22.00   2:50.49 (1:28.49)   4:27.33 (1:36.84)   5:41.36 (1:14.03)
 39 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               5:41.42    5:42.77 MEET   
                1:17.64   2:45.38 (1:27.74)   4:24.36 (1:38.98)   5:42.77 (1:18.41)
 40 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               5:40.42    5:42.78 MEET   
 41 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               5:01.71Y   5:43.54 MEET   
                1:22.80   2:51.59 (1:28.79)   4:26.51 (1:34.92)   5:43.54 (1:17.03)
 42 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              4:54.47Y   5:43.55 MEET   
                1:22.88   2:46.50 (1:23.62)   5:43.55 (2:57.05)                    
 43 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               4:55.71Y   5:44.55 MEET   
                1:17.43   2:43.78 (1:26.35)   4:24.88 (1:41.10)   5:44.55 (1:19.67)
 44 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.82Y   5:44.69 MEET   
                1:14.73   2:46.12 (1:31.39)   4:26.71 (1:40.59)   5:44.69 (1:17.98)
 45 Fuchs, Lauren D           19 TVSC-MR              5:23.95    5:44.88 MEET   
                1:14.10   2:46.71 (1:32.61)   4:23.04 (1:36.33)   5:44.88 (1:21.84)
 46 Klein, Morganne           13 UNMSC-MR             4:57.94Y   5:44.90 MEET   
                1:17.13   2:51.61 (1:34.48)   4:27.16 (1:35.55)   5:44.90 (1:17.74)
 47 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.70Y   5:45.04        
                1:19.26   2:52.46 (1:33.20)   4:29.78 (1:37.32)   5:45.04 (1:15.26)
 48 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                5:36.02S   5:45.09        
                1:18.06   2:49.36 (1:31.30)   4:28.87 (1:39.51)   5:45.09 (1:16.22)
 49 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.13    5:46.00        
                1:12.49   2:42.02 (1:29.53)   4:24.70 (1:42.68)   5:46.00 (1:21.30)
 50 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              5:35.74S   5:46.19        
                1:16.50   2:44.46 (1:27.96)   4:30.18 (1:45.72)   5:46.19 (1:16.01)
 51 Doolittle, Lauren J       18 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.99Y   5:47.95        
                1:14.88   2:45.28 (1:30.40)   4:23.23 (1:37.95)   5:47.95 (1:24.72)
 52 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.07Y   5:48.38        
                1:17.21   2:49.43 (1:32.22)   4:29.71 (1:40.28)   5:48.38 (1:18.67)
 53 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.36Y   5:49.18        
                1:23.74   2:50.42 (1:26.68)   4:28.89 (1:38.47)   5:49.18 (1:20.29)
 54 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               5:03.77Y   5:49.45        
                1:24.37   2:58.89 (1:34.52)   4:32.07 (1:33.18)   5:49.45 (1:17.38)
 55 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               5:04.69Y   5:49.69        
                1:21.03   2:53.37 (1:32.34)   4:28.32 (1:34.95)   5:49.69 (1:21.37)
 56 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              5:33.01S   5:50.18        
 57 Munz, Brenna A            14 MSC-MR               5:05.21Y   5:50.38        
                1:24.26   2:53.19 (1:28.93)   4:38.69 (1:45.50)   5:50.38 (1:11.69)
 58 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.69Y   5:50.49        
                1:21.16   2:52.63 (1:31.47)   4:34.81 (1:42.18)   5:50.49 (1:15.68)
 59 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               4:57.37Y   5:50.79        
                1:19.55   2:58.97 (1:39.42)   4:33.07 (1:34.10)   5:50.79 (1:17.72)
 60 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.60Y   5:54.98        
                1:22.46   2:55.17 (1:32.71)   4:38.85 (1:43.68)   5:54.98 (1:16.13)
 61 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.74Y   5:55.05        
                1:29.36   2:58.86 (1:29.50)   4:36.34 (1:37.48)   5:55.05 (1:18.71)
 62 Pirog, Francesca E        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.71    5:58.33        
                1:18.02   2:51.70 (1:33.68)   4:38.67 (1:46.97)   5:58.33 (1:19.66)
 63 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               4:59.03Y   6:06.55        
                1:27.32   2:56.95 (1:29.63)   4:45.15 (1:48.20)   6:06.55 (1:21.40)
 
Event 10  Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 4:36.62      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                4:34.29  NATL
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:41.59  JRN
                4:43.89  JRB
                4:57.69  SECT
                5:21.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D           20 MSC-MR               4:43.36    4:48.33 SECT   
                1:05.09   2:18.92 (1:13.83)   3:42.32 (1:23.40)   4:48.33 (1:06.01)
  2 Huff, Andrew C            15 Badger-MR            5:01.10    4:53.70 SECT   
                1:04.78   2:19.81 (1:15.03)   3:49.96 (1:30.15)   4:53.70 (1:03.74)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.66    4:54.11 SECT   
                1:03.50   2:16.67 (1:13.17)   3:46.01 (1:29.34)   4:54.11 (1:08.10)
  4 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.05    4:57.33 SECT   
                1:05.17   2:22.85 (1:17.68)   3:51.58 (1:28.73)   4:57.33 (1:05.75)
  5 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR          4:25.84Y   4:59.23 MEET   
                1:08.84   2:24.77 (1:15.93)   3:50.02 (1:25.25)   4:59.23 (1:09.21)
  6 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            4:49.00    5:01.60 MEET   
                1:06.32   2:26.41 (1:20.09)   3:52.88 (1:26.47)   5:01.60 (1:08.72)
  7 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              5:04.03    5:01.64 MEET   
                1:09.18   2:27.47 (1:18.29)   3:55.96 (1:28.49)   5:01.64 (1:05.68)
  8 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.11Y   5:04.21 MEET   
                1:07.69   2:23.78 (1:16.09)   3:52.77 (1:28.99)   5:04.21 (1:11.44)
  9 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              5:11.42    5:05.34 MEET   
                1:09.16   2:26.74 (1:17.58)   3:57.91 (1:31.17)   5:05.34 (1:07.43)
 10 Cullinane, Bryce M        20 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.00Y   5:09.22 MEET   
 11 Morrissey, Sean W         17 Badger-MR            5:19.00    5:09.96 MEET   
                1:10.98   2:34.95 (1:23.97)   4:03.90 (1:28.95)   5:09.96 (1:06.06)
 12 Berg, Kyle G              18 UNNBS-MR             4:58.38    5:13.96 MEET   
                1:08.88   2:27.83 (1:18.95)   4:01.36 (1:33.53)   5:13.96 (1:12.60)
 13 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               5:10.57    5:14.26 MEET   
                1:11.42   2:33.60 (1:22.18)   4:01.28 (1:27.68)   5:14.26 (1:12.98)
 14 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR              5:13.76    5:15.09 MEET   
                1:09.85   2:36.24 (1:26.39)   4:02.97 (1:26.73)   5:15.09 (1:12.12)
 15 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.68Y   5:15.81 MEET   
 16 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               4:26.20Y   5:17.16 MEET   
                1:11.54   2:34.24 (1:22.70)   4:08.08 (1:33.84)   5:17.16 (1:09.08)
 17 Fitzgerald, Reid B        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.63Y   5:17.47 MEET   
                1:08.86   2:29.94 (1:21.08)   4:05.64 (1:35.70)   5:17.47 (1:11.83)
 18 Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR              4:33.75Y   5:17.53 MEET   
                1:09.88   2:35.03 (1:25.15)   4:09.51 (1:34.48)   5:17.53 (1:08.02)
 19 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              5:06.73    5:18.93 MEET   
                1:09.25   2:31.31 (1:22.06)   4:08.98 (1:37.67)   5:18.93 (1:09.95)
 20 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                5:07.30S   5:19.50 MEET   
                1:12.51   2:33.44 (1:20.93)   4:07.49 (1:34.05)   5:19.50 (1:12.01)
 21 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.32    5:20.06 MEET   
 22 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               4:35.52Y   5:21.91 MEET   
                1:10.10   2:32.13 (1:22.03)   4:07.42 (1:35.29)   5:21.91 (1:14.49)
 23 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          5:21.56    5:24.71        
                1:11.03   2:38.94 (1:27.91)   4:11.38 (1:32.44)   5:24.71 (1:13.33)
 24 Morgan, Geoffrey P        18 NBS-MR               4:29.46Y   5:27.51        
                1:05.95   2:31.02 (1:25.07)   4:10.78 (1:39.76)   5:27.51 (1:16.73)
 25 Conti, Joe M              15 NJW-NJ               4:34.83Y   5:27.80        
                1:11.99   2:37.97 (1:25.98)   4:16.63 (1:38.66)   5:27.80 (1:11.17)
 26 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          5:16.85    5:30.13        
                1:10.13   2:34.21 (1:24.08)   4:16.61 (1:42.40)   5:30.13 (1:13.52)
 27 Day, Brian P              16 NJW-NJ               4:35.77Y   5:38.74        
                1:17.61   2:42.95 (1:25.34)   4:24.36 (1:41.41)   5:38.74 (1:14.38)
 
Event 11  Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 8:34.83      7/1996 Long Island A.C.                           
                8:40.99  NATL
                8:45.29  OPEN
                8:53.89  JRN
                9:04.19  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:40.00    8:52.28 JRN    
     1) Marsh, Nicole L 15              2) Fenn, Meaghan 15               
     3) Gruendel, Kerry R 16            4) Groenewoud, Carmen P 18        
                1:04.07   2:11.53 (2:11.53)   3:15.74 (1:04.21)   4:26.24 (2:14.71)
      5:32.80 (1:06.56)   6:41.95 (2:15.71)   7:44.53 (1:02.58)   8:52.28 (2:10.33)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            8:57.55    8:56.99 SECT   
     1) Fountain, Michelle L 15         2) Kelly, Katie A 19              
     3) Larson, Kim P 14                4) Weaver, Joan M 14              
                1:04.26   2:13.77 (2:13.77)   3:19.25 (1:05.48)   4:29.65 (2:15.88)
      5:33.26 (1:03.61)   6:39.94 (2:10.29)   7:44.59 (1:04.65)   8:56.99 (2:17.05)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              8:49.96    9:03.01 SECT   
     1) Napoli, Caitlin A 18            2) Daly, Britt A 20               
     3) Parisi, Lauren N 16             4) Degrazia, Kristen A 16         
                1:06.74   2:16.38 (2:16.38)   3:22.45 (1:06.07)   4:38.51 (2:22.13)
        5:35.83 (57.32)   6:45.48 (2:06.97)   7:49.56 (1:04.08)   9:03.01 (2:17.53)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:35.29    9:07.32        
     1) Shiota, Lili M 15               2) Alejandro, Tricia A 16         
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17        4) Clemens, Alison P 17           
                1:05.09   2:16.83 (2:16.83)   3:24.19 (1:07.36)   4:35.34 (2:18.51)
      5:41.90 (1:06.56)   6:52.35 (2:17.01)   7:56.53 (1:04.18)   9:07.32 (2:14.97)
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      9:03.00    9:08.48        
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Giberson, Kari 15              
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                1:05.72   2:15.87 (2:15.87)   3:25.49 (1:09.62)   4:41.91 (2:26.04)
      5:48.08 (1:06.17)   6:58.36 (2:16.45)   8:01.22 (1:02.86)   9:08.48 (2:10.12)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              9:05.70    9:09.49        
     1) Daly, Shannon L 22              2) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16           
     3) Biagioli, Alana 14              4) Kochman, Julie N 16            
                1:05.13   2:11.82 (2:11.82)   3:18.30 (1:06.48)   4:30.40 (2:18.58)
      5:36.43 (1:06.03)   6:48.62 (2:18.22)     7:06.32 (17.70)   9:09.49 (2:20.87)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          9:34.44    9:23.83        
     1) Williams, Jeysa R 16            2) Levine, Kimberly A 17          
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 15            4) Falco, Jamie L 20              
                1:08.22   2:20.13 (2:20.13)                                        
                                7:05.02 ( )   8:11.03 (1:06.01)   9:23.83 (2:18.81)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          8:59.00    9:29.59        
     1) Gray, Catherine 16              2) Chiapetta, Emma A 16           
     3) McGowan, Jillian 15             4) McGowan, Jaclyn 17             
                1:08.40   2:20.35 (2:20.35)   3:28.53 (1:08.18)   4:43.51 (2:23.16)
      5:52.24 (1:08.73)   7:06.89 (2:23.38)   8:14.21 (1:07.32)   9:29.59 (2:22.70)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    9:35.11        
     1) Bodnar, Katharine D 16          2) Bolander, Katie D 15           
     3) Lee, Katherine E 17             4) Lehner, Eliza A 17             
                1:08.89   2:18.90 (2:18.90)                                        
                                7:11.48 ( )   8:21.11 (1:09.63)   9:35.11 (2:23.63)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             9:14.31    9:41.56        
     1) Martinez, Bianca 16             2) Guzman, Paula 16               
     3) Skeivys, Maria E 13             4) Guelly, Kirsten H 14           
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            8:18.90Y   9:43.75        
     1) LeGuyader, Clare L 17           2) Kelly, Rebecca C 17            
     3) Cremer, Kylie E 16              4) Glenday, Heather M 14          
                1:05.90   2:15.21 (2:15.21)                                        
                                7:17.41 ( )   8:27.29 (1:09.88)   9:43.75 (2:26.34)
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             9:37.88    9:45.98        
     1) Kim, Jane 15                    2) De los Santos, Diana 14        
     3) Kristic, Marta 15               4) Arana, Priscilla 15            
                1:09.75   2:26.02 (2:26.02)                                        
                                7:17.85 ( )   8:28.38 (1:10.53)   9:45.98 (2:28.13)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       9:46.66    9:49.59        
     1) Smith, Jackie 15                2) Harris, Katherine 15           
     3) Stenger, Alexa 14               4) Schuermann, Kerry 13           
                1:09.07   2:23.05 (2:23.05)                                        
            6:03.41 ( )         7:18.92 ( )   8:31.01 (1:12.09)   9:49.59 (2:30.67)
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          9:52.91    9:54.51        
     1) Munz, Brenna A 14               2) Aiello, Christina E 17         
     3) Latino, Bridget L 16            4) Morgan, Adriana Z 20           
                1:08.84   2:22.69 (2:22.69)                                        
            6:09.08 ( )         7:31.45 ( )   8:40.51 (1:09.06)   9:54.51 (2:23.06)
 
Event 12  Men Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 7:52.04      7/1997 Badger                                     
                7:42.29  NATL
                7:59.89  OPEN
                8:07.49  JRN
                8:14.79  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      8:25.80    8:18.69        
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 14              2) D'Errico, John A 17            
     3) Jablonski, Gregory J 19         4) Frawley III, Robert J 17       
                1:03.57   2:08.82 (2:08.82)   3:09.94 (1:01.12)   4:12.34 (2:03.52)
        5:11.19 (58.85)   6:16.68 (2:04.34)     7:15.23 (58.55)   8:18.69 (2:02.01)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              8:18.46    8:22.62        
     1) Hicks, Patrick B 20             2) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 15    
     3) Windler, Andrew J 15            4) Yeager, Christian P 12         
                1:00.17   2:05.32 (2:05.32)   3:07.14 (1:01.82)   4:12.09 (2:06.77)
        5:11.99 (59.90)   6:17.55 (2:05.46)     7:16.96 (59.41)   8:22.62 (2:05.07)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:11.50    8:25.70        
     1) Huff, Andrew C 15               2) Mironov, Anthony D 18          
     3) Stathopoulos, Cary A 18         4) Morrissey, Sean W 17           
                  59.78   2:04.19 (2:04.19)   3:05.30 (1:01.11)   4:10.24 (2:06.05)
      5:10.83 (1:00.59)   6:17.14 (2:06.90)   7:18.79 (1:01.65)   8:25.70 (2:08.56)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:20.00    8:26.07        
     1) Wagner, Jack S 14               2) Derlath, Jonathan H 14         
     3) Chang, Adam Y 14                4) Spinella, Nick R 13            
                1:01.13   2:03.90 (2:03.90)   3:05.31 (1:01.41)   4:10.32 (2:06.42)
      5:10.50 (1:00.18)   6:15.76 (2:05.44)   7:16.70 (1:00.94)   8:26.07 (2:10.31)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:36.88    8:37.62        
     1) Murray, Connor J 16             2) Anderson, Mark C 16            
     3) Chevalier, Nicolas C 21         4) Hudson, Henry D 20             
                1:07.81   2:19.80 (2:19.80)   3:21.34 (1:01.54)   4:29.15 (2:09.35)
      5:29.17 (1:00.02)   6:32.96 (2:03.81)   7:33.94 (1:00.98)   8:37.62 (2:04.66)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      9:10.06    8:47.71        
     1) Sagginario, Joe T 17            2) Conway, Sean J 16              
     3) Musso, Andrew V 17              4) Gaffey, Eric J 16              
                1:02.85   2:08.41 (2:08.41)   3:11.62 (1:03.21)   4:22.57 (2:14.16)
      5:26.42 (1:03.85)   6:38.86 (2:16.29)   7:39.88 (1:01.02)   8:47.71 (2:08.85)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              8:46.14    8:49.04        
     1) Cullinane, Bryce M 20           2) Chester, Nicholas J 16         
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 16              4) Goldstein, Alex A 17           
                1:03.02   2:10.24 (2:10.24)   3:13.14 (1:02.90)   4:20.62 (2:10.38)
      5:24.93 (1:04.31)   6:32.80 (2:12.18)   7:37.68 (1:04.88)   8:49.04 (2:16.24)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          8:21.00    8:50.56        
     1) Pelton, Greg H 15               2) McVicker, Mike 15              
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 16             4) Hughes, Mike G 17              
                1:01.05   2:08.34 (2:08.34)   3:14.97 (1:06.63)   4:27.47 (2:19.13)
      5:30.46 (1:02.99)   6:39.72 (2:12.25)   8:50.56 (2:10.84)                    
  9 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:39.89    8:51.34        
     1) O'Donnell, Peter 17             2) Dorfman, Jake 17               
     3) Katz, Andrew 15                 4) Lavery, Erik 17                
                1:04.74   2:12.80 (2:12.80)   3:16.67 (1:03.87)   4:26.53 (2:13.73)
      5:30.24 (1:03.71)   6:40.27 (2:13.74)   7:42.97 (1:02.70)   8:51.34 (2:11.07)
 10 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 9:00.92    8:56.70        
     1) Outcault, Ryan 17               2) Modrov, Drew A 16              
     3) Outcault, Andrew J 17           4) Barnett, Kevin 16              
                1:03.84   2:17.71 (2:17.71)   3:20.52 (1:02.81)   4:28.11 (2:10.40)
      5:32.16 (1:04.05)   6:43.68 (2:15.57)   7:48.05 (1:04.37)   8:56.70 (2:13.02)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                                        NT    8:57.01        
     1) Carlucci, Conor A 17            2) Hoempler, Mark 16              
     3) Schaub, CJ M 16                 4) Hoempler, Erik 16              
                1:04.26   2:15.58 (2:15.58)   3:20.93 (1:05.35)   4:31.01 (2:15.43)
      5:35.50 (1:04.49)   6:48.83 (2:17.82)   7:50.06 (1:01.23)   8:57.01 (2:08.18)
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             8:50.00    8:58.59        
     1) Chang, One June J 15            2) Pickel, James C 17             
     3) Collins, Danny P 14             4) Kim, Kevin L 17                
 
Event 13  Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:21.49  NATL
                2:23.69  JRN
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRB
                2:28.29  SECT
                2:42.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.58    2:24.95 JRB    
                1:08.87   2:24.95 (1:16.08)                                        
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.30    2:26.19 JRB    
                1:09.23   2:26.19 (1:16.96)                                        
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:26.62    2:27.02 JRB    
                1:10.85   2:27.02 (1:16.17)                                        
  4 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:31.82    2:27.63 SECT   
                1:10.66   2:27.63 (1:16.97)                                        
  5 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.16    2:28.57 MEET   
                1:07.07   2:28.57 (1:21.50)                                        
  6 Kelly, Katie A            19 IA-MR                2:31.13    2:28.99 MEET   
                1:11.87   2:28.99 (1:17.12)                                        
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:27.45    2:29.24 MEET   
                1:10.49   2:29.24 (1:18.75)                                        
  8 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            2:28.81    2:30.01 MEET   
                1:12.68   2:30.01 (1:17.33)                                        
  9 Falco, Jamie L            20 MSC-MR               2:37.90    2:30.24 MEET   
                1:11.92   2:30.24 (1:18.32)                                        
 10 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          2:32.55    2:30.30 MEET   
                1:12.75   2:30.30 (1:17.55)                                        
 11 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.80    2:31.25 MEET   
                1:08.83   2:31.25 (1:22.42)                                        
 12 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             2:25.60    2:31.73 MEET   
                1:10.33   2:31.73 (1:21.40)                                        
 13 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR             2:35.25    2:32.04 MEET   
                1:11.14   2:32.04 (1:20.90)                                        
 14 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:35.26    2:32.19 MEET   
                1:14.26   2:32.19 (1:17.93)                                        
 15 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 NJW-NJ               2:32.91    2:32.26 MEET   
                1:14.90   2:32.26 (1:17.36)                                        
 16 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.92    2:33.59 MEET   
                1:11.97   2:33.59 (1:21.62)                                        
 17 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.77    2:33.65 MEET   
                1:12.74   2:33.65 (1:20.91)                                        
 18 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.29    2:34.04 MEET   
                1:11.63   2:34.04 (1:22.41)                                        
 19 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR              2:34.92    2:34.14 MEET   
                1:12.09   2:34.14 (1:22.05)                                        
 20 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.75    2:35.01 MEET   
                1:09.45   2:35.01 (1:25.56)                                        
 21 Napoli, Caitlin A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.78    2:35.26 MEET   
                1:13.45   2:35.26 (1:21.81)                                        
 22 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.31Y   2:35.28 MEET   
                1:12.94   2:35.28 (1:22.34)                                        
 23 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:19.62Y   2:36.34 MEET   
                1:14.87   2:36.34 (1:21.47)                                        
 24 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      17 NJW-NJ               2:33.54    2:36.53 MEET   
                1:14.26   2:36.53 (1:22.27)                                        
 25 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:39.40    2:37.63 MEET   
                1:13.39   2:37.63 (1:24.24)                                        
 26 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            2:41.89    2:37.70 MEET   
                1:13.04   2:37.70 (1:24.66)                                        
 27 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.88    2:37.76 MEET   
                1:15.56   2:37.76 (1:22.20)                                        
 28 Puca, Savannah L          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.18    2:37.78 MEET   
                1:14.44   2:37.78 (1:23.34)                                        
 29 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR            2:39.00    2:37.90 MEET   
                1:14.46   2:37.90 (1:23.44)                                        
 30 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:41.66    2:38.40 MEET   
                1:12.86   2:38.40 (1:25.54)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.05    2:38.54 MEET   
                1:15.41   2:38.54 (1:23.13)                                        
 32 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.95    2:38.67 MEET   
                1:10.25   2:38.67 (1:28.42)                                        
 33 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.24    2:38.97 MEET   
                1:18.34   2:38.97 (1:20.63)                                        
 34 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              2:22.31Y   2:39.01 MEET   
                1:16.80   2:39.01 (1:22.21)                                        
 35 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               2:40.15    2:39.07 MEET   
                1:19.08   2:39.07 (1:19.99)                                        
 36 Fuchs, Lauren D           19 TVSC-MR              2:35.46    2:39.23 MEET   
                1:15.36   2:39.23 (1:23.87)                                        
 37 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               2:15.34Y   2:39.31 MEET   
                1:16.07   2:39.31 (1:23.24)                                        
 38 Teng, Rebecca             14 Twisters-MR          2:38.68    2:39.34 MEET   
                1:15.71   2:39.34 (1:23.63)                                        
 39 Chan, Olivia              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.42    2:39.37 MEET   
                1:15.87   2:39.37 (1:23.50)                                        
 40 Nugent, Susan A           15 UNLIE-MR             2:22.20Y   2:39.51 MEET   
                1:16.70   2:39.51 (1:22.81)                                        
 41 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            2:41.16    2:39.53 MEET   
                1:15.07   2:39.53 (1:24.46)                                        
 42 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               2:40.92    2:39.60 MEET   
                1:15.35   2:39.60 (1:24.25)                                        
 43 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.61    2:39.65 MEET   
                1:15.26   2:39.65 (1:24.39)                                        
 44 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:40.06    2:39.67 MEET   
                1:14.22   2:39.67 (1:25.45)                                        
 45 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.05Y   2:39.86 MEET   
                1:18.59   2:39.86 (1:21.27)                                        
 46 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               2:40.68    2:40.40 MEET   
                1:15.12   2:40.40 (1:25.28)                                        
 47 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:39.96    2:40.59 MEET   
                1:16.21   2:40.59 (1:24.38)                                        
 48 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               2:42.17    2:40.60 MEET   
                1:17.65   2:40.60 (1:22.95)                                        
 49 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               2:42.03    2:40.77 MEET   
                1:16.02   2:40.77 (1:24.75)                                        
 50 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.50    2:40.98 MEET   
                1:19.19   2:40.98 (1:21.79)                                        
 51 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.52    2:41.01 MEET   
                1:17.57   2:41.01 (1:23.44)                                        
 52 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ               2:21.05Y   2:41.06 MEET   
                1:15.46   2:41.06 (1:25.60)                                        
 53 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR               2:40.37    2:41.48 MEET   
                1:18.21   2:41.48 (1:23.27)                                        
 54 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.88    2:41.50 MEET   
                1:16.54   2:41.50 (1:24.96)                                        
 55 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            2:41.73    2:41.63 MEET   
                1:16.96   2:41.63 (1:24.67)                                        
 56 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.33    2:41.64 MEET   
                1:17.17   2:41.64 (1:24.47)                                        
 57 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.19Y   2:41.70 MEET   
                1:14.83   2:41.70 (1:26.87)                                        
 58 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:23.27Y   2:41.71 MEET   
 59 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:41.42    2:41.90 MEET   
                1:18.72   2:41.90 (1:23.18)                                        
 60 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.29    2:41.95 MEET   
                1:18.66   2:41.95 (1:23.29)                                        
 61 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.81    2:42.01 MEET   
                1:16.86   2:42.01 (1:25.15)                                        
 62 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:22.96Y   2:42.33 MEET   
 63 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.49    2:42.34 MEET   
                1:21.03   2:42.34 (1:21.31)                                        
 64 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.33Y   2:42.36 MEET   
 65 Mullaney, Megan G         13 UNTVS-MR             2:22.92Y   2:42.54 MEET   
                1:18.39   2:42.54 (1:24.15)                                        
 66 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:42.58    2:42.80 MEET   
                1:19.44   2:42.80 (1:23.36)                                        
 67 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               2:42.16    2:43.04        
                1:18.67   2:43.04 (1:24.37)                                        
 68 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              2:21.57Y   2:43.38        
                1:19.08   2:43.38 (1:24.30)                                        
 69 Rivera, Amara B           18 NJW-NJ               2:39.51    2:43.40        
                1:16.69   2:43.40 (1:26.71)                                        
 70 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.08Y   2:43.48        
                1:15.27   2:43.48 (1:28.21)                                        
 71 Harris, Markee E          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.73Y   2:43.51        
                1:17.52   2:43.51 (1:25.99)                                        
 72 Coniglio, Andrea M        14 NJW-NJ               2:21.93Y   2:43.54        
                1:16.96   2:43.54 (1:26.58)                                        
 73 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               2:42.13    2:43.70        
                1:16.46   2:43.70 (1:27.24)                                        
 74 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.26Y   2:43.94        
                1:16.11   2:43.94 (1:27.83)                                        
 75 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.35    2:43.95        
                1:18.58   2:43.95 (1:25.37)                                        
 76 Ackerman, Amanda L        15 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:43.98        
                1:19.33   2:43.98 (1:24.65)                                        
 77 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR              2:21.71Y   2:44.06        
                1:14.04   2:44.06 (1:30.02)                                        
 78 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ               2:42.49    2:44.10        
                1:17.13   2:44.10 (1:26.97)                                        
 79 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               2:22.77Y   2:44.11        
                1:21.71   2:44.11 (1:22.40)                                        
 80 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.30Y   2:44.35        
                1:14.88   2:44.35 (1:29.47)                                        
 81 Burns, Brianna N          17 Cond-MR              2:19.53Y   2:44.61        
                1:18.15   2:44.61 (1:26.46)                                        
 82 Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.14Y   2:45.34        
                1:21.40   2:45.34 (1:23.94)                                        
 83 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               2:20.15Y   2:45.44        
                1:20.95   2:45.44 (1:24.49)                                        
 84 Day, Courtney J           15 NJW-NJ               2:42.86    2:46.36        
                1:20.38   2:46.36 (1:25.98)                                        
 85 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               2:17.75Y   2:47.51        
                1:21.47   2:47.51 (1:26.04)                                        
 86 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.41Y   2:48.41        
                1:17.72   2:48.41 (1:30.69)                                        
 87 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.44    2:49.69        
                1:20.32   2:49.69 (1:29.37)                                        
 
Event 14  Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:10.30      7/1995 S.Sherman, BAD                             
                2:08.79  NATL
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JRN
                2:13.59  JRB
                2:16.59  SECT
                2:30.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D           20 MSC-MR               2:12.78    2:11.80 JRN    
                1:01.43   2:11.80 (1:10.37)                                        
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.10    2:17.03 MEET   
                1:03.62   2:17.03 (1:13.41)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:18.39 MEET   
                1:07.52   2:18.39 (1:10.87)                                        
  4 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.72    2:19.18 MEET   
                1:05.53   2:19.18 (1:13.65)                                        
  5 McElroy, Kyle A           19 NJW-NJ               2:16.52    2:19.25 MEET   
                1:07.73   2:19.25 (1:11.52)                                        
  6 Jablonski, Gregory J      19 OWA-MR               1:53.88Y   2:19.49 MEET   
                1:05.32   2:19.49 (1:14.17)                                        
  7 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.04    2:19.69 MEET   
                1:07.13   2:19.69 (1:12.56)                                        
  8 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:20.86    2:19.87 MEET   
                1:07.03   2:19.87 (1:12.84)                                        
  9 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR          2:24.18    2:20.08 MEET   
                1:07.03   2:20.08 (1:13.05)                                        
 10 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.07    2:22.53 MEET   
                1:05.62   2:22.53 (1:16.91)                                        
 11 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:26.81    2:22.55 MEET   
                1:06.71   2:22.55 (1:15.84)                                        
 12 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            2:13.54    2:22.82 MEET   
                1:08.83   2:22.82 (1:13.99)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               2:20.00    2:23.85 MEET   
                1:07.52   2:23.85 (1:16.33)                                        
 14 Kameyama, Ryosuke         17 UMRST-MR             2:05.80Y   2:23.96 MEET   
                1:06.53   2:23.96 (1:17.43)                                        
 15 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.24    2:24.20 MEET   
                1:07.80   2:24.20 (1:16.40)                                        
 16 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:25.21    2:24.37 MEET   
                1:07.96   2:24.37 (1:16.41)                                        
 17 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR               2:01.94Y   2:24.50 MEET   
                1:07.61   2:24.50 (1:16.89)                                        
 18 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR              2:27.04    2:24.66 MEET   
                1:10.37   2:24.66 (1:14.29)                                        
 19 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.90    2:24.68 MEET   
                1:08.86   2:24.68 (1:15.82)                                        
 20 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               2:04.06Y   2:24.78 MEET   
                1:10.13   2:24.78 (1:14.65)                                        
 21 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR              2:16.74    2:24.81 MEET   
                1:07.69   2:24.81 (1:17.12)                                        
 22 Sagginario, Joe T         17 CSC-MR               2:00.32Y   2:25.20 MEET   
                1:08.04   2:25.20 (1:17.16)                                        
 23 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.74    2:26.00 MEET   
                1:10.89   2:26.00 (1:15.11)                                        
 24 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            2:29.24    2:26.19 MEET   
                1:11.16   2:26.19 (1:15.03)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Brad E          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.42    2:26.32 MEET   
                1:09.79   2:26.32 (1:16.53)                                        
 26 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.33    2:26.42 MEET   
                1:10.76   2:26.42 (1:15.66)                                        
 27 Cullinane, Bryce M        20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.00Y   2:26.45 MEET   
                1:08.59   2:26.45 (1:17.86)                                        
 28 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.37    2:26.50 MEET   
                1:07.79   2:26.50 (1:18.71)                                        
 29 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.28    2:27.17 MEET   
                1:11.00   2:27.17 (1:16.17)                                        
 30 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.23    2:27.21 MEET   
                1:09.02   2:27.21 (1:18.19)                                        
 31 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            2:24.17    2:27.26 MEET   
                1:07.18   2:27.26 (1:20.08)                                        
 32 Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR              2:08.75Y   2:28.04 MEET   
                1:09.49   2:28.04 (1:18.55)                                        
 33 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.87    2:28.25 MEET   
                1:08.88   2:28.25 (1:19.37)                                        
 34 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               2:07.56Y   2:28.53 MEET   
                1:10.81   2:28.53 (1:17.72)                                        
 35 Fitzgerald, Reid B        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.74    2:28.63 MEET   
                1:08.81   2:28.63 (1:19.82)                                        
 36 Hursch, Derek             14 NJW-NJ               2:24.95    2:28.73 MEET   
                1:10.71   2:28.73 (1:18.02)                                        
 37 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:30.89    2:29.00 MEET   
                1:11.90   2:29.00 (1:17.10)                                        
 38 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               2:28.61    2:29.37 MEET   
                1:12.78   2:29.37 (1:16.59)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Sean P          12 HYB-MR               2:09.07Y   2:29.64 MEET   
                1:09.87   2:29.64 (1:19.77)                                        
 40 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.85Y   2:30.00 MEET   
                1:10.24   2:30.00 (1:19.76)                                        
 41 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:30.30 MEET   
                1:08.79   2:30.30 (1:21.51)                                        
 42 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.75    2:31.34        
                1:12.32   2:31.34 (1:19.02)                                        
 43 Amato, Nick F             16 LIAC-MR              2:29.19    2:31.62        
                1:11.65   2:31.62 (1:19.97)                                        
 44 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.48    2:31.66        
                1:10.21   2:31.66 (1:21.45)                                        
 45 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:06.99Y   2:31.78        
                1:10.09   2:31.78 (1:21.69)                                        
 46 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.49Y   2:32.44        
                1:10.08   2:32.44 (1:22.36)                                        
 47 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:09.24Y   2:33.07        
                1:12.20   2:33.07 (1:20.87)                                        
 48 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.85    2:33.09        
                1:11.79   2:33.09 (1:21.30)                                        
 49 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR               2:10.53Y   2:37.22        
                1:14.10   2:37.22 (1:23.12)                                        
 50 Boccio, Dominick H        17 UN-TS-MR             2:10.17Y   2:37.43        
                1:15.47   2:37.43 (1:21.96)                                        
 51 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.95Y   2:37.70        
                1:11.85   2:37.70 (1:25.85)                                        
 52 Didonato, Michael A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.58    2:37.75        
                1:13.94   2:37.75 (1:23.81)                                        
 53 Lavery, Brendan           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.59Y   2:38.95        
                1:13.73   2:38.95 (1:25.22)                                        
 
Event 15  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRN
                27.79  JRB
                28.59  SECT
                30.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78      27.36 JRN    
  2 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                  27.65      27.52 JRB    
  3 Cervone, Victoria A       15 NJW-NJ                 27.65      28.05 SECT   
  4 Pelton, Elizabeth A       12 UNBAD-MR               27.60      28.15 SECT   
  5 Daly, Shannon L           22 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      28.28 SECT   
  6 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR               28.04      28.37 SECT   
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR              28.01      28.44 SECT   
  8 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR                 28.91      28.46 SECT   
  9 Marsh, Nicole L           15 Badger-MR              28.44      28.58 SECT   
  9 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.28      28.58 SECT   
 11 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                  28.68      28.59 SECT   
 12 Ciccone, Amanda           17 NY Sharks-MR           28.10      28.61 MEET   
 13 Masterson, Keri E         18 LIAC-MR                27.21      28.62 MEET   
 14 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR                 29.28      28.63 MEET   
 15 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           28.86      28.68 MEET   
 16 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.95      28.72 MEET   
 17 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR              28.65      28.74 MEET   
 18 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.69      28.85 MEET   
 19 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR              29.00      28.87 MEET   
 20 Kelly, Emily C            14 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.90 MEET   
 21 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.95 MEET   
 22 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.03      29.10 MEET   
 23 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR                 25.61Y     29.11 MEET   
 24 Skelos, Daphne F          18 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.14 MEET   
 25 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                  28.50      29.27 MEET   
 26 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.75      29.28 MEET   
 27 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            28.79      29.32 MEET   
 28 Falco, Jamie L            20 MSC-MR                 29.13      29.36 MEET   
 29 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      29.40 MEET   
 30 Burns, Brianna N          17 Cond-MR                29.19      29.43 MEET   
 31 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.44 MEET   
 32 Teng, Rebecca             14 Twisters-MR            29.79      29.54 MEET   
 32 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR              28.90      29.54 MEET   
 34 Tracey, Kim L             15 UNBAD-MR               29.50      29.57 MEET   
 35 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR                29.70      29.64 MEET   
 36 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                 29.58      29.68 MEET   
 37 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 NJW-NJ                 29.82      29.69 MEET   
 38 Brodt, Christina J        17 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.74 MEET   
 39 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR                 25.91Y     29.75 MEET   
 40 Hoover, Mary C            15 Badger-MR              30.07      29.86 MEET   
 41 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR                30.30      29.88 MEET   
 42 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR                 26.09Y     29.95 MEET   
 43 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR                 30.01      29.96 MEET   
 44 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.54      29.98 MEET   
 45 Wiles, Hannah             16 IA-MR                  29.23S     30.00 MEET   
 46 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR                 30.70      30.03 MEET   
 47 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.78Y     30.08 MEET   
 48 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.18Y     30.17 MEET   
 48 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                30.19      30.17 MEET   
 50 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR                30.26      30.22 MEET   
 51 Yildirim, Nesli           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      30.23 MEET   
 52 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR                29.13      30.25 MEET   
 53 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR                30.05      30.31 MEET   
 54 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR                 30.69      30.43 MEET   
 55 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      17 NJW-NJ                 26.74Y     30.46 MEET   
 55 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR                30.13      30.46 MEET   
 57 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                30.36      30.47 MEET   
 58 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR                 30.51      30.48 MEET   
 59 Campbell, Maryellen       12 HYB-MR                 26.82Y     30.51 MEET   
 59 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR                 30.16      30.51 MEET   
 59 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR                 29.97      30.51 MEET   
 59 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR                 30.39      30.51 MEET   
 63 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR                 30.20      30.52 MEET   
 64 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR            30.23      30.57 MEET   
 65 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.59 MEET   
 66 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR    30.45      30.60 MEET   
 67 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR                 30.59      30.64 MEET   
 68 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR              30.56      30.65 MEET   
 69 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR              30.99      30.69 MEET   
 70 Kopac, Kelly L            16 Cond-MR                26.37Y     30.70 MEET   
 71 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.39      30.72 MEET   
 72 Goldson, Liz C            17 LIAC-MR                28.40      30.74 MEET   
 73 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.55      30.75 MEET   
 73 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.69      30.75 MEET   
 73 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      30.75 MEET   
 76 Tyznar, Tina A            16 LIAC-MR                26.67Y     30.77 MEET   
 77 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR                30.48      30.79 MEET   
 78 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.47      30.80 MEET   
 78 Turner, Ashley E          16 SS-MR                  30.80      30.80 MEET   
 80 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                30.40      30.82 MEET   
 81 Mullaney, Megan G         13 UNTVS-MR               30.39      30.89 MEET   
 82 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                 30.16      30.91 MEET   
 82 DI Novis, Jenna M         19 IA-MR                  30.33      30.91 MEET   
 82 Duguet, Paola F           18 Badger-MR              29.20      30.91 MEET   
 85 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR            30.87      30.92 MEET   
 85 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.66      30.92 MEET   
 87 Munz, Brenna A            14 MSC-MR                 27.06Y     30.96 MEET   
 88 Klein, Morganne           13 UNMSC-MR               30.95      31.05        
 89 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR                 29.69      31.09        
 90 Armstrong, Alyssa         15 NY Sharks-MR           30.15      31.11        
 91 Alfonso, Kristian         16 NY Sharks-MR           30.61      31.14        
 92 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR                 30.48      31.16        
 93 Coniglio, Andrea M        14 NJW-NJ                 30.48      31.23        
 94 Quach, Michele            18 Apex-MR                30.94      31.25        
 95 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      31.28        
 96 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR                 30.75      31.33        
 97 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR                 30.95      31.34        
 97 Chan, Olivia              11 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      31.34        
 99 Rivera, Amara B           18 NJW-NJ                 30.24      31.38        
 99 Chen, Dawn                15 FLY-MR                 27.25Y     31.38        
 99 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.56      31.38        
102 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR                 30.68      31.41        
103 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR                 27.04Y     31.43        
104 Villegas, Kristine A      16 Cond-MR                26.34Y     31.45        
105 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR                30.60      31.49        
106 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR           30.63      31.59        
107 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR                 30.97      31.66        
108 Chiapetta, Emma A         16 Badger-MR              30.70      31.76        
109 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ                 30.95      32.02        
110 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR                 30.92      32.12        
 
Event 16  Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 24.05      7/1992 S.Sheedy, MSC                                
                23.79  NATL
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JRB
                24.79  JRN
                25.39  SECT
                27.49  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 25.33      24.64 JRB    
  2 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 OWA-MR                 25.30      24.92 SECT   
  3 Jablonski, Gregory J      19 OWA-MR                 24.96      24.96 SECT   
  4 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 25.19      25.08 SECT   
  5 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 25.59      25.54 MEET   
  6 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              24.85      25.55 MEET   
  7 D'Errico, Angelo C        18 OWA-MR                 26.05      25.74 MEET   
  8 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR                 26.44      25.75 MEET   
  9 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                25.14      25.84 MEET   
 10 Lerman, Matthew           20 OWA-MR                 25.93      26.05 MEET   
 11 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                25.71      26.10 MEET   
 12 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR                 27.04      26.34 MEET   
 13 Pelton, Greg H            15 Badger-MR              25.40      26.51 MEET   
 14 Mitchell, Brad E          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.76      26.52 MEET   
 15 Hicks, Patrick B          20 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.50Y     26.54 MEET   
 16 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR              26.04      26.60 MEET   
 17 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.62 MEET   
 17 Boccio, Dominick H        17 UN-TS-MR               22.77Y     26.62 MEET   
 19 Brierley, Dexter L        14 Manta Rays-MR          26.77      26.71 MEET   
 20 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR           27.41      26.84 MEET   
 21 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                26.69      26.87 MEET   
 22 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.68      26.88 MEET   
 23 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR            27.23      26.89 MEET   
 24 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR                26.53      26.91 MEET   
 25 Kameyama, Ryosuke         17 UMRST-MR               26.39      26.92 MEET   
 26 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 26.16      26.93 MEET   
 27 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR                 23.82Y     26.94 MEET   
 28 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                27.07      26.95 MEET   
 28 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR                 26.32      26.95 MEET   
 30 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR              27.07      27.17 MEET   
 31 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR                 26.49      27.25 MEET   
 32 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.53      27.29 MEET   
 33 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR                 26.54      27.37 MEET   
 34 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.46Y     27.39 MEET   
 35 Frawley III, Robert J     17 OWA-MR                 27.14      27.47 MEET   
 36 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.92      27.54        
 37 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.23Y     27.56        
 38 Hammer, Simon D           19 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.16Y     27.59        
 39 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR            23.29Y     27.61        
 40 Shiwnath, Michael         18 FLY-MR                 23.42Y     27.63        
 41 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                27.06      27.72        
 42 Schaub, CJ M              16 Cond-MR                27.12      27.74        
 43 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR            27.33      27.89        
 44 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR                 23.87Y     27.90        
 45 Feeley, dan               16 Badger-MR              23.90Y     27.97        
 46 Wright, Edwin P           16 Cond-MR                26.69      28.13        
 47 Didonato, Michael A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25      28.37        
 48 Yate, Jasper M            17 LIAC-MR                25.47      28.56        
 49 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.72Y     28.58        
 50 Collins, wyatt C          16 Badger-MR              23.87Y     29.11        
 
Event 17  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:39.71      7/2000 N.Benja-Athon, LIAC                        
                2:38.09  NATL
                2:41.39  JRN
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:44.99  JRB
                2:47.99  SECT
                3:09.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.02    2:40.39 JRN    
                1:16.67   2:40.39 (1:23.72)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          2:21.67Y   2:43.29 JRB    
                1:16.88   2:43.29 (1:26.41)                                        
  3 Healey, Vivian O          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.90    2:43.96 JRB    
                1:17.98   2:43.96 (1:25.98)                                        
  4 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:50.62    2:46.21 SECT   
                1:21.19   2:46.21 (1:25.02)                                        
  5 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:43.00    2:47.02 SECT   
                1:21.35   2:47.02 (1:25.67)                                        
  6 Daly, Shannon L           22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.61    2:47.62 SECT   
                1:21.49   2:47.62 (1:26.13)                                        
  7 Kelly, Katie A            19 IA-MR                2:45.02    2:49.42 MEET   
                1:21.66   2:49.42 (1:27.76)                                        
  8 DiDonato, Emily           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.11    2:49.59 MEET   
                1:22.14   2:49.59 (1:27.45)                                        
  9 Kiernan, Marilee          18 Badger-MR            2:42.25    2:51.57 MEET   
                1:21.48   2:51.57 (1:30.09)                                        
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               2:49.68    2:51.94 MEET   
 11 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:53.16    2:53.48 MEET   
                1:22.81   2:53.48 (1:30.67)                                        
 12 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:56.04    2:53.77 MEET   
                1:22.62   2:53.77 (1:31.15)                                        
 13 Cervone, Victoria A       15 NJW-NJ               2:33.19Y   2:55.08 MEET   
                1:22.65   2:55.08 (1:32.43)                                        
 14 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR              3:00.27    2:56.10 MEET   
                1:24.26   2:56.10 (1:31.84)                                        
 15 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               2:54.68    2:56.17 MEET   
                1:24.32   2:56.17 (1:31.85)                                        
 16 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:56.82    2:56.42 MEET   
                1:25.80   2:56.42 (1:30.62)                                        
 17 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.08    2:57.28 MEET   
                1:24.11   2:57.28 (1:33.17)                                        
 18 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               2:57.64    2:57.37 MEET   
                1:25.73   2:57.37 (1:31.64)                                        
 19 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:58.50    2:57.93 MEET   
                1:24.25   2:57.93 (1:33.68)                                        
 20 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.88Y   2:58.16 MEET   
                1:26.73   2:58.16 (1:31.43)                                        
 21 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              3:05.50    2:58.73 MEET   
                1:26.16   2:58.73 (1:32.57)                                        
 22 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.28Y   2:58.84 MEET   
                1:24.15   2:58.84 (1:34.69)                                        
 23 Skelos, Daphne F          18 LIAC-MR              3:00.34    2:58.93 MEET   
                1:26.53   2:58.93 (1:32.40)                                        
 24 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               2:56.09    2:59.08 MEET   
                1:26.71   2:59.08 (1:32.37)                                        
 25 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.71    2:59.24 MEET   
                1:24.87   2:59.24 (1:34.37)                                        
 26 Chan, Olivia              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.55    2:59.27 MEET   
                1:26.96   2:59.27 (1:32.31)                                        
 27 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               2:59.35    2:59.70 MEET   
                1:27.32   2:59.70 (1:32.38)                                        
 28 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.95    2:59.89 MEET   
                1:26.98   2:59.89 (1:32.91)                                        
 29 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               2:59.17    3:00.10 MEET   
                1:25.49   3:00.10 (1:34.61)                                        
 30 Parmiter, Lindsey T       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.61    3:00.13 MEET   
                1:26.48   3:00.13 (1:33.65)                                        
 31 Klein, Morganne           13 UNMSC-MR             2:59.85    3:01.27 MEET   
                1:26.14   3:01.27 (1:35.13)                                        
 32 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.09    3:01.30 MEET   
                1:26.07   3:01.30 (1:35.23)                                        
 33 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.83    3:01.64 MEET   
                1:26.62   3:01.64 (1:35.02)                                        
 34 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR               2:59.43    3:01.67 MEET   
 35 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      17 NJW-NJ               2:58.17    3:01.91 MEET   
                1:29.26   3:01.91 (1:32.65)                                        
 36 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.10    3:02.04 MEET   
                1:26.83   3:02.04 (1:35.21)                                        
 37 Smith, Devin E            17 CSC-MR               3:01.45    3:02.14 MEET   
                1:26.68   3:02.14 (1:35.46)                                        
 38 Mullaney, Megan G         13 UNTVS-MR             3:00.04    3:02.19 MEET   
                1:27.60   3:02.19 (1:34.59)                                        
 39 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR               3:00.93    3:02.52 MEET   
                1:28.16   3:02.52 (1:34.36)                                        
 40 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              3:01.32    3:02.57 MEET   
                1:28.59   3:02.57 (1:33.98)                                        
 41 Puca, Savannah L          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.37    3:02.63 MEET   
 42 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.46    3:03.00 MEET   
                1:28.12   3:03.00 (1:34.88)                                        
 43 Fuchs, Lauren D           19 TVSC-MR              2:47.14    3:03.37 MEET   
                1:27.84   3:03.37 (1:35.53)                                        
 44 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    3:04.35 MEET   
                1:26.38   3:04.35 (1:37.97)                                        
 45 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.66    3:04.39 MEET   
                1:30.21   3:04.39 (1:34.18)                                        
 46 Teng, Rebecca             14 Twisters-MR          3:03.90    3:04.43 MEET   
                1:26.89   3:04.43 (1:37.54)                                        
 47 Waring, Megan P           13 HYB-MR               3:02.43    3:04.74 MEET   
                1:28.33   3:04.74 (1:36.41)                                        
 48 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.00    3:04.86 MEET   
                1:26.76   3:04.86 (1:38.10)                                        
 49 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.63    3:05.04 MEET   
                1:30.87   3:05.04 (1:34.17)                                        
 50 Turner, Jennifer J        14 SS-MR                3:09.71    3:05.19 MEET   
                1:27.05   3:05.19 (1:38.14)                                        
 51 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:05.69 MEET   
                1:28.45   3:05.69 (1:37.24)                                        
 52 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.04    3:05.71 MEET   
                1:30.09   3:05.71 (1:35.62)                                        
 53 Arnott, Katie             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.46    3:06.49 MEET   
                1:30.06   3:06.49 (1:36.43)                                        
 54 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               3:06.76    3:07.46 MEET   
                1:29.02   3:07.46 (1:38.44)                                        
 55 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.55    3:08.05 MEET   
                1:29.72   3:08.05 (1:38.33)                                        
 56 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               2:34.63Y   3:08.12 MEET   
                1:29.88   3:08.12 (1:38.24)                                        
 57 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               3:07.73    3:08.33 MEET   
                1:31.43   3:08.33 (1:36.90)                                        
 58 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.92Y   3:09.05 MEET   
                1:31.70   3:09.05 (1:37.35)                                        
 59 Yildirim, Nesli           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.12Y   3:09.66 MEET   
                1:32.94   3:09.66 (1:36.72)                                        
 60 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              2:47.03Y   3:09.74 MEET   
                1:33.17   3:09.74 (1:36.57)                                        
 61 Krebs, Kristen E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.92Y   3:09.89 MEET   
                1:31.15   3:09.89 (1:38.74)                                        
 62 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               3:08.22    3:10.70        
                1:30.06   3:10.70 (1:40.64)                                        
 63 Kelly, Rebecca C          17 IA-MR                3:04.84S   3:11.05        
                1:28.47   3:11.05 (1:42.58)                                        
 64 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.81    3:11.32        
                1:31.81   3:11.32 (1:39.51)                                        
 65 Day, Courtney J           15 NJW-NJ               2:44.49Y   3:11.52        
                1:32.42   3:11.52 (1:39.10)                                        
 66 Vermann, Kate             17 RedTails-MR          3:08.24    3:11.67        
                1:30.46   3:11.67 (1:41.21)                                        
 -- Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            2:44.00         DQ        
 -- Citron, Ashley E          15 TVSC-MR              2:36.66Y        DQ        
 
Event 18  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:22.79  NATL
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.59  JRN
                2:29.79  JRB
                2:38.99  SECT
                2:52.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        18 OWA-MR               2:28.35    2:31.20 SECT   
                1:14.16   2:31.20 (1:17.04)                                        
  2 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:40.08    2:36.56 SECT   
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            2:27.74    2:37.55 SECT   
                1:15.25   2:37.55 (1:22.30)                                        
  4 McElroy, Kyle A           19 NJW-NJ               2:26.48    2:37.75 SECT   
                1:16.71   2:37.75 (1:21.04)                                        
  5 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.35    2:40.27 MEET   
                1:16.30   2:40.27 (1:23.97)                                        
  6 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR              2:43.10    2:41.16 MEET   
                1:18.01   2:41.16 (1:23.15)                                        
  7 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.67    2:43.34 MEET   
                1:19.28   2:43.34 (1:24.06)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Brad E          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.47    2:44.79 MEET   
                1:17.75   2:44.79 (1:27.04)                                        
  9 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.24    2:45.62 MEET   
                1:20.22   2:45.62 (1:25.40)                                        
 10 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:46.43 MEET   
                1:19.41   2:46.43 (1:27.02)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.40    2:46.82 MEET   
 12 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          2:47.05    2:47.15 MEET   
                1:18.10   2:47.15 (1:29.05)                                        
 13 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               2:43.26    2:47.82 MEET   
                1:20.47   2:47.82 (1:27.35)                                        
 14 Chrzanowski, chris H      14 Badger-MR            2:52.00    2:48.24 MEET   
                1:20.00   2:48.24 (1:28.24)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.39    2:48.38 MEET   
 16 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               2:43.89    2:48.77 MEET   
                1:19.49   2:48.77 (1:29.28)                                        
 17 Polanco, Jose A           15 Twisters-MR          2:27.38Y   2:49.48 MEET   
                1:21.26   2:49.48 (1:28.22)                                        
 18 Hammer, Simon D           19 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.82Y   2:49.73 MEET   
                1:20.62   2:49.73 (1:29.11)                                        
 19 Didonato, Michael A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.41    2:49.78 MEET   
                1:22.32   2:49.78 (1:27.46)                                        
 20 Murray, Connor J          16 MSC-MR               2:50.83    2:49.96 MEET   
                1:20.69   2:49.96 (1:29.27)                                        
 21 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.27    2:50.51 MEET   
                1:20.87   2:50.51 (1:29.64)                                        
 22 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.79Y   2:50.58 MEET   
                1:21.66   2:50.58 (1:28.92)                                        
 23 Carlucci, Conor A         17 Cond-MR              2:34.91    2:50.63 MEET   
                1:21.25   2:50.63 (1:29.38)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.13Y   2:50.75 MEET   
                1:19.90   2:50.75 (1:30.85)                                        
 25 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.27    2:51.09 MEET   
                1:21.04   2:51.09 (1:30.05)                                        
 26 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.06Y   2:51.24 MEET   
                1:21.81   2:51.24 (1:29.43)                                        
 27 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:51.42 MEET   
                1:21.39   2:51.42 (1:30.03)                                        
 28 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.79    2:52.23 MEET   
                1:22.42   2:52.23 (1:29.81)                                        
 29 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.12    2:52.91 MEET   
                1:22.56   2:52.91 (1:30.35)                                        
 30 Logigian, Tyler E         15 HYB-MR               2:31.55Y   2:54.32        
                1:23.67   2:54.32 (1:30.65)                                        
 31 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.97Y   2:54.83        
                2:17.77     2:54.83 (37.06)                                        
 32 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:28.13Y   2:54.93        
                1:26.83   2:54.93 (1:28.10)                                        
 33 Finnegan, Chris M         15 LIAC-MR              2:29.62Y   2:55.37        
                1:24.82   2:55.37 (1:30.55)                                        
 34 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.96    2:55.45        
                1:23.55   2:55.45 (1:31.90)                                        
 35 Coleman, Zachary T        14 IA-MR                2:31.66Y   2:57.19        
                1:25.70   2:57.19 (1:31.49)                                        
 36 Dowling, Mark G           15 TVSC-MR              2:46.54S   2:59.22        
                1:23.01   2:59.22 (1:36.21)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.26    3:01.79        
                1:21.98   3:01.79 (1:39.81)                                        
 38 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR               2:48.20S   3:05.75        
                1:25.95   3:05.75 (1:39.80)                                        
 39 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.49Y   3:07.81        
                1:26.48   3:07.81 (1:41.33)                                        
 
Event 19  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.49  JRN
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:07.89  JRB
                1:08.39  SECT
                1:17.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:07.35 JRB    
  2 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.66    1:07.47 JRB    
  3 Pelton, Elizabeth A       12 UNBAD-MR             1:05.17    1:07.81 JRB    
  4 Festa, Natalia K          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:07.90 SECT   
  5 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89    1:09.41 MEET   
  6 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            1:07.77    1:09.45 MEET   
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            1:09.19    1:09.45 MEET   
  8 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.52    1:09.48 MEET   
  9 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.20    1:09.68 MEET   
 10 Tracey, Kim L             15 UNBAD-MR             1:09.00    1:09.97 MEET   
 11 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.11    1:10.12 MEET   
 12 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.11    1:10.26 MEET   
 13 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            1:10.89    1:11.48 MEET   
 14 Falco, Jamie L            20 MSC-MR               1:11.65    1:11.58 MEET   
 15 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             1:13.34    1:11.66 MEET   
 16 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:12.10 MEET   
 17 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR             1:09.60    1:12.27 MEET   
 18 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       1:12.46    1:12.53 MEET   
 19 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.72    1:13.18 MEET   
 20 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:13.19 MEET   
 21 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               1:14.63    1:13.43 MEET   
 22 Hoover, Mary C            15 Badger-MR            1:13.80    1:13.46 MEET   
 22 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               1:14.34    1:13.46 MEET   
 24 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR               1:13.38    1:13.54 MEET   
 25 O'Connor, Rosemarie       13 Basc-MR              1:13.22    1:14.08 MEET   
 26 Napoli, Caitlin A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.35    1:14.17 MEET   
 27 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:14.19 MEET   
 27 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.92    1:14.19 MEET   
 29 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.40 MEET   
 30 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               1:14.58    1:14.49 MEET   
 31 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.97    1:14.52 MEET   
 32 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:14.63 MEET   
 33 Guaman, Kelly C           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.89    1:14.85 MEET   
 34 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR            1:14.56    1:15.06 MEET   
 35 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:16.68    1:15.22 MEET   
 36 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:15.31 MEET   
 37 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.14    1:15.32 MEET   
 38 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.41    1:15.49 MEET   
 39 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:06.10Y   1:15.65 MEET   
 39 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               1:16.89    1:15.65 MEET   
 41 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.47    1:15.69 MEET   
 42 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.91    1:15.72 MEET   
 43 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.19    1:15.73 MEET   
 44 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:14.96    1:15.87 MEET   
 45 Cheng, Emily              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.19    1:15.95 MEET   
 46 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              1:11.62S   1:15.96 MEET   
 47 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               1:17.05    1:16.01 MEET   
 48 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               1:17.04    1:16.02 MEET   
 49 Wade, Zoey A              12 HYB-MR               1:08.20Y   1:16.28 MEET   
 50 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:16.39 MEET   
 51 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:16.80 MEET   
 52 Turner, Jennifer J        14 SS-MR                1:15.38    1:16.90 MEET   
 52 Giner, Racquel C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.07Y   1:16.90 MEET   
 54 Coniglio, Andrea M        14 NJW-NJ               1:12.94    1:17.08 MEET   
 55 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            1:06.69Y   1:17.11 MEET   
 56 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:17.17 MEET   
 57 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.90Y   1:17.18 MEET   
 58 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR               1:15.53    1:17.39 MEET   
 59 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:13.82    1:17.63 MEET   
 60 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               1:17.08    1:17.86 MEET   
 61 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:05.82Y   1:17.89 MEET   
 62 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               1:08.91Y   1:18.18        
 63 Rivera, Amara B           18 NJW-NJ               1:16.18    1:18.32        
 64 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.14Y   1:18.33        
 65 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR            1:16.78    1:19.31        
 66 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               1:17.35    1:20.34        
 67 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.65Y   1:20.51        
 68 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR               1:07.80Y   1:20.90        
 69 Carew, Kaitlyn            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.36    1:20.93        
 70 Purdy, Dana R             15 TVSC-MR              1:08.18Y   1:20.98        
 71 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.25Y   1:21.09        
 72 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.25Y   1:21.14        
 73 Toor, Catherine J         17 HYB-MR               1:08.91Y   1:21.20        
 73 Jennings, Erica L         15 HYB-MR               1:07.90Y   1:21.20        
 75 Kelly, Rebecca C          17 IA-MR                1:08.73Y   1:23.95        
 -- Villegas, Kristine A      16 Cond-MR              1:07.81Y        DQ        
 -- Burns, Brianna N          17 Cond-MR              1:07.33Y        DQ        
 
Event 20  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                                 
                58.69  NATL
                59.79  OPEN
              1:00.59  JRN
              1:01.39  JRB
              1:02.89  SECT
              1:09.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D           20 MSC-MR               1:00.76    1:00.91 JRB    
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:03.55    1:02.41 SECT   
  3 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.57 SECT   
  4 Pelton, Greg H            15 Badger-MR            1:01.55    1:03.35 MEET   
  5 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                1:05.87    1:03.91 MEET   
  6 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:04.39 MEET   
  7 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:04.63 MEET   
  8 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR          1:03.71    1:05.13 MEET   
  9 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:05.61 MEET   
 10 Quilter, Casey M          30 FLY-MR               1:06.50    1:06.35 MEET   
 11 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.60    1:06.64 MEET   
 12 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR               1:06.61    1:07.10 MEET   
 13 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               1:05.41    1:07.40 MEET   
 14 White, Timothy G          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33Y   1:07.73 MEET   
 15 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:07.76 MEET   
 16 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              1:09.85    1:07.78 MEET   
 17 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR          1:09.43    1:08.01 MEET   
 18 Cullinane, Bryce M        20 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00Y   1:08.11 MEET   
 19 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.69    1:08.29 MEET   
 20 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            1:08.63    1:08.38 MEET   
 21 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.41 MEET   
 22 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           57.44Y   1:08.56 MEET   
 23 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR           57.23Y   1:08.72 MEET   
 24 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.97    1:08.96 MEET   
 25 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24    1:09.05 MEET   
 26 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR                 58.13Y   1:09.08 MEET   
 27 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.46    1:09.25 MEET   
 28 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR               1:00.41Y   1:09.70 MEET   
 29 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:10.16        
 30 Marchionni, Frank J       14 Cond-MR              1:00.05Y   1:10.22        
 31 Trenczer, Robert          31 Cond-MR              1:00.13Y   1:10.27        
 32 Hursch, Derek             14 NJW-NJ               1:00.18Y   1:10.28        
 33 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:10.88        
 34 Brierley, Dexter L        14 Manta Rays-MR        1:00.06Y   1:11.09        
 35 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55Y   1:11.45        
 36 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:09.98    1:11.52        
 37 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.31    1:11.96        
 38 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.97    1:11.99        
 39 Lavery, Brendan           13 NY Sharks-MR           59.63Y   1:12.45        
 40 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR          1:09.72    1:12.50        
 41 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               1:00.84Y   1:12.65        
 42 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     17 Barracudas-MR          59.71Y   1:13.89        
 43 Wright, Edwin P           16 Cond-MR              1:00.14Y   1:14.63        
 -- Fitzgerald, Reid B        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.80         DQ        
 
Event 21  Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 4:18.32      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                               
                4:20.89  NATL
                4:24.99  JRN
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:30.69  JRB
                4:34.09  SECT
                4:57.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                4:36.97    4:30.22 JRB    
                1:05.01   2:14.17 (1:09.16)   3:23.24 (1:09.07)   4:30.22 (1:06.98)
  2 Zagroba, Catherine A      15 NJW-NJ               4:30.51    4:32.08 SECT   
                1:05.40   2:14.70 (1:09.30)   3:24.12 (1:09.42)   4:32.08 (1:07.96)
  3 Marsh, Nicole L           15 Badger-MR            4:32.23    4:33.48 SECT   
                1:04.57   2:14.01 (1:09.44)   3:23.95 (1:09.94)   4:33.48 (1:09.53)
  4 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.25    4:37.20 MEET   
  5 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                4:36.64    4:37.46 MEET   
                1:06.56   2:17.10 (1:10.54)   3:28.05 (1:10.95)   4:37.46 (1:09.41)
  6 Papish, Molly F           15 TVSC-MR              4:41.94    4:38.21 MEET   
                1:07.12   2:18.28 (1:11.16)   3:29.19 (1:10.91)   4:38.21 (1:09.02)
  7 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              4:32.92    4:38.83 MEET   
                1:05.87   2:16.20 (1:10.33)   3:27.59 (1:11.39)   4:38.83 (1:11.24)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.63    4:38.83 MEET   
                1:06.36   2:17.82 (1:11.46)   3:29.60 (1:11.78)   4:38.83 (1:09.23)
  9 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                4:50.12    4:41.19 MEET   
                1:07.14   2:20.48 (1:13.34)   3:31.67 (1:11.19)   4:41.19 (1:09.52)
 10 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR              4:47.20    4:41.27 MEET   
                1:07.35   2:19.08 (1:11.73)   3:31.40 (1:12.32)   4:41.27 (1:09.87)
 11 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               4:50.78    4:42.20 MEET   
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              4:45.38    4:42.32 MEET   
                1:08.75   2:19.71 (1:10.96)   3:31.58 (1:11.87)   4:42.32 (1:10.74)
 13 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            4:43.08    4:43.28 MEET   
                1:05.85   2:17.78 (1:11.93)   3:30.69 (1:12.91)   4:43.28 (1:12.59)
 14 Nugent, Susan A           15 UNLIE-MR             4:41.12    4:44.38 MEET   
                1:07.88   2:20.12 (1:12.24)   3:33.06 (1:12.94)   4:44.38 (1:11.32)
 15 Brodt, Christina J        17 LIAC-MR              4:37.42    4:44.52 MEET   
                1:07.92   2:19.44 (1:11.52)   3:31.62 (1:12.18)   4:44.52 (1:12.90)
 16 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.82Y   4:44.85 MEET   
                1:07.05   2:19.61 (1:12.56)   3:33.83 (1:14.22)   4:44.85 (1:11.02)
 17 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ               4:53.40    4:45.04 MEET   
                1:08.53   2:20.75 (1:12.22)   3:33.21 (1:12.46)   4:45.04 (1:11.83)
 18 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.56    4:45.18 MEET   
                1:06.34   2:19.20 (1:12.86)   3:33.09 (1:13.89)   4:45.18 (1:12.09)
 19 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               4:57.84    4:45.48 MEET   
                2:19.87                             3:33.30 ( )   4:45.48 (1:12.18)
 20 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               4:42.47    4:45.58 MEET   
                1:07.48   2:20.38 (1:12.90)   3:33.00 (1:12.62)   4:45.58 (1:12.58)
 21 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.45    4:47.20 MEET   
 22 Duguet, Paola F           18 Badger-MR            4:33.00    4:47.76 MEET   
                1:07.28   2:20.05 (1:12.77)   3:34.24 (1:14.19)   4:47.76 (1:13.52)
 23 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR              4:53.73    4:48.69 MEET   
                1:08.31   2:21.76 (1:13.45)   3:36.23 (1:14.47)   4:48.69 (1:12.46)
 24 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR            4:48.75    4:49.22 MEET   
                1:09.99   2:23.87 (1:13.88)   3:36.91 (1:13.04)   4:49.22 (1:12.31)
 25 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR            4:50.00    4:50.88 MEET   
                1:09.06   2:23.77 (1:14.71)   3:38.12 (1:14.35)   4:50.88 (1:12.76)
 26 Morgan, Adriana Z         20 MSC-MR               5:24.20Y   4:52.96 MEET   
                1:10.04   2:24.80 (1:14.76)   3:39.56 (1:14.76)   4:52.96 (1:13.40)
 27 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.73    4:53.44 MEET   
                1:09.14   2:23.90 (1:14.76)   3:39.52 (1:15.62)   4:53.44 (1:13.92)
 28 Vitelli, Paula T          17 Badger-MR            4:54.97    4:53.51 MEET   
                1:09.48   2:23.85 (1:14.37)   3:38.65 (1:14.80)   4:53.51 (1:14.86)
 29 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              4:41.50S   4:53.76 MEET   
                1:11.72   2:27.64 (1:15.92)   3:42.15 (1:14.51)   4:53.76 (1:11.61)
 30 Harris, Markee E          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.48    4:54.05 MEET   
                1:09.05   2:24.05 (1:15.00)   3:39.94 (1:15.89)   4:54.05 (1:14.11)
 31 Munz, Brenna A            14 MSC-MR               4:57.99    4:54.11 MEET   
                1:09.18   2:25.27 (1:16.09)   3:41.61 (1:16.34)   4:54.11 (1:12.50)
 32 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               5:26.11Y   4:54.43 MEET   
                1:09.65   2:24.70 (1:15.05)   3:40.14 (1:15.44)   4:54.43 (1:14.29)
 33 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              4:52.69    4:54.82 MEET   
                1:09.08   2:23.16 (1:14.08)   3:39.30 (1:16.14)   4:54.82 (1:15.52)
 34 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            5:32.32Y   4:54.86 MEET   
                1:10.80   2:25.49 (1:14.69)   3:40.37 (1:14.88)   4:54.86 (1:14.49)
 35 Chiapetta, Emma A         16 Badger-MR            4:55.00    4:55.31 MEET   
                1:10.40   2:25.48 (1:15.08)   3:40.88 (1:15.40)   4:55.31 (1:14.43)
 36 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ               4:48.77    4:55.66 MEET   
                1:10.49   2:25.27 (1:14.78)   3:40.74 (1:15.47)   4:55.66 (1:14.92)
 37 Pelton, Elizabeth A       12 UNBAD-MR             4:53.00    4:56.15 MEET   
                1:09.54   2:23.95 (1:14.41)   3:40.79 (1:16.84)   4:56.15 (1:15.36)
 38 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               4:46.70    4:56.23 MEET   
                1:08.93   2:23.80 (1:14.87)   3:41.85 (1:18.05)   4:56.23 (1:14.38)
 39 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                4:52.26    4:56.53 MEET   
                1:11.26   2:26.84 (1:15.58)   3:42.64 (1:15.80)   4:56.53 (1:13.89)
 40 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.93    4:56.54 MEET   
                1:09.91   2:24.08 (1:14.17)   3:40.56 (1:16.48)   4:56.54 (1:15.98)
 41 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               4:57.24    4:56.77 MEET   
                1:09.67   2:25.93 (1:16.26)   3:42.31 (1:16.38)   4:56.77 (1:14.46)
 42 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.85Y   4:56.88 MEET   
 43 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               4:57.99    4:57.18 MEET   
                1:10.80   2:26.90 (1:16.10)   3:42.67 (1:15.77)   4:57.18 (1:14.51)
 44 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               4:57.99    4:57.28 MEET   
                1:10.41   2:26.36 (1:15.95)   3:42.73 (1:16.37)   4:57.28 (1:14.55)
 45 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.72    4:57.70 MEET   
                1:10.23   2:26.77 (1:16.54)   3:43.75 (1:16.98)   4:57.70 (1:13.95)
 46 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.94Y   4:59.17        
                1:11.48   2:27.95 (1:16.47)   3:44.13 (1:16.18)   4:59.17 (1:15.04)
 47 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               5:26.04Y   4:59.21        
                1:10.74   2:28.27 (1:17.53)   3:45.74 (1:17.47)   4:59.21 (1:13.47)
 48 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.22    4:59.43        
 49 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.02Y   5:01.19        
                1:10.58   2:26.85 (1:16.27)   3:43.68 (1:16.83)   5:01.19 (1:17.51)
 50 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.78Y   5:04.24        
                1:12.17   2:28.32 (1:16.15)   3:46.56 (1:18.24)   5:04.24 (1:17.68)
 51 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               5:33.79Y   5:04.92        
                1:11.24   2:28.31 (1:17.07)   3:46.72 (1:18.41)   5:04.92 (1:18.20)
 52 Dormer, Bridget T         20 HYB-MR               5:28.00Y   5:05.95        
                1:11.24   2:28.44 (1:17.20)   3:47.04 (1:18.60)   5:05.95 (1:18.91)
 53 DI Novis, Jenna M         19 IA-MR                4:48.84    5:07.01        
                1:11.93   2:30.33 (1:18.40)   3:48.88 (1:18.55)   5:07.01 (1:18.13)
 54 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               5:32.14Y   5:11.99        
                1:13.92   2:35.03 (1:21.11)   3:55.95 (1:20.92)   5:11.99 (1:16.04)
 55 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                4:49.62S   5:15.03        
 56 Pirog, Francesca E        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.76Y   5:17.92        
                1:14.04   2:35.04 (1:21.00)   3:57.10 (1:22.06)   5:17.92 (1:20.82)
 -- Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:17.42Y        DQ        
 
Event 22  Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 3:59.12      7/1985 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                4:02.99  NATL
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  JRN
                4:09.79  JRB
                4:18.59  SECT
                4:34.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              4:12.98    4:13.42 SECT   
                1:00.31   2:03.90 (1:03.59)   3:08.14 (1:04.24)   4:13.42 (1:05.28)
  2 Huff, Andrew C            15 Badger-MR            4:23.59    4:19.05 MEET   
                1:01.57   2:07.79 (1:06.22)   3:14.83 (1:07.04)   4:19.05 (1:04.22)
  3 Frawley III, Robert J     17 OWA-MR               4:20.01    4:19.09 MEET   
                1:01.50   2:08.00 (1:06.50)   3:14.24 (1:06.24)   4:19.09 (1:04.85)
  4 Chevalier, Nicolas C      21 MSC-MR               4:20.96    4:20.69 MEET   
                1:02.71   2:09.23 (1:06.52)   3:15.85 (1:06.62)   4:20.69 (1:04.84)
  5 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                4:30.93    4:21.14 MEET   
                1:01.53   2:08.58 (1:07.05)   3:16.61 (1:08.03)   4:21.14 (1:04.53)
  6 Windler, Andrew J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.27    4:21.96 MEET   
                1:01.36   2:08.45 (1:07.09)   3:16.46 (1:08.01)   4:21.96 (1:05.50)
  7 Dent, Rog L               17 LIAC-MR              4:31.20    4:22.92 MEET   
                1:02.65   2:09.28 (1:06.63)   3:18.32 (1:09.04)   4:22.92 (1:04.60)
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            4:25.79    4:23.69 MEET   
                1:02.12   2:08.81 (1:06.69)   3:18.01 (1:09.20)   4:23.69 (1:05.68)
  9 Sagginario, Joe T         17 CSC-MR               4:52.18Y   4:27.47 MEET   
                1:03.20   2:12.25 (1:09.05)   3:23.12 (1:10.87)   4:27.47 (1:04.35)
 10 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            4:25.00    4:27.55 MEET   
 11 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.75    4:29.90 MEET   
                1:03.21   2:12.20 (1:08.99)   3:21.43 (1:09.23)   4:29.90 (1:08.47)
 12 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            4:34.00    4:30.73 MEET   
                1:04.94   2:15.37 (1:10.43)   3:24.97 (1:09.60)   4:30.73 (1:05.76)
 13 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              5:03.26Y   4:31.28 MEET   
                1:03.99   2:13.91 (1:09.92)   3:24.02 (1:10.11)   4:31.28 (1:07.26)
 14 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.21Y   4:32.84 MEET   
                1:03.68   2:13.89 (1:10.21)   3:24.19 (1:10.30)   4:32.84 (1:08.65)
 15 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              4:32.08    4:32.85 MEET   
                1:03.64   2:12.34 (1:08.70)   4:32.85 (2:20.51)                    
 16 McElroy, Kyle A           19 NJW-NJ               4:31.94    4:33.56 MEET   
                1:03.90   2:13.80 (1:09.90)   3:23.67 (1:09.87)   4:33.56 (1:09.89)
 17 Hicks, Patrick B          20 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.00Y   4:34.21 MEET   
                1:02.90   2:12.02 (1:09.12)   3:22.75 (1:10.73)   4:34.21 (1:11.46)
 18 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            4:26.76    4:34.54 MEET   
                1:05.13   2:14.78 (1:09.65)   3:25.55 (1:10.77)   4:34.54 (1:08.99)
 19 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.62    4:35.13        
                1:04.60   2:14.99 (1:10.39)   3:26.83 (1:11.84)   4:35.13 (1:08.30)
 20 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR               5:02.16Y   4:38.08        
 21 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR               4:59.19Y   4:38.18        
                1:04.19   2:13.49 (1:09.30)   3:26.53 (1:13.04)   4:38.18 (1:11.65)
 22 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               4:55.93Y   4:39.02        
                1:06.41   2:18.01 (1:11.60)   3:30.04 (1:12.03)   4:39.02 (1:08.98)
 23 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:54.91Y   4:40.80        
                1:04.01   2:15.21 (1:11.20)   3:27.91 (1:12.70)   4:40.80 (1:12.89)
 24 Hursch, Derek             14 NJW-NJ               4:29.27    4:45.09        
                1:05.51   2:18.32 (1:12.81)   3:31.74 (1:13.42)   4:45.09 (1:13.35)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               4:25.48    4:46.56        
                1:05.74   2:18.49 (1:12.75)   3:32.92 (1:14.43)   4:46.56 (1:13.64)
 -- Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR         5:00.52Y        DQ        
 
Event 23  Women Senior 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 4:23.68      7/1997 Badger                                     
                4:25.89  NATL
                4:30.49  OPEN
                4:36.39  JRN
                4:43.79  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:24.49    4:28.17 OPEN   
     1) Shiota, Lili M 15               2) Clemens, Alison P 17           
     3) Healey, Vivian O 18             4) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17       
                1:05.93   2:20.77 (1:14.84)   3:26.87 (1:06.10)   4:28.17 (1:01.30)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:32.46    4:34.16 JRN    
     1) Kochman, Julie N 16             2) Daly, Shannon L 22             
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 18            4) Parisi, Lauren N 16            
                1:09.10   2:25.33 (1:16.23)   3:32.86 (1:07.53)   4:34.16 (1:01.30)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:28.00    4:42.54 SECT   
     1) Hughes, Katie C 15              2) Kiernan, Marilee 18            
     3) Groenewoud, Carmen P 18         4) Berlin, Jill 18                
                1:10.28   2:30.38 (1:20.10)   3:39.55 (1:09.17)   4:42.54 (1:02.99)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:48.57    4:43.79 SECT   
     1) Larson, Kim P 14                2) Kelly, Katie A 19              
     3) Weaver, Joan M 14               4) Fountain, Michelle L 15        
                1:12.30   2:30.72 (1:18.42)   3:40.75 (1:10.03)   4:43.79 (1:03.04)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:37.50    4:45.10        
     1) Marsh, Nicole L 15              2) Gruendel, Kerry R 16           
     3) Chiapetta, Emma A 16            4) Guba, Ali E 15                 
                1:12.48   2:33.11 (1:20.63)   3:42.64 (1:09.53)   4:45.10 (1:02.46)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:34.40    4:45.22        
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17            2) Crane, Francesca 18            
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 18          4) Bodnar, Katharine D 16         
                1:09.70   2:32.79 (1:23.09)   3:42.48 (1:09.69)   4:45.22 (1:02.74)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:47.02    4:45.37        
     1) Falco, Jamie L 20               2) Williams, Jeysa R 16           
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 15            4) Levine, Kimberly A 17          
                3:42.64   4:45.37 (1:02.73)                                        
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:48.00    4:47.54        
     1) Teng, Rebecca 14                2) Zhu, Annie 11                  
     3) Haruki, Yuria 12                4) Diaz, Susan 13                 
                1:14.81   2:29.54 (1:14.73)   3:42.59 (1:13.05)   4:47.54 (1:04.95)
  9 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       5:04.94    4:49.03        
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17        2) Murphy, Jean M 16              
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia J 16          4) Ehret, Jane M 14               
                1:10.14   2:31.63 (1:21.49)   3:42.37 (1:10.74)   4:49.03 (1:06.66)
  9 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:40.99    4:49.03        
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Giberson, Kari 15              
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                1:14.42   2:35.10 (1:20.68)   3:46.46 (1:11.36)   4:49.03 (1:02.57)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:44.20    4:50.47        
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16            2) DiDonato, Emily 15             
     3) Harris, Markee E 17             4) Biagioli, Alana 14             
                1:13.38   2:36.45 (1:23.07)   3:47.38 (1:10.93)   4:50.47 (1:03.09)
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:50.00    4:50.59        
     1) Leong, Deirdre 15               2) Martinez, Bianca 16            
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 14            4) De los Santos, Diana 14        
                1:13.72   2:34.68 (1:20.96)   3:42.66 (1:07.98)   4:50.59 (1:07.93)
 13 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:41.40    4:51.77        
     1) Cervone, Victoria A 15          2) Bertelsen, Caitlin R 17        
     3) Heslin, Meagan G 17             4) Zagroba, Catherine A 15        
                1:09.78   2:33.52 (1:23.74)   3:44.70 (1:11.18)   4:51.77 (1:07.07)
 14 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             5:10.00    4:55.49        
     1) Skeivys, Maria E 13             2) Arana, Priscilla 15            
     3) Ponzo, Victoria 15              4) Winkler, Caitlin 16            
                1:13.98   2:37.81 (1:23.83)   3:48.84 (1:11.03)   4:55.49 (1:06.65)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:55.00    4:58.01        
     1) Leung, Alissa 13                2) Parmiter, Lindsey T 14         
     3) Chan, Olivia 11                 4) Schlichte, Sarah A 14          
                1:12.84   2:36.24 (1:23.40)   3:50.58 (1:14.34)   4:58.01 (1:07.43)
 16 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:59.41    5:02.58        
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 14             2) Aiello, Christina E 17         
     3) Latino, Bridget L 16            4) Kemp, Victoria L 18            
                1:14.41   2:42.37 (1:27.96)   3:56.55 (1:14.18)   5:02.58 (1:06.03)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:57.38    5:03.58        
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 14             2) Harris, Katherine 15           
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 13            4) Smith, Jackie 15               
                1:17.59   2:43.03 (1:25.44)   3:58.05 (1:15.02)   5:03.58 (1:05.53)
 18 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            4:16.06Y   5:04.91        
     1) LeGuyader, Clare L 17           2) Kelly, Rebecca C 17            
     3) Cremer, Kylie E 16              4) Wiles, Hannah 16               
                1:17.82   2:44.65 (1:26.83)   4:00.39 (1:15.74)   5:04.91 (1:04.52)
 
Event 24  Men Senior 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 3:58.04      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:51.59  NATL
                4:01.19  OPEN
                4:08.89  JRN
                4:16.09  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:09.70    4:10.36 SECT   
     1) Jablonski, Gregory J 19         2) D'Errico, Angelo C 18          
     3) Zimarev, Yury 19                4) D'Errico, John A 17            
                1:08.17   2:16.96 (1:08.79)     3:16.16 (59.20)     4:10.36 (54.20)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:12.50    4:11.82 SECT   
     1) Pelton, Greg H 15               2) Mironov, Anthony D 18          
     3) Huff, Andrew C 15               4) Davies, Phil 17                
                1:03.48   2:14.60 (1:11.12)   3:17.93 (1:03.33)     4:11.82 (53.89)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:20.00    4:17.37        
     1) Krey, Matt M 16                 2) McVicker, Mike 15              
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 16             4) Feeley, Ryan J 14              
                1:05.67   2:17.31 (1:11.64)   3:20.44 (1:03.13)     4:17.37 (56.93)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:21.13    4:18.11        
     1) Hudson, Henry D 20              2) Murray, Connor J 16            
     3) Chevalier, Nicolas C 21         4) Anderson, Mark C 16            
                1:02.43   2:20.38 (1:17.95)   3:20.52 (1:00.14)     4:18.11 (57.59)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:17.05    4:18.55        
     1) Yeager, Kyle A 17               2) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 15    
     3) Windler, Andrew J 15            4) Hicks, Patrick B 20            
                1:03.78   2:18.92 (1:15.14)   3:22.91 (1:03.99)     4:18.55 (55.64)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:24.69    4:27.87        
     1) Lenard, Andrzej 21              2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 13     
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 15             4) Polanco, Jose A 15             
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:24.10    4:28.20        
     1) Krause, Billy K 15              2) O'Connor, Michael T 15         
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 16              4) Chester, Nicholas J 16         
                1:08.55   2:23.80 (1:15.25)   3:29.31 (1:05.51)     4:28.20 (58.89)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:39.01    4:28.53        
     1) Carney, Kevin M 19              2) Sweeney, Joseph D 18           
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 15             4) Saindon, Brian Z 16            
                1:08.13   2:23.94 (1:15.81)   3:28.99 (1:05.05)     4:28.53 (59.54)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:44.74    4:30.23        
     1) Gaffey, Eric J 16               2) Musso, Andrew V 17             
     3) Sagginario, Joe T 17            4) Conway, Sean J 16              
                2:27.54                             3:30.94 ( )     4:30.23 (59.29)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:28.60    4:35.41        
     1) Quilter, Casey M 30             2) Chen, Daniel 17                
     3) Kim, Kevin L 17                 4) Chang, One June J 15           
                1:07.95   2:30.71 (1:22.76)   3:36.80 (1:06.09)     4:35.41 (58.61)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:22.20    4:35.98        
     1) Naudy, Enrique I 15             2) Carlucci, Conor A 17           
     3) Hoempler, Erik 16               4) Wright, Edwin P 16             
                1:14.46   2:30.08 (1:15.62)   3:33.78 (1:03.70)   4:35.98 (1:02.20)
 12 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:35.81    4:36.83        
     1) Outcault, Ryan 17               2) Modrov, Drew A 16              
     3) Outcault, Andrew J 17           4) Barnett, Kevin 16              
                1:10.54   2:29.34 (1:18.80)   3:37.76 (1:08.42)     4:36.83 (59.07)
 
Event 25  Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 16:59.25      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                              
                17:21.39  OPEN
                17:32.49  JRN
                17:46.69  JRB
                18:18.69  SECT
                19:59.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR           17:20.00   17:13.94 OPEN   
                1:02.97   2:10.86 (1:07.89)   3:19.31 (1:08.45)   4:27.71 (1:08.40)
      5:36.66 (1:08.95)   6:45.71 (1:09.05)   7:55.05 (1:09.34)   9:04.73 (1:09.68)
     10:14.86 (1:10.13)  11:24.80 (1:09.94)  12:35.14 (1:10.34)  13:45.11 (1:09.97)
     14:55.14 (1:10.03)  16:05.41 (1:10.27)  17:13.94 (1:08.53)                    
  2 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR             17:32.50   18:04.19 SECT   
                1:06.96   2:17.60 (1:10.64)   3:28.14 (1:10.54)   4:39.97 (1:11.83)
      5:51.59 (1:11.62)   7:04.27 (1:12.68)   8:18.14 (1:13.87)   9:30.81 (1:12.67)
     10:44.06 (1:13.25)  11:57.89 (1:13.83)  13:11.10 (1:13.21)  14:24.77 (1:13.67)
     15:38.42 (1:13.65)  16:52.03 (1:13.61)  18:04.19 (1:12.16)                    
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR               17:55.49   18:11.73 SECT   
                1:08.30   2:20.11 (1:11.81)   3:32.17 (1:12.06)   4:44.20 (1:12.03)
      5:56.88 (1:12.68)   7:10.11 (1:13.23)   8:23.41 (1:13.30)   9:37.12 (1:13.71)
     10:50.71 (1:13.59)  12:04.34 (1:13.63)  13:18.12 (1:13.78)  14:31.89 (1:13.77)
     15:45.51 (1:13.62)  16:59.27 (1:13.76)  18:11.73 (1:12.46)                    
  4 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR           18:39.00   18:13.44 SECT   
                1:08.67   2:21.31 (1:12.64)   3:34.38 (1:13.07)   4:47.24 (1:12.86)
      6:00.12 (1:12.88)   7:12.08 (1:11.96)   8:24.88 (1:12.80)   9:38.56 (1:13.68)
     10:51.81 (1:13.25)  12:05.28 (1:13.47)  13:18.80 (1:13.52)  14:32.51 (1:13.71)
     15:46.71 (1:14.20)  17:00.72 (1:14.01)  18:13.44 (1:12.72)                    
  5 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR             18:25.34   18:18.15 SECT   
                1:09.34   2:22.92 (1:13.58)   3:37.20 (1:14.28)   4:51.18 (1:13.98)
      6:05.23 (1:14.05)   7:18.84 (1:13.61)   8:32.81 (1:13.97)   9:46.89 (1:14.08)
     11:00.45 (1:13.56)  12:14.15 (1:13.70)  13:27.92 (1:13.77)  14:41.79 (1:13.87)
     15:55.10 (1:13.31)  17:08.17 (1:13.07)  18:18.15 (1:09.98)                    
  6 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:37.17   18:23.76 MEET   
                1:09.45   2:22.78 (1:13.33)   3:35.85 (1:13.07)   4:49.02 (1:13.17)
      6:02.15 (1:13.13)   7:15.54 (1:13.39)   8:29.45 (1:13.91)   9:43.52 (1:14.07)
     10:57.81 (1:14.29)  12:12.05 (1:14.24)  13:26.31 (1:14.26)  14:41.24 (1:14.93)
     15:55.85 (1:14.61)  17:10.55 (1:14.70)  18:23.76 (1:13.21)                    
  7 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR              18:24.37   18:26.93 MEET   
                1:09.01   2:20.97 (1:11.96)   3:34.28 (1:13.31)   4:48.28 (1:14.00)
      6:02.48 (1:14.20)   7:16.43 (1:13.95)   8:31.22 (1:14.79)   9:45.74 (1:14.52)
     11:00.89 (1:15.15)  12:15.99 (1:15.10)  13:30.26 (1:14.27)  14:45.06 (1:14.80)
     16:00.01 (1:14.95)  17:13.45 (1:13.44)  18:26.93 (1:13.48)                    
  8 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR              18:30.07   18:30.39 MEET   
                1:09.94   2:23.34 (1:13.40)   3:37.23 (1:13.89)   4:51.56 (1:14.33)
      6:06.33 (1:14.77)   7:20.92 (1:14.59)   8:35.91 (1:14.99)   9:50.89 (1:14.98)
     11:05.78 (1:14.89)  12:19.97 (1:14.19)  13:33.38 (1:13.41)  14:48.10 (1:14.72)
     16:02.84 (1:14.74)  17:17.62 (1:14.78)  18:30.39 (1:12.77)                    
  9 Mrozinski, Melissa        14 Basc-MR             19:04.73   18:31.28 MEET   
                1:09.16   2:22.15 (1:12.99)   3:35.28 (1:13.13)   4:48.89 (1:13.61)
      6:02.96 (1:14.07)   7:17.13 (1:14.17)   8:31.87 (1:14.74)   9:45.97 (1:14.10)
     11:01.00 (1:15.03)  12:15.79 (1:14.79)  13:31.51 (1:15.72)  14:46.44 (1:14.93)
     16:01.98 (1:15.54)  17:17.14 (1:15.16)  18:31.28 (1:14.14)                    
 10 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR             18:28.15   18:32.71 MEET   
                1:10.54   2:23.88 (1:13.34)   3:37.29 (1:13.41)   4:50.99 (1:13.70)
      6:04.51 (1:13.52)   7:18.55 (1:14.04)   8:32.65 (1:14.10)   9:47.36 (1:14.71)
     11:02.41 (1:15.05)  12:17.85 (1:15.44)  13:33.27 (1:15.42)  14:48.55 (1:15.28)
     16:04.15 (1:15.60)  17:19.16 (1:15.01)  18:32.71 (1:13.55)                    
 11 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:27.29   18:39.87 MEET   
                1:08.86   2:22.89 (1:14.03)   3:37.26 (1:14.37)   4:52.35 (1:15.09)
      6:07.46 (1:15.11)   7:21.98 (1:14.52)   8:36.76 (1:14.78)   9:51.86 (1:15.10)
     11:07.44 (1:15.58)  12:23.05 (1:15.61)  13:38.72 (1:15.67)  14:54.66 (1:15.94)
     16:10.79 (1:16.13)  17:27.22 (1:16.43)  18:39.87 (1:12.65)                    
 12 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR              19:12.95   18:45.56 MEET   
                1:09.21   2:23.47 (1:14.26)   3:38.04 (1:14.57)   4:53.47 (1:15.43)
      6:09.56 (1:16.09)   7:25.26 (1:15.70)   8:41.35 (1:16.09)   9:57.66 (1:16.31)
     11:13.77 (1:16.11)  12:30.05 (1:16.28)  13:46.54 (1:16.49)  15:02.48 (1:15.94)
     16:18.99 (1:16.51)  17:34.00 (1:15.01)  18:45.56 (1:11.56)                    
 13 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR              18:30.89   18:46.36 MEET   
                1:10.08   2:23.87 (1:13.79)   3:37.41 (1:13.54)   4:50.25 (1:12.84)
      6:03.26 (1:13.01)   7:17.12 (1:13.86)   8:32.18 (1:15.06)   9:48.57 (1:16.39)
     11:05.08 (1:16.51)  12:22.01 (1:16.93)  13:38.44 (1:16.43)  14:55.32 (1:16.88)
     16:13.19 (1:17.87)  17:30.31 (1:17.12)  18:46.36 (1:16.05)                    
 14 Carballeira, Kim A        14 TVSC-MR             19:08.49   18:46.43 MEET   
                1:09.63   2:24.30 (1:14.67)   3:39.37 (1:15.07)   4:55.77 (1:16.40)
      6:12.44 (1:16.67)   7:28.58 (1:16.14)   8:44.43 (1:15.85)  10:00.45 (1:16.02)
     11:16.02 (1:15.57)  12:32.37 (1:16.35)  13:47.70 (1:15.33)  15:03.07 (1:15.37)
     16:19.09 (1:16.02)  17:34.78 (1:15.69)  18:46.43 (1:11.65)                    
 15 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR           18:58.95   18:46.50 MEET   
                1:10.99   2:25.53 (1:14.54)   3:41.16 (1:15.63)   4:57.72 (1:16.56)
      6:14.47 (1:16.75)   7:29.95 (1:15.48)   8:45.93 (1:15.98)  10:00.95 (1:15.02)
     11:15.89 (1:14.94)  12:32.41 (1:16.52)  13:47.58 (1:15.17)  15:02.71 (1:15.13)
     16:18.30 (1:15.59)  17:33.40 (1:15.10)  18:46.50 (1:13.10)                    
 16 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR           19:45.00   19:01.11 MEET   
                1:10.72   2:25.56 (1:14.84)   3:40.74 (1:15.18)   4:55.94 (1:15.20)
      6:11.90 (1:15.96)   7:27.82 (1:15.92)   8:43.78 (1:15.96)  10:00.77 (1:16.99)
     11:17.00 (1:16.23)  12:33.95 (1:16.95)  13:52.28 (1:18.33)  15:10.37 (1:18.09)
     16:28.27 (1:17.90)  17:45.86 (1:17.59)  19:01.11 (1:15.25)                    
 17 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR           19:35.00   19:14.60 MEET   
                1:11.89   2:28.34 (1:16.45)   3:45.50 (1:17.16)   5:02.70 (1:17.20)
      6:20.12 (1:17.42)   7:37.62 (1:17.50)   8:55.36 (1:17.74)  10:12.77 (1:17.41)
     11:30.70 (1:17.93)  12:48.51 (1:17.81)  14:06.28 (1:17.77)  15:23.95 (1:17.67)
     16:41.75 (1:17.80)  17:58.86 (1:17.11)  19:14.60 (1:15.74)                    
 18 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR              18:45.88Y  19:16.90 MEET   
                1:11.02   2:28.47 (1:17.45)   3:44.89 (1:16.42)   5:02.62 (1:17.73)
      6:20.05 (1:17.43)   7:37.26 (1:17.21)   8:56.23 (1:18.97)  10:14.39 (1:18.16)
     11:32.41 (1:18.02)  12:50.21 (1:17.80)  14:08.13 (1:17.92)  15:26.29 (1:18.16)
     16:44.43 (1:18.14)  18:02.02 (1:17.59)  19:16.90 (1:14.88)                    
 19 Vitelli, Paula T          17 Badger-MR           19:10.00   19:28.83 MEET   
                1:11.75   2:27.78 (1:16.03)   3:44.32 (1:16.54)   5:02.73 (1:18.41)
      6:21.06 (1:18.33)   7:39.73 (1:18.67)   8:58.70 (1:18.97)  10:17.46 (1:18.76)
     11:36.68 (1:19.22)  12:55.99 (1:19.31)  14:15.26 (1:19.27)  15:34.11 (1:18.85)
     16:52.98 (1:18.87)  18:11.19 (1:18.21)  19:28.83 (1:17.64)                    
 20 Morgan, Adriana Z         20 MSC-MR              19:09.04Y  19:36.04 MEET   
 21 Munz, Brenna A            14 MSC-MR              19:37.43   19:53.55 MEET   
                1:10.75   2:27.84 (1:17.09)   3:45.04 (1:17.20)   5:02.17 (1:17.13)
      6:20.90 (1:18.73)   7:41.03 (1:20.13)   9:01.57 (1:20.54)  10:23.06 (1:21.49)
     11:45.19 (1:22.13)  13:07.75 (1:22.56)  14:27.15 (1:19.40)  15:50.31 (1:23.16)
     17:11.72 (1:21.41)  18:33.29 (1:21.57)  19:53.55 (1:20.26)                    
 22 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR              19:59.99   19:54.12 MEET   
                1:13.29   2:30.66 (1:17.37)   3:49.38 (1:18.72)   5:08.84 (1:19.46)
      6:29.40 (1:20.56)   7:49.48 (1:20.08)   9:09.96 (1:20.48)  10:31.01 (1:21.05)
     11:51.72 (1:20.71)  13:12.33 (1:20.61)  14:33.44 (1:21.11)  15:54.38 (1:20.94)
     17:15.31 (1:20.93)  18:36.12 (1:20.81)  19:54.12 (1:18.00)                    
 23 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR              19:06.77Y  20:34.10        
 -- Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT  X19:32.09 MEET   
 
Event 26  Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 15:58.36      7/1998 B.Neligan, LIAC                           
                16:06.49  NATL
                16:18.59  OPEN
                16:31.39  JRN
                16:41.69  JRB
                17:25.19  SECT
                18:59.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley III, Robert J     17 OWA-MR              17:18.37   17:18.73 SECT   
                1:03.29   2:12.20 (1:08.91)   3:20.58 (1:08.38)   4:29.98 (1:09.40)
      5:39.63 (1:09.65)   6:49.51 (1:09.88)   8:00.10 (1:10.59)   9:10.72 (1:10.62)
     10:21.37 (1:10.65)  11:31.79 (1:10.42)  12:42.51 (1:10.72)  13:52.14 (1:09.63)
     15:02.25 (1:10.11)  16:11.71 (1:09.46)  17:18.73 (1:07.02)                    
  2 Chevalier, Nicolas C      21 MSC-MR              17:28.50   17:27.65 MEET   
                1:04.57   2:13.81 (1:09.24)   3:23.59 (1:09.78)   4:33.73 (1:10.14)
      5:44.29 (1:10.56)   6:54.78 (1:10.49)   8:05.64 (1:10.86)   9:16.25 (1:10.61)
     10:26.72 (1:10.47)  11:37.18 (1:10.46)  12:47.48 (1:10.30)  13:57.87 (1:10.39)
     15:08.15 (1:10.28)  16:18.38 (1:10.23)  17:27.65 (1:09.27)                    
  3 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR           17:45.00   17:48.28 MEET   
                1:08.60   2:20.31 (1:11.71)   3:31.89 (1:11.58)   4:42.24 (1:10.35)
      5:52.53 (1:10.29)   7:04.16 (1:11.63)   8:15.22 (1:11.06)   9:27.12 (1:11.90)
     10:39.98 (1:12.86)  11:52.41 (1:12.43)  13:04.22 (1:11.81)  14:15.71 (1:11.49)
     15:27.08 (1:11.37)  16:38.49 (1:11.41)  17:48.28 (1:09.79)                    
  4 Morrissey, Sean W         17 Badger-MR           17:23.44   17:59.92 MEET   
                1:06.84   2:17.78 (1:10.94)   3:29.40 (1:11.62)   4:40.53 (1:11.13)
      5:53.21 (1:12.68)   7:05.48 (1:12.27)   8:18.37 (1:12.89)   9:31.01 (1:12.64)
     10:44.25 (1:13.24)  11:57.04 (1:12.79)  13:09.50 (1:12.46)  14:22.17 (1:12.67)
     15:35.19 (1:13.02)  16:48.19 (1:13.00)  17:59.92 (1:11.73)                    
  5 Furman, Donald W          17 UNNBS-MR            18:15.18Y  18:05.08 MEET   
  6 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:28.99Y  18:16.96 MEET   
                1:06.30   2:18.16 (1:11.86)   3:31.20 (1:13.04)   4:44.29 (1:13.09)
      5:58.05 (1:13.76)   7:12.14 (1:14.09)   8:25.89 (1:13.75)   9:40.10 (1:14.21)
     10:54.68 (1:14.58)  12:08.96 (1:14.28)  13:22.69 (1:13.73)  14:36.86 (1:14.17)
     15:51.94 (1:15.08)  17:06.13 (1:14.19)  18:16.96 (1:10.83)                    
  7 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR             18:40.53   18:27.05 MEET   
                1:09.54   2:23.65 (1:14.11)   3:37.83 (1:14.18)   4:51.69 (1:13.86)
      6:06.11 (1:14.42)   7:21.03 (1:14.92)   8:35.54 (1:14.51)   9:49.96 (1:14.42)
     11:04.89 (1:14.93)  12:18.90 (1:14.01)  13:32.99 (1:14.09)  14:47.13 (1:14.14)
     16:01.00 (1:13.87)  17:14.93 (1:13.93)  18:27.05 (1:12.12)                    
  8 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR        17:18.49Y  18:33.74 MEET   
                1:06.53   2:19.12 (1:12.59)   3:32.29 (1:13.17)   4:47.01 (1:14.72)
      6:01.88 (1:14.87)   7:16.98 (1:15.10)   8:32.70 (1:15.72)   9:47.78 (1:15.08)
     11:03.02 (1:15.24)  12:17.52 (1:14.50)  13:32.84 (1:15.32)  14:48.02 (1:15.18)
     16:04.16 (1:16.14)  17:20.17 (1:16.01)  18:33.74 (1:13.57)                    
  9 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR              18:19.24   18:36.68 MEET   
                1:06.61   2:19.55 (1:12.94)   3:33.09 (1:13.54)   4:47.93 (1:14.84)
      6:02.11 (1:14.18)   7:17.60 (1:15.49)   8:32.80 (1:15.20)   9:48.19 (1:15.39)
     11:03.69 (1:15.50)  12:19.17 (1:15.48)  13:34.50 (1:15.33)  14:50.54 (1:16.04)
     16:06.81 (1:16.27)  17:23.34 (1:16.53)  18:36.68 (1:13.34)                    
 10 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 DSC-MR              18:14.84Y  19:35.60        
 
Event 27  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:15.41      7/1996 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                2:19.99  NATL
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  JRN
                2:25.99  JRB
                2:27.39  SECT
                2:46.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             18 TVSC-MR              2:12.68    2:16.01 NATL   
                1:06.38   2:16.01 (1:09.63)                                        
  2 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.19    2:22.27 OPEN   
                1:09.74   2:22.27 (1:12.53)                                        
  3 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:26.07    2:22.90 JRB    
                1:10.54   2:22.90 (1:12.36)                                        
  4 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.22    2:24.39 JRB    
                1:09.80   2:24.39 (1:14.59)                                        
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:23.59    2:26.44 SECT   
                1:09.86   2:26.44 (1:16.58)                                        
  6 Falco, Jamie L            20 MSC-MR               2:36.62    2:28.09 MEET   
                1:11.71   2:28.09 (1:16.38)                                        
  7 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.06    2:28.21 MEET   
                1:13.39   2:28.21 (1:14.82)                                        
  8 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.32    2:28.96 MEET   
                1:12.05   2:28.96 (1:16.91)                                        
  9 Tracey, Kim L             15 UNBAD-MR             2:28.50    2:29.17 MEET   
                1:12.07   2:29.17 (1:17.10)                                        
 10 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.41    2:29.63 MEET   
                1:12.27   2:29.63 (1:17.36)                                        
 11 Berg, Shea P              15 UNNBS-MR             2:36.01    2:33.06 MEET   
                1:13.68   2:33.06 (1:19.38)                                        
 12 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:33.33    2:33.17 MEET   
                1:13.57   2:33.17 (1:19.60)                                        
 13 Leung, Alissa             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:33.22 MEET   
                1:14.59   2:33.22 (1:18.63)                                        
 14 Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.47    2:33.97 MEET   
                1:13.91   2:33.97 (1:20.06)                                        
 15 LI, Qing                  16 TVSC-MR              2:39.50    2:35.66 MEET   
                1:16.02   2:35.66 (1:19.64)                                        
 16 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             2:37.70    2:36.43 MEET   
                1:15.78   2:36.43 (1:20.65)                                        
 17 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               2:39.99    2:36.63 MEET   
                1:16.67   2:36.63 (1:19.96)                                        
 18 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               2:39.82    2:37.73 MEET   
                1:17.13   2:37.73 (1:20.60)                                        
 19 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:39.53    2:37.83 MEET   
                1:17.40   2:37.83 (1:20.43)                                        
 20 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:42.47    2:38.17 MEET   
                1:18.36   2:38.17 (1:19.81)                                        
 21 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            2:39.18    2:38.25 MEET   
                1:15.79   2:38.25 (1:22.46)                                        
 22 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:44.39    2:38.28 MEET   
                1:17.34   2:38.28 (1:20.94)                                        
 23 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:42.96    2:38.30 MEET   
                1:17.12   2:38.30 (1:21.18)                                        
 24 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               2:40.69    2:38.43 MEET   
                1:18.28   2:38.43 (1:20.15)                                        
 25 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.61    2:38.44 MEET   
                1:16.01   2:38.44 (1:22.43)                                        
 26 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               2:38.44    2:38.79 MEET   
                1:15.96   2:38.79 (1:22.83)                                        
 27 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.20Y   2:38.97 MEET   
                1:18.04   2:38.97 (1:20.93)                                        
 28 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:43.19    2:39.24 MEET   
                1:18.76   2:39.24 (1:20.48)                                        
 29 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.78    2:39.27 MEET   
                1:16.81   2:39.27 (1:22.46)                                        
 30 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR               2:20.22Y   2:39.51 MEET   
                1:16.82   2:39.51 (1:22.69)                                        
 31 Aiello, Jennifer M        13 MSC-MR               2:46.62    2:39.98 MEET   
                1:17.68   2:39.98 (1:22.30)                                        
 32 Cannon, Taylor            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.92    2:40.17 MEET   
                1:18.09   2:40.17 (1:22.08)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Rosemarie       13 Basc-MR              2:42.83    2:40.47 MEET   
                1:17.96   2:40.47 (1:22.51)                                        
 34 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              2:21.94Y   2:40.55 MEET   
                1:18.73   2:40.55 (1:21.82)                                        
 35 Domenchello, Missy        16 IA-MR                2:34.04S   2:40.93 MEET   
                1:17.29   2:40.93 (1:23.64)                                        
 36 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:44.80    2:41.51 MEET   
                1:20.28   2:41.51 (1:21.23)                                        
 37 Hoover, Mary C            15 Badger-MR            2:39.61    2:41.77 MEET   
                1:16.50   2:41.77 (1:25.27)                                        
 38 Wade, Zoey A              12 HYB-MR               2:44.73    2:42.15 MEET   
                1:20.58   2:42.15 (1:21.57)                                        
 39 Guaman, Kelly C           12 Twisters-MR          2:43.86    2:42.33 MEET   
                1:19.00   2:42.33 (1:23.33)                                        
 40 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.26    2:42.39 MEET   
                1:19.29   2:42.39 (1:23.10)                                        
 41 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               2:20.77Y   2:42.42 MEET   
                1:17.98   2:42.42 (1:24.44)                                        
 42 Cheng, Emily              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.13    2:42.65 MEET   
                1:17.65   2:42.65 (1:25.00)                                        
 43 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            2:43.19    2:42.96 MEET   
                1:19.62   2:42.96 (1:23.34)                                        
 44 Munz, Brenna A            14 MSC-MR               2:43.91    2:43.06 MEET   
                1:20.26   2:43.06 (1:22.80)                                        
 45 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            2:45.57    2:43.19 MEET   
                1:22.08   2:43.19 (1:21.11)                                        
 46 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.81    2:43.28 MEET   
                1:18.31   2:43.28 (1:24.97)                                        
 47 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.56    2:44.40 MEET   
                1:20.62   2:44.40 (1:23.78)                                        
 48 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:46.88    2:44.71 MEET   
                1:20.19   2:44.71 (1:24.52)                                        
 49 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.84Y   2:44.74 MEET   
                1:20.12   2:44.74 (1:24.62)                                        
 50 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.60    2:45.37 MEET   
                1:21.56   2:45.37 (1:23.81)                                        
 51 Smith, Ashley A           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.57    2:46.26 MEET   
                1:21.49   2:46.26 (1:24.77)                                        
 52 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR            2:42.76    2:46.73 MEET   
                1:21.04   2:46.73 (1:25.69)                                        
 53 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR               2:23.54Y   2:46.91 MEET   
                1:18.94   2:46.91 (1:27.97)                                        
 54 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:27.05Y   2:46.93 MEET   
                1:21.15   2:46.93 (1:25.78)                                        
 55 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:22.78Y   2:47.59        
                1:19.57   2:47.59 (1:28.02)                                        
 56 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.62    2:48.13        
                1:20.84   2:48.13 (1:27.29)                                        
 56 Einsidler, Karen L        50 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.51Y   2:48.13        
                1:22.47   2:48.13 (1:25.66)                                        
 58 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:46.45    2:48.14        
                1:22.71   2:48.14 (1:25.43)                                        
 59 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:48.52        
                1:23.11   2:48.52 (1:25.41)                                        
 60 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               2:27.22Y   2:48.69        
                1:21.26   2:48.69 (1:27.43)                                        
 61 Madalena, Kathryn M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.52Y   2:48.83        
                1:23.79   2:48.83 (1:25.04)                                        
 62 Coombs, Laurissa R        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.95Y   2:48.89        
                1:22.16   2:48.89 (1:26.73)                                        
 63 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:46.96    2:49.36        
                1:22.59   2:49.36 (1:26.77)                                        
 64 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.61Y   2:49.64        
                1:23.21   2:49.64 (1:26.43)                                        
 65 Shanley, Kelly M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.49    2:50.33        
                1:23.24   2:50.33 (1:27.09)                                        
 66 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              2:25.64Y   2:50.66        
                1:22.17   2:50.66 (1:28.49)                                        
 67 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:22.45Y   2:51.31        
                1:24.06   2:51.31 (1:27.25)                                        
 68 Jennings, Erica L         15 HYB-MR               2:26.22Y   2:52.64        
                1:23.04   2:52.64 (1:29.60)                                        
 
Event 28  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                               
                2:07.19  NATL
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JRN
                2:12.39  JRB
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:33.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D           20 MSC-MR               2:11.16    2:10.68 JRN    
                1:03.96   2:10.68 (1:06.72)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:15.64    2:13.71 SECT   
                1:05.01   2:13.71 (1:08.70)                                        
  3 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR            2:16.76    2:16.46 MEET   
                1:06.13   2:16.46 (1:10.33)                                        
  4 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:17.43 MEET   
                1:07.11   2:17.43 (1:10.32)                                        
  5 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.06    2:17.52 MEET   
                1:05.93   2:17.52 (1:11.59)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Reid B        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.74    2:21.07 MEET   
                1:07.96   2:21.07 (1:13.11)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              2:22.65    2:21.61 MEET   
                1:10.08   2:21.61 (1:11.53)                                        
  8 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:22.54    2:21.89 MEET   
                1:09.81   2:21.89 (1:12.08)                                        
  9 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR               2:21.87    2:22.42 MEET   
                1:08.16   2:22.42 (1:14.26)                                        
 10 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            2:28.44    2:22.49 MEET   
                1:08.85   2:22.49 (1:13.64)                                        
 11 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.94    2:25.56 MEET   
                1:11.25   2:25.56 (1:14.31)                                        
 12 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.34    2:26.19 MEET   
                1:11.00   2:26.19 (1:15.19)                                        
 13 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR               2:30.16    2:26.35 MEET   
                1:11.50   2:26.35 (1:14.85)                                        
 13 Krause, Billy K           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.53    2:26.35 MEET   
                1:11.50   2:26.35 (1:14.85)                                        
 15 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.45    2:26.85 MEET   
                1:11.62   2:26.85 (1:15.23)                                        
 16 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR               2:32.79    2:27.38 MEET   
                1:10.33   2:27.38 (1:17.05)                                        
 17 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.34    2:27.54 MEET   
                1:12.26   2:27.54 (1:15.28)                                        
 18 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.25    2:29.32 MEET   
                1:13.04   2:29.32 (1:16.28)                                        
 19 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.88    2:29.50 MEET   
                1:11.95   2:29.50 (1:17.55)                                        
 20 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:31.52    2:30.02 MEET   
                1:12.58   2:30.02 (1:17.44)                                        
 21 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:28.87    2:30.08 MEET   
                1:12.60   2:30.08 (1:17.48)                                        
 22 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR       2:12.68Y   2:33.09 MEET   
                1:13.94   2:33.09 (1:19.15)                                        
 23 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.62    2:34.11        
                1:14.70   2:34.11 (1:19.41)                                        
 24 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR          2:30.11    2:35.54        
                1:13.20   2:35.54 (1:22.34)                                        
 25 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            2:13.75Y   2:37.32        
                1:15.34   2:37.32 (1:21.98)                                        
 26 Chrzanowski, chris H      14 Badger-MR            2:33.00    2:37.43        
                1:17.11   2:37.43 (1:20.32)                                        
 27 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.47    2:37.78        
                1:15.79   2:37.78 (1:21.99)                                        
 
Event 29  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.69  NATL
                58.89  OPEN
                58.89  JRN
              1:00.19  JRB
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:05.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18      59.79 JRB    
  1 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                1:00.45      59.79 JRB    
  3 Smit, Julia E             18 TVSC-MR                57.93      59.82 JRB    
  4 Dwyer, Shannon M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:00.76 SECT   
  5 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              1:01.67    1:01.01 SECT   
  6 Clemens, Alison P         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.83    1:01.02 SECT   
  7 Ewanich, Katrice M        18 UNMSC-MR               59.91    1:01.12 SECT   
  8 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR                55.05Y   1:01.22 SECT   
  9 Healey, Vivian O          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.92    1:01.26 SECT   
 10 Masterson, Keri E         18 LIAC-MR                59.83    1:01.35 SECT   
 11 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.10    1:01.74 MEET   
 12 Berlin, Jill              18 Badger-MR            1:02.11    1:01.85 MEET   
 13 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:02.17    1:01.98 MEET   
 14 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.10    1:01.99 MEET   
 15 Burns, Brianna N          17 Cond-MR              1:02.85    1:02.01 MEET   
 16 Marsh, Nicole L           15 Badger-MR            1:01.89    1:02.04 MEET   
 17 Gaffey, Melanie A         14 CSC-MR               1:03.59    1:02.05 MEET   
 18 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.19    1:02.07 MEET   
 19 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               1:04.87    1:02.44 MEET   
 20 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                1:01.38    1:02.50 MEET   
 21 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.72    1:02.61 MEET   
 22 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.29    1:02.92 MEET   
 23 Ryan, Sarah A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97    1:02.93 MEET   
 23 Napoli, Caitlin A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:02.93 MEET   
 25 Kelly, Katie A            19 IA-MR                1:03.79    1:02.95 MEET   
 26 Falco, Jamie L            20 MSC-MR               1:02.33    1:03.09 MEET   
 27 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:03.75    1:03.15 MEET   
 28 Biagioli, Alana           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.54    1:03.17 MEET   
 29 Dwyer, Caitlin L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:03.66 MEET   
 29 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.82    1:03.66 MEET   
 31 Sudano, Ashley M          16 CSC-MR               1:04.76    1:03.86 MEET   
 32 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               1:04.56    1:03.91 MEET   
 33 Dowd, Caitlin E           16 TVSC-MR                57.39Y   1:03.96 MEET   
 34 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:04.03 MEET   
 35 Teng, Rebecca             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.71    1:04.21 MEET   
 36 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              1:04.69    1:04.42 MEET   
 37 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.47 MEET   
 38 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR               1:04.37    1:04.50 MEET   
 39 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                1:01.73    1:04.53 MEET   
 40 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                1:04.19    1:04.54 MEET   
 41 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            1:05.97    1:04.63 MEET   
 42 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.35Y   1:04.69 MEET   
 43 Dwyer, Brianne M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.55    1:04.74 MEET   
 44 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:04.83 MEET   
 45 Hoover, Mary C            15 Badger-MR            1:04.47    1:04.85 MEET   
 46 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               1:05.42    1:04.88 MEET   
 47 Wiles, Hannah             16 IA-MR                1:04.86S   1:04.99 MEET   
 48 Biagioli, Caitlyn         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:05.02 MEET   
 49 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.64    1:05.18 MEET   
 50 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               1:04.57    1:05.31 MEET   
 51 McNeely, Megan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:05.54 MEET   
 52 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               1:04.65    1:05.70 MEET   
 53 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:05.72 MEET   
 54 Berg, Shea P              15 UNNBS-MR             1:04.99    1:05.80 MEET   
 55 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR               1:04.75    1:05.88 MEET   
 56 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.80    1:05.89 MEET   
 57 Schlichte, Sarah A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:05.96 MEET   
 57 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.71    1:05.96 MEET   
 59 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR                 58.04Y   1:06.04        
 60 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.87    1:06.09        
 61 Kochman, Julie N          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:06.18        
 62 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR                 56.82Y   1:06.27        
 63 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR                 56.50Y   1:06.36        
 64 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            1:04.55    1:06.37        
 65 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR                 57.94Y   1:06.61        
 66 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:04.49S   1:06.77        
 67 Morgan, Adriana Z         20 MSC-MR                 57.80Y   1:07.09        
 68 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.15    1:07.27        
 69 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            1:08.75    1:07.29        
 70 Harris, Markee E          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05    1:07.47        
 71 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.19    1:07.75        
 72 Winkler, Caitlin          16 FLY-MR               1:03.88S   1:07.95        
 73 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               1:05.91    1:08.08        
 74 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.33Y   1:09.46        
 
Event 30  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                52.19  NATL
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JRN
                53.99  JRB
                55.59  SECT
                59.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.80      53.14 JRN    
  2 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 56.76      54.20 SECT   
  3 Hudson, Henry D           20 MSC-MR                 56.80      54.73 SECT   
  4 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              54.40      55.08 SECT   
  5 Jablonski, Gregory J      19 OWA-MR                 56.69      55.43 SECT   
  6 Berg, Kyle G              18 UNNBS-MR               55.82      55.91 MEET   
  7 Sadovski, Stanislav Y     17 OWA-MR                 57.70      56.04 MEET   
  8 Morgan, Geoffrey P        18 NBS-MR                 55.63      56.10 MEET   
  9 Hicks, Patrick B          20 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      56.29 MEET   
 10 Gaffey, Eric J            16 CSC-MR                 57.93      56.40 MEET   
 11 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR                 57.13      56.55 MEET   
 12 Kameyama, Ryosuke         17 UMRST-MR               49.19Y     56.82 MEET   
 13 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR              57.23      57.02 MEET   
 14 Sagginario, Joe T         17 CSC-MR                 58.42      57.19 MEET   
 15 Barnett, Kevin            16 HAA-MR                 58.71      57.27 MEET   
 16 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                  57.04      57.42 MEET   
 17 Gartman, David M          17 NBS-MR                 55.09      57.51 MEET   
 17 D'Errico, Angelo C        18 OWA-MR                 58.01      57.51 MEET   
 19 Smith, Kendall C          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      57.73 MEET   
 20 Conway, Sean J            16 CSC-MR                 51.49Y     58.11 MEET   
 21 Boccio, Dominick H        17 UN-TS-MR               49.14Y     58.23 MEET   
 22 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR                 58.59      58.35 MEET   
 23 Frawley III, Robert J     17 OWA-MR                 57.50      58.45 MEET   
 24 Brierley, Dexter L        14 Manta Rays-MR          51.47Y     58.70 MEET   
 25 Anderson, Mark C          16 MSC-MR                 59.41      58.82 MEET   
 26 Lerman, Matthew           20 OWA-MR                 59.53      58.83 MEET   
 27 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR                56.76      58.88 MEET   
 28 Bennett, Brian H          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.67      58.99 MEET   
 29 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      59.00 MEET   
 30 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.38      59.17 MEET   
 31 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 55.56      59.19 MEET   
 32 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                58.75      59.34 MEET   
 32 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 58.40      59.34 MEET   
 34 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 59.37      59.59 MEET   
 35 Ahern, Michael G          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      59.64 MEET   
 36 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR              59.26      59.67 MEET   
 37 Chester, Nicholas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79      59.71 MEET   
 38 Fitzgerald, Reid B        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.43      59.99 MEET   
 39 Gennarelli, Michael J     16 Barracudas-MR          52.19Y   1:00.28        
 40 Feeley, dan               16 Badger-MR              59.99    1:00.54        
 41 Saindon, Brian Z          16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.69Y   1:00.77        
 42 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR              58.51    1:00.79        
 43 Andrews, Ayman C          15 Aqua Gems-MR           51.13Y   1:00.94        
 44 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:01.08        
 45 Kopot, Andrey V           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.29    1:01.74        
 46 Chrzanowski, chris H      14 Badger-MR              59.99    1:02.60        
 47 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR                57.04    1:02.76        
 
Event 31  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC                         
                2:17.29  NATL
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JRN
                2:24.19  JRB
                2:27.19  SECT
                2:46.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.56    2:25.34 SECT   
                1:08.48   2:25.34 (1:16.86)                                        
  2 Klein, Jackie C           18 UNMSC-MR             2:21.16    2:26.66 SECT   
                1:10.17   2:26.66 (1:16.49)                                        
  3 Healey, Vivian O          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.11    2:27.19 SECT   
                1:08.99   2:27.19 (1:18.20)                                        
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:28.30    2:27.56 MEET   
                1:10.70   2:27.56 (1:16.86)                                        
  5 Chiapetta, Emma A         16 Badger-MR            2:27.32    2:28.59 MEET   
                1:10.41   2:28.59 (1:18.18)                                        
  6 Bucaria, Kristen          16 HAA-MR               2:37.54    2:30.24 MEET   
                1:11.01   2:30.24 (1:19.23)                                        
  7 Napoli, Caitlin A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.85    2:30.49 MEET   
                1:10.52   2:30.49 (1:19.97)                                        
  8 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            2:36.78    2:33.36 MEET   
                1:13.81   2:33.36 (1:19.55)                                        
  9 Williams, Jeysa R         16 MSC-MR               2:40.23    2:33.58 MEET   
                1:15.01   2:33.58 (1:18.57)                                        
 10 Ehret, Jane M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.99    2:33.60 MEET   
                1:11.26   2:33.60 (1:22.34)                                        
 11 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            2:32.63    2:34.50 MEET   
                1:12.93   2:34.50 (1:21.57)                                        
 12 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:29.82    2:35.48 MEET   
                1:13.54   2:35.48 (1:21.94)                                        
 13 Tracey, Kim L             15 UNBAD-MR             2:36.00    2:35.57 MEET   
                1:13.37   2:35.57 (1:22.20)                                        
 14 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.12    2:35.68 MEET   
                1:14.20   2:35.68 (1:21.48)                                        
 15 Nugent, Susan A           15 UNLIE-MR             2:14.44Y   2:35.76 MEET   
                1:13.89   2:35.76 (1:21.87)                                        
 16 O'Keefe, Brenna M         15 MSC-MR               2:37.78    2:36.01 MEET   
                1:13.66   2:36.01 (1:22.35)                                        
 17 Alejandro, Tricia A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.20    2:36.22 MEET   
                1:14.20   2:36.22 (1:22.02)                                        
 18 Ponzo, Victoria           15 FLY-MR               2:33.76    2:36.90 MEET   
                1:13.70   2:36.90 (1:23.20)                                        
 19 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:34.32    2:36.94 MEET   
                1:16.14   2:36.94 (1:20.80)                                        
 20 Vitelli, Paula T          17 Badger-MR            2:36.12    2:37.84 MEET   
                1:13.59   2:37.84 (1:24.25)                                        
 21 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               2:41.33    2:38.40 MEET   
                1:15.30   2:38.40 (1:23.10)                                        
 22 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               2:42.21    2:38.42 MEET   
                1:15.32   2:38.42 (1:23.10)                                        
 23 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR               2:16.60Y   2:39.39 MEET   
                1:16.38   2:39.39 (1:23.01)                                        
 24 Harris, Markee E          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:39.55 MEET   
                1:14.39   2:39.55 (1:25.16)                                        
 25 Bolander, Katie D         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.61    2:39.61 MEET   
                1:14.61   2:39.61 (1:25.00)                                        
 26 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                2:42.86    2:40.13 MEET   
                1:14.43   2:40.13 (1:25.70)                                        
 27 Bransfield, Sammy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:40.14 MEET   
                1:14.71   2:40.14 (1:25.43)                                        
 28 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:40.78    2:40.75 MEET   
                1:15.13   2:40.75 (1:25.62)                                        
 29 Degrazia, Kristen A       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.44    2:40.91 MEET   
                1:14.96   2:40.91 (1:25.95)                                        
 30 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               2:39.37    2:41.31 MEET   
                1:15.63   2:41.31 (1:25.68)                                        
 31 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR            2:37.00    2:41.39 MEET   
                1:15.80   2:41.39 (1:25.59)                                        
 32 Rueda, Daniela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.65    2:41.55 MEET   
                1:14.92   2:41.55 (1:26.63)                                        
 33 Chan, Olivia              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.72    2:41.61 MEET   
                1:15.81   2:41.61 (1:25.80)                                        
 34 Sheridan, Nicole F        16 LIAC-MR              2:42.89    2:41.62 MEET   
                1:16.12   2:41.62 (1:25.50)                                        
 35 Balder, Jaclyn M          17 LIAC-MR              2:39.95    2:42.00 MEET   
                1:17.42   2:42.00 (1:24.58)                                        
 36 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR               2:21.20Y   2:42.36 MEET   
                1:13.18   2:42.36 (1:29.18)                                        
 37 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               2:44.21    2:43.04 MEET   
                1:16.84   2:43.04 (1:26.20)                                        
 38 Puca, Savannah L          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00Y   2:44.55 MEET   
                1:17.36   2:44.55 (1:27.19)                                        
 39 Aiello, Christina E       17 MSC-MR               2:25.31Y   2:46.53 MEET   
                1:19.57   2:46.53 (1:26.96)                                        
 40 Dormer, Bridget T         20 HYB-MR               2:16.83Y   2:46.99 MEET   
                1:16.99   2:46.99 (1:30.00)                                        
 41 Klein, Morganne           13 UNMSC-MR             2:28.64Y   2:47.80        
                1:17.89   2:47.80 (1:29.91)                                        
 42 Crane, Francesca          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.99    2:47.87        
                1:15.77   2:47.87 (1:32.10)                                        
 43 Gibbons, Alanna           14 Basc-MR              2:40.43    2:48.08        
                1:17.77   2:48.08 (1:30.31)                                        
 44 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:23.95Y   2:48.71        
                1:19.83   2:48.71 (1:28.88)                                        
 45 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.19Y   2:49.13        
                1:20.48   2:49.13 (1:28.65)                                        
 46 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:40.40    2:49.85        
                1:18.30   2:49.85 (1:31.55)                                        
 47 Kuzniewski, Megan A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.50    2:50.51        
                1:20.00   2:50.51 (1:30.51)                                        
 48 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.84    2:51.07        
                1:17.09   2:51.07 (1:33.98)                                        
 49 Warren, Frances V         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.76    2:53.79        
                1:19.06   2:53.79 (1:34.73)                                        
 50 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR               2:28.54Y   2:55.06        
                1:19.65   2:55.06 (1:35.41)                                        
 51 Pirog, Francesca E        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.45    2:56.40        
                1:20.20   2:56.40 (1:36.20)                                        
 52 Moore, Jhanna             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.36Y   3:11.35        
                1:26.70   3:11.35 (1:44.65)                                        
 
Event 32  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC                            
                2:05.09  NATL
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JRN
                2:10.59  JRB
                2:20.29  SECT
                2:36.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:10.27    2:11.19 SECT   
                1:02.94   2:11.19 (1:08.25)                                        
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.16    2:15.84 SECT   
                1:03.77   2:15.84 (1:12.07)                                        
  3 Chevalier, Nicolas C      21 MSC-MR               2:13.89    2:15.94 SECT   
                1:05.30   2:15.94 (1:10.64)                                        
  4 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:17.97    2:16.81 SECT   
                1:04.97   2:16.81 (1:11.84)                                        
  5 Huff, Andrew C            15 Badger-MR            2:16.41    2:17.25 SECT   
                1:05.89   2:17.25 (1:11.36)                                        
  6 Sagginario, Joe T         17 CSC-MR               2:27.94    2:19.06 SECT   
                1:05.60   2:19.06 (1:13.46)                                        
  7 Panzl, Jonathan W         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.83    2:19.82 SECT   
                1:05.25   2:19.82 (1:14.57)                                        
  8 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            2:19.85    2:20.74 MEET   
                1:06.67   2:20.74 (1:14.07)                                        
  9 Mongan, Kevin M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.71    2:22.55 MEET   
                1:07.07   2:22.55 (1:15.48)                                        
 10 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          2:24.47    2:23.94 MEET   
                1:07.36   2:23.94 (1:16.58)                                        
 11 Furman, Donald W          17 UNNBS-MR             2:33.15    2:24.21 MEET   
                1:05.10   2:24.21 (1:19.11)                                        
 12 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:13.39    2:24.74 MEET   
                1:07.15   2:24.74 (1:17.59)                                        
 13 Morgan, Geoffrey P        18 NBS-MR               2:15.50    2:26.47 MEET   
                1:06.40   2:26.47 (1:20.07)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.02Y   2:27.36 MEET   
                1:08.91   2:27.36 (1:18.45)                                        
 15 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:24.67    2:27.69 MEET   
                1:09.82   2:27.69 (1:17.87)                                        
 16 O'Reilly, Patrick J       16 North Shore-MR       2:08.94Y   2:28.69 MEET   
                1:08.19   2:28.69 (1:20.50)                                        
 17 Berg, Kyle G              18 UNNBS-MR             2:12.99Y   2:31.04 MEET   
                1:09.89   2:31.04 (1:21.15)                                        
 18 Chang, Adam Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:31.49 MEET   
                1:10.82   2:31.49 (1:20.67)                                        
 19 Kuo, Theodore             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.88    2:32.06 MEET   
                1:12.98   2:32.06 (1:19.08)                                        
 20 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR               2:33.66    2:32.19 MEET   
                1:12.04   2:32.19 (1:20.15)                                        
 21 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               2:26.53    2:33.10 MEET   
                1:13.13   2:33.10 (1:19.97)                                        
 22 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.29    2:36.06 MEET   
                1:12.79   2:36.06 (1:23.27)                                        
 23 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:37.43        
                1:16.02   2:37.43 (1:21.41)                                        
 24 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR               2:12.74Y   2:39.95        
                1:10.46   2:39.95 (1:29.49)                                        
 25 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          2:34.90    2:40.15        
                1:11.79   2:40.15 (1:28.36)                                        
 26 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:36.08    2:40.75        
                1:12.39   2:40.75 (1:28.36)                                        
 27 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:34.21    2:42.08        
                1:16.36   2:42.08 (1:25.72)                                        
 28 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.86Y   2:43.35        
                1:17.27   2:43.35 (1:26.08)                                        
 29 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              2:34.07    2:45.84        
                1:16.11   2:45.84 (1:29.73)                                        
 -- Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR               2:24.14         DQ        
 
Event 33  Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 4:01.65      7/1992 Badger                                     
                3:58.39  NATL
                4:01.49  OPEN
                4:05.69  JRN
                4:12.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:18.43    3:37.64*NATL   
     1) Biagioli, Caitlyn 16            2) Kochman, Julie N 16            
     3) Harris, Markee E 17             4) Einsidler, Allie 16            
                1:05.33   2:12.57 (1:07.24)   3:22.50 (1:09.93)     3:37.64 (15.14)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:58.45    4:06.34 SECT   
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17            2) Healey, Vivian O 18            
     3) Shiota, Lili M 15               4) Clemens, Alison P 17           
                1:02.19   2:03.47 (1:01.28)   3:04.22 (1:00.75)   4:06.34 (1:02.12)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:06.68    4:10.58 SECT   
     1) Parisi, Lauren N 16             2) Napoli, Caitlin A 18           
     3) Degrazia, Kristen A 16          4) Biagioli, Alana 14             
                1:00.32   2:03.02 (1:02.70)   3:08.35 (1:05.33)   4:10.58 (1:02.23)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:01.00    4:11.90 SECT   
     1) Berlin, Jill 18                 2) Guba, Ali E 15                 
     3) Fenn, Meaghan 15                4) Marsh, Nicole L 15             
                1:02.81   2:06.33 (1:03.52)   3:09.52 (1:03.19)   4:11.90 (1:02.38)
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:11.40    4:12.18 SECT   
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Gibbons, Alanna 14             
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                1:07.44   2:10.06 (1:02.62)   3:11.65 (1:01.59)   4:12.18 (1:00.53)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:12.67    4:15.10        
     1) Bodnar, Katharine D 16          2) Neal, Lia M 11                 
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 18          4) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17       
                1:03.01   2:06.73 (1:03.72)   3:10.72 (1:03.99)   4:15.10 (1:04.38)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:07.75    4:15.33        
     1) Kelly, Katie A 19               2) Wiles, Hannah 16               
     3) Larson, Kim P 14                4) Weaver, Joan M 14              
                1:04.20   2:09.04 (1:04.84)   3:09.27 (1:00.23)   4:15.33 (1:06.06)
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:21.17    4:18.19        
     1) Falco, Jamie L 20               2) Levine, Kimberly A 17          
     3) Baczek, Olivia M 14             4) O'Keefe, Brenna M 15           
                1:01.63   2:07.68 (1:06.05)   3:14.09 (1:06.41)   4:18.19 (1:04.10)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:20.76    4:19.84        
     1) Diaz, Susan 13                  2) Teng, Rebecca 14               
     3) Haruki, Yuria 12                4) Zhu, Annie 11                  
                1:06.40   2:11.06 (1:04.66)   3:16.60 (1:05.54)   4:19.84 (1:03.24)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:10.50    4:22.17        
     1) Hoover, Mary C 15               2) Baker, Meghan T 15             
     3) Hughes, Katie C 15              4) McGowan, Jaclyn 17             
                1:04.39   2:10.46 (1:06.07)   3:16.95 (1:06.49)   4:22.17 (1:05.22)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:35.26    4:26.41        
     1) Farrar, Chloe B 15              2) Munz, Brenna A 14              
     3) Latino, Bridget L 16            4) Kemp, Victoria L 18            
                1:03.29   2:11.96 (1:08.67)   3:18.76 (1:06.80)   4:26.41 (1:07.65)
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:18.81    4:27.55        
     1) Kristic, Marta 15               2) Guzman, Paula 16               
     3) Ponzo, Victoria 15              4) Winkler, Caitlin 16            
                1:08.17   2:15.44 (1:07.27)   3:21.55 (1:06.11)   4:27.55 (1:06.00)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:32.37    4:27.94        
     1) Smith, Jackie 15                2) Harris, Katherine 15           
     3) Stenger, Alexa 14               4) Stanford, Brittany D 13        
                1:04.91   2:11.85 (1:06.94)   3:19.66 (1:07.81)   4:27.94 (1:08.28)
 14 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:36.00    4:28.91        
     1) Leong, Deirdre 15               2) Leong, Maeve 17                
     3) Betancourt, Lauren 14           4) Skeivys, Maria E 13            
                1:06.27   2:17.36 (1:11.09)   3:23.96 (1:06.60)   4:28.91 (1:04.95)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:15.00    4:38.67        
     1) Chan, Olivia 11                 2) Schlichte, Sarah A 14          
     3) Cheng, Emily 14                 4) Shanley, Kelly M 14            
                1:10.02   2:18.18 (1:08.16)   3:25.75 (1:07.57)   4:38.67 (1:12.92)
 
Event 34  Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:26.59  NATL
                3:37.69  OPEN
                3:41.19  JRN
                3:46.09  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:42.50    3:43.28 SECT   
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 14               2) Mironov, Anthony D 18          
     3) Krey, Matt M 16                 4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  56.87     1:53.64 (56.77)     2:49.98 (56.34)     3:43.28 (53.30)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:46.51    3:44.45 SECT   
     1) Sadovski, Stanislav Y 17        2) D'Errico, Angelo C 18          
     3) Jablonski, Gregory J 19         4) Zimarev, Yury 19               
                  56.71     1:54.65 (57.94)     2:49.50 (54.85)     3:44.45 (54.95)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:49.12    3:51.17        
     1) Yeager, Kyle A 17               2) Hicks, Patrick B 20            
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 15     4)                                
                  59.05     1:55.18 (56.13)     2:54.27 (59.09)     3:51.17 (56.90)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      3:54.61    3:54.44        
     1) Lerman, Matthew 20              2) Cerra, Nicholas 14             
     3) Frawley III, Robert J 17        4) D'Errico, John A 17            
                  59.18     1:59.09 (59.91)     2:56.76 (57.67)     3:54.44 (57.68)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:09.49    3:55.18        
     1) Gaffey, Eric J 16               2) Sagginario, Joe T 17           
     3) Conway, Sean J 16               4) Musso, Andrew V 17             
                  57.17     1:55.55 (58.38)     2:54.42 (58.87)   3:55.18 (1:00.76)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:38.06    3:56.95        
     1) Liang, Truman 17                2) Alejandro, Steffen 15          
     3) Kopot, Andrey V 17              4) Fitzgerald, Reid B 17          
                  53.38   1:56.53 (1:03.15)   2:57.14 (1:00.61)     3:56.95 (59.81)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:50.00    3:59.62        
     1) Huff, Andrew C 15               2) Feeley, dan 16                 
     3) Mosca, Matt S 16                4) Jacobson, Matt A 16            
                  58.35   1:59.07 (1:00.72)     2:59.00 (59.93)   3:59.62 (1:00.62)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:00.65    4:01.45        
     1) Modrov, Drew A 16               2) Barnett, Kevin 16              
     3) Outcault, Ryan 17               4) Outcault, Andrew J 17          
                  57.55   1:58.01 (1:00.46)   3:00.11 (1:02.10)   4:01.45 (1:01.34)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.84    4:05.94        
     1) Lenard, Andrzej 21              2) Polanco, Jose A 15             
     3) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 13      4) Yanez, Gabriel F 15            
                  57.94     1:15.00 (17.06)     1:58.91 (43.91)   4:05.94 (2:07.03)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:02.56    4:12.22        
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 12          2) Goldstein, Alex A 17           
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 16              4) Chester, Nicholas J 16         
                1:05.46   2:10.30 (1:04.84)   3:12.35 (1:02.05)     4:12.22 (59.87)
 
Event 109  Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:57.79  NATL
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRN
                5:09.69  JRB
                5:17.79  SECT
                5:44.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR                    NT    5:46.82        
                1:21.71   2:52.28 (1:30.57)   4:29.94 (1:37.66)   5:46.82 (1:16.88)
  2 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR                    NT    5:46.88        
                1:18.98   2:53.49 (1:34.51)   4:30.35 (1:36.86)   5:46.88 (1:16.53)
 
Event 129  Mixed Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          12 HYB-MR                    NT      59.48        
  2 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                     NT    1:01.89        
 
Event 304  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:08.39  JRN
                1:10.09  JRB
                1:12.09  SECT
                1:19.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.01 MEET   
 
Event 305  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:04.49  NATL
                2:06.79  JRN
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.09  JRB
                2:11.59  SECT
                2:22.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                     NT    2:16.91 MEET   
 
Event 308  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                56.19  NATL
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JRN
                58.89  JRB
              1:00.39  SECT
              1:07.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.51 MEET   
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:09.34        
 
Event 315  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRN
                27.79  JRB
                28.59  SECT
                30.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Kimberly A        17 MSC-MR                    NT      28.45 SECT   
  2 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                    NT      29.22 MEET   
 
Event 329  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.69  NATL
                58.89  OPEN
                58.89  JRN
              1:00.19  JRB
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:05.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                     NT    1:02.45 MEET   
  2 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.52        
 
Event 330  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                52.19  NATL
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JRN
                53.99  JRB
                55.59  SECT
                59.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.19        
 
Event 341  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Zoey A              12 HYB-MR                    NT      35.65        
  2 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                    NT      35.90        
 
Event 343  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR                    NT      33.77        
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       12 HYB-MR                    NT      33.88        
 
Event 403  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.89  JRN
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  JRB
                1:17.69  SECT
                1:27.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca          16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.26 MEET   
  2 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:22.21 MEET   
  3 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.84 MEET   
  4 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.20 MEET   
  5 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:25.35 MEET   
 
Event 407  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:05.79  JRB
                1:07.29  SECT
                1:13.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormer, Bridget T         20 HYB-MR                    NT    1:16.36        
 
Event 413  Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:21.49  NATL
                2:23.69  JRN
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRB
                2:28.29  SECT
                2:42.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.18        
 
Event 415  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRN
                27.79  JRB
                28.59  SECT
                30.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR                    NT      30.16 MEET   
 
Event 418  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:22.79  NATL
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.59  JRN
                2:29.79  JRB
                2:38.99  SECT
                2:52.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.02 MEET   
 
Event 429  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.69  NATL
                58.89  OPEN
                58.89  JRN
              1:00.19  JRB
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:05.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna N          17 Cond-MR                   NT    1:01.87 MEET   
 
Event 430  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: * 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                52.19  NATL
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JRN
                53.99  JRB
                55.59  SECT
                59.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.80        
 
Event 441  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Zoey A              12 HYB-MR                    NT      35.83        
  2 Toor, Catherine J         17 HYB-MR                    NT      35.98        
  3 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                    NT      36.60        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.