2006 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES - 7/20/2006 to 7/23/2006             
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:19.53   3/28/2004 Rhiannon Leier, Manitoba Marlins           
 Olympic Tr.: O 2:20.49                                                        
Sum National: N 2:21.49                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 2:24.29                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         13 Bluefish-NE          2:21.00    2:20.30OOLYM   
                  31.07     1:05.53 (34.46)     1:48.56 (43.03)     2:20.30 (31.74)
  2 Clemens, Alison           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.64    2:21.22NNATS   
                  30.58     1:07.96 (37.38)     1:47.35 (39.39)     2:21.22 (33.87)
  3 Moriarty, Laura           16 UN-NE                2:24.01    2:21.83CJR-A   
                  29.75     1:06.97 (37.22)     1:48.16 (41.19)     2:21.83 (33.67)
  4 Smith, Lyndsey            18 GTAC-MD              2:22.65    2:22.25CJR-A   
                  30.97     1:08.80 (37.83)     1:50.06 (41.26)     2:22.25 (32.19)
  5 Perry, Jessica            17 BGSC-NE              2:23.71    2:23.27CJR-A   
                  30.45     1:10.21 (39.76)     1:49.09 (38.88)     2:23.27 (34.18)
  6 Meissner, Erica           17 Greenwood-NE         2:23.61    2:23.34CJR-A   
                  30.81     1:06.44 (35.63)     1:50.29 (43.85)     2:23.34 (33.05)
  7 Schwee, Suzanne           16 CUBU-PV              2:25.10    2:24.63 JR-B   
                  30.06     1:06.39 (36.33)     1:50.09 (43.70)     2:24.63 (34.54)
  8 Brookman, Jess            22 SoNoCo-CT            2:23.44    2:25.92 JR-B   
                  31.02     1:08.28 (37.26)     1:52.05 (43.77)     2:25.92 (33.87)
B - Final
  9 Parisi, Lauren            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.67    2:22.90CJR-A   
                  31.66     1:06.92 (35.26)     1:51.95 (45.03)     2:22.90 (30.95)
 10 Cervone, Victoria         15 NJW-NJ               2:25.54    2:24.32 JR-B   
                  31.18     1:07.58 (36.40)     1:52.21 (44.63)     2:24.32 (32.11)
 11 Skelos, Daphne            18 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:24.38 JR-B   
                  31.29     1:06.70 (35.41)     1:51.22 (44.52)     2:24.38 (33.16)
 12 Brooks, Karly             19 SCHE-AD              2:25.64    2:25.22 JR-B   
                  31.40     1:08.26 (36.86)     1:50.91 (42.65)     2:25.22 (34.31)
 13 Colling, Meaghan          20 sac-NE               2:25.81    2:25.29 JR-B   
                  31.99     1:11.50 (39.51)     1:51.81 (40.31)     2:25.29 (33.48)
 14 McGraw, Erin              16 FAST-NI              2:25.96    2:26.03 JR-B   
                  30.57     1:08.82 (38.25)     1:51.72 (42.90)     2:26.03 (34.31)
 15 Farrell, Megan            18 Bluefish-NE          2:25.68    2:26.19 JR-B   
                  30.20     1:07.14 (36.94)     1:51.98 (44.84)     2:26.19 (34.21)
 16 Peak, Candice             17 Magnus-NE            2:26.64    2:27.45 JR-B   
                  32.36     1:09.34 (36.98)     1:53.21 (43.87)     2:27.45 (34.24)
C - Final
 17 Gelb, Sam                 15 Retrievers-MD        2:26.97    2:23.42CJR-A   
                  31.25     1:08.21 (36.96)     1:49.56 (41.35)     2:23.42 (33.86)
 18 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              2:27.35    2:25.23 JR-B   
                  31.76     1:08.39 (36.63)     1:51.60 (43.21)     2:25.23 (33.63)
 19 Groenewoud, Carmen        18 Badger-MR            2:27.19    2:25.24 JR-B   
                  31.06     1:10.09 (39.03)     1:52.10 (42.01)     2:25.24 (33.14)
 20 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            2:27.38    2:26.41 JR-B   
                  31.42     1:09.19 (37.77)     1:52.26 (43.07)     2:26.41 (34.15)
 21 Ferrell, Stephanie        13 Mym-NJ               2:27.01    2:26.72 JR-B   
                  32.72     1:11.06 (38.34)     1:52.32 (41.26)     2:26.72 (34.40)
 22 Spinazzola, Chiara        15 Squids-NE            2:27.09    2:26.76 JR-B   
                  31.12     1:08.97 (37.85)     1:53.28 (44.31)     2:26.76 (33.48)
 23 Strickland, Kait          19 UN-NE                2:27.09    2:27.17 JR-B   
                  32.35     1:11.28 (38.93)     1:53.90 (42.62)     2:27.17 (33.27)
 24 Clemens, Clare            20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.07    2:27.59 JR-B   
                  33.08     1:10.80 (37.72)     1:53.15 (42.35)     2:27.59 (34.44)
Preliminaries
 11 Derlath, Erica            16 LIAC-MR              2:25.55                   
 26 Haron, Katie              17 Squids-NE            2:27.55                   
 27 Moore, Christina          15 SSA-NE               2:27.78                   
 28 Evans, Laura              15 Badger-MR            2:27.92                   
 29 Adams, Bethany            14 GTAC-MD              2:28.03                   
 30 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:28.26                   
 31 Zahalka, Kelly            18 Navy-MD              2:28.38                   
 32 Butts, Eliza              17 Bluefish-NE          2:28.42                   
 33 Klein, Jackie             18 MSC-MR               2:28.96                   
 34 Whetstone, Cat            19 RUTS-NJ              2:28.97                   
 35 Altenburger, Jillian      16 BAC-NJ               2:29.07                   
 36 Bargmann, Leslie          16 BGSC-NE              2:29.08                   
 37 Gonzalez, Jackie          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.13                   
 38 Dunleavy, Sarah           16 BPR-AM               2:29.25                   
 39 Seiffert, Ruth            19 BRY-MA               2:29.35                   
 40 Mankus, Christine         16 GTAC-MD              2:29.61                   
 41 Kuczmarski, Katie         22 RUTS-NJ              2:29.90                   
 42 Dufault, Lauren           17 FAST-NI              2:30.22                   
 43 Walsh, Blake              19 BAC-NJ               2:30.26                   
 44 Lang, Melissa             14 SAC-NJ               2:30.37                   
 45 Prautzsch, Kristin        17 Greenwood-NE         2:30.74                   
 46 Tang, Mindy               20 RUTS-NJ              2:31.33                   
 47 Snyder, Lindsey           20 SSA-NE               2:31.40                   
 48 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:31.52                   
 49 Zebrowski, Kara           15 Starfish-AD          2:32.04                   
 50 Delp, Kristina            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.21                   
 51 Falco, Jamie              20 MSC-MR               2:32.60                   
 52 Noonan, Jamie             16 GCIT-MA              2:33.93                   
 53 Helmers, Kristina         18 SAC-NJ               2:34.22                   
 
Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:06.93   7/25/2004 Geoff Rathgeber, SoNoCo                    
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA                         
 Olympic Tr.: O 2:07.39                                                        
Sum National: N 2:08.79                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 2:10.59                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryor, Vinny              18 Greenwood-NE         2:10.53    2:09.45COPEN   
                  28.08     1:01.66 (33.58)     1:38.58 (36.92)     2:09.45 (30.87)
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh        16 Peddie-NJ            2:11.37    2:09.59COPEN   
                  27.79     1:01.34 (33.55)     1:39.01 (37.67)     2:09.59 (30.58)
  3 Hartmann, Jonathan        18 UN-NE                2:09.87    2:10.64 JR-A   
                  28.08     1:01.22 (33.14)     1:40.06 (38.84)     2:10.64 (30.58)
  4 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  17 GTAC-MD              2:10.75    2:11.07 JR-A   
                  28.43     1:01.21 (32.78)     1:40.45 (39.24)     2:11.07 (30.62)
  5 Thompson, Scott           19 RUTS-NJ              2:10.64    2:11.15 JR-A   
                  27.83     1:00.78 (32.95)     1:40.82 (40.04)     2:11.15 (30.33)
  6 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ            2:11.48    2:11.75 JR-A   
                  28.64     1:01.29 (32.65)     1:40.12 (38.83)     2:11.75 (31.63)
  7 Dilz, Andy                19 RUTS-NJ              2:11.46    2:11.89 JR-A   
                  27.13     1:02.70 (35.57)     1:40.46 (37.76)     2:11.89 (31.43)
  8 Mironov, Anthony          18 Badger-MR            2:12.35    2:13.55 JR-B   
                  28.42     1:04.41 (35.99)     1:42.55 (38.14)     2:13.55 (31.00)
B - Final
  9 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              2:12.72    2:10.81 JR-A   
                  27.93     1:00.74 (32.81)     1:39.88 (39.14)     2:10.81 (30.93)
 10 Hudson, Henry             20 MSC-MR               2:12.86    2:10.86 JR-A   
                  29.16     1:02.50 (33.34)     1:41.34 (38.84)     2:10.86 (29.52)
 11 Miller, Stephen           19 UN-NE                2:12.54    2:11.30 JR-A   
                  27.44     1:01.25 (33.81)     1:40.93 (39.68)     2:11.30 (30.37)
 12 Rubenstein, Billy         20 Bluefish-NE          2:12.77    2:11.37 JR-A   
                  28.93     1:01.92 (32.99)     1:41.68 (39.76)     2:11.37 (29.69)
 13 Sullivan, PJ              20 Bluefish-NE          2:13.01    2:11.85 JR-A   
                  28.56     1:04.32 (35.76)     1:40.38 (36.06)     2:11.85 (31.47)
 14 Walsh, Bobby              16 Tac-VA               2:13.53    2:12.34 JR-A   
                  29.80     1:03.14 (33.34)     1:41.20 (38.06)     2:12.34 (31.14)
 15 Yamada, Kevin             17 sac-NE               2:13.58    2:13.33 JR-B   
                  28.52     1:03.84 (35.32)     1:41.82 (37.98)     2:13.33 (31.51)
 16 Wilson, Brian             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:13.54    2:15.18        
                  27.91     1:02.66 (34.75)     1:42.83 (40.17)     2:15.18 (32.35)
C - Final
 17 Olson, Andrew             18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:13.71    2:12.58 JR-B   
                  27.68     1:01.13 (33.45)     1:41.92 (40.79)     2:12.58 (30.66)
 18 Sullivan, Michael         16 Bluefish-NE          2:14.45    2:12.71 JR-B   
                  28.69     1:01.42 (32.73)     1:41.89 (40.47)     2:12.71 (30.82)
 18 Dent, Rog                 17 LIAC-MR              2:14.13    2:12.71 JR-B   
                  28.23     1:03.71 (35.48)     1:42.01 (38.30)     2:12.71 (30.70)
 20 Fimbianti, Dan            18 NJW-NJ               2:14.19    2:13.02 JR-B   
                  28.48     1:01.39 (32.91)     1:42.66 (41.27)     2:13.02 (30.36)
 20 McElroy, Kyle             19 NJW-NJ               2:14.05    2:13.02 JR-B   
                  29.09     1:04.62 (35.53)     1:42.13 (37.51)     2:13.02 (30.89)
 22 Wensman, Sam              16 SSA-NE               2:14.17    2:13.05 JR-B   
                  28.79     1:04.60 (35.81)     1:41.11 (36.51)     2:13.05 (31.94)
 23 Yeager, Kyle              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00    2:14.14        
                  28.10     1:01.22 (33.12)     1:43.12 (41.90)     2:14.14 (31.02)
 24 Gledhill, Cameron         17 CUBU-PV              2:14.36    2:15.03        
                  28.85     1:04.09 (35.24)     1:42.07 (37.98)     2:15.03 (32.96)
Preliminaries
 18 Park, Peter               16 Peddie-NJ            2:13.88                   
 26 Smith, Bobby              17 LIAC-MR              2:14.79                   
 27 Offutt, Bryan             14 GTAC-MD              2:14.82                   
 28 Slater, Mike              21 Omni-CT              2:14.87                   
 29 Geissinger, Peter         17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.04                   
 30 Brabson, Andy             18 Monocacy-MD          2:15.10                   
 31 Kustra, Stephen           18 Gpac-AM              2:15.39                   
 32 D'Errico, John            17 OWA-MR               2:15.44                   
 33 Dunn, Michael             18 WRAT-CT              2:15.50                   
 34 Kluge, Alexander          16 EMAC-MA              2:15.80                   
 35 Dart, Chris               15 Elite-NJ             2:15.93                   
 36 Janney, Niall             16 LRSC-ME              2:16.04                   
 37 Chu, Marco                16 Bluefish-NE          2:16.38                   
 38 Reams, Pat                19 Bluefish-NE          2:16.67                   
 39 Navata, Matt              14 UN Mym-NJ            2:16.75                   
 40 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   17 CUBU-PV              2:16.85                   
 41 Foss, Andrew              21 Bluefish-NE          2:16.87                   
 42 David, Ryan               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.98                   
 43 Manor, Rob                19 SCHE-AD              2:17.38                   
 44 D'Innocenzo, Nick         15 Ana-NE               2:20.19                   
 45 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA              2:20.27                   
 46 Seiferth, Mike            17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:20.75                   
 47 Moisiades, Spiros         17 GYWD-CT              2:24.77                   
 
Event 3  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 16:50.17   7/29/2001 Kim Kelly, BAD-MR                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 16:24.63   3/25/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH                      
Sum National: N 17:06.69                                                       
 US Open Cut: C 17:21.39                                                       
                17:06.69  NATS
                17:21.39  OPEN
                17:32.49  JR-A
                17:46.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily              14 LIAC-MR             17:49.69   16:57.34NNATS   
                  30.81     1:04.39 (33.58)     1:38.09 (33.70)     2:11.81 (33.72)
        2:45.78 (33.97)     3:20.01 (34.23)     3:54.01 (34.00)     4:28.27 (34.26)
        5:02.16 (33.89)     5:36.37 (34.21)     6:10.18 (33.81)     6:44.46 (34.28)
        7:18.15 (33.69)     7:52.34 (34.19)     8:26.41 (34.07)     9:00.67 (34.26)
        9:34.43 (33.76)    10:08.38 (33.95)    10:42.16 (33.78)    11:16.40 (34.24)
       11:50.19 (33.79)    12:24.48 (34.29)    12:58.59 (34.11)    13:32.99 (34.40)
       14:07.26 (34.27)    14:41.69 (34.43)    15:15.78 (34.09)    15:50.27 (34.49)
       16:24.02 (33.75)    16:57.34 (33.32)                                        
  2 Haser, Chelsea            19 GTAC-MD             17:15.52   16:57.97NNATS   
                  32.31     1:06.32 (34.01)     1:40.34 (34.02)     2:14.23 (33.89)
        2:48.46 (34.23)     3:22.69 (34.23)   6:12.33 (2:49.64)                    
                                                    7:19.83 ( )     7:54.23 (34.40)
      9:35.99 (1:41.76)    10:10.65 (34.66)    10:44.27 (33.62)    11:18.48 (34.21)
       11:52.19 (33.71)    12:26.63 (34.44)    13:00.46 (33.83)    13:34.75 (34.29)
       14:08.94 (34.19)    14:43.65 (34.71)    15:17.41 (33.76)                    
                               15:51.69 ( )    16:25.26 (33.57)    16:57.97 (32.71)
  3 Martin, Katelyn           16 Magnus-NE           17:18.24   17:06.57NNATS   
                  32.01     1:05.80 (33.79)     1:39.85 (34.05)     2:13.95 (34.10)
        2:48.12 (34.17)     3:22.71 (34.59)     3:57.06 (34.35)     4:31.62 (34.56)
        5:05.88 (34.26)     5:40.28 (34.40)     6:14.08 (33.80)     6:48.02 (33.94)
        7:21.85 (33.83)     7:56.18 (34.33)     8:30.13 (33.95)     9:04.22 (34.09)
        9:38.31 (34.09)    10:12.67 (34.36)    10:47.24 (34.57)    11:21.62 (34.38)
       11:55.89 (34.27)    12:30.54 (34.65)    13:05.00 (34.46)    13:39.71 (34.71)
       14:14.40 (34.69)    14:49.23 (34.83)    15:24.06 (34.83)    15:58.82 (34.76)
       16:33.37 (34.55)    17:06.57 (33.20)                                        
  4 Wagner, Casey             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM     17:33.38   17:11.46COPEN   
                  31.76     1:06.29 (34.53)     1:40.71 (34.42)     2:15.14 (34.43)
        2:49.87 (34.73)     3:24.14 (34.27)     3:58.62 (34.48)     4:33.46 (34.84)
        5:07.89 (34.43)     5:42.80 (34.91)     6:17.49 (34.69)     6:52.39 (34.90)
        7:27.02 (34.63)     8:01.90 (34.88)     8:36.57 (34.67)     9:11.51 (34.94)
        9:45.97 (34.46)    10:20.60 (34.63)    10:54.80 (34.20)    11:29.37 (34.57)
       12:03.62 (34.25)    12:38.27 (34.65)    13:12.44 (34.17)    13:46.76 (34.32)
       14:20.88 (34.12)    14:54.86 (33.98)    15:28.89 (34.03)    16:03.41 (34.52)
       16:37.38 (33.97)    17:11.46 (34.08)                                        
  5 Derlath, Erica            16 LIAC-MR             17:26.12   17:14.09COPEN   
                  31.40     1:05.51 (34.11)     1:39.31 (33.80)     2:13.83 (34.52)
        2:47.91 (34.08)     3:22.62 (34.71)     3:56.66 (34.04)     4:31.46 (34.80)
        5:05.51 (34.05)     5:40.22 (34.71)     6:14.60 (34.38)     6:49.42 (34.82)
        7:23.73 (34.31)     7:58.50 (34.77)     8:32.92 (34.42)     9:07.88 (34.96)
        9:42.38 (34.50)    10:17.38 (35.00)    10:51.62 (34.24)    11:26.61 (34.99)
       12:00.94 (34.33)    12:35.98 (35.04)    13:10.76 (34.78)    13:46.18 (35.42)
       14:21.13 (34.95)    14:56.58 (35.45)    15:31.19 (34.61)    16:06.34 (35.15)
       16:40.21 (33.87)    17:14.09 (33.88)                                        
  6 Ross, Lauren              14 BAC-NJ              17:31.93Y  17:16.60COPEN   
                  31.28     1:04.75 (33.47)     1:38.65 (33.90)     2:13.08 (34.43)
        2:47.72 (34.64)     3:22.59 (34.87)     3:57.14 (34.55)     4:31.81 (34.67)
        5:06.57 (34.76)     5:41.18 (34.61)     6:15.62 (34.44)     6:50.28 (34.66)
        7:24.90 (34.62)     7:59.76 (34.86)     8:34.59 (34.83)     9:09.71 (35.12)
        9:44.58 (34.87)    10:19.61 (35.03)    10:53.91 (34.30)    11:29.08 (35.17)
       12:03.50 (34.42)    12:38.50 (35.00)    13:13.27 (34.77)    13:48.22 (34.95)
       14:22.86 (34.64)    14:57.92 (35.06)    15:32.75 (34.83)    16:07.89 (35.14)
       16:42.70 (34.81)    17:16.60 (33.90)                                        
  7 Festa, Julia              14 LIAC-MR             17:32.50   17:18.14COPEN   
                  31.11     1:06.15 (35.04)     1:40.01 (33.86)     2:14.78 (34.77)
        2:48.95 (34.17)     3:23.64 (34.69)     3:57.60 (33.96)     4:32.20 (34.60)
        5:06.46 (34.26)     5:41.38 (34.92)     6:15.34 (33.96)     6:50.24 (34.90)
        7:24.85 (34.61)     8:00.10 (35.25)     8:34.61 (34.51)     9:10.18 (35.57)
        9:44.78 (34.60)    10:20.05 (35.27)    10:54.74 (34.69)    11:29.98 (35.24)
       12:04.95 (34.97)    12:40.25 (35.30)    13:14.93 (34.68)    13:50.01 (35.08)
       14:24.91 (34.90)    15:00.00 (35.09)    15:34.65 (34.65)    16:10.22 (35.57)
       16:44.72 (34.50)    17:18.14 (33.42)                                        
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashley      15 SAC-NJ              17:46.79   17:19.69COPEN   
                  31.50     1:05.05 (33.55)     1:39.25 (34.20)     2:13.31 (34.06)
        2:47.53 (34.22)     3:21.81 (34.28)     3:56.34 (34.53)     4:30.74 (34.40)
        5:05.42 (34.68)     5:39.95 (34.53)     6:14.94 (34.99)     6:49.74 (34.80)
        7:24.98 (35.24)     7:59.92 (34.94)     8:35.08 (35.16)     9:09.87 (34.79)
        9:45.17 (35.30)    10:19.97 (34.80)    10:55.10 (35.13)    11:30.00 (34.90)
       12:05.05 (35.05)    12:40.17 (35.12)    13:15.07 (34.90)    13:50.37 (35.30)
       14:25.42 (35.05)    15:00.70 (35.28)    15:35.76 (35.06)    16:11.04 (35.28)
       16:45.64 (34.60)    17:19.69 (34.05)                                        
  9 Twichell, Ashley          17 Chargers-NI         17:44.17   17:22.92 JR-A   
                  32.23     1:06.07 (33.84)     1:40.56 (34.49)     2:15.03 (34.47)
        2:49.67 (34.64)     3:24.60 (34.93)     3:59.28 (34.68)     4:34.06 (34.78)
        5:08.85 (34.79)     5:43.91 (35.06)     6:18.54 (34.63)     6:53.73 (35.19)
        7:28.08 (34.35)     8:03.20 (35.12)     8:37.76 (34.56)     9:12.88 (35.12)
        9:47.82 (34.94)    10:23.05 (35.23)    10:57.77 (34.72)    11:33.52 (35.75)
       12:08.51 (34.99)    12:44.23 (35.72)    13:18.53 (34.30)    13:53.85 (35.32)
       14:28.57 (34.72)    15:04.19 (35.62)    15:38.92 (34.73)    16:13.99 (35.07)
       16:48.48 (34.49)    17:22.92 (34.44)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Christine       17 Squids-NE           17:18.41   17:23.53 JR-A   
                  32.33     1:06.82 (34.49)     1:41.82 (35.00)     2:16.75 (34.93)
        2:51.67 (34.92)     3:26.05 (34.38)     4:00.08 (34.03)     4:34.29 (34.21)
        5:08.55 (34.26)     5:42.87 (34.32)     6:17.19 (34.32)     6:51.97 (34.78)
        7:26.45 (34.48)     8:01.29 (34.84)     8:36.24 (34.95)     9:11.11 (34.87)
        9:46.05 (34.94)    10:20.91 (34.86)    10:55.27 (34.36)    11:30.91 (35.64)
       12:06.15 (35.24)    12:41.28 (35.13)    13:16.71 (35.43)    13:52.27 (35.56)
       14:27.82 (35.55)    15:03.96 (36.14)    15:38.84 (34.88)    16:13.91 (35.07)
       16:49.68 (35.77)    17:23.53 (33.85)                                        
 11 Simmons, Kaia             14 Squids-NE           17:35.61   17:24.36 JR-A   
                  31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)     1:41.15 (35.29)     2:16.15 (35.00)
        2:51.69 (35.54)     3:26.84 (35.15)     4:01.47 (34.63)     4:35.87 (34.40)
        5:10.86 (34.99)     5:45.54 (34.68)     6:20.55 (35.01)     6:55.31 (34.76)
        7:30.30 (34.99)     8:05.07 (34.77)     8:40.04 (34.97)     9:14.90 (34.86)
        9:50.03 (35.13)    10:24.57 (34.54)    10:59.88 (35.31)    11:35.04 (35.16)
       12:10.21 (35.17)    12:45.18 (34.97)    13:20.26 (35.08)    13:55.23 (34.97)
       14:30.56 (35.33)    15:05.62 (35.06)    15:40.76 (35.14)    16:15.68 (34.92)
       16:50.71 (35.03)    17:24.36 (33.65)                                        
 12 Wisinger, Kelley          17 BAC-NJ              17:40.59   17:28.19 JR-A   
                  32.20     1:06.86 (34.66)     1:41.14 (34.28)     2:15.94 (34.80)
        2:49.84 (33.90)     3:24.74 (34.90)     3:59.02 (34.28)     4:33.71 (34.69)
        5:08.03 (34.32)     5:42.92 (34.89)     6:17.09 (34.17)     6:52.21 (35.12)
        7:26.78 (34.57)     8:02.17 (35.39)     8:36.97 (34.80)     9:12.52 (35.55)
        9:47.60 (35.08)    10:23.38 (35.78)    10:58.68 (35.30)    11:34.79 (36.11)
       12:09.87 (35.08)    12:45.79 (35.92)    13:20.95 (35.16)    13:56.70 (35.75)
       14:32.20 (35.50)    15:08.30 (36.10)    15:43.46 (35.16)    16:19.38 (35.92)
       16:54.17 (34.79)    17:28.19 (34.02)                                        
 13 Tomasky, Alex             16 GTAC-MD             17:53.70   17:28.88 JR-A   
                  32.38     1:06.86 (34.48)     1:41.65 (34.79)     2:16.35 (34.70)
        2:51.03 (34.68)     3:25.48 (34.45)     4:00.20 (34.72)     4:34.26 (34.06)
        5:08.92 (34.66)     5:43.46 (34.54)     6:18.25 (34.79)     6:53.08 (34.83)
        7:28.03 (34.95)     8:03.16 (35.13)     8:38.48 (35.32)     9:13.44 (34.96)
        9:48.65 (35.21)    10:23.77 (35.12)    10:59.17 (35.40)    11:34.78 (35.61)
       12:10.69 (35.91)    12:45.94 (35.25)    13:21.71 (35.77)    13:56.85 (35.14)
       14:32.84 (35.99)    15:08.07 (35.23)    15:43.82 (35.75)    16:19.33 (35.51)
       16:54.93 (35.60)    17:28.88 (33.95)                                        
 14 Cutrell, Katie            17 Tpit-AM             17:39.16   17:31.50 JR-A   
                  31.50     1:05.46 (33.96)     1:39.81 (34.35)     2:14.50 (34.69)
        2:49.07 (34.57)     3:24.06 (34.99)     3:58.98 (34.92)     4:34.06 (35.08)
        5:08.97 (34.91)     5:44.16 (35.19)     6:19.23 (35.07)     6:54.19 (34.96)
        7:29.29 (35.10)     8:04.52 (35.23)     8:39.84 (35.32)     9:15.17 (35.33)
        9:50.28 (35.11)    10:26.01 (35.73)    11:01.67 (35.66)    11:37.43 (35.76)
       12:12.87 (35.44)    12:48.43 (35.56)    13:24.04 (35.61)    13:59.62 (35.58)
       14:35.10 (35.48)    15:10.64 (35.54)                            16:21.88 ( )
     17:31.50 (1:09.62)                                                            
 15 Zagroba, Catherine        15 NJW-NJ              17:48.42   17:31.51 JR-A   
                  31.32     1:05.35 (34.03)     1:39.31 (33.96)     2:13.71 (34.40)
        2:47.95 (34.24)     3:22.60 (34.65)     3:57.29 (34.69)     4:32.28 (34.99)
        5:07.08 (34.80)     5:41.76 (34.68)     6:16.62 (34.86)     6:51.56 (34.94)
        7:26.84 (35.28)     8:02.07 (35.23)     8:37.37 (35.30)     9:12.77 (35.40)
        9:48.23 (35.46)    10:23.70 (35.47)    10:59.26 (35.56)    11:34.83 (35.57)
       12:10.50 (35.67)    12:46.59 (36.09)    13:22.25 (35.66)    13:58.46 (36.21)
       14:34.14 (35.68)    15:10.46 (36.32)    15:46.03 (35.57)    16:21.81 (35.78)
       16:57.19 (35.38)    17:31.51 (34.32)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Rose            16 BAC-NJ              17:38.80   17:31.93 JR-A   
                  32.34     1:06.78 (34.44)     1:41.51 (34.73)     2:16.44 (34.93)
        2:51.09 (34.65)     3:26.06 (34.97)     4:01.06 (35.00)     4:36.21 (35.15)
        5:11.22 (35.01)     5:46.30 (35.08)     6:21.12 (34.82)     6:56.17 (35.05)
        7:31.32 (35.15)     8:06.70 (35.38)     8:42.04 (35.34)     9:17.20 (35.16)
        9:52.44 (35.24)    10:27.77 (35.33)    11:03.24 (35.47)    11:38.48 (35.24)
       12:13.62 (35.14)    12:48.99 (35.37)    13:23.93 (34.94)    13:59.55 (35.62)
       14:35.18 (35.63)    15:10.86 (35.68)    15:46.57 (35.71)    16:22.47 (35.90)
       16:57.36 (34.89)    17:31.93 (34.57)                                        
 17 Fuqua, Marlys             18 FAST-NI             17:58.05   17:33.67 JR-B   
                  31.67     1:06.07 (34.40)     1:40.72 (34.65)     2:15.43 (34.71)
        2:50.47 (35.04)     3:25.50 (35.03)     4:00.64 (35.14)     4:35.47 (34.83)
        5:10.43 (34.96)     5:45.09 (34.66)     6:20.19 (35.10)     6:54.90 (34.71)
        7:29.83 (34.93)     8:04.54 (34.71)     8:39.83 (35.29)     9:14.66 (34.83)
        9:49.90 (35.24)    10:24.90 (35.00)    11:00.20 (35.30)    11:35.46 (35.26)
       12:11.02 (35.56)    12:46.70 (35.68)    13:22.37 (35.67)    13:57.96 (35.59)
       14:33.84 (35.88)    15:09.85 (36.01)    15:45.95 (36.10)    16:22.28 (36.33)
       16:58.77 (36.49)    17:33.67 (34.90)                                        
 18 Case, Kimberly            18 SDS-PV              17:34.54   17:35.11 JR-B   
                  31.13     1:05.72 (34.59)     1:40.34 (34.62)     2:15.35 (35.01)
        2:50.21 (34.86)     3:25.24 (35.03)     4:00.06 (34.82)     4:34.81 (34.75)
        5:09.89 (35.08)     5:44.64 (34.75)     6:19.83 (35.19)     6:54.97 (35.14)
        7:30.15 (35.18)     8:05.53 (35.38)     8:41.04 (35.51)     9:16.55 (35.51)
        9:52.08 (35.53)    10:27.48 (35.40)    11:03.07 (35.59)    11:38.64 (35.57)
       12:14.47 (35.83)    12:50.03 (35.56)    13:25.74 (35.71)    14:01.78 (36.04)
       14:37.60 (35.82)    15:13.57 (35.97)    15:42.00 (28.43)    16:25.61 (43.61)
       17:00.48 (34.87)    17:35.11 (34.63)                                        
 19 Steenvoorden, Kristen     15 SAC-NJ              17:10.52Y  17:36.77 JR-B   
                  31.95     1:06.22 (34.27)     1:41.50 (35.28)     2:15.86 (34.36)
        2:51.07 (35.21)     3:25.64 (34.57)     4:01.15 (35.51)     4:35.64 (34.49)
        5:11.34 (35.70)     5:46.05 (34.71)     6:21.59 (35.54)     6:56.54 (34.95)
        7:32.23 (35.69)     8:07.56 (35.33)     8:43.04 (35.48)     9:18.19 (35.15)
        9:53.81 (35.62)    10:29.29 (35.48)    11:04.98 (35.69)    11:40.39 (35.41)
       12:16.01 (35.62)    12:51.67 (35.66)    13:27.58 (35.91)    14:03.32 (35.74)
       14:38.97 (35.65)    15:14.84 (35.87)    15:50.22 (35.38)    16:26.13 (35.91)
       17:02.27 (36.14)    17:36.77 (34.50)                                        
 20 Vrooman, Lindsay          14 PRA-AM              18:04.88   17:40.55 JR-B   
                  32.32     1:06.91 (34.59)     1:41.49 (34.58)     2:16.67 (35.18)
        2:51.31 (34.64)     3:27.13 (35.82)     4:02.26 (35.13)     4:37.76 (35.50)
        5:12.89 (35.13)     5:49.00 (36.11)     6:23.97 (34.97)     7:00.04 (36.07)
        7:35.25 (35.21)     8:11.26 (36.01)     8:46.55 (35.29)     9:22.70 (36.15)
        9:58.24 (35.54)    10:33.95 (35.71)    11:09.68 (35.73)    11:45.43 (35.75)
       12:20.72 (35.29)    12:56.92 (36.20)    13:32.60 (35.68)    14:08.47 (35.87)
       14:44.43 (35.96)    15:20.59 (36.16)    15:55.96 (35.37)    16:31.89 (35.93)
       17:07.12 (35.23)    17:40.55 (33.43)                                        
 21 Golden, Brooke            16 GTAC-MD             17:33.62   17:43.45 JR-B   
                  33.15     1:07.97 (34.82)     1:43.60 (35.63)     2:18.62 (35.02)
        2:54.23 (35.61)     3:29.18 (34.95)     4:04.76 (35.58)     4:39.97 (35.21)
        5:15.56 (35.59)     5:50.67 (35.11)     6:26.47 (35.80)     7:01.48 (35.01)
        7:37.15 (35.67)     8:12.12 (34.97)     8:47.72 (35.60)     9:23.16 (35.44)
        9:58.95 (35.79)    10:34.47 (35.52)    11:10.14 (35.67)    11:45.67 (35.53)
       12:21.60 (35.93)    12:57.37 (35.77)    13:33.14 (35.77)    14:08.83 (35.69)
       14:44.82 (35.99)    15:20.48 (35.66)    15:56.47 (35.99)    16:32.45 (35.98)
       17:08.43 (35.98)    17:43.45 (35.02)                                        
 22 Sutliff, Emily            17 Squids-NE           18:02.36   17:44.82 JR-B   
                  32.51     1:07.27 (34.76)     1:42.57 (35.30)     2:17.80 (35.23)
        2:53.23 (35.43)     3:28.15 (34.92)     4:03.86 (35.71)     4:39.27 (35.41)
        5:14.59 (35.32)     5:49.95 (35.36)     6:25.39 (35.44)     7:00.82 (35.43)
        7:36.34 (35.52)     8:11.98 (35.64)     8:43.41 (31.43)     9:23.44 (40.03)
        9:59.00 (35.56)    10:34.52 (35.52)    11:10.16 (35.64)    11:45.74 (35.58)
       12:21.44 (35.70)    12:57.61 (36.17)    13:33.39 (35.78)    14:09.25 (35.86)
       14:45.44 (36.19)    15:21.36 (35.92)    15:57.19 (35.83)    16:33.43 (36.24)
       17:09.01 (35.58)    17:44.82 (35.81)                                        
 23 Beisel, Elizabeth         13 Bluefish-NE         17:10.54   17:46.29 JR-B   
                  33.04     1:07.10 (34.06)     1:41.25 (34.15)     2:16.06 (34.81)
        2:50.41 (34.35)     3:24.57 (34.16)     3:59.36 (34.79)     4:34.72 (35.36)
        5:10.58 (35.86)     5:46.13 (35.55)  13:34.66 (7:48.53)                    
                               14:10.68 ( )                                        
           14:47.15 ( )    15:23.38 (36.23)    15:59.92 (36.54)    16:35.91 (35.99)
       17:11.89 (35.98)    17:46.29 (34.40)                                        
 24 Brown, Maggie             14 North Baltimore-MD  17:55.94   17:46.82        
                  32.13     1:06.73 (34.60)     1:41.86 (35.13)     2:17.40 (35.54)
        2:52.99 (35.59)     3:28.91 (35.92)     4:05.42 (36.51)     4:41.23 (35.81)
        5:17.51 (36.28)     5:53.22 (35.71)     6:28.47 (35.25)     7:03.85 (35.38)
        7:39.96 (36.11)     8:15.65 (35.69)     8:51.79 (36.14)     9:27.72 (35.93)
       10:03.92 (36.20)    10:39.35 (35.43)    11:15.61 (36.26)    11:51.39 (35.78)
       12:27.06 (35.67)    13:01.91 (34.85)    13:37.61 (35.70)    14:12.93 (35.32)
       14:49.10 (36.17)    15:24.63 (35.53)    16:00.57 (35.94)    16:36.18 (35.61)
       17:11.86 (35.68)    17:46.82 (34.96)                                        
 25 Edwards, Sammi            18 GCIT-MA             17:24.93   17:46.83        
                  30.92     1:04.86 (33.94)     1:38.88 (34.02)     2:13.27 (34.39)
        2:47.45 (34.18)     3:21.99 (34.54)     3:56.47 (34.48)     4:31.26 (34.79)
        5:05.99 (34.73)     5:41.14 (35.15)     6:09.68 (28.54)     6:51.97 (42.29)
        7:20.34 (28.37)     8:03.10 (42.76)     8:38.53 (35.43)     9:15.19 (36.66)
        9:51.14 (35.95)    10:27.75 (36.61)    11:03.84 (36.09)    11:40.97 (37.13)
       12:17.26 (36.29)    12:54.22 (36.96)    13:30.78 (36.56)    14:07.86 (37.08)
       14:44.48 (36.62)    15:21.37 (36.89)    15:58.42 (37.05)    16:35.05 (36.63)
       17:11.49 (36.44)    17:46.83 (35.34)                                        
 26 Rolish, Allison           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:46.21   17:49.10        
                  32.89     1:07.97 (35.08)     1:43.57 (35.60)     2:19.06 (35.49)
        2:55.00 (35.94)     3:30.79 (35.79)     4:06.88 (36.09)     4:42.49 (35.61)
        5:18.88 (36.39)     5:54.54 (35.66)     6:30.44 (35.90)     7:05.98 (35.54)
        7:41.92 (35.94)     8:17.51 (35.59)     8:53.59 (36.08)     9:29.15 (35.56)
       10:05.07 (35.92)    10:40.71 (35.64)    11:16.89 (36.18)    11:52.76 (35.87)
       12:28.73 (35.97)    13:04.48 (35.75)    13:40.41 (35.93)    14:16.26 (35.85)
       14:52.36 (36.10)    15:28.27 (35.91)    16:04.47 (36.20)    16:39.91 (35.44)
       17:15.52 (35.61)    17:49.10 (33.58)                                        
 27 Sundel, Emily             17 SoNoCo-CT           17:46.50   17:49.17        
                  33.02     1:08.03 (35.01)     1:43.86 (35.83)     2:19.72 (35.86)
        2:55.41 (35.69)     3:31.20 (35.79)     4:06.89 (35.69)     4:42.69 (35.80)
        5:18.55 (35.86)     5:54.24 (35.69)     6:30.03 (35.79)     7:05.72 (35.69)
        7:41.82 (36.10)     8:17.71 (35.89)     8:53.40 (35.69)     9:28.80 (35.40)
       10:04.62 (35.82)    10:40.38 (35.76)    11:16.54 (36.16)    11:52.12 (35.58)
       12:27.92 (35.80)    13:03.54 (35.62)    13:39.91 (36.37)    14:15.66 (35.75)
       14:51.83 (36.17)    15:27.64 (35.81)    16:03.61 (35.97)    16:39.34 (35.73)
       17:14.80 (35.46)    17:49.17 (34.37)                                        
 28 Bower, Colleen            17 Bluefish-NE         17:58.56   17:49.25        
                  32.59     1:07.58 (34.99)     1:42.80 (35.22)     2:18.49 (35.69)
        2:54.15 (35.66)     3:29.98 (35.83)     4:06.15 (36.17)     4:41.98 (35.83)
        5:17.87 (35.89)     5:53.92 (36.05)     6:29.68 (35.76)     7:05.51 (35.83)
        7:41.15 (35.64)     8:17.00 (35.85)     8:52.47 (35.47)     9:28.52 (36.05)
       10:04.06 (35.54)    10:39.91 (35.85)    11:15.53 (35.62)    11:51.59 (36.06)
       12:27.02 (35.43)    13:03.27 (36.25)    13:39.06 (35.79)    14:15.29 (36.23)
       14:50.96 (35.67)    15:27.01 (36.05)    16:02.35 (35.34)    16:38.44 (36.09)
       17:14.17 (35.73)    17:49.25 (35.08)                                        
 29 Daly, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR             17:35.69   17:49.86        
                  31.82     1:06.17 (34.35)     1:40.73 (34.56)     2:15.80 (35.07)
        2:50.70 (34.90)     3:26.11 (35.41)     4:01.17 (35.06)     4:36.61 (35.44)
        5:11.56 (34.95)     5:47.23 (35.67)     6:22.75 (35.52)     6:58.50 (35.75)
        7:33.96 (35.46)     8:10.11 (36.15)     8:45.91 (35.80)     9:22.04 (36.13)
        9:57.93 (35.89)    10:34.22 (36.29)    11:10.12 (35.90)    11:46.56 (36.44)
       12:22.72 (36.16)    12:59.40 (36.68)    13:35.50 (36.10)    14:12.19 (36.69)
       14:48.54 (36.35)    15:25.08 (36.54)    16:01.16 (36.08)    16:37.51 (36.35)
       17:13.63 (36.12)    17:49.86 (36.23)                                        
 30 James, Becca              15 BAC-NJ              18:12.99   17:51.89        
                  31.47     1:06.20 (34.73)     1:40.56 (34.36)     2:15.94 (35.38)
        2:51.11 (35.17)     3:26.55 (35.44)     4:01.73 (35.18)     4:37.54 (35.81)
        5:12.84 (35.30)     5:48.67 (35.83)     6:24.20 (35.53)     7:00.19 (35.99)
        7:36.39 (36.20)     8:12.21 (35.82)     8:48.38 (36.17)     9:24.36 (35.98)
       10:00.45 (36.09)    10:36.66 (36.21)    11:12.73 (36.07)    11:49.00 (36.27)
       12:21.90 (32.90)    13:01.60 (39.70)    13:38.64 (37.04)    14:15.13 (36.49)
       14:52.10 (36.97)    15:28.99 (36.89)    15:57.66 (28.67)    16:41.76 (44.10)
       17:17.64 (35.88)    17:51.89 (34.25)                                        
 31 Strittmatter, Laura       19 WRAT-CT             18:05.60   17:54.10        
                  33.18     1:09.43 (36.25)     1:45.96 (36.53)     2:21.90 (35.94)
        2:57.47 (35.57)     3:33.44 (35.97)     4:09.18 (35.74)     4:45.18 (36.00)
        5:21.43 (36.25)     5:57.59 (36.16)     6:33.67 (36.08)     7:09.60 (35.93)
        7:45.45 (35.85)     8:21.55 (36.10)     8:57.35 (35.80)     9:33.66 (36.31)
       10:09.50 (35.84)    10:45.45 (35.95)    11:21.51 (36.06)    11:57.66 (36.15)
       12:33.41 (35.75)    13:09.21 (35.80)    13:44.99 (35.78)    14:20.92 (35.93)
       14:56.59 (35.67)    15:32.45 (35.86)    16:08.10 (35.65)    16:43.74 (35.64)
       17:19.28 (35.54)    17:54.10 (34.82)                                        
 32 Belletete, Tina           15 Greenwood-NE        18:05.70   17:54.17        
                  33.25     1:08.54 (35.29)     1:44.59 (36.05)     2:20.53 (35.94)
        2:56.78 (36.25)     3:32.84 (36.06)     4:08.80 (35.96)     4:44.80 (36.00)
        5:21.48 (36.68)     5:57.79 (36.31)     6:33.88 (36.09)     7:10.10 (36.22)
        7:46.05 (35.95)     8:22.04 (35.99)     8:58.70 (36.66)     9:34.76 (36.06)
       10:10.16 (35.40)    10:45.86 (35.70)    11:21.31 (35.45)    11:56.95 (35.64)
       12:32.78 (35.83)    13:08.93 (36.15)    13:45.23 (36.30)    14:21.01 (35.78)
       14:56.88 (35.87)    15:32.70 (35.82)    16:08.71 (36.01)    16:44.31 (35.60)
       17:20.07 (35.76)    17:54.17 (34.10)                                        
 33 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR           17:40.48   17:54.83        
                  23.46     1:06.88 (43.42)     1:42.06 (35.18)     2:17.83 (35.77)
        2:53.09 (35.26)     3:28.77 (35.68)     4:04.19 (35.42)     4:40.02 (35.83)
        5:15.49 (35.47)     5:51.72 (36.23)     6:27.59 (35.87)     7:03.69 (36.10)
        7:39.60 (35.91)     8:15.83 (36.23)     8:51.95 (36.12)     9:28.07 (36.12)
       10:04.26 (36.19)    10:40.56 (36.30)    11:16.51 (35.95)    11:52.93 (36.42)
       12:29.12 (36.19)    13:05.63 (36.51)    13:41.64 (36.01)    14:17.91 (36.27)
       14:54.25 (36.34)    15:30.58 (36.33)    16:06.84 (36.26)    16:43.16 (36.32)
       17:19.21 (36.05)    17:54.83 (35.62)                                        
 34 Meirs, Kati               17 PPST-NJ             17:54.71   17:57.13        
                  31.59     1:05.88 (34.29)     1:40.79 (34.91)     2:15.83 (35.04)
        2:47.51 (31.68)     3:26.80 (39.29)     3:57.00 (30.20)     4:38.89 (41.89)
        5:09.58 (30.69)     5:51.58 (42.00)     6:27.99 (36.41)     7:04.37 (36.38)
        7:40.84 (36.47)     8:16.95 (36.11)     8:49.49 (32.54)     9:29.60 (40.11)
       10:06.27 (36.67)    10:42.33 (36.06)    11:18.51 (36.18)    11:54.93 (36.42)
       12:31.27 (36.34)    13:07.44 (36.17)    13:37.98 (30.54)    14:20.10 (42.12)
       14:49.42 (29.32)    15:32.42 (43.00)    16:05.31 (32.89)    16:44.99 (39.68)
       17:09.52 (24.53)    17:57.13 (47.61)                                        
 35 Nerby, Stephanie          17 BAC-NJ              18:00.28   17:57.72        
                  32.85     1:08.46 (35.61)     1:44.24 (35.78)     2:19.70 (35.46)
        2:55.19 (35.49)     3:30.66 (35.47)     4:06.24 (35.58)     4:41.53 (35.29)
        5:17.50 (35.97)     5:52.84 (35.34)     6:28.56 (35.72)     7:03.87 (35.31)
        7:40.63 (36.76)     8:16.66 (36.03)     8:53.34 (36.68)     9:29.39 (36.05)
       10:06.00 (36.61)    10:41.89 (35.89)    11:18.42 (36.53)    11:53.99 (35.57)
       12:30.49 (36.50)    13:06.33 (35.84)    13:43.17 (36.84)    14:19.16 (35.99)
       14:56.05 (36.89)    15:32.20 (36.15)    16:09.26 (37.06)    16:45.31 (36.05)
       17:22.43 (37.12)    17:57.72 (35.29)                                        
 36 Offutt, Kelly             13 GTAC-MD             17:49.52   17:57.82        
                  31.37     1:05.97 (34.60)     1:41.46 (35.49)     2:17.56 (36.10)
        2:52.85 (35.29)     3:28.81 (35.96)     4:04.85 (36.04)     4:41.61 (36.76)
        5:17.50 (35.89)     5:53.69 (36.19)     6:29.69 (36.00)     7:06.06 (36.37)
        7:42.50 (36.44)     8:18.91 (36.41)     8:54.62 (35.71)     9:31.21 (36.59)
       10:07.30 (36.09)    10:43.99 (36.69)    11:20.33 (36.34)    11:56.83 (36.50)
       12:32.44 (35.61)    13:08.88 (36.44)    13:44.86 (35.98)    14:21.31 (36.45)
       14:57.10 (35.79)    15:33.72 (36.62)    16:09.33 (35.61)    16:45.93 (36.60)
       17:21.92 (35.99)    17:57.82 (35.90)                                        
 37 Smith, Allison            18 NJW-NJ              18:06.38   18:01.34        
                  33.34     1:09.10 (35.76)     1:45.28 (36.18)     2:21.15 (35.87)
        2:57.40 (36.25)     3:33.39 (35.99)     4:09.68 (36.29)     4:45.69 (36.01)
        5:22.08 (36.39)     5:58.39 (36.31)     6:34.85 (36.46)     7:10.51 (35.66)
        7:46.64 (36.13)     8:22.49 (35.85)     8:58.93 (36.44)     9:34.92 (35.99)
       10:10.97 (36.05)    10:46.92 (35.95)    11:22.88 (35.96)    11:58.99 (36.11)
       12:35.30 (36.31)    13:11.38 (36.08)    13:47.75 (36.37)    14:24.06 (36.31)
       14:59.84 (35.78)    15:36.47 (36.63)    16:13.04 (36.57)    16:49.65 (36.61)
       17:25.92 (36.27)    18:01.34 (35.42)                                        
 38 Collins, Megan            14 Tpit-AM             17:59.89   18:01.50        
                  32.94     1:08.55 (35.61)     1:44.23 (35.68)     2:20.44 (36.21)
        2:56.61 (36.17)     3:33.16 (36.55)     4:09.31 (36.15)     4:46.16 (36.85)
        5:22.39 (36.23)     5:59.00 (36.61)     6:35.67 (36.67)     7:12.42 (36.75)
        7:48.35 (35.93)     8:25.13 (36.78)     9:01.08 (35.95)     9:37.53 (36.45)
       10:13.06 (35.53)    10:49.52 (36.46)    11:25.30 (35.78)    12:01.67 (36.37)
       12:37.74 (36.07)    13:14.48 (36.74)    13:50.50 (36.02)    14:27.19 (36.69)
       15:03.47 (36.28)    15:39.97 (36.50)    16:15.45 (35.48)    16:51.50 (36.05)
       17:26.58 (35.08)    18:01.50 (34.92)                                        
 39 Baker, Meghan             15 Badger-MR           18:00.14   18:03.91        
                  32.84     1:07.89 (35.05)     1:42.93 (35.04)     2:18.77 (35.84)
        2:51.12 (32.35)     3:30.09 (38.97)     4:05.97 (35.88)     4:42.11 (36.14)
        5:18.01 (35.90)     5:54.38 (36.37)     6:30.22 (35.84)     7:05.83 (35.61)
        7:41.90 (36.07)     8:17.73 (35.83)     8:53.70 (35.97)     9:30.24 (36.54)
       10:06.63 (36.39)    10:43.41 (36.78)    11:19.61 (36.20)    11:56.37 (36.76)
       12:32.72 (36.35)    13:09.43 (36.71)    13:46.18 (36.75)    14:23.25 (37.07)
       15:00.13 (36.88)    15:37.13 (37.00)    16:14.00 (36.87)    16:51.08 (37.08)
       17:23.01 (31.93)    18:03.91 (40.90)                                        
 40 Rebovich, Holly           14 SAC-NJ              17:35.52Y  18:04.05        
                  32.76     1:07.32 (34.56)     1:42.70 (35.38)     2:17.96 (35.26)
        2:53.79 (35.83)     3:29.12 (35.33)     4:05.33 (36.21)     4:40.92 (35.59)
        5:17.13 (36.21)     5:52.90 (35.77)     6:29.57 (36.67)     7:05.62 (36.05)
        7:42.37 (36.75)     8:18.72 (36.35)     8:55.55 (36.83)     9:31.95 (36.40)
       10:09.02 (37.07)    10:45.44 (36.42)    11:22.50 (37.06)    11:59.14 (36.64)
       12:36.57 (37.43)    13:12.73 (36.16)    13:49.75 (37.02)    14:26.04 (36.29)
       15:03.26 (37.22)    15:39.57 (36.31)    16:16.21 (36.64)    16:52.38 (36.17)
       17:28.91 (36.53)    18:04.05 (35.14)                                        
 41 Flaherty, Jenn            19 CMA-ME              17:49.00   18:04.47        
                  33.36     1:09.25 (35.89)     1:44.74 (35.49)     2:20.84 (36.10)
        2:56.59 (35.75)     3:32.86 (36.27)     4:08.61 (35.75)     4:44.67 (36.06)
        5:20.33 (35.66)     5:56.28 (35.95)     6:32.32 (36.04)     7:08.30 (35.98)
        7:44.15 (35.85)     8:20.21 (36.06)     8:56.37 (36.16)     9:32.51 (36.14)
       10:08.63 (36.12)    10:44.92 (36.29)    11:21.24 (36.32)    11:57.99 (36.75)
       12:34.26 (36.27)    13:10.89 (36.63)    13:46.86 (35.97)    14:23.80 (36.94)
       14:57.73 (33.93)    15:37.21 (39.48)    16:14.15 (36.94)    16:51.35 (37.20)
       17:23.03 (31.68)    18:04.47 (41.44)                                        
 42 Feltrin, Veronica         16 SAC-NJ              17:34.71Y  18:07.99        
                  32.77     1:09.05 (36.28)     1:38.84 (29.79)     2:21.76 (42.92)
        2:57.43 (35.67)     3:34.00 (36.57)     4:09.83 (35.83)     4:46.36 (36.53)
        5:21.97 (35.61)     5:58.49 (36.52)     6:34.53 (36.04)     7:11.12 (36.59)
        7:47.55 (36.43)     8:24.19 (36.64)     9:00.79 (36.60)     9:37.94 (37.15)
       10:14.69 (36.75)    10:51.56 (36.87)    11:22.97 (31.41)    12:05.11 (42.14)
       12:41.90 (36.79)    13:18.90 (37.00)    13:55.66 (36.76)    14:32.59 (36.93)
       15:09.59 (37.00)    15:46.46 (36.87)    16:22.44 (35.98)    16:59.20 (36.76)
       17:34.32 (35.12)    18:07.99 (33.67)                                        
 43 Weniger, Hailey           18 FAST-NI             17:44.47Y  18:08.61        
                  33.14     1:08.60 (35.46)     1:45.41 (36.81)     2:21.28 (35.87)
        2:58.40 (37.12)     3:34.69 (36.29)     4:11.70 (37.01)     4:47.73 (36.03)
        5:24.62 (36.89)     6:00.90 (36.28)     6:38.31 (37.41)     7:14.50 (36.19)
        7:51.68 (37.18)     8:27.61 (35.93)     9:04.47 (36.86)     9:40.77 (36.30)
       10:17.19 (36.42)    10:53.23 (36.04)    11:30.37 (37.14)    12:06.09 (35.72)
       12:43.13 (37.04)    13:19.13 (36.00)    13:54.05 (34.92)    14:31.84 (37.79)
       15:08.30 (36.46)    15:44.10 (35.80)    16:20.95 (36.85)    16:57.13 (36.18)
       17:33.42 (36.29)    18:08.61 (35.19)                                        
 44 Godwin, Rebecca           16 Retrievers-MD       18:04.65   18:10.49        
                  32.41     1:07.40 (34.99)     1:43.16 (35.76)     2:18.99 (35.83)
        2:55.17 (36.18)     3:31.65 (36.48)     4:08.01 (36.36)     4:44.52 (36.51)
        5:21.37 (36.85)     5:57.84 (36.47)     6:34.19 (36.35)     7:10.35 (36.16)
        7:38.11 (27.76)     8:23.54 (45.43)     9:00.42 (36.88)     9:36.84 (36.42)
       10:14.06 (37.22)    10:50.67 (36.61)    11:27.61 (36.94)    12:04.40 (36.79)
       12:41.17 (36.77)    13:17.70 (36.53)    13:54.68 (36.98)    14:31.36 (36.68)
       15:08.14 (36.78)    15:44.67 (36.53)    16:21.26 (36.59)    16:58.03 (36.77)
       17:34.67 (36.64)    18:10.49 (35.82)                                        
 45 Smith, Aileen             14 Jcc Sailfish-AM     18:17.05   18:11.03        
                  32.07     1:06.95 (34.88)     1:43.11 (36.16)     2:19.39 (36.28)
        2:56.70 (37.31)     3:32.95 (36.25)     4:09.96 (37.01)     4:46.35 (36.39)
        5:23.05 (36.70)     5:59.39 (36.34)     6:36.14 (36.75)     7:12.38 (36.24)
        7:49.41 (37.03)     8:25.72 (36.31)     9:02.95 (37.23)     9:39.58 (36.63)
       10:17.12 (37.54)    10:53.55 (36.43)    11:30.58 (37.03)    12:07.14 (36.56)
       12:42.16 (35.02)    13:21.09 (38.93)    13:58.36 (37.27)    14:34.75 (36.39)
       15:11.40 (36.65)    15:47.98 (36.58)    16:24.62 (36.64)    17:01.15 (36.53)
       17:36.81 (35.66)    18:11.03 (34.22)                                        
 46 John, Katie               16 SSA-NE              18:06.45   18:11.44        
                  33.06     1:08.41 (35.35)     1:44.91 (36.50)     2:20.88 (35.97)
        2:57.61 (36.73)     3:33.93 (36.32)     4:10.69 (36.76)     4:47.03 (36.34)
        5:23.91 (36.88)     6:00.26 (36.35)     6:36.99 (36.73)     7:13.18 (36.19)
        7:49.82 (36.64)     8:26.33 (36.51)     9:03.02 (36.69)     9:39.39 (36.37)
       10:15.89 (36.50)    10:52.22 (36.33)    11:28.76 (36.54)    12:04.91 (36.15)
       12:41.91 (37.00)    13:18.51 (36.60)    13:47.57 (29.06)    14:32.03 (44.46)
       15:08.99 (36.96)    15:45.49 (36.50)    16:22.33 (36.84)    16:59.17 (36.84)
       17:35.98 (36.81)    18:11.44 (35.46)                                        
 47 Kearns, Jill              16 sac-NE              17:47.29   18:12.38        
                  33.12     1:08.90 (35.78)     1:45.28 (36.38)     2:21.54 (36.26)
        2:57.74 (36.20)     3:33.99 (36.25)     4:10.78 (36.79)     4:47.06 (36.28)
        5:23.78 (36.72)     6:00.50 (36.72)     6:37.64 (37.14)     7:13.88 (36.24)
        7:50.96 (37.08)     8:27.03 (36.07)     9:03.99 (36.96)     9:40.09 (36.10)
       10:16.57 (36.48)    10:52.46 (35.89)    11:29.51 (37.05)    12:05.42 (35.91)
       12:42.53 (37.11)    13:18.82 (36.29)    13:55.66 (36.84)    14:32.09 (36.43)
       15:09.63 (37.54)    15:46.23 (36.60)    16:22.84 (36.61)    16:59.20 (36.36)
       17:36.33 (37.13)    18:12.38 (36.05)                                        
 48 Ackerman, Amanda          15 LIAC-MR             17:58.52   18:12.44        
                  33.33     1:08.95 (35.62)     1:44.45 (35.50)     2:20.68 (36.23)
        2:56.19 (35.51)     3:32.62 (36.43)     4:08.41 (35.79)     4:44.96 (36.55)
        5:20.82 (35.86)     5:57.16 (36.34)     6:33.21 (36.05)     7:09.99 (36.78)
        7:46.21 (36.22)     8:23.24 (37.03)     8:59.48 (36.24)     9:36.61 (37.13)
       10:12.98 (36.37)    10:50.45 (37.47)    11:27.01 (36.56)    12:04.49 (37.48)
       12:40.71 (36.22)    13:18.17 (37.46)    13:54.61 (36.44)    14:31.89 (37.28)
       15:08.82 (36.93)    15:46.22 (37.40)    16:22.29 (36.07)    16:59.49 (37.20)
       17:36.04 (36.55)    18:12.44 (36.40)                                        
 49 Smith, Ashley             14 LIAC-MR             18:17.37   18:14.42        
                  33.46     1:09.13 (35.67)     1:46.25 (37.12)     2:23.14 (36.89)
        3:00.10 (36.96)     3:36.78 (36.68)     4:13.34 (36.56)     4:49.92 (36.58)
        5:27.08 (37.16)     6:03.97 (36.89)     6:40.43 (36.46)     7:17.13 (36.70)
        7:54.18 (37.05)     8:30.68 (36.50)     9:07.86 (37.18)     9:44.15 (36.29)
       10:20.85 (36.70)    10:57.36 (36.51)    11:34.45 (37.09)    12:10.98 (36.53)
       12:47.68 (36.70)    13:24.35 (36.67)    14:01.44 (37.09)    14:37.84 (36.40)
       15:14.96 (37.12)    15:51.25 (36.29)    16:28.09 (36.84)    17:04.41 (36.32)
       17:40.28 (35.87)    18:14.42 (34.14)                                        
 50 Kondrotas, Hannah         16 Greenwood-NE        18:05.55   18:15.13        
                  32.30     1:07.39 (35.09)     1:42.41 (35.02)     2:18.36 (35.95)
        2:53.51 (35.15)     3:29.42 (35.91)     4:04.97 (35.55)     4:41.58 (36.61)
        5:17.46 (35.88)     5:54.13 (36.67)     6:30.16 (36.03)     7:07.05 (36.89)
        7:43.29 (36.24)     8:20.28 (36.99)     8:56.97 (36.69)     9:33.93 (36.96)
       10:10.59 (36.66)    10:48.03 (37.44)    11:24.79 (36.76)    12:02.62 (37.83)
       12:39.68 (37.06)    13:17.67 (37.99)    13:55.01 (37.34)    14:32.40 (37.39)
       15:09.55 (37.15)    15:46.80 (37.25)    16:18.14 (31.34)    17:01.28 (43.14)
       17:38.53 (37.25)    18:15.13 (36.60)                                        
 51 Soja, Katie               17 BGSC-NE             18:13.64   18:16.97        
                  33.77     1:09.50 (35.73)     1:45.99 (36.49)     2:22.37 (36.38)
        2:58.54 (36.17)     3:34.40 (35.86)     4:10.65 (36.25)     4:46.65 (36.00)
        5:22.63 (35.98)     5:58.47 (35.84)     6:34.72 (36.25)     7:10.74 (36.02)
        7:47.09 (36.35)     8:22.95 (35.86)     8:59.40 (36.45)     9:35.60 (36.20)
       10:12.04 (36.44)    10:48.11 (36.07)    11:24.80 (36.69)    12:01.70 (36.90)
       12:38.89 (37.19)    13:15.85 (36.96)    13:53.34 (37.49)    14:30.74 (37.40)
       15:09.21 (38.47)    15:47.07 (37.86)    16:19.59 (32.52)    17:02.71 (43.12)
       17:41.12 (38.41)    18:16.97 (35.85)                                        
 52 Strickland, Kait          19 UN-NE               18:05.13   18:18.27        
                  32.75     1:08.09 (35.34)     1:43.83 (35.74)     2:19.66 (35.83)
        2:56.00 (36.34)     3:32.44 (36.44)     4:08.74 (36.30)     4:45.35 (36.61)
        5:21.70 (36.35)     5:58.69 (36.99)     6:35.35 (36.66)     7:12.30 (36.95)
        7:49.29 (36.99)     8:26.13 (36.84)     9:03.07 (36.94)     9:40.24 (37.17)
       10:17.28 (37.04)    10:54.11 (36.83)    11:31.23 (37.12)    12:08.08 (36.85)
       12:45.46 (37.38)    13:22.35 (36.89)    13:59.49 (37.14)    14:36.69 (37.20)
       15:13.76 (37.07)    15:50.99 (37.23)    16:24.66 (33.67)    17:05.19 (40.53)
       17:37.54 (32.35)    18:18.27 (40.73)                                        
 53 Kearns, Sarah             20 Bluefish-NE         18:08.83   18:18.96        
                  32.78     1:07.61 (34.83)     1:43.36 (35.75)     2:19.06 (35.70)
        2:55.45 (36.39)     3:31.81 (36.36)     4:08.51 (36.70)     4:45.13 (36.62)
        5:22.05 (36.92)     5:58.70 (36.65)     6:35.71 (37.01)     7:12.53 (36.82)
        7:49.88 (37.35)     8:27.06 (37.18)     9:04.13 (37.07)     9:40.85 (36.72)
       10:18.20 (37.35)    10:55.03 (36.83)    11:32.39 (37.36)    12:09.26 (36.87)
       12:46.51 (37.25)    13:23.43 (36.92)    14:00.86 (37.43)    14:37.69 (36.83)
       15:14.96 (37.27)    15:51.92 (36.96)    16:29.23 (37.31)    17:06.29 (37.06)
       17:43.31 (37.02)    18:18.96 (35.65)                                        
 54 Molloy, Caitlin           15 PRA-AM              18:13.24   18:19.52        
                  32.28     1:07.60 (35.32)     1:42.86 (35.26)     2:18.87 (36.01)
        2:54.91 (36.04)     3:31.62 (36.71)     4:07.96 (36.34)     4:45.13 (37.17)
        5:21.38 (36.25)     5:58.63 (37.25)     6:35.14 (36.51)     7:12.58 (37.44)
        7:49.34 (36.76)     8:26.50 (37.16)     8:58.85 (32.35)     9:40.63 (41.78)
       10:16.97 (36.34)    10:55.06 (38.09)    11:31.93 (36.87)    12:09.30 (37.37)
       12:46.27 (36.97)    13:23.92 (37.65)    14:00.70 (36.78)    14:38.53 (37.83)
       15:15.32 (36.79)    15:52.88 (37.56)    16:29.73 (36.85)    17:06.94 (37.21)
       17:43.44 (36.50)    18:19.52 (36.08)                                        
 55 Emig, Briana              15 PRA-AM              18:01.15   18:22.26        
                  32.73     1:08.70 (35.97)     1:44.40 (35.70)     2:20.27 (35.87)
        2:56.07 (35.80)     3:32.04 (35.97)     4:08.57 (36.53)     4:44.89 (36.32)
        5:21.95 (37.06)     5:58.51 (36.56)     6:35.16 (36.65)     7:12.04 (36.88)
        7:49.07 (37.03)     8:26.16 (37.09)     9:03.40 (37.24)     9:40.42 (37.02)
       10:17.76 (37.34)    10:55.12 (37.36)    11:32.72 (37.60)    12:10.17 (37.45)
       12:47.53 (37.36)    13:25.11 (37.58)    14:02.93 (37.82)    14:39.96 (37.03)
       15:17.17 (37.21)    15:54.34 (37.17)    16:31.80 (37.46)    17:09.04 (37.24)
       17:46.41 (37.37)    18:22.26 (35.85)                                        
 56 Wollner, Margaret         18 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:12.87   18:29.38        
                  33.27     1:09.34 (36.07)     1:45.42 (36.08)     2:21.69 (36.27)
        2:58.03 (36.34)     3:34.65 (36.62)     4:11.12 (36.47)     4:48.19 (37.07)
        5:24.72 (36.53)     6:01.66 (36.94)     6:38.45 (36.79)     7:15.51 (37.06)
        7:52.29 (36.78)     8:29.41 (37.12)     9:06.47 (37.06)     9:43.52 (37.05)
       10:21.07 (37.55)    10:58.49 (37.42)    11:36.15 (37.66)    12:13.72 (37.57)
       12:51.27 (37.55)    13:28.87 (37.60)    14:06.59 (37.72)    14:44.35 (37.76)
       15:21.94 (37.59)    15:59.86 (37.92)    16:37.39 (37.53)    17:15.45 (38.06)
       17:52.92 (37.47)    18:29.38 (36.46)                                        
 57 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA             17:56.41   18:31.35        
                  31.47     1:06.50 (35.03)     1:35.72 (29.22)     2:18.23 (42.51)
        2:50.78 (32.55)     3:30.40 (39.62)     4:06.49 (36.09)     4:43.51 (37.02)
        5:20.10 (36.59)     5:57.65 (37.55)     6:34.29 (36.64)     7:11.58 (37.29)
        7:48.36 (36.78)     8:26.23 (37.87)     9:03.39 (37.16)     9:41.33 (37.94)
       10:18.14 (36.81)    10:55.99 (37.85)    11:33.24 (37.25)    12:11.47 (38.23)
       12:41.17 (29.70)    13:27.20 (46.03)    13:56.43 (29.23)    14:43.40 (46.97)
       15:21.31 (37.91)    15:59.86 (38.55)    16:37.78 (37.92)    17:16.44 (38.66)
       17:54.10 (37.66)    18:31.35 (37.25)                                        
 58 Johnson, Michelle         15 Nrg Swimming-MA     18:16.21   18:34.54        
                  32.76     1:08.40 (35.64)     1:44.90 (36.50)     2:21.26 (36.36)
        2:58.09 (36.83)     3:34.66 (36.57)     4:11.28 (36.62)     4:47.59 (36.31)
        5:24.47 (36.88)     6:00.99 (36.52)     6:37.92 (36.93)     7:14.31 (36.39)
        7:51.54 (37.23)     8:28.32 (36.78)     9:05.98 (37.66)     9:43.65 (37.67)
       10:21.57 (37.92)    10:59.49 (37.92)    11:37.54 (38.05)    12:15.66 (38.12)
       12:53.54 (37.88)    13:31.40 (37.86)    14:09.73 (38.33)    14:48.42 (38.69)
       15:26.99 (38.57)    16:04.97 (37.98)    16:42.96 (37.99)    17:20.57 (37.61)
       17:58.29 (37.72)    18:34.54 (36.25)                                        
 59 Honrath, Lauren           18 SoNoCo-CT           17:37.29Y  18:48.40        
                  33.33     1:10.30 (36.97)     1:46.61 (36.31)     2:24.46 (37.85)
        3:01.26 (36.80)     3:38.93 (37.67)     4:15.70 (36.77)     4:53.50 (37.80)
        5:30.27 (36.77)     6:07.91 (37.64)     6:45.04 (37.13)     7:23.37 (38.33)
        8:00.47 (37.10)     8:38.16 (37.69)     9:15.54 (37.38)     9:53.84 (38.30)
       10:31.40 (37.56)    11:09.64 (38.24)    11:47.41 (37.77)    12:26.05 (38.64)
       13:03.60 (37.55)    13:42.52 (38.92)    14:19.99 (37.47)    14:58.63 (38.64)
       15:36.62 (37.99)    16:15.48 (38.86)    16:53.59 (38.11)    17:32.42 (38.83)
       18:10.39 (37.97)    18:48.40 (38.01)                                        
 60 Christie, Alison          17 SAC-NJ              17:30.99Y  18:49.37        
                  32.56     1:09.08 (36.52)                             2:22.84 ( )
                                3:37.58 ( )     4:15.03 (37.45)     4:53.13 (38.10)
                                6:09.09 ( )     6:46.82 (37.73)     7:25.05 (38.23)
        8:02.75 (37.70)     8:40.97 (38.22)     9:18.75 (37.78)     9:57.30 (38.55)
       10:34.82 (37.52)    11:13.21 (38.39)    11:50.91 (37.70)    12:29.36 (38.45)
       13:06.77 (37.41)    13:44.86 (38.09)    14:22.86 (38.00)    15:01.40 (38.54)
       15:39.41 (38.01)    16:17.72 (38.31)    16:55.80 (38.08)    17:33.93 (38.13)
       18:12.15 (38.22)    18:49.37 (37.22)                                        
 61 Day, Courtney             15 NJW-NJ              17:49.15Y  18:55.26        
                  27.48     1:08.50 (41.02)     1:45.06 (36.56)     2:22.13 (37.07)
        2:59.59 (37.46)     3:36.77 (37.18)     4:14.62 (37.85)     4:51.98 (37.36)
        5:29.88 (37.90)     6:07.60 (37.72)     6:45.59 (37.99)     7:23.21 (37.62)
        8:01.40 (38.19)     8:39.39 (37.99)     9:17.34 (37.95)     9:55.41 (38.07)
       10:33.65 (38.24)    11:11.76 (38.11)    11:50.17 (38.41)    12:28.61 (38.44)
       13:06.77 (38.16)    13:45.59 (38.82)    14:24.16 (38.57)    15:03.10 (38.94)
       15:41.84 (38.74)    16:20.94 (39.10)    16:59.56 (38.62)    17:38.53 (38.97)
       18:16.86 (38.33)    18:55.26 (38.40)                                        
 62 Gagnon, Ashley            18 SAC-NJ              18:13.86   18:58.84        
                  32.08     1:07.66 (35.58)     1:43.91 (36.25)     2:20.68 (36.77)
        2:57.96 (37.28)     3:35.40 (37.44)     4:13.33 (37.93)     4:51.26 (37.93)
        5:29.60 (38.34)     6:07.82 (38.22)     6:46.15 (38.33)     7:24.73 (38.58)
        8:03.46 (38.73)     8:42.08 (38.62)     9:20.76 (38.68)     9:59.47 (38.71)
       10:38.15 (38.68)    11:16.93 (38.78)    11:56.25 (39.32)    12:34.73 (38.48)
       13:13.53 (38.80)    13:52.29 (38.76)    14:31.11 (38.82)    15:09.84 (38.73)
       15:48.60 (38.76)    16:26.74 (38.14)    17:05.34 (38.60)    17:43.50 (38.16)
       18:21.76 (38.26)    18:58.84 (37.08)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 26.50   7/26/2003 Kate Riefenstahl, TSC-MA                     
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace  TPIT                         
 Olympic Tr.: O 26.39                                                          
Sum National: N 26.79                                                          
 US Open Cut: C 27.29                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butts, Eliza              17 Bluefish-NE            27.00      26.68NNATS   
  2 Brookman, Jess            22 SoNoCo-CT              26.76      26.71NNATS   
  3 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR              27.42      27.09COPEN   
  4 Kane, Rebecca             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       26.75      27.10COPEN   
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth         12 Badger-MR              27.27      27.21COPEN   
  6 Cheng, Genie              20 Bcat-MA                27.16      27.27COPEN   
  7 Parisi, Lauren            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      27.40 JR-B   
  8 Shiota, Lili              15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.23      27.47 JR-B   
B - Final
  9 Henahan, Lindsay          24 FAST-NI                27.57      27.31 JR-A   
 10 Kelly, Emily              14 LIAC-MR                27.72      27.57 JR-B   
 11 Walker, Maggie            14 MLAC-AM                27.54      27.63 JR-B   
 12 Kesses, Kasey             19 RUTS-NJ                27.78      27.72 JR-B   
 13 Dunphy, Ashley            20 RUTS-NJ                27.73      27.73 JR-B   
 14 Jacobi, Amy               17 Peddie-NJ              27.66      27.75 JR-B   
 15 Brackett, Charlotte       16 BPR-AM                 27.74      28.00        
 16 Larson, Kim               14 IA-MR                  27.77      28.20        
C - Final
 17 Haron, Katie              17 Squids-NE              27.82      27.39 JR-A   
 18 Altenburger, Jillian      16 BAC-NJ                 27.90      27.77 JR-B   
 19 Masterson, Keri           18 LIAC-MR                27.88      27.89        
 20 Dockstader, Alexandra     17 TTSC-NI                27.83      27.90        
 21 Lang, Emily               17 BAC-NJ                 27.79      27.91        
 22 Koltz, Jessie             17 Cago-NI                27.83      27.92        
 23 Dressel, Marissa          14 TTSC-NI                27.88      28.21        
 24 O'Connor, Bridget         20 Badger-MR              27.87      28.29        
Preliminaries
 25 Spinazzola, Chiara        15 Squids-NE              27.90                   
 26 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR              27.93                   
 27 Palma, Sam                17 TTSC-NI                27.94                   
 28 Feltrin, Veronica         16 SAC-NJ                 27.95                   
 28 Trant, Caitlin            17 MLAC-AM                27.95                   
 28 Leeson, Patricia          14 Atac-MA                27.95                   
 31 McGraw, Erin              16 FAST-NI                27.97                   
 32 Butler, Erinne            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.00                   
 32 Zahalka, Kelly            18 Navy-MD                28.00                   
 34 Fittin, Annie             17 Peddie-NJ              28.01                   
 35 Evans, Laura              15 Badger-MR              28.06                   
 36 Adams, Bethany            14 GTAC-MD                28.07                   
 37 Considine, Nora           13 Retrievers-MD          28.16                   
 38 Dunleavy, Sarah           16 BPR-AM                 28.17                   
 39 Woodward, Lindsay         20 Squids-NE              28.18                   
 39 Myers, Abby               13 SVSC-AM                28.18                   
 41 Whetstone, Cat            19 RUTS-NJ                28.19                   
 42 Ewanich, Katrice          18 MSC-MR                 28.21                   
 43 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR              28.24                   
 44 Dufault, Lauren           17 FAST-NI                28.30                   
 45 Steider, Katie            16 Meadville-AM           28.37                   
 45 Doran, Abbey              18 IUPA-AM                28.37                   
 47 Cervone, Victoria         15 NJW-NJ                 28.39                   
 48 Frasier, Alex             14 Bluefish-NE            28.40                   
 49 Furman, Holly             17 SCHE-AD                28.41                   
 50 Sieben, Katie             17 Arac-CT                28.42                   
 51 Cronin, Caitlin           14 Waves-NE               28.45                   
 51 Smyth, Molly              13 Msc-CT                 28.45                   
 53 Colling, Meaghan          20 sac-NE                 28.47                   
 54 Snyder, Rose              16 SVSC-AM                28.48                   
 55 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR                28.49                   
 56 Boyle, Kaeley             17 CUBU-PV                28.50                   
 57 Meirs, Kati               17 PPST-NJ                28.51                   
 58 Staskiewicz, Sophie       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.53                   
 59 Vrooman, Lindsay          14 PRA-AM                 28.55                   
 59 Clemens, Alison           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.55                   
 59 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          16 BPR-AM                 28.55                   
 62 Festa, Natalia            17 LIAC-MR                28.57                   
 63 Ress, Justine             13 SoNoCo-CT              28.58                   
 64 Yan, Sarah                19 SCHE-AD                28.59                   
 65 Delp, Kristina            17 North Baltimore-MD     28.61                   
 66 Zebrowski, Kara           15 Starfish-AD            28.66                   
 67 Bodnar, Katharine         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.67                   
 67 Zimmer, Becca             15 BPR-AM                 28.67                   
 69 Tyagi, Devina             16 FAST-NI                28.68                   
 70 Stephenson, Frances       22 TTSC-NI                28.71                   
 71 Masciantonio, Mikelle     15 UN Emac-MA             28.72                   
 72 McAteer, Ashley           15 UN Gpac-AM             28.74                   
 73 Helmers, Kristina         18 SAC-NJ                 28.75                   
 74 Mankus, Christine         16 GTAC-MD                28.76                   
 75 Levine, Kimberly          17 MSC-MR                 28.82                   
 76 Ford, Susannah            18 BGSC-NE                28.83                   
 77 Lewis, Natalie            16 TTSC-NI                28.87                   
 78 MACCHEROLA, Sam           19 GTAC-MD                28.93                   
 79 Anthone, Jennifer         16 TTSC-NI                28.97                   
 80 Floyd, Elizabeth          14 BAC-NJ                 28.98                   
 80 Weaver, Joan              14 IA-MR                  28.98                   
 80 Powalski, Laura           18 TTSC-NI                28.98                   
 83 Grant, Caitlin            20 SSA-NE                 29.01                   
 84 Champ, Lindsay            18 MLAC-AM                29.04                   
 85 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA                29.15                   
 86 Sciarrino, Sarah          18 TTSC-NI                29.22                   
 87 John, Katie               16 SSA-NE                 29.73                   
 88 Prautzsch, Kristin        17 Greenwood-NE           29.76                   
 -- Goldson, Liz              17 LIAC-MR                 DFS                    
 -- Shickora, Kristen         16 Atac-MA                 DFS                    
 
Event 5  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 23.20   7/24/2004 Cameron Hollinger, LAC  -MA                  
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson  NOVA                          
 Olympic Tr.: O 23.49                                                          
Sum National: N 23.79                                                          
 US Open Cut: C 24.19                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 24.17      23.86COPEN   
  2 Park, Jin                 19 Peddie-NJ              23.95      23.88COPEN   
  3 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              24.02      24.08COPEN   
  4 Baity, Phil               18 Wahoos-CT              24.40      24.35 JR-B   
  5 Goldner, Jason            19 Bcat-MA                24.54      24.46 JR-B   
  6 Derocco, Mike             18 SCHE-AD                24.32      24.47 JR-B   
  7 Geissinger, John          19 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.48      24.51 JR-B   
  8 Daplyn, Bobby             21 RUTS-NJ                24.55      24.86        
B - Final
  9 Felty, Rob                20 Bcat-MA                24.65      24.58 JR-B   
 10 Dilz, Andy                19 RUTS-NJ                24.81      24.70 JR-B   
 11 Miller, Stephen           19 UN-NE                  24.66      24.72 JR-B   
 12 Rogers, Christopher       16 BGSC-NE                24.88      24.75 JR-B   
 13 Applegate, Jesse          20 RUTS-NJ                24.90      25.00        
 14 McLEAN, Matt              18 CUBU-PV                24.84      25.02        
 15 Wilson, Brian             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.90      25.09        
 16 Monovoukas, Mike          16 BGSC-NE                24.93      25.10        
C - Final
 17 Reydams, Vincent          19 Bcat-MA                25.16      24.13COPEN   
 18 Martinez, Travis          17 UBAM-NI                24.99      24.72 JR-B   
 19 Glauber, Daniel           20 STAR-NI                25.11      24.94        
 20 Fee, James                18 BGSC-NE                25.09      24.99        
 21 Scheid, Tyler             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM        25.07      25.01        
 22 Zhou, Jeffrey             17 UBAM-NI                25.07      25.04        
 23 D'Errico, John            17 OWA-MR                 25.13      25.31        
 24 Henahan, Ricky            16 FAST-NI                25.18      25.46        
Preliminaries
 25 DeBiase, Joe              18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        25.25                   
 26 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              25.25                   
 27 Falk, Bjorn               19 Greenwood-NE           25.25                   
 28 Fimbianti, Dan            18 NJW-NJ                 25.27                   
 29 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ                 25.28                   
 30 Wagner, Jack              14 LIAC-MR                25.29                   
 31 Shea, Ryan                16 Gbsa-MD                25.30                   
 32 D'Errico, Angelo          18 OWA-MR                 25.37                   
 32 Schiavo, Zach             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.37                   
 34 Rickett, Matt             18 Ppsc ME-ME             25.38                   
 34 Geissinger, Peter         17 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.38                   
 36 Delisle, Derek            17 Dolfins-AD             25.40                   
 37 Foss, Andrew              21 Bluefish-NE            25.46                   
 37 David, Ryan               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.46                   
 39 Butler, Eric Max          18 BGSC-NE                25.52                   
 40 Van Volkenburg, Tommy     17 Unam-AM                25.53                   
 40 Ankosko, Darren           18 SAC-NJ                 25.53                   
 42 Shoemaker, Kyle           17 Atac-MA                25.54                   
 43 Krey, Matt                16 Badger-MR              25.63                   
 44 Hogan, John               18 Monocacy-MD            25.66                   
 45 Kaminski, Pete            17 Tidal Wave-AM          25.73                   
 46 Dart, Chris               15 Elite-NJ               25.76                   
 47 Sugimoto, Sho             14 MLAC-AM                25.80                   
 48 Baker, Chris              17 SVSC-AM                25.85                   
 49 Mears, Andy               17 CUBU-PV                25.86                   
 50 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 BGSC-NE                25.95                   
 51 Henahan, Pat              18 FAST-NI                26.03                   
 51 Murray, James             18 Tidal Wave-AM          26.03                   
 53 Gerlach, Mike             19 FAST-NI                26.07                   
 54 Aasen, Gunnar             18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        26.08                   
 55 Gledhill, Cameron         17 CUBU-PV                26.18                   
 56 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ              26.22                   
 56 Moisiades, Spiros         17 GYWD-CT                26.22                   
 58 Meyers, Rob               17 Ansc-AM                26.29                   
 59 Rubenstein, Billy         20 Bluefish-NE            26.77                   
 -- Putzeys, Philippe         19 Bluefish-NE             DFS                    
 
Event 6  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:13.63   3/11/2004 John Cole, Squids                          
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:14.74   3/25/2004 Christian B Sprang, GCIT -MA               
Sum National: N 8:24.29                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 8:29.79                                                        
                8:24.29  NATS
                8:29.79  OPEN
                8:37.29  JR-A
                8:40.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric             19 Bluefish-NE          9:00.39    8:20.93NNATS   
                  28.60       59.67 (31.07)     1:31.26 (31.59)     2:03.06 (31.80)
        2:34.70 (31.64)     3:06.36 (31.66)     3:37.87 (31.51)     4:09.13 (31.26)
        4:40.56 (31.43)     5:12.33 (31.77)     5:44.51 (32.18)     6:16.44 (31.93)
        6:48.01 (31.57)     7:19.80 (31.79)     7:51.00 (31.20)     8:20.93 (29.93)
  2 Calderon, Dito            18 Bcat-MA              8:35.01    8:24.50COPEN   
                  28.66     1:00.11 (31.45)     1:31.21 (31.10)     2:03.09 (31.88)
        2:34.44 (31.35)     3:06.32 (31.88)     3:38.03 (31.71)     4:10.10 (32.07)
        4:41.79 (31.69)     5:13.99 (32.20)     5:45.57 (31.58)     6:17.99 (32.42)
        6:49.38 (31.39)     7:21.68 (32.30)     7:53.22 (31.54)     8:24.50 (31.28)
  3 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  17 GTAC-MD              8:33.78    8:25.70COPEN   
                  29.06     1:00.02 (30.96)     1:31.37 (31.35)     2:03.07 (31.70)
        2:34.64 (31.57)     3:06.72 (32.08)     3:38.78 (32.06)     4:10.67 (31.89)
        4:42.95 (32.28)     5:15.56 (32.61)     5:47.52 (31.96)     6:19.96 (32.44)
        6:51.49 (31.53)     7:23.57 (32.08)     7:48.40 (24.83)     8:25.70 (37.30)
  4 Volosin, Peter            20 Bus-Ne-NE            8:26.08    8:26.68COPEN   
                  28.85       59.44 (30.59)     1:31.01 (31.57)     2:02.56 (31.55)
        2:34.15 (31.59)     3:05.52 (31.37)     3:37.32 (31.80)     4:09.20 (31.88)
        4:41.19 (31.99)     5:13.18 (31.99)     5:45.70 (32.52)     6:17.95 (32.25)
        6:50.20 (32.25)     7:22.68 (32.48)     7:55.41 (32.73)     8:26.68 (31.27)
  5 Ankosko, Darren           18 SAC-NJ               8:26.07    8:27.69COPEN   
                  28.99     1:00.01 (31.02)     1:31.28 (31.27)     2:02.94 (31.66)
        2:34.69 (31.75)     3:06.33 (31.64)     3:38.54 (32.21)     4:10.73 (32.19)
        4:43.14 (32.41)     5:15.33 (32.19)     5:48.04 (32.71)     6:20.48 (32.44)
        6:53.32 (32.84)     7:25.38 (32.06)     7:57.66 (32.28)     8:27.69 (30.03)
  6 Garber, Kent              21 Omni-CT              8:46.90    8:32.08 JR-A   
                  29.36     1:01.09 (31.73)     1:33.49 (32.40)     2:05.71 (32.22)
        2:38.30 (32.59)     3:10.73 (32.43)     3:42.91 (32.18)     4:14.97 (32.06)
        4:47.38 (32.41)     5:19.75 (32.37)     5:52.22 (32.47)     6:24.49 (32.27)
        6:48.91 (24.42)     7:29.70 (40.79)     8:01.61 (31.91)     8:32.08 (30.47)
  7 Gordon, David             16 EMAC-MA              8:49.34    8:32.46 JR-A   
                  28.88     1:00.45 (31.57)     1:32.34 (31.89)     2:04.69 (32.35)
        2:37.13 (32.44)     3:09.75 (32.62)     3:42.22 (32.47)     4:14.70 (32.48)
        4:46.88 (32.18)     5:19.56 (32.68)     5:52.25 (32.69)     6:25.06 (32.81)
        6:57.51 (32.45)     7:30.14 (32.63)     8:01.92 (31.78)     8:32.46 (30.54)
  8 Harley, PJ                16 BAC-NJ               8:51.79    8:34.53 JR-A   
                  30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)     1:35.31 (31.60)     2:07.75 (32.44)
        2:39.56 (31.81)     3:12.14 (32.58)     3:43.98 (31.84)     4:16.48 (32.50)
        4:48.48 (32.00)     5:21.12 (32.64)     5:53.32 (32.20)     6:26.18 (32.86)
        6:58.05 (31.87)     7:30.81 (32.76)     8:02.97 (32.16)     8:34.53 (31.56)
  9 O'Neill, Tom              16 LIAC-MR              8:32.39    8:34.69 JR-A   
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)                             2:04.15 ( )
        2:35.66 (31.51)     3:08.20 (32.54)                             4:12.88 ( )
        4:45.10 (32.22)     5:18.20 (33.10)                             6:23.67 ( )
        6:56.26 (32.59)     7:29.52 (33.26)     8:02.18 (32.66)     8:34.69 (32.51)
 10 Meyer, Alex               18 ITAC-NI              8:30.89    8:35.54 JR-A   
                  29.04     1:00.51 (31.47)     1:32.34 (31.83)     2:04.67 (32.33)
        2:37.04 (32.37)     3:09.89 (32.85)     3:42.83 (32.94)     4:16.07 (33.24)
        4:48.71 (32.64)     5:21.76 (33.05)     5:54.57 (32.81)     6:27.22 (32.65)
        6:59.22 (32.00)     7:31.79 (32.57)     8:04.15 (32.36)     8:35.54 (31.39)
 11 Petersen, Sam             15 BAC-NJ               8:55.71    8:36.43 JR-A   
                  29.66     1:01.93 (32.27)     1:28.65 (26.72)     2:06.70 (38.05)
        2:39.82 (33.12)     3:12.95 (33.13)     3:45.90 (32.95)     4:18.63 (32.73)
        4:50.48 (31.85)     5:22.97 (32.49)     5:55.51 (32.54)     6:28.38 (32.87)
        7:01.03 (32.65)     7:34.24 (33.21)     8:06.48 (32.24)     8:36.43 (29.95)
 12 Smith, Alex               16 MSSC-PV              8:38.08    8:36.62 JR-A   
                  28.81       59.91 (31.10)     1:32.28 (32.37)     2:04.73 (32.45)
        2:37.75 (33.02)     3:10.02 (32.27)     3:42.88 (32.86)     4:15.67 (32.79)
        4:48.92 (33.25)     5:21.48 (32.56)     5:54.69 (33.21)     6:27.70 (33.01)
        7:00.49 (32.79)     7:32.95 (32.46)     8:05.56 (32.61)     8:36.62 (31.06)
 13 Driscoll, Frisk           19 WRAT-CT              8:44.84    8:37.45 JR-B   
                  29.78     1:02.55 (32.77)     1:35.26 (32.71)     2:08.50 (33.24)
        2:41.40 (32.90)     3:14.37 (32.97)     3:47.01 (32.64)     4:20.01 (33.00)
        4:52.34 (32.33)     5:25.19 (32.85)     5:57.61 (32.42)     6:30.38 (32.77)
        7:02.91 (32.53)     7:35.49 (32.58)     8:07.09 (31.60)     8:37.45 (30.36)
 14 Pryor, Mike               16 Greenwood-NE         8:35.57    8:38.44 JR-B   
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)     1:32.21 (31.84)     2:04.55 (32.34)
        2:36.80 (32.25)     3:09.20 (32.40)     3:41.79 (32.59)     4:14.67 (32.88)
        4:47.17 (32.50)     5:20.31 (33.14)     5:53.23 (32.92)     6:26.45 (33.22)
        6:59.67 (33.22)     7:33.29 (33.62)     8:06.40 (33.11)     8:38.44 (32.04)
 15 Capparell, James          17 SAC-NJ               8:42.55    8:38.55 JR-B   
                  29.25     1:01.60 (32.35)     1:33.53 (31.93)     2:06.58 (33.05)
        2:38.46 (31.88)     3:11.18 (32.72)     3:43.22 (32.04)     4:16.47 (33.25)
        4:48.72 (32.25)     5:21.96 (33.24)     5:54.75 (32.79)     6:28.20 (33.45)
        7:00.98 (32.78)     7:34.50 (33.52)     8:06.63 (32.13)     8:38.55 (31.92)
 16 Biggs, Patrick            17 BGSC-NE              8:47.95    8:39.43 JR-B   
                  29.74     1:01.74 (32.00)     1:33.43 (31.69)     2:06.16 (32.73)
        2:38.13 (31.97)     3:10.86 (32.73)     3:43.40 (32.54)     4:16.45 (33.05)
        4:48.37 (31.92)     5:21.38 (33.01)     5:53.75 (32.37)     6:26.56 (32.81)
        6:59.28 (32.72)     7:32.82 (33.54)                                        
            8:05.93 ( )     8:39.43 (33.50)                                        
 17 Borland, Kegan            18 Gpac-AM              8:44.69    8:40.00 JR-B   
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)     1:33.35 (31.89)     2:05.59 (32.24)
        2:38.00 (32.41)     3:10.95 (32.95)     3:43.81 (32.86)     4:17.08 (33.27)
        4:49.92 (32.84)     5:22.95 (33.03)     5:56.07 (33.12)     6:29.59 (33.52)
        7:02.78 (33.19)     7:35.86 (33.08)     8:08.54 (32.68)     8:40.00 (31.46)
 18 Lane, Sean                16 LIAC-MR              8:37.09    8:40.30 JR-B   
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)     1:35.20 (32.70)     2:07.69 (32.49)
        2:39.73 (32.04)     3:11.70 (31.97)     3:44.90 (33.20)     4:17.31 (32.41)
        4:50.34 (33.03)     5:23.54 (33.20)     5:56.66 (33.12)     6:29.50 (32.84)
        7:02.60 (33.10)     7:35.17 (32.57)     8:08.47 (33.30)     8:40.30 (31.83)
 19 Wagner, Jack              14 LIAC-MR              8:50.49    8:40.35 JR-B   
                  29.02     1:01.17 (32.15)     1:33.71 (32.54)     2:06.39 (32.68)
        2:39.29 (32.90)     3:12.43 (33.14)     3:45.54 (33.11)     4:18.93 (33.39)
        4:52.09 (33.16)     5:25.50 (33.41)     5:58.25 (32.75)     6:31.38 (33.13)
        7:04.19 (32.81)     7:37.24 (33.05)     8:09.41 (32.17)     8:40.35 (30.94)
 20 Fee, James                18 BGSC-NE              9:41.44Y   8:42.23        
                  28.05       59.12 (31.07)     1:30.39 (31.27)     2:03.18 (32.79)
        2:35.45 (32.27)     3:08.83 (33.38)     3:41.42 (32.59)     4:14.77 (33.35)
        4:47.37 (32.60)     5:21.14 (33.77)     5:54.38 (33.24)     6:27.99 (33.61)
        7:01.55 (33.56)     7:35.40 (33.85)                                        
            8:09.27 ( )     8:42.23 (32.96)                                        
 21 Siemasko, Brandon         15 LAC-MA               8:59.26    8:43.58        
                  28.74     1:00.63 (31.89)     1:32.90 (32.27)     2:06.16 (33.26)
        2:39.19 (33.03)     3:12.73 (33.54)     3:40.56 (27.83)     4:19.34 (38.78)
        4:52.55 (33.21)     5:26.57 (34.02)     5:59.81 (33.24)     6:33.59 (33.78)
        7:06.77 (33.18)     7:40.42 (33.65)     8:13.01 (32.59)     8:43.58 (30.57)
 22 Derlath, Jonathan         14 LIAC-MR              8:46.58    8:43.68        
                  29.54     1:01.41 (31.87)     1:34.31 (32.90)     2:06.90 (32.59)
        2:39.90 (33.00)     3:12.90 (33.00)     3:46.25 (33.35)     4:19.26 (33.01)
        4:52.51 (33.25)     5:25.57 (33.06)     5:59.07 (33.50)     6:32.53 (33.46)
        7:06.22 (33.69)     7:39.26 (33.04)     8:12.62 (33.36)     8:43.68 (31.06)
 23 Hansen, Tom               16 BAC-NJ               8:41.51    8:44.69        
                  30.50     1:03.29 (32.79)     1:35.47 (32.18)     2:07.76 (32.29)
        2:40.06 (32.30)     3:12.71 (32.65)     3:45.55 (32.84)     4:18.53 (32.98)
        4:51.65 (33.12)     5:24.96 (33.31)     5:58.20 (33.24)     6:31.27 (33.07)
        7:04.82 (33.55)     7:38.36 (33.54)     8:12.10 (33.74)     8:44.69 (32.59)
 24 Dunn, Eric                18 BRY-MA               9:16.37Y   8:45.03        
                  28.72     1:00.07 (31.35)     1:32.14 (32.07)     2:04.72 (32.58)
        2:37.41 (32.69)     3:09.62 (32.21)     3:42.56 (32.94)     4:15.36 (32.80)
        4:48.76 (33.40)     5:22.51 (33.75)     5:56.32 (33.81)     6:30.55 (34.23)
        7:03.91 (33.36)     7:37.83 (33.92)     8:12.22 (34.39)     8:45.03 (32.81)
 25 Pottieger, Bradley        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:45.18Y   8:45.43        
                  29.97     1:03.28 (33.31)     1:36.79 (33.51)     2:10.35 (33.56)
        2:43.15 (32.80)     3:16.74 (33.59)     3:49.75 (33.01)     4:23.15 (33.40)
        4:56.23 (33.08)     5:29.69 (33.46)     6:02.66 (32.97)     6:36.25 (33.59)
        7:09.16 (32.91)     7:42.34 (33.18)     8:14.51 (32.17)     8:45.43 (30.92)
 26 Haley, Bill               17 BAC-NJ               8:47.46    8:45.52        
                  30.87     1:03.89 (33.02)     1:36.62 (32.73)     2:09.39 (32.77)
        2:42.29 (32.90)     3:15.20 (32.91)     3:48.26 (33.06)     4:21.27 (33.01)
        4:54.14 (32.87)     5:27.60 (33.46)     6:00.35 (32.75)     6:33.78 (33.43)
        7:06.51 (32.73)     7:39.65 (33.14)     8:13.10 (33.45)     8:45.52 (32.42)
 27 Fog, Anker                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:34.30Y   8:47.13        
                  30.51     1:03.74 (33.23)     1:36.54 (32.80)     2:10.41 (33.87)
        2:43.54 (33.13)     3:16.81 (33.27)     3:49.91 (33.10)     4:23.65 (33.74)
        4:56.17 (32.52)     5:29.27 (33.10)     6:02.55 (33.28)     6:35.55 (33.00)
        7:08.82 (33.27)     7:42.43 (33.61)     8:14.98 (32.55)     8:47.13 (32.15)
 28 Bartl, Stefan             19 Greenwood-NE         8:30.58    8:47.75        
                  30.15     1:02.23 (32.08)     1:34.77 (32.54)     2:07.82 (33.05)
        2:41.04 (33.22)     3:14.79 (33.75)     3:48.30 (33.51)     4:21.79 (33.49)
        4:54.95 (33.16)     5:28.42 (33.47)     6:01.62 (33.20)     6:35.31 (33.69)
        7:08.79 (33.48)     7:42.71 (33.92)     8:15.44 (32.73)     8:47.75 (32.31)
 29 Kalish, Alexander         17 SCHE-AD              8:48.77    8:49.65        
                  29.05     1:00.40 (31.35)     1:32.43 (32.03)     2:05.32 (32.89)
        2:38.91 (33.59)     3:12.94 (34.03)     3:47.02 (34.08)     4:20.95 (33.93)
        4:55.03 (34.08)     5:28.97 (33.94)     6:02.74 (33.77)     6:36.50 (33.76)
        7:10.24 (33.74)     7:43.88 (33.64)     8:17.48 (33.60)     8:49.65 (32.17)
 30 Kobela, Chris             18 EMAC-MA              9:45.28Y   8:50.14        
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)     1:31.95 (32.79)     2:04.98 (33.03)
        2:38.08 (33.10)     3:10.76 (32.68)     3:44.47 (33.71)     4:18.18 (33.71)
        4:51.96 (33.78)     5:25.47 (33.51)     5:59.37 (33.90)     6:33.52 (34.15)
        7:07.52 (34.00)     7:41.76 (34.24)     8:16.22 (34.46)     8:50.14 (33.92)
 31 Finnegan, Chris           16 LIAC-MR              8:56.61    8:50.22        
                  29.74     1:02.82 (33.08)     1:35.76 (32.94)     2:09.41 (33.65)
        2:42.44 (33.03)     3:15.95 (33.51)     3:49.14 (33.19)     4:22.59 (33.45)
        4:55.67 (33.08)     5:29.91 (34.24)     6:03.75 (33.84)     6:38.15 (34.40)
        7:12.00 (33.85)     7:45.58 (33.58)     8:18.72 (33.14)     8:50.22 (31.50)
 32 Thomas, Michael           14 North Baltimore-MD   8:56.13    8:50.47        
                  30.76     1:03.46 (32.70)     1:36.29 (32.83)     2:09.48 (33.19)
        2:42.73 (33.25)     3:15.91 (33.18)     3:49.30 (33.39)     4:22.39 (33.09)
        4:55.97 (33.58)     5:29.71 (33.74)     6:03.45 (33.74)     6:37.26 (33.81)
        7:11.03 (33.77)     7:44.74 (33.71)     8:18.46 (33.72)     8:50.47 (32.01)
 33 Eve, Graham               15 Squids-NE            8:55.29    8:51.07        
                  30.62     1:02.92 (32.30)     1:36.02 (33.10)     2:09.21 (33.19)
        2:42.89 (33.68)     3:16.34 (33.45)     3:50.05 (33.71)     4:23.24 (33.19)
        4:56.98 (33.74)     5:30.96 (33.98)     6:04.64 (33.68)     6:38.63 (33.99)
        7:12.25 (33.62)     7:45.67 (33.42)     8:18.91 (33.24)     8:51.07 (32.16)
 34 Ernst, Kyle               16 SSA-NE               9:48.13Y   8:52.09        
                  29.94     1:03.08 (33.14)     1:36.74 (33.66)     2:09.94 (33.20)
        2:43.76 (33.82)     3:17.28 (33.52)     3:51.16 (33.88)     4:24.75 (33.59)
        4:58.29 (33.54)     5:31.76 (33.47)     6:05.77 (34.01)     6:39.58 (33.81)
        7:13.00 (33.42)     7:46.49 (33.49)     8:20.00 (33.51)     8:52.09 (32.09)
 35 Sbordon, Joey             17 Bluefish-NE          8:52.21    8:54.21        
                  30.76     1:04.01 (33.25)     1:37.27 (33.26)     2:10.99 (33.72)
        2:44.62 (33.63)     3:18.65 (34.03)     3:52.33 (33.68)     4:26.09 (33.76)
        4:59.66 (33.57)     5:33.37 (33.71)     6:07.07 (33.70)     6:40.91 (33.84)
        7:14.60 (33.69)     7:48.12 (33.52)     8:21.46 (33.34)     8:54.21 (32.75)
 36 Brooks, Justin            18 sac-NE               9:49.89Y   8:55.47        
                  30.96     1:04.04 (33.08)     1:37.94 (33.90)     2:11.32 (33.38)
        2:45.38 (34.06)     3:19.32 (33.94)     3:53.12 (33.80)     4:26.50 (33.38)
        5:00.52 (34.02)     5:33.96 (33.44)     6:07.90 (33.94)     6:42.00 (34.10)
        7:16.12 (34.12)     7:49.87 (33.75)     8:23.38 (33.51)     8:55.47 (32.09)
 37 Steel, Austin             15 SAC-NJ               9:48.15Y   8:55.67        
                  28.44       59.26 (30.82)     1:30.77 (31.51)     2:03.14 (32.37)
        2:35.60 (32.46)     3:08.95 (33.35)     3:43.03 (34.08)     4:17.64 (34.61)
        4:52.28 (34.64)     5:27.01 (34.73)     6:01.99 (34.98)     6:36.99 (35.00)
        7:12.35 (35.36)     7:47.36 (35.01)     8:22.04 (34.68)     8:55.67 (33.63)
 38 French, Nathan            16 Pack-NI              8:39.68    8:55.92        
                  30.70     1:03.93 (33.23)     1:38.07 (34.14)     2:12.02 (33.95)
        2:46.02 (34.00)     3:20.80 (34.78)     3:54.96 (34.16)     4:29.07 (34.11)
        5:00.75 (31.68)     5:33.34 (32.59)     6:06.29 (32.95)     6:40.12 (33.83)
        7:14.14 (34.02)     7:48.29 (34.15)     8:22.88 (34.59)     8:55.92 (33.04)
 39 Dansky, Mitchell          16 Greenwood-NE         8:59.68    8:55.95        
                  30.29     1:03.11 (32.82)     1:37.07 (33.96)     2:10.81 (33.74)
        2:44.79 (33.98)     3:18.41 (33.62)     3:52.00 (33.59)     4:26.08 (34.08)
        5:00.25 (34.17)     5:34.05 (33.80)     6:07.63 (33.58)     6:41.50 (33.87)
        7:15.48 (33.98)     7:49.31 (33.83)     8:23.48 (34.17)     8:55.95 (32.47)
 40 Hartmann, Spencer         18 SoNoCo-CT            9:54.54Y   8:56.71        
                  30.94     1:05.29 (34.35)     1:38.63 (33.34)     2:12.85 (34.22)
        2:46.01 (33.16)     3:19.76 (33.75)     3:52.41 (32.65)     4:26.57 (34.16)
        4:59.42 (32.85)     5:33.42 (34.00)     6:07.38 (33.96)     6:41.73 (34.35)
        7:16.04 (34.31)     7:50.82 (34.78)     8:24.69 (33.87)     8:56.71 (32.02)
 41 Huff, Andrew              15 Badger-MR            8:52.95    8:56.77        
                  29.69     1:02.58 (32.89)     1:35.87 (33.29)     2:09.49 (33.62)
        2:43.43 (33.94)     3:17.61 (34.18)     3:51.94 (34.33)     4:26.14 (34.20)
        5:00.54 (34.40)     5:34.63 (34.09)     6:09.14 (34.51)     6:43.29 (34.15)
        7:17.26 (33.97)     7:50.73 (33.47)     8:19.05 (28.32)     8:56.77 (37.72)
 42 Feeley, Ryan              14 Badger-MR            8:59.61    9:00.22        
                  29.43     1:01.88 (32.45)     1:36.12 (34.24)     2:09.81 (33.69)
        2:43.88 (34.07)     3:17.88 (34.00)     3:52.31 (34.43)     4:26.41 (34.10)
        5:01.10 (34.69)     5:35.52 (34.42)     6:10.43 (34.91)     6:46.14 (35.71)
        7:19.99 (33.85)     7:53.76 (33.77)     8:27.44 (33.68)     9:00.22 (32.78)
 43 Gsell, Andrew             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:44.18Y   9:00.92        
                  30.81     1:04.46 (33.65)     1:37.89 (33.43)     2:11.97 (34.08)
        2:45.73 (33.76)     3:19.54 (33.81)     3:53.12 (33.58)     4:27.25 (34.13)
        5:00.97 (33.72)     5:35.46 (34.49)     6:09.90 (34.44)     6:44.38 (34.48)
        7:18.47 (34.09)     7:53.51 (35.04)     8:28.30 (34.79)     9:00.92 (32.62)
 44 Newton, Matt              19 GTAC-MD              9:50.93Y   9:02.15        
                  31.80     1:06.30 (34.50)     1:40.66 (34.36)     2:15.73 (35.07)
        2:49.91 (34.18)     3:24.03 (34.12)     3:57.57 (33.54)     4:31.72 (34.15)
        5:05.47 (33.75)     5:39.96 (34.49)     6:13.82 (33.86)     6:48.00 (34.18)
        7:21.64 (33.64)     7:55.56 (33.92)     8:28.99 (33.43)     9:02.15 (33.16)
 45 Maki, Bruce               18 SCHE-AD              8:57.01    9:03.48        
                  29.89     1:02.80 (32.91)     1:35.22 (32.42)     2:09.49 (34.27)
        2:43.22 (33.73)     3:17.45 (34.23)     3:51.81 (34.36)     4:26.47 (34.66)
        5:01.07 (34.60)     5:35.62 (34.55)     6:07.91 (32.29)     6:45.28 (37.37)
        7:17.90 (32.62)     7:55.02 (37.12)     8:29.59 (34.57)     9:03.48 (33.89)
 46 Zierenberg, Jack          18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      8:45.13    9:03.90        
                  29.80     1:02.88 (33.08)     1:35.90 (33.02)     2:09.28 (33.38)
        2:42.81 (33.53)     3:16.88 (34.07)     3:51.15 (34.27)     4:26.48 (35.33)
        5:00.69 (34.21)     5:35.68 (34.99)     6:09.65 (33.97)     6:45.00 (35.35)
        7:09.14 (24.14)     7:54.61 (45.47)     8:22.63 (28.02)     9:03.90 (41.27)
 47 Gaston, Jimmy             16 UN Wyw-CT            9:40.25Y   9:08.60        
                  29.78     1:03.10 (33.32)     1:37.01 (33.91)     2:11.25 (34.24)
        2:45.12 (33.87)     3:19.98 (34.86)     3:54.23 (34.25)     4:28.70 (34.47)
        5:02.96 (34.26)     5:38.02 (35.06)     6:13.43 (35.41)     6:48.58 (35.15)
        7:23.86 (35.28)     7:59.28 (35.42)     8:34.70 (35.42)     9:08.60 (33.90)
 48 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR               8:57.56    9:08.85        
                  30.39     1:04.55 (34.16)     1:37.94 (33.39)     2:12.31 (34.37)
        2:46.25 (33.94)     3:20.92 (34.67)     3:55.30 (34.38)     4:30.25 (34.95)
        5:04.63 (34.38)     5:39.59 (34.96)     6:13.93 (34.34)     6:49.29 (35.36)
        7:24.00 (34.71)     7:59.42 (35.42)     8:34.21 (34.79)     9:08.85 (34.64)
 49 D'Innocenzo, Nick         15 Ana-NE               9:46.00Y   9:15.18        
                  30.41     1:03.92 (33.51)     1:38.52 (34.60)     2:13.57 (35.05)
        2:48.10 (34.53)     3:23.21 (35.11)     3:58.28 (35.07)     4:34.41 (36.13)
        5:10.50 (36.09)     5:46.69 (36.19)     6:21.29 (34.60)     6:56.37 (35.08)
        7:32.14 (35.77)     8:06.99 (34.85)     8:41.60 (34.61)     9:15.18 (33.58)
 50 Thompson, David           17 sac-NE               9:50.97Y   9:37.59        
                  31.35     1:05.94 (34.59)     1:40.93 (34.99)     2:16.72 (35.79)
        2:53.08 (36.36)     3:29.81 (36.73)     4:05.98 (36.17)     4:43.01 (37.03)
        5:19.85 (36.84)     5:56.59 (36.74)     6:34.45 (37.86)     7:11.74 (37.29)
        7:48.76 (37.02)     8:26.01 (37.25)     9:02.79 (36.78)     9:37.59 (34.80)
 
Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:15.21   3/13/2004 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:15.30   7/27/2003 Jessica E Brosch, RMSC                     
 Olympic Tr.: O 2:16.69                                                        
Sum National: N 2:17.29                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 2:20.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons, Kaia             14 Squids-NE            2:17.14    2:17.76COPEN   
                  31.10     1:05.92 (34.82)     1:41.66 (35.74)     2:17.76 (36.10)
  2 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR            2:19.03    2:18.26COPEN   
                  29.99     1:04.20 (34.21)     1:40.35 (36.15)     2:18.26 (37.91)
  3 Meissner, Erica           17 Greenwood-NE         2:19.48    2:18.62COPEN   
                  30.78     1:05.68 (34.90)     1:41.94 (36.26)     2:18.62 (36.68)
  4 O'Connor, Bridget         20 Badger-MR            2:20.32    2:18.70COPEN   
                  31.51     1:06.72 (35.21)     1:43.02 (36.30)     2:18.70 (35.68)
  5 Bassi, Noelle             22 Harvard-NE           2:20.47    2:19.50COPEN   
                  31.59     1:06.85 (35.26)     1:42.43 (35.58)     2:19.50 (37.07)
  6 Frost, Kristen            18 SoNoCo-CT            2:20.44    2:19.97COPEN   
                  30.91     1:06.47 (35.56)     1:42.81 (36.34)     2:19.97 (37.16)
  7 Brabson, Laurel           16 Monocacy-MD          2:21.24    2:20.47 JR-A   
                  32.08     1:07.74 (35.66)     1:43.36 (35.62)     2:20.47 (37.11)
  8 Cecere, Amanda            17 Magnus-NE            2:22.29    2:22.85 JR-B   
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)     1:45.06 (37.07)     2:22.85 (37.79)
B - Final
  9 Perry, Jessica            17 BGSC-NE              2:23.76    2:20.26COPEN   
                  31.85     1:07.05 (35.20)     1:43.41 (36.36)     2:20.26 (36.85)
 10 Schwee, Suzanne           16 CUBU-PV              2:22.66    2:21.74 JR-B   
                  32.01     1:07.49 (35.48)     1:44.86 (37.37)     2:21.74 (36.88)
 11 Klein, Jackie             18 MSC-MR               2:23.78    2:22.71 JR-B   
                  32.10     1:08.64 (36.54)     1:45.08 (36.44)     2:22.71 (37.63)
 12 Cervone, Victoria         15 NJW-NJ               2:24.37    2:22.91 JR-B   
                  32.38     1:08.72 (36.34)     1:44.90 (36.18)     2:22.91 (38.01)
 13 Heslin, Meagan            17 NJW-NJ               2:23.88    2:25.17        
                  32.38     1:09.03 (36.65)     1:46.93 (37.90)     2:25.17 (38.24)
 14 Wagner, Casey             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:24.34    2:26.01        
                  32.68     1:10.81 (38.13)     1:49.02 (38.21)     2:26.01 (36.99)
 15 Kearns, Jill              16 sac-NE               2:23.34    2:27.19        
                  31.73     1:07.96 (36.23)     1:46.66 (38.70)     2:27.19 (40.53)
 16 Moriarty, Laura           16 UN-NE                2:23.67    2:30.05        
                  30.49     1:05.99 (35.50)     1:48.49 (42.50)     2:30.05 (41.56)
C - Final
 17 Wollner, Margaret         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.03    2:23.13 JR-B   
                  31.71     1:07.76 (36.05)     1:44.61 (36.85)     2:23.13 (38.52)
 18 King, Amanda              16 BAC-NJ               2:24.97    2:23.38 JR-B   
                  32.98     1:09.19 (36.21)     1:46.09 (36.90)     2:23.38 (37.29)
 19 O'Connor, Rose            16 BAC-NJ               2:24.83    2:23.75 JR-B   
                  32.89     1:09.83 (36.94)     1:46.34 (36.51)     2:23.75 (37.41)
 20 Farrell, Megan            18 Bluefish-NE          2:26.40    2:24.37        
                  30.97     1:07.21 (36.24)     1:44.59 (37.38)     2:24.37 (39.78)
 21 Parratto, Melissa         15 SSA-NE               2:26.45    2:24.50        
                  31.88     1:08.49 (36.61)     1:46.17 (37.68)     2:24.50 (38.33)
 22 Woodward, Lindsay         20 Squids-NE            2:25.16    2:25.50        
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)     1:44.75 (38.70)     2:25.50 (40.75)
 23 Patterson, Leigh Anne     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.50    2:25.61        
                  33.19     1:09.89 (36.70)     1:48.34 (38.45)     2:25.61 (37.27)
 24 Walsh, Blake              19 BAC-NJ               2:26.06    2:26.21        
                  32.05     1:08.37 (36.32)     1:46.62 (38.25)     2:26.21 (39.59)
Preliminaries
 25 Skelos, Daphne            18 LIAC-MR              2:26.52                   
 26 Golden, Brooke            16 GTAC-MD              2:27.14                   
 27 Gelb, Sam                 15 Retrievers-MD        2:27.49                   
 28 Steenvoorden, Kristen     15 SAC-NJ               2:27.58                   
 29 Marshall, Katie           17 Bluefish-NE          2:27.73                   
 30 Korsberg, Kristin         16 Magnus-NE            2:27.87                   
 31 Staskiewicz, Sophie       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.06                   
 32 Hopkins, Katie            19 LBA-MD               2:28.21                   
 33 Healey, Vivian            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.31                   
 34 Dressel, Marissa          14 TTSC-NI              2:28.35                   
 35 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              2:28.76                   
 36 Bailey, Meaghan           15 Bluefish-NE          2:28.99                   
 37 Tate, Linda               19 RUTS-NJ              2:29.37                   
 38 Tang, Mindy               20 RUTS-NJ              2:29.96                   
 39 Bargmann, Leslie          16 BGSC-NE              2:30.23                   
 40 Dillon, Laura             16 CUBU-PV              2:30.50                   
 41 Pratt, Kristen            16 BB-NJ                2:31.94                   
 42 Negrotti, Alicia          18 UN-NE                2:32.04                   
 43 Lewis, Celia              14 Magnus-NE            2:32.72                   
 44 Shuba, Andrea             15 Gpac-AM              2:33.78                   
 45 Krebs, Jessie             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.42                   
 -- Walterman, Elena          16 sac-NE                  DFS                    
 -- Clemens, Clare            20 Agua Swim Team-MR       DFS                    
 -- Froehlich, Sarah          17 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:02.37   7/24/2004 Daniel Madwed, SHARKS                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael F Raab, RMSC                       
 Olympic Tr.: O 2:03.99                                                        
Sum National: N 2:05.09                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, JB                 19 Tac-VA               2:03.61    2:03.22OOLYM   
                  28.51       59.59 (31.08)     1:31.32 (31.73)     2:03.22 (31.90)
  2 Russell, David            19 Bluefish-NE          2:05.70    2:04.77NNATS   
                  27.36       59.39 (32.03)     1:31.78 (32.39)     2:04.77 (32.99)
  3 Nilsson, Eric             19 Bluefish-NE          2:06.20    2:04.84NNATS   
                  27.89       59.33 (31.44)     1:31.96 (32.63)     2:04.84 (32.88)
  4 Dietrich, Doug            16 MLAC-AM              2:08.04    2:05.47COPEN   
                  27.79       59.28 (31.49)     1:31.74 (32.46)     2:05.47 (33.73)
  5 Wollner, Sam              21 Un-Harv-NE           2:08.63    2:07.61 JR-A   
                  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)     1:33.89 (32.82)     2:07.61 (33.72)
  6 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   17 CUBU-PV              2:09.97    2:09.41 JR-A   
                  29.06     1:02.58 (33.52)     1:35.13 (32.55)     2:09.41 (34.28)
  7 Gordon, David             16 EMAC-MA              2:10.51    2:10.98        
                  29.12     1:02.22 (33.10)     1:36.46 (34.24)     2:10.98 (34.52)
  8 Calderon, Dito            18 Bcat-MA              2:08.48    2:11.80        
                  29.70     1:03.37 (33.67)     1:37.48 (34.11)     2:11.80 (34.32)
B - Final
  9 Danner, Gregory           25 FAST-NI              2:10.66    2:10.08 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:03.77 (33.85)     1:37.28 (33.51)     2:10.08 (32.80)
 10 Dent, Rog                 17 LIAC-MR              2:11.57    2:10.16 JR-B   
                  29.21     1:02.70 (33.49)     1:36.68 (33.98)     2:10.16 (33.48)
 11 Pottieger, Bradley        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.98    2:10.48 JR-B   
                  30.38     1:04.27 (33.89)     1:37.62 (33.35)     2:10.48 (32.86)
 12 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              2:11.15    2:10.81        
                  28.81     1:01.67 (32.86)     1:36.03 (34.36)     2:10.81 (34.78)
 13 Monovoukas, Mike          16 BGSC-NE              2:11.27    2:11.01        
                  28.32     1:01.49 (33.17)     1:35.77 (34.28)     2:11.01 (35.24)
 14 Garber, Kent              21 Omni-CT              2:11.17    2:11.89        
                  29.87     1:03.22 (33.35)     1:37.32 (34.10)     2:11.89 (34.57)
 15 Pryor, Vinny              18 Greenwood-NE         2:11.45    2:12.41        
                  29.74     1:03.32 (33.58)     1:37.42 (34.10)     2:12.41 (34.99)
 16 Park, Peter               16 Peddie-NJ            2:10.98    2:12.86        
                  29.26     1:02.46 (33.20)     1:37.59 (35.13)     2:12.86 (35.27)
C - Final
 17 Manor, Rob                19 SCHE-AD              2:11.90    2:09.12 JR-A   
                  29.04     1:01.64 (32.60)     1:35.11 (33.47)     2:09.12 (34.01)
 18 Sievers, BO               16 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.19    2:10.36 JR-B   
                  29.52     1:02.40 (32.88)     1:35.56 (33.16)     2:10.36 (34.80)
 19 Offutt, Bryan             14 GTAC-MD              2:12.48    2:10.96        
                  29.42     1:02.58 (33.16)     1:36.82 (34.24)     2:10.96 (34.14)
 20 Navata, Matt              14 UN Mym-NJ            2:12.00    2:11.05        
                  29.61     1:02.75 (33.14)     1:36.86 (34.11)     2:11.05 (34.19)
 21 Reams, Pat                19 Bluefish-NE          2:12.05    2:11.09        
                  27.77       59.62 (31.85)     1:33.56 (33.94)     2:11.09 (37.53)
 22 Mironov, Anthony          18 Badger-MR            2:12.12    2:12.55        
                  29.63     1:03.45 (33.82)     1:37.65 (34.20)     2:12.55 (34.90)
 23 Driscoll, Frisk           19 WRAT-CT              2:12.47    2:13.06        
                  29.73     1:03.40 (33.67)     1:37.59 (34.19)     2:13.06 (35.47)
 24 O'Neill, Tom              16 LIAC-MR              2:11.68    2:21.14        
                  31.38     1:06.47 (35.09)     1:43.79 (37.32)     2:21.14 (37.35)
Preliminaries
 25 Borland, Kegan            18 Gpac-AM              2:12.71                   
 26 Spindler, Jon             18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:12.74                   
 27 Hullings, Brandon         16 PPST-NJ              2:12.77                   
 28 Bartl, Stefan             19 Greenwood-NE         2:12.83                   
 29 Sullivan, Michael         16 Bluefish-NE          2:12.94                   
 30 Meyer, Alex               18 ITAC-NI              2:13.25                   
 31 Pryor, Mike               16 Greenwood-NE         2:13.60                   
 31 Chen, Alex                18 MSSC-PV              2:13.60                   
 33 Reitz, Brad               17 Retrievers-MD        2:13.66                   
 33 Wensman, Sam              16 SSA-NE               2:13.66                   
 35 D'Errico, John            17 OWA-MR               2:13.67                   
 36 Considine, Aidan          16 Retrievers-MD        2:13.80                   
 37 Delisle, Derek            17 Dolfins-AD           2:14.28                   
 38 Maguire, Andrew           17 Greenwood-NE         2:14.31                   
 39 Yeager, Kyle              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.37                   
 40 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR               2:14.38                   
 41 Platow, Danny             17 WRAT-CT              2:14.39                   
 42 Prue, Ben                 19 Wahoos-CT            2:14.49                   
 43 Thomas, Michael           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.53                   
 44 Zierenberg, Jack          18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:14.60                   
 45 Aasen, Gunnar             18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:14.62                   
 46 Jacobson, Matt            16 Badger-MR            2:14.73                   
 47 Janney, Niall             16 LRSC-ME              2:15.04                   
 48 Booth, Spencer            17 SCHE-AD              2:15.44                   
 49 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               2:15.73                   
 50 D'Innocenzo, Nick         15 Ana-NE               2:15.99                   
 50 Haley, Bill               17 BAC-NJ               2:15.99                   
 52 McElroy, Kyle             19 NJW-NJ               2:16.05                   
 53 Finnegan, Chris           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.23                   
 54 Kalish, Alexander         17 SCHE-AD              2:16.58                   
 55 Smith, Bobby              17 LIAC-MR              2:16.85                   
 56 Hazlett, Seth             19 Gpac-AM              2:17.02                   
 57 Wilson, Brian             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:17.07                   
 58 Brabson, Andy             18 Monocacy-MD          2:17.24                   
 59 Falk, Bjorn               19 Greenwood-NE         2:17.35                   
 60 Sagginario, Joe           17 CSC-MR               2:17.50                   
 61 McKenzie, Brett           17 UN-NE                2:17.54                   
 62 Brooks, Justin            18 sac-NE               2:18.17                   
 63 Walsh, Bobby              16 Tac-VA               2:18.27                   
 64 Waugh, Mark               14 Ansc-AM              2:18.37                   
 65 Chu, Marco                16 Bluefish-NE          2:18.45                   
 66 Gehman, Eric              16 LAC-MA               2:18.69                   
 67 Kaiser, Benjamin          18 SSA-NE               2:18.87                   
 68 Putzeys, Philippe         19 Bluefish-NE          2:18.91                   
 69 Huff, Andrew              15 Badger-MR            2:19.36                   
 70 Baskerville, Hunter       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:19.53                   
 71 Maki, Bruce               18 SCHE-AD              2:19.96                   
 72 Ross, James               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.01                   
 73 D'Angelo, Louis           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.02                   
 74 Seiferth, Mike            17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:20.21                   
 75 Grant, Ray                17 SSA-NE               2:20.54                   
 76 Steger, Nate              17 STAR-NI              2:20.76                   
 77 Shoemaker, Kevin          15 Atac-MA              2:21.32                   
 78 Dansky, Mitchell          16 Greenwood-NE         2:22.14                   
 79 Lazar, Robert             19 Bluefish-NE          2:22.15                   
 80 Gillie, Eddie             17 UN-NE                2:22.18                   
 81 Rodriguez, Luis           15 Ansc-AM              2:23.31                   
 82 Ernst, Kevin              18 STAR-NI              2:23.85                   
 83 Moisiades, Spiros         17 GYWD-CT              2:24.55                   
 84 Gravel, Robby             14 CMA-ME               2:25.40                   
 85 McKenna, Eric             18 Bluefish-NE          2:26.12                   
 86 Hartmann, Spencer         18 SoNoCo-CT            2:28.22                   
 -- Yamada, Kevin             17 sac-NE                  DFS                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Foschi, LIAC -MR                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:02.64   7/25/2001 Jessi Perrquet  BAY                        
 Olympic Tr.: O 2:03.39                                                        
Sum National: N 2:04.49                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily              14 LIAC-MR              2:05.36    2:04.48NNATS   
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)     1:32.96 (31.97)     2:04.48 (31.52)
  2 Frost, Kristen            18 SoNoCo-CT            2:07.37    2:04.83CJR-A   
                  29.91     1:01.85 (31.94)     1:33.58 (31.73)     2:04.83 (31.25)
  3 Goldson, Liz              17 LIAC-MR              2:06.60    2:05.62CJR-A   
                  30.26     1:01.73 (31.47)     1:33.92 (32.19)     2:05.62 (31.70)
  4 Haser, Chelsea            19 GTAC-MD              2:07.01    2:05.81CJR-A   
                  30.84     1:02.57 (31.73)     1:34.71 (32.14)     2:05.81 (31.10)
  5 Kaufmann, Christine       17 Squids-NE            2:07.23    2:06.87COPEN   
                  30.48     1:02.75 (32.27)     1:34.54 (31.79)     2:06.87 (32.33)
  6 Nerby, Stephanie          17 BAC-NJ               2:08.94    2:07.05 JR-B   
                  30.03     1:02.42 (32.39)     1:34.43 (32.01)     2:07.05 (32.62)
  7 Farrell, Megan            18 Bluefish-NE          2:08.23    2:08.33 JR-B   
                  29.62     1:01.79 (32.17)     1:34.79 (33.00)     2:08.33 (33.54)
  8 Mankus, Christine         16 GTAC-MD              2:07.21    2:09.98        
                  30.52     1:03.25 (32.73)     1:36.63 (33.38)     2:09.98 (33.35)
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Casey             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:09.25    2:07.52 JR-B   
                  30.21     1:02.63 (32.42)     1:35.71 (33.08)     2:07.52 (31.81)
 10 Parisi, Lauren            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.47    2:08.11 JR-B   
                  29.89     1:02.59 (32.70)     1:35.67 (33.08)     2:08.11 (32.44)
 11 Dunphy, Ashley            20 RUTS-NJ              2:09.57    2:08.50 JR-B   
                  29.88     1:02.51 (32.63)     1:35.42 (32.91)     2:08.50 (33.08)
 12 Furman, Holly             17 SCHE-AD              2:09.73    2:08.57 JR-B   
                  30.07     1:03.03 (32.96)     1:36.30 (33.27)     2:08.57 (32.27)
 13 Fuqua, Marlys             18 FAST-NI              2:08.95    2:08.63 JR-B   
                  30.82     1:03.25 (32.43)     1:36.33 (33.08)     2:08.63 (32.30)
 14 Mathieu, Alicia           14 SoNoCo-CT            2:09.58    2:09.14        
                  30.55     1:03.33 (32.78)     1:36.35 (33.02)     2:09.14 (32.79)
 15 Altenburger, Jillian      16 BAC-NJ               2:10.31    2:10.66        
                  30.82     1:03.75 (32.93)     1:37.28 (33.53)     2:10.66 (33.38)
 16 Simmons, Kaia             14 Squids-NE            2:09.30    2:12.54        
                  31.40     1:04.40 (33.00)     1:38.38 (33.98)     2:12.54 (34.16)
C - Final
 17 Boyle, Kaeley             17 CUBU-PV              2:10.34    2:08.69 JR-B   
                  30.30     1:03.21 (32.91)     1:35.95 (32.74)     2:08.69 (32.74)
 18 Twichell, Ashley          17 Chargers-NI          2:10.40    2:08.80 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:03.24 (32.68)     1:36.66 (33.42)     2:08.80 (32.14)
 19 Vrooman, Lindsay          14 PRA-AM               2:10.75    2:08.95 JR-B   
                  30.44     1:03.42 (32.98)     1:36.70 (33.28)     2:08.95 (32.25)
 20 Frasier, Alex             14 Bluefish-NE          2:10.87    2:09.75        
                  29.39     1:01.59 (32.20)     1:35.74 (34.15)     2:09.75 (34.01)
 21 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            2:11.06    2:10.05        
                  30.44     1:04.31 (33.87)     1:37.45 (33.14)     2:10.05 (32.60)
 22 Dockstader, Alexandra     17 TTSC-NI              2:10.32    2:10.12        
                  30.82     1:03.80 (32.98)     1:37.13 (33.33)     2:10.12 (32.99)
 23 Seiffert, Ruth            19 BRY-MA               2:10.87    2:10.77        
                  30.26     1:03.49 (33.23)     1:37.30 (33.81)     2:10.77 (33.47)
 24 MACCHEROLA, Sam           19 GTAC-MD              2:10.85    2:10.90        
                  30.23     1:03.83 (33.60)     1:37.35 (33.52)     2:10.90 (33.55)
Preliminaries
 24 Derlath, Erica            16 LIAC-MR              2:11.03                   
 26 Wisinger, Kelley          17 BAC-NJ               2:11.08                   
 27 Spinazzola, Chiara        15 Squids-NE            2:11.10                   
 28 McGraw, Erin              16 FAST-NI              2:11.13                   
 29 Ramsey, Ellen             17 Squids-NE            2:11.23                   
 30 Toth, Kate                14 BAC-NJ               2:11.25                   
 30 Haron, Katie              17 Squids-NE            2:11.25                   
 32 Larson, Kim               14 IA-MR                2:11.50                   
 33 Masciantonio, Mikelle     15 UN Emac-MA           2:11.56                   
 34 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              2:11.58                   
 35 Korsberg, Kristin         16 Magnus-NE            2:11.62                   
 36 Butts, Eliza              17 Bluefish-NE          2:11.64                   
 37 Martin, Katelyn           16 Magnus-NE            2:11.66                   
 38 Feltrin, Veronica         16 SAC-NJ               2:11.68                   
 39 Johnson, Michelle         15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:11.73                   
 40 Zagroba, Catherine        15 NJW-NJ               2:11.81                   
 41 Bullock, Morgan           20 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:11.87                   
 42 Gelb, Sam                 15 Retrievers-MD        2:11.91                   
 43 Hetzel, Alexa             16 SAC-NJ               2:11.97                   
 44 Meirs, Kati               17 PPST-NJ              2:12.00                   
 45 Weniger, Hailey           18 FAST-NI              2:12.18                   
 46 Meyer, Abby               17 Monocacy-MD          2:12.25                   
 47 Daly, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              2:12.28                   
 48 Smith, Allison            18 NJW-NJ               2:12.35                   
 49 Steenvoorden, Ashley      15 SAC-NJ               2:12.41                   
 50 Noonan, Jamie             16 GCIT-MA              2:12.43                   
 51 O'Connor, Rose            16 BAC-NJ               2:12.51                   
 52 Dowd, Caroline            20 BGSC-NE              2:12.71                   
 53 Stephenson, Frances       22 TTSC-NI              2:12.83                   
 54 Woodward, Lindsay         20 Squids-NE            2:12.87                   
 55 Fittin, Annie             17 Peddie-NJ            2:12.89                   
 56 Cutrell, Katie            17 Tpit-AM              2:12.93                   
 57 Brodt, Christina          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.27                   
 58 Adams, Bethany            14 GTAC-MD              2:13.30                   
 59 Smyth, Molly              13 Msc-CT               2:13.31                   
 60 Masterson, Keri           18 LIAC-MR              2:13.46                   
 60 Zimmer, Becca             15 BPR-AM               2:13.46                   
 62 Strickland, Kait          19 UN-NE                2:14.26                   
 63 Zahalka, Kelly            18 Navy-MD              2:14.29                   
 64 Kearns, Jill              16 sac-NE               2:14.42                   
 65 Case, Kimberly            18 SDS-PV               2:14.71                   
 66 Zebrowski, Kara           15 Starfish-AD          2:14.74                   
 67 Helmers, Kristina         18 SAC-NJ               2:15.04                   
 68 Colling, Meaghan          20 sac-NE               2:15.22                   
 69 Luley, Erin               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.45                   
 70 Sheetz, Caitlin           18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:15.98                   
 71 Dunleavy, Sarah           16 BPR-AM               2:17.19                   
 72 Kane, Kandra              18 TVSC-MR              2:18.00                   
 73 Floyd, Elizabeth          14 BAC-NJ               2:19.12                   
 -- Froehlich, Sarah          17 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:51.76   3/26/2004 Rory E Connell, Team Delaware              
 Olympic Tr.: O 1:52.89                                                        
Sum National: N 1:54.09                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 1:55.69                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nilsson, Eric             19 Bluefish-NE          1:54.66    1:54.40COPEN   
                  26.92       55.56 (28.64)     1:24.79 (29.23)     1:54.40 (29.61)
  2 Foss, Andrew              21 Bluefish-NE          1:56.53    1:55.62COPEN   
                  27.42       57.03 (29.61)     1:26.46 (29.43)     1:55.62 (29.16)
  3 Daplyn, Bobby             21 RUTS-NJ              1:55.25    1:56.51 JR-A   
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)     1:27.03 (30.77)     1:56.51 (29.48)
  4 Ankosko, Darren           18 SAC-NJ               1:57.18    1:56.75 JR-A   
                  27.88       57.78 (29.90)     1:28.05 (30.27)     1:56.75 (28.70)
  5 Gledhill, Cameron         17 CUBU-PV              1:57.80    1:57.15 JR-A   
                  27.35       57.24 (29.89)     1:27.40 (30.16)     1:57.15 (29.75)
  6 Olson, Andrew             18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:57.90    1:57.21 JR-A   
                  27.43       57.79 (30.36)     1:27.35 (29.56)     1:57.21 (29.86)
  7 Hartmann, Jonathan        18 UN-NE                1:58.02    1:57.45 JR-B   
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:27.69 (29.76)     1:57.45 (29.76)
  8 Wood, Jeff                19 FAST-NI              1:57.19    1:57.63 JR-B   
                  27.83       58.17 (30.34)     1:27.81 (29.64)     1:57.63 (29.82)
B - Final
  9 Chen, Alex                18 MSSC-PV              1:58.44    1:56.72 JR-A   
                  28.09       57.80 (29.71)     1:27.63 (29.83)     1:56.72 (29.09)
 10 Walsh, JB                 19 Tac-VA               1:58.46    1:57.44 JR-B   
                  28.12       58.00 (29.88)     1:27.62 (29.62)     1:57.44 (29.82)
 11 Hudson, Henry             20 MSC-MR               1:58.42    1:57.47 JR-B   
                  27.54       56.74 (29.20)     1:27.00 (30.26)     1:57.47 (30.47)
 12 Miller, Stephen           19 UN-NE                1:58.81    1:57.86 JR-B   
                  27.42       57.36 (29.94)     1:27.48 (30.12)     1:57.86 (30.38)
 13 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            1:58.82    1:57.87 JR-B   
                  26.71       56.27 (29.56)     1:26.37 (30.10)     1:57.87 (31.50)
 14 Gordon, David             16 EMAC-MA              1:58.23    1:59.15        
                  27.50       57.38 (29.88)     1:28.24 (30.86)     1:59.15 (30.91)
 15 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  17 GTAC-MD              1:58.10    1:59.42        
                  28.17       58.00 (29.83)     1:28.85 (30.85)     1:59.42 (30.57)
 16 Dunn, Michael             18 WRAT-CT              1:58.97    2:01.02        
                  28.06       58.84 (30.78)     1:29.50 (30.66)     2:01.02 (31.52)
C - Final
 17 Park, Jin                 19 Peddie-NJ            1:59.72    1:56.95 JR-A   
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)     1:26.88 (30.40)     1:56.95 (30.07)
 18 Geissinger, Peter         17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:59.07    1:58.53        
                  27.10       56.90 (29.80)     1:27.88 (30.98)     1:58.53 (30.65)
 19 Fee, James                18 BGSC-NE              1:59.12    1:58.76        
                  28.13       57.99 (29.86)     1:28.96 (30.97)     1:58.76 (29.80)
 20 Meyer, Alex               18 ITAC-NI              1:59.40    1:58.86        
                  27.71       58.13 (30.42)     1:28.51 (30.38)     1:58.86 (30.35)
 21 Wagner, Jack              14 LIAC-MR              1:59.38    1:58.96        
                  28.24       58.68 (30.44)     1:29.10 (30.42)     1:58.96 (29.86)
 22 Plutecki, Adam            20 Tpit-AM              1:59.27    1:59.08        
                  27.02       57.08 (30.06)     1:28.23 (31.15)     1:59.08 (30.85)
 23 Mears, Andy               17 CUBU-PV              1:58.97    2:00.12        
                  27.59       57.70 (30.11)     1:29.02 (31.32)     2:00.12 (31.10)
 24 Shea, Ryan                16 Gbsa-MD              1:59.53    2:00.66        
                  28.53       59.29 (30.76)     1:30.56 (31.27)     2:00.66 (30.10)
Preliminaries
 25 Hartmann, Spencer         18 SoNoCo-CT            1:59.87                   
 26 Monovoukas, Mike          16 BGSC-NE              1:59.97                   
 27 Geissinger, John          19 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.33                   
 28 Wilson, Brian             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:00.47                   
 29 Kalish, Alexander         17 SCHE-AD              2:00.61                   
 30 Lebovitz, David           19 Wahoos-CT            2:00.65                   
 31 Borland, Kegan            18 Gpac-AM              2:00.68                   
 32 Hansen, Tom               16 BAC-NJ               2:00.74                   
 33 O'Neill, Tom              16 LIAC-MR              2:01.25                   
 34 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   17 CUBU-PV              2:01.48                   
 35 Hogan, John               18 Monocacy-MD          2:01.51                   
 36 D'Errico, John            17 OWA-MR               2:01.54                   
 37 Smith, Alex               16 MSSC-PV              2:01.60                   
 38 Pryor, Mike               16 Greenwood-NE         2:01.61                   
 39 Butler, Eric Max          18 BGSC-NE              2:01.90                   
 40 Scheid, Trevor            16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:02.35                   
 41 DeBiase, Joe              18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:02.63                   
 42 Booth, Spencer            17 SCHE-AD              2:02.80                   
 43 Calderon, Dito            18 Bcat-MA              2:02.84                   
 44 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 BGSC-NE              2:02.93                   
 45 Fimbianti, Dan            18 NJW-NJ               2:03.10                   
 46 Zierenberg, Jack          18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:03.37                   
 47 Walsh, Bobby              16 Tac-VA               2:03.86                   
 47 Reitz, Brad               17 Retrievers-MD        2:03.86                   
 49 Bartl, Stefan             19 Greenwood-NE         2:04.44                   
 50 Shearer, Scott            20 Tpit-AM              2:06.04                   
 51 Schiavo, Zach             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.20                   
 52 Martinez, Travis          17 UBAM-NI              2:07.40                   
 53 Henahan, Pat              18 FAST-NI              2:10.94                   
 -- Falk, Bjorn               19 Greenwood-NE            DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Scott           19 RUTS-NJ                 DFS                    
 -- Rubenstein, Billy         20 Bluefish-NE             DFS                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:03.94   7/24/2004 Erica Meissner, MAG  -NE                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace  TPIT                       
 Olympic Tr.: O 1:04.59                                                        
Sum National: N 1:05.39                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 1:06.69                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.49  JR-A
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         13 Bluefish-NE          1:04.16    1:04.32OOLYM   
                  31.85     1:04.32 (32.47)                                        
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth         12 Badger-MR            1:05.39    1:04.53OOLYM   
                  31.13     1:04.53 (33.40)                                        
  3 Shiota, Lili              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.02    1:04.67NNATS   
                  31.20     1:04.67 (33.47)                                        
  4 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA              1:05.59    1:04.94NNATS   
                  31.69     1:04.94 (33.25)                                        
  5 Skelos, Daphne            18 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:05.49CJR-A   
                  32.14     1:05.49 (33.35)                                        
  6 Parisi, Lauren            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.28    1:05.79CJR-A   
                  32.11     1:05.79 (33.68)                                        
  7 Peak, Candice             17 Magnus-NE            1:06.40    1:06.32CJR-A   
                  32.16     1:06.32 (34.16)                                        
  8 Brookman, Jess            22 SoNoCo-CT            1:06.35    1:07.23 JR-B   
                  31.84     1:07.23 (35.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brooks, Karly             19 SCHE-AD              1:06.62    1:06.06CJR-A   
                  32.51     1:06.06 (33.55)                                        
 10 McGraw, Erin              16 FAST-NI              1:07.71    1:06.54COPEN   
                  32.03     1:06.54 (34.51)                                        
 11 Ress, Justine             13 SoNoCo-CT            1:06.96    1:06.55COPEN   
                  32.96     1:06.55 (33.59)                                        
 12 Shoust, Andrea            20 Tpit-AM              1:07.18    1:06.71 JR-B   
                  32.66     1:06.71 (34.05)                                        
 13 Hughes, Katie             15 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:07.23 JR-B   
                  33.16     1:07.23 (34.07)                                        
 14 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              1:07.66    1:07.41 JR-B   
                  32.87     1:07.41 (34.54)                                        
 15 Festa, Natalia            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.53    1:07.52 JR-B   
                  32.65     1:07.52 (34.87)                                        
 16 Snyder, Lindsey           20 SSA-NE               1:07.71    1:07.74 JR-B   
                  32.67     1:07.74 (35.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Evans, Laura              15 Badger-MR            1:08.45    1:06.77 JR-B   
                  32.43     1:06.77 (34.34)                                        
 18 Whetstone, Cat            19 RUTS-NJ              1:08.32    1:07.49 JR-B   
                  32.89     1:07.49 (34.60)                                        
 19 Kochman, Julie            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.52    1:07.99        
                  33.32     1:07.99 (34.67)                                        
 20 Butts, Eliza              17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.49    1:08.10        
                  32.85     1:08.10 (35.25)                                        
 21 Lewis, Jenny              16 Pack-NI              1:08.07    1:08.11        
                  33.27     1:08.11 (34.84)                                        
 22 Spinazzola, Chiara        15 Squids-NE            1:07.94    1:08.18        
                  33.28     1:08.18 (34.90)                                        
 23 Jurzynski, Kristen        20 Hnhs-CT              1:08.40    1:08.43        
                  33.64     1:08.43 (34.79)                                        
 24 Bargmann, Leslie          16 BGSC-NE              1:08.51    1:08.99        
                  32.34     1:08.99 (36.65)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Schwee, Suzanne           16 CUBU-PV              1:08.25                   
 26 Sharkey, Renae            16 SAC-NJ               1:08.73                   
 27 Zebrowski, Kara           15 Starfish-AD          1:08.85                   
 28 Falco, Jamie              20 MSC-MR               1:08.97                   
 29 Wisinger, Kelley          17 BAC-NJ               1:09.20                   
 30 Tate, Linda               19 RUTS-NJ              1:09.25                   
 31 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.27                   
 32 Dockstader, Alexandra     17 TTSC-NI              1:09.34                   
 33 Farrington, Meggie        17 SSA-NE               1:09.36                   
 34 Dunleavy, Sarah           16 BPR-AM               1:09.39                   
 35 Gonzalez, Jackie          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.57                   
 36 Boyle, Kaeley             17 CUBU-PV              1:09.62                   
 37 Wahl, Lindsay             17 Pack-NI              1:09.63                   
 38 Viverette, Maria          17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:09.64                   
 39 Sieben, Katie             17 Arac-CT              1:09.66                   
 40 Marko, Andrea             14 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:09.77                   
 41 Fittin, Annie             17 Peddie-NJ            1:09.82                   
 42 Mangis, Briana            16 WAAC-AM              1:10.05                   
 43 Hennessey, Megan          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:10.10                   
 44 Fritz, Hilary             15 UN PV-PV             1:10.14                   
 45 Ewanich, Katrice          18 MSC-MR               1:10.22                   
 45 Cervone, Victoria         15 NJW-NJ               1:10.22                   
 47 Toth, Kate                14 BAC-NJ               1:10.31                   
 48 MACCHEROLA, Sam           19 GTAC-MD              1:10.36                   
 49 Dean, Emily               15 Retrievers-MD        1:10.43                   
 50 Wilson, Lauren            17 BGSC-NE              1:10.47                   
 51 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            1:10.49                   
 52 Delp, Kristina            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.58                   
 53 Lindland, Annie           15 Magnus-NE            1:10.82                   
 54 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              1:10.86                   
 55 Steger, Mackenzie         20 STAR-NI              1:10.99                   
 56 Samuels, Hillary          16 UN-NE                1:11.01                   
 57 Tracey, Kim               15 UN Bad-MR            1:11.14                   
 58 Brackett, Charlotte       16 BPR-AM               1:11.15                   
 59 Tincher, Megan            17 GYWD-CT              1:11.16                   
 60 Shuba, Andrea             15 Gpac-AM              1:11.32                   
 61 Tyagi, Devina             16 FAST-NI              1:11.45                   
 62 Roth, Kristyn             18 King-NE              1:11.88                   
 63 Bullock, Morgan           20 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.01                   
 64 Fischer, Erin             17 EMAC-MA              1:12.38                   
 65 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              1:12.39                   
 66 Russell, Lauren           18 Gpac-AM              1:12.58                   
 67 Kriedel, Erica            18 SoNoCo-CT            1:12.99                   
 68 Ferrante, Francesca       16 OWA-MR               1:13.30                   
 69 Miller, Heather           16 Atac-MA              1:22.87                   
 
Event 12  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 58.08   7/24/2004 Alan Carter, JCCS -AM                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.92   3/27/2004 Mark M Liscinsky, CUBU -PV                   
 Olympic Tr.: O 57.99                                                          
Sum National: N 58.69                                                          
 US Open Cut: C 59.79                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                58.69  NATS
                59.79  OPEN
              1:00.59  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, David            19 Bluefish-NE            56.99      56.942OLYM   
  2 Baity, Phil               18 Wahoos-CT              58.52      58.14NNATS   
                  28.73       58.14 (29.41)                                        
  3 Falk, Bjorn               19 Greenwood-NE           59.43      59.05COPEN   
                  28.90       59.05 (30.15)                                        
  4 Leath, Jeff               20 Tpit-AM                59.94      59.43COPEN   
                  28.89       59.43 (30.54)                                        
  5 Fimbianti, Dan            18 NJW-NJ               1:00.52      59.58COPEN   
                  29.25       59.58 (30.33)                                        
  6 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ              59.49      59.59COPEN   
                  28.90       59.59 (30.69)                                        
  7 Butler, Eric Max          18 BGSC-NE              1:00.24    1:00.06 JR-A   
                  28.49     1:00.06 (31.57)                                        
  8 Wood, Jeff                19 FAST-NI              1:00.55    1:00.48 JR-A   
                  28.84     1:00.48 (31.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Henahan, Ricky            16 FAST-NI              1:00.81      59.59COPEN   
                  28.68       59.59 (30.91)                                        
 10 Rogers, Christopher       16 BGSC-NE              1:00.67      59.95 JR-A   
                  29.53       59.95 (30.42)                                        
 11 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR            1:00.69    1:00.49 JR-A   
                  29.46     1:00.49 (31.03)                                        
 12 Reams, Pat                19 Bluefish-NE          1:01.23    1:00.71 JR-B   
                  29.62     1:00.71 (31.09)                                        
 13 Dart, Chris               15 Elite-NJ             1:00.63    1:01.03 JR-B   
                  29.99     1:01.03 (31.04)                                        
 14 Smith, Bobby              17 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.09 JR-B   
                  29.91     1:01.09 (31.18)                                        
 15 Prue, Ben                 19 Wahoos-CT            1:01.13    1:01.24 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:01.24 (31.63)                                        
 16 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              1:01.27    1:02.49        
                  30.03     1:02.49 (32.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 DeLeon, Gonzalo           16 BAC-NJ               1:01.89    1:01.11 JR-B   
                  29.75     1:01.11 (31.36)                                        
 18 Rubenstein, Billy         20 Bluefish-NE          1:01.46    1:01.16 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:01.16 (31.03)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Michael         16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.90    1:01.47        
                  30.43     1:01.47 (31.04)                                        
 20 Reydams, Vincent          19 Bcat-MA              1:02.10    1:01.71        
                  30.14     1:01.71 (31.57)                                        
 21 Booth, Spencer            17 SCHE-AD              1:02.01    1:01.79        
                  29.88     1:01.79 (31.91)                                        
 21 Yeager, Kyle              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39    1:01.79        
 23 Pesses, Tod               20 Uac Huskies-CT       1:02.03    1:02.31        
                  29.79     1:02.31 (32.52)                                        
 24 Yamada, Kevin             17 sac-NE               1:02.07    1:02.52        
                  30.28     1:02.52 (32.24)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            1:01.94                   
 26 David, Ryan               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.24                   
 27 Dunn, Michael             18 WRAT-CT              1:02.28                   
 28 Gong, Wade                15 CUBU-PV              1:02.82                   
 29 Kustra, Stephen           18 Gpac-AM              1:02.86                   
 30 Sugimoto, Sho             14 MLAC-AM              1:02.97                   
 31 Lannan, Ross              22 Tpit-AM              1:03.10                   
 32 Pietrusinski, Mike        20 SAC-NJ               1:03.16                   
 33 Ross, James               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.21                   
 34 Wagner, Jack              14 LIAC-MR              1:03.51                   
 35 Slater, Mike              21 Omni-CT              1:03.55                   
 36 Kluge, Alexander          16 EMAC-MA              1:04.00                   
 37 Van Volkenburg, Tommy     17 Unam-AM              1:04.54                   
 38 Anderson, David           20 Tpit-AM              1:05.38                   
 39 Butts, Stuart             16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.57                   
 
Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:48.53   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:50.99   3/26/2004 Alicia L Aemisegger, GAAC                  
 Olympic Tr.: O 4:55.89                                                        
Sum National: N 4:57.79                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 5:03.39                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         13 Bluefish-NE          4:55.94    4:56.61NNATS   
                  31.84     1:07.51 (35.67)     1:44.12 (36.61)     2:19.96 (35.84)
        3:04.51 (44.55)     3:48.99 (44.48)     4:23.21 (34.22)     4:56.61 (33.40)
  2 Smith, Lyndsey            18 GTAC-MD              5:02.14    4:57.91COPEN   
                  31.50     1:08.24 (36.74)     1:48.17 (39.93)     2:27.38 (39.21)
        3:09.17 (41.79)     3:51.33 (42.16)     4:26.16 (34.83)     4:57.91 (31.75)
  3 Meissner, Erica           17 Greenwood-NE         5:01.47    4:58.91COPEN   
                  31.42     1:06.87 (35.45)     1:44.27 (37.40)     2:22.04 (37.77)
        3:05.90 (43.86)     3:49.89 (43.99)     4:24.91 (35.02)     4:58.91 (34.00)
  4 Skelos, Daphne            18 LIAC-MR              5:04.07    5:01.54COPEN   
                  31.73     1:08.39 (36.66)     1:45.35 (36.96)     2:22.90 (37.55)
        3:06.89 (43.99)     3:53.32 (46.43)     4:27.38 (34.06)     5:01.54 (34.16)
  5 Cervone, Victoria         15 NJW-NJ               5:05.82    5:05.03 JR-B   
                  31.77     1:08.12 (36.35)     1:46.96 (38.84)     2:25.73 (38.77)
        3:11.49 (45.76)     3:57.64 (46.15)     4:31.93 (34.29)     5:05.03 (33.10)
  6 Strickland, Kait          19 UN-NE                5:04.89    5:05.87 JR-B   
                  32.82     1:10.31 (37.49)     1:50.81 (40.50)     2:30.88 (40.07)
        3:14.18 (43.30)     3:58.57 (44.39)     4:32.72 (34.15)     5:05.87 (33.15)
  7 Goldson, Liz              17 LIAC-MR              5:03.42    5:07.74 JR-B   
                  34.25     1:11.95 (37.70)     1:53.11 (41.16)     2:33.93 (40.82)
        3:17.45 (43.52)     4:01.18 (43.73)     4:34.87 (33.69)     5:07.74 (32.87)
  8 Simmons, Kaia             14 Squids-NE            5:05.18    5:09.51 JR-B   
                  31.87     1:07.76 (35.89)     1:50.39 (42.63)     2:32.97 (42.58)
        3:17.03 (44.06)     4:02.98 (45.95)     4:36.31 (33.33)     5:09.51 (33.20)
B - Final
  9 Clemens, Alison           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.98    5:00.06COPEN   
                  31.78     1:08.82 (37.04)     1:47.83 (39.01)     2:26.59 (38.76)
        3:08.41 (41.82)     3:50.26 (41.85)     4:25.91 (35.65)     5:00.06 (34.15)
 10 Steenvoorden, Kristen     15 SAC-NJ               5:06.39    5:00.65COPEN   
                  32.23     1:08.19 (35.96)     1:48.07 (39.88)     2:27.21 (39.14)
        3:09.76 (42.55)     3:53.49 (43.73)     4:27.96 (34.47)     5:00.65 (32.69)
 11 Moriarty, Laura           16 UN-NE                5:07.25    5:05.70 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:07.57 (36.56)     1:47.17 (39.60)     2:28.27 (41.10)
        3:11.13 (42.86)     3:55.86 (44.73)     4:30.89 (35.03)     5:05.70 (34.81)
 12 Derlath, Erica            16 LIAC-MR              5:06.76    5:07.15 JR-B   
                  32.80     1:09.49 (36.69)     1:48.82 (39.33)     2:26.91 (38.09)
        3:12.94 (46.03)     3:59.33 (46.39)     4:33.96 (34.63)     5:07.15 (33.19)
 13 Farrell, Megan            18 Bluefish-NE          5:10.39    5:08.35 JR-B   
                  31.56     1:08.63 (37.07)     1:46.77 (38.14)     2:26.06 (39.29)
        3:11.21 (45.15)     3:59.09 (47.88)     4:33.57 (34.48)     5:08.35 (34.78)
 14 Altenburger, Jillian      16 BAC-NJ               5:09.69    5:08.97 JR-B   
                  32.59     1:10.80 (38.21)     1:51.91 (41.11)     2:32.35 (40.44)
        3:16.21 (43.86)     4:02.27 (46.06)     4:36.26 (33.99)     5:08.97 (32.71)
 15 Moore, Christina          15 SSA-NE               5:06.67    5:08.98 JR-B   
                  33.12     1:09.74 (36.62)     1:50.74 (41.00)     2:30.48 (39.74)
        3:14.04 (43.56)     3:57.92 (43.88)     4:33.93 (36.01)     5:08.98 (35.05)
 16 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              5:10.37    5:12.52        
                  32.55     1:10.96 (38.41)     1:50.77 (39.81)     2:30.66 (39.89)
        3:15.22 (44.56)     4:01.74 (46.52)     4:37.35 (35.61)     5:12.52 (35.17)
C - Final
 17 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            5:10.59    5:06.52 JR-B   
                  33.79     1:11.19 (37.40)     1:48.75 (37.56)     2:26.38 (37.63)
        3:12.51 (46.13)     3:58.50 (45.99)     4:32.53 (34.03)     5:06.52 (33.99)
 18 Schwee, Suzanne           16 CUBU-PV              5:13.13    5:09.13 JR-B   
                  32.35     1:08.71 (36.36)     1:47.24 (38.53)     2:26.41 (39.17)
        3:11.78 (45.37)     3:58.80 (47.02)     4:34.05 (35.25)     5:09.13 (35.08)
 19 Clemens, Clare            20 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.20    5:09.45 JR-B   
                  33.31     1:10.76 (37.45)     1:50.48 (39.72)     2:30.72 (40.24)
        3:13.71 (42.99)     3:57.30 (43.59)     4:33.68 (36.38)     5:09.45 (35.77)
 20 Ramsey, Ellen             17 Squids-NE            5:11.98    5:11.03        
                  33.33     1:11.18 (37.85)     1:51.61 (40.43)     2:31.49 (39.88)
        3:17.34 (45.85)     4:02.81 (45.47)     4:36.84 (34.03)     5:11.03 (34.19)
 21 Wisinger, Kelley          17 BAC-NJ               5:12.33    5:13.20        
                  33.81     1:12.15 (38.34)     1:50.30 (38.15)     2:28.35 (38.05)
        3:16.02 (47.67)     4:04.70 (48.68)     4:39.20 (34.50)     5:13.20 (34.00)
 22 Prautzsch, Kristin        17 Greenwood-NE         5:13.24    5:16.47        
                  33.49     1:11.96 (38.47)     1:53.19 (41.23)     2:35.39 (42.20)
        3:18.15 (42.76)     4:04.13 (45.98)     4:40.23 (36.10)     5:16.47 (36.24)
 23 Malloy, Rhynn             18 Greenwood-NE         5:13.46    5:18.25        
                  34.84     1:14.73 (39.89)     1:55.21 (40.48)     2:35.95 (40.74)
        3:18.39 (42.44)     4:02.25 (43.86)     4:40.32 (38.07)     5:18.25 (37.93)
 24 Martin, Katelyn           16 Magnus-NE            5:12.75    5:19.73        
                  33.46     1:10.64 (37.18)     1:52.66 (42.02)     2:34.44 (41.78)
        3:20.60 (46.16)     4:08.59 (47.99)     4:44.85 (36.26)     5:19.73 (34.88)
Preliminaries
 25 Jurzynski, Kristen        20 Hnhs-CT              5:13.95                   
 26 Dressel, Marissa          14 TTSC-NI              5:14.50                   
 27 Klein, Jackie             18 MSC-MR               5:14.57                   
 28 Groenewoud, Carmen        18 Badger-MR            5:14.62                   
 28 King, Amanda              16 BAC-NJ               5:14.62                   
 30 Korsberg, Kristin         16 Magnus-NE            5:14.68                   
 31 Dennis, Caitlin           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:15.14                   
 32 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              5:15.89                   
 33 Seiffert, Ruth            19 BRY-MA               5:15.99                   
 34 Brown, Maggie             14 North Baltimore-MD   5:16.28                   
 35 Walsh, Blake              19 BAC-NJ               5:16.41                   
 36 Steenvoorden, Ashley      15 SAC-NJ               5:16.82                   
 37 DeSantis, Rachael         16 BGSC-NE              5:16.83                   
 38 Kearns, Jill              16 sac-NE               5:16.98                   
 39 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            5:17.09                   
 40 Gonzalez, Jackie          17 North Baltimore-MD   5:17.44                   
 41 Hetzel, Alexa             16 SAC-NJ               5:17.70                   
 42 Kelly, Emily              14 LIAC-MR              5:18.46                   
 43 Haron, Katie              17 Squids-NE            5:18.63                   
 44 Jones, Jackie             18 Tidal Wave-AM        5:18.68                   
 45 O'Connor, Rose            16 BAC-NJ               5:18.73                   
 46 Noonan, Jamie             16 GCIT-MA              5:18.88                   
 47 Parratto, Melissa         15 SSA-NE               5:18.94                   
 48 Cecere, Amanda            17 Magnus-NE            5:19.25                   
 49 Bargmann, Leslie          16 BGSC-NE              5:19.42                   
 50 Hopkins, Katie            19 LBA-MD               5:19.78                   
 51 Cutrell, Katie            17 Tpit-AM              5:19.86                   
 52 Dufault, Lauren           17 FAST-NI              5:19.97                   
 53 Zahalka, Kelly            18 Navy-MD              5:20.05                   
 54 Toth, Kate                14 BAC-NJ               5:20.23                   
 55 Peak, Candice             17 Magnus-NE            5:20.61                   
 56 Samuels, Hillary          16 UN-NE                5:20.94                   
 57 Dillon, Laura             16 CUBU-PV              5:20.95                   
 58 Evans, Laura              15 Badger-MR            5:21.04                   
 59 Wollner, Margaret         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.14                   
 60 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              5:21.16                   
 61 Williams, Jeysa           16 MSC-MR               5:21.26                   
 62 Hetzel, Catherine         19 SAC-NJ               5:21.56                   
 63 Healey, Vivian            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.63                   
 64 Friedrich, Kiley          17 North Baltimore-MD   5:21.77                   
 65 Christie, Alison          17 SAC-NJ               5:21.87                   
 66 Godwin, Rebecca           16 Retrievers-MD        5:21.95                   
 67 Negrotti, Alicia          18 UN-NE                5:22.00                   
 68 Hagens, Lindsey           16 Greenwood-NE         5:22.06                   
 69 Kearns, Sarah             20 Bluefish-NE          5:22.38                   
 70 Edwards, Sammi            18 GCIT-MA              5:22.90                   
 71 Flaherty, Jenn            19 CMA-ME               5:23.98                   
 72 Stephenson, Frances       22 TTSC-NI              5:24.37                   
 73 Lang, Melissa             14 SAC-NJ               5:24.56                   
 74 Considine, Nora           13 Retrievers-MD        5:24.80                   
 75 Krebs, Jessie             14 North Baltimore-MD   5:25.30                   
 76 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina     18 Greenwood-NE         5:25.53                   
 77 Tang, Mindy               20 RUTS-NJ              5:25.65                   
 78 Shiota, Lili              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.95                   
 79 Russell, Lauren           18 Gpac-AM              5:33.94                   
 -- Froehlich, Sarah          17 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 -- D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR       DFS                    
 -- Helmers, Kristina         18 SAC-NJ                  DFS                    
 -- Kaufmann, Christine       17 Squids-NE               DFS                    
 -- Ferrell, Stephanie        13 Mym-NJ                  DFS                    
 -- Rolish, Melanie           20 Jersey Wahoos-MA        DFS                    
 
Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:28.77   3/12/2004 Sean Smith, KMSC-NJ                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:28.01   7/26/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA                         
 Olympic Tr.: O 4:30.49                                                        
Sum National: N 4:34.29                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 4:37.39                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:41.59  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wollner, Sam              21 Un-Harv-NE           4:37.46    4:30.18OOLYM   
                  29.14     1:01.11 (31.97)     1:37.29 (36.18)     2:11.85 (34.56)
        2:51.29 (39.44)     3:30.20 (38.91)     4:00.90 (30.70)     4:30.18 (29.28)
  2 Offutt, Bryan             14 GTAC-MD              4:36.87    4:34.28NNATS   
                  29.24     1:01.79 (32.55)     1:36.59 (34.80)     2:11.77 (35.18)
        2:51.31 (39.54)     3:31.38 (40.07)     4:03.59 (32.21)     4:34.28 (30.69)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh        16 Peddie-NJ            4:36.69    4:34.35COPEN   
                  28.13     1:00.52 (32.39)     1:35.61 (35.09)     2:10.60 (34.99)
        2:50.46 (39.86)     3:31.80 (41.34)     4:04.23 (32.43)     4:34.35 (30.12)
  4 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              4:39.29    4:37.83 JR-A   
                  28.82     1:01.98 (33.16)     1:37.24 (35.26)     2:13.38 (36.14)
        2:52.85 (39.47)     3:34.00 (41.15)     4:05.65 (31.65)     4:37.83 (32.18)
  5 Calderon, Dito            18 Bcat-MA              4:41.47    4:40.52 JR-A   
                  29.56     1:03.32 (33.76)     1:39.90 (36.58)     2:16.23 (36.33)
        2:56.30 (40.07)     3:38.28 (41.98)     4:09.77 (31.49)     4:40.52 (30.75)
  6 Nilsson, Eric             19 Bluefish-NE          4:39.25    4:43.21 JR-B   
                  29.41     1:02.83 (33.42)     1:40.00 (37.17)     2:15.96 (35.96)
        2:58.73 (42.77)     3:42.29 (43.56)     4:12.86 (30.57)     4:43.21 (30.35)
  7 Mironov, Anthony          18 Badger-MR            4:41.31    4:46.99        
                  29.17     1:03.22 (34.05)     1:40.64 (37.42)     2:18.03 (37.39)
        2:58.82 (40.79)     3:40.65 (41.83)     4:14.41 (33.76)     4:46.99 (32.58)
 -- Thompson, Scott           19 RUTS-NJ              4:39.34         DQ        
                  29.48     1:03.71 (34.23)     1:39.84 (36.13)     2:15.64 (35.80)
        2:55.79 (40.15)     3:38.44 (42.65)     4:10.62 (32.18)          DQ (31.15)
B - Final
  9 Sullivan, Michael         16 Bluefish-NE          4:41.63    4:38.84 JR-A   
                  29.82     1:03.99 (34.17)     1:38.18 (34.19)     2:11.12 (32.94)
        2:53.51 (42.39)     3:35.33 (41.82)     4:07.29 (31.96)     4:38.84 (31.55)
 10 Pryor, Mike               16 Greenwood-NE         4:41.55    4:40.27 JR-A   
                  30.41     1:03.93 (33.52)     1:40.35 (36.42)     2:16.03 (35.68)
        2:57.48 (41.45)     3:38.76 (41.28)     4:10.27 (31.51)     4:40.27 (30.00)
 11 McElroy, Kyle             19 NJW-NJ               4:43.75    4:41.37 JR-A   
                  29.58     1:04.46 (34.88)     1:41.93 (37.47)     2:19.38 (37.45)
        2:57.00 (37.62)     3:36.78 (39.78)     4:08.71 (31.93)     4:41.37 (32.66)
 12 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  17 GTAC-MD              4:41.88    4:43.58 JR-B   
                  29.30     1:03.12 (33.82)     1:39.40 (36.28)     2:16.36 (36.96)
        2:56.96 (40.60)     3:38.87 (41.91)     4:12.06 (33.19)     4:43.58 (31.52)
 13 Dent, Rog                 17 LIAC-MR              4:43.47    4:43.85 JR-B   
                  28.76     1:02.78 (34.02)     1:39.63 (36.85)     2:15.56 (35.93)
        2:56.41 (40.85)     3:38.36 (41.95)     4:11.63 (33.27)     4:43.85 (32.22)
 14 Walsh, JB                 19 Tac-VA               4:44.63    4:48.85        
                  29.35     1:02.52 (33.17)     1:40.73 (38.21)     2:18.60 (37.87)
        3:01.11 (42.51)     3:45.24 (44.13)     4:17.58 (32.34)     4:48.85 (31.27)
 15 Park, Peter               16 Peddie-NJ            4:44.57    4:49.44        
                  29.60     1:03.86 (34.26)     1:41.49 (37.63)     2:21.05 (39.56)
        3:02.59 (41.54)     3:46.04 (43.45)     4:18.49 (32.45)     4:49.44 (30.95)
 16 Manor, Rob                19 SCHE-AD              4:43.96    4:49.47        
                  29.11     1:03.29 (34.18)     1:42.28 (38.99)     2:20.71 (38.43)
        3:02.98 (42.27)     3:46.77 (43.79)     4:18.68 (31.91)     4:49.47 (30.79)
C - Final
 17 Brabson, Andy             18 Monocacy-MD          4:45.70    4:43.09 JR-B   
                  30.67     1:05.86 (35.19)     1:41.48 (35.62)     2:18.02 (36.54)
        2:57.36 (39.34)     3:37.76 (40.40)     4:10.80 (33.04)     4:43.09 (32.29)
 18 Bakes, Alan               20 RUTS-NJ              4:45.68    4:44.06        
                  29.98     1:03.58 (33.60)     1:40.05 (36.47)     2:14.38 (34.33)
        2:57.38 (43.00)     3:39.80 (42.42)     4:12.52 (32.72)     4:44.06 (31.54)
 19 Ankosko, Darren           18 SAC-NJ               4:44.99    4:44.63        
                  30.27     1:05.34 (35.07)     1:42.99 (37.65)     2:18.86 (35.87)
        3:01.27 (42.41)     3:43.25 (41.98)     4:15.53 (32.28)     4:44.63 (29.10)
 20 Wensman, Sam              16 SSA-NE               4:46.32    4:44.73        
                  29.27     1:02.93 (33.66)     1:40.88 (37.95)     2:18.52 (37.64)
        2:57.18 (38.66)     3:38.23 (41.05)     4:11.75 (33.52)     4:44.73 (32.98)
 21 Pottieger, Bradley        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:46.03    4:46.37        
                  29.84     1:04.21 (34.37)     1:42.23 (38.02)     2:19.58 (37.35)
        3:02.00 (42.42)     3:44.47 (42.47)     4:16.01 (31.54)     4:46.37 (30.36)
 22 Rubenstein, Billy         20 Bluefish-NE          4:45.60    4:46.82        
                  30.45     1:05.51 (35.06)     1:41.42 (35.91)     2:17.35 (35.93)
        2:59.78 (42.43)     3:42.20 (42.42)     4:15.57 (33.37)     4:46.82 (31.25)
 23 Ernst, Kyle               16 SSA-NE               4:44.87    4:47.35        
                  30.52     1:05.38 (34.86)     1:45.01 (39.63)     2:23.18 (38.17)
        3:01.94 (38.76)     3:41.72 (39.78)     4:15.42 (33.70)     4:47.35 (31.93)
 24 Navata, Matt              14 UN Mym-NJ            4:46.27    4:49.01        
                  30.28     1:04.55 (34.27)     1:41.19 (36.64)     2:17.75 (36.56)
        2:59.10 (41.35)     3:42.00 (42.90)     4:15.60 (33.60)     4:49.01 (33.41)
Preliminaries
 19 Pryor, Vinny              18 Greenwood-NE         4:45.36                   
 20 Hartmann, Jonathan        18 UN-NE                4:45.57                   
 27 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   17 CUBU-PV              4:46.57                   
 28 Capparell, James          17 SAC-NJ               4:47.17                   
 29 O'Neill, Tom              16 LIAC-MR              4:47.20                   
 30 Hudson, Henry             20 MSC-MR               4:47.26                   
 31 Yeager, Kyle              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.31                   
 32 Meyer, Alex               18 ITAC-NI              4:47.58                   
 33 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ            4:48.98                   
 34 Slater, Mike              21 Omni-CT              4:49.14                   
 35 Platow, Danny             17 WRAT-CT              4:49.41                   
 36 Fog, Anker                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:49.73                   
 37 Finnegan, Chris           16 LIAC-MR              4:49.93                   
 38 Considine, Aidan          16 Retrievers-MD        4:49.97                   
 39 Fimbianti, Dan            18 NJW-NJ               4:50.69                   
 40 Smith, Alex               16 MSSC-PV              4:50.76                   
 41 Kalish, Alexander         17 SCHE-AD              4:50.84                   
 42 Kluge, Alexander          16 EMAC-MA              4:50.98                   
 43 Walsh, Bobby              16 Tac-VA               4:50.99                   
 44 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ               4:51.01                   
 45 Jordan, Scott             20 Cat-Ct-CT            4:51.05                   
 46 Dart, Chris               15 Elite-NJ             4:51.27                   
 47 Dunn, Michael             18 WRAT-CT              4:51.84                   
 48 Huff, Andrew              15 Badger-MR            4:52.09                   
 49 Smith, Bobby              17 LIAC-MR              4:52.33                   
 50 Hansen, Tom               16 BAC-NJ               4:52.37                   
 51 Kustra, Stephen           18 Gpac-AM              4:52.44                   
 52 Janney, Niall             16 LRSC-ME              4:52.66                   
 53 Grant, Ray                17 SSA-NE               4:53.17                   
 54 Quirk, Colin              18 MLAC-AM              4:53.32                   
 55 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR               4:53.42                   
 56 Driscoll, Frisk           19 WRAT-CT              4:53.44                   
 57 Bartl, Stefan             19 Greenwood-NE         4:53.59                   
 58 Chu, Marco                16 Bluefish-NE          4:54.02                   
 59 Gsell, Andrew             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:54.45                   
 60 Weston-Dawkes, Dan        17 Retrievers-MD        4:54.58                   
 61 Thomas, Michael           14 North Baltimore-MD   4:54.93                   
 62 Maki, Bruce               18 SCHE-AD              4:54.97                   
 63 Hooper, William           16 Squids-NE            4:55.26                   
 64 Baskerville, Hunter       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      4:55.48                   
 65 Maguire, Andrew           17 Greenwood-NE         4:55.65                   
 66 Robinson, Dan             18 MLAC-AM              4:55.68                   
 67 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA              4:55.99                   
 68 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               4:56.04                   
 69 McKenzie, Brett           17 UN-NE                4:56.06                   
 70 Reitz, Brad               17 Retrievers-MD        4:56.22                   
 71 Connor, Matt              16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:56.89                   
 72 Haley, Bill               17 BAC-NJ               4:57.12                   
 73 D'Innocenzo, Nick         15 Ana-NE               4:57.19                   
 74 Podniesinski, Jonathan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.80                   
 75 Stathopoulos, Cary        18 Badger-MR            4:59.16                   
 76 Yafayev, Vadim            15 Dolfins-AD           4:59.66                   
 77 Gaston, Jimmy             16 UN Wyw-CT            5:00.26                   
 78 Steel, Austin             15 SAC-NJ               5:01.22                   
 79 Delisle, Derek            17 Dolfins-AD           5:02.45                   
 80 Wood, Jim                 21 FAST-NI              5:11.48                   
 -- Butler, Andrew            16 PPST-NJ                  DQ                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:57.98    8/4/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         M Tolan, M Ryan, C Voels, S Daly                  
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:56.64   7/28/2002 CUBU                                       
                         Tanaka, Ullrich, Ertter, Burke                    
Sum National: N 3:58.39                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 4:01.49                                                        
                3:58.39  NATS
                4:01.49  OPEN
                4:05.69  JR-A
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:56.80    3:57.311NATS   
     1) Frasier, Alex 14                2) Farrell, Megan 18              
     3) Beisel, Elizabeth 13            4) Butts, Eliza 17                
                  28.56       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.38 (28.53)     1:59.11 (59.26)
        2:28.88 (29.77)   2:59.63 (1:00.52)     3:26.83 (27.20)     3:57.31 (57.68)
  2 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:59.36    3:58.51COPEN   
     1) Ramsey, Ellen 17                2) Spinazzola, Chiara 15          
     3) Kaufmann, Christine 17          4) Haron, Katie 17                
                  29.66   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:29.29 (28.17)     2:00.63 (59.51)
        2:29.01 (28.38)     2:59.82 (59.19)     3:27.98 (28.16)     3:58.51 (58.69)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.98    3:58.73COPEN   
     1) Kelly, Emily 14                 2) Brodt, Christina 17            
     3) Masterson, Keri 18              4) Goldson, Liz 17                
                  28.55       58.33 (58.33)                       1:59.70 (1:01.37)
        2:28.62 (28.92)   2:59.97 (1:00.27)     3:28.64 (28.67)     3:58.73 (58.76)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:06.11    3:59.12COPEN   
     1) Forrester, Alex 14              2) Pelton, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Evans, Laura 15                 4) Groenewoud, Carmen 18          
                  27.85       58.56 (58.56)                         1:19.12 (20.56)
         1:26.85 (7.73)   2:59.37 (1:40.25)     3:28.11 (28.74)     3:59.12 (59.75)
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:04.24    3:59.60COPEN   
     1) McGraw, Erin 16                 2) Henahan, Lindsay 24            
     3) Fuqua, Marlys 18                4) Dufault, Lauren 17             
                  28.39       59.30 (59.30)     1:27.86 (28.56)   1:59.37 (1:00.07)
        2:28.02 (28.65)     2:58.95 (59.58)     3:27.56 (28.61)   3:59.60 (1:00.65)
  6 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                 4:00.91    4:00.28COPEN   
     1) Adams, Bethany 14               2) MACCHEROLA, Sam 19             
     3) Haser, Chelsea 19               4) Mankus, Christine 16           
                  28.52   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:28.64 (28.37)     2:00.25 (59.98)
        2:28.93 (28.68)     2:59.78 (59.53)     3:28.81 (29.03)   4:00.28 (1:00.50)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:59.88    4:00.59COPEN   
     1) Nerby, Stephanie 17             2) Lang, Emily 17                 
     3) Wisinger, Kelley 17             4) Altenburger, Jillian 16        
                  29.37   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:29.05 (28.79)   2:01.16 (1:00.90)
        2:30.63 (29.47)   3:01.47 (1:00.31)     3:29.94 (28.47)     4:00.59 (59.12)
  8 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:04.48    4:00.93COPEN   
     1) Dressel, Marissa 14             2) Palma, Sam 17                  
     3) Dockstader, Alexandra 17        4) Lewis, Natalie 16              
                  29.02   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:28.45 (28.31)     2:00.07 (59.93)
        2:28.63 (28.56)     2:59.78 (59.71)     3:28.22 (28.44)   4:00.93 (1:01.15)
  9 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          4:03.86    4:02.85 JR-A   
     1) Brookman, Jess 22               2) Frost, Kristen 18              
     3) Mathieu, Alicia 14              4) Ress, Justine 13               
                  28.72       59.55 (59.55)     1:28.45 (28.90)   2:00.01 (1:00.46)
        2:29.52 (29.51)   3:01.36 (1:01.35)     3:30.72 (29.36)   4:02.85 (1:01.49)
 10 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                          4:02.61    4:04.63 JR-A   
     1) Whetstone, Cat 19               2) Dunphy, Ashley 20              
     3) Tang, Mindy 20                  4) Kesses, Kasey 19               
                  29.19   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:29.55 (28.46)     2:01.01 (59.92)
        2:30.68 (29.67)   3:03.88 (1:02.87)     3:32.10 (28.22)   4:04.63 (1:00.75)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:06.41    4:04.74 JR-A   
     1) Klein, Jackie 18                2) Levine, Kimberly 17            
     3) Falco, Jamie 20                 4) Ewanich, Katrice 18            
                  29.83   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:31.32 (28.82)   2:03.97 (1:01.47)
        2:32.47 (28.50)   3:04.43 (1:00.46)     3:32.62 (28.19)   4:04.74 (1:00.31)
 12 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:08.97    4:05.19 JR-A   
     1) Ross, Lauren 14                 2) James, Becca 15                
     3) Floyd, Elizabeth 14             4) Toth, Kate 14                  
                  29.37   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:29.91 (29.21)   2:01.85 (1:01.15)
        2:31.38 (29.53)   3:04.32 (1:02.47)     3:33.34 (29.02)   4:05.19 (1:00.87)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:02.40    4:05.21 JR-A   
     1) Healey, Vivian 18               2) Shiota, Lili 15                
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie 17          4) Clemens, Alison 17             
                  29.90   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:30.68 (28.78)   2:04.46 (1:02.56)
        2:33.52 (29.06)   3:05.47 (1:01.01)     3:33.94 (28.47)     4:05.21 (59.74)
 14 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      4:02.22    4:06.32        
     1) Feltrin, Veronica 16            2) Pogogeff, Joanna 16            
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 15        4) Steenvoorden, Ashley 15        
                  28.98   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:29.90 (29.11)   2:02.88 (1:02.09)
                          3:04.25 (1:01.37)     3:33.97 (29.72)   4:06.32 (1:02.07)
 15 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:05.94    4:06.89        
     1) Dowd, Caroline 20               2) Bargmann, Leslie 16            
     3) Perry, Jessica 17               4) Ford, Susannah 18              
                  29.76   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:31.44 (28.93)   2:04.15 (1:01.64)
        2:32.52 (28.37)   3:05.02 (1:00.87)     3:33.94 (28.92)   4:06.89 (1:01.87)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.23    4:07.11        
     1) Festa, Julia 14                 2) Derlath, Erica 16              
     3) Daly, Jenna 16                  4) Skelos, Daphne 18              
                  29.59   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:31.61 (29.80)   2:03.76 (1:01.95)
        2:33.36 (29.60)   3:06.00 (1:02.24)     3:35.17 (29.17)   4:07.11 (1:01.11)
 17 Bethel Park Recreation-AM  'A'                    4:08.41    4:08.24        
     1) Zimmer, Becca 15                2) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 16            
     3) Brackett, Charlotte 16          4) Dunleavy, Sarah 16             
                  29.86   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:31.67 (29.59)   2:05.09 (1:03.01)
        2:34.22 (29.13)   3:07.66 (1:02.57)     3:36.41 (28.75)   4:08.24 (1:00.58)
 18 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             4:00.91    4:08.89        
     1) John, Katie 16                  2) Parratto, Melissa 15           
     3) Snyder, Lindsey 20              4) Grant, Caitlin 20              
                  29.62   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:31.95 (29.09)   2:04.51 (1:01.65)
        2:34.24 (29.73)   3:07.57 (1:03.06)     3:36.76 (29.19)   4:08.89 (1:01.32)
 19 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:10.90    4:09.34        
     1) Zagroba, Catherine 15           2) Day, Courtney 15               
     3) Smith, Allison 18               4) Cervone, Victoria 15           
                  30.37   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:33.40 (31.58)   2:11.89 (1:10.07)
        2:36.74 (24.85)     3:08.88 (56.99)     3:37.75 (28.87)   4:09.34 (1:00.46)
 20 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                 4:10.55    4:09.74        
     1) Offutt, Kelly 13                2) Smith, Lyndsey 18              
     3) Golden, Brooke 16               4) Tomasky, Alex 16               
                  29.69   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:31.69 (29.21)   2:04.37 (1:01.89)
        2:33.68 (29.31)   3:06.38 (1:02.01)     3:36.65 (30.27)   4:09.74 (1:03.36)
 21 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                4:09.85    4:10.03        
     1) Simmons, Kaia 14                2) Sutliff, Emily 17              
     3) Fritsch, Katie 19               4) Woodward, Lindsay 20           
                  29.61   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:31.26 (30.20)   2:04.72 (1:03.66)
        2:35.33 (30.61)   3:09.94 (1:05.22)     3:38.34 (28.40)   4:10.03 (1:00.09)
 22 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      4:07.12    4:11.10        
     1) Sharkey, Renae 16               2) Lang, Melissa 14               
     3) Hetzel, Catherine 19            4) King, Andrea 16                
                  30.48   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:33.26 (29.67)   2:05.90 (1:02.31)
        2:36.22 (30.32)   3:08.71 (1:02.81)     3:38.51 (29.80)   4:11.10 (1:02.39)
 23 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:12.01    4:11.15        
     1) Anthone, Jennifer 16            2) Stephenson, Frances 22         
     3) Powalski, Laura 18              4) Sciarrino, Sarah 18            
                  30.25   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:33.12 (29.49)   2:05.13 (1:01.50)
        2:35.04 (29.91)   3:08.53 (1:03.40)     3:38.35 (29.82)   4:11.15 (1:02.62)
 24 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:09.36    4:11.34        
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Gibbons, Alanna 14             
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                  30.83   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:34.65 (31.19)   2:09.27 (1:05.81)
        2:38.15 (28.88)   3:10.67 (1:01.40)     3:39.17 (28.50)   4:11.34 (1:00.67)
 25 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'            4:08.02    4:11.44        
     1) Sheetz, Caitlin 18              2) Wagner, Casey 19               
     3) Hennessey, Megan 16             4) Stewart, Amanda 17             
                  30.53   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:32.36 (29.24)   2:03.62 (1:00.50)
        2:34.31 (30.69)   3:07.62 (1:04.00)     3:38.19 (30.57)   4:11.44 (1:03.82)
 26 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   3:42.90Y   4:11.45        
     1) Snyder, Rose 16                 2) Dobrick, Elyse 17              
     3) Evans, Molly 17                 4) Myers, Abby 13                 
                  29.89   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:33.01 (30.24)   2:05.88 (1:03.11)
        2:36.41 (30.53)   3:10.17 (1:04.29)     3:38.93 (28.76)   4:11.45 (1:01.28)
 27 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:12.00    4:12.63        
     1) Bodnar, Katharine 16            2) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17           
     3) Wollner, Margaret 18            4) Clemens, Clare 20              
                  29.58   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:31.88 (30.06)   2:05.39 (1:03.57)
        2:35.95 (30.56)   3:09.17 (1:03.78)     3:39.44 (30.27)   4:12.63 (1:03.46)
 28 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      4:10.57    4:13.54        
     1) Kearns, Jill 16                 2) Foster, Clare 15               
     3) Colling, Meaghan 20             4) Walterman, Elena 16            
                  30.99   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:34.75 (30.12)   2:08.33 (1:03.70)
        2:37.02 (28.69)   3:08.74 (1:00.41)     3:39.06 (30.32)   4:13.54 (1:04.80)
 29 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   4:11.59    4:14.09        
     1) Simunek, Jessica 15             2) Patterson, Leigh Anne 15       
     3) Rolish, Allison 18              4) McCotter, Maureen 14           
                  30.14   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:33.31 (30.37)   2:08.18 (1:05.24)
        2:38.47 (30.29)   3:11.15 (1:02.97)     3:41.64 (30.49)   4:14.09 (1:02.94)
 30 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              4:07.67    4:15.67        
     1) Hagens, Lindsey 16              2) Barnard, Evangelina 15         
     3) Hopkins-Vacca, Corina 18        4) Prautzsch, Kristin 17          
                  30.42   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:32.32 (30.12)   2:06.11 (1:03.91)
        2:36.88 (30.77)   3:10.61 (1:04.50)     3:41.86 (31.25)   4:15.67 (1:05.06)
 31 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:09.99    4:16.04        
     1) Wilson, Lauren 17               2) Donnelly, Lisa 17              
     3) Soja, Katie 17                  4) DeSantis, Rachael 16           
                  30.78   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:33.34 (30.19)   2:08.09 (1:04.94)
        2:38.51 (30.42)   3:12.00 (1:03.91)     3:42.26 (30.26)   4:16.04 (1:04.04)
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:31.74   7/27/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club, JW-MA             
                         C Cantwell, R Binz, A Patrizzi, M Campbell        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:32.16   7/28/2002 CUBU                                       
                         Liscinsky, Szabo, Ammons, Suguiyama               
Sum National: N 3:33.59                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 3:37.69                                                        
                3:33.59  NATS
                3:37.69  OPEN
                3:41.49  JR-A
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:33.75    3:34.46COPEN   
     1) Sullivan, PJ 20                 2) Reams, Pat 19                  
     3) Foss, Andrew 21                 4) Nilsson, Eric 19               
                              55.54 (55.54)     1:20.97 (25.43)     1:49.05 (53.51)
        2:14.51 (25.46)     2:42.02 (52.97)     3:06.93 (24.91)     3:34.46 (52.44)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:42.18    3:35.05COPEN   
     1) Monovoukas, Mike 16             2) Rogers, Christopher 16         
     3) Butler, Eric Max 18             4) Fee, James 18                  
                  26.08       53.32 (53.32)     1:19.09 (25.77)     1:47.12 (53.80)
        2:12.51 (25.39)     2:40.97 (53.85)     3:06.80 (25.83)     3:35.05 (54.08)
  3 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'            3:38.32    3:36.43COPEN   
     1) Scheid, Trevor 16               2) DeBiase, Joe 18                
     3) Olson, Andrew 18                4) Scheid, Tyler 19               
                  26.30       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.55 (26.11)     1:49.00 (54.56)
        2:14.43 (25.43)     2:42.53 (53.53)     3:08.18 (25.65)     3:36.43 (53.90)
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:37.03    3:36.79COPEN   
     1) Gledhill, Cameron 17            2) McLEAN, Matt 18                
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert 17      4) Mears, Andy 17                 
                  26.13       54.50 (54.50)     1:19.78 (25.28)     1:47.53 (53.03)
        2:13.42 (25.89)     2:42.53 (55.00)     3:08.31 (25.78)     3:36.79 (54.26)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:39.15    3:39.48 JR-A   
     1) Krey, Matt 16                   2) Feeley, Ryan 14                
     3) Pelton, Greg 15                 4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  26.12       56.46 (56.46)     1:22.64 (26.18)     1:52.15 (55.69)
                            2:47.46 (55.31)     3:11.53 (24.07)     3:39.48 (52.02)
  6 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:49.57    3:39.76 JR-A   
     1) Kalish, Alexander 17            2) Booth, Spencer 17              
     3) Manor, Rob 19                   4) Derocco, Mike 18               
                  27.30       56.30 (56.30)     1:22.64 (26.34)     1:51.29 (54.99)
        2:18.03 (26.74)     2:47.27 (55.98)     3:12.59 (25.32)     3:39.76 (52.49)
  7 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                          3:40.00    3:39.78 JR-A   
     1) Applegate, Jesse 20             2) Dilz, Andy 19                  
     3) Daplyn, Bobby 21                4) Thompson, Scott 19             
                  26.62       56.26 (56.26)     1:20.93 (24.67)     1:50.16 (53.90)
        2:15.25 (25.09)     2:43.75 (53.59)     3:09.83 (26.08)     3:39.78 (56.03)
  8 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:37.99    3:39.96 JR-A   
     1) Henahan, Ricky 16               2) Danner, Gregory 25             
     3) Wood, Jeff 19                   4) Monti, Benjamin 18             
                  25.98       56.27 (56.27)     1:21.78 (25.51)     1:50.84 (54.57)
        2:16.76 (25.92)     2:45.16 (54.32)     3:10.13 (24.97)     3:39.96 (54.80)
  9 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                           3:36.92    3:40.84 JR-A   
     1) Leath, Jeff 20                  2) Lannan, Ross 22                
     3) Shearer, Scott 20               4) Plutecki, Adam 20              
                  26.77       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.59 (26.30)     1:51.06 (55.77)
        2:17.41 (26.35)     2:48.33 (57.27)     3:13.21 (24.88)     3:40.84 (52.51)
 10 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              3:41.55    3:41.12 JR-A   
     1) Pryor, Mike 16                  2) Pryor, Vinny 18                
     3) Falk, Bjorn 19                  4) Dansky, Mitchell 16            
                  27.77       56.80 (56.80)     1:22.97 (26.17)     1:51.11 (54.31)
        2:16.74 (25.63)     2:45.26 (54.15)     3:12.09 (26.83)     3:41.12 (55.86)
 11 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:40.22    3:42.31        
     1) Potts, Yannick 19               2) David, Ryan 18                 
     3) Garbowski, Mark 16              4) Schiavo, Zach 17               
                  27.47       57.26 (57.26)     1:23.26 (26.00)     1:52.57 (55.31)
        2:19.03 (26.46)     2:48.48 (55.91)     3:14.58 (26.10)     3:42.31 (53.83)
 11 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:35.21    3:42.31        
     1) Ankosko, Darren 18              2) King, Andrew 17                
     3) Capparell, James 17             4) Steel, Austin 15               
                  26.82       54.82 (54.82)     1:20.65 (25.83)     1:49.58 (54.76)
        2:16.24 (26.66)     2:45.60 (56.02)     3:12.88 (27.28)     3:42.31 (56.71)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:42.12    3:43.33        
     1) Wagner, Jack 14                 2) Smith, Bobby 17                
     3) Dent, Rog 17                    4) O'Neill, Tom 16                
                  26.92       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.30 (26.74)     1:51.90 (56.34)
        2:18.09 (26.19)     2:47.44 (55.54)     3:14.40 (26.96)     3:43.33 (55.89)
 14 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:39.27    3:44.68        
     1) Chu, Marco 16                   2) Putzeys, Philippe 19           
     3) Rubenstein, Billy 20            4) Russell, David 19              
                  26.60       56.05 (56.05)     1:22.36 (26.31)     1:51.83 (55.78)
        2:18.85 (27.02)     2:48.83 (57.00)     3:15.02 (26.19)     3:44.68 (55.85)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:45.87    3:45.19        
     1) Harley, PJ 16                   2) Curtis, Jonathan 16            
     3) Hansen, Tom 16                  4) Mak, AJ 18                     
                  28.03       57.20 (57.20)     1:24.40 (27.20)     1:54.22 (57.02)
        2:20.91 (26.69)     2:49.68 (55.46)     3:15.97 (26.29)     3:45.19 (55.51)
 16 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:17.17Y   3:45.25        
     1) Seay, Mike 19                   2) Rogers, Drew 17                
     3) Matchette, Jonathan 17          4) Schuster, Kevin 18             
                  26.84       57.43 (57.43)     1:23.62 (26.19)     1:53.74 (56.31)
        2:20.35 (26.61)     2:51.06 (57.32)     3:16.58 (25.52)     3:45.25 (54.19)
 17 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:14.84Y   3:45.68        
     1) Ross, James 16                  2) Gsell, Andrew 16               
     3) Pottieger, Bradley 16           4) Fog, Anker 17                  
                  27.03       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.23 (27.16)     1:54.22 (57.15)
        2:20.73 (26.51)     2:49.47 (55.25)     3:15.67 (26.20)     3:45.68 (56.21)
 18 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           3:46.08    3:46.51        
     1) McKean, Julian 17               2) Fitzpatrick, Christopher 17    
     3) McElroy, Kyle 19                4) Fimbianti, Dan 18              
                  26.38       55.10 (55.10)     1:22.32 (27.22)     1:51.92 (56.82)
        2:19.63 (27.71)     2:50.29 (58.37)     3:16.89 (26.60)     3:46.51 (56.22)
 19 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   3:43.86    3:48.08        
     1) Henahan, Pat 18                 2) Wood, Jim 21                   
     3) Winchell, Todd 18               4) Fisher, Jake 17                
                  27.79       57.31 (57.31)     1:23.06 (25.75)     1:52.33 (55.02)
        2:18.18 (25.85)     2:48.98 (56.65)     3:16.34 (27.36)     3:48.08 (59.10)
 20 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'B'            3:44.17    3:50.97        
     1) Aasen, Gunnar 18                2) Zierenberg, Jack 18            
     3) Spindler, Jon 18                4) Connor, Matt 16                
                  26.44       57.13 (57.13)     1:23.94 (26.81)     1:53.65 (56.52)
        2:21.15 (27.50)     2:52.97 (59.32)     3:20.12 (27.15)     3:50.97 (58.00)
 21 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     3:17.00Y   3:51.55        
     1) Dietrich, Doug 16               2) Robinson, Dan 18               
     3) Quirk, Colin 18                 4) Sugimoto, Sho 14               
                  27.48       57.77 (57.77)     1:25.21 (27.44)     1:55.67 (57.90)
        2:23.63 (27.96)     2:55.10 (59.43)     3:21.83 (26.73)     3:51.55 (56.45)
 22 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:19.33Y   3:54.79        
     1) Pietrusinski, Mike 20           2) Mintz, Sammy 18                
     3) Hager, Sean 17                  4) Petrelis, Nick 17              
                  27.44       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.27 (27.47)     1:55.04 (58.24)
        2:22.48 (27.44)     2:53.99 (58.95)     3:22.64 (28.65)   3:54.79 (1:00.80)
 -- Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:13.85Y        DQ        
     1) Smith, Brandon 17               2) Rodriguez, Luis 15             
     3) Waugh, Mark 14                  4)                                
 -- Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:43.94         DQ        
     1) Lessard, Joe 16                 2) Brooks, Justin 18              
     3) Yamada, Kevin 17                4) Thompson, David 17             
                  27.51       56.95 (56.95)     1:24.06 (27.11)     1:54.20 (57.25)
        2:21.18 (26.98)     2:49.95 (55.75)     3:17.82 (27.87)        DQ (1:00.48)
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1   59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                     
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.77   3/26/2004 Lindsey C Marck, SPIR -MA                  
 Olympic Tr.: O 1:02.39                                                        
Sum National: N 1:03.09                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 1:04.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whetstone, Cat            19 RUTS-NJ              1:03.93    1:03.08NNATS   
                  29.21     1:03.08 (33.87)                                        
  2 Henahan, Lindsay          24 FAST-NI              1:03.37    1:03.12CJR-A   
                  29.86     1:03.12 (33.26)                                        
  3 Brookman, Jess            22 SoNoCo-CT            1:04.34    1:03.65CJR-A   
                  30.33     1:03.65 (33.32)                                        
  4 Meissner, Erica           17 Greenwood-NE         1:04.56    1:03.78CJR-A   
                  29.83     1:03.78 (33.95)                                        
  5 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA              1:04.95    1:04.48 JR-B   
                  30.17     1:04.48 (34.31)                                        
  6 Masterson, Keri           18 LIAC-MR              1:04.66    1:04.66 JR-B   
                  30.02     1:04.66 (34.64)                                        
  7 McGraw, Erin              16 FAST-NI              1:04.65    1:04.84 JR-B   
                  29.77     1:04.84 (35.07)                                        
  8 Moriarty, Laura           16 UN-NE                1:04.85    1:04.95 JR-B   
                  30.01     1:04.95 (34.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brabson, Laurel           16 Monocacy-MD          1:05.20    1:04.65 JR-B   
                  30.76     1:04.65 (33.89)                                        
 10 Schwee, Suzanne           16 CUBU-PV              1:05.16    1:04.73 JR-B   
                  30.16     1:04.73 (34.57)                                        
 11 Farrell, Megan            18 Bluefish-NE          1:04.95    1:04.83 JR-B   
                  30.22     1:04.83 (34.61)                                        
 12 Cecere, Amanda            17 Magnus-NE            1:05.72    1:04.85 JR-B   
                  30.51     1:04.85 (34.34)                                        
 13 Klein, Jackie             18 MSC-MR               1:05.56    1:05.23 JR-B   
                  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)                                        
 14 Sieben, Katie             17 Arac-CT              1:05.65    1:05.27 JR-B   
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)                                        
 15 Perry, Jessica            17 BGSC-NE              1:05.65    1:05.51 JR-B   
                  30.44     1:05.51 (35.07)                                        
 16 Tate, Linda               19 RUTS-NJ              1:05.83    1:06.73        
                  30.61     1:06.73 (36.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Pelton, Elizabeth         12 Badger-MR            1:06.47    1:05.33 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:05.33 (34.77)                                        
 18 Simmons, Kaia             14 Squids-NE            1:05.93    1:05.57 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:05.57 (34.38)                                        
 19 Walterman, Elena          16 sac-NE               1:06.10    1:05.64 JR-B   
                  30.64     1:05.64 (35.00)                                        
 20 Kesses, Kasey             19 RUTS-NJ              1:06.51    1:05.93        
                  30.02     1:05.93 (35.91)                                        
 21 Toth, Kate                14 BAC-NJ               1:06.16    1:06.06        
                  30.90     1:06.06 (35.16)                                        
 22 Simunek, Jessica          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.16    1:06.08        
                  30.96     1:06.08 (35.12)                                        
 23 Steenvoorden, Kristen     15 SAC-NJ               1:06.60    1:06.24        
                  31.02     1:06.24 (35.22)                                        
 24 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              1:06.37    1:06.32        
                  29.93     1:06.32 (36.39)                                        
Preliminaries
 23 Smith, Lyndsey            18 GTAC-MD              1:06.51                   
 26 Woodward, Lindsay         20 Squids-NE            1:07.16                   
 27 Bargmann, Leslie          16 BGSC-NE              1:07.23                   
 28 Gelb, Sam                 15 Retrievers-MD        1:07.31                   
 29 Healey, Vivian            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.33                   
 30 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              1:07.39                   
 31 Dobrick, Elyse            17 SVSC-AM              1:07.40                   
 32 Spinazzola, Chiara        15 Squids-NE            1:07.41                   
 33 Cassidy, Caitlin          17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:07.46                   
 34 Kearns, Jill              16 sac-NE               1:07.51                   
 35 Festa, Natalia            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.53                   
 36 Koltz, Jessie             17 Cago-NI              1:07.54                   
 37 King, Amanda              16 BAC-NJ               1:07.60                   
 38 Staskiewicz, Sophie       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65                   
 39 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          16 BPR-AM               1:07.74                   
 40 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:07.79                   
 41 Cervone, Victoria         15 NJW-NJ               1:07.81                   
 42 Dillon, Laura             16 CUBU-PV              1:07.83                   
 43 Walsh, Blake              19 BAC-NJ               1:07.95                   
 44 Skelos, Daphne            18 LIAC-MR              1:07.98                   
 45 Fittin, Annie             17 Peddie-NJ            1:07.99                   
 46 Shiota, Lili              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10                   
 47 Tang, Mindy               20 RUTS-NJ              1:08.16                   
 47 Negrotti, Alicia          18 UN-NE                1:08.16                   
 49 Fischer, Erin             17 EMAC-MA              1:08.17                   
 50 Cheng, Genie              20 Bcat-MA              1:08.19                   
 51 Palma, Sam                17 TTSC-NI              1:08.32                   
 52 Delp, Kristina            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.34                   
 53 Parratto, Melissa         15 SSA-NE               1:08.43                   
 54 Grobmyer, Danielle        22 Gators-VA            1:08.44                   
 55 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.70                   
 56 Krebs, Jessie             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.74                   
 57 Myers, Abby               13 SVSC-AM              1:09.77                   
 58 Korsberg, Kristin         16 Magnus-NE            1:10.34                   
 -- Helmers, Kristina         18 SAC-NJ                  DFS                    
 -- Wagner, Casey             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM         DFS                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 54.72   7/23/2004 Eugene Botes, BCAT                           
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
 Olympic Tr.: O 55.59                                                          
Sum National: N 56.19                                                          
 US Open Cut: C 57.19                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, JB                 19 Tac-VA                 57.15      56.57COPEN   
                  27.13       56.57 (29.44)                                        
  2 Russell, David            19 Bluefish-NE            57.42      56.88COPEN   
                  26.85       56.88 (30.03)                                        
  3 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 57.49      56.92COPEN   
                  26.59       56.92 (30.33)                                        
  4 Reams, Pat                19 Bluefish-NE            57.21      57.39 JR-A   
                  26.84       57.39 (30.55)                                        
  5 Wilson, Brian             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.74      57.41 JR-A   
                  27.17       57.41 (30.24)                                        
  6 Scheid, Tyler             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM        57.63      57.62 JR-A   
                  27.00       57.62 (30.62)                                        
  7 Geissinger, Peter         17 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.19      57.72 JR-A   
                  27.20       57.72 (30.52)                                        
  8 Rickett, Matt             18 Ppsc ME-ME             58.12      58.02 JR-A   
                  27.27       58.02 (30.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miller, Stephen           19 UN-NE                  58.25      57.92 JR-A   
                  26.76       57.92 (31.16)                                        
 10 Danner, Gregory           25 FAST-NI                58.35      58.12 JR-A   
                  27.74       58.12 (30.38)                                        
 11 Park, Jin                 19 Peddie-NJ              58.38      58.18 JR-A   
                  26.88       58.18 (31.30)                                        
 12 Hazlett, Seth             19 Gpac-AM                58.50      58.28 JR-B   
                  27.45       58.28 (30.83)                                        
 13 Hogan, John               18 Monocacy-MD            58.65      58.44 JR-B   
                  27.18       58.44 (31.26)                                        
 14 Monovoukas, Mike          16 BGSC-NE                58.58      58.67 JR-B   
                  27.45       58.67 (31.22)                                        
 15 Rogers, Christopher       16 BGSC-NE                58.71      58.70 JR-B   
                  27.08       58.70 (31.62)                                        
 16 Janney, Niall             16 LRSC-ME                58.78      59.24        
                  27.30       59.24 (31.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Charnin-Aker, Josh        16 Peddie-NJ              59.43      57.86 JR-A   
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)                                        
 18 Seiferth, Mike            17 Jcc Sailfish-AM        59.42      58.50 JR-B   
                  27.84       58.50 (30.66)                                        
 19 Dent, Rog                 17 LIAC-MR                59.67      58.76 JR-B   
                  27.49       58.76 (31.27)                                        
 20 Leath, Jeff               20 Tpit-AM                59.58      58.83 JR-B   
                  27.54       58.83 (31.29)                                        
 21 Moisiades, Spiros         17 GYWD-CT                59.45      58.87 JR-B   
                  27.13       58.87 (31.74)                                        
 22 Aasen, Gunnar             18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        59.35      59.19        
                  27.78       59.19 (31.41)                                        
 23 Derocco, Mike             18 SCHE-AD                59.59      59.81        
                  26.96       59.81 (32.85)                                        
 24 Reitz, Brad               17 Retrievers-MD          59.36    1:00.06        
                  28.45     1:00.06 (31.61)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Falk, Bjorn               19 Greenwood-NE           58.67                   
 26 D'Errico, John            17 OWA-MR                 59.70                   
 27 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   17 CUBU-PV                59.72                   
 28 Dietrich, Doug            16 MLAC-AM                59.74                   
 29 Prue, Ben                 19 Wahoos-CT              59.80                   
 29 Maguire, Andrew           17 Greenwood-NE           59.80                   
 31 Park, Peter               16 Peddie-NJ              59.89                   
 32 Henahan, Ricky            16 FAST-NI                59.94                   
 33 Schuster, Kevin           18 TTSC-NI              1:00.04                   
 34 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              1:00.18                   
 35 Felty, Rob                20 Bcat-MA              1:00.38                   
 36 Waugh, Mark               14 Ansc-AM              1:00.49                   
 37 Yamada, Kevin             17 sac-NE               1:00.54                   
 38 Baity, Phil               18 Wahoos-CT            1:00.57                   
 39 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR               1:00.72                   
 40 Putzeys, Philippe         19 Bluefish-NE          1:01.08                   
 41 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR            1:01.19                   
 42 Winchell, Todd            18 FAST-NI              1:01.21                   
 43 Goldner, Jason            19 Bcat-MA              1:01.37                   
 44 Ross, James               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.41                   
 45 Gallagher, Dan            18 FAST-NI              1:02.10                   
 46 Meyer, Alex               18 ITAC-NI              1:02.71                   
 47 Zhou, Jeffrey             17 UBAM-NI              1:03.83                   
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:11.22   7/25/2003 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU                        
 Olympic Tr.: O 1:12.59                                                        
Sum National: N 1:13.29                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 1:14.99                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JR-A
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Lyndsey            18 GTAC-MD              1:12.31    1:10.891OLYM   
                  33.87     1:10.89 (37.02)                                        
  2 Clemens, Alison           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.76    1:12.74NNATS   
                  34.00     1:12.74 (38.74)                                        
  3 Tiberio, Lindsey          21 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:13.37    1:13.29NNATS   
                  33.94     1:13.29 (39.35)                                        
  4 Perry, Jessica            17 BGSC-NE              1:14.44    1:13.94CJR-A   
                  34.37     1:13.94 (39.57)                                        
  5 Kuczmarski, Katie         22 RUTS-NJ              1:14.03    1:14.33CJR-A   
                  34.27     1:14.33 (40.06)                                        
  6 Ferrell, Stephanie        13 Mym-NJ               1:15.31    1:15.01 JR-B   
                  35.03     1:15.01 (39.98)                                        
  7 Lynch, Katherine          15 Sharks-CT            1:14.81    1:15.15 JR-B   
                  35.29     1:15.15 (39.86)                                        
  8 Colling, Meaghan          20 sac-NE               1:15.14    1:15.56 JR-B   
                  35.35     1:15.56 (40.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Borgolini, Briana         14 SCHE-AD              1:15.81    1:14.55CJR-A   
                  35.98     1:14.55 (38.57)                                        
 10 Connors, Kristen          16 Bluefish-NE          1:16.09    1:15.12 JR-B   
                  34.73     1:15.12 (40.39)                                        
 11 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:15.43 JR-B   
                  35.34     1:15.43 (40.09)                                        
 12 Gelb, Sam                 15 Retrievers-MD        1:15.53    1:15.46 JR-B   
                  36.14     1:15.46 (39.32)                                        
 13 Wilson, Caroline          15 SoNoCo-CT            1:16.09    1:15.55 JR-B   
                  36.10     1:15.55 (39.45)                                        
 14 Rolish, Melanie           20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.24    1:16.46 JR-B   
                  35.90     1:16.46 (40.56)                                        
 15 Moriarty, Laura           16 UN-NE                1:16.37    1:17.03        
                  35.21     1:17.03 (41.82)                                        
 16 Prautzsch, Kristin        17 Greenwood-NE         1:16.33    1:17.11        
                  35.85     1:17.11 (41.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina     18 Greenwood-NE         1:16.54    1:14.74CJR-A   
                  35.58     1:14.74 (39.16)                                        
 18 Lang, Melissa             14 SAC-NJ               1:16.45    1:15.84 JR-B   
                  36.05     1:15.84 (39.79)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Marilee          18 Badger-MR            1:16.95    1:16.28 JR-B   
                  36.71     1:16.28 (39.57)                                        
 20 Stewart, Amanda           17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:16.90    1:16.41 JR-B   
                  35.85     1:16.41 (40.56)                                        
 21 Foster, Clare             15 sac-NE               1:17.13    1:16.43 JR-B   
                  35.27     1:16.43 (41.16)                                        
 22 Meyer, Abby               17 Monocacy-MD          1:16.98    1:16.82        
                  36.30     1:16.82 (40.52)                                        
 23 Seiffert, Ruth            19 BRY-MA               1:17.43    1:17.62        
                  36.00     1:17.62 (41.62)                                        
 24 Malloy, Rhynn             18 Greenwood-NE         1:17.36    1:18.05        
                  37.47     1:18.05 (40.58)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Healey, Vivian            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.44                   
 26 Moore, Christina          15 SSA-NE               1:17.49                   
 27 Dowd, Caroline            20 BGSC-NE              1:17.51                   
 28 Adams, Bethany            14 GTAC-MD              1:17.71                   
 29 Carson, Sheila            18 STAR-NI              1:17.77                   
 30 Groenewoud, Carmen        18 Badger-MR            1:18.41                   
 31 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              1:18.76                   
 32 Donnelly, Lisa            17 BGSC-NE              1:18.93                   
 33 Dennis, Caitlin           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.06                   
 34 Masciantonio, Mikelle     15 UN Emac-MA           1:19.21                   
 35 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       13 OWA-MR               1:19.27                   
 36 Butts, Eliza              17 Bluefish-NE          1:19.28                   
 36 Hetzel, Catherine         19 SAC-NJ               1:19.28                   
 38 Dunleavy, Sarah           16 BPR-AM               1:19.37                   
 39 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:19.41                   
 40 Dillon, Laura             16 CUBU-PV              1:19.69                   
 41 Peak, Candice             17 Magnus-NE            1:19.98                   
 42 McAdoo, Amanda            17 LAC-MA               1:20.16                   
 43 Evans, Laura              15 Badger-MR            1:20.17                   
 44 Delp, Kristina            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.03                   
 45 Pavlick, Erin             17 Atac-MA              1:21.60                   
 46 Zahalka, Kelly            18 Navy-MD              1:24.68                   
 47 Case, Kimberly            18 SDS-PV               1:29.02                   
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.81   7/25/2003 Jon Roberts, GRRR-NI                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses  CUBU                             
 Olympic Tr.: O 1:04.69                                                        
Sum National: N 1:05.59                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 1:06.79                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:08.39  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plutecki, Adam            20 Tpit-AM              1:05.85    1:05.86COPEN   
                  30.34     1:05.86 (35.52)                                        
  2 Sullivan, PJ              20 Bluefish-NE          1:06.78    1:06.22COPEN   
                  31.35     1:06.22 (34.87)                                        
  3 Barnes, Warren            21 Tpit-AM              1:06.16    1:06.59COPEN   
                  30.62     1:06.59 (35.97)                                        
  4 Wensman, Sam              16 SSA-NE               1:07.21    1:07.24 JR-A   
                  31.43     1:07.24 (35.81)                                        
  5 Swenson, Eric             20 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:06.88    1:07.29 JR-A   
                  30.77     1:07.29 (36.52)                                        
  6 Pryor, Vinny              18 Greenwood-NE         1:07.33    1:07.38 JR-A   
                  31.67     1:07.38 (35.71)                                        
  7 Montgomery, Dave          21 Suburban-MA          1:07.17    1:07.89 JR-A   
                  31.57     1:07.89 (36.32)                                        
 -- Jordan, Scott             20 Cat-Ct-CT            1:06.48         DQ        
                  30.72          DQ (34.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dilz, Andy                19 RUTS-NJ              1:07.48    1:06.85 JR-A   
                  31.20     1:06.85 (35.65)                                        
 10 Maguire, Andrew           17 Greenwood-NE         1:08.97    1:08.19 JR-A   
                  32.30     1:08.19 (35.89)                                        
 11 Gledhill, Cameron         17 CUBU-PV              1:08.77    1:08.58 JR-B   
                  31.60     1:08.58 (36.98)                                        
 12 Roddy, Sean               15 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.11    1:08.69 JR-B   
                  32.65     1:08.69 (36.04)                                        
 13 Brabson, Andy             18 Monocacy-MD          1:09.11    1:08.98 JR-B   
                  32.46     1:08.98 (36.52)                                        
 14 Acquavito, Nicholas       21 Uac Huskies-CT       1:09.15    1:09.32 JR-B   
                  32.00     1:09.32 (37.32)                                        
 15 Mironov, Anthony          18 Badger-MR            1:09.14    1:09.39 JR-B   
                  32.63     1:09.39 (36.76)                                        
 16 Fisher, Jake              17 FAST-NI              1:09.16    1:09.45 JR-B   
                  32.20     1:09.45 (37.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Szyszko, Blase            16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:09.75    1:08.93 JR-B   
                  32.14     1:08.93 (36.79)                                        
 18 Slater, Mike              21 Omni-CT              1:09.72    1:09.33 JR-B   
                  32.24     1:09.33 (37.09)                                        
 19 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ            1:10.06    1:09.40 JR-B   
                  32.38     1:09.40 (37.02)                                        
 20 Ernst, Kyle               16 SSA-NE               1:09.61    1:09.46 JR-B   
                  33.34     1:09.46 (36.12)                                        
 21 Yamada, Kevin             17 sac-NE               1:09.81    1:09.58 JR-B   
                  33.24     1:09.58 (36.34)                                        
 22 McElroy, Kyle             19 NJW-NJ               1:10.24    1:09.72 JR-B   
                  33.12     1:09.72 (36.60)                                        
 23 Bradley, Sam              16 SoNoCo-CT            1:10.14    1:09.73 JR-B   
                  32.55     1:09.73 (37.18)                                        
 24 Noone, Gene               19 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.96    1:10.37        
                  32.56     1:10.37 (37.81)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 White, Mason              17 Bluefish-NE          1:10.36                   
 26 Grant, Ray                17 SSA-NE               1:10.40                   
 27 Kustra, Stephen           18 Gpac-AM              1:10.83                   
 28 Wilson, Brian             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:11.06                   
 29 Hooper, William           16 Squids-NE            1:11.09                   
 30 Kaminski, Pete            17 Tidal Wave-AM        1:11.21                   
 31 Grey, Taylor              14 GMA-NE               1:11.24                   
 32 King, Andrew              17 SAC-NJ               1:11.28                   
 33 Evans, John               21 RUTS-NJ              1:11.33                   
 34 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            1:11.38                   
 35 Remigino, James           15 SoNoCo-CT            1:11.39                   
 36 Novotny, Phillip          17 WRAT-CT              1:11.40                   
 37 Sapp, Derek               18 Tidal Wave-AM        1:11.68                   
 38 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 BGSC-NE              1:11.84                   
 39 Sidman, John-Howard       16 CUBU-PV              1:12.10                   
 40 Bowser, Scott             18 SVSC-AM              1:12.26                   
 41 Perez, Zachary            16 sac-NE               1:12.37                   
 42 Mayer, Eric               16 Core-MA              1:12.68                   
 43 Dent, Rog                 17 LIAC-MR              1:13.04                   
 44 Kluge, Alexander          16 EMAC-MA              1:13.05                   
 45 Otto, Caleb               18 STAR-NI              1:13.14                   
 46 Matthews, Jordan          17 SCHE-AD              1:13.39                   
 47 Sharp, Nicholas           14 GTAC-MD              1:13.60                   
 48 Curtis, Jonathan          16 BAC-NJ               1:14.03                   
 49 David, Ryan               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.22                   
 50 Hagy, Trey                17 SDS-PV               1:14.27                   
 -- D'Errico, Angelo          18 OWA-MR                  DFS                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:17.88   3/13/2004 Jessica Foschi, LIAC -MR                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH                       
 Olympic Tr.: O 4:19.39                                                        
Sum National: N 4:20.89                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 4:25.59                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:24.99  JR-A
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haser, Chelsea            19 GTAC-MD              4:19.05    4:19.68NNATS   
                  31.33     1:03.78 (32.45)     1:36.55 (32.77)     2:09.19 (32.64)
        2:42.07 (32.88)     3:14.93 (32.86)     3:47.71 (32.78)     4:19.68 (31.97)
  2 Goldson, Liz              17 LIAC-MR              4:24.36    4:21.09CJR-A   
                  31.58     1:04.26 (32.68)     1:37.54 (33.28)     2:10.53 (32.99)
        2:43.75 (33.22)     3:16.60 (32.85)     3:49.46 (32.86)     4:21.09 (31.63)
  3 Mathieu, Alicia           14 SoNoCo-CT            4:25.68    4:23.44CJR-A   
                  30.95     1:04.15 (33.20)     1:37.61 (33.46)     2:11.31 (33.70)
        2:44.72 (33.41)     3:18.02 (33.30)     3:51.11 (33.09)     4:23.44 (32.33)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth         13 Bluefish-NE          4:26.65    4:24.84CJR-A   
                  31.48     1:04.53 (33.05)     1:37.85 (33.32)     2:11.24 (33.39)
        2:44.49 (33.25)     3:17.98 (33.49)     3:51.94 (33.96)     4:24.84 (32.90)
  5 Kelly, Emily              14 LIAC-MR              4:26.78    4:25.52COPEN   
                  30.53     1:03.82 (33.29)     1:37.03 (33.21)     2:11.21 (34.18)
        2:44.97 (33.76)     3:19.32 (34.35)     3:52.86 (33.54)     4:25.52 (32.66)
  6 Ross, Lauren              14 BAC-NJ               4:27.35    4:25.73 JR-B   
                  31.03     1:04.14 (33.11)     1:37.42 (33.28)     2:11.22 (33.80)
        2:44.84 (33.62)     3:19.20 (34.36)     3:52.62 (33.42)     4:25.73 (33.11)
  7 Martin, Katelyn           16 Magnus-NE            4:26.83    4:29.05 JR-B   
                  31.67     1:05.03 (33.36)     1:38.42 (33.39)     2:12.34 (33.92)
        2:46.29 (33.95)     3:20.99 (34.70)     3:55.74 (34.75)     4:29.05 (33.31)
  8 Derlath, Erica            16 LIAC-MR              4:27.78    4:29.21 JR-B   
                  31.83     1:05.87 (34.04)     1:39.52 (33.65)     2:13.92 (34.40)
        2:47.81 (33.89)     3:22.58 (34.77)     3:55.98 (33.40)     4:29.21 (33.23)
B - Final
  9 Kaufmann, Christine       17 Squids-NE            4:29.49    4:24.85CJR-A   
                  31.04     1:04.32 (33.28)     1:37.20 (32.88)     2:10.24 (33.04)
        2:43.89 (33.65)     3:17.27 (33.38)     3:51.15 (33.88)     4:24.85 (33.70)
 10 Twichell, Ashley          17 Chargers-NI          4:28.68    4:27.30 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:03.78 (32.77)     1:37.80 (34.02)     2:11.53 (33.73)
        2:45.53 (34.00)     3:19.61 (34.08)     3:53.86 (34.25)     4:27.30 (33.44)
 11 Steenvoorden, Ashley      15 SAC-NJ               4:31.89    4:28.35 JR-B   
                  30.79     1:04.25 (33.46)     1:38.13 (33.88)     2:12.56 (34.43)
        2:46.00 (33.44)     3:20.63 (34.63)     3:54.59 (33.96)     4:28.35 (33.76)
 12 Edwards, Sammi            18 GCIT-MA              4:28.02    4:29.33 JR-B   
                  30.63     1:03.71 (33.08)     1:37.71 (34.00)     2:11.72 (34.01)
        2:46.47 (34.75)     3:21.11 (34.64)     3:55.02 (33.91)     4:29.33 (34.31)
 13 Wisinger, Kelley          17 BAC-NJ               4:31.02    4:29.71 JR-B   
                  31.30     1:05.08 (33.78)     1:38.45 (33.37)     2:13.02 (34.57)
        2:47.24 (34.22)     3:21.97 (34.73)     3:56.23 (34.26)     4:29.71 (33.48)
 14 O'Connor, Rose            16 BAC-NJ               4:31.47    4:30.28 JR-B   
                  31.43     1:05.42 (33.99)     1:39.16 (33.74)     2:13.66 (34.50)
        2:47.69 (34.03)     3:21.97 (34.28)     3:56.29 (34.32)     4:30.28 (33.99)
 15 Case, Kimberly            18 SDS-PV               4:29.64    4:32.77        
                  30.88     1:03.97 (33.09)     1:38.39 (34.42)     2:12.72 (34.33)
        2:47.55 (34.83)     3:22.54 (34.99)     3:58.10 (35.56)     4:32.77 (34.67)
 16 Fuqua, Marlys             18 FAST-NI              4:30.53    4:32.98        
                  31.14     1:04.99 (33.85)     1:38.70 (33.71)     2:13.11 (34.41)
        2:47.62 (34.51)     3:22.88 (35.26)     3:58.16 (35.28)     4:32.98 (34.82)
C - Final
 17 Golden, Brooke            16 GTAC-MD              4:33.12    4:27.08 JR-B   
                  31.56     1:04.94 (33.38)     1:38.60 (33.66)     2:12.15 (33.55)
        2:45.90 (33.75)     3:19.76 (33.86)     3:53.71 (33.95)     4:27.08 (33.37)
 18 Zagroba, Catherine        15 NJW-NJ               4:33.24    4:29.24 JR-B   
                  30.64     1:04.51 (33.87)     1:38.37 (33.86)     2:12.98 (34.61)
        2:46.82 (33.84)     3:21.41 (34.59)     3:55.57 (34.16)     4:29.24 (33.67)
 19 Mankus, Christine         16 GTAC-MD              4:32.64    4:30.05 JR-B   
                  30.24     1:03.34 (33.10)     1:37.70 (34.36)     2:12.81 (35.11)
        2:48.21 (35.40)     3:24.61 (36.40)     3:57.36 (32.75)     4:30.05 (32.69)
 20 Offutt, Kelly             13 GTAC-MD              4:32.50    4:30.45 JR-B   
                  30.96     1:04.75 (33.79)     1:39.14 (34.39)     2:13.79 (34.65)
        2:48.61 (34.82)     3:23.20 (34.59)     3:57.48 (34.28)     4:30.45 (32.97)
 21 Vrooman, Lindsay          14 PRA-AM               4:32.94    4:30.75        
                  30.49     1:03.81 (33.32)     1:38.20 (34.39)     2:12.84 (34.64)
        2:47.90 (35.06)     3:22.59 (34.69)     3:57.53 (34.94)     4:30.75 (33.22)
 22 Festa, Julia              14 LIAC-MR              4:31.91    4:30.86        
                  30.76     1:04.69 (33.93)     1:39.43 (34.74)     2:13.79 (34.36)
        2:48.49 (34.70)     3:22.77 (34.28)     3:57.33 (34.56)     4:30.86 (33.53)
 23 Korsberg, Kristin         16 Magnus-NE            4:33.35    4:33.50        
                  31.20     1:04.85 (33.65)     1:38.83 (33.98)     2:14.16 (35.33)
        2:48.84 (34.68)     3:24.31 (35.47)     3:58.73 (34.42)     4:33.50 (34.77)
 24 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            4:33.65    4:36.14        
                  30.82     1:05.95 (35.13)     1:40.37 (34.42)     2:15.87 (35.50)
        2:50.43 (34.56)     3:26.05 (35.62)     4:00.94 (34.89)     4:36.14 (35.20)
Preliminaries
 10 Frost, Kristen            18 SoNoCo-CT            4:28.27                   
 14 Nerby, Stephanie          17 BAC-NJ               4:30.48                   
 27 Cutrell, Katie            17 Tpit-AM              4:33.96                   
 28 Furman, Holly             17 SCHE-AD              4:34.17                   
 29 Farrell, Megan            18 Bluefish-NE          4:34.52                   
 30 Strittmatter, Laura       19 WRAT-CT              4:34.56                   
 31 Tomasky, Alex             16 GTAC-MD              4:34.97                   
 32 Dunphy, Ashley            20 RUTS-NJ              4:35.48                   
 33 Zimmer, Becca             15 BPR-AM               4:35.75                   
 34 Noonan, Jamie             16 GCIT-MA              4:36.42                   
 35 Daly, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              4:36.74                   
 36 MACCHEROLA, Sam           19 GTAC-MD              4:36.88                   
 37 Seiffert, Ruth            19 BRY-MA               4:36.94                   
 38 Larson, Kim               14 IA-MR                4:37.02                   
 39 Steenvoorden, Kristen     15 SAC-NJ               4:38.20                   
 40 Hetzel, Alexa             16 SAC-NJ               4:38.32                   
 41 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              4:39.09                   
 42 Altenburger, Jillian      16 BAC-NJ               4:39.20                   
 43 Meirs, Kati               17 PPST-NJ              4:39.24                   
 44 Weniger, Hailey           18 FAST-NI              4:39.30                   
 45 Jurzynski, Kristen        20 Hnhs-CT              4:39.66                   
 46 Strickland, Kait          19 UN-NE                4:40.42                   
 47 Dowd, Caroline            20 BGSC-NE              4:42.28                   
 48 Brown, Maggie             14 North Baltimore-MD   4:42.72                   
 49 Kearns, Sarah             20 Bluefish-NE          4:43.06                   
 50 Evans, Molly              17 SVSC-AM              4:44.89                   
 51 Kearns, Jill              16 sac-NE               4:45.44                   
 52 Kane, Kandra              18 TVSC-MR              4:46.07                   
 53 Froehlich, Sarah          17 SoNoCo-CT            4:52.51                   
 -- Woodward, Lindsay         20 Squids-NE               DFS                    
 -- Zahalka, Kelly            18 Navy-MD                 DFS                    
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, Squids                          
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:59.30   7/27/2002 Jamie Grimes  RMSC                         
 Olympic Tr.: O 3:59.99                                                        
Sum National: N 4:02.99                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 4:05.89                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wollner, Sam              21 Un-Harv-NE           4:06.46    3:59.36OOLYM   
                  28.32       58.44 (30.12)     1:28.87 (30.43)     1:59.53 (30.66)
        2:30.24 (30.71)     3:00.57 (30.33)     3:30.53 (29.96)     3:59.36 (28.83)
  2 Nilsson, Eric             19 Bluefish-NE          4:06.96    4:01.98NNATS   
                  27.95       57.51 (29.56)     1:27.91 (30.40)     1:58.49 (30.58)
        2:28.81 (30.32)     2:59.21 (30.40)     3:30.52 (31.31)     4:01.98 (31.46)
  3 Volosin, Peter            20 Bus-Ne-NE            4:07.70    4:06.20 JR-A   
                  28.85       59.67 (30.82)     1:30.38 (30.71)     2:01.88 (31.50)
        2:33.01 (31.13)     3:04.63 (31.62)     3:35.80 (31.17)     4:06.20 (30.40)
  4 Gordon, David             16 EMAC-MA              4:07.86    4:07.61 JR-A   
                  27.92       58.55 (30.63)     1:29.69 (31.14)     2:01.34 (31.65)
        2:32.84 (31.50)     3:04.90 (32.06)     3:36.51 (31.61)     4:07.61 (31.10)
  5 Meyer, Alex               18 ITAC-NI              4:09.01    4:08.96 JR-B   
                  28.52     1:00.62 (32.10)     1:32.28 (31.66)     2:04.71 (32.43)
        2:35.31 (30.60)     3:07.15 (31.84)     3:38.20 (31.05)     4:08.96 (30.76)
  6 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  17 GTAC-MD              4:09.10    4:12.41        
                  28.44       59.31 (30.87)     1:30.37 (31.06)     2:02.51 (32.14)
        2:34.64 (32.13)     3:07.32 (32.68)     3:39.59 (32.27)     4:12.41 (32.82)
  7 Park, Peter               16 Peddie-NJ            4:07.99    4:13.38        
                  28.57     1:00.79 (32.22)     1:32.64 (31.85)     2:05.32 (32.68)
        2:37.57 (32.25)     3:10.42 (32.85)     3:42.92 (32.50)     4:13.38 (30.46)
  8 O'Neill, Tom              16 LIAC-MR              4:08.35    4:14.04        
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)     1:31.45 (31.63)     2:04.04 (32.59)
        2:36.53 (32.49)     3:09.34 (32.81)     3:42.81 (33.47)     4:14.04 (31.23)
B - Final
  9 Calderon, Dito            18 Bcat-MA              4:11.63    4:06.27 JR-A   
                  28.76       59.11 (30.35)     1:29.96 (30.85)     2:01.07 (31.11)
        2:32.59 (31.52)     3:03.97 (31.38)     3:35.45 (31.48)     4:06.27 (30.82)
 10 Ankosko, Darren           18 SAC-NJ               4:11.66    4:08.18 JR-A   
                  28.21       59.23 (31.02)     1:30.21 (30.98)     2:02.52 (32.31)
        2:33.61 (31.09)     3:06.42 (32.81)     3:37.57 (31.15)     4:08.18 (30.61)
 11 Wood, Jeff                19 FAST-NI              4:09.82    4:09.28 JR-B   
                  29.36     1:00.96 (31.60)     1:33.04 (32.08)     2:04.94 (31.90)
        2:36.03 (31.09)     3:07.28 (31.25)     3:38.50 (31.22)     4:09.28 (30.78)
 12 Foss, Andrew              21 Bluefish-NE          4:10.44    4:09.97        
                  29.01     1:00.41 (31.40)     1:32.32 (31.91)     2:04.08 (31.76)
        2:35.76 (31.68)     3:07.11 (31.35)     3:39.11 (32.00)     4:09.97 (30.86)
 13 Smith, Alex               16 MSSC-PV              4:10.83    4:10.84        
                  29.85     1:01.44 (31.59)     1:32.54 (31.10)     2:04.30 (31.76)
        2:35.57 (31.27)     3:07.72 (32.15)     3:39.61 (31.89)     4:10.84 (31.23)
 14 Garber, Kent              21 Omni-CT              4:11.55    4:11.08        
                  29.32     1:00.96 (31.64)     1:32.91 (31.95)     2:05.17 (32.26)
        2:37.21 (32.04)     3:09.04 (31.83)     3:40.56 (31.52)     4:11.08 (30.52)
 15 Pryor, Mike               16 Greenwood-NE         4:11.80    4:11.26        
                  28.60     1:00.17 (31.57)     1:31.70 (31.53)     2:04.10 (32.40)
        2:35.92 (31.82)     3:08.23 (32.31)     3:40.12 (31.89)     4:11.26 (31.14)
 16 Borland, Kegan            18 Gpac-AM              4:11.62    4:14.69        
                  29.22     1:01.78 (32.56)     1:33.54 (31.76)     2:06.01 (32.47)
        2:37.32 (31.31)     3:10.18 (32.86)     3:42.49 (32.31)     4:14.69 (32.20)
C - Final
 17 Thompson, Scott           19 RUTS-NJ              4:12.44    4:07.95 JR-A   
                  29.83     1:01.34 (31.51)     1:33.34 (32.00)     2:05.15 (31.81)
        2:35.75 (30.60)     3:05.97 (30.22)     3:36.88 (30.91)     4:07.95 (31.07)
 18 Bartl, Stefan             19 Greenwood-NE         4:13.26    4:10.99        
                  29.53     1:01.21 (31.68)     1:32.67 (31.46)     2:04.59 (31.92)
        2:36.42 (31.83)     3:08.69 (32.27)     3:40.48 (31.79)     4:10.99 (30.51)
 19 Kobela, Chris             18 EMAC-MA              4:12.64    4:11.39        
                  28.38       59.18 (30.80)     1:32.23 (33.05)     2:04.52 (32.29)
        2:36.95 (32.43)     3:08.48 (31.53)     3:40.59 (32.11)     4:11.39 (30.80)
 20 Lane, Sean                16 LIAC-MR              4:13.84    4:11.55        
                  29.60     1:01.09 (31.49)     1:32.97 (31.88)     2:05.21 (32.24)
        2:36.79 (31.58)     3:09.31 (32.52)     3:40.95 (31.64)     4:11.55 (30.60)
 21 Dunn, Eric                18 BRY-MA               4:12.25    4:13.03        
                  29.15     1:00.37 (31.22)     1:32.07 (31.70)     2:04.03 (31.96)
        2:36.56 (32.53)     3:08.63 (32.07)     3:41.21 (32.58)     4:13.03 (31.82)
 22 Driscoll, Frisk           19 WRAT-CT              4:12.29    4:13.10        
                  29.55     1:01.07 (31.52)     1:33.27 (32.20)     2:05.38 (32.11)
        2:37.74 (32.36)     3:10.08 (32.34)     3:41.80 (31.72)     4:13.10 (31.30)
 23 Capparell, James          17 SAC-NJ               4:13.43    4:14.33        
                  28.84     1:00.98 (32.14)     1:32.69 (31.71)     2:05.49 (32.80)
        2:37.59 (32.10)     3:11.16 (33.57)     3:42.50 (31.34)     4:14.33 (31.83)
 24 Chen, Alex                18 MSSC-PV              4:13.26    4:15.71        
                  29.47     1:01.20 (31.73)     1:32.64 (31.44)     2:05.15 (32.51)
        2:37.36 (32.21)     3:10.72 (33.36)     3:43.26 (32.54)     4:15.71 (32.45)
Preliminaries
 25 Kalish, Alexander         17 SCHE-AD              4:13.89                   
 26 Wagner, Jack              14 LIAC-MR              4:13.93                   
 27 Siemasko, Brandon         15 LAC-MA               4:14.07                   
 28 Charnin-Aker, Josh        16 Peddie-NJ            4:14.30                   
 29 Sullivan, Michael         16 Bluefish-NE          4:14.52                   
 30 Olson, Andrew             18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:14.61                   
 31 Harley, PJ                16 BAC-NJ               4:15.10                   
 32 Fee, James                18 BGSC-NE              4:15.64                   
 33 Biggs, Patrick            17 BGSC-NE              4:15.90                   
 34 Quirk, Colin              18 MLAC-AM              4:15.96                   
 35 Shearer, Scott            20 Tpit-AM              4:16.24                   
 36 Fog, Anker                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:16.42                   
 37 Walsh, JB                 19 Tac-VA               4:16.52                   
 38 Finnegan, Chris           16 LIAC-MR              4:16.68                   
 39 Booth, Spencer            17 SCHE-AD              4:17.14                   
 40 Hansen, Tom               16 BAC-NJ               4:17.15                   
 41 Offutt, Bryan             14 GTAC-MD              4:17.50                   
 42 Haley, Bill               17 BAC-NJ               4:17.77                   
 43 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              4:17.80                   
 44 Mears, Andy               17 CUBU-PV              4:18.02                   
 45 Dietrich, Doug            16 MLAC-AM              4:18.19                   
 46 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   17 CUBU-PV              4:18.73                   
 47 Hartmann, Jonathan        18 UN-NE                4:19.47                   
 48 Hogan, John               18 Monocacy-MD          4:20.30                   
 49 Erdley, Alan              19 Bcat-MA              4:20.50                   
 50 Ernst, Kyle               16 SSA-NE               4:20.83                   
 51 Gsell, Andrew             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:21.04                   
 52 Considine, Aidan          16 Retrievers-MD        4:21.18                   
 53 Reitz, Brad               17 Retrievers-MD        4:21.20                   
 54 Zierenberg, Jack          18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:21.39                   
 55 Navata, Matt              14 UN Mym-NJ            4:21.76                   
 56 French, Nathan            16 Pack-NI              4:21.91                   
 57 Jones, Jonathan           17 SDSC-NI              4:22.21                   
 58 Gaston, Jimmy             16 UN Wyw-CT            4:22.75                   
 59 Hartmann, Spencer         18 SoNoCo-CT            4:25.82                   
 60 Lannan, Ross              22 Tpit-AM              4:26.11                   
 61 Monovoukas, Mike          16 BGSC-NE              4:27.11                   
 62 Chevalier, Nicolas        21 MSC-MR               4:27.39                   
 63 Geissinger, Peter         17 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:31.33                   
 -- Derlath, Jonathan         14 LIAC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Daplyn, Bobby             21 RUTS-NJ                 DFS                    
 -- Manor, Rob                19 SCHE-AD                 DFS                    
 
Event 23  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:31.63   3/12/2004 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         P Duguet, J Thompson, W Sprague, B O'Connor       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:30.46   3/26/2004 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         E KEMP, K Beales, M Thiel, A HENRIQUES            
Sum National: N 8:40.99                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 8:45.29                                                        
                8:40.99  NATS
                8:45.29  OPEN
                8:53.89  JR-A
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     8:36.91    8:26.762NATS   
     1) Nerby, Stephanie 17             2) Wisinger, Kelley 17            
     3) Ross, Lauren 14                 4) Altenburger, Jillian 16        
                  29.85   1:01.42 (1:01.42)   1:33.63 (1:33.63)   2:06.22 (2:06.22)
        2:36.00 (29.78)   3:08.21 (1:01.99)   3:40.81 (1:34.59)   4:13.36 (2:07.14)
        4:42.55 (29.19)   5:14.49 (1:01.13)   5:47.58 (1:34.22)   6:20.12 (2:06.76)
        6:48.90 (28.78)   7:20.90 (1:00.78)   7:53.78 (1:33.66)   8:26.76 (2:06.64)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:31.08    8:31.80NNATS   
     1) Kelly, Emily 14                 2) Derlath, Erica 16              
     3) Skelos, Daphne 18               4) Goldson, Liz 17                
                  29.02   1:00.67 (1:00.67)   1:33.56 (1:33.56)   2:06.24 (2:06.24)
        2:36.23 (29.99)   3:09.13 (1:02.89)   3:43.11 (1:36.87)   4:15.41 (2:09.17)
        4:44.42 (29.01)   5:16.92 (1:01.51)   5:50.96 (1:35.55)   6:24.76 (2:09.35)
        6:54.49 (29.73)   7:26.42 (1:01.66)   7:59.36 (1:34.60)   8:31.80 (2:07.04)
  3 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                8:34.75    8:39.76NNATS   
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 15           2) Ramsey, Ellen 17               
     3) Kaufmann, Christine 17          4) Simmons, Kaia 14               
                  30.17   1:03.24 (1:03.24)   1:38.39 (1:38.39)   2:14.76 (2:14.76)
        2:44.44 (29.68)   3:16.53 (1:01.77)   3:50.03 (1:35.27)   4:23.92 (2:09.16)
        4:53.32 (29.40)   5:25.12 (1:01.20)   5:58.05 (1:34.13)   6:30.67 (2:06.75)
        6:59.96 (29.29)   7:31.87 (1:01.20)   8:05.92 (1:35.25)   8:39.76 (2:09.09)
  4 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                 8:34.03    8:41.17COPEN   
     1) Haser, Chelsea 19               2) Adams, Bethany 14              
     3) MACCHEROLA, Sam 19              4) Mankus, Christine 16           
                  30.28   1:02.64 (1:02.64)   1:35.49 (1:35.49)   2:07.99 (2:07.99)
        2:37.40 (29.41)   3:10.28 (1:02.29)   3:44.10 (1:36.11)   4:17.86 (2:09.87)
        4:47.09 (29.23)   5:20.31 (1:02.45)   5:53.73 (1:35.87)   6:27.86 (2:10.00)
        6:57.93 (30.07)   7:31.45 (1:03.59)   8:07.15 (1:39.29)   8:41.17 (2:13.31)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        8:26.65    8:41.46COPEN   
     1) Butts, Eliza 17                 2) Frasier, Alex 14               
     3) Farrell, Megan 18               4) Beisel, Elizabeth 13           
                  29.11   1:00.97 (1:00.97)   1:35.07 (1:35.07)   2:09.35 (2:09.35)
        2:37.85 (28.50)   3:10.59 (1:01.24)   3:46.45 (1:37.10)   4:22.51 (2:13.16)
        4:51.49 (28.98)   5:23.68 (1:01.17)   5:57.35 (1:34.84)   6:31.13 (2:08.62)
        7:01.35 (30.22)   7:34.33 (1:03.20)   8:09.02 (1:37.89)   8:41.46 (2:10.33)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     8:49.78    8:43.34COPEN   
     1) James, Becca 15                 2) Lang, Emily 17                 
     3) O'Connor, Rose 16               4) Toth, Kate 14                  
                  30.26   1:03.75 (1:03.75)   1:36.56 (1:36.56)   2:10.38 (2:10.38)
        2:40.67 (30.29)   3:14.43 (1:04.05)   3:48.26 (1:37.88)   4:22.63 (2:12.25)
        4:52.80 (30.17)   5:26.33 (1:03.70)   5:59.74 (1:37.11)   6:33.75 (2:11.12)
        7:02.93 (29.18)   7:35.91 (1:02.16)   8:09.06 (1:35.31)   8:43.34 (2:09.59)
  7 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   8:47.54    8:45.04COPEN   
     1) Fuqua, Marlys 18                2) Henahan, Lindsay 24            
     3) McGraw, Erin 16                 4) Weniger, Hailey 18             
                  30.39   1:03.29 (1:03.29)   1:36.53 (1:36.53)   2:09.71 (2:09.71)
        2:39.76 (30.05)   3:13.76 (1:04.05)   3:48.76 (1:39.05)   4:23.86 (2:14.15)
        4:52.38 (28.52)   5:24.76 (1:00.90)   5:59.20 (1:35.34)   6:34.36 (2:10.50)
        7:04.14 (29.78)   7:37.06 (1:02.70)   8:10.95 (1:36.59)   8:45.04 (2:10.68)
  8 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      8:36.87    8:45.88 JR-A   
     1) Hetzel, Alexa 16                2) Feltrin, Veronica 16           
     3) Steenvoorden, Ashley 15         4) Steenvoorden, Kristen 15       
                  30.28   1:03.52 (1:03.52)   1:36.70 (1:36.70)   2:10.92 (2:10.92)
        2:39.89 (28.97)   3:13.24 (1:02.32)   3:47.58 (1:36.66)   4:21.92 (2:11.00)
        4:51.70 (29.78)   5:25.45 (1:03.53)   5:59.36 (1:37.44)   6:33.52 (2:11.60)
        7:03.90 (30.38)   7:37.64 (1:04.12)   8:11.72 (1:38.20)   8:45.88 (2:12.36)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:46.21    8:46.41 JR-A   
     1) Daly, Jenna 16                  2) Brodt, Christina 17            
     3) Festa, Julia 14                 4) Masterson, Keri 18             
                  30.65   1:03.36 (1:03.36)   1:37.24 (1:37.24)   2:10.46 (2:10.46)
        2:41.01 (30.55)   3:14.03 (1:03.57)   3:48.68 (1:38.22)   4:28.99 (2:18.53)
        4:51.77 (22.78)     5:25.24 (56.25)   5:59.64 (1:30.65)   6:32.26 (2:03.27)
        7:02.26 (30.00)   7:35.73 (1:03.47)   8:11.29 (1:39.03)   8:46.41 (2:14.15)
 10 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  8:50.59    8:48.31 JR-A   
     1) Dressel, Marissa 14             2) Stephenson, Frances 22         
     3) Dockstader, Alexandra 17        4) Lewis, Natalie 16              
                  29.64   1:03.02 (1:03.02)   1:36.27 (1:36.27)   2:10.10 (2:10.10)
        2:40.02 (29.92)   3:14.25 (1:04.15)   3:48.13 (1:38.03)   4:22.46 (2:12.36)
        4:51.37 (28.91)   5:25.04 (1:02.58)   5:58.76 (1:36.30)   6:32.96 (2:10.50)
        7:02.69 (29.73)   7:36.82 (1:03.86)   8:11.62 (1:38.66)   8:48.31 (2:15.35)
 11 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                 8:56.08    8:50.19 JR-A   
     1) Golden, Brooke 16               2) Smith, Lyndsey 18              
     3) Offutt, Kelly 13                4) Tomasky, Alex 16               
                  31.37   1:04.72 (1:04.72)   1:38.18 (1:38.18)   2:11.21 (2:11.21)
        2:41.42 (30.21)   3:15.26 (1:04.05)   3:50.47 (1:39.26)   4:24.29 (2:13.08)
        4:54.73 (30.44)   5:28.17 (1:03.88)   6:02.77 (1:38.48)   6:36.74 (2:12.45)
        7:07.57 (30.83)   7:41.39 (1:04.65)   8:16.06 (1:39.32)   8:50.19 (2:13.45)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:49.86    8:50.23 JR-A   
     1) Clemens, Alison 17              2) Staskiewicz, Sophie 17         
     3) Healey, Vivian 18               4) Shiota, Lili 15                
                  29.87   1:02.90 (1:02.90)   1:36.82 (1:36.82)   2:10.87 (2:10.87)
        2:41.66 (30.79)   3:15.31 (1:04.44)   3:49.60 (1:38.73)   4:23.24 (2:12.37)
        4:53.04 (29.80)   5:27.46 (1:04.22)   6:02.78 (1:39.54)   6:36.69 (2:13.45)
        7:05.73 (29.04)   7:39.39 (1:02.70)   8:14.56 (1:37.87)   8:50.23 (2:13.54)
 13 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:51.74    8:50.56 JR-A   
     1) Perry, Jessica 17               2) Dowd, Caroline 20              
     3) Wilson, Lauren 17               4) Soja, Katie 17                 
                  30.24   1:02.73 (1:02.73)   1:36.56 (1:36.56)   2:10.54 (2:10.54)
        2:40.33 (29.79)   3:13.49 (1:02.95)   3:48.48 (1:37.94)   4:23.43 (2:12.89)
        4:54.18 (30.75)   5:27.56 (1:04.13)   6:02.92 (1:39.49)   6:37.88 (2:14.45)
        7:08.71 (30.83)   7:41.69 (1:03.81)   8:16.38 (1:38.50)   8:50.56 (2:12.68)
 14 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:44.74    8:52.11 JR-A   
     1) Marsh, Nicole 15                2) Fenn, Meaghan 15               
     3) Baker, Meghan 15                4) Groenewoud, Carmen 18          
                  30.58   1:04.73 (1:04.73)   1:39.13 (1:39.13)   2:13.56 (2:13.56)
        2:43.65 (30.09)   3:16.77 (1:03.21)   3:50.90 (1:37.34)   4:25.74 (2:12.18)
                          5:29.94 (1:04.20)   6:04.92 (1:39.18)   6:39.41 (2:13.67)
        7:09.01 (29.60)   7:42.78 (1:03.37)   8:17.42 (1:38.01)   8:52.11 (2:12.70)
 15 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                          8:42.51    8:52.33 JR-A   
     1) Dunphy, Ashley 20               2) Whetstone, Cat 19              
     3) Kesses, Kasey 19                4) Tang, Mindy 20                 
                  29.67   1:02.54 (1:02.54)   1:35.97 (1:35.97)   2:10.02 (2:10.02)
        2:39.44 (29.42)   3:12.82 (1:02.80)   3:47.31 (1:37.29)   4:23.52 (2:13.50)
        4:53.13 (29.61)   5:27.15 (1:03.63)   6:01.20 (1:37.68)   6:35.85 (2:12.33)
        7:05.96 (30.11)   7:39.91 (1:04.06)   8:15.39 (1:39.54)   8:52.33 (2:16.48)
 16 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'            8:51.05    8:55.26        
     1) Sheetz, Caitlin 18              2) Wagner, Casey 19               
     3) Hennessey, Megan 16             4) Viverette, Maria 17            
                  31.10   1:05.22 (1:05.22)   1:40.16 (1:40.16)   2:14.78 (2:14.78)
        2:44.20 (29.42)   3:16.42 (1:01.64)   3:48.82 (1:34.04)   4:21.32 (2:06.54)
        4:52.58 (31.26)   5:26.55 (1:05.23)   6:01.66 (1:40.34)   6:36.77 (2:15.45)
        7:07.36 (30.59)   7:42.39 (1:05.62)   8:18.69 (1:41.92)   8:55.26 (2:18.49)
 17 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             8:49.21    8:56.29        
     1) John, Katie 16                  2) Parratto, Melissa 15           
     3) Snyder, Lindsey 20              4) Grant, Caitlin 20              
                  30.96   1:04.76 (1:04.76)   1:40.02 (1:40.02)   2:14.94 (2:14.94)
        2:45.82 (30.88)   3:20.13 (1:05.19)   3:54.65 (1:39.71)   4:29.20 (2:14.26)
        4:59.74 (30.54)   5:33.39 (1:04.19)   6:07.65 (1:38.45)   6:42.19 (2:12.99)
        7:12.70 (30.51)   7:46.44 (1:04.25)   8:21.41 (1:39.22)   8:56.29 (2:14.10)
 18 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:48.63Y   8:59.82        
     1) Klein, Jackie 18                2) Levine, Kimberly 17            
     3) Falco, Jamie 20                 4) Ewanich, Katrice 18            
                  31.89   1:06.33 (1:06.33)   1:41.59 (1:41.59)   2:16.30 (2:16.30)
        2:47.87 (31.57)   3:22.55 (1:06.25)   3:58.22 (1:41.92)   4:34.12 (2:17.82)
        5:04.61 (30.49)   5:38.08 (1:03.96)   6:12.67 (1:38.55)   6:46.76 (2:12.64)
        7:16.99 (30.23)   7:50.23 (1:03.47)   8:25.78 (1:39.02)   8:59.82 (2:13.06)
 19 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      8:44.89    9:02.03        
     1) Sharkey, Renae 16               2) King, Andrea 16                
     3) Leonhard, Lovette 18            4) Gagnon, Ashley 18              
                  31.13   1:05.26 (1:05.26)   1:41.23 (1:41.23)   2:15.39 (2:15.39)
        2:46.19 (30.80)   3:19.88 (1:04.49)   3:55.48 (1:40.09)   4:30.56 (2:15.17)
        5:01.38 (30.82)   5:34.82 (1:04.26)   6:10.19 (1:39.63)   6:44.76 (2:14.20)
        7:16.11 (31.35)   7:50.47 (1:05.71)   8:26.23 (1:41.47)   9:02.03 (2:17.27)
 20 Bethel Park Recreation-AM  'A'                    8:59.11    9:02.78        
     1) Dunleavy, Sarah 16              2) Zimmer, Becca 15               
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 16             4) Brackett, Charlotte 16         
                  30.17   1:03.95 (1:03.95)   1:39.16 (1:39.16)   2:15.07 (2:15.07)
        2:45.58 (30.51)   3:20.29 (1:05.22)   3:55.38 (1:40.31)   4:30.97 (2:15.90)
        5:01.54 (30.57)   5:37.22 (1:06.25)   6:13.51 (1:42.54)   6:49.71 (2:18.74)
        7:20.17 (30.46)   7:53.53 (1:03.82)   8:28.48 (1:38.77)   9:02.78 (2:13.07)
 21 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           8:53.74    9:04.01        
     1) Zagroba, Catherine 15           2) Day, Courtney 15               
     3) Smith, Allison 18               4) Cervone, Victoria 15           
                  31.41   1:05.36 (1:05.36)   1:40.06 (1:40.06)   2:14.33 (2:14.33)
        2:46.26 (31.93)   3:22.72 (1:08.39)   4:00.09 (1:45.76)   4:37.19 (2:22.86)
        5:07.20 (30.01)   5:40.72 (1:03.53)   6:15.82 (1:38.63)   6:51.14 (2:13.95)
        7:20.11 (28.97)   7:53.62 (1:02.48)   8:29.26 (1:38.12)   9:04.01 (2:12.87)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             7:57.63Y   9:04.38        
     1) Deren, Jordan 17                2) Carson, Sheila 18              
     3) Olsen, Ashley 17                4) Marchese, Lauren 14            
                  30.88   1:04.60 (1:04.60)   1:39.36 (1:39.36)   2:13.57 (2:13.57)
        2:44.59 (31.02)   3:18.69 (1:05.12)   3:54.89 (1:41.32)   4:30.50 (2:16.93)
        5:01.16 (30.66)   5:35.28 (1:04.78)   6:12.05 (1:41.55)   6:49.63 (2:19.13)
        7:19.56 (29.93)   7:53.87 (1:04.24)   8:29.83 (1:40.20)   9:04.38 (2:14.75)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            9:02.00    9:04.86        
     1) Wollner, Margaret 18            2) Bodnar, Katharine 16           
     3) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17            4) Clemens, Clare 20              
                  31.18   1:05.69 (1:05.69)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)   2:16.93 (2:16.93)
        2:47.52 (30.59)   3:22.56 (1:05.63)   3:57.74 (1:40.81)   4:32.37 (2:15.44)
        5:02.42 (30.05)   5:38.41 (1:06.04)   6:14.73 (1:42.36)   6:49.95 (2:17.58)
        7:20.44 (30.49)   7:54.83 (1:04.88)   8:29.70 (1:39.75)   9:04.86 (2:14.91)
 24 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   7:54.70Y   9:05.90        
     1) Myers, Abby 13                  2) Snyder, Rose 16                
     3) Evans, Molly 17                 4) Dobrick, Elyse 17              
                  31.47   1:05.87 (1:05.87)   1:39.86 (1:39.86)   2:13.16 (2:13.16)
        2:44.44 (31.28)   3:18.96 (1:05.80)   3:54.54 (1:41.38)   4:29.67 (2:16.51)
        5:01.12 (31.45)   5:36.13 (1:06.46)   6:12.33 (1:42.66)   6:47.69 (2:18.02)
        7:18.50 (30.81)   7:53.04 (1:05.35)   8:29.95 (1:42.26)   9:05.90 (2:18.21)
 25 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      9:02.38    9:06.00        
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Gibbons, Alanna 14             
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                  32.00   1:06.39 (1:06.39)   1:42.15 (1:42.15)   2:17.03 (2:17.03)
        2:50.22 (33.19)   3:26.68 (1:09.65)   4:04.41 (1:47.38)   4:41.30 (2:24.27)
        5:11.49 (30.19)   5:45.38 (1:04.08)   6:20.97 (1:39.67)   6:56.09 (2:14.79)
        7:25.40 (29.31)   7:58.75 (1:02.66)   8:33.04 (1:36.95)   9:06.00 (2:09.91)
 26 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      8:54.42    9:07.94        
     1) Kearns, Jill 16                 2) Walterman, Elena 16            
     3) Foster, Clare 15                4) Colling, Meaghan 20            
                  31.47   1:06.06 (1:06.06)   1:41.48 (1:41.48)   2:16.72 (2:16.72)
        2:48.45 (31.73)   3:25.56 (1:08.84)   4:02.91 (1:46.19)   4:39.21 (2:22.49)
        5:10.15 (30.94)   5:45.54 (1:06.33)   6:22.12 (1:42.91)   6:58.07 (2:18.86)
        7:27.74 (29.67)   8:00.19 (1:02.12)   8:33.65 (1:35.58)   9:07.94 (2:09.87)
 27 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   9:00.58    9:12.96        
     1) McCotter, Maureen 14            2) Rolish, Allison 18             
     3) Simunek, Jessica 15             4) Patterson, Leigh Anne 15       
                  32.14   1:06.74 (1:06.74)   1:41.33 (1:41.33)   2:15.93 (2:15.93)
                            2:37.75 (21.82)     2:46.69 (30.76)   3:21.49 (1:05.56)
        3:56.84 (35.35)   5:42.65 (2:21.16)   6:18.55 (2:57.06)   6:54.20 (3:32.71)
        7:25.46 (31.26)   8:01.16 (1:06.96)   8:37.31 (1:43.11)   9:12.96 (2:18.76)
 28 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  8:04.75Y   9:20.34        
     1) Sciarrino, Sarah 18             2) Zdybowicz, Brittany 17         
     3) Subjeck, Liz 17                 4) Palma, Sam 17                  
                  31.50   1:06.97 (1:06.97)   1:43.09 (1:43.09)   2:18.42 (2:18.42)
        2:51.38 (32.96)   3:27.41 (1:08.99)   4:04.20 (1:45.78)   4:40.60 (2:22.18)
        5:12.15 (31.55)   5:47.11 (1:06.51)   6:23.69 (1:43.09)   7:01.85 (2:21.25)
        7:32.36 (30.51)   8:07.10 (1:05.25)   8:43.17 (1:41.32)   9:20.34 (2:18.49)
 
Event 24  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 7:52.64   7/25/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C Robledo, R Seery, L Arruda, G Salayka           
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 7:44.76   7/26/2002 CUBU                                       
                         Brado, Liscinsky, Valdivieso, Suguiyama           
Sum National: N 7:53.79                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 7:59.89                                                        
                7:53.79  NATS
                7:59.89  OPEN
                8:07.49  JR-A
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        7:39.16    7:49.221NATS   
     1) Sullivan, Michael 16            2) Reams, Pat 19                  
     3) Foss, Andrew 21                 4) Nilsson, Eric 19               
                  27.82       57.46 (57.46)   1:28.45 (1:28.45)   1:59.42 (1:59.42)
        2:25.66 (26.24)     2:55.46 (56.04)   3:26.69 (1:27.27)   3:57.82 (1:58.40)
        4:24.38 (26.56)     4:54.52 (56.70)   5:24.81 (1:26.99)   5:54.32 (1:56.50)
        6:20.78 (26.46)     6:49.74 (55.42)   7:19.68 (1:25.36)   7:49.22 (1:54.90)
  2 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                          7:50.51    7:56.04COPEN   
     1) Daplyn, Bobby 21                2) Dilz, Andy 19                  
     3) Thompson, Scott 19              4) Bakes, Alan 20                 
                  26.96       55.97 (55.97)   1:25.36 (1:25.36)   1:55.04 (1:55.04)
        2:22.27 (27.23)     2:53.40 (58.36)   3:24.03 (1:28.99)   3:53.34 (1:58.30)
        4:20.79 (27.45)     4:51.33 (57.99)   5:21.60 (1:28.26)   5:51.91 (1:58.57)
        6:19.64 (27.73)     6:50.94 (59.03)   7:23.49 (1:31.58)   7:56.04 (2:04.13)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:05.07    7:59.00COPEN   
     1) Monovoukas, Mike 16             2) Biggs, Patrick 17              
     3) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 17          4) Fee, James 18                  
                  28.14       59.15 (59.15)   1:30.05 (1:30.05)   2:00.59 (2:00.59)
        2:28.08 (27.49)     2:58.50 (57.91)   3:29.58 (1:28.99)   4:01.20 (2:00.61)
        4:28.30 (27.10)     4:58.79 (57.59)   5:30.34 (1:29.14)   6:01.69 (2:00.49)
        6:28.25 (26.56)     6:58.22 (56.53)   7:29.01 (1:27.32)   7:59.00 (1:57.31)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     8:04.81    7:59.20COPEN   
     1) Hansen, Tom 16                  2) Haley, Bill 17                 
     3) Harley, PJ 16                   4) Mak, AJ 18                     
                  28.27       57.89 (57.89)   1:28.07 (1:28.07)   1:58.37 (1:58.37)
        2:26.36 (27.99)     2:56.95 (58.58)   3:28.84 (1:30.47)   3:59.89 (2:01.52)
        4:28.32 (28.43)     4:58.79 (58.90)   5:29.96 (1:30.07)   6:00.61 (2:00.72)
        6:28.56 (27.95)     6:58.92 (58.31)   7:29.01 (1:28.40)   7:59.20 (1:58.59)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:00.61    8:01.32 JR-A   
     1) Wagner, Jack 14                 2) Finnegan, Chris 16             
     3) Dent, Rog 17                    4) O'Neill, Tom 16                
                  28.06       58.46 (58.46)   1:28.98 (1:28.98)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:26.59 (27.78)     2:57.07 (58.26)   3:28.75 (1:29.94)   3:59.47 (2:00.66)
        4:26.49 (27.02)     4:57.44 (57.97)   5:29.76 (1:30.29)   6:00.45 (2:00.98)
        6:28.38 (27.93)     6:59.47 (59.02)   7:31.12 (1:30.67)   8:01.32 (2:00.87)
  6 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      7:43.43    8:01.55 JR-A   
     1) Ankosko, Darren 18              2) Capparell, James 17            
     3) Steel, Austin 15                4) King, Andrew 17                
                  27.84       57.60 (57.60)   1:28.41 (1:28.41)   1:58.25 (1:58.25)
        2:25.02 (26.77)     2:55.12 (56.87)   3:26.97 (1:28.72)   3:58.18 (1:59.93)
        4:25.09 (26.91)     4:55.40 (57.22)   5:26.71 (1:28.53)   5:58.15 (1:59.97)
        6:24.75 (26.60)     6:55.57 (57.42)   7:28.88 (1:30.73)   8:01.55 (2:03.40)
  7 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'            7:57.51    8:01.57 JR-A   
     1) Scheid, Trevor 16               2) DeBiase, Joe 18                
     3) Olson, Andrew 18                4) Zierenberg, Jack 18            
                  27.74       58.49 (58.49)   1:29.47 (1:29.47)   2:00.99 (2:00.99)
        2:28.35 (27.36)     2:59.41 (58.42)   3:31.38 (1:30.39)   4:01.97 (2:00.98)
        4:28.38 (26.41)     4:58.26 (56.29)   5:28.52 (1:26.55)   5:59.82 (1:57.85)
        6:27.43 (27.61)     6:58.37 (58.55)   7:29.55 (1:29.73)   8:01.57 (2:01.75)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:12.65    8:02.14 JR-A   
     1) Davies, Phil 17                 2) Mironov, Anthony 18            
     3) Huff, Andrew 15                 4) Feeley, Ryan 14                
                  26.75       56.47 (56.47)   1:27.39 (1:27.39)   1:59.19 (1:59.19)
        2:25.79 (26.60)     2:27.88 (28.69)                         2:55.93 (56.74)
        3:27.25 (31.32)   3:59.24 (1:03.31)   4:26.53 (1:30.60)   6:01.37 (3:05.44)
        6:28.66 (27.29)     7:00.51 (59.14)   7:31.79 (1:30.42)   8:02.14 (2:00.77)
  9 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   7:51.84    8:04.32 JR-A   
     1) Pottieger, Bradley 16           2) Garbowski, Mark 16             
     3) Fog, Anker 17                   4) Schiavo, Zach 17               
                  27.51       58.40 (58.40)   1:29.26 (1:29.26)   1:59.88 (1:59.88)
        2:28.07 (28.19)     2:59.27 (59.39)   3:31.28 (1:31.40)   4:01.78 (2:01.90)
        4:28.56 (26.78)     5:00.36 (58.58)   5:31.70 (1:29.92)   6:03.65 (2:01.87)
        6:30.18 (26.53)     7:01.00 (57.35)   7:33.63 (1:29.98)   8:04.32 (2:00.67)
 10 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                           8:07.02    8:04.93 JR-A   
     1) Shearer, Scott 20               2) Leath, Jeff 20                 
     3) Lannan, Ross 22                 4) Plutecki, Adam 20              
                  27.93       58.00 (58.00)   1:29.30 (1:29.30)   1:59.77 (1:59.77)
        2:26.88 (27.11)     2:59.02 (59.25)   3:31.38 (1:31.61)   4:03.44 (2:03.67)
        4:31.31 (27.87)     5:02.90 (59.46)   5:35.36 (1:31.92)   6:07.10 (2:03.66)
        6:32.76 (25.66)     7:02.35 (55.25)   7:33.62 (1:26.52)   8:04.93 (1:57.83)
 11 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              7:55.89    8:06.14 JR-A   
     1) Pryor, Mike 16                  2) Pryor, Vinny 18                
     3) Bartl, Stefan 19                4) Dansky, Mitchell 16            
                  28.20       59.26 (59.26)   1:30.92 (1:30.92)   2:01.73 (2:01.73)
        2:28.74 (27.01)     2:58.63 (56.90)   3:29.90 (1:28.17)   4:01.37 (1:59.64)
        4:30.49 (29.12)   5:01.85 (1:00.48)   5:33.40 (1:32.03)   6:04.11 (2:02.74)
        6:32.05 (27.94)     7:03.01 (58.90)   7:34.76 (1:30.65)   8:06.14 (2:02.03)
 12 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        7:50.62    8:10.74        
     1) Rubenstein, Billy 20            2) Putzeys, Philippe 19           
     3) Sbordon, Joey 17                4) Chu, Marco 16                  
                  28.14       58.85 (58.85)   1:30.90 (1:30.90)   2:03.64 (2:03.64)
        2:30.90 (27.26)     3:01.81 (58.17)   3:34.06 (1:30.42)   4:05.50 (2:01.86)
        4:32.90 (27.40)     5:03.40 (57.90)   5:35.07 (1:29.57)   6:07.10 (2:01.60)
        6:34.31 (27.21)     7:05.43 (58.33)   7:37.64 (1:30.54)   8:10.74 (2:03.64)
 13 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   8:00.21    8:12.86        
     1) Danner, Gregory 25              2) Wood, Jim 21                   
     3) Monti, Benjamin 18              4) Wood, Jeff 19                  
                  28.82       59.98 (59.98)   1:32.20 (1:32.20)   2:03.36 (2:03.36)
        2:30.70 (27.34)     3:02.31 (58.95)   3:34.97 (1:31.61)   4:07.38 (2:04.02)
        4:35.48 (28.10)     5:06.51 (59.13)   5:39.25 (1:31.87)   6:11.77 (2:04.39)
        6:39.52 (27.75)     7:10.82 (59.05)   7:42.00 (1:30.23)   8:12.86 (2:01.09)
 14 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           8:14.12    8:16.16        
     1) McKean, Julian 17               2) McElroy, Kyle 19               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Christopher 17     4) Fimbianti, Dan 18              
                  28.25       59.16 (59.16)   1:32.66 (1:32.66)   2:03.37 (2:03.37)
        2:31.74 (28.37)     3:03.03 (59.66)   3:35.35 (1:31.98)   4:07.76 (2:04.39)
        4:36.73 (28.97)   5:08.44 (1:00.68)   5:41.34 (1:33.58)   6:12.95 (2:05.19)
        6:40.10 (27.15)     7:11.00 (58.05)   7:43.89 (1:30.94)   8:16.16 (2:03.21)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             7:09.43Y   8:20.20        
     1) Steger, Nate 17                 2) Glauber, Daniel 20             
     3) Erickson, David 15              4) Aronica, Phil 14               
                  29.15   1:00.13 (1:00.13)   1:31.92 (1:31.92)   2:03.71 (2:03.71)
                            2:24.34 (20.63)     2:30.78 (27.07)   4:05.17 (2:01.46)
        4:33.95 (28.78)   5:06.30 (1:01.13)   5:39.62 (1:34.45)   6:12.98 (2:07.81)
        6:40.67 (27.69)     7:12.58 (59.60)   7:46.76 (1:33.78)   8:20.20 (2:07.22)
 16 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     7:12.55Y   8:20.21        
     1) Quirk, Colin 18                 2) Dietrich, Doug 16              
     3) Sugimoto, Sho 14                4) Robinson, Dan 18               
                  28.73   1:00.57 (1:00.57)   1:33.23 (1:33.23)   2:06.05 (2:06.05)
        2:33.36 (27.31)     3:04.70 (58.65)   3:37.49 (1:31.44)   4:10.30 (2:04.25)
        4:38.42 (28.12)     5:10.00 (59.70)   5:43.26 (1:32.96)   6:16.56 (2:06.26)
        6:43.83 (27.27)     7:16.23 (59.67)   7:48.88 (1:32.32)   8:20.21 (2:03.65)
 17 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   8:13.57    8:21.17        
     1) Gsell, Andrew 16                2) David, Ryan 18                 
     3) D'Angelo, Louis 17              4) Ross, James 16                 
                  29.47   1:00.54 (1:00.54)   1:32.77 (1:32.77)   2:03.41 (2:03.41)
        2:31.79 (28.38)   3:03.65 (1:00.24)   3:36.94 (1:33.53)   4:09.51 (2:06.10)
        4:39.25 (29.74)   5:11.91 (1:02.40)   5:45.04 (1:35.53)   6:17.18 (2:07.67)
        6:45.01 (27.83)     7:16.75 (59.57)   7:49.75 (1:32.57)   8:21.17 (2:03.99)
 18 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                 8:06.16    8:21.54        
     1) Newton, Matt 19                 2) Sharp, Nicholas 14             
     3) Offutt, Bryan 14                4) Robertson-Phillips, Zachary 17 
                  29.64   1:01.58 (1:01.58)   1:35.25 (1:35.25)   2:08.42 (2:08.42)
        2:37.54 (29.12)   3:10.29 (1:01.87)   3:44.49 (1:36.07)   3:50.46 (1:42.04)
                            4:19.44 (28.98)   5:51.23 (2:00.77)   6:22.75 (2:32.29)
        6:50.00 (27.25)     7:19.83 (57.08)   7:51.37 (1:28.62)   8:21.54 (1:58.79)
 19 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      8:12.92    8:21.60        
     1) Brooks, Justin 18               2) Thompson, David 17             
     3) Lessard, Joe 16                 4) Yamada, Kevin 17               
                  29.39   1:01.22 (1:01.22)   1:32.95 (1:32.95)   2:04.73 (2:04.73)
        2:34.25 (29.52)   3:07.86 (1:03.13)   3:41.44 (1:36.71)   4:14.82 (2:10.09)
        4:42.32 (27.50)     5:14.12 (59.30)   5:46.75 (1:31.93)   6:19.20 (2:04.38)
        6:47.80 (28.60)   7:19.32 (1:00.12)   7:50.71 (1:31.51)   8:21.60 (2:02.40)
 20 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      7:09.56Y   8:31.87        
     1) Pietrusinski, Mike 20           2) Mintz, Sammy 18                
     3) Rong, Michael 15                4) Hager, Sean 17                 
                  28.16       59.44 (59.44)   1:31.47 (1:31.47)   2:03.50 (2:03.50)
        2:31.56 (28.06)     3:03.42 (59.92)   3:37.17 (1:33.67)   4:10.12 (2:06.62)
        4:39.48 (29.36)   5:12.01 (1:01.89)   5:46.21 (1:36.09)   6:19.97 (2:09.85)
        6:49.00 (29.03)   7:22.08 (1:02.11)   7:57.00 (1:37.03)   8:31.87 (2:11.90)
 -- Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     8:06.47         DQ        
     1) Derocco, Mike 18                2) Booth, Spencer 17              
     3) Manor, Rob 19                   4) Kalish, Alexander 17           
                  27.44       57.89 (57.89)   1:29.23 (1:29.23)   2:01.47 (2:01.47)
        2:28.53 (27.06)     2:28.67 (27.20)                         2:59.42 (57.95)
        3:30.45 (31.03)   4:02.57 (1:03.15)   4:29.42 (1:30.00)   6:01.64 (3:02.22)
        6:29.15 (27.51)     7:00.68 (59.04)   7:31.75 (1:30.11)        DQ (2:00.53)
 
Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:54.90   7/26/2001 Sarah Daly, LIAC-MR                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:39.92   3/28/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH                       
 Olympic Tr.: O 8:50.49                                                        
Sum National: N 8:56.29                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 9:04.09                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM
                8:56.29  NATS
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:06.69  JR-A
                9:15.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haser, Chelsea            19 GTAC-MD              8:53.60    8:55.28NNATS   
                  31.68     1:04.67 (32.99)     1:32.36 (27.69)     2:11.92 (39.56)
        2:45.46 (33.54)     3:18.81 (33.35)     3:52.63 (33.82)     4:26.26 (33.63)
        5:00.24 (33.98)     5:33.76 (33.52)     6:08.20 (34.44)     6:41.92 (33.72)
        7:15.92 (34.00)     7:49.07 (33.15)     8:22.74 (33.67)     8:55.28 (32.54)
  2 Kelly, Emily              14 LIAC-MR              9:01.02    8:57.98COPEN   
                  30.89     1:04.09 (33.20)     1:38.30 (34.21)     2:12.26 (33.96)
        2:46.56 (34.30)     3:20.48 (33.92)     3:54.84 (34.36)     4:28.51 (33.67)
        5:02.74 (34.23)     5:36.68 (33.94)     6:10.93 (34.25)     6:44.65 (33.72)
        7:18.59 (33.94)     7:52.14 (33.55)     8:25.93 (33.79)     8:57.98 (32.05)
  3 Twichell, Ashley          17 Chargers-NI          9:11.20    9:02.79COPEN   
                  31.84     1:04.98 (33.14)     1:39.02 (34.04)     2:13.19 (34.17)
        2:46.46 (33.27)     3:20.69 (34.23)     3:54.39 (33.70)     4:28.94 (34.55)
        5:03.11 (34.17)     5:37.54 (34.43)     6:11.64 (34.10)     6:46.40 (34.76)
        7:20.26 (33.86)     7:55.11 (34.85)     8:28.95 (33.84)     9:02.79 (33.84)
  4 Derlath, Erica            16 LIAC-MR              9:06.54    9:03.40COPEN   
                  31.28     1:04.88 (33.60)     1:38.69 (33.81)     2:12.94 (34.25)
        2:46.84 (33.90)     3:20.95 (34.11)     3:55.18 (34.23)     4:29.43 (34.25)
        5:03.50 (34.07)     5:37.84 (34.34)     6:12.45 (34.61)     6:47.01 (34.56)
        7:21.54 (34.53)     7:56.10 (34.56)     8:30.56 (34.46)     9:03.40 (32.84)
  5 Ross, Lauren              14 BAC-NJ               9:29.49    9:03.67COPEN   
                  31.37     1:05.40 (34.03)     1:39.29 (33.89)     2:13.60 (34.31)
        2:47.57 (33.97)     3:22.29 (34.72)     3:56.24 (33.95)     4:30.70 (34.46)
        5:04.83 (34.13)     5:39.51 (34.68)     6:12.44 (32.93)     6:48.05 (35.61)
        7:22.55 (34.50)     7:57.37 (34.82)     8:31.17 (33.80)     9:03.67 (32.50)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth         13 Bluefish-NE          9:29.49    9:04.32 JR-A   
                  31.72     1:06.24 (34.52)     1:40.32 (34.08)     2:15.29 (34.97)
        2:49.15 (33.86)     3:23.71 (34.56)     3:57.22 (33.51)     4:31.91 (34.69)
        5:05.36 (33.45)     5:40.14 (34.78)     6:13.88 (33.74)     6:48.95 (35.07)
        7:22.82 (33.87)     7:57.78 (34.96)     8:31.25 (33.47)     9:04.32 (33.07)
  7 Edwards, Sammi            18 GCIT-MA              9:12.80    9:08.30 JR-B   
                  31.48     1:05.66 (34.18)     1:40.77 (35.11)     2:15.07 (34.30)
        2:49.86 (34.79)     3:24.26 (34.40)     3:59.09 (34.83)     4:33.54 (34.45)
        5:08.15 (34.61)     5:42.35 (34.20)     6:17.24 (34.89)     6:51.46 (34.22)
        7:26.29 (34.83)     8:00.29 (34.00)     8:34.65 (34.36)     9:08.30 (33.65)
  8 Festa, Julia              14 LIAC-MR              9:16.53    9:09.22 JR-B   
                  30.98     1:05.60 (34.62)     1:39.72 (34.12)     2:14.27 (34.55)
        2:48.28 (34.01)     3:22.96 (34.68)     3:57.44 (34.48)     4:32.36 (34.92)
        5:06.84 (34.48)     5:42.00 (35.16)     6:16.69 (34.69)     6:51.98 (35.29)
        7:26.90 (34.92)     8:01.97 (35.07)     8:35.65 (33.68)     9:09.22 (33.57)
  9 Kaufmann, Christine       17 Squids-NE            9:06.68    9:10.79 JR-B   
                  31.74     1:05.40 (33.66)     1:39.31 (33.91)     2:13.50 (34.19)
        2:47.39 (33.89)     3:21.40 (34.01)     3:55.68 (34.28)     4:30.43 (34.75)
        5:01.26 (30.83)     5:40.21 (38.95)     6:15.44 (35.23)     6:51.54 (36.10)
        7:26.15 (34.61)     8:02.12 (35.97)     8:36.89 (34.77)     9:10.79 (33.90)
 10 Steenvoorden, Kristen     15 SAC-NJ               9:22.96    9:12.72 JR-B   
                  31.83     1:06.02 (34.19)     1:40.25 (34.23)     2:15.18 (34.93)
        2:49.72 (34.54)     3:24.59 (34.87)     3:59.13 (34.54)     4:34.19 (35.06)
        5:08.87 (34.68)     5:44.02 (35.15)     6:19.09 (35.07)     6:54.23 (35.14)
        7:28.89 (34.66)     8:03.76 (34.87)     8:38.69 (34.93)     9:12.72 (34.03)
 11 Golden, Brooke            16 GTAC-MD              9:15.14    9:12.77 JR-B   
                  31.99     1:06.08 (34.09)     1:40.04 (33.96)     2:14.61 (34.57)
        2:49.02 (34.41)     3:24.10 (35.08)     3:58.79 (34.69)     4:33.65 (34.86)
        5:08.32 (34.67)     5:43.29 (34.97)     6:17.94 (34.65)     6:52.90 (34.96)
        7:27.46 (34.56)     8:02.76 (35.30)     8:37.67 (34.91)     9:12.77 (35.10)
 12 Wisinger, Kelley          17 BAC-NJ               9:29.49    9:13.99 JR-B   
                  32.99     1:07.87 (34.88)     1:43.53 (35.66)     2:18.30 (34.77)
        2:53.20 (34.90)     3:28.13 (34.93)     4:03.43 (35.30)     4:38.35 (34.92)
        5:13.71 (35.36)     5:48.69 (34.98)     6:23.82 (35.13)     6:58.62 (34.80)
        7:33.38 (34.76)     8:07.73 (34.35)     8:41.70 (33.97)     9:13.99 (32.29)
 13 Vrooman, Lindsay          14 PRA-AM              10:27.60Y   9:15.27 JR-B   
                  31.77     1:06.08 (34.31)     1:40.88 (34.80)     2:15.99 (35.11)
        2:50.63 (34.64)     3:25.98 (35.35)     4:00.87 (34.89)     4:36.36 (35.49)
        5:11.76 (35.40)     5:47.21 (35.45)     6:22.45 (35.24)     6:57.99 (35.54)
        7:33.19 (35.20)     8:08.08 (34.89)     8:42.14 (34.06)     9:15.27 (33.13)
 14 Martin, Katelyn           16 Magnus-NE            9:08.11    9:15.64 JR-B   
                  31.60     1:05.37 (33.77)     2:03.91 (58.54)      2:13.81 (9.90)
        2:48.39 (34.58)     3:22.91 (34.52)   4:29.29 (1:06.38)      4:33.35 (4.06)
        5:02.50 (29.15)     5:43.61 (41.11)     6:14.61 (31.00)     6:54.39 (39.78)
        7:29.51 (35.12)     8:05.44 (35.93)     8:41.04 (35.60)     9:15.64 (34.60)
 15 Zagroba, Catherine        15 NJW-NJ               9:13.91    9:15.73 JR-B   
                  31.46     1:05.20 (33.74)     1:39.98 (34.78)     2:14.44 (34.46)
        2:49.56 (35.12)     3:24.24 (34.68)     3:59.46 (35.22)     4:34.47 (35.01)
        5:09.59 (35.12)     5:44.57 (34.98)     6:20.25 (35.68)     6:55.25 (35.00)
        7:30.83 (35.58)     8:06.12 (35.29)     8:41.66 (35.54)     9:15.73 (34.07)
 16 Tomasky, Alex             16 GTAC-MD              9:15.92    9:16.15        
                  32.20     1:06.92 (34.72)     1:41.38 (34.46)     2:16.11 (34.73)
        2:50.62 (34.51)     3:25.64 (35.02)     4:00.10 (34.46)     4:35.24 (35.14)
        5:09.88 (34.64)     5:45.03 (35.15)     6:19.87 (34.84)     6:55.56 (35.69)
        7:31.20 (35.64)     8:07.08 (35.88)     8:37.66 (30.58)     9:16.15 (38.49)
 17 Simmons, Kaia             14 Squids-NE            9:06.16    9:16.60        
                  31.60     1:05.94 (34.34)     1:40.53 (34.59)     2:15.46 (34.93)
        2:49.74 (34.28)     3:24.53 (34.79)     3:59.52 (34.99)     4:34.68 (35.16)
        5:10.11 (35.43)     5:45.66 (35.55)     6:21.33 (35.67)     6:57.09 (35.76)
        7:32.22 (35.13)     8:07.71 (35.49)     8:42.69 (34.98)     9:16.60 (33.91)
 18 Steenvoorden, Ashley      15 SAC-NJ               9:01.09    9:16.64        
                  31.34     1:04.74 (33.40)     1:38.91 (34.17)     2:12.90 (33.99)
        2:47.66 (34.76)     3:22.24 (34.58)     3:57.26 (35.02)     4:32.26 (35.00)
        5:07.71 (35.45)     5:42.80 (35.09)     6:18.62 (35.82)     6:53.99 (35.37)
        7:29.92 (35.93)     8:05.52 (35.60)     8:31.18 (25.66)     9:16.64 (45.46)
 19 Cutrell, Katie            17 Tpit-AM              9:15.50    9:17.21        
                  30.84     1:04.99 (34.15)     1:39.64 (34.65)     2:14.69 (35.05)
        2:49.76 (35.07)     3:24.75 (34.99)     3:59.85 (35.10)     4:34.84 (34.99)
        5:10.06 (35.22)     5:45.58 (35.52)     6:21.25 (35.67)     6:56.60 (35.35)
        7:31.90 (35.30)     8:07.30 (35.40)     8:42.73 (35.43)     9:17.21 (34.48)
 20 James, Becca              15 BAC-NJ               9:25.83    9:17.39        
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)     1:41.45 (35.35)     2:16.67 (35.22)
        2:52.10 (35.43)     3:27.64 (35.54)     4:03.17 (35.53)     4:38.78 (35.61)
        5:13.98 (35.20)     5:49.29 (35.31)     6:24.60 (35.31)     7:00.06 (35.46)
        7:35.13 (35.07)     8:10.29 (35.16)     8:44.41 (34.12)     9:17.39 (32.98)
 21 Fuqua, Marlys             18 FAST-NI              9:26.07    9:20.10        
                  31.30     1:05.28 (33.98)     1:39.70 (34.42)     2:14.43 (34.73)
        2:49.32 (34.89)     3:24.31 (34.99)     3:59.51 (35.20)     4:34.74 (35.23)
        5:10.09 (35.35)     5:45.52 (35.43)     6:21.27 (35.75)     6:56.97 (35.70)
        7:32.92 (35.95)     8:08.76 (35.84)     8:44.56 (35.80)     9:20.10 (35.54)
 22 Korsberg, Kristin         16 Magnus-NE           10:22.10Y   9:20.50        
                  33.02     1:07.98 (34.96)     1:43.53 (35.55)     2:18.26 (34.73)
        2:53.62 (35.36)     3:28.49 (34.87)     4:04.27 (35.78)     4:39.01 (34.74)
        5:14.56 (35.55)     5:49.32 (34.76)     6:24.61 (35.29)     6:59.51 (34.90)
        7:35.12 (35.61)     8:10.40 (35.28)     8:46.03 (35.63)     9:20.50 (34.47)
 23 Daly, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              9:12.45    9:21.49        
                  31.61     1:05.21 (33.60)     1:40.29 (35.08)     2:14.91 (34.62)
        2:50.23 (35.32)     3:25.29 (35.06)     4:00.78 (35.49)     4:35.92 (35.14)
        5:11.60 (35.68)     5:46.81 (35.21)     6:22.64 (35.83)     6:58.55 (35.91)
        7:34.53 (35.98)     8:10.44 (35.91)     8:46.33 (35.89)     9:21.49 (35.16)
 24 O'Connor, Rose            16 BAC-NJ               9:29.49    9:21.87        
                  32.20     1:06.90 (34.70)     1:42.09 (35.19)     2:17.25 (35.16)
        2:52.52 (35.27)     3:27.76 (35.24)     4:03.43 (35.67)     4:38.79 (35.36)
        5:14.62 (35.83)     5:50.17 (35.55)     6:26.26 (36.09)     7:02.01 (35.75)
        7:37.43 (35.42)     8:12.64 (35.21)     8:47.61 (34.97)     9:21.87 (34.26)
 25 Meirs, Kati               17 PPST-NJ             10:19.11Y   9:21.94        
                  32.77     1:08.15 (35.38)     1:43.58 (35.43)     2:18.85 (35.27)
        2:48.85 (30.00)     3:30.16 (41.31)     4:06.06 (35.90)     4:41.65 (35.59)
        5:17.55 (35.90)     5:52.79 (35.24)     6:28.76 (35.97)     7:04.11 (35.35)
        7:39.78 (35.67)     8:14.79 (35.01)     8:49.25 (34.46)     9:21.94 (32.69)
 26 Strittmatter, Laura       19 WRAT-CT              9:27.02    9:22.89        
                  32.90     1:08.64 (35.74)     1:44.56 (35.92)     2:19.92 (35.36)
        2:55.28 (35.36)     3:30.86 (35.58)     4:06.09 (35.23)     4:41.69 (35.60)
        5:16.62 (34.93)     5:51.95 (35.33)     6:26.96 (35.01)     7:02.70 (35.74)
        7:37.99 (35.29)     8:13.41 (35.42)     8:48.34 (34.93)     9:22.89 (34.55)
 27 Case, Kimberly            18 SDS-PV               9:17.95    9:23.04        
                  32.26     1:07.24 (34.98)     1:42.57 (35.33)     2:18.51 (35.94)
        2:54.42 (35.91)     3:30.49 (36.07)     4:06.35 (35.86)     4:42.07 (35.72)
        5:16.50 (34.43)     5:51.72 (35.22)     6:27.39 (35.67)     7:03.10 (35.71)
        7:39.29 (36.19)     8:15.40 (36.11)     8:49.57 (34.17)     9:23.04 (33.47)
 28 Collins, Megan            14 Tpit-AM              9:27.55    9:23.84        
                  31.31     1:06.16 (34.85)     1:40.68 (34.52)     2:16.31 (35.63)
        2:51.18 (34.87)     3:27.09 (35.91)     4:02.25 (35.16)     4:38.80 (36.55)
        5:14.15 (35.35)     5:50.77 (36.62)     6:26.04 (35.27)     7:02.78 (36.74)
        7:37.93 (35.15)     8:14.38 (36.45)     8:48.87 (34.49)     9:23.84 (34.97)
 29 Rolish, Allison           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:27.99    9:24.16        
                  32.08     1:06.74 (34.66)     1:41.67 (34.93)     2:17.10 (35.43)
        2:52.40 (35.30)     3:28.17 (35.77)     4:03.51 (35.34)     4:39.37 (35.86)
        5:14.96 (35.59)     5:50.79 (35.83)     6:26.41 (35.62)     7:02.37 (35.96)
        7:38.15 (35.78)     8:13.95 (35.80)     8:49.59 (35.64)     9:24.16 (34.57)
 30 Offutt, Kelly             13 GTAC-MD              9:24.21    9:24.94        
                  31.99     1:07.45 (35.46)     1:42.56 (35.11)     2:18.45 (35.89)
        2:53.79 (35.34)     3:29.83 (36.04)     4:05.54 (35.71)     4:41.71 (36.17)
        5:17.00 (35.29)     5:53.47 (36.47)     6:29.21 (35.74)     7:05.08 (35.87)
        7:40.20 (35.12)     8:15.46 (35.26)     8:49.87 (34.41)     9:24.94 (35.07)
 31 Sundel, Emily             17 SoNoCo-CT            9:19.21    9:25.86        
                  32.81     1:07.57 (34.76)     1:43.10 (35.53)     2:18.49 (35.39)
        2:54.80 (36.31)     3:30.23 (35.43)     4:05.91 (35.68)     4:41.24 (35.33)
        5:17.29 (36.05)     5:52.83 (35.54)     6:28.78 (35.95)     7:04.42 (35.64)
        7:40.87 (36.45)     8:16.74 (35.87)     8:52.21 (35.47)     9:25.86 (33.65)
 32 Brown, Maggie             14 North Baltimore-MD   9:22.16    9:25.89        
                  32.05     1:06.25 (34.20)     1:40.71 (34.46)     2:15.60 (34.89)
        2:50.47 (34.87)     3:26.06 (35.59)     4:01.76 (35.70)     4:38.14 (36.38)
                                5:11.03 ( )      5:14.11 (3.08)   7:03.13 (1:49.02)
        7:39.44 (36.31)     8:15.38 (35.94)     8:51.18 (35.80)     9:25.89 (34.71)
 33 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              9:18.14    9:26.41        
                  32.02     1:06.65 (34.63)     1:42.32 (35.67)     2:17.84 (35.52)
        2:54.10 (36.26)     3:29.89 (35.79)     4:06.15 (36.26)     4:41.77 (35.62)
        5:17.95 (36.18)     5:53.51 (35.56)     6:29.59 (36.08)     7:05.24 (35.65)
        7:41.29 (36.05)     8:16.61 (35.32)     8:52.58 (35.97)     9:26.41 (33.83)
 34 Zimmer, Becca             15 BPR-AM               9:27.65    9:26.96        
                  32.34     1:07.05 (34.71)     1:38.29 (31.24)     2:17.81 (39.52)
        2:53.44 (35.63)     3:29.01 (35.57)     4:04.94 (35.93)     4:40.70 (35.76)
        5:16.82 (36.12)     5:52.55 (35.73)     6:28.90 (36.35)     7:04.68 (35.78)
        7:40.44 (35.76)     8:16.04 (35.60)     8:52.17 (36.13)     9:26.96 (34.79)
 35 Strickland, Kait          19 UN-NE                9:25.07    9:28.22        
                  32.45     1:07.44 (34.99)     1:43.34 (35.90)     2:18.61 (35.27)
        2:54.49 (35.88)     3:29.51 (35.02)     4:05.38 (35.87)     4:40.62 (35.24)
        5:16.80 (36.18)     5:52.23 (35.43)     6:28.84 (36.61)     7:04.44 (35.60)
        7:40.92 (36.48)     8:16.45 (35.53)     8:53.25 (36.80)     9:28.22 (34.97)
 36 Baker, Meghan             15 Badger-MR            9:27.86    9:28.48        
                  32.63     1:07.48 (34.85)     1:43.03 (35.55)     2:18.62 (35.59)
        2:54.25 (35.63)     3:30.24 (35.99)     4:06.06 (35.82)     4:41.93 (35.87)
        5:17.90 (35.97)     5:53.84 (35.94)     6:29.93 (36.09)     7:05.87 (35.94)
        7:41.78 (35.91)     8:17.80 (36.02)     8:53.69 (35.89)     9:28.48 (34.79)
 37 Rebovich, Holly           14 SAC-NJ              10:27.26Y   9:28.98        
                  32.42     1:07.36 (34.94)     1:42.41 (35.05)     2:18.17 (35.76)
        2:53.96 (35.79)     3:30.06 (36.10)     4:06.24 (36.18)     4:42.20 (35.96)
        5:18.49 (36.29)     5:54.92 (36.43)     6:24.32 (29.40)     7:08.07 (43.75)
        7:35.48 (27.41)     8:20.28 (44.80)     8:48.44 (28.16)     9:28.98 (40.54)
 38 Sutliff, Emily            17 Squids-NE           10:26.40Y   9:29.19        
                  33.01     1:07.59 (34.58)     1:43.33 (35.74)     2:18.83 (35.50)
        2:54.49 (35.66)     3:30.18 (35.69)     4:06.02 (35.84)     4:42.12 (36.10)
        5:18.25 (36.13)     5:53.93 (35.68)     6:29.96 (36.03)     7:06.50 (36.54)
        7:43.01 (36.51)     8:18.94 (35.93)     8:52.73 (33.79)     9:29.19 (36.46)
 39 Flaherty, Jenn            19 CMA-ME               9:19.20    9:29.35        
                  33.86     1:08.84 (34.98)     1:44.36 (35.52)     2:19.87 (35.51)
        2:55.78 (35.91)     3:31.20 (35.42)     4:06.89 (35.69)     4:42.59 (35.70)
        5:18.72 (36.13)     5:54.55 (35.83)     6:28.39 (33.84)     7:06.55 (38.16)
        7:42.67 (36.12)     8:18.68 (36.01)     8:50.41 (31.73)     9:29.35 (38.94)
 40 Soja, Katie               17 BGSC-NE             10:26.57Y   9:29.37        
                  32.84     1:08.24 (35.40)     1:43.68 (35.44)     2:19.20 (35.52)
        2:54.63 (35.43)     3:30.45 (35.82)     4:06.58 (36.13)     4:42.50 (35.92)
        5:18.56 (36.06)     5:54.52 (35.96)     6:30.82 (36.30)     7:06.92 (36.10)
        7:43.06 (36.14)     8:19.33 (36.27)     8:55.68 (36.35)     9:29.37 (33.69)
 41 Ackerman, Amanda          15 LIAC-MR              9:23.97    9:29.47        
                  33.34     1:08.09 (34.75)     1:43.84 (35.75)     2:19.27 (35.43)
        2:55.53 (36.26)     3:31.08 (35.55)     4:07.15 (36.07)     4:42.73 (35.58)
        5:18.68 (35.95)     5:54.56 (35.88)     6:30.73 (36.17)     7:06.62 (35.89)
        7:42.68 (36.06)     8:18.49 (35.81)     8:54.78 (36.29)     9:29.47 (34.69)
 42 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            9:16.38    9:30.11        
                  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)     1:42.42 (35.32)     2:18.23 (35.81)
        2:53.61 (35.38)     3:29.68 (36.07)     4:05.28 (35.60)     4:41.52 (36.24)
        5:17.35 (35.83)     5:53.80 (36.45)     6:29.77 (35.97)     7:06.38 (36.61)
        7:42.47 (36.09)     8:18.88 (36.41)     8:54.56 (35.68)     9:30.11 (35.55)
 43 John, Katie               16 SSA-NE               9:24.65    9:36.27        
                  32.41     1:07.45 (35.04)     1:43.45 (36.00)     2:19.28 (35.83)
        2:55.86 (36.58)     3:31.64 (35.78)     4:08.48 (36.84)     4:44.74 (36.26)
        5:21.57 (36.83)     5:57.79 (36.22)     6:34.80 (37.01)     7:11.13 (36.33)
        7:48.22 (37.09)     8:24.93 (36.71)     8:57.36 (32.43)     9:36.27 (38.91)
 44 Kearns, Sarah             20 Bluefish-NE          9:26.73    9:36.69        
                  32.73     1:08.01 (35.28)     1:43.13 (35.12)     2:19.30 (36.17)
        2:55.19 (35.89)     3:31.93 (36.74)     4:08.04 (36.11)     4:45.04 (37.00)
        5:21.15 (36.11)     5:58.16 (37.01)     6:34.71 (36.55)     7:11.80 (37.09)
        7:48.63 (36.83)     8:25.32 (36.69)     9:01.68 (36.36)     9:36.69 (35.01)
 45 Kearns, Jill              16 sac-NE               9:26.65    9:36.74        
                  32.28     1:07.61 (35.33)     1:42.64 (35.03)     2:18.21 (35.57)
        2:53.89 (35.68)     3:30.05 (36.16)     4:06.62 (36.57)     4:43.34 (36.72)
        5:20.16 (36.82)     5:57.07 (36.91)     6:34.17 (37.10)     7:10.53 (36.36)
        7:47.58 (37.05)     8:23.98 (36.40)     9:00.54 (36.56)     9:36.74 (36.20)
 46 Kane, Kandra              18 TVSC-MR              9:22.17    9:49.72        
                  32.84     1:08.62 (35.78)     1:44.89 (36.27)     2:21.75 (36.86)
        2:57.87 (36.12)     3:35.36 (37.49)     4:11.94 (36.58)     4:49.95 (38.01)
        5:27.30 (37.35)     6:05.52 (38.22)     6:42.91 (37.39)     7:20.72 (37.81)
        7:58.15 (37.43)     8:35.62 (37.47)     9:12.82 (37.20)     9:49.72 (36.90)
 -- Furman, Holly             17 SCHE-AD             10:26.42Y        DQ        
 -- Dunphy, Ashley            20 RUTS-NJ              9:29.01        DFS        
 -- Bower, Colleen            17 Bluefish-NE          9:27.77        DFS        
 
Event 26  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:31.55   7/26/2003 Hiroka Sakamoto, CUBU-PV                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU                        
 Olympic Tr.: O 2:35.99                                                        
Sum National: N 2:38.09                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 2:41.59                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:41.39  JR-A
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Lyndsey            18 GTAC-MD              2:40.20    2:35.74OOLYM   
                  36.03     1:16.20 (40.17)     1:57.57 (41.37)     2:35.74 (38.17)
  2 Clemens, Alison           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.36    2:36.29NNATS   
                  34.84     1:14.21 (39.37)     1:54.63 (40.42)     2:36.29 (41.66)
  3 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          2:41.57    2:38.84CJR-A   
                  36.04     1:16.12 (40.08)     1:57.40 (41.28)     2:38.84 (41.44)
  4 Borgolini, Briana         14 SCHE-AD              2:43.29    2:39.51CJR-A   
                  36.12     1:17.12 (41.00)     1:57.99 (40.87)     2:39.51 (41.52)
  5 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina     18 Greenwood-NE         2:44.15    2:40.74CJR-A   
                  35.99     1:16.84 (40.85)     1:58.50 (41.66)     2:40.74 (42.24)
  6 Connors, Kristen          16 Bluefish-NE          2:43.84    2:41.31CJR-A   
                  37.89     1:18.36 (40.47)     1:59.30 (40.94)     2:41.31 (42.01)
  7 Perry, Jessica            17 BGSC-NE              2:42.02    2:41.74 JR-B   
                  35.75     1:16.60 (40.85)     1:58.59 (41.99)     2:41.74 (43.15)
  8 Clemens, Clare            20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.23    2:44.05 JR-B   
                  38.01     1:18.73 (40.72)     2:00.90 (42.17)     2:44.05 (43.15)
B - Final
  9 Kuczmarski, Katie         22 RUTS-NJ              2:45.00    2:42.68 JR-B   
                  36.39     1:18.28 (41.89)     2:00.31 (42.03)     2:42.68 (42.37)
 10 Moore, Christina          15 SSA-NE               2:44.68    2:42.96 JR-B   
                  38.27     1:18.67 (40.40)     2:00.71 (42.04)     2:42.96 (42.25)
 11 Prautzsch, Kristin        17 Greenwood-NE         2:44.54    2:43.21 JR-B   
                  36.92     1:17.99 (41.07)     2:00.49 (42.50)     2:43.21 (42.72)
 12 Lang, Melissa             14 SAC-NJ               2:44.36    2:43.22 JR-B   
                  36.88     1:18.30 (41.42)     2:01.05 (42.75)     2:43.22 (42.17)
 13 Meyer, Abby               17 Monocacy-MD          2:46.41    2:43.49 JR-B   
                  37.42     1:19.15 (41.73)     2:01.50 (42.35)     2:43.49 (41.99)
 14 Rolish, Melanie           20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:45.28    2:44.42 JR-B   
                  37.59     1:20.47 (42.88)     2:02.23 (41.76)     2:44.42 (42.19)
 15 Dennis, Caitlin           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:45.84    2:45.96        
                  37.95     1:20.58 (42.63)     2:03.39 (42.81)     2:45.96 (42.57)
 16 Lynch, Katherine          15 Sharks-CT            2:44.83    2:46.34        
                  36.50     1:18.07 (41.57)     2:02.29 (44.22)     2:46.34 (44.05)
C - Final
 17 Dowd, Caroline            20 BGSC-NE              2:47.20    2:44.33 JR-B   
                  37.44     1:18.21 (40.77)     2:01.42 (43.21)     2:44.33 (42.91)
 18 Malloy, Rhynn             18 Greenwood-NE         2:47.61    2:44.62 JR-B   
                  37.90     1:18.98 (41.08)     2:01.66 (42.68)     2:44.62 (42.96)
 19 Colling, Meaghan          20 sac-NE               2:47.73    2:44.90 JR-B   
                  37.76     1:20.12 (42.36)     2:01.85 (41.73)     2:44.90 (43.05)
 20 Moriarty, Laura           16 UN-NE                2:47.67    2:45.80        
                  36.72     1:19.03 (42.31)     2:02.47 (43.44)     2:45.80 (43.33)
 21 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              2:48.40    2:46.38        
                  38.85     1:21.34 (42.49)     2:03.55 (42.21)     2:46.38 (42.83)
 22 Kiernan, Marilee          18 Badger-MR            2:48.23    2:47.25        
                  37.92     1:20.72 (42.80)     2:04.21 (43.49)     2:47.25 (43.04)
 23 Hopkins, Katie            19 LBA-MD               2:47.86    2:47.30        
                  38.14     1:21.19 (43.05)     2:04.59 (43.40)     2:47.30 (42.71)
 24 Carson, Sheila            18 STAR-NI              2:47.69    2:50.51        
                  38.36     1:21.27 (42.91)     2:05.28 (44.01)     2:50.51 (45.23)
Preliminaries
 14 Tiberio, Lindsey          21 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:45.22                   
 17 Ferrell, Stephanie        13 Mym-NJ               2:45.88                   
 25 Stewart, Amanda           17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:48.14                   
 28 Wilson, Caroline          15 SoNoCo-CT            2:48.84                   
 29 Simmons, Kaia             14 Squids-NE            2:49.14                   
 30 Williams, Jeysa           16 MSC-MR               2:49.40                   
 31 Donnelly, Lisa            17 BGSC-NE              2:49.47                   
 32 Healey, Vivian            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.03                   
 33 Foster, Clare             15 sac-NE               2:50.33                   
 34 Donovan, Megen            17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:50.41                   
 35 Flaherty, Jenn            19 CMA-ME               2:50.50                   
 36 Seiffert, Ruth            19 BRY-MA               2:50.86                   
 37 Hetzel, Catherine         19 SAC-NJ               2:50.95                   
 38 Jones, Jackie             18 Tidal Wave-AM        2:51.76                   
 39 Wood, Jenna               14 FAST-NI              2:52.01                   
 40 Dillon, Laura             16 CUBU-PV              2:52.19                   
 40 Adams, Bethany            14 GTAC-MD              2:52.19                   
 42 Altenburger, Jillian      16 BAC-NJ               2:52.20                   
 43 Steenvoorden, Kristen     15 SAC-NJ               2:52.29                   
 44 Pavlick, Erin             17 Atac-MA              2:53.04                   
 44 Groenewoud, Carmen        18 Badger-MR            2:53.04                   
 46 Dunleavy, Sarah           16 BPR-AM               2:53.25                   
 47 Negrotti, Alicia          18 UN-NE                2:53.39                   
 48 Fuchs, Lauren             19 TVSC-MR              2:53.97                   
 49 McAdoo, Amanda            17 LAC-MA               2:54.27                   
 
Event 27  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:21.67    8/3/2002 Ryan Cassella, SOCO-CT                     
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:21.11   7/27/2002 Ryan Hurley  CUBU                          
 Olympic Tr.: O 2:20.79                                                        
Sum National: N 2:22.79                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 2:25.29                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryor, Vinny              18 Greenwood-NE         2:22.67    2:21.85NNATS   
                  32.79     1:08.49 (35.70)     1:44.83 (36.34)     2:21.85 (37.02)
  2 Sullivan, PJ              20 Bluefish-NE          2:25.77    2:22.85COPEN   
                  33.20     1:09.72 (36.52)     1:45.81 (36.09)     2:22.85 (37.04)
  3 Dilz, Andy                19 RUTS-NJ              2:26.91    2:24.14COPEN   
                  32.16     1:08.83 (36.67)     1:46.18 (37.35)     2:24.14 (37.96)
  4 Wensman, Sam              16 SSA-NE               2:28.38    2:26.17 JR-A   
                  32.81     1:09.03 (36.22)     1:48.18 (39.15)     2:26.17 (37.99)
  5 Maguire, Andrew           17 Greenwood-NE         2:27.44    2:27.86 JR-A   
                  33.22     1:10.28 (37.06)     1:48.94 (38.66)     2:27.86 (38.92)
  6 Brabson, Andy             18 Monocacy-MD          2:29.07    2:27.89 JR-A   
                  34.18     1:11.35 (37.17)   2:11.35 (1:00.00)     2:27.89 (16.54)
  7 McElroy, Kyle             19 NJW-NJ               2:28.98    2:28.35 JR-A   
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)     1:48.65 (37.72)     2:28.35 (39.70)
  8 Mironov, Anthony          18 Badger-MR            2:29.20    2:29.70 JR-B   
                  33.59     1:11.54 (37.95)     1:49.88 (38.34)     2:29.70 (39.82)
B - Final
  9 Roddy, Sean               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.37    2:27.66 JR-A   
                  34.08     1:11.10 (37.02)     1:49.26 (38.16)     2:27.66 (38.40)
 10 Montgomery, Dave          21 Suburban-MA          2:30.35    2:28.13 JR-A   
                  33.21     1:10.86 (37.65)     1:49.87 (39.01)     2:28.13 (38.26)
 11 Slater, Mike              21 Omni-CT              2:30.88    2:30.19        
                  33.53     1:11.51 (37.98)     1:50.43 (38.92)     2:30.19 (39.76)
 12 Grey, Taylor              14 GMA-NE               2:33.19    2:30.79        
                  35.06     1:13.56 (38.50)     1:52.29 (38.73)     2:30.79 (38.50)
 13 Ernst, Kyle               16 SSA-NE               2:29.55    2:31.01        
                  34.00     1:13.42 (39.42)     1:52.26 (38.84)     2:31.01 (38.75)
 14 Hooper, William           16 Squids-NE            2:32.52    2:31.54        
                  34.71     1:13.54 (38.83)     1:52.80 (39.26)     2:31.54 (38.74)
 15 Fisher, Jake              17 FAST-NI              2:32.85    2:31.76        
                  54.64     1:12.36 (17.72)     1:51.22 (38.86)     2:31.76 (40.54)
 16 Bradley, Sam              16 SoNoCo-CT            2:30.34    2:32.62        
                  34.12     1:12.23 (38.11)     1:52.70 (40.47)     2:32.62 (39.92)
C - Final
 17 Acquavito, Nicholas       21 Uac Huskies-CT       2:33.41    2:29.76 JR-B   
                  34.52     1:12.85 (38.33)     1:52.00 (39.15)     2:29.76 (37.76)
 18 Gledhill, Cameron         17 CUBU-PV              2:33.31    2:30.02        
                  33.04     1:11.23 (38.19)     1:50.15 (38.92)     2:30.02 (39.87)
 19 Kustra, Stephen           18 Gpac-AM              2:33.39    2:32.76        
                  33.99     1:13.18 (39.19)     1:52.84 (39.66)     2:32.76 (39.92)
 20 Novotny, Phillip          17 WRAT-CT              2:34.10    2:32.99        
                  54.75     1:12.93 (18.18)     1:52.98 (40.05)     2:32.99 (40.01)
 21 Grant, Ray                17 SSA-NE               2:33.27    2:33.21        
                  33.90     1:12.45 (38.55)     1:52.47 (40.02)     2:33.21 (40.74)
 22 Park, Peter               16 Peddie-NJ            2:33.89    2:33.22        
                  35.22     1:15.28 (40.06)     1:54.17 (38.89)     2:33.22 (39.05)
 23 Yamada, Kevin             17 sac-NE               2:33.31    2:33.67        
                  35.40     1:14.56 (39.16)     1:54.57 (40.01)     2:33.67 (39.10)
 24 Remigino, James           15 SoNoCo-CT            2:34.17    2:34.58        
                  35.63     1:14.93 (39.30)     1:54.94 (40.01)     2:34.58 (39.64)
Preliminaries
  3 Plutecki, Adam            20 Tpit-AM              2:26.74                   
 11 Barnes, Warren            21 Tpit-AM              2:30.29                   
 16 Charnin-Aker, Josh        16 Peddie-NJ            2:32.48                   
 28 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 BGSC-NE              2:34.18                   
 29 Dent, Rog                 17 LIAC-MR              2:34.41                   
 30 Robinson, Dan             18 MLAC-AM              2:35.07                   
 31 Sharp, Nicholas           14 GTAC-MD              2:35.34                   
 32 Swenson, Eric             20 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:35.62                   
 33 Evans, John               21 RUTS-NJ              2:35.74                   
 34 Hagy, Trey                17 SDS-PV               2:36.06                   
 35 Sapp, Derek               18 Tidal Wave-AM        2:36.11                   
 36 Manor, Rob                19 SCHE-AD              2:36.18                   
 37 King, Andrew              17 SAC-NJ               2:36.22                   
 38 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:36.41                   
 39 Szyszko, Blase            16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:36.52                   
 40 Noone, Gene               19 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.90                   
 41 Considine, Aidan          16 Retrievers-MD        2:37.38                   
 42 Saffos, Giuseppe          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:37.97                   
 43 Otto, Caleb               18 STAR-NI              2:38.01                   
 44 Roser, Hans               17 LCAT-NI              2:38.90                   
 45 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.04                   
 46 Podniesinski, Jonathan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.92                   
 47 Sidman, John-Howard       16 CUBU-PV              2:40.25                   
 48 Butler, Andrew            16 PPST-NJ              2:40.77                   
 49 D'Innocenzo, Nick         15 Ana-NE               2:41.01                   
 50 Meighen, Mitchel          17 BPR-AM               2:41.17                   
 51 Weston-Dawkes, Dan        17 Retrievers-MD        2:41.19                   
 52 Navata, Matt              14 UN Mym-NJ            2:41.41                   
 53 Curtis, Jonathan          16 BAC-NJ               2:41.43                   
 54 Morgan, Brandon           15 SoNoCo-CT            2:41.52                   
 55 Petrelis, Nick            17 SAC-NJ               2:43.80                   
 56 D'Errico, Angelo          18 OWA-MR               2:45.62                   
 57 Lazar, Robert             19 Bluefish-NE          2:46.79                   
 
Event 28  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 15:40.52   3/14/2004 John Cole, Squids                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 15:38.38   7/28/2001 Jamie Grimes  RMSC                        
 Olympic Tr.: O 15:53.59                                                       
Sum National: N 16:06.49                                                       
 US Open Cut: C 16:18.59                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM
                16:06.49  NATS
                16:18.59  OPEN
                16:31.39  JR-A
                16:41.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Sam              21 Un-Harv-NE          15:51.17   15:52.89OOLYM   
                  29.70     1:01.52 (31.82)     1:34.51 (32.99)     2:07.05 (32.54)
        2:39.90 (32.85)     3:11.85 (31.95)     3:44.23 (32.38)     4:16.26 (32.03)
        4:48.72 (32.46)     5:20.26 (31.54)     5:51.96 (31.70)     6:23.53 (31.57)
        6:55.76 (32.23)     7:27.55 (31.79)     7:59.58 (32.03)     8:31.20 (31.62)
        9:03.13 (31.93)     9:34.56 (31.43)    10:06.31 (31.75)    10:37.74 (31.43)
       11:09.54 (31.80)    11:40.81 (31.27)    12:12.56 (31.75)    12:44.16 (31.60)
       13:16.07 (31.91)    13:47.83 (31.76)    14:19.62 (31.79)    14:51.10 (31.48)
       15:22.60 (31.50)    15:52.89 (30.29)                                        
  2 Volosin, Peter            20 Bus-Ne-NE           16:28.03   15:55.50NNATS   
                  29.95     1:01.79 (31.84)     1:34.52 (32.73)     2:07.06 (32.54)
        2:39.42 (32.36)     3:11.25 (31.83)     3:43.64 (32.39)     4:15.46 (31.82)
        4:47.81 (32.35)     5:19.84 (32.03)     5:51.80 (31.96)     6:23.25 (31.45)
        6:55.42 (32.17)     7:26.94 (31.52)     7:59.10 (32.16)     8:30.69 (31.59)
        9:02.89 (32.20)     9:34.40 (31.51)    10:06.51 (32.11)    10:38.02 (31.51)
       11:09.77 (31.75)    11:41.26 (31.49)    12:13.31 (32.05)    12:44.90 (31.59)
       13:17.00 (32.10)    13:48.70 (31.70)    14:21.06 (32.36)    14:52.85 (31.79)
       15:24.87 (32.02)    15:55.50 (30.63)                                        
  3 Demarco, Dan              26 LIAC-MR             15:33.55   15:57.80NNATS   
                  29.60     1:01.59 (31.99)     1:33.42 (31.83)     2:04.94 (31.52)
        2:36.65 (31.71)     3:08.47 (31.82)     3:40.61 (32.14)     4:12.33 (31.72)
        4:44.17 (31.84)     5:16.02 (31.85)     5:48.07 (32.05)     6:19.95 (31.88)
        6:52.01 (32.06)     7:23.86 (31.85)     7:56.16 (32.30)     8:28.32 (32.16)
        9:00.66 (32.34)     9:32.92 (32.26)    10:05.68 (32.76)    10:37.60 (31.92)
       11:10.37 (32.77)    11:42.44 (32.07)    12:14.81 (32.37)    12:46.75 (31.94)
       13:18.87 (32.12)    13:50.89 (32.02)    14:23.05 (32.16)    14:54.95 (31.90)
       15:26.88 (31.93)    15:57.80 (30.92)                                        
  4 Calderon, Dito            18 Bcat-MA             16:25.13   16:00.57NNATS   
                  29.33     1:00.27 (30.94)     1:32.08 (31.81)     2:03.38 (31.30)
        2:35.34 (31.96)     3:07.14 (31.80)     3:39.25 (32.11)     4:10.91 (31.66)
        4:43.08 (32.17)     5:14.83 (31.75)     5:47.26 (32.43)     6:19.07 (31.81)
        6:51.54 (32.47)     7:23.46 (31.92)     7:55.99 (32.53)     8:27.90 (31.91)
        9:00.62 (32.72)     9:32.76 (32.14)    10:05.12 (32.36)    10:37.33 (32.21)
       11:10.07 (32.74)    11:42.35 (32.28)    12:15.26 (32.91)    12:47.14 (31.88)
       13:19.96 (32.82)    13:52.43 (32.47)    14:24.68 (32.25)    14:56.94 (32.26)
       15:29.26 (32.32)    16:00.57 (31.31)                                        
  5 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  17 GTAC-MD             16:16.53   16:09.53COPEN   
                  29.48     1:00.94 (31.46)     1:33.09 (32.15)     2:04.96 (31.87)
        2:37.12 (32.16)     3:09.16 (32.04)     3:41.42 (32.26)     4:13.75 (32.33)
        4:46.30 (32.55)     5:18.66 (32.36)     5:51.01 (32.35)     6:23.36 (32.35)
        6:55.94 (32.58)     7:28.52 (32.58)     8:00.85 (32.33)     8:33.36 (32.51)
        9:05.82 (32.46)     9:38.35 (32.53)    10:10.85 (32.50)    10:43.22 (32.37)
       11:16.06 (32.84)    11:49.23 (33.17)    12:21.91 (32.68)    12:54.49 (32.58)
       13:27.09 (32.60)    13:59.72 (32.63)    14:28.61 (28.89)    15:05.10 (36.49)
       15:31.76 (26.66)    16:09.53 (37.77)                                        
  6 O'Neill, Tom              16 LIAC-MR             16:19.92   16:10.95COPEN   
                  29.83     1:01.68 (31.85)     1:33.79 (32.11)     2:06.52 (32.73)
        2:38.58 (32.06)     3:10.85 (32.27)     3:43.22 (32.37)     4:15.65 (32.43)
        4:47.94 (32.29)     5:20.44 (32.50)     5:52.93 (32.49)     6:25.48 (32.55)
        6:58.16 (32.68)     7:30.71 (32.55)     8:03.31 (32.60)     8:35.97 (32.66)
        9:08.52 (32.55)     9:41.26 (32.74)    10:13.96 (32.70)    10:46.80 (32.84)
       11:19.21 (32.41)    11:52.10 (32.89)    12:24.50 (32.40)    12:57.44 (32.94)
       13:30.01 (32.57)    14:02.60 (32.59)    14:35.00 (32.40)    15:07.65 (32.65)
       15:40.11 (32.46)    16:10.95 (30.84)                                        
  7 Petersen, Sam             15 BAC-NJ              17:25.19   16:13.52COPEN   
                  29.51     1:01.41 (31.90)     1:33.08 (31.67)     2:05.92 (32.84)
        2:38.18 (32.26)     3:10.60 (32.42)     3:43.04 (32.44)     4:15.81 (32.77)
        4:48.52 (32.71)     5:21.80 (33.28)     5:54.02 (32.22)     6:26.63 (32.61)
        6:59.40 (32.77)     7:32.61 (33.21)     8:05.06 (32.45)     8:38.14 (33.08)
        9:10.59 (32.45)     9:43.67 (33.08)    10:16.19 (32.52)    10:49.33 (33.14)
       11:21.32 (31.99)    11:54.61 (33.29)    12:27.02 (32.41)    12:59.90 (32.88)
       13:32.83 (32.93)    14:05.55 (32.72)    14:38.12 (32.57)    15:10.77 (32.65)
       15:42.36 (31.59)    16:13.52 (31.16)                                        
  8 Nilsson, Eric             19 Bluefish-NE         17:25.19   16:21.37 JR-A   
                  29.06     1:00.65 (31.59)     1:33.00 (32.35)     2:05.52 (32.52)
        2:38.44 (32.92)     3:11.28 (32.84)     3:43.91 (32.63)     4:16.82 (32.91)
        4:49.76 (32.94)     5:22.52 (32.76)     5:55.11 (32.59)     6:28.36 (33.25)
        7:01.61 (33.25)     7:34.86 (33.25)     8:07.80 (32.94)     8:40.45 (32.65)
        9:13.18 (32.73)     9:46.81 (33.63)    10:20.00 (33.19)    10:53.18 (33.18)
       11:26.11 (32.93)    11:59.39 (33.28)    12:32.72 (33.33)    13:06.21 (33.49)
       13:39.60 (33.39)    14:12.90 (33.30)    14:46.02 (33.12)    15:18.64 (32.62)
       15:50.57 (31.93)    16:21.37 (30.80)                                        
  9 Harley, PJ                16 BAC-NJ              17:25.19   16:23.51 JR-A   
                  30.65     1:03.46 (32.81)     1:36.04 (32.58)     2:08.37 (32.33)
        2:40.85 (32.48)     3:13.19 (32.34)     3:45.51 (32.32)     4:18.21 (32.70)
        4:51.25 (33.04)     5:24.23 (32.98)     5:56.60 (32.37)     6:29.57 (32.97)
        7:02.75 (33.18)     7:35.60 (32.85)     8:08.37 (32.77)     8:40.93 (32.56)
        9:13.86 (32.93)     9:47.43 (33.57)    10:20.63 (33.20)    10:53.84 (33.21)
       11:26.44 (32.60)    11:59.50 (33.06)    12:32.17 (32.67)    13:06.11 (33.94)
       13:38.77 (32.66)    14:12.56 (33.79)    14:45.07 (32.51)    15:18.66 (33.59)
       15:51.61 (32.95)    16:23.51 (31.90)                                        
 10 Gordon, David             16 EMAC-MA             16:49.07   16:23.75 JR-A   
                  29.49     1:02.12 (32.63)     1:34.29 (32.17)     2:07.63 (33.34)
        2:40.38 (32.75)     3:13.71 (33.33)     3:46.53 (32.82)     4:20.18 (33.65)
        4:53.06 (32.88)     5:26.60 (33.54)     5:59.52 (32.92)     6:32.93 (33.41)
        7:05.86 (32.93)     7:39.21 (33.35)     8:11.69 (32.48)     8:44.95 (33.26)
        9:17.46 (32.51)     9:50.60 (33.14)    10:23.29 (32.69)    10:56.48 (33.19)
       11:28.97 (32.49)    12:02.23 (33.26)    12:34.81 (32.58)    13:08.17 (33.36)
       13:40.75 (32.58)    14:14.09 (33.34)    14:46.49 (32.40)    15:19.69 (33.20)
       15:51.59 (31.90)    16:23.75 (32.16)                                        
 11 Offutt, Bryan             14 GTAC-MD             16:08.19   16:24.87 JR-A   
                  30.17     1:02.50 (32.33)     1:34.96 (32.46)     2:07.98 (33.02)
        2:40.31 (32.33)     3:13.01 (32.70)     3:45.48 (32.47)     4:17.98 (32.50)
        4:50.56 (32.58)     5:23.27 (32.71)     5:56.02 (32.75)     6:28.72 (32.70)
        7:01.59 (32.87)     7:34.49 (32.90)     8:07.30 (32.81)     8:40.26 (32.96)
        9:13.18 (32.92)     9:46.49 (33.31)    10:19.68 (33.19)    10:52.66 (32.98)
       11:25.73 (33.07)    11:59.12 (33.39)    12:32.50 (33.38)    13:05.93 (33.43)
       13:39.40 (33.47)    14:12.78 (33.38)    14:45.77 (32.99)    15:19.21 (33.44)
       15:52.34 (33.13)    16:24.87 (32.53)                                        
 12 Biggs, Patrick            17 BGSC-NE             16:54.92   16:26.02 JR-A   
                  30.16     1:02.52 (32.36)     1:35.50 (32.98)     2:08.27 (32.77)
        2:41.25 (32.98)     3:14.20 (32.95)     3:47.09 (32.89)     4:19.91 (32.82)
        4:52.63 (32.72)     5:25.37 (32.74)     5:58.10 (32.73)     6:31.32 (33.22)
        7:04.25 (32.93)     7:36.88 (32.63)     8:09.77 (32.89)     8:42.82 (33.05)
        9:15.66 (32.84)     9:48.75 (33.09)    10:21.83 (33.08)    10:54.88 (33.05)
       11:28.10 (33.22)    12:01.24 (33.14)    12:34.47 (33.23)    13:07.90 (33.43)
       13:36.86 (28.96)    14:14.37 (37.51)    14:45.04 (30.67)    15:21.08 (36.04)
       15:51.92 (30.84)    16:26.02 (34.10)                                        
 13 Meyer, Alex               18 ITAC-NI             16:25.85   16:26.94 JR-A   
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)     1:35.00 (33.34)     2:07.99 (32.99)
        2:41.28 (33.29)     3:14.53 (33.25)     3:47.47 (32.94)     4:20.55 (33.08)
        4:53.79 (33.24)     5:26.82 (33.03)     6:00.42 (33.60)     6:33.64 (33.22)
        7:07.25 (33.61)     7:40.16 (32.91)     8:14.05 (33.89)     8:46.67 (32.62)
        9:19.75 (33.08)     9:53.09 (33.34)    10:26.70 (33.61)    10:59.16 (32.46)
       11:32.30 (33.14)    12:05.00 (32.70)    12:38.47 (33.47)    13:11.31 (32.84)
       13:44.50 (33.19)    14:17.34 (32.84)    14:49.96 (32.62)    15:22.57 (32.61)
       15:55.26 (32.69)    16:26.94 (31.68)                                        
 14 Garber, Kent              21 Omni-CT             16:31.98   16:28.21 JR-A   
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)     1:34.10 (32.37)     2:06.75 (32.65)
        2:39.61 (32.86)     3:12.58 (32.97)     3:45.47 (32.89)     4:18.72 (33.25)
        4:51.47 (32.75)     5:24.59 (33.12)     5:57.27 (32.68)     6:30.67 (33.40)
        7:03.79 (33.12)     7:37.00 (33.21)     8:10.41 (33.41)     8:43.62 (33.21)
        9:16.96 (33.34)     9:50.13 (33.17)    10:23.42 (33.29)    10:56.73 (33.31)
       11:30.17 (33.44)    12:03.47 (33.30)    12:36.66 (33.19)    13:09.93 (33.27)
       13:43.26 (33.33)    14:16.70 (33.44)    14:49.78 (33.08)    15:23.07 (33.29)
       15:41.64 (18.57)    16:28.21 (46.57)                                        
 15 Pryor, Mike               16 Greenwood-NE        16:20.90   16:29.32 JR-A   
                  29.79     1:01.95 (32.16)     1:34.21 (32.26)     2:06.57 (32.36)
        2:38.96 (32.39)     3:12.22 (33.26)     3:45.37 (33.15)     4:18.52 (33.15)
        4:51.46 (32.94)     5:24.95 (33.49)     5:58.17 (33.22)     6:31.60 (33.43)
        7:05.11 (33.51)     7:38.63 (33.52)     8:11.77 (33.14)     8:45.68 (33.91)
        9:18.78 (33.10)     9:52.26 (33.48)    10:25.66 (33.40)    10:59.10 (33.44)
       11:32.31 (33.21)    12:05.80 (33.49)    13:05.00 (59.20)     13:12.88 (7.88)
       13:46.23 (33.35)    14:20.25 (34.02)    14:53.61 (33.36)    15:26.76 (33.15)
       15:58.86 (32.10)    16:29.32 (30.46)                                        
 16 Ankosko, Darren           18 SAC-NJ              16:17.79   16:29.88 JR-A   
                  29.74     1:01.36 (31.62)     1:33.18 (31.82)     2:05.75 (32.57)
        2:37.90 (32.15)     3:11.03 (33.13)     3:43.68 (32.65)     4:16.70 (33.02)
        4:49.74 (33.04)     5:23.55 (33.81)     5:56.34 (32.79)     6:29.41 (33.07)
        7:02.64 (33.23)     7:36.07 (33.43)     8:09.51 (33.44)     8:43.00 (33.49)
        9:16.95 (33.95)     9:50.62 (33.67)    10:24.41 (33.79)    10:58.25 (33.84)
       11:31.89 (33.64)    12:05.56 (33.67)    12:39.14 (33.58)    13:12.56 (33.42)
       13:46.49 (33.93)    14:20.28 (33.79)    14:54.25 (33.97)    15:27.14 (32.89)
       15:59.72 (32.58)    16:29.88 (30.16)                                        
 17 Lane, Sean                16 LIAC-MR             16:28.49   16:33.29 JR-B   
                  30.58     1:03.30 (32.72)     1:36.04 (32.74)     2:08.77 (32.73)
        2:41.69 (32.92)     3:14.45 (32.76)     3:47.61 (33.16)     4:20.93 (33.32)
        4:53.90 (32.97)     5:27.24 (33.34)     6:00.58 (33.34)     6:33.87 (33.29)
        7:07.13 (33.26)     7:40.32 (33.19)     8:13.72 (33.40)     8:46.50 (32.78)
        9:20.17 (33.67)     9:53.57 (33.40)    10:27.40 (33.83)    11:00.56 (33.16)
       11:33.96 (33.40)    12:07.47 (33.51)    12:41.18 (33.71)    13:13.63 (32.45)
       13:47.20 (33.57)    14:20.06 (32.86)    14:53.80 (33.74)    15:27.15 (33.35)
       16:01.10 (33.95)    16:33.29 (32.19)                                        
 18 Borland, Kegan            18 Gpac-AM             16:40.65   16:35.16 JR-B   
                  30.08     1:03.36 (33.28)     1:36.15 (32.79)     2:09.75 (33.60)
        2:43.00 (33.25)     3:16.33 (33.33)     3:49.59 (33.26)     4:22.82 (33.23)
        4:56.17 (33.35)     5:29.38 (33.21)     6:02.40 (33.02)     6:35.74 (33.34)
        7:08.86 (33.12)     7:42.04 (33.18)     8:15.06 (33.02)     8:48.43 (33.37)
        9:21.29 (32.86)     9:54.90 (33.61)    10:28.23 (33.33)    11:01.78 (33.55)
       11:35.00 (33.22)    12:08.53 (33.53)    12:42.07 (33.54)    13:15.67 (33.60)
       13:48.95 (33.28)    14:22.48 (33.53)    14:56.01 (33.53)    15:29.50 (33.49)
       16:02.71 (33.21)    16:35.16 (32.45)                                        
 19 Pottieger, Bradley        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:54.81   16:37.95 JR-B   
                  30.32     1:02.93 (32.61)     1:36.19 (33.26)     2:09.44 (33.25)
        2:42.95 (33.51)     3:16.05 (33.10)     3:49.52 (33.47)     4:23.05 (33.53)
        4:53.86 (30.81)     5:29.76 (35.90)     6:02.97 (33.21)     6:36.34 (33.37)
        7:10.21 (33.87)     7:43.86 (33.65)     8:17.41 (33.55)     8:50.96 (33.55)
        9:24.45 (33.49)     9:58.12 (33.67)    10:31.83 (33.71)    11:05.10 (33.27)
       11:37.69 (32.59)    12:12.26 (34.57)    12:46.15 (33.89)    13:19.85 (33.70)
       13:53.41 (33.56)    14:26.90 (33.49)    14:58.73 (31.83)    15:33.46 (34.73)
       16:03.86 (30.40)    16:37.95 (34.09)                                        
 20 Thompson, Scott           19 RUTS-NJ             16:20.81   16:39.61 JR-B   
                  30.52     1:03.82 (33.30)     1:36.85 (33.03)     2:10.43 (33.58)
        2:43.62 (33.19)     3:17.53 (33.91)     3:43.43 (25.90)     4:24.14 (40.71)
        4:57.15 (33.01)     5:30.24 (33.09)     6:03.55 (33.31)     6:36.72 (33.17)
        7:09.89 (33.17)     7:43.18 (33.29)     8:16.84 (33.66)     8:50.57 (33.73)
        9:23.81 (33.24)     9:57.61 (33.80)    10:31.76 (34.15)    11:05.83 (34.07)
       11:40.08 (34.25)    12:13.85 (33.77)    12:47.75 (33.90)    13:22.08 (34.33)
       13:56.10 (34.02)    14:29.72 (33.62)    15:03.27 (33.55)    15:36.35 (33.08)
       16:09.51 (33.16)    16:39.61 (30.10)                                        
 21 French, Nathan            16 Pack-NI             16:03.27S  16:39.70 JR-B   
                  31.12     1:04.49 (33.37)     1:38.01 (33.52)     2:12.27 (34.26)
        2:46.30 (34.03)     3:20.68 (34.38)     3:55.56 (34.88)     4:30.59 (35.03)
        5:00.08 (29.49)     5:36.04 (35.96)     6:09.80 (33.76)     6:43.09 (33.29)
        7:16.70 (33.61)     7:50.50 (33.80)     8:24.63 (34.13)     8:57.20 (32.57)
        9:30.32 (33.12)    10:03.16 (32.84)    10:36.13 (32.97)    11:08.75 (32.62)
       11:42.16 (33.41)    12:15.16 (33.00)    12:49.22 (34.06)    13:22.41 (33.19)
       13:56.17 (33.76)    14:28.62 (32.45)    15:02.51 (33.89)    15:35.95 (33.44)
       16:09.74 (33.79)    16:39.70 (29.96)                                        
 22 Siemasko, Brandon         15 LAC-MA              17:05.14   16:39.86 JR-B   
                  30.06     1:02.26 (32.20)     1:35.58 (33.32)     2:08.35 (32.77)
        2:41.74 (33.39)     3:14.73 (32.99)     3:48.12 (33.39)     4:21.33 (33.21)
        4:55.16 (33.83)     5:28.40 (33.24)     6:02.57 (34.17)     6:36.05 (33.48)
        7:10.23 (34.18)     7:44.07 (33.84)     8:18.45 (34.38)     8:52.47 (34.02)
        9:26.12 (33.65)     9:59.69 (33.57)    10:33.58 (33.89)    11:07.03 (33.45)
       11:41.16 (34.13)    12:14.74 (33.58)    12:48.93 (34.19)    13:22.50 (33.57)
       13:56.15 (33.65)    14:29.70 (33.55)    15:03.25 (33.55)    15:36.65 (33.40)
       16:09.72 (33.07)    16:39.86 (30.14)                                        
 23 Derlath, Jonathan         14 LIAC-MR             16:55.75   16:40.00 JR-B   
                  29.94     1:02.38 (32.44)     1:35.24 (32.86)     2:08.09 (32.85)
        2:41.24 (33.15)     3:14.46 (33.22)     3:48.02 (33.56)     4:21.42 (33.40)
        4:54.94 (33.52)     5:28.20 (33.26)     6:01.88 (33.68)     6:35.44 (33.56)
        7:09.09 (33.65)     7:42.91 (33.82)     8:16.23 (33.32)     8:49.84 (33.61)
        9:23.53 (33.69)     9:57.19 (33.66)    10:30.93 (33.74)    11:04.56 (33.63)
       11:38.36 (33.80)    12:12.32 (33.96)    12:46.24 (33.92)    13:20.17 (33.93)
       13:54.13 (33.96)    14:28.16 (34.03)    15:01.71 (33.55)    15:35.40 (33.69)
       16:08.67 (33.27)    16:40.00 (31.33)                                        
 24 Driscoll, Frisk           19 WRAT-CT             17:03.98   16:40.03 JR-B   
                  30.75     1:03.17 (32.42)     1:37.02 (33.85)     2:10.37 (33.35)
        2:44.25 (33.88)     3:17.52 (33.27)     3:51.50 (33.98)     4:24.64 (33.14)
        4:58.39 (33.75)     5:31.61 (33.22)     6:05.02 (33.41)     6:38.23 (33.21)
        7:11.99 (33.76)     7:45.27 (33.28)     8:19.18 (33.91)     8:52.32 (33.14)
        9:25.88 (33.56)     9:58.86 (32.98)    10:32.72 (33.86)    11:06.03 (33.31)
       11:40.03 (34.00)    12:13.60 (33.57)    12:47.93 (34.33)    13:21.51 (33.58)
       13:55.88 (34.37)    14:29.99 (34.11)    15:04.05 (34.06)    15:37.47 (33.42)
       16:09.96 (32.49)    16:40.03 (30.07)                                        
 25 Capparell, James          17 SAC-NJ              17:21.15   16:45.58        
                  30.12     1:03.27 (33.15)     1:36.76 (33.49)     2:10.38 (33.62)
        2:43.91 (33.53)     3:17.72 (33.81)     3:51.09 (33.37)     4:24.82 (33.73)
        4:58.28 (33.46)     5:31.95 (33.67)     6:05.16 (33.21)     6:38.64 (33.48)
        7:11.91 (33.27)     7:45.74 (33.83)     8:19.17 (33.43)     8:52.87 (33.70)
        9:26.25 (33.38)    10:00.27 (34.02)    10:33.83 (33.56)    11:07.80 (33.97)
       11:41.14 (33.34)    12:15.18 (34.04)    12:49.03 (33.85)    13:23.36 (34.33)
       13:56.92 (33.56)    14:31.27 (34.35)    15:05.12 (33.85)    15:39.56 (34.44)
       16:13.13 (33.57)    16:45.58 (32.45)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Dan             14 Chargers-NI         17:11.59   16:47.02        
                  28.74     1:00.57 (31.83)     1:32.98 (32.41)     2:06.42 (33.44)
        2:39.79 (33.37)     3:13.88 (34.09)     3:47.51 (33.63)     4:21.77 (34.26)
        4:55.47 (33.70)     5:29.79 (34.32)     6:03.42 (33.63)     6:37.61 (34.19)
        7:11.17 (33.56)     7:45.30 (34.13)     8:19.00 (33.70)     8:53.20 (34.20)
        9:26.95 (33.75)    10:00.94 (33.99)    10:34.59 (33.65)    11:08.89 (34.30)
       11:42.34 (33.45)    12:16.65 (34.31)    12:50.13 (33.48)    13:24.59 (34.46)
       13:58.34 (33.75)    14:32.65 (34.31)    15:06.35 (33.70)    15:40.57 (34.22)
       16:14.12 (33.55)    16:47.02 (32.90)                                        
 27 Chen, Alex                18 MSSC-PV             16:50.71   16:49.80        
                  30.21     1:02.61 (32.40)     1:36.25 (33.64)     2:09.47 (33.22)
        2:43.57 (34.10)     3:17.01 (33.44)     3:50.85 (33.84)     4:24.23 (33.38)
        4:58.17 (33.94)     5:31.51 (33.34)     6:05.73 (34.22)     6:39.08 (33.35)
        7:13.43 (34.35)     7:46.90 (33.47)     8:21.00 (34.10)     8:54.48 (33.48)
        9:28.59 (34.11)    10:02.02 (33.43)    10:30.72 (28.70)    11:09.70 (38.98)
       11:43.54 (33.84)    12:17.51 (33.97)    12:51.94 (34.43)    13:25.92 (33.98)
       14:00.65 (34.73)    14:34.69 (34.04)    15:09.39 (34.70)    15:43.13 (33.74)
       16:16.99 (33.86)    16:49.80 (32.81)                                        
 28 Shearer, Scott            20 Tpit-AM             16:04.42Y  16:51.48        
                  29.87     1:02.82 (32.95)     1:36.72 (33.90)     2:09.68 (32.96)
        2:43.11 (33.43)     3:16.59 (33.48)     3:50.37 (33.78)     4:23.76 (33.39)
        4:57.26 (33.50)     5:30.54 (33.28)     6:04.75 (34.21)     6:38.47 (33.72)
        7:12.37 (33.90)     7:46.34 (33.97)     8:19.79 (33.45)     8:53.95 (34.16)
        9:27.63 (33.68)    10:01.75 (34.12)    10:35.41 (33.66)    11:09.50 (34.09)
       11:43.11 (33.61)    12:17.82 (34.71)    12:51.99 (34.17)    13:26.68 (34.69)
       14:00.95 (34.27)    14:35.93 (34.98)    15:10.29 (34.36)    15:44.60 (34.31)
       16:18.64 (34.04)    16:51.48 (32.84)                                        
 29 Fog, Anker                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:24.56   16:53.54        
                  30.66     1:03.36 (32.70)     1:37.15 (33.79)     2:10.23 (33.08)
        2:44.06 (33.83)     3:17.77 (33.71)     3:51.76 (33.99)     4:25.20 (33.44)
        4:59.36 (34.16)     5:33.14 (33.78)     6:07.31 (34.17)     6:40.80 (33.49)
        7:15.17 (34.37)     7:48.99 (33.82)     8:23.59 (34.60)     8:57.22 (33.63)
        9:31.03 (33.81)    10:05.01 (33.98)    10:39.09 (34.08)    11:13.11 (34.02)
       11:47.96 (34.85)    12:21.73 (33.77)    12:56.36 (34.63)    13:30.40 (34.04)
       14:04.56 (34.16)    14:38.81 (34.25)    15:13.29 (34.48)    15:47.55 (34.26)
       16:21.23 (33.68)    16:53.54 (32.31)                                        
 30 Eve, Graham               15 Squids-NE           17:10.42   16:53.84        
                  30.69     1:04.11 (33.42)     1:37.35 (33.24)     2:11.29 (33.94)
        2:45.29 (34.00)     3:18.78 (33.49)     3:52.24 (33.46)     4:25.77 (33.53)
        4:59.10 (33.33)     5:32.86 (33.76)     6:06.06 (33.20)     6:39.65 (33.59)
        7:13.17 (33.52)     7:46.33 (33.16)     8:20.15 (33.82)     8:54.02 (33.87)
        9:27.55 (33.53)    10:01.31 (33.76)    10:34.86 (33.55)    11:08.54 (33.68)
       11:42.96 (34.42)    12:16.95 (33.99)    12:50.37 (33.42)    13:24.93 (34.56)
       13:59.61 (34.68)    14:34.00 (34.39)    15:08.90 (34.90)    15:43.92 (35.02)
       16:19.20 (35.28)    16:53.84 (34.64)                                        
 31 Mak, AJ                   18 BAC-NJ              17:25.19   16:54.02        
                  31.50     1:06.25 (34.75)     1:40.56 (34.31)     2:15.44 (34.88)
        2:49.47 (34.03)     3:23.73 (34.26)     3:57.61 (33.88)     4:32.20 (34.59)
        5:05.42 (33.22)     5:39.48 (34.06)     6:12.72 (33.24)     6:46.93 (34.21)
        7:20.21 (33.28)     7:54.13 (33.92)     8:27.73 (33.60)     9:01.69 (33.96)
        9:35.69 (34.00)    10:09.04 (33.35)    10:42.49 (33.45)    11:15.83 (33.34)
       11:49.77 (33.94)    12:23.55 (33.78)    12:57.56 (34.01)    13:31.59 (34.03)
       14:06.00 (34.41)    14:40.46 (34.46)    15:13.79 (33.33)    15:47.61 (33.82)
       16:21.80 (34.19)    16:54.02 (32.22)                                        
 32 Smith, Alex               16 MSSC-PV             16:47.02   16:56.08        
                  30.68     1:03.09 (32.41)     1:35.24 (32.15)     2:08.57 (33.33)
        2:41.59 (33.02)     3:14.85 (33.26)     3:48.06 (33.21)     4:22.10 (34.04)
        4:55.27 (33.17)     5:29.34 (34.07)     6:03.05 (33.71)     6:37.08 (34.03)
        7:10.53 (33.45)     7:45.14 (34.61)     8:19.08 (33.94)     8:54.03 (34.95)
        9:27.91 (33.88)    10:02.13 (34.22)    10:35.84 (33.71)    11:10.57 (34.73)
       11:44.70 (34.13)    12:19.55 (34.85)    12:54.17 (34.62)    13:28.67 (34.50)
       14:03.44 (34.77)    14:38.66 (35.22)    15:13.09 (34.43)    15:47.50 (34.41)
       16:22.06 (34.56)    16:56.08 (34.02)                                        
 33 Finnegan, Chris           16 LIAC-MR             17:13.38   16:56.68        
                  30.33     1:03.23 (32.90)     1:37.02 (33.79)     2:10.73 (33.71)
        2:44.79 (34.06)     3:18.64 (33.85)     3:52.69 (34.05)     4:26.08 (33.39)
        5:00.64 (34.56)     5:34.29 (33.65)     6:08.63 (34.34)     6:42.45 (33.82)
        7:17.02 (34.57)     7:50.66 (33.64)     8:24.80 (34.14)     8:58.60 (33.80)
        9:33.35 (34.75)    10:07.82 (34.47)    10:42.39 (34.57)    11:16.60 (34.21)
       11:51.29 (34.69)    12:25.54 (34.25)    13:00.62 (35.08)    13:34.62 (34.00)
       14:09.57 (34.95)    14:44.01 (34.44)    15:18.13 (34.12)    15:51.34 (33.21)
       16:24.86 (33.52)    16:56.68 (31.82)                                        
 34 Bartl, Stefan             19 Greenwood-NE        16:20.91   16:57.23        
                  30.57     1:03.74 (33.17)     1:37.21 (33.47)     2:11.45 (34.24)
        2:45.37 (33.92)     3:19.57 (34.20)     3:53.54 (33.97)     4:27.66 (34.12)
        5:01.51 (33.85)     5:35.86 (34.35)     6:09.70 (33.84)     6:43.75 (34.05)
        7:17.69 (33.94)     7:52.02 (34.33)     8:25.97 (33.95)     8:59.99 (34.02)
        9:34.16 (34.17)    10:08.26 (34.10)    10:42.38 (34.12)    11:16.48 (34.10)
       11:50.31 (33.83)    12:24.76 (34.45)    12:58.85 (34.09)    13:33.05 (34.20)
       14:07.10 (34.05)    14:41.66 (34.56)    15:15.62 (33.96)    15:50.00 (34.38)
       16:23.69 (33.69)    16:57.23 (33.54)                                        
 35 Erdley, Alan              19 Bcat-MA             17:11.31   16:58.82        
                  30.71     1:05.13 (34.42)     1:39.13 (34.00)     2:13.68 (34.55)
        2:47.33 (33.65)     3:21.58 (34.25)     3:55.56 (33.98)     4:30.00 (34.44)
        5:03.87 (33.87)     5:38.12 (34.25)     6:12.47 (34.35)     6:46.71 (34.24)
        7:20.86 (34.15)     7:55.03 (34.17)     8:29.32 (34.29)     9:03.78 (34.46)
        9:37.60 (33.82)    10:11.99 (34.39)    10:46.05 (34.06)    11:20.17 (34.12)
       11:54.17 (34.00)    12:28.46 (34.29)    13:02.66 (34.20)    13:36.88 (34.22)
       14:10.86 (33.98)    14:45.06 (34.20)    15:18.59 (33.53)    15:52.89 (34.30)
       16:26.28 (33.39)    16:58.82 (32.54)                                        
 36 Amato, Nick               16 LIAC-MR             16:35.33Y  17:00.64        
                  30.66     1:04.88 (34.22)     1:39.07 (34.19)     2:13.40 (34.33)
        2:47.56 (34.16)     3:21.96 (34.40)     3:56.16 (34.20)     4:30.10 (33.94)
        5:04.28 (34.18)     5:38.38 (34.10)     6:12.37 (33.99)     6:46.78 (34.41)
        7:20.92 (34.14)     7:55.05 (34.13)     8:29.02 (33.97)     9:03.09 (34.07)
        9:37.34 (34.25)    10:11.40 (34.06)    10:45.25 (33.85)    11:19.36 (34.11)
       11:53.44 (34.08)    12:27.79 (34.35)    13:01.85 (34.06)    13:36.06 (34.21)
       14:10.24 (34.18)    14:44.80 (34.56)    15:19.08 (34.28)    15:53.61 (34.53)
       16:27.51 (33.90)    17:00.64 (33.13)                                        
 37 Sbordon, Joey             17 Bluefish-NE         17:02.27   17:03.50        
                  30.21     1:02.88 (32.67)     1:36.30 (33.42)     2:10.22 (33.92)
        2:44.02 (33.80)     3:18.55 (34.53)     3:52.43 (33.88)     4:26.91 (34.48)
        5:01.33 (34.42)     5:36.12 (34.79)     6:10.18 (34.06)     6:44.97 (34.79)
        7:19.39 (34.42)     7:54.08 (34.69)     8:28.23 (34.15)     9:03.02 (34.79)
        9:37.24 (34.22)    10:12.02 (34.78)    10:37.68 (25.66)    11:20.69 (43.01)
       11:55.15 (34.46)    12:29.63 (34.48)    13:04.06 (34.43)    13:38.72 (34.66)
       14:13.11 (34.39)    14:47.91 (34.80)    15:22.10 (34.19)    15:56.36 (34.26)
       16:30.32 (33.96)    17:03.50 (33.18)                                        
 38 Feeley, Ryan              14 Badger-MR           17:20.56   17:03.66        
                  30.31     1:03.74 (33.43)     1:37.00 (33.26)     2:10.11 (33.11)
        2:43.70 (33.59)     3:16.83 (33.13)     3:50.63 (33.80)     4:24.52 (33.89)
        4:58.95 (34.43)     5:33.35 (34.40)     6:07.69 (34.34)     6:42.14 (34.45)
        7:16.88 (34.74)     7:50.93 (34.05)     8:25.45 (34.52)     9:00.20 (34.75)
        9:34.58 (34.38)    10:09.24 (34.66)    10:44.17 (34.93)    11:19.33 (35.16)
       11:53.68 (34.35)    12:28.56 (34.88)    13:03.80 (35.24)    13:38.86 (35.06)
       14:13.64 (34.78)    14:48.98 (35.34)    15:23.28 (34.30)    15:57.37 (34.09)
       16:30.99 (33.62)    17:03.66 (32.67)                                        
 39 D'Innocenzo, Nick         15 Ana-NE              17:20.19   17:04.14        
                  29.83     1:02.78 (32.95)     1:36.86 (34.08)     2:10.19 (33.33)
        2:44.29 (34.10)     3:17.92 (33.63)     3:51.51 (33.59)     4:24.84 (33.33)
        4:59.35 (34.51)     5:33.74 (34.39)     6:07.86 (34.12)     6:41.91 (34.05)
        7:16.34 (34.43)     7:50.99 (34.65)     8:25.43 (34.44)     9:00.61 (35.18)
        9:35.71 (35.10)    10:11.10 (35.39)    10:46.04 (34.94)    11:20.43 (34.39)
       11:55.97 (35.54)    12:30.86 (34.89)    13:05.58 (34.72)    13:40.03 (34.45)
       14:15.30 (35.27)    14:49.68 (34.38)    15:24.44 (34.76)    15:57.73 (33.29)
       16:32.45 (34.72)    17:04.14 (31.69)                                        
 40 Kobela, Chris             18 EMAC-MA             16:06.53Y  17:04.17        
                  30.04     1:03.63 (33.59)     1:36.86 (33.23)     2:11.00 (34.14)
        2:44.56 (33.56)     3:18.56 (34.00)     3:52.85 (34.29)     4:27.07 (34.22)
        5:00.76 (33.69)     5:34.47 (33.71)     6:08.07 (33.60)     6:42.44 (34.37)
        7:16.44 (34.00)     7:50.78 (34.34)     8:24.98 (34.20)     9:00.09 (35.11)
        9:34.53 (34.44)    10:09.60 (35.07)    10:44.07 (34.47)    11:18.98 (34.91)
       11:53.54 (34.56)    12:28.86 (35.32)    13:03.63 (34.77)    13:38.78 (35.15)
       14:13.30 (34.52)    14:48.09 (34.79)    15:22.11 (34.02)    15:56.29 (34.18)
       16:30.21 (33.92)    17:04.17 (33.96)                                        
 41 Jones, Jonathan           17 SDSC-NI             16:51.08   17:05.62        
                  30.29     1:02.90 (32.61)     1:28.03 (25.13)     2:09.82 (41.79)
        2:43.90 (34.08)     3:17.35 (33.45)     3:51.74 (34.39)     4:25.32 (33.58)
        4:59.64 (34.32)     5:33.83 (34.19)     6:08.64 (34.81)     6:42.92 (34.28)
        7:17.70 (34.78)     7:52.09 (34.39)     8:26.77 (34.68)     9:00.99 (34.22)
        9:35.75 (34.76)    10:10.06 (34.31)    10:45.10 (35.04)    11:19.14 (34.04)
       11:54.08 (34.94)    12:28.62 (34.54)    13:03.80 (35.18)    13:38.29 (34.49)
       14:13.03 (34.74)    14:47.61 (34.58)    15:22.93 (35.32)    15:57.63 (34.70)
       16:32.58 (34.95)    17:05.62 (33.04)                                        
 42 Kaiser, Benjamin          18 SSA-NE              17:09.82   17:05.73        
                  31.44     1:04.52 (33.08)     1:38.54 (34.02)     2:12.40 (33.86)
        2:46.82 (34.42)     3:20.95 (34.13)     3:55.23 (34.28)     4:29.38 (34.15)
        5:03.85 (34.47)     5:37.89 (34.04)     6:12.25 (34.36)     6:46.27 (34.02)
        7:20.57 (34.30)     7:54.90 (34.33)     8:29.16 (34.26)     9:03.33 (34.17)
        9:37.67 (34.34)    10:11.87 (34.20)    10:46.48 (34.61)    11:20.86 (34.38)
       11:55.04 (34.18)    12:29.71 (34.67)    13:04.46 (34.75)    13:38.67 (34.21)
       14:13.09 (34.42)    14:47.50 (34.41)    15:22.12 (34.62)    15:56.97 (34.85)
       16:31.47 (34.50)    17:05.73 (34.26)                                        
 43 Thomas, Michael           14 North Baltimore-MD  17:02.84   17:06.35        
                  30.45     1:03.58 (33.13)     1:36.19 (32.61)     2:10.12 (33.93)
        2:42.79 (32.67)     3:17.19 (34.40)     3:50.48 (33.29)     4:25.45 (34.97)
        4:59.06 (33.61)     5:34.05 (34.99)     6:07.66 (33.61)     6:43.02 (35.36)
        7:16.98 (33.96)     7:52.34 (35.36)     8:26.43 (34.09)     9:01.60 (35.17)
        9:36.09 (34.49)    10:10.85 (34.76)    10:45.29 (34.44)    11:19.98 (34.69)
       11:54.59 (34.61)    12:29.59 (35.00)    13:04.23 (34.64)    13:39.29 (35.06)
       14:13.87 (34.58)    14:48.78 (34.91)    15:23.03 (34.25)    15:57.92 (34.89)
       16:32.44 (34.52)    17:06.35 (33.91)                                        
 44 Haley, Bill               17 BAC-NJ              17:25.19   17:07.66        
                  31.36     1:04.96 (33.60)     1:39.28 (34.32)     2:13.38 (34.10)
        2:47.84 (34.46)     3:22.59 (34.75)     3:57.03 (34.44)     4:31.62 (34.59)
        5:05.92 (34.30)     5:40.24 (34.32)     6:14.07 (33.83)     6:48.04 (33.97)
        7:22.17 (34.13)     7:56.85 (34.68)     8:31.19 (34.34)     9:05.56 (34.37)
        9:39.91 (34.35)    10:14.52 (34.61)    10:48.92 (34.40)    11:23.04 (34.12)
       11:57.47 (34.43)    12:31.74 (34.27)    13:06.01 (34.27)    13:40.81 (34.80)
       14:15.48 (34.67)    14:49.84 (34.36)    15:24.24 (34.40)    15:58.59 (34.35)
       16:33.59 (35.00)    17:07.66 (34.07)                                        
 45 Butler, Andrew            16 PPST-NJ             16:35.79Y  17:14.06        
                  31.95     1:06.08 (34.13)     1:40.99 (34.91)     2:15.71 (34.72)
        2:50.65 (34.94)     3:25.38 (34.73)     4:00.57 (35.19)     4:35.75 (35.18)
        5:11.03 (35.28)     5:45.87 (34.84)     6:20.86 (34.99)     6:55.69 (34.83)
        7:30.78 (35.09)     8:05.17 (34.39)     8:40.53 (35.36)     9:15.07 (34.54)
        9:50.17 (35.10)    10:24.47 (34.30)    10:59.53 (35.06)    11:33.51 (33.98)
       12:08.17 (34.66)    12:42.44 (34.27)    13:16.84 (34.40)    13:50.90 (34.06)
       14:25.46 (34.56)    14:59.76 (34.30)    15:34.25 (34.49)    16:08.04 (33.79)
       16:41.63 (33.59)    17:14.06 (32.43)                                        
 46 Steel, Austin             15 SAC-NJ              17:23.80   17:15.35        
                  30.42     1:04.12 (33.70)     1:37.99 (33.87)     2:11.83 (33.84)
        2:45.52 (33.69)     3:19.89 (34.37)     3:53.36 (33.47)     4:27.17 (33.81)
        5:01.27 (34.10)     5:35.49 (34.22)     6:09.80 (34.31)     6:44.47 (34.67)
        7:18.66 (34.19)     7:53.60 (34.94)     8:28.39 (34.79)     9:03.46 (35.07)
        9:38.33 (34.87)    10:13.46 (35.13)    10:48.20 (34.74)    11:23.71 (35.51)
       11:58.34 (34.63)    12:33.82 (35.48)    13:08.56 (34.74)    13:43.99 (35.43)
       14:19.02 (35.03)    14:54.54 (35.52)    15:29.63 (35.09)    16:05.37 (35.74)
       16:40.53 (35.16)    17:15.35 (34.82)                                        
 47 Garbowski, Mark           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:24.36   17:15.55        
                  30.77     1:04.63 (33.86)     1:38.93 (34.30)     2:12.85 (33.92)
        2:47.53 (34.68)     3:22.13 (34.60)     3:57.18 (35.05)     4:31.60 (34.42)
        5:06.05 (34.45)     5:40.12 (34.07)     6:15.28 (35.16)     6:49.34 (34.06)
        7:24.33 (34.99)     7:58.60 (34.27)     8:33.86 (35.26)     9:08.50 (34.64)
        9:43.51 (35.01)    10:17.98 (34.47)    10:53.22 (35.24)    11:27.52 (34.30)
       12:02.96 (35.44)    12:37.56 (34.60)    13:09.05 (31.49)    13:48.34 (39.29)
       14:23.51 (35.17)    14:58.54 (35.03)    15:33.21 (34.67)    16:08.47 (35.26)
       16:43.67 (35.20)    17:15.55 (31.88)                                        
 48 Brooks, Justin            18 sac-NE              17:24.02   17:16.97        
                  29.96     1:03.26 (33.30)     1:36.01 (32.75)     2:10.33 (34.32)
        2:43.76 (33.43)     3:18.43 (34.67)     3:52.13 (33.70)     4:26.88 (34.75)
        5:00.57 (33.69)     5:35.58 (35.01)     6:09.37 (33.79)     6:44.17 (34.80)
        7:18.29 (34.12)     7:53.23 (34.94)     8:27.77 (34.54)     9:02.57 (34.80)
        9:37.31 (34.74)    10:12.59 (35.28)    10:47.15 (34.56)    11:22.41 (35.26)
       11:57.01 (34.60)    12:32.44 (35.43)    13:07.03 (34.59)    13:42.46 (35.43)
       14:17.12 (34.66)    14:53.44 (36.32)    15:28.83 (35.39)    16:05.44 (36.61)
       16:41.11 (35.67)    17:16.97 (35.86)                                        
 49 Hartmann, Spencer         18 SoNoCo-CT           16:33.87Y  17:17.03        
                  30.49     1:03.69 (33.20)     1:36.93 (33.24)     2:10.58 (33.65)
        2:43.98 (33.40)     3:17.24 (33.26)     3:51.71 (34.47)     4:26.55 (34.84)
        5:01.66 (35.11)     5:37.90 (36.24)     6:13.52 (35.62)     6:49.40 (35.88)
        7:25.03 (35.63)     7:59.59 (34.56)     8:33.68 (34.09)     9:08.73 (35.05)
        9:43.75 (35.02)    10:18.83 (35.08)    10:54.29 (35.46)    11:30.81 (36.52)
       12:06.26 (35.45)    12:38.96 (32.70)    13:13.08 (34.12)    13:49.02 (35.94)
       14:24.87 (35.85)    15:01.33 (36.46)    15:36.70 (35.37)    16:11.62 (34.92)
       16:44.75 (33.13)    17:17.03 (32.28)                                        
 50 Ernst, Kyle               16 SSA-NE              17:13.31   17:17.70        
                  29.29     1:02.86 (33.57)     1:35.68 (32.82)     2:10.37 (34.69)
        2:43.52 (33.15)     3:18.56 (35.04)     3:46.01 (27.45)     4:26.68 (40.67)
        5:00.66 (33.98)     5:35.69 (35.03)     6:09.50 (33.81)     6:43.97 (34.47)
        7:17.97 (34.00)     7:53.06 (35.09)     8:27.31 (34.25)     9:01.56 (34.25)
        9:36.11 (34.55)    10:11.23 (35.12)    10:45.39 (34.16)    11:20.85 (35.46)
       11:55.34 (34.49)    12:30.43 (35.09)    13:05.60 (35.17)    13:41.31 (35.71)
       14:17.14 (35.83)    14:53.62 (36.48)    15:29.35 (35.73)    16:05.82 (36.47)
       16:41.88 (36.06)    17:17.70 (35.82)                                        
 51 Kalish, Alexander         17 SCHE-AD             16:57.73   17:20.73        
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)     1:36.73 (33.19)     2:10.59 (33.86)
        2:44.04 (33.45)     3:18.18 (34.14)     3:51.92 (33.74)     4:26.40 (34.48)
        5:00.06 (33.66)     5:34.15 (34.09)     6:07.23 (33.08)     6:41.93 (34.70)
        7:15.21 (33.28)     7:49.48 (34.27)     8:23.41 (33.93)     8:57.67 (34.26)
        9:31.49 (33.82)    10:06.65 (35.16)    10:40.69 (34.04)    11:16.24 (35.55)
       11:51.45 (35.21)    12:27.22 (35.77)    13:03.24 (36.02)    13:40.94 (37.70)
       14:17.14 (36.20)    14:53.80 (36.66)    15:29.60 (35.80)    16:06.62 (37.02)
       16:43.39 (36.77)    17:20.73 (37.34)                                        
 52 Gsell, Andrew             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:23.52Y  17:23.96        
                  31.58     1:05.93 (34.35)     1:41.11 (35.18)     2:16.22 (35.11)
        2:46.96 (30.74)     3:26.40 (39.44)     4:00.55 (34.15)     4:36.01 (35.46)
        5:06.47 (30.46)     5:45.59 (39.12)     6:20.39 (34.80)     6:54.58 (34.19)
        7:29.31 (34.73)     8:03.45 (34.14)     8:38.19 (34.74)     9:12.53 (34.34)
        9:47.64 (35.11)    10:22.10 (34.46)    10:55.95 (33.85)    11:32.83 (36.88)
       12:07.83 (35.00)    12:43.11 (35.28)    13:19.08 (35.97)    13:55.09 (36.01)
       14:31.15 (36.06)    15:05.08 (33.93)    15:40.26 (35.18)    16:14.61 (34.35)
       16:49.94 (35.33)    17:23.96 (34.02)                                        
 53 Thomas, Jeffrey           14 Squids-NE           17:22.57   17:24.84        
                  30.55     1:04.35 (33.80)     1:37.86 (33.51)     2:12.24 (34.38)
        2:46.18 (33.94)     3:21.08 (34.90)     3:54.96 (33.88)     4:29.78 (34.82)
        5:04.04 (34.26)     5:39.14 (35.10)     6:13.68 (34.54)     6:48.95 (35.27)
        7:23.30 (34.35)     7:58.94 (35.64)     8:33.87 (34.93)     9:09.47 (35.60)
        9:44.72 (35.25)    10:20.52 (35.80)    10:44.69 (24.17)    11:31.45 (46.76)
       12:06.87 (35.42)    12:42.61 (35.74)    13:17.50 (34.89)    13:53.33 (35.83)
       14:28.71 (35.38)    15:04.75 (36.04)    15:39.77 (35.02)    16:15.70 (35.93)
       16:50.49 (34.79)    17:24.84 (34.35)                                        
 54 Stathopoulos, Cary        18 Badger-MR           17:24.99   17:26.01        
                  31.60     1:05.42 (33.82)     1:40.17 (34.75)     2:14.41 (34.24)
        2:49.21 (34.80)     3:23.84 (34.63)     3:58.51 (34.67)     4:33.51 (35.00)
        5:03.86 (30.35)     5:43.81 (39.95)     6:18.81 (35.00)     6:54.53 (35.72)
        7:30.06 (35.53)     8:05.66 (35.60)     8:41.40 (35.74)     9:16.94 (35.54)
        9:52.53 (35.59)    10:28.30 (35.77)    11:04.14 (35.84)    11:39.33 (35.19)
       12:14.58 (35.25)    12:50.11 (35.53)    13:25.20 (35.09)    14:00.71 (35.51)
       14:35.46 (34.75)    15:10.24 (34.78)    15:44.88 (34.64)    16:19.39 (34.51)
       16:53.57 (34.18)    17:26.01 (32.44)                                        
 55 Maki, Bruce               18 SCHE-AD             17:07.49   17:31.72        
                  31.11     1:04.17 (33.06)     1:37.79 (33.62)     2:11.58 (33.79)
        2:45.49 (33.91)     3:19.50 (34.01)     3:53.89 (34.39)     4:28.38 (34.49)
        5:03.44 (35.06)     5:38.29 (34.85)     6:13.58 (35.29)     6:48.74 (35.16)
        7:24.20 (35.46)     7:59.55 (35.35)     8:35.35 (35.80)     9:11.01 (35.66)
        9:46.81 (35.80)    10:22.53 (35.72)    10:58.64 (36.11)    11:34.32 (35.68)
       12:10.53 (36.21)    12:46.09 (35.56)    13:21.96 (35.87)    13:57.82 (35.86)
       14:33.58 (35.76)    15:09.34 (35.76)    15:45.30 (35.96)    16:21.01 (35.71)
       16:56.98 (35.97)    17:31.72 (34.74)                                        
 56 Boutwell, Michael         17 WST-VA              16:47.40Y  17:41.32        
                  30.85     1:04.88 (34.03)     1:38.53 (33.65)     2:13.42 (34.89)
        2:47.94 (34.52)     3:23.17 (35.23)     3:57.35 (34.18)     4:33.21 (35.86)
        5:07.49 (34.28)     5:42.88 (35.39)     6:17.01 (34.13)     6:52.28 (35.27)
        7:26.48 (34.20)     8:02.09 (35.61)     8:36.98 (34.89)     9:13.38 (36.40)
        9:48.94 (35.56)    10:25.84 (36.90)    11:01.86 (36.02)    11:39.01 (37.15)
       12:14.90 (35.89)    12:52.41 (37.51)    13:27.80 (35.39)    14:05.30 (37.50)
       14:41.43 (36.13)    15:18.25 (36.82)    15:54.11 (35.86)    16:31.35 (37.24)
       17:06.85 (35.50)    17:41.32 (34.47)                                        
 57 Lessard, Joe              16 sac-NE              16:43.66Y  17:41.86        
                  31.46     1:06.06 (34.60)     1:40.41 (34.35)     2:16.03 (35.62)
        2:51.35 (35.32)     3:27.52 (36.17)     4:02.57 (35.05)     4:38.37 (35.80)
        5:13.96 (35.59)     5:50.04 (36.08)     6:25.55 (35.51)     7:02.14 (36.59)
        7:37.66 (35.52)     8:13.44 (35.78)     8:49.03 (35.59)     9:25.43 (36.40)
       10:00.94 (35.51)    10:36.44 (35.50)    11:12.17 (35.73)    11:48.02 (35.85)
       12:23.63 (35.61)    12:59.88 (36.25)    13:35.65 (35.77)    14:11.85 (36.20)
       14:47.68 (35.83)    15:23.85 (36.17)    15:58.87 (35.02)    16:34.82 (35.95)
       17:10.15 (35.33)    17:41.86 (31.71)                                        
 58 Gehman, Eric              16 LAC-MA              17:17.25   17:42.33        
                  30.68     1:04.04 (33.36)     1:38.40 (34.36)     2:12.36 (33.96)
        2:47.29 (34.93)     3:21.73 (34.44)     3:57.40 (35.67)     4:32.18 (34.78)
        5:08.12 (35.94)     5:43.36 (35.24)     6:19.98 (36.62)     6:55.25 (35.27)
        7:31.54 (36.29)     8:06.95 (35.41)     8:43.66 (36.71)     9:19.15 (35.49)
        9:55.62 (36.47)    10:31.06 (35.44)    11:07.13 (36.07)    11:42.92 (35.79)
       12:19.00 (36.08)    12:54.75 (35.75)    13:31.32 (36.57)    14:07.04 (35.72)
       14:43.69 (36.65)    15:19.80 (36.11)    15:55.79 (35.99)    16:32.02 (36.23)
       17:08.30 (36.28)    17:42.33 (34.03)                                        
 59 Gaston, Jimmy             16 UN Wyw-CT           16:20.74Y  17:48.50        
                  31.28     1:05.94 (34.66)     1:41.09 (35.15)     2:16.83 (35.74)
        2:52.48 (35.65)     3:27.83 (35.35)     4:03.30 (35.47)     4:38.46 (35.16)
        5:13.78 (35.32)     5:49.13 (35.35)     6:25.05 (35.92)     7:00.57 (35.52)
        7:36.24 (35.67)     8:11.86 (35.62)     8:47.90 (36.04)     9:23.87 (35.97)
        9:59.56 (35.69)    10:34.81 (35.25)    11:10.69 (35.88)    11:46.54 (35.85)
       12:18.19 (31.65)    12:57.34 (39.15)    13:33.87 (36.53)    14:10.15 (36.28)
       14:47.29 (37.14)    15:24.40 (37.11)    16:00.66 (36.26)    16:37.61 (36.95)
       17:13.40 (35.79)    17:48.50 (35.10)                                        
 60 Thompson, David           17 sac-NE              16:46.83Y  18:30.42        
                  31.30     1:08.32 (37.02)     1:44.33 (36.01)     2:20.79 (36.46)
        2:57.15 (36.36)     3:34.06 (36.91)     4:11.02 (36.96)     4:48.03 (37.01)
        5:25.47 (37.44)     6:02.85 (37.38)     6:38.45 (35.60)     7:14.85 (36.40)
        7:51.61 (36.76)     8:28.96 (37.35)     9:06.70 (37.74)     9:44.01 (37.31)
       10:21.79 (37.78)    10:59.85 (38.06)    11:37.88 (38.03)    12:15.80 (37.92)
       12:54.22 (38.42)    13:32.43 (38.21)    14:10.51 (38.08)    14:45.09 (34.58)
       15:22.04 (36.95)    16:00.13 (38.09)    16:38.37 (38.24)    17:16.09 (37.72)
       17:54.26 (38.17)    18:30.42 (36.16)                                        
 -- Bakes, Alan               20 RUTS-NJ             16:25.89Y        DQ        
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.19   3/28/2004 Jordan J Wallace, UN-TP-AM                   
 Olympic Tr.: O 57.19                                                          
Sum National: N 57.69                                                          
 US Open Cut: C 58.89                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JR-A
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butts, Eliza              17 Bluefish-NE            58.68      57.95CJR-A   
                  27.67       57.95 (30.28)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily              14 LIAC-MR                59.35      58.84CJR-A   
                  28.26       58.84 (30.58)                                        
  3 Haron, Katie              17 Squids-NE              59.46      59.05 JR-B   
                  28.38       59.05 (30.67)                                        
  4 Parisi, Lauren            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15      59.25 JR-B   
                  28.74       59.25 (30.51)                                        
  5 Kane, Rebecca             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.95      59.49 JR-B   
                  28.23       59.49 (31.26)                                        
  6 Dunphy, Ashley            20 RUTS-NJ                59.70      59.56 JR-B   
                  28.70       59.56 (30.86)                                        
  7 McGraw, Erin              16 FAST-NI                59.68      59.69 JR-B   
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)                                        
  8 Farrell, Megan            18 Bluefish-NE            59.68      59.85 JR-B   
                  28.57       59.85 (31.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cheng, Genie              20 Bcat-MA              1:00.02      59.87 JR-B   
                  28.87       59.87 (31.00)                                        
 10 Furman, Holly             17 SCHE-AD                59.79    1:00.00 JR-B   
                  29.35     1:00.00 (30.65)                                        
 11 Frasier, Alex             14 Bluefish-NE          1:00.43    1:00.07 JR-B   
                  52.16      1:00.07 (7.91)                                        
 12 Woodward, Lindsay         20 Squids-NE            1:00.25    1:00.16 JR-B   
                  28.94     1:00.16 (31.22)                                        
 13 Dockstader, Alexandra     17 TTSC-NI              1:00.29    1:00.18 JR-B   
                  29.21     1:00.18 (30.97)                                        
 14 Spinazzola, Chiara        15 Squids-NE            1:00.48    1:00.19 JR-B   
                  29.09     1:00.19 (31.10)                                        
 15 Goldson, Liz              17 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.37        
                  29.32     1:00.37 (31.05)                                        
 16 Haser, Chelsea            19 GTAC-MD              1:00.13    1:00.90        
                  29.94     1:00.90 (30.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Adams, Bethany            14 GTAC-MD              1:00.76      59.66 JR-B   
                  28.67       59.66 (30.99)                                        
 18 Myers, Abby               13 SVSC-AM              1:00.62      59.82 JR-B   
                  29.23       59.82 (30.59)                                        
 19 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              1:00.72    1:00.08 JR-B   
                  28.70     1:00.08 (31.38)                                        
 20 Meissner, Erica           17 Greenwood-NE         1:00.55    1:00.17 JR-B   
                  28.93     1:00.17 (31.24)                                        
 21 Ewanich, Katrice          18 MSC-MR               1:00.85    1:00.24        
                  29.36     1:00.24 (30.88)                                        
 22 Meirs, Kati               17 PPST-NJ              1:00.86    1:00.63        
                  29.34     1:00.63 (31.29)                                        
 23 Delp, Kristina            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.83    1:01.42        
                  28.88     1:01.42 (32.54)                                        
 24 Feltrin, Veronica         16 SAC-NJ               1:00.88    1:01.74        
                  29.83     1:01.74 (31.91)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Evans, Laura              15 Badger-MR            1:00.60                   
 18 Nerby, Stephanie          17 BAC-NJ               1:00.60                   
 21 Whetstone, Cat            19 RUTS-NJ              1:00.68                   
 28 Brackett, Charlotte       16 BPR-AM               1:00.91                   
 29 Fittin, Annie             17 Peddie-NJ            1:00.97                   
 30 Palma, Sam                17 TTSC-NI              1:00.99                   
 31 Kaufmann, Christine       17 Squids-NE            1:01.04                   
 31 Ramsey, Ellen             17 Squids-NE            1:01.04                   
 33 Clemens, Alison           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.05                   
 34 Koltz, Jessie             17 Cago-NI              1:01.06                   
 35 Weniger, Hailey           18 FAST-NI              1:01.10                   
 36 Cecere, Amanda            17 Magnus-NE            1:01.15                   
 37 Mankus, Christine         16 GTAC-MD              1:01.19                   
 38 Lang, Emily               17 BAC-NJ               1:01.23                   
 39 MACCHEROLA, Sam           19 GTAC-MD              1:01.24                   
 40 Walker, Maggie            14 MLAC-AM              1:01.27                   
 41 Perry, Jessica            17 BGSC-NE              1:01.29                   
 42 Masciantonio, Mikelle     15 UN Emac-MA           1:01.31                   
 42 Twichell, Ashley          17 Chargers-NI          1:01.31                   
 44 Kesses, Kasey             19 RUTS-NJ              1:01.35                   
 45 Smyth, Molly              13 Msc-CT               1:01.40                   
 46 Gruendel, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:01.44                   
 47 Masterson, Keri           18 LIAC-MR              1:01.49                   
 48 Vrooman, Lindsay          14 PRA-AM               1:01.51                   
 49 Dunleavy, Sarah           16 BPR-AM               1:01.54                   
 50 Dressel, Marissa          14 TTSC-NI              1:01.57                   
 50 Sieben, Katie             17 Arac-CT              1:01.57                   
 52 Butler, Erinne            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.61                   
 53 Brodt, Christina          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.64                   
 54 Colling, Meaghan          20 sac-NE               1:01.69                   
 55 Staskiewicz, Sophie       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.72                   
 55 Shiota, Lili              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.72                   
 57 Grant, Caitlin            20 SSA-NE               1:01.86                   
 58 Larson, Kim               14 IA-MR                1:01.93                   
 59 Mathieu, Alicia           14 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.95                   
 60 Dufault, Lauren           17 FAST-NI              1:02.02                   
 60 Groenewoud, Carmen        18 Badger-MR            1:02.02                   
 62 Krebs, Jessie             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.06                   
 63 Considine, Nora           13 Retrievers-MD        1:02.19                   
 63 Altenburger, Jillian      16 BAC-NJ               1:02.19                   
 65 Jacobi, Amy               17 Peddie-NJ            1:02.20                   
 66 Lewis, Jenny              16 Pack-NI              1:02.21                   
 67 Yan, Sarah                19 SCHE-AD              1:02.23                   
 68 Cronin, Caitlin           14 Waves-NE             1:02.30                   
 69 John, Katie               16 SSA-NE               1:02.31                   
 70 Levine, Kimberly          17 MSC-MR               1:02.34                   
 71 Shoust, Andrea            20 Tpit-AM              1:02.40                   
 72 Stephenson, Frances       22 TTSC-NI              1:02.41                   
 73 Ford, Susannah            18 BGSC-NE              1:02.43                   
 73 Zahalka, Kelly            18 Navy-MD              1:02.43                   
 75 Weaver, Joan              14 IA-MR                1:02.50                   
 76 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              1:02.69                   
 77 Collyer, Courtney         15 Basc-MR              1:02.70                   
 78 Zebrowski, Kara           15 Starfish-AD          1:02.83                   
 78 McQueen, Andrea           16 PRA-AM               1:02.83                   
 80 Wilson, Lauren            17 BGSC-NE              1:02.87                   
 81 Floyd, Elizabeth          14 BAC-NJ               1:02.93                   
 82 Noonan, Jamie             16 GCIT-MA              1:02.94                   
 83 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          16 BPR-AM               1:03.04                   
 84 Dowd, Caroline            20 BGSC-NE              1:03.07                   
 85 Healey, Vivian            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.08                   
 86 Moriarty, Laura           16 UN-NE                1:03.11                   
 87 Marsh, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            1:03.41                   
 88 Anthone, Jennifer         16 TTSC-NI              1:04.01                   
 89 Kane, Kandra              18 TVSC-MR              1:04.46                   
 -- Boyle, Kaeley             17 CUBU-PV                 DFS                    
 -- Brookman, Jess            22 SoNoCo-CT               DFS                    
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 51.68   7/25/2004 Eugene Botes, BCAT                           
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
 Olympic Tr.: O 51.59                                                          
Sum National: N 52.19                                                          
 US Open Cut: C 52.99                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Jin                 19 Peddie-NJ              53.19      53.10 JR-A   
                  25.49       53.10 (27.61)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Eric             19 Bluefish-NE            53.24      53.16 JR-A   
                  25.45       53.16 (27.71)                                        
  3 McLEAN, Matt              18 CUBU-PV                53.06      53.22 JR-A   
                  25.65       53.22 (27.57)                                        
  4 Geissinger, John          19 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.35      53.27 JR-A   
                  25.64       53.27 (27.63)                                        
  5 Daplyn, Bobby             21 RUTS-NJ                53.21      53.31 JR-A   
                  25.98       53.31 (27.33)                                        
  6 Reydams, Vincent          19 Bcat-MA                53.63      53.60 JR-A   
                  25.29       53.60 (28.31)                                        
  7 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR              53.11      53.71 JR-A   
                  25.62       53.71 (28.09)                                        
  8 Goldner, Jason            19 Bcat-MA                53.83      53.97 JR-B   
                  25.66       53.97 (28.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Derocco, Mike             18 SCHE-AD                53.91      53.18 JR-A   
                  25.61       53.18 (27.57)                                        
 10 Hartmann, Jonathan        18 UN-NE                  54.06      53.82 JR-A   
                  26.32       53.82 (27.50)                                        
 11 Shea, Ryan                16 Gbsa-MD                54.22      53.91 JR-B   
                  26.45       53.91 (27.46)                                        
 12 Miller, Stephen           19 UN-NE                  54.23      54.05        
                  25.89       54.05 (28.16)                                        
 13 Foss, Andrew              21 Bluefish-NE            54.30      54.12        
                  26.15       54.12 (27.97)                                        
 14 Geissinger, Peter         17 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.70      54.13        
                  26.01       54.13 (28.12)                                        
 15 Wagner, Jack              14 LIAC-MR                54.72      54.23        
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)                                        
 16 Felty, Rob                20 Bcat-MA                54.48      54.35        
                  25.60       54.35 (28.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Monovoukas, Mike          16 BGSC-NE                54.75      53.93 JR-B   
                  26.42       53.93 (27.51)                                        
 18 Glauber, Daniel           20 STAR-NI                54.76      54.48        
                  25.88       54.48 (28.60)                                        
 19 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 54.99      54.66        
                  25.82       54.66 (28.84)                                        
 20 Chen, Alex                18 MSSC-PV                54.92      55.27        
                  26.50       55.27 (28.77)                                        
 21 Hazlett, Seth             19 Gpac-AM                55.02      55.35        
                  26.69       55.35 (28.66)                                        
 22 Schuster, Kevin           18 TTSC-NI                55.08      55.46        
                  26.46       55.46 (29.00)                                        
 23 Fee, James                18 BGSC-NE                55.07      56.05        
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)                                        
 24 Ankosko, Darren           18 SAC-NJ                 55.24      56.52        
                  27.77       56.52 (28.75)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Plutecki, Adam            20 Tpit-AM                53.53                   
 11 Wilson, Brian             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.04                   
 13 Hudson, Henry             20 MSC-MR                 54.15                   
 18 Wood, Jeff                19 FAST-NI                54.60                   
 23 Martinez, Travis          17 UBAM-NI                54.85                   
 30 Falk, Bjorn               19 Greenwood-NE           55.33                   
 31 David, Ryan               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.48                   
 32 D'Errico, John            17 OWA-MR                 55.52                   
 33 Van Volkenburg, Tommy     17 Unam-AM                55.64                   
 34 Monti, Benjamin           18 FAST-NI                55.65                   
 35 Hogan, John               18 Monocacy-MD            55.73                   
 36 Rogers, Christopher       16 BGSC-NE                55.80                   
 37 Fimbianti, Dan            18 NJW-NJ                 55.86                   
 38 Schiavo, Zach             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.88                   
 39 Scheid, Tyler             19 Jcc Sailfish-AM        55.92                   
 39 DeBiase, Joe              18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        55.92                   
 41 Dobrolioubov, Sasha       17 BGSC-NE                55.94                   
 42 Henahan, Ricky            16 FAST-NI                56.03                   
 43 Kustra, Stephen           18 Gpac-AM                56.14                   
 44 Henahan, Pat              18 FAST-NI                56.16                   
 45 Mears, Andy               17 CUBU-PV                56.18                   
 46 Mak, AJ                   18 BAC-NJ                 56.25                   
 47 Gledhill, Cameron         17 CUBU-PV                56.34                   
 48 Moisiades, Spiros         17 GYWD-CT                56.84                   
 49 Applegate, Jesse          20 RUTS-NJ                57.03                   
 50 Dunn, Eric                18 BRY-MA                 58.69                   
 -- Ross, mike                38 Bluefish-NE             DFS                    
 -- Dilz, Andy                19 RUTS-NJ                 DFS                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:14.28   7/25/2004 Erica Meissner, MAG  -NE                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:18.53   7/27/2001 Cassie Connell  TD                         
 Olympic Tr.: O 2:17.99                                                        
Sum National: N 2:19.99                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 2:22.29                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  JR-A
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         13 Bluefish-NE          2:15.35    2:14.52OOLYM   
                  33.25     1:07.49 (34.24)     1:41.51 (34.02)     2:14.52 (33.01)
  2 Skelos, Daphne            18 LIAC-MR              2:21.60    2:18.482NATS   
                  32.73     1:07.87 (35.14)     1:43.40 (35.53)     2:18.48 (35.08)
  3 Parisi, Lauren            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.00    2:19.45NNATS   
                  33.62     1:08.91 (35.29)     1:45.41 (36.50)     2:19.45 (34.04)
  4 Hughes, Katie             15 Badger-MR            2:23.30    2:20.90COPEN   
                  33.20     1:09.29 (36.09)     1:45.27 (35.98)     2:20.90 (35.63)
  5 Peak, Candice             17 Magnus-NE            2:22.60    2:21.04COPEN   
                  33.57     1:08.96 (35.39)     1:45.10 (36.14)     2:21.04 (35.94)
  6 Brooks, Karly             19 SCHE-AD              2:22.00    2:22.16COPEN   
                  33.38     1:09.29 (35.91)     1:45.42 (36.13)     2:22.16 (36.74)
  7 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              2:22.70    2:22.60 JR-A   
                  33.05     1:09.42 (36.37)     1:45.97 (36.55)     2:22.60 (36.63)
  8 Jurzynski, Kristen        20 Hnhs-CT              2:23.10    2:22.97 JR-B   
                  33.65     1:10.07 (36.42)     1:46.88 (36.81)     2:22.97 (36.09)
B - Final
  9 Shiota, Lili              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.76    2:20.95COPEN   
                  32.93     1:08.63 (35.70)     1:44.11 (35.48)     2:20.95 (36.84)
 10 Evans, Laura              15 Badger-MR            2:24.65    2:22.93 JR-B   
                  33.67     1:10.12 (36.45)     1:46.60 (36.48)     2:22.93 (36.33)
 11 Snyder, Lindsey           20 SSA-NE               2:25.28    2:23.13 JR-B   
                  34.23     1:10.26 (36.03)     1:46.62 (36.36)     2:23.13 (36.51)
 12 Ress, Justine             13 SoNoCo-CT            2:24.08    2:23.96 JR-B   
                  33.90     1:10.95 (37.05)     1:49.05 (38.10)     2:23.96 (34.91)
 13 McCotter, Maureen         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.68    2:24.04 JR-B   
                  35.62     1:11.89 (36.27)     1:48.13 (36.24)     2:24.04 (35.91)
 14 Schwee, Suzanne           16 CUBU-PV              2:26.21    2:24.34 JR-B   
                  34.28     1:11.05 (36.77)     1:47.63 (36.58)     2:24.34 (36.71)
 15 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:25.68    2:25.08 JR-B   
                  33.23     1:09.18 (35.95)     1:46.70 (37.52)     2:25.08 (38.38)
 16 McGraw, Erin              16 FAST-NI              2:26.07    2:25.90 JR-B   
                  33.86     1:10.92 (37.06)     1:48.64 (37.72)     2:25.90 (37.26)
C - Final
 17 Pelton, Elizabeth         12 Badger-MR            2:26.66    2:22.85 JR-B   
                  33.04     1:08.80 (35.76)     1:45.68 (36.88)     2:22.85 (37.17)
 18 Loomis, Katie             16 SoNoCo-CT            2:26.32    2:24.60 JR-B   
                  34.21     1:10.70 (36.49)     1:48.09 (37.39)     2:24.60 (36.51)
 19 Cervone, Victoria         15 NJW-NJ               2:26.68    2:25.43 JR-B   
                  34.29     1:11.20 (36.91)     1:48.37 (37.17)     2:25.43 (37.06)
 20 Boyle, Kaeley             17 CUBU-PV              2:26.76    2:26.79        
                  34.27     1:11.29 (37.02)     1:48.96 (37.67)     2:26.79 (37.83)
 21 Smith, Lyndsey            18 GTAC-MD              2:26.33    2:27.66        
                  34.53     1:11.46 (36.93)     1:49.66 (38.20)     2:27.66 (38.00)
 22 Festa, Natalia            17 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:28.34        
                  57.91     1:10.38 (12.47)     1:48.74 (38.36)     2:28.34 (39.60)
 23 Dockstader, Alexandra     17 TTSC-NI              2:26.59    2:28.97        
                  34.40     1:11.36 (36.96)     1:50.08 (38.72)     2:28.97 (38.89)
 24 Derlath, Erica            16 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:30.25        
                  34.81     1:12.62 (37.81)     1:51.78 (39.16)     2:30.25 (38.47)
Preliminaries
 12 Wisinger, Kelley          17 BAC-NJ               2:24.80                   
 20 Spinazzola, Chiara        15 Squids-NE            2:26.41                   
 22 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.66                   
 28 Feltrin, Veronica         16 SAC-NJ               2:27.30                   
 29 Howland, Molly            15 Dolfins-AD           2:27.52                   
 30 Kochman, Julie            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92                   
 31 Shoust, Andrea            20 Tpit-AM              2:28.41                   
 32 Gelb, Sam                 15 Retrievers-MD        2:28.57                   
 33 Lewis, Jenny              16 Pack-NI              2:28.73                   
 34 Evans, Molly              17 SVSC-AM              2:28.96                   
 35 Zebrowski, Kara           15 Starfish-AD          2:29.12                   
 36 Farrington, Meggie        17 SSA-NE               2:29.31                   
 37 James, Becca              15 BAC-NJ               2:29.34                   
 38 Brabson, Laurel           16 Monocacy-MD          2:29.35                   
 39 Ramsey, Ellen             17 Squids-NE            2:29.65                   
 40 Bullock, Morgan           20 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:29.89                   
 41 Dean, Emily               15 Retrievers-MD        2:30.21                   
 42 Fritz, Hilary             15 UN PV-PV             2:30.23                   
 43 Sieben, Katie             17 Arac-CT              2:30.68                   
 44 Hennessey, Megan          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:30.75                   
 45 Klein, Jackie             18 MSC-MR               2:30.78                   
 46 Fuqua, Marlys             18 FAST-NI              2:31.10                   
 47 Sharkey, Renae            16 SAC-NJ               2:31.16                   
 48 Whetstone, Cat            19 RUTS-NJ              2:31.25                   
 49 Toth, Kate                14 BAC-NJ               2:31.40                   
 50 Gonzalez, Jackie          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.46                   
 51 Bodnar, Katharine         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.63                   
 52 Cecere, Amanda            17 Magnus-NE            2:31.67                   
 53 Samuels, Hillary          16 UN-NE                2:31.73                   
 54 Hagens, Lindsey           16 Greenwood-NE         2:31.74                   
 55 Tracey, Kim               15 UN Bad-MR            2:31.76                   
 56 Lindland, Annie           15 Magnus-NE            2:31.83                   
 57 Wood, Jenna               14 FAST-NI              2:31.90                   
 58 Giberson, Sara            13 Basc-MR              2:31.93                   
 59 Speidel, Allie            16 Chargers-NI          2:31.97                   
 60 Ferrante, Francesca       16 OWA-MR               2:32.59                   
 61 Wilson, Lauren            17 BGSC-NE              2:32.61                   
 62 Marko, Andrea             14 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:33.10                   
 63 Nerby, Stephanie          17 BAC-NJ               2:33.21                   
 64 Viverette, Maria          17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:33.39                   
 65 Krebs, Jessie             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.55                   
 66 Falco, Jamie              20 MSC-MR               2:33.98                   
 67 Tincher, Megan            17 GYWD-CT              2:34.27                   
 68 Offutt, Kelly             13 GTAC-MD              2:34.37                   
 68 Shuba, Andrea             15 Gpac-AM              2:34.37                   
 70 Noonan, Jamie             16 GCIT-MA              2:34.58                   
 71 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              2:35.07                   
 72 Fritsch, Katie            19 Squids-NE            2:35.25                   
 73 Barnard, Evangelina       15 Greenwood-NE         2:36.52                   
 74 Steger, Mackenzie         20 STAR-NI              2:37.53                   
 75 Kriedel, Erica            18 SoNoCo-CT            2:38.16                   
 -- Clemens, Clare            20 Agua Swim Team-MR       DFS                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR               
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:05.14   7/28/2002 Luke Wagner  NOVA                          
 Olympic Tr.: O 2:04.99                                                        
Sum National: N 2:07.19                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 2:09.09                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, David            19 Bluefish-NE          2:07.04    2:03.41OOLYM   
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)     1:31.54 (31.93)     2:03.41 (31.87)
  2 Sullivan, Michael         16 Bluefish-NE          2:09.57    2:07.67COPEN   
                  30.26     1:02.84 (32.58)     1:34.79 (31.95)     2:07.67 (32.88)
  3 Fimbianti, Dan            18 NJW-NJ               2:07.48    2:08.08COPEN   
                  30.56     1:02.98 (32.42)     1:36.33 (33.35)     2:08.08 (31.75)
  4 Baity, Phil               18 Wahoos-CT            2:09.14    2:08.17COPEN   
                  30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)     1:35.75 (32.90)     2:08.17 (32.42)
  5 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie-NJ            2:08.09    2:08.47COPEN   
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)     1:35.06 (33.15)     2:08.47 (33.41)
  6 Smith, Bobby              17 LIAC-MR              2:09.51    2:09.40 JR-A   
                  30.30     1:02.72 (32.42)     1:36.45 (33.73)     2:09.40 (32.95)
  7 Hudson, Henry             20 MSC-MR               2:11.52    2:11.09 JR-A   
                  30.31     1:03.35 (33.04)     1:37.04 (33.69)     2:11.09 (34.05)
  8 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              2:11.32    2:11.32 JR-A   
                  30.48     1:03.45 (32.97)     1:37.06 (33.61)     2:11.32 (34.26)
B - Final
  9 Butler, Eric Max          18 BGSC-NE              2:11.54    2:09.27 JR-A   
                  30.73     1:03.80 (33.07)     1:36.95 (33.15)     2:09.27 (32.32)
 10 Falk, Bjorn               19 Greenwood-NE         2:12.21    2:09.57 JR-A   
                  29.85     1:03.16 (33.31)     1:35.94 (32.78)     2:09.57 (33.63)
 11 Rogers, Christopher       16 BGSC-NE              2:12.30    2:10.75 JR-A   
                  30.34     1:03.46 (33.12)     1:37.02 (33.56)     2:10.75 (33.73)
 12 Siemasko, Brandon         15 LAC-MA               2:12.79    2:11.38 JR-A   
                  31.02     1:04.28 (33.26)     1:37.98 (33.70)     2:11.38 (33.40)
 13 Yeager, Kyle              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.61    2:11.72 JR-B   
                  30.94     1:04.26 (33.32)     1:38.59 (34.33)     2:11.72 (33.13)
 14 Rubenstein, Billy         20 Bluefish-NE          2:11.65    2:12.15 JR-B   
                  31.05     1:04.30 (33.25)     1:38.38 (34.08)     2:12.15 (33.77)
 15 Booth, Spencer            17 SCHE-AD              2:12.08    2:12.60        
                  31.36     1:04.63 (33.27)     1:38.74 (34.11)     2:12.60 (33.86)
 16 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR            2:13.22    2:13.09        
                  30.76     1:04.65 (33.89)     1:39.42 (34.77)     2:13.09 (33.67)
C - Final
 17 Dunn, Michael             18 WRAT-CT              2:13.74    2:11.49 JR-A   
                  31.56     1:05.27 (33.71)     1:38.98 (33.71)     2:11.49 (32.51)
 18 Yamada, Kevin             17 sac-NE               2:13.24    2:13.42        
                  32.20     1:05.41 (33.21)     1:39.62 (34.21)     2:13.42 (33.80)
 19 Wood, Jim                 21 FAST-NI              2:15.00    2:14.48        
                  31.64     1:06.03 (34.39)     1:40.76 (34.73)     2:14.48 (33.72)
 20 Wagner, Jack              14 LIAC-MR              2:15.81    2:15.58        
                  32.33     1:06.87 (34.54)     1:41.99 (35.12)     2:15.58 (33.59)
 21 Gong, Wade                15 CUBU-PV              2:16.94    2:15.85        
                  31.45     1:06.91 (35.46)     1:42.12 (35.21)     2:15.85 (33.73)
 22 Anderson, Eric            16 Atac-MA              2:16.57    2:16.22        
                  31.99     1:06.73 (34.74)     1:41.26 (34.53)     2:16.22 (34.96)
 23 Biggs, Patrick            17 BGSC-NE              2:16.17    2:17.35        
                  32.45     1:08.09 (35.64)     1:43.32 (35.23)     2:17.35 (34.03)
 24 Pietrusinski, Mike        20 SAC-NJ               2:16.16    2:19.35        
                  31.86     1:06.87 (35.01)     1:42.66 (35.79)     2:19.35 (36.69)
Preliminaries
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh        16 Peddie-NJ            2:11.03                   
  9 DeLeon, Gonzalo           16 BAC-NJ               2:11.38                   
 20 Reams, Pat                19 Bluefish-NE          2:13.33                   
 21 Hansen, Tom               16 BAC-NJ               2:13.65                   
 23 Henahan, Ricky            16 FAST-NI              2:14.97                   
 30 Pesses, Tod               20 Uac Huskies-CT       2:16.96                   
 31 Scheid, Trevor            16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:16.99                   
 32 Krey, Matt                16 Badger-MR            2:17.01                   
 33 Offutt, Bryan             14 GTAC-MD              2:17.46                   
 34 Lannan, Ross              22 Tpit-AM              2:17.82                   
 35 Leath, Jeff               20 Tpit-AM              2:18.06                   
 36 Prue, Ben                 19 Wahoos-CT            2:18.07                   
 37 Lebovitz, David           19 Wahoos-CT            2:18.42                   
 38 Robinson, Dan             18 MLAC-AM              2:19.93                   
 39 Gsell, Andrew             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.47                   
 40 Gallagher, Dan            18 FAST-NI              2:20.55                   
 41 Bakes, Alan               20 RUTS-NJ              2:21.09                   
 42 Anderson, David           20 Tpit-AM              2:21.27                   
 43 Navata, Matt              14 UN Mym-NJ            2:24.00                   
 -- Mears, Andy               17 CUBU-PV                 DFS                    
 
Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:20.11   7/26/2003 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV              
                         Y Beller, H Sakamoto, M Newell, C Law             
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:20.08   7/27/2002 CUBU                                       
                         Filak, Tanaka, Ullrich, Ertter                    
Sum National: N 4:25.49                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 4:30.49                                                        
                4:25.49  NATS
                4:30.49  OPEN
                4:36.39  JR-A
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:21.21    4:21.17NNATS   
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 13            2) Connors, Kristen 16            
     3) Farrell, Megan 18               4) Butts, Eliza 17                
                  32.16   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:39.75 (34.92)   2:20.08 (1:15.25)
        2:49.38 (29.30)   3:23.59 (1:03.51)     3:50.73 (27.14)     4:21.17 (57.58)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:22.46    4:24.80NNATS   
     1) Shiota, Lili 15                 2) Clemens, Alison 17             
     3) Healey, Vivian 18               4) Staskiewicz, Sophie 17         
                  31.78   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:38.74 (33.74)   2:18.29 (1:13.29)
        2:49.22 (30.93)   3:24.98 (1:06.69)     3:53.32 (28.34)     4:24.80 (59.82)
  3 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                          4:25.09    4:28.37COPEN   
     1) Whetstone, Cat 19               2) Kuczmarski, Katie 22           
     3) Tate, Linda 19                  4) Dunphy, Ashley 20              
                  32.83   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:42.28 (34.30)   2:23.24 (1:15.26)
        2:53.67 (30.43)   3:28.87 (1:05.63)     3:57.14 (28.27)     4:28.37 (59.50)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:28.76    4:29.79COPEN   
     1) Skelos, Daphne 18               2) Goldson, Liz 17                
     3) Masterson, Keri 18              4) Kelly, Emily 14                
                  32.27   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:44.04 (37.80)   2:26.22 (1:19.98)
        2:55.80 (29.58)   3:31.44 (1:05.22)     3:58.99 (27.55)     4:29.79 (58.35)
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:32.08    4:29.97COPEN   
     1) McGraw, Erin 16                 2) Wood, Jenna 14                 
     3) Henahan, Lindsay 24             4) Fuqua, Marlys 18               
                  32.69   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:43.58 (36.51)   2:26.80 (1:19.73)
        2:55.97 (29.17)   3:29.92 (1:03.12)     3:58.45 (28.53)   4:29.97 (1:00.05)
  6 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                4:29.88    4:30.67 JR-A   
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 15           2) Ramsey, Ellen 17               
     3) Simmons, Kaia 14                4) Haron, Katie 17                
                  32.82   1:07.92 (1:07.92)     1:44.78 (36.86)   2:26.77 (1:18.85)
        2:56.91 (30.14)   3:31.63 (1:04.86)     3:59.58 (27.95)     4:30.67 (59.04)
  7 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'            4:33.81    4:31.51 JR-A   
     1) Viverette, Maria 17             2) Tiberio, Lindsey 21            
     3) Wagner, Casey 19                4) Sheetz, Caitlin 18             
                  33.96   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:44.07 (33.91)   2:24.18 (1:14.02)
        2:54.57 (30.39)   3:29.81 (1:05.63)   4:31.51 (1:01.70)                    
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:36.60    4:31.79 JR-A   
     1) Hughes, Katie 15                2) Kiernan, Marilee 18            
     3) Pelton, Elizabeth 12            4)                                
                  33.55   1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:44.62 (36.19)   2:25.14 (1:16.71)
        2:54.70 (29.56)   3:31.07 (1:05.93)     4:00.10 (29.03)   4:31.79 (1:00.72)
  9 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                 4:30.23    4:31.83 JR-A   
     1) MACCHEROLA, Sam 19              2) Smith, Lyndsey 18              
     3) Golden, Brooke 16               4) Haser, Chelsea 19              
                  34.15   1:10.17 (1:10.17)     1:44.00 (33.83)   2:23.22 (1:13.05)
        2:54.78 (31.56)   3:32.21 (1:08.99)     4:01.37 (29.16)     4:31.83 (59.62)
 10 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              4:30.90    4:32.76 JR-A   
     1) Hagens, Lindsey 16              2) Hopkins-Vacca, Corina 18       
     3) Meissner, Erica 17              4) Prautzsch, Kristin 17          
                  34.69   1:11.31 (1:11.31)     1:46.45 (35.14)   2:26.55 (1:15.24)
        2:56.27 (29.72)   3:30.08 (1:03.53)     4:00.33 (30.25)   4:32.76 (1:02.68)
 11 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      4:22.00    4:32.83 JR-A   
     1) Sharkey, Renae 16               2) Lang, Melissa 14               
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 15        4) Feltrin, Veronica 16           
                  34.36   1:09.36 (1:09.36)     1:45.28 (35.92)   2:25.77 (1:16.41)
        2:56.44 (30.67)   3:31.96 (1:06.19)     4:00.97 (29.01)   4:32.83 (1:00.87)
 12 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:31.64    4:32.87 JR-A   
     1) Bargmann, Leslie 16             2) Dowd, Caroline 20              
     3) Perry, Jessica 17               4) Ford, Susannah 18              
                  33.02   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:44.58 (35.50)   2:26.21 (1:17.13)
        2:55.99 (29.78)   3:31.48 (1:05.27)     4:00.45 (28.97)   4:32.87 (1:01.39)
 13 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             4:32.17    4:33.52 JR-A   
     1) Farrington, Meggie 17           2) Moore, Christina 15            
     3) Parratto, Melissa 15            4) Grant, Caitlin 20              
                  33.21   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:45.09 (36.44)   2:25.43 (1:16.78)
        2:56.74 (31.31)   3:32.36 (1:06.93)     4:01.57 (29.21)   4:33.52 (1:01.16)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:43.79    4:35.67 JR-A   
     1) Wisinger, Kelley 17             2) Altenburger, Jillian 16        
     3) Toth, Kate 14                   4) Nerby, Stephanie 17            
                  34.09   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:47.13 (38.33)   2:29.90 (1:21.10)
        3:00.61 (30.71)   3:36.07 (1:06.17)     4:04.83 (28.76)     4:35.67 (59.60)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:43.00    4:36.40        
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 17            2) Clemens, Clare 20              
     3) Wollner, Margaret 18            4) Bodnar, Katharine 16           
                  33.25   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:44.70 (36.76)   2:26.24 (1:18.30)
        2:57.74 (31.50)   3:33.65 (1:07.41)     4:03.70 (30.05)   4:36.40 (1:02.75)
 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          4:27.45    4:36.49        
     1) Ress, Justine 13                2) Wilson, Caroline 15            
     3) Loomis, Katie 16                4) Mathieu, Alicia 14             
                  33.18   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:44.85 (36.79)   2:26.60 (1:18.54)
        2:57.99 (31.39)   3:35.46 (1:08.86)     4:04.57 (29.11)   4:36.49 (1:01.03)
 17 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      4:36.64    4:37.60        
     1) Kearns, Jill 16                 2) Foster, Clare 15               
     3) Walterman, Elena 16             4) Colling, Meaghan 20            
                  35.63   1:14.65 (1:14.65)     1:49.53 (34.88)   2:31.71 (1:17.06)
        3:01.49 (29.78)   3:36.86 (1:05.15)     4:05.13 (28.27)   4:37.60 (1:00.74)
 18 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:33.97    4:37.91        
     1) Falco, Jamie 20                 2) Williams, Jeysa 16             
     3) Klein, Jackie 18                4) Ewanich, Katrice 18            
                  34.56   1:10.49 (1:10.49)     1:47.72 (37.23)   2:30.11 (1:19.62)
        3:01.21 (31.10)   3:36.72 (1:06.61)     4:06.29 (29.57)   4:37.91 (1:01.19)
 19 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   4:35.75    4:38.35        
     1) McCotter, Maureen 14            2) Rolish, Melanie 20             
     3) Patterson, Leigh Anne 15        4) Simunek, Jessica 15            
                  34.94   1:10.11 (1:10.11)     1:46.15 (36.04)   2:27.08 (1:16.97)
        2:58.76 (31.68)   3:35.47 (1:08.39)     4:05.32 (29.85)   4:38.35 (1:02.88)
 20 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:37.01    4:38.65        
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra 17        2) Clay, Eleanor 16               
     3) Palma, Sam 17                   4) Dressel, Marissa 14            
                  34.15   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:48.32 (37.84)   2:31.39 (1:20.91)
        3:01.90 (30.51)   3:38.51 (1:07.12)     4:07.20 (28.69)   4:38.65 (1:00.14)
 21 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:43.41    4:39.43        
     1) Wilson, Lauren 17               2) Donnelly, Lisa 17              
     3) DeSantis, Rachael 16            4) Soja, Katie 17                 
                  34.66   1:11.53 (1:11.53)     1:46.30 (34.77)   2:28.21 (1:16.68)
        2:59.24 (31.03)   3:35.73 (1:07.52)     4:06.19 (30.46)   4:39.43 (1:03.70)
 22 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      4:30.06    4:39.47        
     1) Pollitt, Alena 15               2) Hetzel, Catherine 19           
     3) Christie, Alison 17             4) Pogogeff, Joanna 16            
                  34.34   1:10.88 (1:10.88)     1:47.35 (36.47)   2:28.23 (1:17.35)
        3:00.05 (31.82)   3:36.62 (1:08.39)     4:06.58 (29.96)   4:39.47 (1:02.85)
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:41.89    4:40.78        
     1) Marchese, Lauren 14             2) Carson, Sheila 18              
     3) Plunkett, Anna 15               4) Deren, Jordan 17               
                  35.19   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:48.50 (36.24)   2:30.24 (1:17.98)
        3:01.89 (31.65)   3:39.93 (1:09.69)     4:08.89 (28.96)   4:40.78 (1:00.85)
 24 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:42.38    4:41.90        
     1) Stephenson, Frances 22          2) Dressel, Lindsay 19            
     3) Miller, Anne 18                 4) Lewis, Natalie 16              
                  35.41   1:11.94 (1:11.94)     1:49.23 (37.29)   2:32.66 (1:20.72)
        3:05.13 (32.47)   3:40.54 (1:07.88)     4:09.10 (28.56)   4:41.90 (1:01.36)
 25 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                 4:38.68    4:42.11        
     1) Tomasky, Alex 16                2) Adams, Bethany 14              
     3) Offutt, Kelly 13                4) Mankus, Christine 16           
                  35.31   1:12.99 (1:12.99)     1:49.64 (36.65)   2:30.15 (1:17.16)
        3:02.68 (32.53)   3:41.22 (1:11.07)     4:10.82 (29.60)   4:42.11 (1:00.89)
 26 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        4:35.75    4:42.48        
     1) Bailey, Meaghan 15              2) Kearns, Sarah 20               
     3) Marshall, Katie 17              4) Frasier, Alex 14               
                  34.07   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:50.29 (38.77)   2:35.28 (1:23.76)
        3:06.40 (31.12)   3:42.90 (1:07.62)     4:10.62 (27.72)     4:42.48 (59.58)
 27 Bethel Park Recreation-AM  'A'                    4:38.93    4:42.70        
     1) Brackett, Charlotte 16          2) Dunleavy, Sarah 16             
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 16             4) Zimmer, Becca 15               
                  34.37   1:12.18 (1:12.18)     1:48.73 (36.55)   2:32.42 (1:20.24)
        3:03.36 (30.94)   3:40.50 (1:08.08)     4:09.69 (29.19)   4:42.70 (1:02.20)
 28 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:43.79    4:42.85        
     1) James, Becca 15                 2) Walsh, Blake 19                
     3) King, Amanda 16                 4) Lang, Emily 17                 
                  34.75   1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:48.51 (37.25)   2:32.58 (1:21.32)
        3:03.45 (30.87)   3:40.36 (1:07.78)     4:09.66 (29.30)   4:42.85 (1:02.49)
 29 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:40.13    4:43.30        
     1) Mrozinski, Melissa 14           2) Gibbons, Alanna 14             
     3) Collyer, Courtney 15            4) Giberson, Sara 13              
                  33.49   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:47.50 (37.21)   2:29.91 (1:19.62)
        3:02.00 (32.09)   3:40.27 (1:10.36)     4:10.60 (30.33)   4:43.30 (1:03.03)
 30 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:43.15    4:46.32        
     1) Cervone, Victoria 15            2) Zagroba, Catherine 15          
     3) Heslin, Meagan 17               4) Smith, Allison 18              
                  33.82   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:47.10 (37.51)   2:29.75 (1:20.16)
        3:02.00 (32.25)   3:38.44 (1:08.69)     4:10.54 (32.10)   4:46.32 (1:07.88)
 -- Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     4:29.99         DQ        
     1) Brooks, Karly 19                2) Borgolini, Briana 14           
     3) Yan, Sarah 19                   4) Furman, Holly 17               
                  32.63   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:42.29 (34.45)   2:22.31 (1:14.47)
        2:53.75 (31.44)   3:30.77 (1:08.46)     3:59.33 (28.56)        DQ (1:00.21)
 
Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:56.36   7/26/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club, JW-MA             
                         K Weiner, G Parker, C Cantwell, M Campbell        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:49.19   7/27/2002 CUBU                                       
                         Liscinsky, Moses, Valdivieso, Brado               
Sum National: N 3:55.69                                                        
 US Open Cut: C 4:01.19                                                        
                3:55.69  NATS
                4:01.19  OPEN
                4:08.89  JR-A
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:48.16    3:53.09NNATS   
     1) Russell, David 19               2) Sullivan, PJ 20                
     3) Reams, Pat 19                   4) Nilsson, Eric 19               
                  28.48       58.19 (58.19)     1:29.71 (31.52)   2:04.34 (1:06.15)
        2:31.04 (26.70)     3:01.07 (56.73)     3:26.00 (24.93)     3:53.09 (52.02)
  2 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                           4:03.63    3:58.18COPEN   
     1) Leath, Jeff 20                  2) Barnes, Warren 21              
     3) Anderson, David 20              4) Plutecki, Adam 20              
                  29.12       59.16 (59.16)     1:29.74 (30.58)   2:06.05 (1:06.89)
        2:34.23 (28.18)     3:05.65 (59.60)     3:30.84 (25.19)     3:58.18 (52.53)
  3 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:03.82    3:58.67COPEN   
     1) Henahan, Ricky 16               2) Fisher, Jake 17                
     3) Danner, Gregory 25              4) Wood, Jeff 19                  
                  28.50   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:31.61 (31.04)   2:08.48 (1:07.91)
        2:35.08 (26.60)     3:06.03 (57.55)     3:31.23 (25.20)     3:58.67 (52.64)
  4 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'              3:59.82    4:00.23COPEN   
     1) Falk, Bjorn 19                  2) Pryor, Vinny 18                
     3) Maguire, Andrew 17              4) Dansky, Mitchell 16            
                  29.19       59.44 (59.44)     1:30.97 (31.53)   2:06.15 (1:06.71)
        2:33.10 (26.95)     3:04.81 (58.66)     3:31.13 (26.32)     4:00.23 (55.42)
  5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:59.29    4:01.16COPEN   
     1) Gong, Wade 15                   2) Gledhill, Cameron 17           
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert 17      4) McLEAN, Matt 18                
                  30.39   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:33.13 (31.33)   2:09.93 (1:08.13)
        2:37.13 (27.20)     3:08.82 (58.89)     3:33.82 (25.00)     4:01.16 (52.34)
  6 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:05.58    4:02.26 JR-A   
     1) Butler, Eric Max 18             2) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 17         
     3) Rogers, Christopher 16          4) Monovoukas, Mike 16            
                  28.97       59.66 (59.66)     1:31.95 (32.29)   2:09.45 (1:09.79)
        2:36.73 (27.28)     3:08.02 (58.57)     3:34.22 (26.20)     4:02.26 (54.24)
  7 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     4:08.85    4:03.54 JR-A   
     1) Booth, Spencer 17               2) Matthews, Jordan 17            
     3) Manor, Rob 19                   4) Derocco, Mike 18               
                  30.46   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:34.96 (33.02)   2:12.44 (1:10.50)
        2:39.51 (27.07)     3:10.92 (58.48)     3:36.09 (25.17)     4:03.54 (52.62)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:59.66    4:04.38 JR-A   
     1) Sullivan, Michael 16            2) White, Mason 17                
     3) Putzeys, Philippe 19            4) Foss, Andrew 21                
                  29.89   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:32.67 (32.07)   2:10.32 (1:09.72)
        2:38.69 (28.37)   3:10.91 (1:00.59)     3:36.44 (25.53)     4:04.38 (53.47)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:00.33    4:04.56 JR-A   
     1) Pelton, Greg 15                 2) Mironov, Anthony 18            
     3) Jacobson, Matt 16               4) Davies, Phil 17                
                  29.99   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:33.33 (31.55)   2:10.29 (1:08.51)
        2:38.65 (28.36)   3:11.42 (1:01.13)     3:36.11 (24.69)     4:04.56 (53.14)
 10 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:06.96    4:05.28 JR-A   
     1) Fimbianti, Dan 18               2) McElroy, Kyle 19               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Christopher 17     4) McKean, Julian 17              
                  30.10   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:34.05 (32.80)   2:10.83 (1:09.58)
        2:39.20 (28.37)   3:11.46 (1:00.63)     3:36.87 (25.41)     4:05.28 (53.82)
 11 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                          4:12.01    4:06.25 JR-A   
     1) Thompson, Scott 19              2) Evans, John 21                 
     3) Dilz, Andy 19                   4) Daplyn, Bobby 21               
                  30.70   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:35.75 (32.42)   2:14.10 (1:10.77)
        2:40.06 (25.96)     3:12.52 (58.42)     3:38.46 (25.94)     4:06.25 (53.73)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:03.59    4:08.98        
     1) Smith, Bobby 17                 2) Dent, Rog 17                   
     3) Demarco, Dan 26                 4) Wagner, Jack 14                
                  30.02   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:34.10 (32.46)   2:12.42 (1:10.78)
        2:41.53 (29.11)   3:14.10 (1:01.68)     3:40.01 (25.91)     4:08.98 (54.88)
 13 Westport Weston Family Y-CT  'A'                  4:12.50    4:09.67        
     1) Platow, Danny 17                2) Novotny, Phillip 17            
     3) Driscoll, Frisk 19              4) Dunn, Michael 18               
                  30.88   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     2:01.74 (58.72)   2:14.03 (1:11.01)
        2:42.01 (27.98)   3:14.74 (1:00.71)     3:40.98 (26.24)     4:09.67 (54.93)
 14 Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'            4:07.70    4:11.01        
     1) Scheid, Trevor 16               2) Connor, Matt 16                
     3) Scheid, Tyler 19                4) Olson, Andrew 18               
                  30.53   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:38.51 (34.80)   2:19.32 (1:15.61)
        2:46.08 (26.76)     3:16.88 (57.56)     3:42.60 (25.72)     4:11.01 (54.13)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   4:13.04    4:11.04        
     1) Gallagher, Dan 18               2) Monti, Benjamin 18             
     3) Winchell, Todd 18               4) Wood, Jim 21                   
                  30.33   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:36.64 (33.25)   2:16.22 (1:12.83)
        2:43.41 (27.19)   3:16.40 (1:00.18)     3:42.46 (26.06)     4:11.04 (54.64)
 16 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   4:09.57    4:11.79        
     1) David, Ryan 18                  2) Saffos, Giuseppe 17            
     3) Ross, James 16                  4) Schiavo, Zach 17               
                  30.05   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:35.69 (33.67)   2:15.35 (1:13.33)
        2:43.78 (28.43)   3:16.98 (1:01.63)     3:43.28 (26.30)     4:11.79 (54.81)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:12.29    4:11.98        
     1) Aronica, Phil 14                2) Otto, Caleb 18                 
     3) Glauber, Daniel 20              4) Steger, Nate 17                
                  30.09   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:37.24 (32.99)   2:15.96 (1:11.71)
        2:42.70 (26.74)     3:14.80 (58.84)     3:41.71 (26.91)     4:11.98 (57.18)
 18 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      4:00.64    4:13.37        
     1) Pietrusinski, Mike 20           2) King, Andrew 17                
     3) Ankosko, Darren 18              4) Capparell, James 17            
                  30.92   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:36.04 (31.88)   2:13.57 (1:09.41)
        2:42.30 (28.73)   3:17.71 (1:04.14)     3:43.91 (26.20)     4:13.37 (55.66)
 19 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:16.09    4:13.59        
     1) Hansen, Tom 16                  2) Curtis, Jonathan 16            
     3) DeLeon, Gonzalo 16              4) Mak, AJ 18                     
                  31.42   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:37.54 (34.15)   2:16.23 (1:12.84)
        2:45.86 (29.63)   3:17.80 (1:01.57)     3:44.72 (26.92)     4:13.59 (55.79)
 20 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             4:08.21    4:15.44        
     1) Kaiser, Benjamin 18             2) Grant, Ray 17                  
     3) Wensman, Sam 16                 4) Ernst, Kyle 16                 
                  31.77   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:39.86 (33.71)   2:17.47 (1:11.32)
        2:45.62 (28.15)   3:18.30 (1:00.83)     3:45.95 (27.65)     4:15.44 (57.14)
 21 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      4:14.88    4:15.84        
     1) Thompson, David 17              2) Yamada, Kevin 17               
     3) Brooks, Justin 18               4) Lessard, Joe 16                
                  32.85   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:40.49 (32.91)   2:17.69 (1:10.11)
        2:45.94 (28.25)   3:19.32 (1:01.63)     3:46.45 (27.13)     4:15.84 (56.52)
 22 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:13.51Y   4:15.99        
     1) Donnarumma, Dan 17              2) Subjeck, Joey 20               
     3) Schuster, Kevin 18              4) Rogers, Drew 17                
                  30.78   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:38.11 (33.78)   2:18.73 (1:14.40)
        2:46.19 (27.46)   3:19.80 (1:01.07)     3:46.44 (26.64)     4:15.99 (56.19)
 23 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     4:14.37    4:17.27        
     1) Quirk, Colin 18                 2) Ginsberg, Max 17               
     3) Dietrich, Doug 16               4) Sugimoto, Sho 14               
                  31.68   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:40.20 (34.23)   2:20.91 (1:14.94)
        2:48.59 (27.68)     3:20.30 (59.39)     3:47.21 (26.91)     4:17.27 (56.97)
 24 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   4:12.08    4:18.97        
     1) Potts, Yannick 19               2) Gsell, Andrew 16               
     3) D'Angelo, Louis 17              4) Garbowski, Mark 16             
                  30.88   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:40.55 (35.90)   2:20.92 (1:16.27)
        2:49.21 (28.29)   3:22.59 (1:01.67)     3:49.55 (26.96)     4:18.97 (56.38)
 25 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                 4:14.21    4:23.19        
     1) Robertson-Phillips, Zachary 17  2) Sharp, Nicholas 14             
     3) Offutt, Bryan 14                4) Newton, Matt 19                
                  31.17   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:39.31 (35.28)   2:19.15 (1:15.12)
        2:48.80 (29.65)   3:22.63 (1:03.48)     3:50.96 (28.33)   4:23.19 (1:00.56)
 
Event 101  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:20.86   7/29/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:19.53   3/28/2004 Rhiannon Leier, Manitoba Marlins           
Sum National: N 2:21.49                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ramsey, Ellen             17 Squids-NE                 NT    2:27.49 JR-B   
                  33.06     1:09.75 (36.69)     1:53.54 (43.79)     2:27.49 (33.95)
  2 Rolish, Melanie           20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.50    2:28.62        
                  32.58     1:12.28 (39.70)     1:54.10 (41.82)     2:28.62 (34.52)
  3 Dennis, Caitlin           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.50    2:28.81        
                  32.94     1:12.57 (39.63)     1:54.30 (41.73)     2:28.81 (34.51)
  4 Jurzynski, Kristen        20 Hnhs-CT              2:31.59    2:29.67        
                  32.54     1:10.52 (37.98)     1:54.96 (44.44)     2:29.67 (34.71)
  5 Lindland, Annie           15 Magnus-NE            2:34.00    2:30.32        
                  32.18     1:10.32 (38.14)     1:56.15 (45.83)     2:30.32 (34.17)
  6 Samuels, Hillary          16 UN-NE                2:30.18    2:31.78        
                  33.29     1:13.26 (39.97)     1:57.19 (43.93)     2:31.78 (34.59)
  7 Foster, Clare             15 sac-NE               2:31.00    2:33.40        
                  33.41     1:15.69 (42.28)     1:57.18 (41.49)     2:33.40 (36.22)
  8 Stewart, Amanda           17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:18.12    2:33.51        
                  32.67     1:12.77 (40.10)     1:55.81 (43.04)     2:33.51 (37.70)
  9 Donovan, Megen            17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:33.56    2:36.10        
                  35.18     1:17.35 (42.17)     1:59.60 (42.25)     2:36.10 (36.50)
 10 Tincher, Megan            17 GYWD-CT              2:35.00    2:36.21        
                  32.99     1:12.20 (39.21)     1:59.55 (47.35)     2:36.21 (36.66)
 11 Doran, Abbey              18 IUPA-AM              2:48.34    2:47.55        
                  34.24     1:20.34 (46.10)     2:11.00 (50.66)     2:47.55 (36.55)
 
Event 102  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT                
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA                         
Sum National: N 2:08.79                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platow, Danny             17 WRAT-CT              2:18.40    2:15.91        
                  29.72     1:05.00 (35.28)     1:44.71 (39.71)     2:15.91 (31.20)
  2 Novotny, Phillip          17 WRAT-CT              2:22.00    2:17.69        
                  30.43     1:08.56 (38.13)     1:46.16 (37.60)     2:17.69 (31.53)
  3 Connor, Matt              16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:30.40    2:20.60        
                  29.82     1:05.56 (35.74)     1:47.84 (42.28)     2:20.60 (32.76)
  4 Butler, Andrew            16 PPST-NJ              2:25.95    2:23.03        
                  31.22     1:11.35 (40.13)     1:51.18 (39.83)     2:23.03 (31.85)
  5 Saffos, Giuseppe          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.14    2:31.91        
                  32.81     1:13.74 (40.93)     1:53.12 (39.38)     2:31.91 (38.79)
 
Event 104  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 26.87   7/28/2001 Laura Hotaling, Bluefins-AD                  
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace  TPIT                         
Sum National: N 26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesca       16 OWA-MR                 28.72      28.25        
  2 Carson, Sheila            18 STAR-NI                29.00      28.64        
  3 Kriedel, Erica            18 SoNoCo-CT              25.33Y     29.34        
  4 Fritz, Hilary             15 UN PV-PV               31.50      32.11        
 
Event 105  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 24.16   7/28/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson  NOVA                          
Sum National: N 23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheid, Trevor            16 Jcc Sailfish-AM        25.67      24.62 JR-B   
  2 Shoemaker, Kyle           17 Atac-MA                25.07      25.08        
  3 King, Andrew              17 SAC-NJ                 25.95      25.64        
  4 Szyszko, Blase            16 Nrg Swimming-MA        27.86      26.79        
  5 Gong, Wade                15 CUBU-PV                29.69      29.01        
  6 Sidman, John-Howard       16 CUBU-PV                31.49      32.75        
 
Event 107  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.31   7/28/2001 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:15.30   7/27/2003 Jessica E Brosch, RMSC                     
Sum National: N 2:17.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simunek, Jessica          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.80    2:29.29        
                  34.11     1:12.94 (38.83)     1:51.97 (39.03)     2:29.29 (37.32)
  2 McCotter, Maureen         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.41    2:29.79        
                  34.08     1:12.67 (38.59)     1:50.62 (37.95)     2:29.79 (39.17)
 
Event 109  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:03.16   7/27/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:02.64   7/25/2001 Jessi Perrquet  BAY                        
Sum National: N 2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              2:12.92    2:11.43        
                  30.22     1:03.56 (33.34)     1:37.17 (33.61)     2:11.43 (34.26)
 
Event 110  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:54.15   7/27/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:51.76   3/26/2004 Rory E Connell, Team Delaware              
Sum National: N 1:54.09                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Alexander          16 EMAC-MA              2:04.58    2:01.04        
                  28.35       58.63 (30.28)     1:30.25 (31.62)     2:01.04 (30.79)
  2 Garbowski, Mark           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.00    2:01.65        
                  28.32       58.98 (30.66)     1:31.02 (32.04)     2:01.65 (30.63)
  3 Amato, Nick               16 LIAC-MR              2:10.20    2:05.40        
                  29.09     1:00.78 (31.69)     1:33.26 (32.48)     2:05.40 (32.14)
 
Event 117  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:03.70   7/27/2001 Kristy Martin, GMSC-NE                     
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.77   3/26/2004 Lindsey C Marck, SPIR -MA                  
Sum National: N 1:03.09                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Considine, Nora           13 Retrievers-MD        1:07.77    1:08.01        
                  31.84     1:08.01 (36.17)                                        
  2 Dean, Emily               15 Retrievers-MD        1:07.49    1:09.14        
                  32.64     1:09.14 (36.50)                                        
 
Event 118  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
Sum National: N 56.19                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joe           17 CSC-MR               1:03.10    1:01.81        
                  28.89     1:01.81 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 121  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:17.98   7/28/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH                       
Sum National: N 4:20.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:24.99  JR-A
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luley, Erin               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:44.75    4:46.27        
                  32.32     1:08.45 (36.13)     1:45.01 (36.56)     2:21.65 (36.64)
        2:58.72 (37.07)     3:34.87 (36.15)     4:11.09 (36.22)     4:46.27 (35.18)
 
Event 122  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:00.02   7/28/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:59.30   7/27/2002 Jamie Grimes  RMSC                         
Sum National: N 4:02.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stathopoulos, Cary        18 Badger-MR            4:20.00    4:23.68        
                  29.43     1:02.52 (33.09)     1:36.15 (33.63)     2:09.61 (33.46)
        2:43.43 (33.82)     3:17.40 (33.97)     3:51.08 (33.68)     4:23.68 (32.60)
 
Event 129  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 58.28   7/29/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.19   3/28/2004 Jordan J Wallace, UN-TP-AM                   
Sum National: N 57.69                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JR-A
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Abby               17 Monocacy-MD            55.02Y   1:02.09        
                  30.03     1:02.09 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 130  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 52.43   7/29/2001 David Dobbins, MSC-MR                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
Sum National: N 52.19                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Joe              16 sac-NE                 58.76      57.59        
                  28.29       57.59 (29.30)                                        
  2 Otto, Caleb               18 STAR-NI                59.50      59.72        
                  28.53       59.72 (31.19)                                        
 
Event 132  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR               
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:05.14   7/28/2002 Luke Wagner  NOVA                          
Sum National: N 2:07.19                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dart, Chris               15 Elite-NJ             1:54.91Y   2:15.44        
                  31.01     1:05.81 (34.80)     1:40.75 (34.94)     2:15.44 (34.69)
 
Event 201  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:20.86   7/29/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:19.53   3/28/2004 Rhiannon Leier, Manitoba Marlins           
Sum National: N 2:21.49                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emig, Briana              15 PRA-AM               2:33.73    2:35.25        
                  34.99     1:17.37 (42.38)     2:01.87 (44.50)     2:35.25 (33.38)
 
Event 202  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT                
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA                         
Sum National: N 2:08.79                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, William           16 Squids-NE            2:18.00    2:16.12        
                  29.75     1:04.99 (35.24)     1:46.17 (41.18)     2:16.12 (29.95)
 
Event 203  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 16:50.17   7/29/2001 Kim Kelly, BAD-MR                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 16:24.63   3/25/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH                      
Sum National: N 17:06.69                                                       
                17:06.69  NATS
                17:21.39  OPEN
                17:32.49  JR-A
                17:46.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luley, Erin               17 Wsy Swimming-MA     18:30.85   18:30.16        
                  29.01     1:09.96 (40.95)     1:46.38 (36.42)     2:23.36 (36.98)
        3:00.44 (37.08)     3:37.33 (36.89)     4:14.22 (36.89)     4:51.41 (37.19)
        5:22.94 (31.53)     6:05.52 (42.58)     6:42.72 (37.20)     7:19.55 (36.83)
        7:56.76 (37.21)     8:33.97 (37.21)     9:11.37 (37.40)     9:48.18 (36.81)
       10:25.07 (36.89)    11:02.88 (37.81)    11:39.69 (36.81)    12:17.35 (37.66)
       12:54.66 (37.31)    13:32.30 (37.64)    14:09.89 (37.59)    14:46.98 (37.09)
       15:24.53 (37.55)    16:02.42 (37.89)    16:39.52 (37.10)    17:16.98 (37.46)
       17:53.89 (36.91)    18:30.16 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 204  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 26.87   7/28/2001 Laura Hotaling, Bluefins-AD                  
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace  TPIT                         
Sum National: N 26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Rose              16 SVSC-AM                28.43      28.53        
  2 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.69      28.57        
  3 Weaver, Joan              14 IA-MR                  28.59      28.75        
 
Event 205  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 24.16   7/28/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson  NOVA                          
Sum National: N 23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Kyle           17 Atac-MA                25.07      25.14        
  2 Bowser, Scott             18 SVSC-AM                27.01      28.38        
 
Event 206  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:18.32   7/26/2001 Robert Tiernan, MSC-MR                     
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:14.74   3/25/2004 Christian B Sprang, GCIT -MA               
Sum National: N 8:24.29                                                        
                8:24.29  NATS
                8:29.79  OPEN
                8:37.29  JR-A
                8:40.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erdley, Alan              19 Bcat-MA              9:04.50    8:53.91        
                  30.17     1:03.04 (32.87)     1:36.79 (33.75)     2:09.98 (33.19)
        2:43.60 (33.62)     3:16.74 (33.14)     3:50.28 (33.54)     4:23.45 (33.17)
        4:57.15 (33.70)     5:30.51 (33.36)     6:04.77 (34.26)     6:38.20 (33.43)
        7:12.22 (34.02)     7:46.21 (33.99)     8:20.39 (34.18)     8:53.91 (33.52)
  2 Amato, Nick               16 LIAC-MR              9:07.00    9:05.68        
                  30.14     1:03.20 (33.06)     1:36.57 (33.37)     2:10.50 (33.93)
        2:44.34 (33.84)     3:18.48 (34.14)     3:52.95 (34.47)     4:27.53 (34.58)
        5:02.11 (34.58)     5:37.12 (35.01)     6:12.32 (35.20)     6:47.15 (34.83)
        7:22.31 (35.16)     7:56.29 (33.98)     8:31.31 (35.02)     9:05.68 (34.37)
  3 Thomas, Jeffrey           14 Squids-NE            9:15.00    9:09.91        
                  30.39     1:03.98 (33.59)     1:38.25 (34.27)     2:12.38 (34.13)
        2:46.93 (34.55)     3:21.15 (34.22)     3:53.66 (32.51)     4:30.33 (36.67)
        5:04.78 (34.45)     5:39.86 (35.08)     6:08.44 (28.58)     6:50.05 (41.61)
        7:25.41 (35.36)     8:00.70 (35.29)     8:31.08 (30.38)     9:09.91 (38.83)
  4 Gehman, Eric              16 LAC-MA               9:04.21    9:12.78        
                  30.31     1:03.38 (33.07)     1:37.26 (33.88)     2:11.06 (33.80)
        2:45.61 (34.55)     3:19.69 (34.08)     3:54.97 (35.28)     4:29.62 (34.65)
        5:04.92 (35.30)     5:40.22 (35.30)     6:12.47 (32.25)     6:51.37 (38.90)
        7:26.99 (35.62)     8:02.86 (35.87)     8:38.54 (35.68)     9:12.78 (34.24)
 
Event 207  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.31   7/28/2001 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:15.30   7/27/2003 Jessica E Brosch, RMSC                     
Sum National: N 2:17.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Abby               13 SVSC-AM              2:34.10    2:31.23        
                1:50.37     2:31.23 (40.86)         2:31.23 ( )                    
  2 Dobrick, Elyse            17 SVSC-AM              2:33.33    2:32.43        
                1:50.24     2:32.43 (42.19)         2:32.43 ( )                    
 
Event 208  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:05.90   7/28/2001 Pat Maloney, SAC-NJ                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael F Raab, RMSC                       
Sum National: N 2:05.09                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Doug            16 MLAC-AM              2:05.47    2:08.35 JR-A   
                  28.39   2:08.39 (1:40.00)         1:33.62 ( )     2:08.35 (34.73)
 
Event 209  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:03.16   7/27/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:02.64   7/25/2001 Jessi Perrquet  BAY                        
Sum National: N 2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Sammi            18 GCIT-MA              2:12.04    2:11.40        
                  30.70     1:03.96 (33.26)     1:38.03 (34.07)     2:11.40 (33.37)
  2 Meirs, Kati               17 PPST-NJ              2:12.00    2:12.18        
                  30.55     1:03.53 (32.98)     1:38.15 (34.62)     2:12.18 (34.03)
  3 Festa, Julia              14 LIAC-MR              2:11.89    2:12.26        
                  31.06     1:04.56 (33.50)     1:39.36 (34.80)     2:12.26 (32.90)
  4 Brabson, Laurel           16 Monocacy-MD          2:18.10    2:12.77        
                  31.07     1:05.01 (33.94)     1:38.76 (33.75)     2:12.77 (34.01)
  5 Ewanich, Katrice          18 MSC-MR               2:16.59    2:12.98        
                  30.09     1:03.77 (33.68)     1:38.51 (34.74)     2:12.98 (34.47)
  6 Emig, Briana              15 PRA-AM               2:13.01    2:13.34        
                  31.00     1:04.72 (33.72)     1:38.87 (34.15)     2:13.34 (34.47)
  7 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              2:12.09    2:13.70        
                  30.91     1:04.44 (33.53)     1:39.29 (34.85)     2:13.70 (34.41)
  8 Rolish, Allison           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.10    2:14.06        
                  31.41     1:05.62 (34.21)     1:39.90 (34.28)     2:14.06 (34.16)
  9 Collins, Megan            14 Tpit-AM              2:14.61    2:15.99        
                  30.96     1:04.49 (33.53)     1:39.99 (35.50)     2:15.99 (36.00)
 10 Levine, Kimberly          17 MSC-MR               2:17.00    2:16.23        
                  31.61     1:05.60 (33.99)     1:40.55 (34.95)     2:16.23 (35.68)
 11 Donovan, Megen            17 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:14.55    2:16.74        
                  31.43     1:06.39 (34.96)     1:41.15 (34.76)     2:16.74 (35.59)
 12 Ackerman, Amanda          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:17.45        
                  32.10     1:06.82 (34.72)     1:42.09 (35.27)     2:17.45 (35.36)
 13 Butler, Erinne            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.19    2:17.56        
                  30.55     1:05.53 (34.98)     1:41.91 (36.38)     2:17.56 (35.65)
 14 Day, Courtney             15 NJW-NJ               2:17.96    2:19.95        
                  32.14     1:07.60 (35.46)     1:43.78 (36.18)     2:19.95 (36.17)
 
Event 210  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:54.15   7/27/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:51.76   3/26/2004 Rory E Connell, Team Delaware              
Sum National: N 1:54.09                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickett, Matt             18 Ppsc ME-ME           2:05.79    1:59.01        
                  28.16       58.41 (30.25)     1:28.76 (30.35)     1:59.01 (30.25)
  2 Capparell, James          17 SAC-NJ               2:01.00    2:00.15        
                  27.70       58.08 (30.38)     1:28.96 (30.88)     2:00.15 (31.19)
  3 Steel, Austin             15 SAC-NJ               2:01.05    2:01.30        
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)     1:29.49 (30.84)     2:01.30 (31.81)
  4 Considine, Aidan          16 Retrievers-MD        2:01.49    2:01.95        
                  27.88       58.63 (30.75)     1:30.36 (31.73)     2:01.95 (31.59)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan         14 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.07        
                  28.87     1:00.34 (31.47)     1:31.79 (31.45)     2:03.07 (31.28)
  6 Sagginario, Joe           17 CSC-MR               2:01.49    2:03.36        
                  28.96     1:00.06 (31.10)     1:32.03 (31.97)     2:03.36 (31.33)
  7 King, Andrew              17 SAC-NJ               2:01.03    2:04.51        
                  28.10       59.10 (31.00)     1:31.67 (32.57)     2:04.51 (32.84)
  8 Lessard, Joe              16 sac-NE               2:07.17    2:04.99        
                  28.23       59.67 (31.44)     1:31.50 (31.83)     2:04.99 (33.49)
  9 Kaiser, Benjamin          18 SSA-NE               2:07.00    2:05.25        
                  28.68     1:00.03 (31.35)     1:32.47 (32.44)     2:05.25 (32.78)
 10 Eve, Graham               15 Squids-NE            2:05.03    2:05.37        
                  29.22     1:00.28 (31.06)     1:32.63 (32.35)     2:05.37 (32.74)
 11 D'Angelo, Louis           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.71    2:06.57        
                  29.67     1:01.34 (31.67)     1:34.27 (32.93)     2:06.57 (32.30)
 12 Steger, Nate              17 STAR-NI              2:03.50    2:07.45        
                  28.50       59.87 (31.37)     1:33.08 (33.21)     2:07.45 (34.37)
 
Event 211  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.97   7/28/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace  TPIT                       
Sum National: N 1:05.39                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.49  JR-A
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viverette, Maria          17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:09.64    1:09.46        
                  33.41     1:09.46 (36.05)                                        
  2 Hennessey, Megan          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:10.23    1:10.38        
                  34.60     1:10.38 (35.78)                                        
  3 Bodnar, Katharine         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.11    1:10.47        
                  34.38     1:10.47 (36.09)                                        
 
Event 212  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 59.15   7/28/2001 Brendan Laracy, SAC-NJ                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.92   3/27/2004 Mark M Liscinsky, CUBU -PV                   
Sum National: N 58.69                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                58.69  NATS
                59.79  OPEN
              1:00.59  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janney, Niall             16 LRSC-ME                54.21Y   1:03.53        
                  30.70     1:03.53 (32.83)                                        
 
Event 213  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:58.41   7/27/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:50.99   3/26/2004 Alicia L Aemisegger, GAAC                  
Sum National: N 4:57.79                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loomis, Katie             16 SoNoCo-CT            5:21.00    5:18.82        
                  33.37     1:12.21 (38.84)     1:50.96 (38.75)     2:29.76 (38.80)
        3:18.24 (48.48)     4:08.59 (50.35)     4:44.13 (35.54)     5:18.82 (34.69)
  2 Heslin, Meagan            17 NJW-NJ               5:26.21    5:20.63        
                  33.40     1:11.58 (38.18)     1:51.71 (40.13)     2:33.51 (41.80)
        3:22.04 (48.53)     4:10.42 (48.38)     4:45.55 (35.13)     5:20.63 (35.08)
  3 Simunek, Jessica          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:24.36    5:22.11        
                  34.46     1:13.33 (38.87)     1:56.05 (42.72)     2:37.70 (41.65)
        3:23.58 (45.88)     4:07.50 (43.92)     4:45.40 (37.90)     5:22.11 (36.71)
  4 Patterson, Leigh Anne     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:27.33    5:27.09        
                  34.49     1:12.96 (38.47)     1:56.76 (43.80)     2:38.80 (42.04)
        3:27.83 (49.03)     4:15.63 (47.80)     4:52.64 (37.01)     5:27.09 (34.45)
 
Event 214  Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:36.31   7/27/2001 Dan Demarco, LIAC-MR                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:28.01   7/26/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA                         
Sum National: N 4:34.29                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:41.59  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Phillip          17 WRAT-CT              4:59.00    4:56.33        
                  30.80     1:06.57 (35.77)     1:48.27 (41.70)     2:28.02 (39.75)
        3:07.58 (39.56)     3:48.44 (40.86)     4:23.19 (34.75)     4:56.33 (33.14)
 
Event 217  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:03.70   7/27/2001 Kristy Martin, GMSC-NE                     
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.77   3/26/2004 Lindsey C Marck, SPIR -MA                  
Sum National: N 1:03.09                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie            14 MLAC-AM              1:08.21    1:07.88        
                  31.17     1:07.88 (36.71)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Katie            19 LBA-MD               1:08.00    1:08.14        
                  32.10     1:08.14 (36.04)                                        
  3 Jacobi, Amy               17 Peddie-NJ            1:07.50    1:08.67        
                  31.19     1:08.67 (37.48)                                        
  4 McAdoo, Amanda            17 LAC-MA               1:14.71    1:15.05        
                  35.17     1:15.05 (39.88)                                        
 
Event 218  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
Sum National: N 56.19                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hullings, Brandon         16 PPST-NJ              1:01.18    1:01.01        
                  28.92     1:01.01 (32.09)                                        
  2 Jacobson, Matt            16 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:02.59        
                  29.30     1:02.59 (33.29)                                        
  3 Gravel, Robby             14 CMA-ME               1:04.10    1:03.79        
                  30.14     1:03.79 (33.65)                                        
  4 Baker, Chris              17 SVSC-AM              1:03.03    1:05.58        
 
Event 221  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:17.98   7/28/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH                       
Sum National: N 4:20.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:24.99  JR-A
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCotter, Maureen         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:40.08    4:41.81        
                  33.37     1:09.25 (35.88)     1:44.94 (35.69)     2:20.75 (35.81)
        2:56.49 (35.74)     3:31.88 (35.39)     4:07.37 (35.49)     4:41.81 (34.44)
 
Event 225  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:54.90   7/26/2001 Sarah Daly, LIAC-MR                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:39.92   3/28/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH                       
Sum National: N 8:56.29                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM
                8:56.29  NATS
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:06.69  JR-A
                9:15.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belletete, Tina           15 Greenwood-NE         9:30.32    9:34.57        
                  32.87     1:08.37 (35.50)     1:44.33 (35.96)     2:20.32 (35.99)
        2:56.34 (36.02)     3:32.58 (36.24)     4:09.35 (36.77)     4:45.75 (36.40)
        5:21.60 (35.85)     5:57.85 (36.25)     6:33.90 (36.05)     7:10.25 (36.35)
        7:46.66 (36.41)     8:22.81 (36.15)                                        
            8:59.28 ( )     9:34.57 (35.29)                                        
  2 Smith, Ashley             14 LIAC-MR              9:38.00    9:39.88        
                  33.11     1:08.81 (35.70)     1:45.42 (36.61)     2:21.66 (36.24)
        2:58.74 (37.08)     3:35.20 (36.46)     4:12.04 (36.84)     4:48.49 (36.45)
        5:25.64 (37.15)     6:02.09 (36.45)     6:39.44 (37.35)     7:16.25 (36.81)
        7:53.16 (36.91)     8:29.65 (36.49)                                        
            9:05.57 ( )     9:39.88 (34.31)                                        
  3 Evans, Molly              17 SVSC-AM              9:48.10    9:44.65        
                  32.74     1:08.99 (36.25)     1:42.28 (33.29)     2:22.06 (39.78)
        2:58.45 (36.39)     3:35.54 (37.09)     4:12.05 (36.51)     4:49.10 (37.05)
        5:23.79 (34.69)     6:03.43 (39.64)     6:40.81 (37.38)     7:18.18 (37.37)
        7:55.40 (37.22)     8:32.62 (37.22)                                        
            9:09.24 ( )     9:44.65 (35.41)                                        
 
Event 227  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:25.45   7/28/2001 Steven Marcucio, Aqua Jets                 
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:21.11   7/27/2002 Ryan Hurley  CUBU                          
Sum National: N 2:22.79                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yafayev, Vadim            15 Dolfins-AD           2:44.42         DQ        
                  36.77     1:18.60 (41.83)     2:00.84 (42.24)          DQ (42.71)
 
Event 230  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 52.43   7/29/2001 David Dobbins, MSC-MR                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
Sum National: N 52.19                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Chris              17 SVSC-AM                57.30      56.64        
                  26.82       56.64 (29.82)                                        
  2 Delisle, Derek            17 Dolfins-AD             57.65      57.08        
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)                                        
  3 Szyszko, Blase            16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:02.18      58.73        
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)                                        
 
Event 301  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:20.86   7/29/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:19.53   3/28/2004 Rhiannon Leier, Manitoba Marlins           
Sum National: N 2:21.49                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Hillary          16 UN-NE                2:30.18    2:29.37        
                  32.23     1:11.29 (39.06)     1:55.42 (44.13)     2:29.37 (33.95)
  2 DeSantis, Rachael         16 BGSC-NE              2:31.50    2:31.00        
                  31.83     1:12.01 (40.18)     1:55.56 (43.55)     2:31.00 (35.44)
  3 Viverette, Maria          17 Jcc Sailfish-AM      2:35.24    2:34.22        
                  32.42     1:11.56 (39.14)     1:58.24 (46.68)     2:34.22 (35.98)
 
Event 302  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT                
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA                         
Sum National: N 2:08.79                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, James               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.41    2:17.65        
                  29.76     1:04.37 (34.61)     1:46.37 (42.00)     2:17.65 (31.28)
  2 Gravel, Robby             14 CMA-ME               2:26.45    2:28.46        
                  30.40     1:09.17 (38.77)     1:53.83 (44.66)     2:28.46 (34.63)
 
Event 304  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 26.87   7/28/2001 Laura Hotaling, Bluefins-AD                  
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace  TPIT                         
Sum National: N 26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haron, Katie              17 Squids-NE                 NT      27.35 JR-A   
  2 Masciantonio, Mikelle     15 UN Emac-MA             28.71      28.19        
  3 Dunleavy, Sarah           16 BPR-AM                 27.99      28.21        
  4 Boyle, Kaeley             17 CUBU-PV                27.12      28.31        
  5 McQueen, Andrea           16 PRA-AM                 28.55      28.93        
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       13 OWA-MR                 29.31      30.27        
  7 Dean, Emily               15 Retrievers-MD          30.49      31.25        
 
Event 305  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 24.16   7/28/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson  NOVA                          
Sum National: N 23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBiase, Joe              18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        24.83      25.01        
 
Event 308  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:05.90   7/28/2001 Pat Maloney, SAC-NJ                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael F Raab, RMSC                       
Sum National: N 2:05.09                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Matt              19 GTAC-MD              2:20.11    2:24.14        
                  31.59     1:07.26 (35.67)     1:44.02 (36.76)     2:24.14 (40.12)
 
Event 309  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:03.16   7/27/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:02.64   7/25/2001 Jessi Perrquet  BAY                        
Sum National: N 2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Considine, Nora           13 Retrievers-MD        2:14.89    2:14.42        
                  31.24     1:05.17 (33.93)     1:40.66 (35.49)     2:14.42 (33.76)
  2 Hennessey, Megan          16 Jcc Sailfish-AM           NT    2:15.85        
                  32.61     1:06.80 (34.19)     1:41.54 (34.74)     2:15.85 (34.31)
  3 Gagnon, Ashley            18 SAC-NJ               2:12.62    2:17.75        
                  31.74     1:05.55 (33.81)     1:41.18 (35.63)     2:17.75 (36.57)
 
Event 310  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:54.15   7/27/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:51.76   3/26/2004 Rory E Connell, Team Delaware              
Sum National: N 1:54.09                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kobela, Chris             18 EMAC-MA              2:01.11    1:58.91        
                  27.26       56.87 (29.61)     1:27.52 (30.65)     1:58.91 (31.39)
 
Event 311  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.97   7/28/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace  TPIT                       
Sum National: N 1:05.39                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.49  JR-A
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura              15 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:06.39 JR-A   
                  32.38     1:06.39 (34.01)                                        
  2 Hughes, Katie             15 Badger-MR            1:07.23    1:06.95 JR-B   
                  33.01     1:06.95 (33.94)                                        
  3 Marko, Andrea             14 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:09.78    1:08.73        
                  33.16     1:08.73 (35.57)                                        
  4 Tracey, Kim               15 UN Bad-MR            1:10.75    1:09.29        
                  33.44     1:09.29 (35.85)                                        
  5 Evans, Molly              17 SVSC-AM              1:09.99    1:09.70        
                  33.91     1:09.70 (35.79)                                        
  6 Fritz, Hilary             15 UN PV-PV             1:08.80    1:09.74        
                  33.53     1:09.74 (36.21)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Ellen             17 Squids-NE                 NT    1:11.31        
                  34.49     1:11.31 (36.82)                                        
  8 Zimmer, Becca             15 BPR-AM               1:13.42    1:12.64        
                  35.10     1:12.64 (37.54)                                        
 
Event 312  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 59.15   7/28/2001 Brendan Laracy, SAC-NJ                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.92   3/27/2004 Mark M Liscinsky, CUBU -PV                   
Sum National: N 58.69                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                58.69  NATS
                59.79  OPEN
              1:00.59  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krey, Matt                16 Badger-MR            1:02.80    1:03.65        
                  30.80     1:03.65 (32.85)                                        
 
Event 313  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:58.41   7/27/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:50.99   3/26/2004 Alicia L Aemisegger, GAAC                  
Sum National: N 4:57.79                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tincher, Megan            17 GYWD-CT              5:35.00    5:32.01        
                  33.17     1:12.94 (39.77)     1:54.58 (41.64)     2:37.54 (42.96)
        3:25.96 (48.42)     4:16.02 (50.06)     4:53.79 (37.77)     5:32.01 (38.22)
 
Event 317  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:03.70   7/27/2001 Kristy Martin, GMSC-NE                     
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.77   3/26/2004 Lindsey C Marck, SPIR -MA                  
Sum National: N 1:03.09                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Leigh Anne     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.85    1:07.24        
                  32.38     1:07.24 (34.86)                                        
  2 Fischer, Erin             17 EMAC-MA              1:06.78    1:07.33        
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)                                        
  3 Marshall, Katie           17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.00    1:07.47        
                  31.66     1:07.47 (35.81)                                        
  4 Lindland, Annie           15 Magnus-NE            1:09.90    1:07.59        
                  31.87     1:07.59 (35.72)                                        
  5 Wollner, Margaret         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.76    1:07.62        
                  31.84     1:07.62 (35.78)                                        
  6 Christie, Alison          17 SAC-NJ               1:08.91    1:08.01        
                  32.01     1:08.01 (36.00)                                        
  7 Bailey, Meaghan           15 Bluefish-NE          1:07.00    1:08.18        
                  32.42     1:08.18 (35.76)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          16 BPR-AM               1:07.42    1:08.47        
                  31.87     1:08.47 (36.60)                                        
  8 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.41    1:08.47        
                  31.83     1:08.47 (36.64)                                        
 10 Heslin, Meagan            17 NJW-NJ               1:09.07    1:08.55        
 11 Butler, Erinne            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.28    1:08.73        
                  31.81     1:08.73 (36.92)                                        
 12 Shuba, Andrea             15 Gpac-AM              1:08.14    1:08.95        
                  31.53     1:08.95 (37.42)                                        
 13 Walker, Maggie            14 MLAC-AM              1:07.88    1:09.22        
                  30.94     1:09.22 (38.28)                                        
 14 Hagens, Lindsey           16 Greenwood-NE         1:11.20    1:09.41        
                  32.07     1:09.41 (37.34)                                        
 15 Brackett, Charlotte       16 BPR-AM                    NT    1:09.50        
                  31.86     1:09.50 (37.64)                                        
 16 Bodnar, Katharine         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:10.97        
                  33.32     1:10.97 (37.65)                                        
 17 Snyder, Rose              16 SVSC-AM              1:18.00    1:14.10        
                  34.95     1:14.10 (39.15)                                        
 
Event 318  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
Sum National: N 56.19                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glauber, Daniel           20 STAR-NI              1:01.50    1:00.29        
                  27.85     1:00.29 (32.44)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               1:00.50    1:00.39        
                  28.60     1:00.39 (31.79)                                        
  3 Delisle, Derek            17 Dolfins-AD           1:01.26    1:00.53        
                  28.95     1:00.53 (31.58)                                        
  4 Spindler, Jon             18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      1:01.86    1:00.96        
                  28.38     1:00.96 (32.58)                                        
  5 Jacobson, Matt            16 Badger-MR            1:01.50    1:01.06        
                  28.71     1:01.06 (32.35)                                        
  6 Gehman, Eric              16 LAC-MA               1:03.00    1:01.24        
                  29.07     1:01.24 (32.17)                                        
  7 Sugimoto, Sho             14 MLAC-AM              1:03.00    1:01.76        
                  28.78     1:01.76 (32.98)                                        
  8 D'Angelo, Louis           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.58    1:01.80        
                  29.20     1:01.80 (32.60)                                        
  9 Chu, Marco                16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.16    1:02.14        
                  28.27     1:02.14 (33.87)                                        
 10 Gillie, Eddie             17 UN-NE                1:03.00    1:02.16        
                  28.98     1:02.16 (33.18)                                        
 11 Schiavo, Zach             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.58    1:02.44        
                  29.18     1:02.44 (33.26)                                        
 12 Ernst, Kevin              18 STAR-NI              1:02.80    1:02.63        
                  29.51     1:02.63 (33.12)                                        
 13 Baskerville, Hunter       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:04.49    1:02.90        
                  28.68     1:02.90 (34.22)                                        
 14 Steger, Nate              17 STAR-NI              1:05.80    1:03.32        
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)                                        
 15 Bowser, Scott             18 SVSC-AM              1:19.99    1:09.32        
                  31.24     1:09.32 (38.08)                                        
 -- Lazar, Robert             19 Bluefish-NE          1:02.80         DQ        
                  29.29          DQ (34.86)                                        
 
Event 319  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:14.17   7/27/2001 Marcelle Miller, SSA-NE                    
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU                        
Sum National: N 1:13.29                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JR-A
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeysa           16 MSC-MR               1:18.50    1:18.33        
                  37.46     1:18.33 (40.87)                                        
  2 Fuchs, Lauren             19 TVSC-MR              1:18.10    1:18.43        
                  37.39     1:18.43 (41.04)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Katie            19 LBA-MD               1:18.50    1:18.51        
                  37.90     1:18.51 (40.61)                                        
  4 Pavlick, Erin             17 Atac-MA              1:07.17Y   1:20.79        
                  37.27     1:20.79 (43.52)                                        
  5 McQueen, Andrea           16 PRA-AM               1:20.30    1:21.87        
                  38.58     1:21.87 (43.29)                                        
  6 Peak, Candice             17 Magnus-NE            1:17.00    1:22.06        
                  38.18     1:22.06 (43.88)                                        
 
Event 320  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:06.56   7/27/2001 Ryan Berg, BGSC-NE                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses  CUBU                             
Sum National: N 1:05.59                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:08.39  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Mason              17 Bluefish-NE          1:10.05    1:11.03        
                  33.24     1:11.03 (37.79)                                        
  2 Grey, Taylor              14 GMA-NE               1:10.64    1:11.26        
                  33.69     1:11.26 (37.57)                                        
  3 Saffos, Giuseppe          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.60    1:11.85        
                  33.21     1:11.85 (38.64)                                        
  4 Weston-Dawkes, Dan        17 Retrievers-MD        1:13.91    1:12.18        
                  33.83     1:12.18 (38.35)                                        
  5 Matthews, Jordan          17 SCHE-AD              1:12.50    1:12.48        
                  34.10     1:12.48 (38.38)                                        
  6 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ               1:12.50    1:13.14        
                  34.66     1:13.14 (38.48)                                        
  7 Petrelis, Nick            17 SAC-NJ               1:15.01    1:16.65        
                  36.14     1:16.65 (40.51)                                        
  8 Morgan, Brandon           15 SoNoCo-CT            1:14.50    1:17.12        
                  36.35     1:17.12 (40.77)                                        
 
Event 321  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:17.98   7/28/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH                       
Sum National: N 4:20.89                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:24.99  JR-A
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sundel, Emily             17 SoNoCo-CT            4:37.00    4:35.71        
                  31.76     1:06.70 (34.94)     1:41.88 (35.18)     2:17.59 (35.71)
        2:52.37 (34.78)     3:27.07 (34.70)     4:01.30 (34.23)     4:35.71 (34.41)
  2 Soja, Katie               17 BGSC-NE              4:37.50    4:37.12        
                  32.40     1:07.32 (34.92)                             2:17.40 ( )
                                3:27.28 ( )     4:02.28 (35.00)     4:37.12 (34.84)
  3 Smyth, Molly              13 Msc-CT               4:35.26    4:37.89        
                  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)     1:41.02 (35.08)     2:16.40 (35.38)
        2:51.91 (35.51)     3:27.78 (35.87)     4:03.19 (35.41)     4:37.89 (34.70)
  4 Smith, Allison            18 NJW-NJ               4:36.88    4:38.85        
                  32.52     1:06.99 (34.47)     1:42.27 (35.28)     2:17.63 (35.36)
        2:53.15 (35.52)     3:28.74 (35.59)     4:04.47 (35.73)     4:38.85 (34.38)
  5 Sutliff, Emily            17 Squids-NE            4:34.70    4:38.99        
                  32.70     1:07.23 (34.53)     1:42.52 (35.29)     2:18.23 (35.71)
        2:53.41 (35.18)     3:28.73 (35.32)     4:04.27 (35.54)     4:38.99 (34.72)
  6 Belletete, Tina           15 Greenwood-NE         4:38.61    4:39.13        
                  32.04     1:06.91 (34.87)     1:42.53 (35.62)     2:18.05 (35.52)
        2:53.83 (35.78)     3:29.31 (35.48)     4:04.72 (35.41)     4:39.13 (34.41)
  7 Bower, Colleen            17 Bluefish-NE          4:35.00    4:39.20        
                  32.33     1:06.56 (34.23)     1:42.12 (35.56)     2:17.67 (35.55)
        2:53.35 (35.68)     3:28.92 (35.57)     4:04.56 (35.64)     4:39.20 (34.64)
  8 Rolish, Allison           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.10    4:39.88        
                  32.17     1:07.72 (35.55)     1:42.97 (35.25)     2:18.68 (35.71)
        2:54.02 (35.34)     3:29.79 (35.77)     4:05.13 (35.34)     4:39.88 (34.75)
  9 Myers, Abby               13 SVSC-AM              4:39.01    4:40.68        
                  31.98     1:07.16 (35.18)     1:43.60 (36.44)     2:19.40 (35.80)
        2:55.52 (36.12)     3:31.30 (35.78)     4:06.79 (35.49)     4:40.68 (33.89)
 10 Kondrotas, Hannah         16 Greenwood-NE         4:41.20    4:40.82        
                  32.20     1:06.58 (34.38)     1:41.61 (35.03)     2:17.44 (35.83)
        2:53.13 (35.69)     3:29.35 (36.22)     4:05.15 (35.80)     4:40.82 (35.67)
 11 Ackerman, Amanda          15 LIAC-MR              4:38.00    4:41.53        
                  32.56     1:08.07 (35.51)     1:43.15 (35.08)     2:18.89 (35.74)
        2:54.11 (35.22)     3:30.14 (36.03)     4:05.87 (35.73)     4:41.53 (35.66)
 12 Sharkey, Renae            16 SAC-NJ               4:47.00    4:43.15        
                  32.20     1:08.01 (35.81)     1:44.06 (36.05)     2:20.70 (36.64)
        2:56.16 (35.46)     3:32.41 (36.25)     4:08.20 (35.79)     4:43.15 (34.95)
 13 Smith, Ashley             14 LIAC-MR              4:46.00    4:44.05        
                  33.31     1:09.09 (35.78)     1:45.15 (36.06)     2:21.18 (36.03)
        2:57.01 (35.83)     3:33.21 (36.20)     4:09.02 (35.81)     4:44.05 (35.03)
 14 Sheetz, Caitlin           18 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:41.17    4:46.21        
                  32.64     1:08.18 (35.54)     1:43.94 (35.76)     2:20.14 (36.20)
        2:56.21 (36.07)     3:32.85 (36.64)     4:09.79 (36.94)     4:46.21 (36.42)
 15 Jacobi, Amy               17 Peddie-NJ            4:39.19    4:47.07        
                  31.20     1:06.43 (35.23)     1:42.93 (36.50)     2:19.46 (36.53)
        2:56.84 (37.38)     3:33.96 (37.12)     4:11.18 (37.22)     4:47.07 (35.89)
 16 Honrath, Lauren           18 SoNoCo-CT            4:51.00    4:49.74        
                  33.71     1:09.90 (36.19)     1:46.44 (36.54)     2:23.18 (36.74)
        2:59.45 (36.27)     3:36.20 (36.75)     4:13.26 (37.06)     4:49.74 (36.48)
 17 Lewis, Celia              14 Magnus-NE            4:50.00    4:51.35        
                  34.13     1:10.88 (36.75)     1:46.90 (36.02)     2:23.55 (36.65)
        3:00.19 (36.64)     3:37.99 (37.80)     4:15.00 (37.01)     4:51.35 (36.35)
 18 Dobrick, Elyse            17 SVSC-AM              4:59.99    4:54.89        
                  32.95     1:09.31 (36.36)     1:46.19 (36.88)     2:23.37 (37.18)
        3:00.32 (36.95)     3:38.12 (37.80)     4:16.49 (38.37)     4:54.89 (38.40)
 
Event 322  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:00.02   7/28/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:59.30   7/27/2002 Jamie Grimes  RMSC                         
Sum National: N 4:02.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pottieger, Bradley        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:17.00    4:09.81        
                  28.58     1:00.10 (31.52)     1:32.30 (32.20)     2:04.06 (31.76)
        2:35.93 (31.87)     3:08.08 (32.15)     3:39.58 (31.50)     4:09.81 (30.23)
  2 Steel, Austin             15 SAC-NJ               4:16.88    4:14.82        
                  28.85     1:00.41 (31.56)     1:32.31 (31.90)     2:04.84 (32.53)
        2:37.10 (32.26)     3:09.79 (32.69)     3:42.60 (32.81)     4:14.82 (32.22)
  3 Hullings, Brandon         16 PPST-NJ              4:24.48    4:18.76        
                  30.91     1:03.63 (32.72)     1:36.45 (32.82)     2:09.46 (33.01)
        2:42.52 (33.06)     3:15.51 (32.99)     3:47.44 (31.93)     4:18.76 (31.32)
  4 Eve, Graham               15 Squids-NE            4:19.00    4:21.82        
                  30.21     1:03.13 (32.92)     1:36.23 (33.10)     2:08.91 (32.68)
        2:42.42 (33.51)     3:16.12 (33.70)     3:49.53 (33.41)     4:21.82 (32.29)
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey           14 Squids-NE            4:24.00    4:22.83        
                  29.61     1:01.85 (32.24)     1:34.71 (32.86)     2:07.90 (33.19)
        2:41.54 (33.64)     3:15.56 (34.02)     3:49.57 (34.01)     4:22.83 (33.26)
  6 Garbowski, Mark           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:22.00    4:23.41        
                  29.66     1:02.46 (32.80)     1:35.79 (33.33)     2:09.82 (34.03)
        2:43.50 (33.68)     3:17.87 (34.37)     3:52.02 (34.15)     4:23.41 (31.39)
  7 Amato, Nick               16 LIAC-MR              4:18.00    4:24.96        
                  29.41     1:02.33 (32.92)     1:35.36 (33.03)     2:09.42 (34.06)
        2:43.32 (33.90)     3:17.22 (33.90)     3:51.41 (34.19)     4:24.96 (33.55)
  8 Connor, Matt              16 Jcc Sailfish-AM      4:19.67    4:25.04        
                  29.93     1:03.14 (33.21)     1:36.60 (33.46)     2:10.75 (34.15)
        2:44.65 (33.90)     3:19.29 (34.64)     3:53.14 (33.85)     4:25.04 (31.90)
  9 Butler, Andrew            16 PPST-NJ              4:30.35    4:27.53        
                  31.22     1:05.00 (33.78)     1:39.52 (34.52)     2:13.48 (33.96)
        2:47.83 (34.35)     3:21.55 (33.72)     3:55.18 (33.63)     4:27.53 (32.35)
 10 Stathopoulos, Cary        18 Badger-MR                 NT    4:27.85        
                  29.89     1:02.89 (33.00)     1:36.00 (33.11)     2:10.20 (34.20)
        2:44.51 (34.31)     3:19.56 (35.05)     3:54.42 (34.86)     4:27.85 (33.43)
 
Event 326  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:38.30   7/28/2001 Jenna Barbary, SSA-NE                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU                        
Sum National: N 2:38.09                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:41.39  JR-A
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Borgolini, Briana         14 SCHE-AD              2:44.50         DQ        
                  37.32     1:19.12 (41.80)     2:01.57 (42.45)          DQ (41.91)
 
Event 329  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 58.28   7/29/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.19   3/28/2004 Jordan J Wallace, UN-TP-AM                   
Sum National: N 57.69                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JR-A
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michelle         15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:02.63    1:02.18        
                  29.43     1:02.18 (32.75)                                        
  2 Luley, Erin               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.09    1:04.40        
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 330  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 52.43   7/29/2001 David Dobbins, MSC-MR                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
Sum National: N 52.19                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Alexander          16 EMAC-MA                56.76      56.20        
                  27.10       56.20 (29.10)                                        
  2 Dansky, Mitchell          16 Greenwood-NE           58.48      56.89        
                  27.66       56.89 (29.23)                                        
  3 Smith, Brandon            17 Ansc-AM                56.99      57.82        
                  27.73       57.82 (30.09)                                        
  4 Meighen, Mitchel          17 BPR-AM                 59.11      58.54        
                  27.92       58.54 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 331  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.40   7/29/2001 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:18.53   7/27/2001 Cassie Connell  TD                         
Sum National: N 2:19.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  JR-A
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:23.50    2:24.57 JR-B   
                  34.16     1:10.42 (36.26)     1:47.50 (37.08)     2:24.57 (37.07)
 
Event 332  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR               
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:05.14   7/28/2002 Luke Wagner  NOVA                          
Sum National: N 2:07.19                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Brett           17 UN-NE                2:19.05    2:19.85        
                  33.03     1:08.53 (35.50)     1:44.00 (35.47)     2:19.85 (35.85)
  2 Kaiser, Benjamin          18 SSA-NE               2:23.00    2:20.88        
                                1:08.79 ( )     1:44.71 (35.92)     2:20.88 (36.17)
 
Event 401  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:20.86   7/29/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:19.53   3/28/2004 Rhiannon Leier, Manitoba Marlins           
Sum National: N 2:21.49                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzel, Alexa             16 SAC-NJ               2:28.90    2:29.07        
                  33.65     1:13.47 (39.82)     1:56.18 (42.71)     2:29.07 (32.89)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       13 OWA-MR                    NT    2:42.00        
                  34.00     1:18.72 (44.72)     2:04.43 (45.71)     2:42.00 (37.57)
 
Event 402  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT                
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA                         
Sum National: N 2:08.79                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ               2:19.80    2:15.29        
                  28.65     1:04.13 (35.48)     1:44.58 (40.45)     2:15.29 (30.71)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               2:20.14    2:16.06        
                  28.90     1:03.69 (34.79)     1:45.16 (41.47)     2:16.06 (30.90)
 
Event 407  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.31   7/28/2001 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:15.30   7/27/2003 Jessica E Brosch, RMSC                     
Sum National: N 2:17.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Margaret         18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:24.25        
                  32.25     1:08.65 (36.40)     1:46.20 (37.55)     2:24.25 (38.05)
  2 Christie, Alison          17 SAC-NJ               2:28.50    2:28.32        
                  32.37     1:09.92 (37.55)     1:48.41 (38.49)     2:28.32 (39.91)
  3 Tate, Linda               19 RUTS-NJ              2:29.32    2:30.80        
                  32.20     1:10.12 (37.92)     1:50.56 (40.44)     2:30.80 (40.24)
 
Event 409  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:03.16   7/27/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:02.64   7/25/2001 Jessi Perrquet  BAY                        
Sum National: N 2:04.49                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashley             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:19.34        
                  32.27     1:07.44 (35.17)     1:43.46 (36.02)     2:19.34 (35.88)
 
Event 411  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.97   7/28/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE                       
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace  TPIT                       
Sum National: N 1:05.39                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.49  JR-A
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Molly            15 Dolfins-AD                NT    1:09.75        
                  34.00     1:09.75 (35.75)                                        
  2 Speidel, Allie            16 Chargers-NI          1:12.53    1:11.92        
                  34.34     1:11.92 (37.58)                                        
 
Event 417  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:03.70   7/27/2001 Kristy Martin, GMSC-NE                     
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.77   3/26/2004 Lindsey C Marck, SPIR -MA                  
Sum National: N 1:03.09                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walterman, Elena          16 sac-NE               1:04.50    1:05.54 JR-B   
                  30.82     1:05.54 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 418  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
Sum National: N 56.19                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Considine, Aidan          16 Retrievers-MD        1:03.67    1:01.13        
                  29.00     1:01.13 (32.13)                                        
  2 Baskerville, Hunter       17 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:02.90    1:01.80        
                  29.23     1:01.80 (32.57)                                        
 
Event 420  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:06.56   7/27/2001 Ryan Berg, BGSC-NE                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses  CUBU                             
Sum National: N 1:05.59                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:08.39  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Dave          21 Suburban-MA          1:07.59    1:07.89 JR-A   
                  32.23     1:07.89 (35.66)                                        
 
Event 429  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 58.28   7/29/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.19   3/28/2004 Jordan J Wallace, UN-TP-AM                   
Sum National: N 57.69                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JR-A
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            18 NJW-NJ               1:02.01    1:01.41        
                  29.71     1:01.41 (31.70)                                        
  2 Johnson, Michelle         15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:02.18    1:01.64        
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          16 BPR-AM               1:02.64    1:02.13        
                  29.61     1:02.13 (32.52)                                        
  4 Lewis, Celia              14 Magnus-NE            1:07.00    1:05.17        
                  31.49     1:05.17 (33.68)                                        
 
Event 430  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 52.43   7/29/2001 David Dobbins, MSC-MR                        
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo                     
Sum National: N 52.19                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickett, Matt             18 Ppsc ME-ME             56.68      54.21        
                  26.46       54.21 (27.75)                                        
  2 Hogan, John               18 Monocacy-MD            55.29    1:06.13        
                  25.10     1:06.13 (41.03)                                        
  3 Shea, Ryan                16 Gbsa-MD                54.06    1:07.42        
                  24.77     1:07.42 (42.65)                                        
 
Event 431  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.40   7/29/2001 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:18.53   7/27/2001 Cassie Connell  TD                         
Sum National: N 2:19.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  JR-A
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korsberg, Kristin         16 Magnus-NE            2:44.00    2:30.76        
                  35.24     1:13.73 (38.49)     1:51.92 (38.19)     2:30.76 (38.84)
 
Event 432  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR               
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:05.14   7/28/2002 Luke Wagner  NOVA                          
Sum National: N 2:07.19                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platow, Danny             17 WRAT-CT              2:17.20    2:15.84        
                  31.98     1:06.11 (34.13)     1:41.04 (34.93)     2:15.84 (34.80)
 
Event 504  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 26.87   7/28/2001 Laura Hotaling, Bluefins-AD                  
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace  TPIT                         
Sum National: N 26.79                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altenburger, Jillian      16 BAC-NJ                 27.49                   
  2 Spinazzola, Chiara        15 Squids-NE              27.58                   
 
Event 505  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 24.16   7/28/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson  NOVA                          
Sum National: N 23.79                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBiase, Joe              18 Jcc Sailfish-AM        24.83                   
  2 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger-MR              24.94                   

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.