Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/30/2006
              2006 MR Junior Olympics LC - 7/28/2006 to 7/30/2006              
                              Sanction #: 060702                               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 130                    
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Venice, Charissa L               10 UNNYS-MR         145  
               2 Andrews, Jinan M                 10 AG-MR            134  
               3 Lucas, Marie E                   10 LIE-MR           123  
               4 Arana, Jennifer                   9 FLY-MR           122  
               5 Rubiano, Alexandra K             10 LGAC-MR          118  
               6 Kim, Elizabeth                   10 LGAC-MR          105  
               7 Lehner, Stefanie J               10 UNLIA-MR          98  
               8 Evans, Kate B                     9 BAD-MR            91.5
               9 Barbosa, Tabitha                 10 LGAC-MR           70.5
              10 Danovitch, Amelia E              10 AGUA-MR           69.5
              11 Rodriguez, Nicole                10 FLY-MR            66  
              12 Gregorace, Zoe R                  9 LIAC-MR           65.5
              13 Susz, Gabriella V                10 YMID-MR           56  
              14 Clark, Samantha P                10 YMID-MR           39  
              15 Bailey, Brittany M               10 BAD-MR            38  
              16 Takei, Chiharu                   10 BAD-MR            28.5
              17 Weiner, Sierra T                 10 TS-MR             27.5
              18 Yu, Wynona K                     10 LGAC-MR           27  
              18 Hutzler, Alexandra P             10 TVSC-MR           27  
              20 Bamba, Katrina M                 10 LIAC-MR           24  
              21 McLaughlin, Genna M               9 BGNW-MR           23  
              22 Cannon, Kellie                   10 LBA-MR            20  
              23 Leary, Tanita A                  10 GAEL-MR           19  
              24 Tschoke, Victoria                10 SSC-MR            18  
              25 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L         10 TS-MR             16.5
              26 Defreitas, Hannah                 9 WAC-MR            16  
              27 Bertini, Rachael N               10 TVSC-MR           15  
              28 Rashid, Jasmine                  10 LIAC-MR           14.5
              29 Drury, Shannon                    9 TS-MR             14  
              30 Bai, Annys                       10 FLY-MR            12  
              31 Deverna, Tara N                  10 GAEL-MR           11  
              32 Weiner, Jade R                   10 TS-MR              6  
              32 Gallagher, Megan E                9 PSST-MR            6  
              34 Kalletta, Claire M                9 IA-MR              5  
              34 Grady, Caitlin M                 10 NYSA-MR            5  
              36 Patrick, Trudiann O              10 LIAC-MR            4.5
              37 Hodes, Sarah M                    9 BAD-MR             4  
              37 Aiello, Sarah                    10 CSC-MR             4  
              37 Kanim, Callie H                  10 YMID-MR            4  
              40 Hao, Amy P                       10 FLY-MR             3  
              41 Glenday, Kerry J                 10 IA-MR              2.5
              42 Quinn, Kelly A                   10 LIE-MR             2  
              43 Brooks, Alexandra                10 TRS-MR             1  
              43 Cain, Mary C                     10 BAD-MR             1  
              43 Escobedo, Emily R                10 RIPT-MR            1  
              43 Rush, Meaghan C                  10 LIAC-MR            1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 MO, Daniel                       10 LGAC-MR          163  
               2 McNamara, Shane                  10 NYSA-MR          152  
               3 Domagala, Michael                10 FLY-MR           138  
               4 Mu, Nicholas H                    9 LIE-MR           114.5
               5 Plaschka, Justin                  9 HAA-MR            96  
               6 Santoro, Joseph                  10 TVSC-MR           87  
               7 Portnoy, Martin                  10 SHY-MR            78  
               8 Darcy, Matthew J                 10 SSC-MR            76  
               9 Behnen, Louis E                  10 YMID-MR           74  
              10 Conaton, Patrick A               10 GAEL-MR           64  
              11 Sperandio, Alec                   9 WAC-MR            61.5
              12 Elwyn, Chandler D                10 PSST-MR           51  
              13 Koo, Brandon H                    9 UNLIA-MR          49  
              14 Stenger, Adam                     9 LBA-MR            48  
              15 Buttigieg, Timothy W              9 BAD-MR            34  
              16 Rosa, Jack M                     10 IA-MR             32  
              16 Damm, Eric R                     10 HAA-MR            32  
              18 Aventuro, Christopher J           9 BAD-MR            28  
              19 Uszynski, Arthur                  9 LGAC-MR           25  
              19 Zarriello, Kyle D                10 LIAC-MR           25  
              21 Cooper, Ian A                    10 BGNW-MR           23  
              22 Lantin, Matthew D                10 YMID-MR           22  
              23 Owens, Nicholas A                10 AG-MR             20  
              24 Wang, Eric                       10 LIAC-MR           19  
              24 Moon, Jay                        10 FLY-MR            19  
              24 Dong, Richard                    10 LGAC-MR           19  
              27 Greer, Anthony M                 10 NS-MR             15  
              28 Kessler, Michael N                9 BAD-MR            14  
              28 Caponegro, Frank                 10 LIE-MR            14  
              30 Warren, Colin J                  10 LIE-MR            13  
              31 Saccurato, Aaron F               10 BGNW-MR           11  
              32 Magee, Dylan P                    9 NYSA-MR            9  
              33 Brown, Nate M                     9 HYB-MR             8  
              34 McHugh, Chase T                  10 TVSC-MR            6  
              34 Egan, Liam R                      8 BAD-MR             6  
              34 Bidwell, Ian W                    8 BAD-MR             6  
              37 Wright, David T                  10 BAD-MR             5  
              37 Li, Jonathan                     10 LIAC-MR            5  
              37 Andjelic, Nikola                  8 COND-MR            5  
              40 Kennon, Declan P                 10 BAD-MR             3  
              41 Bradnock, Reginald                9 RIPT-MR            2  
              41 Rubenstein, Sam M                 9 YMID-MR            2  
              43 Byrne, Cameron A                 10 SSC-MR             1  
              43 Gao, Ryan X                      10 TVSC-MR            1  
              43 Zabelaj, Bujar                    9 YMID-MR            1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Zhu, Annie                       11 LGAC-MR          167  
               2 Kessler, Rachel R                11 BAD-MR           145  
               3 Neal, Lia M                      11 AGUA-MR          140  
               3 Rueda, Daniela                   12 AGUA-MR          140  
               5 Chan, Olivia                     11 LIE-MR           132  
               6 Sims, Danielle                   12 BGNW-MR          128  
               7 Cho, Rachel S                    11 LIAC-MR          102  
               8 Mu, Isabella                     12 LIE-MR            65.5
               9 Wade, Zoey A                     12 HYB-MR            65  
              10 Friese, Brittany M               11 NBS-MR            64  
              11 Guaman, Kelly C                  12 LGAC-MR           59  
              12 Parker, Rachel                   12 LIAC-MR           56  
              13 McGrath, Kelly                   12 LIE-MR            54  
              14 Church, Lauren A                 12 YMID-MR           47  
              15 Corso, Kimberly M                12 LIE-MR            43  
              16 Norman, Samantha M               12 TS-MR             42  
              17 Lee, Abigail C                   12 AGUA-MR           40  
              18 Haruki, Yuria                    12 LGAC-MR           39  
              18 Torre, Melissa R                 12 LIAC-MR           39  
              20 Tan, Emily A                     12 LIAC-MR           38  
              20 Case, Olivia                     12 AGUA-MR           38  
              22 Reynoso, Jessica M               11 AGUA-MR           34  
              23 Sun, Angela                      11 LGAC-MR           32  
              24 Bailey, Lauren E                 12 YMID-MR           31  
              24 Barrett, Janae J                 11 LGAC-MR           31  
              26 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R              11 TVSC-MR           30  
              27 Hetzer, Nicole M                 11 CSC-MR            28  
              28 Russell, Clara J                 12 TS-MR             24  
              28 Gaffey, Mikaila M                11 CSC-MR            24  
              30 Coccaro, Claudia C               11 TVSC-MR           23  
              31 Hoffman, Shekinah L              12 MSC-MR            21  
              31 Browne, Sophie L                 12 YMID-MR           21  
              33 Campbell, Maryellen              12 HYB-MR            20  
              33 Pelton, Elizabeth A              12 BAD-MR            20  
              35 Bormann, Kristen E               12 TS-MR             18  
              36 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M              11 TVSC-MR           17  
              37 Poleway, Monica J                12 YMID-MR           16  
              37 Lim, Sally                       12 FLY-MR            16  
              37 Ostertag, Elizabeth M            12 YMID-MR           16  
              40 Boyko, Emily F                   11 MSC-MR            14  
              41 Isaksen, Lyndsay A               12 TVSC-MR           13  
              41 Raccioppi, Paige                 12 TRS-MR            13  
              43 Sears, Nicole                    12 BAD-MR            12.5
              44 Johanson, Kelly A                12 BAD-MR            12  
              44 Dieterich, Sara A                11 CSC-MR            12  
              46 Yeung, Maggie P                  12 LGAC-MR           11  
              46 DiPreta, Stephanie N             12 LIAC-MR           11  
              48 Fabrizio, Jessica M              11 NS-MR              9  
              48 Senken, Natasha L                12 OWA-MR             9  
              50 Barry, Elizabeth R               11 BGNW-MR            8  
              50 Shutowich, Nicole                12 TVSC-MR            8  
              52 Gavin, Kara C                    12 WAC-MR             7.5
              53 Sandor, Hanna W                  12 IA-MR              7  
              53 Indyk, Allison M                 12 MSC-MR             7  
              53 Kwok, Joyce B                    12 FLY-MR             7  
              56 Suarez, Daniela I                11 AGUA-MR            6  
              57 Kuo, Jacqueline                  11 AGUA-MR            5  
              57 Eastman, Lizard M                11 LIAC-MR            5  
              57 Dundas, Lindsey                  12 CSC-MR             5  
              60 Dematteo, Rosie A                12 CSC-MR             4.5
              61 NG, Selina K                     11 TS-MR              4  
              61 Kelly, Hannah E                  11 LIAC-MR            4  
              61 Smith, Caryn A                   12 OWA-MR             4  
              64 Zawatson, Cady                   12 LIAC-MR            3  
              65 Walsh, Shannon                   11 SCD-MR             2  
              66 Xue, Vanessa K                   12 HS-MR              1.5
              66 Fidan, Cagla                     11 LGAC-MR            1.5
              68 Sumner, Harriet E                12 YMID-MR            1  
              68 McKallen, Theresa                11 NYSA-MR            1  
              68 Trager, Lena E                   12 SS-MR              1  
              68 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E        11 AGUA-MR            1  
              68 Zeffiro, Valerie A               11 SSC-MR             1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wong, Stanley                    12 NYSA-MR          165  
               2 Deblasio, Matthew M              12 TS-MR            154  
               3 Yang, Patrick                    12 LIAC-MR          138  
               4 Yamout, Nader                    12 LGAC-MR          132  
               5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil         12 LIE-MR           129  
               6 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei            12 AGUA-MR          113.5
               7 Yeager, Christian P              12 TS-MR            110  
               8 Galan, Bryan                     12 TS-MR            109  
               9 Kowalsky, Austin J               11 LIE-MR            93  
              10 MO, Samuel                       11 LGAC-MR           92.5
              11 Volkov, Sasha A                  12 BAD-MR            85  
              12 Peng, DiDi                       12 TS-MR             80  
              13 Goldstein, Jake P                12 TS-MR             71  
              14 Goetz, Mathew J                  12 TS-MR             66  
              15 Chansakul, JR J                  12 AGUA-MR           64  
              16 Lennon, Michael J                12 UNLIA-MR          54  
              17 Loli, Alex C                     12 MRST-MR           51.5
              18 Kolesnik, George                 12 BASC-MR           49  
              18 Torres, David                    12 FLY-MR            49  
              20 Georgescu, Ronald F              12 AGUA-MR           47  
              21 Conroy, Michael C                12 LIAC-MR           46  
              22 Herrmann, Charles                12 TS-MR             45  
              22 Dutton, Matthew T                12 HAA-MR            45  
              24 Shannon, Christopher K           12 YMID-MR           35  
              24 Pagano, Edward S                 12 YMID-MR           35  
              26 Chung, Vernal R                  12 UN-MR             30  
              27 Ching, Benjamin G                11 LGAC-MR           25  
              28 Foley, Brian                     12 NYSA-MR           22  
              29 Bischoff, Kent A                 12 TS-MR             21  
              30 Woodhead, Bryan P                12 TVSC-MR           17.5
              31 Fountain, Greg J                 12 IA-MR             15  
              31 Fierro Joyce, Billy              11 BAD-MR            15  
              33 Kalinin, Alexey                  12 SHY-MR            13  
              34 Avidan, Lucas J                  12 YMID-MR           12  
              34 Wadolowski, Thomas               12 LGAC-MR           12  
              36 Ke, Richard M                    12 LIAC-MR           10  
              37 Salcedo, Matt                    11 LIAC-MR            9  
              38 Ling, Kevin                      12 LIE-MR             6  
              38 Ehret, Jack M                    11 AG-MR              6  
              38 Todd, Craig A                    12 LIE-MR             6  
              38 Volaski, Harrison A              12 BLUE-MR            6  
              38 Walsh, Kevin                     12 SCD-MR             6  
              43 Nangle, JT T                     12 YMID-MR            5  
              44 Rueda, Diego C                   11 AGUA-MR            4  
              45 Singer, Nathan Q                 11 NYSA-MR            3  
              45 Friedman, Alec T                 11 HYB-MR             3  
              45 Muller, Matthew A                12 TVSC-MR            3  
              45 Byrne, Greg J                    12 MWSC-MR            3  
              49 Gebauer, Benjamin A              12 BGNW-MR            1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Gaffey, Melanie A                14 CSC-MR           127  
               2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N            13 OWA-MR           111  
               2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin E     14 AGUA-MR          111  
               4 Scilufo, Taylor                  13 UNBAD-MR         104  
               5 Ehret, Jane M                    14 AG-MR             96  
               6 Teng, Rebecca                    14 LGAC-MR           83  
               7 Leung, Alissa                    13 LIE-MR            78  
               8 Biagioli, Alana                  14 TS-MR             76  
               9 Zarriello, Megan T               13 LIAC-MR           66.5
              10 Simonetti, Christina F           13 TVSC-MR           62  
              11 Doughty, Brigitte                14 HAA-MR            59  
              12 Baczek, Olivia M                 14 MSC-MR            57  
              13 Cooper, Sammie C                 14 BGNW-MR           56  
              14 Skeivys, Maria E                 13 FLY-MR            54  
              15 Polhill, Ali C                   13 BGNW-MR           52  
              16 Ouzounian, Lauren M              13 TVSC-MR           44  
              17 Vairo, Corinne D                 14 TVSC-MR           43  
              18 Michalak, Agata                  13 FL-UN-MR          40  
              19 Flower, Lauren E                 13 PSST-MR           35  
              20 Russell, Eva M                   14 TS-MR             34  
              21 Warren, Michelle N               14 TS-MR             33  
              22 Pavlin, Mekala                   14 AGUA-MR           32  
              23 Weston, Caroline L               13 BGNW-MR           30  
              24 Mullaney, Megan G                14 UNTVS-MR          29  
              25 Schuermann, Kerry                13 LBA-MR            27  
              25 Aiello, Jennifer M               13 MSC-MR            27  
              27 Burke, Meaghan                   13 NYSA-MR           23  
              28 Glenday, Heather M               14 IA-MR             21  
              28 Fulenwider, Allison F            13 YMID-MR           21  
              30 Munz, Brenna A                   14 MSC-MR            19.5
              31 Owens, Amy L                     13 AG-MR             18  
              31 Hocson, Hillary M                14 NBS-MR            18  
              33 Olsen, Emily K                   13 AG-MR             17  
              34 Henry, Elizabeth M               14 OWA-MR            15  
              35 Cheng, Emily                     14 LIE-MR            13  
              35 Borutecene, Gabrielle M          14 HYB-MR            13  
              35 De los Santos, Diana             14 FLY-MR            13  
              35 Birkmire, Jenna M                14 TVSC-MR           13  
              39 Schlichte, Sarah A               14 LIE-MR            11  
              40 Turner, Jennifer J               14 SS-MR              7  
              40 Shanley, Kelly M                 14 LIE-MR             7  
              40 Omary, Natalie M                 13 AGUA-MR            7  
              43 Hain, Karina A                   13 FLY-MR             6  
              43 Kuzniewski, Megan A              14 LIE-MR             6  
              45 Waring, Megan P                  13 HYB-MR             5  
              45 McGuire, Christine               13 BAD-MR             5  
              47 Madalena, Kathryn M              13 LIE-MR             4  
              47 Warren, Frances V                13 LIE-MR             4  
              49 Cooke, Farrell E                 13 BAD-MR             3  
              50 Stanford, Brittany D             13 LBA-MR             2  
              50 Chang, Linda                     13 FLY-MR             2  
              50 Muller, Kristin N                13 TVSC-MR            2  
              53 Archer, Heather A                14 TS-MR              1  
              53 Groccia, Adrienne D              13 GAEL-MR            1  
              53 Johns, Maggie S                  13 LIAC-MR            1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cerra, Nicholas                  14 OWA-MR           144  
               2 Lohrer, Jesse T                  14 TS-MR            126  
               3 Chang, Adam Y                    14 LIAC-MR          116  
               4 Okkan, Yalim                     14 LIAC-MR          107  
               5 Sangtippawan, Chudchane          13 LGAC-MR          104  
               5 Spinella, Nick R                 13 LIAC-MR          104  
               7 Sullivan, Sean P                 13 HYB-MR            94  
               8 Kuo, Theodore                    13 LIE-MR            93  
               9 Lee, Oliver J                    14 LIAC-MR           77  
              10 Marchionni, Frank J              14 COND-MR           75  
              11 Hinds, Jonathan A                14 TS-MR             73  
              12 Heinemann, Erik L                13 LIAC-MR           60  
              13 Garcia, Stefan                   13 FLY-MR            57  
              14 O'Neill, Brian P                 14 LIAC-MR           56  
              15 Wallace, Daniel P                13 OWA-MR            48  
              16 Walker, Elijah C                 14 LIAC-MR           38  
              17 Doherty, Christopher             13 LGAC-MR           37  
              17 Abrams, Michael                  13 LGAC-MR           37  
              19 Gianino, Alexander Z             13 GAEL-MR           35  
              20 Mayer, Michael                   13 LIE-MR            32  
              21 Chrzanowski, Chris H             14 BAD-MR            31.5
              22 Itzkowitz, Ben M                 13 GAEL-MR           29.5
              23 Oxsitin, Pavel                   13 DSC-MR            29  
              24 Dupres, Abel                     13 RED-MR            26  
              25 Meck, Mike D                     13 MSC-MR            23  
              26 Park, Jin Woo W                  14 LIAC-MR           21  
              26 Lee, Joe                         14 UNATT-MR          21  
              26 Koukharevitch, Alex              14 DSC-MR            21  
              29 Robertson, Sean                  14 TVSC-MR           18  
              30 Park, Jay S                      13 LIAC-MR           17.5
              31 Graves, Nathaniel G              14 PSST-MR           15  
              32 Forgione, Michael J              14 TS-MR             12  
              33 Woodhead, Derek R                13 TVSC-MR           11.5
              34 Dempsey, Lukas A                 13 AGUA-MR            7  
              34 Barbosa, Larry S                 13 LGAC-MR            7  
              34 Alton, Shane                     13 LBA-MR             7  
              37 Magee, Ryan T                    13 NYSA-MR            6  
              37 Tan, Randy                       14 LGAC-MR            6  
              37 Hauge, Jordan A                  14 MWSC-MR            6  
              40 Zhu, Joseph                      14 TVSC-MR            5  
              40 Leibel, Danny                    14 TRS-MR             5  
              42 Guelly, Stefan M                 14 FLY-MR             4  
              42 Dowling, Jake A                  14 TVSC-MR            4  
              44 Malychev, Peter I                13 DSC-MR             3  
              44 Carlon, Timothy A                14 AGUA-MR            3  
              44 Erskine, Brendan                 13 LGAC-MR            3  
              44 Peralta, Ramon E                 13 APEX-MR            3  
              48 Bianco, Phillip E                14 HS-MR              1  
              48 Lee, Marc A                      14 APEX-MR            1  
 
                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bodnar, Katharine D              16 AGUA-MR          140  
               2 Alejandro, Tricia A              16 AGUA-MR          127  
               3 Ciccone, Amanda                  17 NYSA-MR          114  
               4 Larkin, Kate C                   15 TS-MR            103  
               5 Ghostlaw, Natalya B              16 NBS-MR            97  
               6 Nugent, Susan A                  15 UNLIE-MR          89  
               7 Ryan, Sarah A                    16 LIE-MR            77  
               8 Tyznar, Jessica A                15 LIAC-MR           55  
               9 Yeager, Keira M                  15 TS-MR             52  
              10 Burns, Brianna N                 17 COND-MR           50  
              11 Marshall, Carly M                15 NBS-MR            47  
              12 Zaltsman, Janine                 16 TS-MR             45  
              12 Dowd, Caitlin E                  16 TVSC-MR           45  
              14 Sudano, Ashley M                 16 CSC-MR            43  
              15 Gruendel, Kerry R                16 BAD-MR            40  
              16 Arnott, Sarah A                  15 NYSA-MR           37  
              17 Tracey, Kim L                    15 UNBAD-MR          35  
              18 DiDonato, Emily                  15 TS-MR             34  
              18 McNeely, Megan A                 18 LIE-MR            34  
              20 Kidron, Ella R                   15 AGUA-MR           33  
              21 Lehner, Eliza A                  17 AGUA-MR           31  
              22 LI, Qing                         16 TVSC-MR           28  
              23 Lyver, Kellie M                  15 GAEL-MR           27  
              24 Berg, Shea P                     15 NBS-MR            26  
              24 Smith, Devin E                   17 CSC-MR            26  
              26 Murphy, Jean M                   16 AG-MR             25  
              26 Tyznar, Tina A                   16 LIAC-MR           25  
              26 Pinchinat, Ashley E              17 NBS-MR            25  
              29 Lindahl, Melissa                 15 LBA-MR            24  
              30 Balder, Jaclyn M                 17 LIAC-MR           23  
              31 Bransfield, Sammy J              15 LIAC-MR           20.5
              32 Fenn, Meaghan                    15 BAD-MR            20  
              32 Kiernan, Erin M                  16 BAD-MR            20  
              34 Weston, Betsy F                  15 BGNW-MR           19  
              35 Dwyer, Shannon M                 18 LIE-MR            18  
              36 Evans, Laura A                   15 BAD-MR            16  
              37 Cannon, Taylor                   15 TS-MR             15  
              37 Einsidler, Allie                 16 TS-MR             15  
              39 Butler, Danielle E               16 NYSA-MR           14  
              40 Janowski, Mary                   16 LIAC-MR           12  
              41 Crane, Francesca                 18 AGUA-MR           11  
              41 Halbohn, Colleen                 15 IA-UN-MR          11  
              43 Sheridan, Nicole F               17 LIAC-MR           10  
              44 Kim, Jane                        15 FLY-MR             9  
              44 Blom, Danielle                   15 HAA-MR             9  
              44 Ong, Kimberly                    15 BASC-MR            9  
              47 Alfonso, Kristian                16 NYSA-MR            6  
              47 Siano, Alyssa M                  16 LIAC-MR            6  
              47 Logan, Colleen M                 15 LIAC-MR            6  
              50 Navarro, Sarah                   16 AG-MR              5  
              50 Moore, Jhanna                    16 AGUA-MR            5  
              50 Makowski, Michelle T             15 TS-MR              5  
              50 Gray, Catherine                  16 BAD-MR             5  
              54 Runco, Christine                 17 WAC-MR             4.5
              55 Erickson, Abigayle               15 AGUA-MR            4  
              55 Shannon, Caroline K              15 YMID-MR            4  
              55 Plaschka, Jade                   15 HAA-MR             4  
              58 Dwyer, Brianne M                 15 LIE-MR             3  
              58 Israel, Lynn R                   17 LIE-MR             3  
              58 Abribat, Casey M                 15 AG-MR              3  
              61 Goldstein, Amanda P              15 TS-MR              2  
              62 Bolander, Katie D                16 AGUA-MR            1  
              62 Fischer, Betsy C                 15 COND-MR            1  
              62 Ryan, Mary C                     15 WAC-MR             1  
              62 Rosenbrock, Katie                16 HAA-MR             1  
              62 Chan, Jessica                    17 LIE-MR             1  
              62 Martinez, Bianca                 16 FLY-MR             1  
 
                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Frawley III, Robert J            17 OWA-MR           114  
               1 Chester, Nicholas J              16 TS-MR            114  
               3 Gaffey, Eric J                   16 CSC-MR           100  
               4 Katz, Andrew                     15 NYSA-MR           92  
               5 Alejandro, Steffen               15 AGUA-MR           89  
               6 Smit, Kevin P                    15 TVSC-MR           88  
               7 Hoempler, Erik                   16 COND-MR           80  
               8 Hoempler, Mark                   16 COND-MR           76  
               9 Panzl, Jonathan W                16 LIE-MR            73.5
              10 Fitzgerald, Reid B               17 AGUA-MR           73  
              11 Krause, Billy K                  15 TS-MR             70  
              12 Saindon, Brian Z                 16 AG-MR             61  
              13 Hastings, Tristan L              17 BGNW-MR           56  
              14 Smith, Kendall C                 15 LIE-MR            44  
              15 Gavin, Tripp G                   16 TS-MR             42.5
              16 Furman, Donald W                 17 UNNBS-MR          37  
              17 O'Connor, Michael T              15 TS-MR             36  
              18 Brown, Kamau R                   16 NFS-MR            35  
              18 Richman, Joseph Z                17 GAEL-MR           35  
              20 Carlucci, Conor A                17 COND-MR           34  
              20 Boccio, Dominick H               17 TS-MR             34  
              20 McVicker, Mike                   15 BAD-MR            34  
              23 Richman, Peter Z                 16 GAEL-MR           28  
              24 Lee, John                        15 UNATT-MR          27  
              25 Hardy, Thomas R                  17 LIE-MR            26  
              26 Willis, Joshua J                 16 TS-MR             23  
              26 Andrews, Ayman C                 15 AG-MR             23  
              28 Lyons, Brian L                   15 UNBAD-MR          22  
              29 Dinces, Jon M                    15 SSL-MR            21  
              30 Anderson, Zach B                 15 NBS-MR            19  
              30 Conway, Sean J                   16 CSC-MR            19  
              32 Goldstein, Ross T                16 TS-MR             15  
              33 Wright, Edwin P                  16 COND-MR           14  
              34 Alaimo, TJ J                     17 NYSA-MR           13  
              34 Gravina, Michael T               16 SSL-MR            13  
              34 Charriez, Alec J                 16 PSST-MR           13  
              37 Mongan, Kevin M                  16 TS-MR             12  
              38 Clarke, Sean                     17 LIE-MR            11  
              38 Master, Deep R                   17 LIAC-MR           11  
              38 Qiao, Matthew                    16 TS-MR             11  
              41 Terzano, Zac                     17 LIAC-MR           10  
              42 Lavery, Erik                     17 NYSA-MR            9  
              42 Ghostlaw, Stephen J              18 NBS-MR             9  
              44 Angelo, Nicholas L               16 TS-MR              8  
              45 Collins, Wyatt C                 16 BAD-MR             5  
              45 Nagy, Mate L                     17 UNATT-MR           5  
              45 Musso, Andrew V                  17 CSC-MR             5  
              45 Ragin, Gregory                   15 OWA-MR             5  
              45 Shachar, Tal A                   16 GAEL-MR            5  
              50 Mosca, Matt S                    16 BAD-MR             4  
              51 Reyes, Daniel                    17 TRS-MR             3  
              51 Stein, Robert J                  15 SSL-MR             3  
              53 Matura, Alex                     15 SHY-MR             1  
              53 Saindon, Merrick R               17 AG-MR              1