2006 MR LIAC Junior Mets #3 - 7/12/2006                    
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  ZONE
        1:14.19  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR               1:13.38    1:13.08 Z13    
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.92 Z13    
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               1:14.58    1:15.93        
  4 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               1:12.23    1:16.74        
  5 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               1:16.74    1:18.88        
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               1:17.08    1:19.32        
  7 Raimonde, Olivia L        15 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:19.80        
  8 McNoble, Lauren           18 LBA-MR               1:16.14    1:20.35        
  9 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              1:18.50    1:20.62        
 10 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.96        
 11 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:21.06        
 12 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.43    1:22.05        
 13 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:22.22        
 14 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08    1:22.39        
 15 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR               1:21.39    1:22.73        
 16 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:18.06    1:22.79        
 17 Leong, Keara M            13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:22.82        
 18 Pelle, Allison            17 WISC-MR              1:17.63    1:22.87        
 19 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR               1:23.76    1:22.97        
 20 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.06    1:23.09        
 21 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.49    1:23.12        
 22 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               1:19.47    1:23.41        
 23 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:23.63        
 24 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:23.98        
 25 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.13    1:24.24        
 26 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:24.43        
 27 Ortega, Andrea M          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.45    1:24.76        
 28 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:24.96        
 29 Klicpera, Krista K        20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:25.44        
 30 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:25.86        
 31 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               1:21.40    1:25.97        
 32 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            2:01.80    1:26.14        
 33 Fusco, Kristina           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.01    1:26.32        
 34 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:24.35    1:26.42        
 35 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR               1:26.23    1:26.70        
 36 Degore, Laura             16 WISC-MR              1:22.34    1:26.74        
 37 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:27.90    1:27.09        
 38 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:28.16    1:27.18        
 39 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.83    1:27.31        
 40 Heiss, Caitlin            14 LBA-MR               1:23.60    1:27.93        
 41 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:23.26    1:28.06        
 42 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR               1:29.65    1:28.29        
 43 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:28.32        
 44 Bardo, Jillian            16 FLY-MR               1:28.46    1:29.45        
 45 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:29.76        
 46 Salonen, Gwynnen          17 FLY-MR               1:31.20    1:30.33        
 47 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:32.22    1:31.60        
 48 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:30.53    1:32.90        
 49 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:33.31        
 50 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.04    1:33.33        
 51 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:31.67    1:37.29        
 52 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.68    1:38.28        
 53 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:40.83    1:41.59        
 54 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            1:40.02    1:42.02        
 55 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.47    1:42.24        
 56 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              1:43.48    1:42.51        
 57 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            1:40.93    1:46.60        
 58 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.78    1:56.82        
 59 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR              2:25.42    2:26.21        
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  ZONE
        1:10.49  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.97    1:11.16        
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.93    1:11.56        
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:16.09    1:11.81        
  4 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR             1:12.34    1:14.37        
  5 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               1:17.05    1:14.92        
  6 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:18.32    1:15.55        
  7 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:15.91        
  8 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:16.06        
  9 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR             1:15.28    1:16.66        
 10 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.60    1:16.77        
 11 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:21.40    1:18.01        
 12 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            1:21.24    1:19.64        
 13 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR              1:23.54    1:19.87        
 14 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              1:41.06    1:20.20        
 15 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              1:17.99    1:20.29        
 16 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:22.30    1:21.13        
 17 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:21.60        
 18 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:21.70        
 19 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:23.52    1:21.93        
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:30.50    1:22.32        
 21 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.73    1:22.36        
 22 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               1:30.59    1:22.53        
 23 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:22.79        
 24 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:23.24        
 25 Cammarosano, Joe          13 LBA-MR               1:24.08    1:24.43        
 26 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:24.65        
 27 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               1:24.32    1:25.18        
 28 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.32    1:25.51        
 29 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:27.90    1:25.92        
 30 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              1:27.41    1:27.32        
 31 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              1:25.80    1:28.46        
 32 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.40    1:28.50        
 33 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              1:30.49    1:29.94        
 34 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:30.71        
 35 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:31.18        
 36 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:32.83        
 37 Fthenakis, Michael M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.86    1:33.70        
 38 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:29.19    1:34.82        
 39 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:35.31        
 40 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.78    1:36.07        
 41 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:43.92    1:40.61        
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:44.69  10&U ZONE
        3:09.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               2:42.13    2:38.07 ZONE   
                1:17.40   2:38.07 (1:20.67)                                        
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.06    2:41.07 ZONE   
                1:18.93   2:41.07 (1:22.14)                                        
  3 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR            2:44.09    2:41.45 ZONE   
                1:18.26   2:41.45 (1:23.19)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               2:47.75    2:42.13 ZONE   
                1:19.02   2:42.13 (1:23.11)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR              2:43.53    2:42.22 ZONE   
                1:19.44   2:42.22 (1:22.78)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              2:44.68    2:42.64 ZONE   
                1:19.56   2:42.64 (1:23.08)                                        
  7 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               2:51.86    2:42.69 ZONE   
                1:18.89   2:42.69 (1:23.80)                                        
  8 Lehner, Stefani J         10 UNLIA-MR             2:45.00    2:42.86 ZONE   
                1:19.78   2:42.86 (1:23.08)                                        
  9 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.42    2:48.72 JOS    
                1:19.56   2:48.72 (1:29.16)                                        
 10 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    2:48.78 JOS    
                1:20.52   2:48.78 (1:28.26)                                        
 11 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.78    2:49.32 JOS    
                1:21.25   2:49.32 (1:28.07)                                        
 12 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.93    2:52.13 JOS    
                1:23.78   2:52.13 (1:28.35)                                        
 13 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            3:05.22    2:52.59 JOS    
                1:23.47   2:52.59 (1:29.12)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              3:03.76    2:55.13 JOS    
                1:24.62   2:55.13 (1:30.51)                                        
 15 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:55.35 JOS    
                1:23.10   2:55.35 (1:32.25)                                        
 16 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              3:03.64    2:55.56 JOS    
                1:24.82   2:55.56 (1:30.74)                                        
 17 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              3:05.81    2:55.83 JOS    
                1:26.03   2:55.83 (1:29.80)                                        
 18 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               3:04.86    2:56.50 JOS    
 19 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:57.17 JOS    
                1:26.31   2:57.17 (1:30.86)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               2:56.31    2:58.84 JOS    
                1:26.19   2:58.84 (1:32.65)                                        
 21 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              3:12.74    2:58.98 JOS    
                1:24.14   2:58.98 (1:34.84)                                        
 22 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              2:58.36    3:01.54 JOS    
                1:25.19   3:01.54 (1:36.35)                                        
 23 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              3:04.54    3:02.46 JOS    
                1:27.16   3:02.46 (1:35.30)                                        
 24 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              3:35.83    3:04.76 JOS    
                1:30.16   3:04.76 (1:34.60)                                        
 25 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR              3:38.88    3:04.86 JOS    
                1:30.24   3:04.86 (1:34.62)                                        
 26 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            3:05.34    3:04.91 JOS    
                1:30.28   3:04.91 (1:34.63)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              3:15.09    3:05.95 JOS    
                1:30.68   3:05.95 (1:35.27)                                        
 28 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               3:06.61    3:09.29 JOS    
                1:32.17   3:09.29 (1:37.12)                                        
 29 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               3:01.42    3:10.19        
                1:32.82   3:10.19 (1:37.37)                                        
 30 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              3:08.44    3:10.96        
 31 Cuiffo, Andie M           10 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.07        
                1:31.16   3:11.07 (1:39.91)                                        
 32 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              3:07.61    3:12.31        
                1:34.14   3:12.31 (1:38.17)                                        
 33 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR              3:33.53    3:13.54        
                1:33.08   3:13.54 (1:40.46)                                        
 34 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.90    3:14.79        
                1:36.77   3:14.79 (1:38.02)                                        
 35 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              3:12.78    3:14.81        
                1:36.13   3:14.81 (1:38.68)                                        
 36 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:14.87        
                1:33.73   3:14.87 (1:41.14)                                        
 37 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.90    3:15.00        
                1:33.26   3:15.00 (1:41.74)                                        
 38 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:15.91        
                1:33.13   3:15.91 (1:42.78)                                        
 39 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90    3:15.99        
                1:36.40   3:15.99 (1:39.59)                                        
 40 Phang, Yee Chung           9 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:16.42        
                1:33.54   3:16.42 (1:42.88)                                        
 41 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR               3:30.89    3:16.52        
                1:34.55   3:16.52 (1:41.97)                                        
 42 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              3:32.58    3:18.08        
                1:36.39   3:18.08 (1:41.69)                                        
 43 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:44.08    3:18.13        
                1:33.55   3:18.13 (1:44.58)                                        
 44 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.66    3:18.66        
                1:37.08   3:18.66 (1:41.58)                                        
 45 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               3:54.62    3:19.02        
                1:37.97   3:19.02 (1:41.05)                                        
 46 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:19.22        
                1:36.57   3:19.22 (1:42.65)                                        
 47 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR               3:19.88    3:19.38        
                1:34.61   3:19.38 (1:44.77)                                        
 48 Trivino, Maria A          10 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:19.62        
                1:34.51   3:19.62 (1:45.11)                                        
 49 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90    3:20.12        
                1:39.14   3:20.12 (1:40.98)                                        
 50 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               3:29.88    3:20.14        
                1:37.46   3:20.14 (1:42.68)                                        
 51 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              3:18.71    3:20.53        
                1:39.05   3:20.53 (1:41.48)                                        
 52 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               3:25.32    3:21.04        
                1:38.38   3:21.04 (1:42.66)                                        
 53 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90    3:22.63        
                1:41.73   3:22.63 (1:40.90)                                        
 54 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              3:25.72    3:23.30        
                1:37.66   3:23.30 (1:45.64)                                        
 55 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            3:25.55    3:24.17        
                1:41.62   3:24.17 (1:42.55)                                        
 56 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR            3:25.88    3:24.30        
                1:40.32   3:24.30 (1:43.98)                                        
 57 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               3:37.62    3:24.69        
                1:39.29   3:24.69 (1:45.40)                                        
 58 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:25.96        
                1:39.21   3:25.96 (1:46.75)                                        
 59 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               4:15.25    3:27.46        
                1:39.25   3:27.46 (1:48.21)                                        
 60 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.90    3:28.71        
                1:40.27   3:28.71 (1:48.44)                                        
 61 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              3:40.81    3:29.40        
                1:43.81   3:29.40 (1:45.59)                                        
 62 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              3:41.83    3:31.70        
                1:42.94   3:31.70 (1:48.76)                                        
 63 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              3:59.84    3:33.07        
                1:47.16   3:33.07 (1:45.91)                                        
 64 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               4:15.25    3:37.01        
                1:46.42   3:37.01 (1:50.59)                                        
 65 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              3:46.62    3:37.35        
                1:42.82   3:37.35 (1:54.53)                                        
 66 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:39.80        
                1:46.93   3:39.80 (1:52.87)                                        
 67 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              4:35.11    3:40.36        
                1:46.42   3:40.36 (1:53.94)                                        
 68 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.90    3:40.60        
                1:46.87   3:40.60 (1:53.73)                                        
 69 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.90    3:41.03        
                1:47.11   3:41.03 (1:53.92)                                        
 70 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:41.07        
                1:50.07   3:41.07 (1:51.00)                                        
 71 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              3:56.09    3:42.40        
                1:47.94   3:42.40 (1:54.46)                                        
 72 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:42.59        
 73 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              3:36.00    3:42.77        
 74 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:42.93        
 75 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              3:51.22    3:43.41        
                1:51.44   3:43.41 (1:51.97)                                        
 76 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:50.57        
                1:53.36   3:50.57 (1:57.21)                                        
 77 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              4:06.41    3:53.05        
                1:54.06   3:53.05 (1:58.99)                                        
 78 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              4:31.24    3:56.80        
                1:56.36   3:56.80 (2:00.44)                                        
 79 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               4:00.25    4:01.27        
                1:58.01   4:01.27 (2:03.26)                                        
 80 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              3:54.17    4:03.71        
                1:58.13   4:03.71 (2:05.58)                                        
 81 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               4:30.25    4:04.15        
                1:58.90   4:04.15 (2:05.25)                                        
 82 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               4:15.25    4:17.82        
                2:05.91   4:17.82 (2:11.91)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  11-12 ZONE
        2:37.99  11-12 JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            2:23.92    2:23.13 ZONE   
                1:10.35   2:23.13 (1:12.78)                                        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            2:26.26    2:23.27 ZONE   
                1:10.11   2:23.27 (1:13.16)                                        
  3 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              2:31.84    2:30.33 JOS    
                1:12.46   2:30.33 (1:17.87)                                        
  4 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:33.69 JOS    
                1:15.01   2:33.69 (1:18.68)                                        
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            2:38.32    2:33.84 JOS    
                1:16.49   2:33.84 (1:17.35)                                        
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              2:32.57    2:34.12 JOS    
                1:14.16   2:34.12 (1:19.96)                                        
  7 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:31.02    2:34.16 JOS    
                1:15.71   2:34.16 (1:18.45)                                        
  8 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.66    2:34.69 JOS    
                1:14.32   2:34.69 (1:20.37)                                        
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR               2:42.53    2:34.82 JOS    
                1:15.33   2:34.82 (1:19.49)                                        
 10 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.94    2:34.84 JOS    
                1:14.55   2:34.84 (1:20.29)                                        
 11 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.01    2:35.36 JOS    
 12 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               2:59.39    2:36.57 JOS    
                1:16.36   2:36.57 (1:20.21)                                        
 13 Stefanello, Nicolette     12 LBA-MR               2:39.45    2:36.80 JOS    
                1:14.68   2:36.80 (1:22.12)                                        
 14 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            2:38.41    2:37.52 JOS    
                1:14.61   2:37.52 (1:22.91)                                        
 15 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               3:00.13    2:40.24        
                1:17.91   2:40.24 (1:22.33)                                        
 16 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            2:56.37    2:41.00        
                1:17.75   2:41.00 (1:23.25)                                        
 17 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.91    2:41.65        
                1:16.73   2:41.65 (1:24.92)                                        
 18 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:41.71        
                1:19.48   2:41.71 (1:22.23)                                        
 19 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               2:50.46    2:42.22        
 20 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              2:44.21    2:42.27        
                1:19.30   2:42.27 (1:22.97)                                        
 21 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    2:43.23        
                1:19.16   2:43.23 (1:24.07)                                        
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.96    2:43.53        
                1:18.55   2:43.53 (1:24.98)                                        
 23 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.72    2:44.94        
 24 Martinez, Adrianna        12 FLY-MR               2:51.30    2:45.65        
                1:20.83   2:45.65 (1:24.82)                                        
 25 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR               2:56.31    2:46.36        
 26 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              2:47.27    2:46.49        
                1:20.41   2:46.49 (1:26.08)                                        
 27 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              2:51.77    2:46.56        
                1:20.08   2:46.56 (1:26.48)                                        
 28 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.59    2:46.58        
                1:18.97   2:46.58 (1:27.61)                                        
 29 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              2:49.40    2:46.96        
                1:19.56   2:46.96 (1:27.40)                                        
 30 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               2:51.16    2:47.57        
                1:19.81   2:47.57 (1:27.76)                                        
 31 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR               2:48.33    2:48.38        
                1:20.94   2:48.38 (1:27.44)                                        
 32 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              2:54.63    2:48.77        
                1:21.10   2:48.77 (1:27.67)                                        
 33 Papetti, Zoe              12 LBA-MR               3:19.06    2:52.26        
                1:27.16   2:52.26 (1:25.10)                                        
 34 Winkler, Erika            12 FLY-MR               2:57.49    2:55.80        
                1:25.09   2:55.80 (1:30.71)                                        
 35 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.48    2:56.01        
 36 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR              2:56.59    2:56.13        
                1:24.80   2:56.13 (1:31.33)                                        
 37 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               3:09.11    2:57.32        
                1:25.98   2:57.32 (1:31.34)                                        
 38 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:58.92        
                1:23.26   2:58.92 (1:35.66)                                        
 39 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            3:22.22    3:00.12        
                1:27.82   3:00.12 (1:32.30)                                        
 40 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            3:16.04    3:00.53        
 41 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR               3:00.65    3:02.34        
                1:25.03   3:02.34 (1:37.31)                                        
 42 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.58    3:05.82        
                1:31.43   3:05.82 (1:34.39)                                        
 43 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:07.96        
                1:30.99   3:07.96 (1:36.97)                                        
 44 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:10.73        
                1:30.22   3:10.73 (1:40.51)                                        
 45 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              3:26.85    3:12.81        
 46 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.93    3:16.32        
                1:36.66   3:16.32 (1:39.66)                                        
 47 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR               3:20.54    3:16.86        
 48 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:17.98        
                1:35.69   3:17.98 (1:42.29)                                        
 49 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR               3:22.00    3:19.36        
                1:34.63   3:19.36 (1:44.73)                                        
 50 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               3:10.45    3:20.75        
                1:37.17   3:20.75 (1:43.58)                                        
 51 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        11 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:34.62        
                1:43.60   3:34.62 (1:51.02)                                        
 52 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              3:42.00    3:35.69        
                1:45.86   3:35.69 (1:49.83)                                        
 53 DeSuze, Stephanie R       12 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:38.81        
                1:43.70   3:38.81 (1:55.11)                                        
 54 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              4:10.26    3:45.71        
                1:47.54   3:45.71 (1:58.17)                                        
 55 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:48.45        
                1:45.44   3:48.45 (2:03.01)                                        
 56 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               4:24.27    3:57.81        
 -- Trivino, Ana              11 FLY-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                1:31.70        DQ (2:46.95)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:44.69  10&U ZONE
        3:09.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               2:47.83    2:42.24 ZONE   
                1:15.89   2:42.24 (1:26.35)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              2:49.57    2:47.36 JOS    
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            2:52.52    2:49.46 JOS    
                1:22.11   2:49.46 (1:27.35)                                        
  4 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:54.64 JOS    
                1:24.42   2:54.64 (1:30.22)                                        
  5 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               2:55.56    2:55.58 JOS    
                1:22.88   2:55.58 (1:32.70)                                        
  6 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            2:58.17    2:58.13 JOS    
                1:26.39   2:58.13 (1:31.74)                                        
  7 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    3:01.38 JOS    
                1:27.57   3:01.38 (1:33.81)                                        
  8 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            3:09.55    3:03.63 JOS    
                1:27.08   3:03.63 (1:36.55)                                        
  9 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            3:09.68    3:03.89 JOS    
                1:30.64   3:03.89 (1:33.25)                                        
 10 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               4:10.25    3:08.43 JOS    
                1:28.94   3:08.43 (1:39.49)                                        
 11 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:08.60 JOS    
 12 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:10.16        
                1:31.73   3:10.16 (1:38.43)                                        
 13 WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:12.06        
                1:33.80   3:12.06 (1:38.26)                                        
 14 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               3:14.38    3:12.18        
                1:34.28   3:12.18 (1:37.90)                                        
 15 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:12.78        
                1:33.32   3:12.78 (1:39.46)                                        
 16 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               3:49.42    3:12.81        
                1:35.62   3:12.81 (1:37.19)                                        
 17 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               3:10.92    3:16.54        
                1:34.02   3:16.54 (1:42.52)                                        
 18 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              3:34.58    3:19.10        
                1:36.71   3:19.10 (1:42.39)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              3:41.02    3:19.71        
                1:34.48   3:19.71 (1:45.23)                                        
 20 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               4:10.25    3:20.51        
 21 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:20.83        
                1:39.67   3:20.83 (1:41.16)                                        
 22 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              3:45.20    3:21.55        
                1:36.00   3:21.55 (1:45.55)                                        
 23 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:22.06        
                1:35.57   3:22.06 (1:46.49)                                        
 24 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:30.57        
 25 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:33.05        
                1:41.84   3:33.05 (1:51.21)                                        
 26 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              3:25.41    3:36.45        
                1:43.52   3:36.45 (1:52.93)                                        
 27 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:42.18        
                1:47.26   3:42.18 (1:54.92)                                        
 28 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               4:15.25    3:45.93        
                1:48.95   3:45.93 (1:56.98)                                        
 29 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               4:00.25    4:14.97        
                2:03.69   4:14.97 (2:11.28)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  11-12 ZONE
        2:36.99  11-12 JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.88    2:18.89 ZONE   
                1:06.97   2:18.89 (1:11.92)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.94    2:19.57 ZONE   
                1:06.50   2:19.57 (1:13.07)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.89    2:24.39 ZONE   
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            2:25.57    2:25.07 ZONE   
                1:08.99   2:25.07 (1:16.08)                                        
  5 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            2:26.87    2:30.01 JOS    
                1:11.62   2:30.01 (1:18.39)                                        
  6 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               2:39.82    2:32.88 JOS    
                1:13.21   2:32.88 (1:19.67)                                        
  7 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR               2:37.92    2:33.23 JOS    
                1:14.24   2:33.23 (1:18.99)                                        
  8 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:33.27 JOS    
                1:14.20   2:33.27 (1:19.07)                                        
  9 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              2:37.43    2:35.25 JOS    
                1:15.88   2:35.25 (1:19.37)                                        
 10 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:38.46    2:37.99        
 11 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            2:45.59    2:39.37        
                1:17.53   2:39.37 (1:21.84)                                        
 12 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.52        
                1:17.97   2:39.52 (1:21.55)                                        
 13 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:40.29        
                1:17.08   2:40.29 (1:23.21)                                        
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.24    2:40.70        
                1:15.75   2:40.70 (1:24.95)                                        
 15 Hogan, Brett R            12 Badger-MR            2:45.55    2:43.91        
                1:19.14   2:43.91 (1:24.77)                                        
 16 mattson, James            12 WISC-MR              3:01.36    2:44.40        
                1:20.01   2:44.40 (1:24.39)                                        
 17 Hogan, Colin J            11 Badger-MR            2:46.55    2:44.57        
                1:19.88   2:44.57 (1:24.69)                                        
 18 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:45.16        
                1:19.08   2:45.16 (1:26.08)                                        
 19 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR            2:57.20    2:46.45        
                1:20.32   2:46.45 (1:26.13)                                        
 20 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               2:47.42    2:47.36        
                1:18.00   2:47.36 (1:29.36)                                        
 21 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:47.37        
                1:20.67   2:47.37 (1:26.70)                                        
 22 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:49.38        
                1:21.40   2:49.38 (1:27.98)                                        
 23 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              2:47.71    2:50.47        
                1:21.77   2:50.47 (1:28.70)                                        
 24 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.71    2:51.41        
                1:22.51   2:51.41 (1:28.90)                                        
 25 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              3:07.24    2:53.50        
                1:24.10   2:53.50 (1:29.40)                                        
 26 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.10    2:54.73        
                1:25.91   2:54.73 (1:28.82)                                        
 27 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR            3:10.23    2:55.96        
                1:27.80   2:55.96 (1:28.16)                                        
 28 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              3:11.39    2:56.01        
                1:22.22   2:56.01 (1:33.79)                                        
 29 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               3:13.11    2:56.36        
                1:26.50   2:56.36 (1:29.86)                                        
 30 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              2:59.97    2:58.87        
 31 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               3:14.92    2:59.49        
                1:24.92   2:59.49 (1:34.57)                                        
 32 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:59.60        
 33 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.31    3:02.54        
                1:27.30   3:02.54 (1:35.24)                                        
 34 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:03.17        
                1:29.32   3:03.17 (1:33.85)                                        
 35 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              3:12.64    3:03.52        
                1:25.64   3:03.52 (1:37.88)                                        
 36 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:44.90    3:04.29        
 37 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:04.66        
 38 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               3:45.45    3:04.93        
                1:27.80   3:04.93 (1:37.13)                                        
 39 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:08.36        
                1:25.35   3:08.36 (1:43.01)                                        
 40 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              3:26.57    3:12.46        
                1:36.95   3:12.46 (1:35.51)                                        
 41 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              3:16.23    3:14.65        
                1:30.06   3:14.65 (1:44.59)                                        
 42 Whelan, Brian             12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:14.92        
 43 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:17.21        
                1:34.02   3:17.21 (1:43.19)                                        
 44 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              3:35.66    3:19.50        
                1:34.14   3:19.50 (1:45.36)                                        
 45 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              3:26.88    3:19.59        
                1:33.91   3:19.59 (1:45.68)                                        
 46 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.98        
                1:37.61   3:19.98 (1:42.37)                                        
 47 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              3:28.01    3:21.64        
                1:38.55   3:21.64 (1:43.09)                                        
 48 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              3:32.11    3:23.95        
                1:36.79   3:23.95 (1:47.16)                                        
 49 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            3:47.24    3:25.19        
                1:39.46   3:25.19 (1:45.73)                                        
 50 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:26.80        
                1:39.74   3:26.80 (1:47.06)                                        
 51 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              3:48.88    3:26.97        
                1:42.79   3:26.97 (1:44.18)                                        
 52 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:30.62        
 53 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:32.16        
                1:43.02   3:32.16 (1:49.14)                                        
 54 Teri, Nicholas            12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:41.98        
                1:45.74   3:41.98 (1:56.24)                                        
 55 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:46.37        
                1:44.19   3:46.37 (2:02.18)                                        
 -- Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.90         DQ        
                2:00.51                                                            
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  ZONE
        1:04.89  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               1:06.51    1:05.35        
  2 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR               1:07.28    1:06.22        
  3 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR               1:09.05    1:06.31        
  4 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               1:08.31    1:06.44        
  5 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               1:06.91    1:07.57        
  6 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:07.73        
  7 Morcerf, Marykate         14 WISC-MR              1:06.01    1:07.97        
  8 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.21    1:08.33        
  9 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:08.36        
 10 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.00        
 11 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:08.38    1:09.03        
 12 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:09.26        
 13 Raimonde, Olivia L        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:09.31        
 14 Klicpera, Krista K        20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:09.74        
 15 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:09.99        
 16 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:10.05        
 17 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:10.14        
 18 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:07.36    1:10.19        
 19 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:10.23        
 20 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:10.27        
 21 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:10.35        
 22 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               1:07.72    1:10.41        
 23 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR               1:11.35    1:10.42        
 24 Leonardo, Cassandra D     16 LIAC-MR              1:10.59    1:10.68        
 25 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.63    1:10.80        
 26 Pelle, Allison            17 WISC-MR              1:09.96    1:10.82        
 27 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              1:09.28    1:10.94        
 28 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.57    1:11.73        
 29 Fusco, Kristina           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.59    1:11.83        
 30 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               1:11.21    1:11.84        
 31 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:09.28    1:11.86        
 32 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:12.29        
 33 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               1:10.59    1:12.30        
 34 Leong, Keara M            13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:12.38        
 35 Heiss, Caitlin            14 LBA-MR               1:13.69    1:12.57        
 36 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.78        
 37 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:12.91        
 38 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:11.31    1:12.99        
 39 McNoble, Lauren           18 LBA-MR               1:13.57    1:13.43        
 40 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.69        
 41 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR               1:11.88    1:13.84        
 42 Ortega, Andrea M          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:13.86        
 43 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:13.96        
 44 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.83    1:14.14        
 45 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.38    1:14.53        
 46 Salonen, Gwynnen          17 FLY-MR               1:19.13    1:14.63        
 47 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR               1:14.80    1:14.65        
 48 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:11.97    1:14.69        
 49 Bardo, Jillian            16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:15.22        
 50 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:15.68        
 51 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:12.62    1:15.93        
 52 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.17    1:16.28        
 53 Degore, Laura             16 WISC-MR              1:15.45    1:17.26        
 54 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            1:17.15    1:17.64        
 54 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.51    1:17.64        
 56 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:19.19        
 57 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            1:18.71    1:19.71        
 58 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               1:21.84    1:20.04        
 59 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR               1:17.84    1:20.05        
 60 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:20.24        
 61 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              1:22.30    1:22.37        
 62 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:23.60        
 63 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.27    1:24.67        
 64 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:26.65    1:24.74        
 65 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.25    1:31.48        
 66 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.76    1:36.52        
 67 Scholz, Mirjam S          15 TVSC-MR              2:10.16    2:10.75        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZONE
        1:01.29  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLisle, Derek C          17 DELM-AD                57.99      58.00 ZONE   
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:01.63    1:01.39        
  3 Johanson, Tim             17 Badger-MR            1:00.88    1:01.43        
  4 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR               59.21    1:01.88        
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            1:01.45    1:02.16        
  6 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:02.89        
  7 Johns, Matthew P          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:03.30        
  8 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             1:01.13    1:03.38        
  9 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:04.11        
 10 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:02.93    1:04.28        
 11 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.33        
 12 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               1:05.41    1:04.43        
 13 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:04.62        
 14 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.20    1:05.16        
 15 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR               1:02.20    1:05.82        
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.90        
 17 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:05.98        
 18 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              1:05.79    1:06.00        
 19 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.03        
 20 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR              1:04.87    1:06.31        
 21 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR               1:06.60    1:06.65        
 22 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.20        
 23 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.27        
 24 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.87    1:07.32        
 25 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.40        
 26 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:07.51        
 27 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:07.73        
 28 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:08.08        
 29 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:08.40        
 30 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               1:09.17    1:09.18        
 31 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.54    1:09.99        
 32 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:10.12        
 33 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:10.18        
 34 Joa, Jonathan D           16 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:10.29        
 35 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               1:12.85    1:10.33        
 36 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:10.81        
 37 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:11.02        
 38 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.39        
 39 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              1:13.28    1:11.76        
 40 Wong, Andrew K            16 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:12.44        
 41 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:12.69    1:12.97        
 42 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.37    1:13.85        
 43 Cammarosano, Joe          13 LBA-MR               1:12.96    1:13.87        
 44 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR               1:11.32    1:14.00        
 45 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:15.54    1:14.39        
 46 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:14.53        
 47 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:15.49        
 48 Sheehy, Reese             14 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:15.53        
 49 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:15.58        
 50 Tu, Jason                 13 FLY-MR               1:18.42    1:15.66        
 51 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:15.69        
 52 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR               1:13.39    1:16.50        
 53 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              1:18.48    1:17.32        
 54 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.98        
 55 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:18.36        
 56 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:18.62        
 57 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              1:17.64    1:20.36        
 58 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.89    1:20.91        
 59 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:22.28        
 60 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:26.72        
 61 Fthenakis, Michael M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.05    1:29.04        
 62 McAlpine, Michael          7 UNATT-MR             1:46.93    1:42.85        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR              1:33.13    1:34.87 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:36.20    1:37.27 ZONE   
  3 Lehner, Stefani J         10 UNLIA-MR             1:39.30    1:37.90 ZONE   
  4 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:41.59    1:39.62 JOS    
  5 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               1:46.29    1:41.27 JOS    
  6 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR            1:51.77    1:41.59 JOS    
  7 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:47.02    1:42.57 JOS    
  8 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.48    1:42.74 JOS    
  9 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:44.05 JOS    
 10 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            1:58.30    1:44.70 JOS    
 11 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.65    1:45.38 JOS    
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:45.51 JOS    
 13 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.16    1:46.15 JOS    
 14 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.40    1:46.50 JOS    
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:50.91    1:48.71 JOS    
 16 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR               1:54.83    1:48.76 JOS    
 17 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.82    1:49.54 JOS    
 18 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:49.88 JOS    
 19 Trivino, Maria A          10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:50.73 JOS    
 20 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR               1:54.71    1:51.56 JOS    
 21 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:48.85    1:51.60 JOS    
 22 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.41    1:51.93 JOS    
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:55.73    1:52.19 JOS    
 24 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:53.08    1:52.36 JOS    
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:53.45    1:52.57 JOS    
 26 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.52    1:52.63 JOS    
 27 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:50.01    1:53.45 JOS    
 28 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR              1:49.61    1:53.54 JOS    
 29 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.73    1:54.25 JOS    
 30 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:54.54 JOS    
 31 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.32    1:54.68 JOS    
 32 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR               1:57.77    1:55.06 JOS    
 33 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR              1:56.98    1:55.13 JOS    
 34 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR              2:00.29    1:55.34 JOS    
 35 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            1:58.36    1:55.51 JOS    
 36 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:52.97    1:56.81 JOS    
 37 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.24    1:56.98 JOS    
 38 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:57.06        
 39 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.81    1:57.31        
 40 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:55.93    1:57.32        
 41 Phang, Yee Chung           9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:57.35        
 42 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.41        
 43 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR              1:57.53    1:58.75        
 44 Wu, Loren                 10 FLY-MR               2:03.00    1:59.13        
 45 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    1:59.31        
 46 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.53        
 47 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:59.93        
 48 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:00.57        
 49 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               2:14.90    2:01.13        
 50 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               2:06.48    2:01.59        
 51 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              2:07.09    2:01.94        
 52 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.82    2:02.38        
 53 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              2:31.64    2:02.95        
 54 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:58.90    2:03.17        
 55 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR               2:02.76    2:03.38        
 56 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:04.19        
 57 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:04.37        
 58 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               2:31.45    2:04.48        
 59 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49    2:04.52        
 60 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              2:00.33    2:04.57        
 61 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR              2:17.34    2:05.40        
 62 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.30    2:05.66        
 63 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:06.22        
 64 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              2:03.73    2:06.59        
 65 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.67    2:06.61        
 66 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              2:14.92    2:06.66        
 67 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:07.84        
 68 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              2:33.76    2:07.93        
 69 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:08.36        
 70 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              2:09.90    2:08.71        
 71 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR            2:45.55    2:09.12        
 72 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.65    2:09.60        
 73 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    2:10.00        
 74 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              2:12.13    2:11.00        
 75 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            2:40.55    2:11.20        
 76 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              2:17.61    2:12.14        
 77 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:12.63        
 78 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:12.92        
 79 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:13.82        
 80 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:15.09        
 81 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.49    2:15.64        
 82 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.22    2:15.91        
 83 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:16.05        
 84 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              2:23.54    2:16.38        
 85 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               1:59.25    2:18.39        
 86 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.93    2:18.73        
 87 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR               2:25.45    2:20.96        
 88 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              2:33.55    2:21.00        
 89 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:22.63        
 90 Wagner, Ashley             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.80    2:23.95        
 91 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:25.05        
 92 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:27.86        
 93 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              2:39.12    2:28.72        
 94 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR               2:25.45    2:29.15        
 95 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            2:42.02    2:32.72        
 96 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.50    2:36.95        
 97 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.90    2:49.84        
 98 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.45    2:50.50        
 99 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.95    2:53.12        
 -- Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90         DQ        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              2:00.82         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.50         DQ        
 -- Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            2:37.83         DQ        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              2:03.71         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              2:11.41         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               1:43.08    1:42.20 JOS    
  2 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:49.01    1:43.84 JOS    
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:43.75    1:44.14 JOS    
  4 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              1:58.83    1:50.48 JOS    
  5 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.43    1:52.30 JOS    
  6 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.48    1:53.26 JOS    
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:53.69    1:53.27 JOS    
  8 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.73    1:53.81 JOS    
  9 Choi, Hajin               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.21 JOS    
 10 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            1:56.45    1:55.73 JOS    
 11 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               1:52.55    1:57.89        
 12 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:58.19        
 13 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:59.90        
 14 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:59.09    2:00.01        
 15 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:52.84    2:00.51        
 16 Murray, Jonathan          10 LBA-MR               2:15.45    2:03.41        
 17 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            2:08.76    2:05.19        
 18 WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:06.78        
 19 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    2:07.49        
 20 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:07.90        
 21 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:11.09        
 22 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.55    2:11.15        
 23 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.84    2:12.57        
 24 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              2:32.56    2:14.43        
 25 McAlpine, Michael          7 UNATT-MR             2:50.78    2:18.37        
 26 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.31    2:18.95        
 27 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.39    2:20.31        
 28 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.76    2:21.20        
 29 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              2:15.30    2:21.80        
 30 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:22.47        
 31 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              2:24.37    2:25.51        
 32 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.79    2:27.87        
 33 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.37    2:28.25        
 34 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.74    2:30.49        
 35 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:34.40        
 36 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:48.08        
 37 Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:49.21        
 38 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    3:09.36        
 -- Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.59         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.89  ZONE
        1:12.29  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               1:11.12    1:11.86 Z13    
  2 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               1:11.33    1:12.24 Z13    
  3 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               1:13.91    1:12.85        
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:13.91        
  5 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.87    1:15.47        
  6 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               1:16.86    1:15.50        
  7 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:17.01        
  8 Raimonde, Olivia L        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:17.75        
  9 Morcerf, Marykate         14 WISC-MR              1:16.37    1:18.17        
 10 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:18.85        
 11 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:15.36    1:18.96        
 12 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:19.09        
 13 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.49    1:19.25        
 14 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               1:20.77    1:20.24        
 15 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:21.92    1:20.82        
 16 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:21.49        
 17 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              1:22.30    1:21.53        
 18 Leonardo, Cassandra D     16 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:21.56        
 19 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR               1:23.17    1:21.76        
 20 Ortega, Andrea M          15 LIAC-MR              1:49.02    1:24.07        
 21 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:26.51        
 22 Heiss, Caitlin            14 LBA-MR               1:28.69    1:27.31        
 23 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:28.06    1:27.51        
 24 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR               1:28.52    1:28.72        
 25 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              1:34.01    1:33.33        
 26 Bardo, Jillian            16 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:39.60        
 27 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:40.46    1:40.42        
 -- Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  ZONE
        1:08.19  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLisle, Derek C          17 DELM-AD              1:01.26    1:01.62 ZONE   
  2 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.23    1:06.84 Z13    
  3 Dowling, Jake A           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.78        
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:11.82    1:09.52        
  5 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             1:09.88    1:09.82        
  6 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR             1:08.16    1:09.85        
  7 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            1:26.44    1:11.48        
  8 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR             1:08.76    1:11.89        
  9 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:12.38        
 10 Johns, Matthew P          15 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:13.59        
 11 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.00        
 12 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:14.82        
 13 Johanson, Tim             17 Badger-MR            1:10.85    1:15.13        
 14 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:18.35        
 15 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:19.74    1:18.48        
 16 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.45        
 17 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:19.49        
 18 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:21.02    1:19.94        
 19 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:15.17    1:20.42        
 20 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:20.80        
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:22.35    1:21.26        
 22 Joa, Jonathan D           16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:21.31        
 23 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:21.92        
 24 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:22.78        
 25 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:23.23        
 26 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            1:40.51    1:23.63        
 27 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:24.77        
 28 Cammarosano, Joe          13 LBA-MR               1:30.47    1:24.94        
 29 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:27.14        
 30 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:29.08        
 31 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              1:29.33    1:29.74        
 32 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:40.32    1:32.55        
 33 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:55.33    1:42.59        
 34 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:51.05    1:54.43        
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:35.67         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          43.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 38.63      38.54 ZONE   
  2 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                42.17      41.42 JOS    
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                42.52      41.85 JOS    
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR                47.58      42.04 JOS    
  5 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR                44.27      42.19 JOS    
  6 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                42.26      42.25 JOS    
  7 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 43.04      42.70 JOS    
  8 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.70      43.10 JOS    
  9 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                44.29      43.64 JOS    
 10 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR                 44.58      43.73 JOS    
 11 Stefanello, Nicolette     12 LBA-MR                 44.29      44.08        
 12 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 43.50      44.09        
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                45.17      44.22        
 14 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.72      44.29        
 15 Martinez, Adrianna        12 FLY-MR                 46.25      44.43        
 16 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                48.80      44.92        
 17 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR                 52.20      45.18        
 18 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.10      45.55        
 19 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      45.62        
 20 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.89      45.81        
 21 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              48.51      46.31        
 22 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              47.52      46.37        
 23 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR                48.28      46.83        
 24 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                53.13      46.91        
 25 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11      47.10        
 26 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.06      47.45        
 27 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 46.37      47.77        
 28 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR              48.46      47.83        
 29 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                48.40      48.12        
 30 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR                51.31      48.66        
 31 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                47.89      48.68        
 32 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              48.25      48.70        
 33 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                47.89      48.74        
 34 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                50.01      49.14        
 35 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      49.29        
 36 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 50.58      49.40        
 37 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                50.63      49.45        
 38 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              47.42      49.48        
 39 Papetti, Zoe              12 LBA-MR                 47.34      49.95        
 40 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      50.49        
 41 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            1:03.03      50.62        
 42 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR                 51.58      50.69        
 43 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        11 FLY-MR                 50.00      52.72        
 44 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 57.73      52.82        
 45 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR                57.47      53.04        
 46 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 54.69      53.34        
 47 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                53.90      53.72        
 48 Ward, Mariah              11 LBA-MR                 58.94      54.17        
 49 Trivino, Ana              11 FLY-MR                 56.00      54.85        
 50 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.93        
 51 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54      55.20        
 52 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR                 54.38      55.46        
 53 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      56.21        
 54 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.76        
 55 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 56.92      56.82        
 56 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR                56.00      57.50        
 57 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR                 58.59      59.29        
 58 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              1:04.66    1:04.14        
 59 DeSuze, Stephanie R       12 FLY-MR                 45.00    1:04.79        
 60 Hughes, Cathryna          11 LBA-MR               1:00.54    1:13.79        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      37.63 ZONE   
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      37.99 ZONE   
  3 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                40.63      38.78 ZONE   
  4 Yeager, Christian P       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      39.07 ZONE   
  5 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      39.27 ZONE   
  6 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      39.47 ZONE   
  7 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR                44.13      40.03 JOS    
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      40.79 JOS    
  9 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR              43.74      40.80 JOS    
 10 Ke, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                39.56      40.86 JOS    
 11 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR                 40.31      40.87 JOS    
 12 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      42.77 JOS    
 13 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR              44.28      43.48 JOS    
 14 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 44.45      44.30 JOS    
 15 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.91      44.91        
 16 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 46.82      45.32        
 17 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              45.62      45.61        
 18 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR                51.61      45.90        
 18 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.19      45.90        
 20 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.06        
 21 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 48.69      46.46        
 22 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR                45.79      46.71        
 23 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR                45.39      47.16        
 24 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.49      47.18        
 25 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.12      47.42        
 26 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              48.02      47.80        
 27 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                48.99      47.91        
 28 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                48.88      48.72        
 29 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR                48.07      49.01        
 30 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR                 52.71      49.22        
 31 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.25        
 32 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR                50.22      49.43        
 33 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                52.55      49.58        
 34 Hogan, Brett R            12 Badger-MR              51.65      49.63        
 34 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                53.14      49.63        
 36 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR                 49.33      49.76        
 37 mattson, James            12 WISC-MR                47.39      50.41        
 38 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR              51.57      50.66        
 39 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                49.47      50.89        
 40 Hogan, Colin J            11 Badger-MR              51.57      51.31        
 41 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 52.49      52.09        
 42 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR                 54.27      52.84        
 43 Whelan, Brian             12 LBA-MR                 54.54      52.90        
 44 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.27      53.38        
 45 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR                52.12      53.55        
 46 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 56.99      53.93        
 47 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                54.48      54.12        
 48 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:02.67      54.25        
 49 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.23      54.26        
 50 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              55.22      54.49        
 51 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                54.56      55.18        
 52 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13      55.35        
 53 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR              58.27      55.79        
 54 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                53.01      55.83        
 55 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      56.13        
 56 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                54.80      56.40        
 57 Hayes, Nolan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.34      56.50        
 58 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.45      56.53        
 59 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR                55.09      56.59        
 60 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.50      56.72        
 61 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      57.85        
 62 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.41        
 63 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:00.88      59.27        
 64 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.05        
 65 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                58.14    1:04.59        
 66 Teri, Nicholas            12 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:06.96        
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.29  ZONE
        3:00.79  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Lauren D           19 TVSC-MR              2:45.26    2:59.25 Z13    
                1:26.89   2:59.25 (1:32.36)                                        
  2 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               2:55.64    2:59.32 Z13    
                1:28.20   2:59.32 (1:31.12)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:06.84        
                1:28.55   3:06.84 (1:38.29)                                        
  4 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:59.85    3:11.88        
                1:32.28   3:11.88 (1:39.60)                                        
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              3:08.74    3:12.33        
                1:32.87   3:12.33 (1:39.46)                                        
  6 Klicpera, Krista K        20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    3:12.48        
                1:31.03   3:12.48 (1:41.45)                                        
  7 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              3:07.49    3:13.80        
                1:34.59   3:13.80 (1:39.21)                                        
  8 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            3:20.65    3:14.64        
                1:33.27   3:14.64 (1:41.37)                                        
  9 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              3:15.90    3:16.95        
                1:35.51   3:16.95 (1:41.44)                                        
 10 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              3:31.30    3:17.12        
                1:35.76   3:17.12 (1:41.36)                                        
 11 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              3:42.31    3:18.07        
                1:34.51   3:18.07 (1:43.56)                                        
 12 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.20    3:18.26        
 13 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:18.40        
                1:37.59   3:18.40 (1:40.81)                                        
 14 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              3:13.49    3:22.45        
                1:38.08   3:22.45 (1:44.37)                                        
 15 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            3:21.30    3:22.73        
                1:37.79   3:22.73 (1:44.94)                                        
 16 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              3:17.06    3:23.76        
                1:40.14   3:23.76 (1:43.62)                                        
 17 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               3:18.33    3:26.72        
                1:40.32   3:26.72 (1:46.40)                                        
 18 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              3:29.10    3:30.83        
                1:42.08   3:30.83 (1:48.75)                                        
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              3:17.93    3:31.02        
                1:42.78   3:31.02 (1:48.24)                                        
 20 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        16 TVSC-MR              3:31.17    3:32.41        
                1:42.67   3:32.41 (1:49.74)                                        
 21 Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              3:30.38    3:35.77        
                1:44.48   3:35.77 (1:51.29)                                        
 22 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            3:40.14    3:36.58        
 23 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              3:46.28    3:36.96        
                1:41.91   3:36.96 (1:55.05)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.79  ZONE
        2:51.49  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.38    2:52.57        
                1:22.00   2:52.57 (1:30.57)                                        
  2 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               3:02.11    2:56.09        
                1:24.32   2:56.09 (1:31.77)                                        
  3 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              3:07.17    3:05.96        
                1:31.50   3:05.96 (1:34.46)                                        
  4 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              3:13.44    3:09.46        
                1:29.67   3:09.46 (1:39.79)                                        
  5 Ke, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.05        
                1:34.07   3:11.05 (1:36.98)                                        
  6 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR              3:13.23    3:12.22        
                1:29.15   3:12.22 (1:43.07)                                        
  7 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               3:15.82    3:16.51        
                1:33.70   3:16.51 (1:42.81)                                        
  8 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              3:25.85    3:17.08        
                1:36.95   3:17.08 (1:40.13)                                        
  9 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              3:11.98    3:18.89        
                1:34.39   3:18.89 (1:44.50)                                        
 10 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR               3:21.74    3:22.31        
                1:36.96   3:22.31 (1:45.35)                                        
 11 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              3:29.22    3:23.96        
                1:41.17   3:23.96 (1:42.79)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               3:23.88    3:24.84        
                1:39.02   3:24.84 (1:45.82)                                        
 13 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR               3:31.21    3:25.74        
                1:37.78   3:25.74 (1:47.96)                                        
 14 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    3:31.44        
                1:38.43   3:31.44 (1:53.01)                                        
 15 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              3:50.00    3:32.39        
                1:44.99   3:32.39 (1:47.40)                                        
 16 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              3:40.23    3:42.15        
 17 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              3:29.11    3:43.09        
                1:48.13   3:43.09 (1:54.96)                                        
 -- Sheehy, Reese             14 LBA-MR               3:42.60         DQ        
                1:40.39        DQ (1:45.57)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefani J         10 UNLIA-MR               35.23      35.59 ZONE   
  2 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 36.56      36.95 ZONE   
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                37.95      37.24 ZONE   
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 39.52      38.09 ZONE   
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      38.19 ZONE   
  6 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      40.33 JOS    
  7 Nash, Jennifer            10 LBA-MR                 42.19      41.09 JOS    
  8 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR              41.03      41.10 JOS    
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                39.72      42.31 JOS    
 10 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR                39.46      42.49 JOS    
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                50.63      42.76 JOS    
 12 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.25 JOS    
 13 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              45.18      43.43 JOS    
 14 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 40.62      44.35 JOS    
 15 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      44.46 JOS    
 15 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                44.43      44.46 JOS    
 17 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR                 43.85      44.60 JOS    
 18 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 44.43      44.63 JOS    
 19 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                43.97      44.75 JOS    
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 48.87      44.91 JOS    
 21 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR                45.91      45.34 JOS    
 22 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR                54.14      45.39 JOS    
 23 Cuiffo, Andie M           10 WISC-MR                46.20      45.48 JOS    
 24 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                47.67      45.59 JOS    
 25 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 47.35      45.61 JOS    
 26 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR                 50.96      46.15 JOS    
 27 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.16      46.16 JOS    
 28 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 58.82      46.45 JOS    
 29 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR                47.22      47.01 JOS    
 30 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR                 49.45      47.12 JOS    
 31 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 47.79      47.16 JOS    
 32 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR                47.24      47.22 JOS    
 33 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                43.53      47.47 JOS    
 34 Phang, Yee Chung           9 FLY-MR                 57.00      47.50 JOS    
 35 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 44.30      47.72 JOS    
 36 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR              49.69      48.19        
 37 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      48.53        
 38 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                53.91      48.85        
 39 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.07        
 40 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      49.19        
 41 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                57.64      49.44        
 42 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                51.13      49.83        
 43 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR                47.77      49.87        
 44 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR                 54.00      50.05        
 45 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      50.17        
 46 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.20        
 47 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                44.25      50.29        
 48 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR                 48.20      50.32        
 49 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 46.06      50.76        
 50 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                53.89      51.07        
 51 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                50.44      51.24        
 52 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                46.51      52.07        
 53 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.45        
 54 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR                 45.67      52.75        
 55 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.46      53.03        
 56 Wu, Loren                 10 FLY-MR                 58.00      53.56        
 57 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR                   NT      54.21        
 58 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.27      54.92        
 59 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                54.67      55.03        
 60 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR                 53.57      55.19        
 61 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      55.50        
 62 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR                59.28      55.68        
 63 Trivino, Maria A          10 FLY-MR                 52.00      55.78        
 64 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                53.87      56.15        
 65 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                52.37      57.53        
 66 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      57.86        
 67 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                56.30      57.93        
 68 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR                 59.00      58.08        
 69 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                59.88      58.14        
 70 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR                 53.94      58.51        
 71 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 56.32      58.86        
 72 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                55.56      59.00        
 73 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      59.06        
 74 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                55.39    1:00.34        
 75 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            1:04.08    1:00.62        
 76 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.41        
 77 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:02.17        
 78 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:05.12    1:02.62        
 79 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:03.16        
 80 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR              58.55    1:03.24        
 81 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR                52.68    1:04.29        
 82 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:07.49    1:06.65        
 83 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.94    1:07.00        
 84 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:02.64    1:07.17        
 85 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:07.42        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:19.54         DQ        
 -- Whelan, Katie              7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                51.05         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 44.61      38.09 ZONE   
  2 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 39.19      39.84 JOS    
  3 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 40.29      40.08 JOS    
  4 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR              44.02      42.23 JOS    
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              49.17      43.01 JOS    
  6 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 42.43      43.91 JOS    
  7 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR              49.90      45.68 JOS    
  8 Murray, Jonathan          10 LBA-MR                 47.36      47.16        
  9 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 45.53      48.08        
 10 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.27        
 11 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      48.50        
 12 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                54.12      48.60        
 13 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              44.65      48.87        
 14 WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR                 48.00      49.55        
 15 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 49.10      51.19        
 16 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR                52.32      54.56        
 17 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:04.24      55.30        
 18 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      55.61        
 19 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                54.41      55.92        
 20 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR                56.70      58.48        
 21 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:00.16        
 22 McAlpine, Michael          7 UNATT-MR             1:11.48    1:02.86        
 23 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 46.20    1:10.44        
 -- Choi, Hajin               10 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          36.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                34.51      32.82 ZONE   
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR              33.70      33.63 JOS    
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 35.38      33.75 JOS    
  4 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 35.68      34.16 JOS    
  5 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                37.29      34.89 JOS    
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                36.31      35.12 JOS    
  7 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.24 JOS    
  8 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      35.26 JOS    
  9 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                35.26      35.82 JOS    
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                35.18      35.99 JOS    
 11 Martinez, Adrianna        12 FLY-MR                 37.37      36.01 JOS    
 12 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR                 35.56      36.21 JOS    
 13 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR                37.91      36.36 JOS    
 13 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.39      36.36 JOS    
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR                37.79      36.39 JOS    
 16 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              37.86      36.81 JOS    
 17 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              36.31      36.95 JOS    
 18 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 36.81      36.97 JOS    
 19 Stefanello, Nicolette     12 LBA-MR                 37.73      37.18        
 20 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR              42.40      37.81        
 21 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                50.44      37.85        
 22 Papetti, Zoe              12 LBA-MR                 37.67      38.10        
 23 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 40.19      38.51        
 24 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                37.67      38.52        
 25 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                40.96      38.66        
 26 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      38.86        
 27 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                40.35      39.40        
 28 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.37      39.73        
 29 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR                 44.59      39.86        
 30 Winkler, Erika            12 FLY-MR                 40.91      40.36        
 31 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                40.25      40.43        
 32 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR                 41.94      41.15        
 33 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 42.47      41.58        
 34 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                42.08      41.78        
 35 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.67      41.79        
 36 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.09      43.30        
 37 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR                51.18      44.42        
 38 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR                40.00      45.06        
 39 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.40        
 40 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR                 50.00      45.58        
 41 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.71        
 42 Trivino, Ana              11 FLY-MR                 55.00      46.44        
 43 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 53.16      46.56        
 44 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              58.19      46.59        
 45 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              43.81      46.85        
 46 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 50.00      46.90        
 47 Ward, Mariah              11 LBA-MR                 57.87      47.12        
 48 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      50.03        
 49 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                46.49      50.70        
 50 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      51.14        
 51 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR                49.71      51.83        
 52 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.39        
 53 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 51.87      55.27        
 54 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR                51.06      56.26        
 55 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR                 54.91      56.60        
 56 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR                 54.54      58.69        
 57 Hughes, Cathryna          11 LBA-MR                 59.89    1:18.80        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:06.92         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR              33.11      32.15 ZONE   
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR                31.29      32.15 ZONE   
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      32.63 ZONE   
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.89      32.75 ZONE   
  5 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      33.22 ZONE   
  6 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.39 JOS    
  7 Ke, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                34.01      33.86 JOS    
  8 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 32.96      33.95 JOS    
  9 Herrmann, Charles         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.83      33.99 JOS    
 10 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      34.62 JOS    
 11 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR                 35.83      35.73 JOS    
 12 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      36.10 JOS    
 13 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.26 JOS    
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      36.48 JOS    
 15 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.88 JOS    
 16 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 39.10      36.92 JOS    
 17 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR                 36.97      37.98 JOS    
 18 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.44      38.05        
 19 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              45.97      38.34        
 20 Hogan, Colin J            11 Badger-MR              39.65      39.67        
 21 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      39.76        
 22 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                41.33      40.16        
 23 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                55.66      40.20        
 24 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR                39.76      40.77        
 25 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 41.98      40.87        
 26 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR                56.73      41.50        
 27 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR              40.22      42.02        
 28 Hogan, Brett R            12 Badger-MR              44.32      42.53        
 29 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR                47.15      42.91        
 30 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.71      43.39        
 31 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                42.07      43.59        
 32 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                44.73      44.02        
 33 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      44.05        
 34 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR              40.59      44.06        
 35 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                51.70      44.43        
 36 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR                41.72      44.61        
 37 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 53.64      45.77        
 38 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              50.00      46.35        
 39 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                45.84      46.54        
 40 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR                 46.91      46.68        
 41 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                47.38      46.73        
 42 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                54.25      47.94        
 43 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                50.75      49.26        
 44 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      49.55        
 45 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.69      49.60        
 46 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                47.00      49.85        
 47 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                52.73      51.03        
 48 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.74        
 49 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                56.38      55.74        
 50 Hayes, Nolan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.68      56.21        
 51 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                56.22      57.69        
 52 Whelan, Brian             12 LBA-MR               1:06.90      58.34        
 53 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:04.25        
 54 Teri, Nicholas            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.76        
 -- Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                53.21         DQ        
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            1:06.18         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:46.99  ZONE
        4:52.69  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               5:02.72    4:54.57        
                1:11.12   2:26.14 (1:15.02)   3:41.15 (1:15.01)   4:54.57 (1:13.42)
  2 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              5:00.18    4:58.80        
                1:11.46   2:27.66 (1:16.20)   3:44.05 (1:16.39)   4:58.80 (1:14.75)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            4:57.55    4:58.87        
                1:12.37   2:27.88 (1:15.51)   3:44.35 (1:16.47)   4:58.87 (1:14.52)
  4 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              5:09.37    5:02.29        
                1:11.58   2:28.27 (1:16.69)   3:45.89 (1:17.62)   5:02.29 (1:16.40)
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            5:04.12    5:05.58        
                1:12.78   2:30.27 (1:17.49)   3:49.33 (1:19.06)   5:05.58 (1:16.25)
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              5:05.07    5:06.49        
                1:13.18   2:31.87 (1:18.69)   3:50.87 (1:19.00)   5:06.49 (1:15.62)
  7 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               5:14.69    5:08.44        
                1:11.75   2:30.66 (1:18.91)   3:50.95 (1:20.29)   5:08.44 (1:17.49)
  8 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               5:00.54    5:10.73        
                1:13.41   2:32.68 (1:19.27)   3:52.57 (1:19.89)   5:10.73 (1:18.16)
  9 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.90    5:14.23        
                1:13.58   2:34.38 (1:20.80)   3:56.24 (1:21.86)   5:14.23 (1:17.99)
 10 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              5:29.96    5:14.41        
                1:14.71   2:34.32 (1:19.61)   3:54.71 (1:20.39)   5:14.41 (1:19.70)
 11 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.90    5:14.83        
                1:12.32   2:33.59 (1:21.27)   3:56.08 (1:22.49)   5:14.83 (1:18.75)
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              5:22.50    5:17.43        
                1:14.28   2:35.23 (1:20.95)   3:57.52 (1:22.29)   5:17.43 (1:19.91)
 13 Morcerf, Marykate         14 WISC-MR              5:12.62    5:17.56        
                1:13.63   2:35.56 (1:21.93)   3:58.00 (1:22.44)   5:17.56 (1:19.56)
 14 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               5:06.84    5:17.61        
                1:16.28   2:36.84 (1:20.56)   3:57.76 (1:20.92)   5:17.61 (1:19.85)
 15 Rivera, Celine D          15 TVSC-MR              5:14.99    5:17.98        
                1:17.37   2:39.09 (1:21.72)   4:00.74 (1:21.65)   5:17.98 (1:17.24)
 16 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               5:17.35    5:18.05        
                1:16.41   2:38.84 (1:22.43)   4:00.77 (1:21.93)   5:18.05 (1:17.28)
 17 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               5:04.22    5:22.03        
                1:16.63   2:37.93 (1:21.30)   4:00.34 (1:22.41)   5:22.03 (1:21.69)
 18 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               5:07.00    5:22.07        
                1:16.17   2:38.22 (1:22.05)   4:01.17 (1:22.95)   5:22.07 (1:20.90)
 19 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              5:37.37    5:29.11        
                1:16.95   2:41.54 (1:24.59)   4:07.87 (1:26.33)   5:29.11 (1:21.24)
 20 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              5:43.32    5:30.07        
                1:17.39   2:42.90 (1:25.51)   4:08.84 (1:25.94)   5:30.07 (1:21.23)
 21 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              5:37.28    5:33.15        
                1:19.63   2:45.71 (1:26.08)   4:12.08 (1:26.37)   5:33.15 (1:21.07)
 22 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              5:33.87    5:33.51        
                1:17.31   2:42.82 (1:25.51)   4:09.66 (1:26.84)   5:33.51 (1:23.85)
 23 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR               5:30.80    5:34.57        
                1:17.55   2:44.74 (1:27.19)   4:11.25 (1:26.51)   5:34.57 (1:23.32)
 24 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              5:52.64    5:37.46        
                1:21.14   2:49.57 (1:28.43)   4:16.94 (1:27.37)   5:37.46 (1:20.52)
 25 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR            5:45.55    5:50.14        
                1:22.30   2:53.33 (1:31.03)   4:24.22 (1:30.89)   5:50.14 (1:25.92)
 26 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              5:40.81    5:54.09        
                1:22.93   2:54.27 (1:31.34)   4:26.00 (1:31.73)   5:54.09 (1:28.09)
 27 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              6:14.15    6:00.82        
                1:23.56   2:56.81 (1:33.25)   4:30.12 (1:33.31)   6:00.82 (1:30.70)
 28 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR                 NT    6:13.65        
                1:26.56   3:02.89 (1:36.33)   4:39.34 (1:36.45)   6:13.65 (1:34.31)
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:28.89  ZONE
        4:40.69  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.90    4:43.87        
                1:06.25   2:19.01 (1:12.76)   3:31.47 (1:12.46)   4:43.87 (1:12.40)
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            5:10.00    4:49.15        
                1:07.48   2:21.65 (1:14.17)   3:36.54 (1:14.89)   4:49.15 (1:12.61)
  3 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR               4:41.16    4:49.98        
                1:06.76   2:19.56 (1:12.80)   3:34.57 (1:15.01)   4:49.98 (1:15.41)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         13 LIAC-MR              4:54.00    4:52.60        
                1:09.00   2:23.94 (1:14.94)   3:38.27 (1:14.33)   4:52.60 (1:14.33)
  5 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               4:52.04    4:56.19        
                1:10.17   2:25.59 (1:15.42)   3:41.91 (1:16.32)   4:56.19 (1:14.28)
  6 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    4:56.59        
                1:09.92   2:26.03 (1:16.11)   3:43.02 (1:16.99)   4:56.59 (1:13.57)
  7 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               4:59.49    4:56.87        
  8 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             5:22.17    4:59.77        
                1:05.91   2:21.86 (1:15.95)   3:43.04 (1:21.18)   4:59.77 (1:16.73)
  9 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.94    5:00.86        
                1:08.53   2:25.92 (1:17.39)   3:43.64 (1:17.72)   5:00.86 (1:17.22)
 10 Johanson, Tim             17 Badger-MR            5:00.00    5:00.98        
                1:10.77   2:28.04 (1:17.27)   3:45.36 (1:17.32)   5:00.98 (1:15.62)
 11 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR             5:18.12    5:03.09        
                1:05.83   2:22.93 (1:17.10)   3:44.64 (1:21.71)   5:03.09 (1:18.45)
 12 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            5:12.10    5:07.50        
                1:12.27   2:31.28 (1:19.01)   3:51.01 (1:19.73)   5:07.50 (1:16.49)
 13 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               5:20.00    5:08.19        
                1:12.37   2:31.55 (1:19.18)   3:51.07 (1:19.52)   5:08.19 (1:17.12)
 14 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR              5:35.99    5:08.36        
                1:12.88   2:34.93 (1:22.05)   3:54.34 (1:19.41)   5:08.36 (1:14.02)
 15 Johns, Matthew P          15 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    5:13.13        
                1:11.29   2:32.40 (1:21.11)   3:55.38 (1:22.98)   5:13.13 (1:17.75)
 16 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               5:05.94    5:14.97        
                1:12.35   2:32.23 (1:19.88)   3:54.89 (1:22.66)   5:14.97 (1:20.08)
 17 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              5:11.72    5:15.22        
                1:11.03   2:30.14 (1:19.11)   3:55.03 (1:24.89)   5:15.22 (1:20.19)
 18 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR               5:27.68    5:17.00        
                1:11.86   2:34.03 (1:22.17)   3:55.96 (1:21.93)   5:17.00 (1:21.04)
 19 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR               4:40.00    5:22.64        
                1:13.39   2:34.67 (1:21.28)   3:59.44 (1:24.77)   5:22.64 (1:23.20)
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            5:30.50    5:23.73        
                1:16.97   2:39.28 (1:22.31)   4:02.19 (1:22.91)   5:23.73 (1:21.54)
 21 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              5:45.50    5:25.89        
                1:19.29   2:40.96 (1:21.67)   4:02.40 (1:21.44)   5:25.89 (1:23.49)
 22 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              6:00.00    5:39.16        
                1:22.23   2:49.77 (1:27.54)   4:17.11 (1:27.34)   5:39.16 (1:22.05)
 23 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR               6:04.58    5:41.85        
                1:21.67   2:47.89 (1:26.22)   4:16.17 (1:28.28)   5:41.85 (1:25.68)
 24 Wong, Andrew K            16 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:55.19        
                1:18.77   2:48.11 (1:29.34)   4:20.72 (1:32.61)   5:55.19 (1:34.47)
 25 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:10.04        
                1:28.02   3:02.80 (1:34.78)   4:38.34 (1:35.54)   6:10.04 (1:31.70)
 26 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              6:25.33    6:14.96        
                1:28.74   3:04.94 (1:36.20)   6:14.96 (3:10.02)                    

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.