2006 MR LIAC Jr. Mets #2 - 7/5/2006                      
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 33.45      33.98 JOS    
  2 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR                34.77      34.08 JOS    
  3 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      34.59 JOS    
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 35.62      34.76 JOS    
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                34.86      35.43 JOS    
  6 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      35.70 JOS    
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      35.81 JOS    
  8 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR              35.82      35.97 JOS    
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                35.75      36.07 JOS    
 10 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      36.90 JOS    
 11 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                37.03      36.93 JOS    
 12 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR              37.74      37.17 JOS    
 13 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 36.87      37.26 JOS    
 14 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                37.43      37.29 JOS    
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR                 38.66      37.29 JOS    
 16 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 37.35      37.45 JOS    
 17 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR                37.56      37.69 JOS    
 18 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR                 38.23      37.78 JOS    
 19 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                38.87      38.10 JOS    
 20 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR                 38.43      38.12 JOS    
 21 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR                40.09      38.19 JOS    
 22 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 38.09      38.29 JOS    
 23 Cuiffo, Andie             10 WISC-MR                40.00      38.54 JOS    
 24 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.85      38.98 JOS    
 25 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.43      39.25        
 26 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR                38.72      39.32        
 27 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                39.32      39.45        
 28 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.93      39.59        
 29 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR                45.44      39.62        
 30 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                39.20      39.68        
 31 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.09      39.79        
 32 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                40.34      39.94        
 33 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 39.74      40.02        
 34 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                42.00      40.04        
 35 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 40.77      40.10        
 36 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 39.83      40.31        
 37 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                41.17      40.38        
 38 Wu, Loren                 10 FLY-MR                 47.00      40.39        
 39 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                42.41      40.59        
 40 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                43.81      40.65        
 41 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.10      40.75        
 42 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                41.93      40.83        
 43 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.03      40.87        
 44 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.67      40.94        
 45 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                40.57      40.95        
 46 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR                 40.84      40.96        
 47 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.56      41.00        
 48 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR                43.60      41.23        
 49 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                41.37      41.44        
 50 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  44.10      41.55        
 51 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      41.81        
 52 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                42.22      41.87        
 53 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      41.91        
 54 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                42.42      41.95        
 55 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR                 41.87      42.09        
 56 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                47.88      42.19        
 57 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 43.10      42.74        
 58 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                44.17      42.99        
 59 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 43.06      43.20        
 60 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                45.03      43.28        
 61 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 41.07      43.34        
 62 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR                 46.42      43.37        
 63 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                44.91      43.80        
 64 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      44.28        
 65 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR                43.49      44.35        
 66 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.56      44.36        
 67 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR                44.88      44.37        
 68 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR                 45.37      44.50        
 69 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR                 46.77      45.18        
 70 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR                43.45      45.22        
 71 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      45.35        
 72 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR              44.04      45.69        
 73 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                50.34      45.70        
 74 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR              44.19      45.76        
 75 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 46.75      45.83        
 76 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR                47.27      45.95        
 77 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                46.92      46.26        
 78 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                47.63      46.40        
 79 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR                 49.97      46.41        
 80 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                42.38      46.45        
 81 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR                 48.48      47.14        
 82 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.19        
 83 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                48.49      47.28        
 84 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27      48.54        
 85 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR                49.01      48.75        
 86 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR                 44.53      48.87        
 87 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR                 47.62      49.25        
 88 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR                 54.73      49.80        
 89 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR                49.24      49.87        
 90 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                45.66      49.94        
 91 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      50.11        
 92 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 52.66      50.86        
 93 Baldassare, Brooke F       7 WISC-MR                52.29      51.07        
 94 Canner, Brianne            9 LBA-MR                 51.29      53.86        
 95 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR                54.68      56.95        
 96 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 57.65      57.46        
 97 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.07      58.06        
 98 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.80      59.82        
 99 Solis, Gabriela            6 LBA-MR               1:11.16    1:00.03        
100 Harrington, Brooke         6 LBA-MR               1:00.85    1:00.21        
101 Salem, Marissa             8 LBA-MR               1:04.54    1:00.50        
102 Wagner, Ashley             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:01.58        
103 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.26    1:01.82        
104 Whelan, Katie              7 LBA-MR               1:25.25    1:04.46        
105 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:04.54        
106 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.58    1:07.00        
107 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.13    1:11.78        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 32.76      32.67 ZONE   
  2 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                34.38      35.46 JOS    
  2 Wu, Kevin                 14 FLY-MR                 42.00      38.73        
  3 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR                37.47      36.56 JOS    
  4 Russell, Doug             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.57      36.82 JOS    
  4 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 38.00      36.82 JOS    
  6 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.85      37.01 JOS    
  7 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR                37.85      37.61 JOS    
  8 Palacios, David D         10 HS-MR                  41.70      37.90 JOS    
  9 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      38.07 JOS    
 10 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR              39.21      38.10 JOS    
 11 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 38.10      38.54 JOS    
 12 Wu, Kevine                 8 FLY-MR                    NT      38.73 JOS    
 13 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                42.15      39.31        
 14 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.43      39.64        
 15 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 37.14      39.79        
 16 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                40.79      40.53        
 17 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      40.79        
 18 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR                44.82      41.07        
 19 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                 42.95      41.13        
 20 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                42.78      41.42        
 21 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 39.48      41.49        
 22 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                41.53      41.61        
 23 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR                43.81      41.69        
 24 Murray, Jonathan          10 LBA-MR                 44.11      41.84        
 25 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR                43.42      42.13        
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.12      42.26        
 27 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR                 41.45      42.46        
 28 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR                42.94      43.00        
 29 Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR                45.86      43.04        
 30 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.61      43.38        
 31 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 44.97      43.58        
 32 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                45.95      43.63        
 33 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                43.81      43.80        
 34 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR                 43.64      44.22        
 35 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR                46.78      44.66        
 36 Delahanty, James           8 LBA-MR                 51.13      45.85        
 37 Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR                54.52      46.19        
 38 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                47.98      47.00        
 39 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.18      47.14        
 40 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.63      47.19        
 41 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                48.05      47.33        
 42 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      47.36        
 43 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.18      47.91        
 44 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      49.11        
 45 Whelan, Eddie             10 LBA-MR                 47.92      51.25        
 46 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      51.34        
 47 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.05      51.64        
 48 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR                 50.71      51.78        
 49 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR                44.11      52.15        
 50 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.17      54.09        
 51 Alton, Daniel              8 LBA-MR                 53.26      59.85        
 52 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:02.26    1:02.36        
 53 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:02.77        
 54 Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.68    1:04.30        
 55 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              1:04.13    1:05.91        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:12.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:07.82 JOS    
  2 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.03    1:07.91 JOS    
  3 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.19    1:08.14 JOS    
  4 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:09.10 JOS    
  5 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:09.44 JOS    
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:11.56 JOS    
  7 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:11.09    1:11.99 JOS    
  8 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.19 JOS    
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR               1:11.75    1:12.22 JOS    
 10 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:17.21    1:12.80 JOS    
 11 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.68    1:13.25        
 12 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                1:10.43    1:13.67        
 13 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69    1:13.69        
 14 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:14.25        
 15 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               1:19.18    1:14.66        
 15 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:15.60    1:14.66        
 17 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:15.37    1:14.85        
 18 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.84    1:14.95        
 19 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:15.28        
 20 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:15.55        
 21 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR               1:25.26    1:16.02        
 22 Martinez, Adrianna        12 FLY-MR               1:15.83    1:16.28        
 23 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.42        
 24 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.67        
 25 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                1:15.46    1:17.11        
 26 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:18.09        
 27 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:18.15        
 28 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               1:22.44    1:19.07        
 29 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:21.79    1:19.62        
 30 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.06        
 31 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:20.13        
 32 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:23.87    1:20.68        
 33 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR               1:21.54    1:20.90        
 34 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:22.51        
 35 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.75    1:23.15        
 36 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.31        
 37 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              1:29.82    1:24.79        
 38 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.75    1:25.52        
 39 Knoblock, Sara M          11 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:25.70        
 40 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR               1:38.78    1:26.81        
 41 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.58    1:26.93        
 42 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR               1:29.59    1:28.01        
 43 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:27.98    1:28.31        
 44 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR               1:34.16    1:28.73        
 45 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.26    1:29.19        
 46 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.39    1:29.23        
 47 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                1:32.35    1:29.86        
 48 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:34.41    1:30.19        
 49 Friedman, Jenna           11 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:30.74        
 50 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:31.28        
 51 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               1:34.70    1:32.47        
 52 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              1:31.63    1:34.19        
 53 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:37.28        
 54 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR               1:46.97    1:41.19        
 55 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.54    1:42.16        
 56 Hughes, Cathryna          11 LBA-MR               1:45.54    1:43.68        
 57 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:40.81    1:51.10        
 58 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              2:00.54    1:55.14        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:43.00         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:13.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.38    1:02.98 ZONE   
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:03.87 ZONE   
  3 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:20.32    1:05.43 ZONE   
  4 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.49 ZONE   
  5 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43    1:06.58 ZONE   
  6 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            1:06.36    1:06.88 JOS    
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:10.98 JOS    
  8 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            1:08.13    1:11.09 JOS    
  9 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               1:14.89    1:11.13 JOS    
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:13.28    1:11.26 JOS    
 11 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:11.59 JOS    
 12 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:12.17 JOS    
 13 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.57 JOS    
 14 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:13.28 JOS    
 15 Hogan, Brett R            12 Badger-MR            1:15.94    1:17.92        
 16 Hogan, Colin J            11 Badger-MR            1:18.89    1:18.64        
 17 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               1:25.44    1:20.27        
 18 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:20.68        
 19 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR            1:15.15    1:20.87        
 20 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:21.14        
 21 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR            1:21.78    1:21.41        
 22 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.37    1:21.85        
 23 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR               1:22.37    1:21.87        
 24 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.83    1:21.88        
 25 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:22.03        
 26 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.16    1:22.94        
 27 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR              1:24.25    1:22.96        
 28 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                1:24.52    1:23.53        
 29 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.02    1:23.56        
 30 Higham, Devon A           11 Badger-MR            1:24.18    1:23.89        
 31 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:24.23        
 32 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.20    1:24.82        
 33 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:24.86        
 34 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               1:36.46    1:25.00        
 35 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               1:24.90    1:25.14        
 36 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.52    1:25.54        
 37 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:25.98        
 38 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               1:22.11    1:26.13        
 39 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.19    1:27.09        
 40 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.41    1:27.11        
 41 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:27.24        
 42 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:30.57    1:27.85        
 43 Whelan, Brian             12 LBA-MR               1:27.29    1:29.06        
 44 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.98    1:32.49        
 45 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:34.66    1:33.31        
 46 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.21    1:34.84        
 47 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:35.23        
 48 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:35.42        
 49 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              1:44.14    1:36.11        
 50 Johns, Nicholas A         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:36.77        
 51 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:37.27    1:36.81        
 52 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:37.42        
 53 Hayes, Nolan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.09    1:37.66        
 54 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:53.05    1:47.52        
 55 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:49.05        
 56 Delahanty, John           11 LBA-MR               2:09.32    1:51.18        
 57 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              1:52.62    1:54.17        
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR                29.21      29.33        
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR                28.75      29.56        
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR                30.00      29.88        
  4 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                 29.21      29.94        
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                30.36      29.95        
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR                30.19      30.04        
  7 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR                 30.08      30.30        
  8 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR                 30.31      30.33        
  9 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR                31.31      30.48        
 10 Coombs, Laurissa R        13 TVSC-MR                31.11      30.81        
 11 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                 30.10      31.03        
 11 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR                 30.27      31.03        
 13 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR                30.60      31.21        
 14 Raimonde, Olivia L        15 LIAC-MR                29.86      31.22        
 14 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                31.83      31.22        
 16 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      31.42        
 17 Morcerf, Marykate         14 WISC-MR                30.87      31.49        
 17 Schmid, kristen M         15 WISC-MR                31.50      31.49        
 19 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR                31.91      31.62        
 20 Fusco, Kristina           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      31.72        
 21 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.21      31.75        
 22 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR                 32.36      31.88        
 23 Klicpera, Krista K        20 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      31.92        
 24 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR                32.83      32.00        
 24 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR                 32.16      32.00        
 26 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR                31.64      32.04        
 27 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR                 32.12      32.12        
 28 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      32.14        
 29 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR                 31.54      32.17        
 30 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR                 32.45      32.21        
 31 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR                32.68      32.22        
 32 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      32.29        
 33 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR                 31.74      32.38        
 34 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR                31.92      32.42        
 35 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR                32.87      32.50        
 36 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      32.52        
 37 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR                 32.51      32.67        
 38 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR                 32.46      32.86        
 39 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      32.87        
 40 Bardo, Jillian            16 FLY-MR                 32.50      33.04        
 41 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.07        
 42 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR                 33.01      33.13        
 43 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      33.28        
 44 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR                 32.87      33.35        
 45 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR                 33.57      33.41        
 46 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR                33.37      33.42        
 47 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR                32.95      33.49        
 48 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.52      33.50        
 49 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR                33.88      33.59        
 50 Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                  33.39      33.74        
 51 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR                34.12      33.93        
 52 McNoble, Lauren           18 LBA-MR                 33.86      33.98        
 53 Xue, Rosalia S            14 HS-MR                  33.90      34.07        
 54 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR                35.17      34.18        
 55 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR                 33.36      34.23        
 56 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.58      34.28        
 57 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR                33.95      34.30        
 58 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR                34.44      34.42        
 59 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR                35.68      34.79        
 60 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR                33.08      34.86        
 61 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 35.76      35.10        
 62 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR                34.72      35.34        
 62 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR                 33.36      35.34        
 64 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR                35.59      35.66        
 65 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR                35.83      35.69        
 66 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR                35.02      35.81        
 67 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR                 36.63      35.98        
 68 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.81      36.56        
 69 Dibari, Krystin           16 LBA-MR                 45.73      38.11        
 70 Vaughan, Amina            15 FLY-MR                 37.19      38.57        
 71 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.59      39.85        
 72 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.71      41.25        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.74      27.37        
  1 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR              27.59      27.37        
  3 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.68      27.88        
  4 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR                28.25      27.98        
  5 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR                 28.21      28.22        
  6 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR                29.50      28.67        
  7 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR                29.72      28.93        
  8 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR                 28.39      28.98        
  9 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR                29.29      29.05        
 10 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR                 28.49      29.06        
 11 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR                30.07      29.08        
 12 Johns, Matthew P          15 LIAC-MR                30.31      29.36        
 13 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR                30.11      29.54        
 14 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR                30.24      29.57        
 15 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR                 29.36      29.60        
 16 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR                 30.02      29.66        
 17 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR                30.03      29.73        
 18 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR                30.63      29.79        
 19 Ng, Justin                15 FLY-MR                 30.29      29.94        
 20 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 29.32      30.12        
 21 Reich, Brendan            18 LBA-MR                 34.54      30.20        
 22 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR                 30.04      30.28        
 23 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR                 29.97      30.29        
 24 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.41        
 25 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR                31.02      30.48        
 26 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR                31.48      30.49        
 27 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR                30.96      30.60        
 28 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR                 31.28      30.72        
 29 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      30.77        
 30 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR                30.62      30.80        
 31 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR                30.23      30.95        
 32 Cammarosano, Joe          13 LBA-MR                 32.81      31.92        
 33 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR                 33.78      31.93        
 34 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.85      32.01        
 35 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR                 32.52      32.02        
 36 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR                 31.84      32.07        
 37 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR                31.37      32.23        
 38 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR                32.05      32.29        
 39 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      32.38        
 40 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.69        
 41 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      32.94        
 42 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR                34.92      33.81        
 43 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR                36.42      33.96        
 44 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      34.88        
 45 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR                 36.36      35.41        
 46 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR                34.22      35.91        
 47 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR                35.50      36.18        
 48 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR                36.71      37.09        
 49 Burd, Jack                13 LBA-MR                 42.07      38.44        
 50 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR                42.04      38.62        
 51 Fthenakis, Michael M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.77      39.05        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:25.31 ZONE   
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:29.39    1:26.00 ZONE   
  3 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:29.49    1:27.87 JOS    
  4 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:27.92 JOS    
  5 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.71    1:28.42 JOS    
  6 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR            1:30.93    1:29.77 JOS    
  7 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:29.20    1:29.82 JOS    
  8 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.65    1:30.11 JOS    
  9 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.07    1:31.60 JOS    
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               1:32.35    1:32.11 JOS    
 11 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               1:30.61    1:32.70 JOS    
 12 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:34.53    1:33.18 JOS    
 13 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:33.71 JOS    
 14 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR              1:32.64    1:34.42 JOS    
 15 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.56    1:35.55 JOS    
 16 Cuiffo, Andie             10 WISC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.12 JOS    
 17 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:39.57    1:37.88 JOS    
 18 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:40.85    1:38.05 JOS    
 19 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              1:49.07    1:38.12 JOS    
 19 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:38.12 JOS    
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:45.14    1:38.12 JOS    
 22 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.02    1:38.95 JOS    
 22 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              1:48.90    1:38.95 JOS    
 24 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.77    1:38.98 JOS    
 25 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:39.14    1:39.24 JOS    
 26 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:37.45    1:39.42 JOS    
 27 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.56    1:40.01 JOS    
 28 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:40.15 JOS    
 29 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.90    1:40.35 JOS    
 29 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:46.33    1:40.35 JOS    
 31 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR               1:40.59    1:40.54 JOS    
 32 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:39.46    1:40.56 JOS    
 33 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:37.36    1:40.58 JOS    
 34 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:42.12 JOS    
 35 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR              1:49.72    1:42.14 JOS    
 36 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.52 JOS    
 37 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.84    1:42.53 JOS    
 37 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:45.85    1:42.53 JOS    
 39 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.59    1:43.00        
 40 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.32    1:43.69        
 40 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.51    1:43.69        
 42 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.16        
 42 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR               1:48.78    1:44.16        
 44 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR               1:45.78    1:44.96        
 44 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:43.18    1:44.96        
 46 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.64    1:47.09        
 46 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.43    1:47.09        
 48 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               1:49.00    1:47.29        
 48 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:45.11    1:47.29        
 50 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.11    1:47.76        
 51 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:45.31    1:48.47        
 51 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:49.32    1:48.47        
 53 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              1:51.73    1:48.54        
 54 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:59.70    1:48.95        
 55 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.73    1:49.65        
 56 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.30    1:50.01        
 57 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              2:05.66    1:50.22        
 58 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.62    1:51.53        
 59 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:52.02        
 59 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.02        
 61 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               1:57.66    1:52.38        
 62 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              2:05.18    1:52.80        
 63 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.73    1:54.56        
 64 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR            1:55.99    1:54.98        
 65 Wu, Loren                 10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.79        
 66 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR              1:59.21    1:56.22        
 67 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.91    1:58.20        
 68 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:58.46        
 69 Troiano, Morgan K         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.71    1:58.47        
 70 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            1:57.28    1:59.06        
 71 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              2:03.91    1:59.40        
 72 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              2:06.31    1:59.44        
 73 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR               2:00.45    2:00.97        
 74 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR              2:07.20    2:00.99        
 75 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:02.00        
 76 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR              1:52.83    2:02.27        
 77 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR               2:05.45    2:02.95        
 78 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.59    2:03.97        
 79 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR               2:13.92    2:04.71        
 80 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:14.48    2:05.68        
 81 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:06.22        
 82 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              2:11.02    2:08.21        
 83 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.84    2:09.41        
 84 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              2:06.42    2:09.48        
 85 Baldassare, Brooke F       7 WISC-MR              2:25.92    2:11.60        
 86 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:15.36    2:11.68        
 87 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:12.76        
 88 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              2:25.44    2:18.18        
 89 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.14    2:19.30        
 90 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              2:09.08    2:20.25        
 91 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.79    2:30.66        
 92 Wagner, Ashley             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:37.47        
 -- Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:50.31         DQ        
 -- Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:41.67         DQ        
 -- Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.35         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:24.12    1:25.96 ZONE   
  2 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               1:34.81    1:31.97 JOS    
  3 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               1:35.82    1:32.17 JOS    
  4 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:32.22 JOS    
  5 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.27    1:34.99 JOS    
  5 Wu, Kevin                 14 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:42.68        
  6 Russell, Doug             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.30    1:36.59 JOS    
  7 McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR              1:36.96    1:37.85 JOS    
  8 Palacios, David D         10 HS-MR                1:43.18    1:38.23 JOS    
  9 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            1:38.45    1:39.04 JOS    
 10 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               1:39.70    1:40.45 JOS    
 11 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR              1:41.27    1:40.69 JOS    
 12 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:40.77 JOS    
 13 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:42.16 JOS    
 14 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:45.92    1:42.38 JOS    
 15 Murray, Jonathan          10 LBA-MR               2:00.56    1:42.44 JOS    
 16 Wu, Kevine                 8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:42.68 JOS    
 17 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.56    1:43.11        
 18 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.67    1:43.26        
 19 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.42    1:43.59        
 20 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR               1:47.39    1:46.08        
 21 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.76    1:47.20        
 22 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:48.35    1:47.59        
 23 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:51.25    1:49.84        
 24 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR               1:50.67    1:51.24        
 25 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              2:01.37    1:52.43        
 26 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:52.96        
 27 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              2:16.25    1:53.90        
 28 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.31    1:54.46        
 29 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.81    1:56.44        
 30 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.67    1:57.41        
 31 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.14    1:59.62        
 32 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.37    2:00.40        
 33 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.55    2:01.72        
 34 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.48    2:01.74        
 35 Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR              2:06.86    2:03.08        
 36 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:58.66    2:05.83        
 37 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.59    2:07.04        
 38 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              2:05.44    2:07.91        
 39 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               2:11.20    2:08.56        
 40 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              2:13.43    2:08.57        
 41 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.99    2:15.52        
 42 Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:19.82        
 43 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:19.92        
 44 Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:34.64        
 45 Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:51.53        
 -- Whelan, Eddie             10 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              2:09.19         DQ        
 -- Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              2:01.44         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                35.88      36.80 JOS    
  2 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      37.99 JOS    
  3 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      38.72 JOS    
  4 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 39.50      38.89 JOS    
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR                39.43      39.15        
  6 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 41.11      39.93        
  7 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              40.73      40.26        
  8 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR                43.40      40.34        
  9 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                40.50      40.36        
 10 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 38.18      40.60        
 11 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR                 40.29      40.71        
 12 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  38.97      40.83        
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      40.90        
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                41.59      40.96        
 15 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 42.63      41.01        
 16 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.31      41.62        
 16 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.25      41.62        
 18 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                  39.82      42.69        
 19 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR                 41.61      42.79        
 20 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                 42.99      42.80        
 20 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.84      42.80        
 22 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                45.62      43.61        
 23 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR                 42.64      44.27        
 24 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR                 48.00      44.77        
 25 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      45.02        
 26 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 45.61      45.54        
 27 Knoblock, Sara M          11 FLY-MR                 44.00      46.23        
 27 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                45.70      46.23        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                47.10      46.49        
 30 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 47.54      46.93        
 31 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR                45.95      47.06        
 32 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR                 46.52      47.07        
 33 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR                 50.73      47.13        
 34 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.61      48.13        
 35 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR                48.64      48.26        
 36 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        11 FLY-MR                 50.00      48.38        
 37 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      48.48        
 38 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                  50.25      49.06        
 39 DeSuze, Stephanie R       12 FLY-MR                 43.00      49.37        
 40 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.72        
 41 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR                 46.86      49.88        
 42 Friedman, Jenna           11 LBA-MR                 46.72      50.04        
 43 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.17        
 44 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      51.10        
 45 Hughes, Cathryna          11 LBA-MR                 48.98      51.13        
 46 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 53.06      51.28        
 47 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                53.17      55.59        
 48 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.45      57.96        
 49 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 59.13    1:02.47        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      34.51 ZONE   
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR              34.52      35.03 ZONE   
  3 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR                35.74      35.20 ZONE   
  4 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.13      35.78 ZONE   
  5 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 36.44      36.50 JOS    
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR                37.71      36.75 JOS    
  7 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.06 JOS    
  8 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR                38.84      38.64 JOS    
  9 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR                 38.48      38.81 JOS    
 10 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.84      38.95 JOS    
 11 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.26      39.26 JOS    
 12 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      40.21        
 13 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR                 39.47      40.49        
 14 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 41.81      41.86        
 15 Hogan, Colin J            11 Badger-MR              45.15      42.43        
 16 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR                 50.00      42.48        
 17 Hogan, Brett R            12 Badger-MR              43.34      42.59        
 18 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      42.64        
 19 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  43.61      42.72        
 20 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      42.80        
 21 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                43.31      43.04        
 22 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR                41.80      43.06        
 23 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 43.72      43.21        
 24 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                42.18      43.28        
 25 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                44.42      43.80        
 26 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.40        
 27 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR                46.30      44.91        
 28 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR                44.39      45.60        
 29 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                47.22      45.70        
 30 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 44.47      46.35        
 31 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 51.60      46.39        
 32 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                45.79      46.61        
 33 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                46.20      47.41        
 34 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR              49.37      47.56        
 35 Higham, Devon A           11 Badger-MR              46.12      47.70        
 36 Johns, Nicholas A         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.53        
 37 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                54.37      48.54        
 38 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      49.00        
 39 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR                50.55      49.27        
 40 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.96      49.72        
 41 Delahanty, John           11 LBA-MR                 47.14      49.85        
 42 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                49.86      49.92        
 43 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.34      50.68        
 44 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      50.69        
 45 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.30      50.98        
 46 Hayes, Nolan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      53.62        
 47 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                55.59      54.00        
 48 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              1:00.44      55.57        
 49 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.71      58.15        
 50 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:00.08        
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:33.62    2:39.43        
                1:18.14   2:39.43 (1:21.29)                                        
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:42.93    2:41.11        
                1:18.28   2:41.11 (1:22.83)                                        
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.75    2:41.85        
                1:17.43   2:41.85 (1:24.42)                                        
  4 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:44.80    2:41.97        
                1:21.00   2:41.97 (1:20.97)                                        
  5 Cho, Rachel S             11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.39        
                1:18.71   2:44.39 (1:25.68)                                        
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              2:50.32    2:46.83        
                1:22.76   2:46.83 (1:24.07)                                        
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:52.48    2:47.03        
                1:21.69   2:47.03 (1:25.34)                                        
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              2:52.71    2:48.55        
                1:23.55   2:48.55 (1:25.00)                                        
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:42.63    2:49.33        
                1:24.37   2:49.33 (1:24.96)                                        
 10 Coombs, Laurissa R        13 TVSC-MR              2:46.79    2:49.51        
                1:21.30   2:49.51 (1:28.21)                                        
 11 McNoble, Lauren           18 LBA-MR               2:42.58    2:50.04        
                1:22.92   2:50.04 (1:27.12)                                        
 12 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               2:45.94    2:50.57        
                1:23.01   2:50.57 (1:27.56)                                        
 13 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:43.97    2:50.64        
                1:23.58   2:50.64 (1:27.06)                                        
 14 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               2:45.67    2:50.97        
                1:21.88   2:50.97 (1:29.09)                                        
 15 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               2:39.22    2:51.41        
                1:24.87   2:51.41 (1:26.54)                                        
 16 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:52.90    2:51.42        
                1:23.39   2:51.42 (1:28.03)                                        
 17 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               3:17.67    2:51.43        
                1:25.19   2:51.43 (1:26.24)                                        
 18 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               2:50.18    2:51.75        
                1:25.40   2:51.75 (1:26.35)                                        
 19 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              2:43.39    2:52.15        
                1:25.43   2:52.15 (1:26.72)                                        
 20 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              2:51.90    2:52.41        
                1:24.58   2:52.41 (1:27.83)                                        
 21 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:49.17    2:55.09        
                1:25.73   2:55.09 (1:29.36)                                        
 22 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.16    2:55.12        
                1:25.79   2:55.12 (1:29.33)                                        
 23 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              3:04.64    2:55.31        
                1:24.79   2:55.31 (1:30.52)                                        
 24 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:45.94    2:55.52        
                1:25.94   2:55.52 (1:29.58)                                        
 25 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              3:02.27    2:56.22        
                1:25.93   2:56.22 (1:30.29)                                        
 26 Raimonde, Olivia L        15 LIAC-MR              2:55.85    2:57.67        
                1:23.83   2:57.67 (1:33.84)                                        
 27 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               2:49.53    2:57.71        
                1:25.64   2:57.71 (1:32.07)                                        
 28 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:57.84        
                1:26.88   2:57.84 (1:30.96)                                        
 29 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:56.97    2:57.93        
                1:26.54   2:57.93 (1:31.39)                                        
 30 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              3:06.75    2:57.97        
                1:27.92   2:57.97 (1:30.05)                                        
 31 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:58.00        
                  55.62   2:58.00 (2:02.38)                                        
 32 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR               2:56.07    2:58.45        
                1:26.89   2:58.45 (1:31.56)                                        
 33 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:55.93    2:59.27        
                1:26.89   2:59.27 (1:32.38)                                        
 34 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              3:01.89    3:00.21        
                1:27.58   3:00.21 (1:32.63)                                        
 35 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              3:13.54    3:00.43        
                1:28.44   3:00.43 (1:31.99)                                        
 36 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              2:58.96    3:00.93        
                1:27.44   3:00.93 (1:33.49)                                        
 37 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:02.35        
                1:30.15   3:02.35 (1:32.20)                                        
 38 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              3:19.34    3:02.81        
                1:28.35   3:02.81 (1:34.46)                                        
 39 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               3:00.57    3:03.20        
                1:29.34   3:03.20 (1:33.86)                                        
 40 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              3:01.39    3:03.54        
                1:28.74   3:03.54 (1:34.80)                                        
 41 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               2:59.05    3:05.68        
                1:31.33   3:05.68 (1:34.35)                                        
 42 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              2:59.67    3:06.10        
                1:29.58   3:06.10 (1:36.52)                                        
 43 Schmid, kristen M         15 WISC-MR              3:00.29    3:06.90        
                1:30.75   3:06.90 (1:36.15)                                        
 44 Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:07.61        
                1:33.70   3:07.61 (1:33.91)                                        
 45 Klicpera, Krista K        20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    3:07.98        
                1:29.61   3:07.98 (1:38.37)                                        
 46 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              3:05.22    3:08.40        
                1:33.83   3:08.40 (1:34.57)                                        
 47 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:58.27    3:08.59        
                1:32.12   3:08.59 (1:36.47)                                        
 48 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR               3:07.05    3:08.68        
                1:32.14   3:08.68 (1:36.54)                                        
 49 Bardo, Jillian            16 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:09.70        
                1:31.21   3:09.70 (1:38.49)                                        
 50 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              3:17.00    3:13.38        
                1:34.81   3:13.38 (1:38.57)                                        
 51 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              3:23.09    3:16.68        
                1:40.45   3:16.68 (1:36.23)                                        
 52 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              3:16.59    3:16.72        
                1:34.76   3:16.72 (1:41.96)                                        
 53 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:17.41        
                1:36.02   3:17.41 (1:41.39)                                        
 54 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              3:17.50    3:17.73        
                1:35.40   3:17.73 (1:42.33)                                        
 55 Xue, Rosalia S            14 HS-MR                3:25.01    3:21.60        
                1:39.48   3:21.60 (1:42.12)                                        
 56 Vaughan, Amina            15 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:25.71        
                1:40.00   3:25.71 (1:45.71)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    2:27.90        
                1:12.81   2:27.90 (1:15.09)                                        
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:36.21        
                1:15.51   2:36.21 (1:20.70)                                        
  3 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            2:26.25    2:38.89        
                1:15.82   2:38.89 (1:23.07)                                        
  4 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.81    2:39.11        
                1:17.27   2:39.11 (1:21.84)                                        
  5 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              2:44.74    2:41.61        
                1:21.65   2:41.61 (1:19.96)                                        
  6 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:42.59        
                1:20.01   2:42.59 (1:22.58)                                        
  7 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:47.25    2:42.96        
                1:19.73   2:42.96 (1:23.23)                                        
  8 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:49.47    2:43.77        
                1:19.85   2:43.77 (1:23.92)                                        
  9 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:47.42    2:44.54        
                1:20.31   2:44.54 (1:24.23)                                        
 10 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR               2:35.36    2:44.58        
                1:18.00   2:44.58 (1:26.58)                                        
 11 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:45.49        
                1:21.18   2:45.49 (1:24.31)                                        
 12 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:50.88    2:45.63        
                1:23.09   2:45.63 (1:22.54)                                        
 13 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:46.06        
                1:19.49   2:46.06 (1:26.57)                                        
 13 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:41.71    2:46.06        
                1:21.26   2:46.06 (1:24.80)                                        
 15 DeSalvo, David M          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.39    2:46.27        
                1:21.33   2:46.27 (1:24.94)                                        
 16 Johns, Matthew P          15 LIAC-MR              2:49.40    2:46.36        
                1:21.51   2:46.36 (1:24.85)                                        
 17 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR               2:48.36    2:47.21        
                1:21.51   2:47.21 (1:25.70)                                        
 18 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              2:54.32    2:48.36        
                1:23.95   2:48.36 (1:24.41)                                        
 19 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:49.12        
                1:21.90   2:49.12 (1:27.22)                                        
 20 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            2:47.17    2:49.33        
                1:23.78   2:49.33 (1:25.55)                                        
 21 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.66    2:53.15        
                1:25.26   2:53.15 (1:27.89)                                        
 22 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:58.55    2:54.66        
                1:26.55   2:54.66 (1:28.11)                                        
 23 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              2:58.87    2:54.88        
                1:25.87   2:54.88 (1:29.01)                                        
 24 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:56.09        
                1:27.65   2:56.09 (1:28.44)                                        
 25 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              2:55.31    2:56.71        
                1:26.85   2:56.71 (1:29.86)                                        
 26 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               2:49.21    2:57.56        
                1:27.23   2:57.56 (1:30.33)                                        
 27 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               2:56.48    2:58.56        
                1:26.52   2:58.56 (1:32.04)                                        
 27 Cammarosano, Joe          13 LBA-MR               2:48.54    2:58.56        
                1:27.52   2:58.56 (1:31.04)                                        
 29 Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              3:12.01    3:00.95        
                1:29.11   3:00.95 (1:31.84)                                        
 30 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:52.47    3:01.20        
                1:27.37   3:01.20 (1:33.83)                                        
 31 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR              3:15.33    3:03.16        
                1:28.36   3:03.16 (1:34.80)                                        
 32 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.37        
                1:32.09   3:04.37 (1:32.28)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               2:57.00    3:05.63        
                1:29.83   3:05.63 (1:35.80)                                        
 34 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.87    3:07.41        
                1:33.14   3:07.41 (1:34.27)                                        
 35 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              3:08.36    3:07.67        
                1:32.82   3:07.67 (1:34.85)                                        
 36 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              3:13.33    3:14.82        
                1:36.74   3:14.82 (1:38.08)                                        
 37 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               3:02.25    3:17.82        
                1:38.31   3:17.82 (1:39.51)                                        
 38 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              3:28.75    3:21.83        
                1:38.45   3:21.83 (1:43.38)                                        
 39 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               3:22.39    3:24.83        
                1:37.84   3:24.83 (1:46.99)                                        
 40 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              3:26.55    3:33.89        
                1:43.39   3:33.89 (1:50.50)                                        
 41 Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:39.86        
                1:50.13   3:39.86 (1:49.73)                                        
 -- Fthenakis, Michael M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.87         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR                41.35      42.44 ZONE   
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                43.21      44.42 ZONE   
  3 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 47.67      46.25 JOS    
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                46.22      47.03 JOS    
  5 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      47.34 JOS    
  6 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                48.34      48.05 JOS    
  7 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 50.09      48.29 JOS    
  8 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR              48.23      48.41 JOS    
  9 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      48.42 JOS    
 10 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR                 50.40      49.44 JOS    
 11 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              52.36      49.75 JOS    
 12 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                50.08      49.89 JOS    
 13 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                49.09      50.02 JOS    
 14 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR                48.82      51.01 JOS    
 15 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR                 52.81      51.46 JOS    
 16 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                52.39      52.06 JOS    
 17 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 52.19      52.67 JOS    
 18 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 51.94      53.40        
 19 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.08      53.61        
 20 Tavernese, Sarah           9 LBA-MR                 55.32      53.75        
 21 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                51.38      53.82        
 22 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 54.85      54.21        
 23 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR                 55.91      54.62        
 24 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                54.74      54.82        
 25 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  57.32      55.24        
 26 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                52.49      55.36        
 27 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.96      55.47        
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                51.87      55.50        
 29 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                55.30      55.64        
 30 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.67        
 31 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      55.69        
 32 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR                 57.25      55.98        
 33 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                53.56      56.35        
 34 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR                53.92      56.51        
 34 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                56.81      56.51        
 36 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR                 54.36      56.89        
 37 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:17.10      56.96        
 38 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR                 56.75      57.04        
 39 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                56.29      57.22        
 40 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                58.36      57.64        
 41 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                56.62      57.67        
 41 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                57.45      57.67        
 43 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR               1:10.16      57.77        
 44 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                56.79      57.79        
 45 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72      58.19        
 46 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                52.49      58.20        
 47 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                59.28      58.77        
 48 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                59.07      59.02        
 49 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR              48.99      59.15        
 50 Wu, Loren                 10 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:00.06        
 51 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:00.13        
 52 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.64    1:00.19        
 53 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01    1:00.29        
 54 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR              1:08.13    1:00.41        
 55 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:01.04        
 56 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR            1:04.86    1:01.56        
 57 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                59.81    1:01.62        
 58 O'Neil, Morgan P          10 HAA-MR               1:02.70    1:01.64        
 59 Baldassare, Brooke F       7 WISC-MR              1:01.88    1:02.13        
 60 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:02.54        
 61 Doveala, Jane E            8 HAA-MR               1:07.68    1:02.57        
 62 Cammarosano, Danielle      9 LBA-MR               1:07.49    1:02.58        
 63 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            1:06.73    1:02.95        
 64 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:03.89        
 65 Willie, Cassandra D        8 HAA-MR               1:11.44    1:04.16        
 66 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR              1:05.97    1:04.17        
 67 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90    1:04.31        
 68 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR                56.71    1:04.62        
 69 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:14.17    1:04.85        
 70 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR               1:02.93    1:05.21        
 71 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:05.40        
 72 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:10.87    1:06.25        
 73 Salem, Marissa             8 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:07.24        
 74 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05    1:07.39        
 75 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:07.43        
 76 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:04.62    1:07.75        
 77 Wagner, Ashley             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:08.03        
 78 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:10.88    1:08.05        
 79 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR               1:08.97    1:08.37        
 80 Canner, Brianne            9 LBA-MR               1:17.80    1:08.46        
 81 Heuser, Kerri A            8 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:08.65        
 82 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.94    1:09.82        
 83 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR               1:07.46    1:09.99        
 84 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.53    1:10.56        
 85 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:13.38    1:10.88        
 86 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:05.68    1:12.44        
 87 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:14.25        
 88 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.20    1:21.96        
 89 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.26    1:24.32        
 90 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.10    1:26.78        
 91 Solis, Gabriela            6 LBA-MR               1:30.54    1:38.04        
 92 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.60    1:39.54        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:09.57         DQ        
 -- Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                59.40         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR                45.39      45.95 JOS    
  2 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 47.41      46.37 JOS    
  3 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                46.24      47.97 JOS    
  4 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR                52.67      49.31 JOS    
  5 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.22      50.32 JOS    
  6 Palacios, David D         10 HS-MR                  53.74      51.63 JOS    
  7 Russell, Doug             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.45      52.04 JOS    
  8 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 52.47      52.56 JOS    
  9 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      53.03 JOS    
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR                56.27      53.04 JOS    
 11 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      54.22        
 12 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      55.04        
 13 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      55.72        
 14 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR                57.32      55.80        
 15 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 56.15      55.94        
 16 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR                 52.12      56.11        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:02.64      57.33        
 18 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 58.52      58.28        
 19 Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              1:09.88      58.31        
 20 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                58.73      58.47        
 21 Murray, Jonathan          10 LBA-MR                 57.11      59.11        
 22 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.78      59.30        
 23 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR               1:04.98    1:00.07        
 24 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.51    1:01.98        
 25 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:02.36        
 26 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:02.45        
 27 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:02.53        
 28 Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.66        
 29 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              1:06.23    1:03.04        
 30 Whelan, Eddie             10 LBA-MR                 58.72    1:03.07        
 31 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.79        
 32 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              1:20.32    1:03.94        
 33 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:04.88        
 34 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                1:03.90    1:05.47        
 35 Fici, Vincenzo             8 HAA-MR               1:04.11    1:05.66        
 36 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:06.19        
 37 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:01.94    1:06.46        
 38 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59    1:07.33        
 39 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88    1:07.48        
 40 Delahanty, James           8 LBA-MR               1:17.20    1:08.34        
 41 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              1:06.82    1:08.83        
 42 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:06.20    1:10.12        
 43 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.63    1:14.38        
 44 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:16.61        
 45 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.20    1:17.99        
 46 Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.88    1:18.04        
 47 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:22.19        
 48 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.87    1:25.67        
 49 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:31.77        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           10 TVSC-MR                48.59         DQ        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.94         DQ        
 -- Devito, Kevin A            7 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:35.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               1:23.85    1:24.57 ZONE   
  2 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:29.29 JOS    
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.77    1:29.66 JOS    
  4 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.22    1:32.23 JOS    
  5 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:33.62    1:32.79 JOS    
  6 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:33.28 JOS    
  7 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                1:28.85    1:33.94 JOS    
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:34.94    1:35.30 JOS    
  9 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.86    1:36.88        
 10 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR               1:37.32    1:37.62        
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:41.87    1:38.57        
 12 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               1:35.66    1:38.65        
 13 Martinez, Adrianna        12 FLY-MR               1:39.31    1:41.14        
 14 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:43.31    1:41.62        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:42.58    1:41.67        
 16 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.53    1:42.57        
 17 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.16    1:43.90        
 18 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               1:42.80    1:43.96        
 19 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:45.89        
 20 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:43.15    1:46.83        
 21 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.82    1:46.88        
 22 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.44        
 22 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.91    1:48.44        
 24 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR               2:04.54    1:50.16        
 25 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:56.83    1:53.24        
 26 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:53.95    1:54.24        
 27 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              2:00.97    1:55.82        
 28 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                1:56.76    1:57.28        
 29 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:56.99    1:57.84        
 30 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              1:56.42    1:58.78        
 31 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               1:59.14    2:01.61        
 32 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR               2:14.47    2:02.15        
 33 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.25    2:02.74        
 34 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               2:04.22    2:03.06        
 35 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:07.84        
 36 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              2:14.09    2:11.34        
 37 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR               2:27.62    2:12.51        
 38 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    2:17.48        
 39 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:19.88        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, DiDi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.85    1:20.68 ZONE   
  2 Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               1:29.42    1:28.60 JOS    
  3 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:29.26 JOS    
  4 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:29.39 JOS    
  5 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.71    1:30.07 JOS    
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.11    1:31.65 JOS    
  7 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.05    1:36.54 JOS    
  8 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            1:37.59    1:36.97 JOS    
  9 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:37.48        
 10 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.09    1:37.63        
 11 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:34.48    1:38.30        
 12 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.27    1:38.46        
 13 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:40.80    1:40.84        
 14 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:40.31    1:41.08        
 15 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.39        
 16 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:41.73    1:41.44        
 17 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:45.45    1:42.06        
 18 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               1:43.96    1:42.16        
 19 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:42.96        
 20 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR               1:42.24    1:46.06        
 21 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR              1:46.30    1:46.23        
 22 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:48.17    1:47.26        
 23 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.30    1:47.71        
 24 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR            1:53.57    1:48.37        
 25 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.29    1:48.84        
 26 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                1:45.74    1:49.35        
 27 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:47.23    1:49.42        
 28 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:56.86    1:49.43        
 29 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:56.38    1:49.51        
 30 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.96    1:49.92        
 31 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:50.34        
 32 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:51.84    1:51.25        
 33 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:53.02    1:51.86        
 34 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00    1:52.18        
 35 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               1:58.78    1:53.22        
 36 Hogan, Brett R            12 Badger-MR            1:49.15    1:54.92        
 37 Higham, Devon A           11 Badger-MR            1:54.79    1:55.48        
 38 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              1:53.30    1:55.71        
 39 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.42    1:57.80        
 40 Whelan, Brian             12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:58.42        
 41 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              1:59.79    1:58.56        
 42 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.71    1:58.64        
 43 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR               2:05.52    1:59.48        
 44 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              2:09.34    2:00.46        
 45 Johns, Nicholas A         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.47        
 46 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              2:09.54    2:01.93        
 47 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              2:00.21    2:02.67        
 48 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.09    2:02.99        
 49 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              2:10.05    2:05.96        
 50 Hayes, Nolan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.31    2:05.99        
 51 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.68    2:09.13        
 52 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:09.52        
 53 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.62    2:11.62        
 54 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.80    2:13.64        
 -- Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              2:08.87         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.35    2:39.64        
                1:14.81   2:39.64 (1:24.83)                                        
  2 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               2:37.77    2:41.78        
                1:19.43   2:41.78 (1:22.35)                                        
  3 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:55.74    2:43.58        
                1:17.31   2:43.58 (1:26.27)                                        
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.89    2:43.94        
                1:18.70   2:43.94 (1:25.24)                                        
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:46.25    2:44.18        
                1:16.65   2:44.18 (1:27.53)                                        
  6 Simonetti, Christina F    13 TVSC-MR              2:35.78    2:45.83        
                1:13.63   2:45.83 (1:32.20)                                        
  7 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               2:36.10    2:45.90        
                1:20.80   2:45.90 (1:25.10)                                        
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.75    2:49.38        
                1:21.59   2:49.38 (1:27.79)                                        
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:43.45    2:49.88        
                1:20.63   2:49.88 (1:29.25)                                        
 10 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               2:48.14    2:50.47        
                1:20.68   2:50.47 (1:29.79)                                        
 11 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.04    2:50.61        
                1:23.09   2:50.61 (1:27.52)                                        
 12 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:53.66    2:50.68        
                1:21.29   2:50.68 (1:29.39)                                        
 13 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              2:47.44    2:51.40        
                1:22.65   2:51.40 (1:28.75)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.17    2:51.53        
                1:24.09   2:51.53 (1:27.44)                                        
 15 Fusco, Kristina           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.26    2:52.60        
                1:23.40   2:52.60 (1:29.20)                                        
 16 D'Angelo, Torrey E        14 TVSC-MR              2:48.61    2:52.89        
                1:22.34   2:52.89 (1:30.55)                                        
 17 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:44.84    2:53.10        
                1:24.93   2:53.10 (1:28.17)                                        
 18 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:47.25    2:53.50        
                1:26.17   2:53.50 (1:27.33)                                        
 19 Klicpera, Krista K        20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.90    2:53.69        
                1:26.59   2:53.69 (1:27.10)                                        
 20 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:49.01    2:53.92        
                1:23.48   2:53.92 (1:30.44)                                        
 21 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               2:52.14    2:54.17        
                1:22.58   2:54.17 (1:31.59)                                        
 22 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               2:56.10    2:54.61        
                1:21.51   2:54.61 (1:33.10)                                        
 23 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:50.24    2:54.88        
                1:25.34   2:54.88 (1:29.54)                                        
 24 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:55.18    2:55.67        
                1:25.68   2:55.67 (1:29.99)                                        
 25 Morcerf, Marykate         14 WISC-MR              2:47.15    2:55.69        
                1:22.71   2:55.69 (1:32.98)                                        
 26 Coombs, Laurissa R        13 TVSC-MR              2:54.77    2:55.95        
                1:23.55   2:55.95 (1:32.40)                                        
 27 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               2:53.26    2:56.60        
                1:23.53   2:56.60 (1:33.07)                                        
 28 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              2:51.79    2:56.70        
                1:26.80   2:56.70 (1:29.90)                                        
 29 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              2:50.89    2:57.77        
                1:23.79   2:57.77 (1:33.98)                                        
 30 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:58.15        
                1:24.91   2:58.15 (1:33.24)                                        
 31 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              3:00.60    2:59.85        
                1:23.47   2:59.85 (1:36.38)                                        
 32 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              3:02.31    3:00.65        
                1:24.29   3:00.65 (1:36.36)                                        
 33 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               3:03.71    3:00.87        
                1:28.06   3:00.87 (1:32.81)                                        
 34 Schmid, kristen M         15 WISC-MR              2:54.51    3:00.98        
                1:23.19   3:00.98 (1:37.79)                                        
 35 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:54.12    3:01.00        
                1:29.44   3:01.00 (1:31.56)                                        
 36 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.03    3:01.09        
                1:27.30   3:01.09 (1:33.79)                                        
 37 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               3:00.04    3:03.99        
                1:30.97   3:03.99 (1:33.02)                                        
 38 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.74    3:04.85        
                1:27.18   3:04.85 (1:37.67)                                        
 39 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.17    3:06.07        
                1:30.34   3:06.07 (1:35.73)                                        
 40 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:56.66    3:06.40        
                1:29.85   3:06.40 (1:36.55)                                        
 41 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              3:06.10    3:07.08        
                1:26.15   3:07.08 (1:40.93)                                        
 42 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              3:05.11    3:07.49        
                1:26.56   3:07.49 (1:40.93)                                        
 43 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              3:06.09    3:07.56        
                1:29.03   3:07.56 (1:38.53)                                        
 44 Hesse, Samantha M         13 TVSC-MR              3:19.38    3:08.14        
                1:32.36   3:08.14 (1:35.78)                                        
 45 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.03    3:10.02        
                1:33.22   3:10.02 (1:36.80)                                        
 46 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.49    3:12.41        
                1:34.85   3:12.41 (1:37.56)                                        
 47 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              3:25.30    3:13.33        
                1:32.09   3:13.33 (1:41.24)                                        
 48 Bardo, Jillian            16 FLY-MR               3:14.43    3:15.40        
                1:31.54   3:15.40 (1:43.86)                                        
 49 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              3:34.42    3:17.58        
                1:37.78   3:17.58 (1:39.80)                                        
 50 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              3:08.78    3:18.12        
                1:34.18   3:18.12 (1:43.94)                                        
 51 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.51    3:18.20        
                1:33.37   3:18.20 (1:44.83)                                        
 52 Xue, Rosalia S            14 HS-MR                3:14.16    3:20.83        
                1:38.97   3:20.83 (1:41.86)                                        
 53 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:43.52    3:33.10        
                1:48.70   3:33.10 (1:44.40)                                        
 54 Dibari, Krystin           16 LBA-MR               3:10.45    3:39.50        
                1:48.31   3:39.50 (1:51.19)                                        
 55 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.54    3:43.29        
                1:48.83   3:43.29 (1:54.46)                                        
 -- Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                3:03.64         DQ        
                1:29.36        DQ (1:40.36)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.87    2:29.00        
                1:09.92   2:29.00 (1:19.08)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.73    2:33.71        
                1:15.61   2:33.71 (1:18.10)                                        
  3 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:41.01    2:38.07        
                1:17.05   2:38.07 (1:21.02)                                        
  4 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            2:26.00    2:38.57        
                1:14.03   2:38.57 (1:24.54)                                        
  5 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:45.34    2:39.68        
                1:18.19   2:39.68 (1:21.49)                                        
  6 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:44.99    2:39.92        
                1:20.18   2:39.92 (1:19.74)                                        
  7 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.66    2:40.15        
                1:17.32   2:40.15 (1:22.83)                                        
  8 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              2:48.32    2:42.58        
                1:16.72   2:42.58 (1:25.86)                                        
  9 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.08    2:43.52        
                1:17.77   2:43.52 (1:25.75)                                        
 10 Reich, Brendan            18 LBA-MR               2:39.87    2:45.23        
                1:17.43   2:45.23 (1:27.80)                                        
 11 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:49.41    2:45.43        
                1:19.58   2:45.43 (1:25.85)                                        
 12 Yu, Wayne L               15 TVSC-MR              2:48.31    2:47.37        
                1:22.03   2:47.37 (1:25.34)                                        
 13 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              2:47.50    2:47.62        
                1:17.99   2:47.62 (1:29.63)                                        
 14 Johns, Matthew P          15 LIAC-MR              2:49.33    2:48.10        
                1:18.41   2:48.10 (1:29.69)                                        
 15 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              2:51.82    2:48.40        
                1:20.87   2:48.40 (1:27.53)                                        
 16 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               2:52.63    2:48.48        
                1:23.07   2:48.48 (1:25.41)                                        
 17 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:48.51        
                1:18.67   2:48.51 (1:29.84)                                        
 18 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR               2:42.84    2:49.60        
                1:18.92   2:49.60 (1:30.68)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:47.55    2:50.02        
                1:19.12   2:50.02 (1:30.90)                                        
 20 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              2:59.23    2:50.34        
                1:20.54   2:50.34 (1:29.80)                                        
 21 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:40.97    2:50.95        
                1:23.49   2:50.95 (1:27.46)                                        
 22 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:51.51        
                1:19.69   2:51.51 (1:31.82)                                        
 23 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.54    2:52.86        
                1:20.97   2:52.86 (1:31.89)                                        
 24 Hayes, Connor             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.07    2:52.88        
                1:24.52   2:52.88 (1:28.36)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              2:48.83    2:53.40        
                1:21.69   2:53.40 (1:31.71)                                        
 26 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              3:07.08    2:54.74        
                1:20.75   2:54.74 (1:33.99)                                        
 27 Hourigan, Steven T        14 TVSC-MR             32:02.00    2:54.77        
                1:24.58   2:54.77 (1:30.19)                                        
 28 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR              2:52.45    2:54.81        
                1:24.51   2:54.81 (1:30.30)                                        
 29 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:56.94        
                1:23.03   2:56.94 (1:33.91)                                        
 30 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               2:54.22    2:57.85        
                1:25.69   2:57.85 (1:32.16)                                        
 31 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR               3:03.00    2:58.52        
                1:25.88   2:58.52 (1:32.64)                                        
 32 Ng, Justin                15 FLY-MR               3:14.14    2:58.81        
                1:25.13   2:58.81 (1:33.68)                                        
 33 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.99    2:59.21        
                1:27.32   2:59.21 (1:31.89)                                        
 34 Cammarosano, Joe          13 LBA-MR               2:54.35    2:59.91        
                1:25.70   2:59.91 (1:34.21)                                        
 35 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              3:20.80    3:05.85        
                1:31.07   3:05.85 (1:34.78)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Denis           14 LBA-MR               3:02.04    3:07.55        
                1:31.40   3:07.55 (1:36.15)                                        
 37 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               2:53.53    3:09.06        
                1:31.96   3:09.06 (1:37.10)                                        
 38 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.97    3:09.41        
                1:33.94   3:09.41 (1:35.47)                                        
 39 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               3:12.62    3:12.71        
                1:34.60   3:12.71 (1:38.11)                                        
 40 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              3:26.55    3:20.26        
                1:35.40   3:20.26 (1:44.86)                                        
 41 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR              3:21.33    3:29.64        
                1:38.54   3:29.64 (1:51.10)                                        
 42 Burd, Jack                13 LBA-MR               3:45.45    3:32.51        
                1:44.50   3:32.51 (1:48.01)                                        
 43 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:33.07        
                1:40.59   3:33.07 (1:52.48)                                        
 -- Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
                1:29.59        DQ (1:39.21)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         14 LIAC-MR              3:12.42         DQ        
                1:28.90        DQ (1:32.61)                                        
 -- Gombert, Michael E        13 TVSC-MR              3:39.37         DQ        
                1:54.93        DQ (1:51.36)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               2:59.81    2:57.96 ZONE   
                1:26.31   2:57.96 (1:31.65)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               3:06.59    3:03.60 JOS    
                1:25.56   3:03.60 (1:38.04)                                        
  3 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR              3:02.84    3:04.03 JOS    
                1:33.14   3:04.03 (1:30.89)                                        
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.80    3:04.18 JOS    
                1:26.23   3:04.18 (1:37.95)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              3:04.89    3:09.36 JOS    
                1:33.90   3:09.36 (1:35.46)                                        
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              3:17.47    3:11.26 JOS    
                1:32.78   3:11.26 (1:38.48)                                        
  7 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              3:19.08    3:11.96 JOS    
                1:31.51   3:11.96 (1:40.45)                                        
  8 Weiner, Jade R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.80    3:12.02 JOS    
                1:31.52   3:12.02 (1:40.50)                                        
  9 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.19    3:15.65 JOS    
                1:32.10   3:15.65 (1:43.55)                                        
 10 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              3:19.65    3:16.89 JOS    
                1:33.46   3:16.89 (1:43.43)                                        
 11 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.54    3:18.58 JOS    
                1:38.41   3:18.58 (1:40.17)                                        
 12 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               3:22.82    3:18.77 JOS    
                1:39.98   3:18.77 (1:38.79)                                        
 13 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            3:16.64    3:19.60 JOS    
                1:39.51   3:19.60 (1:40.09)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 FLY-MR               3:23.13    3:20.88 JOS    
                1:37.38   3:20.88 (1:43.50)                                        
 15 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              3:37.76    3:24.62 JOS    
                1:39.20   3:24.62 (1:45.42)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               3:23.31    3:24.77 JOS    
                1:41.72   3:24.77 (1:43.05)                                        
 17 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            3:39.55    3:25.37 JOS    
                1:43.25   3:25.37 (1:42.12)                                        
 18 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              3:28.79    3:25.52 JOS    
                1:36.73   3:25.52 (1:48.79)                                        
 19 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               3:28.18    3:26.75 JOS    
                1:40.68   3:26.75 (1:46.07)                                        
 20 Cuiffo, Andie             10 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.02 JOS    
                1:38.62   3:27.02 (1:48.40)                                        
 21 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               3:24.41    3:29.59 JOS    
                1:43.32   3:29.59 (1:46.27)                                        
 22 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              3:32.58    3:29.93 JOS    
                1:39.57   3:29.93 (1:50.36)                                        
 23 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              3:26.10    3:31.82 JOS    
                1:40.35   3:31.82 (1:51.47)                                        
 24 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              3:28.86    3:33.68 JOS    
                1:49.48   3:33.68 (1:44.20)                                        
 25 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              3:31.25    3:33.80 JOS    
                1:39.45   3:33.80 (1:54.35)                                        
 26 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:34.28 JOS    
                1:44.87   3:34.28 (1:49.41)                                        
 27 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR               3:39.94    3:34.57 JOS    
                1:47.42   3:34.57 (1:47.15)                                        
 28 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              3:42.55    3:40.55 JOS    
                1:48.29   3:40.55 (1:52.26)                                        
 29 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:40.99 JOS    
                1:43.83   3:40.99 (1:57.16)                                        
 30 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               3:45.77    3:41.81 JOS    
                1:49.76   3:41.81 (1:52.05)                                        
 31 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.38    3:45.19        
                1:44.64   3:45.19 (2:00.55)                                        
 32 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.35    3:47.52        
                1:47.61   3:47.52 (1:59.91)                                        
 33 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              3:38.43    3:47.71        
                1:48.10   3:47.71 (1:59.61)                                        
 34 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              3:57.53    3:48.08        
                1:53.86   3:48.08 (1:54.22)                                        
 35 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.90    3:48.71        
                1:57.32   3:48.71 (1:51.39)                                        
 36 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:52.59        
                1:56.53   3:52.59 (1:56.06)                                        
 37 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:54.34        
                1:56.38   3:54.34 (1:57.96)                                        
 38 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.90    3:54.95        
                1:50.28   3:54.95 (2:04.67)                                        
 39 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              4:01.62    3:56.21        
                2:01.44   3:56.21 (1:54.77)                                        
 40 Hodosky, Jessica L        10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    4:02.92        
                1:58.67   4:02.92 (2:04.25)                                        
 41 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:07.53        
                2:01.30   4:07.53 (2:06.23)                                        
 42 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:22.62        
                2:11.22   4:22.62 (2:11.40)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        2:59.99  11-12 JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.95    2:46.91 JOS    
                1:19.41   2:46.91 (1:27.50)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:49.53    2:47.89 JOS    
                1:20.14   2:47.89 (1:27.75)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              2:51.14    2:50.16 JOS    
                1:21.64   2:50.16 (1:28.52)                                        
  4 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               2:49.97    2:52.02 JOS    
                1:24.71   2:52.02 (1:27.31)                                        
  5 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.78    2:53.82 JOS    
                1:21.76   2:53.82 (1:32.06)                                        
  6 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              2:57.26    2:53.85 JOS    
                1:23.00   2:53.85 (1:30.85)                                        
  7 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.60    2:55.24 JOS    
                1:22.89   2:55.24 (1:32.35)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR               3:01.41    2:55.49 JOS    
                1:24.50   2:55.49 (1:30.99)                                        
  9 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              3:06.12    2:56.57 JOS    
                1:25.58   2:56.57 (1:30.99)                                        
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR               2:57.02    2:56.71 JOS    
                1:24.68   2:56.71 (1:32.03)                                        
 11 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              3:02.24    2:59.73 JOS    
                1:24.62   2:59.73 (1:35.11)                                        
 12 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.27    2:59.75 JOS    
                1:26.39   2:59.75 (1:33.36)                                        
 13 Martinez, Adrianna        12 FLY-MR               3:06.48    3:03.55        
                1:29.54   3:03.55 (1:34.01)                                        
 14 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            3:14.21    3:04.07        
                1:23.53   3:04.07 (1:40.54)                                        
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              3:04.96    3:04.17        
                1:29.29   3:04.17 (1:34.88)                                        
 16 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              3:07.77    3:05.14        
                1:28.70   3:05.14 (1:36.44)                                        
 17 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:05.24        
                1:27.38   3:05.24 (1:37.86)                                        
 18 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              3:07.11    3:07.23        
                1:28.53   3:07.23 (1:38.70)                                        
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              3:10.66    3:07.57        
                1:29.05   3:07.57 (1:38.52)                                        
 20 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               3:09.35    3:08.94        
                1:24.86   3:08.94 (1:44.08)                                        
 21 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              3:07.00    3:10.32        
                1:31.05   3:10.32 (1:39.27)                                        
 22 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              3:10.99    3:10.38        
                1:31.45   3:10.38 (1:38.93)                                        
 23 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              3:12.83    3:12.14        
                1:34.28   3:12.14 (1:37.86)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.96    3:12.56        
                1:35.96   3:12.56 (1:36.60)                                        
 25 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              3:13.09    3:12.72        
                1:35.05   3:12.72 (1:37.67)                                        
 26 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.02    3:13.60        
                1:31.75   3:13.60 (1:41.85)                                        
 27 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR               3:31.23    3:14.88        
                1:34.21   3:14.88 (1:40.67)                                        
 28 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               3:22.53    3:17.27        
                1:39.46   3:17.27 (1:37.81)                                        
 29 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.29    3:17.98        
                1:36.18   3:17.98 (1:41.80)                                        
 30 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:20.80        
                1:37.10   3:20.80 (1:43.70)                                        
 31 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.00    3:21.25        
                1:38.02   3:21.25 (1:43.23)                                        
 32 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              3:35.39    3:29.69        
                1:42.35   3:29.69 (1:47.34)                                        
 33 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:33.48        
                1:43.33   3:33.48 (1:50.15)                                        
 34 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:34.52        
                1:48.69   3:34.52 (1:45.83)                                        
 35 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:36.28        
                1:41.42   3:36.28 (1:54.86)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               3:05.54    3:03.84 JOS    
                1:27.31   3:03.84 (1:36.53)                                        
  2 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              3:05.76    3:15.63 JOS    
                1:36.06   3:15.63 (1:39.57)                                        
  3 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            3:24.87    3:24.15 JOS    
                1:40.17   3:24.15 (1:43.98)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              3:21.82    3:25.17 JOS    
                1:42.58   3:25.17 (1:42.59)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevine                 8 FLY-MR                    NT    3:31.50 JOS    
                1:45.17   3:31.50 (1:46.33)                                        
  6 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR               3:33.00    3:32.15 JOS    
                1:43.40   3:32.15 (1:48.75)                                        
  7 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              3:47.74    3:43.67 JOS    
                1:48.42   3:43.67 (1:55.25)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S             8 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:43.96 JOS    
                1:56.30   3:43.96 (1:47.66)                                        
  9 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:50.59        
                1:56.35   3:50.59 (1:54.24)                                        
 10 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              4:03.44    3:54.75        
                1:55.36   3:54.75 (1:59.39)                                        
 11 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              3:56.64    3:55.47        
                1:57.09   3:55.47 (1:58.38)                                        
 12 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              4:12.62    3:58.98        
                1:54.29   3:58.98 (2:04.69)                                        
 -- Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               3:13.86         DQ        
                1:33.84        DQ (1:38.35)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        3:02.99  11-12 JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:43.10 ZONE   
                1:18.53   2:43.10 (1:24.57)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.74    2:45.19 JOS    
                1:21.17   2:45.19 (1:24.02)                                        
  3 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.18    2:45.80 JOS    
                1:18.50   2:45.80 (1:27.30)                                        
  4 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:46.49 JOS    
                1:17.33   2:46.49 (1:29.16)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              2:48.05    2:49.35 JOS    
                1:20.57   2:49.35 (1:28.78)                                        
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:54.34    2:54.87 JOS    
                1:22.73   2:54.87 (1:32.14)                                        
  7 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              3:26.22    2:57.50 JOS    
                1:24.82   2:57.50 (1:32.68)                                        
  8 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              2:52.38    2:58.30 JOS    
                1:22.56   2:58.30 (1:35.74)                                        
  9 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR               3:03.15    3:02.21 JOS    
                1:24.61   3:02.21 (1:37.60)                                        
 10 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.61    3:03.48        
                1:29.73   3:03.48 (1:33.75)                                        
 11 Simkins, Robert T         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.25    3:03.87        
                1:32.17   3:03.87 (1:31.70)                                        
 12 Hogan, Colin J            11 Badger-MR            3:08.92    3:05.71        
                1:27.33   3:05.71 (1:38.38)                                        
 13 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              3:11.54    3:10.98        
                1:30.09   3:10.98 (1:40.89)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              3:17.82    3:16.55        
                1:37.16   3:16.55 (1:39.39)                                        
 15 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:17.67        
                1:36.27   3:17.67 (1:41.40)                                        
 16 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR            3:33.15    3:17.78        
                1:37.67   3:17.78 (1:40.11)                                        
 17 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               3:35.48    3:20.00        
                1:37.78   3:20.00 (1:42.22)                                        
 18 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR            3:17.96    3:20.51        
                1:39.84   3:20.51 (1:40.67)                                        
 19 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:22.14        
                1:40.75   3:22.14 (1:41.39)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              3:22.81    3:22.83        
                1:40.10   3:22.83 (1:42.73)                                        
 21 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:24.53        
                1:44.00   3:24.53 (1:40.53)                                        
 22 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              3:23.55    3:25.28        
                1:41.07   3:25.28 (1:44.21)                                        
 23 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.94    3:31.04        
                1:42.11   3:31.04 (1:48.93)                                        
 24 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              3:36.65    3:38.48        
                1:47.04   3:38.48 (1:51.44)                                        
 25 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               3:48.95    3:39.34        
                1:47.33   3:39.34 (1:52.01)                                        
 26 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:45.89        
                1:39.78   3:45.89 (2:06.11)                                        
 -- Torres, David             12 FLY-MR               2:52.11         DQ        
                1:22.85        DQ (1:29.65)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.