2006 MR LIAC Junior Mets #1 - 6/28/2006                    
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR              1:17.42    1:14.45 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:14.51 ZONE   
  3 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               1:19.12    1:16.14 JOS    
  4 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.45    1:16.65 JOS    
  5 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                1:19.90    1:17.09 JOS    
  6 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.25    1:18.63 JOS    
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              1:19.11    1:19.17 JOS    
  8 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:20.02 JOS    
  9 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:21.19 JOS    
 10 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:21.79    1:21.88 JOS    
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:22.02 JOS    
 12 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:22.35    1:22.07 JOS    
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.23 JOS    
 14 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:24.91    1:22.35 JOS    
 15 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                1:20.16    1:22.63 JOS    
 16 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:22.68 JOS    
 17 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            1:28.55    1:23.07 JOS    
 18 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:23.76 JOS    
 19 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.18 JOS    
 20 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:33.20    1:24.57 JOS    
 21 Richards, Miranda L       10 IA-MR                1:49.19    1:24.86 JOS    
 22 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.73    1:24.88 JOS    
 23 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:25.90 JOS    
 24 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.01    1:26.25 JOS    
 25 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              1:27.47    1:26.34 JOS    
 26 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.29    1:26.87 JOS    
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:31.03    1:27.00 JOS    
 28 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:27.03 JOS    
 28 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR              1:28.20    1:27.03 JOS    
 30 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.79    1:27.36 JOS    
 31 LaPorta, Emily A          10 IA-MR                1:39.25    1:27.51 JOS    
 32 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.92    1:27.82 JOS    
 33 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:26.61    1:28.05        
 34 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR              1:32.72    1:28.09        
 34 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.32    1:28.09        
 36 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR               1:29.61    1:28.28        
 37 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.35        
 38 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR              1:32.48    1:29.82        
 39 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.27    1:30.01        
 40 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.25    1:30.06        
 41 Cuiffo, Andrea M          10 WISC-MR              1:37.12    1:30.69        
 42 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.13    1:30.98        
 43 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.99    1:31.43        
 44 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:30.93    1:32.68        
 45 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.92    1:32.87        
 46 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.75    1:33.41        
 47 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.16    1:33.48        
 48 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:32.59    1:33.65        
 49 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.42    1:33.93        
 50 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:34.04        
 51 Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.58    1:35.03        
 52 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:35.13        
 53 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR              1:30.16    1:35.61        
 54 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:35.67        
 55 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.80        
 56 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR              1:45.57    1:36.04        
 57 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:37.26    1:36.60        
 58 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:37.08        
 59 Batri, Leslie A            9 HS-MR                1:35.56    1:37.12        
 60 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.44    1:37.87        
 61 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:38.05        
 62 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR              1:58.29    1:38.47        
 63 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR               1:44.83    1:39.42        
 64 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:36.20    1:40.05        
 65 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:43.29    1:40.23        
 66 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              1:50.38    1:41.37        
 67 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR              1:40.88    1:41.48        
 68 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:59.33    1:41.81        
 69 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR              1:44.33    1:41.97        
 70 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.44    1:42.48        
 71 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:43.18        
 72 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR              1:47.74    1:43.63        
 73 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.81    1:43.90        
 74 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.06    1:44.95        
 75 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:44.49    1:45.97        
 76 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                2:05.30    1:46.04        
 77 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Unattached-MR        1:36.90    1:46.07        
 78 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.16    1:46.81        
 79 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:48.06        
 80 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.42    1:48.76        
 81 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              1:43.91    1:49.06        
 82 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR               2:01.69    1:49.13        
 83 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              1:49.31    1:51.78        
 84 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              1:49.46    1:52.08        
 85 Stump, Katherine R         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.44    1:53.93        
 86 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.83    1:55.03        
 87 Canner, Brianne            9 LBA-MR               1:58.69    1:59.44        
 88 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.78        
 89 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              2:11.29    2:09.43        
 90 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              2:01.16    2:12.67        
 91 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.95    2:12.70        
 92 Salem, Marissa             8 LBA-MR               2:20.54    2:13.14        
 93 Wagner, Ashley             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:16.06        
 94 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.02    2:16.90        
 95 Morello, Alyssa B          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:17.21        
 96 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              2:05.59    2:18.08        
 97 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.39    2:22.68        
 98 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.03    2:23.03        
 99 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:45.00        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:16.45 JOS    
  2 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                1:24.18    1:16.80 JOS    
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:17.26 JOS    
  4 Russell, Doug             10 Unattached-MR        1:23.90    1:18.13 JOS    
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            1:22.59    1:18.39 JOS    
  6 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:18.63 JOS    
  7 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.49    1:23.79 JOS    
  8 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR              1:26.78    1:23.87 JOS    
  9 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:29.23    1:25.60 JOS    
 10 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Unattached-MR        1:29.90    1:25.64 JOS    
 11 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08    1:26.22 JOS    
 12 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:28.76        
 13 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.07    1:29.40        
 14 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:30.44        
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:35.10    1:31.46        
 16 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:32.75        
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.57    1:35.53        
 18 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR              1:35.72    1:35.65        
 19 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.09    1:35.66        
 20 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:45.45    1:36.53        
 21 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.84    1:37.13        
 22 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:45.10    1:37.33        
 23 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:42.47    1:38.03        
 24 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.24    1:39.29        
 25 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:41.22        
 26 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                1:55.12    1:41.91        
 27 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR               1:59.10    1:43.02        
 28 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.71        
 29 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:45.63    1:45.45        
 30 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.66    1:46.84        
 31 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.31    1:49.11        
 32 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                1:58.79    1:49.49        
 33 Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.70        
 34 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.85    1:51.97        
 35 Garcia, Troy M             8 Sachem-MR            1:56.19    1:56.88        
 36 Whelan, Eddie             10 LBA-MR               2:17.16    1:59.64        
 37 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:01.01        
 38 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.68    2:05.55        
 39 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              2:22.33    2:17.26        
 40 Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    2:20.06        
 41 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:30.15        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZONE
          30.99  SRME
          33.49  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.36 JOS    
  2 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.49 JOS    
  3 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                31.83      31.65 JOS    
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              32.18      31.65 JOS    
  5 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86      31.75 JOS    
  6 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.07      31.84 JOS    
  7 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR                33.37      31.85 JOS    
  8 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR                 33.55      32.54 JOS    
  9 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                32.25      32.62 JOS    
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR         32.76      32.65 JOS    
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR                35.11      32.78 JOS    
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                33.48      32.98 JOS    
 13 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR                33.51      33.15 JOS    
 14 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  36.43      33.27 JOS    
 15 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR              32.80      33.38 JOS    
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.44 JOS    
 17 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                35.79      33.47 JOS    
 18 Papetti, Zoe              12 LBA-MR                 34.30      33.50        
 19 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  35.01      33.56        
 20 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      33.68        
 21 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  36.23      33.70        
 22 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.73        
 23 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                35.36      33.86        
 24 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR                 34.87      33.92        
 25 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      33.99        
 26 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.53      34.04        
 27 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.28      34.05        
 28 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.50      34.16        
 29 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  36.27      34.40        
 30 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR              34.09      34.85        
 31 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                34.79      34.94        
 32 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                36.23      35.28        
 33 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR                35.30      35.36        
 34 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR                 36.31      37.03        
 35 Hanley, Tori L            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      37.25        
 36 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              35.76      37.30        
 37 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.10      37.34        
 38 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              38.41      37.44        
 39 Christie, Emma            11 LBA-MR                 40.52      37.75        
 40 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR                 39.16      37.97        
 41 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  38.06      38.18        
 42 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              39.74      38.80        
 43 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      38.89        
 44 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR                40.18      38.90        
 45 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.71      39.36        
 46 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      39.39        
 47 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR                41.07      39.71        
 48 Daskalakis, Sophia        12 LBA-MR                 41.93      40.07        
 49 Friedman, Jenna           11 LBA-MR                 40.04      40.20        
 50 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                39.43      40.44        
 51 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR                 40.23      41.54        
 52 LoBuglio, Christina M     11 LIAC-MR                43.26      42.02        
 53 Ward, Mariah              11 LBA-MR                 44.43      42.87        
 54 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR                43.97      43.05        
 55 Heiss, Sara               11 LBA-MR                 41.74      43.73        
 56 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                44.59      46.41        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  SRME
          30.59  ZONE
          32.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR                29.82      29.40 ZONE   
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.99      29.50 ZONE   
  3 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63      29.62 ZONE   
  4 Peng, Didi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.98      30.24 ZONE   
  5 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.74      30.72 JOS    
  6 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  33.93      30.74 JOS    
  7 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      30.95 JOS    
  8 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR                 32.12      31.71 JOS    
  9 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                31.65      32.22 JOS    
 10 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.70      32.52 JOS    
 11 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR                33.39      32.99 JOS    
 12 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              33.19      33.09        
 13 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  36.09      33.25        
 14 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR                 34.00      33.40        
 15 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR                33.02      33.53        
 16 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  37.11      33.68        
 17 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.33        
 18 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                33.80      34.63        
 19 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR                36.71      34.74        
 20 mattson, James            12 WISC-MR                34.27      34.92        
 21 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                37.14      35.10        
 22 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      35.16        
 23 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                36.34      35.27        
 24 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                  37.07      35.35        
 25 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                  37.13      35.67        
 26 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR                35.43      35.97        
 27 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                35.20      36.10        
 28 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR                37.09      36.16        
 29 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              34.79      36.21        
 30 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      36.35        
 31 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      36.69        
 32 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR                36.55      36.84        
 33 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR                36.37      37.07        
 34 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      37.13        
 34 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                37.83      37.13        
 36 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 37.04      37.16        
 37 Gleit, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.14      37.32        
 38 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 40.44      37.75        
 39 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.43      37.98        
 40 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                43.21      38.12        
 41 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                40.21      38.50        
 42 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  38.80      38.58        
 43 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                40.76      38.61        
 44 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR                38.17      38.68        
 45 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR         39.00      38.92        
 46 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  41.81      38.94        
 47 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR         38.44      38.98        
 48 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR                38.87      39.00        
 49 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.85      39.33        
 49 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  39.28      39.33        
 51 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.48      39.34        
 52 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR                38.96      39.42        
 53 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                  38.21      39.46        
 54 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.37      39.50        
 55 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                  43.69      39.99        
 56 Whelan, Brian             12 LBA-MR                 40.62      40.57        
 57 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                40.04      40.62        
 58 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR              44.82      40.66        
 59 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                40.54      41.03        
 60 Teri, Nick                12 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.24        
 61 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR                43.14      41.43        
 62 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.94        
 63 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      42.28        
 64 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                43.67      43.02        
 65 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR                46.79      43.50        
 66 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR                46.52      44.67        
 67 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR                42.41      44.91        
 68 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR                46.54      45.47        
 69 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR                46.08      45.54        
 70 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR                49.06      45.79        
 71 Lifavi, Jesse T           11 IA-MR                  49.80      49.11        
 72 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52      49.80        
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  Z13
        2:22.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                2:11.51    2:10.89 Z13    
                1:04.46   2:10.89 (1:06.43)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                2:15.96    2:14.01 Z13    
                1:04.34   2:14.01 (1:09.67)                                        
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                2:13.96    2:16.27 Z13    
                1:06.82   2:16.27 (1:09.45)                                        
  4 Kelly, Katie A            19 IA-MR                2:16.49    2:16.45 Z13    
                1:06.17   2:16.45 (1:10.28)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          14 North Shore-MR       2:18.69    2:17.75 Z13    
                1:05.27   2:17.75 (1:12.48)                                        
  6 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                2:15.22    2:19.36 SRME   
                1:05.99   2:19.36 (1:13.37)                                        
  7 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:22.00    2:22.69 SRME   
                1:09.71   2:22.69 (1:12.98)                                        
  8 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               2:19.11    2:23.96        
                1:09.32   2:23.96 (1:14.64)                                        
  9 Johns, Maggie S           13 LIAC-MR              2:24.48    2:24.35        
                1:09.91   2:24.35 (1:14.44)                                        
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:27.86    2:24.52        
                1:09.48   2:24.52 (1:15.04)                                        
 11 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                2:23.60    2:25.48        
                1:10.40   2:25.48 (1:15.08)                                        
 12 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:26.00    2:27.18        
                1:11.82   2:27.18 (1:15.36)                                        
 13 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:33.92    2:27.38        
                1:12.64   2:27.38 (1:14.74)                                        
 14 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                2:33.00    2:27.70        
                1:12.37   2:27.70 (1:15.33)                                        
 15 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                2:33.09    2:27.75        
                1:11.21   2:27.75 (1:16.54)                                        
 16 Logan, Colleen M          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:28.37        
                1:12.24   2:28.37 (1:16.13)                                        
 17 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:29.48        
                1:10.77   2:29.48 (1:18.71)                                        
 18 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               2:21.20    2:29.58        
                1:11.10   2:29.58 (1:18.48)                                        
 19 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:25.88    2:29.90        
                1:13.40   2:29.90 (1:16.50)                                        
 20 Lindahl, Melissa          14 LBA-MR               2:25.17    2:30.01        
                1:13.69   2:30.01 (1:16.32)                                        
 21 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              2:37.10    2:30.70        
                1:13.84   2:30.70 (1:16.86)                                        
 22 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               2:33.54    2:31.18        
                1:14.18   2:31.18 (1:17.00)                                        
 23 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.80    2:31.34        
                1:12.89   2:31.34 (1:18.45)                                        
 24 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               2:26.76    2:33.01        
                1:14.09   2:33.01 (1:18.92)                                        
 25 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               2:34.44    2:33.18        
                1:14.79   2:33.18 (1:18.39)                                        
 26 Leonardo, Cassandra D     16 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:33.25        
                1:15.07   2:33.25 (1:18.18)                                        
 27 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:31.20    2:33.82        
 28 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              2:32.87    2:36.01        
                1:13.42   2:36.01 (1:22.59)                                        
 29 Winters, Allie            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.22    2:36.06        
                1:15.47   2:36.06 (1:20.59)                                        
 30 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:37.76    2:36.96        
                1:15.51   2:36.96 (1:21.45)                                        
 31 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            2:42.64    2:39.24        
                1:16.99   2:39.24 (1:22.25)                                        
 32 Fusco, Kristina           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.06    2:39.46        
                1:17.32   2:39.46 (1:22.14)                                        
 33 Riley, Brianna C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.60    2:39.67        
                1:13.32   2:39.67 (1:26.35)                                        
 34 Kassner, Jamie X          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.79    2:39.76        
                1:18.36   2:39.76 (1:21.40)                                        
 35 Heiss, Caitlin            14 LBA-MR               2:44.98    2:40.15        
                1:18.26   2:40.15 (1:21.89)                                        
 36 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.28    2:40.77        
                1:16.79   2:40.77 (1:23.98)                                        
 37 Dunaisky, Rachel I        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.12    2:41.82        
                1:20.41   2:41.82 (1:21.41)                                        
 38 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.02    2:41.84        
                1:18.98   2:41.84 (1:22.86)                                        
 39 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                2:51.68    2:43.64        
                1:19.58   2:43.64 (1:24.06)                                        
 40 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            2:48.68    2:47.82        
                1:19.23   2:47.82 (1:28.59)                                        
 41 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:51.86        
                1:21.13   2:51.86 (1:30.73)                                        
 42 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                3:01.27    2:51.99        
                1:22.36   2:51.99 (1:29.63)                                        
 43 Wiegand, Mikaela G        13 IA-MR                3:42.48    2:54.63        
                1:23.67   2:54.63 (1:30.96)                                        
 44 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              2:50.93    2:55.63        
                1:20.62   2:55.63 (1:35.01)                                        
 45 Goldman, Lauren A         13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:59.64        
                1:24.27   2:59.64 (1:35.37)                                        
 46 Dibari, Krystin           15 LBA-MR               2:50.45    3:07.66        
                1:28.38   3:07.66 (1:39.28)                                        
 47 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.09    3:08.19        
                1:28.89   3:08.19 (1:39.30)                                        
 48 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.75    3:13.98        
                1:31.58   3:13.98 (1:42.40)                                        
 49 Frank, Christina A        15 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:26.75        
                1:34.57   3:26.75 (1:52.18)                                        
 50 Sandler, Jaime L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.81    3:33.30        
                1:38.94   3:33.30 (1:54.36)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.99  Z13
        2:13.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:05.78    2:06.35 Z13    
                1:00.46   2:06.35 (1:05.89)                                        
  2 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR            2:07.00    2:11.32 Z13    
                1:03.16   2:11.32 (1:08.16)                                        
  3 Cremer, Christian H       14 IA-MR                2:21.52    2:12.10 Z13    
                1:03.73   2:12.10 (1:08.37)                                        
  4 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            2:13.79    2:13.64 SRME   
                1:03.27   2:13.64 (1:10.37)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:16.33    2:14.98        
                1:04.51   2:14.98 (1:10.47)                                        
  6 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:20.87    2:17.88        
                1:07.13   2:17.88 (1:10.75)                                        
  7 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:18.96    2:19.69        
                1:08.44   2:19.69 (1:11.25)                                        
  8 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               2:19.00    2:19.91        
                1:07.27   2:19.91 (1:12.64)                                        
  9 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:20.73        
                1:07.00   2:20.73 (1:13.73)                                        
  9 Heinemann, Eric L         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.73        
                1:08.36   2:20.73 (1:12.37)                                        
 11 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            2:17.62    2:20.98        
                1:05.34   2:20.98 (1:15.64)                                        
 12 Johns, Matthew P          15 LIAC-MR              2:31.62    2:21.10        
                1:07.13   2:21.10 (1:13.97)                                        
 13 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                2:42.85    2:21.88        
                1:09.56   2:21.88 (1:12.32)                                        
 14 DeBenedicts, Keith R      14 Sachem-MR            2:43.53    2:25.07        
                1:10.72   2:25.07 (1:14.35)                                        
 15 Williamson, Derek W       15 WISC-MR              2:27.41    2:25.74        
                1:13.38   2:25.74 (1:12.36)                                        
 16 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              2:31.80    2:25.99        
                1:11.91   2:25.99 (1:14.08)                                        
 17 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR               2:21.10    2:26.22        
                1:09.00   2:26.22 (1:17.22)                                        
 18 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.80    2:26.72        
                1:11.34   2:26.72 (1:15.38)                                        
 19 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              2:25.71    2:27.15        
                1:12.93   2:27.15 (1:14.22)                                        
 20 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:27.31        
                1:09.76   2:27.31 (1:17.55)                                        
 21 Kilmer, Chad H            16 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    2:27.46        
                1:12.17   2:27.46 (1:15.29)                                        
 22 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.27    2:27.81        
                1:12.72   2:27.81 (1:15.09)                                        
 23 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            2:32.37    2:28.55        
                1:11.65   2:28.55 (1:16.90)                                        
 24 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:26.33    2:28.66        
                1:12.03   2:28.66 (1:16.63)                                        
 25 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.28    2:29.71        
                1:12.79   2:29.71 (1:16.92)                                        
 26 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:29.72        
                1:10.31   2:29.72 (1:19.41)                                        
 27 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.87    2:30.14        
                1:11.20   2:30.14 (1:18.94)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:32.32        
                1:12.62   2:32.32 (1:19.70)                                        
 29 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.41    2:34.41        
                1:15.44   2:34.41 (1:18.97)                                        
 30 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                2:25.90    2:34.82        
                1:14.69   2:34.82 (1:20.13)                                        
 31 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.19    2:37.94        
                1:15.39   2:37.94 (1:22.55)                                        
 32 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                2:47.15    2:37.99        
                1:15.81   2:37.99 (1:22.18)                                        
 33 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            2:40.90    2:38.24        
                1:15.54   2:38.24 (1:22.70)                                        
 34 Patrick, Horace J         14 LIAC-MR              2:42.40    2:43.07        
                1:15.69   2:43.07 (1:27.38)                                        
 35 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.95    2:48.58        
                1:21.60   2:48.58 (1:26.98)                                        
 36 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.33    2:49.23        
                1:20.27   2:49.23 (1:28.96)                                        
 37 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       2:58.76    2:53.35        
                1:22.79   2:53.35 (1:30.56)                                        
 38 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            3:04.25    3:00.36        
                1:20.53   3:00.36 (1:39.83)                                        
 39 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            3:00.63    3:02.52        
                1:28.94   3:02.52 (1:33.58)                                        
 40 Burd, Jack                13 LBA-MR               3:45.54    3:21.28        
                1:32.52   3:21.28 (1:48.76)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR                41.56      40.59 JOS    
  2 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR                40.54      40.94 JOS    
  3 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.45      40.96 JOS    
  4 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                  40.94      40.97 JOS    
  5 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                40.39      41.09 JOS    
  6 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR                41.63      41.32 JOS    
  7 Barry, Amanda E           10 WISC-MR                41.54      41.39 JOS    
  8 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                43.86      41.86 JOS    
  9 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                  42.18      42.63 JOS    
 10 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR              45.00      42.66 JOS    
 11 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                43.81      42.72 JOS    
 12 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         42.40      42.86 JOS    
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                43.82      42.97 JOS    
 14 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                43.43      42.98 JOS    
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                43.10      43.13 JOS    
 16 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.11      43.28 JOS    
 17 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                44.07      43.45 JOS    
 18 LaPorta, Emily A          10 IA-MR                  53.78      44.10 JOS    
 19 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  49.89      44.12 JOS    
 20 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                43.69      44.76 JOS    
 21 Richards, Miranda L       10 IA-MR                  51.17      44.87 JOS    
 22 Cuiffo, Andrea M          10 WISC-MR                46.47      45.16 JOS    
 23 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.32 JOS    
 24 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.29      45.35 JOS    
 25 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR                46.99      45.57 JOS    
 26 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                45.58      45.90 JOS    
 27 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.45      46.01 JOS    
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                44.46      46.03 JOS    
 29 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      46.07 JOS    
 30 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                50.19      46.18 JOS    
 31 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                45.63      46.31 JOS    
 32 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                47.55      46.35 JOS    
 33 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  48.18      47.05 JOS    
 34 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                49.23      47.20 JOS    
 35 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR                 44.20      47.34 JOS    
 36 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR                 47.73      47.36 JOS    
 37 Boriskin, Madison E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.05      47.37 JOS    
 38 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                47.37      47.65        
 39 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                47.38      47.71        
 40 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                48.36      47.75        
 41 Piatek, Gabriela          10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.88        
 42 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR                47.13      47.97        
 43 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.13      48.52        
 44 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.64        
 45 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                47.00      48.67        
 46 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                48.49      48.95        
 47 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR                49.63      49.11        
 48 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.15        
 49 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                52.01      49.31        
 50 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR                50.23      49.32        
 51 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  48.57      49.38        
 52 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.74      49.48        
 53 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Unattached-MR        1:04.50      49.70        
 54 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR                49.83      50.11        
 55 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                48.33      50.26        
 56 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.25      50.46        
 57 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      50.48        
 58 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                48.06      50.59        
 59 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                53.81      50.73        
 60 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                47.95      50.83        
 61 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                49.35      50.95        
 62 Greatsinger, Jillian       8 WISC-MR                52.26      51.02        
 63 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.32      51.04        
 64 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR                50.30      51.89        
 65 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR                52.14      52.11        
 66 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR                54.06      52.12        
 67 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR                 53.56      52.21        
 68 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  59.41      52.35        
 69 Walker, Kathryn L          8 TVSC-MR                51.06      52.36        
 70 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      52.74        
 71 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.73      53.07        
 72 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                57.42      53.13        
 73 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR                 50.89      53.34        
 74 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR              55.00      53.44        
 75 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                56.90      53.63        
 76 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR                55.87      53.75        
 77 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.72      54.11        
 78 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR                53.00      54.21        
 79 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                59.96      54.66        
 80 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  59.90      55.44        
 81 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46      56.85        
 82 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                56.88      57.57        
 83 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR                58.51      58.74        
 84 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25      58.86        
 85 Whelan, Katie              7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      59.26        
 86 Harrington, Brooke         6 LBA-MR               1:07.40      59.88        
 87 Canner, Brianne            9 LBA-MR               1:02.18    1:01.02        
 88 Stump, Katherine R         9 TVSC-MR              1:01.97    1:01.39        
 89 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:01.66        
 90 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                59.22    1:02.17        
 91 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.33    1:02.25        
 92 Solis, Gabriela            6 LBA-MR               1:33.84    1:05.93        
 93 Salem, Marissa             8 LBA-MR               1:08.79    1:06.36        
 94 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR                59.05    1:07.25        
 95 Wagner, Ashley             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.45    1:07.70        
 96 Morello, Alyssa B          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.50    1:08.88        
 97 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:09.93        
 98 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.94    1:16.52        
 99 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:18.10        
100 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.15    1:20.06        
101 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:20.22        
102 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.18    1:20.72        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR                 43.24      41.64 JOS    
  2 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.39      43.75 JOS    
  3 Russell, Doug             10 Unattached-MR          41.58      43.95 JOS    
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              43.93      43.96 JOS    
  5 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  47.61      44.05 JOS    
  6 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              44.14      44.96 JOS    
  7 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                43.85      45.79 JOS    
  8 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.23      46.26 JOS    
  9 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                48.63      46.75 JOS    
 10 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR                46.71      46.97 JOS    
 11 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      47.55 JOS    
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                46.67      48.44        
 13 Capodanno, Michael S      10 Unattached-MR          51.90      48.56        
 14 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR                50.23      48.76        
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.37      49.61        
 16 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.61        
 17 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                53.35      51.15        
 18 Stoski, Nicholas          10 LBA-MR                 53.69      52.56        
 19 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR                51.19      52.65        
 20 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                51.78      52.75        
 21 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      52.96        
 22 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR                55.39      53.14        
 23 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      53.48        
 24 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                53.22      53.64        
 25 Cyrus, Pasha               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      54.59        
 26 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  59.31      55.50        
 27 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                  54.87      55.52        
 28 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                56.36      56.14        
 29 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90      56.98        
 30 Hinds, Jabari A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      57.52        
 31 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                58.75      58.03        
 32 Garcia, Troy M             8 Sachem-MR              55.00      58.78        
 33 Giordano, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:01.52        
 34 Whelan, Eddie             10 LBA-MR               1:01.37    1:03.96        
 35 Mahabadi, Arya             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.47    1:04.44        
 36 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              1:12.49    1:06.30        
 37 Penrose, Sean              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:06.77        
 38 Marsiello, Patrick         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:09.85        
 39 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:13.18        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:17.99  SRME
        1:24.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.92    1:16.67 ZONE   
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:21.90    1:20.11 JOS    
  3 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:35.35    1:21.52 JOS    
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:22.17 JOS    
  5 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.12    1:22.42 JOS    
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:23.70    1:22.51 JOS    
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:24.13    1:22.60 JOS    
  8 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:22.79 JOS    
  9 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:20.08    1:22.90 JOS    
 10 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:23.12    1:22.92 JOS    
 11 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            1:27.55    1:24.98 JOS    
 12 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:27.27    1:25.29        
 13 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.28    1:26.17        
 14 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.50    1:26.40        
 15 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:26.42        
 16 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17    1:27.35        
 17 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:29.43    1:27.44        
 18 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.62    1:28.13        
 19 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:33.18    1:28.19        
 20 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:29.71    1:28.46        
 21 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.56    1:28.89        
 22 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:54.39    1:29.25        
 23 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.12    1:29.59        
 24 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.97    1:30.30        
 25 Papetti, Zoe              12 LBA-MR               1:29.09    1:30.34        
 26 Hanley, Tori L            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.77    1:32.33        
 27 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR               1:29.93    1:33.10        
 28 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.79    1:33.24        
 29 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.41    1:33.25        
 30 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.98    1:34.06        
 31 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:34.64        
 32 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.20    1:34.93        
 33 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.13    1:35.42        
 34 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:36.85    1:35.76        
 35 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:36.24        
 36 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:37.75        
 37 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.12    1:38.51        
 38 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               1:37.94    1:38.93        
 39 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:45.19    1:38.95        
 40 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:39.34    1:39.58        
 41 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:42.10    1:40.83        
 42 Attner, Lauren T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.20    1:41.41        
 43 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:41.18    1:41.77        
 44 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              1:39.53    1:43.76        
 45 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR               1:55.45    1:43.79        
 46 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               1:41.11    1:43.84        
 47 Alston, Neka              11 LBA-MR               1:43.72    1:44.80        
 48 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:50.10    1:45.27        
 49 Friedman, Jenna           11 LBA-MR               1:42.88    1:45.37        
 50 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.89    1:45.44        
 51 Christie, Emma            11 LBA-MR               1:46.45    1:45.60        
 52 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              1:43.63    1:46.15        
 53 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.65    1:49.42        
 54 Ward, Mariah              11 LBA-MR               2:00.54    1:49.45        
 55 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR              1:56.08    1:53.35        
 56 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              2:02.85    2:01.10        
 57 Heiss, Sara               11 LBA-MR               1:50.87    2:02.65        
 58 LoBuglio, Christina M     11 LIAC-MR              2:09.61    2:04.79        
 -- Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:36.93         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SRME
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:15.20 ZONE   
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:18.99 JOS    
  3 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.11 JOS    
  4 Peng, Didi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:20.62 JOS    
  5 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.24    1:20.87 JOS    
  6 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:22.02 JOS    
  7 Kostelec, Nick            12 LBA-MR               1:24.51    1:22.94 JOS    
  8 Goetz, Mathew J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:23.00 JOS    
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.53    1:23.14 JOS    
 10 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.41    1:23.17 JOS    
 11 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:30.22    1:24.68 JOS    
 12 Gleit, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.70    1:26.44 JOS    
 13 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:25.18    1:27.64 JOS    
 14 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:27.80 JOS    
 15 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:27.89 JOS    
 16 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:29.39        
 17 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            1:42.05    1:29.73        
 18 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:36.68    1:29.99        
 19 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.47    1:30.52        
 20 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                1:46.56    1:30.98        
 21 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              1:29.21    1:31.59        
 22 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.28    1:31.62        
 23 Molano, Zachary           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.74    1:32.57        
 24 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                1:42.16    1:32.81        
 25 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:33.13        
 26 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.53    1:33.42        
 27 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.70        
 28 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               1:39.46    1:34.84        
 29 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:38.85    1:35.68        
 30 mattson, James            12 WISC-MR              1:38.03    1:35.77        
 31 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR              1:33.60    1:35.85        
 32 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.62    1:36.94        
 33 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.80    1:37.74        
 34 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.31    1:37.85        
 35 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                1:38.39    1:38.55        
 36 Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                1:36.51    1:38.59        
 37 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:38.71        
 38 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                2:08.01    1:38.78        
 39 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:39.40        
 40 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:45.25    1:39.47        
 41 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:43.94    1:41.00        
 42 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.39    1:41.10        
 43 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:41.16        
 44 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR              1:39.00    1:41.25        
 45 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.93    1:41.42        
 46 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               1:50.45    1:41.46        
 47 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:43.76    1:41.96        
 48 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              1:49.11    1:42.35        
 49 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:39.49    1:42.71        
 50 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                1:57.46    1:43.97        
 51 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:42.89    1:44.40        
 52 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.81    1:45.47        
 53 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.89    1:46.04        
 54 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:46.22    1:46.05        
 55 Pahwa, Arjun X            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.44    1:47.23        
 56 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:52.40    1:47.25        
 56 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:47.25        
 58 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:35.60    1:48.10        
 59 Lanigan, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.22    1:48.33        
 60 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.12        
 61 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:50.41    1:51.36        
 62 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            1:54.75    1:55.30        
 63 Teri, Nick                12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.60        
 64 Whelan, Brian             12 LBA-MR               1:55.67    1:57.31        
 65 Lifavi, Jesse T           11 IA-MR                2:03.20    1:57.34        
 66 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:54.17    1:58.53        
 67 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              1:45.88    2:00.64        
 68 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:02.45        
 69 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              2:13.12    2:07.59        
 70 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.57        
 71 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              1:55.50    2:11.00        
 72 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:22.57        
 -- Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              1:52.44         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  Z13
        2:46.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            19 IA-MR                3:05.65    2:34.56 Z13    
                1:13.87   2:34.56 (1:20.69)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                2:42.86    2:36.43 Z13    
                1:15.49   2:36.43 (1:20.94)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              2:42.96    2:39.70 SRME   
                1:15.60   2:39.70 (1:24.10)                                        
  4 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               2:42.10    2:45.51 SRME   
                1:19.17   2:45.51 (1:26.34)                                        
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:42.58    2:45.64 SRME   
                1:18.53   2:45.64 (1:27.11)                                        
  6 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                3:00.75    2:52.78        
                1:22.54   2:52.78 (1:30.24)                                        
  7 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                2:54.48    2:53.37        
                1:22.43   2:53.37 (1:30.94)                                        
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              3:15.66    2:56.16        
                1:23.86   2:56.16 (1:32.30)                                        
  9 Leonardo, Cassandra D     16 LIAC-MR              2:56.76    3:01.03        
                1:24.66   3:01.03 (1:36.37)                                        
 10 Stenger, Alexa            14 LBA-MR               2:56.50    3:02.42        
                1:26.49   3:02.42 (1:35.93)                                        
 11 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:03.12        
                1:23.31   3:03.12 (1:39.81)                                        
 12 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              3:11.94    3:13.42        
                1:30.79   3:13.42 (1:42.63)                                        
 13 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    3:14.63        
                1:28.84   3:14.63 (1:45.79)                                        
 14 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              3:04.52    3:20.78        
                1:28.76   3:20.78 (1:52.02)                                        
 -- Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:51.17         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  Z13
        2:36.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLisle, Derek C          17 DELM-AD              2:18.02    2:15.52 Z13    
                1:05.54   2:15.52 (1:09.98)                                        
  2 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                2:24.81    2:21.57 Z13    
                1:05.60   2:21.57 (1:15.97)                                        
  3 Heinemann, Eric L         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:39.81        
                1:15.01   2:39.81 (1:24.80)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.89    2:43.70        
                1:17.21   2:43.70 (1:26.49)                                        
  5 Cremer, Christian H       14 IA-MR                2:45.18    2:44.31        
                1:17.86   2:44.31 (1:26.45)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:45.71        
                1:16.51   2:45.71 (1:29.20)                                        
  7 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:47.60        
                1:18.74   2:47.60 (1:28.86)                                        
  8 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              2:58.25    2:48.41        
                1:20.48   2:48.41 (1:27.93)                                        
  9 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              2:52.72    2:48.44        
                1:19.31   2:48.44 (1:29.13)                                        
 10 Johns, Matthew P          15 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:52.44        
                1:18.13   2:52.44 (1:34.31)                                        
 11 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    3:01.21        
                1:23.70   3:01.21 (1:37.51)                                        
 12 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:03.40        
                1:26.40   3:03.40 (1:37.00)                                        
 13 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:05.89        
                1:29.76   3:05.89 (1:36.13)                                        
 14 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               3:08.78    3:12.96        
                1:27.90   3:12.96 (1:45.06)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:25.83 ZONE   
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.91    1:32.05 JOS    
  3 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:46.04    1:34.12 JOS    
  4 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               1:46.24    1:38.37 JOS    
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:39.06    1:39.60 JOS    
  6 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.10    1:40.60 JOS    
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:41.01 JOS    
  8 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:40.99    1:42.03 JOS    
  9 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.81 JOS    
 10 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              1:49.81    1:45.03 JOS    
 11 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:54.24    1:45.10 JOS    
 12 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              1:57.19    1:45.29 JOS    
 13 Cuiffo, Andrea M          10 WISC-MR              2:00.04    1:46.44 JOS    
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:51.19    1:47.11 JOS    
 15 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:44.75    1:48.07 JOS    
 16 Nicpon, Catherine          9 LBA-MR               1:47.14    1:48.52 JOS    
 17 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              1:42.86    1:48.89 JOS    
 18 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              2:05.77    1:49.87 JOS    
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:51.00    1:50.13 JOS    
 20 Stansbury, Kate           10 TVSC-MR              1:55.87    1:51.33 JOS    
 21 Tierney, Lauren C          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.68    1:51.40 JOS    
 22 Harrington, Morgan         8 LBA-MR               2:05.45    1:51.67 JOS    
 23 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    1:52.42 JOS    
 24 Boyko, Jaime P            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.31    1:53.02 JOS    
 25 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:54.48        
 26 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                2:03.99    1:56.67        
 27 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              2:04.64    1:57.54        
 28 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.81        
 29 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.89        
 30 Park, Irene J              7 LIAC-MR              2:27.05    2:01.20        
 31 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:52.36    2:05.36        
 32 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              2:03.66    2:06.82        
 33 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.26        
 34 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.01        
 35 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              2:21.30    2:12.12        
 36 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:12.42        
 37 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              2:22.45    2:16.05        
 38 Gowargy, Monica            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.86    2:18.33        
 39 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR              2:09.87    2:24.75        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:35.64 JOS    
  2 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:36.32    1:40.36 JOS    
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.30    1:50.00 JOS    
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              2:25.33    1:59.60        
  5 Li, Jonathan              10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.06        
  6 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              2:24.66    2:04.98        
  7 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:06.93    2:09.94        
  8 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                1:55.00    2:12.34        
  9 Spinella, Conor S          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.44        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  SRME
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Samantha M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.83    1:16.88 JOS    
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.05    1:19.66 JOS    
  3 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:20.50 JOS    
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.89    1:21.14 JOS    
  5 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:21.18    1:22.83 JOS    
  6 Stefanello, Nicolette     11 LBA-MR               1:38.57    1:23.39 JOS    
  7 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.46 JOS    
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.62    1:24.25 JOS    
  9 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:27.40        
 10 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.42    1:28.23        
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:28.63        
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:28.92        
 13 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:30.13        
 14 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:33.18        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.20    1:33.71        
 16 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:36.12        
 17 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.03    1:37.70        
 18 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR               2:00.54    1:37.80        
 19 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:41.93    1:40.46        
 20 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.08    1:40.82        
 21 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.00        
 22 Geiselman, Rebekah        12 LBA-MR               1:46.47    1:42.70        
 23 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:44.41    1:45.12        
 24 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:57.92    1:49.43        
 25 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              1:51.40    1:51.19        
 26 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:59.36    1:55.63        
 27 Daskalakis, Sophia        12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:56.93        
 28 Aquilina, Samantha D      11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.22        
 29 LoBuglio, Christina M     11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:10.51        
 30 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              2:25.48    2:11.69        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:59.88         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  SRME
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:13.06 ZONE   
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:14.59 ZONE   
  3 Conroy, Michael C         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.86 JOS    
  4 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.94    1:20.95 JOS    
  5 Leahey, Ryan              12 LBA-MR               1:19.78    1:21.19 JOS    
  6 Muller, Matthew A         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.66    1:23.24 JOS    
  7 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:27.60    1:27.42        
  8 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            1:30.32    1:28.99        
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.12    1:29.67        
 10 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:32.63        
 11 Parisi, Joey N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.44    1:34.23        
 12 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:35.58        
 13 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.63        
 14 Gleit, Dylan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.87    1:39.46        
 15 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              2:26.58    1:39.98        
 16 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.31        
 17 Leary, Matthew M          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.05        
 18 Clark, Ryan T             11 TVSC-MR              1:42.54    1:47.49        
 19 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.55        
 20 Johns, Nicky A            11 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    1:50.72        
 21 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              2:16.55    1:51.10        
 22 DiMaria, Michael J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:55.89        
 23 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.76        
 24 Han, Sean H               12 TVSC-MR              2:06.99    1:58.29        
 25 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.88    1:59.94        
 26 Cunha, Ricardo F          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.83        
 27 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:03.14        
 28 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:55.88    2:06.50        
 29 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:22.72        
 -- Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Buoniello, Blake J        12 IA-MR                1:53.44         DQ        
 -- Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:54.88         DQ        
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:38.19  Z13
        5:44.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            19 IA-MR                5:20.29    5:22.62 Z13    
                1:16.60   2:40.59 (1:23.99)   4:10.24 (1:29.65)   5:22.62 (1:12.38)
  2 Weaver, Joan M            14 IA-MR                5:46.29    5:30.37 Z13    
                1:19.10   2:46.27 (1:27.17)   4:19.98 (1:33.71)   5:30.37 (1:10.39)
  3 Larson, Kim P             14 IA-MR                5:34.56    5:37.37 Z13    
                1:21.91   2:46.49 (1:24.58)   4:27.58 (1:41.09)   5:37.37 (1:09.79)
  4 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                5:24.00    5:37.61 Z13    
                1:21.53   2:48.38 (1:26.85)   4:26.61 (1:38.23)   5:37.61 (1:11.00)
  5 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                6:03.39    5:42.94 SRME   
                1:17.17   2:47.68 (1:30.51)   4:27.18 (1:39.50)   5:42.94 (1:15.76)
  6 Smith, Jackie             15 LBA-MR               5:30.84    5:45.12        
                  16.17   2:54.78 (2:38.61)   4:28.65 (1:33.87)   5:45.12 (1:16.47)
  7 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                5:50.11    5:48.29        
                1:17.29   2:48.18 (1:30.89)   4:29.56 (1:41.38)   5:48.29 (1:18.73)
  8 Harris, Katherine         15 LBA-MR               5:45.50    5:49.39        
                1:17.58   2:52.93 (1:35.35)   4:30.48 (1:37.55)   5:49.39 (1:18.91)
  9 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:51.90    5:54.37        
                1:21.21   2:54.16 (1:32.95)   4:35.76 (1:41.60)   5:54.37 (1:18.61)
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               5:47.03    5:57.04        
                1:20.53   2:51.57 (1:31.04)   4:37.03 (1:45.46)   5:57.04 (1:20.01)
 11 Fountain, Michelle L      15 IA-MR                5:50.50    6:00.36        
                1:19.38   2:52.53 (1:33.15)   4:47.49 (1:54.96)   6:00.36 (1:12.87)
 12 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                6:13.17    6:04.72        
                1:20.10   2:56.75 (1:36.65)   4:42.69 (1:45.94)   6:04.72 (1:22.03)
 13 Lampe, Shannon E          13 TVSC-MR              5:53.23    6:05.25        
                1:23.18   2:57.16 (1:33.98)   4:43.97 (1:46.81)   6:05.25 (1:21.28)
 14 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                6:24.38    6:05.31        
                1:26.52   2:58.76 (1:32.24)   4:48.30 (1:49.54)   6:05.31 (1:17.01)
 15 Stanford, Brittany D      13 LBA-MR               5:50.09    6:07.49        
                1:28.17   3:01.41 (1:33.24)   4:44.06 (1:42.65)   6:07.49 (1:23.43)
 16 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               5:58.97    6:07.95        
                1:21.06   2:57.69 (1:36.63)   4:47.20 (1:49.51)   6:07.95 (1:20.75)
 17 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                6:30.19    6:10.72        
                1:24.36   2:59.85 (1:35.49)   4:48.57 (1:48.72)   6:10.72 (1:22.15)
 18 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                6:40.19    6:28.66        
                1:30.99   3:14.12 (1:43.13)   5:01.78 (1:47.66)   6:28.66 (1:26.88)
 19 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:35.81        
                1:34.03   3:14.36 (1:40.33)   5:09.28 (1:54.92)   6:35.81 (1:26.53)
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:21.99  SRME
        5:21.99  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                15 IA-MR                5:12.27    5:12.53 SRME   
                1:05.77   2:25.27 (1:19.50)   4:04.07 (1:38.80)   5:12.53 (1:08.46)
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            5:55.00    5:31.59        
                1:15.56   2:37.58 (1:22.02)   4:19.54 (1:41.96)   5:31.59 (1:12.05)
  3 Heinemann, Eric L         13 LIAC-MR              5:59.00    5:34.58        
                1:16.51   2:40.70 (1:24.19)   4:20.83 (1:40.13)   5:34.58 (1:13.75)
  4 Cremer, Christian H       14 IA-MR                5:20.17    5:34.97        
                1:16.10   2:43.03 (1:26.93)   4:23.16 (1:40.13)   5:34.97 (1:11.81)
  5 Park, Jay S               13 LIAC-MR              5:43.44    5:37.90        
                1:17.56   2:47.61 (1:30.05)   4:24.52 (1:36.91)   5:37.90 (1:13.38)
  6 Park, Jin Woo W           14 LIAC-MR              6:03.35    5:43.08        
                1:21.62   2:52.29 (1:30.67)   4:24.52 (1:32.23)   5:43.08 (1:18.56)
  7 Walker, Elijah C          14 LIAC-MR              5:42.63    5:44.75        
                1:22.78   2:51.76 (1:28.98)   4:28.03 (1:36.27)   5:44.75 (1:16.72)
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         13 TVSC-MR              5:40.86    5:47.82        
                1:18.38   2:47.51 (1:29.13)   4:31.07 (1:43.56)   5:47.82 (1:16.75)
  9 Robertson, Sean           14 TVSC-MR              5:46.65    5:50.34        
                1:17.33   2:46.86 (1:29.53)   4:26.60 (1:39.74)   5:50.34 (1:23.74)
 10 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                6:13.81    5:54.52        
                1:25.11   2:54.73 (1:29.62)   4:41.22 (1:46.49)   5:54.52 (1:13.30)
 11 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              5:45.33    5:59.02        
                1:23.69   2:55.58 (1:31.89)   4:36.70 (1:41.12)   5:59.02 (1:22.32)
 12 Johns, Matthew P          15 LIAC-MR              6:00.50    6:01.07        
                1:19.50   2:52.69 (1:33.19)   4:42.39 (1:49.70)   6:01.07 (1:18.68)
 13 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              6:40.99    6:02.91        
                1:27.03   3:02.64 (1:35.61)   4:48.18 (1:45.54)   6:02.91 (1:14.73)
 14 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               5:58.97    6:04.39        
                1:31.54   3:10.35 (1:38.81)   4:51.88 (1:41.53)   6:04.39 (1:12.51)
 15 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:05.99        
                1:29.11   3:03.15 (1:34.04)   4:47.65 (1:44.50)   6:05.99 (1:18.34)
 16 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.23    6:12.07        
                1:28.97   3:05.48 (1:36.51)   4:50.02 (1:44.54)   6:12.07 (1:22.05)
 17 Arana, Oscar Y            13 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:15.35        
                1:26.70   3:05.84 (1:39.14)   4:50.46 (1:44.62)   6:15.35 (1:24.89)
 18 DeBenedicts, Keith R      14 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:19.00        
                1:35.30   3:20.24 (1:44.94)   5:03.42 (1:43.18)   6:19.00 (1:15.58)
 19 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              6:15.99    6:20.80        
                1:28.00   3:06.20 (1:38.20)   4:57.77 (1:51.57)   6:20.80 (1:23.03)
 20 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:32.26        
                1:34.10   3:15.56 (1:41.46)   5:06.00 (1:50.44)   6:32.26 (1:26.26)
 21 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    7:16.47        
                1:52.72   3:37.80 (1:45.08)   5:40.64 (2:02.84)   7:16.47 (1:35.83)
 -- Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                6:10.11         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            9 IA-MR                6:21.17    5:44.93 JOS    
                1:22.54   2:51.49 (1:28.95)   4:19.58 (1:28.09)   5:44.93 (1:25.35)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              5:59.97    5:47.75 JOS    
                1:21.96   2:51.11 (1:29.15)   4:20.91 (1:29.80)   5:47.75 (1:26.84)
  3 Woodhead, Sandi C         10 TVSC-MR              6:34.03    5:54.23 JOS    
                1:23.94   2:56.67 (1:32.73)   4:27.71 (1:31.04)   5:54.23 (1:26.52)
  4 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               6:15.45    5:57.59 JOS    
                1:26.52   2:59.73 (1:33.21)   4:30.46 (1:30.73)   5:57.59 (1:27.13)
  5 Treble, Molly M            9 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    6:01.31 JOS    
                1:27.03   2:58.75 (1:31.72)   6:01.31 (3:02.56)         6:01.31 ( )
  6 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              7:40.00    6:14.63 JOS    
                1:29.26   3:06.80 (1:37.54)   4:43.40 (1:36.60)   6:14.63 (1:31.23)
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:20.78        
                1:26.25   3:04.79 (1:38.54)   4:43.48 (1:38.69)   6:20.78 (1:37.30)
  8 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    6:29.75        
                1:32.63   3:13.59 (1:40.96)   4:53.88 (1:40.29)   6:29.75 (1:35.87)
  9 Arana, Jessica             8 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:32.25        
                1:30.52   3:10.52 (1:40.00)   4:52.35 (1:41.83)   6:32.25 (1:39.90)
 10 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                6:40.20    6:41.87        
                1:32.95   3:16.75 (1:43.80)   5:01.39 (1:44.64)   6:41.87 (1:40.48)
 11 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:45.28        
                1:37.23   3:22.71 (1:45.48)   5:06.62 (1:43.91)   6:45.28 (1:38.66)
 12 Lizzio, Corinne M          9 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:57.47        
                1:38.40   3:27.28 (1:48.88)   5:16.32 (1:49.04)   6:57.47 (1:41.15)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:57.99  11-12 SRME
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              5:11.99    5:09.50 JOS    
                1:11.98   2:31.90 (1:19.92)   3:51.52 (1:19.62)   5:09.50 (1:17.98)
  2 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              5:09.70    5:09.67 JOS    
                1:12.38   2:31.89 (1:19.51)   3:51.32 (1:19.43)   5:09.67 (1:18.35)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       11 North Shore-MR       5:19.91    5:13.54 JOS    
                1:13.78   2:33.72 (1:19.94)   3:54.95 (1:21.23)   5:13.54 (1:18.59)
  4 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              5:43.33    5:22.22 JOS    
                1:18.21   2:41.63 (1:23.42)   4:03.38 (1:21.75)   5:22.22 (1:18.84)
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         11 Sachem-MR            5:30.00    5:22.51 JOS    
                1:16.65   2:40.80 (1:24.15)   4:02.79 (1:21.99)   5:22.51 (1:19.72)
  6 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                6:00.15    5:24.53 JOS    
                1:18.97   2:43.08 (1:24.11)   4:05.90 (1:22.82)   5:24.53 (1:18.63)
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              5:37.37    5:26.23 JOS    
                1:15.56   2:39.67 (1:24.11)   4:04.80 (1:25.13)   5:26.23 (1:21.43)
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              5:22.50    5:27.09 JOS    
                1:15.01   2:38.01 (1:23.00)   4:02.40 (1:24.39)   5:27.09 (1:24.69)
  9 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              5:35.21    5:27.19 JOS    
                1:16.79   2:41.74 (1:24.95)   4:05.14 (1:23.40)   5:27.19 (1:22.05)
 10 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              5:22.11    5:30.77        
                1:16.93   2:41.85 (1:24.92)   4:08.27 (1:26.42)   5:30.77 (1:22.50)
 11 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              5:31.42    5:30.99        
                1:18.20   2:42.37 (1:24.17)   4:08.38 (1:26.01)   5:30.99 (1:22.61)
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            5:40.00    5:34.14        
                1:17.48   2:42.54 (1:25.06)   4:09.22 (1:26.68)   5:34.14 (1:24.92)
 13 Goldson, Olivia R         12 LIAC-MR              5:57.84    5:37.66        
                1:18.63   2:44.92 (1:26.29)   4:12.48 (1:27.56)   5:37.66 (1:25.18)
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              5:43.01    5:38.70        
                1:18.87   2:45.06 (1:26.19)   4:13.20 (1:28.14)   5:38.70 (1:25.50)
 15 Yao, Li Yan               12 TVSC-MR              6:00.68    5:43.84        
                1:20.58   2:49.79 (1:29.21)   4:18.19 (1:28.40)   5:43.84 (1:25.65)
 16 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            6:05.00    5:46.95        
                1:22.50   2:53.83 (1:31.33)   4:26.38 (1:32.55)   5:46.95 (1:20.57)
 17 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              6:00.36    5:50.73        
                                2:53.20 ( )   4:23.46 (1:30.26)   5:50.73 (1:27.27)
 18 Brady, Megan              11 LBA-MR               6:10.54    5:50.75        
                1:24.13   2:55.48 (1:31.35)   4:24.27 (1:28.79)   5:50.75 (1:26.48)
 19 Papetti, Zoe              12 LBA-MR               6:06.82    5:50.95        
                1:23.25   2:55.02 (1:31.77)   4:26.39 (1:31.37)   5:50.95 (1:24.56)
 20 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    5:57.11        
                1:25.30   2:57.55 (1:32.25)   4:28.87 (1:31.32)   5:57.11 (1:28.24)
 21 Sanacore, Katie I         11 LIAC-MR              6:06.74    6:04.48        
                1:23.81   2:56.25 (1:32.44)   4:31.35 (1:35.10)   6:04.48 (1:33.13)
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         11 LIAC-MR              6:25.61    6:13.17        
                1:26.37   3:03.33 (1:36.96)   4:39.24 (1:35.91)   6:13.17 (1:33.93)
 23 Leonardo, Alexandra R     11 LIAC-MR              6:16.36    6:16.47        
                1:30.18   3:06.77 (1:36.59)   4:43.62 (1:36.85)   6:16.47 (1:32.85)
 24 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:25.11        
                1:30.98   3:09.34 (1:38.36)   4:48.91 (1:39.57)   6:25.11 (1:36.20)
 25 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    6:54.41        
                1:37.30   3:23.23 (1:45.93)   5:09.19 (1:45.96)   6:54.41 (1:45.22)
 26 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR              8:00.00    6:58.27        
                1:42.21   3:31.40 (1:49.19)   5:18.42 (1:47.02)   6:58.27 (1:39.85)
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                6:35.12    5:45.45 JOS    
                1:25.34   2:54.76 (1:29.42)   4:24.12 (1:29.36)   5:45.45 (1:21.33)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR            5:55.00    5:51.26 JOS    
                1:21.93   2:51.71 (1:29.78)   4:22.42 (1:30.71)   5:51.26 (1:28.84)
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         10 LIAC-MR              6:03.27    5:55.28 JOS    
                1:26.67   2:56.78 (1:30.11)   4:26.44 (1:29.66)   5:55.28 (1:28.84)
  4 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              5:47.24    5:59.81 JOS    
                1:25.24   2:57.30 (1:32.06)   4:31.63 (1:34.33)   5:59.81 (1:28.18)
  5 Stenger, Adam              9 LBA-MR               6:15.45    6:07.81 JOS    
                  15.98   1:28.85 (1:12.87)   4:39.33 (3:10.48)   6:07.81 (1:28.48)
  6 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:20.59        
                1:29.09   3:08.09 (1:39.00)   4:45.33 (1:37.24)   6:20.59 (1:35.26)
  7 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    7:01.57        
                1:40.59   3:30.60 (1:50.01)   5:17.92 (1:47.32)   7:01.57 (1:43.65)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.47    4:57.19 ZONE   
                1:09.13   2:25.30 (1:16.17)   3:41.38 (1:16.08)   4:57.19 (1:15.81)
  2 Peng, Didi                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.90    5:08.20 JOS    
                1:11.42   2:30.50 (1:19.08)   3:50.56 (1:20.06)   5:08.20 (1:17.64)
  3 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                5:48.38    5:09.14 JOS    
                1:13.00   2:31.96 (1:18.96)   3:52.04 (1:20.08)   5:09.14 (1:17.10)
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         12 TVSC-MR              5:12.69    5:21.30 JOS    
                1:14.14   2:36.16 (1:22.02)   3:58.75 (1:22.59)   5:21.30 (1:22.55)
  5 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                6:01.11    5:30.17        
                1:17.01   2:43.87 (1:26.86)   4:09.51 (1:25.64)   5:30.17 (1:20.66)
  6 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              5:36.79    5:36.04        
                1:18.65   2:46.36 (1:27.71)   4:12.78 (1:26.42)   5:36.04 (1:23.26)
  7 Santoro, Philip M         11 TVSC-MR              5:34.88    5:37.03        
                1:17.29   2:43.24 (1:25.95)   4:10.73 (1:27.49)   5:37.03 (1:26.30)
  8 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            5:55.00    5:44.85        
                1:21.27   2:50.64 (1:29.37)   4:20.16 (1:29.52)   5:44.85 (1:24.69)
  9 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                6:33.11    5:44.98        
                1:25.76   2:55.55 (1:29.79)   4:25.38 (1:29.83)   5:44.98 (1:19.60)
 10 Purdy, Evan S             11 TVSC-MR              6:00.83    5:58.22        
                1:24.23   2:56.82 (1:32.59)   4:29.28 (1:32.46)   5:58.22 (1:28.94)
 11 Shteyman, Brandon J       12 LIAC-MR              6:00.42    6:00.24        
                1:24.13   2:58.80 (1:34.67)   4:31.65 (1:32.85)   6:00.24 (1:28.59)
 12 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              6:16.22    6:04.40        
                1:25.26   2:58.95 (1:33.69)   4:35.62 (1:36.67)   6:04.40 (1:28.78)
 13 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:06.88        
                1:28.01   3:01.54 (1:33.53)   4:37.45 (1:35.91)   6:06.88 (1:29.43)
 14 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                6:35.81    6:09.60        
                1:28.43   3:03.25 (1:34.82)   4:36.39 (1:33.14)   6:09.60 (1:33.21)
 15 Arana, Anthony Y          12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:18.80        
                1:29.21   3:05.91 (1:36.70)   4:43.22 (1:37.31)   6:18.80 (1:35.58)
 16 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               6:30.54    6:19.37        
                1:30.30   3:07.33 (1:37.03)   4:44.97 (1:37.64)   6:19.37 (1:34.40)
 17 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                6:05.00    6:38.40        
                1:33.40   3:17.61 (1:44.21)   5:02.20 (1:44.59)   6:38.40 (1:36.20)
 18 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    7:06.42        
                1:40.78   3:30.47 (1:49.69)   5:19.73 (1:49.26)   7:06.42 (1:46.69)
 19 Gowargy, John A           11 LIAC-MR              8:00.00    7:08.60        
                1:41.65   3:29.90 (1:48.25)   5:20.94 (1:51.04)   7:08.60 (1:47.66)
 20 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              8:30.00    7:38.44        
                1:49.29   3:44.30 (1:55.01)   5:41.09 (1:56.79)   7:38.44 (1:57.35)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.