2006 MR GAEL December 8-and-under Meet - 12/3/2006               
                              Sanction #: 061205                               

 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah H      7 GAEL-MR                15.85      15.75         20  
  2 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        16.91      16.06         17  
  3 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                16.84      16.25         16  
  4 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             19.47      16.87         15  
  5 Eid, Nathalie A      7 Badger-MR              18.22      17.10         14  
  6 Sohr, Alison R       7 GAEL-MR                17.50      17.44         13  
  7 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                17.59      17.60         12  
  8 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR                NT      17.68         11  
  9 McClung, Demi R      7 Pace-MR                18.23      17.78          9  
 10 Steffen, Alexis S    7 Badger-MR              19.21      18.03          7  
 11 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.19      18.38          6  
 12 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR                NT      18.43          5  
 13 Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR                19.37      18.64          4  
 14 Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR             22.60      19.02          3  
 15 Fontaine, Chiara A   7 Pace-MR                19.65      19.08          2  
 16 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 20.59      19.14          1  
 17 Panitz, Georgia A    6 Badger-MR              18.82      19.18        
 18 Gregorio, Amelia B   7 Badger-MR              21.87      19.28        
 19 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 19.80      19.55        
 20 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.63      19.62        
 21 Bruggeman, Thea N    7 GAEL-MR                21.66      19.83        
 22 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                20.28      20.34        
 23 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR          24.16      20.55        
 24 Lindenmeyer, Carly   7 West Point-MR          21.87      20.59        
 25 Cain, Catherine O    7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.96        
 26 Hickey, Claire S     7 GAEL-MR                22.10      20.98        
 27 Smoor, Nina F        7 Badger-MR              19.82      21.08        
 28 O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Middies-MR             26.27      21.09        
 29 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR                NT      21.13        
 30 Farrell, Caroline    7 LBA-MR                 22.70      21.88        
 31 Capelli, Julia C     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.05      22.25        
 32 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                23.06      22.45        
 33 Casas, Emily C       7 GAEL-MR                31.47      22.46        
 34 Capaldi, Alison J    7 GAEL-MR                24.41      22.64        
 35 Lamadrid, Isabela    7 Middies-MR                NT      22.81        
 36 Showers, Amelia R    7 Badger-MR              20.86      22.92        
 37 Schiffman, Amara R   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.66      22.93        
 38 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR                NT      23.00        
 39 Cartularo, Morgan    7 Pace-MR                25.26      23.05        
 40 Malarczyk, Natalie   7 Badger-MR              33.64      23.19        
 41 Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.45      23.40        
 42 Provenzano, Ellie    7 GAEL-MR                23.50      23.43        
 43 Lantin, Alexa T      7 Middies-MR                NT      23.47        
 44 Campbell, Clea N     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.11      24.44        
 45 Cartularo, Madison   7 Pace-MR                27.37      24.59        
 46 Hodnett, Noel D      7 GAEL-MR                24.75      24.78        
 47 Raymond, Annie S     7 GAEL-MR                20.34      24.88        
 48 Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR                NT      24.94        
 49 Pagano, Caroline M   6 Middies-MR                NT      25.00        
 50 Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR                NT      25.13        
 51 White, Phoebe A      7 GAEL-MR                32.88      25.27        
 52 Budill, Cassie T     6 GAEL-MR                24.75      25.40        
 53 Jarrett, Olivia F    7 GAEL-MR                24.95      25.41        
 54 Donoghue, Megan M    6 Pace-MR                26.49      25.47        
 55 Mulligan, Kaitlin    6 GAEL-MR                24.90      25.50        
 56 Bell, Dandridge C    5 GAEL-MR                42.19      25.60        
 57 Steffensen, Zoe R    5 GAEL-MR                30.00      25.86        
 58 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR                NT      26.16        
 59 Torregrossa, Julia   7 West Point-MR             NT      26.47        
 60 Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR                NT      26.50        
 61 Grantcharova, Lily   7 Badger-MR              37.20      26.54        
 62 Williams, Natalie    7 GAEL-MR                28.56      27.13        
 63 McDermott, Cara G    7 Badger-MR              26.30      28.93        
 64 Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR                NT      29.50        
 65 Dhaene, Joanna       6 Middies-MR                NT      29.94        
 66 Casey, Olivia F      7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.77        
 67 Sohr, Kristen R      5 GAEL-MR                38.94      30.79        
 68 Stevens, Jenna       7 LBA-MR                 29.50      32.02        
 69 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT      32.50        
 70 Amar, Kate M         5 GAEL-MR                28.63      34.37        
 71 Distler, Anna S      6 Middies-MR                NT      36.28        
 72 Freeman, Kelsey E    6 GAEL-MR                26.82      41.80        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                20.24      19.25         20  
  2 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR                NT      19.97         17  
  3 Dunbar, Sarah H      7 GAEL-MR                22.09      20.69         16  
  4 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             23.22      21.22         15  
  5 Eid, Nathalie A      7 Badger-MR              22.38      21.41         14  
  6 McClung, Demi R      7 Pace-MR                22.75      21.66         13  
  7 O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Middies-MR             26.59      22.28         12  
  8 Panitz, Georgia A    6 Badger-MR              23.10      22.31         11  
  9 Smoor, Nina F        7 Badger-MR              25.23      22.59          9  
 10 Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR             27.19      22.60          7  
 11 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR                NT      22.81          5.5
 11 Sohr, Alison R       7 GAEL-MR                21.78      22.81          5.5
 13 Steffen, Alexis S    7 Badger-MR              25.55      22.88          4  
 14 Jung, Rina           7 GAEL-MR                25.20      22.94          3  
 15 Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR                23.13      23.22          2  
 16 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                23.34      23.28          1  
 17 Provenzano, Ellie    7 GAEL-MR                25.25      23.29        
 18 Lindenmeyer, Carly   7 West Point-MR             NT      23.53        
 19 Bruggeman, Thea N    7 GAEL-MR                23.81      23.66        
 20 Capaldi, Alison J    7 GAEL-MR                24.83      23.75        
 21 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR                NT      23.81        
 22 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                24.00      24.31        
 23 Schiffman, Amara R   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.63      24.35        
 24 Lantin, Alexa T      7 Middies-MR             37.82      24.38        
 25 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                29.18      24.88        
 26 Showers, Amelia R    7 Badger-MR              28.95      25.06        
 27 Fontaine, Chiara A   7 Pace-MR                27.11      25.19        
 28 Pagano, Caroline M   6 Middies-MR                NT      25.22        
 29 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR                NT      25.65        
 30 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 26.00      25.87        
 31 Farrell, Caroline    7 LBA-MR                 29.98      25.91        
 32 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR          28.86      26.00        
 33 Malarczyk, Natalie   7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.65        
 34 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR                NT      26.78        
 35 Gregorio, Amelia B   7 Badger-MR              30.34      27.37        
 36 Lamadrid, Isabela    7 Middies-MR                NT      27.53        
 37 Donoghue, Megan M    6 Pace-MR                29.32      27.56        
 38 Williams, Natalie    7 GAEL-MR                30.57      27.96        
 39 Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.77      28.93        
 40 Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR                NT      29.16        
 41 Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR                NT      29.38        
 42 Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR                NT      29.63        
 43 Stevens, Jenna       7 LBA-MR                 29.80      29.84        
 44 Cartularo, Morgan    7 Pace-MR                30.79      30.15        
 45 Jarrett, Olivia F    7 GAEL-MR                29.44      30.32        
 46 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT      30.53        
 47 Cartularo, Madison   7 Pace-MR                30.45      30.56        
 48 Torregrossa, Julia   7 West Point-MR             NT      30.59        
 49 Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR                NT      30.78        
 50 Hickey, Claire S     7 GAEL-MR                28.19      31.28        
 51 Mulligan, Kaitlin    6 GAEL-MR                33.56      31.30        
 52 Casey, Olivia F      7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.38        
 53 Capelli, Julia C     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.77      31.85        
 54 Distler, Anna S      6 Middies-MR                NT      32.64        
 55 Campbell, Clea N     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.44      33.51        
 56 Casas, Emily C       7 GAEL-MR                42.47      34.13        
 57 Dhaene, Joanna       6 Middies-MR                NT      34.31        
 58 Grantcharova, Lily   7 Badger-MR                 NT      34.34        
 59 Cain, Catherine O    7 Badger-MR              32.29      34.53        
 60 Sohr, Kristen R      5 GAEL-MR                39.75      35.53        
 61 Amar, Kate M         5 GAEL-MR                39.78      37.25        
 -- Hodnett, Noel D      7 GAEL-MR                28.49         DQ        
 -- McDermott, Cara G    7 Badger-MR              32.13         DQ        
 -- Bell, Dandridge C    5 GAEL-MR                44.94         DQ        
 -- Steffensen, Zoe R    5 GAEL-MR                29.25         DQ        
 -- Budill, Cassie T     6 GAEL-MR                29.15         DQ        
 -- Freeman, Kelsey E    6 GAEL-MR                43.32         DQ        
 -- White, Phoebe A      7 GAEL-MR                37.02         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.49      23.92         20  
  2 Eid, Nathalie A      7 Badger-MR              26.71      24.12         17  
  3 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.77      24.53         16  
  4 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      25.19         15  
  5 McClung, Demi R      7 Pace-MR                26.56      26.13         14  
  6 Jung, Rina           7 GAEL-MR                27.37      26.53         13  
  7 Urreta, Remi C       7 West Point-MR          31.19      26.75         12  
  8 Sohr, Alison R       7 GAEL-MR                27.39      27.06         11  
  9 Hanlon, Kelly A      7 Middies-MR                NT      28.09          9  
 10 Cartularo, Madison   7 Pace-MR                31.73      28.56          7  
 11 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR                NT      28.88          6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Middies-MR             41.34      29.53          5  
 13 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 34.40      29.62          4  
 14 Alimonti, Celeste    7 Middies-MR                NT      29.75          3  
 15 Lantin, Alexa T      7 Middies-MR                NT      30.00          2  
 16 Schiffman, Amara R   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      30.65          1  
 17 Raymond, Annie S     7 GAEL-MR                29.81      30.69        
 18 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                31.53      30.75        
 19 Showers, Amelia R    7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.00        
 20 McDermott, Cara G    7 Badger-MR              35.78      31.87        
 21 Fontaine, Chiara A   7 Pace-MR                   NT      35.09        
 22 Capaldi, Alison J    7 GAEL-MR                34.93      35.85        
 23 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR                NT      36.37        
 24 Casey, Olivia F      7 Badger-MR                 NT      37.50        
 25 Capelli, Julia C     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.63      38.35        
 26 Brennan, Amanda R    6 Middies-MR                NT      39.68        
 27 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT      40.85        
 28 Sohr, Kristen R      5 GAEL-MR                48.84      43.47        
 -- Mulligan, Kaitlin    6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Grantcharova, Lily   7 Badger-MR              40.37         DQ        
 -- Bruggeman, Thea N    7 GAEL-MR                32.44         DQ        
 -- Hickey, Claire S     7 GAEL-MR                34.97         DQ        
 -- Gregorio, Amelia B   7 Badger-MR              37.58         DQ        
 -- Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54         DQ        
 -- Cartularo, Morgan    7 Pace-MR                30.30         DQ        
 -- Smoor, Nina F        7 Badger-MR              32.98         DQ        
 -- Malarczyk, Natalie   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M    6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Distler, Anna S      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A   5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Holzer, Kate G       7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Clea N     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.04         DQ        
 -- Hodnett, Noel D      7 GAEL-MR                41.62         DQ        
 -- Lindenmeyer, Carly   7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Cain, Catherine O    7 Badger-MR              40.89         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 33.20         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Jenna       7 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Provenzano, Ellie    7 GAEL-MR                27.25         DQ        
 -- Jarrett, Olivia F    7 GAEL-MR                33.53         DQ        
 -- Casas, Emily C       7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pagano, Caroline M   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Keane, Shannon R     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Freeman, Kelsey E    6 GAEL-MR                44.22         DQ        
 -- Dhaene, Joanna       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                17.89      17.10         20  
  2 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.76      17.28         17  
  3 Dunbar, Sarah H      7 GAEL-MR                20.06      19.87         16  
  4 Steffen, Alexis S    7 Badger-MR              22.30      21.09         15  
  5 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR                22.41      21.56         14  
  6 Jung, Rina           7 GAEL-MR                24.90      22.35         13  
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.78      23.03         12  
  8 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 24.50      23.12         11  
  9 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.32      23.53          9  
 10 Panitz, Georgia A    6 Badger-MR              24.01      24.03          7  
 11 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR                24.62      24.37          6  
 12 Solis, Gabriela      7 LBA-MR                 25.40      24.90          5  
 13 Fontaine, Chiara A   7 Pace-MR                26.65      26.31          3.5
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R   6 GAEL-MR                30.75      26.31          3.5
 15 Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR                25.06      26.44          2  
 16 Bruggeman, Thea N    7 GAEL-MR                26.12      27.88          1  
 17 Cartularo, Morgan    7 Pace-MR                   NT      28.03        
 18 McDermott, Cara G    7 Badger-MR              35.62      35.28        
 19 Showers, Amelia R    7 Badger-MR              31.35      35.63        
 20 Gregorio, Amelia B   7 Badger-MR              30.18      36.63        
 21 Budill, Cassie T     6 GAEL-MR                32.59      38.78        
 22 Grantcharova, Lily   7 Badger-MR                 NT      40.34        
 23 Cain, Catherine O    7 Badger-MR              40.82      41.03        
 24 Donoghue, Megan M    6 Pace-MR                32.48      42.59        
 -- Casey, Olivia F      7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Smoor, Nina F        7 Badger-MR              29.01         DQ        
 -- Jarrett, Olivia F    7 GAEL-MR                30.35         DQ        
 -- Malarczyk, Natalie   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Steffensen, Zoe R    5 GAEL-MR                41.88         DQ        
 -- Bell, Dandridge C    5 GAEL-MR                34.25         DQ        
 -- Raymond, Annie S     7 GAEL-MR                31.06         DQ        
 -- Casas, Emily C       7 GAEL-MR                47.13         DQ        
 -- Cartularo, Madison   7 Pace-MR                35.88         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.20    1:31.99         20  
                  41.50     1:31.99 (50.49)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR              1:33.56    1:32.12         17  
  3 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR           1:47.57    1:42.55         16  
                  47.85     1:42.55 (54.70)                                        
  4 Eid, Nathalie A      7 Badger-MR            1:47.09    1:43.49         15  
                  48.46     1:43.49 (55.03)                                        
  5 McClung, Demi R      7 Pace-MR              1:48.40    1:44.49         14  
                  49.90     1:44.49 (54.59)                                        
  6 Steffen, Alexis S    7 Badger-MR            1:49.53    1:45.57         13  
                  46.91     1:45.57 (58.66)                                        
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.59    1:47.68         12  
                  51.05     1:47.68 (56.63)                                        
  8 Dunbar, Sarah H      7 GAEL-MR              1:39.29    1:48.14         11  
                  47.91   1:48.14 (1:00.23)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.99    1:48.34          9  
                  50.88     1:48.34 (57.46)                                        
 10 Sohr, Alison R       7 GAEL-MR              2:12.34    1:51.93          7  
                  56.21     1:51.93 (55.72)                                        
 11 Rice, Harriet E      7 GAEL-MR              1:57.65    1:52.03          6  
                  48.43   1:52.03 (1:03.60)                                        
 12 Panitz, Georgia A    6 Badger-MR                 NT    1:53.36          5  
                  52.97   1:53.36 (1:00.39)                                        
 13 Drew, Sami B         7 GAEL-MR              1:57.71    1:57.03          4  
                  56.78   1:57.03 (1:00.25)                                        
 14 Jung, Rina           7 GAEL-MR              1:49.76    1:57.21          3  
                  53.48   1:57.21 (1:03.73)                                        
 15 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.97          2  
                  52.70   1:59.97 (1:07.27)                                        
 16 Schiffman, Amara R   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:12.16          1  
                1:03.44   2:12.16 (1:08.72)                                        
 17 Capelli, Julia C     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:22.69        
                1:08.55   2:22.69 (1:14.14)                                        
 -- Lane, Caitlin M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
                1:10.98        DQ (1:19.47)                                        
 -- Campbell, Clea N     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
                1:06.60        DQ (1:27.11)                                        
 -- Schoenherr, Katie    7 GAEL-MR              2:10.91         DQ        
                  59.48        DQ (1:10.79)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             34.43      33.35         20  
  2 Vasilakis, Amanda    8 Badger-MR              37.63      34.02         17  
  3 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                34.70      34.20         16  
  4 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             34.72      34.60         15  
  5 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             35.13      34.72         14  
  6 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR                 35.50      35.30         13  
  7 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                36.62      35.78         11.5
  7 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR                36.48      35.78         11.5
  9 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                38.92      36.89          9  
 10 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                37.21      37.11          7  
 11 McInerney, Clare T   8 Badger-MR              38.05      37.22          6  
 12 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.52      37.68          5  
 13 Hymes, Elizabeth M   8 Badger-MR              42.05      38.30          4  
 14 Pokorne, Emma R      8 Pace-MR                38.75      38.57          3  
 15 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                39.10      38.74          2  
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      39.42          1  
 17 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.51      39.69        
 18 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.90      39.73        
 19 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR          42.00      39.98        
 20 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                42.17      40.42        
 21 O'Leary, Nicole A    8 GAEL-MR                41.63      40.81        
 22 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR             44.51      40.85        
 23 Olson, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              42.89      41.09        
 24 Cho, Jessica J       8 Pace-MR                42.69      41.23        
 25 Chit-Sanchez, Eliz   8 Badger-MR              45.60      41.32        
 26 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR             44.37      42.19        
 27 Andreozzi, Kristen   8 Pace-MR                42.98      42.24        
 28 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                42.35      42.33        
 29 Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR             41.65      42.49        
 30 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR              41.57      42.67        
 31 Near, Colby C        8 GAEL-MR                44.26      43.16        
 32 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          43.66      43.22        
 33 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR             43.89      43.64        
 34 O'Reilly, Maggie R   8 GAEL-MR                42.29      43.97        
 35 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             42.89      44.02        
 36 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             44.91      44.14        
 37 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR             42.98      44.30        
 38 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.11      44.56        
 39 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.66      45.68        
 40 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             46.81      45.71        
 41 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR                52.17      45.78        
 42 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR             50.09      45.93        
 43 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR             46.32      46.82        
 44 Hickey, Lily E       8 GAEL-MR                46.14      47.08        
 45 Kern, Marina         8 Pace-MR                49.47      48.76        
 46 Patti, Victoria G    8 Badger-MR              50.89      48.78        
 47 Stone, Isabelle E    8 Badger-MR                 NT      49.11        
 48 Guglielmo, Kasey E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      49.67        
 49 Klein, Sarah E       8 Pace-MR                51.41      49.87        
 50 Greco, Isbella M     8 Pace-MR                57.89      50.09        
 51 Walsh, Mairead M     8 GAEL-MR                48.69      50.14        
 52 Kapner, Samantha G   8 Badger-MR              52.26      50.81        
 53 Tuchman, Jordan A    8 Badger-MR              50.67      50.88        
 54 Webers, Caitlin      8 GAEL-MR                49.26      50.94        
 55 Salem, Marissa       8 LBA-MR                 50.40      51.17        
 56 Lively, Catherine    8 West Point-MR          48.90      51.71        
 57 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             48.40      54.22        
 58 Judge, Liz C         8 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.85        
 59 Payne, Charlotte R   8 GAEL-MR                47.56      55.11        
 60 Harrington, Briana   8 Middies-MR             55.99      56.00        
 61 Baekgaard, Kristin   8 Badger-MR                 NT      56.67        
 62 Bell, Rebecca A      8 Middies-MR             59.27      57.44        
 63 Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR                56.24      57.47        
 64 Donoghue, Mary E     8 Pace-MR              1:02.45      59.50        
 65 DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.94    1:00.47        
 66 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR               1:03.60    1:00.67        
 67 Reichel, Julia F     8 Badger-MR              47.68    1:01.03        
 68 Herbold, Molly J     8 Badger-MR              54.56    1:01.18        
 68 Thaler, Jordan E     8 Badger-MR              50.51    1:01.18        
 70 Newsom, Madilyn M    8 West Point-MR             NT    1:07.94        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR             37.29      37.63         20  
  2 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR                 41.90      41.33         17  
  3 Vasilakis, Amanda    8 Badger-MR              46.63      42.03         16  
  4 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR                45.05      42.77         15  
  5 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      42.95         14  
  6 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.79      43.80         13  
  7 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                44.97      43.97         12  
  8 McInerney, Clare T   8 Badger-MR              46.92      44.66         11  
  9 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                49.22      45.79          9  
 10 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                43.21      46.40          7  
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.86      47.04          6  
 12 Cho, Jessica J       8 Pace-MR                52.08      47.31          5  
 13 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                48.66      47.95          4  
 14 Chit-Sanchez, Eliz   8 Badger-MR              48.00      48.19          3  
 15 Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR          50.45      48.76          2  
 16 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR              53.47      48.81          1  
 17 Olson, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              54.01      49.29        
 18 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.43      49.46        
 19 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          52.00      49.50        
 20 Pokorne, Emma R      8 Pace-MR                48.89      50.94        
 21 Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                48.75      51.66        
 22 O'Leary, Nicole A    8 GAEL-MR                52.19      52.43        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR             52.52      52.53        
 24 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                53.05      52.64        
 25 O'Reilly, Maggie R   8 GAEL-MR                52.44      53.59        
 26 Hymes, Elizabeth M   8 Badger-MR              52.50      55.37        
 27 Walsh, Mairead M     8 GAEL-MR                57.21      55.45        
 28 Reichel, Julia F     8 Badger-MR            1:04.01      56.45        
 29 Patti, Victoria G    8 Badger-MR              58.33      56.63        
 30 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             51.63      56.65        
 31 Greco, Isbella M     8 Pace-MR                57.53      56.75        
 32 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR             56.74      56.89        
 33 Webers, Caitlin      8 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.28        
 34 Payne, Charlotte R   8 GAEL-MR              1:00.62      57.40        
 35 Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR              1:02.85      58.26        
 36 Hickey, Lily E       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.78        
 37 Herbold, Molly J     8 Badger-MR            1:00.84      58.87        
 38 Klein, Sarah E       8 Pace-MR              1:01.17      59.28        
 39 Salem, Marissa       8 LBA-MR                 58.57      59.56        
 40 Tuchman, Jordan A    8 Badger-MR              54.37      59.61        
 41 Judge, Liz C         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.56        
 42 Bell, Rebecca A      8 Middies-MR           1:07.18    1:01.87        
 43 Donoghue, Mary E     8 Pace-MR              1:05.53    1:01.97        
 44 Stone, Isabelle E    8 Badger-MR            1:06.30    1:02.12        
 45 DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82    1:04.29        
 46 Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR               1:11.90    1:04.66        
 47 Kern, Marina         8 Pace-MR              1:00.27    1:05.84        
 48 Lively, Catherine    8 West Point-MR        1:01.60    1:06.29        
 49 Kapner, Samantha G   8 Badger-MR            1:07.83    1:07.06        
 50 Harrington, Briana   8 Middies-MR           1:08.66    1:08.89        
 51 Newsom, Madilyn M    8 West Point-MR             NT    1:15.06        
 -- Baekgaard, Kristin   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                43.68         DQ        
 -- Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             42.33         DQ        
 -- Andreozzi, Kristen   8 Pace-MR                48.79         DQ        
 -- Thaler, Jordan E     8 Badger-MR              57.54         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR             48.12      46.42         20  
  2 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.50      47.28         17  
  3 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                48.56      49.83         16  
  4 McInerney, Clare T   8 Badger-MR              54.14      51.24         15  
  5 Pokorne, Emma R      8 Pace-MR                54.58      52.70         14  
  6 Cho, Jessica J       8 Pace-MR                53.09      52.95         13  
  7 Chit-Sanchez, Eliz   8 Badger-MR              57.90      54.55         12  
  8 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             55.90      54.73         11  
  9 Salem, Marissa       8 LBA-MR                 58.37      55.76          9  
 10 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR             59.64      55.91          7  
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.92      56.32          6  
 12 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR             56.08      57.02          5  
 13 Luebeck, Caylee      8 West Point-MR          55.44      57.15          4  
 14 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             58.96      57.62          3  
 15 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR           1:00.43      57.85          2  
 16 Greco, Isbella M     8 Pace-MR                   NT      57.98          1  
 17 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR             56.02      58.18        
 18 Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR             58.19      58.79        
 19 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50      58.88        
 20 Lively, Catherine    8 West Point-MR        1:01.53      59.78        
 21 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR              1:04.32      59.97        
 22 Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR                57.67    1:00.11        
 23 Near, Colby C        8 GAEL-MR              1:04.45    1:00.70        
 24 Walsh, Mairead M     8 GAEL-MR              1:00.61    1:01.42        
 25 Hickey, Lily E       8 GAEL-MR              1:06.51    1:01.44        
 26 Payne, Charlotte R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:02.72        
 27 Klein, Sarah E       8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:03.86        
 28 Olson, Emily E       8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.05        
 29 Donoghue, Mary E     8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:05.43        
 30 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.56    1:05.93        
 31 Kern, Marina         8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:15.46        
 32 Bell, Rebecca A      8 Middies-MR           1:10.28    1:17.29        
 33 Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR              1:28.49    1:21.34        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.29         DQ        
 -- Reichel, Julia F     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Herbold, Molly J     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Thaler, Jordan E     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Baekgaard, Kristin   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Stone, Isabelle E    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Patti, Victoria G    8 Badger-MR            1:10.43         DQ        
 -- Hymes, Elizabeth M   8 Badger-MR            1:04.69         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Briana   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Judge, Liz C         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Urban, Hayley        8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR                54.32         DQ        
 -- Tuchman, Jordan A    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Andreozzi, Kristen   8 Pace-MR                55.91         DQ        
 -- Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             52.01         DQ        
 -- Bridges, Haley       8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR                 37.50      36.06         20  
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             37.59      38.26         17  
  3 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             40.93      38.84         16  
  4 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR                44.18      41.21         15  
  5 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                42.01      43.76         14  
  6 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                44.66      44.37         13  
  7 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.46      44.70         12  
  8 Vasilakis, Amanda    8 Badger-MR              45.65      45.87         11  
  9 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.37      46.10          9  
 10 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                44.09      47.91          7  
 11 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR                46.28      48.46          6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR             49.80      51.52          5  
 13 O'Reilly, Maggie R   8 GAEL-MR                56.05      51.79          4  
 14 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR            1:09.50      52.23          3  
 15 Cho, Jessica J       8 Pace-MR                53.43      53.09          2  
 16 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             57.28      55.23          1  
 17 Near, Colby C        8 GAEL-MR                52.69      55.96        
 18 Kapner, Samantha G   8 Badger-MR                 NT      57.61        
 19 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.02    1:00.91        
 20 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR              1:08.43    1:07.11        
 21 Kern, Marina         8 Pace-MR              1:04.33    1:14.18        
 22 Donoghue, Mary E     8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:18.08        
 -- Judge, Liz C         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Healy, Mary Ellen    8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- O'Leary, Nicole A    8 GAEL-MR                54.79         DQ        
 -- Webers, Caitlin      8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.87         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:24.59    1:23.98         20  
                  38.79     1:23.98 (45.19)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:31.30    1:26.50         17  
                  40.23     1:26.50 (46.27)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan   8 LBA-MR               1:37.75    1:28.07         16  
                  39.09     1:28.07 (48.98)                                        
  4 Najarian, Eleni M    8 Middies-MR           1:31.24    1:28.38         15  
                  40.48     1:28.38 (47.90)                                        
  5 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR              1:38.50    1:30.69         14  
                  41.45     1:30.69 (49.24)                                        
  6 Vasilakis, Amanda    8 Badger-MR            1:34.91    1:30.71         13  
                  43.43     1:30.71 (47.28)                                        
  7 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR              1:29.61    1:30.73         12  
                  43.08     1:30.73 (47.65)                                        
  8 Behnen, Natalie M    8 Middies-MR           1:31.60    1:31.95         11  
                  42.54     1:31.95 (49.41)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR              1:35.28    1:32.28          9  
                  43.95     1:32.28 (48.33)                                        
 10 Hadley, Emma B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.68    1:34.64          7  
                  43.49     1:34.64 (51.15)                                        
 11 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR              1:40.28    1:36.61          6  
                  45.46     1:36.61 (51.15)                                        
 12 McInerney, Clare T   8 Badger-MR            1:39.29    1:38.26          5  
                  46.38     1:38.26 (51.88)                                        
 13 Weiner, Isabella C   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.20    1:38.30          4  
                  49.01     1:38.30 (49.29)                                        
 14 Boddie, Erin E       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.70    1:39.11          3  
                  45.25     1:39.11 (53.86)                                        
 15 Cotter, Katie        8 GAEL-MR              1:44.88    1:42.27          2  
                  47.80     1:42.27 (54.47)                                        
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.08    1:44.48          1  
                  51.73     1:44.48 (52.75)                                        
 17 Pokorne, Emma R      8 Pace-MR              1:42.74    1:44.74        
                  50.16     1:44.74 (54.58)                                        
 18 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR              1:41.64    1:46.95        
                  49.75     1:46.95 (57.20)                                        
 19 Potenza, Giovanna    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.72    1:47.47        
                  50.04     1:47.47 (57.43)                                        
 20 Murphy, Ally B       8 Middies-MR           1:51.73    1:47.95        
                  52.41     1:47.95 (55.54)                                        
 21 Hymes, Elizabeth M   8 Badger-MR            1:59.50    1:48.84        
                  52.12     1:48.84 (56.72)                                        
 22 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR           1:53.30    1:50.04        
                  52.86     1:50.04 (57.18)                                        
 23 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.76        
                  55.63     1:51.76 (56.13)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Emily    8 Middies-MR           1:53.50    1:51.79        
                  50.50   1:51.79 (1:01.29)                                        
 25 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR            1:56.14    1:52.48        
                  50.78   1:52.48 (1:01.70)                                        
 26 McEvoy, Tyler R      8 Middies-MR           1:57.31    1:54.33        
                  55.68     1:54.33 (58.65)                                        
 27 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.83        
                  52.62   1:54.83 (1:02.21)                                        
 28 O'Reilly, Maggie R   8 GAEL-MR              1:54.62    1:57.26        
                  54.30   1:57.26 (1:02.96)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kiely U    8 GAEL-MR              2:03.58    2:00.14        
                  58.73   2:00.14 (1:01.41)                                        
 30 Walsh, Mairead M     8 GAEL-MR              2:01.85    2:00.23        
                  55.93   2:00.23 (1:04.30)                                        
 31 Hickey, Lily E       8 GAEL-MR              2:08.09    2:01.35        
                  59.22   2:01.35 (1:02.13)                                        
 32 Payne, Charlotte R   8 GAEL-MR              2:08.37    2:05.06        
                  58.75   2:05.06 (1:06.31)                                        
 33 Shine, Katherine M   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.34    2:08.25        
                1:01.00   2:08.25 (1:07.25)                                        
 34 Thaler, Jordan E     8 Badger-MR                 NT    2:15.61        
                1:06.36   2:15.61 (1:09.25)                                        
 35 Herbold, Molly J     8 Badger-MR                 NT    2:28.77        
                1:07.27   2:28.77 (1:21.50)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00         DQ        
                1:09.26        DQ (1:10.63)                                        
 -- Chit-Sanchez, Eliz   8 Badger-MR            1:47.00         DQ        
                  51.75          DQ (55.82)                                        
 -- Kapner, Samantha G   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:00.76        DQ (1:14.07)                                        
 -- Baekgaard, Kristin   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:10.23        DQ (1:18.10)                                        
 -- Olson, Emily E       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  49.08        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Stone, Isabelle E    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:00.67        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Klein, Sarah E       8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  59.18        DQ (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Andreana, Lindsey    8 GAEL-MR              1:58.31         DQ        
                  48.14        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Berridge, Scottie    8 GAEL-MR              1:58.53         DQ        
                  51.26        DQ (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Tuchman, Jordan A    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  59.64        DQ (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  59.30        DQ (1:03.67)                                        
 -- Rachlin, Amanda M    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  59.96          DQ (58.22)                                        
 -- Andreozzi, Kristen   8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  50.64        DQ (1:02.37)                                        
 -- Salem, Marissa       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:00.32        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Greco, Isbella M     8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.74        DQ (1:06.10)                                        
 -- Patti, Victoria G    8 Badger-MR            2:17.17         DQ        
                1:00.64        DQ (1:07.47)                                        
 -- Reichel, Julia F     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:03.18        DQ (1:14.86)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             17.52      15.38         20  
  2 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.24      16.69         17  
  3 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             18.03      17.14         16  
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.42      17.25         15  
  5 Nixon, Kenneth J     7 Badger-MR              19.18      17.76         14  
  6 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR              17.85      17.80         13  
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR             20.35      17.84         12  
  8 Eid, Christian J     7 Badger-MR              19.24      18.50         11  
  9 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 20.23      18.66          9  
 10 Freeman, John T      7 GAEL-MR                18.69      18.98          7  
 11 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.77      19.97          6  
 12 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.65      20.05          5  
 13 Glat, Brian S        7 Pace-MR                21.66      20.35          4  
 14 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.49      20.44          3  
 15 McFarland, Tanner    7 GAEL-MR                20.94      20.64          2  
 16 Lent, Connor         7 LBA-MR                 24.93      21.23          1  
 17 Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR             25.09      21.51        
 18 Egan, Brendan M      6 Badger-MR              24.38      22.07        
 19 Balderrama, Joshue   6 Badger-MR              25.86      22.21        
 20 Morris, Shane        7 LBA-MR                 24.70      22.22        
 21 Vasilakis, George    6 Badger-MR              25.51      22.35        
 22 Johanson, Colin W    7 Badger-MR              22.28      22.63        
 23 Byrnes, Owen M       7 Badger-MR              20.89      22.72        
 24 Merone, Troy J       6 GAEL-MR                32.72      24.28        
 25 Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR                NT      24.30        
 26 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR             29.40      24.56        
 27 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.04      25.49        
 28 Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR                NT      25.66        
 29 Morris, Troy         6 LBA-MR                 21.90      26.10        
 30 Aventuro, Matthew    7 Badger-MR              30.20      26.72        
 31 Laitman, Michael H   6 Pace-MR                29.87      26.78        
 32 Gray, Stephen F      6 Badger-MR              24.67      26.95        
 33 Galbraith, Buz B     7 GAEL-MR                31.73      27.03        
 34 Harrington, Dylan    6 LBA-MR                 31.73      27.17        
 35 Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR                NT      27.98        
 36 Lent, Kieran         6 LBA-MR                 28.82      28.08        
 37 Towne, Garrett B     6 Badger-MR              24.69      28.57        
 38 Baker, Kevin G       6 GAEL-MR                30.13      29.83        
 39 Stone, Matthew C     6 Badger-MR              38.62      31.40        
 40 Fullerton, KC C      6 GAEL-MR                33.33      35.90        
 41 Ryan, Charlie F      6 GAEL-MR                37.91      38.99        
 42 Andreana, Jack L     6 GAEL-MR                32.97      40.58        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR             21.11      18.23         20  
  2 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             22.87      20.93         17  
  3 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR              21.32      21.01         16  
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR             23.54      22.47         15  
  5 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.59      22.98         14  
  6 Eid, Christian J     7 Badger-MR              22.23      23.15         13  
  7 Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR             28.44      23.34         12  
  8 Freeman, John T      7 GAEL-MR                22.25      23.79         11  
  9 Morris, Shane        7 LBA-MR                 24.08      24.04          9  
 10 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.75      24.35          7  
 11 Glat, Brian S        7 Pace-MR                26.19      24.41          6  
 12 Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.73      24.45          5  
 13 McFarland, Tanner    7 GAEL-MR                25.47      24.52          4  
 14 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      24.76          3  
 15 Lent, Connor         7 LBA-MR                 26.02      25.11          2  
 16 Nixon, Kenneth J     7 Badger-MR              22.13      25.20          1  
 17 Egan, Brendan M      6 Badger-MR              27.07      25.50        
 18 Johanson, Colin W    7 Badger-MR              26.05      25.93        
 19 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR             30.03      26.05        
 20 Merone, Troy J       6 GAEL-MR                27.56      26.72        
 21 Vasilakis, George    6 Badger-MR              34.59      27.37        
 22 Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR                NT      28.32        
 23 Towne, Garrett B     6 Badger-MR              25.92      28.72        
 24 Aventuro, Matthew    7 Badger-MR              33.37      29.23        
 25 Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR                NT      29.71        
 26 Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR                NT      30.06        
 27 Lent, Kieran         6 LBA-MR                 27.58      30.07        
 28 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 25.00      30.27        
 29 Balderrama, Joshue   6 Badger-MR              29.98      30.56        
 30 Harrington, Dylan    6 LBA-MR                 29.67      30.72        
 31 Stone, Matthew C     6 Badger-MR                 NT      35.13        
 32 Baker, Kevin G       6 GAEL-MR                28.63      36.91        
 33 Fullerton, KC C      6 GAEL-MR                43.91      39.15        
 34 Galbraith, Buz B     7 GAEL-MR                42.27      39.28        
 -- Andreana, Jack L     6 GAEL-MR                41.03         DQ        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   6 Pace-MR                34.71         DQ        
 -- Gray, Stephen F      6 Badger-MR              31.59         DQ        
 -- Rosenshine, Mitche   7 Pace-MR                29.70         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.24      21.50         20  
  2 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.91      24.46         17  
  3 Eid, Christian J     7 Badger-MR              26.10      24.71         16  
  4 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR              26.08      26.66         15  
  5 Glat, Brian S        7 Pace-MR                29.86      26.99         14  
  6 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR                NT      27.24         13  
  7 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.05      27.48         12  
  8 Lent, Connor         7 LBA-MR                 27.66      27.80         11  
  9 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.25      28.09          9  
 10 Aventuro, Matthew    7 Badger-MR              28.78      28.44          7  
 11 McFarland, Tanner    7 GAEL-MR                29.56      28.86          6  
 12 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 30.42      30.09          5  
 13 Byrnes, Owen M       7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.36          4  
 14 Babyak, Andrew G     6 Middies-MR                NT      31.51          3  
 15 Balderrama, Joshue   6 Badger-MR              30.73      33.15          2  
 16 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      34.24          1  
 17 Dell'Orto, Andrew    7 Middies-MR                NT      35.90        
 -- Johanson, Colin W    7 Badger-MR              35.67         DQ        
 -- Gray, Stephen F      6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Egan, Brendan M      6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Galbraith, Buz B     7 GAEL-MR                45.03         DQ        
 -- Freeman, John T      7 GAEL-MR                27.31         DQ        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Towne, Garrett B     6 Badger-MR              35.83         DQ        
 -- Vasilakis, George    6 Badger-MR              38.07         DQ        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Andreana, Jack L     6 GAEL-MR                41.65         DQ        
 -- Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Baker, Kevin G       6 GAEL-MR                36.16         DQ        
 -- Stone, Matthew C     6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.10         DQ        
 -- Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.47      20.04         20  
  2 Nixon, Kenneth J     7 Badger-MR              24.64      22.83         17  
  3 Freeman, John T      7 GAEL-MR                22.50      23.20         16  
  4 McFarland, Tanner    7 GAEL-MR                25.56      26.22         15  
  5 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR                 24.40      26.75         14  
  6 Balderrama, Joshue   6 Badger-MR              33.42      29.34         13  
  7 Morris, Shane        7 LBA-MR                    NT      30.81         12  
  8 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.94      31.01         11  
  9 Aventuro, Matthew    7 Badger-MR              33.22      31.60          9  
 10 Harrington, Dylan    6 LBA-MR                 40.00      31.69          7  
 11 Byrnes, Owen M       7 Badger-MR              28.89      33.26          6  
 12 Glat, Chandler R     7 Pace-MR                   NT      38.69          5  
 -- Fullerton, KC C      6 GAEL-MR                41.78         DQ        
 -- Johanson, Colin W    7 Badger-MR              27.72         DQ        
 -- Vasilakis, George    6 Badger-MR              33.53         DQ        
 -- Galbraith, Buz B     7 GAEL-MR                32.06         DQ        
 -- Gray, Stephen F      6 Badger-MR              34.14         DQ        
 -- Towne, Garrett B     6 Badger-MR              28.87         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Charlie F      6 GAEL-MR                39.16         DQ        
 -- Morris, Troy         6 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Merone, Troy J       6 GAEL-MR                51.90         DQ        
 -- Stone, Matthew C     6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Egan, Brendan M      6 Badger-MR              31.09         DQ        
 -- Andreana, Jack L     6 GAEL-MR                41.47         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    7 Middies-MR           1:37.79    1:30.54         20  
                  41.85     1:30.54 (48.69)                                        
  2 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR           1:38.06    1:34.74         17  
                  44.65     1:34.74 (50.09)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.85    1:40.20         16  
                  46.33     1:40.20 (53.87)                                        
  4 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR            1:49.55    1:45.21         15  
                  47.43     1:45.21 (57.78)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Robert    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.28    1:46.51         14  
                  49.27     1:46.51 (57.24)                                        
  6 Weston, Scott A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.78    1:47.97         13  
                  55.21     1:47.97 (52.76)                                        
  7 Eid, Christian J     7 Badger-MR            1:59.17    1:48.97         12  
                  49.52     1:48.97 (59.45)                                        
  8 Glat, Brian S        7 Pace-MR                   NT    2:00.39         11  
                  56.78   2:00.39 (1:03.61)                                        
  9 Berkey, Jack D       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    2:02.00          9  
                  58.88   2:02.00 (1:03.12)                                        
 10 Glat, Chandler R     7 Pace-MR                   NT    2:30.45          7  
                1:17.47   2:30.45 (1:12.98)                                        
 11 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    2:34.28          6  
                1:14.21   2:34.28 (1:20.07)                                        
 -- Nixon, Kenneth J     7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  53.74        DQ (1:13.83)                                        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:23.86        DQ (1:28.29)                                        
 -- Ang, Jei-Ming        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00         DQ        
                  57.64        DQ (1:02.31)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR              31.48      31.27         20  
  2 Mo, Joseph J         8 Badger-MR              33.63      33.97         17  
  3 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             37.34      36.60         16  
  4 Deverna, Kyle V      8 GAEL-MR                36.57      36.68         15  
  5 Fortier, Ben C       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.96      38.67         14  
  6 Corrigan, Jackson    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.66      38.78         13  
  7 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.11      38.93         12  
  8 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR             42.76      40.00         11  
  9 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                43.15      40.42          9  
 10 Chrystal, Brian P    8 GAEL-MR                45.02      40.45          7  
 11 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR              41.71      40.92          6  
 12 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              41.04      41.30          5  
 13 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR              49.18      41.40          4  
 14 Chang, Kevin         8 Pace-MR                43.67      41.69          3  
 15 Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR             41.23      43.13          2  
 16 Mattson, Jack J      8 Badger-MR              45.74      44.04          1  
 17 Gagion, Michael V    8 Pace-MR                44.39      45.23        
 18 Ansehl, William      8 Pace-MR                49.30      45.65        
 19 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR             45.61      46.23        
 20 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.84      46.87        
 21 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.81      47.82        
 22 Murray, Andrew M     8 GAEL-MR                45.09      48.77        
 23 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR                49.71      49.31        
 24 Bergamini, Peter T   8 Badger-MR              58.77      49.84        
 25 Staropoli, Jake D    8 Pace-MR                53.41      50.67        
 26 Morledge, Louis      8 LBA-MR                 55.32      51.04        
 27 Simmons, Shane J     8 Middies-MR             51.67      52.72        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J         8 Badger-MR              42.62      37.85         20  
  2 Deverna, Kyle V      8 GAEL-MR                45.70      44.69         17  
  3 Chang, Kevin         8 Pace-MR                47.63      45.07         16  
  4 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.86      45.40         15  
  5 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR              54.03      46.78         14  
  6 Fortier, Ben C       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.24      48.86         13  
  7 Corrigan, Jackson    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.17      49.63         12  
  8 Chrystal, Brian P    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.40         11  
  9 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR              52.14      51.42          9  
 10 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR             56.13      53.00          7  
 11 Murray, Andrew M     8 GAEL-MR                51.22      53.49          6  
 12 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              50.81      53.92          5  
 13 Mattson, Jack J      8 Badger-MR            1:01.78      55.81          4  
 14 Gagion, Michael V    8 Pace-MR                51.10      56.31          3  
 15 Staropoli, Jake D    8 Pace-MR              1:01.57      59.87          2  
 16 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.92          1  
 17 Bergamini, Peter T   8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.18        
 -- Simmons, Shane J     8 Middies-MR             55.44         DQ        
 -- Morledge, Louis      8 LBA-MR               1:05.25         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR              46.07      46.07         20  
  2 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.91      47.06         17  
  3 Deverna, Kyle V      8 GAEL-MR                50.74      50.25         16  
  4 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             55.75      53.95         15  
  5 Chrystal, Brian P    8 GAEL-MR                55.59      54.98         14  
  6 Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR             56.46      55.03         13  
  7 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              51.06      55.75         12  
  8 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR              1:00.39      56.62         11  
  9 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR             58.96      57.08          9  
 10 Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR             58.50      57.66          7  
 11 Chang, Kevin         8 Pace-MR                   NT      58.95          6  
 12 Murray, Andrew M     8 GAEL-MR              1:03.79      59.63          5  
 13 Ansehl, William      8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:00.68          4  
 14 Staropoli, Jake D    8 Pace-MR                59.92    1:01.70          3  
 15 Mattson, Jack J      8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.71          2  
 16 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR              1:11.58    1:07.16          1  
 17 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.21    1:07.85        
 18 Simmons, Shane J     8 Middies-MR           1:11.07    1:09.74        
 19 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.17    1:14.72        
 -- Morledge, Louis      8 LBA-MR               1:15.30         DQ        
 -- Bergamini, Peter T   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR              37.40      37.99         20  
  2 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             49.76      46.10         17  
  3 Fortier, Ben C       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.79      47.05         16  
  4 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR                54.19      53.52         15  
  5 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.98      54.31         14  
  6 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR            1:01.71      55.47         13  
  7 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR           1:02.17      58.13         12  
  8 Staropoli, Jake D    8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:00.68         11  
  9 Gagion, Michael V    8 Pace-MR                57.76    1:01.95          9  
 10 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.23    1:21.27          7  
 -- Murray, Andrew M     8 GAEL-MR                58.79         DQ        
 -- Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR              53.27         DQ        
 -- Corrigan, Jackson    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.44         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            1:18.07    1:17.95         20  
                  36.53     1:17.95 (41.42)                                        
  2 Mo, Joseph J         8 Badger-MR            1:26.63    1:25.09         17  
                  39.10     1:25.09 (45.99)                                        
  3 Deverna, Kyle V      8 GAEL-MR              1:39.18    1:36.11         16  
                  45.81     1:36.11 (50.30)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.07    1:36.88         15  
                  47.74     1:36.88 (49.14)                                        
  5 Fortier, Ben C       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.37    1:39.44         14  
                  47.32     1:39.44 (52.12)                                        
  6 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR           1:44.77    1:42.27         13  
                  46.98     1:42.27 (55.29)                                        
  7 Chrystal, Brian P    8 GAEL-MR              1:48.62    1:45.97         12  
                  49.56     1:45.97 (56.41)                                        
  8 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR            1:52.19    1:46.02         11  
                  48.29     1:46.02 (57.73)                                        
  9 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR           1:50.84    1:46.67          9  
                  51.91     1:46.67 (54.76)                                        
 10 Schaefer, Brendan    8 GAEL-MR              1:49.66    1:47.75          7  
                  51.85     1:47.75 (55.90)                                        
 11 Corrigan, Jackson    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.13    1:49.66          6  
 12 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR            1:49.47    1:50.80          5  
                  53.70     1:50.80 (57.10)                                        
 13 Musoff, Charlie B    8 Middies-MR           1:59.82    1:51.57          4  
                1:51.71         1:51.57 ( )                                        
 14 Trail, Trevor J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.92    2:01.30          3  
                  51.80   2:01.30 (1:09.50)                                        
 15 Ansehl, William      8 Pace-MR                   NT    2:04.07          2  
                1:09.05     2:04.07 (55.02)                                        
 16 Mattson, Jack J      8 Badger-MR            2:15.32    2:10.23          1  
                1:05.59   2:10.23 (1:04.64)                                        
 17 Itzkowitz, Adam R    8 GAEL-MR              2:17.53    2:13.45        
                2:16.70         2:13.45 ( )                                        
 18 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:14.01        
                1:07.30   2:14.01 (1:06.71)                                        
 -- Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR            1:50.15         DQ        
                  51.26          DQ (57.62)                                        
 -- Gagion, Michael V    8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                2:05.70                                                            
 -- Hicks, Christopher   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  54.77          DQ (53.58)                                        
 -- Chang, Kevin         8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.45          DQ (56.08)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.