2006 MR GAEL November 9+Over Meet - 11/17/2006 to 11/19/2006          
                              Sanction #: 061113                               

 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   10 GYWD-CT                27.97      28.53         20  
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                29.75      30.50         17  
  3 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR                31.50      31.34         16  
  4 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                33.12      32.83         15  
  5 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                33.50      33.52         14  
  6 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                34.66      35.04         13  
  7 Harmonay, Erin C    10 GYWD-CT                34.28      35.35         12  
  8 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR                35.60      35.60         11  
  9 Smith, Morgan L      9 GYWD-CT                36.89      35.94          9  
 10 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                35.40      35.97          7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                35.23      36.09          6  
 12 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR                33.23      36.42          5  
 13 Jomo, Hollis E      10 GYWD-CT                39.25      36.75          4  
 14 Paras, Paulina       9 GAEL-MR                40.00      37.56          3  
 15 Sibirzeff, Natasha  10 GYWD-CT                37.55      37.68          2  
 16 Hickernell, Sarah   10 GAEL-MR                36.00      37.71          1  
 17 Neary, Paige P      10 GYWD-CT                36.87      37.79        
 18 Carmichael, Haley    9 GYWD-CT                37.36      38.26        
 19 Prince, Hannah      10 Cond-MR                39.70      38.79        
 20 Ablon, Kate S       10 GAEL-MR                40.09      39.05        
 21 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                38.69      39.41        
 22 Stillwagon, Kelly    9 GAEL-MR                40.03      39.48        
 23 Carlson, Porter E    9 GYWD-CT                35.82      39.53        
 24 Juan, Avery K        9 GYWD-CT                38.13      39.60        
 25 Rivers, Sabrina J   10 GYWD-CT                38.69      40.27        
 26 Sedlis, Lucy W       9 Kraken-MR                 NT      41.03        
 27 Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR                43.94      41.08        
 28 Hickey, Madeline G  10 GAEL-MR                39.19      41.22        
 29 Fusco, Victoria     10 GAEL-MR                42.13      42.34        
 30 Commaroto, Elizabe  10 GYWD-CT                42.05      42.69        
 31 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR                42.81      42.82        
 32 Ryan, Katie A        9 GAEL-MR                45.74      44.46        
 33 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR                40.60      44.58        
 34 Drew, Harper A       9 GAEL-MR                45.71      45.80        
 35 McElheny, Sara A    10 Cond-MR                46.58      46.95        
 36 Middleton, Kaya L    9 Kraken-MR                 NT      47.23        
 37 Veluntini, Cody C   10 GYWD-CT                52.06      49.81        
 38 Cardaci, Lindsay S   9 Cond-MR                   NT      49.99        
 -- Kravet, Jessie E     9 GAEL-MR                48.40         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   10 GYWD-CT              1:01.65    1:02.15        
                  29.57     1:02.15 (32.58)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:08.23    1:08.64        
                  32.50     1:08.64 (36.14)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR              1:13.92    1:09.17        
                  34.62     1:09.17 (34.55)                                        
  4 Rooney, Kristyn M   10 GYWD-CT              1:13.63    1:13.26        
                  35.45     1:13.26 (37.81)                                        
  5 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:14.42    1:13.28        
                  35.65     1:13.28 (37.63)                                        
  6 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR              1:21.74    1:19.19        
                  38.32     1:19.19 (40.87)                                        
  7 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR              1:17.27    1:19.40        
                  37.17     1:19.40 (42.23)                                        
  8 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:44.38    1:20.02        
                  37.63     1:20.02 (42.39)                                        
  9 Smith, Morgan L      9 GYWD-CT              1:24.18    1:20.76        
                  38.85     1:20.76 (41.91)                                        
 10 Harmonay, Erin C    10 GYWD-CT              1:21.25    1:20.87        
                  38.30     1:20.87 (42.57)                                        
 11 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR              1:21.79    1:20.97        
                  37.76     1:20.97 (43.21)                                        
 12 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:20.32    1:21.02        
                  38.40     1:21.02 (42.62)                                        
 13 Jomo, Hollis E      10 GYWD-CT              1:28.01    1:22.83        
                  39.28     1:22.83 (43.55)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              1:20.39    1:22.94        
                  38.78     1:22.94 (44.16)                                        
 15 Hickernell, Sarah   10 GAEL-MR              1:30.39    1:25.72        
                  41.68     1:25.72 (44.04)                                        
 16 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR              1:30.52    1:25.85        
                  41.82     1:25.85 (44.03)                                        
 17 Paras, Paulina       9 GAEL-MR              1:43.00    1:27.77        
                  41.67     1:27.77 (46.10)                                        
 18 Ablon, Kate S       10 GAEL-MR              1:31.45    1:29.99        
                  41.83     1:29.99 (48.16)                                        
 19 Hickey, Madeline G  10 GAEL-MR              1:27.62    1:30.25        
                  43.22     1:30.25 (47.03)                                        
 20 Rivers, Sabrina J   10 GYWD-CT              1:29.75    1:30.29        
                  42.33     1:30.29 (47.96)                                        
 21 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR              1:30.29    1:30.97        
                  41.94     1:30.97 (49.03)                                        
 22 Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR              1:24.31    1:36.69        
                  44.65     1:36.69 (52.04)                                        
 23 Fusco, Victoria     10 GAEL-MR              1:27.32    1:39.10        
                  45.17     1:39.10 (53.93)                                        
 24 Ryan, Katie A        9 GAEL-MR              1:51.19    1:39.13        
                  47.38     1:39.13 (51.75)                                        
 25 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR              1:40.00    1:40.55        
                1:40.53      1:40.55 (0.02)                                        
 26 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR              1:37.54    1:42.18        
                  46.16     1:42.18 (56.02)                                        
 27 Czarnik, Veronica    9 Cond-MR              1:48.59    1:45.43        
                  46.97     1:45.43 (58.46)                                        
 28 McElheny, Sara A    10 Cond-MR              1:51.31    1:46.27        
                  49.66     1:46.27 (56.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   10 GYWD-CT              2:17.54    2:16.49         20  
                  31.22     1:05.75 (34.53)     1:42.03 (36.28)     2:16.49 (34.46)
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              2:30.48    2:25.99         17  
                  31.43     1:08.24 (36.81)     1:47.73 (39.49)     2:25.99 (38.26)
  3 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR              2:30.14    2:29.55         16  
                  33.49     1:11.57 (38.08)     1:51.55 (39.98)     2:29.55 (38.00)
  4 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              2:52.86    2:34.43         15  
                  35.48     1:16.52 (41.04)     1:56.94 (40.42)     2:34.43 (37.49)
  5 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              2:45.49    2:43.24         14  
                  36.13     1:17.83 (41.70)     2:00.88 (43.05)     2:43.24 (42.36)
  6 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              2:50.44    2:49.07         13  
                  37.41     1:21.00 (43.59)     2:05.81 (44.81)     2:49.07 (43.26)
  7 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              2:55.27    2:51.19         12  
                  37.85     1:22.50 (44.65)     2:07.00 (44.50)     2:51.19 (44.19)
  8 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR              2:55.91    2:52.95         11  
                  37.42     1:21.83 (44.41)     2:08.39 (46.56)     2:52.95 (44.56)
  9 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR              2:54.40    2:52.96          9  
                  38.81     1:24.00 (45.19)     2:10.42 (46.42)     2:52.96 (42.54)
 10 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR              2:56.38    2:56.31          7  
                  36.84     1:22.86 (46.02)     2:09.49 (46.63)     2:56.31 (46.82)
 11 Smith, Morgan L      9 GYWD-CT              3:07.93    2:56.40          6  
                  39.29     1:26.14 (46.85)     2:15.57 (49.43)     2:56.40 (40.83)
 12 Karkhanis, Serina    9 GYWD-CT              3:01.36    2:57.85          5  
                  37.44     1:23.11 (45.67)     2:10.86 (47.75)     2:57.85 (46.99)
 13 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              3:10.44    2:59.66          4  
                2:31.47     3:22.59 (51.12)         2:59.66 ( )                    
 14 Hickernell, Sarah   10 GAEL-MR              3:14.09    3:02.61          3  
                  39.29     1:26.14 (46.85)     2:15.57 (49.43)     3:02.61 (47.04)
 15 Jomo, Hollis E      10 GYWD-CT              3:32.62    3:02.86          2  
                  41.02     1:27.92 (46.90)     2:17.41 (49.49)     3:02.86 (45.45)
 16 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR              3:49.00    3:09.09          1  
                  41.06     1:28.86 (47.80)     2:18.44 (49.58)     3:09.09 (50.65)
 17 Carlson, Porter E    9 GYWD-CT              3:05.06    3:12.89        
                  40.38     1:30.56 (50.18)     2:21.70 (51.14)     3:12.89 (51.19)
 18 Scotti, Kendra E    10 GYWD-CT              3:12.79    3:14.10        
                  45.24     1:37.39 (52.15)     2:33.49 (56.10)     3:14.10 (40.61)
 19 Hickey, Madeline G  10 GAEL-MR              3:21.16    3:16.88        
                  41.79     1:30.45 (48.66)     2:24.21 (53.76)     3:16.88 (52.67)
 20 Fusco, Victoria     10 GAEL-MR              3:12.24    3:17.04        
                  41.79     1:30.45 (48.66)     2:24.21 (53.76)     3:17.04 (52.83)
 21 Stillwagon, Kelly    9 GAEL-MR              3:13.27    3:22.23        
 22 Ablon, Kate S       10 GAEL-MR              3:18.55    3:22.34        
                2:31.47     3:22.59 (51.12)         3:22.34 ( )                    
 23 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR              3:08.16    3:22.38        
                  42.57     1:40.08 (57.51)   2:40.27 (1:00.19)     3:22.38 (42.11)
 24 Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR              3:26.65    3:26.21        
                  45.24     1:37.39 (52.15)     2:33.49 (56.10)     3:26.21 (52.72)
 25 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR              3:15.48    3:36.21        
                  42.57     1:40.08 (57.51)   2:40.27 (1:00.19)     3:36.21 (55.94)
 26 Czarnik, Veronica    9 Cond-MR              3:48.59    3:44.28        
                  46.61     1:43.41 (56.80)   2:44.04 (1:00.63)   3:44.28 (1:00.24)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                38.38      36.98         20  
  2 Karkhanis, Serina    9 GYWD-CT                38.34      38.36         17  
  3 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR                39.90      40.26         16  
  4 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR                43.72      41.05         15  
  5 Harmonay, Erin C    10 GYWD-CT                42.87      41.36         14  
  6 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                40.79      41.93         13  
  7 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                44.14      42.24         12  
  8 Sibirzeff, Natasha  10 GYWD-CT                43.75      42.96         11  
  9 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                44.40      43.14          9  
 10 Carlson, Porter E    9 GYWD-CT                43.97      43.36          7  
 11 Jomo, Hollis E      10 GYWD-CT                46.52      43.68          6  
 12 Del Genio, Ann M    10 GYWD-CT                44.25      46.10          5  
 13 Fusco, Victoria     10 GAEL-MR                52.63      46.43          4  
 14 Neary, Paige P      10 GYWD-CT                50.38      46.56          3  
 15 Carmichael, Haley    9 GYWD-CT                44.63      46.69          2  
 16 Stillwagon, Kelly    9 GAEL-MR                49.12      46.82          1  
 17 Hickernell, Sarah   10 GAEL-MR                44.53      46.85        
 18 Ablon, Kate S       10 GAEL-MR                49.78      46.86        
 19 Hickey, Madeline G  10 GAEL-MR                45.60      47.28        
 20 Juan, Avery K        9 GYWD-CT                47.57      47.92        
 21 Ryan, Katie A        9 GAEL-MR                40.03      48.50        
 22 Commaroto, Elizabe  10 GYWD-CT                47.91      48.85        
 23 Rivers, Sabrina J   10 GYWD-CT                47.64      49.38        
 24 Kravet, Jessie E     9 GAEL-MR                58.31      50.01        
 25 McElheny, Sara A    10 Cond-MR                52.01      50.97        
 26 Baldwin, Lucy R      9 GYWD-CT                50.70      51.49        
 27 Veluntini, Cody C   10 GYWD-CT                56.68      52.42        
 28 Cardaci, Lindsay S   9 Cond-MR                   NT      53.34        
 29 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                50.53      54.00        
 30 Drew, Harper A       9 GAEL-MR                59.54      54.44        
 31 Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR              1:01.35      55.73        
 -- Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR                54.37         DQ        
 -- Sylvester, Haley R  10 GYWD-CT                43.53         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   10 GYWD-CT              1:18.21    1:14.32        
                  35.84     1:14.32 (38.48)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:21.51    1:19.74        
                  38.53     1:19.74 (41.21)                                        
  3 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:26.34    1:25.97        
                  42.47     1:25.97 (43.50)                                        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR              1:30.49    1:27.73        
                  41.99     1:27.73 (45.74)                                        
  5 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR              1:32.03    1:28.25        
                  42.57     1:28.25 (45.68)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              1:38.85    1:34.76        
                  46.47     1:34.76 (48.29)                                        
  7 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR              1:42.52    1:36.17        
                  47.88     1:36.17 (48.29)                                        
  8 Rivers, Sabrina J   10 GYWD-CT              1:55.00    1:39.78        
                  47.71     1:39.78 (52.07)                                        
  9 Hickernell, Sarah   10 GAEL-MR              1:47.80    1:40.87        
                  48.92     1:40.87 (51.95)                                        
 10 Ablon, Kate S       10 GAEL-MR              1:54.16    1:42.96        
                  47.41     1:42.96 (55.55)                                        
 11 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR              1:55.00    1:43.58        
                  46.50     1:43.58 (57.08)                                        
 12 Hickey, Madeline G  10 GAEL-MR              1:42.31    1:45.89        
                  50.14     1:45.89 (55.75)                                        
 13 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR              1:47.81    1:47.16        
                  51.59     1:47.16 (55.57)                                        
 14 Ryan, Katie A        9 GAEL-MR              1:45.68    1:49.67        
                  51.82     1:49.67 (57.85)                                        
 15 McElheny, Sara A    10 Cond-MR              2:11.14    1:53.43        
                  53.42   1:53.43 (1:00.01)                                        
 16 Veluntini, Cody C   10 GYWD-CT                   NT    2:01.52        
                  52.15   2:01.52 (1:09.37)                                        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica    9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.29          DQ (59.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR                39.03      37.41         20  
  2 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                41.10      39.59         17  
  3 Smith, Morgan L      9 GYWD-CT                46.45      45.23         16  
  4 Paras, Paulina       9 GAEL-MR                49.34      45.37         15  
  5 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                46.00      45.47         14  
  6 Rooney, Kristyn M   10 GYWD-CT                44.31      46.02         13  
  7 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                48.34      46.43         12  
  8 Neary, Paige P      10 GYWD-CT                49.38      47.71         11  
  9 Sylvester, Haley R  10 GYWD-CT                45.82      48.06          9  
 10 Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR                50.25      49.97          7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                51.22      50.13          6  
 12 Fusco, Victoria     10 GAEL-MR                54.03      50.41          5  
 13 Del Genio, Ann M    10 GYWD-CT                47.18      50.62          4  
 14 McElheny, Sara A    10 Cond-MR                51.67      50.70          3  
 15 Prince, Hannah      10 Cond-MR                53.32      51.43          2  
 16 Hickey, Madeline G  10 GAEL-MR                51.87      51.54          1  
 17 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                50.37      52.16        
 18 Commaroto, Elizabe  10 GYWD-CT                51.08      53.05        
 19 Kravet, Jessie E     9 GAEL-MR                55.29      53.79        
 20 Ryan, Katie A        9 GAEL-MR                58.68      53.86        
 21 Sedlis, Lucy W       9 Kraken-MR                 NT      54.38        
 22 Middleton, Kaya L    9 Kraken-MR                 NT      55.66        
 23 Baldwin, Lucy R      9 GYWD-CT                55.49      57.63        
 -- Drew, Harper A       9 GAEL-MR              1:18.75         DQ        
 -- Veluntini, Cody C   10 GYWD-CT              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Stillwagon, Kelly    9 GAEL-MR              1:01.28         DQ        
 -- Cardaci, Lindsay S   9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR              1:24.21    1:21.81        
                  39.13     1:21.81 (42.68)                                        
  2 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:34.61    1:29.92        
                  41.56     1:29.92 (48.36)                                        
  3 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:47.13    1:39.18        
                  47.26     1:39.18 (51.92)                                        
  4 Smith, Morgan L      9 GYWD-CT              1:45.68    1:40.29        
                  47.12     1:40.29 (53.17)                                        
  5 Paras, Paulina       9 GAEL-MR              1:35.42    1:40.60        
                  47.46     1:40.60 (53.14)                                        
  6 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:49.98    1:43.16        
                  48.52     1:43.16 (54.64)                                        
  7 Jomo, Hollis E      10 GYWD-CT              1:53.65    1:44.58        
                  50.27     1:44.58 (54.31)                                        
  8 Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR              1:47.81    1:46.47        
                  50.57     1:46.47 (55.90)                                        
  9 McElheny, Sara A    10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:50.39        
                  52.70     1:50.39 (57.69)                                        
 10 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR              1:52.08    1:53.23        
                  52.43   1:53.23 (1:00.80)                                        
 -- Ryan, Katie A        9 GAEL-MR              2:03.12         DQ        
                  59.32                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   10 GYWD-CT                29.99      31.95        
  2 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR                36.69      36.72        
  3 Rooney, Kristyn M   10 GYWD-CT                38.09      36.88        
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                36.94      37.39        
  5 Harmonay, Erin C    10 GYWD-CT                40.33      40.03        
  6 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                40.19      40.56        
  7 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                39.75      40.99        
  8 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR                38.35      43.39        
  9 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                46.97      43.54        
 10 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                43.97      43.72        
 11 Hickernell, Sarah   10 GAEL-MR                46.34      44.23        
 12 Smith, Morgan L      9 GYWD-CT                44.89      44.67        
 13 Paras, Paulina       9 GAEL-MR                45.55      45.82        
 14 Jomo, Hollis E      10 GYWD-CT                45.72      47.45        
 15 Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR                49.97      47.97        
 16 Hickey, Madeline G  10 GAEL-MR                50.21      48.56        
 17 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR                51.64      48.57        
 18 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                48.66      49.04        
 19 Fusco, Victoria     10 GAEL-MR                56.37      52.38        
 20 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR              1:01.00      54.04        
 21 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                50.63      54.36        
 22 Czarnik, Veronica    9 Cond-MR                   NT      59.86        
 -- Ablon, Kate S       10 GAEL-MR                52.88         DQ        
 -- Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR                49.69         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   10 GYWD-CT              1:10.46    1:11.14         20  
                  32.69     1:11.14 (38.45)                                        
  2 Rooney, Kristyn M   10 GYWD-CT              1:30.00    1:31.90         17  
                  39.89     1:31.90 (52.01)                                        
  3 Karkhanis, Serina    9 GYWD-CT              1:31.95    1:34.27         16  
                  40.37     1:34.27 (53.90)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:34.77         15  
                  42.35     1:34.77 (52.42)                                        
  5 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR              1:30.25    1:36.82         14  
                  42.31     1:36.82 (54.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   10 GYWD-CT              1:12.25    1:12.49         20  
                  32.81     1:12.49 (39.68)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR              1:16.46    1:17.02         17  
                  37.25     1:17.02 (39.77)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:17.16    1:18.64         16  
                  36.38     1:18.64 (42.26)                                        
  4 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              1:27.59    1:23.71         15  
                  37.96     1:23.71 (45.75)                                        
  5 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:28.18    1:25.11         14  
  6 Rooney, Kristyn M   10 GYWD-CT              1:25.82    1:25.64         13  
                  38.13     1:25.64 (47.51)                                        
  7 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.00    1:25.86         12  
                  41.79     1:25.86 (44.07)                                        
  8 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:28.97    1:26.33         11  
                  41.55     1:26.33 (44.78)                                        
  9 Karkhanis, Serina    9 GYWD-CT              1:30.86    1:26.86          9  
                  38.20     1:26.86 (48.66)                                        
 10 Paras, Paulina       9 GAEL-MR              1:34.47    1:27.97          7  
                  40.70     1:27.97 (47.27)                                        
 11 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR              1:30.61    1:28.66          6  
                  42.86     1:28.66 (45.80)                                        
 12 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR              1:28.41    1:31.43          5  
                  43.20     1:31.43 (48.23)                                        
 13 Carlson, Porter E    9 GYWD-CT              1:35.68    1:31.94          4  
                  42.06     1:31.94 (49.88)                                        
 14 Smith, Morgan L      9 GYWD-CT              1:31.00    1:32.40          3  
 15 Sylvester, Haley R  10 GYWD-CT              1:38.56    1:32.70          2  
                  42.78     1:32.70 (49.92)                                        
 16 Sibirzeff, Natasha  10 GYWD-CT              1:31.56    1:32.86          1  
                  43.95     1:32.86 (48.91)                                        
 17 Harmonay, Erin C    10 GYWD-CT              1:33.66    1:33.47        
                  45.43     1:33.47 (48.04)                                        
 18 Del Genio, Ann M    10 GYWD-CT              1:31.80    1:34.49        
                  45.89     1:34.49 (48.60)                                        
 19 Jomo, Hollis E      10 GYWD-CT              1:33.79    1:34.78        
                  47.06     1:34.78 (47.72)                                        
 20 Hickernell, Sarah   10 GAEL-MR              1:35.84    1:34.96        
                  44.83     1:34.96 (50.13)                                        
 21 Prince, Hannah      10 Cond-MR              1:43.29    1:36.51        
                  45.89     1:36.51 (50.62)                                        
 22 Carmichael, Haley    9 GYWD-CT              1:39.78    1:37.77        
                  46.51     1:37.77 (51.26)                                        
 23 Rivers, Sabrina J   10 GYWD-CT              1:43.90    1:38.23        
                  45.83     1:38.23 (52.40)                                        
 24 Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR              1:46.53    1:42.24        
                  47.38     1:42.24 (54.86)                                        
 25 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR              1:47.97    1:43.88        
                  45.84     1:43.88 (58.04)                                        
 26 Sedlis, Lucy W       9 Kraken-MR                 NT    1:46.73        
                  50.36     1:46.73 (56.37)                                        
 27 Baldwin, Lucy R      9 GYWD-CT              2:05.00    1:48.89        
                  49.43     1:48.89 (59.46)                                        
 -- Middleton, Kaya L    9 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  53.73        DQ (1:01.67)                                        
 -- Ablon, Kate S       10 GAEL-MR              1:50.07         DQ        
                  45.68          DQ (51.91)                                        
 -- Bolster, Callye A    9 GAEL-MR              1:54.53         DQ        
                  50.25        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   10 GYWD-CT              2:37.15    2:39.99         20  
                  32.94     1:15.66 (42.72)     2:04.60 (48.94)     2:39.99 (35.39)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     10 GAEL-MR              2:46.70    2:45.61         17  
                  40.57     1:22.49 (41.92)     2:08.97 (46.48)     2:45.61 (36.64)
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              2:58.30    2:49.37         16  
                  38.82     1:20.42 (41.60)     2:12.68 (52.26)     2:49.37 (36.69)
  4 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              3:03.39    3:02.20         15  
                  41.54     1:28.74 (47.20)     2:22.58 (53.84)     3:02.20 (39.62)
  5 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              3:17.54    3:05.63         14  
                  43.49     1:30.24 (46.75)     2:24.05 (53.81)     3:05.63 (41.58)
  6 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              3:21.24    3:08.76         13  
                  47.75     1:36.00 (48.25)     2:30.87 (54.87)     3:08.76 (37.89)
  7 Karkhanis, Serina    9 GYWD-CT              3:35.00    3:10.70         12  
                  42.36     1:27.51 (45.15)     2:27.04 (59.53)     3:10.70 (43.66)
  8 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR              3:10.32    3:12.27         11  
                  42.86     1:31.70 (48.84)     2:24.32 (52.62)     3:12.27 (47.95)
  9 Williams, Kyra E    10 GAEL-MR              3:36.29    3:12.70          9  
                  45.25     1:33.58 (48.33)     2:31.03 (57.45)     3:12.70 (41.67)
 10 Smith, Morgan L      9 GYWD-CT              3:28.69    3:15.57          7  
                  44.76     1:34.30 (49.54)     2:28.42 (54.12)     3:15.57 (47.15)
 11 Jomo, Hollis E      10 GYWD-CT              3:55.00    3:21.70          6  
                  49.00     1:40.99 (51.99)     2:40.17 (59.18)     3:21.70 (41.53)
 12 Carlson, Porter E    9 GYWD-CT              3:55.00    3:21.81          5  
                  46.54     1:39.16 (52.62)     2:37.47 (58.31)     3:21.81 (44.34)
 13 Hickey, Madeline G  10 GAEL-MR              3:46.72    3:41.76          4  
                  50.31     1:50.11 (59.80)   2:51.95 (1:01.84)     3:41.76 (49.81)
 14 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR              3:39.91    3:50.51          3  
                  56.17     1:55.83 (59.66)   2:58.62 (1:02.79)     3:50.51 (51.89)
 15 Rice, Jessica E      9 GAEL-MR              3:47.80    4:09.44          2  
                  50.27   1:55.22 (1:04.95)   3:11.53 (1:16.31)     4:09.44 (57.91)
 -- Greisa, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR              3:58.66         DQ        
                  51.48   1:55.80 (1:04.32)   3:01.46 (1:05.66)          DQ (50.17)
 -- Hickernell, Sarah   10 GAEL-MR              3:49.91         DQ        
                  47.06     1:41.84 (54.78)   2:44.36 (1:02.52)          DQ (48.21)
 -- Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              3:13.08         DQ        
                  43.39   2:25.65 (1:42.26)     3:14.87 (49.22)              DQ ( )
 -- Scotti, Kendra E    10 GYWD-CT              3:55.00         DQ        
                  54.90     1:46.65 (51.75)   2:51.38 (1:04.73)          DQ (47.61)
 -- Ablon, Kate S       10 GAEL-MR              3:49.81         DQ        
                  48.09     1:47.54 (59.45)   2:52.93 (1:05.39)          DQ (51.03)
 -- O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              3:45.68         DQ        
                  52.14     1:44.66 (52.52)     2:42.80 (58.14)          DQ (46.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR                28.55      28.41         20  
  2 McNulty, Kendra L   12 GAEL-MR                28.22      28.90         17  
  3 Crossman, Kristen   12 GYWD-CT                28.76      28.93         16  
  4 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR                30.19      29.30         15  
  5 Meehan, Milena A    11 GYWD-CT                31.06      30.13         14  
  6 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR                30.28      30.30         13  
  7 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR                29.65      30.31         12  
  8 Cohen, Olivia H     12 GYWD-CT                31.32      30.75         11  
  9 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                31.95      31.50          9  
 10 Granruth, Caroline  12 GYWD-CT                31.33      31.73          7  
 11 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                32.46      32.29          6  
 12 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR                32.01      32.44          5  
 13 Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR                32.38      33.11          4  
 14 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                34.13      33.35          3  
 15 Lautenbach, Ellen   11 GYWD-CT                32.26      33.59          2  
 16 Covil, Natasha S    11 GAEL-MR                34.72      34.06          1  
 17 Stewart, Courtney   11 GAEL-MR                34.87      34.49        
 18 Alexandrov, Alice   11 GAEL-MR                34.34      36.62        
 19 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                34.87      37.93        
 20 Smith, Shannon R    11 GAEL-MR                41.53      38.20        
 21 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                41.26      39.18        
 22 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR                   NT      51.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossman, Kristen   12 GYWD-CT              1:02.56    1:01.70         20  
                  29.81     1:01.70 (31.89)                                        
  2 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR              1:03.50    1:02.40         17  
                  29.99     1:02.40 (32.41)                                        
  3 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR              1:07.54    1:04.41         16  
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)                                        
  4 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR              1:08.13    1:05.25         15  
                  31.58     1:05.25 (33.67)                                        
  5 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              1:07.85    1:05.26         14  
                  31.40     1:05.26 (33.86)                                        
  6 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              1:07.47    1:05.47         13  
                  31.67     1:05.47 (33.80)                                        
  7 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR              1:05.28    1:05.89         12  
                  32.23     1:05.89 (33.66)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              1:08.16    1:06.75         11  
                  32.18     1:06.75 (34.57)                                        
  9 Dunn, Madeleine T   11 GYWD-CT              1:07.42    1:07.30          9  
                  31.61     1:07.30 (35.69)                                        
 10 Steele, Annelise A  11 GYWD-CT              1:08.81    1:08.23          7  
                  31.58     1:08.23 (36.65)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia H     12 GYWD-CT              1:08.65    1:08.83          6  
                  32.70     1:08.83 (36.13)                                        
 12 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR              1:09.23    1:09.30          5  
                  33.07     1:09.30 (36.23)                                        
 13 Granruth, Caroline  12 GYWD-CT              1:10.03    1:10.27          4  
                  33.96     1:10.27 (36.31)                                        
 14 Leigh, Jillian W    11 GYWD-CT              1:08.92    1:10.29          3  
                  33.39     1:10.29 (36.90)                                        
 15 Svensson, Polina W  11 Cond-MR              1:12.50    1:13.93          2  
                  35.07     1:13.93 (38.86)                                        
 16 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR              1:24.39    1:14.71          1  
                  34.54     1:14.71 (40.17)                                        
 17 Covil, Natasha S    11 GAEL-MR              1:21.34    1:15.93        
                  36.34     1:15.93 (39.59)                                        
 18 Randazzo, Alexandr  12 GAEL-MR              1:14.10    1:16.01        
                  35.11     1:16.01 (40.90)                                        
 19 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR              1:18.97    1:16.96        
                  37.14     1:16.96 (39.82)                                        
 20 Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR              1:16.18    1:18.55        
                  36.44     1:18.55 (42.11)                                        
 21 Gocke, Paige        11 Cond-MR              1:17.90    1:19.04        
                  38.35     1:19.04 (40.69)                                        
 22 Cincotta, Erin D    11 GYWD-CT              1:18.36    1:20.71        
                  39.57     1:20.71 (41.14)                                        
 23 Rider, Sarah C      11 GYWD-CT              1:26.75    1:21.59        
                  37.78     1:21.59 (43.81)                                        
 24 Stewart, Courtney   11 GAEL-MR              1:21.68    1:21.69        
                  38.75     1:21.69 (42.94)                                        
 25 Olsewski, Ali C     12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:23.16        
                  38.44     1:23.16 (44.72)                                        
 26 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR              1:21.49    1:24.06        
                  39.62     1:24.06 (44.44)                                        
 27 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR              1:28.86    1:30.03        
                  42.90     1:30.03 (47.13)                                        
 28 Smith, Shannon R    11 GAEL-MR              1:34.06    1:36.01        
                  43.94     1:36.01 (52.07)                                        
 29 Kogen, Rebecca R    11 Cond-MR              1:35.82    1:39.42        
                  44.11     1:39.42 (55.31)                                        
 30 Reilly, Caroline N  11 GAEL-MR              1:51.57    1:44.64        
                  50.10     1:44.64 (54.54)                                        
 31 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:50.71        
                  51.29     1:50.71 (59.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              2:18.39    2:18.60         20  
                  31.09     1:06.66 (35.57)     1:43.35 (36.69)     2:18.60 (35.25)
  2 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR              2:31.92    2:18.96         17  
                  31.48     1:06.92 (35.44)     1:43.68 (36.76)     2:18.96 (35.28)
  3 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              2:22.21    2:22.30         16  
                  31.82     1:08.40 (36.58)     1:46.65 (38.25)     2:22.30 (35.65)
  4 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:29.87         15  
                  34.64     1:13.34 (38.70)     1:52.07 (38.73)     2:29.87 (37.80)
  5 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:33.31         14  
                  35.05     1:17.16 (42.11)     1:56.87 (39.71)     2:33.31 (36.44)
  6 Abbott, Brooke A    11 GYWD-CT              2:39.70    2:45.56         13  
                  36.18     1:18.84 (42.66)     2:03.06 (44.22)     2:45.56 (42.50)
  7 Gocke, Paige        11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:48.96         12  
                  37.61     1:20.18 (42.57)     2:05.04 (44.86)     2:48.96 (43.92)
  8 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR              2:55.82    2:52.31         11  
                  37.25     1:20.78 (43.53)   2:52.36 (1:31.58)         2:52.31 ( )
  9 Alexandrov, Alice   11 GAEL-MR              3:10.28    2:55.21          9  
                  39.56     1:24.07 (44.51)     2:10.11 (46.04)     2:55.21 (45.10)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              6:23.17    6:08.45         20  
                  31.16     1:06.41 (35.25)     1:43.52 (37.11)     2:22.05 (38.53)
        3:00.27 (38.22)     3:38.42 (38.15)     4:17.72 (39.30)     4:56.31 (38.59)
        5:34.69 (38.38)     6:08.45 (33.76)                                        
  2 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              6:19.01    6:12.88         17  
                  32.02     1:09.41 (37.39)     1:47.45 (38.04)     2:25.83 (38.38)
        3:04.18 (38.35)     3:42.81 (38.63)     4:21.17 (38.36)     4:59.90 (38.73)
        5:37.34 (37.44)     6:12.88 (35.54)                                        
  3 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              6:22.53    6:14.86         16  
                  33.45     1:11.15 (37.70)     1:50.05 (38.90)     2:28.61 (38.56)
        3:07.15 (38.54)     3:45.51 (38.36)     4:23.38 (37.87)     5:02.13 (38.75)
        5:39.45 (37.32)     6:14.86 (35.41)                                        
  4 Meehan, Milena A    11 GYWD-CT              6:50.00    6:54.41         15  
                  32.19     1:11.84 (39.65)     1:54.44 (42.60)     2:36.32 (41.88)
        3:18.71 (42.39)     4:02.21 (43.50)     4:46.76 (44.55)     5:30.14 (43.38)
        6:13.46 (43.32)     6:54.41 (40.95)                                        
  5 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR              6:48.22    7:14.75         14  
                  34.14     1:13.28 (39.14)     1:55.16 (41.88)     2:38.46 (43.30)
        3:23.39 (44.93)     4:09.20 (45.81)     4:56.91 (47.71)     5:44.89 (47.98)
        6:31.81 (46.92)     7:14.75 (42.94)                                        
  6 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR              7:13.42    7:23.91         13  
                  37.15     1:19.52 (42.37)     2:04.00 (44.48)     2:50.06 (46.06)
        3:36.47 (46.41)     4:21.65 (45.18)     5:09.34 (47.69)     5:55.47 (46.13)
        6:42.43 (46.96)     7:23.91 (41.48)                                        
  7 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR              7:18.07    7:36.88         12  
                  37.46     1:22.74 (45.28)     2:09.51 (46.77)     2:56.82 (47.31)
        3:44.06 (47.24)     4:31.96 (47.90)     5:19.32 (47.36)     6:07.15 (47.83)
        6:53.86 (46.71)     7:36.88 (43.02)                                        
  8 Alexandrov, Alice   11 GAEL-MR              7:20.08    7:38.06         11  
                  39.34     1:23.59 (44.25)     2:09.88 (46.29)     2:57.70 (47.82)
        3:45.47 (47.77)     4:31.72 (46.25)     5:19.53 (47.81)     6:07.27 (47.74)
        6:55.31 (48.04)     7:38.06 (42.75)                                        
  9 Randazzo, Alexandr  12 GAEL-MR              7:12.38    7:54.56          9  
                  34.35     1:18.48 (44.13)     2:06.61 (48.13)     2:56.79 (50.18)
        3:46.99 (50.20)     4:38.01 (51.02)     5:29.13 (51.12)     6:19.08 (49.95)
        7:10.20 (51.12)     7:54.56 (44.36)                                        
 10 Smith, Shannon R    11 GAEL-MR              7:55.19    9:32.59          7  
                  43.64     1:41.80 (58.16)   2:43.21 (1:01.41)     3:41.61 (58.40)
      5:39.57 (1:57.96)   8:37.38 (2:57.81)     9:32.59 (55.21)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR                33.61      31.72         20  
  2 Crossman, Kristen   12 GYWD-CT                34.80      33.16         17  
  3 Cohen, Olivia H     12 GYWD-CT                33.90      33.33         16  
  4 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR                34.96      34.33         15  
  5 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR                36.06      34.35         14  
  6 Meehan, Milena A    11 GYWD-CT                36.09      34.68         13  
  7 Steele, Annelise A  11 GYWD-CT                34.65      34.74         11.5
  7 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                35.18      34.74         11.5
  9 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR                34.80      34.86          9  
 10 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR                37.20      34.92          7  
 11 Granruth, Caroline  12 GYWD-CT                38.64      37.49          6  
 12 Svensson, Polina W  11 Cond-MR                40.82      37.85          5  
 13 Leigh, Jillian W    11 GYWD-CT                39.35      38.25          4  
 14 Cincotta, Erin D    11 GYWD-CT                40.46      38.32          3  
 15 Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR                40.80      38.36          2  
 16 Gocke, Paige        11 Cond-MR                39.51      38.73          1  
 17 Covil, Natasha S    11 GAEL-MR                41.37      39.39        
 18 Bear, Hannah E      11 GYWD-CT                39.50      39.46        
 19 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                41.07      39.63        
 20 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                40.93      39.65        
 21 Rider, Sarah C      11 GYWD-CT                42.37      39.83        
 22 Stewart, Courtney   11 GAEL-MR                42.22      40.84        
 23 Randazzo, Alexandr  12 GAEL-MR                45.08      41.01        
 24 Smith, Shannon R    11 GAEL-MR                52.56      43.38        
                  43.52           43.38 ( )                                        
 25 Olsewski, Ali C     12 Cond-MR                45.03      43.86        
 26 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                41.66      44.07        
 27 Zorgno, Ivanna      11 GYWD-CT                49.09      45.29        
 28 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                   NT      47.23        
                  49.87           47.23 ( )                                        
 29 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR                   NT      50.20        
                  52.16           50.20 ( )                                        
 30 Reilly, Caroline N  11 GAEL-MR                51.53      50.26        
 -- Kogen, Rebecca R    11 Cond-MR                52.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR              1:16.27    1:08.02         20  
                  32.99     1:08.02 (35.03)                                        
  2 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              1:14.06    1:12.67         17  
                  35.41     1:12.67 (37.26)                                        
  3 Cohen, Olivia H     12 GYWD-CT              1:15.19    1:13.81         16  
                  35.24     1:13.81 (38.57)                                        
  4 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              1:15.68    1:14.37         15  
                  36.54     1:14.37 (37.83)                                        
  5 Feeley, Ellen S     12 GYWD-CT              1:21.14    1:16.35         14  
                  37.16     1:16.35 (39.19)                                        
  6 McNulty, Kendra L   12 GAEL-MR              1:17.52    1:16.38         13  
                  36.61     1:16.38 (39.77)                                        
  7 Meehan, Milena A    11 GYWD-CT              1:20.03    1:16.94         12  
                  37.21     1:16.94 (39.73)                                        
  8 Lautenbach, Ellen   11 GYWD-CT              1:31.03    1:22.92         11  
                  40.42     1:22.92 (42.50)                                        
  9 Condori, Stephanie  12 GYWD-CT              1:26.16    1:25.17          9  
                  40.77     1:25.17 (44.40)                                        
 10 Abbott, Brooke A    11 GYWD-CT              1:22.52    1:26.18          7  
                  43.08     1:26.18 (43.10)                                        
 11 Stewart, Courtney   11 GAEL-MR              1:31.31    1:27.59          6  
                  41.83     1:27.59 (45.76)                                        
 12 Covil, Natasha S    11 GAEL-MR              1:30.45    1:30.45          5  
                  43.32     1:30.45 (47.13)                                        
 13 Smith, Shannon R    11 GAEL-MR              1:57.21    1:47.90          4  
                  48.57     1:47.90 (59.33)                                        
 14 Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR              1:31.85    1:51.41          3  
                1:24.76     1:51.41 (26.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossman, Kristen   12 GYWD-CT                35.44      35.96         20  
  2 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR                37.89      38.09         17  
  3 Covil, Natasha S    11 GAEL-MR                39.09      38.94         16  
  4 Granruth, Caroline  12 GYWD-CT                41.00      41.49         15  
  5 Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR                42.81      42.23         14  
  6 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                42.72      43.04         13  
  7 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                43.53      43.15         12  
  8 Condori, Stephanie  12 GYWD-CT                42.38      43.94         11  
  9 Alexandrov, Alice   11 GAEL-MR                45.81      46.31          9  
 10 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                46.01      48.16          7  
 11 Stewart, Courtney   11 GAEL-MR                46.11      48.22          6  
 12 Reilly, Caroline N  11 GAEL-MR                49.66      49.03          5  
 13 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                   NT      50.04          4  
 14 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:05.06          3  
 -- Smith, Shannon R    11 GAEL-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
 -- Balderes, Olivia A  11 Kraken-MR              42.90         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossman, Kristen   12 GYWD-CT              1:17.08    1:19.46         20  
                  37.77     1:19.46 (41.69)                                        
  2 Covil, Natasha S    11 GAEL-MR              1:31.28    1:24.31         17  
                  39.46     1:24.31 (44.85)                                        
  3 Dunn, Madeleine T   11 GYWD-CT              1:28.55    1:26.30         16  
                  40.46     1:26.30 (45.84)                                        
  4 Granruth, Caroline  12 GYWD-CT              1:31.64    1:27.62         15  
                  42.65     1:27.62 (44.97)                                        
  5 Leigh, Jillian W    11 GYWD-CT              1:49.97    1:31.06         14  
                  43.01     1:31.06 (48.05)                                        
  6 Meehan, Milena A    11 GYWD-CT              1:37.47    1:34.38         13  
                  44.00     1:34.38 (50.38)                                        
  7 Sohr, Caroline A    12 GAEL-MR              1:36.33    1:34.64         12  
                  43.79     1:34.64 (50.85)                                        
  8 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR              1:43.29    1:36.81         11  
                  45.77     1:36.81 (51.04)                                        
  9 Bear, Hannah E      11 GYWD-CT              1:45.00    1:40.18          9  
                  48.89     1:40.18 (51.29)                                        
 10 Reilly, Caroline N  11 GAEL-MR              1:50.62    1:44.44          7  
                  49.57     1:44.44 (54.87)                                        
 11 Stewart, Courtney   11 GAEL-MR              1:39.80    1:45.16          6  
                  49.72     1:45.16 (55.44)                                        
 12 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR              1:50.80    1:54.01          5  
                  52.91   1:54.01 (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Olsewski, Ali C     12 Cond-MR              1:47.85         DQ        
                  51.40          DQ (55.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR                30.76      30.70         20  
  2 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                32.94      32.67         17  
  3 Steele, Annelise A  11 GYWD-CT                33.79      33.23         16  
  4 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR                33.44      33.37         15  
  5 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                33.82      33.50         14  
  6 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR                34.51      33.97         13  
  7 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR                36.07      34.05         12  
  8 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR                36.63      34.14         11  
  9 Dunn, Madeleine T   11 GYWD-CT                34.59      34.92          9  
 10 Meehan, Milena A    11 GYWD-CT                35.82      36.07          7  
 11 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR                36.42      36.90          6  
 12 Randazzo, Alexandr  12 GAEL-MR                38.84      36.98          5  
 13 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                39.37      39.84          4  
 14 Bear, Hannah E      11 GYWD-CT                41.33      40.74          3  
 15 Cincotta, Erin D    11 GYWD-CT                41.94      41.37          2  
 16 Rider, Sarah C      11 GYWD-CT                44.93      45.34          1  
 17 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                   NT      46.37        
 18 Zorgno, Ivanna      11 GYWD-CT                52.93      47.83        
 19 Kogen, Rebecca R    11 Cond-MR                   NT      55.77        
 20 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR                   NT      58.86        
 -- Smith, Shannon R    11 GAEL-MR                57.75         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              1:16.51    1:14.97         20  
                  34.68     1:14.97 (40.29)                                        
  2 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              1:18.64    1:15.81         17  
                  35.29     1:15.81 (40.52)                                        
  3 Judge, Morgan C     12 GAEL-MR              1:12.31    1:19.72         16  
                  36.16     1:19.72 (43.56)                                        
  4 Feeley, Ellen S     12 GYWD-CT              1:29.84    1:19.95         15  
                  35.82     1:19.95 (44.13)                                        
  5 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:21.75         14  
                  37.73     1:21.75 (44.02)                                        
  6 McNulty, Kendra L   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.10    1:24.00         13  
                  36.21     1:24.00 (47.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossman, Kristen   12 GYWD-CT              1:13.09    1:11.74         20  
                  33.62     1:11.74 (38.12)                                        
  2 Feeley, Ellen S     12 GYWD-CT              1:13.81    1:13.27         17  
                  33.83     1:13.27 (39.44)                                        
  3 Cohen, Olivia H     12 GYWD-CT              1:16.34    1:15.46         16  
                  33.41     1:15.46 (42.05)                                        
  4 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              1:13.41    1:16.68         15  
                  34.38     1:16.68 (42.30)                                        
  5 Meehan, Milena A    11 GYWD-CT              1:19.73    1:20.67         14  
                  35.41     1:20.67 (45.26)                                        
  6 Granruth, Caroline  12 GYWD-CT              1:20.94    1:21.83         13  
                  39.03     1:21.83 (42.80)                                        
  7 Abbott, Brooke A    11 GYWD-CT              1:25.00    1:21.89         12  
                  39.46     1:21.89 (42.43)                                        
  8 Condori, Stephanie  12 GYWD-CT              1:22.53    1:22.00         11  
                  39.55     1:22.00 (42.45)                                        
  9 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR              1:24.13    1:23.61          9  
                  37.81     1:23.61 (45.80)                                        
 10 Lautenbach, Ellen   11 GYWD-CT              1:24.92    1:27.14          7  
                  40.47     1:27.14 (46.67)                                        
 11 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR              1:27.28    1:29.27          6  
                  40.24     1:29.27 (49.03)                                        
 12 Gocke, Paige        11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:29.96          5  
                  39.91     1:29.96 (50.05)                                        
 13 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:35.77          4  
                  45.93     1:35.77 (49.84)                                        
 14 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR              1:33.62    1:40.44          3  
                  46.21     1:40.44 (54.23)                                        
 15 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:01.99          2  
                  55.61   2:01.99 (1:06.38)                                        
 -- Balderes, Olivia A  11 Kraken-MR            1:35.00         DQ        
                  39.62          DQ (48.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR              2:45.68    2:32.43         20  
                  32.44     1:11.22 (38.78)     1:56.18 (44.96)     2:32.43 (36.25)
  2 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              2:38.58    2:39.02         17  
                  33.68     1:13.79 (40.11)     2:02.14 (48.35)     2:39.02 (36.88)
  3 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              2:43.27    2:42.21         16  
                  34.97     1:18.01 (43.04)     2:07.99 (49.98)     2:42.21 (34.22)
  4 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:46.03         15  
                  36.47     1:17.87 (41.40)     2:08.16 (50.29)     2:46.03 (37.87)
  5 Cohen, Olivia H     12 GYWD-CT              2:52.05    2:48.40         14  
                  35.88     1:15.95 (40.07)     2:09.45 (53.50)     2:48.40 (38.95)
  6 Svensson, Polina W  11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:57.58         13  
                  40.62     1:25.42 (44.80)     2:17.07 (51.65)     2:57.58 (40.51)
  7 Gocke, Paige        11 Cond-MR                   NT    3:09.72         12  
                  40.48     1:25.40 (44.92)     2:23.68 (58.28)     3:09.72 (46.04)
 -- Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  37.79     1:24.66 (46.87)     2:14.76 (50.10)          DQ (37.50)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR                26.76      26.73         20  
  2 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR                26.85      27.02         17  
  3 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR                27.32      27.37         16  
  4 Evans, Jesse E      13 GYWD-CT                27.31      27.49         15  
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR                26.97      27.75         14  
  6 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR                28.18      27.76         13  
  7 Meehan, Erica R     13 GYWD-CT                27.94      27.97         12  
  8 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR                27.46      28.07         11  
  9 Stridh, Annika K    14 GYWD-CT                28.66      28.09          9  
 10 Jermain, Julie E    13 GYWD-CT                28.23      28.54          7  
 11 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR                29.58      28.58          6  
 12 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR                28.36      28.78          5  
 13 McEvoy, Sarah E     13 GYWD-CT                28.11      29.12          4  
 14 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR                30.09      29.23          3  
 15 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR                29.24      29.70          2  
 16 Paul, Jordana       14 Cond-MR                30.28      30.34          1  
 17 Lautenbach, Annie   14 GYWD-CT                30.65      31.30        
 18 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR                   NT      31.49        
 19 Kravet, Sophie E    13 GAEL-MR                32.65      31.85        
 20 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR                32.35      32.36        
 21 Rienhardt, Abril M  13 GYWD-CT                34.00      34.31        
 22 Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR                35.13      34.38        
 23 Shachar, Abigail N  13 GAEL-MR                35.35      35.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR                57.84      57.27         20  
                  28.38       57.27 (28.89)                                        
  2 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR                59.37      58.98         17  
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR                59.91    1:00.02         16  
                  28.64     1:00.02 (31.38)                                        
  4 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:01.80    1:00.72         15  
                  29.19     1:00.72 (31.53)                                        
  5 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:02.29    1:00.88         14  
                  28.85     1:00.88 (32.03)                                        
  6 Meehan, Erica R     13 GYWD-CT              1:01.32    1:01.82         13  
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)                                        
  7 Kalashian, Aubrey   14 GYWD-CT              1:02.00    1:02.00         12  
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)                                        
  8 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              1:02.50    1:02.22         11  
                  30.03     1:02.22 (32.19)                                        
  9 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              1:03.53    1:02.77          9  
                  30.49     1:02.77 (32.28)                                        
 10 Jermain, Julie E    13 GYWD-CT              1:03.45    1:02.99          7  
                  30.78     1:02.99 (32.21)                                        
 11 McEvoy, Sarah E     13 GYWD-CT              1:02.37    1:03.22          6  
                  30.31     1:03.22 (32.91)                                        
 12 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              1:03.67    1:05.43          5  
                  29.94     1:05.43 (35.49)                                        
 13 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              1:05.41    1:05.65          4  
                  31.12     1:05.65 (34.53)                                        
 14 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR              1:08.63    1:09.24          3  
                  33.01     1:09.24 (36.23)                                        
 15 Kravet, Sophie E    13 GAEL-MR              1:08.94    1:10.53          2  
                  33.61     1:10.53 (36.92)                                        
 16 Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR              1:16.92    1:15.73          1  
                  36.53     1:15.73 (39.20)                                        
 17 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR              1:16.78    1:16.54        
                  36.31     1:16.54 (40.23)                                        
 18 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              1:20.30    1:21.27        
                  39.15     1:21.27 (42.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              2:01.68    2:00.13         20  
                  28.00       58.02 (30.02)     1:29.19 (31.17)     2:00.13 (30.94)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:08.80    2:03.90         17  
                  28.39       59.35 (30.96)     1:32.02 (32.67)     2:03.90 (31.88)
  3 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:12.38    2:10.60         16  
                  29.26     1:02.40 (33.14)     1:37.32 (34.92)     2:10.60 (33.28)
  4 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:12.31    2:10.65         15  
                  29.71     1:02.90 (33.19)     1:37.18 (34.28)     2:10.65 (33.47)
  5 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR              2:13.47    2:11.55         14  
                  29.78     1:02.64 (32.86)     1:37.39 (34.75)     2:11.55 (34.16)
  6 Kalashian, Aubrey   14 GYWD-CT              2:14.23    2:13.18         13  
                  30.10     1:03.50 (33.40)     1:38.35 (34.85)     2:13.18 (34.83)
  7 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              2:14.50    2:13.35         12  
                  30.76     1:05.34 (34.58)     1:40.60 (35.26)     2:13.35 (32.75)
  8 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              2:21.40    2:14.14         11  
                  30.18     1:05.02 (34.84)     1:40.71 (35.69)     2:14.14 (33.43)
  9 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              2:31.20    2:18.41          9  
                  30.72     1:06.52 (35.80)     1:43.55 (37.03)     2:18.41 (34.86)
 10 Stridh, Annika K    14 GYWD-CT              2:17.06    2:19.36          7  
                  31.40     1:06.71 (35.31)     1:44.13 (37.42)     2:19.36 (35.23)
 11 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:14.07    2:19.49          6  
                  30.77     1:06.62 (35.85)     1:43.24 (36.62)     2:19.49 (36.25)
 12 Paul, Jordana       14 Cond-MR              2:29.20    2:28.32          5  
                  33.42     1:10.78 (37.36)     1:49.61 (38.83)     2:28.32 (38.71)
 13 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR              2:32.02    2:32.17          4  
                  33.27     1:12.28 (39.01)     1:52.00 (39.72)     2:32.17 (40.17)
 14 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              2:27.66    2:33.70          3  
                  31.57     1:08.82 (37.25)     1:50.32 (41.50)     2:33.70 (43.38)
 15 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR              2:41.48    2:36.39          2  
                  34.62     1:14.83 (40.21)     1:55.88 (41.05)     2:36.39 (40.51)
 16 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              2:51.91    2:48.82          1  
                  38.44     1:22.01 (43.57)     2:05.83 (43.82)     2:48.82 (42.99)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              5:35.70    5:26.28         20  
                  30.01     1:02.98 (32.97)     1:36.27 (33.29)     2:10.15 (33.88)
        2:44.09 (33.94)     3:17.17 (33.08)     3:50.55 (33.38)     4:23.90 (33.35)
        4:55.85 (31.95)     5:26.28 (30.43)                                        
  2 Evans, Jesse E      13 GYWD-CT              5:31.58    5:30.26         17  
                  30.08     1:02.87 (32.79)     1:36.13 (33.26)     2:09.88 (33.75)
        2:43.48 (33.60)     3:16.99 (33.51)     3:50.96 (33.97)     4:24.63 (33.67)
        4:57.91 (33.28)     5:30.26 (32.35)                                        
  3 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              5:51.96    5:46.60         16  
                  30.09     1:03.56 (33.47)     1:38.48 (34.92)     2:14.46 (35.98)
        2:50.01 (35.55)     3:25.92 (35.91)     4:01.83 (35.91)     4:37.36 (35.53)
        5:12.76 (35.40)     5:46.60 (33.84)                                        
  4 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR              5:54.81    5:47.51         15  
                  30.30     1:03.58 (33.28)     1:37.61 (34.03)     2:12.38 (34.77)
        2:48.07 (35.69)     3:24.45 (36.38)     4:01.12 (36.67)     4:37.16 (36.04)
        5:13.10 (35.94)     5:47.51 (34.41)                                        
  5 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              5:55.40    5:51.57         14  
                  30.37     1:04.67 (34.30)     1:40.56 (35.89)     2:15.95 (35.39)
        2:52.18 (36.23)     3:28.50 (36.32)     4:04.56 (36.06)     4:40.73 (36.17)
        5:17.09 (36.36)     5:51.57 (34.48)                                        
  6 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              6:05.01    6:07.23         13  
                  30.79     1:06.91 (36.12)     1:43.19 (36.28)     2:20.45 (37.26)
        2:58.11 (37.66)     3:36.36 (38.25)     4:14.97 (38.61)     4:53.69 (38.72)
        5:31.82 (38.13)     6:07.23 (35.41)                                        
  7 McEvoy, Sarah E     13 GYWD-CT              6:04.45    6:10.39         12  
                  31.14     1:06.30 (35.16)     1:43.76 (37.46)     2:21.71 (37.95)
        2:59.69 (37.98)     3:37.95 (38.26)     4:16.76 (38.81)     4:54.96 (38.20)
        5:33.17 (38.21)     6:10.39 (37.22)                                        
  8 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR              6:36.91    6:17.90         11  
                  33.37     1:10.04 (36.67)     1:48.28 (38.24)     2:27.40 (39.12)
        3:06.25 (38.85)     3:45.85 (39.60)     4:24.71 (38.86)     5:04.07 (39.36)
        5:41.23 (37.16)     6:17.90 (36.67)                                        
  9 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              6:15.71    6:21.73          9  
                  30.97     1:07.69 (36.72)     1:46.69 (39.00)     2:26.10 (39.41)
        3:06.91 (40.81)     3:46.59 (39.68)     4:25.68 (39.09)     5:05.88 (40.20)
        5:45.30 (39.42)     6:21.73 (36.43)                                        
 10 Gibian, Nina T      14 GYWD-CT              6:19.89    6:33.43          7  
                  33.89     1:12.16 (38.27)     1:52.14 (39.98)     2:32.65 (40.51)
        3:13.51 (40.86)     3:54.46 (40.95)     4:35.45 (40.99)     5:15.64 (40.19)
        5:55.74 (40.10)     6:33.43 (37.69)                                        
 11 Kravet, Sophie E    13 GAEL-MR              7:43.20    6:37.09          6  
                  33.87     1:12.18 (38.31)     1:52.62 (40.44)     2:32.71 (40.09)
        3:13.37 (40.66)     3:54.75 (41.38)     4:35.61 (40.86)     5:18.44 (42.83)
        5:59.28 (40.84)     6:37.09 (37.81)                                        
 12 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              6:28.59    6:41.57          5  
                  31.63     1:09.06 (37.43)     1:49.90 (40.84)     2:31.48 (41.58)
        3:13.74 (42.26)     3:55.76 (42.02)     4:38.65 (42.89)     5:21.33 (42.68)
        6:03.14 (41.81)     6:41.57 (38.43)                                        
 13 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              7:30.00    6:53.86          4  
                  33.33     1:10.47 (37.14)     1:50.63 (40.16)     2:32.61 (41.98)
        3:15.81 (43.20)     3:58.84 (43.03)     4:42.92 (44.08)     5:27.25 (44.33)
        6:10.79 (43.54)     6:53.86 (43.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              1:06.27    1:06.62         20  
                  33.40     1:06.62 (33.22)                                        
  2 Evans, Jesse E      13 GYWD-CT              1:07.70    1:07.78         17  
                  33.21     1:07.78 (34.57)                                        
  3 Meehan, Erica R     13 GYWD-CT              1:09.48    1:08.53         16  
                  33.74     1:08.53 (34.79)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:11.16    1:09.47         15  
                  34.10     1:09.47 (35.37)                                        
  5 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:12.91    1:10.40         14  
                  33.48     1:10.40 (36.92)                                        
  6 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:10.47    1:10.86         13  
                  34.80     1:10.86 (36.06)                                        
  7 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              1:11.15    1:11.70         12  
                  35.38     1:11.70 (36.32)                                        
  8 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.03    1:12.05         11  
                  34.79     1:12.05 (37.26)                                        
  9 Stridh, Annika K    14 GYWD-CT              1:16.48    1:12.33          9  
                  34.53     1:12.33 (37.80)                                        
 10 Jermain, Julie E    13 GYWD-CT              1:12.97    1:13.25          7  
                  35.74     1:13.25 (37.51)                                        
 11 Marcangeli, Sveva   13 GYWD-CT              1:12.74    1:13.60          6  
                  35.81     1:13.60 (37.79)                                        
 12 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              1:15.82    1:13.95          5  
                  35.84     1:13.95 (38.11)                                        
 13 Lautenbach, Annie   14 GYWD-CT              1:13.71    1:16.24          4  
                  35.79     1:16.24 (40.45)                                        
 14 Kravet, Sophie E    13 GAEL-MR              1:22.38    1:17.72          3  
                1:17.93         1:17.72 ( )                                        
 15 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR              1:20.65    1:19.83          2  
                  38.55     1:19.83 (41.28)                                        
 16 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR                   NT    1:26.73          1  
                1:26.73         1:26.73 ( )                                        
 17 Shachar, Abigail N  13 GAEL-MR              1:30.05    1:27.07        
                  40.84     1:27.07 (46.23)                                        
 18 Rienhardt, Abril M  13 GYWD-CT              1:26.72    1:27.70        
                  42.15     1:27.70 (45.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR              2:26.72    2:22.23         20  
                  32.14     1:07.22 (35.08)     1:44.36 (37.14)     2:22.23 (37.87)
  2 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:28.56    2:28.52         17  
                  35.25     1:12.56 (37.31)     1:51.06 (38.50)     2:28.52 (37.46)
  3 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              2:29.95    2:29.15         16  
                  35.90     1:13.66 (37.76)     1:52.29 (38.63)     2:29.15 (36.86)
  4 Meehan, Erica R     13 GYWD-CT              2:30.29    2:29.63         15  
                  35.60     1:13.48 (37.88)     1:52.11 (38.63)     2:29.63 (37.52)
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:29.85    2:33.50         14  
                  34.91     1:13.54 (38.63)     1:54.05 (40.51)     2:33.50 (39.45)
  6 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:49.64    2:34.39         13  
                  35.28     1:14.24 (38.96)     1:54.81 (40.57)     2:34.39 (39.58)
  7 Marcangeli, Sveva   13 GYWD-CT              2:40.28    2:36.06         12  
                  37.81     1:18.02 (40.21)     1:58.13 (40.11)     2:36.06 (37.93)
  8 Jermain, Julie E    13 GYWD-CT              2:38.51    2:38.46         11  
                  36.66     1:16.36 (39.70)     1:58.15 (41.79)     2:38.46 (40.31)
  9 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              2:42.38    2:39.21          9  
                  36.99     1:17.91 (40.92)     1:59.22 (41.31)     2:39.21 (39.99)
 10 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR              2:52.88    2:45.80          7  
                  39.00     1:21.20 (42.20)     2:04.64 (43.44)     2:45.80 (41.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              1:16.58    1:14.71         20  
                  35.41     1:14.71 (39.30)                                        
  2 Marcangeli, Sveva   13 GYWD-CT              1:16.63    1:17.00         17  
                  35.89     1:17.00 (41.11)                                        
  3 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              1:18.20    1:18.32         16  
                  37.57     1:18.32 (40.75)                                        
  4 Kalashian, Aubrey   14 GYWD-CT              1:17.81    1:18.73         15  
                  37.38     1:18.73 (41.35)                                        
  5 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR              1:21.17    1:19.38         14  
                  37.08     1:19.38 (42.30)                                        
  6 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              1:27.66    1:23.49         13  
                  38.27     1:23.49 (45.22)                                        
  7 Jermain, Julie E    13 GYWD-CT              1:21.68    1:25.15         12  
                  40.53     1:25.15 (44.62)                                        
  8 Kravet, Sophie E    13 GAEL-MR              1:26.47    1:25.43         11  
                  40.35     1:25.43 (45.08)                                        
  9 Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR              1:28.49    1:26.44          9  
                  41.13     1:26.44 (45.31)                                        
 10 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              1:32.82    1:33.59          7  
                  43.90     1:33.59 (49.69)                                        
 11 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR              1:31.64    1:36.45          6  
                  45.29     1:36.45 (51.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:45.29    2:38.29         20  
                  35.78     1:16.72 (40.94)     1:58.48 (41.76)     2:38.29 (39.81)
  2 Kalashian, Aubrey   14 GYWD-CT              2:47.69    2:48.11         17  
                  38.17     1:21.81 (43.64)     2:05.48 (43.67)     2:48.11 (42.63)
  3 McEvoy, Sarah E     13 GYWD-CT              2:46.12    2:48.82         16  
                  37.84     1:20.59 (42.75)     2:04.06 (43.47)     2:48.82 (44.76)
  4 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              2:50.21    2:51.03         15  
                  36.39     1:18.54 (42.15)     2:03.67 (45.13)     2:51.03 (47.36)
  5 Marcangeli, Sveva   13 GYWD-CT              2:48.95    2:51.84         14  
                  37.31     1:20.66 (43.35)     2:06.58 (45.92)     2:51.84 (45.26)
  6 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              2:55.68    2:52.49         13  
                  40.10     1:23.80 (43.70)     2:09.21 (45.41)     2:52.49 (43.28)
  7 Jermain, Julie E    13 GYWD-CT              3:00.79    3:01.89         12  
                  40.35     1:26.35 (46.00)     2:15.08 (48.73)     3:01.89 (46.81)
  8 Kravet, Sophie E    13 GAEL-MR              3:04.12    3:05.79         11  
                  42.50     1:30.37 (47.87)     2:19.79 (49.42)     3:05.79 (46.00)
  9 Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR              3:15.24    3:09.90          9  
                  42.88     1:30.76 (47.88)     2:20.71 (49.95)     3:09.90 (49.19)
 10 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR                   NT    3:23.26          7  
                  44.76     1:38.92 (54.16)     2:32.88 (53.96)     3:23.26 (50.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   14 GAEL-MR              1:00.33    1:00.37         20  
                  28.72     1:00.37 (31.65)                                        
  2 Sepe, Lauren K      14 GAEL-MR              1:04.70    1:04.02         17  
                  29.55     1:04.02 (34.47)                                        
  3 Evans, Jesse E      13 GYWD-CT              1:10.90    1:08.71         16  
                  31.93     1:08.71 (36.78)                                        
  4 McEvoy, Sarah E     13 GYWD-CT              1:09.37    1:09.48         15  
                  32.11     1:09.48 (37.37)                                        
  5 Paul, Jordana       14 Cond-MR              1:12.10    1:13.50         14  
                  33.97     1:13.50 (39.53)                                        
  6 Kalashian, Aubrey   14 GYWD-CT              1:14.56    1:19.18         13  
                  36.23     1:19.18 (42.95)                                        
  7 Lautenbach, Annie   14 GYWD-CT              1:15.47    1:20.44         12  
                  33.81     1:20.44 (46.63)                                        
  8 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              1:25.22    1:25.48         11  
                  38.60     1:25.48 (46.88)                                        
  9 Marcangeli, Sveva   13 GYWD-CT              1:24.10    1:25.81          9  
                  38.03     1:25.81 (47.78)                                        
 10 Shachar, Abigail N  13 GAEL-MR              1:31.56    1:33.09          7  
                  42.47     1:33.09 (50.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Sarah E     13 GYWD-CT              2:35.04    2:38.13         20  
                  34.67     1:14.84 (40.17)     1:56.50 (41.66)     2:38.13 (41.63)
  2 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR              3:06.42    2:59.41         17  
                  37.26     1:24.13 (46.87)     2:12.44 (48.31)     2:59.41 (46.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:24.78    2:20.73         20  
                  30.63     1:07.09 (36.46)     1:49.23 (42.14)     2:20.73 (31.50)
  2 Guba, Jackie M      13 GAEL-MR              2:37.52    2:29.85         17  
                  32.85     1:12.63 (39.78)     1:56.65 (44.02)     2:29.85 (33.20)
  3 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:32.01    2:31.34         16  
                  31.55     1:09.87 (38.32)     1:57.55 (47.68)     2:31.34 (33.79)
  4 Kalashian, Aubrey   14 GYWD-CT              2:32.98    2:32.66         15  
                  36.13     1:16.40 (40.27)     2:00.08 (43.68)     2:32.66 (32.58)
  5 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:32.07    2:34.38         14  
                  32.96     1:11.99 (39.03)     2:00.39 (48.40)     2:34.38 (33.99)
  6 McEvoy, Sarah E     13 GYWD-CT              2:35.07    2:36.54         13  
                  32.99     1:15.90 (42.91)     2:00.92 (45.02)     2:36.54 (35.62)
  7 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              2:46.51    2:37.02         12  
                  33.06     1:14.11 (41.05)     2:02.13 (48.02)     2:37.02 (34.89)
  8 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              2:38.01    2:39.34         11  
                  37.53     1:15.86 (38.33)     2:05.61 (49.75)     2:39.34 (33.73)
  9 Marcangeli, Sveva   13 GYWD-CT              2:41.14    2:42.53          9  
                  37.01     1:18.32 (41.31)     2:04.06 (45.74)     2:42.53 (38.47)
 10 Kravet, Sophie E    13 GAEL-MR              2:48.35    2:44.94          7  
                  37.87     1:18.22 (40.35)     2:07.43 (49.21)     2:44.94 (37.51)
 11 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              3:05.86    2:52.89          6  
                  36.91     1:23.79 (46.88)     2:12.65 (48.86)     2:52.89 (40.24)
 12 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              3:14.23    2:53.57          5  
                  44.65     1:34.80 (50.15)     2:25.16 (50.36)     2:53.57 (28.41)
 13 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR              3:15.13    3:03.12          4  
                  40.05     1:29.47 (49.42)     2:22.06 (52.59)     3:03.12 (41.06)
 -- Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR              3:02.05         DQ        
                  38.33     1:22.12 (43.79)     2:12.33 (50.21)          DQ (41.68)
 -- Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:32.61         DQ        
                  33.92     1:12.37 (38.45)     1:58.70 (46.33)          DQ (32.99)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              5:03.02    4:53.17         20  
  2 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              5:25.76    5:23.56         17  
 -- Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              5:22.37         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR                26.37      26.42        
  2 Jensen, Emily D     15 GYWD-CT                26.18      26.64        
  3 Barnum, Chrissy E   15 GYWD-CT                25.67      26.78        
  4 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR                26.35      26.92        
  5 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR                30.68      28.01        
  6 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR                28.16      28.32        
  7 Turner, Jenny V     15 GYWD-CT                29.90      28.79        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR                54.81      55.80         20  
                  26.39       55.80 (29.41)                                        
  2 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR                57.09      57.77         17  
                  28.04       57.77 (29.73)                                        
  3 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR                58.53      59.78         16  
                  28.85       59.78 (30.93)                                        
  4 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              1:01.47    1:02.51         15  
                  29.42     1:02.51 (33.09)                                        
  5 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              1:03.76    1:02.70         14  
                  30.32     1:02.70 (32.38)                                        
  6 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              1:01.38    1:02.86         13  
                  29.97     1:02.86 (32.89)                                        
  7 Turner, Jenny V     15 GYWD-CT              1:04.43    1:03.65         12  
                  30.77     1:03.65 (32.88)                                        
  8 O'Reilly, Claire E  15 GAEL-MR              1:01.56    1:07.53         11  
                  31.56     1:07.53 (35.97)                                        
  9 Prince, Jenny C     16 Cond-MR              1:11.75    1:14.15          9  
                  34.78     1:14.15 (39.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR              2:05.43    2:04.02         20  
                  29.51     1:00.97 (31.46)     1:32.57 (31.60)     2:04.02 (31.45)
  2 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR              2:11.42    2:10.50         17  
                  30.13     1:03.56 (33.43)     1:37.71 (34.15)     2:10.50 (32.79)
  3 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:12.34    2:13.13         15.5
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)     1:38.57 (35.08)     2:13.13 (34.56)
  3 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              2:14.52    2:13.13         15.5
                  31.10     1:04.31 (33.21)     1:38.66 (34.35)     2:13.13 (34.47)
  5 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              2:19.87    2:17.22         14  
                  30.92     1:05.85 (34.93)     1:41.92 (36.07)     2:17.22 (35.30)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              5:37.40    5:30.18         20  
                  27.74       59.63 (31.89)     1:32.94 (33.31)     2:06.79 (33.85)
        2:40.64 (33.85)     3:14.94 (34.30)     3:49.47 (34.53)     4:24.29 (34.82)
        4:58.44 (34.15)     5:30.18 (31.74)                                        
  2 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              6:14.37    5:44.92         17  
                  29.56     1:02.59 (33.03)     1:36.59 (34.00)     2:12.13 (35.54)
        2:47.46 (35.33)     3:23.24 (35.78)     3:58.88 (35.64)     4:34.27 (35.39)
        5:09.66 (35.39)     5:44.92 (35.26)                                        
  3 Wren, Kate J        17 GYWD-CT              6:00.00    5:56.50         16  
                  30.97     1:05.97 (35.00)     1:41.73 (35.76)     2:17.31 (35.58)
        2:53.71 (36.40)     3:29.95 (36.24)     4:06.66 (36.71)     4:43.16 (36.50)
        5:19.37 (36.21)     5:56.50 (37.13)                                        
  4 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              6:09.93    6:17.15         15  
                  31.44     1:06.95 (35.51)     1:44.20 (37.25)     2:22.46 (38.26)
        3:01.25 (38.79)     3:40.64 (39.39)     4:19.84 (39.20)     4:59.80 (39.96)
        5:39.05 (39.25)     6:17.15 (38.10)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR              1:05.11    1:04.68        
                  31.97     1:04.68 (32.71)                                        
  2 Barnum, Chrissy E   15 GYWD-CT              1:03.98    1:04.96        
                  32.15     1:04.96 (32.81)                                        
  3 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              1:06.59    1:06.26        
                  32.22     1:06.26 (34.04)                                        
  4 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR              1:09.81    1:10.68        
                  35.01     1:10.68 (35.67)                                        
  5 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              1:13.03    1:14.63        
                  36.42     1:14.63 (38.21)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR              2:18.33    2:17.12         20  
                  33.33     1:07.72 (34.39)     1:42.63 (34.91)     2:17.12 (34.49)
  2 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:27.72    2:21.09         17  
                  32.82     1:08.00 (35.18)     1:44.54 (36.54)     2:21.09 (36.55)
  3 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              2:33.55    2:37.64         16  
                  36.84     1:16.22 (39.38)     1:57.23 (41.01)     2:37.64 (40.41)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              1:14.19    1:12.18         20  
                  34.46     1:12.18 (37.72)                                        
  2 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR              1:18.37    1:17.59         17  
                  36.37     1:17.59 (41.22)                                        
  3 Turner, Jenny V     15 GYWD-CT              1:18.00    1:17.82         16  
                  36.63     1:17.82 (41.19)                                        
  4 O'Reilly, Claire E  15 GAEL-MR              1:21.41    1:19.70         15  
                  36.80     1:19.70 (42.90)                                        
  5 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              1:19.60    1:21.06         14  
                  38.62     1:21.06 (42.44)                                        
  6 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              1:25.01    1:24.44         13  
                  40.12     1:24.44 (44.32)                                        
  7 Prince, Jenny C     16 Cond-MR              1:28.85    1:31.99         12  
                  43.00     1:31.99 (48.99)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              2:44.99    2:37.74        
                  36.39     1:16.63 (40.24)     1:59.02 (42.39)     2:37.74 (38.72)
  2 Jensen, Emily D     15 GYWD-CT              2:41.73    2:43.34        
                  36.45     1:17.45 (41.00)     1:59.87 (42.42)     2:43.34 (43.47)
  3 Turner, Jenny V     15 GYWD-CT              2:45.50    2:48.79        
                  37.45     1:19.48 (42.03)     2:03.86 (44.38)     2:48.79 (44.93)
  4 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:52.21    2:56.07        
                  40.62     1:24.93 (44.31)     2:10.69 (45.76)     2:56.07 (45.38)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              1:04.47    1:04.00         20  
                  30.24     1:04.00 (33.76)                                        
  2 O'Reilly, Claire E  15 GAEL-MR              1:13.21    1:17.77         17  
                  33.85     1:17.77 (43.92)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnum, Chrissy E   15 GYWD-CT              2:15.63    2:26.72        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              2:22.32    2:18.73         20  
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)     1:47.22 (43.29)     2:18.73 (31.51)
  2 Freeman, Brittany   17 GAEL-MR              2:23.31    2:20.02         17  
                  30.31     1:05.56 (35.25)     1:49.20 (43.64)     2:20.02 (30.82)
  3 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR              2:31.35    2:27.73         16  
                  31.99     1:10.57 (38.58)     1:53.29 (42.72)     2:27.73 (34.44)
  4 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              2:35.13    2:29.00         15  
                  33.76     1:14.31 (40.55)     1:55.78 (41.47)     2:29.00 (33.22)
  5 Turner, Jenny V     15 GYWD-CT              2:35.00    2:34.21         14  
                  33.91     1:14.63 (40.72)     1:57.51 (42.88)     2:34.21 (36.70)
  6 Prince, Jenny C     16 Cond-MR              2:50.11    2:56.80         13  
                  39.28     1:24.48 (45.20)     2:15.65 (51.17)     2:56.80 (41.15)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnum, Chrissy E   15 GYWD-CT              4:48.00    4:53.80         20  
                  29.81     1:03.76 (33.95)     1:41.61 (37.85)     2:19.65 (38.04)
        3:01.64 (41.99)     3:45.20 (43.56)     4:20.07 (34.87)     4:53.80 (33.73)
  2 Lyver, Kellie M     15 GAEL-MR              4:59.30    4:54.05         17  
                  29.83     1:05.19 (35.36)     1:41.72 (36.53)     2:19.48 (37.76)
        3:03.68 (44.20)     3:47.58 (43.90)     4:21.53 (33.95)     4:54.05 (32.52)
  3 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              5:06.33    5:16.98         16  
                  33.49     1:15.39 (41.90)     1:52.36 (36.97)     2:30.23 (37.87)
        3:16.98 (46.75)     4:03.68 (46.70)     4:40.42 (36.74)     5:16.98 (36.56)
  4 Wren, Kate J        17 GYWD-CT              5:20.10    5:21.12         15  
                  34.08     1:18.43 (44.35)     1:59.08 (40.65)     2:39.63 (40.55)
        3:25.17 (45.54)     4:12.45 (47.28)     4:47.18 (34.73)     5:21.12 (33.94)
  5 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              5:26.02    5:26.67         14  
                  35.77     1:18.85 (43.08)     2:02.34 (43.49)     2:45.53 (43.19)
        3:27.61 (42.08)     4:11.98 (44.37)     4:50.27 (38.29)     5:26.67 (36.40)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                28.99      28.89         20  
  2 Dillinger, Thomas    9 GYWD-CT                29.64      29.19         17  
  3 Guilliod, Christia  10 GYWD-CT                32.01      33.06         16  
  4 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR                33.67      34.10         15  
  5 Stotesbery, Andrew  10 GYWD-CT                33.31      34.36         14  
  6 Guilliod, Juan C     9 GYWD-CT                34.13      34.96         13  
  7 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR                35.68      35.80         12  
  8 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                36.75      36.80         11  
  9 Neary, Mack M       10 GYWD-CT                35.89      37.23          9  
 10 Marcangeli, Ricky   10 GYWD-CT                35.52      38.49          7  
 11 Moore, Taylor J     10 GYWD-CT                40.00      38.81          6  
 12 Juan, Alexander M    9 GYWD-CT                35.22      39.40          5  
 13 Wortman, Christoph   9 GYWD-CT                38.31      39.77          4  
 14 Witmer, Emmett H     9 GYWD-CT                40.27      39.89          3  
 15 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                41.42      42.66          2  
 16 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR                42.43      43.42          1  
 17 Disalvo, Torin      10 GAEL-MR                44.06      43.78        
 18 Halpern, Evan P     10 Cond-MR                46.83      47.57        
 19 Steele III, Charle  10 GYWD-CT                44.15      47.78        
 20 Sidoti, Daniel      10 Cond-MR                   NT      49.98        
 21 Hodgens, Paul       10 Cond-MR                50.42      54.09        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:04.34    1:04.06        
                  30.69     1:04.06 (33.37)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Thomas    9 GYWD-CT              1:06.04    1:05.21        
                  31.53     1:05.21 (33.68)                                        
  3 Lewis, Alexander M  10 GYWD-CT              1:07.13    1:08.52        
                  31.74     1:08.52 (36.78)                                        
  4 Guilliod, Christia  10 GYWD-CT              1:15.42    1:13.57        
                  35.38     1:13.57 (38.19)                                        
  5 Stotesbery, Andrew  10 GYWD-CT              1:15.67    1:14.41        
                  36.11     1:14.41 (38.30)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:24.23    1:16.71        
                  36.65     1:16.71 (40.06)                                        
  7 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:23.63    1:17.62        
                  36.47     1:17.62 (41.15)                                        
  8 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:21.87    1:17.75        
                  37.27     1:17.75 (40.48)                                        
  9 Cho, Steven         10 Cond-MR              1:20.07    1:18.18        
                  36.16     1:18.18 (42.02)                                        
 10 Edmundson, Iain S    9 GYWD-CT              1:20.00    1:20.77        
                  38.20     1:20.77 (42.57)                                        
 11 Guilliod, Juan C     9 GYWD-CT              1:17.40    1:21.45        
                  39.01     1:21.45 (42.44)                                        
 12 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR              1:25.74    1:21.56        
                  38.70     1:21.56 (42.86)                                        
 13 Sohr, Brian R        9 GAEL-MR              1:21.27    1:23.14        
                  39.02     1:23.14 (44.12)                                        
 14 Marcangeli, Ricky   10 GYWD-CT              1:26.38    1:25.71        
                  40.64     1:25.71 (45.07)                                        
 15 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:24.77    1:25.80        
                  38.12     1:25.80 (47.68)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR              1:34.05    1:31.59        
                  43.12     1:31.59 (48.47)                                        
 17 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR              1:44.26    1:34.36        
                  44.18     1:34.36 (50.18)                                        
 18 Boyle, Dylan J      10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:36.73        
                  44.64     1:36.73 (52.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              2:32.72    2:22.17         20  
                  31.98     1:08.68 (36.70)     1:46.47 (37.79)     2:22.17 (35.70)
  2 Dillinger, Thomas    9 GYWD-CT              2:29.22    2:24.61         17  
                  33.60     1:11.71 (38.11)     1:50.26 (38.55)     2:24.61 (34.35)
  3 Lewis, Alexander M  10 GYWD-CT              2:34.20    2:29.69         16  
                  33.06     1:11.06 (38.00)     1:50.63 (39.57)     2:29.69 (39.06)
  4 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              2:52.37    2:49.29         15  
                  37.58     1:22.10 (44.52)     2:05.81 (43.71)     2:49.29 (43.48)
  5 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              3:05.26    2:54.92         14  
                  38.21     1:22.47 (44.26)     2:08.58 (46.11)     2:54.92 (46.34)
  6 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              3:02.19    3:04.40         13  
                  38.12     1:27.16 (49.04)     2:16.26 (49.10)     3:04.40 (48.14)
  7 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR              3:53.78    3:23.31         12  
                  45.22     1:36.87 (51.65)     2:30.59 (53.72)     3:23.31 (52.72)
  8 Disalvo, Torin      10 GAEL-MR              3:15.41    3:26.80         11  
                  46.54     1:39.99 (53.45)     2:35.58 (55.59)     3:26.80 (51.22)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                34.23      32.56         20  
  2 Lewis, Alexander M  10 GYWD-CT                35.02      34.69         17  
  3 Guilliod, Christia  10 GYWD-CT                39.00      37.79         16  
  4 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                38.53      38.11         15  
  5 Guilliod, Juan C     9 GYWD-CT                38.71      38.46         14  
  6 Marcangeli, Ricky   10 GYWD-CT                41.60      41.82         13  
  7 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR                45.91      42.55         12  
  8 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                44.53      43.08         11  
  9 Moore, Taylor J     10 GYWD-CT                45.19      43.25          9  
 10 Blaine, Logan J     10 GYWD-CT                43.04      43.44          7  
 11 Neary, Mack M       10 GYWD-CT                45.53      44.18          6  
 12 Witmer, Emmett H     9 GYWD-CT                45.77      44.39          5  
 13 Edmundson, Iain S    9 GYWD-CT                47.43      45.86          4  
 14 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                46.06      47.58          3  
 15 Wortman, Christoph   9 GYWD-CT                48.51      48.27          2  
 16 Steele III, Charle  10 GYWD-CT                51.53      49.12          1  
 17 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR                52.53      50.22        
 18 Halpern, Evan P     10 Cond-MR                54.61      51.69        
 19 Sidoti, Daniel      10 Cond-MR                   NT      53.01        
 20 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                48.78      54.93        
 21 Hodgens, Paul       10 Cond-MR                55.09      55.21        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:11.18    1:10.72        
                  34.55     1:10.72 (36.17)                                        
  2 Lewis, Alexander M  10 GYWD-CT              1:22.15    1:18.34        
                  36.50     1:18.34 (41.84)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:35.75    1:22.15        
                  40.12     1:22.15 (42.03)                                        
  4 Guilliod, Juan C     9 GYWD-CT              1:24.92    1:23.20        
                  41.06     1:23.20 (42.14)                                        
  5 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:29.77    1:30.32        
                  44.73     1:30.32 (45.59)                                        
  6 Cho, Steven         10 Cond-MR              1:34.11    1:33.80        
                1:34.78         1:33.80 ( )                                        
  7 Moore, Taylor J     10 GYWD-CT              1:45.50    1:35.34        
                  46.06     1:35.34 (49.28)                                        
  8 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR              1:53.63    1:47.78        
                  51.60     1:47.78 (56.18)                                        
  9 Boyle, Dylan J      10 Cond-MR                   NT    2:01.42        
                  58.39   2:01.42 (1:03.03)                                        
 -- Marcangeli, Ricky   10 GYWD-CT              1:31.13         DQ        
                  45.51          DQ (49.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas    9 GYWD-CT                38.36      39.82         20  
  2 Guilliod, Christia  10 GYWD-CT                42.78      42.05         17  
  3 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR                44.44      42.58         16  
  4 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                42.28      43.49         15  
  5 Stotesbery, Andrew  10 GYWD-CT                43.56      43.69         14  
  6 Neary, Mack M       10 GYWD-CT                44.96      45.17         13  
  7 Edmundson, Iain S    9 GYWD-CT                44.56      45.37         12  
  8 Marcangeli, Ricky   10 GYWD-CT                45.79      45.53         11  
  9 Guilliod, Juan C     9 GYWD-CT                47.00      47.20          9  
 10 Witmer, Emmett H     9 GYWD-CT                52.62      50.15          7  
 11 Disalvo, Torin      10 GAEL-MR                55.90      50.52          6  
 12 Juan, Alexander M    9 GYWD-CT                49.89      51.79          5  
 13 Steele III, Charle  10 GYWD-CT                55.35      56.73          4  
 14 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR                53.25      58.56          3  
 15 Sidoti, Daniel      10 Cond-MR                   NT      58.68          2  
 -- Hodgens, Paul       10 Cond-MR              1:09.00         DQ        
 -- O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                51.50         DQ        
 -- Blaine, Logan J     10 GYWD-CT                50.24         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas    9 GYWD-CT              1:25.14    1:26.06        
                  40.07     1:26.06 (45.99)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:41.81    1:31.54        
                  43.90     1:31.54 (47.64)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:41.54    1:32.48        
                  44.71     1:32.48 (47.77)                                        
  4 Stotesbery, Andrew  10 GYWD-CT              1:38.91    1:34.54        
                  44.14     1:34.54 (50.40)                                        
  5 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR              1:35.90    1:35.43        
                  45.15     1:35.43 (50.28)                                        
  6 Edmundson, Iain S    9 GYWD-CT              1:38.23    1:35.88        
                  46.18     1:35.88 (49.70)                                        
  7 Marcangeli, Ricky   10 GYWD-CT              1:41.15    1:43.52        
                  48.76     1:43.52 (54.76)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR              2:03.05    1:45.40        
                  49.80     1:45.40 (55.60)                                        
  9 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:35.45    1:46.97        
                  50.01     1:46.97 (56.96)                                        
 10 Sohr, Brian R        9 GAEL-MR              1:45.12    1:48.80        
                  50.95     1:48.80 (57.85)                                        
 11 Moore, Taylor J     10 GYWD-CT              2:05.50    1:56.43        
                  53.77   1:56.43 (1:02.66)                                        
 -- Cho, Steven         10 Cond-MR              1:46.09         DQ        
                  47.87          DQ (53.40)                                        
 -- Guilliod, Christia  10 GYWD-CT              1:43.34         DQ        
                  43.77          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR                32.59      32.38        
  2 Lewis, Alexander M  10 GYWD-CT                32.26      33.08        
  3 Stotesbery, Andrew  10 GYWD-CT                38.05      36.02        
  4 Dillinger, Thomas    9 GYWD-CT                36.44      36.15        
  5 Guilliod, Christia  10 GYWD-CT                40.00      37.21        
  6 Guilliod, Juan C     9 GYWD-CT                39.80      40.09        
  7 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR                41.03      40.50        
  8 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR                45.18      43.34        
  9 Edmundson, Iain S    9 GYWD-CT                46.53      43.48        
 10 Sohr, Brian R        9 GAEL-MR                46.19      44.83        
 11 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR                48.41      46.35        
 12 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                49.69      47.52        
 13 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                   NT      48.68        
 14 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR              1:17.60      55.07        
 -- Boyle, Dylan J      10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Moore, Taylor J     10 GYWD-CT                53.21         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alexander M  10 GYWD-CT              1:26.87    1:19.20         20  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              1:14.88    1:13.13         20  
                  33.05     1:13.13 (40.08)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Thomas    9 GYWD-CT              1:16.34    1:14.32         17  
                  35.60     1:14.32 (38.72)                                        
  3 Lewis, Alexander M  10 GYWD-CT              1:17.78    1:15.92         16  
                  34.07     1:15.92 (41.85)                                        
  4 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              1:26.78    1:23.77         15  
                  39.37     1:23.77 (44.40)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:22.42    1:24.11         14  
                  39.81     1:24.11 (44.30)                                        
  6 Stotesbery, Andrew  10 GYWD-CT              1:28.29    1:24.85         13  
                  40.01     1:24.85 (44.84)                                        
  7 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:32.84    1:29.90         12  
                  42.74     1:29.90 (47.16)                                        
  8 Edmundson, Iain S    9 GYWD-CT              1:42.80    1:30.73         11  
                  43.35     1:30.73 (47.38)                                        
  9 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:27.68    1:31.45          9  
                  42.49     1:31.45 (48.96)                                        
 10 Sohr, Brian R        9 GAEL-MR              1:33.16    1:35.96          7  
                  43.97     1:35.96 (51.99)                                        
 11 Moore, Taylor J     10 GYWD-CT              1:35.00    1:36.26          6  
                  43.82     1:36.26 (52.44)                                        
 12 Blaine, Logan J     10 GYWD-CT              1:38.81    1:36.92          5  
                  45.80     1:36.92 (51.12)                                        
 13 Wortman, Christoph   9 GYWD-CT              1:42.25    1:39.80          4  
                  50.07     1:39.80 (49.73)                                        
 14 Juan, Alexander M    9 GYWD-CT              1:42.81    1:40.42          3  
                  48.08     1:40.42 (52.34)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:43.31          2  
                  48.64     1:43.31 (54.67)                                        
 16 Disalvo, Torin      10 GAEL-MR              1:56.84    1:45.11          1  
                  51.69     1:45.11 (53.42)                                        
 -- Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR              1:55.92         DQ        
                  51.60          DQ (54.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  10 GAEL-MR              2:43.97    2:41.07         20  
                  34.17     1:13.87 (39.70)     2:04.03 (50.16)     2:41.07 (37.04)
  2 Dillinger, Thomas    9 GYWD-CT              2:53.00    2:44.13         17  
                  39.03     1:21.49 (42.46)     2:07.61 (46.12)     2:44.13 (36.52)
  3 Lewis, Alexander M  10 GYWD-CT              2:53.28    2:53.52         16  
                  35.08     1:19.70 (44.62)     2:12.99 (53.29)     2:53.52 (40.53)
  4 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              2:55.65    3:05.09         15  
                  44.41     1:31.02 (46.61)     2:21.81 (50.79)     3:05.09 (43.28)
  5 McFarland, Charlie   9 GAEL-MR              3:01.24    3:06.95         14  
                  43.03     1:31.55 (48.52)     2:23.01 (51.46)     3:06.95 (43.94)
  6 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              3:32.19    3:25.66         13  
                  50.01     1:40.99 (50.98)   2:41.36 (1:00.37)     3:25.66 (44.30)
  7 Manfredi, Michael   10 GAEL-MR              3:48.45    3:57.21         12  
                  58.17     1:55.49 (57.32)   3:06.48 (1:10.99)     3:57.21 (50.73)
 -- Disalvo, Torin      10 GAEL-MR              3:46.28         DQ        
                1:03.06     2:02.02 (58.96)   3:02.61 (1:00.59)          DQ (52.11)
 -- Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              3:25.84         DQ        
                  47.57     1:35.63 (48.06)     2:32.32 (56.69)          DQ (47.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                28.66      27.57         20  
  2 Ronda, Eric W       12 GYWD-CT                27.83      27.64         17  
  3 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR                30.58      30.73         16  
  4 Ronda, Ian M        12 GYWD-CT                31.64      31.52         15  
  5 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                30.00      31.76         14  
  6 Ovryn, Jason        11 GAEL-MR                32.72      32.07         12.5
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                31.33      32.07         12.5
  8 Warner, Christophe  11 GYWD-CT                32.69      32.90         11  
  9 Spindel, David A    11 GAEL-MR                34.28      33.10          9  
 10 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR                33.28      33.42          7  
 11 Bickle, Gregory R   12 GAEL-MR                33.15      33.60          6  
 12 Finnerty, Jack      11 Cond-MR                34.15      34.17          5  
 13 Anderson, Travis C  11 GYWD-CT                36.03      34.26          4  
 14 Goldstein, Dylan T  12 Cond-MR                   NT      34.90          3  
 15 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR                34.37      35.16          2  
 16 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR                41.13      39.55          1  
 17 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR                40.72      40.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              1:01.80    1:01.14         20  
                  29.65     1:01.14 (31.49)                                        
  2 Ronda, Eric W       12 GYWD-CT              1:00.61    1:01.26         17  
                  29.83     1:01.26 (31.43)                                        
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     11 Cond-MR              1:09.44    1:07.74         16  
                  32.10     1:07.74 (35.64)                                        
  4 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:10.22    1:09.21         15  
                  32.88     1:09.21 (36.33)                                        
  5 Ovryn, Jason        11 GAEL-MR              1:14.42    1:11.59         14  
                  33.62     1:11.59 (37.97)                                        
  6 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR              1:13.28    1:12.40         13  
                  34.51     1:12.40 (37.89)                                        
  7 Warner, Christophe  11 GYWD-CT              1:14.00    1:12.78         12  
                  34.50     1:12.78 (38.28)                                        
  8 Ronda, Ian M        12 GYWD-CT              1:15.66    1:14.13         11  
                  34.92     1:14.13 (39.21)                                        
  9 Bickle, Gregory R   12 GAEL-MR              1:15.90    1:15.55          9  
                  36.40     1:15.55 (39.15)                                        
 10 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:12.06    1:16.02          7  
                  35.82     1:16.02 (40.20)                                        
 11 Spindel, David A    11 GAEL-MR              1:26.26    1:16.32          6  
                  35.76     1:16.32 (40.56)                                        
 12 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR              1:18.07    1:18.01          5  
                  36.38     1:18.01 (41.63)                                        
 13 Anderson, Travis C  11 GYWD-CT              1:30.10    1:19.55          4  
                  36.54     1:19.55 (43.01)                                        
 14 Kelly, Timonthy G   12 GYWD-CT              1:26.86    1:26.16          3  
                1:26.79         1:26.16 ( )                                        
 15 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:30.25          2  
                  41.00     1:30.25 (49.25)                                        
 16 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR              1:28.88    1:30.49          1  
                  42.24     1:30.49 (48.25)                                        
 17 Hanson, Matthew E   11 Cond-MR              1:34.79    1:34.02        
                  44.08     1:34.02 (49.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronda, Eric W       12 GYWD-CT              2:10.95    2:09.90         20  
                  29.72     1:02.89 (33.17)     1:36.78 (33.89)     2:09.90 (33.12)
  2 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              2:27.28    2:15.18         17  
                  30.12     1:04.07 (33.95)     1:39.71 (35.64)     2:15.18 (35.47)
  3 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              2:33.04    2:28.94         16  
                  32.38     1:10.73 (38.35)     1:50.94 (40.21)     2:28.94 (38.00)
  4 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              3:01.86    2:35.85         15  
                  35.40     1:14.24 (38.84)     1:55.17 (40.93)     2:35.85 (40.68)
  5 O'Sullivan, James   12 GYWD-CT              2:38.63    2:38.11         14  
                  35.20     1:15.51 (40.31)     1:57.18 (41.67)     2:38.11 (40.93)
  6 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR              3:03.12    3:06.91         13  
                  41.39     1:30.04 (48.65)     2:19.68 (49.64)     3:06.91 (47.23)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronda, Eric W       12 GYWD-CT              6:02.16    5:48.58         20  
                  31.28     1:07.56 (36.28)     1:44.15 (36.59)     2:20.56 (36.41)
        2:56.43 (35.87)     3:32.08 (35.65)     4:07.28 (35.20)     4:42.26 (34.98)
        5:16.43 (34.17)     5:48.58 (32.15)                                        
  2 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              6:57.39    6:46.02         17  
                  33.75     1:12.67 (38.92)     1:54.60 (41.93)     2:36.14 (41.54)
        3:18.41 (42.27)     4:00.50 (42.09)     4:42.25 (41.75)     5:25.14 (42.89)
        6:07.10 (41.96)     6:46.02 (38.92)                                        
  3 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR              7:30.00    6:55.00         16  
                  32.63     1:10.45 (37.82)     1:52.52 (42.07)     2:36.20 (43.68)
        3:20.00 (43.80)     4:04.25 (44.25)     4:48.22 (43.97)     5:32.72 (44.50)
        6:16.41 (43.69)     6:55.00 (38.59)                                        
  4 Bickle, Gregory R   12 GAEL-MR              7:19.51    7:15.80         15  
                  36.53     1:17.82 (41.29)     2:01.11 (43.29)     2:45.64 (44.53)
        3:31.11 (45.47)     4:16.90 (45.79)     5:01.92 (45.02)     5:46.86 (44.94)
        6:32.74 (45.88)     7:15.80 (43.06)                                        
  5 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR              7:18.34    7:16.32         14  
                  37.40     1:18.99 (41.59)     2:03.30 (44.31)     2:47.91 (44.61)
        3:33.13 (45.22)     4:18.33 (45.20)     5:02.91 (44.58)     5:47.74 (44.83)
        6:34.29 (46.55)     7:16.32 (42.03)                                        
  6 Ovryn, Jason        11 GAEL-MR              7:17.48    7:17.01         13  
                  36.36     1:18.90 (42.54)     2:03.32 (44.42)     2:49.15 (45.83)
        3:36.13 (46.98)     4:19.76 (43.63)   7:17.01 (2:57.25)                    
  7 Finnerty, Jack      11 Cond-MR              7:48.77    7:38.97         12  
                  36.69     1:19.84 (43.15)     2:06.96 (47.12)     2:53.60 (46.64)
        3:39.51 (45.91)     4:27.72 (48.21)     5:17.17 (49.45)     6:06.29 (49.12)
        6:50.94 (44.65)     7:38.97 (48.03)                                        
  8 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR              7:22.91    7:43.10         11  
                  38.10     1:22.15 (44.05)     2:09.76 (47.61)     2:56.35 (46.59)
        3:44.94 (48.59)     4:32.93 (47.99)     5:20.06 (47.13)     6:08.71 (48.65)
        6:57.30 (48.59)     7:43.10 (45.80)                                        
  9 Spindel, David A    11 GAEL-MR              7:44.23    8:09.82          9  
                  36.78     1:22.46 (45.68)     2:12.74 (50.28)     3:04.17 (51.43)
        3:55.05 (50.88)     4:46.65 (51.60)     5:38.23 (51.58)     6:30.59 (52.36)
        7:21.65 (51.06)     8:09.82 (48.17)                                        
 10 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR              7:37.61    8:27.44          7  
                  42.76     1:32.30 (49.54)     2:24.45 (52.15)     3:16.07 (51.62)
        4:08.32 (52.25)     5:02.07 (53.75)     5:54.57 (52.50)     6:46.25 (51.68)
        7:36.94 (50.69)     8:27.44 (50.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     11 Cond-MR                33.90      34.01         20  
  2 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                37.06      37.07         17  
  3 Ovryn, Jason        11 GAEL-MR                39.28      37.62         16  
  4 Wacker, Benjamin C  12 GYWD-CT                43.32      38.75         15  
  5 Warner, Christophe  11 GYWD-CT                39.50      39.00         14  
  6 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR                41.47      39.57         13  
  7 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR                40.84      39.79         12  
  8 Bickle, Gregory R   12 GAEL-MR                41.19      40.12         11  
  9 Spindel, David A    11 GAEL-MR                42.22      40.30          9  
 10 Anderson, Travis C  11 GYWD-CT                43.15      41.38          7  
 11 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR                45.81      44.82          6  
 12 Kelly, Timonthy G   12 GYWD-CT                46.94      45.33          5  
 13 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR                46.79      45.63          4  
 14 Hanson, Matthew E   11 Cond-MR                52.16      55.49          3  
 -- Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                45.09         DQ        
 -- Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                38.84         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, James   12 GYWD-CT              1:20.07    1:18.92         20  
                  38.67     1:18.92 (40.25)                                        
  2 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:21.02    1:19.97         17  
                  39.19     1:19.97 (40.78)                                        
  3 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR              1:37.01    1:24.08         16  
                  40.94     1:24.08 (43.14)                                        
  4 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR              1:31.35    1:25.01         15  
                  42.40     1:25.01 (42.61)                                        
  5 Warner, Christophe  11 GYWD-CT              1:31.00    1:27.48         14  
                  42.29     1:27.48 (45.19)                                        
  6 Anderson, Travis C  11 GYWD-CT              1:30.82    1:30.08         13  
                  43.24     1:30.08 (46.84)                                        
  7 Spindel, David A    11 GAEL-MR              1:36.47    1:30.61         12  
                  42.82     1:30.61 (47.79)                                        
  8 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR              1:31.72    1:32.46         11  
                  44.91     1:32.46 (47.55)                                        
  9 Finnerty, Jack      11 Cond-MR              1:36.83    1:34.43          9  
                  44.48     1:34.43 (49.95)                                        
 10 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR              1:38.73    1:37.94          7  
                  47.40     1:37.94 (50.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronda, Eric W       12 GYWD-CT                33.64      33.64         20  
  2 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                42.35      41.33         17  
  3 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR                43.39      42.05         16  
  4 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                43.88      42.45         15  
  5 Ronda, Ian M        12 GYWD-CT                42.49      43.83         14  
  6 Spindel, David A    11 GAEL-MR                45.78      47.71         13  
  7 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR                   NT      49.43         12  
 -- Goldstein, Dylan T  12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronda, Eric W       12 GYWD-CT              1:12.69    1:15.13         20  
                  34.88     1:15.13 (40.25)                                        
  2 Wacker, Benjamin C  12 GYWD-CT              1:35.50    1:31.84         17  
                  41.56     1:31.84 (50.28)                                        
  3 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR              1:38.61    1:33.41         16  
                  44.06     1:33.41 (49.35)                                        
  4 Ronda, Ian M        12 GYWD-CT              1:35.80    1:34.28         15  
                  43.01     1:34.28 (51.27)                                        
  5 Kelly, Timonthy G   12 GYWD-CT              1:43.45    1:40.68         14  
                  46.89     1:40.68 (53.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                31.12      30.51         20  
  2 Schaub, Kevin F     11 Cond-MR                31.78      32.23         17  
  3 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                34.59      34.80         16  
  4 Bickle, Gregory R   12 GAEL-MR                37.06      37.27         15  
  5 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR                40.83      39.59         14  
  6 Wacker, Benjamin C  12 GYWD-CT                43.43      40.09         13  
  7 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR                43.36      41.19         12  
  8 Ronda, Ian M        12 GYWD-CT                44.25      42.48         11  
  9 Spindel, David A    11 GAEL-MR                43.78      43.89          9  
 10 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR                   NT      47.73          7  
 11 Shemtob, Marshal B  12 GAEL-MR                51.31      47.83          6  
 -- Hanson, Matthew E   11 Cond-MR                52.39         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              1:13.24    1:07.88         20  
                  31.23     1:07.88 (36.65)                                        
  2 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:26.50    1:19.44         17  
                  36.38     1:19.44 (43.06)                                        
  3 Bickle, Gregory R   12 GAEL-MR              1:42.36    1:23.03         16  
                  38.03     1:23.03 (45.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              1:17.52    1:16.76         20  
                  34.51     1:16.76 (42.25)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, James   12 GYWD-CT              1:21.85    1:19.77         17  
                  35.66     1:19.77 (44.11)                                        
  3 Ovryn, Jason        11 GAEL-MR              1:25.12    1:22.30         16  
                  37.61     1:22.30 (44.69)                                        
  4 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR              1:24.88    1:24.23         15  
                  39.81     1:24.23 (44.42)                                        
  5 Bickle, Gregory R   12 GAEL-MR              1:24.28    1:24.27         14  
                  38.75     1:24.27 (45.52)                                        
  6 Ronda, Ian M        12 GYWD-CT              1:28.88    1:25.94         13  
                  42.45     1:25.94 (43.49)                                        
  7 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR              1:29.80    1:28.21         12  
                  41.54     1:28.21 (46.67)                                        
  8 Anderson, Travis C  11 GYWD-CT              1:36.50    1:29.17         11  
                  42.16     1:29.17 (47.01)                                        
  9 Finnerty, Jack      11 Cond-MR              1:32.50    1:29.41          9  
                  41.06     1:29.41 (48.35)                                        
 10 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR              1:34.83    1:29.94          7  
                  44.28     1:29.94 (45.66)                                        
 11 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR              1:30.16    1:30.14          6  
                  40.88     1:30.14 (49.26)                                        
 12 Goldstein, Dylan T  12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:37.51          5  
                  42.76     1:37.51 (54.75)                                        
 13 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:40.69          4  
                  46.11     1:40.69 (54.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronda, Eric W       12 GYWD-CT              2:30.02    2:27.95         20  
                  31.90     1:12.48 (40.58)     1:53.76 (41.28)     2:27.95 (34.19)
  2 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR              2:34.78    2:31.76         17  
                  30.34     1:08.60 (38.26)     1:56.29 (47.69)     2:31.76 (35.47)
  3 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                   NT    3:16.27         16  
                  45.27     1:36.54 (51.27)     2:29.32 (52.78)     3:16.27 (46.95)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR                24.91      24.94         20  
  2 Jensen, Alexander   14 GYWD-CT                25.24      25.71         17  
  3 Dillinger, Andrew   13 GYWD-CT                26.52      26.66         16  
  4 Ovryn, Danny        14 GAEL-MR                27.67      26.76         15  
  5 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR                28.56      28.10         14  
  6 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR                29.84      28.32         13  
  7 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR                31.91      29.34         12  
  8 Deoliviera, Michae  13 UN-MR                  28.13      29.91         11  
  9 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR                31.87      30.33          9  
 10 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR                33.58      31.53          7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR                54.14      53.08         20  
                  25.90       53.08 (27.18)                                        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR                54.47      53.73         17  
                  25.78       53.73 (27.95)                                        
  3 Jensen, Alexander   14 GYWD-CT                55.17      54.86         16  
                  26.49       54.86 (28.37)                                        
  4 Dillinger, Andrew   13 GYWD-CT                57.53      57.38         15  
                  27.58       57.38 (29.80)                                        
  5 Dustin, Michael A   13 GYWD-CT                57.00      57.49         14  
                  27.95       57.49 (29.54)                                        
  6 Ovryn, Danny        14 GAEL-MR              1:00.97      59.46         13  
                  28.07       59.46 (31.39)                                        
  7 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR                59.90    1:00.43         12  
                  29.46     1:00.43 (30.97)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              1:01.28    1:01.16         11  
                  29.82     1:01.16 (31.34)                                        
  9 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              1:02.71    1:01.21          9  
                  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)                                        
 10 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              1:06.16    1:04.02          7  
                  30.18     1:04.02 (33.84)                                        
 11 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              1:07.06    1:05.17          6  
                  31.59     1:05.17 (33.58)                                        
 12 Deoliviera, Michae  13 UN-MR                     NT    1:06.38          5  
                  31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              1:57.96    1:54.96         20  
                  26.42       56.04 (29.62)     1:25.79 (29.75)     1:54.96 (29.17)
  2 Jensen, Alexander   14 GYWD-CT              1:59.15    1:57.06         17  
                  26.63       55.90 (29.27)     1:26.72 (30.82)     1:57.06 (30.34)
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              2:03.11    1:57.25         16  
                  26.16       55.78 (29.62)     1:26.15 (30.37)     1:57.25 (31.10)
  4 Dustin, Michael A   13 GYWD-CT              2:09.96    2:04.16         15  
                  28.57     1:00.01 (31.44)     1:32.54 (32.53)     2:04.16 (31.62)
  5 Dillinger, Andrew   13 GYWD-CT              2:04.43    2:04.33         14  
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)     1:32.20 (32.70)     2:04.33 (32.13)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              2:19.54    2:12.13         13  
                  30.52     1:04.13 (33.61)     1:38.27 (34.14)     2:12.13 (33.86)
  7 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              2:18.83    2:16.21         12  
                  31.42     1:06.73 (35.31)     1:42.05 (35.32)     2:16.21 (34.16)
  8 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR                   NT    2:42.43         11  
                  35.04     1:16.38 (41.34)     1:59.83 (43.45)     2:42.43 (42.60)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              5:04.61    5:05.14         20  
                  26.47       56.24 (29.77)     1:27.02 (30.78)     1:57.43 (30.41)
        2:28.42 (30.99)     2:59.68 (31.26)     3:31.10 (31.42)     4:02.61 (31.51)
        4:34.63 (32.02)     5:05.14 (30.51)                                        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              5:17.01    5:09.49         17  
                  26.54       56.29 (29.75)     1:27.03 (30.74)     1:58.09 (31.06)
        2:29.74 (31.65)     3:01.36 (31.62)     3:33.43 (32.07)     4:05.90 (32.47)
        4:38.20 (32.30)     5:09.49 (31.29)                                        
  3 Jensen, Alexander   14 GYWD-CT              5:14.39    5:11.31         16  
                  27.66       58.33 (30.67)     1:29.99 (31.66)     2:01.86 (31.87)
        2:33.75 (31.89)     3:05.73 (31.98)     3:37.49 (31.76)     4:10.17 (32.68)
        4:41.69 (31.52)     5:11.31 (29.62)                                        
  4 Dillinger, Andrew   13 GYWD-CT              5:25.79    5:26.14         15  
                  28.08       59.71 (31.63)     1:32.54 (32.83)     2:05.47 (32.93)
        2:38.81 (33.34)     3:12.12 (33.31)     3:45.92 (33.80)     4:19.63 (33.71)
        4:53.53 (33.90)     5:26.14 (32.61)                                        
  5 Dustin, Michael A   13 GYWD-CT              5:47.17    5:38.21         14  
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)     1:36.71 (34.53)     2:11.03 (34.32)
        2:46.46 (35.43)     3:21.66 (35.20)     3:56.36 (34.70)     4:31.21 (34.85)
        5:04.71 (33.50)     5:38.21 (33.50)                                        
  6 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              5:53.55    5:42.20         13  
                  30.54     1:05.06 (34.52)     1:41.21 (36.15)     2:15.96 (34.75)
        2:51.58 (35.62)     3:27.49 (35.91)     4:02.61 (35.12)     4:36.79 (34.18)
        5:10.14 (33.35)     5:42.20 (32.06)                                        
  7 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              6:31.05    6:05.58         12  
                  30.12     1:05.75 (35.63)     1:41.95 (36.20)     2:18.12 (36.17)
        2:56.46 (38.34)     3:34.91 (38.45)     4:14.51 (39.60)     4:52.98 (38.47)
        5:29.79 (36.81)     6:05.58 (35.79)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Chris M    12 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:06.25         11  
                  31.07     1:06.15 (35.08)     1:42.30 (36.15)     2:19.52 (37.22)
        2:57.56 (38.04)     3:35.76 (38.20)     4:14.20 (38.44)     4:53.02 (38.82)
        5:30.86 (37.84)     6:06.25 (35.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin, Michael A   13 GYWD-CT              1:07.82    1:05.87         20  
                  32.44     1:05.87 (33.43)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Andrew   13 GYWD-CT              1:06.03    1:06.17         17  
                  33.15     1:06.17 (33.02)                                        
  3 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              1:09.92    1:08.97         16  
                  34.33     1:08.97 (34.64)                                        
  4 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              1:14.47    1:11.59         15  
  5 Deoliviera, Michae  13 UN-MR                1:14.01    1:15.11         14  
                  36.81     1:15.11 (38.30)                                        
  6 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              1:20.57    1:20.36         13  
                  38.83     1:20.36 (41.53)                                        
  7 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR              1:37.05    1:32.92         12  
                  45.75     1:32.92 (47.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              2:36.86    2:34.87         20  
                  36.22     1:14.38 (38.16)     1:54.73 (40.35)     2:34.87 (40.14)
 -- Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              2:29.24         DQ        
                  34.54     1:11.97 (37.43)     1:50.92 (38.95)          DQ (36.75)
 -- Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              2:45.31         DQ        
                1:54.93          DQ (40.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              1:07.44    1:06.33         20  
                  31.69     1:06.33 (34.64)                                        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              1:10.73    1:09.55         17  
                  32.53     1:09.55 (37.02)                                        
  3 Jensen, Alexander   14 GYWD-CT              1:12.28    1:13.12         16  
                  33.96     1:13.12 (39.16)                                        
  4 Dillinger, Andrew   13 GYWD-CT              1:13.32    1:13.15         15  
                  34.53     1:13.15 (38.62)                                        
  5 Deoliviera, Michae  13 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.67         14  
                  35.07     1:15.67 (40.60)                                        
  6 Ovryn, Danny        14 GAEL-MR              1:17.97    1:16.96         13  
                  36.84     1:16.96 (40.12)                                        
  7 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              1:25.15    1:19.19         12  
                  37.45     1:19.19 (41.74)                                        
  8 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              1:24.53    1:22.37         11  
                  38.81     1:22.37 (43.56)                                        
  9 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              1:26.66    1:27.58          9  
                  42.07     1:27.58 (45.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:22.16    2:22.28         20  
                  32.40     1:08.55 (36.15)     1:45.85 (37.30)     2:22.28 (36.43)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              2:36.31    2:31.95         17  
                  33.71     1:11.68 (37.97)     1:51.47 (39.79)     2:31.95 (40.48)
  3 Jensen, Alexander   14 GYWD-CT              2:35.54    2:38.84         16  
                  34.96     1:14.56 (39.60)     1:56.37 (41.81)     2:38.84 (42.47)
  4 Ovryn, Danny        14 GAEL-MR              2:49.46    2:46.99         15  
                  37.61     1:19.86 (42.25)     2:03.43 (43.57)     2:46.99 (43.56)
  5 Deoliviera, Michae  13 UN-MR                2:55.97    2:49.42         14  
                  37.81     1:21.98 (44.17)     2:05.96 (43.98)     2:49.42 (43.46)
  6 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:58.71    2:49.89         13  
                  37.80     1:22.27 (44.47)     2:06.76 (44.49)     2:49.89 (43.13)
  7 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              3:04.17    2:58.82         12  
                  39.90     1:25.47 (45.57)     2:12.44 (46.97)     2:58.82 (46.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              1:01.98    1:00.60         20  
                  28.26     1:00.60 (32.34)                                        
  2 Dustin, Michael A   13 GYWD-CT              1:01.76    1:00.89         17  
                  28.40     1:00.89 (32.49)                                        
  3 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              1:07.08    1:04.11         16  
                  30.58     1:04.11 (33.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin, Michael A   13 GYWD-CT              2:24.10    2:19.91         20  
                  30.36     1:06.31 (35.95)     1:42.64 (36.33)     2:19.91 (37.27)
  2 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              2:33.15    2:26.39         17  
                  33.38     1:11.55 (38.17)     1:49.08 (37.53)     2:26.39 (37.31)
  3 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR              2:32.72    2:34.44         16  
                  35.20     1:15.95 (40.75)     1:55.74 (39.79)     2:34.44 (38.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              2:09.46    2:06.73         20  
                  28.33     1:01.13 (32.80)     1:37.55 (36.42)     2:06.73 (29.18)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              2:16.36    2:14.65         17  
                  28.91     1:03.70 (34.79)     1:43.17 (39.47)     2:14.65 (31.48)
  3 Jensen, Alexander   14 GYWD-CT              2:20.89    2:18.00         16  
                  30.43     1:06.94 (36.51)     1:46.37 (39.43)     2:18.00 (31.63)
  4 Dillinger, Andrew   13 GYWD-CT              2:19.63    2:19.22         15  
                  31.54     1:08.04 (36.50)     1:47.52 (39.48)     2:19.22 (31.70)
  5 Dustin, Michael A   13 GYWD-CT              2:21.93    2:19.92         14  
                  28.76     1:04.78 (36.02)     1:48.37 (43.59)     2:19.92 (31.55)
  6 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR              2:26.48    2:27.79         13  
                  32.49     1:10.84 (38.35)     1:55.23 (44.39)     2:27.79 (32.56)
  7 Ovryn, Danny        14 GAEL-MR              2:34.00    2:35.33         12  
                  31.91     1:12.94 (41.03)     1:57.02 (44.08)     2:35.33 (38.31)
 -- Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:40.01         DQ        
                  36.28     1:16.31 (40.03)     2:01.27 (44.96)          DQ (34.54)
 -- Deoliviera, Michae  13 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  36.28     1:16.35 (40.07)     1:58.63 (42.28)          DQ (36.78)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 GAEL-MR              4:32.08    4:31.13         20  
                  28.80     1:02.82 (34.02)     1:38.21 (35.39)     2:13.58 (35.37)
        2:50.85 (37.27)     3:29.00 (38.15)     4:01.08 (32.08)     4:31.13 (30.05)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    14 GAEL-MR              4:46.49    4:45.41         17  
                  29.95     1:05.26 (35.31)     1:42.75 (37.49)     2:19.36 (36.61)
        3:00.28 (40.92)     3:41.04 (40.76)     4:13.80 (32.76)     4:45.41 (31.61)
  3 Jensen, Alexander   14 GYWD-CT              4:58.16    4:51.15         16  
                  30.64     1:07.76 (37.12)     1:46.39 (38.63)     2:24.03 (37.64)
        3:05.47 (41.44)     3:46.82 (41.35)     4:19.75 (32.93)     4:51.15 (31.40)
  4 Dillinger, Andrew   13 GYWD-CT              5:02.70    4:54.83         15  
                  31.94     1:10.31 (38.37)     1:47.90 (37.59)     2:25.44 (37.54)
        3:05.69 (40.25)     3:47.25 (41.56)     4:21.83 (34.58)     4:54.83 (33.00)
  5 Dustin, Michael A   13 GYWD-CT              5:08.47    5:03.13         14  
                  29.56     1:04.40 (34.84)     1:44.57 (40.17)     2:22.41 (37.84)
        3:08.55 (46.14)     3:54.61 (46.06)     4:29.36 (34.75)     5:03.13 (33.77)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              5:27.12    5:18.02         13  
  7 Donenfeld, Thai     13 Cond-MR              6:10.43    5:26.61         12  
  8 Deoliviera, Michae  13 UN-MR                5:20.00    5:49.48         11  
                  35.55     1:21.74 (46.19)   2:47.70 (1:25.96)     3:33.65 (45.95)
        4:24.59 (50.94)     5:07.56 (42.97)     5:49.48 (41.92)                    
 -- Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              5:38.79         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                23.77      24.10        
  2 Attinello, Paul C   16 GAEL-MR                23.35      24.17        
  3 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR                24.58      24.76        
  4 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR                24.09      25.01        
  5 Lautenbach, Thom R  15 GYWD-CT                25.04      25.06        
  6 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR                24.10      25.07        
  7 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR                25.06      25.14        
  8 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR                24.39      25.24        
  9 Thai, Christopher   15 GYWD-CT                25.29      25.43        
 10 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR                28.18      26.88        
 11 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR                28.21      27.90        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attinello, Paul C   16 GAEL-MR                50.79      52.60         20  
                  24.91       52.60 (27.69)                                        
  2 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR                52.52      53.68         17  
                  25.80       53.68 (27.88)                                        
  3 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR                53.33      53.76         16  
                  25.28       53.76 (28.48)                                        
  4 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR                53.24      53.89         15  
                  25.86       53.89 (28.03)                                        
  5 Schaub, CJ M        16 Cond-MR                52.44      54.12         14  
                  25.92       54.12 (28.20)                                        
  6 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR                52.79      54.56         13  
                  26.28       54.56 (28.28)                                        
  7 Thai, Christopher   15 GYWD-CT                55.53      55.40         12  
                  26.63       55.40 (28.77)                                        
  8 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                51.91      58.24         11  
                  26.79       58.24 (31.45)                                        
  9 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR                57.34      59.77          9  
                  27.44       59.77 (32.33)                                        
 10 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR                57.53      59.88          7  
                  28.60       59.88 (31.28)                                        
 11 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              1:01.51    1:02.87          6  
                  30.20     1:02.87 (32.67)                                        
 12 Jin, Paul           15 Cond-MR              1:05.57    1:07.36          5  
                  31.18     1:07.36 (36.18)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attinello, Paul C   16 GAEL-MR              1:51.11    1:51.12        
                  25.78       53.83 (28.05)     1:22.34 (28.51)     1:51.12 (28.78)
  2 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              1:53.30    1:55.00        
                  26.10       54.58 (28.48)     1:24.80 (30.22)     1:55.00 (30.20)
  3 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              1:56.81    1:56.60        
                  25.98       55.14 (29.16)     1:25.82 (30.68)     1:56.60 (30.78)
  4 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              1:57.18    1:57.15        
                  26.41       55.33 (28.92)     1:26.51 (31.18)     1:57.15 (30.64)
  5 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              2:01.28    2:02.29        
                  27.05       57.22 (30.17)     1:29.74 (32.52)     2:02.29 (32.55)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attinello, Paul C   16 GAEL-MR              5:05.77    5:03.58         20  
                  26.49       56.02 (29.53)     1:26.39 (30.37)     1:57.09 (30.70)
        2:28.04 (30.95)     2:59.35 (31.31)     3:31.69 (32.34)     4:04.05 (32.36)
        4:33.86 (29.81)     5:03.58 (29.72)                                        
  2 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              5:00.58    5:05.17         17  
                  26.70       55.78 (29.08)     1:25.69 (29.91)     1:56.00 (30.31)
        2:26.97 (30.97)     2:58.05 (31.08)     3:29.84 (31.79)     4:01.65 (31.81)
        4:33.45 (31.80)     5:05.17 (31.72)                                        
  3 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              5:13.76    5:16.88         16  
                  26.27       55.88 (29.61)     1:27.06 (31.18)     1:59.56 (32.50)
        2:32.16 (32.60)     3:05.20 (33.04)     3:38.33 (33.13)     4:11.87 (33.54)
        4:45.03 (33.16)     5:16.88 (31.85)                                        
  4 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR              5:25.58    5:17.13         15  
                  27.37       57.32 (29.95)     1:27.94 (30.62)     1:59.96 (32.02)
        2:32.65 (32.69)     3:05.30 (32.65)     3:38.43 (33.13)     4:11.88 (33.45)
        4:45.83 (33.95)     5:17.13 (31.30)                                        
  5 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              5:35.60    5:37.83         14  
                  26.96       58.14 (31.18)     1:31.52 (33.38)     2:05.72 (34.20)
        2:40.72 (35.00)     3:16.27 (35.55)     3:51.41 (35.14)     4:27.38 (35.97)
        5:03.25 (35.87)     5:37.83 (34.58)                                        
  6 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR              5:30.00    5:41.15         13  
                  28.21       59.69 (31.48)     1:33.28 (33.59)     2:07.80 (34.52)
        2:43.08 (35.28)     3:18.76 (35.68)     3:55.10 (36.34)     4:30.78 (35.68)
        5:06.66 (35.88)     5:41.15 (34.49)                                        
  7 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              5:59.99    5:49.21         12  
                  29.61     1:03.21 (33.60)     1:38.10 (34.89)     2:13.25 (35.15)
        2:49.28 (36.03)     3:25.45 (36.17)     4:01.82 (36.37)     4:38.15 (36.33)
        5:14.46 (36.31)     5:49.21 (34.75)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR                58.49      58.93        
                  29.67       58.93 (29.26)                                        
  2 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                59.03      59.38        
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)                                        
  3 Thai, Christopher   15 GYWD-CT              1:02.50    1:01.97        
                  29.78     1:01.97 (32.19)                                        
  4 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              1:00.23    1:01.99        
                  30.27     1:01.99 (31.72)                                        
  5 Attinello, Paul C   16 GAEL-MR              1:00.83    1:02.06        
                  30.02     1:02.06 (32.04)                                        
  6 Lautenbach, Thom R  15 GYWD-CT              1:04.52    1:02.76        
                  30.07     1:02.76 (32.69)                                        
  7 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              1:03.97    1:03.98        
                  31.19     1:03.98 (32.79)                                        
  8 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR              1:05.92    1:04.54        
                  31.11     1:04.54 (33.43)                                        
  9 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              1:08.41    1:07.35        
                  32.64     1:07.35 (34.71)                                        
 10 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              1:10.17    1:12.14        
                  35.23     1:12.14 (36.91)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              2:05.79    2:06.37         20  
                  30.58     1:02.93 (32.35)     1:35.76 (32.83)     2:06.37 (30.61)
  2 Attinello, Paul C   16 GAEL-MR              2:10.85    2:06.66         17  
                  29.69     1:01.15 (31.46)     1:34.01 (32.86)     2:06.66 (32.65)
  3 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              2:13.17    2:11.75         16  
                  31.77     1:04.95 (33.18)     1:38.50 (33.55)     2:11.75 (33.25)
  4 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR              2:15.61    2:13.47         15  
                  29.27     1:01.75 (32.48)     1:36.99 (35.24)     2:13.47 (36.48)
  5 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              2:10.85    2:14.23         14  
                  30.71     1:03.73 (33.02)     1:38.83 (35.10)     2:14.23 (35.40)
  6 Lautenbach, Thom R  15 GYWD-CT              2:23.87    2:22.41         13  
                  30.76     1:05.15 (34.39)     1:42.82 (37.67)     2:22.41 (39.59)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M        16 Cond-MR              1:02.63    1:05.81         20  
                  30.99     1:05.81 (34.82)                                        
  2 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR              1:00.30    1:06.03         17  
                  31.14     1:06.03 (34.89)                                        
  3 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              1:08.50    1:08.99         16  
                  32.60     1:08.99 (36.39)                                        
  4 Thai, Christopher   15 GYWD-CT              1:10.87    1:12.77         15  
                  33.72     1:12.77 (39.05)                                        
  5 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              1:10.80    1:14.19         14  
                  35.27     1:14.19 (38.92)                                        
  6 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR              1:14.57    1:18.52         13  
                  36.97     1:18.52 (41.55)                                        
  7 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              1:21.01    1:21.03         12  
                  38.34     1:21.03 (42.69)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              2:32.24    2:34.98        
                  34.73     1:14.47 (39.74)     1:54.67 (40.20)     2:34.98 (40.31)
  2 Thai, Christopher   15 GYWD-CT              2:38.55    2:36.53        
                  34.92     1:15.14 (40.22)     1:55.50 (40.36)     2:36.53 (41.03)
  3 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              2:36.94    2:38.62        
                  35.88     1:15.83 (39.95)     1:57.32 (41.49)     2:38.62 (41.30)
  4 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              2:45.40    2:45.60        
                  37.67     1:19.70 (42.03)     2:02.87 (43.17)     2:45.60 (42.73)
  5 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              3:05.83    2:56.51        
                  39.41     1:23.94 (44.53)     2:10.74 (46.80)     2:56.51 (45.77)
  6 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR              2:51.52    2:58.11        
                  37.39     1:21.80 (44.41)     2:09.05 (47.25)     2:58.11 (49.06)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR                57.25      57.89         20  
                  26.12       57.89 (31.77)                                        
  2 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR                56.42      58.39         17  
                  27.48       58.39 (30.91)                                        
  3 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR                59.01      59.17         16  
                  27.94       59.17 (31.23)                                        
  4 Attinello, Paul C   16 GAEL-MR              1:04.90    1:01.24         15  
                  28.26     1:01.24 (32.98)                                        
  5 Schaub, CJ M        16 Cond-MR              1:02.03    1:02.18         14  
                  28.57     1:02.18 (33.61)                                        
  6 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR              1:03.47    1:02.70         13  
                  29.57     1:02.70 (33.13)                                        
  7 Lautenbach, Thom R  15 GYWD-CT              1:03.96    1:03.99         12  
                  29.32     1:03.99 (34.67)                                        
  8 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              1:02.96    1:04.22         11  
                  29.87     1:04.22 (34.35)                                        
  9 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              1:03.51    1:07.54          9  
                  30.57     1:07.54 (36.97)                                        
 10 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              1:08.30    1:08.45          7  
                  31.90     1:08.45 (36.55)                                        
 11 Jin, Paul           15 Cond-MR                   NT    1:16.43          6  
                  33.74     1:16.43 (42.69)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              2:02.91    2:08.49        
                  29.00     1:01.51 (32.51)     1:34.45 (32.94)     2:08.49 (34.04)
  2 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              2:08.52    2:09.48        
                  28.82     1:01.08 (32.26)     1:34.54 (33.46)     2:09.48 (34.94)
  3 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR              2:11.24    2:16.72        
                  29.24     1:03.14 (33.90)     1:39.06 (35.92)     2:16.72 (37.66)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              2:10.54    2:10.96         20  
                  28.24     1:01.66 (33.42)     1:41.87 (40.21)     2:10.96 (29.09)
  2 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              2:11.73    2:14.06         17  
                  29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)     1:44.18 (41.32)     2:14.06 (29.88)
  3 Thai, Christopher   15 GYWD-CT              2:15.36    2:14.89         16  
                  29.63     1:03.48 (33.85)     1:43.67 (40.19)     2:14.89 (31.22)
  4 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              2:16.39    2:18.09         15  
                  29.70     1:07.55 (37.85)     1:46.39 (38.84)     2:18.09 (31.70)
  5 Lautenbach, Thom R  15 GYWD-CT              2:22.98    2:21.10         14  
                  28.64     1:03.57 (34.93)     1:48.22 (44.65)     2:21.10 (32.88)
  6 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR              2:31.00    2:25.68         13  
                  30.16     1:08.27 (38.11)     1:51.58 (43.31)     2:25.68 (34.10)
  7 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              2:25.24    2:25.88         12  
                  32.16     1:08.84 (36.68)     1:52.18 (43.34)     2:25.88 (33.70)
  8 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              2:30.27    2:33.84         11  
                  33.03     1:12.34 (39.31)     1:59.34 (47.00)     2:33.84 (34.50)
  9 Jin, Paul           15 Cond-MR                   NT    2:44.18          9  
                  32.82     1:12.59 (39.77)     2:05.25 (52.66)     2:44.18 (38.93)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shachar, Tal A      16 GAEL-MR              4:33.90    4:39.78         20  
                  28.90     1:01.64 (32.74)     1:37.34 (35.70)     2:12.94 (35.60)
        2:54.65 (41.71)     3:37.08 (42.43)     4:08.80 (31.72)     4:39.78 (30.98)
  2 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              4:45.61    4:47.05         17  
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)     1:37.80 (36.31)     2:13.26 (35.46)
        2:57.77 (44.51)     3:43.04 (45.27)     4:16.22 (33.18)     4:47.05 (30.83)
  3 Attinello, Paul C   16 GAEL-MR              4:50.55    4:47.36         15.5
                  28.94     1:05.14 (36.20)     1:40.84 (35.70)     2:16.36 (35.52)
        3:01.97 (45.61)     3:47.71 (45.74)     4:18.15 (30.44)     4:47.36 (29.21)
  3 Doherty, Zack Z     15 GAEL-MR              5:10.29    4:47.36         15.5
                  28.26     1:00.56 (32.30)     1:36.58 (36.02)     2:12.63 (36.05)
        2:56.15 (43.52)     3:41.22 (45.07)     4:15.24 (34.02)     4:47.36 (32.12)
  5 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              4:57.84    4:50.73         14  
                  29.25     1:05.31 (36.06)     1:42.27 (36.96)     2:18.93 (36.66)
        3:00.83 (41.90)     3:44.82 (43.99)     4:17.69 (32.87)     4:50.73 (33.04)
  6 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              4:51.61    4:56.66         13  
                  30.84     1:07.48 (36.64)     1:47.41 (39.93)     2:26.85 (39.44)
        3:07.41 (40.56)     3:48.96 (41.55)     4:23.00 (34.04)     4:56.66 (33.66)
  7 Oppenheimer, Harry  15 GAEL-MR              5:31.47    5:14.17         12  
                  32.27     1:10.92 (38.65)     1:50.42 (39.50)     2:29.34 (38.92)
        3:15.50 (46.16)     4:00.94 (45.44)     4:38.09 (37.15)     5:14.17 (36.08)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.