2006 MR FLY Big Apple Classic - 11/17/2006 to 11/19/2006            
                                    Results                                    

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR                 28.79      28.51          7  
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR                30.67      29.57          5  
  3 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR                 31.77      31.45          4  
  4 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR                 32.11      32.06          3  
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.40          2  
  6 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR                40.30      32.60          1  
  7 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.68        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                33.96      32.86        
  9 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 31.80      33.18        
 10 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR                 33.67      33.26        
 11 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                38.00      33.91        
 12 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            36.78      34.17        
 13 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                36.30      34.82        
 14 Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR          35.00      35.03        
 15 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR                 35.09      35.12        
 16 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 34.40      35.16        
 17 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 36.16      35.17        
 18 Blaney, Thea R      10 Manta Rays-MR          35.92      35.42        
 19 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                36.61      35.47        
 20 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                34.75      35.54        
 21 Santos, Olivia J     8 FLY-MR                 40.79      38.33        
 22 Reyes, Kelly         9 FLY-MR                 36.13      38.85        
 23 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                42.96      39.19        
 24 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            40.67      39.44        
 25 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR                43.62      39.66        
 26 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 UNLIA-MR                  NT      40.18        
 27 Hsu, Emma R         10 Twisters-MR            45.00      40.57        
 28 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 40.10      40.85        
 29 Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR          38.85      41.27        
 30 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT      41.35        
 31 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR                42.29      41.49        
 32 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          37.77      42.08        
 33 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR            40.00      43.09        
 34 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR            44.40      44.24        
 35 Kang, Madeline       7 LIAC-MR                51.89      44.37        
 36 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR                 45.05      44.49        
 37 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            43.74      44.69        
 38 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                43.92      44.75        
 39 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                47.02      47.21        
 40 Tanchuck, Sarah K    9 LIAC-MR                48.43      51.94        
 41 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.26        
 42 Yi, Morgan           7 LIAC-MR                54.68      59.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR               1:03.42    1:01.12          7  
                  29.74     1:01.12 (31.38)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.39    1:02.66          5  
                  29.80     1:02.66 (32.86)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:04.19          4  
                  30.59     1:04.19 (33.60)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:04.31          3  
                  30.86     1:04.31 (33.45)                                        
  5 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:06.27          2  
                  32.20     1:06.27 (34.07)                                        
  6 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          1:09.88    1:06.45          1  
                  31.97     1:06.45 (34.48)                                        
  7 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR               1:11.36    1:06.62        
                  32.17     1:06.62 (34.45)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:07.06        
                  32.42     1:07.06 (34.64)                                        
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 UNLGA-MR             1:20.24    1:08.39        
                  32.77     1:08.39 (35.62)                                        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:10.06        
                  33.30     1:10.06 (36.76)                                        
 11 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR               1:13.27    1:12.70        
                  33.69     1:12.70 (39.01)                                        
 12 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:12.76        
                  35.45     1:12.76 (37.31)                                        
 13 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.18        
                  34.34     1:13.18 (38.84)                                        
 14 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:16.03    1:13.62        
                  34.12     1:13.62 (39.50)                                        
 15 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR               1:18.52    1:14.00        
                  35.88     1:14.00 (38.12)                                        
 16 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:15.28        
                  35.97     1:15.28 (39.31)                                        
 17 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:16.06        
                  35.25     1:16.06 (40.81)                                        
 18 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR               1:16.82    1:16.17        
                  36.09     1:16.17 (40.08)                                        
 19 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.16        
                  36.20     1:17.16 (40.96)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:17.48        
                  37.17     1:17.48 (40.31)                                        
 21 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:18.58        
                  37.70     1:18.58 (40.88)                                        
 22 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR               1:22.90    1:19.25        
                  37.00     1:19.25 (42.25)                                        
 23 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:31.48    1:19.85        
                  39.24     1:19.85 (40.61)                                        
 24 Reyes, Kelly         9 FLY-MR               1:21.85    1:21.06        
                  38.02     1:21.06 (43.04)                                        
 25 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.53        
                  38.88     1:21.53 (42.65)                                        
 26 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:30.57    1:22.65        
                  37.50     1:22.65 (45.15)                                        
 27 Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR        1:19.65    1:23.26        
                  38.21     1:23.26 (45.05)                                        
 28 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:27.09        
                  42.11     1:27.09 (44.98)                                        
 29 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              1:52.66    1:27.34        
                  41.28     1:27.34 (46.06)                                        
 29 Santos, Olivia J     8 FLY-MR               1:35.79    1:27.34        
 31 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.72        
                  42.90     1:28.72 (45.82)                                        
 32 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR               1:35.42    1:31.14        
                  43.74     1:31.14 (47.40)                                        
 33 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR              1:52.21    1:32.56        
                  44.66     1:32.56 (47.90)                                        
 34 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR        1:30.11    1:33.35        
                  45.24     1:33.35 (48.11)                                        
 35 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR          1:48.89    1:39.63        
                  46.90     1:39.63 (52.73)                                        
 36 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR          1:44.50    1:40.33        
                  48.83     1:40.33 (51.50)                                        
 37 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:42.35        
                  49.72     1:42.35 (52.63)                                        
 38 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:42.55        
                  47.72     1:42.55 (54.83)                                        
 39 Avital, Abigail     10 RedTails-MR          1:50.77    1:43.37        
                  47.08     1:43.37 (56.29)                                        
 40 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.64    1:44.95        
                  50.65     1:44.95 (54.30)                                        
 41 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR          1:46.99    1:45.68        
                  49.86     1:45.68 (55.82)                                        
 42 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:52.30        
 43 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:01.44        
                  58.49   2:01.44 (1:02.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR               2:18.40    2:13.58          7  
                  30.18     1:03.37 (33.19)     1:38.32 (34.95)     2:13.58 (35.26)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          2:32.29    2:18.51          5  
                  30.12     1:05.05 (34.93)     1:41.93 (36.88)     2:18.51 (36.58)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              2:31.94    2:21.19          4  
                  32.92     1:08.16 (35.24)     1:45.41 (37.25)     2:21.19 (35.78)
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          2:28.04    2:22.08          3  
                  32.17     1:08.18 (36.01)     1:45.64 (37.46)     2:22.08 (36.44)
  5 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:24.74          2  
                  32.21     1:08.39 (36.18)     1:46.60 (38.21)     2:24.74 (38.14)
  6 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR               2:37.90    2:25.56          1  
                  32.67     1:09.21 (36.54)     1:48.20 (38.99)     2:25.56 (37.36)
  7 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          2:36.96    2:25.68        
                  32.78     1:10.17 (37.39)     1:48.63 (38.46)     2:25.68 (37.05)
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 UNLGA-MR             2:45.00    2:27.32        
                  33.16     1:10.54 (37.38)     1:50.04 (39.50)     2:27.32 (37.28)
  9 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:30.82        
                  34.76     1:13.07 (38.31)     1:52.20 (39.13)     2:30.82 (38.62)
 10 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:31.13        
                  35.70     1:15.09 (39.39)     1:54.29 (39.20)     2:31.13 (36.84)
 11 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:33.68        
                  34.32     1:12.61 (38.29)     1:53.54 (40.93)     2:33.68 (40.14)
 12 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              3:08.53    2:38.16        
                  34.68     1:16.10 (41.42)     1:58.19 (42.09)     2:38.16 (39.97)
 13 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              3:04.77    2:39.33        
                  37.10     1:19.16 (42.06)     2:00.51 (41.35)     2:39.33 (38.82)
 14 Tan, Cathy           8 UNLIA-MR                  NT    2:39.51        
                  35.46     1:15.57 (40.11)     1:57.71 (42.14)     2:39.51 (41.80)
 15 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR               2:48.28    2:43.41        
                  36.32     1:17.86 (41.54)     2:01.20 (43.34)     2:43.41 (42.21)
 16 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.51        
                  34.13     1:14.91 (40.78)     2:00.00 (45.09)     2:43.51 (43.51)
 17 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              2:50.73    2:43.70        
                  35.51     1:18.63 (43.12)     2:03.31 (44.68)     2:43.70 (40.39)
 18 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR               3:15.09    2:45.15        
                  36.09     1:19.71 (43.62)     2:04.67 (44.96)     2:45.15 (40.48)
 19 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:49.40        
                  38.46     1:22.05 (43.59)     2:06.40 (44.35)     2:49.40 (43.00)
 20 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               3:03.23    2:50.35        
                  37.35     1:20.43 (43.08)     2:00.52 (40.09)     2:50.35 (49.83)
 21 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.32        
                  36.67     1:19.37 (42.70)     2:06.18 (46.81)     2:52.32 (46.14)
 22 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:55.88        
                  38.05     1:21.02 (42.97)     2:06.90 (45.88)     2:55.88 (48.98)
 23 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          3:20.00    2:57.27        
                  39.21     1:24.83 (45.62)     2:11.99 (47.16)     2:57.27 (45.28)
 24 Reyes, Kelly         9 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:57.55        
                  37.92     1:22.79 (44.87)     2:10.84 (48.05)     2:57.55 (46.71)
 25 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              2:44.31    2:58.18        
                  36.27     1:15.27 (39.00)     2:09.90 (54.63)     2:58.18 (48.28)
 26 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR               3:34.26    3:13.67        
                  43.48     1:32.83 (49.35)     2:24.35 (51.52)     3:13.67 (49.32)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                39.02      35.27          7  
  2 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                36.42      35.53          5  
  3 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                40.19      36.80          4  
  4 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR                 38.75      37.92          3  
  5 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            42.03      39.03          2  
  6 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                39.71      39.29          1  
  7 Tan, Cathy           8 UNLIA-MR               41.78      39.32        
  8 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 41.24      40.24        
  9 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR                 40.99      40.82        
 10 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                43.73      41.37        
 11 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR                39.59      41.71        
 12 Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR          39.99      42.01        
 13 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.25        
 14 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 42.22      42.28        
 15 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR                42.13      42.38        
 16 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 UNLIA-MR                  NT      43.74        
 17 Santos, Olivia J     8 FLY-MR                 46.82      44.93        
 18 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR                44.69      44.97        
 19 Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR          44.20      45.03        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            45.24      45.39        
 21 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR                50.37      45.53        
 22 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 47.36      45.69        
 23 Reyes, Kelly         9 FLY-MR                 42.33      45.96        
 24 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                50.19      45.97        
 25 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                49.08      46.86        
 26 Hsu, Emma R         10 Twisters-MR            50.00      48.27        
 27 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.28        
 28 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            50.47      48.95        
 29 Kang, Madeline       7 LIAC-MR                56.42      49.26        
 30 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR            49.55      49.57        
 31 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          43.21      50.23        
 32 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                52.44      50.62        
 33 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 52.41      51.57        
 34 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR                 50.64      52.11        
 35 Tanchuck, Sarah K    9 LIAC-MR                54.42      52.69        
 36 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR            50.00      56.31        
 37 Chan, Kimberly R     7 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.86        
 -- Yi, Morgan           7 LIAC-MR              1:04.52         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:06.45          7  
                  32.08     1:06.45 (34.37)                                        
  2 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:12.49          5  
                  35.48     1:12.49 (37.01)                                        
  3 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:13.94          4  
                  36.30     1:13.94 (37.64)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.34    1:15.18          3  
                  36.24     1:15.18 (38.94)                                        
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 UNLGA-MR             1:23.33    1:15.99          2  
                  36.73     1:15.99 (39.26)                                        
  6 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:17.12          1  
                  38.35     1:17.12 (38.77)                                        
  7 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.37    1:19.41        
                  38.78     1:19.41 (40.63)                                        
  8 Tan, Cathy           8 UNLIA-MR             1:35.63    1:20.41        
                  39.04     1:20.41 (41.37)                                        
  9 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.64        
                  40.26     1:22.64 (42.38)                                        
 10 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:23.38        
                  40.79     1:23.38 (42.59)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR               1:41.24    1:26.89        
                  42.11     1:26.89 (44.78)                                        
 12 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR               1:28.34    1:28.22        
                  42.92     1:28.22 (45.30)                                        
 13 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.56    1:31.66        
                  46.34     1:31.66 (45.32)                                        
 14 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:35.61        
                  47.96     1:35.61 (47.65)                                        
 15 Reyes, Kelly         9 FLY-MR               1:42.33    1:36.10        
                  48.53     1:36.10 (47.57)                                        
 16 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    1:37.89        
                  48.10     1:37.89 (49.79)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.33        
                  53.87     1:45.33 (51.46)                                        
 -- Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.59         DQ        
                  44.02          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  42.05          DQ (44.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR                 39.74      38.57          7  
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                41.56      39.39          5  
  3 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR                 42.27      40.53          4  
  4 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            44.24      42.82          3  
  5 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.93          2  
  6 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                43.82      42.98          1  
  7 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                47.66      43.36        
  8 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.60        
  9 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                46.14      43.87        
 10 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR                 46.53      46.27        
 11 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR                47.85      46.46        
 12 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR                49.38      47.17        
 13 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                49.82      47.54        
 14 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          48.67      47.55        
 15 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 51.84      48.12        
 16 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                49.44      48.37        
 17 Reyes, Kelly         9 FLY-MR                 50.35      48.87        
 18 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR                54.98      49.62        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.06        
 20 Santos, Olivia J     8 FLY-MR                 54.12      50.24        
 21 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR                54.65      50.56        
 22 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 UNLIA-MR                  NT      51.25        
 23 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.31        
 24 Blaney, Thea R      10 Manta Rays-MR          50.47      52.76        
 25 Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR          55.11      53.71        
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            55.04      54.77        
 27 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            54.53      56.10        
 28 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            59.75      56.20        
 29 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR                 58.50      56.35        
 30 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR                 55.30      56.70        
 31 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR            56.04      57.34        
 32 Avital, Abigail     10 RedTails-MR          1:03.57      58.31        
 33 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.91        
 -- Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.02    1:18.16          7  
                  37.48     1:18.16 (40.68)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:22.73          5  
                  39.53     1:22.73 (43.20)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:23.30          4  
                  40.87     1:23.30 (42.43)                                        
  4 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR               1:39.80    1:24.68          3  
                  40.53     1:24.68 (44.15)                                        
  5 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          1:29.76    1:26.15          2  
                  41.09     1:26.15 (45.06)                                        
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 UNLGA-MR             1:38.00    1:28.01          1  
                  42.21     1:28.01 (45.80)                                        
  7 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.76    1:30.21        
                  42.98     1:30.21 (47.23)                                        
  8 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.78    1:31.26        
                  44.21     1:31.26 (47.05)                                        
  9 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:31.64        
                  43.73     1:31.64 (47.91)                                        
 10 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR               1:42.27    1:32.20        
                  42.07     1:32.20 (50.13)                                        
 11 Tan, Cathy           8 UNLIA-MR             1:38.94    1:33.81        
                  44.32     1:33.81 (49.49)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.09    1:35.19        
                  46.19     1:35.19 (49.00)                                        
 13 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:36.12        
                  45.14     1:36.12 (50.98)                                        
 14 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR               1:35.29    1:36.73        
                  45.34     1:36.73 (51.39)                                        
 15 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:47.56    1:38.64        
                  46.18     1:38.64 (52.46)                                        
 16 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR              2:13.70    1:40.47        
                  48.86     1:40.47 (51.61)                                        
 17 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              2:07.06    1:42.57        
                1:42.50      1:42.57 (0.07)                                        
 18 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:45.31        
                  49.02     1:45.31 (56.29)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR          1:58.32    1:47.34        
                  19.74   1:47.34 (1:27.60)                                        
 20 Santos, Olivia J     8 FLY-MR               1:54.12    1:48.64        
                  52.85     1:48.64 (55.79)                                        
 21 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:48.83        
                  53.31     1:48.83 (55.52)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:51.39        
                  53.53     1:51.39 (57.86)                                        
 23 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              2:13.90    1:51.99        
                  54.69     1:51.99 (57.30)                                        
 24 Hsu, Emma R         10 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:53.08        
                  54.23     1:53.08 (58.85)                                        
 25 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR          1:56.00    1:55.38        
                  55.61     1:55.38 (59.77)                                        
 26 Degearo, Kaitlyn V   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:01.01        
                  56.31   2:01.01 (1:04.70)                                        
 27 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:11.83        
                1:02.85   2:11.83 (1:08.98)                                        
 28 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:18.84        
                1:05.23   2:18.84 (1:13.61)                                        
 29 Tanchuck, Sarah K    9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:20.69        
                1:07.57   2:20.69 (1:13.12)                                        
 -- Yi, Morgan           7 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.91        DQ (1:10.04)                                        
 -- Kang, Madeline       7 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.81        DQ (1:13.94)                                        
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:27.42         DQ        
                  39.47          DQ (44.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR                32.27      30.54          7  
  2 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR                 31.15      30.87          5  
  3 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                41.25      34.72          4  
  4 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                38.11      38.03          3  
  5 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                43.71      38.09          2  
  6 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                45.40      38.56          1  
  7 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 38.91      38.81        
  8 Henry, Sarah A      10 OWA-MR                 39.38      39.06        
  9 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                40.66      40.23        
 10 Tan, Cathy           8 UNLIA-MR               51.39      40.30        
 11 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 47.83      47.26        
 12 Santos, Olivia J     8 FLY-MR                 48.91      47.54        
 13 Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR          42.39      47.59        
 14 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR            49.04      53.63        
 15 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                56.29      55.29        
 16 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            53.56      56.92        
 17 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR                 56.57      59.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:08.89          7  
                  32.43     1:08.89 (36.46)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR               1:12.61    1:09.37          5  
                  32.77     1:09.37 (36.60)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.88    1:09.73          4  
                  32.41     1:09.73 (37.32)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:16.38          3  
                  36.05     1:16.38 (40.33)                                        
  5 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.35    1:19.19          2  
                  35.47     1:19.19 (43.72)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:21.01    1:19.23          1  
                  36.48     1:19.23 (42.75)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 UNLGA-MR             1:32.27    1:20.47        
                  37.52     1:20.47 (42.95)                                        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:20.52        
                  37.95     1:20.52 (42.57)                                        
  9 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.54        
                  41.52     1:27.54 (46.02)                                        
 10 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR               1:38.91    1:28.07        
                  39.93     1:28.07 (48.14)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:29.29        
                  41.65     1:29.29 (47.64)                                        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:35.00    1:30.26        
                  42.68     1:30.26 (47.58)                                        
 13 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.21    1:39.08        
                  45.30     1:39.08 (53.78)                                        
 14 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:47.68    1:39.37        
                  44.74     1:39.37 (54.63)                                        
 15 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:45.58        
                  49.89     1:45.58 (55.69)                                        
 16 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.98        
                  55.01   1:56.98 (1:01.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.11    1:08.88          7  
                  31.15     1:08.88 (37.73)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR               1:10.76    1:09.12          5  
                  32.67     1:09.12 (36.45)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:11.18          4  
                  34.91     1:11.18 (36.27)                                        
  4 Yu, Wynona K        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.74    1:13.68          3  
                  33.70     1:13.68 (39.98)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:18.63    1:13.70          2  
                  33.86     1:13.70 (39.84)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.53    1:16.88          1  
                  37.32     1:16.88 (39.56)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 UNLGA-MR             1:29.47    1:17.08        
                  35.23     1:17.08 (41.85)                                        
  8 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:17.31        
  9 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:18.28        
                  36.03     1:18.28 (42.25)                                        
 10 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR               1:22.29    1:19.78        
                  36.01     1:19.78 (43.77)                                        
 11 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.55    1:21.20        
                  36.25     1:21.20 (44.95)                                        
 12 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:22.19        
                  37.07     1:22.19 (45.12)                                        
 13 Na, Diane           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.89    1:22.42        
                  38.08     1:22.42 (44.34)                                        
 14 Tan, Cathy           8 UNLIA-MR             1:30.80    1:23.08        
                  38.76     1:23.08 (44.32)                                        
 15 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:23.58        
                  39.45     1:23.58 (44.13)                                        
 16 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:23.73        
                  39.52     1:23.73 (44.21)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:24.53        
 18 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:31.16    1:25.49        
                  38.85     1:25.49 (46.64)                                        
 19 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:26.79        
                  40.89     1:26.79 (45.90)                                        
 20 Lizzio, Corinne M   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.84    1:26.85        
                  41.52     1:26.85 (45.33)                                        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:32.86    1:27.49        
 22 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.53        
 23 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:29.47        
 24 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.27    1:31.27        
 25 Park, Irene J        7 LIAC-MR              1:47.56    1:31.88        
                  42.88     1:31.88 (49.00)                                        
 26 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.35    1:32.00        
 27 Giovanniello, Kerr   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.84    1:32.73        
                  43.34     1:32.73 (49.39)                                        
 28 Blaney, Thea R      10 Manta Rays-MR        1:40.04    1:34.99        
                  45.01     1:34.99 (49.98)                                        
 29 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:36.31        
 30 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:37.32        
 31 Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR        1:43.55    1:37.47        
                  46.21     1:37.47 (51.26)                                        
 32 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              2:26.69    1:41.71        
 33 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:42.07        
 34 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:45.97        
 35 Henry, Julia L       8 OWA-MR               1:51.91    1:47.15        
 36 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR          1:47.00    1:49.46        
                  52.50     1:49.46 (56.96)                                        
 37 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:49.91        
                  53.24     1:49.91 (56.67)                                        
 38 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR          1:55.03    1:50.00        
 39 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:50.65        
 40 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:05.12        
 41 Kilgallen, Catheri   8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:06.94        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.27    2:01.17         14  
                  29.68     1:00.62 (30.94)     1:30.69 (30.07)     2:01.17 (30.48)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:07.28    2:04.83         10  
                  38.02     1:06.10 (28.08)     1:36.71 (30.61)     2:04.83 (28.12)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:06.34    2:05.19          8  
                  29.18     1:00.98 (31.80)     1:33.48 (32.50)     2:05.19 (31.71)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.12    2:12.20          6  
                  32.84     1:05.16 (32.32)     1:37.66 (32.50)     2:12.20 (34.54)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:24.60    2:18.12          4  
                  34.85     1:09.40 (34.55)     1:43.92 (34.52)     2:18.12 (34.20)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:21.78    2:25.87          2  
                  34.88     1:11.64 (36.76)     1:50.46 (38.82)     2:25.87 (35.41)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:48.46    2:48.12        
                  51.59     1:23.99 (32.40)     2:09.76 (45.77)     2:48.12 (38.36)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            3:07.86    2:49.94        
                  42.64     1:26.66 (44.02)     2:10.33 (43.67)     2:49.94 (39.61)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:42.88         DQ        
                  33.51     1:09.80 (36.29)     1:50.54 (40.74)          DQ (36.23)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:22.29    2:14.64         14  
                  35.44     1:17.15 (41.71)     1:44.47 (27.32)     2:14.64 (30.17)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:20.79    2:18.77         10  
                  34.07     1:12.07 (38.00)     1:42.76 (30.69)     2:18.77 (36.01)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:23.31    2:23.72          8  
                  40.99     1:20.42 (39.43)     1:52.06 (31.64)     2:23.72 (31.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:37.05    2:26.03          6  
                  36.07     1:18.33 (42.26)     1:52.93 (34.60)     2:26.03 (33.10)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:47.33    2:32.16          4  
                  39.86     1:30.89 (51.03)     2:00.08 (29.19)     2:32.16 (32.08)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:44.99    2:47.58          2  
                  45.51     1:35.29 (49.78)     2:14.01 (38.72)     2:47.58 (33.57)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:58.05    2:53.13        
                  50.62     1:27.24 (36.62)     1:42.73 (15.49)   2:53.13 (1:10.40)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            3:03.00    3:07.40        
                  51.24   2:19.60 (1:28.36)     3:10.04 (50.44)         3:07.40 ( )
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:10.37         DQ        
                  55.98     1:48.55 (52.57)     2:40.72 (52.17)          DQ (47.20)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            24.79      25.24          7  
  2 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR                26.97      25.83          5  
  3 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            26.92      27.58          4  
  4 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR                28.37      27.67          3  
  5 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.16          2  
  6 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.38          1  
  7 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.41        
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR                30.26      28.41        
  9 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                28.79      28.57        
 10 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.65        
 11 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR                 28.67      28.90        
 12 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.08        
 13 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR                 29.23      29.16        
 14 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            28.66      29.27        
 15 Sergeant, Safiya O  11 FLY-MR                 28.86      29.34        
 16 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 28.77      29.36        
 17 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR                29.79      29.50        
 18 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR                30.38      29.73        
 19 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR                29.87      29.80        
 20 Swanson, Ellen B    12 Manta Rays-MR          29.08      30.10        
 21 Hughes-Monasterio,  11 Twisters-MR            32.00      30.25        
 22 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR                 30.09      30.66        
 23 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                32.51      31.04        
 24 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR                 30.95      31.18        
 25 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR                30.17      31.46        
 26 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR                33.16      31.65        
 27 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 31.55      31.75        
 28 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 31.14      31.87        
 29 Jiang, Jasmine      11 UNLIA-MR                  NT      31.88        
 29 Lock, Cynthia       11 FLY-MR                 32.15      31.88        
 31 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR                33.31      32.07        
 32 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.48        
 33 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR                 35.56      32.67        
 34 Schmitt, Aidan P    12 Manta Rays-MR          33.05      32.68        
 35 Sek, Izabella       12 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.80        
 36 Fortson, Amber D    11 RedTails-MR            35.44      33.09        
 37 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                36.84      33.14        
 38 Merchan, Denise N   11 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.17        
 39 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR                 33.63      34.31        
 40 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR                38.02      35.02        
 41 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 33.95      35.04        
 42 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            33.95      35.37        
 43 Lawrence, Jessie    12 RedTails-MR            35.09      35.59        
 44 Heisler, Sadie Ros  11 Manta Rays-MR          34.55      35.85        
 45 Wu, Loren           11 FLY-MR                 34.71      35.96        
 46 Buchman, Leah W     11 LIAC-MR                37.58      36.15        
 47 Ricketts, Amelia S  11 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.49        
 48 Lachman, Miranda V  11 Manta Rays-MR          35.20      37.83        
 49 Pak, Julie          12 UNLIA-MR               34.76      37.85        
 50 Gandhi, Priya       11 OWA-MR                 42.10      38.66        
 51 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.50        
 52 Li, Diane G         11 UNLIA-MR               37.00      39.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            54.05      54.57          7  
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)                                        
  2 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR                57.95      57.05          5  
                  27.45       57.05 (29.60)                                        
  3 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.45      59.49          4  
                  28.71       59.49 (30.78)                                        
  4 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:00.61          3  
                  29.41     1:00.61 (31.20)                                        
  5 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:00.94          2  
                  29.83     1:00.94 (31.11)                                        
  6 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR               1:02.66    1:01.56          0.5
                  30.14     1:01.56 (31.42)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:01.56          0.5
                1:01.72         1:01.56 ( )                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR               1:04.72    1:01.57        
                  29.79     1:01.57 (31.78)                                        
  9 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:00.69    1:01.66        
                  29.61     1:01.66 (32.05)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:03.32    1:02.04        
                  30.03     1:02.04 (32.01)                                        
 11 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:02.07        
                  30.30     1:02.07 (31.77)                                        
 12 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:02.43        
                  30.18     1:02.43 (32.25)                                        
 13 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.68        
                  30.41     1:02.68 (32.27)                                        
 14 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               1:04.52    1:03.85        
                  30.87     1:03.85 (32.98)                                        
 15 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:04.04        
 16 Sergeant, Safiya O  11 FLY-MR               1:08.67    1:04.13        
 17 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR               1:05.66    1:04.69        
                  30.70     1:04.69 (33.99)                                        
 18 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:05.10    1:04.73        
                  31.15     1:04.73 (33.58)                                        
 19 Brillson, Emily K   12 FLY-MR               1:04.17    1:04.92        
                  30.52     1:04.92 (34.40)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               1:08.19    1:05.37        
 21 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:05.94        
 22 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:06.63        
 23 Hughes-Monasterio,  11 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:07.37        
                  16.72     1:07.37 (50.65)                                        
 24 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.84        
 25 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:08.69        
                1:08.77         1:08.69 ( )                                        
 26 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR               1:20.22    1:09.40        
                  33.33     1:09.40 (36.07)                                        
 27 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:09.84        
                1:09.41      1:09.84 (0.43)                                        
 28 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:10.56        
                1:10.77         1:10.56 ( )                                        
 29 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR               1:18.78    1:10.73        
                  34.40     1:10.73 (36.33)                                        
 30 Lock, Cynthia       11 FLY-MR               1:17.15    1:11.69        
                  34.59     1:11.69 (37.10)                                        
 31 Merchan, Denise N   11 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:13.16        
                1:13.47         1:13.16 ( )                                        
 32 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:13.19        
                  33.48     1:13.19 (39.71)                                        
 33 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.42        
                  35.28     1:15.42 (40.14)                                        
 34 Lantimo, Valerie M  11 FLY-MR               1:22.53    1:15.55        
                  35.00     1:15.55 (40.55)                                        
 35 Kim, Deborah        12 FLY-MR               1:18.06    1:16.23        
                  35.32     1:16.23 (40.91)                                        
 36 Schmitt, Aidan P    12 Manta Rays-MR        1:20.21    1:16.89        
                  35.63     1:16.89 (41.26)                                        
 37 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:16.91        
                  36.53     1:16.91 (40.38)                                        
 38 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:17.09        
                  36.43     1:17.09 (40.66)                                        
 39 Fortson, Amber D    11 RedTails-MR          1:26.65    1:19.38        
                  35.10     1:19.38 (44.28)                                        
 40 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:19.77        
                  38.10     1:19.77 (41.67)                                        
 41 Wu, Loren           11 FLY-MR               1:19.40    1:20.64        
                  37.98     1:20.64 (42.66)                                        
 42 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR          1:28.86    1:22.44        
                  37.67     1:22.44 (44.77)                                        
 43 Gandhi, Priya       11 OWA-MR               1:39.54    1:22.83        
                  39.34     1:22.83 (43.49)                                        
 44 Pak, Julie          12 UNLIA-MR             1:19.03    1:24.45        
                  39.67     1:24.45 (44.78)                                        
 45 Conley, Hannah      11 Manta Rays-MR        1:22.23    1:29.07        
                  15.69   1:29.07 (1:13.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR              2:06.29    2:03.19          7  
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)     1:30.55 (31.63)     2:03.19 (32.64)
  2 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR              2:14.92    2:10.03          5  
                  29.97     1:02.75 (32.78)     1:36.67 (33.92)     2:10.03 (33.36)
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          2:13.52    2:10.98          4  
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:36.01 (34.62)     2:10.98 (34.97)
  4 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              2:14.51    2:12.53          3  
                  30.38     1:03.48 (33.10)     1:38.14 (34.66)     2:12.53 (34.39)
  5 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:14.77    2:12.62          2  
                  30.24     1:03.49 (33.25)     1:38.17 (34.68)     2:12.62 (34.45)
  6 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:12.68          1  
                  30.01     1:03.38 (33.37)     1:38.34 (34.96)     2:12.68 (34.34)
  7 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          2:16.28    2:14.07        
                  30.65     1:04.13 (33.48)     1:39.10 (34.97)     2:14.07 (34.97)
  8 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR               2:17.31    2:14.44        
                  31.40     1:05.03 (33.63)     1:40.22 (35.19)     2:14.44 (34.22)
  9 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    2:15.09        
                  31.12     1:06.38 (35.26)     1:42.05 (35.67)     2:15.09 (33.04)
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR               2:17.49    2:15.30        
                  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)     1:40.58 (35.68)     2:15.30 (34.72)
 11 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               2:23.22    2:15.42        
                  31.09     1:05.10 (34.01)     1:40.86 (35.76)     2:15.42 (34.56)
 12 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          2:17.09    2:16.87        
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)     1:41.88 (36.50)     2:16.87 (34.99)
 13 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:16.89        
                  30.77     1:05.39 (34.62)     1:41.73 (36.34)     2:16.89 (35.16)
 14 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR               2:20.95    2:18.71        
                  32.06     1:08.57 (36.51)     1:45.50 (36.93)     2:18.71 (33.21)
 15 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               2:20.13    2:21.00        
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)     1:44.95 (37.60)     2:21.00 (36.05)
 16 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR              2:32.38    2:21.88        
                  31.96     1:08.09 (36.13)     1:45.65 (37.56)     2:21.88 (36.23)
 17 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          2:19.89    2:23.50        
                  30.98     1:07.78 (36.80)     1:45.88 (38.10)     2:23.50 (37.62)
 18 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR              2:25.80    2:24.69        
                  33.07     1:10.19 (37.12)     1:48.61 (38.42)     2:24.69 (36.08)
 19 Sergeant, Safiya O  11 FLY-MR               2:46.32    2:25.27        
                  34.22     1:12.37 (38.15)     1:51.08 (38.71)     2:25.27 (34.19)
 20 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.47    2:26.34        
                  33.37     1:10.99 (37.62)     1:50.38 (39.39)     2:26.34 (35.96)
 21 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR          2:27.55    2:28.55        
                  32.73     1:11.02 (38.29)     1:50.63 (39.61)     2:28.55 (37.92)
 22 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              3:14.68    2:31.95        
                  34.87     1:14.02 (39.15)     1:54.32 (40.30)     2:31.95 (37.63)
 23 Leonardo, Alex R    11 LIAC-MR              2:40.42    2:32.33        
                  35.09     1:13.47 (38.38)     1:53.80 (40.33)     2:32.33 (38.53)
 24 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               2:40.41    2:32.88        
                  35.17     1:14.95 (39.78)     1:55.16 (40.21)     2:32.88 (37.72)
 25 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR               2:37.13    2:33.54        
                  34.36     1:14.09 (39.73)     1:54.62 (40.53)     2:33.54 (38.92)
 26 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              2:43.64    2:36.38        
                  35.58     1:15.66 (40.08)     1:56.47 (40.81)     2:36.38 (39.91)
 27 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR               2:35.23    2:37.35        
                1:13.94     1:55.56 (41.62)     2:37.52 (41.96)         2:37.35 ( )
 28 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR               2:50.80    2:38.55        
                  35.42     1:15.44 (40.02)     1:57.35 (41.91)     2:38.55 (41.20)
 29 Lock, Cynthia       11 FLY-MR               2:59.85    2:41.03        
                  35.02     1:16.11 (41.09)     1:59.46 (43.35)     2:41.03 (41.57)
 30 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR               2:38.25    2:42.27        
                  34.64     1:14.52 (39.88)     1:58.53 (44.01)     2:42.27 (43.74)
 31 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              3:03.10    2:45.32        
                  38.29     1:20.85 (42.56)     2:04.62 (43.77)     2:45.32 (40.70)
 32 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.70        
                  37.88     1:20.05 (42.17)     2:06.26 (46.21)     2:50.70 (44.44)
 33 Gandhi, Priya       11 OWA-MR               3:24.28    3:10.79        
                  42.11     1:31.80 (49.69)     2:23.21 (51.41)     3:10.79 (47.58)
 34 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR               3:07.07    3:11.45        
                  41.47     1:31.76 (50.29)     2:22.66 (50.90)     3:11.45 (48.79)
 -- Jiang, Jasmine      11 UNLIA-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  35.39     1:20.13 (44.74)     2:05.10 (44.97)          DQ (41.89)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR                30.03      30.03          7  
  2 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR                31.71      32.73          5  
  3 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                33.35      32.78          4  
  4 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR                36.97      34.12          3  
  5 Brillson, Emily K   12 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.52          2  
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR                 35.07      35.20          1  
  7 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 35.98      35.23        
  8 Swanson, Ellen B    12 Manta Rays-MR          35.76      35.45        
  9 Leonardo, Alex R    11 LIAC-MR                37.28      36.06        
 10 Hughes-Monasterio,  11 Twisters-MR            38.00      36.38        
 11 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                36.30      37.16        
 12 Sergeant, Safiya O  11 FLY-MR                 40.68      37.38        
 13 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                38.84      38.12        
 14 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 37.58      38.14        
 15 Kim, Deborah        12 FLY-MR                 38.39      38.18        
 15 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                41.63      38.18        
 17 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.47        
 18 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR                 39.11      39.36        
 19 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR                41.96      39.83        
 20 Lachman, Miranda V  11 Manta Rays-MR          40.20      40.06        
 21 Heisler, Sadie Ros  11 Manta Rays-MR          39.53      40.18        
 22 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 40.17      40.45        
 23 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.50        
 24 Schmitt, Aidan P    12 Manta Rays-MR          41.43      40.58        
 25 Fortson, Amber D    11 RedTails-MR            42.70      41.25        
 26 Lantimo, Valerie M  11 FLY-MR                 41.05      41.87        
 27 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            43.97      41.95        
 28 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR                46.35      42.08        
 29 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR                 45.92      43.92        
 30 Gandhi, Priya       11 OWA-MR                 46.11      44.85        
 31 Pak, Julie          12 UNLIA-MR               46.27      48.37        
 32 Conley, Hannah      11 Manta Rays-MR          46.77      53.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.60    1:01.36          7  
                  29.93     1:01.36 (31.43)                                        
  2 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.76    1:05.55          5  
                  32.09     1:05.55 (33.46)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:06.94    1:05.98          4  
                  31.96     1:05.98 (34.02)                                        
  4 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:07.83          3  
                  33.38     1:07.83 (34.45)                                        
  5 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:11.64    1:10.29          2  
                  34.04     1:10.29 (36.25)                                        
  6 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:10.53          1  
                  33.56     1:10.53 (36.97)                                        
  7 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR               1:13.00    1:12.28        
                  35.71     1:12.28 (36.57)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:12.30        
                  34.56     1:12.30 (37.74)                                        
  9 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          1:14.11    1:13.42        
                  36.11     1:13.42 (37.31)                                        
 10 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:14.15        
                  36.13     1:14.15 (38.02)                                        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.03    1:14.58        
                  36.84     1:14.58 (37.74)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               1:14.67    1:15.31        
                  36.82     1:15.31 (38.49)                                        
 13 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR               1:16.60    1:16.29        
                  37.47     1:16.29 (38.82)                                        
 14 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:17.40        
                  37.86     1:17.40 (39.54)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:17.50        
                  38.26     1:17.50 (39.24)                                        
 16 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:17.61        
                  38.28     1:17.61 (39.33)                                        
 17 Swanson, Ellen B    12 Manta Rays-MR        1:22.44    1:18.25        
                  37.34     1:18.25 (40.91)                                        
 18 Leonardo, Alex R    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.80        
                  38.27     1:18.80 (40.53)                                        
 19 Hughes-Monasterio,  11 Twisters-MR          1:27.00    1:19.15        
                  39.00     1:19.15 (40.15)                                        
 20 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR               1:20.62    1:19.82        
                  38.01     1:19.82 (41.81)                                        
 21 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR               1:22.55    1:21.81        
 22 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:22.10        
                  39.80     1:22.10 (42.30)                                        
 23 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR          1:22.80    1:22.61        
                  41.64     1:22.61 (40.97)                                        
 24 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:22.66        
                  40.11     1:22.66 (42.55)                                        
 25 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:23.10        
                  42.17     1:23.10 (40.93)                                        
 26 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR               1:30.07    1:25.33        
                  42.18     1:25.33 (43.15)                                        
 27 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR               1:29.24    1:25.52        
                  41.28     1:25.52 (44.24)                                        
 28 Jiang, Jasmine      11 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:25.88        
                  40.38     1:25.88 (45.50)                                        
 29 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:26.29        
                  42.45     1:26.29 (43.84)                                        
 30 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.32    1:26.82        
                  43.48     1:26.82 (43.34)                                        
 31 Heisler, Sadie Ros  11 Manta Rays-MR        1:30.00    1:27.76        
                  41.52     1:27.76 (46.24)                                        
 32 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR          1:32.25    1:29.23        
                  44.39     1:29.23 (44.84)                                        
 33 Schmitt, Aidan P    12 Manta Rays-MR        1:23.88    1:29.71        
                  42.72     1:29.71 (46.99)                                        
 34 Sek, Izabella       12 Twisters-MR          1:32.15    1:30.21        
                  42.16     1:30.21 (48.05)                                        
 35 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.86    1:30.86        
                  44.30     1:30.86 (46.56)                                        
 36 Fortson, Amber D    11 RedTails-MR          1:35.50    1:31.54        
                  43.35     1:31.54 (48.19)                                        
 37 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.97    1:31.62        
                  45.01     1:31.62 (46.61)                                        
 38 Buchman, Leah W     11 LIAC-MR              1:43.24    1:37.21        
 39 Ricketts, Amelia S  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:37.80        
                  48.63     1:37.80 (49.17)                                        
 40 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR               1:45.92    1:38.44        
                  45.75     1:38.44 (52.69)                                        
 41 Pak, Julie          12 UNLIA-MR             1:45.00    1:45.14        
                  50.84     1:45.14 (54.30)                                        
 42 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:51.23        
                  55.29     1:51.23 (55.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            29.81      30.29          7  
  2 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR                35.30      35.27          5  
  3 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR                 36.98      36.17          4  
  4 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR            35.41      36.62          3  
  5 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR                38.70      37.08          2  
  6 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR                 36.92      37.23          1  
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR                41.06      39.01        
  8 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR                 39.88      39.10        
  9 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR                43.66      40.69        
 10 Li, Diane G         11 UNLIA-MR                  NT      40.72        
 11 Lachman, Miranda V  11 Manta Rays-MR          41.47      42.34        
 12 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                43.26      42.50        
 13 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 41.60      42.73        
 14 Lock, Cynthia       11 FLY-MR                 41.92      43.04        
 15 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR                 45.80      43.59        
 16 Lawrence, Jessie    12 RedTails-MR            40.09      44.80        
 17 Sek, Izabella       12 Twisters-MR            45.05      45.29        
 18 Wu, Loren           11 FLY-MR                 45.59      45.64        
 19 Pak, Julie          12 UNLIA-MR               44.10      45.89        
 20 Merchan, Denise N   11 Twisters-MR            45.00      45.90        
 21 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            45.56      45.92        
 22 Gandhi, Priya       11 OWA-MR                 48.26      46.07        
 23 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.55        
 24 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.58        
 25 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 57.78      51.23        
 26 Ricketts, Amelia S  11 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.19        
 -- Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR                 51.49         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:04.52          7  
                  30.57     1:04.52 (33.95)                                        
  2 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.09    1:14.85          5  
                  34.95     1:14.85 (39.90)                                        
  3 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:21.00    1:20.11          4  
                  38.48     1:20.11 (41.63)                                        
  4 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               1:21.97    1:20.23          3  
                  38.14     1:20.23 (42.09)                                        
  5 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.94    1:21.22          2  
                  38.26     1:21.22 (42.96)                                        
  6 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR               1:22.47    1:22.82          1  
                  38.84     1:22.82 (43.98)                                        
  7 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:22.98    1:23.03        
                  39.51     1:23.03 (43.52)                                        
  8 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:24.05        
                  40.11     1:24.05 (43.94)                                        
  9 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR               1:40.82    1:25.07        
                  39.82     1:25.07 (45.25)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:25.50        
                  41.43     1:25.50 (44.07)                                        
 11 Lock, Cynthia       11 FLY-MR               1:34.33    1:31.68        
                  43.97     1:31.68 (47.71)                                        
 12 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR               1:41.60    1:32.57        
                  43.95     1:32.57 (48.62)                                        
 13 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:51.73    1:38.79        
                  47.77     1:38.79 (51.02)                                        
 14 Gandhi, Priya       11 OWA-MR               1:52.73    1:38.82        
                  48.52     1:38.82 (50.30)                                        
 15 Merchan, Denise N   11 Twisters-MR          1:36.00    1:38.89        
                  45.76     1:38.89 (53.13)                                        
 16 Pak, Julie          12 UNLIA-MR             1:38.37    1:39.73        
                  46.63     1:39.73 (53.10)                                        
 17 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.15    1:40.34        
                  46.80     1:40.34 (53.54)                                        
 18 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.47        
                  48.05     1:40.47 (52.42)                                        
 19 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR               1:51.49    1:52.16        
                  53.92     1:52.16 (58.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR                 28.87      29.14          7  
  2 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR                31.29      29.95          5  
  3 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                32.04      31.40          4  
  4 Brillson, Emily K   12 FLY-MR                 31.69      31.76          3  
  5 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR                 31.42      32.48          1.5
  5 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR                34.32      32.48          1.5
  7 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                32.99      32.62        
  8 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.18        
  9 Swanson, Ellen B    12 Manta Rays-MR          31.88      33.55        
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR                 33.98      33.83        
 11 Leonardo, Alex R    11 LIAC-MR                37.42      34.14        
 12 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR                32.91      34.22        
 13 Henry, Olivia P     12 OWA-MR                 34.02      34.25        
 14 Sergeant, Safiya O  11 FLY-MR                 34.02      35.42        
 15 Kim, Deborah        12 FLY-MR                 36.97      36.81        
 16 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                40.56      37.51        
 17 Fortson, Amber D    11 RedTails-MR            38.01      37.56        
 18 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 37.51      38.26        
 19 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                45.94      38.98        
 20 Merchan, Denise N   11 Twisters-MR            37.00      39.15        
 21 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                42.61      39.86        
 22 Schmitt, Aidan P    12 Manta Rays-MR          38.65      40.36        
 23 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR                43.85      41.15        
 24 Lachman, Miranda V  11 Manta Rays-MR             NT      42.10        
 25 Lantimo, Valerie M  11 FLY-MR                 43.86      42.98        
 26 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR                41.74      43.64        
 27 Wu, Loren           11 FLY-MR                 41.29      44.38        
 28 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR                49.07      44.76        
 29 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            42.61      45.61        
 30 Heisler, Sadie Ros  11 Manta Rays-MR          47.95      46.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:05.49    1:03.72          7  
                  30.04     1:03.72 (33.68)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR               1:06.70    1:04.88          5  
                  30.55     1:04.88 (34.33)                                        
  3 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:09.30          4  
                  32.65     1:09.30 (36.65)                                        
  4 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:10.36          3  
                  33.72     1:10.36 (36.64)                                        
  5 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:14.20    1:12.48          2  
                  34.07     1:12.48 (38.41)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.66          1  
                  33.37     1:12.66 (39.29)                                        
  7 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:12.71        
                  34.10     1:12.71 (38.61)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               1:15.25    1:14.22        
                  34.43     1:14.22 (39.79)                                        
  9 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:14.71        
                  33.63     1:14.71 (41.08)                                        
 10 Leonardo, Alex R    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:15.97        
                  35.37     1:15.97 (40.60)                                        
 11 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:18.25        
                  35.53     1:18.25 (42.72)                                        
 12 Sergeant, Safiya O  11 FLY-MR               1:42.31    1:19.59        
                  37.71     1:19.59 (41.88)                                        
 13 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:23.90        
                  38.42     1:23.90 (45.48)                                        
 14 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.40        
                  40.96     1:31.40 (50.44)                                        
 15 Buchman, Leah W     11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:34.66        
                  42.65     1:34.66 (52.01)                                        
 16 Manfre, Victoria E  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.52        
                  43.02     1:37.52 (54.50)                                        
 17 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:45.82        
                  47.48     1:45.82 (58.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:10.55    2:08.14          7  
                  28.44     1:01.91 (33.47)     1:37.76 (35.85)     2:08.14 (30.38)
  2 Cho, Rachel S       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:23.89          5  
                  30.90     1:07.27 (36.37)     1:50.60 (43.33)     2:23.89 (33.29)
  3 Tan, Emily A        12 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:25.97          4  
                  32.93     1:10.48 (37.55)     1:51.48 (41.00)     2:25.97 (34.49)
  4 Torre, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              2:29.66    2:26.25          3  
                  31.90     1:08.07 (36.17)     1:52.23 (44.16)     2:26.25 (34.02)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR               2:29.36    2:26.42          2  
                  30.27     1:06.89 (36.62)     1:51.61 (44.72)     2:26.42 (34.81)
  6 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          2:35.76    2:26.97          1  
                  32.69     1:09.42 (36.73)     1:52.69 (43.27)     2:26.97 (34.28)
  7 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR               2:37.11    2:29.62        
                  32.50     1:11.21 (38.71)     1:55.64 (44.43)     2:29.62 (33.98)
  8 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              2:38.10    2:30.54        
                  32.78     1:11.51 (38.73)     1:56.48 (44.97)     2:30.54 (34.06)
  9 Parker, Rachel      12 LIAC-MR              2:39.71    2:30.76        
                  31.37     1:11.08 (39.71)     1:57.22 (46.14)     2:30.76 (33.54)
 10 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:31.25        
                  30.31     1:06.79 (36.48)     1:54.31 (47.52)     2:31.25 (36.94)
 11 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR               2:40.89    2:31.34        
                  32.94     1:11.54 (38.60)     1:56.64 (45.10)     2:31.34 (34.70)
 12 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:32.79        
                  32.42     1:11.74 (39.32)     1:58.66 (46.92)     2:32.79 (34.13)
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.39    2:33.83        
                  33.46     1:13.71 (40.25)     2:00.04 (46.33)     2:33.83 (33.79)
 14 Senken, Natasha L   12 OWA-MR               2:42.03    2:34.19        
                  34.34     1:15.01 (40.67)     1:59.15 (44.14)     2:34.19 (35.04)
 15 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          2:32.57    2:35.52        
                  33.33     1:13.03 (39.70)     1:58.99 (45.96)     2:35.52 (36.53)
 16 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          2:39.04    2:38.62        
                  37.28     1:16.47 (39.19)     2:02.93 (46.46)     2:38.62 (35.69)
 17 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          2:36.70    2:39.46        
                  35.54     1:15.34 (39.80)     2:03.30 (47.96)     2:39.46 (36.16)
 18 Exposito, Sarah M   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:41.26        
                  34.36     1:15.03 (40.67)     2:05.03 (50.00)     2:41.26 (36.23)
 19 Leonardo, Alex R    11 LIAC-MR              3:44.44    2:44.14        
                  34.38     1:16.87 (42.49)     2:07.11 (50.24)     2:44.14 (37.03)
 20 Goldson, Olivia R   12 LIAC-MR              3:00.90    2:44.43        
                  36.49     1:16.51 (40.02)     2:07.55 (51.04)     2:44.43 (36.88)
 21 Swanson, Ellen B    12 Manta Rays-MR        2:42.45    2:46.47        
                  33.61     1:15.00 (41.39)     2:06.22 (51.22)     2:46.47 (40.25)
 22 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR               2:49.91    2:51.68        
                  39.18     1:23.51 (44.33)     2:13.06 (49.55)     2:51.68 (38.62)
 23 Lock, Cynthia       11 FLY-MR               2:54.93    2:52.04        
                  40.83     1:23.41 (42.58)     2:13.64 (50.23)     2:52.04 (38.40)
 24 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.91        
                  38.65     1:22.10 (43.45)     2:13.99 (51.89)     2:52.91 (38.92)
 25 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              3:04.63    2:57.82        
                  41.64     1:26.51 (44.87)     2:17.58 (51.07)     2:57.82 (40.24)
 26 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:00.41        
                  41.17     1:27.15 (45.98)     2:21.40 (54.25)     3:00.41 (39.01)
 27 Wu, Loren           11 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:16.43        
                  44.98     1:33.37 (48.39)     2:32.59 (59.22)     3:16.43 (43.84)
 28 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:31.54        
                  47.66     1:39.00 (51.34)   2:41.40 (1:02.40)     3:31.54 (50.14)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:46.86    1:47.81         14  
                  27.52       55.70 (28.18)     1:22.83 (27.13)     1:47.81 (24.98)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.75    1:48.74         10  
                  27.53       55.52 (27.99)     1:22.99 (27.47)     1:48.74 (25.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:06.12    1:50.95          8  
                  30.06     1:00.30 (30.24)     1:31.42 (31.12)     1:50.95 (19.53)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:58.91    1:55.76          6  
                  28.70       58.73 (30.03)     1:27.87 (29.14)     1:55.76 (27.89)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:53.37    1:55.99          4  
                  29.29       58.57 (29.28)     1:26.82 (28.25)     1:55.99 (29.17)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:55.76    1:57.63          2  
                  29.91     1:00.06 (30.15)     1:28.76 (28.70)     1:57.63 (28.87)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:12.85    2:02.20        
                  32.19     1:06.48 (34.29)     1:39.68 (33.20)     2:02.20 (22.52)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:01.04    2:06.15        
                  31.55     1:02.65 (31.10)     1:35.08 (32.43)     2:06.15 (31.07)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:08.55    2:11.68        
                  31.27     1:04.84 (33.57)     1:37.45 (32.61)     2:11.68 (34.23)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:29.18    2:24.17        
                  35.34                             1:52.78 ( )     2:24.17 (31.39)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.28    1:59.48         14  
                  32.55     1:02.78 (30.23)     1:33.17 (30.39)     1:59.48 (26.31)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.24    2:01.17         10  
                  29.68     1:03.55 (33.87)     1:33.31 (29.76)     2:01.17 (27.86)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:13.88    2:08.80          8  
                  31.79     1:09.47 (37.68)     1:25.54 (16.07)     2:08.80 (43.26)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:06.53    2:09.12          6  
                  34.33     1:11.28 (36.95)     1:40.75 (29.47)     2:09.12 (28.37)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:18.90    2:19.44          4  
                  38.51     1:17.65 (39.14)     1:51.00 (33.35)     2:19.44 (28.44)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:37.31    2:34.75          2  
                  35.73     1:21.97 (46.24)     2:01.87 (39.90)     2:34.75 (32.88)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:26.51    2:39.76        
                  40.24     1:21.41 (41.17)     2:12.31 (50.90)     2:39.76 (27.45)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:45.00    2:39.80        
                  38.63     1:23.69 (45.06)     1:39.83 (16.14)     2:39.80 (59.97)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:23.27         DQ        
                  35.16     1:13.35 (38.19)     1:47.23 (33.88)          DQ (30.54)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            25.89      26.32          7  
  2 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR                 25.46      26.36          5  
  3 Sowinski, Marta U   14 FLY-MR                 26.85      26.86          4  
  4 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR                27.43      26.89          3  
  5 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR            27.09      27.24          2  
  6 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR                 27.33      27.77          1  
  7 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR                 27.50      27.95        
  8 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR            28.67      28.18        
  9 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR                 29.00      28.33        
 10 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR                 28.31      28.93        
 11 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.01        
 12 Brillson, Jocelyne  14 FLY-MR                 27.91      29.13        
 13 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.33        
 14 Lee, Jenny          13 UNDSC-MR               27.87      29.40        
 15 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR                 29.00      30.30        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR                 58.11      57.52          7  
                  27.75       57.52 (29.77)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR            57.89      58.07          5  
                  28.34       58.07 (29.73)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            57.35      58.18          4  
                  28.57       58.18 (29.61)                                        
  4 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR            57.84      58.19          3  
                  28.04       58.19 (30.15)                                        
  5 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR                59.03      58.22          2  
                  28.53       58.22 (29.69)                                        
  6 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:01.35      59.97          1  
                  28.92       59.97 (31.05)                                        
  7 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.08    1:00.39        
                  28.85     1:00.39 (31.54)                                        
  8 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.98        
                  30.04     1:01.98 (31.94)                                        
  9 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:02.27        
                  30.01     1:02.27 (32.26)                                        
 10 Kraus, Katherine A  13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:02.33        
                  30.02     1:02.33 (32.31)                                        
 11 Brillson, Jocelyne  14 FLY-MR               1:01.89    1:04.44        
                  30.56     1:04.44 (33.88)                                        
 12 Lee, Jenny          13 UNDSC-MR             1:01.90    1:05.10        
                  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)                                        
 13 Nam, Christina      13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:06.62        
                  32.20     1:06.62 (34.42)                                        
 14 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:07.36        
                  32.08     1:07.36 (35.28)                                        
 15 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:08.13        
                  32.39     1:08.13 (35.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              2:05.70    2:04.10          7  
                  28.99     1:00.54 (31.55)     1:32.90 (32.36)     2:04.10 (31.20)
  2 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR               2:04.10    2:04.30          5  
                  28.49     1:00.00 (31.51)     1:32.58 (32.58)     2:04.30 (31.72)
  3 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          2:05.43    2:05.34          4  
                  28.00       59.38 (31.38)     1:32.69 (33.31)     2:05.34 (32.65)
  4 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR               2:06.70    2:05.50          3  
                  28.65     1:00.65 (32.00)     1:33.55 (32.90)     2:05.50 (31.95)
  5 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:06.43          2  
                  28.85     1:01.28 (32.43)     1:34.12 (32.84)     2:06.43 (32.31)
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:07.10    2:06.67          1  
                  28.56     1:00.74 (32.18)     1:34.38 (33.64)     2:06.67 (32.29)
  7 Sowinski, Marta U   14 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:08.83        
                  29.49     1:02.09 (32.60)     1:36.52 (34.43)     2:08.83 (32.31)
  8 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          2:11.42    2:09.72        
                  28.85     1:01.57 (32.72)     1:36.75 (35.18)     2:09.72 (32.97)
  9 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:10.58        
                  30.30     1:03.49 (33.19)     1:37.45 (33.96)     2:10.58 (33.13)
 10 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:15.00    2:12.45        
                  30.34     1:04.02 (33.68)     1:38.92 (34.90)     2:12.45 (33.53)
 11 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               2:15.61    2:12.51        
                  30.25     1:04.20 (33.95)     1:39.02 (34.82)     2:12.51 (33.49)
 12 Ng, Lauren          13 FLY-MR               2:12.49    2:13.29        
                  30.35     1:03.58 (33.23)     1:38.39 (34.81)     2:13.29 (34.90)
 13 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:16.86        
                  30.89     1:06.00 (35.11)     1:41.48 (35.48)     2:16.86 (35.38)
 14 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               2:15.54    2:17.79        
                  30.38     1:04.91 (34.53)     1:41.72 (36.81)     2:17.79 (36.07)
 15 Kraus, Katherine A  13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:18.92        
                  30.71     1:06.39 (35.68)     1:43.09 (36.70)     2:18.92 (35.83)
 16 Lee, Jenny          13 UNDSC-MR             2:14.00    2:26.13        
                  31.61     1:08.80 (37.19)     1:47.64 (38.84)     2:26.13 (38.49)
 17 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:26.66        
                  34.42     1:12.90 (38.48)     1:51.35 (38.45)     2:26.66 (35.31)
 18 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:28.18        
                  34.22     1:12.67 (38.45)     1:51.79 (39.12)     2:28.18 (36.39)
 19 Nam, Christina      13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:31.36        
                  33.79     1:12.49 (38.70)     1:52.93 (40.44)     2:31.36 (38.43)
 20 Merker, Amelia F    14 FLY-MR               2:15.79    2:32.28        
                  32.83     1:10.29 (37.46)     1:51.53 (41.24)     2:32.28 (40.75)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              5:37.39    5:28.33          7  
                  29.28     1:01.19 (31.91)     1:34.48 (33.29)     2:08.09 (33.61)
        2:41.87 (33.78)     3:15.76 (33.89)     3:49.45 (33.69)     4:23.24 (33.79)
        4:56.68 (33.44)     5:28.33 (31.65)                                        
  2 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          5:32.30    5:35.77          5  
                  29.64     1:02.44 (32.80)     1:36.43 (33.99)     2:10.85 (34.42)
        2:45.31 (34.46)     3:19.68 (34.37)     3:54.50 (34.82)     4:29.33 (34.83)
        5:03.79 (34.46)     5:35.77 (31.98)                                        
  3 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:37.32          4  
                  30.65     1:04.09 (33.44)     1:38.71 (34.62)     2:13.75 (35.04)
        2:48.69 (34.94)     3:22.86 (34.17)     3:56.91 (34.05)     4:31.50 (34.59)
        5:05.25 (33.75)     5:37.32 (32.07)                                        
  4 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          5:50.00    5:40.54          3  
                  29.44     1:02.50 (33.06)     1:36.47 (33.97)     2:10.89 (34.42)
        2:45.81 (34.92)     3:21.17 (35.36)     3:56.76 (35.59)     4:31.93 (35.17)
        5:07.02 (35.09)     5:40.54 (33.52)                                        
  5 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR               5:38.00    5:41.87          2  
                  29.68     1:03.28 (33.60)     1:37.66 (34.38)     2:12.45 (34.79)
        2:46.38 (33.93)     3:21.29 (34.91)     3:57.07 (35.78)     4:32.79 (35.72)
        5:08.24 (35.45)     5:41.87 (33.63)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          5:47.82    5:43.68          1  
                  30.25     1:03.16 (32.91)     1:36.83 (33.67)     2:11.17 (34.34)
        2:46.21 (35.04)     3:21.55 (35.34)     3:57.21 (35.66)     4:33.17 (35.96)
        5:08.96 (35.79)     5:43.68 (34.72)                                        
  7 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR               5:43.78    5:51.31        
                  31.05     1:06.02 (34.97)     1:41.96 (35.94)     2:17.96 (36.00)
        2:54.40 (36.44)     3:30.85 (36.45)     4:07.15 (36.30)     4:42.62 (35.47)
        5:17.60 (34.98)     5:51.31 (33.71)                                        
  8 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               5:52.19    5:53.33        
                  31.71     1:06.36 (34.65)     1:41.70 (35.34)     2:17.43 (35.73)
        2:53.58 (36.15)     3:29.94 (36.36)     4:06.02 (36.08)     4:42.42 (36.40)
        5:19.03 (36.61)     5:53.33 (34.30)                                        
  9 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR               5:53.00    6:04.07        
                  31.50     1:06.24 (34.74)     1:43.13 (36.89)     2:20.11 (36.98)
        2:58.25 (38.14)     3:36.22 (37.97)     4:14.19 (37.97)     4:51.62 (37.43)
        5:29.67 (38.05)     6:04.07 (34.40)                                        
 10 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          5:51.00    6:04.46        
                  30.93     1:05.71 (34.78)     1:42.27 (36.56)     2:19.56 (37.29)
        2:57.18 (37.62)     3:35.59 (38.41)     4:13.68 (38.09)     4:51.87 (38.19)
        5:29.92 (38.05)     6:04.46 (34.54)                                        
 11 Sowinski, Marta U   14 FLY-MR               5:53.00    6:07.35        
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)     1:41.78 (36.41)     2:19.45 (37.67)
        2:58.28 (38.83)     3:37.35 (39.07)     4:15.76 (38.41)     4:54.60 (38.84)
        5:32.01 (37.41)     6:07.35 (35.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   19:10.52          7  
                  30.62     1:04.49 (33.87)     1:39.25 (34.76)     2:13.87 (34.62)
        2:48.06 (34.19)     3:22.51 (34.45)     3:57.58 (35.07)     4:32.57 (34.99)
        5:06.30 (33.73)     5:40.61 (34.31)     6:15.62 (35.01)     6:50.26 (34.64)
        7:25.22 (34.96)     7:59.73 (34.51)     8:34.69 (34.96)     9:10.16 (35.47)
        9:45.45 (35.29)    10:20.26 (34.81)    10:55.16 (34.90)    11:30.82 (35.66)
       12:06.70 (35.88)    12:41.94 (35.24)    13:17.26 (35.32)    13:53.23 (35.97)
       14:28.42 (35.19)    15:05.00 (36.58)    15:40.78 (35.78)    16:16.05 (35.27)
       16:51.67 (35.62)    17:27.32 (35.65)    18:03.04 (35.72)    18:37.89 (34.85)
       19:10.52 (32.63)
  2 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   19:35.40          5  
                  31.07     1:05.10 (34.03)     1:39.81 (34.71)     2:14.16 (34.35)
        2:48.21 (34.05)     3:22.90 (34.69)     3:58.00 (35.10)     4:32.74 (34.74)
        5:06.76 (34.02)     5:41.56 (34.80)     6:16.75 (35.19)     6:51.90 (35.15)
        7:27.36 (35.46)     8:02.98 (35.62)     8:39.50 (36.52)     9:15.80 (36.30)
        9:51.75 (35.95)    10:28.72 (36.97)    11:05.18 (36.46)    11:41.57 (36.39)
       12:17.52 (35.95)    12:54.25 (36.73)    13:30.86 (36.61)    14:07.77 (36.91)
       14:44.99 (37.22)    15:21.98 (36.99)    15:58.88 (36.90)    16:35.40 (36.52)
       17:12.98 (37.58)    17:49.07 (36.09)    18:25.01 (35.94)    19:01.06 (36.05)
       19:35.40 (34.34)
  3 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR              20:44.06   20:07.73          4  
                  32.12     1:07.55 (35.43)     1:43.81 (36.26)     2:20.33 (36.52)
        2:56.89 (36.56)     3:33.87 (36.98)     4:10.69 (36.82)     4:47.13 (36.44)
        5:24.26 (37.13)     6:01.06 (36.80)     6:37.62 (36.56)     7:14.61 (36.99)
        7:51.32 (36.71)     8:27.91 (36.59)     9:04.78 (36.87)     9:41.77 (36.99)
       10:18.57 (36.80)    10:55.80 (37.23)    11:32.65 (36.85)    12:09.63 (36.98)
       12:46.91 (37.28)    13:23.85 (36.94)    14:00.78 (36.93)    14:38.10 (37.32)
       15:15.17 (37.07)    15:51.93 (36.76)    16:29.13 (37.20)    17:06.68 (37.55)
       17:43.50 (36.82)    18:20.49 (36.99)    18:57.42 (36.93)    19:33.19 (35.77)
       20:07.73 (34.54)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:03.95          7  
                  31.27     1:03.95 (32.68)                                        
  2 Sowinski, Marta U   14 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:09.40          5  
                  33.49     1:09.40 (35.91)                                        
  3 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.50    1:09.73          4  
                  34.04     1:09.73 (35.69)                                        
  4 Brillson, Jocelyne  14 FLY-MR               1:07.98    1:10.31          3  
                  34.39     1:10.31 (35.92)                                        
  5 Smith, Caryn A      13 OWA-MR               1:10.59    1:11.81          2  
                  34.95     1:11.81 (36.86)                                        
  6 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:13.09          1  
                  36.14     1:13.09 (36.95)                                        
  7 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:13.24        
                  35.80     1:13.24 (37.44)                                        
  8 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               1:11.19    1:15.94        
                  37.51     1:15.94 (38.43)                                        
  9 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:18.85        
                  38.73     1:18.85 (40.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:14.25    2:17.15          7  
                  32.31     1:06.54 (34.23)     1:41.92 (35.38)     2:17.15 (35.23)
  2 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR               2:27.22    2:24.11          5  
                  34.09     1:10.30 (36.21)     1:46.98 (36.68)     2:24.11 (37.13)
  3 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:26.77          4  
                  34.59     1:11.59 (37.00)     1:49.74 (38.15)     2:26.77 (37.03)
  4 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:28.43    2:27.38          3  
                  34.60     1:11.81 (37.21)     1:50.35 (38.54)     2:27.38 (37.03)
  5 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.98          2  
                  36.15     1:13.62 (37.47)     1:52.13 (38.51)     2:29.98 (37.85)
  6 Brillson, Jocelyne  14 FLY-MR               2:24.71    2:30.17          1  
                  34.93     1:12.74 (37.81)     1:51.71 (38.97)     2:30.17 (38.46)
  7 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          2:34.00    2:34.38        
                  37.40     1:16.07 (38.67)     1:55.76 (39.69)     2:34.38 (38.62)
  8 Kraus, Katherine A  13 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:34.62        
                  36.41     1:16.29 (39.88)     1:56.62 (40.33)     2:34.62 (38.00)
  9 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:37.45        
                  39.21     1:19.24 (40.03)     1:58.27 (39.03)     2:37.45 (39.18)
 10 Nam, Christina      13 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:47.95        
                  38.52     1:20.74 (42.22)     2:04.73 (43.99)     2:47.95 (43.22)
 11 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:52.17        
                  41.19     1:24.35 (43.16)     2:08.28 (43.93)     2:52.17 (43.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR               1:10.98    1:11.37          7  
                  33.75     1:11.37 (37.62)                                        
  2 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:13.65          5  
                  34.81     1:13.65 (38.84)                                        
  3 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:13.74          4  
                  35.16     1:13.74 (38.58)                                        
  4 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:23.70          3  
  5 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:28.77          2  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR               2:35.89    2:31.57          7  
                  35.42     1:14.47 (39.05)   2:31.57 (1:17.10)                    
  2 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               2:35.71    2:34.49          5  
                  35.91     1:14.73 (38.82)     1:55.08 (40.35)     2:34.49 (39.41)
  3 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR               2:40.51    2:38.29          4  
                  34.62     1:14.40 (39.78)   2:38.29 (1:23.89)                    
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:52.00    2:42.45          3  
                  36.81                             2:00.18 ( )     2:42.45 (42.27)
  5 Kraus, Katherine A  13 FLY-MR               2:47.54    2:47.31          2  
                  37.54     1:20.50 (42.96)     2:04.96 (44.46)     2:47.31 (42.35)
  6 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:59.45    2:47.88          1  
                  37.09     1:19.34 (42.25)     2:03.04 (43.70)     2:47.88 (44.84)
  7 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:53.00    2:50.77        
                  37.85   2:48.30 (2:10.45)      2:50.77 (2.47)                    
  8 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               2:53.06    2:51.34        
                  38.35     1:21.32 (42.97)     2:05.95 (44.63)     2:51.34 (45.39)
  9 Lee, Jenny          13 UNDSC-MR             2:53.99    2:58.25        
                  40.22   2:58.25 (2:18.03)                                        
 10 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR               2:54.00    3:08.46        
                  42.24     1:30.39 (48.15)     2:20.68 (50.29)     3:08.46 (47.78)
 11 Nam, Christina      13 FLY-MR               2:54.00    3:12.63        
                  43.71     1:32.26 (48.55)     2:23.59 (51.33)     3:12.63 (49.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:02.92    1:03.77          7  
                  29.83     1:03.77 (33.94)                                        
  2 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.24          5  
                  32.04     1:08.24 (36.20)                                        
  3 Sowinski, Marta U   14 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:09.19          4  
                  33.03     1:09.19 (36.16)                                        
  4 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          1:07.64    1:09.25          3  
                  32.65     1:09.25 (36.60)                                        
  5 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:11.60          2  
                  33.24     1:11.60 (38.36)                                        
  6 Ng, Lauren          13 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:12.48          1  
                  33.15     1:12.48 (39.33)                                        
  7 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:12.61        
                  33.58     1:12.61 (39.03)                                        
  8 Merker, Amelia F    14 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:19.50        
                  35.80     1:19.50 (43.70)                                        
  9 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:20.72        
                  37.12     1:20.72 (43.60)                                        
 10 Nam, Christina      13 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:21.86        
                  37.01     1:21.86 (44.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:32.00    2:24.77          7  
                  30.70     1:07.05 (36.35)     1:45.98 (38.93)     2:24.77 (38.79)
  2 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.32    2:24.82          5  
                  31.31     1:06.80 (35.49)     1:44.47 (37.67)     2:24.82 (40.35)
  3 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:36.03          4  
                  34.32     1:13.44 (39.12)     1:54.82 (41.38)     2:36.03 (41.21)
  4 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    3:00.95          3  
                  36.07     1:20.73 (44.66)     2:11.88 (51.15)     3:00.95 (49.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR               2:17.84    2:16.90          7  
                  29.26     1:04.27 (35.01)     1:44.10 (39.83)     2:16.90 (32.80)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          2:21.10    2:17.62          5  
                  29.53     1:03.63 (34.10)     1:45.88 (42.25)     2:17.62 (31.74)
  3 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR               2:22.00    2:21.74          4  
                  30.19     1:06.15 (35.96)     1:47.27 (41.12)     2:21.74 (34.47)
  4 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:23.23          3  
                  30.13     1:07.36 (37.23)     1:50.80 (43.44)     2:23.23 (32.43)
  5 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               2:25.78    2:27.67          2  
                  31.67     1:11.89 (40.22)     1:52.81 (40.92)     2:27.67 (34.86)
  6 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          2:33.41    2:27.75          1  
                  32.88     1:11.55 (38.67)     1:53.57 (42.02)     2:27.75 (34.18)
  7 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          2:28.25    2:27.89        
                  32.70     1:11.69 (38.99)     1:55.31 (43.62)     2:27.89 (32.58)
  8 Sabatini, Nina B    14 OWA-MR               2:32.38    2:31.49        
                  32.95     1:12.68 (39.73)     1:59.64 (46.96)     2:31.49 (31.85)
  9 Marmol, Janet       13 OWA-MR               2:34.56    2:32.12        
                  33.00     1:12.80 (39.80)     1:57.82 (45.02)     2:32.12 (34.30)
 10 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:47.64        
                  35.64     1:18.49 (42.85)     2:07.47 (48.98)     2:47.64 (40.17)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          4:58.14    4:53.03          7  
                  31.33     1:08.34 (37.01)     1:45.00 (36.66)     2:21.03 (36.03)
        3:04.55 (43.52)     3:47.00 (42.45)     4:20.06 (33.06)     4:53.03 (32.97)
  2 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR               5:06.94    4:54.76          5  
                  30.75     1:06.79 (36.04)     1:44.44 (37.65)     2:21.76 (37.32)
        3:03.60 (41.84)     3:45.94 (42.34)     4:21.25 (35.31)     4:54.76 (33.51)
  3 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR               4:59.31    4:59.35          4  
                  32.10     1:09.77 (37.67)     1:48.26 (38.49)     2:26.52 (38.26)
        3:08.06 (41.54)     3:50.52 (42.46)     4:25.38 (34.86)     4:59.35 (33.97)
  4 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              5:14.09    5:04.83          3  
                  34.44     1:12.69 (38.25)     1:51.14 (38.45)     2:29.55 (38.41)
        3:14.24 (44.69)     3:59.13 (44.89)     4:32.54 (33.41)     5:04.83 (32.29)
  5 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          5:02.95    5:07.94          2  
                  34.28     1:12.42 (38.14)     1:49.74 (37.32)     2:27.28 (37.54)
        3:13.27 (45.99)     4:00.62 (47.35)     4:34.04 (33.42)     5:07.94 (33.90)
  6 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR          5:20.69    5:08.88          1  
                  33.66     1:11.94 (38.28)     1:53.19 (41.25)     2:33.50 (40.31)
        3:16.91 (43.41)     4:01.08 (44.17)     4:36.42 (35.34)     5:08.88 (32.46)
  7 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               5:15.80    5:16.94        
                  34.11     1:13.31 (39.20)     1:55.59 (42.28)     2:36.58 (40.99)
        3:18.69 (42.11)     4:01.70 (43.01)     4:40.74 (39.04)     5:16.94 (36.20)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:54.16    3:54.81         14  
                  27.80       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.25 (28.75)   1:58.53 (1:01.03)
        2:26.36 (27.83)     2:56.78 (58.25)     3:12.98 (16.20)     3:54.81 (58.03)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:55.27    4:07.45         10  
                  28.01       57.85 (57.85)     1:27.98 (30.13)   2:01.49 (1:03.64)
        2:30.49 (29.00)   3:03.30 (1:01.81)     3:33.61 (30.31)   4:07.45 (1:04.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:59.18    2:00.37         14  
                  33.16     1:05.44 (32.28)     1:33.84 (28.40)     2:00.37 (26.53)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:01.59    2:01.83         10  
                  30.81     1:05.96 (35.15)     1:34.84 (28.88)     2:01.83 (26.99)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:03.80         DQ        
                  35.72     1:09.81 (34.09)     1:43.69 (33.88)          DQ (29.40)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J     38 Nyac-MR                25.20      26.15          7  
  2 Milani, Claudia J   26 Nyac-MR                25.50      26.33          5  
  3 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR                 27.06      26.85          4  
  4 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR                 26.94      27.46          3  
  5 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR            27.19      27.86          2  
  6 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR                 28.80      28.43          1  
  7 Bardo, Jillian J    17 FLY-MR                 28.60      28.63        
  8 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR            28.54      28.66        
  9 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR                 28.26      28.70        
 10 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR            28.28      28.73        
 11 Mercurio, Alexandr  17 FLY-MR                 26.77      28.89        
 12 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR            28.50      28.99        
 13 Yoo, Melisa         15 FLY-MR                 28.44      29.34        
 14 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR                 28.52      29.92        
 15 Corrigan, Laura M   15 FLY-MR                 28.60      30.03        
 16 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR                 28.60      30.58        
 17 Vaughan, Amina      15 FLY-MR                 28.60      32.40        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:01.23    1:00.02          7  
                  28.89     1:00.02 (31.13)                                        
  2 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR                 59.70    1:00.11          4.5
                  28.72     1:00.11 (31.39)                                        
  2 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR                 57.88    1:00.11          4.5
                  28.87     1:00.11 (31.24)                                        
  4 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:00.33          3  
                  28.65     1:00.33 (31.68)                                        
  5 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          1:00.80    1:00.74          2  
                  29.46     1:00.74 (31.28)                                        
  6 Mercurio, Alexandr  17 FLY-MR                 58.37    1:02.28          1  
                  29.15     1:02.28 (33.13)                                        
  7 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.40        
                  30.24     1:02.40 (32.16)                                        
  8 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:02.80        
                  29.69     1:02.80 (33.11)                                        
  9 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR               1:01.44    1:02.83        
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)                                        
 10 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:02.87        
                  29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)                                        
 11 Bardo, Jillian J    17 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:03.06        
                  30.33     1:03.06 (32.73)                                        
 12 Yoo, Melisa         15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:03.40        
                  30.31     1:03.40 (33.09)                                        
 13 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR               1:01.36    1:04.22        
                  31.13     1:04.22 (33.09)                                        
 14 Corrigan, Laura M   15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:06.32        
                  32.13     1:06.32 (34.19)                                        
 15 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:08.18        
                  32.13     1:08.18 (36.05)                                        
 16 Vaughan, Amina      15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:13.72        
                  34.42     1:13.72 (39.30)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR               2:09.76    2:13.34          7  
                  29.96     1:04.04 (34.08)     1:39.06 (35.02)     2:13.34 (34.28)
  2 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:15.33          5  
                  30.70     1:04.89 (34.19)     1:40.66 (35.77)     2:15.33 (34.67)
  3 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          2:11.09    2:15.51          4  
                  31.27     1:05.82 (34.55)     1:40.62 (34.80)     2:15.51 (34.89)
  4 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:16.10          3  
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)     1:40.14 (35.57)     2:16.10 (35.96)
  5 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          2:11.09    2:17.03          2  
                  30.91     1:05.42 (34.51)     1:41.34 (35.92)     2:17.03 (35.69)
  6 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR               2:11.16    2:18.56          1  
                  31.94     1:06.67 (34.73)     1:42.53 (35.86)     2:18.56 (36.03)
  7 Yoo, Melisa         15 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:20.06        
                  30.73     1:05.77 (35.04)     1:43.04 (37.27)     2:20.06 (37.02)
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:21.12        
                  32.49     1:08.57 (36.08)     1:45.04 (36.47)     2:21.12 (36.08)
  9 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:21.53        
                  31.07     1:05.54 (34.47)     1:42.96 (37.42)     2:21.53 (38.57)
 10 Bardo, Jillian J    17 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:24.29        
                  30.50     1:05.37 (34.87)     1:44.66 (39.29)     2:24.29 (39.63)
 11 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:25.32        
                  31.64     1:07.68 (36.04)     1:46.86 (39.18)     2:25.32 (38.46)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR                    NT    6:04.08          7  
                  32.12     1:07.07 (34.95)     1:43.21 (36.14)     2:19.90 (36.69)
        2:57.07 (37.17)     3:34.77 (37.70)     4:12.44 (37.67)     4:50.76 (38.32)
        5:27.37 (36.61)     6:04.08 (36.71)                                        
  2 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:09.52          5  
                  31.16     1:06.01 (34.85)     1:42.79 (36.78)     2:20.42 (37.63)
        2:58.01 (37.59)     3:36.24 (38.23)     4:15.55 (39.31)     4:54.51 (38.96)
        5:33.11 (38.60)     6:09.52 (36.41)                                        
  3 Bardo, Jillian J    17 FLY-MR                    NT    6:18.93          4  
                  33.04     1:08.92 (35.88)     1:46.35 (37.43)     2:24.19 (37.84)
        3:03.03 (38.84)     3:41.72 (38.69)     4:21.16 (39.44)     5:00.63 (39.47)
        5:39.91 (39.28)     6:18.93 (39.02)                                        
  4 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR                    NT    6:29.37          3  
                  32.93     1:09.73 (36.80)     1:48.54 (38.81)     2:28.76 (40.22)
        3:07.66 (38.90)     3:47.30 (39.64)     4:27.42 (40.12)     5:08.32 (40.90)
        5:48.66 (40.34)     6:29.37 (40.71)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR             11:52.32   11:42.10          7  
                  31.94     1:06.46 (34.52)     1:41.11 (34.65)     2:16.23 (35.12)
        2:51.29 (35.06)     3:26.04 (34.75)     4:00.85 (34.81)     4:34.82 (33.97)
        5:10.13 (35.31)     5:45.30 (35.17)     6:21.38 (36.08)     6:56.77 (35.39)
        7:33.13 (36.36)     8:09.49 (36.36)     8:45.49 (36.00)     9:21.60 (36.11)
        9:56.61 (35.01)    10:32.24 (35.63)    11:08.40 (36.16)    11:42.10 (33.70)
  2 Diaz, Susan         14 Twisters-MR         11:25.14   11:50.88          5  
                  31.24     1:05.28 (34.04)     1:40.09 (34.81)     2:15.05 (34.96)
        2:49.90 (34.85)     3:25.00 (35.10)     4:00.01 (35.01)     4:34.99 (34.98)
        5:10.97 (35.98)     5:47.85 (36.88)     6:24.63 (36.78)     7:01.67 (37.04)
        7:38.79 (37.12)     8:15.49 (36.70)     8:51.55 (36.06)     9:27.98 (36.43)
       10:04.71 (36.73)    10:41.03 (36.32)    11:17.45 (36.42)    11:50.88 (33.43)
  3 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:21.20          4  
                  31.15     1:05.80 (34.65)     1:41.55 (35.75)     2:18.40 (36.85)
        2:55.40 (37.00)     3:33.61 (38.21)     4:11.71 (38.10)     4:49.23 (37.52)
        5:27.69 (38.46)     6:05.34 (37.65)     6:43.92 (38.58)     7:22.25 (38.33)
        7:58.49 (36.24)     8:36.86 (38.37)     9:14.36 (37.50)     9:51.65 (37.29)
       10:29.50 (37.85)    11:07.71 (38.21)    11:44.72 (37.01)    12:21.20 (36.48)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:41.65          3  
                  33.45     1:09.81 (36.36)     1:47.54 (37.73)     2:25.68 (38.14)
        3:03.62 (37.94)     3:42.28 (38.66)     4:20.90 (38.62)     4:59.28 (38.38)
        5:38.33 (39.05)     6:17.20 (38.87)     6:56.01 (38.81)     7:34.93 (38.92)
        8:13.97 (39.04)     8:52.57 (38.60)     9:31.50 (38.93)    10:10.17 (38.67)
       10:48.56 (38.39)    11:26.91 (38.35)    12:04.84 (37.93)    12:41.65 (36.81)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shport, Marina V    24 Nyac-MR              1:00.20    1:02.05          7  
                  30.11     1:02.05 (31.94)                                        
  2 DeWitt, Lizzy S     24 Nyac-MR              1:02.00    1:03.14          5  
                  30.65     1:03.14 (32.49)                                        
  3 Knight, Ashley      15 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:09.52          4  
                  34.08     1:09.52 (35.44)                                        
  4 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR               1:06.96    1:10.06          3  
                  34.68     1:10.06 (35.38)                                        
  5 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR          1:09.00    1:10.63          2  
                  34.59     1:10.63 (36.04)                                        
  6 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR               1:07.91    1:10.95          1  
                  34.33     1:10.95 (36.62)                                        
  7 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:11.65        
                  34.70     1:11.65 (36.95)                                        
  8 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:11.67        
                  34.97     1:11.67 (36.70)                                        
  9 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:09.00    1:12.06        
                  35.59     1:12.06 (36.47)                                        
 10 Corrigan, Laura M   15 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:12.76        
                  35.77     1:12.76 (36.99)                                        
 11 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:12.99        
                  34.95     1:12.99 (38.04)                                        
 12 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:13.99        
                  36.03     1:13.99 (37.96)                                        
 13 Bardo, Jillian J    17 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:15.24        
                  36.56     1:15.24 (38.68)                                        
 14 Mercurio, Alexandr  17 FLY-MR               1:08.37    1:15.82        
                  36.89     1:15.82 (38.93)                                        
 15 Vaughan, Amina      15 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:25.65        
                  41.32     1:25.65 (44.33)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR               2:24.99    2:25.95          7  
                  35.21     1:11.97 (36.76)     1:48.97 (37.00)     2:25.95 (36.98)
  2 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR               2:27.91    2:28.48          5  
                  35.00     1:12.24 (37.24)     1:50.86 (38.62)     2:28.48 (37.62)
  3 Knight, Ashley      15 FLY-MR               2:27.36    2:28.75          4  
                  35.69     1:13.45 (37.76)     1:51.69 (38.24)     2:28.75 (37.06)
  4 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR               2:24.20    2:31.23          3  
                  36.55     1:15.24 (38.69)     1:53.70 (38.46)     2:31.23 (37.53)
  5 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:31.66          2  
                  35.98     1:14.11 (38.13)     1:54.24 (40.13)     2:31.66 (37.42)
  6 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:32.19          1  
                  35.92     1:14.54 (38.62)     1:53.90 (39.36)     2:32.19 (38.29)
  7 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR               2:28.02    2:33.09        
                  36.00     1:14.25 (38.25)     1:53.58 (39.33)     2:33.09 (39.51)
  8 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:35.50        
                  36.56     1:16.54 (39.98)     1:56.94 (40.40)     2:35.50 (38.56)
  9 Corrigan, Laura M   15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:38.86        
                  38.06     1:18.62 (40.56)     1:59.96 (41.34)     2:38.86 (38.90)
 10 Yoo, Melisa         15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:39.02        
                  37.04     1:16.74 (39.70)     1:57.96 (41.22)     2:39.02 (41.06)
 11 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:41.59        
                  37.95     1:18.14 (40.19)     2:00.43 (42.29)     2:41.59 (41.16)
 12 Bardo, Jillian J    17 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:44.38        
                  38.07     1:19.52 (41.45)     2:02.71 (43.19)     2:44.38 (41.67)
 13 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:44.71        
                  37.17     1:18.10 (40.93)     2:01.82 (43.72)     2:44.71 (42.89)
 14 Vaughan, Amina      15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:56.77        
                  41.70     1:26.11 (44.41)     2:12.23 (46.12)     2:56.77 (44.54)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               1:15.73    1:15.68          7  
                  35.63     1:15.68 (40.05)                                        
  2 Yoo, Melisa         15 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:16.12          5  
                  37.05     1:16.12 (39.07)                                        
  3 Griffis, Megan F    27 Nyac-MR              1:11.00    1:18.17          4  
                  36.43     1:18.17 (41.74)                                        
  4 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:19.52          3  
                  38.22     1:19.52 (41.30)                                        
  5 Knight, Ashley      15 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:22.06          2  
                  38.90     1:22.06 (43.16)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Melisa         15 FLY-MR               2:41.46    2:44.64          7  
                  36.59     1:17.37 (40.78)     2:00.44 (43.07)     2:44.64 (44.20)
  2 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:45.18          5  
                  37.06     1:19.31 (42.25)     2:02.51 (43.20)     2:45.18 (42.67)
  3 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:46.77          4  
                  38.36     1:20.28 (41.92)     2:03.70 (43.42)     2:46.77 (43.07)
  4 Knight, Ashley      15 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:52.72          3  
                  38.91     1:22.26 (43.35)     2:06.79 (44.53)     2:52.72 (45.93)
  5 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               2:48.00    3:00.46          2  
                  41.17     1:27.11 (45.94)     2:14.38 (47.27)     3:00.46 (46.08)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Ashley      15 FLY-MR               1:05.67    1:05.64          7  
  2 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR               1:04.79    1:09.53          5  
                  28.09     1:09.53 (41.44)                                        
  3 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:10.17          4  
                  32.43     1:10.17 (37.74)                                        
  4 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:12.10          3  
                  31.36     1:12.10 (40.74)                                        
  5 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:12.70          2  
                  31.45     1:12.70 (41.25)                                        
  6 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:13.78          1  
  7 Yoo, Melisa         15 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:14.55        
  8 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:16.57        
                  32.68     1:16.57 (43.89)                                        
  9 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:17.34        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Ashley      15 FLY-MR               2:28.10    2:28.90          7  
                  32.00     1:09.00 (37.00)     1:48.55 (39.55)     2:28.90 (40.35)
  2 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:38.23          5  
                  33.12     1:12.17 (39.05)     1:54.81 (42.64)     2:38.23 (43.42)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Andrea J    25 Nyac-MR              2:24.00    2:22.84          7  
                  29.98     1:06.11 (36.13)     1:48.58 (42.47)     2:22.84 (34.26)
  2 Yoo, Melisa         15 FLY-MR               2:27.98    2:27.53          5  
                  33.53     1:10.51 (36.98)     1:52.90 (42.39)     2:27.53 (34.63)
  3 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               2:27.91    2:27.69          4  
                  31.20     1:10.12 (38.92)     1:54.30 (44.18)     2:27.69 (33.39)
  4 Knight, Ashley      15 FLY-MR               2:26.55    2:28.54          3  
                  31.16     1:08.62 (37.46)     1:54.05 (45.43)     2:28.54 (34.49)
  5 Salgado, Laura S    15 Twisters-MR          2:29.76    2:29.79          2  
                  31.10     1:08.25 (37.15)     1:54.76 (46.51)     2:29.79 (35.03)
  6 Wadolowska, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:32.69          1  
                  32.78     1:09.72 (36.94)     1:57.69 (47.97)     2:32.69 (35.00)
  7 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:35.56        
                  32.54     1:10.78 (38.24)     1:59.68 (48.90)     2:35.56 (35.88)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Ashley      15 FLY-MR               5:10.00    5:16.90          7  
                  31.72     1:08.21 (36.49)     1:49.34 (41.13)     2:29.74 (40.40)
        3:17.69 (47.95)     4:03.75 (46.06)     4:40.91 (37.16)     5:16.90 (35.99)
  2 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               5:10.00    5:17.31          5  
                  34.99     1:15.97 (40.98)     1:56.91 (40.94)     2:37.09 (40.18)
        3:21.80 (44.71)     4:07.18 (45.38)     4:44.29 (37.11)     5:17.31 (33.02)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:46.84    1:46.87         14  
                  26.88       54.53 (27.65)     1:21.26 (26.73)     1:46.87 (25.61)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:44.31    1:47.35         10  
                  27.20       54.33 (27.13)     1:20.71 (26.38)     1:47.35 (26.64)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:46.37    1:54.39          8  
                  27.53       57.97 (30.44)     1:26.93 (28.96)     1:54.39 (27.46)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:47.27    1:57.55          4  
                  28.66       57.53 (28.87)     1:28.37 (30.84)     1:57.55 (29.18)
  6 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.00    2:02.65          2  
                  25.40     1:05.76 (40.36)     1:35.64 (29.88)     2:02.65 (27.01)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:51.76    4:11.45         14  
                  30.43   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:32.98 (29.34)   2:06.76 (1:03.12)
        2:36.44 (29.68)   3:08.74 (1:01.98)     3:38.52 (29.78)   4:11.45 (1:02.71)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       3:54.74    4:13.06         10  
                  29.12   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.96 (29.37)   2:02.50 (1:01.91)
        2:34.60 (32.10)   3:10.22 (1:07.72)     3:39.96 (29.74)   4:13.06 (1:02.84)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:47.96         DQ        
                  30.14   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:33.10 (30.27)   2:07.20 (1:04.37)
        2:36.50 (29.30)   3:09.34 (1:02.14)     3:39.98 (30.64)        DQ (1:03.95)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:57.81    2:07.56         14  
                  33.78     1:07.87 (34.09)     1:39.80 (31.93)     2:07.56 (27.76)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:55.68    2:11.10         10  
                  35.28     1:13.00 (37.72)     1:42.41 (29.41)     2:11.10 (28.69)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:59.18    2:16.83          8  
                  34.94     1:11.23 (36.29)     1:44.87 (33.64)     2:16.83 (31.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR               26.57      26.72          7  
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                31.49      30.29          5  
  3 Mu, Nicholas H      10 UNLIA-MR               30.97      30.54          4  
  4 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR            31.95      30.79          3  
  5 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR                32.99      30.83          2  
  6 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 32.69      32.08          1  
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR                33.09      32.46        
  8 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            33.12      32.48        
  9 Foo, Felix X         8 FLY-MR                 35.94      32.66        
 10 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.03        
 11 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR                33.94      33.97        
 12 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            35.10      34.85        
 13 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.89        
 14 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                41.07      35.48        
 15 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 38.00      35.49        
 16 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR                 35.40      35.57        
 17 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            39.01      35.67        
 18 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR                 37.06      35.85        
 19 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  10 RedTails-MR            37.47      36.52        
 20 Khanas, Yeroslav    10 DSC-MR                 36.00      36.72        
 21 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR                39.74      37.21        
 22 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            35.12      37.43        
 23 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR                 38.86      37.98        
 24 Gorenshtein, Johna   9 DSC-MR                 37.00      38.35        
 25 Moran, Harry H      10 Manta Rays-MR          38.29      38.52        
 26 Cullen, Patrick L    9 FLY-MR                 41.61      38.70        
 27 Silberberg, Eric J   9 Manta Rays-MR          37.89      38.71        
 28 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR                 59.42      39.52        
 29 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR                 42.51      39.55        
 30 Treibit, Ronald V   10 FLY-MR                 40.81      39.74        
 31 Smith, William       9 RedTails-MR            40.09      39.84        
 32 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR                 37.98      40.86        
 33 McBride, Justin J    9 FLY-MR                 43.10      41.70        
 34 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 40.00      41.84        
 35 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 40.28      41.89        
 36 YU, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            41.89      42.55        
 37 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR                 38.77      42.58        
 38 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                   NT      43.06        
 39 Yu, Kuan             9 UNLIA-MR                  NT      43.23        
 40 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR                 43.24      44.86        
 41 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 52.00      45.02        
 42 Hughes-Monasterio,   8 Twisters-MR            42.00      45.29        
 43 Fedko, Richard       8 DSC-MR                 53.10      45.79        
 44 Gladkov, Daniel     10 DSC-MR                 52.30      49.50        
 45 Ortega, Xavier       9 RedTails-MR            46.30      50.15        
 46 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 53.00      50.57        
 47 Fedko, Denis        10 DSC-MR                 54.10      52.24        
 48 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR                 54.95      58.02        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR             1:05.46      58.56          7  
                  28.07       58.56 (30.49)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:06.14          5  
                  32.04     1:06.14 (34.10)                                        
  3 Mu, Nicholas H      10 UNLIA-MR             1:09.85    1:06.40          4  
                  31.86     1:06.40 (34.54)                                        
  4 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          1:09.77    1:08.18          3  
                  32.28     1:08.18 (35.90)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:08.90          2  
                  32.64     1:08.90 (36.26)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR               1:10.52    1:08.92          1  
                  32.17     1:08.92 (36.75)                                        
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:09.17        
                  33.47     1:09.17 (35.70)                                        
  8 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:10.05        
                  32.87     1:10.05 (37.18)                                        
  9 Khanas, Yeroslav    10 DSC-MR               1:23.00    1:14.36        
                  36.50     1:14.36 (37.86)                                        
 10 Foo, Felix X         8 FLY-MR               1:20.41    1:15.60        
                  36.02     1:15.60 (39.58)                                        
 11 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR               1:28.00    1:16.04        
                  35.48     1:16.04 (40.56)                                        
 12 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:16.86        
                  35.98     1:16.86 (40.88)                                        
 13 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:20.18    1:17.12        
                  37.05     1:17.12 (40.07)                                        
 14 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR          1:33.56    1:19.20        
                  39.26     1:19.20 (39.94)                                        
 15 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR          1:29.56    1:19.47        
                  38.69     1:19.47 (40.78)                                        
 16 Salgado, Daniel E   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:19.49        
                  18.93   1:19.49 (1:00.56)                                        
 17 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:20.45        
                  37.55     1:20.45 (42.90)                                        
 18 Gorenshtein, Johna   9 DSC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.85        
                  38.46     1:21.85 (43.39)                                        
 19 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:40.67    1:22.60        
                  39.67     1:22.60 (42.93)                                        
 20 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR          1:29.95    1:23.74        
                  39.45     1:23.74 (44.29)                                        
 21 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.19    1:24.05        
                  40.61     1:24.05 (43.44)                                        
 22 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR               1:39.00    1:25.17        
                  40.13     1:25.17 (45.04)                                        
 23 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  10 RedTails-MR          1:35.78    1:25.44        
                  38.70     1:25.44 (46.74)                                        
 24 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR               1:36.85    1:25.58        
                  40.88     1:25.58 (44.70)                                        
 25 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR          1:26.17    1:25.76        
                  40.67     1:25.76 (45.09)                                        
 26 Cullen, Patrick L    9 FLY-MR               1:33.79    1:27.42        
                  41.60     1:27.42 (45.82)                                        
 27 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR               1:56.32    1:29.21        
                  41.60     1:29.21 (47.61)                                        
 28 McBride, Justin J    9 FLY-MR               1:36.66    1:29.75        
                  42.51     1:29.75 (47.24)                                        
 29 Treibit, Ronald V   10 FLY-MR               1:40.81    1:30.61        
                  42.02     1:30.61 (48.59)                                        
 30 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:31.61        
                  42.21     1:31.61 (49.40)                                        
 31 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               1:36.41    1:31.62        
                  42.78     1:31.62 (48.84)                                        
 32 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR               1:45.65    1:33.27        
                  43.77     1:33.27 (49.50)                                        
 33 Smith, William       9 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:33.28        
                  40.82     1:33.28 (52.46)                                        
 34 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR               1:49.07    1:33.31        
                  43.81     1:33.31 (49.50)                                        
 35 Silberberg, Eric J   9 Manta Rays-MR        1:38.90    1:33.59        
                  42.85     1:33.59 (50.74)                                        
 36 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR               1:35.00    1:34.40        
                  44.13     1:34.40 (50.27)                                        
 37 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR               1:30.06    1:34.47        
                  42.07     1:34.47 (52.40)                                        
 38 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR               1:39.00    1:36.58        
                  43.59     1:36.58 (52.99)                                        
 39 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:36.39    1:38.43        
                  46.32     1:38.43 (52.11)                                        
 40 De los Santos, Sea   9 FLY-MR               1:41.61    1:41.40        
                  46.31     1:41.40 (55.09)                                        
 41 YU, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR          1:35.00    1:41.80        
                  46.94     1:41.80 (54.86)                                        
 42 Fedko, Richard       8 DSC-MR               1:40.60    1:49.04        
                  49.69     1:49.04 (59.35)                                        
 43 Ortega, Xavier       9 RedTails-MR          1:56.79    1:51.49        
                  52.47     1:51.49 (59.02)                                        
 44 Gladkov, Daniel     10 DSC-MR               1:40.67    1:51.55        
                  50.30   1:51.55 (1:01.25)                                        
 45 Fedko, Denis        10 DSC-MR               1:42.60    1:53.41        
                  50.36   1:53.41 (1:03.05)                                        
 46 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR               1:41.00    1:53.51        
                  53.94     1:53.51 (59.57)                                        
 47 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR               2:32.15    1:57.21        
                  53.04   1:57.21 (1:04.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR                  NT    2:12.76          7  
                  29.60     1:02.93 (33.33)     1:38.34 (35.41)     2:12.76 (34.42)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      10 UNLIA-MR             2:27.10    2:18.70          5  
                  32.64     1:08.64 (36.00)     1:45.35 (36.71)     2:18.70 (33.35)
  3 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:19.93          4  
                  31.58     1:07.27 (35.69)     1:44.34 (37.07)     2:19.93 (35.59)
  4 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          2:38.81    2:24.25          3  
                  31.48     1:07.88 (36.40)     1:46.47 (38.59)     2:24.25 (37.78)
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR              2:34.25    2:24.64          2  
                  33.39     1:10.19 (36.80)     1:48.07 (37.88)     2:24.64 (36.57)
  6 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              2:38.32    2:27.45          1  
                  33.39     1:10.95 (37.56)     1:49.82 (38.87)     2:27.45 (37.63)
  7 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR               2:36.14    2:30.27        
                  32.42     1:10.84 (38.42)     1:50.69 (39.85)     2:30.27 (39.58)
  8 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR          2:48.76    2:32.90        
                  32.32     1:11.09 (38.77)     1:53.19 (42.10)     2:32.90 (39.71)
  9 Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR               3:24.77    2:41.22        
                  35.80     1:18.55 (42.75)     2:01.14 (42.59)     2:41.22 (40.08)
 10 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR               2:49.54    2:44.39        
                  36.79     1:19.11 (42.32)     2:02.49 (43.38)     2:44.39 (41.90)
 11 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          2:54.85    2:44.51        
                  37.50     1:21.20 (43.70)     2:04.50 (43.30)     2:44.51 (40.01)
 12 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:50.65        
                  37.16     1:20.49 (43.33)     2:05.87 (45.38)     2:50.65 (44.78)
 13 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          3:27.50    2:52.38        
                  40.24     1:25.92 (45.68)     2:10.55 (44.63)     2:52.38 (41.83)
 14 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               3:46.28    2:56.09        
                  37.54     1:22.97 (45.43)     2:10.87 (47.90)     2:56.09 (45.22)
 15 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR               3:49.13    3:11.41        
                  41.17     1:28.66 (47.49)     2:20.90 (52.24)     3:11.41 (50.51)
 16 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR               3:28.92    3:16.42        
                  42.21     1:32.41 (50.20)     2:25.94 (53.53)     3:16.42 (50.48)
 17 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR               3:40.62    3:21.76        
                  45.37     1:38.58 (53.21)     2:32.42 (53.84)     3:21.76 (49.34)
 18 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               3:38.36    3:23.57        
                  45.48     1:39.46 (53.98)     2:33.70 (54.24)     3:23.57 (49.87)
 19 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR               4:28.55    3:32.23        
                  45.99     1:37.92 (51.93)     2:31.73 (53.81)   3:32.23 (1:00.50)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 UNLIA-MR               36.09      34.74          7  
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                35.34      35.47          5  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR            36.36      36.29          4  
  4 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 37.85      37.28          3  
  5 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            39.74      38.71          2  
  6 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR                 37.47      38.91          1  
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR                39.93      39.01        
  8 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.15        
  9 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR                42.97      39.50        
 10 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  10 RedTails-MR            40.08      40.10        
 11 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            40.17      40.33        
 12 Foo, Felix X         8 FLY-MR                 44.88      41.35        
 13 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR                47.28      43.02        
 14 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            42.70      43.78        
 15 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            42.10      43.80        
 16 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR                 41.64      44.11        
 17 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            48.62      44.61        
 18 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR            43.51      44.68        
 19 Gorenshtein, Johna   9 DSC-MR                 59.16      44.89        
 20 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR                 49.51      45.06        
 21 McBride, Justin J    9 FLY-MR                 47.21      45.65        
 22 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 45.45      46.06        
 23 Moran, Harry H      10 Manta Rays-MR          46.96      46.36        
 24 Decker, Philip K    10 UNLIA-MR               50.00      46.55        
 25 Silberberg, Eric J   9 Manta Rays-MR          59.89      47.29        
 26 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR               1:09.56      47.58        
 27 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR                 48.37      47.77        
 28 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR                 49.73      47.93        
 29 Yu, Kuan             9 UNLIA-MR                  NT      48.10        
 30 YU, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR            48.25      48.38        
 31 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                49.28      48.51        
 32 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR                 51.02      49.96        
 33 Treibit, Ronald V   10 FLY-MR                 52.62      50.56        
 34 Cullen, Patrick L    9 FLY-MR                 52.10      50.57        
 35 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR                 47.89      51.01        
 36 De los Santos, Sea   9 FLY-MR                 52.58      51.03        
 37 Smith, William       9 RedTails-MR            53.15      51.98        
 38 Hughes-Monasterio,   8 Twisters-MR            53.00      52.25        
 39 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 52.40      52.45        
 40 Gladkov, Daniel     10 DSC-MR               1:05.16      53.20        
 41 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 59.35      54.11        
 42 Fedko, Denis        10 DSC-MR               1:09.12      55.05        
 43 Ortega, Xavier       9 RedTails-MR            53.82      56.21        
 44 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR               1:00.27      57.44        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 58.60         DQ        
 -- Fedko, Richard       8 DSC-MR               1:01.23         DQ        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR               1:07.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR             1:13.17    1:07.23          7  
                  32.31     1:07.23 (34.92)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:14.79          5  
                  36.99     1:14.79 (37.80)                                        
  3 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:16.53          4  
                1:16.59         1:16.53 ( )                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:16.92          3  
                  37.39     1:16.92 (39.53)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:17.87          2  
                  38.91     1:17.87 (38.96)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR               1:37.85    1:20.44          1  
                  38.10     1:20.44 (42.34)                                        
  7 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.31        
                  41.49     1:23.31 (41.82)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.81    1:24.52        
                  41.71     1:24.52 (42.81)                                        
  9 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR               1:27.66    1:24.99        
                  40.18     1:24.99 (44.81)                                        
 10 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  10 RedTails-MR          1:37.45    1:32.03        
                  43.74     1:32.03 (48.29)                                        
 11 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR          1:43.57    1:36.39        
                  46.15     1:36.39 (50.24)                                        
 12 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:46.43    1:37.50        
                  47.42     1:37.50 (50.08)                                        
 13 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               1:49.85    1:37.94        
                  48.11     1:37.94 (49.83)                                        
 14 Husch, Michael F     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:39.25        
                  49.36     1:39.25 (49.89)                                        
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.18        
                  48.37     1:41.18 (52.81)                                        
 16 Cullen, Patrick L    9 FLY-MR               1:52.10    1:48.09        
                  53.05     1:48.09 (55.04)                                        
 17 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR               2:02.31    1:49.40        
                  51.59     1:49.40 (57.81)                                        
 18 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:49.59        
                  51.96     1:49.59 (57.63)                                        
 19 Silberberg, Eric J   9 Manta Rays-MR        1:44.56    1:50.36        
                  48.77   1:50.36 (1:01.59)                                        
 20 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.08        
                  56.38     1:54.08 (57.70)                                        
 21 Walsh, Owen A        8 OWA-MR               2:43.40    2:02.81        
                  58.80   2:02.81 (1:04.01)                                        
 22 McBride, Justin J    9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:11.56        
                1:43.51     2:11.56 (28.05)                                        
 -- Smith, William       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  49.90        DQ (1:05.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 UNLIA-MR               40.36      39.89          7  
  2 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.36          5  
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR                45.08      41.22          4  
  4 Moran, Harry H      10 Manta Rays-MR          43.21      42.59          3  
  5 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR                 44.13      45.27          2  
  6 Salgado, Daniel E   10 Twisters-MR            46.02      45.41          1  
  7 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR               1:01.13      47.08        
  8 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            48.45      47.20        
  9 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR                 48.01      47.33        
 10 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR                 48.92      48.77        
 11 Gorenshtein, Johna   9 DSC-MR                    NT      49.09        
 12 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  10 RedTails-MR            50.03      49.70        
 13 Husch, Michael F     9 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.10        
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.10        
 15 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR            51.20      50.61        
 16 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR                 53.62      51.14        
 17 De los Santos, Sea   9 FLY-MR                 52.64      53.51        
 18 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR               1:13.97      53.95        
 19 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.32      56.27        
 20 YU, Dominic          8 Twisters-MR          1:02.59      58.39        
 21 Fedko, Richard       8 DSC-MR                 54.20      58.72        
 22 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.85        
 23 Hughes-Monasterio,   8 Twisters-MR            58.00      59.50        
 24 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 54.00    1:03.00        
 25 Ortega, Xavier       9 RedTails-MR               NT    1:12.60        
 26 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 55.00    1:13.03        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 53.00         DQ        
 -- De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            52.26         DQ        
 -- Fedko, Denis        10 DSC-MR                 55.20         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.20    1:24.19          7  
                  39.23     1:24.19 (44.96)                                        
  2 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.55    1:31.40          5  
                  43.31     1:31.40 (48.09)                                        
  3 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:31.85          4  
                  41.84     1:31.85 (50.01)                                        
  4 Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR               1:47.59    1:39.88          3  
                  46.98     1:39.88 (52.90)                                        
  5 Foo, Felix X         8 FLY-MR               1:46.68    1:40.32          2  
                  47.56     1:40.32 (52.76)                                        
  6 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               1:51.17    1:40.42          1  
                  49.40     1:40.42 (51.02)                                        
  7 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:52.74    1:42.09        
                  49.18     1:42.09 (52.91)                                        
  8 Law, Richard Y      10 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    1:43.70        
                  50.14     1:43.70 (53.56)                                        
  9 Yu, Kuan             9 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:54.35        
                  53.64   1:54.35 (1:00.71)                                        
 10 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:55.27        
                  55.05   1:55.27 (1:00.22)                                        
 11 Decker, Philip K    10 UNLIA-MR             1:57.00    1:56.34        
                  55.78   1:56.34 (1:00.56)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR               2:08.33    1:56.77        
                  54.28   1:56.77 (1:02.49)                                        
 13 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR               2:02.16    1:58.80        
                  55.43   1:58.80 (1:03.37)                                        
 14 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    2:02.18        
                  57.90   2:02.18 (1:04.28)                                        
 -- Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.45        DQ (1:07.22)                                        
 -- Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.26         DQ        
                  47.50          DQ (54.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR                37.81      33.96          7  
  2 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR                 34.86      35.40          5  
  3 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR                 38.83      39.69          4  
  4 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR            38.39      40.15          3  
  5 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 47.00      40.82          2  
  6 Khanas, Yeroslav    10 DSC-MR                 46.00      41.85          1  
  7 Foo, Felix X         8 FLY-MR                 45.39      42.06        
  8 Gorenshtein, Johna   9 DSC-MR                 44.00      43.23        
  9 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            43.65      44.60        
 10 Quing, Steven       10 Twisters-MR            46.81      44.87        
 11 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR            47.36      44.88        
 12 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 49.00      47.27        
 13 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            55.31      47.99        
 14 McBride, Justin J    9 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.76        
 15 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 49.00      54.15        
 16 Senken, Pierce       8 OWA-MR                 53.15      55.35        
 17 Gladkov, Daniel     10 DSC-MR                 50.20      56.65        
 18 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.81        
 19 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 50.00      58.80        
 20 Fedko, Denis        10 DSC-MR                 52.50    1:09.90        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 51.00         DQ        
 -- Treibit, Ronald V   10 FLY-MR                 53.37         DQ        
 -- Fedko, Richard       8 DSC-MR                 50.50         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR             1:18.03    1:10.30          7  
                  31.71     1:10.30 (38.59)                                        
  2 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          1:23.64    1:14.70          5  
                  34.15     1:14.70 (40.55)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:16.13          4  
                  34.73     1:16.13 (41.40)                                        
  4 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR               1:33.96    1:31.41          3  
                  39.26     1:31.41 (52.15)                                        
  5 Gorenshtein, Johna   9 DSC-MR               1:50.00    1:32.65          2  
  6 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR               1:48.00    1:35.33          1  
  7 Hall, Justin L       8 OWA-MR               1:48.72    1:35.46        
  8 Hall, Tyler J        9 OWA-MR               1:43.27    1:39.93        
                  43.06     1:39.93 (56.87)                                        
  9 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR          1:52.18    1:41.43        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR               1:45.00    1:43.48        
                  48.12     1:43.48 (55.36)                                        
 11 Awon, Saaior K      10 OWA-MR               1:58.18    1:43.62        
                  46.45     1:43.62 (57.17)                                        
 12 Kadirov, Anwar      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:08.96        
                  59.94   2:08.96 (1:09.02)                                        
 -- Decker, Philip K    10 UNLIA-MR             1:55.00         DQ        
                  48.73        DQ (1:03.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   10 UNLGA-MR             1:13.41    1:07.55          7  
                  30.38     1:07.55 (37.17)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      10 UNLIA-MR             1:15.83    1:13.16          5  
                  33.71     1:13.16 (39.45)                                        
  3 Dong, Richard       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:14.97          4  
                  34.01     1:14.97 (40.96)                                        
  4 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:15.53          3  
                  36.01     1:15.53 (39.52)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:17.68          2  
                  34.75     1:17.68 (42.93)                                        
  6 Zarriello, Kyle D   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:18.43          1  
                  37.85     1:18.43 (40.58)                                        
  7 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:20.73        
                  38.22     1:20.73 (42.51)                                        
  8 Uszynski, Arthur     9 Twisters-MR          1:31.80    1:21.22        
                  35.91     1:21.22 (45.31)                                        
  9 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.77    1:21.43        
                  37.81     1:21.43 (43.62)                                        
 10 Li, Jonathan        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.79        
                  38.52     1:22.79 (44.27)                                        
 11 Vargas, Anthony J    9 RedTails-MR          1:37.17    1:23.01        
                  40.27     1:23.01 (42.74)                                        
 12 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR               1:24.61    1:23.27        
                  38.88     1:23.27 (44.39)                                        
 13 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR               1:25.98    1:25.56        
                  40.42     1:25.56 (45.14)                                        
 14 Foo, Felix X         8 FLY-MR               1:45.94    1:25.82        
                  42.77     1:25.82 (43.05)                                        
 15 Guo, Andrew          9 Twisters-MR          1:55.95    1:27.01        
                  41.42     1:27.01 (45.59)                                        
 16 Salgado, Daniel E   10 Twisters-MR          1:30.44    1:27.66        
                  39.53     1:27.66 (48.13)                                        
 17 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:31.05    1:29.32        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR          1:37.00    1:32.81        
                  42.88     1:32.81 (49.93)                                        
 19 Husch, Michael F     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.07    1:32.91        
                  45.88     1:32.91 (47.03)                                        
 20 Moran, Harry H      10 Manta Rays-MR        1:30.58    1:33.29        
                  43.42     1:33.29 (49.87)                                        
 21 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.72        
                  45.15     1:35.72 (50.57)                                        
 22 Beil, Kevin A       10 OWA-MR               1:49.84    1:38.56        
                  48.05     1:38.56 (50.51)                                        
 23 Aly, Ali M           7 OWA-MR               1:45.40    1:42.97        
                  48.86     1:42.97 (54.11)                                        
 24 Accurso, Grant J     9 OWA-MR               1:42.69    1:43.89        
                  51.57     1:43.89 (52.32)                                        
 25 De los Santos, Sea   9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:46.36        
                  50.76     1:46.36 (55.60)                                        
 26 Earley, Sean P       9 OWA-MR               2:05.14    1:46.83        
                  54.71     1:46.83 (52.12)                                        
 27 Beil, Conor M        8 OWA-MR               2:04.13    1:49.85        
                  53.26     1:49.85 (56.59)                                        
 28 Walsh, Gavin A      10 OWA-MR               1:57.84    1:55.47        
                  55.34   1:55.47 (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Ortega, Xavier       9 RedTails-MR          2:22.90         DQ        
                  58.57        DQ (1:07.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.54    2:07.44         14  
                  29.97     1:04.23 (34.26)     1:35.81 (31.58)     2:07.44 (31.63)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:17.12    2:13.64         10  
                  31.53     1:04.36 (32.83)     1:39.33 (34.97)     2:13.64 (34.31)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'B'                    NT    2:25.57          8  
                  35.36     1:16.43 (41.07)     1:34.74 (18.31)     2:25.57 (50.83)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:46.63    2:30.23          6  
                  34.85     1:18.88 (44.03)     1:53.96 (35.08)     2:30.23 (36.27)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                2:31.28    2:31.95          4  
                  37.44     1:18.57 (41.13)     1:59.43 (40.86)     2:31.95 (32.52)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:34.00    2:37.99          2  
                  39.32     1:21.28 (41.96)     1:37.26 (15.98)   2:37.99 (1:00.73)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:32.54    2:38.62        
                  44.30     1:21.08 (36.78)     1:55.90 (34.82)     2:38.62 (42.72)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:49.56    2:44.04        
                  42.05     1:19.23 (37.18)     1:59.55 (40.32)     2:44.04 (44.49)
  9 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               2:36.00    2:58.29        
                  41.58       57.15 (15.57)     1:36.09 (38.94)   2:58.29 (1:22.20)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:25.09         DQ        
                  35.66     1:12.81 (37.15)   2:25.71 (1:12.90)          DQ (19.78)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:11.95         DQ        
                  29.95     1:00.77 (30.82)     1:35.28 (34.51)          DQ (36.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.60    2:22.92         14  
                  35.79     1:16.07 (40.28)     1:50.90 (34.83)     2:22.92 (32.02)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:30.29    2:29.34         10  
                  37.14     1:16.35 (39.21)     1:56.99 (40.64)     2:29.34 (32.35)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:32.78    2:33.75          8  
                  37.48     1:21.49 (44.01)     2:01.14 (39.65)     2:33.75 (32.61)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:10.69    2:50.58          6  
                  38.08     1:31.01 (52.93)     2:23.54 (52.53)     2:50.58 (27.04)
  5 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               3:06.00    2:55.25          4  
                  43.01       58.65 (15.64)     1:34.23 (35.58)   2:55.25 (1:21.02)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:45.09    2:56.27          2  
                  43.71       59.89 (16.18)     1:33.60 (33.71)   2:56.27 (1:22.67)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:08.96    3:12.70        
                  46.11     1:36.74 (50.63)     1:52.15 (15.41)   3:12.70 (1:20.55)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:14.83         DQ        
                  46.91     1:41.07 (54.16)     2:34.23 (53.16)          DQ (38.73)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                24.45      24.29          7  
  2 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR                27.84      26.94          5  
  3 Li, Matthew         12 FLY-MR                 27.24      27.25          4  
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR               26.88      27.74          3  
  5 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR                28.04      27.97          2  
  6 Ling, Kevin         12 UNLIA-MR               30.02      28.03          1  
  7 Shteyman, Brandon   12 LIAC-MR                30.00      28.80        
  8 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR                 28.14      28.89        
  9 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                31.05      29.09        
 10 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 29.56      29.26        
 11 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                29.57      29.54        
 12 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.08        
 13 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            30.09      30.19        
 14 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR                 29.79      30.44        
 15 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR               31.13      30.81        
 16 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR            30.86      30.85        
 17 Choi, Hajin         11 UNLIA-MR               36.61      31.27        
 18 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                32.79      31.40        
 19 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR                 31.64      32.22        
 20 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR                33.82      32.26        
 21 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR                 31.53      32.55        
 22 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 31.57      32.77        
 23 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 32.48      32.88        
 24 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR                 35.00      33.01        
 25 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.25        
 26 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            31.49      33.38        
 27 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            34.48      34.35        
 28 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR            34.51      35.88        
 29 Pak, Richard        11 UNLIA-MR               35.50      36.16        
 30 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR                 43.10      36.74        
 31 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.01        
 32 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.26        
 33 Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR          38.97      39.08        
 34 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                39.88      39.10        
 35 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR            50.89      41.63        
 36 Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                54.48      53.51          7  
                  25.40       53.51 (28.11)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            55.90      55.94          5  
                  26.97       55.94 (28.97)                                        
  3 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR                59.44      58.09          4  
                  28.12       58.09 (29.97)                                        
  4 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR               57.82      58.85          3  
                  27.90       58.85 (30.95)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR               59.94      58.99          2  
                  28.73       58.99 (30.26)                                        
  6 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:00.39    1:00.37          1  
                  16.18     1:00.37 (44.19)                                        
  7 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          1:02.85    1:00.62        
                  29.71     1:00.62 (30.91)                                        
  8 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:01.43        
                  29.84     1:01.43 (31.59)                                        
  9 Li, Matthew         12 FLY-MR               1:02.31    1:02.30        
                  28.68     1:02.30 (33.62)                                        
 10 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.06    1:04.02        
                  30.21     1:04.02 (33.81)                                        
 11 Shteyman, Brandon   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.14        
                  31.59     1:04.14 (32.55)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:04.47        
                  30.44     1:04.47 (34.03)                                        
 13 Yan, Jeffrey        12 FLY-MR               1:14.75    1:05.56        
                  31.36     1:05.56 (34.20)                                        
 14 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               1:11.00    1:07.91        
                  32.47     1:07.91 (35.44)                                        
 15 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               1:07.03    1:08.03        
                  33.33     1:08.03 (34.70)                                        
 16 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:08.98        
                  32.85     1:08.98 (36.13)                                        
 17 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:09.03        
                  31.15     1:09.03 (37.88)                                        
 18 Zuo, Vance          12 UNLIA-MR             1:10.00    1:09.18        
                  33.43     1:09.18 (35.75)                                        
 19 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR               1:15.89    1:09.41        
                  32.53     1:09.41 (36.88)                                        
 20 Choi, Hajin         11 UNLIA-MR             1:21.41    1:09.46        
                  33.34     1:09.46 (36.12)                                        
 21 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR          1:08.09    1:09.78        
                  32.87     1:09.78 (36.91)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:10.53        
                  34.15     1:10.53 (36.38)                                        
 23 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:10.65        
                  33.58     1:10.65 (37.07)                                        
 24 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:11.03        
                  34.50     1:11.03 (36.53)                                        
 25 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:16.78    1:11.50        
                  33.27     1:11.50 (38.23)                                        
 26 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.63        
                  34.08     1:11.63 (37.55)                                        
 27 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               1:10.12    1:13.05        
                  33.51     1:13.05 (39.54)                                        
 28 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          1:13.24    1:13.54        
                  33.91     1:13.54 (39.63)                                        
 29 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:13.66        
                  34.59     1:13.66 (39.07)                                        
 30 Pak, Richard        11 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:19.34        
                  38.18     1:19.34 (41.16)                                        
 31 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR          1:40.61    1:22.36        
                  37.26     1:22.36 (45.10)                                        
 32 Mijares, Dean F     11 Twisters-MR          1:24.18    1:23.44        
                  39.49     1:23.44 (43.95)                                        
 33 Poblador, John M    11 OWA-MR               1:24.94    1:26.87        
                  41.12     1:26.87 (45.75)                                        
 34 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR          2:08.68    1:36.13        
                  41.02     1:36.13 (55.11)                                        
 35 Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:47.04        
                  47.01   1:47.04 (1:00.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:57.90          7  
                  26.11       56.53 (30.42)     1:27.52 (30.99)     1:57.90 (30.38)
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          2:00.26    2:00.89          5  
                  27.64       58.34 (30.70)     1:29.94 (31.60)     2:00.89 (30.95)
  3 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR             2:10.85    2:05.24          4  
                  28.35     1:00.14 (31.79)     1:33.15 (33.01)     2:05.24 (32.09)
  4 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              2:09.86    2:07.58          3  
                  16.31     1:02.02 (45.71)     1:35.49 (33.47)     2:07.58 (32.09)
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR             2:11.66    2:07.82          2  
                  29.93     1:02.32 (32.39)     1:36.13 (33.81)     2:07.82 (31.69)
  6 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR            22:22.17    2:10.21          1  
                  28.85     1:01.57 (32.72)     1:36.68 (35.11)     2:10.21 (33.53)
  7 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          2:11.83    2:11.34        
                  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)     1:36.77 (34.64)     2:11.34 (34.57)
  8 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:11.52        
                  30.75     1:04.47 (33.72)     1:38.79 (34.32)     2:11.52 (32.73)
  9 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          2:18.95    2:12.71        
                  30.43     1:04.41 (33.98)     1:39.37 (34.96)     2:12.71 (33.34)
 10 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          2:19.16    2:13.59        
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)     1:40.05 (35.16)     2:13.59 (33.54)
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               2:17.05    2:17.11        
                  31.09     1:05.30 (34.21)     1:41.16 (35.86)     2:17.11 (35.95)
 12 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.99        
                  31.61     1:06.63 (35.02)     1:42.67 (36.04)     2:17.99 (35.32)
 13 Li, Matthew         12 FLY-MR               2:25.90    2:18.93        
                  30.73     1:06.94 (36.21)     1:42.96 (36.02)     2:18.93 (35.97)
 14 Shteyman, Brandon   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:19.28        
                  32.71     1:09.27 (36.56)     1:46.24 (36.97)     2:19.28 (33.04)
 15 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR               2:24.24    2:19.99        
                  31.96     1:07.27 (35.31)     1:44.00 (36.73)     2:19.99 (35.99)
 16 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          2:33.08    2:22.46        
                  30.80     1:07.38 (36.58)     1:45.65 (38.27)     2:22.46 (36.81)
 17 Choi, Hajin         11 UNLIA-MR             2:51.23    2:28.01        
                  33.51     1:12.14 (38.63)     1:51.92 (39.78)     2:28.01 (36.09)
 18 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               2:53.00    2:28.63        
                  33.92     1:12.90 (38.98)     1:52.32 (39.42)     2:28.63 (36.31)
 19 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              2:47.59    2:33.32        
                  33.63     1:12.77 (39.14)     1:54.00 (41.23)     2:33.32 (39.32)
 20 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR             2:35.29    2:38.25        
                  33.52     1:14.06 (40.54)     1:56.69 (42.63)     2:38.25 (41.56)
 21 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR               2:44.89    2:41.23        
                  36.04     1:17.33 (41.29)     2:00.93 (43.60)     2:41.23 (40.30)
 22 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               2:43.35    2:41.94        
                  34.40     1:15.03 (40.63)     1:59.31 (44.28)     2:41.94 (42.63)
 23 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:47.96        
                  35.82     1:18.67 (42.85)     2:04.09 (45.42)     2:47.96 (43.87)
 24 Pak, Richard        11 UNLIA-MR                  NT    2:54.67        
                  39.47     1:24.73 (45.26)     2:12.33 (47.60)     2:54.67 (42.34)
 25 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR               3:24.82    2:59.80        
                  39.67     1:26.11 (46.44)     2:13.85 (47.74)     2:59.80 (45.95)
 26 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:10.01        
                  37.89     1:26.90 (49.01)     2:19.11 (52.21)     3:10.01 (50.90)
 27 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:23.67        
                1:35.51     2:30.94 (55.43)     3:23.67 (52.73)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 34.96      34.90          7  
  2 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR                 35.44      35.73          5  
  3 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 35.69      36.25          4  
  4 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                36.30      36.34          3  
  5 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            35.80      37.10          2  
  6 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR                 37.60      38.53          1  
  7 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR                39.02      38.55        
  8 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 37.58      38.64        
  9 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR                 40.80      38.79        
 10 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            37.09      40.55        
 11 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 38.31      41.47        
 12 Mijares, Dean F     11 Twisters-MR            44.22      41.86        
 13 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR                 48.51      41.89        
 14 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR                 42.55      42.66        
 15 Poblador, John M    11 OWA-MR                 44.53      43.22        
 16 Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR          47.00      45.69        
 17 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.63        
 18 Pak, Richard        11 UNLIA-MR               50.21      50.54        
 19 Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.44    1:03.53          7  
                  30.93     1:03.53 (32.60)                                        
  2 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR             1:09.44    1:04.60          5  
                  31.58     1:04.60 (33.02)                                        
  3 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:06.64          4  
                  32.83     1:06.64 (33.81)                                        
  4 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.87    1:08.57          3  
                  33.44     1:08.57 (35.13)                                        
  5 Ling, Kevin         12 UNLIA-MR             1:15.76    1:10.61          2  
                  34.37     1:10.61 (36.24)                                        
  6 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          1:16.04    1:13.55          1  
                  36.12     1:13.55 (37.43)                                        
  7 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:18.70    1:15.70        
                  36.56     1:15.70 (39.14)                                        
  8 Li, Matthew         12 FLY-MR               1:17.77    1:15.97        
                  36.73     1:15.97 (39.24)                                        
  9 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:16.27        
                  37.77     1:16.27 (38.50)                                        
 10 Kelkar, Ashwin D    12 OWA-MR               1:13.02    1:16.60        
                  37.50     1:16.60 (39.10)                                        
 11 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:17.62        
                  38.55     1:17.62 (39.07)                                        
 12 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR               1:22.79    1:18.09        
                  38.67     1:18.09 (39.42)                                        
 13 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               1:19.62    1:20.76        
                  39.31     1:20.76 (41.45)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.16    1:20.82        
                  40.43     1:20.82 (40.39)                                        
 15 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR               1:25.15    1:20.90        
                  36.49     1:20.90 (44.41)                                        
 16 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          1:21.17    1:21.15        
                  38.87     1:21.15 (42.28)                                        
 17 Choi, Hajin         11 UNLIA-MR             1:33.39    1:22.69        
                  40.69     1:22.69 (42.00)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:25.07        
                  42.91     1:25.07 (42.16)                                        
 19 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR               1:27.48    1:26.64        
                  41.15     1:26.64 (45.49)                                        
 20 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:26.65        
 21 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR               1:27.51    1:26.74        
                  41.23     1:26.74 (45.51)                                        
 22 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:26.84        
                  43.10     1:26.84 (43.74)                                        
 23 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.47        
                  43.89     1:29.47 (45.58)                                        
 24 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR          1:44.18    1:33.17        
 25 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR               1:29.28    1:33.52        
                  45.22     1:33.52 (48.30)                                        
 26 Pak, Richard        11 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:43.73        
 27 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:48.52        
                  52.52     1:48.52 (56.00)                                        
 28 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.34        
                  52.81   1:53.34 (1:00.53)                                        
 29 Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:06.23        
                  59.60   2:06.23 (1:06.63)                                        
 -- Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR          2:33.62         DQ        
 -- Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  53.89        DQ (1:03.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR               31.56      31.72          7  
  2 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR               33.75      34.15          5  
  3 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR                36.13      34.45          4  
  4 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            34.24      35.00          3  
  5 Ling, Kevin         12 UNLIA-MR               36.36      35.45          2  
  6 Shteyman, Brandon   12 LIAC-MR                37.00      37.09          1  
  7 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR                 37.35      37.51        
  8 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            40.47      39.91        
  9 Moon, Jay           11 UNLGA-MR               39.77      41.51        
 10 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR                 41.80      41.60        
 11 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            40.69      42.03        
 12 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR                 45.00      42.72        
 13 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 43.80      43.60        
 14 Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR                43.87      43.67        
 15 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR            44.47      43.93        
 16 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR                44.93      44.53        
 17 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR                 54.67      47.19        
 18 Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR          45.76      47.77        
 19 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.13        
 20 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR            49.65      48.88        
 21 Pak, Richard        11 UNLIA-MR                  NT      49.36        
 22 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.77        
 23 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.41        
 24 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.84        
 -- Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR            35.09         DQ        
 -- Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR             1:09.78    1:07.74          7  
                  32.24     1:07.74 (35.50)                                        
  2 Torres, David J     12 UNLGA-MR             1:19.63    1:11.54          5  
                  34.15     1:11.54 (37.39)                                        
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR             1:15.40    1:13.13          4  
                  34.88     1:13.13 (38.25)                                        
  4 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:13.77          3  
                  35.19     1:13.77 (38.58)                                        
  5 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.87    1:13.92          2  
                  35.31     1:13.92 (38.61)                                        
  6 Bender, Brett       12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:18.27          1  
                  35.86     1:18.27 (42.41)                                        
  7 Ling, Kevin         12 UNLIA-MR             1:19.61    1:18.46        
                  36.68     1:18.46 (41.78)                                        
  8 Shteyman, Brandon   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.05        
                  37.67     1:19.05 (41.38)                                        
  9 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:21.50        
                  38.63     1:21.50 (42.87)                                        
 10 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:23.46    1:21.88        
                  38.54     1:21.88 (43.34)                                        
 11 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               1:21.94    1:24.53        
                  40.75     1:24.53 (43.78)                                        
 12 Yan, Jeffrey        12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:26.25        
                  41.36     1:26.25 (44.89)                                        
 13 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:27.36        
                  41.41     1:27.36 (45.95)                                        
 14 Zuo, Vance          12 UNLIA-MR             1:30.00    1:28.36        
                  42.03     1:28.36 (46.33)                                        
 15 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          1:28.11    1:28.81        
                  41.74     1:28.81 (47.07)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.17    1:31.00        
                  43.24     1:31.00 (47.76)                                        
 17 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               1:29.95    1:32.69        
                  45.07     1:32.69 (47.62)                                        
 18 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR          1:39.45    1:32.80        
                  45.17     1:32.80 (47.63)                                        
 19 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:33.23    1:36.57        
                  45.57     1:36.57 (51.00)                                        
 20 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR               2:01.17    1:40.88        
                  48.20     1:40.88 (52.68)                                        
 21 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.89        
                  49.99     1:44.89 (54.90)                                        
 22 Pak, Richard        11 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:45.09        
                  49.63     1:45.09 (55.46)                                        
 -- Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR        1:43.76         DQ        
                  47.96          DQ (55.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                27.40      26.48          7  
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            27.57      27.21          5  
  3 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR                30.84      29.47          4  
  4 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR                31.34      30.25          3  
  5 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR            31.60      31.82          2  
  6 Ling, Kevin         12 UNLIA-MR               37.74      32.16          1  
  7 Li, Matthew         12 FLY-MR                 32.32      33.38        
  8 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR                 34.88      34.78        
  9 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 35.61      35.20        
 10 Wan, Nicholas J     12 FLY-MR                 36.30      35.26        
 11 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                36.82      35.51        
 12 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 33.53      36.01        
 13 Yan, Jeffrey        12 FLY-MR                 36.04      37.32        
 14 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR                 38.41      40.13        
 15 Choi, Hajin         11 UNLIA-MR               43.00      40.23        
 16 Burke, Christopher  12 OWA-MR                 38.10      40.35        
 17 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            49.30      41.29        
 18 Mijares, Dean F     11 Twisters-MR            45.07      43.50        
 19 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.89        
 20 Skoglund, Jacob M   11 OWA-MR                 52.16      49.00        
 21 Poblador, John M    11 OWA-MR                 49.37      52.58        
 22 Chan, Brandon J     11 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.96      59.08          7  
                  27.42       59.08 (31.66)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:00.74          5  
                  28.19     1:00.74 (32.55)                                        
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR             1:08.44    1:06.04          4  
                  31.06     1:06.04 (34.98)                                        
  4 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:08.37          3  
                  32.31     1:08.37 (36.06)                                        
  5 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:09.38          2  
                  33.08     1:09.38 (36.30)                                        
  6 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR             1:06.98    1:09.56          1  
                  32.36     1:09.56 (37.20)                                        
  7 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:11.32        
                  33.05     1:11.32 (38.27)                                        
  8 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          1:32.41    1:12.92        
                  34.44     1:12.92 (38.48)                                        
  9 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.11    1:14.45        
                  34.40     1:14.45 (40.05)                                        
 10 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.61    1:16.20        
                  35.11     1:16.20 (41.09)                                        
 11 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.94        
                  35.66     1:18.94 (43.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              2:15.46    2:12.70          7  
                  27.73     1:02.61 (34.88)     1:42.99 (40.38)     2:12.70 (29.71)
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:14.43          5  
                  28.17     1:02.44 (34.27)     1:43.24 (40.80)     2:14.43 (31.19)
  3 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR             2:20.73    2:16.85          4  
                  30.46     1:08.50 (38.04)     1:44.28 (35.78)     2:16.85 (32.57)
  4 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              2:27.31    2:20.83          3  
                  30.75     1:05.75 (35.00)     1:48.19 (42.44)     2:20.83 (32.64)
  5 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:22.78          2  
                  31.93     1:09.04 (37.11)     1:50.56 (41.52)     2:22.78 (32.22)
  6 Georgescu, Ronald   12 UNLGA-MR             2:27.34    2:22.90          1  
                  30.67     1:09.65 (38.98)     1:50.43 (40.78)     2:22.90 (32.47)
  7 Ling, Kevin         12 UNLIA-MR             2:38.34    2:26.47        
                  33.49     1:10.94 (37.45)     1:53.67 (42.73)     2:26.47 (32.80)
  8 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          2:32.71    2:28.99        
                  32.55     1:11.75 (39.20)     1:53.55 (41.80)     2:28.99 (35.44)
  8 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          2:34.01    2:28.99        
                  32.75     1:08.96 (36.21)     1:54.98 (46.02)     2:28.99 (34.01)
 10 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          2:48.57    2:34.68        
                  33.88     1:13.88 (40.00)     1:59.47 (45.59)     2:34.68 (35.21)
 11 Shteyman, Brandon   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:35.25        
                  35.48     1:15.93 (40.45)     2:00.00 (44.07)     2:35.25 (35.25)
 12 Lin, Kevin          11 Twisters-MR          2:44.85    2:35.69        
                  33.05     1:10.89 (37.84)     2:01.13 (50.24)     2:35.69 (34.56)
 13 Li, Matthew         12 FLY-MR               2:42.55    2:41.04        
                  33.90     1:15.81 (41.91)     2:04.76 (48.95)     2:41.04 (36.28)
 14 Zuo, Vance          12 UNLIA-MR             2:50.00    2:41.42        
                  34.76     1:15.37 (40.61)     2:05.61 (50.24)     2:41.42 (35.81)
 15 Sack, Danny C       12 OWA-MR               2:45.88    2:41.50        
                  36.49     1:17.94 (41.45)     2:04.87 (46.93)     2:41.50 (36.63)
 16 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR               2:50.59    2:45.43        
                  35.42     1:16.39 (40.97)     2:10.05 (53.66)     2:45.43 (35.38)
 17 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              3:06.67    2:50.48        
                  38.70     1:23.66 (44.96)     2:14.19 (50.53)     2:50.48 (36.29)
 18 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR               2:49.89    2:50.58        
                  36.83     1:18.90 (42.07)     2:10.32 (51.42)     2:50.58 (40.26)
 19 Finnegan, Matt F    11 LIAC-MR              3:11.26    2:50.80        
                  42.64     1:24.74 (42.10)     2:14.78 (50.04)     2:50.80 (36.02)
 20 Choi, Hajin         11 UNLIA-MR             3:45.00    2:51.81        
                  40.14     1:22.59 (42.45)     2:15.39 (52.80)     2:51.81 (36.42)
 21 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 DSC-MR               2:38.10    2:53.83        
                  40.65     1:24.26 (43.61)     2:12.46 (48.20)     2:53.83 (41.37)
 -- Finnegan, Dan P     11 LIAC-MR              2:59.25         DQ        
                  37.64     1:20.33 (42.69)     2:09.76 (49.43)          DQ (35.81)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.62    1:46.22         14  
                  24.09       50.99 (26.90)     1:19.43 (28.44)     1:46.22 (26.79)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:48.02    1:49.06         10  
                  27.96       56.33 (28.37)     1:23.89 (27.56)     1:49.06 (25.17)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:06.97    1:56.51          8  
                  30.24     1:07.18 (36.94)     1:40.17 (32.99)     1:56.51 (16.34)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:56.82    1:57.50          6  
                  27.88       57.19 (29.31)     1:27.37 (30.18)     1:57.50 (30.13)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.08    2:01.88          4  
                  29.17     1:01.22 (32.05)     1:32.64 (31.42)     2:01.88 (29.24)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:20.09    2:24.77          2  
                  33.73     1:09.51 (35.78)     1:40.14 (30.63)     2:24.77 (44.63)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:17.86    2:25.36        
                  33.13     1:08.98 (35.85)     1:48.14 (39.16)     2:25.36 (37.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.93    2:00.55         14  
                  31.73     1:07.63 (35.90)     1:32.96 (25.33)     2:00.55 (27.59)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.90    2:01.83         10  
                  30.97     1:06.56 (35.59)     1:33.21 (26.65)     2:01.83 (28.62)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:13.12    2:16.52          8  
                  35.49     1:12.68 (37.19)     1:53.43 (40.75)     2:16.52 (23.09)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:22.30    2:31.11          6  
                  35.41     1:17.75 (42.34)     1:58.79 (41.04)     2:31.11 (32.32)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.91    2:34.71          4  
                  37.93     1:28.82 (50.89)     1:58.78 (29.96)     2:34.71 (35.93)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:38.09    2:35.33          2  
                  37.27     1:18.43 (41.16)     1:54.47 (36.04)     2:35.33 (40.86)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:26.01    2:42.00        
                  45.03     1:24.64 (39.61)     2:04.41 (39.77)     2:42.00 (37.59)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 DSC-MR                 25.87      23.99          7  
  2 Dupres, Abel        13 RedTails-MR            25.43      24.71          5  
  3 Lee, Joe            14 DSC-MR                 25.37      24.81          4  
  4 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR                26.62      25.17          3  
  5 Malychev, Peter I   13 DSC-MR                 25.67      25.35          2  
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.64          1  
  7 Lam, Aaron          14 Twisters-MR            25.88      25.81        
  8 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR            26.08      25.85        
  9 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 DSC-MR                 25.97      25.89        
 10 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR          26.16      26.40        
 11 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR            26.90      27.46        
 12 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR                 27.00      27.56        
 13 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR                 27.00      27.62        
 14 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR                 27.00      27.63        
 15 Hendershot, Billy   14 FLY-MR                 27.00      27.94        
 16 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR                 27.00      28.37        
 17 Romero, Andres      14 FLY-MR                 27.00      29.40        
 18 Chen, Eric          13 FLY-MR                 27.00      30.62        
 19 Pepe, Erik          13 FLY-MR                 27.00      31.30        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            54.24      53.12          7  
                  25.36       53.12 (27.76)                                        
  2 Lee, Joe            14 DSC-MR                 56.96      53.60          5  
                  25.71       53.60 (27.89)                                        
  3 Dupres, Abel        13 RedTails-MR            55.00      54.29          4  
                  26.01       54.29 (28.28)                                        
  4 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR            55.14      54.39          3  
                  26.12       54.39 (28.27)                                        
  5 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 DSC-MR                 56.16      54.48          2  
                  26.79       54.48 (27.69)                                        
  6 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR            56.79      54.65          1  
                  25.97       54.65 (28.68)                                        
  7 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 DSC-MR                 57.06      54.69        
                  26.30       54.69 (28.39)                                        
  8 Malychev, Peter I   13 DSC-MR                 56.06      55.32        
                  26.15       55.32 (29.17)                                        
  9 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR                58.95      55.48        
                  25.92       55.48 (29.56)                                        
 10 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR                55.80      55.71        
                  26.15       55.71 (29.56)                                        
 11 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR                 58.81      56.50        
                  27.51       56.50 (28.99)                                        
 12 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR                 59.00      56.54        
                  26.83       56.54 (29.71)                                        
 13 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            58.87      56.98        
                  27.63       56.98 (29.35)                                        
 14 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR          56.76      57.05        
                  27.13       57.05 (29.92)                                        
 15 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR            59.96      57.48        
                  27.14       57.48 (30.34)                                        
 16 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR                 56.97      57.62        
                  27.77       57.62 (29.85)                                        
 17 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR                 59.00      58.03        
                  28.22       58.03 (29.81)                                        
 18 Hendershot, Billy   14 FLY-MR                 59.00      58.89        
                  28.72       58.89 (30.17)                                        
 19 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR            58.87    1:00.32        
                  28.77     1:00.32 (31.55)                                        
 20 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:00.68        
                  28.98     1:00.68 (31.70)                                        
 21 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:02.70        
                  28.72     1:02.70 (33.98)                                        
 22 Lock, Vincent       14 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:03.71        
                  30.08     1:03.71 (33.63)                                        
 23 Romero, Andres      14 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:05.68        
                  31.97     1:05.68 (33.71)                                        
 24 Pepe, Erik          13 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:09.05        
                  32.46     1:09.05 (36.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:01.23    1:54.33          7  
                  25.86       54.66 (28.80)     1:24.83 (30.17)     1:54.33 (29.50)
  2 Lee, Joe            14 DSC-MR               1:59.99    1:57.06          5  
                  26.84       56.40 (29.56)     1:27.21 (30.81)     1:57.06 (29.85)
  3 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          2:01.69    1:57.62          4  
                  27.27       57.24 (29.97)     1:27.99 (30.75)     1:57.62 (29.63)
  4 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 DSC-MR               1:58.99    1:58.09          3  
                  27.78       57.43 (29.65)     1:27.90 (30.47)     1:58.09 (30.19)
  5 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          2:02.49    1:58.77          2  
                  26.82       56.19 (29.37)     1:27.31 (31.12)     1:58.77 (31.46)
  6 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               2:01.85    1:59.13          1  
                  27.30       57.48 (30.18)     1:28.77 (31.29)     1:59.13 (30.36)
  7 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 DSC-MR               2:04.99    2:00.97        
                  27.56       58.42 (30.86)     1:30.33 (31.91)     2:00.97 (30.64)
  8 Malychev, Peter I   13 DSC-MR               2:03.99    2:01.06        
                  16.13       58.55 (42.42)     1:30.18 (31.63)     2:01.06 (30.88)
  9 Dupres, Abel        13 RedTails-MR          2:07.39    2:01.72        
                  27.81       58.59 (30.78)     1:30.39 (31.80)     2:01.72 (31.33)
 10 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:04.70    2:02.42        
                  27.45       58.02 (30.57)     1:30.29 (32.27)     2:02.42 (32.13)
 11 Hendershot, Billy   14 FLY-MR               2:05.30    2:03.05        
                  28.15       59.05 (30.90)     1:31.24 (32.19)     2:03.05 (31.81)
 12 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR               2:02.32    2:04.18        
                  28.94     1:00.72 (31.78)     1:33.01 (32.29)     2:04.18 (31.17)
 13 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR               2:06.97    2:05.07        
                  27.77       59.25 (31.48)     1:32.32 (33.07)     2:05.07 (32.75)
 14 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:08.10    2:07.25        
                  28.73     1:00.49 (31.76)     1:33.61 (33.12)     2:07.25 (33.64)
 15 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          2:09.88    2:07.92        
                  29.69     1:01.88 (32.19)     1:35.29 (33.41)     2:07.92 (32.63)
 16 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:09.65    2:10.74        
                  29.85     1:03.19 (33.34)     1:37.30 (34.11)     2:10.74 (33.44)
 17 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR          2:08.05    2:11.64        
                  30.06     1:03.57 (33.51)     1:37.76 (34.19)     2:11.64 (33.88)
 18 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               2:09.79    2:12.38        
                  30.00     1:03.39 (33.39)     1:38.07 (34.68)     2:12.38 (34.31)
 19 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:13.47        
                  29.80     1:03.32 (33.52)     1:38.95 (35.63)     2:13.47 (34.52)
 20 Lock, Vincent       14 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:18.83        
                  31.07     1:07.65 (36.58)     1:45.38 (37.73)     2:18.83 (33.45)
 21 Romero, Andres      14 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:21.76        
                  30.69     1:06.63 (35.94)     1:44.14 (37.51)     2:21.76 (37.62)
 22 Chen, Eric          13 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:22.90        
                  32.97     1:09.24 (36.27)     1:46.15 (36.91)     2:22.90 (36.75)
 23 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:31.33        
                  31.37     1:09.99 (38.62)     1:51.83 (41.84)     2:31.33 (39.50)
 24 Pepe, Erik          13 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:31.39        
                  33.69     1:11.75 (38.06)     1:52.58 (40.83)     2:31.39 (38.81)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               5:32.43    5:11.09          7  
                  27.55       58.38 (30.83)     1:29.78 (31.40)     2:01.55 (31.77)
        2:33.44 (31.89)     3:05.11 (31.67)     3:37.14 (32.03)     4:08.87 (31.73)
        4:40.30 (31.43)     5:11.09 (30.79)                                        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          5:21.19    5:14.56          5  
                  28.03       57.97 (29.94)     1:28.53 (30.56)     1:59.86 (31.33)
        2:31.87 (32.01)     3:04.26 (32.39)     3:37.13 (32.87)     4:10.34 (33.21)
        4:43.51 (33.17)     5:14.56 (31.05)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          5:39.79    5:16.88          4  
                  28.03       58.82 (30.79)     1:30.53 (31.71)     2:02.87 (32.34)
        2:35.28 (32.41)     3:07.99 (32.71)     3:40.31 (32.32)     4:13.04 (32.73)
        4:46.27 (33.23)     5:16.88 (30.61)                                        
  4 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          5:29.74    5:17.70          3  
                  28.41       59.15 (30.74)     1:30.77 (31.62)     2:03.25 (32.48)
        2:35.67 (32.42)     3:08.87 (33.20)     3:41.78 (32.91)     4:14.26 (32.48)
        4:46.63 (32.37)     5:17.70 (31.07)                                        
  5 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 DSC-MR               5:16.90    5:18.39          2  
                  28.55       59.02 (30.47)     1:30.67 (31.65)     2:02.98 (32.31)
        2:35.61 (32.63)     3:08.69 (33.08)     3:41.91 (33.22)     4:15.11 (33.20)
        4:47.92 (32.81)     5:18.39 (30.47)                                        
  6 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          5:28.50    5:19.80          1  
                  28.74     1:00.33 (31.59)     1:33.04 (32.71)     2:06.24 (33.20)
        2:38.82 (32.58)     3:11.88 (33.06)     3:44.57 (32.69)     4:17.21 (32.64)
        4:49.56 (32.35)     5:19.80 (30.24)                                        
  7 Lee, Joe            14 DSC-MR               5:22.90    5:22.01        
                  27.73       58.04 (30.31)     1:29.36 (31.32)     2:01.86 (32.50)
        2:34.89 (33.03)     3:08.24 (33.35)     3:42.08 (33.84)     4:15.48 (33.40)
        4:49.44 (33.96)     5:22.01 (32.57)                                        
  8 Hendershot, Billy   14 FLY-MR               5:41.00    5:25.90        
                  29.71     1:01.85 (32.14)     1:34.42 (32.57)     2:07.62 (33.20)
        2:40.64 (33.02)     3:14.01 (33.37)     3:47.61 (33.60)     4:21.03 (33.42)
        4:54.05 (33.02)     5:25.90 (31.85)                                        
  9 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 DSC-MR               5:37.90    5:30.20        
                  28.91     1:01.01 (32.10)     1:33.81 (32.80)     2:07.21 (33.40)
        2:41.14 (33.93)     3:15.60 (34.46)     3:49.54 (33.94)     4:23.76 (34.22)
        4:57.61 (33.85)     5:30.20 (32.59)                                        
 10 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR               5:28.88    5:30.24        
                  28.79     1:00.93 (32.14)     1:33.91 (32.98)     2:07.73 (33.82)
        2:41.60 (33.87)     3:15.34 (33.74)     3:49.24 (33.90)     4:23.68 (34.44)
        4:57.56 (33.88)     5:30.24 (32.68)                                        
 11 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               5:40.19    5:44.23        
                  30.24     1:03.60 (33.36)   2:12.80 (1:09.20)     2:48.29 (35.49)
        3:24.41 (36.12)   4:35.81 (1:11.40)                                        
            5:10.63 ( )     5:44.23 (33.60)                                        
 12 Malychev, Peter I   13 DSC-MR               5:39.90    5:44.93        
                  29.58     1:01.47 (31.89)     1:35.80 (34.33)     2:10.52 (34.72)
        2:46.55 (36.03)     3:22.22 (35.67)     3:58.89 (36.67)     4:34.83 (35.94)
        5:11.46 (36.63)     5:44.93 (33.47)                                        
 13 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               5:41.00    6:00.45        
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)     1:41.93 (36.01)     2:18.78 (36.85)
        2:55.69 (36.91)     3:33.18 (37.49)     4:11.27 (38.09)     4:49.26 (37.99)
        5:26.10 (36.84)     6:00.45 (34.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR              18:25.15   17:50.65          7  
                  28.47       59.46 (30.99)     1:31.40 (31.94)     2:03.55 (32.15)
        2:35.92 (32.37)     3:08.22 (32.30)     3:40.75 (32.53)     4:13.18 (32.43)
        4:45.22 (32.04)     5:17.41 (32.19)     5:49.75 (32.34)     6:22.17 (32.42)
        6:55.13 (32.96)     7:27.59 (32.46)     8:00.27 (32.68)     8:32.82 (32.55)
        9:05.95 (33.13)     9:38.74 (32.79)    10:12.09 (33.35)    10:44.97 (32.88)
       11:17.18 (32.21)    11:50.00 (32.82)    12:22.97 (32.97)    12:55.90 (32.93)
       13:28.97 (33.07)    14:01.23 (32.26)    14:34.28 (33.05)    15:07.19 (32.91)
       15:40.53 (33.34)    16:13.53 (33.00)    16:45.85 (32.32)    17:18.56 (32.71)
       17:50.65 (32.09)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR         18:51.48   18:05.93          5  
                  28.51       59.43 (30.92)     1:31.14 (31.71)     2:03.31 (32.17)
        2:35.78 (32.47)     3:08.16 (32.38)     3:40.94 (32.78)     4:13.62 (32.68)
        4:45.83 (32.21)     5:18.70 (32.87)     5:51.60 (32.90)     6:24.97 (33.37)
        6:58.56 (33.59)     7:31.75 (33.19)     8:04.72 (32.97)     8:37.57 (32.85)
        9:10.75 (33.18)     9:43.88 (33.13)    10:17.05 (33.17)    10:50.04 (32.99)
       11:23.40 (33.36)    11:57.02 (33.62)    12:30.97 (33.95)    13:05.15 (34.18)
       13:38.97 (33.82)    14:12.58 (33.61)    14:46.21 (33.63)    15:19.97 (33.76)
       15:53.90 (33.93)    16:26.63 (32.73)    17:01.07 (34.44)    17:35.34 (34.27)
       18:05.93 (30.59)
  3 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR         19:00.00   18:14.83          4  
                  29.16     1:01.05 (31.89)     1:33.55 (32.50)     2:06.35 (32.80)
        2:39.81 (33.46)     3:12.85 (33.04)     3:46.15 (33.30)     4:20.06 (33.91)
        4:54.14 (34.08)     5:27.95 (33.81)     6:02.11 (34.16)     6:35.85 (33.74)
        7:09.76 (33.91)     7:43.70 (33.94)     8:17.51 (33.81)     8:51.78 (34.27)
        9:25.38 (33.60)     9:59.18 (33.80)    10:32.56 (33.38)    11:06.56 (34.00)
       11:40.39 (33.83)    12:14.20 (33.81)    12:46.63 (32.43)    13:19.64 (33.01)
       13:53.69 (34.05)    14:27.73 (34.04)    15:01.70 (33.97)    15:35.30 (33.60)
       16:07.48 (32.18)    16:39.96 (32.48)    17:12.98 (33.02)    17:45.45 (32.47)
       18:14.83 (29.38)
  4 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 DSC-MR              19:05.90   18:15.65          3  
                  29.63     1:01.87 (32.24)     1:34.75 (32.88)     2:07.54 (32.79)
        2:40.71 (33.17)     3:14.40 (33.69)     3:48.07 (33.67)     4:21.66 (33.59)
        4:55.62 (33.96)     5:29.56 (33.94)     6:03.38 (33.82)     6:37.35 (33.97)
        7:11.42 (34.07)     7:45.28 (33.86)     8:19.17 (33.89)     8:53.25 (34.08)
        9:27.12 (33.87)    10:00.52 (33.40)    10:34.47 (33.95)    11:08.35 (33.88)
       11:42.03 (33.68)    12:15.64 (33.61)    12:49.53 (33.89)    13:23.19 (33.66)
       13:56.92 (33.73)    14:30.40 (33.48)    15:03.27 (32.87)    15:36.21 (32.94)
       16:09.05 (32.84)    16:41.70 (32.65)    17:13.92 (32.22)    17:46.00 (32.08)
       18:15.65 (29.65)
  5 Lee, Joe            14 DSC-MR              19:35.90   18:29.98          2  
                  30.49     1:03.67 (33.18)     1:37.11 (33.44)     2:11.45 (34.34)
        2:45.79 (34.34)     3:19.89 (34.10)     3:54.56 (34.67)     4:28.93 (34.37)
        5:03.63 (34.70)     5:37.24 (33.61)     6:11.95 (34.71)     6:45.91 (33.96)
        7:19.75 (33.84)     7:54.00 (34.25)     8:27.84 (33.84)     9:01.82 (33.98)
        9:34.89 (33.07)    10:09.09 (34.20)    10:42.95 (33.86)    11:16.91 (33.96)
       11:50.85 (33.94)    12:24.99 (34.14)    12:58.75 (33.76)    13:32.32 (33.57)
       14:06.10 (33.78)    14:40.11 (34.01)    15:13.04 (32.93)    15:45.81 (32.77)
       16:17.68 (31.87)    16:50.98 (33.30)    17:24.46 (33.48)    17:57.77 (33.31)
       18:29.98 (32.21)
  6 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR         19:08.38   18:32.26          1  
                  29.44     1:01.00 (31.56)     1:33.49 (32.49)     2:06.59 (33.10)
        2:39.65 (33.06)     3:12.87 (33.22)     3:46.68 (33.81)     4:20.31 (33.63)
        4:54.48 (34.17)     5:28.26 (33.78)     6:02.95 (34.69)     6:37.35 (34.40)
        7:11.44 (34.09)     7:46.16 (34.72)     8:21.07 (34.91)     8:56.32 (35.25)
        9:29.69 (33.37)    10:02.82 (33.13)    10:38.59 (35.77)    11:13.96 (35.37)
       11:48.85 (34.89)    12:22.98 (34.13)    12:56.55 (33.57)    13:31.77 (35.22)
       14:07.05 (35.28)    14:38.77 (31.72)    15:11.35 (32.58)    15:44.27 (32.92)
       16:19.55 (35.28)    16:54.59 (35.04)    17:29.82 (35.23)    18:01.33 (31.51)
       18:32.26 (30.93)
  7 Hendershot, Billy   14 FLY-MR              19:25.07   18:33.96        
                  30.12     1:02.38 (32.26)     1:35.23 (32.85)     2:08.27 (33.04)
        2:41.67 (33.40)     3:15.09 (33.42)     3:48.78 (33.69)     4:22.53 (33.75)
        4:56.26 (33.73)     5:30.30 (34.04)     6:04.12 (33.82)     6:38.25 (34.13)
        7:12.54 (34.29)     7:46.76 (34.22)     8:20.72 (33.96)     8:55.08 (34.36)
        9:29.29 (34.21)    10:03.37 (34.08)    10:37.58 (34.21)    11:11.59 (34.01)
       11:45.97 (34.38)    12:20.30 (34.33)    12:54.49 (34.19)    13:28.59 (34.10)
       14:03.01 (34.42)    14:36.96 (33.95)    15:11.33 (34.37)    15:45.48 (34.15)
       16:19.63 (34.15)    16:53.67 (34.04)    17:27.59 (33.92)    18:01.49 (33.90)
       18:33.96 (32.47)
  8 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR         20:20.00   19:00.12        
                  30.09     1:02.70 (32.61)     1:36.58 (33.88)     2:10.67 (34.09)
        2:45.22 (34.55)     3:19.65 (34.43)     3:54.29 (34.64)     4:28.94 (34.65)
        5:03.48 (34.54)     5:37.48 (34.00)     6:12.01 (34.53)     6:46.33 (34.32)
        7:20.13 (33.80)     7:54.60 (34.47)     8:28.53 (33.93)     9:02.32 (33.79)
        9:36.72 (34.40)    10:11.40 (34.68)    10:46.13 (34.73)    11:21.02 (34.89)
       11:56.04 (35.02)    12:31.43 (35.39)    13:06.90 (35.47)    13:42.61 (35.71)
       14:18.56 (35.95)    14:53.93 (35.37)    15:29.65 (35.72)    16:05.50 (35.85)
       16:40.87 (35.37)    17:16.19 (35.32)    17:51.43 (35.24)    18:26.43 (35.00)
       19:00.12 (33.69)
  9 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR              19:22.47   19:03.34        
                  30.42     1:03.67 (33.25)     1:37.45 (33.78)     2:11.72 (34.27)
        2:45.99 (34.27)     3:20.39 (34.40)     3:55.12 (34.73)     4:29.77 (34.65)
        5:04.27 (34.50)     5:38.85 (34.58)     6:13.67 (34.82)     6:48.36 (34.69)
        7:23.11 (34.75)     7:57.53 (34.42)     8:32.36 (34.83)     9:07.36 (35.00)
        9:42.27 (34.91)    10:17.18 (34.91)    10:52.48 (35.30)    11:27.73 (35.25)
       12:02.89 (35.16)    12:38.39 (35.50)    13:13.40 (35.01)    13:48.51 (35.11)
       14:23.82 (35.31)    14:59.24 (35.42)    15:34.33 (35.09)    16:09.12 (34.79)
       16:44.79 (35.67)    17:20.14 (35.35)    17:54.93 (34.79)    18:29.83 (34.90)
       19:03.34 (33.51)
 10 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR              20:32.25   19:57.81        
                  30.42     1:04.55 (34.13)     1:38.94 (34.39)     2:14.37 (35.43)
        2:49.81 (35.44)     3:25.40 (35.59)     4:02.12 (36.72)     4:39.03 (36.91)
        5:15.57 (36.54)     5:51.98 (36.41)     6:28.80 (36.82)     7:05.45 (36.65)
        7:42.26 (36.81)     8:18.84 (36.58)     8:55.20 (36.36)     9:30.93 (35.73)
       10:08.44 (37.51)    10:44.90 (36.46)    11:21.41 (36.51)    11:58.23 (36.82)
       12:35.91 (37.68)    13:12.94 (37.03)    13:50.55 (37.61)    14:28.19 (37.64)
       15:05.55 (37.36)    15:42.73 (37.18)    16:19.21 (36.48)    16:56.69 (37.48)
       17:33.86 (37.17)    18:11.69 (37.83)    18:48.34 (36.65)    19:23.04 (34.70)
       19:57.81 (34.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.14      59.13          7  
                  33.32       59.13 (25.81)                                        
  2 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               1:02.94      59.92          5  
                  31.93       59.92 (27.99)                                        
  3 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.49    1:00.73          4  
                  34.14     1:00.73 (26.59)                                        
  4 Dupres, Abel        13 RedTails-MR          1:02.87    1:01.81          3  
                  31.87     1:01.81 (29.94)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:03.99          2  
  6 Lee, Joe            14 DSC-MR               1:06.00    1:04.24          1  
                  35.86     1:04.24 (28.38)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:05.11        
                  37.92     1:05.11 (27.19)                                        
  8 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR               1:05.52    1:05.27        
                  35.44     1:05.27 (29.83)                                        
  9 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 DSC-MR               1:06.00    1:05.49        
                  31.21     1:05.49 (34.28)                                        
 10 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:06.92        
 11 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:09.63        
                  35.16     1:09.63 (34.47)                                        
 12 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               1:05.97    1:10.13        
                  32.54     1:10.13 (37.59)                                        
 13 Hendershot, Billy   14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:11.19        
 14 Pepe, Erik          13 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:15.56        
 15 Romero, Andres      14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:19.99        
 -- Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR               1:06.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          2:10.03    2:08.48          7  
                  30.14     1:02.91 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.55)     2:08.48 (32.02)
  2 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               2:10.52    2:08.58          5  
                  31.29     1:03.75 (32.46)     1:36.74 (32.99)     2:08.58 (31.84)
  3 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR               2:14.59    2:16.06          4  
                  32.37     1:06.47 (34.10)     1:41.63 (35.16)     2:16.06 (34.43)
  4 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          2:07.62    2:16.61          3  
                  31.53     1:05.67 (34.14)     1:41.47 (35.80)     2:16.61 (35.14)
  5 Dupres, Abel        13 RedTails-MR          2:15.00    2:17.84          2  
                  32.68     1:07.15 (34.47)     1:42.67 (35.52)     2:17.84 (35.17)
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:23.33    2:18.40          1  
                  33.21     1:09.04 (35.83)     1:44.48 (35.44)     2:18.40 (33.92)
  7 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR               2:18.28    2:19.58        
                  33.07     1:07.76 (34.69)     1:43.45 (35.69)     2:19.58 (36.13)
  8 Na, Joe             13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:25.51        
                  33.06     1:09.24 (36.18)     1:47.60 (38.36)     2:25.51 (37.91)
  9 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               2:24.67    2:26.27        
                  34.55     1:11.35 (36.80)     1:48.95 (37.60)     2:26.27 (37.32)
 10 Hendershot, Billy   14 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:28.11        
                  35.27     1:12.85 (37.58)     1:50.94 (38.09)     2:28.11 (37.17)
 11 Lock, Vincent       14 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:30.54        
                  35.36     1:14.32 (38.96)     1:53.28 (38.96)     2:30.54 (37.26)
 12 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR               2:23.26    2:32.39        
                  35.52     1:13.74 (38.22)     1:53.55 (39.81)     2:32.39 (38.84)
 13 Pepe, Erik          13 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:44.59        
                  36.11     1:17.82 (41.71)     2:01.58 (43.76)     2:44.59 (43.01)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:03.76          7  
                  29.94     1:03.76 (33.82)                                        
  2 Malychev, Peter I   13 DSC-MR               1:11.00    1:09.76          5  
                  33.38     1:09.76 (36.38)                                        
  3 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 DSC-MR               1:12.00    1:10.71          4  
                  33.37     1:10.71 (37.34)                                        
  4 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:10.82          3  
                  33.18     1:10.82 (37.64)                                        
  5 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.33    1:12.12          2  
                  33.99     1:12.12 (38.13)                                        
  6 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:12.20          1  
                  34.26     1:12.20 (37.94)                                        
  7 Dupres, Abel        13 RedTails-MR          1:12.71    1:13.06        
                  35.01     1:13.06 (38.05)                                        
  8 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:13.15        
                  33.79     1:13.15 (39.36)                                        
  9 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR               1:13.16    1:14.21        
                  34.84     1:14.21 (39.37)                                        
 10 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               1:12.94    1:14.52        
                  35.63     1:14.52 (38.89)                                        
 11 Lam, Aaron          14 Twisters-MR          1:12.78    1:14.97        
                  34.79     1:14.97 (40.18)                                        
 12 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR          1:12.75    1:16.64        
                  36.58     1:16.64 (40.06)                                        
 13 Chen, Eric          13 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:20.58        
                  38.51     1:20.58 (42.07)                                        
 14 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:20.88        
                  38.49     1:20.88 (42.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:22.58    2:17.87          7  
  2 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:38.52    2:29.07          5  
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:42.45    2:29.13          4  
  4 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR               2:33.11    2:32.10          3  
  5 Malychev, Peter I   13 DSC-MR               2:34.00    2:33.79          2  
  6 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.64    2:33.91          1  
  7 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 DSC-MR               2:36.00    2:34.54        
  8 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               2:42.21    2:39.09        
  9 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR          2:37.10    2:43.36        
 10 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:44.54    2:44.19        
 11 Lock, Vincent       14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:44.68        
 12 Chen, Eric          13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:51.52        
 13 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:57.60        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:00.58          7  
                  28.58     1:00.58 (32.00)                                        
  2 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          1:04.14    1:01.43          5  
                  28.95     1:01.43 (32.48)                                        
  3 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR        1:02.18    1:01.98          4  
                  28.51     1:01.98 (33.47)                                        
  4 Dupres, Abel        13 RedTails-MR          1:03.72    1:02.45          3  
                  29.10     1:02.45 (33.35)                                        
  5 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:08.28          2  
                  31.15     1:08.28 (37.13)                                        
  6 Romero, Andres      14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:09.39          1  
                  32.26     1:09.39 (37.13)                                        
  7 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:11.83        
                  32.82     1:11.83 (39.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:11.23    2:11.57          7  
                  28.66     1:00.77 (32.11)     1:34.88 (34.11)     2:11.57 (36.69)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:23.52    2:16.10          5  
                  30.18     1:03.92 (33.74)     1:40.57 (36.65)     2:16.10 (35.53)
  3 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          2:25.35    2:20.06          4  
                  30.26     1:05.78 (35.52)     1:42.73 (36.95)     2:20.06 (37.33)
  4 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:28.80    2:22.28          3  
                  30.64     1:06.02 (35.38)     1:43.59 (37.57)     2:22.28 (38.69)
  5 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               2:29.96    2:25.20          2  
                  31.77     1:08.12 (36.35)     1:46.32 (38.20)     2:25.20 (38.88)
  6 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR               2:29.32    2:28.20          1  
                  31.58     1:09.28 (37.70)     1:48.69 (39.41)     2:28.20 (39.51)
  7 Romero, Andres      14 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:39.71        
                  33.91     1:14.81 (40.90)     1:57.41 (42.60)     2:39.71 (42.30)
  8 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:40.33        
                  32.49     1:13.76 (41.27)     1:57.29 (43.53)     2:40.33 (43.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:11.59    2:07.32          7  
                  27.04       59.94 (32.90)     1:35.99 (36.05)     2:07.32 (31.33)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          2:18.72    2:10.85          5  
                  28.67       59.95 (31.28)     1:40.26 (40.31)     2:10.85 (30.59)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          2:24.94    2:13.39          4  
                  29.10     1:03.14 (34.04)     1:42.36 (39.22)     2:13.39 (31.03)
  4 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               2:16.64    2:14.62          3  
                  30.70     1:03.85 (33.15)     1:45.22 (41.37)     2:14.62 (29.40)
  5 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:14.81          2  
                  15.91     1:02.87 (46.96)     1:44.64 (41.77)     2:14.81 (30.17)
  6 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR               2:17.03    2:15.52          1  
                  31.27     1:05.12 (33.85)     1:43.89 (38.77)     2:15.52 (31.63)
  7 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR               2:16.66    2:18.22        
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:45.81 (41.57)     2:18.22 (32.41)
  8 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          2:28.97    2:19.88        
                  30.70     1:07.14 (36.44)     1:47.03 (39.89)     2:19.88 (32.85)
  9 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          2:21.83    2:20.02        
                  31.43     1:08.27 (36.84)     1:47.09 (38.82)     2:20.02 (32.93)
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          2:28.67    2:20.04        
                  30.31     1:07.13 (36.82)     1:48.72 (41.59)     2:20.04 (31.32)
 11 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR        2:21.57    2:22.87        
                  29.25     1:04.81 (35.56)     1:49.55 (44.74)     2:22.87 (33.32)
 12 Barfield, Christop  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.59    2:24.89        
                  26.75     1:03.32 (36.57)     1:49.15 (45.83)     2:24.89 (35.74)
 13 Erskine, Brendan    13 Twisters-MR          2:21.12    2:25.87        
                  31.54     1:09.86 (38.32)     1:50.67 (40.81)     2:25.87 (35.20)
 14 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               2:27.36    2:27.45        
                  31.89     1:13.35 (41.46)     1:54.22 (40.87)     2:27.45 (33.23)
 15 Russo, Cameron J    14 OWA-MR               2:28.77    2:30.02        
                  30.91     1:09.92 (39.01)     1:55.83 (45.91)     2:30.02 (34.19)
 16 Chen, Eric          13 FLY-MR               2:29.00    2:35.65        
                  34.50     1:14.44 (39.94)     1:58.67 (44.23)     2:35.65 (36.98)
 17 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR               2:29.00    2:41.10        
                  34.04     1:15.18 (41.14)     2:02.88 (47.70)     2:41.10 (38.22)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          4:41.18    4:31.94          7  
                  29.69     1:02.92 (33.23)     1:38.43 (35.51)     2:13.47 (35.04)
        2:51.00 (37.53)     3:29.89 (38.89)     4:01.09 (31.20)     4:31.94 (30.85)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          4:52.43    4:37.35          5  
                  30.06     1:03.69 (33.63)     1:38.60 (34.91)     2:12.71 (34.11)
        2:53.09 (40.38)     3:34.21 (41.12)     4:05.97 (31.76)     4:37.35 (31.38)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          5:00.00    4:37.60          4  
                  30.45     1:04.12 (33.67)     1:41.37 (37.25)     2:18.01 (36.64)
        2:57.17 (39.16)     3:36.13 (38.96)     4:07.57 (31.44)     4:37.60 (30.03)
  4 Garcia, Stefan      13 FLY-MR               4:44.60    4:46.00          3  
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:44.39 (35.30)     2:19.39 (35.00)
        2:59.57 (40.18)     3:39.70 (40.13)     4:13.42 (33.72)     4:46.00 (32.58)
  5 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               5:06.80    4:48.72          2  
                  32.13     1:08.61 (36.48)     1:44.71 (36.10)     2:19.18 (34.47)
        3:01.91 (42.73)     3:44.80 (42.89)     4:17.90 (33.10)     4:48.72 (30.82)
  6 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          4:41.61    4:56.61          1  
                  30.77     1:07.31 (36.54)     1:45.67 (38.36)     2:22.74 (37.07)
        3:06.22 (43.48)     3:49.79 (43.57)     4:23.30 (33.51)     4:56.61 (33.31)
  7 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          4:58.13    4:58.87        
                  30.98     1:07.42 (36.44)     1:47.16 (39.74)     2:27.70 (40.54)
        3:07.97 (40.27)     3:49.99 (42.02)     4:25.16 (35.17)     4:58.87 (33.71)
  8 Tan, Randy          14 Twisters-MR          5:08.11    5:04.82        
                  33.66     1:14.21 (40.55)     1:52.65 (38.44)     2:32.46 (39.81)
        3:14.89 (42.43)     3:58.65 (43.76)     4:32.84 (34.19)     5:04.82 (31.98)
  9 Murphy, Thomas P    13 OWA-MR               5:09.31    5:06.08        
                  32.54     1:09.81 (37.27)     1:49.97 (40.16)     2:30.27 (40.30)
        3:12.55 (42.28)     3:56.45 (43.90)     4:32.78 (36.33)     5:06.08 (33.30)
 10 Holtzman, Scott J   13 OWA-MR               5:09.38    5:06.61        
                  34.16     1:12.68 (38.52)     1:55.41 (42.73)     2:37.20 (41.79)
        3:18.06 (40.86)     4:00.54 (42.48)     4:34.11 (33.57)     5:06.61 (32.50)
 11 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR               5:09.76    5:17.99        
                  33.59     1:13.06 (39.47)     1:53.44 (40.38)     2:33.49 (40.05)
        3:20.82 (47.33)     4:10.39 (49.57)     4:42.90 (32.51)     5:17.99 (35.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                    NT    3:35.56         14  
                  25.48       53.69 (53.69)     1:19.00 (25.31)     1:48.60 (54.91)
        2:14.64 (26.04)     2:42.23 (53.63)     3:07.46 (25.23)     3:35.56 (53.33)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:45.79    3:40.46         10  
                  27.20       56.28 (56.28)     1:21.69 (25.41)     1:49.43 (53.15)
        2:15.68 (26.25)     2:44.40 (54.97)     3:10.43 (26.03)     3:40.46 (56.06)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:55.50    3:51.20          8  
                  26.47       56.24 (56.24)     1:24.15 (27.91)     1:54.27 (58.03)
        2:22.61 (28.34)     2:53.92 (59.65)     3:21.30 (27.38)     3:51.20 (57.28)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:11.68    4:10.17          6  
                  28.70       59.47 (59.47)     1:29.80 (30.33)   2:03.06 (1:03.59)
        2:33.10 (30.04)   3:06.94 (1:03.88)     3:35.90 (28.96)   4:10.17 (1:03.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.16    1:49.70         14  
                  28.37       57.42 (29.05)     1:24.21 (26.79)     1:49.70 (25.49)
  2 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               2:02.00    1:55.61         10  
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)     1:31.92 (28.59)     1:55.61 (23.69)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:02.10    2:01.09          8  
                  33.06     1:06.69 (33.63)     1:35.62 (28.93)     2:01.09 (25.47)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:00.51    2:01.68          6  
                  29.52     1:03.54 (34.02)     1:33.95 (30.41)     2:01.68 (27.73)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:08.10    2:10.32          4  
                  35.72     1:12.68 (36.96)     1:43.85 (31.17)     2:10.32 (26.47)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buren, Paul J       26 Nyac-MR                22.00      21.16          7  
  2 Fishman, Alan J     23 Nyac-MR                23.00      21.88          5  
  3 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR                 21.92      22.21          4  
  4 Dietee, Daniel F    23 Nyac-MR                23.00      22.37          3  
  5 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR          23.32      22.99          2  
  6 Griffis, David F    22 Nyac-MR                23.00      23.58          1  
  7 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            23.53      23.63        
  8 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR                 23.19      23.65        
  9 Chen, Daniel        17 FLY-MR                 23.83      23.83        
 10 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR                 24.89      24.45        
 11 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR                 24.35      24.51        
 12 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR            24.01      24.86        
 13 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR                 24.55      24.89        
 14 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR            25.31      25.09        
 15 Poblador, Jason G   15 OWA-MR                 25.47      25.50        
 16 Wan, George K       15 FLY-MR                 25.50      25.69        
 16 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR                 25.50      25.69        
 18 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR                 25.40      25.75        
 19 Chen, Jeffrey       17 Twisters-MR            24.98      25.79        
 20 Salcedo, Hember     16 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.91        
 21 Khalid, Lewis A     15 Twisters-MR            25.40      26.23        
 22 Mammano, Christoph  15 FLY-MR                 25.50      26.49        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   15 FLY-MR                 49.55      49.39          7  
                  24.26       49.39 (25.13)                                        
  2 Lehrer, Shaun C     25 Nyac-MR                49.50      51.13          5  
                  24.38       51.13 (26.75)                                        
  3 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR                 50.04      51.15          4  
                  24.83       51.15 (26.32)                                        
  4 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            51.39      51.36          3  
                  24.52       51.36 (26.84)                                        
  5 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR          52.47      51.56          2  
                  24.65       51.56 (26.91)                                        
  6 Staszewski, Alec L  15 OWA-MR                 52.72      51.93          1  
                  24.98       51.93 (26.95)                                        
  7 Chen, Daniel        17 FLY-MR                 53.35      52.61        
                  25.05       52.61 (27.56)                                        
  8 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR                 53.99      52.80        
                  25.95       52.80 (26.85)                                        
  9 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR                 55.11      54.12        
                  26.19       54.12 (27.93)                                        
 10 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR                 55.26      54.88        
                  26.45       54.88 (28.43)                                        
 11 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR            52.64      55.19        
                  26.12       55.19 (29.07)                                        
 12 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR                 55.50      55.45        
                  27.54       55.45 (27.91)                                        
 13 Mammano, Christoph  15 FLY-MR                 55.50      56.83        
                  27.37       56.83 (29.46)                                        
 14 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR                 55.50      56.90        
                  27.00       56.90 (29.90)                                        
 15 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR                 55.23      56.97        
                  27.30       56.97 (29.67)                                        
 16 Salcedo, Hember     16 LIAC-MR                55.23      57.60        
                  27.48       57.60 (30.12)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   15 FLY-MR               1:49.18    1:50.36          7  
                  25.54       52.78 (27.24)     1:21.01 (28.23)     1:50.36 (29.35)
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               1:53.17    1:52.04          5  
                  25.73       54.14 (28.41)     1:23.55 (29.41)     1:52.04 (28.49)
  3 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          1:53.45    1:52.47          4  
                  25.69       54.16 (28.47)     1:23.55 (29.39)     1:52.47 (28.92)
  4 Loveless, James     28 Nyac-MR              1:50.00    1:54.27          3  
                  25.91       53.80 (27.89)     1:23.18 (29.38)     1:54.27 (31.09)
  5 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               1:56.92    1:55.58          2  
                  27.22       57.26 (30.04)     1:26.68 (29.42)     1:55.58 (28.90)
  6 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR          1:59.12    1:56.92          1  
                  26.65       56.49 (29.84)     1:27.15 (30.66)     1:56.92 (29.77)
  7 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               1:56.55    2:00.01        
                  26.44       55.38 (28.94)     1:26.99 (31.61)     2:00.01 (33.02)
  8 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:01.08        
                  26.96       56.95 (29.99)     1:29.34 (32.39)     2:01.08 (31.74)
  9 Chen, Daniel        17 FLY-MR               1:58.85    2:01.54        
                  27.23       57.77 (30.54)     1:29.84 (32.07)     2:01.54 (31.70)
 10 Mammano, Christoph  15 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:06.13        
                  28.56     1:00.60 (32.04)     1:34.18 (33.58)     2:06.13 (31.95)
 11 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR               2:00.55    2:09.09        
                  29.37     1:01.59 (32.22)     1:35.24 (33.65)     2:09.09 (33.85)
 12 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:09.80        
                  28.18     1:01.05 (32.87)     1:36.10 (35.05)     2:09.80 (33.70)
 13 Wan, George K       15 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:10.27        
                  30.05     1:02.66 (32.61)     1:37.03 (34.37)     2:10.27 (33.24)
 14 Ng, Justin          15 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:18.24        
                  29.44     1:03.05 (33.61)     1:40.51 (37.46)     2:18.24 (37.73)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               4:51.08    4:52.86          7  
                  26.60       56.08 (29.48)     1:26.03 (29.95)     1:55.98 (29.95)
        2:26.06 (30.08)     2:55.44 (29.38)     3:24.97 (29.53)     3:54.84 (29.87)
        4:24.98 (30.14)     4:52.86 (27.88)                                        
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               4:55.93    4:54.38          5  
                  26.37       55.74 (29.37)     1:25.87 (30.13)     1:55.99 (30.12)
        2:26.09 (30.10)     2:56.08 (29.99)     3:25.91 (29.83)     3:56.06 (30.15)
        4:25.88 (29.82)     4:54.38 (28.50)                                        
  3 Chang, One June J   15 FLY-MR               5:02.16    4:55.67          4  
                  26.54       55.95 (29.41)     1:26.11 (30.16)     1:56.51 (30.40)
        2:26.51 (30.00)     2:56.53 (30.02)     3:27.37 (30.84)     3:57.71 (30.34)
        4:27.09 (29.38)     4:55.67 (28.58)                                        
  4 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          5:09.48    5:10.71          3  
                  26.58       55.95 (29.37)     1:26.26 (30.31)     1:57.59 (31.33)
        2:29.73 (32.14)     3:02.41 (32.68)     3:35.13 (32.72)     4:07.94 (32.81)
        4:40.74 (32.80)     5:10.71 (29.97)                                        
  5 Zimarev, Yury       20 UNOWA-MR             5:13.40    5:11.23          2  
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)     1:29.74 (30.98)     2:01.16 (31.42)
        2:32.96 (31.80)     3:04.63 (31.67)     3:36.17 (31.54)     4:07.78 (31.61)
        4:39.48 (31.70)     5:11.23 (31.75)                                        
  6 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               5:12.00    5:11.40          1  
                  28.09       58.62 (30.53)     1:30.13 (31.51)     2:02.10 (31.97)
        2:34.18 (32.08)     3:05.84 (31.66)     3:37.62 (31.78)     4:09.11 (31.49)
        4:40.66 (31.55)     5:11.40 (30.74)                                        
  7 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR          5:14.00    5:17.24        
                  26.85       57.05 (30.20)     1:28.78 (31.73)     2:01.34 (32.56)
        2:34.18 (32.84)     3:07.15 (32.97)     3:39.74 (32.59)     4:12.89 (33.15)
        4:45.60 (32.71)     5:17.24 (31.64)                                        
  8 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR          5:14.35    5:22.62        
                  26.96       57.39 (30.43)     1:29.06 (31.67)     2:02.36 (33.30)
        2:36.17 (33.81)     3:09.89 (33.72)     3:43.50 (33.61)     4:17.00 (33.50)
        4:50.79 (33.79)     5:22.62 (31.83)                                        
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          5:14.34    5:38.03        
                  26.97     1:00.08 (33.11)     1:35.03 (34.95)     2:10.13 (35.10)
        2:44.89 (34.76)     3:19.39 (34.50)     3:53.96 (34.57)     4:29.18 (35.22)
        5:04.67 (35.49)     5:38.03 (33.36)                                        
 10 Mammano, Christoph  15 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:39.92        
                  29.29     1:02.73 (33.44)     1:37.70 (34.97)     2:12.56 (34.86)
        2:48.52 (35.96)     3:22.51 (33.99)     3:57.71 (35.20)     4:32.17 (34.46)
        5:07.41 (35.24)     5:39.92 (32.51)                                        
 11 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR               5:15.00    6:00.52        
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)     1:37.15 (34.93)     2:14.12 (36.97)
        2:51.89 (37.77)     3:29.82 (37.93)     4:08.24 (38.42)     4:47.16 (38.92)
        5:25.10 (37.94)     6:00.52 (35.42)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR              10:16.70   10:11.02          7  
                  27.72       58.09 (30.37)     1:29.08 (30.99)     2:00.27 (31.19)
        2:31.05 (30.78)     3:02.31 (31.26)     3:33.39 (31.08)     4:04.25 (30.86)
        4:35.52 (31.27)     5:06.83 (31.31)     5:38.06 (31.23)     6:09.31 (31.25)
        6:40.20 (30.89)     7:10.57 (30.37)     7:41.15 (30.58)     8:11.95 (30.80)
        8:42.84 (30.89)     9:13.40 (30.56)     9:43.13 (29.73)    10:11.02 (27.89)
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR              10:15.67   10:19.37          5  
                  27.31       57.86 (30.55)     1:28.98 (31.12)     2:00.02 (31.04)
        2:31.04 (31.02)     3:01.96 (30.92)     3:33.41 (31.45)     4:04.46 (31.05)
        4:35.50 (31.04)     5:06.77 (31.27)     5:38.04 (31.27)     6:09.53 (31.49)
        6:40.52 (30.99)     7:11.57 (31.05)     7:42.78 (31.21)     8:14.37 (31.59)
        8:45.69 (31.32)     9:17.30 (31.61)     9:48.61 (31.31)    10:19.37 (30.76)
  3 Chang, One June J   15 FLY-MR              10:21.83   10:30.12          4  
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)     1:29.42 (31.07)     2:00.76 (31.34)
        2:31.81 (31.05)     3:03.41 (31.60)     3:36.03 (32.62)     4:08.53 (32.50)
        4:40.39 (31.86)     5:13.35 (32.96)     5:45.44 (32.09)     6:17.29 (31.85)
        6:49.18 (31.89)     7:21.29 (32.11)     7:52.93 (31.64)     8:25.29 (32.36)
        8:56.28 (30.99)     9:27.31 (31.03)     9:59.37 (32.06)    10:30.12 (30.75)
  4 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR              10:35.05   10:33.19          3  
                  28.46       59.32 (30.86)     1:30.89 (31.57)     2:02.65 (31.76)
        2:34.26 (31.61)     3:06.04 (31.78)     3:37.61 (31.57)     4:09.61 (32.00)
        4:41.26 (31.65)     5:13.28 (32.02)     5:45.12 (31.84)     6:16.97 (31.85)
        6:49.10 (32.13)     7:21.29 (32.19)     7:53.51 (32.22)     8:25.78 (32.27)
        8:57.65 (31.87)     9:29.87 (32.22)    10:01.93 (32.06)    10:33.19 (31.26)
  5 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR              10:49.03   10:42.99          2  
                  28.52       59.82 (31.30)     1:31.41 (31.59)     2:03.22 (31.81)
        2:35.30 (32.08)     3:07.11 (31.81)     3:39.15 (32.04)     4:11.17 (32.02)
        4:43.64 (32.47)     5:16.24 (32.60)     5:49.06 (32.82)     6:21.65 (32.59)
        6:54.80 (33.15)     7:27.70 (32.90)     8:00.12 (32.42)     8:33.08 (32.96)
        9:05.69 (32.61)     9:39.11 (33.42)    10:11.40 (32.29)    10:42.99 (31.59)
  6 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR         11:06.03   10:43.75          1  
                  27.85       58.92 (31.07)     1:31.21 (32.29)     2:03.63 (32.42)
        2:36.08 (32.45)     3:09.10 (33.02)     3:41.49 (32.39)     4:13.83 (32.34)
        4:46.08 (32.25)     5:18.66 (32.58)     5:51.55 (32.89)     6:24.34 (32.79)
        6:56.90 (32.56)     7:29.88 (32.98)     8:02.55 (32.67)     8:34.89 (32.34)
        9:07.47 (32.58)     9:40.27 (32.80)    10:13.07 (32.80)    10:43.75 (30.68)
  7 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR         11:02.53   10:54.47        
                  29.02     1:00.59 (31.57)     1:32.66 (32.07)     2:04.92 (32.26)
        2:37.43 (32.51)     3:10.09 (32.66)     3:42.74 (32.65)     4:15.80 (33.06)
        4:49.40 (33.60)     5:23.26 (33.86)     5:56.78 (33.52)     6:30.54 (33.76)
        7:04.35 (33.81)     7:38.07 (33.72)     8:11.66 (33.59)     8:45.00 (33.34)
        9:18.44 (33.44)     9:51.88 (33.44)    10:24.75 (32.87)    10:54.47 (29.72)
  8 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 DSC-MR              10:50.00   10:54.53        
                  30.64     1:03.16 (32.52)     1:36.62 (33.46)     2:09.87 (33.25)
        2:43.22 (33.35)     3:16.25 (33.03)     3:49.78 (33.53)     4:23.08 (33.30)
        4:56.55 (33.47)     5:29.86 (33.31)     6:03.03 (33.17)     6:36.61 (33.58)
        7:09.50 (32.89)     7:42.61 (33.11)     8:15.46 (32.85)     8:48.35 (32.89)
        9:20.87 (32.52)     9:53.17 (32.30)    10:25.40 (32.23)    10:54.53 (29.13)
  9 Hendershot, Billy   14 FLY-MR              11:10.00   11:03.16        
                  29.85     1:02.08 (32.23)     1:35.21 (33.13)     2:08.13 (32.92)
        2:41.29 (33.16)     3:14.62 (33.33)     3:48.40 (33.78)     4:22.00 (33.60)
        4:55.95 (33.95)     5:29.82 (33.87)     6:03.24 (33.42)     6:37.11 (33.87)
        7:11.14 (34.03)     7:44.77 (33.63)     8:18.64 (33.87)     8:51.86 (33.22)
        9:24.41 (32.55)     9:58.55 (34.14)    10:31.60 (33.05)    11:03.16 (31.56)
 10 Lee, Joe            14 DSC-MR              10:59.00   11:04.95        
                  28.92     1:00.25 (31.33)     1:32.47 (32.22)     2:05.65 (33.18)
        2:38.75 (33.10)     3:12.85 (34.10)     3:46.95 (34.10)     4:20.65 (33.70)
        4:54.64 (33.99)     5:29.07 (34.43)     6:02.49 (33.42)     6:36.86 (34.37)
        7:10.49 (33.63)     7:44.70 (34.21)     8:18.85 (34.15)     8:52.67 (33.82)
        9:25.94 (33.27)     9:59.63 (33.69)    10:33.33 (33.70)    11:04.95 (31.62)
 11 Zimarev, Yury       20 UNOWA-MR            11:10.00   11:13.60        
                  28.03       58.98 (30.95)     1:30.48 (31.50)     2:02.34 (31.86)
        2:34.97 (32.63)     3:08.07 (33.10)     3:41.31 (33.24)     4:14.90 (33.59)
        4:48.60 (33.70)     5:23.54 (34.94)     5:58.58 (35.04)     6:33.76 (35.18)
        7:09.22 (35.46)     7:44.68 (35.46)     8:19.79 (35.11)     8:54.68 (34.89)
        9:29.29 (34.61)    10:04.23 (34.94)    10:38.56 (34.33)    11:13.60 (35.04)
 12 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR              11:10.00   11:38.37        
                  30.43     1:05.37 (34.94)     1:40.59 (35.22)     2:14.95 (34.36)
        2:49.46 (34.51)     3:24.44 (34.98)     3:59.23 (34.79)     4:35.08 (35.85)
        5:10.96 (35.88)     5:47.14 (36.18)     6:22.34 (35.20)     6:58.28 (35.94)
        7:34.41 (36.13)     8:09.89 (35.48)     8:45.28 (35.39)     9:20.57 (35.29)
        9:56.41 (35.84)    10:29.89 (33.48)    11:04.22 (34.33)    11:38.37 (34.15)
 13 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR              10:35.99   11:52.44        
                  29.05     1:02.17 (33.12)     1:36.28 (34.11)     2:12.15 (35.87)
        2:48.27 (36.12)     3:24.91 (36.64)     4:01.89 (36.98)     4:38.77 (36.88)
        5:15.13 (36.36)     5:50.98 (35.85)     6:27.17 (36.19)     7:02.75 (35.58)
        7:40.09 (37.34)     8:16.00 (35.91)     8:51.26 (35.26)     9:27.11 (35.85)
       10:03.35 (36.24)    10:40.96 (37.61)    11:17.11 (36.15)    11:52.44 (35.33)
 14 Mammano, Christoph  15 FLY-MR              11:10.00   12:06.92        
                  29.04     1:01.65 (32.61)     1:36.38 (34.73)     2:11.95 (35.57)
        2:47.89 (35.94)     3:24.51 (36.62)     4:01.75 (37.24)     4:39.20 (37.45)
        5:16.84 (37.64)     5:54.24 (37.40)     6:32.13 (37.89)     7:10.10 (37.97)
        7:47.10 (37.00)     8:26.06 (38.96)     9:04.68 (38.62)     9:41.91 (37.23)
       10:20.27 (38.36)    10:58.00 (37.73)    11:34.34 (36.34)    12:06.92 (32.58)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR              17:08.56   17:11.68          7  
                  28.70     1:00.66 (31.96)     1:32.29 (31.63)     2:03.97 (31.68)
        2:35.69 (31.72)     3:07.26 (31.57)     3:39.10 (31.84)     4:11.00 (31.90)
        4:42.88 (31.88)     5:14.60 (31.72)     5:46.22 (31.62)     6:17.58 (31.36)
        6:49.11 (31.53)     7:20.41 (31.30)     7:51.81 (31.40)     8:23.25 (31.44)
        8:54.89 (31.64)     9:26.04 (31.15)     9:57.68 (31.64)    10:29.13 (31.45)
       11:00.79 (31.66)    11:32.33 (31.54)    12:04.16 (31.83)    12:35.58 (31.42)
       13:06.83 (31.25)    13:38.44 (31.61)    14:10.01 (31.57)    14:41.63 (31.62)
       15:13.05 (31.42)    15:44.23 (31.18)    16:15.15 (30.92)    16:45.45 (30.30)
       17:11.68 (26.23)
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR              17:11.18   17:12.18          5  
                  28.27     1:00.33 (32.06)     1:31.98 (31.65)     2:03.71 (31.73)
        2:35.45 (31.74)     3:07.28 (31.83)     3:39.06 (31.78)     4:10.81 (31.75)
        4:42.65 (31.84)     5:14.30 (31.65)     5:45.71 (31.41)     6:17.24 (31.53)
        6:48.71 (31.47)     7:20.21 (31.50)     7:51.44 (31.23)     8:22.89 (31.45)
        8:54.46 (31.57)     9:26.03 (31.57)     9:57.43 (31.40)    10:29.06 (31.63)
       11:00.67 (31.61)    11:32.30 (31.63)    12:03.86 (31.56)    12:35.59 (31.73)
       13:06.79 (31.20)    13:38.29 (31.50)    14:09.74 (31.45)    14:41.38 (31.64)
       15:12.95 (31.57)    15:44.20 (31.25)    16:15.04 (30.84)    16:45.33 (30.29)
       17:12.18 (26.85)
  3 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR              18:11.25   17:37.65          4  
                  28.45       59.93 (31.48)     1:31.65 (31.72)     2:03.68 (32.03)
        2:35.57 (31.89)     3:07.37 (31.80)     3:39.30 (31.93)     4:11.37 (32.07)
        4:43.31 (31.94)     5:15.13 (31.82)     5:46.69 (31.56)     6:18.28 (31.59)
        6:49.75 (31.47)     7:21.51 (31.76)     7:53.33 (31.82)     8:25.26 (31.93)
        8:57.52 (32.26)     9:29.89 (32.37)    10:02.50 (32.61)    10:34.94 (32.44)
       11:06.96 (32.02)    11:39.86 (32.90)    12:12.59 (32.73)    12:45.46 (32.87)
       13:18.20 (32.74)    13:50.55 (32.35)    14:23.25 (32.70)    14:55.94 (32.69)
       15:28.67 (32.73)    16:01.50 (32.83)    16:34.14 (32.64)    17:06.44 (32.30)
       17:37.65 (31.21)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishman, Alan J     23 Nyac-MR                53.50      54.95          7  
                  26.63       54.95 (28.32)                                        
  2 Dietee, Daniel F    23 Nyac-MR                55.50      58.83          5  
                  28.73       58.83 (30.10)                                        
  3 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            59.87      59.85          4  
                  28.78       59.85 (31.07)                                        
  4 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR                 59.80    1:00.00          3  
                  30.03     1:00.00 (29.97)                                        
  5 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR        1:00.03    1:01.39          2  
                  30.22     1:01.39 (31.17)                                        
  6 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR          1:02.08    1:02.20          1  
                  30.25     1:02.20 (31.95)                                        
  7 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR          1:00.17    1:02.85        
                  30.62     1:02.85 (32.23)                                        
  8 Chen, Jeffrey       17 Twisters-MR          1:02.90    1:03.43        
                  30.56     1:03.43 (32.87)                                        
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          1:00.09    1:03.81        
                  29.92     1:03.81 (33.89)                                        
 10 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR               1:02.54    1:04.31        
                  31.48     1:04.31 (32.83)                                        
 11 Solomon, Jordan P   15 OWA-MR               1:02.74    1:05.47        
                  31.94     1:05.47 (33.53)                                        
 12 Salcedo, Hember     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:05.63        
                  31.64     1:05.63 (33.99)                                        
 13 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:07.30        
                  32.92     1:07.30 (34.38)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               2:06.19    2:02.61          7  
                  29.21       59.46 (30.25)     1:30.73 (31.27)     2:02.61 (31.88)
  2 Chang, One June J   15 FLY-MR               2:06.37    2:04.38          5  
                  29.04     1:00.20 (31.16)     1:32.70 (32.50)     2:04.38 (31.68)
  3 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               2:05.25    2:04.96          4  
                  30.28     1:01.49 (31.21)     1:33.63 (32.14)     2:04.96 (31.33)
  4 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          2:09.51    2:10.51          3  
                  30.55     1:03.46 (32.91)     1:37.52 (34.06)     2:10.51 (32.99)
  5 Staszewski, Alec L  15 OWA-MR               2:12.00    2:14.39          2  
                  31.34     1:04.85 (33.51)     1:39.41 (34.56)     2:14.39 (34.98)
  6 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR        2:15.55    2:16.10          1  
                  32.05     1:06.62 (34.57)     1:42.24 (35.62)     2:16.10 (33.86)
  7 Chen, Daniel        17 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:18.12        
                  32.36     1:06.63 (34.27)     1:42.10 (35.47)     2:18.12 (36.02)
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          2:09.07    2:18.43        
                  31.82     1:07.59 (35.77)     1:43.61 (36.02)     2:18.43 (34.82)
  9 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:19.64        
                  33.51     1:08.53 (35.02)     1:44.28 (35.75)     2:19.64 (35.36)
 10 Salcedo, Hember     16 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:24.99        
                  34.08     1:09.82 (35.74)     1:47.66 (37.84)     2:24.99 (37.33)
 11 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:28.18        
                  35.17     1:12.04 (36.87)     1:50.57 (38.53)     2:28.18 (37.61)
 12 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:39.72        
                  37.42     1:18.04 (40.62)     1:58.96 (40.92)     2:39.72 (40.76)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:05.65          7  
                  31.10     1:05.65 (34.55)                                        
  2 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               1:06.42    1:06.12          4.5
                  31.62     1:06.12 (34.50)                                        
  2 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:06.12          4.5
                  31.34     1:06.12 (34.78)                                        
  4 Chen, Daniel        17 FLY-MR               1:05.91    1:07.92          3  
                  32.39     1:07.92 (35.53)                                        
  5 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               1:07.99    1:08.54          2  
                  32.12     1:08.54 (36.42)                                        
  6 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:10.45          1  
                  33.02     1:10.45 (37.43)                                        
  7 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:15.82        
                  34.55     1:15.82 (41.27)                                        
  8 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:17.19        
                  35.83     1:17.19 (41.36)                                        
  9 Wan, George K       15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:18.31        
                  37.34     1:18.31 (40.97)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Jamie E     26 Nyac-MR              2:10.00    2:17.28          7  
                  26.60       57.83 (31.23)     1:39.48 (41.65)     2:17.28 (37.80)
  2 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR          2:27.38    2:24.41          5  
                  31.77     1:09.00 (37.23)     1:46.76 (37.76)     2:24.41 (37.65)
  3 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               2:28.99    2:29.03          4  
                  32.61     1:10.36 (37.75)     1:49.45 (39.09)     2:29.03 (39.58)
  4 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               2:24.19    2:29.08          3  
                  33.71     1:11.66 (37.95)     1:50.84 (39.18)     2:29.08 (38.24)
  5 Chen, Daniel        17 FLY-MR               2:24.67    2:29.12          2  
                  32.45     1:09.66 (37.21)     1:50.19 (40.53)     2:29.12 (38.93)
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          2:33.30    2:30.39          1  
                  33.39     1:12.40 (39.01)     1:51.83 (39.43)     2:30.39 (38.56)
  7 Lee, Doohyun        15 FLY-MR               2:34.00    2:45.43        
                  35.30     1:16.10 (40.80)     2:00.88 (44.78)     2:45.43 (44.55)
  8 Levy, Paul          17 DSC-MR               2:34.99    2:51.23        
                  37.09     1:19.76 (42.67)     2:04.21 (44.45)     2:51.23 (47.02)
  9 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:56.91        
                  38.55     1:22.29 (43.74)     2:09.13 (46.84)     2:56.91 (47.78)
 10 Wan, George K       15 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:57.33        
                  38.92     1:23.92 (45.00)     2:11.51 (47.59)     2:57.33 (45.82)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR                 57.17      56.16          6  
                  26.92       56.16 (29.24)                                        
  1 Blaze, Cliff F      36 Nyac-MR              1:00.00      56.16          6  
                  27.01       56.16 (29.15)                                        
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR            56.11      58.14          4  
                  27.10       58.14 (31.04)                                        
  4 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR            57.23      58.76          3  
                  27.26       58.76 (31.50)                                        
  5 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:00.90          2  
                  28.09     1:00.90 (32.81)                                        
  6 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          1:00.78    1:01.85          1  
                  28.34     1:01.85 (33.51)                                        
  7 Chen, Daniel        17 FLY-MR               1:01.49    1:03.25        
                  28.34     1:03.25 (34.91)                                        
  8 Mammano, Christoph  15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:07.49        
                  31.45     1:07.49 (36.04)                                        
  9 Lee, Doohyun        15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:09.65        
                  31.36     1:09.65 (38.29)                                        
 10 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:10.40        
                  32.43     1:10.40 (37.97)                                        
 11 Ng, Justin          15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:15.07        
                  32.68     1:15.07 (42.39)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               1:51.20    2:00.21          7  
                  28.21       58.85 (30.64)     1:29.59 (30.74)     2:00.21 (30.62)
  2 Chang, One June J   15 FLY-MR               2:12.74    2:03.21          5  
                  27.39       58.59 (31.20)     1:30.12 (31.53)     2:03.21 (33.09)
  3 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:08.61    2:05.99          4  
                  28.59     1:00.70 (32.11)     1:33.38 (32.68)     2:05.99 (32.61)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          2:05.29    2:15.79          3  
                  28.35     1:02.01 (33.66)     1:38.50 (36.49)     2:15.79 (37.29)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   15 FLY-MR               2:05.90    2:02.30          7  
                  26.09       56.98 (30.89)     1:33.87 (36.89)     2:02.30 (28.43)
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:04.06    2:05.45          5  
                  26.42       58.19 (31.77)     1:36.14 (37.95)     2:05.45 (29.31)
  3 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:09.95          4  
                  28.66     1:00.39 (31.73)     1:39.80 (39.41)     2:09.95 (30.15)
  4 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR          2:10.67    2:10.71          3  
                  27.14     1:00.22 (33.08)     1:39.53 (39.31)     2:10.71 (31.18)
  5 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR          2:12.56    2:10.88          2  
                  28.18     1:03.27 (35.09)     1:40.96 (37.69)     2:10.88 (29.92)
  6 Chen, Daniel        17 FLY-MR               2:10.53    2:11.63          1  
                  28.32     1:02.81 (34.49)     1:41.37 (38.56)     2:11.63 (30.26)
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          2:10.69    2:18.35        
                  27.37     1:00.83 (33.46)     1:45.41 (44.58)     2:18.35 (32.94)
  8 Chen, Jeffrey       17 Twisters-MR          2:16.50    2:19.62        
                  27.55     1:03.22 (35.67)     1:43.56 (40.34)     2:19.62 (36.06)
  9 Wan, George K       15 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:29.86        
                  31.74     1:10.01 (38.27)     1:55.68 (45.67)     2:29.86 (34.18)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               4:20.74    4:24.53          7  
                  27.14       59.09 (31.95)     1:33.54 (34.45)     2:07.22 (33.68)
        2:45.57 (38.35)     3:24.52 (38.95)     3:55.30 (30.78)     4:24.53 (29.23)
  2 Chang, One June J   15 FLY-MR               4:36.52    4:30.74          5  
                  27.62       59.33 (31.71)     1:34.20 (34.87)     2:08.71 (34.51)
        2:49.02 (40.31)     3:30.74 (41.72)     4:00.77 (30.03)     4:30.74 (29.97)
  3 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               4:44.59    4:37.17          4  
                  29.20     1:03.20 (34.00)     1:37.30 (34.10)     2:11.32 (34.02)
        2:52.39 (41.07)     3:33.98 (41.59)     4:06.18 (32.20)     4:37.17 (30.99)
  4 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR          4:45.60    4:48.64          3  
                  29.27     1:04.06 (34.79)     1:43.19 (39.13)     2:20.73 (37.54)
        3:01.61 (40.88)     3:42.66 (41.05)     4:15.86 (33.20)     4:48.64 (32.78)
  5 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR        4:47.89    5:04.84          2  
                  30.04     1:05.93 (35.89)     1:42.92 (36.99)     2:19.79 (36.87)
        3:07.14 (47.35)     3:56.08 (48.94)     4:31.26 (35.18)     5:04.84 (33.58)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NY Athletic Club-MR  'C'                    1:30.00    1:31.46         14  
                  24.68       46.89 (22.21)     1:09.10 (22.21)     1:31.46 (22.36)
  2 NY Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    1:28.00    1:34.06         10  
                  23.80       46.74 (22.94)     1:11.61 (24.87)     1:34.06 (22.45)
  3 NY Athletic Club-MR  'D'                    1:30.00    1:34.20          8  
                  26.35       49.64 (23.29)     1:11.66 (22.02)     1:34.20 (22.54)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:36.26    1:36.95          6  
                  23.61       47.36 (23.75)     1:13.07 (25.71)     1:36.95 (23.88)
  5 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               1:41.00    1:37.66          4  
                  25.52       49.83 (24.31)     1:13.57 (23.74)     1:37.66 (24.09)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:37.82    1:38.01          2  
                  24.49       49.14 (24.65)     1:14.13 (24.99)     1:38.01 (23.88)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:42.62    1:41.38        
                  25.77       50.88 (25.11)     1:16.60 (25.72)     1:41.38 (24.78)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:42.54    1:45.12        
                  26.61       52.32 (25.71)     1:17.84 (25.52)     1:45.12 (27.28)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:43.55    1:48.58        
                  26.58       54.31 (27.73)     1:21.17 (26.86)     1:48.58 (27.41)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:28.24    3:30.41         14  
                  23.50       49.67 (49.67)     1:16.07 (26.40)     1:45.49 (55.82)
        2:10.47 (24.98)     2:38.00 (52.51)     3:02.96 (24.96)     3:30.41 (52.41)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:32.83    3:33.26         10  
                  24.78       52.64 (52.64)     1:18.50 (25.86)     1:46.65 (54.01)
        2:12.59 (25.94)     2:41.59 (54.94)     3:06.14 (24.55)     3:33.26 (51.67)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:49.87    1:49.05         14  
                  28.94       59.52 (30.58)     1:26.16 (26.64)     1:49.05 (22.89)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:51.68    1:49.86         10  
                  28.81       59.03 (30.22)     1:25.49 (26.46)     1:49.86 (24.37)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:49.65    1:49.95          8  
                  29.32     1:01.16 (31.84)     1:25.34 (24.18)     1:49.95 (24.61)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:57.73    1:58.65          6  
                  29.35     1:03.91 (34.56)     1:33.05 (29.14)     1:58.65 (25.60)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.