2006 MR Flushing Y Jr Swim Championships - 10/21/2006 to 10/22/2006      
                                    Results                                    

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR                 28.84      28.79    7  
  2 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     10 UNATT-MR               28.88      29.31    5  
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          10 Twisters-MR            29.62      29.69    4  
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      10 Twisters-MR            30.57      29.94    3  
  5 Yu, Wynona K              10 Twisters-MR            31.50      30.93    2  
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 UNLGA-MR               34.43      31.51    1  
  7 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR                 32.55      31.88  
  8 Trivino, Maria A          10 FLY-MR                 33.94      32.11  
  9 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 34.70      33.67  
 10 Phang, Yee Chung           9 FLY-MR                 34.40      34.75  
 11 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR                 35.14      35.09  
 12 Henry, Sarah A            10 OWA-MR                 31.80      35.77  
 13 Reyes, Kelly               9 FLY-MR                 38.18      36.13  
 14 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR                 37.24      36.16  
 15 Weinberg, Tian            10 RedTails-MR            37.52      36.78  
 16 Almeida, Gabriela          8 Twisters-MR            40.03      36.79  
 17 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR                 36.91      37.27  
 18 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR                 40.16      39.10  
 19 Schaubeck, Anna            8 Ciy-MR                 41.73      39.33  
 20 Lewis, Kiara              10 Twisters-MR            43.24      39.65  
 21 Henry, Julia L             8 OWA-MR                 40.93      40.10  
 22 Santos, Olivia J           8 FLY-MR                 41.21      40.79  
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G          8 Twisters-MR            40.67      41.10  
 24 Corrigan, Nieve R          7 FLY-MR                 45.89      41.33  
 25 Chan, Arisa               10 Ciy-MR                 47.00      42.10  
 26 McCabe, Kathryn M          9 Ciy-MR                 45.80      43.36  
 27 Wang, Sunnie               7 Twisters-MR            50.05      43.74  
 28 Pereira, Analisa N         8 Ciy-MR                 48.00      44.04  
 29 Chan, Samantha             9 Ciy-MR                 50.00      44.36  
 30 Yanez, Tania               9 Twisters-MR            46.84      44.40  
 31 Markunas, Rebecca R        8 FLY-MR                 43.00      45.05  
 32 Hou, Julia                 8 Twisters-MR            44.77      45.51  
 33 Polanco, Kayla M           6 Twisters-MR            51.17      45.58  
 34 Magsuci, Alexa             8 Ciy-MR                 50.00      45.59  
 35 Sarabia, Alexis S          7 Ciy-MR                 50.00      47.16  
 36 Mauro, Sabrina R           8 Ciy-MR                 47.00      47.84  
 37 Crombez, Isabelle L        8 Ciy-MR                 48.00      49.20  
 38 Yim, Elizabeth             9 Ciy-MR                 51.00      50.45  
 39 Yun, Jena                  7 Twisters-MR            58.70      50.62  
 40 Schaubeck, Emily M         7 Ciy-MR                 48.00      52.98  
 41 Morriss, Sherelle          7 Ciy-MR                 50.00      56.93  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      10 Twisters-MR            32.73      31.26    7  
  2 Yu, Wynona K              10 Twisters-MR            34.29      33.61    5  
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          10 Twisters-MR            35.55      34.59    4  
  4 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR                 35.55      35.10    3  
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 UNLGA-MR               36.93      35.25    2  
  6 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     10 UNATT-MR               39.82      36.37    1  
  7 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR                 39.40      38.72  
  8 Trivino, Maria A          10 FLY-MR                 42.00      39.04  
  9 Phang, Yee Chung           9 FLY-MR                 40.50      41.24  
 10 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 42.80      42.02  
 11 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR                 41.35      42.53  
 12 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR                 42.45      42.64  
 13 Henry, Sarah A            10 OWA-MR                 42.22      43.06  
 14 Almeida, Gabriela          8 Twisters-MR            44.16      44.52  
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G          8 Twisters-MR            45.99      45.24  
 16 Reyes, Kelly               9 FLY-MR                 42.33      46.05  
 17 Corrigan, Nieve R          7 FLY-MR                 59.00      46.06  
 18 Santos, Olivia J           8 FLY-MR                 46.82      46.95  
 19 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR                 52.00      47.36  
 20 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR                 49.18      47.84  
 21 Chan, Arisa               10 Ciy-MR                 51.00      48.10  
 22 Yanez, Tania               9 Twisters-MR            55.05      49.55  
 23 Markunas, Rebecca R        8 FLY-MR                 50.00      50.64  
 24 Lewis, Kiara              10 Twisters-MR            55.81      51.28  
 25 Hou, Julia                 8 Twisters-MR            50.83      51.36  
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine          8 Twisters-MR          1:00.30      53.84  
 27 Henry, Julia L             8 OWA-MR                 52.41      53.97  
 28 Chan, Samantha             9 Ciy-MR                 53.00      53.99  
 29 Polanco, Kayla M           6 Twisters-MR            55.00      55.11  
 30 Sarabia, Alexis S          7 Ciy-MR                 55.00      56.43  
 31 Yun, Jena                  7 Twisters-MR          1:05.80      56.90  
 32 Yim, Elizabeth             9 Ciy-MR                 54.00      57.42  
 33 Crombez, Isabelle L        8 Ciy-MR                 53.00    1:00.44  
 34 Schaubeck, Emily M         7 Ciy-MR                 53.00    1:00.61  
 -- Wang, Sunnie               7 Twisters-MR            50.47         DQ  
 -- Morriss, Sherelle          7 Ciy-MR                 55.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      10 Twisters-MR            37.16      37.20    7  
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha          10 Twisters-MR            40.44      38.27    5  
  3 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR                 40.64      39.99    4  
  4 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR                 43.33      41.33    3  
  5 Trivino, Maria A          10 FLY-MR                 44.62      42.27    2  
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 UNLGA-MR               51.04      42.36    1  
  7 Yu, Wynona K              10 Twisters-MR            42.40      44.01  
  8 Phang, Yee Chung           9 FLY-MR                 44.13      44.97  
  9 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     10 UNATT-MR               40.04      47.17  
 10 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR                 48.01      47.59  
 11 Weinberg, Tian            10 RedTails-MR            44.24      48.71  
 12 Henry, Sarah A            10 OWA-MR                 47.83      49.36  
 13 Lewis, Kiara              10 Twisters-MR            53.38      50.43  
 14 Schaubeck, Anna            8 Ciy-MR                 57.53      51.36  
 15 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 46.56      51.63  
 16 Reyes, Kelly               9 FLY-MR                 51.00      51.69  
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G          8 Twisters-MR            54.01      51.80  
 18 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR                 51.99      51.84  
 19 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR                 51.88      53.87  
 20 Almeida, Gabriela          8 Twisters-MR            48.51      54.05  
 21 Chan, Arisa               10 Ciy-MR                 54.00      54.33  
 22 Wang, Sunnie               7 Twisters-MR            55.76      54.53  
 23 McCabe, Kathryn M          9 Ciy-MR                 59.70      55.21  
 24 Corrigan, Nieve R          7 FLY-MR               1:00.38      55.72  
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine          8 Twisters-MR            55.04      56.04  
 25 Yanez, Tania               9 Twisters-MR            56.30      56.04  
 27 Henry, Julia L             8 OWA-MR                 57.67      56.93  
 28 Pereira, Analisa N         8 Ciy-MR                 59.00      58.05  
 29 Markunas, Rebecca R        8 FLY-MR                 59.00      58.50  
 30 Magsuci, Alexa             8 Ciy-MR                 58.00      58.78  
 31 Sarabia, Alexis S          7 Ciy-MR                 58.00      59.64  
 32 Hou, Julia                 8 Twisters-MR            59.75    1:02.55  
 33 Yim, Elizabeth             9 Ciy-MR                 56.00    1:07.25  
 34 Yun, Jena                  7 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:07.42  
 35 Mauro, Sabrina R           8 Ciy-MR                 58.00    1:07.60  
 36 Chan, Samantha             9 Ciy-MR                 56.00    1:07.63  
 37 Crombez, Isabelle L        8 Ciy-MR                 58.00    1:10.61  
 38 Schaubeck, Emily M         7 Ciy-MR                 57.00    1:18.05  
 -- Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR                 44.57         DQ  
 -- Polanco, Kayla M           6 Twisters-MR            58.32         DQ  
 -- Santos, Olivia J           8 FLY-MR                 54.12         DQ  
 -- Morriss, Sherelle          7 Ciy-MR                 59.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR                 31.69      32.18    7  
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      10 Twisters-MR            32.12      32.29    5  
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          10 Twisters-MR            33.70      34.11    4  
  4 Yu, Wynona K              10 Twisters-MR            34.60      35.64    3  
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 UNLGA-MR               41.12      35.66    2  
  6 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     10 UNATT-MR               39.33      36.69    1  
  7 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR                 39.92      37.73  
  8 Phang, Yee Chung           9 FLY-MR                 39.78      40.04  
  9 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  10 FLY-MR                 45.17      40.94  
 10 Trivino, Maria A          10 FLY-MR                 42.00      40.99  
 11 Henry, Sarah A            10 OWA-MR                 39.38      41.04  
 12 Weinberg, Tian            10 RedTails-MR            42.40      41.11  
 13 Almeida, Gabriela          8 Twisters-MR            42.91      42.10  
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G          8 Twisters-MR            49.48      46.65  
 15 Reyes, Kelly               9 FLY-MR                 44.00      47.23  
 16 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR                 54.99      47.83  
 17 Chen, Julia Y             10 FLY-MR                 44.78      48.11  
 18 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR                 46.53      48.57  
 19 Santos, Olivia J           8 FLY-MR                 48.50      48.91  
 20 Lewis, Kiara              10 Twisters-MR            49.04      51.05  
 21 Schaubeck, Anna            8 Ciy-MR                 55.99      53.20  
 22 Wang, Sunnie               7 Twisters-MR          1:00.49      53.56  
 23 McCabe, Kathryn M          9 Ciy-MR                 51.75      53.80  
 24 Henry, Julia L             8 OWA-MR               1:02.70      54.64  
 25 Pereira, Analisa N         8 Ciy-MR                 52.00      55.93  
 26 Yanez, Tania               9 Twisters-MR          1:04.35      55.98  
 27 Markunas, Rebecca R        8 FLY-MR                 52.00      56.57  
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.59      58.30  
 29 Hou, Julia                 8 Twisters-MR          1:01.05      58.94  
 30 Yim, Elizabeth             9 Ciy-MR                    NT    1:02.58  
 31 Mauro, Sabrina R           8 Ciy-MR                 54.00    1:12.71  
 -- Yun, Jena                  7 Twisters-MR          1:04.00         DQ  
 -- Magsuci, Alexa             8 Ciy-MR                 53.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.98    2:23.75   14  
     1) Yu, Wynona K 10                 2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 10        
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 8             4) Barbosa, Tabitha 10            
                  34.02     1:10.21 (36.19)     1:54.37 (44.16)     2:23.75 (29.38)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:29.16    2:28.59   10  
     1) Hao, Amy P 10                   2) Phang, Yee Chung 9             
     3) Arana, Jennifer 10              4) Trivino, Maria A 10            
                  39.66     1:23.32 (43.66)     1:55.95 (32.63)     2:28.59 (32.64)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:50.56    2:55.16    8  
     1) Reyes, Kelly 9                  2) Andriopoulos, Andriana I 10    
     3) Corrigan, Ciara B 9             4) Chen, Julia Y 10               
                  43.07     1:35.56 (52.49)     2:21.94 (46.38)     2:55.16 (33.22)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:58.48    3:10.66    6  
     1) McCabe, Kathryn M 9             2) Pereira, Nicole V 9            
     3) Schaubeck, Anna 8               4) Chan, Arisa 10                 
                  53.51     1:39.10 (45.59)     1:55.11 (16.01)   3:10.66 (1:15.55)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:14.84    3:20.69    4  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 8             2) Elmassry, Jasmine 8            
     3) Lewis, Kiara 10                 4) Hou, Julia 8                   
                  47.14     1:46.54 (59.40)     2:28.08 (41.54)     3:20.69 (52.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            25.22      24.79    7  
  2 Sun, Angela               12 Twisters-MR            27.67      27.12    5  
  3 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 27.70      27.15    4  
  4 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 28.18      27.53    3  
  5 Yeung, Maggie P           12 Twisters-MR            26.92      27.65    2  
  6 Mulligan, Kelly M         12 Ciy-MR                 28.29      27.85    1  
  7 Kagan, Vlada              12 Twisters-MR            28.08      28.04  
  8 Fidan, Cagla              11 Twisters-MR            28.03      28.25  
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR                 28.81      28.62  
 10 Kim, Elizabeth            11 Twisters-MR            28.93      28.66  
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR                 29.81      28.67  
 12 Henry, Olivia P           12 OWA-MR                 29.30      28.77  
 13 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 28.85      28.93  
 14 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 30.34      28.97  
 15 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR                 29.88      29.37  
 16 Shaw, Keyzia              12 UNATT-MR               29.73      29.44  
 17 Laskowski, Caroline       12 Twisters-MR            30.19      29.60  
 18 Chen, Catherine           12 Ciy-MR                 29.07      29.89  
 19 Mulligan, Tara A          11 Ciy-MR                 31.00      29.93  
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR                 30.14      30.09  
 21 Pan, Leah                 11 Ciy-MR                 31.54      30.25  
 22 Summers, Morgan S         12 Ciy-MR                 30.22      30.31  
 23 Kuo, Anna                 12 Ciy-MR                 31.51      30.93  
 24 Leung, Iris               12 FLY-MR                 31.26      30.95  
 25 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR               30.19      31.12  
 26 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR                 32.50      31.14  
 27 Tolento, Ashley E         12 Ciy-MR                 33.03      31.18  
 28 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 33.40      32.15  
 29 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR                 32.84      32.37  
 30 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 34.45      32.48  
 31 Gonzales, Alexandra       11 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.77  
 32 DiPaola, Emily F          11 Ciy-MR                 44.00      32.92  
 33 Jaros, Anna               11 Twisters-MR            33.99      33.07  
 34 Sek, Izabella             12 Twisters-MR            35.82      33.17  
 35 Cash, Maggie              11 Ciy-MR                 32.95      33.18  
 36 Yun, Debbie               11 Twisters-MR            33.71      33.27  
 37 Trivino, Ana              11 FLY-MR                 35.12      33.53  
 38 Kim, Deborah              12 FLY-MR                 34.89      33.79  
 39 DeSuze, Stephanie R       12 FLY-MR                 36.14      33.95  
 39 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR            36.74      33.95  
 41 Panek, Monica             12 Ciy-MR                 44.00      34.04  
 41 Merchan, Denise           11 Twisters-MR            35.69      34.04  
 43 Anderson, Stephanie       12 Ciy-MR                 38.00      34.22  
 44 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR                 38.28      34.73  
 44 Wu, Loren                 11 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.73  
 46 Cheung, Shelley           11 Ciy-MR                 35.35      36.67  
 47 Harrison, Annie B         11 Ciy-MR                 35.84      36.86  
 48 Cullen, Anya S            11 FLY-MR                 37.79      37.50  
 49 Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR            42.05      37.71  
 50 Park, Christine           11 Twisters-MR            45.86      37.81  
 51 Stivanello, Victoria M    12 Ciy-MR                 40.58      39.87  
 52 Alimaras, Alexandra N     11 Ciy-MR                 39.29      40.41  
 53 Pereira, Alicia F         11 Ciy-MR                 46.00      40.74  
 54 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            40.22      41.67  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            28.04      27.78    7  
  2 Sun, Angela               12 Twisters-MR            31.14      30.97    5  
  3 Kagan, Vlada              12 Twisters-MR            33.15      31.65    4  
  4 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 31.64      31.75    3  
  5 Fidan, Cagla              11 Twisters-MR            31.67      31.76    2  
  6 Laskowski, Caroline       12 Twisters-MR            34.27      31.91    1  
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         12 Ciy-MR                 34.08      32.62  
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR                 34.81      32.92  
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR                 34.09      33.81  
 10 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 34.30      34.00  
 11 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 36.28      34.34  
 12 Kim, Elizabeth            11 Twisters-MR            35.56      34.70  
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR                 35.55      35.07  
 14 Yeung, Maggie P           12 Twisters-MR            34.42      35.22  
 15 Shaw, Keyzia              12 UNATT-MR               38.62      35.45  
 16 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR                 36.03      35.58  
 17 Henry, Olivia P           12 OWA-MR                 36.04      35.98  
 18 Pan, Leah                 11 Ciy-MR                 38.31      36.66  
 19 Barrett, Janae J          11 Twisters-MR            35.98      36.70  
 20 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR                 40.48      36.71  
 21 Leung, Iris               12 FLY-MR                 36.18      36.77  
 22 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR                 40.10      37.19  
 23 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR               38.34      37.38  
 24 Trivino, Ana              11 FLY-MR                 43.00      37.58  
 25 Tolento, Ashley E         12 Ciy-MR                 40.09      38.28  
 26 Yun, Debbie               11 Twisters-MR            40.98      38.37  
 27 Kim, Deborah              12 FLY-MR                 40.75      38.39  
 28 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 40.89      38.68  
 29 Sek, Izabella             12 Twisters-MR            42.16      39.09  
 30 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 39.71      39.22  
 31 Gonzales, Alexandra       11 Twisters-MR            37.00      39.39  
 31 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR                 39.11      39.39  
 33 Jaros, Anna               11 Twisters-MR            39.80      39.56  
 34 DeSuze, Stephanie R       12 FLY-MR                 40.17      40.29  
 35 DiPaola, Emily F          11 Ciy-MR                 47.00      40.55  
 36 Cheung, Shelley           11 Ciy-MR                 39.80      40.72  
 37 Wu, Loren                 11 FLY-MR                 42.00      41.22  
 38 Merchan, Denise           11 Twisters-MR            44.50      41.63  
 39 Panek, Monica             12 Ciy-MR                 48.00      42.81  
 40 Park, Christine           11 Twisters-MR            52.99      44.37  
 41 Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR            47.34      46.10  
 42 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            46.45      46.61  
 43 Cullen, Anya S            11 FLY-MR                 47.49      47.89  
 44 Pereira, Alicia F         11 Ciy-MR                 50.00      51.51  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            30.19      29.81    7  
  2 Fidan, Cagla              11 Twisters-MR            36.53      36.22    5  
  3 Kagan, Vlada              12 Twisters-MR            36.93      36.31    4  
  4 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 37.29      36.32    3  
  5 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR                 36.98      37.04    2  
  6 Barrett, Janae J          11 Twisters-MR            35.41      37.34    1  
  7 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 36.92      37.44  
  8 Kuo, Anna                 12 Ciy-MR                 37.27      37.56  
  9 Sun, Angela               12 Twisters-MR            39.34      37.98  
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR                 39.23      38.17  
 11 Shaw, Keyzia              12 UNATT-MR               33.40      38.24  
 12 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 39.40      38.53  
 13 Henry, Olivia P           12 OWA-MR                 41.54      39.53  
 14 Laskowski, Caroline       12 Twisters-MR            38.66      39.57  
 15 Kim, Elizabeth            11 Twisters-MR            38.42      39.64  
 16 Pan, Leah                 11 Ciy-MR                 40.87      39.67  
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR                 43.01      39.93  
 18 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR                 41.50      40.24  
 19 Chen, Catherine           12 Ciy-MR                 39.38      40.33  
 20 Yeung, Maggie P           12 Twisters-MR            38.28      40.59  
 21 Summers, Morgan S         12 Ciy-MR                 40.56      40.68  
 22 Mulligan, Tara A          11 Ciy-MR                 40.78      40.90  
 23 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 42.05      42.44  
 24 Cash, Maggie              11 Ciy-MR                 41.89      42.71  
 25 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR                 44.49      42.78  
 26 Jaros, Anna               11 Twisters-MR            43.01      43.59  
 27 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR               44.60      43.64  
 28 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 44.55      43.91  
 29 Harrison, Annie B         11 Ciy-MR                 45.25      44.17  
 30 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR                 47.55      44.45  
 31 Gonzales, Alexandra       11 Twisters-MR            44.00      44.51  
 32 DiPaola, Emily F          11 Ciy-MR                 50.00      44.70  
 33 Kim, Deborah              12 FLY-MR                 49.25      44.82  
 34 Anderson, Stephanie       12 Ciy-MR                 47.00      45.08  
 35 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR            48.04      45.56  
 36 Wu, Loren                 11 FLY-MR                 46.67      45.71  
 37 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR                 46.47      45.80  
 38 Tolento, Ashley E         12 Ciy-MR                 45.14      45.87  
 39 Yun, Debbie               11 Twisters-MR            47.95      46.07  
 40 Merchan, Denise           11 Twisters-MR            49.58      46.78  
 41 Trivino, Ana              11 FLY-MR                 49.00      46.94  
 42 Alimaras, Alexandra N     11 Ciy-MR                 48.81      48.04  
 43 Leung, Iris               12 FLY-MR                 49.18      48.24  
 43 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 46.93      48.24  
 45 Park, Christine           11 Twisters-MR            53.38      49.76  
 46 Stivanello, Victoria M    12 Ciy-MR                 53.70      51.11  
 47 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            53.82      53.75  
 48 Pereira, Alicia F         11 Ciy-MR                 53.00      55.10  
 -- DeSuze, Stephanie R       12 FLY-MR                 57.78         DQ  
 -- Mittman, Celeste          12 RedTails-MR            47.97         DQ  
 -- Sek, Izabella             12 Twisters-MR            45.05         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            28.48      27.54    7  
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR                 29.14      28.87    5  
  3 Sun, Angela               12 Twisters-MR            29.57      28.92    4  
  4 Kagan, Vlada              12 Twisters-MR            30.54      30.59    3  
  5 Mulligan, Kelly M         12 Ciy-MR                 30.54      31.12    2  
  6 Fidan, Cagla              11 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.33    1  
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR                 32.05      31.42  
  8 Giraldo, Daniela          11 FLY-MR                 31.99      31.45  
  9 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 33.43      31.69  
 10 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 32.31      31.86  
 11 Summers, Morgan S         12 Ciy-MR                 33.36      32.60  
 12 Chen, Catherine           12 Ciy-MR                 34.56      32.91  
 13 Henry, Olivia P           12 OWA-MR                 36.70      34.02  
 14 Barrett, Janae J          11 Twisters-MR            33.07      34.21  
 15 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR                 36.88      34.44  
 16 Yeung, Maggie P           12 Twisters-MR            33.73      34.47  
 17 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR                 34.49      35.01  
 18 Kuo, Anna                 12 Ciy-MR                 36.03      35.58  
 19 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 37.81      35.69  
 20 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR               39.40      35.97  
 21 Yun, Debbie               11 Twisters-MR            37.89      36.08  
 22 Kim, Elizabeth            11 Twisters-MR            35.43      36.20  
 23 Cash, Maggie              11 Ciy-MR                 34.87      36.50  
 24 Mulligan, Tara A          11 Ciy-MR                 37.04      36.81  
 25 Shaw, Keyzia              12 UNATT-MR               37.42      36.90  
 25 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR                 38.84      36.90  
 27 Kim, Deborah              12 FLY-MR                 40.22      36.97  
 28 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR                 41.20      36.99  
 29 Leung, Iris               12 FLY-MR                 38.71      37.29  
 30 Gonzales, Alexandra       11 Twisters-MR            34.00      37.51  
 31 Trivino, Ana              11 FLY-MR                 43.46      38.12  
 32 Jaros, Anna               11 Twisters-MR            39.25      38.44  
 33 Bai, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 51.62      38.79  
 34 Anderson, Stephanie       12 Ciy-MR                 48.00      40.10  
 35 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 41.27      40.54  
 36 Merchan, Denise           11 Twisters-MR            42.36      40.65  
 37 DeSuze, Stephanie R       12 FLY-MR                 44.00      40.77  
 38 Wu, Loren                 11 FLY-MR                 41.29      41.43  
 39 Panek, Monica             12 Ciy-MR                 51.00      41.87  
 40 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR                 41.00      42.09  
 41 Harrison, Annie B         11 Ciy-MR                 41.75      42.28  
 42 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR            42.61      43.34  
 43 Cheung, Shelley           11 Ciy-MR                 46.38      44.32  
 44 Stivanello, Victoria M    12 Ciy-MR                 51.02      46.20  
 45 Park, Christine           11 Twisters-MR            49.63      48.69  
 46 Alimaras, Alexandra N     11 Ciy-MR                 52.13      50.81  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.35    1:57.32   14  
     1) Fidan, Cagla 11                 2) Zhu, Annie 12                  
     3) Sun, Angela 12                  4) Yeung, Maggie P 12             
                  31.63     1:01.76 (30.13)     1:30.47 (28.71)     1:57.32 (26.85)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:58.55    2:07.27   10  
     1) Ng, Lauren 12                   2) Brillson, Emily K 12           
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 12                4) Giraldo, Daniela 11            
                  32.28     1:08.99 (36.71)     1:38.07 (29.08)     2:07.27 (29.20)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:09.15    2:09.65    8  
     1) Laskowski, Caroline 12          2) Barrett, Janae J 11            
     3) Kagan, Vlada 12                 4) Kim, Elizabeth 11              
                  33.12     1:09.79 (36.67)     1:40.84 (31.05)     2:09.65 (28.81)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:11.41    2:10.30    6  
     1) Summers, Morgan S 12            2) Kuo, Anna 12                   
     3) Mulligan, Kelly M 12            4) Chen, Catherine 12             
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    2:18.38    4  
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 11            2) Bai, Annys 11                  
     3) Chang, Elizabeth 12             4) Sergeant, Safiya O 11          
                  35.29     1:16.23 (40.94)     1:48.59 (32.36)     2:18.38 (29.79)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         2:26.09    2:25.27    2  
     1) Mulligan, Tara A 11             2) Pan, Leah 11                   
     3) Cash, Maggie 11                 4) Tolento, Ashley E 12           
                  36.29     1:15.64 (39.35)     1:58.58 (42.94)     2:25.27 (26.69)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                         2:48.34    2:47.69  
     1) DiPaola, Emily F 11             2) Cheung, Shelley 11             
     3) Harrison, Annie B 11            4) Alimaras, Alexandra N 11       
                  39.83     1:24.66 (44.83)     2:05.42 (40.76)     2:47.69 (42.27)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR                 26.09      25.11    7  
  2 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR                 25.46      25.98    5  
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR                 26.74      26.39    4  
  4 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR            25.89      26.41    3  
  5 Leong, Keara M            13 FLY-MR                 28.00      26.49    2  
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR            26.36      26.51    1  
  7 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR                 26.98      26.65  
  8 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR                 26.80      26.84  
  9 Sowinski, Marta U         14 FLY-MR                 25.92      26.85  
 10 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR            27.84      27.50  
 11 Guaman, Kelly C           13 Twisters-MR            27.82      27.60  
 12 Lewis, Kamara A           14 Twisters-MR            27.49      27.77  
 13 Kraus, Katherine A        13 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.51  
 14 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR                 28.74      28.71  
 15 McCarthy, Kellyn M        14 Ciy-MR                 29.41      28.77  
 16 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR                 28.66      28.79  
 17 Diaz, Susan               14 Twisters-MR            27.09      29.07  
 18 Cutrera, Gabriella D      14 FLY-MR                 30.15      29.21  
 19 Fojas, Regina M           14 Ciy-MR                 29.54      29.51  
 20 Wu, Ellie                 13 FLY-MR                 29.21      29.68  
 21 Goco, Chryzl V            13 Ciy-MR                 29.44      29.73  
 22 Pereira, Ellyshia C       13 Ciy-MR                 29.88      29.75  
 23 Chocianowski, Alexis K    13 Ciy-MR                 28.73      29.86  
 24 Qian, Ashley              13 Ciy-MR                 30.27      30.30  
 25 Lam, Carolina             13 Ciy-MR                 30.25      30.32  
 26 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR                 30.88      30.45  
 27 Lloyd, Cecilia            13 Ciy-MR                 30.42      30.56  
 28 Duran, Melissa S          13 Ciy-MR                 32.73      30.82  
 29 McCabe, Maggie            13 Ciy-MR                 31.35      31.17  
 30 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR                 34.28      31.96  
 31 Smith, Chelsey            13 RedTails-MR            36.46      33.21  
 32 Salgado, Catalina         13 Twisters-MR            35.12      33.80  
 33 Papigiotis, Alexia        14 Ciy-MR                 33.86      34.28  
 34 Nathanson, Ruth           13 FLY-MR                 34.50      35.24  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR              11:06.40   10:49.32    7  
                  28.57     1:00.36 (31.79)     1:32.68 (32.32)     2:05.51 (32.83)
        2:38.44 (32.93)     3:11.46 (33.02)     3:44.42 (32.96)     4:17.38 (32.96)
        4:50.41 (33.03)     5:23.18 (32.77)     5:56.09 (32.91)     6:28.80 (32.71)
        7:01.22 (32.42)     7:33.68 (32.46)     8:06.71 (33.03)     8:39.76 (33.05)
        9:12.58 (32.82)     9:45.69 (33.11)    10:17.96 (32.27)    10:49.32 (31.36)
  2 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR              12:45.76   11:19.77    5  
                  29.61     1:02.41 (32.80)     1:35.90 (33.49)     2:10.33 (34.43)
        2:44.49 (34.16)     3:18.84 (34.35)     3:53.24 (34.40)     4:27.94 (34.70)
        5:02.76 (34.82)     5:37.30 (34.54)     6:11.67 (34.37)     6:45.65 (33.98)
        7:20.49 (34.84)     7:54.61 (34.12)     8:28.93 (34.32)     9:03.89 (34.96)
        9:38.70 (34.81)    10:13.37 (34.67)    10:47.29 (33.92)    11:19.77 (32.48)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR         12:00.00   11:49.70    4  
                  30.36     1:04.36 (34.00)     1:39.02 (34.66)     2:13.86 (34.84)
        2:49.30 (35.44)     3:25.27 (35.97)     4:01.29 (36.02)     4:37.26 (35.97)
        5:13.64 (36.38)     5:49.85 (36.21)     6:25.68 (35.83)     7:01.47 (35.79)
        7:37.51 (36.04)     8:13.55 (36.04)     8:49.31 (35.76)     9:25.90 (36.59)
       10:02.36 (36.46)    10:38.64 (36.28)    11:14.80 (36.16)    11:49.70 (34.90)
  4 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR         12:00.00   11:55.48    3  
                  30.17     1:03.93 (33.76)     1:38.95 (35.02)     2:13.96 (35.01)
        2:49.61 (35.65)     3:25.48 (35.87)     4:01.49 (36.01)     4:37.55 (36.06)
        5:13.68 (36.13)     5:50.74 (37.06)     6:26.58 (35.84)     7:03.54 (36.96)
        7:40.00 (36.46)     8:17.03 (37.03)     8:53.84 (36.81)     9:30.66 (36.82)
       10:08.02 (37.36)    10:44.74 (36.72)    11:21.47 (36.73)    11:55.48 (34.01)
  5 Guaman, Kelly C           13 Twisters-MR         11:40.00   12:04.57    2  
                  29.64     1:02.03 (32.39)     1:36.00 (33.97)     2:10.91 (34.91)
        2:46.36 (35.45)     3:22.20 (35.84)     3:58.24 (36.04)     4:34.66 (36.42)
        5:11.53 (36.87)     5:49.23 (37.70)     6:27.57 (38.34)     7:06.03 (38.46)
        7:44.10 (38.07)     8:22.45 (38.35)     9:00.56 (38.11)     9:37.63 (37.07)
       10:14.96 (37.33)    10:52.92 (37.96)    11:29.07 (36.15)    12:04.57 (35.50)
  6 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:12.36    1  
                  31.08     1:05.33 (34.25)     1:41.36 (36.03)     2:17.33 (35.97)
        2:53.38 (36.05)     3:30.45 (37.07)     4:07.36 (36.91)     4:44.27 (36.91)
        5:21.58 (37.31)     5:59.02 (37.44)     6:36.47 (37.45)     7:14.31 (37.84)
        7:51.66 (37.35)     8:29.22 (37.56)     9:06.84 (37.62)     9:44.18 (37.34)
       10:21.16 (36.98)    10:58.52 (37.36)    11:35.75 (37.23)    12:12.36 (36.61)
  7 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR         12:10.00   12:28.17  
                  30.91     1:05.57 (34.66)     1:42.17 (36.60)     2:19.16 (36.99)
        2:57.20 (38.04)     3:35.04 (37.84)     4:13.08 (38.04)     4:51.08 (38.00)
        5:29.29 (38.21)     6:07.60 (38.31)     6:46.23 (38.63)     7:24.69 (38.46)
        8:02.88 (38.19)     8:41.44 (38.56)     9:20.02 (38.58)     9:58.60 (38.58)
       10:36.31 (37.71)    11:14.73 (38.42)    11:52.65 (37.92)    12:28.17 (35.52)
  8 Cutrera, Gabriella D      14 FLY-MR              12:45.00   12:38.77  
                  32.37     1:08.49 (36.12)     1:46.79 (38.30)     2:24.10 (37.31)
        3:02.58 (38.48)     3:40.76 (38.18)     4:19.73 (38.97)     4:58.79 (39.06)
        5:37.23 (38.44)     6:15.54 (38.31)     6:53.93 (38.39)     7:33.56 (39.63)
        8:12.24 (38.68)     8:50.34 (38.10)     9:29.49 (39.15)    10:08.03 (38.54)
       10:46.54 (38.51)    11:25.33 (38.79)    12:02.39 (37.06)    12:38.77 (36.38)
  9 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR              17:07.51   14:22.31  
                  38.25     1:20.33 (42.08)     2:02.86 (42.53)     2:46.95 (44.09)
        3:30.84 (43.89)     4:15.04 (44.20)     4:58.50 (43.46)     5:42.43 (43.93)
        6:26.86 (44.43)     7:10.89 (44.03)     7:55.27 (44.38)     8:39.18 (43.91)
        9:24.01 (44.83)    10:07.60 (43.59)    10:50.68 (43.08)    11:33.41 (42.73)
       12:17.46 (44.05)    12:59.29 (41.83)    13:40.71 (41.42)    14:22.31 (41.60)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:14.69    2:14.25    7  
                  31.12     1:03.87 (32.75)     1:38.61 (34.74)     2:14.25 (35.64)
  2 Guaman, Kelly C           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.38    2:19.16    5  
                  32.03     1:06.84 (34.81)     1:43.25 (36.41)     2:19.16 (35.91)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               2:31.32    2:24.46    4  
                  34.36     1:11.22 (36.86)     1:47.72 (36.50)     2:24.46 (36.74)
  4 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR          2:31.59    2:28.43    3  
                  33.93     1:11.05 (37.12)     1:50.49 (39.44)     2:28.43 (37.94)
  5 Qian, Ashley              13 Ciy-MR               2:35.12    2:28.70    2  
                  33.39     1:10.49 (37.10)     1:49.70 (39.21)     2:28.70 (39.00)
  6 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               2:28.79    2:29.11    1  
                  35.13     1:12.86 (37.73)     1:52.06 (39.20)     2:29.11 (37.05)
  7 Sowinski, Marta U         14 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:31.68  
                  35.66     1:13.74 (38.08)     1:52.93 (39.19)     2:31.68 (38.75)
  8 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               2:27.57    2:32.94  
                  35.22     1:14.27 (39.05)     1:53.63 (39.36)     2:32.94 (39.31)
  9 Leong, Keara M            13 FLY-MR               2:36.00    2:33.33  
                  36.09     1:15.26 (39.17)     1:56.12 (40.86)     2:33.33 (37.21)
 10 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               2:39.00    2:36.10  
                  36.79     1:15.78 (38.99)     1:55.86 (40.08)     2:36.10 (40.24)
 11 Kraus, Katherine A        13 FLY-MR               2:42.00    2:37.53  
                  35.53     1:15.39 (39.86)     1:57.07 (41.68)     2:37.53 (40.46)
 12 Chocianowski, Alexis K    13 Ciy-MR               2:45.16    2:38.52  
                  37.39     1:17.16 (39.77)     1:58.84 (41.68)     2:38.52 (39.68)
 13 Goco, Chryzl V            13 Ciy-MR               2:50.00    2:38.56  
 14 Lam, Carolina             13 Ciy-MR               2:43.80    2:41.44  
                  37.31     1:18.74 (41.43)     2:00.60 (41.86)     2:41.44 (40.84)
 15 Pereira, Ellyshia C       13 Ciy-MR               3:00.00    2:42.58  
                  37.93     1:19.32 (41.39)     2:01.82 (42.50)     2:42.58 (40.76)
 16 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR               2:39.64    2:43.37  
                  38.11     1:18.99 (40.88)     2:01.47 (42.48)     2:43.37 (41.90)
 17 Lewis, Kamara A           14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:48.00  
                  39.50     1:21.93 (42.43)   2:48.00 (1:26.07)                    
 18 Wu, Ellie                 13 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:50.81  
                  41.13     1:23.83 (42.70)     2:08.33 (44.50)     2:50.81 (42.48)
 19 McCarthy, Kellyn M        14 Ciy-MR               3:11.35    2:53.30  
                  40.81     1:25.49 (44.68)     2:10.58 (45.09)     2:53.30 (42.72)
 20 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR               3:02.67    2:57.18  
                  41.22     1:26.53 (45.31)     2:12.32 (45.79)     2:57.18 (44.86)
 21 Lloyd, Cecilia            13 Ciy-MR               3:04.62    2:59.69  
 22 McCabe, Maggie            13 Ciy-MR               3:10.00    3:02.80  
                  42.81     1:27.79 (44.98)     2:14.77 (46.98)     3:02.80 (48.03)
 23 Fojas, Regina M           14 Ciy-MR                    NT    3:03.60  
                  41.58     1:27.73 (46.15)     2:16.53 (48.80)     3:03.60 (47.07)
 -- Cutrera, Gabriella D      14 FLY-MR               2:44.82         DQ  
                  37.20     1:16.31 (39.11)     1:55.53 (39.22)          DQ (40.47)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               1:08.89    1:09.07    7  
                  32.71     1:09.07 (36.36)                                        
  2 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:11.24    1:11.44    5  
                  33.14     1:11.44 (38.30)                                        
  3 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               1:13.94    1:12.27    4  
                  34.46     1:12.27 (37.81)                                        
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        14 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:13.82    3  
                  34.92     1:13.82 (38.90)                                        
  5 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          1:19.23    1:17.28    2  
                  36.81     1:17.28 (40.47)                                        
  6 Kraus, Katherine A        13 FLY-MR               1:19.78    1:17.30    1  
                  36.42     1:17.30 (40.88)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:17.56  
                  36.91     1:17.56 (40.65)                                        
  8 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR          1:20.16    1:17.65  
                  36.73     1:17.65 (40.92)                                        
  9 Diaz, Susan               14 Twisters-MR          1:16.47    1:18.30  
                  37.17     1:18.30 (41.13)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Kellyn M        14 Ciy-MR               1:20.19    1:18.85  
                  37.68     1:18.85 (41.17)                                        
 11 Pereira, Ellyshia C       13 Ciy-MR               1:23.91    1:22.84  
                  38.95     1:22.84 (43.89)                                        
 12 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               1:23.62    1:24.28  
                  39.66     1:24.28 (44.62)                                        
 13 Wu, Ellie                 13 FLY-MR               1:26.65    1:28.49  
                  42.97     1:28.49 (45.52)                                        
 14 Chocianowski, Alexis K    13 Ciy-MR               1:31.63    1:30.58  
                  43.17     1:30.58 (47.41)                                        
 15 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR               1:34.85    1:31.12  
                  42.97     1:31.12 (48.15)                                        
 16 McCabe, Maggie            13 Ciy-MR               1:41.27    1:33.53  
                  44.48     1:33.53 (49.05)                                        
 17 Papigiotis, Alexia        14 Ciy-MR               1:43.52    1:38.66  
                  46.25     1:38.66 (52.41)                                        
 18 Smith, Chelsey            13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:57.56  
                  50.53   1:57.56 (1:07.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:02.92    7  
                  29.20     1:02.92 (33.72)                                        
  2 Shanja, Arbra             14 FLY-MR               1:01.64    1:03.34    5  
                  28.77     1:03.34 (34.57)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               1:07.79    1:03.69    4  
                  30.18     1:03.69 (33.51)                                        
  4 De los Santos, Diana      14 FLY-MR               1:05.11    1:04.12    3  
                  29.17     1:04.12 (34.95)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          1:10.87    1:05.54    2  
                  30.28     1:05.54 (35.26)                                        
  6 Diaz, Susan               14 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:07.17    1  
                  31.37     1:07.17 (35.80)                                        
  7 Guaman, Kelly C           13 Twisters-MR          1:08.51    1:07.64  
                  31.79     1:07.64 (35.85)                                        
  8 Sowinski, Marta U         14 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:10.28  
                  32.12     1:10.28 (38.16)                                        
  9 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               1:08.93    1:12.32  
                  32.95     1:12.32 (39.37)                                        
 10 Pablo, Aileen             14 FLY-MR               1:10.24    1:12.41  
                  33.29     1:12.41 (39.12)                                        
 11 Qian, Ashley              13 Ciy-MR               1:10.16    1:13.39  
                  34.35     1:13.39 (39.04)                                        
 12 Lewis, Kamara A           14 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:13.95  
                  33.59     1:13.95 (40.36)                                        
 13 Leong, Keara M            13 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:14.48  
                  36.21     1:14.48 (38.27)                                        
 14 Lam, Carolina             13 Ciy-MR               1:16.84    1:15.50  
                  34.55     1:15.50 (40.95)                                        
 15 Goco, Chryzl V            13 Ciy-MR               1:14.74    1:15.51  
                  33.31     1:15.51 (42.20)                                        
 16 Mirabal, Blair V          13 FLY-MR               1:18.82    1:16.50  
                  35.53     1:16.50 (40.97)                                        
 17 Fojas, Regina M           14 Ciy-MR               1:20.97    1:19.85  
                  36.19     1:19.85 (43.66)                                        
 18 Papigiotis, Alexia        14 Ciy-MR               1:31.73    1:29.79  
                  40.88     1:29.79 (48.91)                                        
 19 Lloyd, Cecilia            13 Ciy-MR               1:23.19    1:32.25  
                  41.49     1:32.25 (50.76)                                        
 20 Duran, Melissa S          13 Ciy-MR               1:31.00    1:32.70  
                  40.78     1:32.70 (51.92)                                        
 21 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    13 OWA-MR               1:41.43    1:39.22  
                  44.63     1:39.22 (54.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:59.66    1:59.99   14  
     1) Leong, Keara M 13               2) Betancourt, Lauren 14          
     3) Shanja, Arbra 14                4) De los Santos, Diana 14        
                  32.54     1:05.71 (33.17)     1:34.14 (28.43)     1:59.99 (25.85)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.59    2:00.75   10  
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 13           2) Vanderlinden, Mariel 13        
     3) Haruki, Yuria 13                4) Diaz, Susan 14                 
                  30.79     1:05.96 (35.17)     1:34.13 (28.17)     2:00.75 (26.62)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:06.20    2:05.65    8  
     1) Kraus, Katherine A 13           2) Lim, Sally 13                  
     3) Pablo, Aileen 14                4) Sowinski, Marta U 14           
                  33.76     1:07.45 (33.69)     1:39.05 (31.60)     2:05.65 (26.60)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:10.48    2:10.07    6  
     1) Qian, Ashley 13                 2) Pereira, Ellyshia C 13         
     3) Goco, Chryzl V 13               4) Chocianowski, Alexis K 13      
                  31.40     1:09.30 (37.90)     1:39.83 (30.53)     2:10.07 (30.24)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         2:19.00    2:19.50    4  
     1) Duran, Melissa S 13             2) Lloyd, Cecilia 13              
     3) Fojas, Regina M 14              4) Lam, Carolina 13               
                  35.23     1:15.09 (39.86)     1:48.66 (33.57)     2:19.50 (30.84)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Carolyn F         16 Ciy-MR                 24.83      25.26    7  
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR                 25.26      25.58    5  
  3 Lilavois, Magalie         16 Ciy-MR                 26.04      25.95    4  
  4 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR                 25.55      26.24    3  
  5 Mulligan, Nicole A        16 Ciy-MR                 26.98      26.76    2  
  6 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR                 26.83      26.93    1  
  7 Chen, Dawn                15 FLY-MR                 27.25      27.06  
  8 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                 26.27      27.08  
  9 Mercurio, Sophia          15 FLY-MR                 26.94      27.53  
 10 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR                 26.27      28.03  
 11 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR                 26.77      28.07  
 12 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR                 27.77      28.37  
 12 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR                 28.28      28.37  
 14 Parra, Angela P           16 FLY-MR                 28.86      28.64  
 15 Mercurio, Alexandra L     16 FLY-MR                 26.77      28.80  
 16 Jonke, Gabrielle          17 FLY-MR                 28.82      28.91  
 17 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR            28.28      29.01  
 18 Wadolowska, Julia         15 Twisters-MR            27.19      29.04  
 19 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR                 28.26      29.11  
 20 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR                 28.44      29.36  
 21 Corrigan, Laura M         15 FLY-MR                 29.91      29.37  
 22 Bardo, Jillian J          17 FLY-MR                 29.90      29.67  
 23 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR                 28.88      29.97  
 24 Pepe, Samantha M          15 FLY-MR                 30.49      30.50  
 25 Fuller, Ariana E          16 UNFLY-MR               29.50      30.64  
 26 Georgescu, Mary A         15 UNLGA-MR               33.58      31.05  
 27 Salonen, Gwynnen          17 FLY-MR                 29.25      31.38  
 28 Vaughan, Amina            15 FLY-MR                 31.44      33.04  
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR              10:42.66   10:54.98    7  
                  29.65     1:01.62 (31.97)     1:34.08 (32.46)     2:06.71 (32.63)
        2:39.27 (32.56)     3:12.11 (32.84)     3:44.90 (32.79)     4:17.84 (32.94)
        4:50.92 (33.08)     5:24.00 (33.08)     5:57.12 (33.12)     6:30.22 (33.10)
        7:03.22 (33.00)     7:36.26 (33.04)     8:09.79 (33.53)     8:43.07 (33.28)
        9:16.24 (33.17)     9:49.46 (33.22)    10:22.67 (33.21)    10:54.98 (32.31)
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR              11:03.29   11:14.69    5  
                  30.39     1:03.43 (33.04)     1:36.78 (33.35)     2:10.28 (33.50)
        2:43.45 (33.17)     3:16.98 (33.53)     3:50.80 (33.82)     4:24.39 (33.59)
        4:58.03 (33.64)     5:31.64 (33.61)     6:05.60 (33.96)     6:40.01 (34.41)
        7:14.38 (34.37)     7:49.02 (34.64)     8:23.68 (34.66)     8:58.31 (34.63)
        9:32.67 (34.36)    10:07.36 (34.69)    10:41.92 (34.56)    11:14.69 (32.77)
  3 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR              11:20.72   11:24.54    4  
                  30.74     1:05.04 (34.30)     1:39.72 (34.68)     2:14.64 (34.92)
        2:49.32 (34.68)     3:24.04 (34.72)     3:58.54 (34.50)     4:32.85 (34.31)
        5:07.23 (34.38)     5:41.54 (34.31)     6:16.03 (34.49)     6:50.66 (34.63)
        7:25.30 (34.64)     7:59.73 (34.43)     8:33.90 (34.17)     9:08.27 (34.37)
        9:42.60 (34.33)    10:16.73 (34.13)    10:51.01 (34.28)    11:24.54 (33.53)
  4 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR              11:40.00   11:43.58    3  
                  30.37     1:03.65 (33.28)     1:37.53 (33.88)     2:11.83 (34.30)
        2:46.52 (34.69)     3:21.95 (35.43)     3:57.17 (35.22)     4:32.84 (35.67)
        5:08.63 (35.79)     5:45.28 (36.65)     6:21.78 (36.50)     6:58.18 (36.40)
        7:34.57 (36.39)     8:11.49 (36.92)     8:47.73 (36.24)     9:23.34 (35.61)
        9:59.26 (35.92)    10:34.82 (35.56)    11:09.90 (35.08)    11:43.58 (33.68)
  5 Geller, Carolyn F         16 Ciy-MR              11:41.37   11:49.75    2  
                  30.83     1:05.20 (34.37)     1:40.29 (35.09)     2:15.44 (35.15)
        2:50.70 (35.26)     3:26.12 (35.42)     4:02.05 (35.93)     4:38.09 (36.04)
        5:14.37 (36.28)     5:50.46 (36.09)     6:26.64 (36.18)     7:03.14 (36.50)
        7:39.69 (36.55)     8:16.02 (36.33)     8:52.40 (36.38)     9:28.24 (35.84)
       10:04.33 (36.09)    10:40.07 (35.74)    11:15.61 (35.54)    11:49.75 (34.14)
  6 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR              12:05.00   12:02.52    1  
                  31.36     1:06.18 (34.82)     1:41.01 (34.83)     2:16.80 (35.79)
        2:53.86 (37.06)     3:30.50 (36.64)     4:07.60 (37.10)     4:45.10 (37.50)
        5:22.21 (37.11)     5:59.44 (37.23)     6:36.11 (36.67)     7:13.60 (37.49)
        7:49.14 (35.54)     8:24.45 (35.31)     9:01.66 (37.21)     9:38.58 (36.92)
       10:15.92 (37.34)    10:52.44 (36.52)    11:28.20 (35.76)    12:02.52 (34.32)
  7 Salgado, Laura S          15 Twisters-MR         12:24.41   12:26.05  
                  31.42     1:07.39 (35.97)     1:44.48 (37.09)     2:21.96 (37.48)
        2:59.29 (37.33)     3:36.80 (37.51)     4:14.54 (37.74)     4:52.30 (37.76)
        5:30.47 (38.17)     6:08.32 (37.85)     6:46.37 (38.05)     7:24.72 (38.35)
        8:02.92 (38.20)     8:41.11 (38.19)     9:19.45 (38.34)     9:57.91 (38.46)
       10:35.79 (37.88)    11:13.02 (37.23)    11:50.54 (37.52)    12:26.05 (35.51)
  8 Mulligan, Nicole A        16 Ciy-MR              12:15.00   12:28.81  
                  32.43     1:08.37 (35.94)     1:45.95 (37.58)     2:24.04 (38.09)
        3:02.15 (38.11)     3:40.57 (38.42)     4:19.44 (38.87)     4:57.63 (38.19)
        5:36.10 (38.47)     6:15.15 (39.05)     6:54.05 (38.90)     7:32.30 (38.25)
        8:10.48 (38.18)     8:48.58 (38.10)     9:26.68 (38.10)    10:03.80 (37.12)
       10:41.24 (37.44)    11:18.11 (36.87)    11:54.25 (36.14)    12:28.81 (34.56)
  9 Lilavois, Magalie         16 Ciy-MR              12:15.00   12:59.83  
                  32.31     1:08.14 (35.83)     1:45.77 (37.63)     2:24.58 (38.81)
        3:03.58 (39.00)     3:43.12 (39.54)     4:22.16 (39.04)     5:01.47 (39.31)
        5:40.83 (39.36)     6:20.46 (39.63)     7:00.79 (40.33)     7:41.06 (40.27)
        8:21.63 (40.57)     9:02.74 (41.11)     9:43.64 (40.90)    10:24.51 (40.87)
       11:04.77 (40.26)    11:44.71 (39.94)    12:23.07 (38.36)    12:59.83 (36.76)
 10 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR              12:37.03   13:23.64  
                  31.99     1:08.44 (36.45)     1:46.69 (38.25)     2:26.26 (39.57)
        3:06.49 (40.23)     3:48.08 (41.59)     4:29.34 (41.26)     5:10.54 (41.20)
        5:52.43 (41.89)     6:34.19 (41.76)     7:16.34 (42.15)     7:57.92 (41.58)
        8:38.60 (40.68)     9:21.28 (42.68)    10:03.00 (41.72)    10:43.35 (40.35)
       11:25.39 (42.04)    12:07.46 (42.07)    12:47.60 (40.14)    13:23.64 (36.04)
 11 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR              12:40.00   13:26.86  
                  33.63     1:11.47 (37.84)     1:50.63 (39.16)     2:30.87 (40.24)
        3:11.63 (40.76)     3:52.74 (41.11)     4:33.61 (40.87)     5:14.76 (41.15)
        5:55.84 (41.08)     6:37.39 (41.55)     7:18.96 (41.57)     8:01.39 (42.43)
        8:43.40 (42.01)     9:24.65 (41.25)    10:06.22 (41.57)    10:47.72 (41.50)
       11:28.88 (41.16)    12:09.34 (40.46)    12:48.89 (39.55)    13:26.86 (37.97)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               2:08.91    2:12.73    7  
                  31.53     1:04.82 (33.29)     1:38.74 (33.92)     2:12.73 (33.99)
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               2:15.01    2:17.10    5  
                  32.41     1:06.68 (34.27)     1:41.88 (35.20)     2:17.10 (35.22)
  3 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR               2:20.22    2:21.30    4  
                  32.66     1:08.02 (35.36)     1:27.25 (19.23)     2:21.30 (54.05)
  4 Geller, Carolyn F         16 Ciy-MR               2:18.36    2:21.45    3  
                  32.62     1:07.78 (35.16)     1:44.57 (36.79)     2:21.45 (36.88)
  5 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               2:20.01    2:24.46    2  
                  33.63     1:09.96 (36.33)     1:47.35 (37.39)     2:24.46 (37.11)
  6 Salgado, Laura S          15 Twisters-MR          2:33.26    2:26.93    1  
                  34.14     1:11.77 (37.63)     1:49.87 (38.10)     2:26.93 (37.06)
  7 Mulligan, Nicole A        16 Ciy-MR               2:33.39    2:27.60  
                  35.05     1:12.45 (37.40)     1:50.22 (37.77)     2:27.60 (37.38)
  8 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               2:27.05    2:27.96  
                  34.46     1:12.29 (37.83)     1:50.80 (38.51)     2:27.96 (37.16)
  9 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:27.91    2:28.77  
                  35.06     1:12.35 (37.29)     1:51.15 (38.80)     2:28.77 (37.62)
 10 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               2:22.71    2:29.41  
                  34.81     1:11.95 (37.14)     1:50.67 (38.72)     2:29.41 (38.74)
 11 Lilavois, Magalie         16 Ciy-MR               2:43.75    2:29.61  
                  34.20     1:11.91 (37.71)     1:51.31 (39.40)     2:29.61 (38.30)
 12 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               2:20.88    2:29.94  
                  34.59     1:12.23 (37.64)     1:50.93 (38.70)     2:29.94 (39.01)
 13 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               2:27.36    2:31.40  
                  35.90     1:13.81 (37.91)     1:52.94 (39.13)     2:31.40 (38.46)
 14 Parra, Angela P           16 FLY-MR               2:28.02    2:32.34  
                  35.98     1:14.31 (38.33)     1:53.68 (39.37)     2:32.34 (38.66)
 15 Chen, Dawn                15 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:33.47  
                  36.09     1:15.05 (38.96)     1:55.27 (40.22)     2:33.47 (38.20)
 16 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR               2:35.86    2:33.87  
                  36.53     1:15.19 (38.66)     1:54.93 (39.74)     2:33.87 (38.94)
 17 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR               2:36.44    2:35.82  
                  37.01     1:15.80 (38.79)     1:56.16 (40.36)     2:35.82 (39.66)
 18 Corrigan, Laura M         15 FLY-MR               2:35.15    2:37.09  
                  37.08     1:16.54 (39.46)     1:56.91 (40.37)     2:37.09 (40.18)
 19 Fuller, Ariana E          16 UNFLY-MR             2:37.00    2:39.81  
                  37.09     1:16.61 (39.52)     1:58.28 (41.67)     2:39.81 (41.53)
 20 Pepe, Samantha M          15 FLY-MR               2:47.25    2:40.34  
                  36.95     1:17.05 (40.10)     1:58.80 (41.75)     2:40.34 (41.54)
 21 Mercurio, Alexandra L     16 FLY-MR               2:30.87    2:41.10  
                  38.86     1:18.36 (39.50)     1:59.45 (41.09)     2:41.10 (41.65)
 22 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR               2:39.57    2:42.41  
                  37.43     1:17.41 (39.98)     1:59.85 (42.44)     2:42.41 (42.56)
 23 Fosteris, Lillian C       17 FLY-MR               2:31.27    2:43.67  
                  37.09     1:18.37 (41.28)     2:00.85 (42.48)     2:43.67 (42.82)
 24 Jonke, Gabrielle          17 FLY-MR               2:46.72    2:46.91  
                  38.04     1:18.91 (40.87)     2:02.94 (44.03)     2:46.91 (43.97)
 25 Bardo, Jillian J          17 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:47.68  
                  37.18     1:18.77 (41.59)     2:02.53 (43.76)     2:47.68 (45.15)
 26 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR               2:53.86    2:59.54  
                  39.96     1:26.45 (46.49)     2:13.70 (47.25)     2:59.54 (45.84)
 27 Vaughan, Amina            15 FLY-MR               2:57.73    2:59.93  
                  41.61     1:27.05 (45.44)     2:14.16 (47.11)     2:59.93 (45.77)
 28 Salonen, Gwynnen          17 FLY-MR               2:57.78    3:01.59  
                  41.26     1:26.71 (45.45)     2:14.61 (47.90)     3:01.59 (46.98)
 -- Wadolowska, Julia         15 Twisters-MR          2:41.56         DQ  
                  35.97     1:14.82 (38.85)     1:56.07 (41.25)          DQ (38.20)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               1:08.22    1:09.53    7  
                  32.83     1:09.53 (36.70)                                        
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               1:08.74    1:11.22    5  
                  34.03     1:11.22 (37.19)                                        
  3 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               1:10.68    1:14.10    4  
                  34.99     1:14.10 (39.11)                                        
  4 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               1:10.85    1:14.47    3  
                  34.95     1:14.47 (39.52)                                        
  5 Lilavois, Magalie         16 Ciy-MR               1:17.77    1:17.80    2  
                  37.31     1:17.80 (40.49)                                        
  6 Chen, Dawn                15 FLY-MR               1:16.45    1:18.86    1  
                  37.38     1:18.86 (41.48)                                        
  7 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:18.97  
                  36.81     1:18.97 (42.16)                                        
  8 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR               1:17.70    1:20.69  
                  36.85     1:20.69 (43.84)                                        
  9 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:21.57  
                  38.67     1:21.57 (42.90)                                        
 10 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR               1:16.41    1:22.35  
                  17.61   1:22.35 (1:04.74)                                        
 11 Mercurio, Sophia          15 FLY-MR               1:18.66    1:22.79  
                  38.85     1:22.79 (43.94)                                        
 12 Georgescu, Mary A         15 UNLGA-MR             1:28.16    1:28.02  
                  41.34     1:28.02 (46.68)                                        
 13 Vaughan, Amina            15 FLY-MR               1:35.05    1:37.41  
                  45.51     1:37.41 (51.90)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR                 59.70    1:00.91    7  
                  28.36     1:00.91 (32.55)                                        
  2 Geller, Carolyn F         16 Ciy-MR               1:01.18    1:02.09    5  
                  29.17     1:02.09 (32.92)                                        
  3 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               1:04.83    1:05.47    4  
                  30.14     1:05.47 (35.33)                                        
  4 Guzman, Paula             16 FLY-MR               1:05.20    1:05.78    3  
                  30.81     1:05.78 (34.97)                                        
  5 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               1:07.40    1:07.02    2  
                  30.62     1:07.02 (36.40)                                        
  6 Knight, Ashley            15 FLY-MR               1:05.67    1:07.64    1  
                  31.67     1:07.64 (35.97)                                        
  7 Salgado, Laura S          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.78    1:07.72  
                  31.56     1:07.72 (36.16)                                        
  8 Mulligan, Nicole A        16 Ciy-MR               1:10.87    1:07.96  
                  30.81     1:07.96 (37.15)                                        
  9 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               1:03.61    1:08.23  
                  31.73     1:08.23 (36.50)                                        
 10 Leong, Deirdre            16 FLY-MR               1:12.21    1:09.29  
                  31.13     1:09.29 (38.16)                                        
 11 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               1:06.26    1:10.78  
                  32.61     1:10.78 (38.17)                                        
 12 Mercurio, Sophia          15 FLY-MR               1:04.79    1:10.89  
                  32.04     1:10.89 (38.85)                                        
 13 Wadolowska, Julia         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:11.11  
                  31.97     1:11.11 (39.14)                                        
 14 Fosteris, Lillian C       17 FLY-MR               1:05.32    1:11.97  
                  33.14     1:11.97 (38.83)                                        
 15 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR               1:15.15    1:12.06  
                  33.61     1:12.06 (38.45)                                        
 16 Parra, Angela P           16 FLY-MR               1:12.36    1:12.42  
                  33.21     1:12.42 (39.21)                                        
 17 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR          1:14.02    1:12.51  
                  33.26     1:12.51 (39.25)                                        
 18 Pepe, Samantha M          15 FLY-MR               1:12.98    1:13.37  
                  33.84     1:13.37 (39.53)                                        
 19 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               1:11.06    1:13.91  
                  33.40     1:13.91 (40.51)                                        
 20 Jonke, Gabrielle          17 FLY-MR               1:13.62    1:15.85  
                  34.72     1:15.85 (41.13)                                        
 21 Mangino, Barbara          16 FLY-MR               1:17.52    1:16.75  
                  35.33     1:16.75 (41.42)                                        
 22 Georgescu, Mary A         15 UNLGA-MR             1:22.29    1:19.49  
                  34.12     1:19.49 (45.37)                                        
 23 Corrigan, Laura M         15 FLY-MR               1:16.94    1:20.08  
                  37.00     1:20.08 (43.08)                                        
 24 Bardo, Jillian J          17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:26.65  
                  37.73     1:26.65 (48.92)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:57.56    1:57.92   14  
     1) Geller, Carolyn F 16            2) Casado, Laurie 15              
     3) Elizee, Juleen 15               4) Lilavois, Magalie 16           
                  29.81     1:01.32 (31.51)     1:36.64 (35.32)     1:57.92 (21.28)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:56.49    1:57.97   10  
     1) Leong, Deirdre 16               2) Kim, Jane 15                   
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 15            4) McCluskey, Maureen 17          
                  30.53     1:03.99 (33.46)     1:31.42 (27.43)     1:57.97 (26.55)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:59.34    2:10.19    8  
     1) Mangino, Barbara 16             2) Arana, Priscilla 16            
     3) Parra, Angela P 16              4) Chen, Dawn 15                  
                  34.19     1:09.86 (35.67)     1:42.92 (33.06)     2:10.19 (27.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 UNLGA-MR               28.82      26.57    7  
  2 Dong, Richard             10 Twisters-MR            31.16      30.29    5  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur           9 Twisters-MR            31.95      32.05    4  
  4 Reyes, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 35.45      32.54    3  
  5 WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR                 34.63      32.69    2  
  6 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR            33.21      33.12    1  
  7 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.17  
  8 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 33.79      33.29  
  9 Hall, Tyler J              9 OWA-MR                 36.11      33.54  
 10 Barbosa, Kevin            10 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.62  
 11 Hall, Justin L             8 OWA-MR                 42.17      34.95  
 12 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR            37.87      35.10  
 13 Messak, George K          10 Twisters-MR            38.19      35.12  
 14 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR                 38.89      35.40  
 15 Zezula, Mateusz            9 Twisters-MR            37.11      35.66  
 16 Foo, Felix X               8 FLY-MR                 38.00      35.94  
 17 Guo, Andrew                9 Twisters-MR            45.56      35.98  
 18 Mijares, Dean F           10 Twisters-MR            36.83      36.08  
 19 Lin, Justin               10 Ciy-MR                 35.12      36.36  
 20 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 35.92      36.63  
 21 McAlpine, Michael          7 UNATT-MR               38.14      36.72  
 22 Belozerov, Alex            9 Twisters-MR            38.92      36.93  
 23 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR            40.28      37.47  
 24 Harrison, William L        9 Ciy-MR                 35.44      37.58  
 25 Beil, Kevin A             10 OWA-MR                 38.62      37.98  
 26 Choi, Timothy              9 Twisters-MR            54.00      38.12  
 27 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 37.19      38.41  
 28 Sarabia, Daniel S          9 Ciy-MR                 48.00      38.70  
 29 Accurso, Grant J           9 OWA-MR                 39.55      38.86  
 29 Asanjarani, Jonathan D     9 Ciy-MR                 47.00      38.86  
 31 Quing, Steven             10 Twisters-MR            40.24      39.01  
 32 Sarabia, Josef M          10 Ciy-MR                 46.00      39.78  
 33 Smith, William             9 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.09  
 34 Senken, Pierce             8 OWA-MR                 56.32      40.28  
 35 Zhou, Ethan               10 Twisters-MR            42.53      40.50  
 36 Treibit, Ronald V         10 FLY-MR                 44.21      40.81  
 37 Cullen, Patrick L          9 FLY-MR                 45.09      41.61  
 38 Gupta, Vinay              10 Ciy-MR                 44.20      41.84  
 39 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR                 44.33      42.51  
 40 YU, Dominic                8 Twisters-MR            41.89      42.59  
 41 McBride, Justin J          9 FLY-MR                 47.00      43.10  
 42 Beil, Conor M              8 OWA-MR                 38.77      43.79  
 43 De los Santos, Sean        9 FLY-MR                 47.43      44.04  
 44 Pinkhasov, Edward         10 Twisters-MR               NT      44.60  
 45 Lee, Alan                  9 Ciy-MR                 46.81      45.70  
 46 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR            47.52      46.30  
 47 Lin, Andrew                8 Ciy-MR                 49.00      46.76  
 48 Zajac, Damian              9 Twisters-MR            50.35      46.97  
 49 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR            47.04      50.15  
 50 Yan, Jonathan              8 Ciy-MR                 49.00      54.78  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 UNLGA-MR               31.63      30.86    7  
  2 Dong, Richard             10 Twisters-MR            35.75      34.24    5  
  3 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 38.51      37.47    4  
  4 Uszynski, Arthur           9 Twisters-MR            36.36      37.55    3  
  5 WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR                 49.21      37.85    2  
  6 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR            39.98      39.74    1  
  7 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR            42.79      40.08  
  8 Barbosa, Kevin            10 Twisters-MR            42.06      40.17  
  8 Reyes, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 40.33      40.17  
 10 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR                 43.00      41.64  
 11 Hall, Tyler J              9 OWA-MR                 44.72      41.80  
 12 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR            46.71      42.42  
 13 Messak, George K          10 Twisters-MR            47.06      42.70  
 14 Guo, Andrew                9 Twisters-MR            48.93      43.51  
 15 Choi, Timothy              9 Twisters-MR            59.00      44.09  
 16 Mijares, Dean F           10 Twisters-MR            46.73      44.22  
 17 Belozerov, Alex            9 Twisters-MR            48.19      44.31  
 18 Zezula, Mateusz            9 Twisters-MR            44.52      44.34  
 19 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 47.72      44.53  
 20 Foo, Felix X               8 FLY-MR                 48.62      44.88  
 21 Senken, Pierce             8 OWA-MR                 59.13      45.45  
 22 McAlpine, Michael          7 UNATT-MR               45.72      45.46  
 23 Sarabia, Daniel S          9 Ciy-MR                 51.00      45.84  
 24 Asanjarani, Jonathan D     9 Ciy-MR                 51.00      45.93  
 25 Zhou, Ethan               10 Twisters-MR            47.70      47.06  
 26 McBride, Justin J          9 FLY-MR                 53.00      47.21  
 27 Harrison, William L        9 Ciy-MR                 46.99      47.54  
 28 YU, Dominic                8 Twisters-MR            51.49      48.25  
 29 Beil, Kevin A             10 OWA-MR                 52.59      48.37  
 30 Lin, Andrew                8 Ciy-MR                 53.00      50.07  
 31 Accurso, Grant J           9 OWA-MR                 54.36      51.02  
 32 Beil, Conor M              8 OWA-MR                 47.89      51.26  
 33 Zajac, Damian              9 Twisters-MR          1:00.00      51.65  
 34 Pinkhasov, Edward         10 Twisters-MR               NT      52.25  
 35 De los Santos, Sean        9 FLY-MR                 53.00      52.58  
 36 Treibit, Ronald V         10 FLY-MR                 56.39      52.62  
 37 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR            51.34      52.93  
 38 Smith, William             9 RedTails-MR            45.09      53.15  
 39 Lee, Alan                  9 Ciy-MR                 51.63      53.69  
 40 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR            56.54      53.82  
 41 Cullen, Patrick L          9 FLY-MR                 52.10      54.56  
 42 Yan, Jonathan              8 Ciy-MR                 53.00    1:01.36  
 -- Quing, Steven             10 Twisters-MR            48.62         DQ  
 -- Hall, Justin L             8 OWA-MR                 53.89         DQ  
 -- Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR                 57.84         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 UNLGA-MR               42.83      38.68    7  
  2 Dong, Richard             10 Twisters-MR            42.26      39.45    5  
  3 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 42.62      42.43    4  
  4 Reyes, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 48.00      43.80    3  
  5 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 45.85      43.83    2  
  6 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR                 44.67      44.13    1  
  7 WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR                 47.09      45.88  
  8 Uszynski, Arthur           9 Twisters-MR            45.78      45.90  
  9 Hall, Tyler J              9 OWA-MR                 49.17      46.19  
 10 Zhou, Ethan               10 Twisters-MR            45.26      46.47  
 11 Foo, Felix X               8 FLY-MR                 51.58      46.68  
 12 Guo, Andrew                9 Twisters-MR            51.45      47.15  
 13 Belozerov, Alex            9 Twisters-MR            55.00      47.57  
 14 Sarabia, Josef M          10 Ciy-MR                 54.00      47.80  
 15 Accurso, Grant J           9 OWA-MR                 56.18      48.01  
 16 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 48.11      48.52  
 17 Lin, Justin               10 Ciy-MR                 49.23      48.71  
 18 Beil, Kevin A             10 OWA-MR                 50.63      48.92  
 18 Hall, Justin L             8 OWA-MR                 54.28      48.92  
 20 Mijares, Dean F           10 Twisters-MR            47.77      48.93  
 21 Choi, Timothy              9 Twisters-MR          1:05.00      49.60  
 22 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR            54.09      50.03  
 23 Barbosa, Kevin            10 Twisters-MR            51.72      50.11  
 24 Zezula, Mateusz            9 Twisters-MR            51.23      51.20  
 25 Quing, Steven             10 Twisters-MR            48.45      51.23  
 26 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR            58.30      52.26  
 27 Senken, Pierce             8 OWA-MR               1:06.34      53.99  
 28 De los Santos, Sean        9 FLY-MR                 58.12      54.54  
 29 Gupta, Vinay              10 Ciy-MR                 58.72      54.60  
 30 Lee, Alan                  9 Ciy-MR                 54.56      54.98  
 31 Lin, Andrew                8 Ciy-MR                 58.00      56.89  
 32 Sarabia, Daniel S          9 Ciy-MR                 57.00      56.91  
 33 McAlpine, Michael          7 UNATT-MR               58.05      57.21  
 34 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR                 53.62      57.39  
 35 Pinkhasov, Edward         10 Twisters-MR               NT      57.99  
 36 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 59.28      58.24  
 37 Messak, George K          10 Twisters-MR            54.00      59.79  
 38 McBride, Justin J          9 FLY-MR                 59.00      59.86  
 39 Cullen, Patrick L          9 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:01.86  
 40 Zajac, Damian              9 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:03.43  
 41 Yan, Jonathan              8 Ciy-MR                 59.00    1:06.40  
 42 Beil, Conor M              8 OWA-MR               1:05.47    1:08.60  
 -- Treibit, Ronald V         10 FLY-MR                 58.00         DQ  
 -- YU, Dominic                8 Twisters-MR          1:02.59         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         10 UNLGA-MR               33.15      29.56    7  
  2 De los Santos, Christian  10 FLY-MR                 37.02      34.86    5  
  3 Dong, Richard             10 Twisters-MR            35.36      35.57    4  
  4 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 37.51      36.28    3  
  5 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR            45.09      38.39    2  
  6 Uszynski, Arthur           9 Twisters-MR            45.25      38.70    1  
  7 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR                 42.50      38.83  
  8 Reyes, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 43.50      39.76  
  9 WU, Kevin                  8 FLY-MR                 49.00      41.40  
 10 Barbosa, Kevin            10 Twisters-MR            40.96      41.79  
 11 Hall, Justin L             8 OWA-MR                 58.73      42.75  
 12 Messak, George K          10 Twisters-MR            50.09      43.65  
 13 Harrison, William L        9 Ciy-MR                 40.55      44.29  
 14 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 42.18      44.61  
 15 Mijares, Dean F           10 Twisters-MR            47.85      45.07  
 16 Foo, Felix X               8 FLY-MR                 49.00      45.39  
 17 Gupta, Vinay              10 Ciy-MR                 51.41      45.44  
 18 Sarabia, Josef M          10 Ciy-MR                 51.00      47.24  
 19 Asanjarani, Jonathan D     9 Ciy-MR                 57.00      47.27  
 20 Guo, Andrew                9 Twisters-MR            58.70      47.36  
 21 Quing, Steven             10 Twisters-MR            46.81      47.72  
 22 Zhou, Ethan               10 Twisters-MR            50.02      47.85  
 23 Hall, Tyler J              9 OWA-MR                 46.89      48.58  
 24 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 49.37      49.49  
 25 Belozerov, Alex            9 Twisters-MR            53.23      50.09  
 26 Lin, Justin               10 Ciy-MR                 53.03      50.30  
 27 Beil, Kevin A             10 OWA-MR                 59.62      51.15  
 28 Treibit, Ronald V         10 FLY-MR                 55.00      53.37  
 29 McAlpine, Michael          7 UNATT-MR               55.62      53.88  
 30 De los Santos, Sean        9 FLY-MR                 52.00      57.51  
 31 Accurso, Grant J           9 OWA-MR                 51.22      58.28  
 32 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR          1:13.99    1:08.07  
 -- YU, Dominic                8 Twisters-MR            55.59         DQ  
 -- Choi, Timothy              9 Twisters-MR          1:02.00         DQ  
 -- Beil, Conor M              8 OWA-MR               1:06.55         DQ  
 -- Zezula, Mateusz            9 Twisters-MR            50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:31.57    2:31.98   14  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 9              2) Zhou, Ethan 10                 
     3) Dong, Richard 10                4) Barbosa, Kevin 10              
                  37.48     1:22.82 (45.34)     1:38.68 (15.86)     2:31.98 (53.30)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:36.65    2:32.44   10  
     1) Reyes, Christopher 10           2) Li, Alan 9                     
     3) De los Santos, Christian J 10   4) WU, Kevin 8                    
                  38.31     1:22.04 (43.73)     2:00.28 (38.24)     2:32.44 (32.16)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:45.56    2:46.74    8  
     1) Pan, Noah 8                     2) Chen, Dennis 10                
     3) Harrison, William L 9           4) Lin, Justin 10                 
                  43.65       59.75 (16.10)     1:26.42 (26.67)   2:46.74 (1:20.32)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:07.27    2:52.79    6  
     1) Poblador, John M 10             2) Beil, Kevin A 10               
     3) Hall, Justin L 8                4) Hall, Tyler J 9                
                  45.12     1:02.07 (16.95)     1:35.03 (32.96)   2:52.79 (1:17.76)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:00.09    3:00.07    4  
     1) De La Cruz, Edwin A 10          2) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 10         
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 9             4) Ortega, Xavier 9               
                  42.10     1:33.40 (51.30)     2:14.43 (41.03)     3:00.07 (45.64)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:49.69         DQ  
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 9               2) Quing, Steven 10               
     3) Salgado, Daniel E 10            4) Mijares, Dean F 10             
                  48.59     1:04.40 (15.81)     1:36.19 (31.79)        DQ (1:20.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR            26.04      25.41    7  
  2 Peng, Didi Y              12 UNOWA-MR               29.28      26.16    5  
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 UNLGA-MR               27.48      26.88    4  
  4 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 27.24      27.32    3  
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          11 Twisters-MR            27.84      27.53    2  
  6 Torres, David J           12 UNLGA-MR               29.43      27.78    1  
  7 Lin, Kevin                11 Twisters-MR            27.72      27.81  
  8 Ching, Benjamin G         11 Twisters-MR            29.40      28.07  
  9 Pu, Austin                11 Twisters-MR            30.13      28.73  
 10 Anderson, Tom R           11 Ciy-MR                 30.05      29.34  
 11 Shartava, Elia L          12 FLY-MR                 31.39      29.56  
 12 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 30.61      29.79  
 13 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 34.02      30.00  
 14 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR                 30.84      30.06  
 15 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR                 32.15      30.07  
 16 Reich, Joseph S           12 Twisters-MR            31.16      30.86  
 17 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR            32.81      31.49  
 18 Turek-Herman, Josh        12 Ciy-MR                 31.02      31.78  
 19 McCann, Brendan A         11 Ciy-MR                 31.33      32.05  
 20 Lam, Kevin                11 Ciy-MR                 32.64      32.08  
 21 Gupta, Vivek              12 Ciy-MR                 32.72      32.26  
 22 Qiao, Andrew              12 FLY-MR                 31.59      32.27  
 23 Grippo, Joseph            11 FLY-MR                 34.59      32.58  
 24 Ryan, Grant               12 UNATT-MR               35.74      32.68  
 25 Chan, Conan T             12 Ciy-MR                 33.91      33.32  
 26 Chen, Oliver              12 FLY-MR                 36.00      33.39  
 27 Choi, Kevin               12 Twisters-MR            40.38      33.46  
 28 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR            40.65      34.48  
 29 Fiesco, Kenneth           11 Twisters-MR            33.00      34.51  
 30 Ng, Justin N              12 Ciy-MR                 45.00      35.74  
 31 Koumides, Steven M        12 Ciy-MR                 45.00      36.99  
 32 Chen, Ronald              11 Ciy-MR                 38.67      37.25  
 33 Flannigan, Thomas R       11 Ciy-MR                 37.25      38.19  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR            30.62      28.67    7  
  2 Torres, David J           12 UNLGA-MR               32.93      30.26    5  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          11 Twisters-MR            32.27      31.44    4  
  4 Peng, Didi Y              12 UNOWA-MR               37.24      33.10    3  
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 UNLGA-MR               34.92      33.39    2  
  6 Lin, Kevin                11 Twisters-MR            35.04      33.80    1  
  7 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 34.14      34.14  
  8 Pu, Austin                11 Twisters-MR            37.43      34.24  
  9 Ching, Benjamin G         11 Twisters-MR            36.81      34.42  
 10 Shartava, Elia L          12 FLY-MR                 37.57      34.96  
 11 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR                 35.96      35.63  
 12 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR            37.34      35.80  
 13 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 43.11      36.43  
 14 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 36.19      36.45  
 15 Reich, Joseph S           12 Twisters-MR            38.57      36.73  
 16 Qiao, Andrew              12 FLY-MR                 35.69      37.36  
 17 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR                 38.54      39.28  
 18 McCann, Brendan A         11 Ciy-MR                 39.14      40.60  
 19 Chen, Oliver              12 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.80  
 20 Ryan, Grant               12 UNATT-MR               41.13      41.45  
 21 Choi, Kevin               12 Twisters-MR            45.68      41.86  
 22 Grippo, Joseph            11 FLY-MR                 46.20      42.97  
 23 Fiesco, Kenneth           11 Twisters-MR            36.00      43.51  
 24 Chan, Conan T             12 Ciy-MR                 43.49      45.05  
 25 Flannigan, Thomas R       11 Ciy-MR                 49.11      45.27  
 26 Koumides, Steven M        12 Ciy-MR                 49.00      46.12  
 27 Chen, Ronald              11 Ciy-MR                 45.25      46.83  
 28 Ng, Justin N              12 Ciy-MR                 49.00      49.48  
 29 Diaz, Ariel R             12 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.33  
 -- Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR            48.27         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y              12 UNOWA-MR               33.21      31.56    7  
  2 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR            34.51      33.55    5  
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 UNLGA-MR               33.99      33.62    4  
  4 Torres, David J           12 UNLGA-MR               38.01      33.75    3  
  5 Ching, Benjamin G         11 Twisters-MR            34.40      34.24    2  
  6 Dervisevic, Alen          11 Twisters-MR            38.16      36.51    1  
  7 Pu, Austin                11 Twisters-MR            39.69      37.69  
  8 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 39.33      38.20  
  9 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 37.35      38.71  
 10 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 43.37      38.72  
 11 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR                 39.71      39.73  
 12 Anderson, Tom R           11 Ciy-MR                 43.85      40.26  
 13 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR            44.47      40.47  
 14 Qiao, Andrew              12 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.83  
 15 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR            40.69      41.51  
 16 Lin, Kevin                11 Twisters-MR            43.66      41.57  
 17 Shartava, Elia L          12 FLY-MR                 43.96      42.05  
 18 Choi, Kevin               12 Twisters-MR            47.32      42.23  
 19 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR                 50.80      42.77  
 20 Turek-Herman, Josh        12 Ciy-MR                 43.99      43.97  
 21 Lam, Kevin                11 Ciy-MR                 45.26      44.62  
 22 Reich, Joseph S           12 Twisters-MR            44.47      45.59  
 23 Gupta, Vivek              12 Ciy-MR                 48.57      45.66  
 24 Ryan, Grant               12 UNATT-MR               43.12      46.13  
 25 Ng, Justin N              12 Ciy-MR                 52.00      47.61  
 26 Koumides, Steven M        12 Ciy-MR                 53.00      49.58  
 27 Grippo, Joseph            11 FLY-MR                 57.88      49.94  
 28 Flannigan, Thomas R       11 Ciy-MR                 55.95      51.33  
 29 Fiesco, Kenneth           11 Twisters-MR            45.00      52.40  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.57    7  
  2 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 UNLGA-MR               30.85      28.85    5  
  3 Peng, Didi Y              12 UNOWA-MR               31.14      30.48    4  
  4 Torres, David J           12 UNLGA-MR               35.54      30.60    3  
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          11 Twisters-MR            31.06      30.87    2  
  6 Ching, Benjamin G         11 Twisters-MR            33.50      31.51    1  
  7 Lin, Kevin                11 Twisters-MR            32.01      31.60  
  8 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 34.44      32.32  
  9 Knight, Jordan            11 FLY-MR                 34.57      32.88  
 10 Pu, Austin                11 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.89  
 11 Anderson, Tom R           11 Ciy-MR                 33.54      33.44  
 12 Qiao, Andrew              12 FLY-MR                 33.53      34.82  
 13 Turek-Herman, Josh        12 Ciy-MR                 33.70      34.94  
 14 Shartava, Elia L          12 FLY-MR                 39.71      35.61  
 15 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 36.39      35.77  
 16 Yan, Jeffrey              12 FLY-MR                 45.38      36.04  
 17 McCann, Brendan A         11 Ciy-MR                 35.25      36.16  
 18 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR                 44.00      36.30  
 19 Reich, Joseph S           12 Twisters-MR            41.54      36.74  
 20 Gupta, Vivek              12 Ciy-MR                 37.98      37.71  
 21 Lam, Kevin                11 Ciy-MR                 40.37      39.66  
 22 Chan, Conan T             12 Ciy-MR                 43.23      39.95  
 23 Grippo, Joseph            11 FLY-MR                 44.56      40.71  
 24 Choi, Kevin               12 Twisters-MR            49.22      41.62  
 25 Fiesco, Kenneth           11 Twisters-MR            38.00      42.71  
 26 Chen, Ronald              11 Ciy-MR                 53.21      47.97  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.46    2:02.53   14  
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 11             2) Ching, Benjamin G 11           
     3) Yamout, Nader 12                4) Lin, Kevin 11                  
                  31.40     1:06.52 (35.12)     1:34.15 (27.63)     2:02.53 (28.38)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:53.67    2:18.06   10  
     1) Shartava, Elia L 12             2) Knight, Jordan 11              
     3) Qiao, Andrew 12                 4) Li, Matthew 12                 
                  35.23     1:15.16 (39.93)     1:50.64 (35.48)     2:18.06 (27.42)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:23.86    2:24.01    8  
     1) Lam, Kevin 11                   2) McCann, Brendan A 11           
     3) Anderson, Tom R 11              4) Turek-Herman, Josh 12          
                  38.83     1:17.81 (38.98)     1:51.96 (34.15)     2:24.01 (32.05)
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         2:49.44         DQ  
     1) Flannigan, Thomas R 11          2) Chen, Ronald 11                
     3) Gupta, Vivek 12                 4) Chan, Conan T 12               
                                1:34.71 ( )     1:51.85 (17.14)          DQ (21.99)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Wan, Nicholas J 12              2) Chen, Oliver 12                
     3) Grippo, Joseph 11               4) Yan, Jeffrey 12                
                  37.60     1:19.51 (41.91)     2:02.54 (43.03)          DQ (31.89)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR            24.20      23.84    7  
  2 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR               24.60      24.58    5  
  3 Bacci, Ryan D             14 Ciy-MR                 24.92      24.90    4  
  4 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR            25.35      24.97    3  
  5 Gumiela, Kryspin          14 Twisters-MR            24.71      25.09    2  
  6 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR            25.70      25.43    1  
  7 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR            26.58      25.54  
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR            26.85      25.59  
  9 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR                 26.33      25.60  
 10 Lam, Aaron                14 Twisters-MR            27.23      25.88  
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR            26.73      25.89  
 12 Shu, Noel J               14 FLY-MR                 26.69      25.91  
 13 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR                 27.41      26.02  
 14 Tan, Randy                14 Twisters-MR            26.32      26.08  
 15 D'Antoni, Joey            13 Ciy-MR                 26.31      26.16  
 16 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR                 27.03      26.29  
 17 Knight, Lucas             14 FLY-MR                 27.80      26.70  
 18 Russo, Cameron J          14 OWA-MR                 27.37      27.01  
 19 Erskine, Brendan          13 Twisters-MR            27.51      27.10  
 20 Muchnik, Allan            14 FLY-MR                 28.36      27.48  
 21 Tu, Jason                 14 FLY-MR                 28.41      27.88  
 22 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR            28.92      28.09  
 23 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR                 29.32      28.81  
 24 Panek, Martin             14 Ciy-MR                 31.00      29.47  
 24 Romero, Andres            14 FLY-MR                 30.40      29.47  
 26 Han, Christopher          14 Twisters-MR            32.26      29.74  
 27 Lee, Kenneth              14 Ciy-MR                 31.23      30.60  
 28 Crombez, Alex C           13 Ciy-MR                 32.00      31.10  
 29 Pepe, Erik                13 FLY-MR                 32.74      31.13  
 30 Pu, Andrew                13 Twisters-MR            33.22      31.42  
 31 Elie, Daniel              13 RedTails-MR            33.31      31.54  
 32 Chan, Gasper Y            13 Ciy-MR                 35.00      35.33  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR              11:42.92   10:49.03    7  
                  28.48     1:00.21 (31.73)     1:32.81 (32.60)     2:05.29 (32.48)
        2:37.95 (32.66)     3:10.02 (32.07)     3:42.81 (32.79)     4:15.54 (32.73)
        4:48.71 (33.17)     5:21.46 (32.75)     5:54.46 (33.00)     6:27.35 (32.89)
        7:00.38 (33.03)     7:33.45 (33.07)     8:06.59 (33.14)     8:39.67 (33.08)
        9:12.28 (32.61)     9:45.24 (32.96)    10:18.25 (33.01)    10:49.03 (30.78)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR         11:30.00   10:53.10    5  
                  28.23     1:00.45 (32.22)     1:32.85 (32.40)     2:05.90 (33.05)
        2:38.73 (32.83)     3:11.17 (32.44)     3:44.12 (32.95)     4:17.04 (32.92)
        4:49.78 (32.74)     5:22.54 (32.76)     5:55.50 (32.96)     6:28.40 (32.90)
        7:01.32 (32.92)     7:34.31 (32.99)     8:07.12 (32.81)     8:40.34 (33.22)
        9:13.71 (33.37)     9:46.88 (33.17)    10:20.46 (33.58)    10:53.10 (32.64)
  3 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR         11:20.00   11:00.44    4  
                  28.22     1:00.06 (31.84)     1:33.04 (32.98)     2:05.60 (32.56)
        2:38.67 (33.07)     3:11.11 (32.44)     3:43.91 (32.80)     4:16.82 (32.91)
        4:50.26 (33.44)     5:23.06 (32.80)     5:56.70 (33.64)     6:30.22 (33.52)
        7:03.69 (33.47)     7:37.92 (34.23)     8:11.77 (33.85)     8:46.31 (34.54)
        9:20.37 (34.06)     9:54.71 (34.34)    10:28.50 (33.79)    11:00.44 (31.94)
  4 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR              11:38.23   11:04.78    3  
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)     1:33.76 (32.72)     2:06.78 (33.02)
        2:39.69 (32.91)     3:13.13 (33.44)     3:46.48 (33.35)     4:20.13 (33.65)
        4:53.66 (33.53)     5:27.54 (33.88)     6:01.45 (33.91)     6:35.41 (33.96)
        7:09.29 (33.88)     7:43.47 (34.18)     8:17.48 (34.01)     8:51.62 (34.14)
        9:25.41 (33.79)     9:58.97 (33.56)    10:32.22 (33.25)    11:04.78 (32.56)
  5 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR         12:29.54   11:06.62    2  
                  28.73     1:01.41 (32.68)     1:34.82 (33.41)     2:08.13 (33.31)
        2:41.90 (33.77)     3:15.28 (33.38)     3:48.86 (33.58)     4:22.65 (33.79)
        4:56.48 (33.83)     5:29.98 (33.50)     6:03.80 (33.82)     6:38.01 (34.21)
        7:11.83 (33.82)     7:45.67 (33.84)     8:19.55 (33.88)     8:53.54 (33.99)
        9:27.69 (34.15)    10:01.53 (33.84)    10:35.22 (33.69)    11:06.62 (31.40)
  6 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR              12:33.69   11:24.65    1  
                  29.76     1:02.06 (32.30)     1:35.38 (33.32)     2:08.76 (33.38)
        2:42.72 (33.96)     3:16.88 (34.16)     3:51.16 (34.28)     4:25.65 (34.49)
        5:00.64 (34.99)     5:35.79 (35.15)     6:10.61 (34.82)     6:45.49 (34.88)
        7:20.13 (34.64)     7:55.67 (35.54)     8:30.85 (35.18)     9:05.88 (35.03)
        9:40.95 (35.07)    10:16.13 (35.18)    10:51.30 (35.17)    11:24.65 (33.35)
  7 Bacci, Ryan D             14 Ciy-MR              12:15.00   11:39.69  
                  29.32     1:02.53 (33.21)     1:36.64 (34.11)     2:11.49 (34.85)
        2:46.99 (35.50)     3:22.53 (35.54)     3:58.02 (35.49)     4:34.49 (36.47)
        5:10.11 (35.62)     5:45.54 (35.43)     6:21.57 (36.03)     6:57.63 (36.06)
        7:32.95 (35.32)     8:08.84 (35.89)     8:44.81 (35.97)     9:19.95 (35.14)
        9:55.17 (35.22)    10:30.46 (35.29)    11:05.91 (35.45)    11:39.69 (33.78)
  8 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR                    NT   11:40.54  
                  29.26     1:03.45 (34.19)     1:38.21 (34.76)     2:13.55 (35.34)
        2:49.87 (36.32)     3:25.90 (36.03)     4:02.23 (36.33)     4:38.01 (35.78)
        5:13.62 (35.61)     5:49.60 (35.98)     6:25.42 (35.82)     7:01.88 (36.46)
        7:37.63 (35.75)     8:13.70 (36.07)     8:49.25 (35.55)     9:24.65 (35.40)
        9:59.96 (35.31)    10:34.97 (35.01)    11:09.20 (34.23)    11:40.54 (31.34)
  9 Knight, Lucas             14 FLY-MR                    NT   11:40.84  
                  31.35     1:05.71 (34.36)     1:41.28 (35.57)     2:16.54 (35.26)
        2:51.79 (35.25)     3:27.51 (35.72)     4:03.40 (35.89)     4:39.25 (35.85)
        5:15.19 (35.94)     5:50.90 (35.71)     6:26.43 (35.53)     7:01.99 (35.56)
        7:37.25 (35.26)     8:12.00 (34.75)     8:47.38 (35.38)     9:23.00 (35.62)
        9:57.89 (34.89)    10:32.93 (35.04)    11:08.06 (35.13)    11:40.84 (32.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR          2:15.73    2:07.62    7  
                  30.37     1:02.80 (32.43)     1:35.93 (33.13)     2:07.62 (31.69)
  2 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR          2:14.59    2:10.03    5  
                  30.60     1:03.18 (32.58)     1:36.98 (33.80)     2:10.03 (33.05)
  3 Collins, Matthew J        13 FLY-MR               2:17.45    2:10.52    4  
                  30.98     1:03.61 (32.63)     1:37.14 (33.53)     2:10.52 (33.38)
  4 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               2:16.11    2:14.59    3  
                  31.78     1:05.47 (33.69)     1:40.06 (34.59)     2:14.59 (34.53)
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             14 Ciy-MR               2:21.41    2:15.77    2  
                  32.18     1:06.59 (34.41)     1:41.49 (34.90)     2:15.77 (34.28)
  6 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:17.54    1  
                  30.95     1:04.79 (33.84)     1:41.17 (36.38)     2:17.54 (36.37)
  7 Knight, Lucas             14 FLY-MR               2:19.91    2:18.28  
                  32.92     1:07.89 (34.97)     1:43.46 (35.57)     2:18.28 (34.82)
  8 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR               2:31.42    2:23.26  
                  33.30     1:09.51 (36.21)     1:46.68 (37.17)     2:23.26 (36.58)
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR          2:47.20    2:23.33  
                  34.50     1:11.44 (36.94)     1:48.72 (37.28)     2:23.33 (34.61)
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR          2:32.25    2:23.52  
                  32.06     1:08.27 (36.21)     1:46.41 (38.14)     2:23.52 (37.11)
 11 Muchnik, Allan            14 FLY-MR               2:29.54    2:24.67  
                  33.95     1:10.61 (36.66)     1:48.21 (37.60)     2:24.67 (36.46)
 12 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR          2:27.00    2:28.64  
                  34.55     1:12.30 (37.75)     1:50.99 (38.69)     2:28.64 (37.65)
 13 Erskine, Brendan          13 Twisters-MR          2:24.57    2:29.10  
                  34.66     1:11.79 (37.13)     1:50.53 (38.74)     2:29.10 (38.57)
 14 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               2:48.49    2:29.88  
                  35.58     1:13.13 (37.55)     1:51.48 (38.35)     2:29.88 (38.40)
 15 Russo, Cameron J          14 OWA-MR               2:32.98    2:35.06  
                  35.01     1:14.27 (39.26)     1:55.69 (41.42)     2:35.06 (39.37)
 16 D'Antoni, Joey            13 Ciy-MR               2:46.00    2:37.44  
                  35.97     1:16.59 (40.62)     1:58.76 (42.17)     2:37.44 (38.68)
 17 Pepe, Erik                13 FLY-MR               2:42.00    2:50.05  
                  37.38     1:20.76 (43.38)     2:05.76 (45.00)     2:50.05 (44.29)
 18 Romero, Andres            14 FLY-MR               3:02.12    2:53.06  
                  39.90     1:25.58 (45.68)     2:11.28 (45.70)     2:53.06 (41.78)
 19 Lee, Kenneth              14 Ciy-MR               3:05.13    2:54.25  
                1:25.21                             2:12.20 ( )     2:54.25 (42.05)
 20 Tu, Jason                 14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:00.33  
                  38.10     1:24.67 (46.57)     2:12.87 (48.20)     3:00.33 (47.46)
 21 Crombez, Alex C           13 Ciy-MR               3:15.00    3:13.08  
                  45.41     1:34.30 (48.89)     2:25.88 (51.58)     3:13.08 (47.20)
 22 Panek, Martin             14 Ciy-MR               3:15.00    3:14.06  
                  44.78                             2:26.39 ( )     3:14.06 (47.67)
 23 Chan, Gasper Y            13 Ciy-MR               3:30.00    3:53.91  
                                1:55.83 ( )   2:56.21 (1:00.38)     3:53.91 (57.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.18    1:03.64    7  
                  29.78     1:03.64 (33.86)                                        
  2 Gumiela, Kryspin          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:09.12    5  
                  32.22     1:09.12 (36.90)                                        
  3 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             1:10.17    1:09.78    4  
                  32.56     1:09.78 (37.22)                                        
  4 Tan, Randy                14 Twisters-MR          1:12.60    1:10.46    3  
                  33.71     1:10.46 (36.75)                                        
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             14 Ciy-MR               1:10.37    1:11.11    2  
                  33.60     1:11.11 (37.51)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.71    1:11.26    1  
                  33.70     1:11.26 (37.56)                                        
  7 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR          1:14.21    1:12.33  
                  34.24     1:12.33 (38.09)                                        
  8 Garcia, Stefan            13 FLY-MR               1:14.22    1:12.53  
                  34.97     1:12.53 (37.56)                                        
  9 Shu, Noel J               14 FLY-MR               1:12.41    1:12.55  
                  33.92     1:12.55 (38.63)                                        
 10 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          1:15.08    1:12.71  
                  34.42     1:12.71 (38.29)                                        
 11 Lam, Aaron                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:12.78  
                  34.55     1:12.78 (38.23)                                        
 12 Erskine, Brendan          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.75    1:13.88  
                  34.49     1:13.88 (39.39)                                        
 13 Knight, Lucas             14 FLY-MR               1:15.86    1:14.74  
                  35.37     1:14.74 (39.37)                                        
 14 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR          1:23.09    1:16.91  
                  36.05     1:16.91 (40.86)                                        
 15 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR          1:17.36    1:17.12  
                  36.04     1:17.12 (41.08)                                        
 16 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:20.05  
                  38.55     1:20.05 (41.50)                                        
 17 Tu, Jason                 14 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:22.04  
                  37.48     1:22.04 (44.56)                                        
 18 Lee, Kenneth              14 Ciy-MR               1:33.97    1:25.38  
                  40.70     1:25.38 (44.68)                                        
 19 Han, Christopher          14 Twisters-MR          1:34.09    1:26.09  
                  39.69     1:26.09 (46.40)                                        
 20 Panek, Martin             14 Ciy-MR               1:40.00    1:27.72  
                  41.11     1:27.72 (46.61)                                        
 21 Elie, Daniel              13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:35.59  
                  45.80     1:35.59 (49.79)                                        
 22 Crombez, Alex C           13 Ciy-MR               1:45.00    1:39.13  
                  44.62     1:39.13 (54.51)                                        
 23 Chan, Gasper Y            13 Ciy-MR               1:55.00    1:46.43  
                  48.92     1:46.43 (57.51)                                        
 24 Pu, Andrew                13 Twisters-MR          2:00.77    1:54.99  
                  51.81   1:54.99 (1:03.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR            59.60      57.93    7  
                  26.85       57.93 (31.08)                                        
  2 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR          1:01.94      59.69    5  
                  28.07       59.69 (31.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             1:02.07    1:00.64    4  
                  28.10     1:00.64 (32.54)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:03.10    3  
                  29.41     1:03.10 (33.69)                                        
  5 Gumiela, Kryspin          14 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:03.38    2  
                  28.56     1:03.38 (34.82)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          1:08.06    1:03.72    1  
                  29.49     1:03.72 (34.23)                                        
  7 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:04.14  
                  29.75     1:04.14 (34.39)                                        
  8 Shu, Noel J               14 FLY-MR               1:12.76    1:05.08  
                  28.84     1:05.08 (36.24)                                        
  9 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR          1:10.45    1:06.92  
                  30.85     1:06.92 (36.07)                                        
 10 Tan, Randy                14 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:08.67  
                  31.02     1:08.67 (37.65)                                        
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.89  
                  31.63     1:09.89 (38.26)                                        
 12 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR               1:09.64    1:10.70  
                  31.43     1:10.70 (39.27)                                        
 13 Romero, Andres            14 FLY-MR               1:37.57    1:11.11  
                  32.95     1:11.11 (38.16)                                        
 14 D'Antoni, Joey            13 Ciy-MR               1:10.05    1:11.63  
                  16.38     1:11.63 (55.25)                                        
 15 Russo, Cameron J          14 OWA-MR               1:12.77    1:11.64  
                  32.68     1:11.64 (38.96)                                        
 16 Muchnik, Allan            14 FLY-MR               1:18.16    1:12.63  
                  33.03     1:12.63 (39.60)                                        
 17 Han, Christopher          14 Twisters-MR          1:41.80    1:20.24  
                  34.84     1:20.24 (45.40)                                        
 18 Pepe, Erik                13 FLY-MR               1:31.60    1:25.20  
                  37.44     1:25.20 (47.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.78    1:49.96   14  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 13         2) Gumiela, Kryspin 14            
     3) Abrams, Michael 13              4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 14     
                  29.05       59.15 (30.10)     1:25.64 (26.49)     1:49.96 (24.32)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:02.18    1:57.74   10  
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 13           2) Lam, Aaron 14                  
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 13             4) Tan, Randy 14                  
                  31.23     1:03.77 (32.54)     1:31.99 (28.22)     1:57.74 (25.75)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:00.08    1:58.71    8  
     1) Collins, Matthew J 13           2) Garcia, Stefan 13              
     3) Knight, Lucas 14                4) Pickel, Cody 14                
                  29.61     1:03.41 (33.80)     1:32.89 (29.48)     1:58.71 (25.82)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:05.54    2:08.67    6  
     1) Muchnik, Allan 14               2) Shu, Noel J 14                 
     3) Romero, Andres 14               4) Pepe, Erik 13                  
                  32.88     1:06.64 (33.76)     1:37.64 (31.00)     2:08.67 (31.03)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:10.21    2:16.79    4  
     1) Crombez, Alex C 13              2) Bacci, Ryan D 14               
     3) D'Antoni, Joey 13               4) Lee, Kenneth 14                
                  42.31     1:14.03 (31.72)     1:44.35 (30.32)     2:16.79 (32.44)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olwell, Christopher       17 Ciy-MR                 22.70      22.86    7  
  2 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR                 22.89      23.53    5  
  3 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR                 23.19      23.57    3.5
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR                 23.19      23.57    3.5
  5 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR                 22.14      23.66    2  
  6 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR                 24.33      23.93    1  
  7 Jaszewski, Jacub          16 Twisters-MR            23.87      23.96  
  7 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR            24.81      23.96  
  9 Dupres, Paul P            15 RedTails-MR            24.01      24.11  
 10 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR            24.45      24.33  
 11 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR                 24.35      24.44  
 12 Lee, John                 16 UNATT-MR               24.20      24.49  
 13 Kim, Daniel H             16 Ciy-MR                 24.88      24.55  
 14 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR            24.76      24.68  
 15 Sweetman, Kris            15 Ciy-MR                 24.58      24.73  
 16 Guelly, Stefan M          15 FLY-MR                 24.95      25.18  
 17 Ching, Brian G            15 Twisters-MR            25.84      25.27  
 18 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      17 Ciy-MR                 25.73      25.42  
 19 Wong, Jeffrey             15 Twisters-MR            25.65      25.55  
 20 Tam, Stephen              16 Ciy-MR                 26.03      25.80  
 21 Lewis, Khalid A           15 Twisters-MR            26.23      25.86  
 22 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR                 26.40      25.92  
 23 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR                 25.57      25.93  
 24 Wong, Andrew K            16 FLY-MR                 28.00      26.18  
 25 Kwok, Christopher         15 Ciy-MR                 26.30      26.19  
 26 Ejerta, Kenneth           15 Ciy-MR                 25.64      26.24  
 27 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR                 25.76      26.68  
 28 Chan, Norman              15 Ciy-MR                 26.13      26.75  
 29 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR                 25.82      26.80  
 30 Qamar, Daniel H           16 Ciy-MR                 29.00      26.89  
 31 Chang, Albert             15 Ciy-MR                 28.04      27.29  
 32 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR                 26.55      27.49  
 33 Derby, Jimmy F            16 Ciy-MR                 27.25      28.74  
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR              10:15.83   10:15.67    7  
                  27.90       58.39 (30.49)     1:29.24 (30.85)     2:00.20 (30.96)
        2:31.45 (31.25)     3:02.84 (31.39)     3:33.82 (30.98)     4:04.89 (31.07)
        4:36.37 (31.48)     5:07.76 (31.39)     5:38.87 (31.11)     6:09.97 (31.10)
        6:41.35 (31.38)     7:12.36 (31.01)     7:43.65 (31.29)     8:14.58 (30.93)
        8:45.44 (30.86)     9:16.12 (30.68)     9:46.74 (30.62)    10:15.67 (28.93)
  2 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR              10:37.01   10:21.83    5  
                  27.92       57.75 (29.83)     1:28.55 (30.80)     2:00.17 (31.62)
        2:31.82 (31.65)     3:03.03 (31.21)     3:34.31 (31.28)     4:05.28 (30.97)
        4:36.92 (31.64)     5:08.60 (31.68)     5:40.27 (31.67)     6:12.04 (31.77)
        6:43.99 (31.95)     7:15.11 (31.12)     7:46.51 (31.40)     8:17.96 (31.45)
        8:49.42 (31.46)     9:21.30 (31.88)     9:51.94 (30.64)    10:21.83 (29.89)
  3 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR              10:56.53   10:35.05    4  
                  28.07       58.64 (30.57)     1:30.58 (31.94)     2:02.69 (32.11)
        2:34.43 (31.74)     3:06.06 (31.63)     3:38.02 (31.96)     4:10.04 (32.02)
        4:42.04 (32.00)     5:14.35 (32.31)     5:46.60 (32.25)     6:18.87 (32.27)
        6:51.15 (32.28)     7:23.35 (32.20)     7:55.65 (32.30)     8:28.06 (32.41)
        9:00.13 (32.07)     9:32.48 (32.35)    10:04.48 (32.00)    10:35.05 (30.57)
  4 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR              10:40.57   10:43.92    3  
                  28.83     1:00.24 (31.41)     1:32.22 (31.98)     2:03.90 (31.68)
        2:36.33 (32.43)     3:08.67 (32.34)     3:41.35 (32.68)     4:13.33 (31.98)
        4:45.50 (32.17)     5:17.51 (32.01)     5:50.25 (32.74)     6:22.98 (32.73)
        6:56.27 (33.29)     7:28.76 (32.49)     8:01.01 (32.25)     8:33.54 (32.53)
        9:06.18 (32.64)     9:38.75 (32.57)    10:11.65 (32.90)    10:43.92 (32.27)
  5 Kim, Daniel H             16 Ciy-MR              11:11.32   11:03.46    2  
                  28.20       59.55 (31.35)     1:31.92 (32.37)     2:04.95 (33.03)
        2:38.13 (33.18)     3:11.61 (33.48)     3:45.41 (33.80)     4:19.21 (33.80)
        4:53.11 (33.90)     5:27.23 (34.12)     6:00.98 (33.75)     6:34.97 (33.99)
        7:08.89 (33.92)     7:42.94 (34.05)     8:16.64 (33.70)     8:50.43 (33.79)
        9:24.24 (33.81)     9:57.79 (33.55)    10:31.51 (33.72)    11:03.46 (31.95)
  6 Guelly, Stefan M          15 FLY-MR              11:36.27   11:29.19    1  
                  30.15     1:04.25 (34.10)     1:39.03 (34.78)     2:13.78 (34.75)
        2:48.87 (35.09)     3:24.33 (35.46)     3:59.25 (34.92)     4:34.29 (35.04)
        5:08.87 (34.58)     5:44.54 (35.67)     6:19.66 (35.12)     6:54.04 (34.38)
        7:29.35 (35.31)     8:04.34 (34.99)     8:39.12 (34.78)     9:14.65 (35.53)
        9:48.68 (34.03)    10:23.29 (34.61)    10:56.73 (33.44)    11:29.19 (32.46)
  7 Sweetman, Kris            15 Ciy-MR              12:10.35   11:34.15  
                  29.95     1:03.86 (33.91)     1:39.59 (35.73)     2:13.87 (34.28)
        2:48.88 (35.01)     3:23.99 (35.11)     3:59.77 (35.78)     4:35.24 (35.47)
        5:11.26 (36.02)     5:47.62 (36.36)     6:22.02 (34.40)     6:57.50 (35.48)
        7:33.30 (35.80)     8:08.31 (35.01)     8:42.95 (34.64)     9:17.77 (34.82)
        9:52.51 (34.74)    10:27.27 (34.76)    11:01.31 (34.04)    11:34.15 (32.84)
  8 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR              11:47.55   11:44.56  
                  29.55     1:03.49 (33.94)     1:37.88 (34.39)     2:12.65 (34.77)
        2:47.51 (34.86)     3:23.05 (35.54)     3:58.74 (35.69)     4:34.27 (35.53)
        5:09.14 (34.87)     5:44.73 (35.59)     6:20.40 (35.67)     6:56.38 (35.98)
        7:32.29 (35.91)     8:09.00 (36.71)     8:45.37 (36.37)     9:21.03 (35.66)
        9:57.47 (36.44)    10:34.65 (37.18)    11:11.32 (36.67)    11:44.56 (33.24)
  9 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR              11:55.10   11:51.06  
                  29.55     1:03.47 (33.92)     1:38.14 (34.67)     2:12.82 (34.68)
        2:47.85 (35.03)     3:23.53 (35.68)     3:59.02 (35.49)     4:34.78 (35.76)
        5:11.04 (36.26)     5:47.40 (36.36)     6:23.56 (36.16)     7:00.32 (36.76)
        7:36.45 (36.13)     8:13.03 (36.58)     8:49.71 (36.68)     9:25.90 (36.19)
       10:02.57 (36.67)    10:39.67 (37.10)    11:16.25 (36.58)    11:51.06 (34.81)
 10 Olwell, Christopher       17 Ciy-MR                    NT   11:58.48  
                  31.04     1:05.26 (34.22)     1:41.51 (36.25)     2:18.30 (36.79)
        2:55.74 (37.44)     3:33.50 (37.76)     4:10.58 (37.08)     4:48.26 (37.68)
        5:25.40 (37.14)     6:02.43 (37.03)     6:40.48 (38.05)     7:18.08 (37.60)
        7:55.30 (37.22)     8:32.26 (36.96)     9:08.35 (36.09)     9:44.49 (36.14)
       10:19.97 (35.48)    10:55.57 (35.60)    11:27.15 (31.58)    11:58.48 (31.33)
 11 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR              11:51.49   12:05.21  
                  31.46     1:06.50 (35.04)     1:41.31 (34.81)     2:19.20 (37.89)
        2:56.05 (36.85)     3:32.95 (36.90)     4:10.54 (37.59)     4:48.41 (37.87)
        5:26.96 (38.55)     6:05.59 (38.63)     6:42.33 (36.74)     7:20.06 (37.73)
        7:56.94 (36.88)     8:33.75 (36.81)     9:10.71 (36.96)     9:45.31 (34.60)
       10:21.83 (36.52)    10:57.18 (35.35)    11:34.21 (37.03)    12:05.21 (31.00)
 12 Derby, Jimmy F            16 Ciy-MR              12:15.00   12:49.13  
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)     1:43.72 (37.25)     2:22.45 (38.73)
        3:01.86 (39.41)     3:40.94 (39.08)     4:20.30 (39.36)     5:00.46 (40.16)
        5:41.12 (40.66)     6:20.69 (39.57)     6:59.52 (38.83)     7:38.65 (39.13)
        8:17.83 (39.18)     8:56.87 (39.04)     9:36.22 (39.35)    10:15.23 (39.01)
       10:54.24 (39.01)    11:34.51 (40.27)    12:12.15 (37.64)    12:49.13 (36.98)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               2:11.62    2:05.25    7  
                  30.39     1:01.82 (31.43)     1:33.91 (32.09)     2:05.25 (31.34)
  2 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR               2:16.09    2:06.37    5  
                  29.38     1:01.43 (32.05)     1:34.46 (33.03)     2:06.37 (31.91)
  3 Sweetman, Kris            15 Ciy-MR               2:12.06    2:07.99    4  
                  30.81     1:02.61 (31.80)     1:34.81 (32.20)     2:07.99 (33.18)
  4 Kim, Daniel H             16 Ciy-MR               2:11.89    2:09.38    3  
                  30.25     1:02.95 (32.70)     1:36.71 (33.76)     2:09.38 (32.67)
  5 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          2:09.07    2:09.95    2  
                  30.31     1:03.00 (32.69)     1:37.49 (34.49)     2:09.95 (32.46)
  6 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               2:12.08    2:12.00    1  
                  30.88     1:02.99 (32.11)     1:36.98 (33.99)     2:12.00 (35.02)
  7 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR          2:13.98    2:12.56  
                  30.15     1:03.82 (33.67)     1:38.62 (34.80)     2:12.56 (33.94)
  8 Dupres, Paul P            15 RedTails-MR          2:10.37    2:13.38  
                  29.69     1:02.68 (32.99)     1:37.65 (34.97)     2:13.38 (35.73)
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               2:16.46    2:14.20  
                  31.61     1:05.96 (34.35)     1:40.95 (34.99)     2:14.20 (33.25)
 10 Guelly, Stefan M          15 FLY-MR               2:18.77    2:16.13  
 11 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR               2:12.81    2:16.35  
                  31.52     1:05.84 (34.32)     1:41.58 (35.74)     2:16.35 (34.77)
 12 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR               2:19.47    2:16.44  
 13 Olwell, Christopher       17 Ciy-MR               2:16.66    2:16.85  
                  32.02     1:06.25 (34.23)     1:41.93 (35.68)     2:16.85 (34.92)
 14 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR          2:14.16    2:17.86  
                  31.62     1:06.80 (35.18)     1:42.75 (35.95)     2:17.86 (35.11)
 15 Derby, Jimmy F            16 Ciy-MR               2:25.88    2:29.73  
 16 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               2:25.09    2:30.50  
 17 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               2:42.30    2:37.80  
                  37.63     1:16.39 (38.76)     1:57.42 (41.03)     2:37.80 (40.38)
 18 Wong, Andrew K            16 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:39.19  
 19 Ejerta, Kenneth           15 Ciy-MR               2:51.69    2:42.48  
                  37.89     1:18.77 (40.88)     2:01.51 (42.74)     2:42.48 (40.97)
 20 Kwok, Christopher         15 Ciy-MR               2:46.00    2:43.98  
                  37.85   2:43.97 (2:06.12)     2:59.28 (15.31)         2:43.98 ( )
 21 Lewis, Khalid A           15 Twisters-MR          2:38.00    2:44.42  
 22 Tam, Stephen              16 Ciy-MR               2:56.81    2:46.92  
                1:20.58     2:04.75 (44.17)     2:46.68 (41.93)      2:46.92 (0.24)
 23 Chang, Albert             15 Ciy-MR                    NT    2:55.22  
                  39.67     1:23.85 (44.18)     2:09.73 (45.88)     2:55.22 (45.49)
 24 Chan, Norman              15 Ciy-MR               3:00.25    2:56.22  
                  41.02     1:25.83 (44.81)     2:12.33 (46.50)     2:56.22 (43.89)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:07.01    7  
                  31.94     1:07.01 (35.07)                                        
  2 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR          1:07.69    1:08.18    5  
                  32.49     1:08.18 (35.69)                                        
  3 Lee, John                 16 UNATT-MR             1:06.00    1:08.23    4  
                  31.63     1:08.23 (36.60)                                        
  4 Jaszewski, Jacub          16 Twisters-MR          1:08.97    1:08.24    3  
                  31.90     1:08.24 (36.34)                                        
  5 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      17 Ciy-MR               1:08.76    1:10.41    2  
                  33.16     1:10.41 (37.25)                                        
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          1:12.16    1:10.82    1  
                  33.80     1:10.82 (37.02)                                        
  7 Wong, Jeffrey             15 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:10.96  
                  33.76     1:10.96 (37.20)                                        
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               1:12.46    1:12.82  
                  34.53     1:12.82 (38.29)                                        
  9 Ching, Brian G            15 Twisters-MR          1:13.82    1:13.44  
                  34.80     1:13.44 (38.64)                                        
 10 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               1:17.59    1:18.15  
                  36.80     1:18.15 (41.35)                                        
 11 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:18.20  
                  37.28     1:18.20 (40.92)                                        
 12 Kwok, Christopher         15 Ciy-MR               1:14.42    1:18.64  
                  18.22   1:18.64 (1:00.42)                                        
 13 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               1:22.60    1:19.82  
                  36.86     1:19.82 (42.96)                                        
 14 Tam, Stephen              16 Ciy-MR               1:17.12    1:20.59  
                  37.44     1:20.59 (43.15)                                        
 -- Qamar, Daniel H           16 Ciy-MR               1:25.00         DQ  
                  37.91          DQ (41.83)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         15 FLY-MR                 57.83      55.79    7  
                  25.95       55.79 (29.84)                                        
  2 Kim, Daniel H             16 Ciy-MR                 57.91      56.27    5  
                  26.56       56.27 (29.71)                                        
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR                 58.02      57.17    4  
                  27.24       57.17 (29.93)                                        
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR            56.11      57.24    3  
                  26.77       57.24 (30.47)                                        
  5 Sweetman, Kris            15 Ciy-MR                 56.95      57.55    2  
                  27.25       57.55 (30.30)                                        
  6 McLaurin, Marc            16 Ciy-MR                 55.42      58.21    1  
                  26.86       58.21 (31.35)                                        
  7 Dupres, Paul P            15 RedTails-MR            57.23      59.79  
                  27.32       59.79 (32.47)                                        
  8 Ejerta, Kenneth           15 Ciy-MR               1:01.54    1:01.69  
                  28.75     1:01.69 (32.94)                                        
  9 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:02.58  
                  28.53     1:02.58 (34.05)                                        
 10 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               1:01.43    1:02.66  
                  28.91     1:02.66 (33.75)                                        
 11 Lee, John                 16 UNATT-MR             1:06.02    1:03.20  
                  28.25     1:03.20 (34.95)                                        
 12 Vaughan, Spencer          17 FLY-MR               1:02.86    1:04.49  
                  28.70     1:04.49 (35.79)                                        
 13 Rojtinnakorn, Arriya      17 Ciy-MR               1:05.91    1:04.70  
                  29.54     1:04.70 (35.16)                                        
 14 Flanagan, Luke W          17 OWA-MR               1:06.32    1:04.91  
                  29.99     1:04.91 (34.92)                                        
 15 Olwell, Christopher       17 Ciy-MR               1:04.33    1:05.32  
                  29.79     1:05.32 (35.53)                                        
 16 Pickel, James C           17 FLY-MR               1:01.95    1:05.39  
                  30.05     1:05.39 (35.34)                                        
 17 Ching, Brian G            15 Twisters-MR          1:12.37    1:05.97  
                  29.69     1:05.97 (36.28)                                        
 18 Derby, Jimmy F            16 Ciy-MR               1:03.10    1:07.79  
                  31.20     1:07.79 (36.59)                                        
 19 Mammano, Christopher T    15 FLY-MR               1:05.62    1:09.93  
                  32.02     1:09.93 (37.91)                                        
 20 Wong, Andrew K            16 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:10.24  
                  32.64     1:10.24 (37.60)                                        
 21 Lee, Doohyun              15 FLY-MR               1:10.60    1:10.32  
                  32.17     1:10.32 (38.15)                                        
 22 Qamar, Daniel H           16 Ciy-MR               1:18.00    1:10.56  
                  31.49     1:10.56 (39.07)                                        
 23 Chan, Norman              15 Ciy-MR               1:11.56    1:14.47  
                  34.11     1:14.47 (40.36)                                        
 -- Chang, Albert             15 Ciy-MR               1:40.22         DQ  
                  34.23          DQ (42.30)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:50.48    1:48.28   14  
     1) McLaurin, Marc 16               2) Rojtinnakorn, Arriya 17        
     3) Sweetman, Kris 15               4) Olwell, Christopher 17         
                  28.13     1:01.19 (33.06)     1:25.30 (24.11)     1:48.28 (22.98)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:49.87    1:50.51   10  
     1) Guelly, Stefan M 15             2) Collins, Danny P 15            
     3) Chang, One June J 15            4) Vaughan, Spencer 17            
                  28.93     1:00.91 (31.98)     1:26.24 (25.33)     1:50.51 (24.27)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.14    1:50.63    8  
     1) Polanco, Jose A 16              2) Wong, Jeffrey 15               
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 15             4) Jaszewski, Jacub 16            
                  28.92     1:00.10 (31.18)     1:26.57 (26.47)     1:50.63 (24.06)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         1:58.78    1:57.16    6  
     1) Derby, Jimmy F 16               2) Kim, Daniel H 16               
     3) Ejerta, Kenneth 15              4) Tam, Stephen 16                
                  32.55     1:03.93 (31.38)     1:31.06 (27.13)     1:57.16 (26.10)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:58.88    2:07.16    4  
     1) Wan, George K 15                2) Lee, Doohyun 15                
     3) Pickel, James C 17              4) Mammano, Christopher T 15      
                  33.77     1:04.05 (30.28)     1:39.83 (35.78)     2:07.16 (27.33)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.