Fran Schnarr Memorial Sprint Meet - 1/28/2006 to 1/29/2006           
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            29.00      28.72        
  2 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 30.11      28.82        
  3 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 29.38      28.84        
  4 Kim, Elizabeth            10 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.67        
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 31.00      30.44        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR            31.48      30.78        
  7 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR              31.73      31.07        
  8 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR              30.44      31.14        
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.56        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              32.33      31.82        
 11 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR              31.63      31.93        
 12 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              32.66      32.16        
 13 Yu, Wynona K              10 Twisters-MR            34.17      32.33        
 14 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 32.21      32.59        
 15 Hao, Amy P                 9 FLY-MR                 33.31      32.96        
 16 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              32.94      33.22        
 17 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                  32.56      33.39        
 18 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 35.26      33.69        
 19 Cash, Maggie              10 Ciy-MR                 34.18      33.73        
 20 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              34.61      33.83        
 21 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              34.05      34.02        
 22 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 32.98      34.24        
 23 Jaros, Anna               10 Twisters-MR            35.74      34.36        
 24 Cruz, Brigitti S           9 FLY-MR                 36.69      34.49        
 25 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR              36.44      34.67        
 26 Azerad, Jessica R         10 Badger-MR              35.27      34.91        
 27 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR                 35.18      34.94        
 28 Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR              38.43      35.16        
 29 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR                 35.57      35.20        
 30 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 36.23      35.24        
 31 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                 36.55      35.27        
 32 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              36.66      36.24        
 33 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR                 36.34      37.00        
 34 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            36.74      37.11        
 35 Hymes, Clare E            10 Badger-MR              37.80      37.54        
 36 Harrison, Annie B         10 Ciy-MR                 40.37      37.63        
 37 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            39.41      37.70        
 38 Muoio, Tara R             10 HS-MR                  43.10      37.75        
 39 Simone, Madeline N         9 Badger-MR              39.95      37.76        
 40 Maloney, Meghan E          9 HS-MR                  41.07      37.92        
 41 Kosoff, Zora R            10 HS-MR                  41.49      38.29        
 42 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR            37.92      38.34        
 43 Alimaras, Alexandra N     10 Ciy-MR                 47.61      39.29        
 44 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR                 41.40      39.34        
 45 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  39.01      39.44        
 46 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR                 41.62      40.16        
 47 Almeida, Gabriela          7 Twisters-MR            40.03      40.77        
 48 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR                 41.17      41.19        
 49 Anderson, Mary Jane J      8 HS-MR                  43.88      41.49        
 50 Avital, Lori              10 RedTails-MR            43.10      42.19        
 51 Schaubeck, Anna            7 Ciy-MR                 51.00      42.55        
 52 Rodriguez, Tina G          7 Twisters-MR            44.12      43.36        
 53 McIntosh, Molly            9 RedTails-MR            50.09      43.46        
 54 Lewis, Kiara               9 Twisters-MR               NT      43.61        
 55 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR                 45.89      43.79        
 56 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR                 42.99      44.41        
 57 Hou, Julia                 7 Twisters-MR               NT      44.77        
 58 McCabe, Kathryn M          8 Ciy-MR                 51.72      47.44        
 59 Elmassry, Jasmine          7 Twisters-MR               NT      52.05        
 60 Wang, Sunnie               6 Twisters-MR            52.00      54.13        
 61 Yun, Jena                  6 Twisters-MR               NT      58.70        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              27.31      27.33        
  2 Mercurio, Joseph          10 FLY-MR                 28.80      28.42        
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            27.94      28.90        
  4 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 29.44      29.16        
  5 Kim, Austin W              9 FLY-MR                 30.31      30.26        
  6 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR            31.55      30.32        
  7 MO, Daniel                10 Twisters-MR            31.19      30.37        
  8 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR              31.93      30.46        
  9 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR              31.04      30.73        
 10 Ching, Benjamin G         10 Twisters-MR            31.75      30.90        
 11 Barry, Charles C          10 Badger-MR              30.50      30.94        
 12 Rookwood Jr., William K   10 HS-MR                  30.29      31.03        
 13 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 30.92      31.19        
 14 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR              32.34      31.50        
 15 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 31.85      31.54        
 16 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR                 32.75      31.71        
 17 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              32.84      31.94        
 18 Dong, Richard             10 Twisters-MR            32.22      32.05        
 19 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR                 31.65      32.25        
 20 Jiang, Douglas            10 FLY-MR                 33.28      32.76        
 21 Lao, Andy                 10 FLY-MR                 35.82      32.86        
 22 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              32.07      32.95        
 23 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR              32.28      32.96        
 24 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR              33.80      33.11        
 25 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR                 32.99      33.13        
 26 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR                 34.82      33.22        
 27 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR            32.81      33.70        
 28 Choi, Hajin               10 FLY-MR                 36.61      33.81        
 29 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              34.31      33.96        
 30 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              35.96      34.07        
 31 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                  35.95      34.90        
 32 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR              35.81      35.06        
 33 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 37.93      35.28        
 34 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                 40.36      35.87        
 35 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR              35.62      35.97        
 36 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR            37.30      36.08        
 37 Barbosa, Kevin             9 Twisters-MR            37.22      36.19        
 38 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR              37.29      36.27        
 39 Gorenshtein, Johnatan      8 DSC-MR                 37.99      37.30        
 40 MO, Joseph J               7 Twisters-MR            38.98      37.65        
 41 Altman, David              9 Badger-MR              38.95      37.80        
 42 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              38.92      37.86        
 42 Koganov, Willy             9 HS-MR                  38.31      37.86        
 44 De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR            40.05      37.87        
 45 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                 37.52      39.01        
 46 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 39.80      39.57        
 47 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                  44.40      41.45        
 48 Chernukha, Leonid          7 DSC-MR                 42.09      41.56        
 48 Beil, Kevin A              9 OWA-MR                 41.28      41.56        
 50 YU, Dominic                8 Twisters-MR               NT      41.89        
 51 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 DSC-MR                 41.99      44.67        
 52 Gupta, Vinay               9 Ciy-MR                 47.33      46.07        
 53 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.04        
 54 Beil, Conor M              7 OWA-MR                 53.49      48.33        
 55 Guo, Andrew                9 Twisters-MR               NT      51.40        
 
Event 3  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR                 25.25      25.14        
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR                 25.67      25.33        
  3 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR                 25.61      26.08        
  4 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR                 26.20      26.17        
  5 Shport, Marina V          23 Nyac-MR                26.00      26.24        
  6 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                 25.89      26.33        
  7 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                 26.27      26.56        
  8 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR                 26.81      26.77        
  9 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR                 26.92      26.83        
 10 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR            26.45      26.90        
 11 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR                 26.39      26.91        
 12 Mulligan, Nicole A        15 Ciy-MR                 27.61      27.28        
 13 Mercurio, Alexandra L     16 FLY-MR                 26.77      27.48        
 14 Travers, Bridget          17 FLY-MR                 27.42      27.80        
 15 Lewis, Kamara A           13 Twisters-MR            28.59      27.81        
 16 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR                 28.01      27.97        
 17 Finkelstein, Jana R       16 FLY-MR                 27.46      28.08        
 18 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR                 27.37      28.09        
 19 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR               NT      28.40        
 20 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR                 28.31      28.43        
 21 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR                 28.54      28.44        
 22 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR            28.62      28.47        
 23 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR                 27.83      28.49        
 24 Guelly, Gabi K            16 FLY-MR                 26.79      28.51        
 25 Yee, Elena C              17 Ciy-MR                 27.79      28.58        
 26 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR                 28.52      28.61        
 27 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR                 28.97      28.88        
 28 Jonke, Gabrielle          16 FLY-MR                 28.82      28.89        
 29 Wong, Bethany             17 Twisters-MR            28.00      28.93        
 30 Dias, Marcela K           14 Twisters-MR            28.76      29.04        
 31 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     17 FLY-MR                 28.86      29.13        
 32 Rivera, Elizabeth A       15 FLY-MR                 28.52      29.14        
 33 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR                 28.88      29.25        
 34 Sung, Jennifer            15 Ciy-MR                 29.40      29.37        
 35 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR            30.08      29.43        
 36 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR                 29.29      29.44        
 37 Chen, Susana              16 FLY-MR                 29.03      29.64        
 38 Qian, Ashley              12 Ciy-MR                 31.01      30.27        
 39 Fosteris, Lillian C       16 FLY-MR                 29.14      30.43        
 40 Villegas, Joanna          15 RedTails-MR            30.77      30.46        
 41 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR            30.45      30.52        
 42 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR            30.32      30.86        
 43 Doherty, Carol Ann A      15 OWA-MR                 30.90      31.27        
 44 Lozano, Gladys            15 RedTails-MR            31.76      31.61        
 45 Archer, Rande             12 Twisters-MR            32.00      34.10        
 46 Yun, Debbie               11 Twisters-MR            36.64      35.56        
 
Event 4  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yvry             19 OWA-MR                 21.89      22.37        
  2 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 22.06      22.44        
  3 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR                 22.41      22.50        
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 22.31      22.62        
  5 McLaurin, Marc            15 Ciy-MR                 22.92      22.89        
  6 Pfeifer, Gregory J        17 FLY-MR                 23.33      23.26        
  7 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR            23.94      23.29        
  8 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 22.64      23.43        
  9 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR                 23.65      23.68        
 10 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR                 24.04      23.80        
 11 Wilson, Eric              25 Nyac-MR                22.71      23.85        
 12 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR                 24.01      23.90        
 13 Jaszewski, Jacub          16 Twisters-MR            24.13      23.92        
 14 Vaughan, Spencer          16 FLY-MR                 24.56      24.35        
 15 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR            24.48      24.37        
 16 Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR                 24.98      24.50        
 17 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            24.04      24.58        
 18 Polanco, Jose A           15 Twisters-MR            25.07      24.60        
 19 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR              24.90      24.77        
 20 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR                 24.33      24.78        
 21 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR            24.76      24.84        
 22 Cosgrove, James A         16 Ciy-MR                 24.59      24.89        
 23 Kwan, Kevin               16 FLY-MR                 24.49      25.00        
 24 Wong, Justin              17 Twisters-MR            25.16      25.10        
 25 Lehrer, Shaun C           24 Nyac-MR                23.80      25.11        
 26 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR            24.71      25.24        
 27 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR              25.76      25.28        
 28 Moore, Malcolm            15 Ciy-MR                 25.22      25.69        
 29 Qiao, Charles             17 FLY-MR                    NT      25.79        
 30 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR                 26.36      25.85        
 31 Lewis, Kitwane A          16 Twisters-MR            25.84      25.90        
 32 Wong, Jeffrey             15 Twisters-MR            26.29      26.26        
 33 Ching, Brian G            15 Twisters-MR            27.06      26.29        
 34 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR                 26.67      26.47        
 35 Lock, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 27.35      26.64        
 36 Lewis, Khalid A           15 Twisters-MR            27.07      26.83        
 37 Tan, Randy                14 Twisters-MR            28.78      26.91        
 38 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR                 27.38      27.01        
 39 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 28.21      27.05        
 40 Tam, Stephen              15 Ciy-MR                 27.59      27.07        
 41 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR            27.43      27.26        
 42 Blaze, Cliff              35 Nyac-MR                23.00      27.69        
 43 Kane, Brian               27 Nyac-MR                22.30      28.23        
 44 Han, Christopher          14 Twisters-MR            34.44      32.26        
 45 Pu, Andrew                12 Twisters-MR            34.91      35.39        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            32.67      32.39        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR            34.73      33.71        
  3 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR              33.16      34.79        
  4 Yu, Wynona K              10 Twisters-MR            37.15      34.90        
  5 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 36.65      35.55        
  6 Kim, Elizabeth            10 Twisters-MR            36.21      35.56        
  7 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR              38.78      35.78        
  8 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 36.97      35.88        
  9 Barrett, Janae J          10 Twisters-MR            37.12      35.98        
 10 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 37.55      36.28        
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S           9 FLY-MR                 39.68      36.93        
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            37.25      37.33        
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 36.49      37.38        
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              38.85      37.44        
 15 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                  40.54      37.59        
 16 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR              38.45      37.74        
 17 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              40.28      37.92        
 18 Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR              43.02      39.54        
 19 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              41.71      39.94        
 20 Jaros, Anna               10 Twisters-MR            41.99      40.22        
 21 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 41.12      40.48        
 22 Hao, Amy P                 9 FLY-MR                 39.40      40.55        
 23 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              40.33      40.72        
 24 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              41.82      40.79        
 25 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            44.93      42.05        
 26 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR                 41.05      42.35        
 27 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              43.13      42.39        
 28 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR            43.65      42.40        
 29 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                 43.66      42.45        
 30 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR                 44.80      42.82        
 31 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  45.15      43.26        
 32 Hymes, Clare E            10 Badger-MR              42.66      43.49        
 33 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 44.75      43.65        
 34 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 46.40      43.73        
 35 Azerad, Jessica R         10 Badger-MR              47.01      43.93        
 36 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            44.68      43.97        
 37 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR              50.59      44.41        
 38 Cash, Maggie              10 Ciy-MR                 44.48      44.60        
 39 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR                 43.60      44.76        
 40 Maloney, Meghan E          9 HS-MR                  48.53      45.82        
 41 Kosoff, Zora R            10 HS-MR                  51.93      46.31        
 41 Harrison, Annie B         10 Ciy-MR                 46.64      46.31        
 43 Almeida, Gabriela          7 Twisters-MR            44.16      46.90        
 44 Simone, Madeline N         9 Badger-MR              50.95      47.46        
 45 Muoio, Tara R             10 HS-MR                  47.67      47.72        
 46 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR                 49.18      49.79        
 47 Rodriguez, Tina G          7 Twisters-MR            50.45      50.17        
 48 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR                 52.68      50.47        
 48 Wang, Sunnie               6 Twisters-MR            58.00      50.47        
 50 Hou, Julia                 7 Twisters-MR               NT      50.83        
 51 Nath, Samita               9 Ciy-MR                 51.26      51.02        
 52 Anderson, Mary Jane J      8 HS-MR                  56.60      51.65        
 53 Avital, Lori              10 RedTails-MR            49.41      51.95        
 54 McIntosh, Molly            9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      53.46        
 55 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR                 56.56      54.84        
 56 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR                 53.40      56.48        
 57 McCabe, Kathryn M          8 Ciy-MR                 52.80      58.63        
 58 Elmassry, Jasmine          7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.30        
 59 Lewis, Kiara               9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.20        
 -- Alimaras, Alexandra N     10 Ciy-MR                 53.28         DQ        
 -- Yun, Jena                  6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            33.13      32.27        
  2 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              33.29      32.33        
  3 MO, Daniel                10 Twisters-MR            33.04      32.64        
  4 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 33.55      32.80        
  5 Mercurio, Joseph          10 FLY-MR                 35.17      34.29        
  6 Kim, Austin W              9 FLY-MR                 37.05      35.68        
  7 Barry, Charles C          10 Badger-MR              34.25      35.91        
  8 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 36.44      35.96        
  9 Dong, Richard             10 Twisters-MR            35.75      36.82        
 10 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR              37.16      36.97        
 11 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR              37.75      37.08        
 12 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR            39.25      37.34        
 13 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR                 37.57      37.40        
 14 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR            38.20      37.58        
 15 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 37.46      37.71        
 16 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR              39.02      37.92        
 17 Jiang, Douglas            10 FLY-MR                 39.34      38.26        
 18 Ching, Benjamin G         10 Twisters-MR            39.68      38.34        
 19 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              39.88      38.49        
 20 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR                 38.51      38.63        
 21 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR                 40.11      38.87        
 22 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 39.20      39.06        
 23 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR                 39.42      39.14        
 24 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              37.93      39.32        
 25 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                  41.22      39.49        
 26 Choi, Hajin               10 FLY-MR                 44.25      39.60        
 27 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              40.64      40.13        
 28 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR              40.52      40.55        
 29 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR              42.19      41.06        
 30 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                    NT      41.26        
 31 Barbosa, Kevin             9 Twisters-MR            43.35      42.15        
 32 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR              40.83      42.50        
 33 MO, Joseph J               7 Twisters-MR            43.79      42.67        
 34 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              40.46      42.72        
 35 Lao, Andy                 10 FLY-MR                 45.78      42.93        
 36 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 47.65      43.07        
 37 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR              45.71      44.44        
 38 Koganov, Willy             9 HS-MR                  44.23      44.57        
 39 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.75        
 40 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              44.55      45.62        
 41 Gorenshtein, Johnatan      8 DSC-MR                 47.11      45.72        
 42 Chernukha, Leonid          7 DSC-MR                 49.99      46.00        
 43 Altman, David              9 Badger-MR              43.12      46.05        
 44 De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR            51.50      46.71        
 45 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                    NT      47.06        
 46 Harrison, William L        8 Ciy-MR                 59.58      48.96        
 47 Guo, Andrew                9 Twisters-MR               NT      50.07        
 48 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 49.21      50.43        
 49 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                  53.98      51.60        
 50 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 DSC-MR                 49.91      51.67        
 51 Beil, Kevin A              9 OWA-MR                 54.42      52.59        
 52 Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR            51.34      53.63        
 53 Beil, Conor M              7 OWA-MR                 52.65      54.30        
 54 Lee, Alan                  8 Ciy-MR                 55.00      56.49        
 -- Chen, Ronald              10 Ciy-MR                 50.60         DQ        
 -- Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR              42.57         DQ        
 -- YU, Dominic                8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR                 29.46      28.13        
  2 Shport, Marina V          23 Nyac-MR                28.40      28.56        
  3 abbey, Erin L             25 Nyac-MR                28.20      28.72        
  4 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR                 32.50      30.24        
  5 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR                 30.74      30.56        
  6 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                 30.76      30.77        
  7 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR                 31.64      30.78        
  8 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR                 31.89      31.36        
  9 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR                 29.73      31.62        
 10 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR                 33.29      31.71        
 11 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR                 32.34      31.95        
 12 Qian, Ashley              12 Ciy-MR                 32.80      32.35        
 13 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR                 33.05      32.60        
 14 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR                 33.90      32.69        
 15 Mulligan, Nicole A        15 Ciy-MR                 32.68      32.73        
 16 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR            33.53      32.80        
 17 Rivera, Elizabeth A       15 FLY-MR                 31.89      32.91        
 18 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR               NT      33.01        
 19 Mercurio, Alexandra L     16 FLY-MR                 32.68      33.12        
 20 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR                 33.31      33.29        
 21 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR                 34.06      33.74        
 21 Finkelstein, Jana R       16 FLY-MR                 33.36      33.74        
 23 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR                 34.68      33.77        
 24 Fosteris, Lillian C       16 FLY-MR                 33.49      33.78        
 24 Jonke, Gabrielle          16 FLY-MR                    NT      33.78        
 26 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR            34.09      33.93        
 27 Lewis, Kamara A           13 Twisters-MR               NT      34.20        
 28 Guelly, Gabi K            16 FLY-MR                 33.71      34.33        
 29 Wong, Bethany             17 Twisters-MR            32.00      34.38        
 30 Travers, Bridget          17 FLY-MR                 34.34      34.58        
 31 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                 33.28      34.75        
 32 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR            34.98      34.93        
 33 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR                 36.06      35.05        
 34 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR                 34.41      35.06        
 35 Yee, Elena C              17 Ciy-MR                 35.11      35.32        
 36 Villegas, Joanna          15 RedTails-MR            34.49      35.38        
 37 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR                 34.35      35.72        
 38 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     17 FLY-MR                 34.74      36.05        
 39 Sung, Jennifer            15 Ciy-MR                 37.94      36.44        
 40 Chen, Susana              16 FLY-MR                 39.37      37.22        
 41 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR            36.94      37.30        
 42 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR            38.66      38.27        
 43 Lozano, Gladys            15 RedTails-MR            39.57      39.28        
 44 Archer, Rande             12 Twisters-MR            36.00      39.29        
 45 Doherty, Carol Ann A      15 OWA-MR                 37.82      39.72        
 46 Yun, Debbie               11 Twisters-MR            42.25      40.98        
 
Event 8  Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 26.24      25.71        
  2 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR               NT      26.00        
  3 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR                 27.08      26.49        
  4 McLaurin, Marc            15 Ciy-MR                 26.41      26.57        
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 26.55      26.57        
  6 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR                 27.01      27.34        
  7 Zimarev, Yvry             19 OWA-MR                 27.34      27.46        
  8 Pfeifer, Gregory J        17 FLY-MR                 27.90      27.49        
  9 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 26.98      27.84        
 10 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR                 26.00      28.15        
 11 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR            29.08      28.37        
 12 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR            31.66      28.58        
 13 Polanco, Jose A           15 Twisters-MR            31.27      28.83        
 14 Vaughan, Spencer          16 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.51        
 15 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR                 29.98      29.65        
 16 Cosgrove, James A         16 Ciy-MR                 28.01      29.75        
 17 Jaszewski, Jacub          16 Twisters-MR            31.33      29.76        
 18 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR              31.00      30.00        
 19 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR              31.09      30.14        
 20 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            29.80      30.22        
 21 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR                 28.84      31.05        
 22 Qiao, Charles             17 FLY-MR                    NT      31.44        
 23 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR                 32.19      32.24        
 24 Kwan, Kevin               16 FLY-MR                 35.44      32.25        
 25 Wong, Justin              17 Twisters-MR            32.53      32.26        
 26 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR                 35.15      32.65        
 27 Colon, Joseph M           16 OWA-MR                 34.00      32.84        
 28 Moore, Malcolm            15 Ciy-MR                 33.84      33.08        
 29 Lewis, Khalid A           15 Twisters-MR               NT      33.24        
 30 Tan, Randy                14 Twisters-MR               NT      33.46        
 31 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR                 36.15      33.60        
 31 Wong, Jeffrey             15 Twisters-MR            37.34      33.60        
 33 Ching, Brian G            15 Twisters-MR               NT      33.83        
 34 Lock, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 34.80      33.91        
 35 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 37.93      34.65        
 36 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR            30.09      34.90        
 37 Tam, Stephen              15 Ciy-MR                 36.71      35.56        
 38 Han, Christopher          14 Twisters-MR            42.29      37.70        
 39 Pu, Andrew                12 Twisters-MR            40.79      42.25        
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            31.41      31.82        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 32.95      32.48        
  3 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.63        
  4 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 33.06      33.16        
  5 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                  34.32      34.59        
  6 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              36.15      34.60        
  7 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR              33.87      34.61        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR            36.44      34.61        
  9 Barrett, Janae J          10 Twisters-MR            35.95      35.01        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth            10 Twisters-MR            35.43      35.57        
 11 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR              37.96      35.66        
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            36.23      35.83        
 13 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              37.18      36.56        
 14 Yu, Wynona K              10 Twisters-MR            39.78      36.90        
 15 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              37.90      37.46        
 16 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 34.52      37.62        
 17 Cash, Maggie              10 Ciy-MR                 37.36      38.30        
 18 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 39.05      38.84        
 19 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              38.59      39.10        
 20 Hao, Amy P                 9 FLY-MR                 40.54      39.92        
 21 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              47.30      40.12        
 22 Jaros, Anna               10 Twisters-MR            44.24      40.82        
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S           9 FLY-MR                 41.34      41.12        
 24 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 40.15      41.64        
 25 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR              41.37      42.04        
 26 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR              41.13      42.19        
 27 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            43.00      42.40        
 28 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            47.72      42.61        
 29 Azerad, Jessica R         10 Badger-MR              49.95      43.02        
 30 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              41.33      43.56        
 31 Maloney, Meghan E          9 HS-MR                  45.00      43.67        
 32 Almeida, Gabriela          7 Twisters-MR            46.38      43.68        
 33 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR                 47.36      43.86        
 34 Harrison, Annie B         10 Ciy-MR                 44.74      44.03        
 35 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR                 46.37      44.56        
 36 Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR              45.22      44.77        
 37 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                 47.77      44.78        
 38 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR                 45.90      44.88        
 39 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR            54.66      45.14        
 40 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR                 46.36      45.17        
 41 Simone, Madeline N         9 Badger-MR              50.41      47.19        
 42 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR            1:05.58      47.82        
 43 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 46.88      48.14        
 44 Hymes, Clare E            10 Badger-MR              51.78      48.75        
 45 Rodriguez, Tina G          7 Twisters-MR            54.67      50.99        
 46 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR                 46.53      52.45        
 47 Lewis, Kiara               9 Twisters-MR               NT      52.66        
 48 Nath, Samita               9 Ciy-MR                 54.86      53.70        
 49 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR               1:07.35      55.11        
 50 Schaubeck, Anna            7 Ciy-MR                 57.00      55.99        
 51 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR               1:03.68      56.51        
 52 Anderson, Mary Jane J      8 HS-MR                1:01.47      57.15        
 53 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR               1:02.70    1:03.71        
 54 Elmassry, Jasmine          7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.99        
 -- Yun, Jena                  6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Joseph          10 FLY-MR                 30.51      30.55        
  2 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              31.32      31.23        
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.75        
  4 MO, Daniel                10 Twisters-MR            33.37      32.95        
  5 Kim, Austin W              9 FLY-MR                 33.66      33.71        
  6 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 36.82      33.75        
  7 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 35.34      34.57        
  8 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR              37.06      34.92        
  9 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR            36.67      35.01        
 10 Barry, Charles C          10 Badger-MR              33.30      35.37        
 11 Ching, Benjamin G         10 Twisters-MR            36.93      35.58        
 12 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR              36.95      35.96        
 13 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 37.51      36.08        
 14 Dong, Richard             10 Twisters-MR            36.34      36.09        
 15 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR              34.68      36.37        
 16 Jiang, Douglas            10 FLY-MR                 36.85      36.66        
 17 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              38.49      37.43        
 18 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR                 36.49      37.47        
 19 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR                 38.44      38.42        
 20 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR            39.09      39.62        
 21 Choi, Hajin               10 FLY-MR                 46.87      39.65        
 22 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR                 39.90      39.73        
 23 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 39.90      39.96        
 24 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR              42.29      40.78        
 25 Barbosa, Kevin             9 Twisters-MR            42.22      41.27        
 26 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              44.81      42.24        
 27 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR              40.23      42.37        
 28 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 46.68      42.78        
 29 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR                 41.10      43.82        
 30 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              40.62      43.98        
 31 Gorenshtein, Johnatan      8 DSC-MR                 46.90      44.01        
 32 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                  43.77      44.33        
 33 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              42.66      45.21        
 34 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR              58.95      45.23        
 35 MO, Joseph J               7 Twisters-MR            43.61      45.58        
 36 Lao, Andy                 10 FLY-MR                 45.59      45.85        
 37 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR              45.55      46.97        
 38 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 DSC-MR                 49.90      49.08        
 39 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                  49.92      50.23        
 40 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR              48.58      50.32        
 41 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                    NT      50.49        
 42 Chernukha, Leonid          7 DSC-MR                 49.99      51.06        
 43 Gupta, Vinay               9 Ciy-MR               1:02.92      51.41        
 44 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              50.64      51.47        
 45 Chen, Ronald              10 Ciy-MR                 52.00      53.21        
 46 Koganov, Willy             9 HS-MR                  56.47      56.33        
 47 Beil, Kevin A              9 OWA-MR                 59.62    1:00.95        
 48 Guo, Andrew                9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.05        
 49 YU, Dominic                8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.42        
 -- Beil, Conor M              7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 52.44         DQ        
 -- Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                 51.19         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 abbey, Erin L             25 Nyac-MR                27.80      27.69        
  2 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR                 29.19      27.92        
  3 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR                 30.42      28.60        
  4 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR                 28.49      29.01        
  5 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR                 30.18      29.17        
  6 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR            30.04      29.90        
  7 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                 29.38      30.06        
  8 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR                 30.85      30.08        
  9 Fosteris, Lillian C       16 FLY-MR                 29.31      30.41        
 10 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR                 30.59      30.48        
 11 Wong, Bethany             17 Twisters-MR            30.00      30.54        
 12 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR                 31.78      30.58        
 13 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                 31.73      30.77        
 14 Finkelstein, Jana R       16 FLY-MR                 30.75      31.09        
 15 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR                 32.65      31.29        
 16 Mercurio, Alexandra L     16 FLY-MR                 32.64      31.62        
 17 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR                 32.41      31.66        
 18 Lewis, Kamara A           13 Twisters-MR            32.14      31.71        
 19 Guelly, Gabi K            16 FLY-MR                 31.29      31.77        
 20 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.93        
 21 Mulligan, Nicole A        15 Ciy-MR                 32.84      32.02        
 22 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR                 29.77      32.11        
 23 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR            32.09      32.15        
 24 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR                 32.47      32.28        
 25 Yee, Elena C              17 Ciy-MR                 31.98      32.39        
 26 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR                 33.25      32.99        
 27 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR                 32.49      33.06        
 28 Chen, Susana              16 FLY-MR                 34.67      33.07        
 29 Rivera, Elizabeth A       15 FLY-MR                 31.62      33.09        
 30 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR               NT      33.11        
 31 Travers, Bridget          17 FLY-MR                 32.44      33.15        
 32 Jonke, Gabrielle          16 FLY-MR                    NT      33.40        
 33 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR                 33.84      33.44        
 34 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR                 32.50      33.47        
 35 Doherty, Carol Ann A      15 OWA-MR                 35.11      34.58        
 36 Villegas, Joanna          15 RedTails-MR            38.83      35.10        
 37 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR            36.97      35.11        
 38 Sung, Jennifer            15 Ciy-MR                 36.38      37.01        
 39 Lozano, Gladys            15 RedTails-MR            38.50      37.32        
 40 Archer, Rande             12 Twisters-MR            35.00      37.42        
 41 Yun, Debbie               11 Twisters-MR            39.17      37.89        
 42 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR            37.27      38.25        
 43 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR            40.52      41.15        
 
Event 12  Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yvry             19 OWA-MR                 23.56      23.64        
  2 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 24.62      23.93        
  3 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 24.26      24.22        
  4 MacDonald, john A         23 Nyac-MR                24.00      24.47        
  5 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR                 25.15      24.89        
  6 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 24.99      25.22        
  7 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR               NT      25.33        
  8 McLaurin, Marc            15 Ciy-MR                 25.98      25.46        
  9 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR                 26.06      25.69        
 10 Pfeifer, Gregory J        17 FLY-MR                 25.76      25.77        
 11 Wilson, Eric              25 Nyac-MR                23.98      25.81        
 12 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR            27.83      26.21        
 13 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR                 25.50      26.34        
 14 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            26.98      26.45        
 15 Jaszewski, Jacub          16 Twisters-MR            27.94      26.75        
 16 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR                 28.88      27.23        
 17 Vaughan, Spencer          16 FLY-MR                 27.64      27.32        
 18 Polanco, Jose A           15 Twisters-MR            29.01      27.41        
 19 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR            31.79      27.43        
 20 Qiao, Charles             17 FLY-MR                    NT      27.46        
 21 Kwan, Kevin               16 FLY-MR                 28.97      27.60        
 22 Moore, Malcolm            15 Ciy-MR                 28.38      28.06        
 23 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR            29.56      28.17        
 24 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR              29.75      28.26        
 25 Lock, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 31.22      28.43        
 26 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR              31.00      28.53        
 27 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR                 30.25      28.56        
 28 Cosgrove, James A         16 Ciy-MR                 30.60      28.67        
 29 Wong, Justin              17 Twisters-MR            30.99      29.72        
 30 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR                 31.12      30.18        
 31 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR                 34.89      30.50        
 32 Tam, Stephen              15 Ciy-MR                 38.35      30.62        
 33 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 35.56      30.77        
 34 Lewis, Kitwane A          16 Twisters-MR               NT      30.81        
 35 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR                 42.63      30.89        
 36 Ching, Brian G            15 Twisters-MR               NT      31.04        
 37 Wong, Jeffrey             15 Twisters-MR            39.19      31.66        
 38 Tan, Randy                14 Twisters-MR               NT      31.77        
 39 Han, Christopher          14 Twisters-MR               NT      36.84        
 40 Pu, Andrew                12 Twisters-MR            41.45      42.80        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            36.65      37.31        
  2 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR                 38.89      37.40        
  3 Barrett, Janae J          10 Twisters-MR            37.43      37.67        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR            39.62      38.13        
  5 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              39.40      39.25        
  6 Kim, Elizabeth            10 Twisters-MR            40.02      39.43        
  7 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 41.29      40.63        
  8 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR                 40.64      41.24        
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            41.97      41.42        
 10 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR                 41.75      41.84        
 11 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR              44.21      42.25        
 12 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR              41.95      42.56        
 13 Cash, Maggie              10 Ciy-MR                 43.56      42.80        
 14 Jaros, Anna               10 Twisters-MR            46.47      43.01        
 15 Yu, Wynona K              10 Twisters-MR            44.77      43.44        
 16 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR              44.26      43.90        
 17 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR            45.45      45.78        
 18 Hao, Amy P                 9 FLY-MR                 44.38      45.83        
 19 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 46.79      47.17        
 20 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              52.70      47.27        
 21 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                  49.63      47.30        
 22 Harrison, Annie B         10 Ciy-MR                 47.62      47.44        
 23 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR              47.12      47.57        
 24 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR            46.43      47.86        
 25 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR              50.99      47.95        
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR                 47.55      47.99        
 27 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR                 48.86      48.01        
 28 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR                 50.26      48.18        
 29 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.72        
 30 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR                 47.19      48.85        
 31 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR            54.37      49.37        
 32 Kosoff, Zora R            10 HS-MR                  50.06      49.90        
 33 Azerad, Jessica R         10 Badger-MR              53.60      49.97        
 34 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  50.79      50.74        
 35 Cruz, Brigitti S           9 FLY-MR                 49.77      51.04        
 36 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR                 53.11      51.36        
 37 Almeida, Gabriela          7 Twisters-MR            49.88      51.40        
 38 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR                 53.34      51.88        
 39 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR              52.63      52.02        
 40 Hymes, Clare E            10 Badger-MR              55.08      53.51        
 41 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR              55.23      54.57        
 42 Simone, Madeline N         9 Badger-MR              56.10      55.17        
 43 Lewis, Kiara               9 Twisters-MR               NT      55.38        
 44 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR               1:02.82      55.81        
 45 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR                 56.61      57.37        
 46 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR               1:03.45      57.67        
 47 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR                 56.72      57.77        
 48 Maloney, Meghan E          9 HS-MR                  59.86      59.03        
 49 Anderson, Mary Jane J      8 HS-MR                1:04.36      59.56        
 50 Rodriguez, Tina G          7 Twisters-MR            59.75    1:00.31        
 51 Muoio, Tara R             10 HS-MR                  58.19    1:00.44        
 52 Wang, Sunnie               6 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:00.73        
 53 Hou, Julia                 7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.66        
 -- Avital, Lori              10 RedTails-MR          1:02.15         DQ        
 -- Yun, Jena                  6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              48.92         DQ        
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine          7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR              38.89      37.66        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            38.35      38.25        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         10 Twisters-MR            38.38      38.54        
  4 Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR                 40.90      39.71        
  5 MO, Daniel                10 Twisters-MR            41.01      39.77        
  6 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR                 43.67      40.32        
  7 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR            42.18      40.64        
  8 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR                 39.37      40.66        
  9 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR            41.59      40.77        
 10 Rookwood Jr., William K   10 HS-MR                  41.44      41.02        
 11 Mercurio, Joseph          10 FLY-MR                 42.17      41.50        
 12 Kim, Austin W              9 FLY-MR                 42.25      42.08        
 13 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR              42.43      42.39        
 14 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR                 43.73      42.83        
 15 Jiang, Douglas            10 FLY-MR                 43.86      43.16        
 16 Dong, Richard             10 Twisters-MR            44.42      43.61        
 17 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR              42.81      43.73        
 18 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              44.65      44.05        
 19 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR              47.15      44.41        
 20 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR                 43.00      44.47        
 21 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR                 44.40      44.84        
 22 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR                 43.55      45.28        
 23 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR              44.62      45.87        
 24 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR                 47.98      46.04        
 25 Lao, Andy                 10 FLY-MR                 49.11      46.46        
 26 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR              48.20      46.52        
 27 Langaman, Matthew G       10 HS-MR                  49.91      47.31        
 28 Barry, Charles C          10 Badger-MR              49.55      47.41        
 29 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR              49.36      47.59        
 30 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR              52.32      48.15        
 31 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                    NT      48.41        
 32 Pan, Noah                  8 Ciy-MR                 50.76      48.73        
 33 MO, Joseph J               7 Twisters-MR            52.75      48.94        
 34 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              47.29      49.11        
 35 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              49.61      49.32        
 36 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              53.60      50.48        
 37 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.61        
 38 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              49.93      50.97        
 39 Koganov, Willy             9 HS-MR                  53.44      51.26        
 40 Beil, Kevin A              9 OWA-MR                 58.37      51.97        
 41 Chernukha, Leonid          7 DSC-MR                 58.00      53.30        
 42 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR              50.63      53.49        
 43 Barbosa, Kevin             9 Twisters-MR            57.55      53.68        
 44 Altman, David              9 Badger-MR                 NT      56.19        
 45 Harrison, William L        8 Ciy-MR                 58.02      56.62        
 46 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                    NT      57.88        
 47 Gupta, Vinay               9 Ciy-MR               1:06.50      58.72        
 48 Lee, Alan                  8 Ciy-MR                 59.00    1:00.44        
 49 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                1:01.76    1:00.69        
 50 Gorenshtein, Johnatan      8 DSC-MR               1:03.00    1:00.91        
 51 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 DSC-MR               1:02.00    1:01.59        
 52 Guo, Andrew                9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.01        
 -- Chen, Ronald              10 Ciy-MR                 51.38         DQ        
 -- Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR                 55.05         DQ        
 -- YU, Dominic                8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Choi, Hajin               10 FLY-MR               1:01.10         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR                 32.49      31.51        
  2 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR                 31.69      31.68        
  3 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR                 32.86      33.03        
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR                 36.10      33.49        
  5 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR                 35.74      33.65        
  6 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR                 33.24      34.42        
  7 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR            35.02      34.66        
  8 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR                 36.52      35.33        
  9 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR                 37.30      35.72        
 10 Wong, Bethany             17 Twisters-MR            35.00      35.88        
 11 Travers, Bridget          17 FLY-MR                 35.89      36.04        
 12 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR                 37.38      36.60        
 13 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR            37.09      36.68        
 14 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR                 36.98      36.94        
 15 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR                 36.15      36.97        
 16 Yee, Elena C              17 Ciy-MR                 36.94      37.23        
 17 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR                 40.17      37.64        
 18 Mulligan, Nicole A        15 Ciy-MR                 38.21      37.70        
 19 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.87        
 20 Jonke, Gabrielle          16 FLY-MR                    NT      38.36        
 21 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR                 34.85      38.40        
 22 Qian, Ashley              12 Ciy-MR                 38.98      38.45        
 23 Dias, Marcela K           14 Twisters-MR            38.41      39.04        
 24 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR                 38.49      39.48        
 25 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR                 40.22      39.68        
 26 Mercurio, Alexandra L     16 FLY-MR                 39.25      39.73        
 27 Finkelstein, Jana R       16 FLY-MR                 38.82      39.89        
 28 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR                 40.16      39.96        
 29 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.04        
 30 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR            42.00      41.00        
 31 Rivera, Elizabeth A       15 FLY-MR                 39.61      41.01        
 32 Fosteris, Lillian C       16 FLY-MR                 39.80      41.29        
 33 Lewis, Kamara A           13 Twisters-MR               NT      41.43        
 34 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR                 43.31      41.60        
 35 Guelly, Gabi K            16 FLY-MR                 42.49      42.16        
 36 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     17 FLY-MR                 42.06      42.85        
 37 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR            45.75      42.89        
 37 Sung, Jennifer            15 Ciy-MR                 44.39      42.89        
 39 Chen, Susana              16 FLY-MR                 44.04      44.96        
 40 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR            45.50      45.10        
 41 Lozano, Gladys            15 RedTails-MR            46.20      46.81        
 42 Yun, Debbie               11 Twisters-MR            48.95      47.95        
 43 Villegas, Joanna          15 RedTails-MR            47.38      48.19        
 -- Archer, Rande             12 Twisters-MR            41.00         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR                 27.91      27.26        
  2 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 29.90      28.42        
  3 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR               NT      29.02        
  4 Zimarev, Yvry             19 OWA-MR                 35.18      29.29        
  5 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 37.25      29.48        
  6 Pfeifer, Gregory J        17 FLY-MR                 30.93      30.65        
  6 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR                 31.05      30.65        
  8 Polanco, Jose A           15 Twisters-MR            32.62      30.89        
  9 McLaurin, Marc            15 Ciy-MR                 32.60      31.14        
 10 Wong, Jeffrey             15 Twisters-MR            32.93      31.23        
 11 Wong, Justin              17 Twisters-MR            31.43      31.43        
 12 Jaszewski, Jacub          16 Twisters-MR            31.88      31.76        
 13 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR                 33.26      32.61        
 14 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 31.78      32.95        
 15 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR              35.69      33.60        
 16 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR            35.32      33.62        
 16 Vaughan, Spencer          16 FLY-MR                 33.31      33.62        
 18 Tan, Randy                14 Twisters-MR               NT      33.63        
 19 Qiao, Charles             17 FLY-MR                    NT      33.67        
 20 Ching, Brian G            15 Twisters-MR               NT      34.26        
 21 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR            35.09      34.42        
 22 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR                 31.00      34.95        
 23 Moore, Malcolm            15 Ciy-MR                 36.51      35.35        
 24 Tam, Stephen              15 Ciy-MR                 40.23      35.44        
 25 Kwan, Kevin               16 FLY-MR                 36.04      35.71        
 26 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR            35.99      35.75        
 27 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR            37.09      36.14        
 28 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR                 37.82      36.48        
 29 Lock, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 37.43      36.49        
 30 Cosgrove, James A         16 Ciy-MR                 37.66      36.57        
 31 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR                 38.43      36.96        
 32 Lewis, Kitwane A          16 Twisters-MR               NT      37.13        
 33 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR                 38.66      37.29        
 34 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 37.01      37.46        
 35 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR                 39.02      37.64        
 36 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR              37.88      37.78        
 37 Lewis, Khalid A           15 Twisters-MR               NT      38.84        
 38 Han, Christopher          14 Twisters-MR            45.40      41.30        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:11.86        
                  33.06     1:11.86 (38.80)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer            9 FLY-MR               1:13.53    1:13.35        
                  33.93     1:13.35 (39.42)                                        
  3 Kim, Elizabeth            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.65    1:13.96        
                  35.25     1:13.96 (38.71)                                        
  4 Giraldo, Daniela          10 FLY-MR               1:12.85    1:14.11        
                  35.47     1:14.11 (38.64)                                        
  5 Barrett, Janae J          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.72    1:14.25        
                  35.64     1:14.25 (38.61)                                        
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:15.74    1:15.72        
                  35.41     1:15.72 (40.31)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K       9 Twisters-MR          1:15.92    1:16.20        
                  35.51     1:16.20 (40.69)                                        
  8 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR            1:19.47    1:17.47        
                  36.97     1:17.47 (40.50)                                        
  9 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR            1:15.92    1:18.14        
                  36.84     1:18.14 (41.30)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:19.03        
                  36.47     1:19.03 (42.56)                                        
 11 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            1:19.81    1:19.22        
                  36.51     1:19.22 (42.71)                                        
 12 Yu, Wynona K              10 Twisters-MR          1:23.24    1:20.74        
                  38.04     1:20.74 (42.70)                                        
 13 Cain, Mary C               9 Badger-MR            1:21.35    1:21.56        
                  39.32     1:21.56 (42.24)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 FLY-MR               1:20.24    1:22.35        
                  36.57     1:22.35 (45.78)                                        
 15 Brown, Caitlin N          10 HS-MR                1:24.33    1:23.78        
                  36.97     1:23.78 (46.81)                                        
 16 Hao, Amy P                 9 FLY-MR               1:27.19    1:23.91        
                  39.95     1:23.91 (43.96)                                        
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:26.60    1:24.12        
                  37.34     1:24.12 (46.78)                                        
 18 Bai, Annys                10 FLY-MR               1:24.47    1:25.18        
                  40.54     1:25.18 (44.64)                                        
 19 Johanson, Bridget M        9 Badger-MR            1:22.77    1:27.26        
                  40.25     1:27.26 (47.01)                                        
 20 Cash, Maggie              10 Ciy-MR               1:28.80    1:27.91        
 21 Chen, Julia Y              9 FLY-MR               1:28.24    1:29.54        
                  42.69     1:29.54 (46.85)                                        
 22 Klein, Eilis D            10 Badger-MR            1:27.79    1:29.56        
                  40.65     1:29.56 (48.91)                                        
 23 Ferrigno, Julia N         10 Badger-MR            1:30.41    1:29.81        
                  42.92     1:29.81 (46.89)                                        
 24 Delane, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR            1:28.12    1:29.83        
                  41.73     1:29.83 (48.10)                                        
 25 Jaros, Anna               10 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:29.98        
                  42.07     1:29.98 (47.91)                                        
 26 Cruz, Brigitti S           9 FLY-MR               1:29.85    1:30.08        
                  40.91     1:30.08 (49.17)                                        
 27 Weinberg, Tian             9 RedTails-MR          1:36.24    1:31.16        
                  41.22     1:31.16 (49.94)                                        
 28 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:35.01    1:31.31        
                  42.72     1:31.31 (48.59)                                        
 29 Greff, Christie R         10 OWA-MR               1:32.30    1:33.19        
                  45.55     1:33.19 (47.64)                                        
 30 Azerad, Jessica R         10 Badger-MR            1:33.09    1:33.41        
                  43.86     1:33.41 (49.55)                                        
 31 Andriopoulos, Andriana I   9 FLY-MR               1:31.22    1:33.59        
                  44.64     1:33.59 (48.95)                                        
 32 Harrison, Annie B         10 Ciy-MR               1:38.83    1:33.83        
 33 Rosario, Perla            10 RedTails-MR          1:39.42    1:34.29        
 34 Kamel, Mira S              9 Twisters-MR          1:32.49    1:34.36        
                  43.45     1:34.36 (50.91)                                        
 35 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR               1:37.01    1:34.99        
 36 Hymes, Clare E            10 Badger-MR            1:40.63    1:36.89        
                  43.25     1:36.89 (53.64)                                        
 37 Lantimo, Valerie M        10 FLY-MR               1:40.45    1:37.35        
 38 Pereira, Nicole V          9 Ciy-MR               1:35.87    1:38.19        
                  45.56     1:38.19 (52.63)                                        
 39 Simone, Madeline N         9 Badger-MR            1:41.95    1:38.82        
                  47.80     1:38.82 (51.02)                                        
 40 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:39.59    1:39.29        
 41 Alimaras, Alexandra N     10 Ciy-MR               2:04.53    1:42.10        
                  51.35     1:42.10 (50.75)                                        
 42 Almeida, Gabriela          7 Twisters-MR          1:34.65    1:42.63        
                  46.87     1:42.63 (55.76)                                        
 43 Maloney, Meghan E          9 HS-MR                1:42.27    1:43.54        
                  15.57   1:43.54 (1:27.97)                                        
 44 Rieck, Ashley S           10 Badger-MR            1:38.50    1:44.05        
 45 Corrigan, Ciara B          9 FLY-MR               1:55.31    1:45.90        
                  51.98     1:45.90 (53.92)                                        
 46 Schaubeck, Anna            7 Ciy-MR               2:10.00    1:46.99        
                  50.15     1:46.99 (56.84)                                        
 47 Nath, Samita               9 Ciy-MR               1:49.34    1:48.54        
                  50.54     1:48.54 (58.00)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Tina G          7 Twisters-MR          1:46.09    1:49.48        
 49 Anderson, Mary Jane J      8 HS-MR                1:56.59    1:51.13        
                  51.41     1:51.13 (59.72)                                        
 50 McCabe, Kathryn M          8 Ciy-MR               1:50.53    1:52.82        
                  54.91     1:52.82 (57.91)                                        
 51 Muoio, Tara R             10 HS-MR                1:46.48    1:54.29        
                  53.19   1:54.29 (1:01.10)                                        
 52 Avital, Lori              10 RedTails-MR          1:55.80    1:54.91        
                  51.97   1:54.91 (1:02.94)                                        
 53 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR               1:58.33    1:57.23        
                  56.32   1:57.23 (1:00.91)                                        
 54 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR               1:59.41    1:57.51        
                  57.85     1:57.51 (59.66)                                        
 55 Stagnari, Katie E          9 OWA-MR               1:55.05    2:01.68        
                  56.72   2:01.68 (1:04.96)                                        
 56 Lewis, Kiara               9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:04.21        
                1:00.44   2:04.21 (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Whiston, Kate A            9 Badger-MR            1:44.91         DQ        
                  40.63          DQ (52.73)                                        
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine          7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:05.37        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Yun, Jena                  6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:17.34        DQ (1:25.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          10 Badger-MR            1:09.77    1:10.23        
                  32.59     1:10.23 (37.64)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.34    1:10.37        
                  32.43     1:10.37 (37.94)                                        
  3 Mercurio, Joseph          10 FLY-MR               1:15.03    1:15.09        
                  34.14     1:15.09 (40.95)                                        
  4 MO, Daniel                10 Twisters-MR          1:15.60    1:15.59        
                  34.65     1:15.59 (40.94)                                        
  5 Domagala, Michael         10 FLY-MR               1:18.70    1:16.10        
                  34.39     1:16.10 (41.71)                                        
  6 McCann, Brendan A         10 Ciy-MR               1:15.74    1:16.87        
                  36.81     1:16.87 (40.06)                                        
  7 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:17.40        
                  37.38     1:17.40 (40.02)                                        
  8 Ching, Benjamin G         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.30    1:17.44        
                  37.79     1:17.44 (39.65)                                        
  9 Moon, Jay                 10 FLY-MR               1:18.65    1:18.30        
                  36.47     1:18.30 (41.83)                                        
 10 Hogan, Colin J            10 Badger-MR            1:18.47    1:19.25        
                  36.75     1:19.25 (42.50)                                        
 11 Barry, Charles C          10 Badger-MR            1:17.82    1:19.68        
                  35.72     1:19.68 (43.96)                                        
 12 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            1:23.10    1:19.89        
                  36.50     1:19.89 (43.39)                                        
 13 Bernstein, Joby B         10 Badger-MR            1:20.49    1:20.00        
                  37.13     1:20.00 (42.87)                                        
 14 Dong, Richard             10 Twisters-MR          1:23.00    1:21.32        
                  36.66     1:21.32 (44.66)                                        
 15 Koo, Brandon H             9 OWA-MR               1:23.06    1:22.77        
                  37.73     1:22.77 (45.04)                                        
 16 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            1:22.56    1:23.21        
                  39.09     1:23.21 (44.12)                                        
 17 Jiang, Douglas            10 FLY-MR               1:25.48    1:24.43        
                  39.35     1:24.43 (45.08)                                        
 18 Egan, Liam R               8 Badger-MR            1:25.63    1:25.75        
                  39.50     1:25.75 (46.25)                                        
 19 Infante, Justin L         10 RedTails-MR          1:23.28    1:26.08        
                  39.15     1:26.08 (46.93)                                        
 20 Tremain, Max              10 Badger-MR            1:24.25    1:27.07        
                  41.72     1:27.07 (45.35)                                        
 21 Likhitskiy, Kevin M       10 DSC-MR               1:25.00    1:27.76        
                  42.19     1:27.76 (45.57)                                        
 22 Chen, Dennis              10 Ciy-MR               1:25.96    1:27.85        
                  41.10     1:27.85 (46.75)                                        
 23 Choi, Hajin               10 FLY-MR               1:32.58    1:28.36        
                  40.02     1:28.36 (48.34)                                        
 24 Higham, Devon A           10 Badger-MR            1:30.25    1:29.58        
                  42.64     1:29.58 (46.94)                                        
 25 Lao, Andy                 10 FLY-MR               1:35.88    1:29.89        
                  43.68     1:29.89 (46.21)                                        
 26 De los Santos, Christian   9 FLY-MR               1:28.59    1:29.92        
                  41.36     1:29.92 (48.56)                                        
 27 Rieck, Joshua A            8 Badger-MR            1:30.96    1:30.05        
                  43.19     1:30.05 (46.86)                                        
 28 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:25.54    1:30.68        
                  42.69     1:30.68 (47.99)                                        
 29 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR            1:28.10    1:30.77        
                  43.10     1:30.77 (47.67)                                        
 30 Barbosa, Kevin             9 Twisters-MR          1:34.22    1:31.05        
                  39.59     1:31.05 (51.46)                                        
 31 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR            1:39.55    1:32.39        
                  43.33     1:32.39 (49.06)                                        
 32 Lang, Daniel               9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:34.10        
                  42.82     1:34.10 (51.28)                                        
 33 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR            1:33.92    1:35.60        
                  44.87     1:35.60 (50.73)                                        
 34 Altman, David              9 Badger-MR            1:47.40    1:35.63        
                  45.35     1:35.63 (50.28)                                        
 35 Cohen, Greyson N           9 Badger-MR            1:41.31    1:35.99        
                  45.20     1:35.99 (50.79)                                        
 36 Vargas, Anthony J          8 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:37.17        
                  44.85     1:37.17 (52.32)                                        
 37 MO, Joseph J               7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.26        
                  45.69     1:37.26 (51.57)                                        
 38 Gorenshtein, Johnatan      8 DSC-MR               1:46.00    1:37.55        
                  43.27     1:37.55 (54.28)                                        
 39 Koganov, Willy             9 HS-MR                1:39.78    1:38.04        
                  46.52     1:38.04 (51.52)                                        
 40 Poblador, John M          10 OWA-MR               1:53.28    1:45.96        
                  50.72     1:45.96 (55.24)                                        
 41 Grippo, Joseph            10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:46.24        
                  46.94     1:46.24 (59.30)                                        
 42 Harrison, William L        8 Ciy-MR               1:48.26    1:46.50        
                1:46.27      1:46.50 (0.23)                                        
 43 Beil, Kevin A              9 OWA-MR               2:00.61    1:52.71        
                  57.18     1:52.71 (55.53)                                        
 44 Guo, Andrew                9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.54        
                  56.02   1:56.54 (1:00.52)                                        
 45 De La Cruz, Edwin A        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.94        
                  55.76   1:58.94 (1:03.18)                                        
 46 Lee, Alan                  8 Ciy-MR               2:15.00    2:02.48        
                  59.62   2:02.48 (1:02.86)                                        
 -- Chernukha, Leonid          7 DSC-MR               1:47.00         DQ        
                  49.15          DQ (52.42)                                        
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 DSC-MR               1:51.00         DQ        
                  50.69          DQ (55.99)                                        
 -- Knight, Jordan            10 FLY-MR               1:19.12         DQ        
                  37.65          DQ (42.37)                                        
 -- Beil, Conor M              7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                2:17.38                                                            
 -- Nudell, Isaack             9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  55.46        DQ (1:04.82)                                        
 -- Kim, Austin W              9 FLY-MR               1:17.33         DQ        
                  36.44          DQ (41.48)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     15 OWA-MR               1:08.18    1:02.95        
                  29.11     1:02.95 (33.84)                                        
  2 Geller, Carolyn F         15 Ciy-MR               1:07.27    1:03.55        
                  29.70     1:03.55 (33.85)                                        
  3 Martinez, Bianca          15 FLY-MR               1:05.96    1:04.09        
                  31.64     1:04.09 (32.45)                                        
  4 Kim, Jane                 15 FLY-MR               1:07.47    1:06.37        
                  31.79     1:06.37 (34.58)                                        
  5 Casado, Laurie            15 Ciy-MR               1:06.93    1:06.74        
                  32.26     1:06.74 (34.48)                                        
  6 Yoo, Andrea               15 FLY-MR               1:07.64    1:06.95        
                  30.82     1:06.95 (36.13)                                        
  7 Kristic, Marta            15 FLY-MR               1:09.40    1:07.09        
                  31.89     1:07.09 (35.20)                                        
  8 Mejia, Cinthia            15 RedTails-MR          1:09.24    1:07.56        
                  32.00     1:07.56 (35.56)                                        
  9 Leong, Deirdre            15 FLY-MR               1:11.69    1:09.00        
                  31.54     1:09.00 (37.46)                                        
 10 Guzman, Paula             15 FLY-MR               1:11.83    1:09.15        
                  31.00     1:09.15 (38.15)                                        
 11 Arana, Priscilla          15 FLY-MR               1:09.86    1:09.31        
                  34.39     1:09.31 (34.92)                                        
 12 McCluskey, Maureen        17 FLY-MR               1:08.35    1:09.55        
                  31.87     1:09.55 (37.68)                                        
 13 Yoo, Melisa               15 FLY-MR               1:12.27    1:10.03        
                  32.51     1:10.03 (37.52)                                        
 14 Finkelstein, Jana R       16 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:10.64        
                  32.50     1:10.64 (38.14)                                        
 15 Wong, Bethany             17 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:10.73        
                  32.85     1:10.73 (37.88)                                        
 16 Mulligan, Nicole A        15 Ciy-MR               1:13.48    1:10.81        
                  32.94     1:10.81 (37.87)                                        
 17 Leong, Maeve              17 FLY-MR               1:11.33    1:10.95        
                  31.68     1:10.95 (39.27)                                        
 18 Mangino, Barbara          15 FLY-MR               1:11.90    1:11.99        
                  33.02     1:11.99 (38.97)                                        
 19 Parra, Angela P           15 FLY-MR               1:13.27    1:12.06        
                  33.08     1:12.06 (38.98)                                        
 20 Travers, Bridget          17 FLY-MR               1:13.30    1:12.37        
                  33.78     1:12.37 (38.59)                                        
 21 Yee, Elena C              17 Ciy-MR               1:12.85    1:12.38        
                  33.42     1:12.38 (38.96)                                        
 22 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.52        
                  33.36     1:12.52 (39.16)                                        
 23 Jonke, Gabrielle          16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:13.14        
                  33.53     1:13.14 (39.61)                                        
 24 Qian, Ashley              12 Ciy-MR               1:14.70    1:13.26        
                  33.22     1:13.26 (40.04)                                        
 25 Rivera, Elizabeth A       15 FLY-MR               1:11.45    1:13.27        
                  33.40     1:13.27 (39.87)                                        
 26 Dias, Marcela K           14 Twisters-MR          1:18.24    1:13.68        
                  35.63     1:13.68 (38.05)                                        
 27 Mercurio, Alexandra L     16 FLY-MR               1:12.97    1:13.78        
                  32.77     1:13.78 (41.01)                                        
 28 Elizee, Juleen            15 Ciy-MR               1:09.99    1:13.87        
                  34.41     1:13.87 (39.46)                                        
 29 Neverson, Khira A         15 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:13.93        
                  33.16     1:13.93 (40.77)                                        
 30 Guelly, Gabi K            16 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:14.23        
                  33.35     1:14.23 (40.88)                                        
 31 Fosteris, Lillian C       16 FLY-MR               1:11.36    1:14.38        
                  32.68     1:14.38 (41.70)                                        
 32 Lewis, Kamara A           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.48        
                  33.26     1:14.48 (41.22)                                        
 33 Tolento, Amanda           16 Ciy-MR               1:20.70    1:15.54        
                  33.98     1:15.54 (41.56)                                        
 34 Landaw, Grace E           16 Ciy-MR               1:13.40    1:16.47        
                  36.04     1:16.47 (40.43)                                        
 35 Medrano, Rosanna          15 RedTails-MR          1:23.40    1:16.72        
                  35.12     1:16.72 (41.60)                                        
 36 Cabrera, Genesis          15 RedTails-MR          1:18.37    1:17.10        
                  36.27     1:17.10 (40.83)                                        
 37 Chen, Susana              16 FLY-MR               1:19.11    1:18.59        
                  35.27     1:18.59 (43.32)                                        
 38 Sung, Jennifer            15 Ciy-MR               1:19.97    1:18.86        
                  37.78     1:18.86 (41.08)                                        
 39 Villegas, Joanna          15 RedTails-MR          1:23.64    1:20.65        
                  36.97     1:20.65 (43.68)                                        
 40 Alva, Angie               16 RedTails-MR          1:22.37    1:21.95        
                  37.75     1:21.95 (44.20)                                        
 41 Archer, Rande             12 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:23.03        
                  38.11     1:23.03 (44.92)                                        
 42 Doherty, Carol Ann A      15 OWA-MR               1:15.42    1:23.55        
                  36.95     1:23.55 (46.60)                                        
 43 Lozano, Gladys            15 RedTails-MR          1:24.95    1:24.29        
                  39.72     1:24.29 (44.57)                                        
 44 Yun, Debbie               11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.03        
                  15.96   1:30.03 (1:14.07)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               1:04.43      54.97        
                  24.98       54.97 (29.99)                                        
  2 Chan, Lawrence S          17 Ciy-MR                 56.58      55.23        
                  25.96       55.23 (29.27)                                        
  3 Zimarev, Yvry             19 OWA-MR               1:00.53      56.07        
                  25.72       56.07 (30.35)                                        
  4 Lenard, Andrzej           21 Twisters-MR               NT      57.01        
                  25.81       57.01 (31.20)                                        
  5 Pfeifer, Gregory J        17 FLY-MR                 59.18      57.90        
                  26.57       57.90 (31.33)                                        
  6 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    17 FLY-MR                 59.62      57.93        
                  26.19       57.93 (31.74)                                        
  7 McLaurin, Marc            15 Ciy-MR               1:01.35      58.82        
                  26.97       58.82 (31.85)                                        
  8 Kim, Kevin L              17 FLY-MR                 58.97      59.44        
                  26.28       59.44 (33.16)                                        
  9 Chen, Daniel              17 FLY-MR               1:01.53    1:00.30        
                  28.30     1:00.30 (32.00)                                        
 10 Shiwnath, Michael         17 FLY-MR               1:01.10    1:00.79        
                  26.97     1:00.79 (33.82)                                        
 11 Jaszewski, Jacub          16 Twisters-MR          1:02.69    1:01.19        
                  28.16     1:01.19 (33.03)                                        
 12 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            1:07.23    1:02.43        
                  28.58     1:02.43 (33.85)                                        
 13 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          1:03.83    1:02.48        
                  27.62     1:02.48 (34.86)                                        
 14 Wong, Justin              17 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:02.54        
                  30.46     1:02.54 (32.08)                                        
 15 Duch, Jack                15 RedTails-MR          1:08.26    1:04.04        
                  29.06     1:04.04 (34.98)                                        
 16 Olwell, Christopher       16 Ciy-MR               1:11.40    1:04.22        
                  28.46     1:04.22 (35.76)                                        
 17 Vaughan, Spencer          16 FLY-MR               1:06.09    1:04.41        
                  29.79     1:04.41 (34.62)                                        
 18 Staszewski, Alec L        15 OWA-MR               1:08.38    1:04.50        
                  29.66     1:04.50 (34.84)                                        
 19 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     16 RedTails-MR          1:12.61    1:04.58        
                  30.29     1:04.58 (34.29)                                        
 20 Narvaez, Marco            16 RedTails-MR          1:07.87    1:05.17        
                  30.81     1:05.17 (34.36)                                        
 21 Kwan, Kevin               16 FLY-MR               1:08.72    1:05.44        
                  30.79     1:05.44 (34.65)                                        
 22 Cosgrove, James A         16 Ciy-MR               1:09.53    1:05.72        
                  29.00     1:05.72 (36.72)                                        
 23 Qiao, Charles             17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.94        
                  29.60     1:05.94 (36.34)                                        
 24 Wong, Jeffrey             15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:05.98        
                  32.65     1:05.98 (33.33)                                        
 25 Lock, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR               1:08.68    1:06.87        
                  31.62     1:06.87 (35.25)                                        
 26 Olivier, Francisco        16 RedTails-MR          1:04.58    1:07.08        
                  30.38     1:07.08 (36.70)                                        
 27 Tan, Randy                14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.56        
                  32.81     1:07.56 (34.75)                                        
 28 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               1:13.62    1:07.76        
                  32.03     1:07.76 (35.73)                                        
 29 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:07.93        
                  31.66     1:07.93 (36.27)                                        
 30 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:08.42        
                  31.26     1:08.42 (37.16)                                        
 31 Lewis, Kitwane A          16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.00        
                  31.24     1:09.00 (37.76)                                        
 32 Wan, George K             15 FLY-MR               1:13.36    1:09.16        
                  32.15     1:09.16 (37.01)                                        
 33 Ching, Brian G            15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.91        
                  32.95     1:09.91 (36.96)                                        
 34 Haghighi, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:17.12    1:10.40        
                  33.26     1:10.40 (37.14)                                        
 35 Tam, Stephen              15 Ciy-MR               1:19.39    1:10.49        
                  33.38     1:10.49 (37.11)                                        
 36 Yee, Michael B            14 Ciy-MR               1:12.98    1:11.34        
                  30.05     1:11.34 (41.29)                                        
 37 Lewis, Khalid A           15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.15        
                  33.03     1:12.15 (39.12)                                        
 38 Han, Christopher          14 Twisters-MR          1:30.42    1:20.50        
                  36.91     1:20.50 (43.59)                                        
 39 Pu, Andrew                12 Twisters-MR          1:35.13    1:35.26        
                  41.84     1:35.26 (53.42)                                        
 -- Polanco, Jose A           15 Twisters-MR          1:04.27         DQ        
                  29.03          DQ (31.65)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:02.51    1:02.31        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 9          2) Barrett, Janae J 10            
     3) Fidan, Cagla 10                 4) Kim, Elizabeth 10              
                  33.93     1:02.31 (28.38)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:03.60    1:04.24        
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 10            2) Giraldo, Daniela 10            
     3) Arana, Jennifer 9               4) Hao, Amy P 9                   
                  34.54     1:04.24 (29.70)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:06.55    1:05.95        
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 10           2) Takei, Chiharu 10              
     3) Evans, Kate B 9                 4) Klein, Eilis D 10              
                  35.31     1:05.95 (30.64)                                        
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:09.30        
     1) Yu, Wynona K 10                 2) Jaros, Anna 10                 
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 9              4) Kamel, Mira S 9                
                  36.63     1:09.30 (32.67)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:12.00    1:10.89        
     1) Whiston, Kate A 9               2) Cain, Mary C 9                 
     3) Delane, Kelly A 9               4) Tompkins, Catherine A 10       
                  39.27     1:10.89 (31.62)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:13.33        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 9              2) Bai, Annys 10                  
                  38.53     1:13.33 (34.80)                                        
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:15.00    1:15.60        
     1) Hymes, Clare E 10               2) Hodes, Sarah M 9               
     3) Johanson, Bridget M 9           4) Ferrigno, Julia N 10           
                  40.76     1:15.60 (34.84)                                        
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:11.59    1:16.37        
     1) Xue, Kelly E 10                 2) Kosoff, Zora R 10              
     3) Brown, Caitlin N 10             4) Maloney, Meghan E 9            
                  43.02     1:16.37 (33.35)                                        
  9 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:30.32    1:18.71        
     1) Greff, Christie R 10            2) Henry, Sarah A 9               
     3) Sack, Nicole M 8                4) Lehner, Stefanie J 10          
                  47.16     1:18.71 (31.55)                                        
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:30.09    1:20.28        
                  43.20     1:20.28 (37.08)                                        
 11 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:22.00    1:29.33        
     1) Pan, Leah 10                    2) Nath, Samita 9                 
     3) Harrison, Annie B 10            4) McCabe, Kathryn M 8            
                  47.20     1:29.33 (42.13)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:05.52    1:02.31        
     1) MO, Daniel 10                   2) Ching, Benjamin G 10           
     3) Dervisevic, Alen 10             4) Pu, Austin 10                  
                  33.74     1:02.31 (28.57)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:00.13    1:03.13        
                  35.51     1:03.13 (27.62)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:05.13    1:06.21        
     1) Barry, Charles C 10             2) Johnson, Grant A 10            
     3) Hogan, Colin J 10               4) Bernstein, Joby B 10           
                  35.57     1:06.21 (30.64)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:09.88    1:09.82        
     1) Kennon, Declan P 9              2) Tremain, Max 10                
     3) Cooke, Thomas F 9               4) McInerney, Andrew H 10         
                  38.84     1:09.82 (30.98)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:10.76        
                  38.93     1:10.76 (31.83)                                        
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    1:12.77        
     1) Varshisky, Samuel M 8           2) Kessler, Michael N 8           
     3) Egan, Liam R 8                  4) Rieck, Joshua A 8              
                  39.56     1:12.77 (33.21)                                        
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:10.00    1:15.39        
     1) Langaman, Matthew G 10          2) Langaman, Michael B 8          
     3) Rookwood Jr., William K 10      4) Koganov, Willy 9               
                  40.94     1:15.39 (34.45)                                        
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:16.42        
     1) Dong, Richard 10                2) Guo, Andrew 9                  
     3) MO, Joseph J 7                  4) Barbosa, Kevin 9               
                  42.68     1:16.42 (33.74)                                        
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:25.00    1:16.94        
     1) Chen, Dennis 10                 2) Chen, Ronald 10                
     3) Harrison, William L 8           4) Pan, Noah 8                    
                  41.80     1:16.94 (35.14)                                        
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    1:18.80        
     1) Altman, David 9                 2) Higham, Devon A 10             
     3) Cohen, Greyson N 9              4) Bidwell, Ian W 8               
                  42.53     1:18.80 (36.27)                                        
 11 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    1:19.73        
     1) Koo, Brandon H 9                2) Beil, Kevin A 9                
     3) Lang, Daniel 9                  4) Poblador, John M 10            
                  42.77     1:19.73 (36.96)                                        
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:20.09    1:19.75        
                  39.61     1:19.75 (40.14)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               54.66      55.59        
                  30.37       55.59 (25.22)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:00.00      56.35        
                  30.67       56.35 (25.68)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                           57.79      56.53        
     1) Mulligan, Nicole A 15           2) Casado, Laurie 15              
     3) Elizee, Juleen 15               4) Geller, Carolyn F 15           
                  30.99       56.53 (25.54)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:10.00      57.55        
                  31.14       57.55 (26.41)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                              NT    1:01.00        
     1) Tolento, Amanda 16              2) Landaw, Grace E 16             
     3) Yee, Elena C 17                 4) Sung, Jennifer 15              
                  33.07     1:01.00 (27.93)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:01.39    1:01.65        
                  32.54     1:01.65 (29.11)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               48.95      48.14        
                  26.27       48.14 (21.87)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                           53.00      49.13        
     1) Cosgrove, James A 16            2) Chan, Lawrence S 17            
     3) McLaurin, Marc 15               4) Olwell, Christopher 16         
                  26.88       49.13 (22.25)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      49.47      49.33        
     1) Lenard, Andrzej 21              2) Wong, Justin 17                
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 15             4) Jaszewski, Jacub 16            
                  26.68       49.33 (22.65)                                        
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                        50.54      52.10        
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 18              2) Colon, Joseph M 16             
     3) Sadovski, Stanislav Y 17        4) D'Errico, John A 17            
                  30.91       52.10 (21.19)                                        
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT      52.98        
     1) Polanco, Jose A 15              2) Ching, Brian G 15              
     3) Wong, Jeffrey 15                4) Lewis, Khalid A 15             
                  28.04       52.98 (24.94)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                55.09      53.07        
     1) Duch, Jack 15                   2) Kooperkamp, Nathanael 16       
     3) Olivier, Francisco 16           4) Narvaez, Marco 16              
                  28.50       53.07 (24.57)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                               55.00      53.54        
                  28.40       53.54 (25.14)                                        
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         1:02.00    1:07.86        
     1) McCann, Brendan A 10            2) Tam, Stephen 15                
     3) Moore, Malcolm 15               4) Yee, Michael B 14              
                  33.41     1:07.86 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            25.80      25.44        
  2 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR                 26.14      26.33        
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR            27.28      26.36        
  4 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR                 27.24      26.75        
  5 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR              28.17      27.73        
  6 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR            28.05      27.77        
  7 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 28.26      28.18        
  8 Sun, Angela               11 Twisters-MR            28.75      28.22        
  9 Yeung, Maggie P           11 Twisters-MR            28.89      28.30        
 10 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR              29.01      28.33        
 11 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 29.02      28.36        
 12 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 30.01      28.43        
 13 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.47        
 14 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                 29.10      28.81        
 15 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 29.39      28.88        
 16 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR              29.06      28.91        
 17 Guaman, Kelly C           12 Twisters-MR            29.14      28.98        
 18 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                    NT      29.15        
 19 Chocianowski, Alexis K    12 Ciy-MR                 29.31      29.17        
 20 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  29.39      29.19        
 21 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                  29.41      29.36        
 22 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 29.72      29.40        
 23 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 29.30      29.42        
 24 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              30.78      29.45        
 25 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.50        
 26 Wu, Ellie                 12 FLY-MR                 30.53      29.87        
 27 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR              30.28      29.89        
 28 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR                 29.85      30.00        
 29 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 31.71      30.23        
 30 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR                 31.63      30.30        
 31 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR                 31.94      30.37        
 32 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 30.51      30.50        
 33 Chen, Vicki               12 Unattached             31.42      30.52        
 34 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR                 30.56      30.55        
 35 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                  30.97      30.57        
 36 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 31.25      30.58        
 37 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                 30.92      30.65        
 38 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            30.71      30.77        
 39 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              31.60      30.86        
 40 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR                 31.67      31.08        
 41 Rivera, Ashley M          11 FLY-MR                 31.93      31.28        
 42 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.44        
 42 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              32.28      31.44        
 44 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR                 31.07      31.49        
 45 Sung, Amy                 11 Ciy-MR                 33.14      31.63        
 46 McCabe, Maggie            12 Ciy-MR                 31.97      31.69        
 47 Burrell, Stephanie        11 Badger-MR              32.45      31.70        
 48 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR                 31.24      31.89        
 49 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 32.02      31.90        
 50 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR                 31.46      31.92        
 51 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      11 FLY-MR                 32.16      31.93        
 52 Mirabal, Blair V          12 FLY-MR                 32.78      31.98        
 53 Stern, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              33.16      32.21        
 54 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        12 HS-MR                  32.38      32.26        
 55 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 32.38      32.28        
 56 Ducasse, Cynthia          12 RedTails-MR            33.35      32.32        
 57 Vaughn, Stephanie J       12 Badger-MR              33.00      32.37        
 58 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              32.18      32.41        
 59 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                 30.45      32.73        
 60 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR                 34.12      32.94        
 60 Derby, Katie M            12 Ciy-MR                 33.87      32.94        
 62 Hou, Diana                12 Twisters-MR               NT      33.08        
 63 Tolento, Ashley E         11 Ciy-MR                 34.05      33.93        
 64 Duran, Melissa S          12 Ciy-MR                 34.62      33.97        
 65 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 34.70      34.04        
 66 Lee, Rose                 11 Ciy-MR                 35.48      34.37        
 67 Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                  33.09      34.43        
 68 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR            35.08      34.74        
 69 Geller, Amanda C          11 Ciy-MR                 34.67      34.90        
 70 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR                 36.79      35.93        
 71 Smith, Chelsey            12 RedTails-MR            39.11      36.46        
 72 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR                 36.48      36.64        
 73 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR            37.47      36.72        
 74 Morgan, Justina           11 HS-MR                  37.42      36.90        
 75 Kamel, Rita S             11 Twisters-MR            37.74      37.35        
 76 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR            39.92      38.57        
 77 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            43.42      43.46        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris              12 Badger-MR              27.94      26.67        
  2 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR            26.79      26.72        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR            27.43      26.85        
  4 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR            27.37      26.90        
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR              27.55      26.90        
  6 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                 27.29      27.03        
  7 MO, Samuel                11 Twisters-MR            26.56      27.16        
  8 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR                 27.70      27.44        
  9 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              27.64      27.51        
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas        12 Twisters-MR            28.42      27.52        
 11 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR            29.09      27.82        
 12 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 27.92      27.85        
 13 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR                 28.04      27.88        
 14 Chung, Vernal R           12 Unattached             30.00      27.98        
 15 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 28.29      28.60        
 16 Martinez, Keannu C        12 Twisters-MR            29.98      28.92        
 17 Spinelli, Mike J          12 HS-MR                  29.48      28.98        
 18 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR                 30.29      29.43        
 19 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR                 29.21      29.70        
 20 Lin, Kevin                11 Twisters-MR            30.25      29.92        
 21 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              30.12      30.21        
 22 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 29.84      30.34        
 23 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR                 30.61      30.81        
 24 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR              30.90      30.82        
 25 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR                 32.74      30.90        
 26 Anderson, Tom R           11 Ciy-MR                 31.24      31.26        
 27 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 30.61      31.27        
 28 Shartava, Elia L          11 FLY-MR                 34.74      31.44        
 29 Turek-Herman, Josh        11 Ciy-MR                 32.18      32.44        
 30 Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR            33.45      32.70        
 31 Pepe, Erik                12 FLY-MR                 32.74      32.81        
 32 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 32.75      32.85        
 33 Gupta, Vivek              12 Ciy-MR                 34.67      33.60        
 34 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR                 33.88      33.64        
 35 Chan, Conan T             11 Ciy-MR                 36.71      33.91        
 36 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            34.18      35.38        
 37 Nath, Akash P             11 Ciy-MR                 35.82      35.41        
 38 Yan, Jeffrey              11 FLY-MR                 34.54      35.43        
 39 Shanja, Ilir              11 FLY-MR                 33.56      35.96        
 40 Chen, Zhaoyu              11 RedTails-MR            45.14      40.65        
 41 Beil, Ryan C              11 OWA-MR                 37.47      42.15        
 42 Diaz, Ariel R             11 RedTails-MR            54.53      50.89        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                  25.23      25.76        
  2 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR                 25.62      25.87        
  3 Teng, Rebecca             13 Twisters-MR            26.68      26.34        
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR                 26.34      26.35        
  5 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR                 26.82      26.51        
  6 Sowinski, Marta           14 Twisters-MR            27.39      26.55        
  7 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR                 26.70      26.67        
  8 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR                 27.44      26.93        
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR                 26.74      27.05        
 10 Sung, Julia               13 Ciy-MR                 27.53      27.21        
 11 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR                 27.20      27.30        
 12 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR                 27.57      27.60        
 13 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR            27.80      27.62        
 14 Wadolowska, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            27.00      27.67        
 14 Chen, Dawn                14 FLY-MR                 27.25      27.67        
 16 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR              27.65      27.71        
 17 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR            27.08      27.72        
 18 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR                 26.94      27.76        
 19 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR                 27.72      27.81        
 20 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR              28.14      27.95        
 21 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR              28.38      28.02        
 22 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR                 28.86      28.10        
 23 Lao, April                14 FLY-MR                 27.86      28.37        
 24 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR                 27.94      28.40        
 25 Olszewski, Tiffany G      14 Twisters-MR            28.00      28.45        
 26 Takei, Ayaka              13 Badger-MR              28.40      28.57        
 27 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR            28.34      28.78        
 28 Kraus, Katherine A        13 FLY-MR                 28.87      28.79        
 29 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR              30.19      28.96        
 29 Ducasse, Sheila           13 RedTails-MR            28.87      28.96        
 31 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR                 27.91      29.13        
 32 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR                 28.66      29.23        
 33 Dias, Marcela K           14 Twisters-MR            28.76      29.24        
 34 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR              30.29      29.25        
 35 Jou, Stephanie            13 Unattached                NT      29.38        
 36 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR            28.74      29.42        
 37 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR            30.03      29.44        
 38 Morrissey, Alexa D        13 HS-MR                  29.29      29.45        
 39 Ravesloot, Ashley         13 Badger-MR              30.31      29.46        
 40 Xue, Rosalia S            13 HS-MR                  29.82      29.91        
 41 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR                 30.57      30.15        
 42 Rouchou, Lauren           14 Badger-MR              30.31      30.28        
 43 McCarthy, Kellyn M        13 Ciy-MR                 30.59      30.31        
 44 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR              30.21      30.36        
 45 Zaman, Farhin             13 Twisters-MR            31.09      30.45        
 46 Lloyd, Cecilia            13 Ciy-MR                 30.42      30.47        
 47 Corrigan, Laura M         14 FLY-MR                 29.91      30.64        
 48 Merino, Jessica           13 Ciy-MR                 34.58      30.81        
 49 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR              29.16      31.16        
 50 Vaughan, Amina            14 FLY-MR                 31.44      31.77        
 51 Geller, Rebecca E         13 Ciy-MR                 31.54      31.87        
 52 Iroff, Erika              13 Ciy-MR                 31.67      32.35        
 53 Batista, Demelly          13 RedTails-MR            33.42      32.95        
 54 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR                 32.28      33.12        
 55 Kuo, Tina                 13 Ciy-MR                 34.89      33.20        
 56 Harrison, Laura           14 Ciy-MR                 33.08      33.79        
 56 Williams, Jaleesa         14 RedTails-MR            32.20      33.79        
 58 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR            34.58      34.90        
 59 Papigiotis, Alexia        13 Ciy-MR                 34.60      36.08        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 23.71      23.72        
  2 Kim, Kenny L              14 FLY-MR                 24.04      23.88        
  3 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR            24.13      24.04        
  4 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR                 25.19      24.98        
  5 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR                 24.95      25.05        
  6 Gumiela, Kryspin          13 Twisters-MR            24.91      25.13        
  7 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR                 25.69      25.19        
  8 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR                 28.59      25.33        
  8 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR            25.76      25.33        
 10 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR            25.66      25.50        
 11 Ng, Justin                14 FLY-MR                 25.92      25.61        
 12 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR            26.23      25.90        
 13 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR                 26.34      26.02        
 14 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR                 27.20      26.40        
 15 Chan, Norman              14 Ciy-MR                 26.13      26.41        
 16 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR                 25.99      26.51        
 17 Oxisitin, Pavel           13 DSC-MR                 25.79      26.60        
 18 Shi, Guanqun              14 FLY-MR                 26.27      26.69        
 18 Shu, Noel J               14 FLY-MR                 29.50      26.69        
 20 Man, Tyler S              14 OWA-MR                    NT      26.87        
 21 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR                 26.40      26.89        
 22 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR                 26.75      26.91        
 23 Ejerta, Kenneth           14 Ciy-MR                 26.85      27.09        
 24 Lam, Aaron                13 Twisters-MR            28.95      27.23        
 25 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR                 26.90      27.24        
 26 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR                 28.58      27.74        
 27 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR                 27.82      27.80        
 28 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR            29.01      28.12        
 29 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR                 29.58      28.31        
 30 Muchnik, Allan            13 FLY-MR                 28.51      28.36        
 31 Tran, Jonathan F          13 HS-MR                  29.01      28.46        
 32 Polanco, Christopher A    13 Twisters-MR            29.18      28.54        
 33 Fang, Corey Y             13 FLY-MR                 28.72      29.27        
 34 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR                 30.54      29.32        
 34 Narvaez, Gregory A        13 RedTails-MR            28.98      29.32        
 36 Tu, Jason                 13 FLY-MR                 28.41      29.39        
 37 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR                 29.75      29.47        
 38 Wu, Raymond               13 Unattached             30.00      29.75        
 39 Zhou, Richard             13 Unattached             30.47      30.18        
 40 Noguchi, Toshi            13 Unattached                NT      30.28        
 41 Cash, Kevin               13 Ciy-MR                 31.04      31.11        
 42 Cisneros, Luis A          13 Twisters-MR               NT      31.52        
 43 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR                 31.43      31.56        
 44 Lee, Kenneth              13 Ciy-MR                 33.30      33.87        
 45 Cosgrove, Daniel E        13 Ciy-MR                 33.97      34.04        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR                 29.14      28.72        
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            28.89      28.80        
  3 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR                 30.73      30.11        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.20        
  5 Guaman, Kelly C           12 Twisters-MR            32.64      31.56        
  6 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR              31.35      31.65        
  7 Sun, Angela               11 Twisters-MR            31.72      32.65        
  8 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR            35.57      32.91        
  9 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR            35.04      33.14        
 10 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 32.48      33.21        
 11 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              34.31      33.37        
 12 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR              33.95      33.44        
 13 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 35.81      33.76        
 14 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 35.39      33.90        
 15 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 35.31      34.30        
 16 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 35.14      34.31        
 16 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR                 33.95      34.31        
 18 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              35.29      34.56        
 19 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  34.91      34.57        
 20 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                 34.09      34.69        
 21 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR                 34.37      34.76        
 22 Chocianowski, Alexis K    12 Ciy-MR                 35.09      34.81        
 22 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 35.01      34.81        
 24 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR                 35.33      34.90        
 25 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR            34.29      35.02        
 26 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR                 36.35      35.51        
 26 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR                 35.37      35.51        
 28 Yeung, Maggie P           11 Twisters-MR            36.15      35.62        
 29 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR              35.00      35.64        
 30 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 34.31      35.71        
 31 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                    NT      35.72        
 32 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR              36.68      35.87        
 33 Wu, Ellie                 12 FLY-MR                 38.88      35.96        
 34 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 37.30      36.00        
 35 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                 36.68      36.03        
 36 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR                 37.13      36.15        
 37 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 36.88      36.29        
 38 Chen, Vicki               12 Unattached             36.92      36.58        
 39 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR                 36.84      37.52        
 40 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            36.70      37.64        
 41 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 40.03      37.78        
 42 Lee, Rose                 11 Ciy-MR                 36.33      37.89        
 43 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                 38.25      37.96        
 44 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              40.45      38.15        
 45 Duran, Melissa S          12 Ciy-MR                 39.73      38.46        
 46 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              39.23      38.49        
 47 Vaughn, Stephanie J       12 Badger-MR              37.88      38.50        
 48 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 40.15      38.91        
 49 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR                 41.75      38.98        
 50 Stern, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              39.40      39.20        
 51 Sung, Amy                 11 Ciy-MR                 41.13      39.32        
 52 Derby, Katie M            12 Ciy-MR                 40.08      39.50        
 53 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR                 40.28      40.42        
 54 Hou, Diana                12 Twisters-MR               NT      40.51        
 55 Mirabal, Blair V          12 FLY-MR                 40.96      40.63        
 56 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 40.83      40.68        
 57 Burrell, Stephanie        11 Badger-MR              38.78      40.79        
 58 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 44.09      40.89        
 59 McCabe, Maggie            12 Ciy-MR                 40.67      41.01        
 60 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        12 HS-MR                  39.51      41.03        
 61 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR            42.92      41.23        
 62 Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                  38.94      41.41        
 63 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      11 FLY-MR                 39.81      41.50        
 64 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR                 41.11      41.98        
 65 Ducasse, Cynthia          12 RedTails-MR            44.02      42.50        
 66 Tolento, Ashley E         11 Ciy-MR                 42.09      42.74        
 67 Geller, Amanda C          11 Ciy-MR                 41.43      42.87        
 68 Kamel, Rita S             11 Twisters-MR            46.59      43.45        
 69 Morgan, Justina           11 HS-MR                  49.58      43.77        
 70 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR            44.20      45.56        
 71 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR            47.17      47.09        
 72 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR                 44.44      47.50        
 73 Stivanello, Victoria M    11 Ciy-MR                 56.42      50.24        
 74 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            51.55      53.18        
 -- Rivera, Ashley M          11 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Chelsey            12 RedTails-MR            50.00         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris              12 Badger-MR              31.19      29.61        
  2 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.28        
  3 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR                 30.76      30.38        
  4 MO, Samuel                11 Twisters-MR            30.36      30.61        
  5 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                 30.97      30.89        
  6 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR            31.78      30.93        
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR              32.24      30.95        
  8 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              32.34      32.24        
  9 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR            33.21      32.26        
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas        12 Twisters-MR            33.62      32.30        
 11 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR                 32.82      33.26        
 12 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR            34.76      33.47        
 13 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 33.97      33.73        
 14 Martinez, Keannu C        12 Twisters-MR            34.97      34.05        
 15 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 35.01      34.06        
 16 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR                 34.36      34.20        
 17 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 35.11      35.32        
 18 Spinelli, Mike J          12 HS-MR                  37.77      35.78        
 19 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              37.76      35.88        
 20 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR                 36.66      36.25        
 21 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR                 38.30      37.02        
 22 Lin, Kevin                11 Twisters-MR            37.54      37.44        
 23 Pepe, Erik                12 FLY-MR                 37.48      37.79        
 24 Shartava, Elia L          11 FLY-MR                 39.24      37.85        
 25 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR              37.72      38.37        
 26 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 37.34      38.73        
 27 Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR            39.89      38.78        
 28 Turek-Herman, Josh        11 Ciy-MR                 40.99      39.04        
 29 Anderson, Tom R           11 Ciy-MR                 39.69      39.10        
 30 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 44.59      41.60        
 30 Shanja, Ilir              11 FLY-MR                 41.01      41.60        
 32 Nath, Akash P             11 Ciy-MR                 41.50      41.98        
 33 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            44.94      42.31        
 34 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR                 41.20      43.09        
 35 Gupta, Vivek              12 Ciy-MR                 47.91      43.68        
 36 Chen, Zhaoyu              11 RedTails-MR            53.77      51.77        
 37 Beil, Ryan C              11 OWA-MR                 48.19      56.15        
 -- Diaz, Ariel R             11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 -- Yan, Jeffrey              11 FLY-MR                 43.11         DQ        
 -- Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR                 33.37         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR              30.82      29.52        
  2 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR                 29.53      30.17        
  3 Teng, Rebecca             13 Twisters-MR            32.13      30.58        
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR                 30.66      30.61        
  5 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR                 31.49      30.64        
  6 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR              33.56      31.45        
  7 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR                 31.97      31.68        
  8 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR                 32.99      31.80        
  9 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR                 32.73      31.87        
 10 Sung, Julia               13 Ciy-MR                 32.18      32.00        
 11 Chen, Dawn                14 FLY-MR                 33.96      32.47        
 12 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR            32.34      32.61        
 13 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR                 32.65      32.82        
 14 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR                 32.37      32.86        
 15 Wadolowska, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            32.00      33.01        
 16 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR                 33.63      33.21        
 17 Olszewski, Tiffany G      14 Twisters-MR            32.00      33.35        
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR                 33.68      33.40        
 19 Sowinski, Marta           14 Twisters-MR            34.50      33.49        
 20 Lao, April                14 FLY-MR                 34.44      33.68        
 21 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR                 32.59      33.72        
 22 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR              34.84      33.73        
 23 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR              37.90      33.91        
 24 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR                 36.61      33.95        
 25 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR            35.17      34.02        
 26 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR            34.44      34.50        
 27 Kraus, Katherine A        13 FLY-MR                 34.09      34.52        
 28 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR              36.43      34.58        
 29 Morrissey, Alexa D        13 HS-MR                  35.27      34.73        
 30 Corrigan, Laura M         14 FLY-MR                 35.39      34.93        
 31 Ravesloot, Ashley         13 Badger-MR              36.27      35.08        
 32 Takei, Ayaka              13 Badger-MR              35.34      35.21        
 33 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR            35.09      35.31        
 34 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR                 35.69      35.39        
 35 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR                 35.17      35.42        
 36 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR            36.90      35.56        
 37 Xue, Rosalia S            13 HS-MR                  36.00      35.95        
 38 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR              35.73      36.04        
 39 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR              34.00      36.05        
 40 Lloyd, Cecilia            13 Ciy-MR                 35.59      36.25        
 41 Merino, Jessica           13 Ciy-MR                 39.94      36.46        
 42 Jou, Stephanie            13 Unattached                NT      37.03        
 43 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR            39.70      37.45        
 44 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR                 39.68      37.60        
 45 Rouchou, Lauren           14 Badger-MR              39.27      37.64        
 46 Zaman, Farhin             13 Twisters-MR            37.86      37.72        
 47 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR                 39.52      38.31        
 48 Geller, Rebecca E         13 Ciy-MR                 39.11      38.58        
 49 Kuo, Tina                 13 Ciy-MR                 41.35      38.75        
 50 Vaughan, Amina            14 FLY-MR                 38.85      39.58        
 51 Batista, Demelly          13 RedTails-MR            40.64      40.50        
 52 McCarthy, Kellyn M        13 Ciy-MR                 34.00      41.05        
 53 Harrison, Laura           14 Ciy-MR                 40.18      41.42        
 54 Iroff, Erika              13 Ciy-MR                 43.40      41.92        
 55 Williams, Jaleesa         14 RedTails-MR            40.81      43.37        
 56 Papigiotis, Alexia        13 Ciy-MR                 47.45      43.54        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 31.68      27.44        
  2 Kim, Kenny L              14 FLY-MR                 29.26      28.00        
  3 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR                 31.26      29.23        
  4 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR                 32.57      29.88        
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR                 33.75      30.13        
  6 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR                 30.68      30.40        
  7 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR                 33.71      30.83        
  8 Oxisitin, Pavel           13 DSC-MR                 29.00      31.18        
  9 Gumiela, Kryspin          13 Twisters-MR            29.73      31.22        
 10 Shu, Noel J               14 FLY-MR                 34.36      31.35        
 11 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR            33.77      31.40        
 12 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR                 30.00      31.55        
 13 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR                 31.11      31.58        
 14 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR                 32.79      32.34        
 15 Fang, Corey Y             13 FLY-MR                 32.11      32.37        
 16 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR                 32.31      32.73        
 17 Muchnik, Allan            13 FLY-MR                 33.27      33.06        
 18 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR            30.30      33.34        
 19 Chan, Norman              14 Ciy-MR                 36.02      33.50        
 20 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR            39.96      33.51        
 21 Ejerta, Kenneth           14 Ciy-MR                 33.65      33.68        
 22 Ng, Justin                14 FLY-MR                 34.53      33.76        
 23 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR                 35.55      34.08        
 24 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR                 30.01      34.23        
 25 Tran, Jonathan F          13 HS-MR                  35.38      34.33        
 26 Man, Tyler S              14 OWA-MR                    NT      34.45        
 27 Shi, Guanqun              14 FLY-MR                    NT      34.65        
 28 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR                 35.05      34.84        
 29 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR                 36.80      34.96        
 30 Zhou, Richard             13 Unattached             35.54      35.35        
 31 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR                 32.11      35.36        
 32 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR                 37.77      35.38        
 33 Narvaez, Gregory A        13 RedTails-MR            37.83      35.47        
 34 Polanco, Christopher A    13 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.71        
 35 Tu, Jason                 13 FLY-MR                 37.41      35.94        
 36 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR                 37.90      37.89        
 37 Noguchi, Toshi            13 Unattached                NT      38.23        
 38 Cisneros, Luis A          13 Twisters-MR               NT      38.58        
 39 Wu, Raymond               13 Unattached             36.14      38.74        
 40 Cash, Kevin               13 Ciy-MR                 41.03      38.79        
 41 Lee, Kenneth              13 Ciy-MR                 38.39      40.21        
 42 Cosgrove, Daniel E        13 Ciy-MR                 41.85      41.04        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR                 28.46      28.31        
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            28.64      28.61        
  3 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR                 29.51      29.04        
  4 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR            31.51      29.90        
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR            31.55      30.03        
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR              33.00      30.38        
  7 Sun, Angela               11 Twisters-MR            30.81      30.46        
  8 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR              31.55      31.04        
  9 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 31.47      31.42        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 32.51      32.04        
 11 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                 32.27      32.09        
 12 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR                 34.05      32.23        
 13 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 32.96      32.31        
 14 Guaman, Kelly C           12 Twisters-MR            32.19      32.33        
 15 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR                 32.76      32.65        
 16 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR              33.24      32.67        
 17 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR            33.10      32.71        
 18 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR            35.25      32.89        
 19 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR                 32.66      32.97        
 20 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR              34.09      33.03        
 21 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  32.32      33.06        
 22 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                 33.48      33.12        
 23 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 33.17      33.16        
 24 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                  33.69      33.34        
 25 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 34.30      33.43        
 26 Yeung, Maggie P           11 Twisters-MR            34.00      33.73        
 27 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 36.60      33.79        
 28 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 38.62      33.92        
 29 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR                 34.78      34.10        
 30 Wu, Ellie                 12 FLY-MR                 36.10      34.24        
 31 Chocianowski, Alexis K    12 Ciy-MR                 34.65      34.47        
 32 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR                 35.50      34.56        
 33 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              38.80      34.59        
 34 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              35.35      34.69        
 35 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 35.03      35.12        
 36 Mirabal, Blair V          12 FLY-MR                 34.39      35.36        
 37 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR                 37.26      35.50        
 38 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR                 34.69      35.97        
 39 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                    NT      36.01        
 40 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                  40.14      36.41        
 41 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              36.65      37.16        
 42 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              37.88      37.19        
 43 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 37.53      37.28        
 44 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR                 37.62      37.38        
 45 Burrell, Stephanie        11 Badger-MR              38.78      37.81        
 46 Stern, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              38.33      37.82        
 47 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 40.89      38.01        
 48 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR                 43.57      38.23        
 49 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            38.06      38.64        
 50 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 40.32      39.29        
 51 Rivera, Ashley M          11 FLY-MR                    NT      39.64        
 52 Hou, Diana                12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.79        
 53 Sung, Amy                 11 Ciy-MR                 39.81      39.83        
 54 Geller, Amanda C          11 Ciy-MR                 40.53      39.88        
 55 Derby, Katie M            12 Ciy-MR                 41.32      40.18        
 56 Lee, Rose                 11 Ciy-MR                 42.03      40.55        
 57 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        12 HS-MR                  43.40      40.68        
 58 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 42.06      41.27        
 59 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                 41.40      41.37        
 60 Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                  38.55      41.40        
 61 McCabe, Maggie            12 Ciy-MR                 42.91      41.90        
 62 Tolento, Ashley E         11 Ciy-MR                 39.56      42.26        
 63 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      11 FLY-MR                 47.49      42.27        
 64 Ducasse, Cynthia          12 RedTails-MR            50.04      42.84        
 65 Duran, Melissa S          12 Ciy-MR                 46.69      43.51        
 66 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR            46.61      43.86        
 67 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR                 46.79      43.89        
 68 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR                 45.06      44.82        
 69 Vaughn, Stephanie J       12 Badger-MR              41.43      46.48        
 70 Kamel, Rita S             11 Twisters-MR            49.69      46.60        
 71 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.93        
 72 Stivanello, Victoria M    11 Ciy-MR                 53.55      51.02        
 73 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR            52.04      52.12        
 -- Morgan, Justina           11 HS-MR                  48.10         DQ        
 -- Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 36.82         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris              12 Badger-MR              29.41      28.62        
  2 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR            30.32      28.81        
  3 MO, Samuel                11 Twisters-MR            28.70      28.92        
  4 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.14        
  5 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR            30.00      30.17        
  6 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              30.70      30.66        
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 32.31      30.77        
  8 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR                 32.00      30.79        
  9 Chung, Vernal R           12 Unattached             33.85      31.16        
 10 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR              32.62      31.41        
 11 Martinez, Keannu C        12 Twisters-MR            32.76      31.61        
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        12 Twisters-MR            32.65      31.84        
 13 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                 32.66      32.34        
 14 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR            34.64      32.40        
 15 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR                 32.82      32.82        
 16 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR                 35.20      33.02        
 17 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              33.83      33.07        
 18 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR              33.44      33.42        
 19 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR                 32.25      33.71        
 20 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 34.44      34.46        
 21 Spinelli, Mike J          12 HS-MR                  34.99      34.50        
 22 Lin, Kevin                11 Twisters-MR            34.94      35.44        
 23 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 35.52      35.54        
 24 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR                 37.07      36.01        
 25 Anderson, Tom R           11 Ciy-MR                 34.68      36.33        
 26 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR                 36.58      36.56        
 27 Shanja, Ilir              11 FLY-MR                 34.44      37.55        
 28 Gupta, Vivek              12 Ciy-MR                 43.09      38.40        
 29 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 36.99      38.90        
 30 Turek-Herman, Josh        11 Ciy-MR                 38.70      38.92        
 31 Pepe, Erik                12 FLY-MR                 39.28      39.58        
 32 Shartava, Elia L          11 FLY-MR                    NT      39.71        
 33 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 43.39      40.53        
 34 Chan, Conan T             11 Ciy-MR                 43.82      43.23        
 35 Yan, Jeffrey              11 FLY-MR                    NT      45.38        
 36 Nath, Akash P             11 Ciy-MR                 47.72      46.05        
 -- Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR                 28.20      27.63        
  2 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR                 29.39      28.38        
  3 Teng, Rebecca             13 Twisters-MR            30.17      28.49        
  4 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR                 28.76      28.61        
  5 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR                 30.90      28.70        
  6 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR                 30.48      29.26        
  7 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR              30.27      29.55        
  8 Wadolowska, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            30.00      30.19        
  9 Lao, April                14 FLY-MR                 29.78      30.24        
 10 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR                 30.60      30.37        
 11 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR                 29.98      30.39        
 12 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR                 31.32      30.62        
 13 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                  30.48      30.71        
 14 Sowinski, Marta           14 Twisters-MR            31.83      30.75        
 15 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR              32.28      30.80        
 16 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR            30.52      30.85        
 17 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR                 31.26      31.24        
 18 Olszewski, Tiffany G      14 Twisters-MR            31.00      31.43        
 19 Chen, Dawn                14 FLY-MR                 33.44      31.44        
 19 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR                 30.96      31.44        
 21 Sung, Julia               13 Ciy-MR                 31.90      31.52        
 22 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR                 31.16      31.64        
 23 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.77        
 24 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR              32.62      31.85        
 25 Takei, Ayaka              13 Badger-MR              33.77      31.98        
 26 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR            32.09      32.02        
 27 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR                 33.88      32.09        
 28 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR              33.45      32.44        
 29 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR                 34.01      32.46        
 30 Jou, Stephanie            13 Unattached                NT      32.71        
 31 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR            35.09      32.75        
 32 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR              33.56      33.06        
 33 Rouchou, Lauren           14 Badger-MR              35.38      33.30        
 34 Ravesloot, Ashley         13 Badger-MR              36.04      33.46        
 35 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR              33.96      33.72        
 36 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR              33.90      33.78        
 37 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR            34.27      34.00        
 38 Zaman, Farhin             13 Twisters-MR            34.04      34.34        
 39 McCarthy, Kellyn M        13 Ciy-MR                 35.00      34.37        
 40 Kraus, Katherine A        13 FLY-MR                 33.53      34.87        
 41 Corrigan, Laura M         14 FLY-MR                 36.03      35.37        
 42 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR                 38.71      35.41        
 43 Xue, Rosalia S            13 HS-MR                1:21.03      35.67        
 44 Merino, Jessica           13 Ciy-MR                 38.00      36.24        
 45 Lloyd, Cecilia            13 Ciy-MR                 36.60      36.45        
 46 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR                 33.73      36.65        
 47 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR            41.60      36.95        
 48 Vaughan, Amina            14 FLY-MR                 38.47      37.23        
 49 Kuo, Tina                 13 Ciy-MR                 39.14      37.26        
 50 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR                 40.41      38.64        
 51 Iroff, Erika              13 Ciy-MR                 44.97      39.43        
 52 Batista, Demelly          13 RedTails-MR            41.58      39.68        
 53 Geller, Rebecca E         13 Ciy-MR                 40.99      40.13        
 54 Harrison, Laura           14 Ciy-MR                 43.48      40.42        
 55 Williams, Jaleesa         14 RedTails-MR            45.09      42.07        
 56 Papigiotis, Alexia        13 Ciy-MR                 45.55      42.12        
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 27.75      26.15        
  2 Kim, Kenny L              14 FLY-MR                 27.16      26.24        
  3 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR                 28.98      26.96        
  4 Gumiela, Kryspin          13 Twisters-MR            27.01      27.65        
  5 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR                 28.85      27.87        
  6 Ejerta, Kenneth           14 Ciy-MR                 29.53      28.02        
  7 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR            28.55      28.28        
  8 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR            28.92      28.63        
  9 Shu, Noel J               14 FLY-MR                 32.98      28.80        
 10 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR                 32.12      29.10        
 11 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR                 31.79      29.26        
 12 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR                 32.46      29.82        
 13 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR                 33.31      30.02        
 14 Ng, Justin                14 FLY-MR                 31.31      30.43        
 15 Chan, Norman              14 Ciy-MR                 32.29      30.68        
 16 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR                 30.76      30.87        
 16 Tran, Jonathan F          13 HS-MR                  34.18      30.87        
 18 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR                 30.10      30.92        
 19 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR                 30.00      31.16        
 19 Man, Tyler S              14 OWA-MR                    NT      31.16        
 21 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR                 30.20      31.23        
 22 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR                 31.88      31.29        
 23 Oxisitin, Pavel           13 DSC-MR                 29.95      31.49        
 24 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR                 29.55      31.77        
 25 Muchnik, Allan            13 FLY-MR                 36.79      31.82        
 26 Fang, Corey Y             13 FLY-MR                 33.81      32.80        
 27 Polanco, Christopher A    13 Twisters-MR            32.80      32.94        
 28 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR            37.10      33.28        
 29 Tu, Jason                 13 FLY-MR                 32.73      33.54        
 30 Narvaez, Gregory A        13 RedTails-MR            36.27      33.79        
 30 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR                 35.58      33.79        
 32 Shi, Guanqun              14 FLY-MR                    NT      33.84        
 33 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR                 34.80      34.68        
 34 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR                 35.91      36.02        
 35 Cisneros, Luis A          13 Twisters-MR               NT      36.08        
 36 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR                 32.45      36.34        
 37 Lee, Kenneth              13 Ciy-MR                 42.78      39.19        
 38 Cosgrove, Daniel E        13 Ciy-MR                 46.64      48.48        
 -- Cash, Kevin               13 Ciy-MR                 39.61         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            31.43      31.16        
  2 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR                 34.49      33.92        
  3 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR                 34.85      35.49        
  4 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR                 36.04      35.84        
  5 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR            39.30      35.99        
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR            36.90      36.35        
  6 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR            37.63      36.35        
  8 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  36.58      36.50        
  9 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR              38.78      36.92        
 10 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR              38.00      38.03        
 11 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR                 38.86      38.24        
 12 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR                 37.29      38.64        
 13 Wu, Ellie                 12 FLY-MR                 40.70      38.68        
 14 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR                 38.64      38.72        
 15 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR                 39.62      39.23        
 16 Guaman, Kelly C           12 Twisters-MR            40.69      39.28        
 17 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR            37.87      39.29        
 18 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR                 41.64      39.31        
 19 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR                 39.60      39.38        
 20 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR              44.42      39.40        
 20 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR                 39.76      39.40        
 22 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 38.95      39.43        
 23 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR                 40.78      39.60        
 24 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR                 42.43      39.83        
 25 Yeung, Maggie P           11 Twisters-MR            40.12      39.85        
 26 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR                 42.03      40.00        
 27 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR            38.70      40.07        
 28 Chen, Vicki               12 Unattached             41.77      40.08        
 29 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                    NT      40.16        
 30 Burrell, Stephanie        11 Badger-MR              44.56      40.24        
 31 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR              42.55      40.31        
 32 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                  43.88      40.62        
 33 Sun, Angela               11 Twisters-MR            41.69      40.92        
 34 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR                 41.35      41.23        
 35 Hou, Diana                12 Twisters-MR               NT      41.29        
 36 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR              40.00      41.31        
 37 Sung, Amy                 11 Ciy-MR                 41.81      42.06        
 38 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR                 40.74      42.29        
 39 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR                 43.33      42.64        
 40 Coleman, Kristie M        12 HS-MR                  47.13      42.74        
 41 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 44.47      42.75        
 42 Rivera, Ashley M          11 FLY-MR                 44.19      42.87        
 43 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                 45.46      43.01        
 44 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              36.00      43.04        
 45 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR                 43.82      43.05        
 46 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 43.71      43.42        
 47 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR                 43.98      43.76        
 48 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR              43.80      44.19        
 49 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 44.66      44.54        
 50 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR              44.78      44.65        
 51 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR                 44.51      44.71        
 51 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR                 44.38      44.71        
 53 Geller, Amanda C          11 Ciy-MR                 42.68      45.14        
 54 Stern, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              47.95      45.25        
 55 Chocianowski, Alexis K    12 Ciy-MR                 46.26      45.45        
 56 Vaughn, Stephanie J       12 Badger-MR              40.00      45.51        
 57 McCabe, Maggie            12 Ciy-MR                 44.91      45.56        
 58 Lee, Rose                 11 Ciy-MR                 46.70      45.88        
 59 Kamel, Rita S             11 Twisters-MR            45.84      45.96        
 60 Mirabal, Blair V          12 FLY-MR                 50.35      46.26        
 61 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        12 HS-MR                  49.55      46.64        
 62 Morgan, Justina           11 HS-MR                  49.99      47.21        
 63 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      11 FLY-MR                 48.77      48.18        
 64 Derby, Katie M            12 Ciy-MR                 46.81      48.74        
 65 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR                 51.83      48.84        
 66 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                    NT      49.18        
 67 Duran, Melissa S          12 Ciy-MR                 50.34      49.51        
 68 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR                 58.14      55.28        
 69 Tolento, Ashley E         11 Ciy-MR                 52.49      55.29        
 70 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR            57.08      57.34        
 -- Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                  43.95         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris              12 Badger-MR              36.80      33.91        
  2 Martinez, Keannu C        12 Twisters-MR            36.30      34.56        
  3 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR            35.76      35.01        
  4 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR            36.89      35.11        
  5 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR            36.01      35.14        
  6 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR                 35.46      35.39        
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 36.34      36.11        
  8 MO, Samuel                11 Twisters-MR            36.54      36.72        
  9 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR                 38.53      37.05        
 10 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR                 41.63      37.34        
 11 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR              39.04      37.65        
 12 Chung, Vernal R           12 Unattached             40.57      37.81        
 13 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR                 37.86      38.14        
 14 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              40.07      38.21        
 15 Wadolowski, Thomas        12 Twisters-MR            38.45      38.46        
 16 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR            37.62      38.66        
 17 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 38.56      38.81        
 18 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR                 41.58      39.33        
 19 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR                 43.95      40.51        
 20 Shanja, Ilir              11 FLY-MR                 40.22      41.52        
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR              42.65      41.56        
 22 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR              43.55      42.58        
 23 Yan, Jeffrey              11 FLY-MR                    NT      43.37        
 24 Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR            44.55      43.75        
 25 Anderson, Tom R           11 Ciy-MR                 45.31      43.85        
 26 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR                 43.15      43.97        
 27 Shartava, Elia L          11 FLY-MR                 43.96      44.04        
 28 Turek-Herman, Josh        11 Ciy-MR                 44.75      44.28        
 29 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR            47.20      44.75        
 30 Pepe, Erik                12 FLY-MR                 44.85      44.86        
 31 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR                 43.87      44.87        
 32 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR                 47.06      45.23        
 33 Lin, Kevin                11 Twisters-MR            47.27      46.07        
 34 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR                 47.31      47.75        
 35 Gupta, Vivek              12 Ciy-MR                 50.12      48.57        
 36 Beil, Ryan C              11 OWA-MR                 55.93      49.99        
 37 Nath, Akash P             11 Ciy-MR                 53.15      50.56        
 38 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR                 50.80      51.41        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR                 33.70      32.70        
  2 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR                 32.68      32.80        
  3 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR              34.00      33.90        
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR                 33.47      33.94        
  5 Teng, Rebecca             13 Twisters-MR            35.49      34.39        
  6 Sung, Julia               13 Ciy-MR                 35.58      34.94        
  7 Chen, Dawn                14 FLY-MR                 37.17      35.07        
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR                 37.37      35.47        
  9 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR                 40.01      35.97        
 10 Takei, Ayaka              13 Badger-MR              37.43      36.54        
 11 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR            39.50      36.83        
 12 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR            39.23      37.08        
 13 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR                 36.85      37.25        
 14 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR                 39.23      37.43        
 15 Kraus, Katherine A        13 FLY-MR                 37.06      37.51        
 16 Ravesloot, Ashley         13 Badger-MR              39.67      37.54        
 17 Sowinski, Marta           14 Twisters-MR            38.72      37.80        
 18 Rouchou, Lauren           14 Badger-MR              37.22      37.90        
 18 Lao, April                14 FLY-MR                 40.23      37.90        
 20 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR                 37.59      38.45        
 21 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR                 41.79      38.61        
 22 Dias, Marcela K           14 Twisters-MR            38.41      38.62        
 23 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR              39.87      38.64        
 24 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR            40.09      38.68        
 25 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR              42.95      38.83        
 26 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR                 40.13      38.92        
 27 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR                 38.45      38.95        
 28 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR                 38.16      39.08        
 29 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR                 39.74      39.16        
 30 Wadolowska, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            38.00      39.29        
 31 Zaman, Farhin             13 Twisters-MR            41.23      39.95        
 32 Morrissey, Alexa D        13 HS-MR                  41.15      40.14        
 33 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR              42.63      40.22        
 34 Corrigan, Laura M         14 FLY-MR                 44.25      40.64        
 34 McCarthy, Kellyn M        13 Ciy-MR                 37.00      40.64        
 36 Xue, Rosalia S            13 HS-MR                  44.12      40.71        
 37 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR              42.22      41.09        
 38 Olszewski, Tiffany G      14 Twisters-MR            42.00      41.15        
 39 Merino, Jessica           13 Ciy-MR                 44.00      41.52        
 40 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR                 41.70      41.54        
 41 Lloyd, Cecilia            13 Ciy-MR                 40.26      41.68        
 42 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR              43.90      41.93        
 43 Iroff, Erika              13 Ciy-MR                 45.02      42.24        
 44 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR                 40.54      42.33        
 45 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR            41.03      42.64        
 46 Geller, Rebecca E         13 Ciy-MR                 43.54      42.69        
 47 Vaughan, Amina            14 FLY-MR                 43.03      42.76        
 48 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR                 47.47      43.67        
 49 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR              47.48      44.43        
 50 Papigiotis, Alexia        13 Ciy-MR                 49.98      44.75        
 51 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR            43.09      44.77        
 52 Harrison, Laura           14 Ciy-MR                 47.25      45.08        
 53 Batista, Demelly          13 RedTails-MR            47.70      45.23        
 54 Williams, Jaleesa         14 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.07        
 55 Kuo, Tina                 13 Ciy-MR                 46.79      46.39        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          13 Twisters-MR            30.71      30.63        
  2 Kim, Kenny L              14 FLY-MR                 31.45      30.83        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR            32.36      31.24        
  4 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR                 34.41      31.90        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR                 35.20      32.15        
  6 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR                 37.55      33.75        
  7 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR                 37.08      33.80        
  8 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR                 33.00      33.85        
  9 Lam, Aaron                13 Twisters-MR               NT      33.86        
 10 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR                 31.90      34.19        
 11 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR            35.83      35.28        
 12 Shu, Noel J               14 FLY-MR                 36.26      35.34        
 13 Oxisitin, Pavel           13 DSC-MR                 33.90      35.41        
 14 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR            38.71      35.49        
 15 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR                 35.24      35.74        
 16 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR                 38.98      36.00        
 17 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR                 37.83      36.10        
 18 Man, Tyler S              14 OWA-MR                    NT      36.13        
 19 Shi, Guanqun              14 FLY-MR                    NT      36.17        
 20 Cash, Kevin               13 Ciy-MR                 36.43      36.77        
 21 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR                 35.56      36.94        
 22 Wu, Raymond               13 Unattached             38.83      37.00        
 23 Zhou, Richard             13 Unattached             36.16      37.05        
 24 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR                 39.06      37.15        
 25 Ng, Justin                14 FLY-MR                 37.35      37.42        
 26 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR                 40.21      37.54        
 27 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR                 36.97      37.66        
 28 Chan, Norman              14 Ciy-MR                 40.35      38.04        
 29 Muchnik, Allan            13 FLY-MR                 45.22      38.31        
 30 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR                 38.45      38.60        
 31 Tu, Jason                 13 FLY-MR                 38.30      38.65        
 32 Fang, Corey Y             13 FLY-MR                 41.06      38.68        
 33 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR                 35.14      38.84        
 34 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR                 40.67      40.41        
 35 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR                 41.13      40.42        
 36 Polanco, Christopher A    13 Twisters-MR            39.84      40.55        
 37 Ejerta, Kenneth           14 Ciy-MR                 41.82      42.40        
 38 Noguchi, Toshi            13 Unattached                NT      43.26        
 39 Lee, Kenneth              13 Ciy-MR                 46.34      43.28        
 40 Cisneros, Luis A          13 Twisters-MR               NT      43.43        
 41 Cosgrove, Daniel E        13 Ciy-MR                 48.91      48.18        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:02.33    1:02.02        
                  29.91     1:02.02 (32.11)                                        
  2 Michalak, Agata           12 FLY-MR               1:05.17    1:04.87        
                  28.92     1:04.87 (35.95)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:05.67        
                  30.13     1:05.67 (35.54)                                        
  4 Hain, Karina A            12 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:05.80        
                  30.17     1:05.80 (35.63)                                        
  5 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR          1:09.77    1:07.45        
                  31.10     1:07.45 (36.35)                                        
  6 Lim, Sally                12 FLY-MR               1:11.23    1:09.24        
                  33.93     1:09.24 (35.31)                                        
  7 Guaman, Kelly C           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.26    1:09.68        
                  32.11     1:09.68 (37.57)                                        
  8 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            1:10.23    1:10.97        
                  33.30     1:10.97 (37.67)                                        
  9 McGuire, Christine        12 Badger-MR            1:12.26    1:12.04        
                  32.15     1:12.04 (39.89)                                        
 10 Sun, Angela               11 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:12.21        
                  32.81     1:12.21 (39.40)                                        
 11 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:12.24        
                  33.27     1:12.24 (38.97)                                        
 12 Sears, Nicole             12 Badger-MR            1:16.05    1:12.76        
                  34.02     1:12.76 (38.74)                                        
 13 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                1:12.38    1:13.11        
                  33.94     1:13.11 (39.17)                                        
 14 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:13.27        
                  34.70     1:13.27 (38.57)                                        
 15 Ng, Lauren                12 FLY-MR               1:14.46    1:13.31        
                  33.36     1:13.31 (39.95)                                        
 16 Mihail, Renee M           12 Badger-MR            1:14.83    1:13.48        
                  35.71     1:13.48 (37.77)                                        
 17 Chang, Elizabeth          11 FLY-MR               1:15.34    1:13.53        
                  34.82     1:13.53 (38.71)                                        
 18 Mulligan, Kelly M         11 Ciy-MR               1:17.04    1:13.84        
                  33.64     1:13.84 (40.20)                                        
 19 Nam, Christina            12 FLY-MR               1:13.97    1:14.23        
                  33.75     1:14.23 (40.48)                                        
 20 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:14.28    1:14.51        
                  35.79     1:14.51 (38.72)                                        
 21 Marmol, Janet             12 OWA-MR               1:14.43    1:14.54        
                  35.39     1:14.54 (39.15)                                        
 22 Yeung, Maggie P           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.60    1:14.65        
                  34.12     1:14.65 (40.53)                                        
 23 Martinez, Adrianna        11 FLY-MR               1:15.76    1:14.92        
                  35.40     1:14.92 (39.52)                                        
 24 Kwok, Joyce B             11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.59        
                  34.85     1:15.59 (40.74)                                        
 25 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                1:17.45    1:15.65        
                  36.11     1:15.65 (39.54)                                        
 26 Pereira, Ellyshia C       12 Ciy-MR               1:24.17    1:15.91        
                  34.98     1:15.91 (40.93)                                        
 27 Goco, Chryzl V            12 Ciy-MR               1:17.00    1:16.20        
                  33.79     1:16.20 (42.41)                                        
 28 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:21.19    1:16.33        
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)                                        
 29 Chen, Catherine           11 Ciy-MR               1:16.72    1:16.83        
                  36.21     1:16.83 (40.62)                                        
 30 Chocianowski, Alexis K    12 Ciy-MR               1:19.90    1:16.96        
                  35.39     1:16.96 (41.57)                                        
 31 Wu, Ellie                 12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:17.17        
                  36.08     1:17.17 (41.09)                                        
 32 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:17.85    1:17.36        
                  36.17     1:17.36 (41.19)                                        
 33 Lam, Carolina             12 Ciy-MR               1:18.78    1:17.38        
                  35.84     1:17.38 (41.54)                                        
 34 Barcklow, Gabrielle G     11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:17.40        
                  35.54     1:17.40 (41.86)                                        
 35 Brillson, Emily K         12 FLY-MR               1:15.80    1:17.52        
                  35.73     1:17.52 (41.79)                                        
 36 Tucker, Annelisa C        11 Badger-MR            1:20.07    1:18.73        
                  35.73     1:18.73 (43.00)                                        
 37 Senken, Natasha L         11 OWA-MR               1:20.60    1:18.83        
                  37.61     1:18.83 (41.22)                                        
 38 Summers, Morgan S         11 Ciy-MR               1:18.11    1:18.95        
                  34.78     1:18.95 (44.17)                                        
 39 Winkler, Erika            11 FLY-MR               1:24.01    1:19.44        
                  36.88     1:19.44 (42.56)                                        
 40 Fufidio, Andrea L         11 Badger-MR            1:18.19    1:20.03        
                  37.14     1:20.03 (42.89)                                        
 41 Moore, Jasmine            12 Ciy-MR               1:31.61    1:20.27        
                  37.96     1:20.27 (42.31)                                        
 42 Mitchell, Sierra          12 RedTails-MR          1:26.79    1:21.26        
                  37.98     1:21.26 (43.28)                                        
 42 Landaw, Laura             12 Ciy-MR               1:21.22    1:21.26        
                  37.82     1:21.26 (43.44)                                        
 44 Mirabal, Blair V          12 FLY-MR               1:51.01    1:21.54        
                  38.02     1:21.54 (43.52)                                        
 45 Sung, Amy                 11 Ciy-MR               1:28.52    1:21.86        
                  39.75     1:21.86 (42.11)                                        
 46 Burrell, Stephanie        11 Badger-MR            1:25.66    1:22.29        
                  39.31     1:22.29 (42.98)                                        
 47 Stern, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:23.92    1:22.58        
                  37.54     1:22.58 (45.04)                                        
 48 Rivera, Ashley M          11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.01        
                  39.67     1:23.01 (43.34)                                        
 49 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            1:23.46    1:23.02        
                  38.73     1:23.02 (44.29)                                        
 50 Hou, Diana                12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:25.01        
                  40.27     1:25.01 (44.74)                                        
 51 McCabe, Maggie            12 Ciy-MR               1:30.58    1:25.57        
                  42.01     1:25.57 (43.56)                                        
 52 Lock, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               1:28.23    1:25.84        
                  41.38     1:25.84 (44.46)                                        
 53 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:23.09    1:26.17        
                  38.94     1:26.17 (47.23)                                        
 54 Stagnari, Jackie A        11 OWA-MR               1:25.21    1:26.31        
                  39.39     1:26.31 (46.92)                                        
 55 Vaughn, Stephanie J       12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:27.52        
                  42.72     1:27.52 (44.80)                                        
 56 Lee, Rose                 11 Ciy-MR               1:33.65    1:27.87        
                  40.89     1:27.87 (46.98)                                        
 57 Tolento, Ashley E         11 Ciy-MR               1:39.76    1:29.56        
                  41.29     1:29.56 (48.27)                                        
 58 Ducasse, Cynthia          12 RedTails-MR          1:36.03    1:29.69        
                  41.99     1:29.69 (47.70)                                        
 59 Derby, Katie M            12 Ciy-MR               1:27.97    1:30.30        
                  41.84     1:30.30 (48.46)                                        
 60 Leung, Iris               11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:30.92        
                  43.07     1:30.92 (47.85)                                        
 61 Duran, Melissa S          12 Ciy-MR               1:32.93    1:30.93        
                  41.18     1:30.93 (49.75)                                        
 62 Geller, Amanda C          11 Ciy-MR               1:33.26    1:32.41        
                  42.44     1:32.41 (49.97)                                        
 63 Kamel, Rita S             11 Twisters-MR          1:34.22    1:33.19        
                  44.68     1:33.19 (48.51)                                        
 64 Sergeant, Safiya O        11 FLY-MR               1:29.86    1:33.24        
                  42.12     1:33.24 (51.12)                                        
 65 Conslato, Marisa-Marie    12 OWA-MR               1:34.38    1:33.73        
                  44.35     1:33.73 (49.38)                                        
 66 Fortson, Amber D          11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:37.31        
                  43.29     1:37.31 (54.02)                                        
 67 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR               1:40.85    1:44.03        
                  47.68     1:44.03 (56.35)                                        
 68 Alva, Connie              12 RedTails-MR          1:30.01    1:45.07        
                  47.89     1:45.07 (57.18)                                        
 69 Stivanello, Victoria M    11 Ciy-MR               1:53.80    1:46.03        
                  49.51     1:46.03 (56.52)                                        
 70 Berroa, Gabriela          12 RedTails-MR          2:05.63    1:46.80        
                  49.77     1:46.80 (57.03)                                        
 -- Smith, Chelsey            12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  45.36          DQ (58.09)                                        
 -- Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                1:22.00         DQ        
                  38.10          DQ (45.31)                                        
 -- Ciulla, Jacqueline A      11 FLY-MR               1:43.01         DQ        
                  42.46          DQ (44.46)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris              12 Badger-MR            1:08.19    1:05.08        
                  29.97     1:05.08 (35.11)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader             11 Twisters-MR          1:07.41    1:06.13        
                  29.94     1:06.13 (36.19)                                        
  3 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:06.36        
                  29.97     1:06.36 (36.39)                                        
  4 Garcia, Stefan            12 FLY-MR               1:07.21    1:06.44        
                  31.70     1:06.44 (34.74)                                        
  5 MO, Samuel                11 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:07.31        
                  30.91     1:07.31 (36.40)                                        
  6 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:08.41        
                  33.27     1:08.41 (35.14)                                        
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR            1:12.19    1:09.60        
                  32.22     1:09.60 (37.38)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:09.65        
                  32.24     1:09.65 (37.41)                                        
  9 Lennon, Michael J         11 OWA-MR               1:12.45    1:09.82        
                  32.42     1:09.82 (37.40)                                        
 10 Collins, Matthew J        12 FLY-MR               1:10.19    1:10.32        
                  32.66     1:10.32 (37.66)                                        
 10 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            1:11.43    1:10.32        
                  32.35     1:10.32 (37.97)                                        
 12 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:09.97    1:10.41        
                  33.77     1:10.41 (36.64)                                        
 13 Martinez, Keannu C        12 Twisters-MR          1:12.55    1:11.02        
                  34.02     1:11.02 (37.00)                                        
 14 Wadolowski, Thomas        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.53    1:11.93        
                  32.78     1:11.93 (39.15)                                        
 15 Holtzman, Scott J         12 OWA-MR               1:15.69    1:13.65        
                  35.80     1:13.65 (37.85)                                        
 16 Torres, David             11 FLY-MR               1:14.12    1:14.41        
                  34.33     1:14.41 (40.08)                                        
 17 Li, Matthew               12 FLY-MR               1:15.79    1:15.75        
                  35.13     1:15.75 (40.62)                                        
 18 Martinez, George          12 FLY-MR               1:15.62    1:16.83        
                  34.18     1:16.83 (42.65)                                        
 19 Eid, Alex                 11 Badger-MR            1:16.85    1:17.01        
                  35.27     1:17.01 (41.74)                                        
 20 Spinelli, Mike J          12 HS-MR                1:22.24    1:17.04        
                  36.41     1:17.04 (40.63)                                        
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:17.05    1:17.48        
                  36.39     1:17.48 (41.09)                                        
 22 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               1:17.46    1:19.94        
                  37.98     1:19.94 (41.96)                                        
 23 Ellis, David              12 Ciy-MR               1:28.91    1:20.74        
                  36.55     1:20.74 (44.19)                                        
 24 Kelkar, Ashwin D          11 OWA-MR               1:19.57    1:21.46        
                  37.04     1:21.46 (44.42)                                        
 25 Lin, Kevin                11 Twisters-MR          1:22.43    1:21.51        
                  37.68     1:21.51 (43.83)                                        
 26 Pepe, Erik                12 FLY-MR               1:26.33    1:22.43        
                  37.94     1:22.43 (44.49)                                        
 27 Anderson, Tom R           11 Ciy-MR               1:23.78    1:22.84        
                  38.00     1:22.84 (44.84)                                        
 28 Turek-Herman, Josh        11 Ciy-MR               1:25.28    1:25.01        
                  39.93     1:25.01 (45.08)                                        
 29 Shartava, Elia L          11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:25.14        
                  39.66     1:25.14 (45.48)                                        
 30 Burke, Christopher M      11 OWA-MR               1:29.18    1:26.46        
                  40.89     1:26.46 (45.57)                                        
 31 Shanja, Ilir              11 FLY-MR               1:24.88    1:27.46        
                  39.71     1:27.46 (47.75)                                        
 32 Gupta, Vivek              12 Ciy-MR               1:35.58    1:31.51        
                  42.38     1:31.51 (49.13)                                        
 33 Elie, Daniel              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.83    1:31.58        
 34 Chan, Conan T             11 Ciy-MR               1:41.16    1:32.49        
                  43.96     1:32.49 (48.53)                                        
 35 Wan, Nicholas J           11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.82        
                  43.67     1:32.82 (49.15)                                        
 36 Nath, Akash P             11 Ciy-MR               1:32.28    1:35.40        
                  44.94     1:35.40 (50.46)                                        
 37 Beil, Ryan C              11 OWA-MR               1:44.19    1:46.70        
                  53.07     1:46.70 (53.63)                                        
 -- Olivier, Tomas            12 RedTails-MR          1:30.89         DQ        
 -- Yan, Jeffrey              11 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.42          DQ (45.02)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Diana      13 FLY-MR               1:06.34    1:04.27        
                  29.60     1:04.27 (34.67)                                        
  2 Teng, Rebecca             13 Twisters-MR          1:08.49    1:05.02        
                  30.09     1:05.02 (34.93)                                        
  3 Nugent, Susan A           14 OWA-MR               1:10.61    1:05.22        
                  30.71     1:05.22 (34.51)                                        
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        13 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:05.77        
                  31.14     1:05.77 (34.63)                                        
  5 Guelly, Kirsten H         14 FLY-MR               1:08.66    1:06.29        
                  29.86     1:06.29 (36.43)                                        
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          13 FLY-MR               1:08.95    1:07.29        
                  31.15     1:07.29 (36.14)                                        
  7 Shanja, Arbra             13 FLY-MR               1:10.24    1:08.46        
                  30.51     1:08.46 (37.95)                                        
  8 Chen, Dawn                14 FLY-MR               1:11.96    1:08.63        
                  32.14     1:08.63 (36.49)                                        
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               1:11.14    1:08.68        
                  33.05     1:08.68 (35.63)                                        
 10 Sung, Julia               13 Ciy-MR               1:09.45    1:08.93        
                  33.25     1:08.93 (35.68)                                        
 11 Owens, Amanda C           13 Badger-MR            1:10.03    1:08.95        
                  30.77     1:08.95 (38.18)                                        
 12 Cooke, Farrell E          13 Badger-MR            1:14.40    1:08.99        
                  31.52     1:08.99 (37.47)                                        
 13 Lao, April                14 FLY-MR               1:11.05    1:09.43        
                  32.22     1:09.43 (37.21)                                        
 14 Trinidad, Ayla            14 RedTails-MR          1:10.41    1:10.16        
                  32.17     1:10.16 (37.99)                                        
 15 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR          1:15.69    1:10.68        
                  34.00     1:10.68 (36.68)                                        
 16 Sowinski, Marta           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.87    1:10.84        
                  33.27     1:10.84 (37.57)                                        
 17 Knight, Ashley            14 FLY-MR               1:10.35    1:11.13        
                  32.35     1:11.13 (38.78)                                        
 18 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     13 HS-MR                1:12.12    1:11.19        
                  31.06     1:11.19 (40.13)                                        
 19 Wadolowska, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:11.24        
                  31.94     1:11.24 (39.30)                                        
 20 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:11.63        
                  34.59     1:11.63 (37.04)                                        
 21 Henry, Elizabeth M        13 OWA-MR               1:14.87    1:12.33        
                  34.15     1:12.33 (38.18)                                        
 22 Okochi, Kei               14 FLY-MR               1:16.18    1:12.43        
                  34.48     1:12.43 (37.95)                                        
 23 Brillson, Jocelyne        14 FLY-MR               1:16.30    1:12.44        
                  32.25     1:12.44 (40.19)                                        
 24 Chang, Linda              13 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:12.64        
                  34.45     1:12.64 (38.19)                                        
 25 Pablo, Aileen             13 FLY-MR               1:12.31    1:12.70        
                  34.29     1:12.70 (38.41)                                        
 26 Dias, Marcela K           14 Twisters-MR          1:18.24    1:12.87        
                  34.77     1:12.87 (38.10)                                        
 27 Takei, Ayaka              13 Badger-MR            1:12.99    1:13.20        
                  34.66     1:13.20 (38.54)                                        
 28 Olszewski, Tiffany G      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:13.27        
                  32.95     1:13.27 (40.32)                                        
 29 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               1:16.39    1:13.42        
                  34.38     1:13.42 (39.04)                                        
 30 Kraus, Katherine A        13 FLY-MR               1:16.08    1:14.09        
                  33.95     1:14.09 (40.14)                                        
 31 Escudero, Cynthia         14 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:14.25        
                  32.44     1:14.25 (41.81)                                        
 32 Fufidio, Michelle         14 Badger-MR            1:13.45    1:14.33        
                  34.99     1:14.33 (39.34)                                        
 33 Ravesloot, Ashley         13 Badger-MR            1:18.51    1:14.84        
                  34.11     1:14.84 (40.73)                                        
 34 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            1:17.17    1:15.90        
                  34.87     1:15.90 (41.03)                                        
 35 Corrigan, Laura M         14 FLY-MR               1:21.98    1:16.18        
                  35.42     1:16.18 (40.76)                                        
 36 Rouchou, Lauren           14 Badger-MR            1:16.73    1:16.64        
                  36.44     1:16.64 (40.20)                                        
 37 Santana, Melissa          13 RedTails-MR          1:17.51    1:16.89        
                  35.48     1:16.89 (41.41)                                        
 38 Neverson, Jair K          13 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:16.92        
                  35.32     1:16.92 (41.60)                                        
 39 Zaman, Farhin             13 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:17.08        
                  35.00     1:17.08 (42.08)                                        
 40 Cooke, Alexandra          13 Badger-MR            1:21.64    1:17.11        
                  34.44     1:17.11 (42.67)                                        
 41 Patafio, Giovanna J       13 Badger-MR            1:18.56    1:17.15        
                  35.83     1:17.15 (41.32)                                        
 42 Xue, Rosalia S            13 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:17.40        
                  36.17     1:17.40 (41.23)                                        
 43 Cutrera, Gabriella D      13 FLY-MR               1:26.66    1:17.46        
                  35.92     1:17.46 (41.54)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Kellyn M        13 Ciy-MR               1:28.00    1:20.33        
                  38.93     1:20.33 (41.40)                                        
 45 Lloyd, Cecilia            13 Ciy-MR               1:20.91    1:20.90        
                  36.66     1:20.90 (44.24)                                        
 46 Ko, Jennifer E            13 FLY-MR               1:23.61    1:21.41        
                  38.38     1:21.41 (43.03)                                        
 47 Merino, Jessica           13 Ciy-MR               1:33.00    1:21.75        
                  37.56     1:21.75 (44.19)                                        
 48 Batista, Demelly          13 RedTails-MR          1:26.69    1:23.74        
                  39.19     1:23.74 (44.55)                                        
 49 Geller, Rebecca E         13 Ciy-MR               1:26.92    1:24.67        
                  40.18     1:24.67 (44.49)                                        
 50 Vaughan, Amina            14 FLY-MR               1:23.98    1:25.09        
                  40.08     1:25.09 (45.01)                                        
 51 Kuo, Tina                 13 Ciy-MR               1:36.33    1:25.13        
                  38.29     1:25.13 (46.84)                                        
 52 Justo, Fercandy           14 RedTails-MR          2:07.25    1:26.71        
                  37.59     1:26.71 (49.12)                                        
 53 Iroff, Erika              13 Ciy-MR               1:31.22    1:27.41        
                  41.73     1:27.41 (45.68)                                        
 54 Harrison, Laura           14 Ciy-MR               1:32.79    1:28.90        
                  41.54     1:28.90 (47.36)                                        
 55 Papigiotis, Alexia        13 Ciy-MR               1:42.57    1:32.58        
                  43.16     1:32.58 (49.42)                                        
 56 Nunez, Nadyli             13 RedTails-MR          1:44.06    1:33.92        
                  42.13     1:33.92 (51.79)                                        
 57 Williams, Jaleesa         14 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:35.44        
                  42.82     1:35.44 (52.62)                                        
 58 Escolastico, Gracy        14 RedTails-MR          1:47.88    1:40.47        
                  43.40     1:40.47 (57.07)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               1:05.82      59.37        
                  28.03       59.37 (31.34)                                        
  2 Kim, Kenny L              14 FLY-MR               1:01.55      59.66        
                  27.75       59.66 (31.91)                                        
  3 Dupres, Paul P            14 RedTails-MR          1:02.72    1:01.40        
                  27.26     1:01.40 (34.14)                                        
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   13 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:02.32        
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)                                        
  5 Guelly, Stefan M          14 FLY-MR               1:10.42    1:03.03        
                  28.95     1:03.03 (34.08)                                        
  6 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               1:07.19    1:04.07        
                  30.94     1:04.07 (33.13)                                        
  7 Sweetman, Kris            14 Ciy-MR               1:15.44    1:04.59        
                  29.00     1:04.59 (35.59)                                        
  8 Gumiela, Kryspin          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:05.23        
                  31.10     1:05.23 (34.13)                                        
  9 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR          1:08.57    1:05.78        
                  30.16     1:05.78 (35.62)                                        
 10 Shu, Noel J               14 FLY-MR               1:14.08    1:05.91        
                  30.07     1:05.91 (35.84)                                        
 11 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          1:06.72    1:06.02        
                  30.09     1:06.02 (35.93)                                        
 12 Bacci, Ryan D             13 Ciy-MR               1:14.17    1:06.34        
                  31.19     1:06.34 (35.15)                                        
 13 Collins, Danny P          14 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:07.86        
                  31.47     1:07.86 (36.39)                                        
 14 Lee, Doohyun              14 FLY-MR               1:11.22    1:07.99        
                  32.18     1:07.99 (35.81)                                        
 15 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               1:09.00    1:08.21        
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)                                        
 16 Ng, Justin                14 FLY-MR               1:08.52    1:08.54        
                  31.79     1:08.54 (36.75)                                        
 17 Oxisitin, Pavel           13 DSC-MR               1:07.00    1:09.42        
                  32.29     1:09.42 (37.13)                                        
 18 Malychev, Peter           13 DSC-MR               1:06.00    1:09.54        
                  33.65     1:09.54 (35.89)                                        
 19 Man, Tyler S              14 OWA-MR                    NT    1:10.07        
                  33.05     1:10.07 (37.02)                                        
 20 Sweetman, Brandon         13 Ciy-MR               1:13.82    1:10.28        
                  32.44     1:10.28 (37.84)                                        
 21 Poblador, Jason G         14 OWA-MR               1:15.80    1:10.52        
                  31.92     1:10.52 (38.60)                                        
 22 Pickel, Cody              13 FLY-MR               1:12.43    1:10.68        
                  31.96     1:10.68 (38.72)                                        
 23 Ejerta, Kenneth           14 Ciy-MR               1:12.60    1:10.87        
                  31.78     1:10.87 (39.09)                                        
 24 Knight, Lucas             13 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:10.99        
                  32.21     1:10.99 (38.78)                                        
 25 Slutsky, Daniel           14 RedTails-MR          1:22.24    1:11.31        
                  34.18     1:11.31 (37.13)                                        
 26 Chan, Norman              14 Ciy-MR               1:14.47    1:11.64        
                  31.83     1:11.64 (39.81)                                        
 27 Muchnik, Allan            13 FLY-MR               1:27.14    1:11.91        
                  33.84     1:11.91 (38.07)                                        
 28 Lam, Aaron                13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.13        
                  36.39     1:12.13 (35.74)                                        
 29 Fang, Corey Y             13 FLY-MR               1:20.05    1:12.39        
                  33.39     1:12.39 (39.00)                                        
 30 Tran, Jonathan F          13 HS-MR                1:20.04    1:13.06        
                  32.92     1:13.06 (40.14)                                        
 31 Tu, Jason                 13 FLY-MR               1:18.07    1:13.43        
                  34.28     1:13.43 (39.15)                                        
 32 Lock, Vincent             13 FLY-MR               1:27.05    1:13.47        
                  34.74     1:13.47 (38.73)                                        
 33 Hendershot, Billy G       14 FLY-MR               1:17.44    1:14.59        
                  35.48     1:14.59 (39.11)                                        
 34 Chen, Eric                13 FLY-MR               1:17.53    1:16.85        
                  36.42     1:16.85 (40.43)                                        
 35 Polanco, Christopher A    13 Twisters-MR          1:14.97    1:17.42        
                  36.10     1:17.42 (41.32)                                        
 36 Wu, Kevin                 13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:17.78        
                  37.34     1:17.78 (40.44)                                        
 37 Cash, Kevin               13 Ciy-MR               1:22.43    1:18.49        
                  38.91     1:18.49 (39.58)                                        
 38 Cisneros, Luis A          13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.57        
                  35.79     1:20.57 (44.78)                                        
 39 Lee, Kenneth              13 Ciy-MR               1:30.76    1:25.38        
                  39.76     1:25.38 (45.62)                                        
 40 Cosgrove, Daniel E        13 Ciy-MR               1:38.60    1:34.44        
                  44.19     1:34.44 (50.25)                                        
 -- Shi, Guanqun              14 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  33.89          DQ (38.81)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:02.65      55.49        
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 12           2) Zhu, Annie 11                  
     3) Sun, Angela 11                  4) Haruki, Yuria 12               
                  29.30       55.49 (26.19)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               55.51      56.85        
                  30.79       56.85 (26.06)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:04.00    1:01.54        
     1) McGuire, Christine 12           2) Sears, Nicole 12               
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 11            4) Johanson, Kelly A 12           
                  33.77     1:01.54 (27.77)                                        
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:01.64        
     1) Guaman, Kelly C 12              2) Kong, Min Ting 12              
     3) Yeung, Maggie P 11              4) Hou, Diana 12                  
                  32.38     1:01.64 (29.26)                                        
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:00.00    1:02.02        
     1) Coleman, Kristie M 12           2) Xue, Vanessa K 12              
     3) Daly, Bronagh K 12              4) Sanabria, Manuela F 12         
                  33.04     1:02.02 (28.98)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:00.00    1:02.15        
                  34.61     1:02.15 (27.54)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:05.00    1:03.82        
                  34.93     1:03.82 (28.89)                                        
  8 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:06.39    1:04.78        
     1) Barcklow, Gabrielle G 11        2) Marmol, Janet 12               
     3) Smith, Caryn A 12               4) Henry, Olivia P 11             
                  35.67     1:04.78 (29.11)                                        
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:07.00    1:04.86        
     1) Summers, Morgan S 11            2) Chen, Catherine 11             
     3) Goco, Chryzl V 12               4) Mulligan, Kelly M 11           
                  37.50     1:04.86 (27.36)                                        
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:06.00    1:05.50        
     1) Tucker, Annelisa C 11           2) Burrell, Stephanie 11          
     3) Fufidio, Andrea L 11            4) Kennon, Nora M 11              
                  35.83     1:05.50 (29.67)                                        
 11 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         1:13.00    1:08.42        
     1) Lee, Rose 11                    2) Moore, Jasmine 12              
     3) Lam, Carolina 12                4) Landaw, Laura 12               
                  37.22     1:08.42 (31.20)                                        
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             1:10.00    1:08.74        
                  36.80     1:08.74 (31.94)                                        
 13 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                         1:20.00    1:09.98        
     1) Duran, Melissa S 12             2) Sung, Amy 11                   
     3) Tolento, Ashley E 11            4) Chocianowski, Alexis K 12      
                  37.39     1:09.98 (32.59)                                        
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:20.09    1:15.20        
                  39.05     1:15.20 (36.15)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      57.52      56.97        
     1) Doherty, Christopher 12         2) Erskine, Brendan 12            
     3) MO, Samuel 11                   4) Yamout, Nader 11               
                  30.93       56.97 (26.04)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:00.00      58.92        
     1) Volkov, Sasha A 11              2) Lyons, Chris 12                
     3) Eid, Alex 11                    4) Hughes, Kevin J 12             
                  30.93       58.92 (27.99)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               55.70      59.68        
                  31.21       59.68 (28.47)                                        
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                        59.81    1:00.21        
     1) Holtzman, Scott J 12            2) Lennon, Michael J 11           
     3) Kelkar, Ashwin D 11             4) Murphy, Thomas P 12            
                  33.06     1:00.21 (27.15)                                        
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:00.87        
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 12           2) Martinez, Keannu C 12          
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 12             4) Lin, Kevin 11                  
                  33.03     1:00.87 (27.84)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:05.00    1:06.58        
                  36.08     1:06.58 (30.50)                                        
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:11.00    1:09.13        
     1) Ellis, David 12                 2) Turek-Herman, Josh 11          
     3) Anderson, Tom R 11              4) Gupta, Vivek 12                
                  37.94     1:09.13 (31.19)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:30.09         DQ        
                  42.74          DQ (42.21)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               53.86      55.73        
                  29.97       55.73 (25.76)                                        
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                        56.51      57.21        
     1) Henry, Elizabeth M 13           2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 13       
     3) Nugent, Susan A 14              4) Sabatini, Nina B 13            
                  30.89       57.21 (26.32)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      59.25      57.66        
     1) Teng, Rebecca 13                2) Dias, Marcela K 14             
     3) Diaz, Susan 13                  4) Sowinski, Marta 14             
                  32.02       57.66 (25.64)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:01.00      57.73        
                  31.20       57.73 (26.53)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:00.00      58.25        
     1) Owens, Amanda C 13              2) Kadala, Kristyn E 13           
     3) Cooke, Alexandra 13             4) Cooke, Farrell E 13            
                  30.90       58.25 (27.35)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:06.00    1:00.02        
                  33.41     1:00.02 (26.61)                                        
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:06.09    1:02.36        
                  34.23     1:02.36 (28.13)                                        
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:04.00    1:02.86        
     1) McGowan, Bridget 13             2) Takei, Ayaka 13                
     3) Fufidio, Michelle 14            4) Patafio, Giovanna J 13         
                  34.28     1:02.86 (28.58)                                        
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             1:10.00    1:03.60        
                  34.04     1:03.60 (29.56)                                        
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:06.00    1:04.90        
     1) Lloyd, Cecilia 13               2) McCarthy, Kellyn M 13          
     3) Geller, Rebecca E 13            4) Sung, Julia 13                 
                  34.95     1:04.90 (29.95)                                        
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:15.09    1:08.46        
                  37.73     1:08.46 (30.73)                                        
 12 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         1:13.00    1:11.03        
     1) Kuo, Tina 13                    2) Iroff, Erika 13                
     3) Harrison, Laura 14              4) Papigiotis, Alexia 13          
                  37.31     1:11.03 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               50.86      54.03        
                  29.28       54.03 (24.75)                                        
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                        54.39      54.35        
     1) Wu, Kevin 13                    2) Wallace, Daniel P 13           
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 14              4) Solomon, Jordan P 14           
                  30.24       54.35 (24.11)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      53.46      54.86        
     1) Abrams, Michael 13              2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 13     
     3) Gumiela, Kryspin 13             4) Polanco, Christopher A 13      
                  29.05       54.86 (25.81)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                58.04      56.37        
     1) Dupres, Abel 13                 2) Slutsky, Daniel 14             
     3) Dupres, Paul P 14               4) Narvaez, Gregory A 13          
                  30.25       56.37 (26.12)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:10.00      57.08        
                  30.88       57.08 (26.20)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:00.00      57.21        
                  31.78       57.21 (25.43)                                        
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:01.00      57.86        
     1) Sweetman, Brandon 13            2) Bacci, Ryan D 13               
     3) Sweetman, Kris 14               4) Lee, Kenneth 13                
                  31.48       57.86 (26.38)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.