2006 MR Condors Holiday Festival - 12/2/2006                  
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 40.06      38.93         20  
  2 Walker, Monei        8 Metro Piranhas-MR      47.38      39.32         17  
  3 Lesser, Molly        8 SMC-MR                 40.97      41.54         16  
  4 West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR                 40.19      41.77         15  
  5 Hellman, Rachel E    8 CFA-MR              48:56.73      41.94         14  
  6 Ellis, Rebecca E     8 CFA-MR                 40.19      43.21         13  
  7 Cummings, Carly      7 Cond-MR                   NT      43.89         12  
  8 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                52.24      47.13         11  
  9 Messner, Gabby R     8 CFA-MR                 51.76      47.79          9  
 10 Byck, Leah W         8 CFA-MR                 52.86      48.13          7  
 11 Scanteianu, Adrian   7 CFA-MR               1:01.32      49.39          6  
 12 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                50.02      49.50          5  
 13 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 48.66      50.34          4  
 14 Malendowicz, Kasia   7 SMC-MR                    NT      50.37          3  
 15 Konrad, Simone N     8 CFA-MR                 55.67      53.98          2  
 16 Himel, Cari J        8 CFA-MR                 52.62      55.68          1  
 17 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                    NT      56.21        
 18 Kornfeld, Logan J    8 Cond-MR                   NT      56.26        
 19 Nadler, Alyssa R     7 CFA-MR               1:03.56      58.98        
 20 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 53.98    1:03.60        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   6 CFA-MR               1:01.23    1:04.05        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 47.79      45.09         20  
  2 Lesser, Molly        8 SMC-MR                 49.05      48.38         17  
  3 Cummings, Carly      7 Cond-MR                   NT      49.27         16  
  4 Ellis, Rebecca E     8 CFA-MR                 51.38      50.28         15  
  5 Scanteianu, Adrian   7 CFA-MR                 59.43      51.51         14  
  6 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                52.53      52.17         13  
  7 Walker, Monei        8 Metro Piranhas-MR      53.61      53.40         12  
  8 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR               1:04.81      54.83         11  
  9 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                58.31      56.32          9  
 10 Hellman, Rachel E    8 CFA-MR                 58.99      56.58          7  
 11 Malendowicz, Kasia   7 SMC-MR                    NT      56.95          6  
 12 Konrad, Simone N     8 CFA-MR               1:05.67      58.71          5  
 13 Byck, Leah W         8 CFA-MR               1:03.20      59.01          4  
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   6 CFA-MR               1:13.45    1:00.36          3  
 15 Messner, Gabby R     8 CFA-MR               1:00.93    1:00.83          2  
 16 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR               1:02.54    1:00.86          1  
 17 Kornfeld, Logan J    8 Cond-MR                   NT    1:02.49        
 18 Nadler, Alyssa R     7 CFA-MR               1:09.82    1:03.69        
 19 Himel, Cari J        8 CFA-MR               1:11.94    1:05.68        
 20 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                    NT    1:07.50        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR                 47.48      49.61         20  
  2 Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                 55.97      52.25         17  
  3 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 56.58      53.28         16  
  4 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR              1:02.71      54.79         15  
  5 Lesser, Molly        8 SMC-MR                 54.05      55.10         14  
  6 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR                 58.56      56.38         13  
  7 Byck, Leah W         8 CFA-MR                 59.67      58.35         12  
  8 Cummings, Carly      7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:00.31         11  
  9 Ellis, Rebecca E     8 CFA-MR               1:02.47    1:01.70          9  
 10 Hellman, Rachel E    8 CFA-MR               1:05.91    1:02.17          7  
 11 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                    NT    1:02.41          6  
 12 Messner, Gabby R     8 CFA-MR               1:07.04    1:05.30          5  
 13 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:06.21          4  
 14 Kornfeld, Logan J    8 Cond-MR                   NT    1:08.53          3  
 15 Scanteianu, Adrian   7 CFA-MR                 57.82    1:10.73          2  
 16 Nadler, Alyssa R     7 CFA-MR               1:11.02    1:27.63          1  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hanna   6 CFA-MR               1:19.28         DQ        
 -- Malendowicz, Kasia   7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Konrad, Simone N     8 CFA-MR               1:15.42         DQ        
 -- Himel, Cari J        8 CFA-MR               1:20.73         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 44.25      45.13         20  
  2 Lesser, Molly        8 SMC-MR                 52.21      50.64         17  
  3 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR              1:01.59      54.89         16  
  4 West, Lindsay        8 SMC-MR                 49.90      56.85         15  
  5 Messner, Gabby R     8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:00.18         14  
  6 Bernstein, Samanth   8 SMC-MR               1:03.99    1:11.62         13  
  7 Cushman, Alexis      7 SMC-MR                    NT    1:16.42         12  
 -- Lewis, Katrin        8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR              1:10.83    1:09.41         20  
                  32.77     1:09.41 (36.64)                                        
  2 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR               1:10.93    1:09.88         17  
                  33.39     1:09.88 (36.49)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:15.44    1:16.00         16  
                  36.24     1:16.00 (39.76)                                        
  4 Ashley, Teshan       9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:25.00    1:17.81         15  
                  34.92     1:17.81 (42.89)                                        
  5 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:22.29    1:19.03         14  
                  37.97     1:19.03 (41.06)                                        
  6 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:30.00    1:19.59         13  
                  36.95     1:19.59 (42.64)                                        
  7 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR              1:19.19    1:19.71         12  
                  39.36     1:19.71 (40.35)                                        
  8 O, Vivian           10 Cond-MR              1:40.33    1:22.19         11  
                  37.96     1:22.19 (44.23)                                        
  9 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR               1:27.66    1:24.96          9  
                  38.35     1:24.96 (46.61)                                        
 10 Kerrich, Zoe        10 SMC-MR               1:34.49    1:25.55          7  
                  39.99     1:25.55 (45.56)                                        
 11 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR               1:26.75    1:25.80          6  
                  41.53     1:25.80 (44.27)                                        
 12 Divack, Pam A       10 CFA-MR               1:28.96    1:26.26          5  
                  39.32     1:26.26 (46.94)                                        
 13 Bolden, Amber       10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:40.00    1:26.32          4  
                  40.91     1:26.32 (45.41)                                        
 14 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               1:29.19    1:26.99          3  
                  41.93     1:26.99 (45.06)                                        
 15 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:25.88    1:27.39          2  
                  41.26     1:27.39 (46.13)                                        
 16 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR              1:41.74    1:27.69          1  
                  39.09     1:27.69 (48.60)                                        
 17 Harris, Lindsay B   10 CFA-MR               1:31.13    1:28.24        
                  41.62     1:28.24 (46.62)                                        
 18 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:38.61    1:29.74        
                  43.38     1:29.74 (46.36)                                        
 19 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR              1:32.18    1:30.06        
                  40.97     1:30.06 (49.09)                                        
 20 Bergstein, Suzanna  10 CFA-MR               1:45.67    1:30.12        
                  41.16     1:30.12 (48.96)                                        
 21 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR               1:29.95    1:30.80        
                  43.11     1:30.80 (47.69)                                        
 22 Craft, Sarah N      10 Pbac-MR              1:24.89    1:30.97        
                  42.78     1:30.97 (48.19)                                        
 23 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR              1:42.12    1:31.21        
                  42.98     1:31.21 (48.23)                                        
 24 Reed, Emily          9 SMC-MR               1:52.72    1:31.75        
                  42.67     1:31.75 (49.08)                                        
 25 Greenberg, Isabel   10 CFA-MR               1:46.68    1:33.09        
                  44.92     1:33.09 (48.17)                                        
 26 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR              1:34.84    1:33.11        
                  43.49     1:33.11 (49.62)                                        
 27 Fischer, Kate T     10 Cond-MR              1:33.08    1:33.45        
                  43.73     1:33.45 (49.72)                                        
 28 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR               1:41.10    1:34.79        
                  45.13     1:34.79 (49.66)                                        
 29 Magretti, Julia     10 Cond-MR              1:52.43    1:34.93        
                  44.61     1:34.93 (50.32)                                        
 30 Lagana, Nikki M     10 Cond-MR              1:39.81    1:37.68        
                  43.30     1:37.68 (54.38)                                        
 31 Shelton, Megan C     9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:38.14        
                  47.44     1:38.14 (50.70)                                        
 32 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:39.00    1:40.66        
                  47.62     1:40.66 (53.04)                                        
 33 Czarnik, Veronica    9 Cond-MR              1:45.43    1:40.68        
                  45.56     1:40.68 (55.12)                                        
 34 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:38.06    1:40.81        
                  47.80     1:40.81 (53.01)                                        
 35 Prinz, Melanie       9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:46.57        
                  47.11     1:46.57 (59.46)                                        
 36 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR               1:46.42    1:48.05        
                  47.03   1:48.05 (1:01.02)                                        
 37 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR               1:55.61    1:51.65        
                  52.24     1:51.65 (59.41)                                        
 38 Badick, Mackenzie    9 Cond-MR              1:50.00    1:53.11        
                  50.64   1:53.11 (1:02.47)                                        
 39 Parish, Christina   10 Cond-MR              2:26.30    1:58.52        
                  50.55   1:58.52 (1:07.97)                                        
 40 Schiller, Ally       9 Cond-MR              2:14.34    2:08.21        
                  57.69   2:08.21 (1:10.52)                                        
 -- Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR              1:57.73         DQ        
                  52.15        DQ (1:04.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR                35.92      35.39         20  
  2 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 37.65      37.22         17  
  3 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                42.24      39.40         16  
  4 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 39.45      40.71         15  
  5 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR                 43.80      40.90         14  
  6 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR                 43.79      41.59         13  
  7 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 42.57      43.35         12  
  8 Divack, Pam A       10 CFA-MR                 46.18      43.61         11  
  9 Kerrich, Zoe        10 SMC-MR                 46.60      44.56          9  
 10 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                 45.54      44.71          7  
 11 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 42.12      45.01          6  
 12 Bergstein, Suzanna  10 CFA-MR                    NT      45.97          5  
 13 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 45.99      46.38          4  
 14 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR                49.58      46.43          3  
 15 Ashley, Teshan       9 Metro Piranhas-MR      43.24      46.81          2  
 16 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      45.44      46.89          1  
 17 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                47.11      47.31        
 18 O, Vivian           10 Cond-MR                52.40      47.58        
 19 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 46.06      47.63        
 20 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                 55.56      47.67        
 21 Harris, Lindsay B   10 CFA-MR                 49.09      47.87        
 22 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR      49.00      49.10        
 23 Greenberg, Isabel   10 CFA-MR                 53.57      49.49        
 24 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 50.05      50.11        
 25 Czarnik, Veronica    9 Cond-MR                51.50      50.32        
 26 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR                 50.00      50.54        
 27 Reed, Emily          9 SMC-MR               1:00.43      51.82        
 28 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR      50.72      51.91        
 29 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR                48.43      53.01        
 30 Badick, Mackenzie    9 Cond-MR                   NT      54.30        
 31 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR                 53.96      54.81        
 32 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR                 57.41      56.24        
 33 Shelton, Megan C     9 CFA-MR                 52.28      58.22        
 34 Prinz, Melanie       9 Cond-MR                54.36      58.59        
 35 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                   NT      58.97        
 36 Loi, Sabrina J       9 Cond-MR                   NT      59.33        
 37 Lagana, Nikki M     10 Cond-MR                   NT      59.80        
 38 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR                 54.46      59.98        
 39 Schiller, Ally       9 Cond-MR              1:10.05    1:03.74        
 -- Barnett, Nara Z     10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        10 SMC-MR                 47.51      43.75         20  
  2 Harris, Lindsay B   10 CFA-MR                 47.70      44.07         17  
  3 Ashley, Teshan       9 Metro Piranhas-MR      47.49      44.12         16  
  4 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 44.84      45.50         15  
  5 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 44.12      46.55         14  
  6 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR                 50.85      47.24         13  
  7 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR                52.16      47.58         12  
  8 O, Vivian           10 Cond-MR                55.09      47.61         11  
  9 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 48.35      47.62          9  
 10 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 52.55      49.54          7  
 11 Fischer, Kate T     10 Cond-MR                48.77      49.86          6  
 12 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 52.30      51.46          3  
 13 Chao, Esther        10 Pbac-MR                49.35      51.54          2  
 14 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 50.95      51.75          1  
 15 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR                51.03      52.21        
 16 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR                 51.29      53.20        
 17 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:00.50      53.28        
 18 Bolden, Amber       10 Metro Piranhas-MR      53.44      53.93        
 19 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR      53.00      55.03        
 20 Cahill, Claire       9 SMC-MR                 58.06      56.07        
 21 Czarnik, Veronica    9 Cond-MR                58.44      56.25        
 22 Greenberg, Isabel   10 CFA-MR               1:09.45      56.43        
 23 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR                 54.19      57.65        
 24 Shelton, Megan C     9 CFA-MR               1:01.98    1:00.17        
 25 Magretti, Julia     10 Cond-MR              1:07.41    1:02.71        
 26 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR               1:12.14    1:03.44        
 27 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR               1:06.68    1:05.08        
 28 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:43.67          5  
                  50.20     1:43.67 (53.47)                                        
 29 Divack, Pam A       10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:48.25        
                  50.42     1:48.25 (57.83)                                        
 30 Prinz, Melanie       9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:55.48        
                  54.80   1:55.48 (1:00.68)                                        
 31 Lagana, Nikki M     10 Cond-MR                   NT    2:02.29        
                  58.93   2:02.29 (1:03.36)                                        
 32 Barnett, Nara Z     10 Cond-MR                   NT    2:06.60          4  
                  58.00   2:06.60 (1:08.60)                                        
 33 Thi, Alison          9 Cond-MR                   NT    2:12.69        
                1:01.20   2:12.69 (1:11.49)                                        
 -- Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.29        DQ (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 58.88         DQ        
 -- Loi, Sabrina J       9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bergstein, Suzanna  10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schiller, Ally       9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  49.04          DQ (53.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 36.73      35.16         20  
  2 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR                37.38      35.20         17  
  3 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 39.21      38.71         16  
  4 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                39.75      40.41         15  
  5 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 42.39      40.77         14  
  6 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      45.93      42.91         13  
  7 Craft, Sarah N      10 Pbac-MR                45.25      43.64         12  
  8 Kerrich, Zoe        10 SMC-MR                 49.95      44.27         11  
  9 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR                   NT      44.96          9  
 10 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 46.76      46.48          7  
 11 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR              1:00.10      47.02          6  
 12 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                    NT      47.07          5  
 13 Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR                 50.26      48.29          4  
 14 Chao, Esther        10 Pbac-MR                59.17      48.75          3  
 15 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR                 48.88      49.21          2  
 16 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR                 55.57      49.41          1  
 17 Fischer, Kate T     10 Cond-MR                   NT      49.44        
 18 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR                 52.18      50.05        
 19 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR      59.97      51.62        
 20 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR                 55.92      53.93        
 21 Shelton, Megan C     9 CFA-MR               1:07.32      55.96        
 22 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 57.98      56.83        
 23 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                57.23    1:00.46        
 -- Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                50.49         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR              1:21.15    1:22.01         20  
                  36.55     1:22.01 (45.46)                                        
  2 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR               1:37.29    1:26.36         17  
                  40.31     1:26.36 (46.05)                                        
  3 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:29.84    1:29.26         16  
                  43.36     1:29.26 (45.90)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR              1:28.41    1:29.45         15  
                  42.21     1:29.45 (47.24)                                        
  5 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:32.43    1:33.68         14  
                  42.02     1:33.68 (51.66)                                        
  6 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:32.26    1:33.92         13  
                  43.96     1:33.92 (49.96)                                        
  7 O, Vivian           10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:35.14         12  
  8 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:42.17    1:35.29         11  
                  45.47     1:35.29 (49.82)                                        
  9 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:36.24          9  
                  46.70     1:36.24 (49.54)                                        
 10 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:37.33          7  
                  45.23     1:37.33 (52.10)                                        
 11 Chao, Esther        10 Pbac-MR              1:41.89    1:38.42          6  
                  48.48     1:38.42 (49.94)                                        
 12 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:41.34          5  
                  47.37     1:41.34 (53.97)                                        
 13 Bleasdale, Ramona    9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:41.97          4  
 14 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR              1:47.23    1:43.32          3  
                  48.52     1:43.32 (54.80)                                        
 15 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR               1:42.56    1:43.68          2  
                  50.01     1:43.68 (53.67)                                        
 16 Fischer, Kate T     10 Cond-MR              1:46.84    1:44.12          1  
                  50.98     1:44.12 (53.14)                                        
 17 Craft, Sarah N      10 Pbac-MR              1:47.12    1:44.22        
                  48.45     1:44.22 (55.77)                                        
 18 Cloonan, Paige      10 SMC-MR               1:56.33    1:44.39        
                  46.88     1:44.39 (57.51)                                        
 19 Reed, Emily          9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:46.80        
 20 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               2:19.56    1:51.17        
                  55.69     1:51.17 (55.48)                                        
 21 Czarnik, Veronica    9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:51.82        
                  51.97     1:51.82 (59.85)                                        
 22 Klein, Lindsay      10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:55.10        
                  57.26     1:55.10 (57.84)                                        
 23 Lagana, Nikki M     10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:59.96        
                1:02.82     1:59.96 (57.14)                                        
 24 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR               2:06.52    2:03.36        
                  57.90   2:03.36 (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR               1:53.12         DQ        
                  46.94          DQ (52.12)                                        
 -- Prinz, Melanie       9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.81          DQ (56.32)                                        
 -- Parish, Christina   10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  56.29        DQ (1:09.18)                                        
 -- Cotto, Carol Ann    10 SMC-MR               2:00.63         DQ        
                  51.19          DQ (50.55)                                        
 -- Harris, Lindsay B   10 CFA-MR               1:39.68         DQ        
                  46.19          DQ (49.38)                                        
 -- Magretti, Julia     10 Cond-MR              2:09.70         DQ        
                1:03.29        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Badick, Mackenzie    9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR              1:01.74    1:02.21         20  
                  29.67     1:02.21 (32.54)                                        
  2 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR              1:02.40    1:03.59         17  
                  30.06     1:03.59 (33.53)                                        
  3 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR              1:09.01    1:05.41         16  
                  31.78     1:05.41 (33.63)                                        
  4 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR              1:05.25    1:06.48         15  
                  31.14     1:06.48 (35.34)                                        
  5 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              1:06.75    1:06.55         14  
                  30.99     1:06.55 (35.56)                                        
  6 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:06.48    1:06.62         13  
                  31.61     1:06.62 (35.01)                                        
  7 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR              1:09.23    1:07.54         12  
                  32.35     1:07.54 (35.19)                                        
  8 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR               1:11.30    1:09.30         11  
                  32.75     1:09.30 (36.55)                                        
  9 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR               1:09.67    1:10.32          9  
                  34.34     1:10.32 (35.98)                                        
 10 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:10.94          7  
                  33.29     1:10.94 (37.65)                                        
 11 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:25.29    1:12.26          6  
                  34.96     1:12.26 (37.30)                                        
 12 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:14.50    1:13.76          5  
                  34.69     1:13.76 (39.07)                                        
 13 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:15.29    1:15.04          4  
                  35.68     1:15.04 (39.36)                                        
 14 Pasin, Alexandra    12 Cond-MR              1:20.99    1:16.53          3  
                  36.93     1:16.53 (39.60)                                        
 15 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:18.55    1:17.32          2  
                  36.28     1:17.32 (41.04)                                        
 16 Gocke, Paige        11 Cond-MR              1:17.90    1:17.52          1  
                  36.00     1:17.52 (41.52)                                        
 17 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:20.20    1:18.27        
                  36.97     1:18.27 (41.30)                                        
 18 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR               1:31.55    1:19.18        
                  38.21     1:19.18 (40.97)                                        
 19 LaBosco, Kelsey     12 Cond-MR              1:24.30    1:19.47        
                  38.27     1:19.47 (41.20)                                        
 20 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:19.55        
                  37.83     1:19.55 (41.72)                                        
 21 Mistele, Sarah      12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:21.15        
                  37.03     1:21.15 (44.12)                                        
 22 Fried, Tori E       11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:22.22        
                  37.37     1:22.22 (44.85)                                        
 23 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR               1:26.53    1:23.32        
                  35.42     1:23.32 (47.90)                                        
 24 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:25.36        
                  40.18     1:25.36 (45.18)                                        
 25 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR              1:28.73    1:25.74        
                  38.25     1:25.74 (47.49)                                        
 26 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR               1:26.09    1:26.74        
                  42.36     1:26.74 (44.38)                                        
 27 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:26.78        
                  40.63     1:26.78 (46.15)                                        
 28 Estevez, Chantalle  12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:26.80        
                  39.07     1:26.80 (47.73)                                        
 29 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:27.66        
                  39.76     1:27.66 (47.90)                                        
 30 Glover, Mecca       12 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:27.93        
                  37.79     1:27.93 (50.14)                                        
 31 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR              1:28.86    1:28.80        
                  40.84     1:28.80 (47.96)                                        
 32 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:30.28        
                  40.31     1:30.28 (49.97)                                        
 33 Clark, Leane        12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:38.27    1:30.93        
                  38.82     1:30.93 (52.11)                                        
 34 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:31.76        
                  43.14     1:31.76 (48.62)                                        
 35 Bernstein, Olive E  12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:32.41        
                  41.93     1:32.41 (50.48)                                        
 36 Shannon, Jamie L    11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:34.77        
                  45.55     1:34.77 (49.22)                                        
 37 Kogen, Rebecca R    11 Cond-MR              1:35.82    1:35.11        
                  46.51     1:35.11 (48.60)                                        
 38 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR              1:48.02    1:35.89        
                  46.85     1:35.89 (49.04)                                        
 39 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:32.53    1:36.32        
                  42.96     1:36.32 (53.36)                                        
 40 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              1:57.30    1:44.54        
                  50.15     1:44.54 (54.39)                                        
 41 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR              1:50.71    1:45.50        
                  50.11     1:45.50 (55.39)                                        
 42 Stern, Elizbeth     12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:50.26        
                1:50.08      1:50.26 (0.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR              1:21.18    1:15.97         20  
                  38.10     1:15.97 (37.87)                                        
  2 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR               1:21.06    1:20.77         17  
                  39.15     1:20.77 (41.62)                                        
  3 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR               1:21.84    1:21.83         16  
                  40.47     1:21.83 (41.36)                                        
  4 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR              1:18.32    1:22.16         15  
                  39.71     1:22.16 (42.45)                                        
  5 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:20.77    1:24.48         14  
                  41.50     1:24.48 (42.98)                                        
  6 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              1:26.04    1:25.60         13  
                  40.69     1:25.60 (44.91)                                        
  7 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:27.73         12  
  8 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:28.44    1:29.07         11  
                  43.83     1:29.07 (45.24)                                        
  9 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:27.26    1:29.78          9  
                  44.24     1:29.78 (45.54)                                        
 10 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:31.95    1:30.72          7  
                  44.54     1:30.72 (46.18)                                        
 11 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR               1:29.06    1:30.81          6  
                  45.32     1:30.81 (45.49)                                        
 12 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:27.21    1:31.60          5  
                  44.37     1:31.60 (47.23)                                        
 13 Fried, Tori E       11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:37.50          4  
 14 Mistele, Sarah      12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:38.82          3  
                  47.51     1:38.82 (51.31)                                        
 15 LaBosco, Kelsey     12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:39.98          2  
 16 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:44.06        
                  50.18     1:44.06 (53.88)                                        
 17 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:45.12          1  
 18 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:46.34        
 19 Estevez, Chantalle  12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:46.97        
                  51.03     1:46.97 (55.94)                                        
 20 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR              2:01.54    1:47.82        
                  53.36     1:47.82 (54.46)                                        
 21 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:49.02        
 22 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR              1:48.00    1:53.27        
                  57.27     1:53.27 (56.00)                                        
 23 Shannon, Jamie L    11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:56.38        
                  56.76     1:56.38 (59.62)                                        
 24 Pasin, Alexandra    12 Cond-MR              1:46.08    1:57.53        
                  55.65   1:57.53 (1:01.88)                                        
 25 Stern, Elizbeth     12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:58.78        
 26 Bernstein, Olive E  12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:59.09        
                  58.68   1:59.09 (1:00.41)                                        
 27 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:59.29        
                  52.33   1:59.29 (1:06.96)                                        
 28 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:59.88        
 29 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              2:00.44    2:00.17        
                  59.17   2:00.17 (1:01.00)                                        
 30 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:00.66        
                  58.92   2:00.66 (1:01.74)                                        
 31 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR               1:56.39    2:10.07        
                1:47.57     2:10.07 (22.50)                                        
 -- Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.46        DQ (1:01.42)                                        
 -- Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR              1:12.75         DQ        
                  35.72          DQ (38.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR               1:23.22    1:24.74         20  
                  41.38     1:24.74 (43.36)                                        
  2 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR              1:26.12    1:25.84         17  
                  41.52     1:25.84 (44.32)                                        
  3 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:23.41    1:26.15         16  
                  41.29     1:26.15 (44.86)                                        
  4 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR              1:24.22    1:26.83         15  
                  40.26     1:26.83 (46.57)                                        
  5 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR              1:26.91    1:27.53         14  
                  42.36     1:27.53 (45.17)                                        
  6 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              1:37.35    1:31.36         13  
                  42.59     1:31.36 (48.77)                                        
  7 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR               1:32.09    1:33.55         12  
                  45.46     1:33.55 (48.09)                                        
  8 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:37.93    1:36.21         11  
                  45.49     1:36.21 (50.72)                                        
  9 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:36.67          9  
                  45.60     1:36.67 (51.07)                                        
 10 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR               1:35.40    1:36.98          7  
                  47.79     1:36.98 (49.19)                                        
 11 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:35.80    1:37.29          6  
                  46.25     1:37.29 (51.04)                                        
 12 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:37.50    1:37.79          5  
                  46.28     1:37.79 (51.51)                                        
 13 Pasin, Alexandra    12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:38.99          4  
                  46.98     1:38.99 (52.01)                                        
 14 Mistele, Sarah      12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:39.44          3  
                  47.65     1:39.44 (51.79)                                        
 15 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:41.37    1:41.79          2  
                  47.63     1:41.79 (54.16)                                        
 16 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:50.07    1:43.01          1  
                  49.04     1:43.01 (53.97)                                        
 17 Gocke, Paige        11 Cond-MR              1:41.77    1:43.33        
                  48.57     1:43.33 (54.76)                                        
 18 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:43.67        
                  50.20     1:43.67 (53.47)                                        
 19 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:46.99    1:45.37        
                  50.40     1:45.37 (54.97)                                        
 20 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR              1:46.24    1:46.86        
                  51.07     1:46.86 (55.79)                                        
 21 LaBosco, Kelsey     12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:47.97        
                  51.09     1:47.97 (56.88)                                        
 22 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:48.78    1:48.25        
                  50.42     1:48.25 (57.83)                                        
 23 Estevez, Chantalle  12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:51.95        
                  52.52     1:51.95 (59.43)                                        
 24 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:52.34        
                  54.08     1:52.34 (58.26)                                        
 25 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:52.89        
                  53.09     1:52.89 (59.80)                                        
 26 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR              1:53.09    1:55.48        
                  54.80   1:55.48 (1:00.68)                                        
 27 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:57.55        
                  55.23   1:57.55 (1:02.32)                                        
 28 Kogen, Rebecca R    11 Cond-MR              1:58.68    1:58.03        
                  55.29   1:58.03 (1:02.74)                                        
 29 Fried, Tori E       11 CFA-MR                    NT    2:00.40        
                  57.99   2:00.40 (1:02.41)                                        
 30 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              2:04.80    2:06.60        
                  58.00   2:06.60 (1:08.60)                                        
 31 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR                    NT    2:15.41        
                1:03.84   2:15.41 (1:11.57)                                        
 -- Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:09.22        DQ (1:17.50)                                        
 -- Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  58.93        DQ (1:03.36)                                        
 -- Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR               1:43.72         DQ        
                  51.80        DQ (1:01.27)                                        
 -- Glover, Mecca       12 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:01.20        DQ (1:11.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR              1:10.79    1:10.10         20  
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR              1:19.00    1:17.70         17  
  3 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR              1:21.75    1:19.90         16  
  4 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:22.33    1:22.70         15  
  5 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:23.50         14  
  6 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:39.60    1:28.70         13  
  7 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:33.30    1:30.25         12  
  8 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:31.73         11  
  9 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:36.01          9  
 10 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               2:16.62    1:44.30          7  
 -- Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR               1:27.51         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR              1:11.73    1:11.16         20  
                  32.64     1:11.16 (38.52)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR              1:13.59    1:13.93         17  
                  34.06     1:13.93 (39.87)                                        
  3 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR              1:20.64    1:16.40         16  
                  34.90     1:16.40 (41.50)                                        
  4 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR              1:19.00    1:16.76         15  
                  36.24     1:16.76 (40.52)                                        
  5 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR              1:17.85    1:16.94         14  
                  37.43     1:16.94 (39.51)                                        
  6 Rainy, Liz L        12 Pbac-MR              1:13.35    1:17.30         13  
                  35.89     1:17.30 (41.41)                                        
  7 Chu, Megan          11 SMC-MR               1:21.06    1:18.93         12  
                  36.87     1:18.93 (42.06)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              1:18.51    1:20.09         11  
                  37.08     1:20.09 (43.01)                                        
  9 Masterson, Sara     12 SMC-MR               1:18.56    1:20.31          9  
                  37.52     1:20.31 (42.79)                                        
 10 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:17.03    1:22.36          7  
                  41.43     1:22.36 (40.93)                                        
 11 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:27.20    1:23.80          6  
                  39.48     1:23.80 (44.32)                                        
 12 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:27.63    1:24.57          5  
                  39.16     1:24.57 (45.41)                                        
 13 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR               1:27.21    1:24.59          4  
                  40.32     1:24.59 (44.27)                                        
 14 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:33.58    1:26.38          3  
                  39.66     1:26.38 (46.72)                                        
 15 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:38.81    1:26.64          2  
                  38.99     1:26.64 (47.65)                                        
 16 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:26.07    1:27.74          1  
                  41.90     1:27.74 (45.84)                                        
 17 Gocke, Paige        11 Cond-MR              1:29.96    1:28.99        
                  41.12     1:28.99 (47.87)                                        
 18 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:29.77        
                  40.30     1:29.77 (49.47)                                        
 19 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR               1:27.44    1:30.13        
                  43.53     1:30.13 (46.60)                                        
 20 Pasin, Alexandra    12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:30.71        
                  46.47     1:30.71 (44.24)                                        
 21 LaBosco, Kelsey     12 Cond-MR              1:37.10    1:35.16        
                  46.46     1:35.16 (48.70)                                        
 22 Mistele, Sarah      12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:36.91        
                  48.23     1:36.91 (48.68)                                        
 23 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR              1:39.07    1:38.55        
                  48.65     1:38.55 (49.90)                                        
 24 Clark, Leane        12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:45.18    1:40.87        
                  45.18     1:40.87 (55.69)                                        
 25 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:41.71        
                  48.83     1:41.71 (52.88)                                        
 26 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:45.00        
                  53.59     1:45.00 (51.41)                                        
 27 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:45.06        
                  49.94     1:45.06 (55.12)                                        
 28 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR              1:35.77    1:47.22        
                  51.83     1:47.22 (55.39)                                        
 29 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:47.29        
                  51.48     1:47.29 (55.81)                                        
 30 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:48.25        
                  50.94     1:48.25 (57.31)                                        
 31 Kogen, Rebecca R    11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:50.36        
                  55.34     1:50.36 (55.02)                                        
 32 Shannon, Jamie L    11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:53.14        
                  53.86     1:53.14 (59.28)                                        
 33 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              1:56.45    1:55.25        
                  54.73   1:55.25 (1:00.52)                                        
 34 Stern, Elizbeth     12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:01.14        
                1:02.93     2:01.14 (58.21)                                        
 35 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR              2:01.99    2:04.53        
                  58.10   2:04.53 (1:06.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmalz, Danielle   13 Pbac-MR                26.80      25.81         20  
  2 Fischer, Sarah G    13 Cond-MR                27.83      27.04         17  
  3 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR                27.46      27.51         16  
  4 Richardson, Erika   14 Cond-MR                29.48      28.03         15  
  5 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR                29.51      28.10         14  
  6 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR                 29.21      29.25         13  
  7 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR                 30.49      29.41         12  
  8 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 Cond-MR                31.32      29.58         11  
  9 Rhoden, Ashley      14 Cond-MR                30.56      29.63          9  
 10 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR                30.65      30.17          7  
 11 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR                 31.97      30.53          6  
 12 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR                 33.50      30.83          5  
 13 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR                31.49      31.03          4  
 14 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR                32.35      31.32          3  
 15 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR                32.51      31.92          2  
 16 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT      32.26          1  
 17 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR                    NT      32.79        
 18 Addo, Tiffany       13 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.03      34.52        
 19 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR                 36.64      34.88        
 20 Phinazee, Alyta     13 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT      35.24        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              2:23.07    2:22.08         20  
                  32.96     1:08.45 (35.49)     1:45.41 (36.96)     2:22.08 (36.67)
  2 Richardson, Erika   14 Cond-MR              2:42.17    2:33.43         17  
                  36.07     1:14.79 (38.72)     1:54.77 (39.98)     2:33.43 (38.66)
  3 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 Cond-MR                   NT    2:40.56         16  
                  36.29     1:16.89 (40.60)     1:59.38 (42.49)     2:40.56 (41.18)
  4 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              2:42.19    2:41.24         15  
                  37.67     1:18.56 (40.89)     2:00.34 (41.78)     2:41.24 (40.90)
  5 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:43.82         14  
                  37.50     1:18.92 (41.42)     2:01.97 (43.05)     2:43.82 (41.85)
  6 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR                    NT    2:47.88         13  
                  40.07     1:22.28 (42.21)     2:05.29 (43.01)     2:47.88 (42.59)
  7 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR              2:45.80    2:53.83         12  
                  39.34     1:24.37 (45.03)     2:09.78 (45.41)     2:53.83 (44.05)
  8 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR              3:20.44    3:09.02         11  
  9 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR                    NT    3:13.74          9  
                  47.07     1:36.68 (49.61)     2:26.04 (49.36)     3:13.74 (47.70)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:52.66    2:50.43         20  
                  38.06     1:21.98 (43.92)     2:06.83 (44.85)     2:50.43 (43.60)
  2 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               2:57.11    2:52.55         17  
                  39.32     1:24.04 (44.72)     2:08.09 (44.05)     2:52.55 (44.46)
  3 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              3:04.80    3:06.04         16  
                  42.38     1:29.65 (47.27)     2:18.07 (48.42)     3:06.04 (47.97)
  4 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              3:04.92    3:09.93         15  
                  40.93     1:28.63 (47.70)     2:18.55 (49.92)     3:09.93 (51.38)
  5 Rhoden, Ashley      14 Cond-MR              3:05.88    3:12.57         14  
                  41.65     1:31.03 (49.38)     2:21.64 (50.61)     3:12.57 (50.93)
  6 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR                    NT    3:14.97         13  
                  44.03     1:33.51 (49.48)     2:24.41 (50.90)     3:14.97 (50.56)
  7 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               3:15.59    3:15.06         12  
                  44.89     1:34.49 (49.60)     2:25.64 (51.15)     3:15.06 (49.42)
  8 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR                   NT    3:17.12         11  
                  46.08     1:37.48 (51.40)     2:29.29 (51.81)     3:17.12 (47.83)
  9 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR                    NT    3:18.24          9  
                  42.70     1:32.81 (50.11)     2:25.67 (52.86)     3:18.24 (52.57)
 10 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR                   NT    3:19.67          7  
                  44.71     1:36.34 (51.63)     2:29.35 (53.01)     3:19.67 (50.32)
 11 Phinazee, Alyta     13 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    4:18.56          6  
                  51.82   1:58.42 (1:06.60)   3:10.28 (1:11.86)   4:18.56 (1:08.28)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              1:04.19    1:05.32         20  
                  30.06     1:05.32 (35.26)                                        
  2 Schmalz, Danielle   13 Pbac-MR              1:07.72    1:07.48         17  
                  32.33     1:07.48 (35.15)                                        
  3 Fischer, Sarah G    13 Cond-MR              1:13.74    1:10.42         16  
                  32.87     1:10.42 (37.55)                                        
  4 Richardson, Erika   14 Cond-MR              1:12.08    1:12.43         15  
                  33.41     1:12.43 (39.02)                                        
  5 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              1:18.72    1:16.63         14  
                  34.89     1:16.63 (41.74)                                        
  6 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:18.98    1:18.87         13  
                  35.42     1:18.87 (43.45)                                        
  7 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:20.59         12  
                  36.42     1:20.59 (44.17)                                        
  8 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               1:20.26    1:20.62         11  
                  37.60     1:20.62 (43.02)                                        
  9 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:21.08          9  
                  39.20     1:21.08 (41.88)                                        
 10 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR              1:19.64    1:25.61          7  
                  38.46     1:25.61 (47.15)                                        
 11 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR              1:26.33    1:27.83          6  
                  39.95     1:27.83 (47.88)                                        
 12 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              1:19.08    1:27.91          5  
                  38.11     1:27.91 (49.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              2:24.52    2:23.32         20  
                  30.20     1:06.47 (36.27)     1:47.66 (41.19)     2:23.32 (35.66)
  2 Fischer, Sarah G    13 Cond-MR                   NT    2:30.28         17  
                  33.46     1:12.82 (39.36)     1:55.61 (42.79)     2:30.28 (34.67)
  3 Schmalz, Danielle   13 Pbac-MR              2:34.52    2:33.03         16  
                  32.58     1:13.45 (40.87)     1:58.89 (45.44)     2:33.03 (34.14)
  4 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              2:41.17    2:37.35         15  
                  35.10     1:16.06 (40.96)     2:03.30 (47.24)     2:37.35 (34.05)
  5 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               2:47.20    2:43.00         14  
                  36.09     1:16.85 (40.76)     2:03.67 (46.82)     2:43.00 (39.33)
  6 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:43.79    2:45.68         13  
                  36.70     1:20.27 (43.57)     2:07.60 (47.33)     2:45.68 (38.08)
  7 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 Cond-MR                   NT    2:47.83         12  
                  37.44     1:19.05 (41.61)     2:09.22 (50.17)     2:47.83 (38.61)
  8 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               2:50.38    2:48.25         11  
                  37.31     1:20.27 (42.96)     2:09.67 (49.40)     2:48.25 (38.58)
  9 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              2:54.35    2:50.10          9  
                  39.45   2:12.06 (1:32.61)     2:51.07 (39.01)         2:50.10 ( )
 10 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              2:52.89    2:57.35          7  
                  39.33     1:25.48 (46.15)     2:18.02 (52.54)     2:57.35 (39.33)
 11 Brennan, Jane       14 Cond-MR              3:01.35    2:57.58          6  
                  40.16     1:27.88 (47.72)     2:19.23 (51.35)     2:57.58 (38.35)
 12 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR              3:03.12    2:59.30          5  
                  38.97     1:27.74 (48.77)     2:20.30 (52.56)     2:59.30 (39.00)
 13 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR                    NT    3:04.21          4  
                  37.16     1:28.36 (51.20)     2:22.24 (53.88)     3:04.21 (41.97)
 14 Rhoden, Ashley      14 Cond-MR              3:07.77    3:06.86          3  
                  37.92     1:25.40 (47.48)     2:21.02 (55.62)     3:06.86 (45.84)
 15 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               3:11.65    3:09.47          2  
                  42.69     1:32.16 (49.47)     2:25.17 (53.01)     3:09.47 (44.30)
 16 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    3:19.95          1  
                  41.92     1:32.70 (50.78)     2:30.46 (57.76)     3:19.95 (49.49)
 17 Addo, Tiffany       13 Metro Piranhas-MR    3:25.00    3:49.66        
                  51.80     1:44.06 (52.26)   2:58.01 (1:13.95)     3:49.66 (51.65)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR                 25.40      25.78         20  
  2 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR                26.35      26.04         17  
  3 Fischer, Betsy C    16 Cond-MR                26.82      26.42         16  
  4 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR                27.05      26.54         15  
  5 Schmalz, Jen E      15 Pbac-MR                28.08      27.23         14  
  6 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR                27.40      27.36         13  
  7 Sosnowski, Rachael  17 Pbac-MR                27.84      28.11         12  
  8 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR                    NT      28.12         11  
  9 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR                28.12      28.33          9  
 10 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR                29.69      28.86          7  
 11 Brown, Carolyn      17 Cond-MR                29.05      29.10          6  
 12 Pezzello, Elizabet  17 SMC-MR                 29.00      29.17          5  
 13 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR                 29.90      29.39          4  
 14 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR                30.22      29.79          3  
 15 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR                 30.79      31.26          2  
 16 Rhoda, Emily        17 SMC-MR                    NT      31.31          1  
 17 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR                 31.48      31.79        
 18 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR                 32.64      32.69        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              2:24.03    2:25.11         20  
                  32.46     1:08.92 (36.46)     1:46.74 (37.82)     2:25.11 (38.37)
  2 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               2:26.82    2:25.90         17  
                  34.24     1:10.78 (36.54)     1:49.06 (38.28)     2:25.90 (36.84)
  3 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              2:33.55    2:32.81         16  
                  36.61     1:14.98 (38.37)     1:53.53 (38.55)     2:32.81 (39.28)
  4 Brown, Carolyn      17 Cond-MR              2:37.93    2:39.06         15  
                  36.64     1:16.77 (40.13)     1:58.30 (41.53)     2:39.06 (40.76)
  5 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              2:40.02    2:42.95         14  
                  39.06     1:19.94 (40.88)     2:02.07 (42.13)     2:42.95 (40.88)
  6 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR                    NT    2:44.14         13  
                  37.04     1:18.65 (41.61)     2:02.03 (43.38)     2:44.14 (42.11)
  7 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:45.60    2:47.11         12  
                  38.83     1:21.58 (42.75)     2:05.33 (43.75)     2:47.11 (41.78)
  8 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR                   NT    2:47.15         11  
                  38.88     1:21.28 (42.40)     2:04.62 (43.34)     2:47.15 (42.53)
  9 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               2:45.70    2:48.57          9  
                  39.24     1:21.84 (42.60)     2:05.68 (43.84)     2:48.57 (42.89)
 10 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:45.77    2:49.75          7  
                  39.56     1:22.30 (42.74)     2:06.26 (43.96)     2:49.75 (43.49)
 -- Rhoda, Emily        17 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  40.69     1:25.36 (44.67)     2:11.74 (46.38)          DQ (43.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              2:40.00    2:42.59         20  
                  34.80     1:15.37 (40.57)     1:58.83 (43.46)     2:42.59 (43.76)
  2 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR              2:54.35    2:45.29         17  
                  36.13     1:17.57 (41.44)     2:00.61 (43.04)     2:45.29 (44.68)
  3 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR               2:46.17    2:48.92         16  
                  37.56     1:19.41 (41.85)     2:04.28 (44.87)     2:48.92 (44.64)
  4 Pezzello, Elizabet  17 SMC-MR               2:50.05    2:55.90         15  
                  38.57     1:22.25 (43.68)     2:08.63 (46.38)     2:55.90 (47.27)
  5 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              2:57.03    3:00.25         14  
                  40.30     1:25.80 (45.50)     2:12.87 (47.07)     3:00.25 (47.38)
  6 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR                   NT    3:12.87         13  
                  43.58     1:33.29 (49.71)     2:23.88 (50.59)     3:12.87 (48.99)
  7 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR                    NT    3:14.27         12  
                  43.70     1:32.54 (48.84)     2:24.25 (51.71)     3:14.27 (50.02)
  8 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR                    NT    3:14.99         11  
                  45.15     1:35.37 (50.22)     2:26.30 (50.93)     3:14.99 (48.69)
  9 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR                   NT    3:17.99          9  
                  42.94     1:33.01 (50.07)     2:26.51 (53.50)     3:17.99 (51.48)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               1:03.98    1:05.93         20  
                  30.03     1:05.93 (35.90)                                        
  2 Fischer, Betsy C    16 Cond-MR              1:10.85    1:05.96         17  
                  30.26     1:05.96 (35.70)                                        
  3 Sosnowski, Rachael  17 Pbac-MR              1:08.13    1:09.95         16  
                  32.32     1:09.95 (37.63)                                        
  4 Rhoda, Emily        17 SMC-MR                    NT    1:12.28         15  
                  33.64     1:12.28 (38.64)                                        
  5 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR              1:12.10    1:14.10         14  
                  34.50     1:14.10 (39.60)                                        
  6 Schmalz, Jen E      15 Pbac-MR              1:12.45    1:15.14         13  
                  34.20     1:15.14 (40.94)                                        
  7 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR                    NT    1:16.70         12  
                  35.50     1:16.70 (41.20)                                        
  8 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:15.83    1:17.59         11  
                  35.43     1:17.59 (42.16)                                        
  9 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:16.43    1:19.78          9  
                  37.22     1:19.78 (42.56)                                        
 10 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:32.76    1:30.98          7  
                  41.27     1:30.98 (49.71)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Betsy C    16 Cond-MR              2:27.62    2:22.52         20  
                  31.85     1:10.20 (38.35)     1:49.12 (38.92)     2:22.52 (33.40)
  2 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               2:23.35    2:25.31         17  
                  30.37     1:08.23 (37.86)     1:52.92 (44.69)     2:25.31 (32.39)
  3 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR              2:27.73    2:28.18         16  
                  32.32     1:11.19 (38.87)     1:53.85 (42.66)     2:28.18 (34.33)
  4 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              2:37.71    2:34.90         15  
                  32.93     1:13.92 (40.99)     2:01.36 (47.44)     2:34.90 (33.54)
  5 Sosnowski, Rachael  17 Pbac-MR              2:28.81    2:35.66         14  
                  33.44     1:15.02 (41.58)     2:00.87 (45.85)     2:35.66 (34.79)
  6 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              2:31.72    2:38.73         13  
                  34.71     1:18.38 (43.67)     2:03.22 (44.84)     2:38.73 (35.51)
  7 Zaccari, Victoria   15 SMC-MR               2:39.54    2:40.35         12  
                  33.23     1:15.46 (42.23)     2:00.20 (44.74)     2:40.35 (40.15)
  8 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:43.28    2:40.70         11  
                  34.33     1:17.62 (43.29)     2:04.27 (46.65)     2:40.70 (36.43)
  9 Brown, Carolyn      17 Cond-MR              2:38.17    2:43.52          9  
                  34.76     1:14.80 (40.04)     2:04.55 (49.75)     2:43.52 (38.97)
 10 Schmalz, Jen E      15 Pbac-MR              2:38.52    2:48.07          7  
                  36.25     1:19.37 (43.12)     2:12.14 (52.77)     2:48.07 (35.93)
 11 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR                    NT    2:48.73          6  
                  33.16     1:15.68 (42.52)     2:07.58 (51.90)     2:48.73 (41.15)
 12 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:42.69    2:49.08          5  
                  36.41     1:18.69 (42.28)     2:10.29 (51.60)     2:49.08 (38.79)
 13 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR              2:50.08    2:54.19          4  
                  34.94     1:21.43 (46.49)     2:14.32 (52.89)     2:54.19 (39.87)
 14 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               2:56.40    3:02.58          3  
                  40.46     1:25.93 (45.47)     2:18.82 (52.89)     3:02.58 (43.76)
 -- Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR              2:48.15         DQ        
                  34.24     1:15.84 (41.60)     2:06.86 (51.02)          DQ (35.68)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 Dolphins-MR            36.00      32.77         20  
  2 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR      40.53      34.70         17  
  3 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      39.81      36.37         16  
  4 Khrystenko, Anton    8 Dolphins-MR            39.00      36.45         15  
  5 Lam, Alex            7 Cond-MR                49.93      43.35         14  
  6 Cantor, Josh         8 CFA-MR                 45.92      43.82         13  
  7 Fedko, Richard       8 Dolphins-MR            41.00      44.79         12  
  8 Messner, Peter C     8 CFA-MR                 52.34      51.91         11  
  9 Marra, Miguel A      7 CFA-MR                 46.73      55.01          9  
 10 Andjelic, Lazar      6 Cond-MR                   NT      55.16          7  
 11 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR                 55.57      58.85          6  
 12 Robertson, Christi   7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:00.67          5  
 13 Messner, William T   8 CFA-MR               1:13.07    1:10.01          4  
 14 Antash, George T     7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:31.37          3  
 -- O, Ronald            5 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 Dolphins-MR            47.00      39.48         20  
  2 Khrystenko, Anton    8 Dolphins-MR            49.09      42.39         17  
  3 Lam, Alex            7 Cond-MR                53.78      51.87         16  
  4 Cantor, Josh         8 CFA-MR               1:00.92      54.24         15  
  5 Fedko, Richard       8 Dolphins-MR            50.50      56.17         14  
  6 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR               1:03.42    1:00.61         13  
  7 Messner, Peter C     8 CFA-MR               1:05.85    1:00.75         12  
  8 Marra, Miguel A      7 CFA-MR               1:09.39    1:01.52         11  
  9 Messner, William T   8 CFA-MR               1:12.39    1:07.81          9  
 10 Andjelic, Lazar      6 Cond-MR                   NT    1:08.90          7  
 11 Antash, George T     7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:21.60          6  
 12 O, Ronald            5 Cond-MR                   NT    1:25.37          5  
 13 Robertson, Christi   7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:29.97          4  
 -- Philip, PJ J         6 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 Dolphins-MR            46.00      46.82         20  
  2 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:02.47      50.33         17  
  3 Fedko, Richard       8 Dolphins-MR            51.20      59.48         16  
  4 Lam, Alex            7 Cond-MR              1:09.44    1:01.17         15  
  5 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR               1:09.06    1:02.64         14  
  6 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      50.98    1:07.47         13  
  7 Messner, Peter C     8 CFA-MR               1:20.38    1:11.66         12  
  8 Messner, William T   8 CFA-MR               1:15.15    1:12.34         11  
 -- Cantor, Josh         8 CFA-MR               1:14.52         DQ        
 -- Robertson, Christi   7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Marra, Miguel A      7 CFA-MR               1:11.24         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 Dolphins-MR            43.00      39.69         20  
  2 Khrystenko, Anton    8 Dolphins-MR            46.00      42.62         17  
  3 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      52.30      47.01         16  
  4 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR      57.52      47.59         15  
  5 Koster, John         7 SMC-MR               1:10.30    1:13.20         14  
 -- Fedko, Richard       8 Dolphins-MR            46.66         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:15.42    1:12.73         20  
                  34.48     1:12.73 (38.25)                                        
  2 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 Dolphins-MR          1:14.00    1:13.95         17  
                  35.81     1:13.95 (38.14)                                        
  3 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR               1:18.64    1:15.19         16  
                  36.36     1:15.19 (38.83)                                        
  4 Cho, Steven         10 Cond-MR              1:18.18    1:15.86         15  
                  34.31     1:15.86 (41.55)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:16.71    1:15.96         14  
                  35.37     1:15.96 (40.59)                                        
  6 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR              1:21.56    1:20.33         13  
                  38.00     1:20.33 (42.33)                                        
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 Dolphins-MR          1:19.00    1:21.38         12  
                  38.95     1:21.38 (42.43)                                        
  8 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR              1:34.63    1:23.72         11  
                  38.58     1:23.72 (45.14)                                        
  9 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:24.59    1:24.26          8  
                  39.99     1:24.26 (44.27)                                        
  9 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR               1:47.51    1:24.26          8  
                  42.17     1:24.26 (42.09)                                        
 11 Grob, Woody S        9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:28.40          6  
                  41.32     1:28.40 (47.08)                                        
 12 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:30.31    1:29.34          5  
                  42.66     1:29.34 (46.68)                                        
 13 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 Pbac-MR              1:22.52    1:29.36          4  
                  40.07     1:29.36 (49.29)                                        
 14 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR               1:31.80    1:29.53          3  
                  42.29     1:29.53 (47.24)                                        
 15 Min, Louis          10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:30.20          2  
                  41.58     1:30.20 (48.62)                                        
 16 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:30.96    1:30.99          1  
                  42.81     1:30.99 (48.18)                                        
 17 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR              1:35.96    1:31.30        
                  41.38     1:31.30 (49.92)                                        
 18 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR               1:39.04    1:32.75        
                  42.43     1:32.75 (50.32)                                        
 19 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 Dolphins-MR          1:39.00    1:36.39        
                  44.82     1:36.39 (51.57)                                        
 20 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR               1:48.08    1:37.73        
                  46.28     1:37.73 (51.45)                                        
 21 Boyle, Dylan J      10 Cond-MR              1:36.73    1:38.20        
                  44.85     1:38.20 (53.35)                                        
 22 Hodgens, Paul       10 Cond-MR              1:54.29    1:47.29        
                  48.14     1:47.29 (59.15)                                        
 23 Luong, Jason        10 Cond-MR              1:52.40    1:48.17        
                  50.04     1:48.17 (58.13)                                        
 24 Gladkov-Kaganovich  10 Dolphins-MR          1:29.67    1:48.81        
                  49.69     1:48.81 (59.12)                                        
 25 Fedko, Dennis       10 Dolphins-MR          1:40.60    1:51.18        
                  50.40   1:51.18 (1:00.78)                                        
 26 Halpern, Evan P     10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:52.81        
                  48.42   1:52.81 (1:04.39)                                        
 27 Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR                    NT    2:04.66        
                2:05.39         2:04.66 ( )                                        
 28 Clarke, C A          9 Cond-MR                   NT    2:38.45        
                1:14.60   2:38.45 (1:23.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 40.58      37.93         20  
  2 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 Dolphins-MR          1:39.04      39.54         17  
  3 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                 48.57      41.39         16  
  4 Min, Louis          10 Cond-MR                   NT      42.27         15  
  5 Cho, Steven         10 Cond-MR                42.99      42.31         14  
  6 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR                44.53      43.84         13  
  7 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 44.50      43.92         12  
  8 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 49.30      44.26         11  
  9 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR                 47.20      45.10          9  
 10 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 44.71      45.49          7  
 11 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR                   NT      47.47          6  
 12 Ship, Isaiah        10 Metro Piranhas-MR      56.39      47.84          5  
 13 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 52.97      49.03          4  
 14 Boyle, Dylan J      10 Cond-MR                   NT      49.58          3  
 15 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR                 50.88      50.50          2  
 16 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 Dolphins-MR          1:50.00      51.36          1  
 17 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                48.78      51.94        
 18 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR                 54.61      52.13        
 19 Grob, Woody S        9 CFA-MR                    NT      52.29        
 20 Halpern, Evan P     10 Cond-MR                51.69      55.78        
 21 Fedko, Dennis       10 Dolphins-MR          1:59.00      56.04        
 22 Hodgens, Paul       10 Cond-MR                55.09      56.47        
 23 Luong, Jason        10 Cond-MR              1:00.02      57.30        
 24 Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:03.58        
 25 Clarke, C A          9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:07.92        
 -- Gladkov-Kaganovich  10 Dolphins-MR          1:55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                42.28      41.06         20  
  2 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 41.57      41.26         17  
  3 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR                43.54      42.62         16  
  4 Cho, Steven         10 Cond-MR                48.15      44.42         15  
  5 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 47.44      48.57         14  
  6 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 Pbac-MR                52.11      49.15         13  
  7 Ship, Isaiah        10 Metro Piranhas-MR      57.78      49.74         12  
  8 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 Dolphins-MR            49.00      50.23         11  
  9 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR                 59.80      50.64          9  
 10 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                 52.22      51.50          7  
 11 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 51.26      52.73          6  
 12 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR                 55.58      53.39          5  
 13 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR                   NT      54.52          4  
 14 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                53.97      54.56          3  
 15 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 54.82      55.55          2  
 16 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR               1:03.71    1:00.72          1  
 17 Min, Louis          10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:01.02        
 18 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:06.16    1:01.40        
 19 Grob, Woody S        9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:06.33        
 20 Hodgens, Paul       10 Cond-MR              1:09.00    1:08.16        
 -- Chernyshev, Yegor    9 Dolphins-MR            51.00         DQ        
 -- Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gladkov-Kaganovich  10 Dolphins-MR            53.20         DQ        
 -- Fedko, Dennis       10 Dolphins-MR            59.50         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 Dolphins-MR            46.00      38.78         20  
  2 Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                 41.04      38.99         17  
  3 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                43.89      40.20         16  
  4 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 41.90      40.28         15  
  5 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 Dolphins-MR            42.00      42.23         14  
  6 Ship, Isaiah        10 Metro Piranhas-MR      52.15      42.74         13  
  7 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 Pbac-MR                53.12      44.83         12  
  8 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 50.96      46.80         11  
  9 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR                 51.61      47.17          9  
 10 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 53.98      48.82          7  
 11 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 50.98      50.82          6  
 12 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 56.64      54.41          5  
 13 Luong, Jason        10 Cond-MR              1:03.91    1:02.81          4  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:22.42    1:23.26         20  
                  39.39     1:23.26 (43.87)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:24.56    1:23.36         17  
                  40.07     1:23.36 (43.29)                                        
  3 Khanas, Yeroslav O  10 Dolphins-MR          1:28.00    1:27.69         16  
                  40.01     1:27.69 (47.68)                                        
  4 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR              1:32.65    1:28.70         15  
                  43.34     1:28.70 (45.36)                                        
  5 Cho, Steven         10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:31.32         14  
                  42.03     1:31.32 (49.29)                                        
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonat   9 Dolphins-MR          1:30.00    1:36.55         13  
                  45.71     1:36.55 (50.84)                                        
  7 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:37.64         12  
                  47.22     1:37.64 (50.42)                                        
  8 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR               1:46.52    1:38.79         11  
                  49.46     1:38.79 (49.33)                                        
  9 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:55.05    1:42.07          9  
                  48.23     1:42.07 (53.84)                                        
 10 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:44.44          7  
                  49.03     1:44.44 (55.41)                                        
 11 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:47.49          6  
                  52.78     1:47.49 (54.71)                                        
 12 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR                    NT    2:01.33          5  
                1:01.38     2:01.33 (59.95)                                        
 13 Luong, Jason        10 Cond-MR                   NT    2:03.84          4  
                1:05.68     2:03.84 (58.16)                                        
 -- Min, Louis          10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  50.25          DQ (56.46)                                        
 -- Barton, Benjamin    10 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  40.57          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Halpern, Evan P     10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.21        DQ (1:10.54)                                        
 -- Hodgens, Paul       10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.61        DQ (1:08.23)                                        
 -- Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR              1:55.92         DQ        
                  53.26          DQ (54.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR                 59.53    1:01.06         20  
                  29.10     1:01.06 (31.96)                                        
  2 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR              1:05.68    1:03.84         17  
                  30.42     1:03.84 (33.42)                                        
  3 Taskindoust, Rod    12 Cond-MR              1:11.87    1:05.95         16  
                  31.21     1:05.95 (34.74)                                        
  4 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:07.83    1:06.72         15  
                  31.96     1:06.72 (34.76)                                        
  5 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR              1:13.68    1:07.09         14  
                  33.07     1:07.09 (34.02)                                        
  6 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR              1:19.58    1:07.12         13  
                  31.98     1:07.12 (35.14)                                        
  7 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              1:07.86    1:07.65         12  
                  32.01     1:07.65 (35.64)                                        
  8 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 Dolphins-MR          1:10.10    1:08.52         11  
                  32.65     1:08.52 (35.87)                                        
  9 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:09.59          9  
                  32.78     1:09.59 (36.81)                                        
 10 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 Cond-MR              1:13.41    1:09.99          7  
                  33.65     1:09.99 (36.34)                                        
 11 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:12.06    1:10.40          6  
                  34.06     1:10.40 (36.34)                                        
 12 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:08.88    1:10.84          5  
                  34.42     1:10.84 (36.42)                                        
 13 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:11.35          4  
                  34.71     1:11.35 (36.64)                                        
 14 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:10.87    1:13.12          3  
                  35.28     1:13.12 (37.84)                                        
 15 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR               1:24.33    1:14.70          2  
                  34.58     1:14.70 (40.12)                                        
 16 Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR              1:23.83    1:15.21          1  
                  36.14     1:15.21 (39.07)                                        
 17 Markert, Gregory    11 SMC-MR               1:19.09    1:15.42        
                  36.23     1:15.42 (39.19)                                        
 18 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR              1:20.50    1:18.04        
                  36.51     1:18.04 (41.53)                                        
 19 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:18.14        
                  36.74     1:18.14 (41.40)                                        
 20 Canals, Mathew S    11 Cond-MR              1:21.65    1:18.35        
                  36.56     1:18.35 (41.79)                                        
 21 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR              1:22.89    1:19.48        
                  37.39     1:19.48 (42.09)                                        
 22 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:20.00    1:21.48        
                  36.77     1:21.48 (44.71)                                        
 23 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR              1:30.25    1:24.31        
                  39.46     1:24.31 (44.85)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Dylan T  12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:24.83        
                  38.96     1:24.83 (45.87)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Michael  11 SMC-MR               1:33.39    1:27.55        
                  43.22     1:27.55 (44.33)                                        
 26 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR              1:34.03    1:28.15        
                  38.92     1:28.15 (49.23)                                        
 27 Hanson, Matthew E   11 Cond-MR              1:34.02    1:29.92        
                  43.94     1:29.92 (45.98)                                        
 28 Robertson, Fitzger  11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:33.48        
                  42.70     1:33.48 (50.78)                                        
 29 Lagana, Michael J   12 Cond-MR              1:54.30    1:38.06        
                  43.77     1:38.06 (54.29)                                        
 30 Safran, Tom         12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:42.42        
                  46.34     1:42.42 (56.08)                                        
 31 Thi, Alan           11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:47.81        
                  48.60     1:47.81 (59.21)                                        
 32 Drucker, Matt J     12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:51.97        
                  50.74   1:51.97 (1:01.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:08.88    1:09.62         20  
                  33.13     1:09.62 (36.49)                                        
  2 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR              1:12.38    1:10.23         17  
                  33.79     1:10.23 (36.44)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              1:17.15    1:16.49         16  
                1:16.49         1:16.49 ( )                                        
  4 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:16.95    1:17.61         15  
                  38.28     1:17.61 (39.33)                                        
  5 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:16.39    1:17.77         14  
                  38.90     1:17.77 (38.87)                                        
  6 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR              1:22.88    1:17.94         13  
                  38.60     1:17.94 (39.34)                                        
  7 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:15.63    1:18.13         12  
                1:18.13         1:18.13 ( )                                        
  8 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR              1:16.63    1:19.71         11  
                  39.07     1:19.71 (40.64)                                        
  9 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 Cond-MR              1:31.14    1:23.38          9  
                  41.14     1:23.38 (42.24)                                        
 10 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 Dolphins-MR          1:19.00    1:25.80          7  
                  42.29     1:25.80 (43.51)                                        
 11 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:26.44          6  
                  43.11     1:26.44 (43.33)                                        
 12 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:22.74    1:26.58          5  
                  43.17     1:26.58 (43.41)                                        
 13 Markert, Gregory    11 SMC-MR               1:26.52    1:27.54          4  
                  43.52     1:27.54 (44.02)                                        
 14 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR              1:33.43    1:29.03          3  
                  43.31     1:29.03 (45.72)                                        
 15 Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR              1:34.00    1:31.18          2  
                  43.64     1:31.18 (47.54)                                        
 16 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR               1:49.97    1:32.84          1  
                  44.13     1:32.84 (48.71)                                        
 17 Hanson, Matthew E   11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:59.24        
                  59.51     1:59.24 (59.73)                                        
 18 Safran, Tom         12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:01.49        
                  57.63   2:01.49 (1:03.86)                                        
 19 Drucker, Matt J     12 CFA-MR                    NT    2:18.21        
                1:04.00   2:18.21 (1:14.21)                                        
 -- Lagana, Michael J   12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.52          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Robertson, Fitzger  11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                2:02.34                                                            
 -- Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.13                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:33.15    1:25.66         20  
                  40.29     1:25.66 (45.37)                                        
  2 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:40.09    1:29.90         17  
                  43.24     1:29.90 (46.66)                                        
  3 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 Dolphins-MR          1:25.00    1:30.56         16  
                  43.11     1:30.56 (47.45)                                        
  4 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR              1:27.86    1:30.99         15  
                  43.43     1:30.99 (47.56)                                        
  5 Taskindoust, Rod    12 Cond-MR              1:38.90    1:32.17         14  
                  42.65     1:32.17 (49.52)                                        
  6 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:30.31    1:32.48         13  
                  44.66     1:32.48 (47.82)                                        
  7 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:30.78    1:32.64         12  
                  44.11     1:32.64 (48.53)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:34.26         11  
                  46.08     1:34.26 (48.18)                                        
  9 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR              1:34.53    1:35.36          9  
                  44.28     1:35.36 (51.08)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:36.01          7  
                  45.47     1:36.01 (50.54)                                        
 11 Markert, Gregory    11 SMC-MR               1:38.64    1:37.41          6  
                  45.74     1:37.41 (51.67)                                        
 12 Canals, Mathew S    11 Cond-MR              1:32.78    1:38.02          5  
                  45.70     1:38.02 (52.32)                                        
 13 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:56.56    1:42.67          4  
                  48.07     1:42.67 (54.60)                                        
 14 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR              1:53.75    1:45.32          3  
                  48.35     1:45.32 (56.97)                                        
 15 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR               2:09.60    1:46.04          2  
                  50.17     1:46.04 (55.87)                                        
 16 Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:46.17          1  
                  50.83     1:46.17 (55.34)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Dylan T  12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:46.94        
                  50.41     1:46.94 (56.53)                                        
 18 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR               2:05.25    1:49.81        
                  50.99     1:49.81 (58.82)                                        
 19 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:52.33        
                  53.49     1:52.33 (58.84)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Michael  11 SMC-MR               1:59.41    1:56.61        
                  54.80   1:56.61 (1:01.81)                                        
 -- Drucker, Matt J     12 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.68        DQ (1:28.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:13.24    1:10.95         20  
                  32.75     1:10.95 (38.20)                                        
  2 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:14.64    1:12.60         17  
                  34.01     1:12.60 (38.59)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              1:21.88    1:18.32         16  
                  35.96     1:18.32 (42.36)                                        
  4 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:21.82         15  
                  36.86     1:21.82 (44.96)                                        
  5 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:24.40         14  
                  38.22     1:24.40 (46.18)                                        
  6 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR              1:25.12    1:24.57         13  
                  38.41     1:24.57 (46.16)                                        
  7 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:25.75    1:25.11         12  
                  39.67     1:25.11 (45.44)                                        
  8 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:28.62         11  
                  40.46     1:28.62 (48.16)                                        
  9 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:40.10          9  
                  44.96     1:40.10 (55.14)                                        
 10 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:42.18          7  
                  43.19     1:42.18 (58.99)                                        
 -- Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 Cond-MR              1:32.50         DQ        
                  39.40          DQ (48.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:13.32    1:11.43         20  
                  32.93     1:11.43 (38.50)                                        
  2 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR              1:16.41    1:12.71         17  
                  33.17     1:12.71 (39.54)                                        
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR              1:14.56    1:15.06         16  
                  33.46     1:15.06 (41.60)                                        
  4 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              1:16.76    1:15.77         15  
                  34.28     1:15.77 (41.49)                                        
  5 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:17.01    1:16.20         14  
                  34.71     1:16.20 (41.49)                                        
  6 Cerutti, Christoph  11 SMC-MR               1:20.32    1:16.73         13  
                  35.01     1:16.73 (41.72)                                        
  7 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR              1:19.83    1:17.57         12  
                  37.49     1:17.57 (40.08)                                        
  8 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR              1:40.87    1:18.10         11  
                  35.94     1:18.10 (42.16)                                        
  9 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:22.75    1:20.73          9  
                  36.74     1:20.73 (43.99)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               1:25.51    1:20.99          7  
                  38.72     1:20.99 (42.27)                                        
 11 Taskindoust, Rod    12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:21.95          6  
                  40.45     1:21.95 (41.50)                                        
 12 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 Cond-MR              1:25.54    1:23.41          5  
                  40.00     1:23.41 (43.41)                                        
 13 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:21.39    1:23.54          4  
                  39.89     1:23.54 (43.65)                                        
 14 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               1:27.01    1:23.69          3  
                  40.71     1:23.69 (42.98)                                        
 15 Likhitskiy, Kevin   11 Dolphins-MR          1:20.95    1:24.35          2  
                  40.43     1:24.35 (43.92)                                        
 16 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR              1:28.21    1:25.50          1  
                  41.15     1:25.50 (44.35)                                        
 17 Markert, Gregory    11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:26.12        
                  41.99     1:26.12 (44.13)                                        
 18 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR              1:34.61    1:30.95        
                  41.99     1:30.95 (48.96)                                        
 19 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR               1:31.80    1:32.24        
                  41.71     1:32.24 (50.53)                                        
 20 Canals, Mathew S    11 Cond-MR              1:27.83    1:33.36        
                  44.11     1:33.36 (49.25)                                        
 21 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:45.54    1:34.44        
                  43.25     1:34.44 (51.19)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Dylan T  12 Cond-MR              1:37.51    1:34.74        
                  43.23     1:34.74 (51.51)                                        
 23 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR              1:40.69    1:37.98        
                  44.56     1:37.98 (53.42)                                        
 24 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:38.07        
                  48.65     1:38.07 (49.42)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Michael  11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:45.10        
                  54.50     1:45.10 (50.60)                                        
 26 Hanson, Matthew E   11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:46.08        
                  51.56     1:46.08 (54.52)                                        
 -- Lagana, Michael J   12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.95        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Safran, Tom         12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  57.72        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Thi, Alan           11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.85          DQ (55.50)                                        
 -- Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  42.58          DQ (46.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 Dolphins-MR            23.99      23.80         20  
  2 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 Dolphins-MR            25.69      24.93         17  
  3 Malychev, Peter I   13 Dolphins-MR            24.59      25.48         16  
  4 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                 26.77      25.79         15  
  5 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR                 28.50      25.81         14  
  6 Tirado, Micheal     14 Metro Piranhas-MR      28.90      26.83         13  
  7 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR                28.18      26.93         12  
  8 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR                 31.66      27.77         11  
  9 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR      28.50      28.89          9  
 10 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR                 29.57      29.56          7  
 11 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR                 30.64      30.02          6  
 12 Berker, Allen       13 Dolphins-MR            27.59      31.00          5  
 13 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR                 32.45      33.87          4  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 Dolphins-MR          2:21.00    2:16.53         20  
                  32.14     1:06.39 (34.25)     1:41.69 (35.30)     2:16.53 (34.84)
  2 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 Dolphins-MR          2:26.00    2:16.81         17  
                  31.62     1:05.94 (34.32)     1:42.22 (36.28)     2:16.81 (34.59)
  3 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:25.65    2:19.18         16  
                  32.77     1:08.21 (35.44)     1:43.97 (35.76)     2:19.18 (35.21)
  4 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:43.68         15  
                  38.77     1:21.18 (42.41)     2:03.68 (42.50)     2:43.68 (40.00)
  5 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:49.02         14  
                  39.41     1:21.51 (42.10)     2:06.65 (45.14)     2:49.02 (42.37)
  6 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR               2:48.53    2:49.85         13  
                  40.21     1:23.08 (42.87)     2:06.94 (43.86)     2:49.85 (42.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malychev, Peter I   13 Dolphins-MR          2:33.00    2:32.52         20  
                  33.82     1:12.83 (39.01)     1:52.38 (39.55)     2:32.52 (40.14)
  2 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 Dolphins-MR          2:34.00    2:34.85         17  
                  34.03     1:13.73 (39.70)     1:54.78 (41.05)     2:34.85 (40.07)
  3 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               2:49.80    2:36.69         16  
                  34.76     1:14.07 (39.31)     1:54.94 (40.87)     2:36.69 (41.75)
  4 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:51.39    2:48.15         15  
                  37.65     1:20.96 (43.31)     2:04.63 (43.67)     2:48.15 (43.52)
  5 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               3:08.35    3:02.59         14  
                  39.94     1:26.93 (46.99)     2:14.39 (47.46)     3:02.59 (48.20)
  6 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               3:27.04    3:06.53         13  
                  43.62     1:31.59 (47.97)     2:20.72 (49.13)     3:06.53 (45.81)
  7 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               3:09.57    3:11.07         12  
                  44.11     1:33.50 (49.39)     2:24.01 (50.51)     3:11.07 (47.06)
  8 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    3:15.81         11  
                  43.66     1:33.54 (49.88)     2:24.97 (51.43)     3:15.81 (50.84)
  9 Berker, Allen       13 Dolphins-MR          2:53.00    3:18.51          9  
                  45.66     1:35.87 (50.21)     2:26.69 (50.82)     3:18.51 (51.82)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.60    1:05.89         20  
                  30.26     1:05.89 (35.63)                                        
  2 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR              1:05.62    1:06.48         17  
                  32.01     1:06.48 (34.47)                                        
  3 Malychev, Peter I   13 Dolphins-MR          1:06.00    1:10.35         16  
                  31.23     1:10.35 (39.12)                                        
  4 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               1:23.87    1:13.91         15  
                  33.43     1:13.91 (40.48)                                        
  5 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:32.31    1:19.74         14  
                  35.68     1:19.74 (44.06)                                        
  6 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:23.83    1:23.10         13  
                  36.45     1:23.10 (46.65)                                        
  7 Berker, Allen       13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.00    1:28.07         12  
                  39.39     1:28.07 (48.68)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR               1:33.53    1:35.30         11  
                  43.64     1:35.30 (51.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 Dolphins-MR          2:19.99    2:18.00         20  
                  31.70     1:06.28 (34.58)     1:47.49 (41.21)     2:18.00 (30.51)
  2 Malychev, Peter I   13 Dolphins-MR          2:20.99    2:23.86         17  
                  31.24     1:09.42 (38.18)     1:51.09 (41.67)     2:23.86 (32.77)
  3 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR              2:26.48    2:24.43         16  
                  32.00     1:09.62 (37.62)     1:53.94 (44.32)     2:24.43 (30.49)
  4 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:29.39    2:26.37         15  
                  32.93     1:09.87 (36.94)     1:54.59 (44.72)     2:26.37 (31.78)
  5 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:40.84         14  
                  35.58     1:17.01 (41.43)     2:05.95 (48.94)     2:40.84 (34.89)
  6 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:50.74    2:54.86         13  
                  45.12     1:30.43 (45.31)     2:17.83 (47.40)     2:54.86 (37.03)
  7 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               2:58.06    2:58.21         12  
                  38.90     1:28.01 (49.11)     2:17.48 (49.47)     2:58.21 (40.73)
  8 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    2:58.83         11  
                  39.11     1:26.86 (47.75)     2:19.72 (52.86)     2:58.83 (39.11)
  9 Berker, Allen       13 Dolphins-MR          2:40.99    2:59.98          9  
                  40.75     1:30.84 (50.09)     2:21.77 (50.93)     2:59.98 (38.21)
 10 Schattschneider, E  13 SMC-MR               2:54.41    3:00.38          7  
                  42.97     1:26.92 (43.95)     2:23.23 (56.31)     3:00.38 (37.15)
 11 Tirado, Micheal     14 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:59.00    3:00.90          6  
                  34.35     1:19.56 (45.21)     2:17.33 (57.77)     3:00.90 (43.57)
 -- Kishinevskiy, Nevi  13 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.55   1:49.01 (1:02.46)   2:54.05 (1:05.04)          DQ (49.46)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR                22.61      22.81         20  
  2 Schaub, CJ M        16 Cond-MR                23.03      23.20         17  
  3 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR                24.19      23.91         16  
  4 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR                24.39      23.98         15  
  5 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR                24.58      24.32         14  
  6 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 24.84      24.49         13  
  7 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR      25.90      25.44         12  
  8 Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR      24.90      25.59         11  
  9 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 25.75      25.66          9  
 10 Maldonado, Freddy   16 Metro Piranhas-MR      26.50      26.03          7  
 11 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR                26.88      26.10          6  
 12 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR                 27.50      26.61          5  
 13 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR      25.90      26.67          4  
 14 Jin, Paul           15 Cond-MR                   NT      27.49          3  
 15 Gonzalez, Angel     17 Metro Piranhas-MR      28.50      27.58          2  
 16 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR                 29.78      28.27          1  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR              2:34.43    2:21.04         20  
                  31.97     1:07.21 (35.24)     1:44.63 (37.42)     2:21.04 (36.41)
  2 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:28.26    2:27.43         17  
                  34.46     1:11.69 (37.23)     1:49.47 (37.78)     2:27.43 (37.96)
  3 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:43.91    2:39.03         16  
                  37.17     1:16.71 (39.54)     1:58.26 (41.55)     2:39.03 (40.77)
  4 Jin, Paul           15 Cond-MR                   NT    2:50.59         15  
                  39.93     1:23.66 (43.73)     2:08.35 (44.69)     2:50.59 (42.24)
  5 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:54.51    2:51.35         14  
                2:07.10     2:51.35 (44.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR              2:07.28    2:13.06         20  
                  29.46     1:03.53 (34.07)     1:38.17 (34.64)     2:13.06 (34.89)
  2 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR              2:19.78    2:27.87         17  
                  32.16     1:09.13 (36.97)     1:47.77 (38.64)     2:27.87 (40.10)
  3 Chansakul, Aisara   12 Agua-MR              2:42.19    2:32.88         16  
                  33.32     1:12.08 (38.76)     1:53.24 (41.16)     2:32.88 (39.64)
  4 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                    NT    2:38.85         15  
                  35.26     1:15.01 (39.75)     1:56.59 (41.58)     2:38.85 (42.26)
  5 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              3:06.74    2:45.40         14  
                  36.62     1:17.87 (41.25)     2:01.63 (43.76)     2:45.40 (43.77)
  6 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              2:56.51    2:52.02         13  
                  37.39     1:21.22 (43.83)     2:06.32 (45.10)     2:52.02 (45.70)
  7 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:59.00    2:55.42         12  
                  35.62     1:19.43 (43.81)     2:07.56 (48.13)     2:55.42 (47.86)
  8 Gonzalez, Angel     17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:55.00    3:00.47         11  
                  41.13     1:25.75 (44.62)     2:13.35 (47.60)     3:00.47 (47.12)
  9 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               3:00.34    3:00.81          9  
                  40.20     1:26.56 (46.36)     2:14.12 (47.56)     3:00.81 (46.69)
 10 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               3:03.23    3:07.04          7  
                  40.99     1:29.32 (48.33)     2:18.35 (49.03)     3:07.04 (48.69)
 11 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR                   NT    3:20.06          6  
                  45.97     1:40.08 (54.11)     2:33.46 (53.38)     3:20.06 (46.60)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M        16 Cond-MR              1:02.03      59.52         20  
                  27.11       59.52 (32.41)                                        
  2 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:03.00    1:00.86         17  
                  27.41     1:00.86 (33.45)                                        
  3 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR              1:03.94    1:02.09         16  
                  28.18     1:02.09 (33.91)                                        
  4 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              1:02.96    1:03.46         15  
                  29.25     1:03.46 (34.21)                                        
  5 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:03.25    1:05.95         14  
                  29.52     1:05.95 (36.43)                                        
  6 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:08.57    1:07.27         13  
                  30.67     1:07.27 (36.60)                                        
  7 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              1:25.48    1:10.14         12  
                  31.76     1:10.14 (38.38)                                        
  8 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR              1:06.24    1:11.13         11  
                  31.43     1:11.13 (39.70)                                        
  9 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:10.48    1:11.30          9  
                  31.85     1:11.30 (39.45)                                        
 10 Maldonado, Freddy   16 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:10.00    1:16.73          7  
                  31.67     1:16.73 (45.06)                                        
 -- Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
                  28.70          DQ (40.92)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR              1:55.81    2:01.48         20  
                  25.76       57.02 (31.26)     1:32.54 (35.52)     2:01.48 (28.94)
  2 Schaub, CJ M        16 Cond-MR              2:06.22    2:12.78         17  
                  27.47     1:01.97 (34.50)     1:41.57 (39.60)     2:12.78 (31.21)
  3 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR                   NT    2:14.44         16  
                  28.02     1:01.77 (33.75)     1:41.11 (39.34)     2:14.44 (33.33)
  4 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              2:11.73    2:15.40         15  
                  29.82     1:02.01 (32.19)     1:45.45 (43.44)     2:15.40 (29.95)
  5 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR              2:13.98    2:19.38         14  
                  27.11     1:02.69 (35.58)     1:45.75 (43.06)     2:19.38 (33.63)
  6 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               2:20.24    2:19.65         13  
                  29.01     1:04.79 (35.78)     1:47.97 (43.18)     2:19.65 (31.68)
  7 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR              2:25.68    2:25.70         12  
                  31.18     1:07.90 (36.72)     1:52.58 (44.68)     2:25.70 (33.12)
  8 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              2:30.27    2:30.42         11  
                  32.71     1:10.55 (37.84)     1:57.31 (46.76)     2:30.42 (33.11)
  9 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:32.31    2:31.30          9  
                  31.40     1:09.70 (38.30)     1:57.54 (47.84)     2:31.30 (33.76)
 10 Moran, Manuel       17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:41.00    2:34.22          7  
                  30.71     1:11.07 (40.36)     1:56.19 (45.12)     2:34.22 (38.03)
 11 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:42.31    2:41.19          6  
                  36.73     1:18.08 (41.35)     2:06.59 (48.51)     2:41.19 (34.60)
 12 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:38.54    2:42.30          5  
                  31.97     1:15.04 (43.07)     2:05.13 (50.09)     2:42.30 (37.17)
 13 Maldonado, Freddy   16 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:45.00    2:45.40          4  
                  32.29     1:14.59 (42.30)     2:03.68 (49.09)     2:45.40 (41.72)
 14 Bilal, Rasheed      17 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:48.00    2:47.07          3  
                  32.20     1:16.20 (44.00)     2:06.23 (50.03)     2:47.07 (40.84)
 15 Gonzalez, Angel     17 Metro Piranhas-MR    3:09.00    3:06.65          2  
                  38.11   2:20.02 (1:41.91)     3:06.65 (46.63)                    

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.