2006 MR Condors Holiday Distance Meet - 12/1/2006               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna N    17 Cond-MR                   NT    5:38.28         20  
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:34.89 (33.85)     2:09.16 (34.27)
        2:43.35 (34.19)     3:18.47 (35.12)     3:53.46 (34.99)     4:29.23 (35.77)
        5:04.52 (35.29)     5:38.28 (33.76)                                        
  2 Fischer, Betsy C    16 Cond-MR                   NT    5:47.09         17  
                  29.53     1:02.45 (32.92)     1:37.61 (35.16)     2:12.96 (35.35)
        2:48.85 (35.89)     3:25.00 (36.15)     4:00.98 (35.98)     4:37.33 (36.35)
        5:13.82 (36.49)     5:47.09 (33.27)                                        
  3 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         6:10.98    5:54.16         16  
                  31.33     1:06.68 (35.35)     1:42.90 (36.22)     2:18.99 (36.09)
        2:54.68 (35.69)     3:31.38 (36.70)     4:07.85 (36.47)     4:44.61 (36.76)
        5:20.78 (36.17)     5:54.16 (33.38)                                        
  4 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              6:14.17    6:04.53         15  
                  34.06     1:09.80 (35.74)     1:46.32 (36.52)     2:23.27 (36.95)
        3:00.33 (37.06)     3:37.59 (37.26)     4:14.45 (36.86)     4:52.10 (37.65)
        5:29.02 (36.92)     6:04.53 (35.51)                                        
  5 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:20.66    6:16.51         14  
                  34.33     1:11.89 (37.56)     1:50.54 (38.65)     2:28.81 (38.27)
        3:07.94 (39.13)     3:46.31 (38.37)     4:24.19 (37.88)     5:02.65 (38.46)
        5:39.53 (36.88)     6:16.51 (36.98)                                        
  6 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              6:34.90    6:17.01         13  
                  32.65     1:09.00 (36.35)     1:47.62 (38.62)     2:25.50 (37.88)
        3:04.12 (38.62)     3:42.80 (38.68)     4:22.40 (39.60)     5:01.11 (38.71)
        5:39.39 (38.28)     6:17.01 (37.62)                                        
  7 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         6:10.00    6:17.31         12  
                  31.71     1:07.78 (36.07)     1:45.31 (37.53)     2:24.03 (38.72)
        3:02.88 (38.85)     3:41.71 (38.83)     4:21.14 (39.43)     5:00.90 (39.76)
        5:39.90 (39.00)     6:17.31 (37.41)                                        
  8 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:36.82    6:21.02         11  
                  34.76     1:13.24 (38.48)     1:52.35 (39.11)     2:32.12 (39.77)
        3:11.73 (39.61)     3:50.90 (39.17)     4:29.84 (38.94)     5:07.68 (37.84)
        5:45.03 (37.35)     6:21.02 (35.99)                                        
  9 Deziel, Blaire      13 Cond-MR              6:17.90    6:22.54          9  
                  33.22     1:11.80 (38.58)     1:50.55 (38.75)     2:30.21 (39.66)
        3:10.26 (40.05)     3:50.49 (40.23)     4:29.14 (38.65)     5:07.66 (38.52)
        5:45.77 (38.11)     6:22.54 (36.77)                                        
 10 Chung, Katie        11 Cond-MR                   NT    6:23.88          7  
                  34.00     1:11.26 (37.26)     1:50.61 (39.35)     2:30.07 (39.46)
        3:09.64 (39.57)     3:49.90 (40.26)     4:29.98 (40.08)     5:10.19 (40.21)
        5:48.42 (38.23)     6:23.88 (35.46)                                        
 11 Morris, Cara K      12 Cond-MR              6:49.19    6:25.29          6  
                  32.47     1:09.90 (37.43)     1:48.82 (38.92)     2:28.31 (39.49)
        3:07.84 (39.53)     3:47.45 (39.61)     4:27.57 (40.12)     5:07.46 (39.89)
        5:46.85 (39.39)     6:25.29 (38.44)                                        
 12 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR                   NT    6:30.36          5  
                  32.91     1:09.51 (36.60)     1:48.24 (38.73)     2:28.46 (40.22)
        3:08.31 (39.85)     3:48.35 (40.04)     4:29.16 (40.81)     5:08.11 (38.95)
        5:49.47 (41.36)     6:30.36 (40.89)                                        
 13 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                   NT    6:44.00          4  
                  33.80     1:15.03 (41.23)     1:57.98 (42.95)     2:38.85 (40.87)
        3:20.73 (41.88)     4:02.28 (41.55)     4:43.33 (41.05)     5:26.54 (43.21)
        6:07.20 (40.66)     6:44.00 (36.80)                                        
 14 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR                   NT    6:46.08          3  
                  33.88     1:14.93 (41.05)     1:58.26 (43.33)     2:39.48 (41.22)
        3:21.52 (42.04)     4:03.70 (42.18)     4:44.52 (40.82)     5:27.80 (43.28)
        6:09.04 (41.24)     6:46.08 (37.04)                                        
 15 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         7:01.56    6:49.06          2  
                  33.77     1:14.19 (40.42)     1:56.22 (42.03)     2:38.16 (41.94)
        3:20.14 (41.98)     4:02.30 (42.16)     4:44.98 (42.68)     5:26.74 (41.76)
        6:08.57 (41.83)     6:49.06 (40.49)                                        
 16 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR                   NT    6:58.02          1  
                  34.57     1:15.62 (41.05)     1:58.20 (42.58)     2:41.18 (42.98)
        3:24.21 (43.03)     4:08.14 (43.93)     4:51.56 (43.42)     5:35.97 (44.41)
        6:19.46 (43.49)     6:58.02 (38.56)                                        
 17 Borakove, Lindsay   16 Cond-MR              7:06.87    7:01.70        
                  35.54     1:17.13 (41.59)     1:59.25 (42.12)     2:42.65 (43.40)
        3:26.30 (43.65)     4:10.71 (44.41)     4:54.79 (44.08)     5:38.04 (43.25)
        6:19.69 (41.65)     7:01.70 (42.01)                                        
 18 Joseph, Jamela      13 Cond-MR              6:53.86    7:06.48        
                  32.69     1:11.64 (38.95)     1:53.34 (41.70)     2:36.29 (42.95)
      4:05.48 (1:29.19)     4:51.28 (45.80)     5:37.61 (46.33)     6:21.91 (44.30)
        7:06.69 (44.78)         7:06.48 ( )                                        
 19 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                   NT    8:04.44        
                  40.84     1:26.94 (46.10)     2:15.09 (48.15)     3:04.67 (49.58)
        3:53.85 (49.18)     4:42.76 (48.91)     5:31.91 (49.15)     6:22.49 (50.58)
        7:13.61 (51.12)     8:04.44 (50.83)                                        
 20 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR                   NT    9:20.47        
                  46.86     1:43.41 (56.55)     2:41.18 (57.77)     3:37.90 (56.72)
        4:36.40 (58.50)     5:35.10 (58.70)     6:33.81 (58.71)     7:31.80 (57.99)
        8:27.38 (55.58)     9:20.47 (53.09)                                        
 21 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR                   NT    9:30.95        
                  42.40     1:35.69 (53.29)     2:30.82 (55.13)     3:29.85 (59.03)
        4:29.84 (59.99)   5:30.73 (1:00.89)   6:32.87 (1:02.14)   7:33.05 (1:00.18)
      8:34.36 (1:01.31)     9:30.95 (56.59)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR        12:30.65   11:45.68         20  
                  32.43     1:07.46 (35.03)     1:42.84 (35.38)     2:18.62 (35.78)
        2:54.35 (35.73)     3:30.19 (35.84)     4:06.07 (35.88)     4:41.75 (35.68)
        5:16.45 (34.70)     5:51.67 (35.22)     6:26.89 (35.22)     7:02.20 (35.31)
        7:37.73 (35.53)     8:13.94 (36.21)     8:49.43 (35.49)     9:25.12 (35.69)
       10:01.05 (35.93)    10:36.60 (35.55)    11:12.07 (35.47)    11:45.68 (33.61)
  2 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR        12:15.95   11:50.85         17  
                  31.45     1:06.46 (35.01)     1:41.68 (35.22)     2:17.28 (35.60)
        2:53.64 (36.36)     3:29.38 (35.74)     4:05.28 (35.90)     4:41.31 (36.03)
        5:17.62 (36.31)     5:54.22 (36.60)     6:30.52 (36.30)     7:07.30 (36.78)
        7:43.92 (36.62)     8:20.02 (36.10)     8:55.86 (35.84)     9:31.75 (35.89)
       10:06.96 (35.21)    10:41.68 (34.72)    11:16.55 (34.87)    11:50.85 (34.30)
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR        13:50.00   11:57.94         16  
                  31.07     1:05.08 (34.01)     1:39.53 (34.45)     2:14.73 (35.20)
        2:50.21 (35.48)     3:25.95 (35.74)     4:02.16 (36.21)     4:38.57 (36.41)
        5:14.85 (36.28)     5:51.66 (36.81)     6:28.44 (36.78)     7:05.27 (36.83)
        7:42.57 (37.30)     8:18.12 (35.55)     8:55.30 (37.18)     9:33.89 (38.59)
       10:09.70 (35.81)    10:47.94 (38.24)    11:22.71 (34.77)    11:57.94 (35.23)
  4 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR                   NT   12:27.93         15  
                  32.94     1:09.42 (36.48)     1:47.15 (37.73)     2:24.77 (37.62)
        3:02.34 (37.57)     3:39.77 (37.43)     4:18.15 (38.38)     4:56.45 (38.30)
        5:34.20 (37.75)     6:12.15 (37.95)     6:50.25 (38.10)     7:28.63 (38.38)
        8:06.67 (38.04)     8:44.34 (37.67)     9:22.21 (37.87)     9:59.73 (37.52)
       10:37.44 (37.71)    11:14.95 (37.51)    11:52.19 (37.24)    12:27.93 (35.74)
  5 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR        13:30.00   12:37.96         14  
                  32.77     1:10.08 (37.31)     1:48.22 (38.14)     2:26.67 (38.45)
        3:04.63 (37.96)     3:43.50 (38.87)     4:21.92 (38.42)     5:00.74 (38.82)
        5:39.53 (38.79)     6:17.92 (38.39)     6:56.83 (38.91)     7:35.93 (39.10)
        8:14.45 (38.52)     8:53.04 (38.59)     9:31.68 (38.64)    10:10.09 (38.41)
       10:48.97 (38.88)    11:26.48 (37.51)    12:03.66 (37.18)    12:37.96 (34.30)
  6 Hovey, Kimberly A   15 NBS-MR              12:30.50   12:47.13         13  
                  33.44     1:10.05 (36.61)     1:48.62 (38.57)     2:26.87 (38.25)
        3:05.18 (38.31)     3:43.60 (38.42)     4:22.47 (38.87)     5:01.04 (38.57)
        5:39.69 (38.65)     6:18.28 (38.59)     6:57.12 (38.84)     7:35.78 (38.66)
        8:15.24 (39.46)     8:54.23 (38.99)     9:33.39 (39.16)    10:12.88 (39.49)
       10:51.35 (38.47)    11:29.84 (38.49)    12:09.18 (39.34)    12:47.13 (37.95)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR        19:29.28   18:57.94         20  
                  30.94     1:04.63 (33.69)     1:38.73 (34.10)     2:12.71 (33.98)
        2:47.16 (34.45)     3:22.04 (34.88)     3:56.59 (34.55)     4:31.39 (34.80)
        5:06.21 (34.82)     5:40.84 (34.63)     6:15.29 (34.45)     6:49.80 (34.51)
        7:24.66 (34.86)     7:59.23 (34.57)     8:33.95 (34.72)     9:08.97 (35.02)
        9:43.14 (34.17)    10:17.70 (34.56)    10:52.37 (34.67)    11:27.47 (35.10)
       12:02.07 (34.60)    12:37.27 (35.20)    13:11.58 (34.31)    13:46.18 (34.60)
       14:20.55 (34.37)    14:55.58 (35.03)    15:30.50 (34.92)    16:05.17 (34.67)
       16:40.28 (35.11)    17:14.98 (34.70)    17:50.04 (35.06)    18:24.70 (34.66)
       18:57.94 (33.24)
  2 McNett, Kelsie A    16 NBS-MR              19:06.77   19:01.39         17  
                  30.92     1:04.39 (33.47)     1:39.06 (34.67)     2:13.51 (34.45)
        2:47.96 (34.45)     3:22.51 (34.55)     3:57.24 (34.73)     4:31.64 (34.40)
        5:06.24 (34.60)     5:41.58 (35.34)     6:15.91 (34.33)     6:50.26 (34.35)
        7:24.93 (34.67)     7:59.65 (34.72)     8:34.65 (35.00)     9:09.17 (34.52)
        9:44.04 (34.87)    10:18.66 (34.62)    10:53.64 (34.98)    11:28.71 (35.07)
       12:03.46 (34.75)    12:38.40 (34.94)    13:13.24 (34.84)    13:48.36 (35.12)
       14:23.87 (35.51)    14:59.04 (35.17)    15:34.41 (35.37)    16:09.46 (35.05)
       16:44.92 (35.46)    17:19.79 (34.87)    17:55.05 (35.26)    18:29.17 (34.12)
       19:01.39 (32.22)
  3 Hoarty, Molly A     15 NBS-MR              19:35.50   19:37.16         16  
                  31.65     1:04.91 (33.26)     1:39.55 (34.64)     2:13.89 (34.34)
        2:48.50 (34.61)     3:23.26 (34.76)     3:57.91 (34.65)     4:32.65 (34.74)
        5:07.69 (35.04)     5:42.89 (35.20)     6:18.61 (35.72)     6:54.68 (36.07)
        7:31.00 (36.32)     8:06.94 (35.94)     8:43.34 (36.40)     9:18.75 (35.41)
        9:54.59 (35.84)    10:31.28 (36.69)    11:07.61 (36.33)    11:44.15 (36.54)
       12:20.99 (36.84)    12:57.92 (36.93)    13:34.60 (36.68)    14:11.61 (37.01)
       14:48.76 (37.15)    15:25.29 (36.53)    16:01.86 (36.57)    16:37.84 (35.98)
       17:13.86 (36.02)    17:50.23 (36.37)    18:26.07 (35.84)    19:01.16 (35.09)
       19:37.16 (36.00)
  4 Servello, Meghan L  17 NY Sharks-MR        20:32.35   19:58.57         15  
                  34.21     1:12.12 (37.91)     1:50.87 (38.75)     2:30.25 (39.38)
        3:09.55 (39.30)     3:48.83 (39.28)     4:28.30 (39.47)     5:08.33 (40.03)
        5:48.01 (39.68)     6:28.51 (40.50)     7:09.33 (40.82)     7:49.69 (40.36)
        8:30.56 (40.87)     9:10.22 (39.66)     9:50.96 (40.74)    10:32.15 (41.19)
       11:13.22 (41.07)    11:54.59 (41.37)    12:35.02 (40.43)    13:15.78 (40.76)
       13:56.01 (40.23)    14:37.66 (41.65)    15:17.39 (39.73)    15:57.73 (40.34)
       16:37.98 (40.25)    17:18.16 (40.18)    17:58.95 (40.79)    18:39.12 (40.17)
       19:19.66 (40.54)    19:58.57 (38.91)        19:58.57 ( )                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Shea P        15 NBS-MR               5:01.31    4:58.91         20  
                  31.35     1:07.74 (36.39)     1:44.80 (37.06)     2:20.61 (35.81)
        3:04.32 (43.71)     3:48.90 (44.58)     4:24.51 (35.61)     4:58.91 (34.40)
  2 Marshall, Carly M   15 NBS-MR               4:58.59    4:59.85         17  
                  31.65     1:07.51 (35.86)     1:46.97 (39.46)     2:25.29 (38.32)
        3:07.73 (42.44)     3:51.06 (43.33)     4:26.28 (35.22)     4:59.85 (33.57)
  3 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               4:55.71    5:00.25         16  
                  31.42     1:07.94 (36.52)     1:46.07 (38.13)     2:23.87 (37.80)
        3:07.73 (43.86)     3:51.25 (43.52)     4:26.76 (35.51)     5:00.25 (33.49)
  4 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.29    5:27.76         15  
                  32.81     1:11.59 (38.78)     1:56.01 (44.42)     2:38.74 (42.73)
        3:25.58 (46.84)     4:13.87 (48.29)     4:50.80 (36.93)     5:27.76 (36.96)
  5 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               5:29.41    5:29.97         14  
                  32.70     1:10.65 (37.95)     1:52.99 (42.34)     2:34.95 (41.96)
        3:25.64 (50.69)     4:16.23 (50.59)     4:53.20 (36.97)     5:29.97 (36.77)
  6 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.70    5:43.79         13  
                  33.25     1:12.85 (39.60)     1:52.70 (39.85)     2:32.84 (40.14)
        3:14.14 (41.30)     3:57.55 (43.41)     4:34.62 (37.07)   5:43.79 (1:09.17)
  7 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         6:31.54    5:44.63         12  
                  36.00     1:18.65 (42.65)     2:05.03 (46.38)     2:50.11 (45.08)
        3:39.16 (49.05)     4:30.22 (51.06)     5:09.41 (39.19)     5:44.63 (35.22)
 -- Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:29.56         DQ        
                  38.18     1:24.94 (46.76)     2:09.29 (44.35)     2:52.53 (43.24)
        3:43.06 (50.53)     4:34.48 (51.42)     5:16.04 (41.56)          DQ (40.20)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR                   NT    4:57.66         20  
                  25.98       54.89 (28.91)     1:24.99 (30.10)     1:55.06 (30.07)
        2:25.07 (30.01)     2:55.35 (30.28)     3:26.14 (30.79)     3:57.12 (30.98)
        4:27.84 (30.72)     4:57.66 (29.82)                                        
  2 Oxsitin, Pavel      14 Dolphins-MR          5:13.99    5:20.15         17  
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)     1:29.59 (32.23)     2:02.27 (32.68)
        2:35.40 (33.13)     3:08.57 (33.17)     3:41.69 (33.12)     4:15.14 (33.45)
        4:48.53 (33.39)     5:20.15 (31.62)                                        
  3 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 Dolphins-MR          5:33.99    5:32.40         16  
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)     1:29.83 (31.99)     2:03.47 (33.64)
        2:37.67 (34.20)     3:13.39 (35.72)     3:48.97 (35.58)     4:24.42 (35.45)
        4:59.72 (35.30)     5:32.40 (32.68)                                        
  4 Malychev, Peter     13 Dolphins-MR          5:43.99    5:41.49         15  
                  29.74     1:03.68 (33.94)     1:39.29 (35.61)     2:14.63 (35.34)
        2:49.66 (35.03)     3:24.47 (34.81)     3:59.04 (34.57)     4:34.03 (34.99)
        5:08.30 (34.27)     5:41.49 (33.19)                                        
  5 Messinger, Joshua   14 NY Sharks-MR         6:12.75    5:52.17         14  
                  31.52     1:07.09 (35.57)     1:43.27 (36.18)     2:19.21 (35.94)
        2:55.24 (36.03)     3:31.20 (35.96)     4:07.12 (35.92)     4:43.20 (36.08)
        5:18.47 (35.27)     5:52.17 (33.70)                                        
  6 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         6:03.15    5:58.80         13  
                  31.89     1:07.71 (35.82)     1:44.49 (36.78)     2:21.41 (36.92)
        2:58.31 (36.90)     3:35.67 (37.36)     4:11.35 (35.68)     4:48.91 (37.56)
        5:25.22 (36.31)     5:58.80 (33.58)                                        
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.37    6:07.67         12  
                  31.10     1:07.42 (36.32)     1:44.75 (37.33)     2:22.50 (37.75)
        3:00.60 (38.10)     3:38.22 (37.62)     4:16.16 (37.94)     4:55.24 (39.08)
        5:32.45 (37.21)     6:07.67 (35.22)                                        
  8 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.00    6:28.77         11  
                  32.87     1:10.20 (37.33)     1:49.01 (38.81)     2:29.21 (40.20)
        3:09.38 (40.17)     3:48.57 (39.19)     4:28.71 (40.14)     5:09.71 (41.00)
      6:28.77 (1:19.06)         6:28.77 ( )                                        
  9 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR                   NT    6:36.63          9  
                  31.77     1:07.66 (35.89)     1:47.14 (39.48)     2:27.70 (40.56)
        3:09.40 (41.70)     3:51.04 (41.64)     4:33.64 (42.60)     5:15.15 (41.51)
        5:57.43 (42.28)     6:36.63 (39.20)                                        
 10 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR                   NT    6:38.45          7  
                  34.93     1:19.22 (44.29)     1:58.83 (39.61)     2:40.04 (41.21)
        3:20.76 (40.72)     4:01.85 (41.09)     4:42.83 (40.98)     5:23.20 (40.37)
        6:03.30 (40.10)     6:38.45 (35.15)                                        
 11 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         6:20.94    6:44.53          6  
                  33.97     1:11.92 (37.95)     1:52.30 (40.38)     2:33.17 (40.87)
        3:15.59 (42.42)     3:58.09 (42.50)     4:40.56 (42.47)     5:22.82 (42.26)
        6:04.27 (41.45)     6:44.53 (40.26)                                        
 12 Jin, Issac          11 Cond-MR              6:55.00    6:59.95          5  
                  33.97     1:12.86 (38.89)     1:55.53 (42.67)     2:39.72 (44.19)
        3:23.49 (43.77)     4:07.28 (43.79)     4:51.78 (44.50)     5:37.11 (45.33)
        6:21.05 (43.94)     6:59.95 (38.90)                                        
 13 Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR                   NT    7:16.75          4  
                  38.60     1:23.58 (44.98)     2:09.65 (46.07)     2:55.71 (46.06)
        3:41.07 (45.36)     4:25.00 (43.93)     5:09.05 (44.05)     5:52.81 (43.76)
        6:35.94 (43.13)     7:16.75 (40.81)                                        
 14 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                   NT    7:18.18          3  
                  37.02     1:18.98 (41.96)     2:02.88 (43.90)     2:48.49 (45.61)
        3:34.05 (45.56)     4:20.19 (46.14)     5:05.80 (45.61)     5:50.85 (45.05)
        6:37.59 (46.74)     7:18.18 (40.59)                                        
 15 Petricone-Berg, Lu  11 Cond-MR                   NT    7:18.34          2  
                  37.50     1:19.03 (41.53)   2:49.75 (1:30.72)     3:35.22 (45.47)
        4:20.77 (45.55)   5:52.42 (1:31.65)     6:38.66 (46.24)     7:18.34 (39.68)
            7:18.34 ( )                                                            
 16 Cho, Steven         10 Cond-MR                   NT    7:37.33          1  
                  37.78     1:20.52 (42.74)     2:06.29 (45.77)     2:53.70 (47.41)
        3:41.55 (47.85)     4:28.78 (47.23)     5:18.55 (49.77)     6:07.81 (49.26)
        6:56.87 (49.06)     7:37.33 (40.46)                                        
 17 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR                   NT    7:56.07        
                  39.15     1:25.96 (46.81)     2:13.88 (47.92)     3:02.34 (48.46)
        3:51.95 (49.61)     4:41.60 (49.65)     5:32.05 (50.45)     6:22.50 (50.45)
        7:13.04 (50.54)     7:56.07 (43.03)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                   NT    8:17.60        
                  41.70     1:31.25 (49.55)     2:21.66 (50.41)     3:11.91 (50.25)
        4:03.06 (51.15)     4:54.49 (51.43)     5:46.34 (51.85)     6:37.51 (51.17)
        7:29.54 (52.03)     8:17.60 (48.06)                                        
 19 Desai, Kushal       11 Cond-MR                   NT    8:37.40        
                  42.65     1:33.61 (50.96)     2:27.19 (53.58)     3:21.32 (54.13)
        4:15.58 (54.26)     5:07.96 (52.38)     6:01.89 (53.93)     6:56.32 (54.43)
        7:49.12 (52.80)     8:37.40 (48.28)                                        
 20 Min, Louis          10 Cond-MR                   NT    8:43.39        
                  44.27     1:37.56 (53.29)     2:31.40 (53.84)     3:25.34 (53.94)
        4:20.56 (55.22)     5:16.53 (55.97)     6:12.21 (55.68)     7:05.18 (52.97)
        7:59.31 (54.13)     8:43.39 (44.08)                                        
 21 Kishinevskiy, Nevi  13 Cond-MR                   NT    9:00.69        
                  42.31     1:31.61 (49.30)     2:23.55 (51.94)   4:14.87 (1:51.32)
      6:10.06 (1:55.19)   9:00.69 (2:50.63)         9:00.69 ( )                    
 22 Najaroen, Chris     12 Cond-MR                   NT   10:22.25        
                  50.18   1:51.87 (1:01.69)   2:56.31 (1:04.44)   4:01.07 (1:04.76)
      5:05.70 (1:04.63)   6:12.29 (1:06.59)   7:18.07 (1:05.78)   8:22.02 (1:03.95)
        9:21.57 (59.55)  10:22.25 (1:00.68)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxsitin, Pavel      14 Dolphins-MR         10:52.00   10:52.42         20  
                  28.98     1:00.38 (31.40)     1:32.57 (32.19)     2:05.02 (32.45)
        2:38.05 (33.03)     3:11.03 (32.98)     3:44.05 (33.02)     4:17.12 (33.07)
        4:50.14 (33.02)     5:23.37 (33.23)     5:56.90 (33.53)     6:30.14 (33.24)
        7:03.33 (33.19)     7:36.57 (33.24)     8:09.77 (33.20)     8:42.77 (33.00)
        9:15.79 (33.02)     9:48.78 (32.99)    10:21.58 (32.80)    10:52.42 (30.84)
  2 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR                   NT   11:59.62         17  
                  30.16     1:03.87 (33.71)     1:39.40 (35.53)     2:15.45 (36.05)
        2:51.76 (36.31)     3:28.53 (36.77)     4:04.91 (36.38)     4:42.25 (37.34)
        5:19.38 (37.13)     5:56.01 (36.63)     6:30.73 (34.72)     7:08.08 (37.35)
        7:45.52 (37.44)     8:22.81 (37.29)     8:59.85 (37.04)     9:36.44 (36.59)
       10:12.81 (36.37)    10:49.47 (36.66)    11:25.05 (35.58)    11:59.62 (34.57)
  3 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR        14:30.95   12:08.03         16  
                  30.87     1:07.08 (36.21)     1:43.48 (36.40)     2:19.94 (36.46)
        2:57.07 (37.13)     3:34.49 (37.42)     4:11.99 (37.50)     4:49.09 (37.10)
        5:24.11 (35.02)     6:00.27 (36.16)     6:37.96 (37.69)     7:14.90 (36.94)
        7:52.87 (37.97)     8:29.41 (36.54)     9:07.78 (38.37)     9:43.78 (36.00)
       10:21.93 (38.15)    10:56.85 (34.92)    11:33.38 (36.53)    12:08.03 (34.65)
  4 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR                   NT   13:11.91         15  
                  33.09     1:11.20 (38.11)     1:51.29 (40.09)     2:32.00 (40.71)
        3:11.68 (39.68)     3:51.94 (40.26)     4:33.39 (41.45)     5:12.44 (39.05)
        5:53.01 (40.57)     6:31.80 (38.79)     7:12.08 (40.28)     7:53.06 (40.98)
        8:33.31 (40.25)     9:14.11 (40.80)     9:54.43 (40.32)    10:35.53 (41.10)
       11:16.24 (40.71)    11:55.79 (39.55)    12:36.42 (40.63)    13:11.91 (35.49)
  5 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 Cond-MR                   NT   13:40.74         14  
                  35.32     1:14.20 (38.88)     1:54.06 (39.86)     2:34.93 (40.87)
        3:16.46 (41.53)     3:58.26 (41.80)     4:40.41 (42.15)     5:22.23 (41.82)
        6:04.29 (42.06)     6:45.59 (41.30)     7:27.65 (42.06)     8:09.75 (42.10)
        8:52.16 (42.41)     9:34.49 (42.33)    10:16.41 (41.92)    10:58.32 (41.91)
       11:40.15 (41.83)    12:21.81 (41.66)    13:02.27 (40.46)    13:40.74 (38.47)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR        19:48.00   19:33.01         20  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         4:50.34    4:45.76         20  
                  30.53     1:05.56 (35.03)     1:41.44 (35.88)     2:17.56 (36.12)
        2:58.20 (40.64)     3:39.43 (41.23)     4:12.18 (32.75)     4:45.76 (33.58)
  2 Magee, Ryan T       13 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.98    4:57.36         17  
                  31.76     1:08.73 (36.97)     1:45.96 (37.23)     2:23.09 (37.13)
        3:06.12 (43.03)     3:50.56 (44.44)     4:24.33 (33.77)     4:57.36 (33.03)
  3 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR                   NT    4:59.61         16  
                  31.22     1:08.01 (36.79)     1:48.18 (40.17)     2:27.67 (39.49)
        3:09.31 (41.64)     3:51.10 (41.79)     4:26.87 (35.77)     4:59.61 (32.74)
  4 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 Dolphins-MR          5:00.00    5:02.42         15  
                  33.24     1:13.91 (40.67)     1:53.53 (39.62)     2:32.48 (38.95)
        3:14.78 (42.30)     3:56.39 (41.61)     4:30.69 (34.30)     5:02.42 (31.73)
  5 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR                   NT    5:18.11         14  
                  33.64     1:15.12 (41.48)     1:55.46 (40.34)     2:35.31 (39.85)
        3:22.81 (47.50)     4:08.91 (46.10)     4:44.14 (35.23)     5:18.11 (33.97)
  6 Malychev, Peter     13 Dolphins-MR          5:01.00    5:20.21         13  
                  33.65     1:15.69 (42.04)     2:00.32 (44.63)     2:45.29 (44.97)
        3:27.79 (42.50)     4:12.35 (44.56)     4:46.62 (34.27)     5:20.21 (33.59)
  7 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.99    5:45.18         12  
                  38.62     1:21.91 (43.29)     2:08.16 (46.25)     2:50.32 (42.16)
        3:39.89 (49.57)     4:28.57 (48.68)     5:09.24 (40.67)     5:45.18 (35.94)
  8 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:50.73         11  
                  36.24     1:21.35 (45.11)     2:04.72 (43.37)     2:48.10 (43.38)
        3:38.33 (50.23)     4:29.84 (51.51)     5:10.66 (40.82)     5:50.73 (40.07)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.