Holiday Meet 2006 Sanction # 061209/061210 - 12/1/2006 to 12/3/2006      
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.90      16.64         20  
  2 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 20.54      17.14         17  
  3 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                  9.53      17.36         16  
  4 Simkins, Ella R      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.54      18.11         15  
  5 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                  18.57      18.17         14  
  6 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                18.34      18.28         13  
  7 Christianson, Kels   8 HAA-MR                 18.13      18.70         11.5
  7 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                 19.99      18.70         11.5
  9 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 18.89      18.72          9  
 10 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                17.49      18.75          7  
 11 Christianson, Paig   8 HAA-MR                 19.00      18.78          6  
 12 Altchiler, Emily M   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      19.11          5  
 13 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR              35.00      19.36          4  
 14 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 18.53      19.47          3  
 15 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Att-MR          20.67      19.51          2  
 16 Cyrus, Kiana         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      19.57          1  
 17 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                30.00      19.69        
 18 Hahn, Katelyn E      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      19.71        
 19 Russell, Leah        6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      19.82        
 20 Morello, Alyssa B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.91      19.91        
 21 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         21.42      20.59        
 22 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 21.25      20.65        
 23 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                 21.75      21.11        
 24 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  21.39      21.16        
 25 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.34      21.31        
 26 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 22.47      21.39        
 27 Bove, Alyssa         8 WISC-MR                29.00      21.71        
 28 Yavid, Jennifer D    7 North Shore-MR         28.70      21.78        
 29 Marlow, Kylie V      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.31      21.79        
 30 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 25.25      22.05        
 31 Odonnell, Christin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      22.41        
 31 Kryssing, Jessica    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      22.41        
 33 Shea, Jaclyn M       7 Csc-MR                 22.49      22.49        
 34 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 27.44      22.61        
 35 Howlin, Elizabeth    8 HAA-MR                 30.25      22.62        
 36 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      23.22        
 37 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 24.17      24.23        
 38 Pappalardo, Alexa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.19      24.73        
 39 Sacchetti, Victori   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      25.18        
 40 Giordano, Colleen    6 LIND-MR                33.00      25.81        
 41 Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                 22.41      25.85        
 42 Gallo, Danielle      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      26.27        
 43 Filomena, Cheyenna   8 Sachem-MR              23.01      26.34        
 44 Steinberg, Alyssa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      26.45        
 45 Lee, Renee T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      26.63        
 46 Wawro, Natalia       8 LIND-MR                28.00      26.83        
 47 Sims, Viktoria       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      27.16        
 48 Ryan, Emily R        6 LIND-MR                33.00      27.18        
 49 Katz, Ryann          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      28.59        
 50 Russo, Katie A       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      28.72        
 51 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR                 25.83      31.23        
 52 Simkins, Hallie C    5 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      31.88        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         37.46      37.18         20  
  2 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 36.88      37.75         17  
  3 Blum, Alyssa N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      38.03         16  
  4 Simkins, Ella R      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.10      41.02         15  
  5 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                42.50      41.11         14  
  6 Chen, Rita           8 TVSC-MR                43.50      41.25         13  
  7 Baker, Aileen G      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.03         12  
  8 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                49.38      42.05         11  
  9 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                 51.22      42.73          9  
 10 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 46.12      42.89          7  
 11 Roarty, Sarah G      8 North Shore-MR         50.10      43.87          6  
 12 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                50.99      44.12          5  
 13 Cyrus, Kiana         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.98      44.28          4  
 14 Betterbed, Dominqu   8 TVSC-MR              1:08.77      44.29          3  
 15 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      44.33          2  
 16 Bove, Alyssa         8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      44.61          1  
 17 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                44.92      44.65        
 18 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      46.23        
 19 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.24        
 20 Hahn, Katelyn E      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      46.41        
 21 Morello, Alyssa B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.09      46.63        
 22 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 49.33      46.87        
 23 Altchiler, Emily M   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      46.88        
 24 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 45.51      47.67        
 25 Kruse, Meaghan I     8 TVSC-MR                58.04      48.07        
 26 Russell, Leah        6 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.53      48.25        
 27 DelRossi, Jessica    8 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      48.27        
 28 Grosskopf, Sian L    8 TVSC-MR                48.95      48.53        
 29 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.59      48.74        
 30 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Att-MR          44.60      48.78        
 31 Marlow, Kylie V      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.81      48.97        
 32 Odonnell, Christin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      50.45        
 33 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         53.54      51.89        
 34 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  48.82      51.90        
 35 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 54.63      52.36        
 36 Coughlin, Brittany   8 TVSC-MR                54.48      52.71        
 37 Lynch, Rebecca E     8 TVSC-MR              1:10.08      53.16        
 38 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 59.58      53.54        
 39 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR               1:04.17      53.60        
 40 Reilly, Grace        7 WISC-MR              1:05.00      55.15        
 41 Adams, Hayley N      7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      55.20        
 42 Wagner, Lauren R     8 TVSC-MR              1:05.66      55.24        
 43 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      57.23        
 44 Murphy, Erin N       7 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      58.09        
 45 Pappalardo, Alexa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.77      58.38        
 46 Katz, Ryann          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37      58.86        
 47 Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                    NT      59.41        
 48 Ferker, Sophia N     8 LIND-MR              1:06.00      59.65        
 49 Silva, Samantha      7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.22        
 50 Ziccardi, Victoria   7 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.00        
 51 Simkins, Hallie C    5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:02.80        
 52 Li, Karen            7 TVSC-MR              1:09.88    1:02.82        
 53 DeRosa, Chelsea J    8 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.46        
 54 Gallo, Danielle      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.80    1:03.74        
 55 Loquercio, Julia H   7 TVSC-MR              1:08.63    1:03.93        
 56 Steinberg, Alyssa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:04.42        
 57 Lee, Renee T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:04.92        
 58 Bonneville, Alyssa   7 TVSC-MR              1:03.59    1:05.35        
 59 Sims, Viktoria       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:07.37        
 60 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR               1:10.43    1:08.59        
 61 Russo, Katie A       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:12.23        
 62 Stampelos, Georgin   6 TVSC-MR              1:13.67    1:13.59        
 63 Burke, Erin A        7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.61        
 -- Reynolds, Kerryann   6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90         DQ        
 -- Sacchetti, Victori   8 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.90      19.72         20  
  2 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 20.57      20.01         17  
  3 Simkins, Ella R      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.05      20.21         16  
  4 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                 22.38      20.48         15  
  5 Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         21.39      20.79         14  
  6 Betterbed, Dominqu   8 TVSC-MR                29.00      20.89         13  
  7 Roarty, Sarah G      8 North Shore-MR         23.88      21.74         12  
  8 Coughlin, Brittany   8 TVSC-MR                23.12      22.17         11  
  9 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                23.97      22.23          9  
 10 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 30.25      22.30          7  
 11 Chen, Rita           8 TVSC-MR                24.61      22.71          6  
 12 Morello, Alyssa B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.94      22.76          5  
 13 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                23.56      22.96          4  
 14 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      23.04          3  
 15 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 23.66      23.05          2  
 16 Russell, Leah        6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      23.07          1  
 17 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 23.10      23.09        
 18 Hahn, Katelyn E      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.50      23.13        
 18 Grosskopf, Sian L    8 TVSC-MR                23.84      23.13        
 20 Altchiler, Emily M   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      23.36        
 21 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                23.59      23.39        
 22 Cyrus, Kiana         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      23.40        
 23 Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  25.24      23.56        
 24 DelRossi, Jessica    8 Farmingdale-MR         34.50      23.70        
 25 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR              24.28      23.73        
 26 Marlow, Kylie V      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      23.84        
 27 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                29.00      24.01        
 28 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Att-MR          25.32      24.13        
 29 Kruse, Meaghan I     8 TVSC-MR                26.69      24.23        
 30 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 26.69      24.52        
 31 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         25.46      24.67        
 32 Baker, Aileen G      8 Sachem-MR              28.99      24.80        
 33 Murphy, Erin N       7 TVSC-MR                35.22      24.92        
 34 Adams, Hayley N      7 TVSC-MR                38.00      24.93        
 35 Bove, Alyssa         8 WISC-MR                30.00      24.99        
 36 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 30.54      25.00        
 37 Reilly, Grace        7 WISC-MR                35.00      25.08        
 38 Steinberg, Alyssa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      25.30        
 39 Pappalardo, Alexa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.60      25.42        
 40 Ferker, Sophia N     8 LIND-MR                29.99      25.47        
 41 Odonnell, Christin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      25.77        
 42 Wagner, Lauren R     8 TVSC-MR                32.55      25.79        
 43 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                24.54      25.92        
 44 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 27.15      26.16        
 45 Lynch, Rebecca E     8 TVSC-MR                31.00      26.29        
 46 Silva, Samantha      7 Sachem-MR              28.60      26.60        
 47 Ziccardi, Victoria   7 WISC-MR                35.00      26.65        
 48 Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                 27.56      26.68        
 49 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 28.57      26.78        
 50 Bonneville, Alyssa   7 TVSC-MR                32.00      27.31        
 51 Gallo, Danielle      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      27.36        
 52 Sacchetti, Victori   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.80      27.39        
 53 Li, Karen            7 TVSC-MR                32.00      28.77        
 53 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR                    NT      28.77        
 55 Sims, Viktoria       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      29.10        
 56 DeRosa, Chelsea J    8 TVSC-MR                33.00      29.27        
 57 Katz, Ryann          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.11      30.92        
 58 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.89      31.06        
 59 Burke, Erin A        7 TVSC-MR                32.00      31.34        
 60 Russo, Katie A       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      31.43        
 61 Lee, Renee T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      32.29        
 62 Simkins, Hallie C    5 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      32.51        
 63 Loquercio, Julia H   7 TVSC-MR                30.12      32.69        
 64 Reynolds, Kerryann   6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50      33.70        
 65 Stampelos, Georgin   6 TVSC-MR                42.48      34.46        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.88      41.19         20  
  2 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 43.79      43.42         17  
  3 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 48.73      44.53         16  
  4 Simkins, Ella R      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.74      44.54         15  
  5 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                52.38      47.22         14  
  6 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Att-MR          50.73      49.28         13  
  7 Christianson, Paig   8 HAA-MR                 52.88      49.75         12  
  8 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                 57.56      49.76         11  
  9 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      51.19          9  
 10 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 52.07      51.63          7  
 11 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR               1:05.25      51.68          6  
 12 Marlow, Kylie V      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.82      51.96          5  
 13 Christianson, Kels   8 HAA-MR                 51.22      52.38          4  
 14 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.94          3  
 15 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      53.11          2  
 16 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 53.08      53.29          1  
 17 Yavid, Jennifer D    7 North Shore-MR         58.63      53.58        
 18 Morello, Alyssa B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      54.23        
 19 Bove, Alyssa         8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      54.35        
 20 Howlin, Elizabeth    8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      55.00        
 21 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 51.25      55.60        
 22 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                  59.49      55.67        
 23 Cyrus, Kiana         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.70      56.38        
 24 Shea, Jaclyn M       7 Csc-MR                    NT      56.70        
 25 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 58.73      57.64        
 26 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24      57.86        
 27 Wawro, Natalia       8 LIND-MR              1:07.00      58.07        
 28 Odonnell, Christin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50      59.66        
 29 Steinberg, Alyssa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:00.31        
 30 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR               1:12.59    1:00.79        
 31 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR               1:09.61    1:00.92        
 32 Pappalardo, Alexa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96    1:01.75        
 33 Filomena, Cheyenna   8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:01.78        
 34 Gallo, Danielle      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:01.89        
 35 Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                    NT    1:02.16        
 36 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR               1:00.80    1:02.58        
 37 Sacchetti, Victori   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:03.66        
 38 Ryan, Emily R        6 LIND-MR              1:45.00    1:10.26        
 39 Sims, Viktoria       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:12.27        
 40 Simkins, Hallie C    5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:16.35        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50         DQ        
 -- Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50         DQ        
 -- Kryssing, Jessica    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90         DQ        
 -- Hahn, Katelyn E      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14         DQ        
 -- Russo, Katie A       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50         DQ        
 -- Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  54.36         DQ        
 -- Lee, Renee T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95         DQ        
 -- Russell, Leah        6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95         DQ        
 -- Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR               1:05.28         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                22.86      21.96         20  
  2 Blum, Alyssa N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      23.88         17  
  3 Simkins, Ella R      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      25.05         16  
  4 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                 26.59      25.09         15  
  5 Roarty, Sarah G      8 North Shore-MR         30.00      25.24         14  
  6 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 23.57      25.31         13  
  7 Coughlin, Brittany   8 TVSC-MR                29.00      26.24         12  
  8 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                   NT      26.93         11  
  9 Morello, Alyssa B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.30      27.17          9  
 10 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         27.98      27.25          7  
 11 Marlow, Kylie V      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.34      27.45          6  
 12 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.34      27.75          5  
 13 Cyrus, Kiana         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      28.09          4  
 14 Hahn, Katelyn E      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      28.15          3  
 15 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 27.36      28.46          2  
 16 Altchiler, Emily M   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      28.48          1  
 17 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 33.87      28.91        
 18 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                35.00      29.75        
 19 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      29.78        
 20 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Att-MR          29.76      30.14        
 21 Bove, Alyssa         8 WISC-MR                35.65      30.84        
 21 Papele, Kianna S     8 Sachem-MR              35.00      30.84        
 23 DelRossi, Jessica    8 Farmingdale-MR         43.50      30.98        
 24 Russell, Leah        6 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.80      31.15        
 25 Baker, Aileen G      8 Sachem-MR              35.00      31.21        
 26 Ferker, Sophia N     8 LIND-MR                33.00      31.76        
 27 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 35.55      32.03        
 28 Chan, Sarah          8 TVSC-MR                32.44      34.21        
 29 Steinberg, Alyssa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.75      35.92        
 30 Sacchetti, Victori   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      36.62        
 31 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                    NT      38.01        
 32 Russo, Katie A       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      46.03        
 -- Gallo, Danielle      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50         DQ        
 -- Pappalardo, Alexa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10         DQ        
 -- Odonnell, Christin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50         DQ        
 -- Simkins, Hallie C    5 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90         DQ        
 -- Silva, Samantha      7 Sachem-MR              35.00         DQ        
 -- Lee, Renee T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92         DQ        
 -- Reilly, Grace        7 WISC-MR                39.00         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Kerryann   6 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90         DQ        
 -- Sims, Viktoria       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50         DQ        
 -- O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 35.25         DQ        
 -- Reumann, Kaylee E    8 North Shore-MR         24.76         DQ        
 -- Ziccardi, Victoria   7 WISC-MR                39.00         DQ        
 -- Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  29.91         DQ        
 -- Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 27.35         DQ        
 -- Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Grosskopf, Sian L    8 TVSC-MR                35.66         DQ        
 -- Chen, Rita           8 TVSC-MR                31.25         DQ        
 -- Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                28.88         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      19.72         20  
  2 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 18.65      20.65         17  
  3 Simkins, Ella R      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.47      20.78         16  
  4 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 21.25      20.98         15  
  5 Cyrus, Kiana         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      21.61         14  
  6 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                 22.05      22.30         13  
  7 Christianson, Kels   8 HAA-MR                 22.03      23.04         12  
  8 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 26.71      23.25         11  
  9 Christianson, Paig   8 HAA-MR                 22.36      23.53          9  
 10 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                25.47      24.02          7  
 11 Damm, Jesse K        8 HAA-MR                 25.26      24.20          6  
 12 Haedrich, Emma       8 WISC-MR                24.47      24.22          5  
 13 Marlow, Kylie V      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.98      24.26          4  
 14 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                  23.90      24.33          3  
 15 O'Neil, Taylor A     8 HAA-MR                 35.25      24.56          2  
 16 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 23.58      24.58          1  
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.70      24.60        
 18 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Att-MR          26.77      24.92        
 19 Morello, Alyssa B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      25.57        
 20 Billelo, Alyson      8 WISC-MR                34.00      26.71        
 21 Dunaisky, Jamie      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      26.78        
 22 Odonnell, Christin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      27.89        
 23 Yavid, Jennifer D    7 North Shore-MR         28.31      27.96        
 24 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                 27.37      29.21        
 25 Bove, Alyssa         8 WISC-MR                36.00      29.64        
 26 Kryssing, Jessica    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.50      30.28        
 27 Pappalardo, Alexa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      30.83        
 28 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.97      31.10        
 29 Yankovich, Kara E    8 North Shore-MR         25.00      31.15        
 30 Lee, Renee T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      32.20        
 31 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 33.17      33.09        
 32 Wawro, Natalia       8 LIND-MR                38.00      34.06        
 33 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR                    NT      39.23        
 -- Russo, Katie A       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
 -- Graning, Morgan E    8 IA-MR                  27.81         DQ        
 -- Simkins, Hallie C    5 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M       7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gallo, Danielle      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50         DQ        
 -- Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Russell, Leah        6 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95         DQ        
 -- Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:30.95    1:20.58         40  
     1) Simkins, Ella R 8               2) Pappalardo, Alexa 8            
     3) Marlow, Kylie V 8               4) Blum, Alyssa N 8               
                  42.11     1:20.58 (38.47)                                        
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:06.94    1:21.47         34  
     1) Martin, Sophia M 7              2) Vaca, Grace E 8                
     3) McCoy, Tara 8                   4) Sheridan, Stephanie M 8        
                  43.57     1:21.47 (37.90)                                        
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:25.17         32  
     1) Baldassare, Brooke F 8          2) Haedrich, Emma 8               
     3) Bove, Alyssa 8                  4) Billelo, Alyson 8              
                  44.10     1:25.17 (41.07)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:35.90    1:30.78         30  
     1) Cyrus, Kiana 7                  2) Katz, Ryann 7                  
     3) Morello, Alyssa B 8             4) Dunaisky, Jamie 8              
                  48.24     1:30.78 (42.54)                                        
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                1:14.36    1:33.56         28  
     1) Herrera, Karlie J 8             2) Burchard, Kelsey L 8           
     3) Ohalloran, Lauren N 8           4) Barbera, Christina M 7         
                  51.81     1:33.56 (41.75)                                        
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                        1:36.95    1:38.32         26  
     1) Hahn, Katelyn E 8               2) Jin, Vickie 8                  
     3) Gallo, Danielle 8               4) Russell, Leah 6                
                  48.30     1:38.32 (50.02)                                        
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                        1:36.90    1:43.85         24  
     1) Odonnell, Christina 8           2) Sacchetti, Victoria 8          
     3) Altchiler, Emily M 8            4) Russo, Katie A 6               
                  52.10     1:43.85 (51.75)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:41.94    1:30.89         40  
     1) Morello, Alyssa B 8             2) Marlow, Kylie V 8              
     3) Simkins, Ella R 8               4) Pappalardo, Alexa 8            
                  52.55     1:30.89 (38.34)                                        
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    1:33.14         34  
     1) Damm, Jesse K 8                 2) Christianson, Kelsey L 8       
     3) Pikulik, Nicole 8               4) Christianson, Paige E 8        
                  55.30     1:33.14 (37.84)                                        
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:22.03    1:41.31         32  
     1) Vaca, Grace E 8                 2) McCoy, Tara 8                  
     3) Martin, Sophia M 7              4) Burchard, Kelsey L 8           
                  51.69     1:41.31 (49.62)                                        
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:42.47         30  
     1) Haedrich, Emma 8                2) Billelo, Alyson 8              
     3) Baldassare, Brooke F 8          4) Bove, Alyssa 8                 
                  57.63     1:42.47 (44.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR                32.00      30.63 JO      20  
  2 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  30.53      30.67 JO      17  
  3 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 32.88      31.97 JO      16  
  4 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         35.27      33.84 SILV    15  
  5 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 33.77      33.86 SILV    14  
  6 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 34.73      34.39 SILV    13  
  7 Franisco, Nicole M  10 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      34.59 SILV    12  
  8 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 35.37      34.72 SILV    11  
  9 Burtis, Madeline J   9 Farmingdale-MR         37.19      35.18 SILV     9  
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  38.87      35.96 SILV     7  
 11 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR                38.93      35.98 SILV     5.5
 11 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR                 36.45      35.98 SILV     5.5
 13 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      36.70          4  
 14 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                37.43      36.88          3  
 15 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR         43.50      37.21          2  
 16 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                38.27      37.43          1  
 17 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  38.70      37.87        
 18 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR                37.95      38.43        
 19 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR              38.30      38.44        
 20 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR                 41.16      38.51        
 21 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 38.55      38.67        
 22 Vairo, Jessica N     9 TVSC-MR                55.33      38.69        
 23 Danzi, Isabella      9 WISC-MR                45.00      39.07        
 24 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 40.42      39.08        
 25 Chapey, Geraldine   10 WISC-MR                37.74      39.13        
 26 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR         39.37      39.16        
 27 Laghezza, Nicole L   9 Csc-MR                 41.86      39.33        
 28 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 37.89      39.63        
 29 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR         40.57      39.70        
 30 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               1:00.00      39.87        
 31 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR         39.16      40.00        
 32 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR                 37.93      40.13        
 33 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR                 45.13      40.27        
 34 Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR              40.52      40.50        
 35 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR                 41.02      40.81        
 36 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR                 43.55      41.20        
 37 Taylor, Andrea M    10 Sachem-MR              52.00      41.22        
 38 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR         49.50      41.40        
 39 O'Neil, Hana         9 Farmingdale-MR         54.50      41.55        
 40 Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR         45.00      41.65        
 41 Roser, Samantha N    9 TVSC-MR                58.00      41.75        
 42 O'Connor, Kaitlin    9 TVSC-MR                39.03      41.76        
 43 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 42.24      41.86        
 44 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR                 41.91      41.88        
 45 Weinstein, Veronic   9 HAA-MR                 42.31      42.20        
 46 Stump, Kate R        9 TVSC-MR                45.27      42.35        
 47 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR                43.15      42.97        
 48 Sacca, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                  41.11      43.17        
 49 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 41.75      43.19        
 50 Leone, Sydney R     10 Csc-MR                    NT      43.44        
 51 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  38.51      43.61        
 52 Grodecki, Natalie    9 LIND-MR                49.00      43.80        
 53 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR                 44.83      44.16        
 54 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR                42.58      44.30        
 55 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR         42.77      44.38        
 56 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR              1:02.55      44.66        
 57 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR                 44.21      45.44        
 58 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR                47.13      45.64        
 59 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 44.47      45.84        
 59 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 43.05      45.84        
 61 Farquhar, Emily      9 TVSC-MR              1:03.55      46.78        
 62 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR                 46.96      48.48        
 63 Qin, Emily S        10 TVSC-MR                51.31      48.51        
 64 O'Meally, Cara       9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      49.99        
 65 Kelso, Rose O        9 North Shore-MR         47.53      50.04        
 66 Kong, Rose           9 TVSC-MR              1:04.00      52.85        
 67 Wallace, Allison E   9 TVSC-MR              1:05.66      56.10        
 68 Goldson, Jami E      9 Csc-MR               1:00.00      57.65        
 69 Harmon, Julie E      9 HAA-MR                 55.25    1:01.29        
 70 Bonneville, Corrin   9 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:03.88        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:06.17    1:06.53 ZQ      20  
                  32.01     1:06.53 (34.52)                                        
  2 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.07 ZQ      17  
                  32.39     1:08.07 (35.68)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR              1:13.37    1:13.28 SILV    16  
                  34.47     1:13.28 (38.81)                                        
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:16.15    1:15.63 SILV    15  
                  35.69     1:15.63 (39.94)                                        
  5 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR              1:19.48    1:16.16 SILV    14  
                  35.46     1:16.16 (40.70)                                        
  6 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR               1:14.32    1:16.46 SILV    13  
                  34.54     1:16.46 (41.92)                                        
  7 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:16.26    1:17.13 SILV    12  
                  35.55     1:17.13 (41.58)                                        
  8 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR            1:24.81    1:17.81 SILV    11  
                  36.74     1:17.81 (41.07)                                        
  9 Dana, Gillian F     10 North Shore-MR       1:20.59    1:19.59 SILV     9  
                  37.38     1:19.59 (42.21)                                        
 10 Ramos, Jasmine E    10 Csc-MR               1:27.96    1:19.64 SILV     7  
                  36.29     1:19.64 (43.35)                                        
 11 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR              1:26.90    1:21.84          6  
                  39.29     1:21.84 (42.55)                                        
 12 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR               1:25.79    1:23.87          5  
                  40.03     1:23.87 (43.84)                                        
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                1:27.89    1:24.03          4  
                  40.25     1:24.03 (43.78)                                        
 14 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR               1:32.47    1:24.05          3  
                  42.13     1:24.05 (41.92)                                        
 15 Franisco, Nicole M  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50    1:24.82          2  
                  39.26     1:24.82 (45.56)                                        
 16 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:24.96          1  
                  40.59     1:24.96 (44.37)                                        
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:23.88    1:26.03        
                  40.06     1:26.03 (45.97)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.50    1:26.35        
                  40.18     1:26.35 (46.17)                                        
 19 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR              1:26.13    1:26.43        
                  39.94     1:26.43 (46.49)                                        
 20 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR               1:34.11    1:26.50        
                  40.20     1:26.50 (46.30)                                        
 21 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:29.88    1:26.51        
                  41.00     1:26.51 (45.51)                                        
 22 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR       1:22.73    1:27.16        
                  40.33     1:27.16 (46.83)                                        
 23 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:27.66        
                  40.60     1:27.66 (47.06)                                        
 24 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR            1:23.93    1:28.05        
                  39.40     1:28.05 (48.65)                                        
 25 Laghezza, Nicole L   9 Csc-MR               1:23.29    1:28.37        
                  42.92     1:28.37 (45.45)                                        
 26 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR               1:56.99    1:28.51        
                  39.88     1:28.51 (48.63)                                        
 27 Diehl, Lorraine M   10 Sachem-MR            1:30.81    1:28.63        
                  41.66     1:28.63 (46.97)                                        
 28 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.83    1:29.51        
                  42.74     1:29.51 (46.77)                                        
 29 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR               1:42.20    1:30.19        
                  41.15     1:30.19 (49.04)                                        
 30 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR               1:27.72    1:31.34        
                  41.94     1:31.34 (49.40)                                        
 31 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               1:52.83    1:32.62        
                  43.94     1:32.62 (48.68)                                        
 32 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR               1:33.90    1:33.36        
                  43.14     1:33.36 (50.22)                                        
 33 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.50    1:33.81        
                  44.14     1:33.81 (49.67)                                        
 34 Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:34.52        
                  43.25     1:34.52 (51.27)                                        
 35 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               1:33.08    1:35.53        
                  44.56     1:35.53 (50.97)                                        
 36 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               1:31.67    1:36.12        
                  44.19     1:36.12 (51.93)                                        
 37 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR                    NT    1:37.02        
                  44.43     1:37.02 (52.59)                                        
 38 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               1:39.39    1:37.08        
                  45.37     1:37.08 (51.71)                                        
 39 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:28.68    1:39.52        
                  46.05     1:39.52 (53.47)                                        
 40 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR               1:44.79    1:40.02        
                  48.92     1:40.02 (51.10)                                        
 41 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:58.62    1:42.46        
                  47.14     1:42.46 (55.32)                                        
 42 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:38.57    1:42.54        
                  46.53     1:42.54 (56.01)                                        
 43 Leone, Sydney R     10 Csc-MR               1:46.47    1:43.55        
                  46.31     1:43.55 (57.24)                                        
 44 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:48.44    1:47.05        
 45 Grodecki, Natalie    9 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:48.27        
                  50.96     1:48.27 (57.31)                                        
 46 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:47.00    1:51.74        
                  51.72   1:51.74 (1:00.02)                                        
 47 Pacult, Anna        10 LIND-MR              2:05.00    1:57.96        
                  55.75   1:57.96 (1:02.21)                                        
 -- Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR               1:52.08         DQ        
                  42.95          DQ (48.79)                                        
 -- Grala, Alexandra    10 LIND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                1:01.39                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  34.61      34.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR                40.00      35.14 ZQ      17  
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 40.42      39.93 SILV    16  
  4 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR               1:00.00      41.53 SILV    15  
  5 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  45.66      41.93 SILV    14  
  6 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR         43.19      41.97 SILV    13  
  7 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 41.40      41.99 SILV    12  
  8 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                41.61      42.07 SILV    11  
  9 Burtis, Madeline J   9 Farmingdale-MR         46.04      42.27 SILV     9  
 10 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         40.63      42.59 SILV     7  
 11 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 44.87      42.84 SILV     6  
 12 Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR              42.82      42.87 SILV     5  
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  47.55      42.88 SILV     4  
 14 Danzi, Isabella      9 WISC-MR                45.00      42.98 SILV     3  
 15 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR              44.62      43.45 SILV     2  
 16 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 44.48      43.61 SILV     1  
 17 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 42.34      43.73 SILV   
 18 Franisco, Nicole M  10 Farmingdale-MR         54.50      43.86 SILV   
 19 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                44.15      43.89 SILV   
 20 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR                47.91      44.34 SILV   
 21 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR              44.59      44.76        
 22 Laghezza, Nicole L   9 Csc-MR                 47.10      44.80        
 23 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR                45.93      44.91        
 24 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 48.36      45.12        
 25 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR                 52.22      45.49        
 26 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      45.57        
 27 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR         48.59      46.02        
 28 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 46.63      46.58        
 29 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.50      46.68        
 30 Acompora, Ashley D  10 LIND-MR                42.77      46.94        
 31 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR                 45.85      47.50        
 32 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  48.40      47.75        
 33 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR         50.52      48.25        
 34 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR                 48.76      48.68        
 35 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                 55.14      49.43        
 36 O'Connor, Kaitlin    9 TVSC-MR                53.64      49.52        
 37 Qin, Emily S        10 TVSC-MR                53.36      49.58        
 38 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR                 53.37      49.65        
 39 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR                 48.34      49.95        
 40 Roser, Samantha N    9 TVSC-MR              1:02.00      50.47        
 41 Kelso, Rose O        9 North Shore-MR         54.88      50.81        
 42 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 53.11      51.32        
 43 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR                 50.78      51.78        
 44 Sacca, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                  49.70      51.99        
 45 Vairo, Jessica N     9 TVSC-MR                59.33      52.15        
 46 Taylor, Andrea M    10 Sachem-MR              55.00      52.28        
 46 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR                51.74      52.28        
 48 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 51.54      52.58        
 49 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR               1:00.00      52.82        
 50 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.50      53.57        
 51 Stump, Kate R        9 TVSC-MR                52.21      54.44        
 52 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR                54.55      54.85        
 53 Leone, Sydney R     10 Csc-MR                 51.60      55.48        
 54 Wallace, Allison E   9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      57.42        
 55 Goldson, Jami E      9 Csc-MR               1:00.00      57.74        
 56 O'Meally, Cara       9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      58.18        
 57 Sundberg, Elisabet  10 TVSC-MR              1:10.58      58.79        
 58 Grodecki, Natalie    9 LIND-MR                58.00      59.16        
 59 Kong, Rose           9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.09        
 60 Farquhar, Emily      9 TVSC-MR              1:13.68    1:03.38        
 61 Bonneville, Corrin   9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.57        
 62 Harmon, Julie E      9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:10.17        
 -- Weinstein, Veronic   9 HAA-MR                 53.18         DQ        
 -- Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 52.19         DQ        
 -- Chapey, Geraldine   10 WISC-MR                45.03         DQ        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR                 48.35         DQ        
 -- O'Neil, Hana         9 Farmingdale-MR         50.50         DQ        
 -- Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 50.43         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:13.38    1:14.47 ZQ      20  
                  35.51     1:14.47 (38.96)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR              1:26.07    1:24.24 SILV    17  
                  41.01     1:24.24 (43.23)                                        
  3 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR              1:27.85    1:25.16 SILV    16  
                  39.98     1:25.16 (45.18)                                        
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:26.22    1:28.22 SILV    15  
                  42.83     1:28.22 (45.39)                                        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:27.32    1:29.99 SILV    14  
                  44.50     1:29.99 (45.49)                                        
  6 Dana, Gillian F     10 North Shore-MR       1:35.66    1:30.26 SILV    13  
  7 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR               1:36.62    1:32.21 SILV    12  
                  44.01     1:32.21 (48.20)                                        
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:33.44 SILV    11  
                  44.61     1:33.44 (48.83)                                        
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                1:48.29    1:34.37 SILV     9  
                  45.20     1:34.37 (49.17)                                        
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:35.21    1:35.43 SILV     7  
                  46.27     1:35.43 (49.16)                                        
 11 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:35.93 SILV     6  
                  45.07     1:35.93 (50.86)                                        
 12 Diehl, Lorraine M   10 Sachem-MR            1:46.88    1:37.66 SILV     5  
                  46.15     1:37.66 (51.51)                                        
 13 Franisco, Nicole M  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.50    1:40.29          4  
                  46.61     1:40.29 (53.68)                                        
 14 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:42.97    1:41.12          3  
                  48.21     1:41.12 (52.91)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:42.33          2  
                  47.30     1:42.33 (55.03)                                        
 16 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               2:10.00    1:43.32          1  
                  49.44     1:43.32 (53.88)                                        
 17 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:51.49    1:44.60        
                  49.84     1:44.60 (54.76)                                        
 18 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR               2:03.18    1:59.19        
                  57.95   1:59.19 (1:01.24)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR                50.00      43.56 SILV    20  
  2 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 46.00      46.34 SILV    17  
  3 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR              47.81      46.41 SILV    16  
  4 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 47.17      46.45 SILV    15  
  5 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR                 48.46      46.64 SILV    14  
  6 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 49.78      48.07 SILV    13  
  7 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR                49.08      48.38 SILV    12  
  8 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR                 53.06      49.80 SILV    11  
  9 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 52.86      50.06 SILV     9  
 10 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 51.23      50.64          7  
 11 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR                 54.07      50.66          6  
 12 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR              49.35      50.74          5  
 13 Ramos, Jasmine E    10 Csc-MR                 51.31      50.92          4  
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  52.08      51.47          3  
 15 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 53.95      51.74          2  
 16 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR                56.81      51.84          1  
 17 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         50.52      51.97        
 18 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 52.15      52.11        
 19 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR                 56.23      54.07        
 20 Leone, Sydney R     10 Csc-MR                    NT      54.45        
 21 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR               1:04.22      55.56        
 22 Franisco, Nicole M  10 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      55.88        
 23 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR                 54.89      57.29        
 24 Diehl, Lorraine M   10 Sachem-MR              56.53      57.57        
 24 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      57.57        
 26 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR                 59.66      57.65        
 27 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  57.70      57.88        
 28 Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      57.91        
 29 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR         56.16      58.39        
 30 Balling, Kayla M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:00.18        
 31 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 59.19    1:00.38        
 32 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.50    1:02.15        
 33 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               1:07.24    1:03.66        
 34 Laghezza, Nicole L   9 Csc-MR               1:09.18    1:07.17        
 35 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR               1:08.21    1:07.35        
 36 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:09.98    1:08.46        
 37 Goldson, Jami E      9 Csc-MR               1:20.00    1:13.20        
 -- Grala, Alexandra    10 LIND-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Pacult, Anna        10 LIND-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie    9 LIND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR         56.50         DQ        
 -- Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 54.71         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acompora, Ashley D  10 LIND-MR              1:46.62    1:42.72 SILV    20  
                  49.22     1:42.72 (53.50)                                        
  2 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:40.24    1:44.15 SILV    17  
                  50.11     1:44.15 (54.04)                                        
  3 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR              1:58.72    1:45.64 SILV    16  
                  48.88     1:45.64 (56.76)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR       1:48.22    1:48.03 SILV    15  
                  50.32     1:48.03 (57.71)                                        
  5 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR               1:53.39    1:48.49 SILV    14  
                  51.92     1:48.49 (56.57)                                        
  6 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               2:25.00    1:57.05         13  
                  56.02   1:57.05 (1:01.03)                                        
  7 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               2:31.00    1:57.20         12  
                  56.86   1:57.20 (1:00.34)                                        
  8 Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:14.28         11  
                1:01.84   2:14.28 (1:12.44)                                        
  9 Kelso, Rose O        9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:23.66          9  
                1:05.55   2:23.66 (1:18.11)                                        
 10 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR              1:59.88    2:32.50          7  
                1:11.61   2:32.50 (1:20.89)                                        
 -- Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.32          DQ (58.60)                                        
 -- DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR            1:50.06         DQ        
                  50.46          DQ (56.27)                                        
 -- Danzi, Isabella      9 WISC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  56.02        DQ (1:02.24)                                        
 -- Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  58.39        DQ (1:05.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR                38.00      34.77 ZQ      20  
  2 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  35.97      35.71 JO      17  
  3 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                40.18      39.11 SILV    16  
  4 Acompora, Ashley D  10 LIND-MR                41.64      41.88 SILV    15  
  5 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 42.96      43.48 SILV    14  
  6 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         43.98      44.75 SILV    13  
  7 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR                 44.05      44.80 SILV    12  
  8 Cento, Maria G      10 Sachem-MR              45.50      45.65         11  
  9 Chapey, Geraldine   10 WISC-MR                49.48      46.76          9  
 10 DeMeo, Olivia L     10 Sachem-MR              47.42      47.31          7  
 11 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR                 54.79      47.36          6  
 12 O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR                 49.84      47.85          5  
 13 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR                 53.10      48.19          4  
 14 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR                47.97      48.35          3  
 15 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR               1:03.84      48.60          2  
 16 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                52.31      48.65          1  
 17 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  52.75      49.94        
 18 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR                    NT      50.70        
 19 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR         46.45      50.71        
 20 Cento, Lisa A       10 Sachem-MR              55.89      51.24        
 21 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR                 59.01      51.77        
 22 O'Connor, Kaitlin    9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      51.92        
 23 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      52.64        
 24 Mason, Victoria E    9 TVSC-MR                55.00      53.41        
 25 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  53.23      53.56        
 26 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR                 52.23      53.71        
 27 Weinstein, Veronic   9 HAA-MR               1:03.85      53.90        
 28 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:10.00      54.20        
 29 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR                 55.31      54.23        
 30 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 52.54      54.28        
 31 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 59.56      54.48        
 32 Sacca, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                  53.80      56.19        
 33 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR               1:05.37      56.45        
 34 Leone, Sydney R     10 Csc-MR                 57.13      57.14        
 35 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                    NT      57.55        
 36 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  49.24      58.10        
 37 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      59.19        
 38 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR               1:02.80    1:00.19        
 39 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:04.60        
 40 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:06.24        
 41 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:19.56    1:13.39        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie    9 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Qin, Emily S        10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:00.46         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 59.57         DQ        
 -- Stump, Kate R        9 TVSC-MR                59.88         DQ        
 -- O'Meally, Cara       9 WISC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:17.64    1:18.19 JO      20  
                  35.88     1:18.19 (42.31)                                        
  2 Aldrich, Amanda     10 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.87 JO      17  
                  35.63     1:19.87 (44.24)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T    10 LIND-MR              1:26.98    1:24.57 SILV    16  
                  38.72     1:24.57 (45.85)                                        
  4 Dunn, Emily K       10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.12 SILV    15  
                  40.34     1:27.12 (46.78)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR               1:27.02    1:29.68 SILV    14  
                  43.98     1:29.68 (45.70)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:30.36    1:30.65 SILV    13  
                  41.83     1:30.65 (48.82)                                        
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:30.66    1:31.28 SILV    12  
                  42.81     1:31.28 (48.47)                                        
  8 Maresca, Nicole E   10 Sachem-MR            1:30.57    1:31.75         11  
                  44.49     1:31.75 (47.26)                                        
  9 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:31.72    1:32.34          9  
                  44.07     1:32.34 (48.27)                                        
 10 Ramos, Jasmine E    10 Csc-MR               1:32.30    1:32.67          7  
                  40.73     1:32.67 (51.94)                                        
 11 Dana, Gillian F     10 North Shore-MR       1:35.68    1:32.89          6  
                  43.67     1:32.89 (49.22)                                        
 12 Doveala, Jane E      9 HAA-MR               1:42.21    1:34.83          5  
                  47.01     1:34.83 (47.82)                                        
 13 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR               1:41.10    1:36.24          4  
                  45.43     1:36.24 (50.81)                                        
 14 Roche, Bridget E    10 LIND-MR              1:52.78    1:37.89          3  
                  47.78     1:37.89 (50.11)                                        
 15 Goldblatt, Emma S   10 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:39.01          2  
                  47.55     1:39.01 (51.46)                                        
 16 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR               1:49.15    1:40.11          1  
                  51.23     1:40.11 (48.88)                                        
 17 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    1:41.34        
                  44.26     1:41.34 (57.08)                                        
 18 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:42.17        
                  49.11     1:42.17 (53.06)                                        
 19 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR               1:41.80    1:42.65        
                  50.52     1:42.65 (52.13)                                        
 20 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:52.19    1:45.78        
                  49.93     1:45.78 (55.85)                                        
 21 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               1:45.53    1:46.62        
                  51.68     1:46.62 (54.94)                                        
 22 Haar, Jessie L       9 Csc-MR               1:52.71    1:49.07        
                  51.70     1:49.07 (57.37)                                        
 23 Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR       1:58.56    1:49.10        
                  50.84     1:49.10 (58.26)                                        
 24 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:50.50        
                  52.85     1:50.50 (57.65)                                        
 25 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR               1:57.72    1:50.62        
                  58.60     1:50.62 (52.02)                                        
 26 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR               2:04.81    1:52.03        
                  55.64     1:52.03 (56.39)                                        
 27 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               1:50.96    1:52.37        
                  54.96     1:52.37 (57.41)                                        
 28 Llewellyn, Julia I   9 Csc-MR               1:47.86    1:53.80        
                  49.58   1:53.80 (1:04.22)                                        
 29 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               2:01.93    1:56.24        
                  56.05   1:56.24 (1:00.19)                                        
 30 Leone, Sydney R     10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:56.97        
 -- Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR       1:39.90         DQ        
                  49.06          DQ (49.42)                                        
 -- Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  44.83          DQ (51.28)                                        
 -- O'Neil, Morgan P    10 HAA-MR               1:35.07         DQ        
                  44.29          DQ (49.01)                                        
 -- Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               2:10.07         DQ        
                  58.73        DQ (1:08.07)                                        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:53.76         DQ        
                  54.91          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR               1:46.61         DQ        
                  15.76        DQ (1:30.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:18.38    2:21.80         40  
     1) Stanton, Grace S 10             2) Green, Katherine M 9           
     3) Kiendle, Jennifer A 10          4) Rostrup, Chloe L 10            
                  33.83     1:08.96 (35.13)     1:44.59 (35.63)     2:21.80 (37.21)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:25.79         34  
     1) Aldrich, Amanda 10              2) Greatsinger, Jillian 9         
     3) Chapey, Geraldine 10            4) Darcy, Catherine 10            
                  37.45     1:17.06 (39.61)     1:54.72 (37.66)     2:25.79 (31.07)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:18.72    2:28.62         32  
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 9         2) Irwin, Tina A 10               
     3) Lyver, Shannon M 10             4) Catano, Tiffany 10             
                  36.63     1:14.47 (37.84)     1:57.74 (43.27)     2:28.62 (30.88)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:30.37    2:34.62         30  
     1) McCoy, Brianna 10               2) Gron, Anida 10                 
     3) Jurgielewicz, Sarah E 9         4) Kistinger, Carolyn R 9         
                  38.36     1:03.51 (25.15)     1:21.49 (17.98)   2:34.62 (1:13.13)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           3:20.00    2:38.50         28  
     1) Doveala, Jane E 9               2) O'Neil, Morgan P 10            
     3) Goldblatt, Emma S 10            4) Weinstein, Veronica H 9        
                  38.32     1:16.88 (38.56)     1:57.91 (41.03)     2:38.50 (40.59)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:37.77    2:39.40         26  
     1) Reumann, Elise K 10             2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 9          
     3) Winkeler, Olivia K 9            4) Lavars, Catherine A 9          
                  36.06     1:16.41 (40.35)     1:56.15 (39.74)     2:39.40 (43.25)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:30.58    2:43.67         24  
     1) Taylor, Andrea M 10             2) DeMeo, Olivia L 10             
     3) Cento, Lisa A 10                4) Cento, Maria G 10              
                  41.24     1:22.48 (41.24)     2:04.89 (42.41)     2:43.67 (38.78)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:41.16    2:41.52         40  
     1) Kiendle, Jennifer A 10          2) Green, Katherine M 9           
     3) Ramos, Jasmine E 10             4) Stanton, Grace S 10            
                  43.40     1:26.88 (43.48)     2:07.86 (40.98)     2:41.52 (33.66)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:43.40         34  
     1) Santore, Lee Ann 9              2) Darcy, Catherine 10            
     3) Aldrich, Amanda 10              4) Dunn, Emily K 10               
                  42.66     1:33.34 (50.68)     2:10.92 (37.58)     2:43.40 (32.48)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:32.97    2:59.69         32  
     1) Lyver, Shannon M 10             2) Coleman, Mackenzie 9           
     3) Catano, Tiffany 10              4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 9        
                  36.04     1:28.84 (52.80)     2:22.91 (54.07)     2:59.69 (36.78)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    3:02.93         30  
     1) O'Neil, Morgan P 10             2) Mercurio, Marissa J 10         
     3) Doveala, Jane E 9               4) Goldblatt, Emma S 10           
                  43.88     1:37.97 (54.09)     2:24.94 (46.97)     3:02.93 (37.99)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:51.33    3:04.61         28  
     1) Lavars, Catherine A 9           2) Perrone, Amanda J 10           
     3) Winkeler, Olivia K 9            4) Dana, Gillian F 10             
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                3:01.91         DQ        
     1) McCoy, Brianna 10               2) Gron, Anida 10                 
     3) Esposito, Michele L 10          4) Rostrup, Chloe L 10            
                  45.17     1:41.43 (56.26)     2:39.67 (58.24)          DQ (36.02)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                6:15.51    6:24.27 ZQ      20  
                  33.21     1:10.53 (37.32)     1:48.83 (38.30)     2:27.40 (38.57)
        3:07.05 (39.65)     3:46.37 (39.32)     4:27.06 (40.69)     5:07.62 (40.56)
        5:46.85 (39.23)     6:24.27 (37.42)                                        
  2 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               8:14.15    7:10.28 SILV    17  
                  35.54     1:17.08 (41.54)     2:01.38 (44.30)     2:45.40 (44.02)
        3:29.75 (44.35)     4:14.62 (44.87)     4:59.95 (45.33)     5:44.90 (44.95)
      7:10.28 (1:25.38)                                                            
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               8:00.00    7:11.45 SILV    16  
                  36.53     1:20.04 (43.51)     2:04.97 (44.93)     2:49.62 (44.65)
        3:34.00 (44.38)     4:18.42 (44.42)     5:03.37 (44.95)     5:47.62 (44.25)
        6:31.46 (43.84)     7:11.45 (39.99)                                        
  4 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-MR               9:00.00    7:35.45         15  
                  35.15     1:18.27 (43.12)     2:03.95 (45.68)     2:51.05 (47.10)
        3:38.17 (47.12)     4:25.40 (47.23)     5:14.98 (49.58)   6:51.09 (1:36.11)
        7:35.45 (44.36)                                                            
  5 Ramos, Jasmine E    10 Csc-MR               9:00.00    7:54.60         14  
                  36.28     1:21.78 (45.50)     2:10.88 (49.10)     2:59.49 (48.61)
        3:49.11 (49.62)     4:39.26 (50.15)     5:28.97 (49.71)     6:19.30 (50.33)
        7:08.80 (49.50)     7:54.60 (45.80)                                        
  6 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                    NT    8:05.63         13  
                  38.36     1:25.88 (47.52)     2:15.68 (49.80)     3:07.01 (51.33)
      4:48.65 (1:41.64)     5:41.27 (52.62)     6:31.87 (50.60)     7:20.15 (48.28)
        8:05.72 (45.57)         8:05.63 ( )                                        
  7 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR               9:00.00    8:25.78         12  
                  43.46     1:38.12 (54.66)     2:28.25 (50.13)     3:23.09 (54.84)
        4:12.13 (49.04)     5:04.72 (52.59)     5:57.83 (53.11)     6:51.09 (53.26)
        7:41.61 (50.52)     8:25.78 (44.17)                                        
  8 Poniatowski, Agata  10 Csc-MR               9:59.00    8:49.92         11  
                  43.38     1:34.28 (50.90)     2:29.41 (55.13)     3:24.85 (55.44)
        4:19.42 (54.57)     5:14.29 (54.87)     6:10.79 (56.50)     7:09.06 (58.27)
        8:00.78 (51.72)     8:49.92 (49.14)                                        
  9 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               9:00.00    9:20.62          9  
                  45.74     1:43.15 (57.41)     2:40.95 (57.80)     3:39.61 (58.66)
        4:36.48 (56.87)     5:35.58 (59.10)     6:31.74 (56.16)     7:29.27 (57.53)
        8:27.00 (57.73)     9:20.62 (53.62)                                        
 10 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               9:00.00    9:34.59          7  
                  42.89     1:39.37 (56.48)     2:37.66 (58.29)   3:37.79 (1:00.13)
      4:37.97 (1:00.18)   5:38.99 (1:01.02)   6:40.15 (1:01.16)   7:41.67 (1:01.52)
        8:39.70 (58.03)     9:34.59 (54.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR                 27.53      27.48 ZQ      20  
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 27.41      27.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              28.01      28.03 JO      15.5
  3 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 28.27      28.03 JO      15.5
  5 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 28.62      28.67 JO      14  
  6 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  12 LIND-MR                29.80      29.03 SILV    13  
  7 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR              28.77      29.11 SILV    12  
  8 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  28.24      29.14 SILV    11  
  9 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 29.24      29.23 SILV     9  
 10 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                  28.71      29.56 SILV     7  
 11 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 29.54      30.01 SILV     6  
 12 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR                 29.77      30.05 SILV     5  
 13 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                  28.73      30.24 SILV     4  
 14 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  29.17      30.39 SILV     3  
 15 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                30.65      30.41 SILV     2  
 16 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR               31.26      30.63 SILV     1  
 17 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR              31.14      30.77 SILV   
 18 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 29.92      30.94 SILV   
 19 Perez, Arielle V    12 IA-MR                  31.18      31.02 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 31.89      31.19 SILV   
 21 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              31.72      31.54 SILV   
 22 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              33.13      32.21 SILV   
 23 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 33.04      32.38 SILV   
 24 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         32.01      32.53        
 25 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  33.68      32.70        
 26 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  32.19      32.76        
 27 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                34.26      32.89        
 28 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR              34.97      33.30        
 29 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  35.55      33.58        
 30 Estrada, Daniela R  12 LIND-MR                34.64      33.69        
 31 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              34.21      34.10        
 32 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  32.27      34.40        
 33 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR                38.33      34.58        
 34 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR                 33.80      34.82        
 35 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 33.52      35.38        
 36 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR                 36.35      35.86        
 37 Robinson, Melanie   12 WISC-MR                40.00      35.94        
 38 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR              41.09      36.10        
 39 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR         34.85      36.13        
 40 Wang, Tracy         11 TVSC-MR                45.00      36.51        
 41 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR              45.00      36.59        
 42 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              43.16      37.15        
 43 Degen, Angela R     11 North Shore-MR         45.00      37.80        
 44 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR         39.81      37.92        
 45 Brinkerhoff, Allis  11 Sachem-MR              50.00      41.86        
 46 Gonsalves, Diana C  12 North Shore-MR         50.00      42.13        
 47 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR         44.06      42.85        
 48 Wang, Cathy         11 TVSC-MR                45.00      43.19        
 49 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR              44.79      44.15        
 50 Safranek, Sarah A   11 TVSC-MR                55.88      44.88        
 51 Conway, Kendal F    12 TVSC-MR                51.00      45.82        
 52 Dalley, Olympia L   11 HAA-MR                 48.04      49.32        
 53 Hunter, Elizabeth   11 TVSC-MR                47.00      50.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 59.22      59.89 JO      20  
                  28.80       59.89 (31.09)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:01.40    1:00.98 JO      17  
                  29.50     1:00.98 (31.48)                                        
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:00.86    1:01.06 JO      16  
                  28.80     1:01.06 (32.26)                                        
  4 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:02.69    1:02.49 SILV    15  
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)                                        
  5 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               1:02.75    1:02.52 SILV    14  
                  30.35     1:02.52 (32.17)                                        
  6 Koch, Carolyn A     12 LIND-MR              1:01.29    1:02.67 SILV    13  
                  29.95     1:02.67 (32.72)                                        
  7 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:02.55    1:03.65 SILV    12  
                  30.81     1:03.65 (32.84)                                        
  8 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                1:01.73    1:04.33 SILV    11  
                  30.76     1:04.33 (33.57)                                        
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:02.97    1:04.36 SILV     9  
                  30.95     1:04.36 (33.41)                                        
 10 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                1:02.33    1:04.92 SILV     7  
                  31.41     1:04.92 (33.51)                                        
 11 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:03.66    1:04.99 SILV     6  
                  31.41     1:04.99 (33.58)                                        
 12 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               1:05.64    1:05.56 SILV     5  
                  31.56     1:05.56 (34.00)                                        
 13 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:04.27    1:05.57 SILV     4  
                  30.82     1:05.57 (34.75)                                        
 14 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            1:06.26    1:05.87 SILV     3  
                  32.51     1:05.87 (33.36)                                        
 15 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              1:08.95    1:05.93 SILV     2  
                  32.01     1:05.93 (33.92)                                        
 16 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR               1:07.37    1:06.20 SILV     1  
                  31.98     1:06.20 (34.22)                                        
 17 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR             1:09.73    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.78 (34.89)                                        
 18 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:10.39    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.27 (35.45)                                        
 19 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:08.56    1:10.64 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.64 (37.46)                                        
 20 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR            1:11.15    1:11.51        
                  34.12     1:11.51 (37.39)                                        
 21 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:13.68    1:11.57        
                  33.75     1:11.57 (37.82)                                        
 22 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               1:13.46    1:12.53        
                  35.32     1:12.53 (37.21)                                        
 23 Pellegrino, Amanda  12 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:13.53        
                  35.34     1:13.53 (38.19)                                        
 24 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:15.09    1:13.66        
                  35.97     1:13.66 (37.69)                                        
 25 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:14.83    1:13.68        
                  35.73     1:13.68 (37.95)                                        
 26 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              1:14.71    1:13.77        
                  35.08     1:13.77 (38.69)                                        
 27 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                1:18.06    1:13.91        
                  36.28     1:13.91 (37.63)                                        
 28 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:14.18    1:15.81        
                  35.26     1:15.81 (40.55)                                        
 29 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               1:20.93    1:16.21        
                  35.62     1:16.21 (40.59)                                        
 30 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR               1:15.08    1:16.98        
                  36.77     1:16.98 (40.21)                                        
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:17.05        
                  36.51     1:17.05 (40.54)                                        
 32 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR              1:19.98    1:17.94        
                  36.33     1:17.94 (41.61)                                        
 33 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR       1:18.37    1:18.69        
                  38.87     1:18.69 (39.82)                                        
 34 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR            1:22.51    1:21.21        
                  38.38     1:21.21 (42.83)                                        
 35 Zamajtys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR               1:22.43    1:23.68        
                  38.67     1:23.68 (45.01)                                        
 36 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR       1:26.18    1:25.70        
                  40.53     1:25.70 (45.17)                                        
 37 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR               1:35.55    1:30.47        
                  43.44     1:30.47 (47.03)                                        
 38 Mcglinchey, Hannah  11 LIND-MR              1:37.00    1:33.34        
                  44.58     1:33.34 (48.76)                                        
 39 Brinkerhoff, Allis  11 Sachem-MR            1:40.06    1:33.48        
 40 Gonsalves, Diana C  12 North Shore-MR       1:38.96    1:34.38        
 41 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:34.92        
                  45.09     1:34.92 (49.83)                                        
 42 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:35.41    1:36.10        
                  44.44     1:36.10 (51.66)                                        
 43 Russo, Victoria E   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.89    1:38.66        
                  47.18     1:38.66 (51.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               6:09.40    5:44.80 ZQ      20  
                  30.82     1:05.46 (34.64)     1:41.24 (35.78)     2:17.44 (36.20)
        2:52.13 (34.69)     3:27.66 (35.53)     4:03.26 (35.60)     4:38.11 (34.85)
        5:12.82 (34.71)     5:44.80 (31.98)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       5:47.36    5:46.44 ZQ      17  
                  30.27     1:04.83 (34.56)     1:39.89 (35.06)     2:14.49 (34.60)
        2:49.33 (34.84)     3:25.30 (35.97)     4:00.77 (35.47)     4:36.33 (35.56)
        5:11.84 (35.51)     5:46.44 (34.60)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               6:09.00    5:53.73 JO      16  
                  31.54     1:05.55 (34.01)     1:39.67 (34.12)     2:14.17 (34.50)
        2:49.30 (35.13)     3:25.10 (35.80)     4:01.33 (36.23)     4:38.34 (37.01)
        5:16.22 (37.88)     5:53.73 (37.51)                                        
  4 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                5:51.86    5:57.27 JO      15  
                  30.93     1:05.79 (34.86)     1:41.68 (35.89)     2:18.33 (36.65)
        2:55.13 (36.80)     3:31.86 (36.73)     4:08.99 (37.13)     4:45.57 (36.58)
        5:22.27 (36.70)     5:57.27 (35.00)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              6:35.00    6:10.16 SILV    14  
                  32.79     1:09.36 (36.57)     1:47.26 (37.90)     2:25.17 (37.91)
        3:03.73 (38.56)     3:41.79 (38.06)     4:20.21 (38.42)     4:57.19 (36.98)
        5:34.51 (37.32)     6:10.16 (35.65)                                        
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               6:15.00    6:11.16 SILV    13  
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)     1:46.37 (37.33)     2:24.41 (38.04)
        3:02.39 (37.98)     3:40.86 (38.47)     4:19.00 (38.14)     4:57.55 (38.55)
        5:34.97 (37.42)     6:11.16 (36.19)                                        
  7 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               7:57.62    6:13.90 SILV    12  
                  33.37     1:11.04 (37.67)     1:48.62 (37.58)     2:26.36 (37.74)
        3:04.36 (38.00)     3:42.63 (38.27)     4:21.32 (38.69)     5:00.23 (38.91)
        5:38.65 (38.42)     6:13.90 (35.25)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       6:31.03    6:14.12 SILV    11  
                  32.66     1:09.51 (36.85)     1:48.06 (38.55)     2:26.04 (37.98)
        3:04.21 (38.17)     3:42.15 (37.94)     4:20.49 (38.34)     4:59.20 (38.71)
        5:37.63 (38.43)     6:14.12 (36.49)                                        
  9 Riggio, Gina M      11 Farmingdale-MR       6:40.50    6:14.89 SILV     9  
                  31.82     1:09.27 (37.45)     1:47.47 (38.20)     2:25.59 (38.12)
        3:03.72 (38.13)     3:42.56 (38.84)     4:21.29 (38.73)     5:00.32 (39.03)
        5:38.09 (37.77)     6:14.89 (36.80)                                        
 10 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                6:15.71    6:15.91 SILV     7  
                  32.38     1:08.89 (36.51)     1:46.52 (37.63)     2:24.20 (37.68)
        3:04.27 (40.07)     3:42.45 (38.18)     4:21.58 (39.13)     5:00.47 (38.89)
        5:39.66 (39.19)     6:15.91 (36.25)                                        
 11 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               7:03.58    6:19.59 SILV     6  
                  34.25     1:12.62 (38.37)     1:51.41 (38.79)     2:31.15 (39.74)
        3:10.35 (39.20)     3:50.07 (39.72)     4:29.08 (39.01)     5:08.48 (39.40)
        5:43.01 (34.53)     6:19.59 (36.58)                                        
 12 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR               7:08.25    6:20.31 SILV     5  
                  32.40     1:09.13 (36.73)     1:47.28 (38.15)     2:26.63 (39.35)
        3:05.36 (38.73)     3:44.62 (39.26)     4:24.23 (39.61)     5:03.68 (39.45)
        5:43.21 (39.53)     6:20.31 (37.10)                                        
 13 Koch, Carolyn A     12 LIND-MR              6:48.00    6:22.12 SILV     4  
                  32.10     1:08.15 (36.05)     1:46.62 (38.47)     2:25.10 (38.48)
        3:05.02 (39.92)     3:45.30 (40.28)     4:24.36 (39.06)     5:04.51 (40.15)
        5:43.02 (38.51)     6:22.12 (39.10)                                        
 14 Ansman, Mary J      12 North Shore-MR       6:54.69    6:25.97 SILV     3  
                  32.68     1:08.47 (35.79)     1:46.50 (38.03)     2:26.10 (39.60)
        3:05.67 (39.57)     3:45.93 (40.26)     4:26.56 (40.63)     5:07.94 (41.38)
        5:47.71 (39.77)     6:25.97 (38.26)                                        
 15 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               6:42.68    6:30.08 SILV     2  
                  33.20     1:11.08 (37.88)     1:50.58 (39.50)     2:30.35 (39.77)
        3:10.60 (40.25)     3:51.48 (40.88)     4:30.42 (38.94)     5:11.21 (40.79)
        5:52.52 (41.31)     6:30.08 (37.56)                                        
 16 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR               6:39.12    6:38.11          1  
                  34.21     1:12.36 (38.15)     1:52.63 (40.27)     2:32.74 (40.11)
        3:12.35 (39.61)     3:53.58 (41.23)     4:34.39 (40.81)     5:16.69 (42.30)
        5:59.19 (42.50)     6:38.11 (38.92)                                        
 17 Mignano, Marissa P  12 Csc-MR               8:00.00    6:40.80        
                  32.98     1:12.07 (39.09)     1:53.95 (41.88)     2:35.44 (41.49)
        3:16.93 (41.49)     3:58.29 (41.36)     4:39.25 (40.96)     5:21.58 (42.33)
        6:03.19 (41.61)     6:40.80 (37.61)                                        
 18 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR             6:42.80    6:46.68        
                  33.46     1:12.40 (38.94)     1:53.99 (41.59)     2:35.56 (41.57)
        3:16.74 (41.18)     3:58.41 (41.67)     4:40.48 (42.07)     5:22.58 (42.10)
        6:05.23 (42.65)     6:46.68 (41.45)                                        
 19 Jordan, Pamela A    12 North Shore-MR       7:40.00    6:53.85        
                  33.85     1:14.76 (40.91)     1:55.89 (41.13)     2:38.62 (42.73)
        3:20.60 (41.98)     4:03.41 (42.81)     4:45.80 (42.39)     5:29.17 (43.37)
        6:12.70 (43.53)     6:53.85 (41.15)                                        
 20 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       7:40.00    7:00.50        
                  33.55     1:13.05 (39.50)     1:55.42 (42.37)     2:39.00 (43.58)
        3:22.75 (43.75)     4:06.68 (43.93)     4:50.56 (43.88)     5:34.29 (43.73)
        6:17.93 (43.64)     7:00.50 (42.57)                                        
 21 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               7:28.65    7:01.96        
                  33.53     1:14.09 (40.56)     1:56.49 (42.40)     2:39.83 (43.34)
        3:23.51 (43.68)     4:07.54 (44.03)     4:52.11 (44.57)     5:37.24 (45.13)
        6:21.87 (44.63)     7:01.96 (40.09)                                        
 22 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR               8:14.60    7:02.09        
                  36.78     1:18.99 (42.21)     2:02.50 (43.51)     2:46.39 (43.89)
        3:29.68 (43.29)     4:12.99 (43.31)     4:57.11 (44.12)     5:39.50 (42.39)
        6:22.48 (42.98)     7:02.09 (39.61)                                        
 23 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               8:50.00    7:02.94        
                  37.01     1:18.08 (41.07)     2:02.17 (44.09)     2:45.64 (43.47)
        3:30.77 (45.13)     4:12.89 (42.12)     4:56.14 (43.25)     5:40.39 (44.25)
        6:25.02 (44.63)     7:02.94 (37.92)                                        
 24 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                7:19.27    7:05.66        
                  36.18     1:18.03 (41.85)     2:01.23 (43.20)     2:45.25 (44.02)
        3:28.87 (43.62)     4:12.85 (43.98)   5:40.86 (1:28.01)     6:24.17 (43.31)
        7:05.66 (41.49)                                                            
 25 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                7:14.73    7:11.43        
                  35.58     1:17.67 (42.09)     2:02.00 (44.33)     2:46.89 (44.89)
        3:31.03 (44.14)     4:16.30 (45.27)     5:00.13 (43.83)     5:43.94 (43.81)
        6:28.57 (44.63)     7:11.43 (42.86)                                        
 26 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR       7:40.00    7:14.25        
                  34.16     1:13.52 (39.36)     1:56.21 (42.69)     2:40.35 (44.14)
        3:25.47 (45.12)     4:11.16 (45.69)     4:58.10 (46.94)     5:44.19 (46.09)
        6:30.08 (45.89)     7:14.25 (44.17)                                        
 27 Zamajtys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR               9:00.00    8:29.90        
                  40.85     1:27.99 (47.14)     2:17.79 (49.80)     3:10.84 (53.05)
        4:04.99 (54.15)     4:59.47 (54.48)     5:49.93 (50.46)     6:45.31 (55.38)
        7:40.87 (55.56)     8:29.90 (49.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              32.32      31.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 32.06      31.41 ZQ      17  
  3 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  12 LIND-MR                32.11      31.89 ZQ      16  
  4 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                  31.27      31.95 ZQ      15  
  5 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              33.56      33.24 JO      14  
  6 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 33.97      33.29 JO      13  
  7 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR              34.51      33.30 SILV    12  
  8 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  34.15      33.82 SILV    11  
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         34.33      34.12 SILV     9  
 10 Perez, Arielle V    12 IA-MR                  37.11      34.18 SILV     7  
 11 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 36.16      35.02 SILV     6  
 12 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR                 36.12      35.25 SILV     5  
 13 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                  35.92      35.45 SILV     4  
 14 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  35.31      35.95 SILV     3  
 15 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR               38.05      37.17 SILV     2  
 16 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 37.63      37.22 SILV     1  
 17 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  37.06      37.36 SILV   
 18 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR              38.59      37.90 SILV   
 19 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 37.76      37.99 SILV   
 20 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  39.04      38.51 SILV   
 21 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                44.00      38.57 SILV   
 22 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  45.01      38.71 SILV   
 23 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              39.19      39.11        
 24 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR              41.27      39.13        
 25 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR                 40.61      39.27        
 26 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 40.03      39.36        
 27 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 41.78      39.96        
 28 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 42.26      40.57        
 29 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  39.79      40.59        
 30 Robinson, Melanie   12 WISC-MR                50.00      41.32        
 31 Estrada, Daniela R  12 LIND-MR                59.75      41.84        
 32 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR                45.00      42.08        
 33 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR                 44.71      42.20        
 34 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR         43.11      42.58        
 35 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              44.64      42.79        
 36 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              45.74      43.32        
 37 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR         51.43      46.11        
 38 Degen, Angela R     11 North Shore-MR         46.39      46.13        
 39 Gonsalves, Diana C  12 North Shore-MR         53.10      48.41        
 40 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 51.66      48.69        
 41 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR              47.54      49.27        
 42 Brinkerhoff, Allis  11 Sachem-MR              53.22      49.67        
 43 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      50.13        
 44 Wang, Tracy         11 TVSC-MR                55.00      51.55        
 45 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR              48.53      52.55        
 46 Wang, Cathy         11 TVSC-MR                55.00      52.62        
 47 Hunter, Elizabeth   11 TVSC-MR                55.00      52.93        
 48 Safranek, Sarah A   11 TVSC-MR              1:05.66      56.92        
 -- Dalley, Olympia L   11 HAA-MR               1:01.14         DQ        
 -- Conway, Kendal F    12 TVSC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:08.59    1:06.94 ZQ      20  
                  32.68     1:06.94 (34.26)                                        
  2 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                1:08.77    1:10.39 JO      17  
                  33.99     1:10.39 (36.40)                                        
  3 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               1:14.54    1:11.88 SILV    16  
                  33.56     1:11.88 (38.32)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn A     12 LIND-MR              1:12.81    1:12.15 SILV    15  
                  34.45     1:12.15 (37.70)                                        
  5 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:13.72    1:13.31 SILV    14  
                  36.26     1:13.31 (37.05)                                        
  6 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            1:16.05    1:14.65 SILV    13  
  7 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:15.70    1:16.13 SILV    12  
                  37.34     1:16.13 (38.79)                                        
  8 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:16.84 SILV    11  
  9 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:19.75    1:18.13 SILV     9  
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               1:20.01    1:19.03 SILV     7  
 11 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:27.19    1:19.08 SILV     6  
 12 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR            1:23.42    1:19.22 SILV     5  
                  39.14     1:19.22 (40.08)                                        
 13 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR             1:20.30    1:20.73 SILV     4  
 14 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:27.65    1:21.03 SILV     3  
                  39.55     1:21.03 (41.48)                                        
 15 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:22.10    1:21.67 SILV     2  
 16 Pellegrino, Amanda  12 Sachem-MR            1:26.60    1:22.39 SILV     1  
 17 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                1:44.00    1:26.36        
                  41.80     1:26.36 (44.56)                                        
 18 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:24.49    1:27.60        
                  41.97     1:27.60 (45.63)                                        
 19 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:32.22    1:28.33        
                  41.50     1:28.33 (46.83)                                        
 20 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               1:35.92    1:30.20        
                  45.58     1:30.20 (44.62)                                        
 21 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR              1:37.40    1:30.29        
                  43.63     1:30.29 (46.66)                                        
 22 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR       1:32.79    1:31.99        
                  45.92     1:31.99 (46.07)                                        
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:48.07    1:44.35        
                  50.15     1:44.35 (54.20)                                        
 24 Gonsalves, Diana C  12 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:45.64        
 25 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR       1:47.78    1:45.83        
                  51.42     1:45.83 (54.41)                                        
 -- Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR            1:48.57         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (47.74)                                        
 -- Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.25          DQ (59.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 35.77      35.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 35.40      36.32 JO      17  
  3 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                36.35      36.54 JO      16  
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              37.75      37.92 SILV    15  
  5 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR              40.62      39.44 SILV    14  
  6 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR              40.48      39.50 SILV    13  
  7 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  40.99      40.12 SILV    12  
  8 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR                 40.69      40.31 SILV    11  
  9 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 42.55      41.11 SILV     9  
 10 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 41.41      42.03 SILV     7  
 11 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR                42.45      42.26 SILV     6  
 12 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              46.03      43.46 SILV     5  
 13 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR                 45.63      43.99 SILV     4  
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR         45.17      44.31          3  
 15 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 47.64      45.09          2  
 16 Zamajtys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR                 51.29      48.01          1  
 17 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR              50.53      48.25        
 18 Mcglinchey, Hannah  11 LIND-MR                46.00      50.71        
 19 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR         52.47      54.40        
 20 Gonsalves, Diana C  12 North Shore-MR       1:00.50      55.27        
 -- Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 51.92         DQ        
 -- Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                42.46         DQ        
 -- Brinkerhoff, Allis  11 Sachem-MR              55.00         DQ        
 -- Russo, Victoria E   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50         DQ        
 -- Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR               1:15.93    1:14.21 ZQ      20  
                  34.21     1:14.21 (40.00)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               1:16.61    1:16.13 ZQ      17  
                  36.08     1:16.13 (40.05)                                        
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:16.04    1:19.03 JO      16  
                  37.37     1:19.03 (41.66)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:18.10    1:19.91 JO      15  
                  37.61     1:19.91 (42.30)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              1:22.10    1:21.17 SILV    14  
                  38.23     1:21.17 (42.94)                                        
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:29.22    1:22.37 SILV    13  
                  38.36     1:22.37 (44.01)                                        
  7 Vera, Karly N       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.16    1:23.25 SILV    12  
                  40.25     1:23.25 (43.00)                                        
  8 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:30.08    1:23.62 SILV    11  
                  39.89     1:23.62 (43.73)                                        
  9 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  12 LIND-MR              1:25.82    1:26.65 SILV     9  
                  40.72     1:26.65 (45.93)                                        
 10 Goode, Karina N     12 Sachem-MR            1:29.08    1:28.19 SILV     7  
                  41.71     1:28.19 (46.48)                                        
 11 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:31.90    1:28.88 SILV     6  
                  41.87     1:28.88 (47.01)                                        
 12 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:34.82    1:29.38 SILV     5  
                  42.52     1:29.38 (46.86)                                        
 13 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:45.69    1:30.81 SILV     4  
                  44.64     1:30.81 (46.17)                                        
 14 Shelley, Abby       11 WISC-MR              1:39.98    1:31.06 SILV     3  
                  42.94     1:31.06 (48.12)                                        
 15 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:35.01    1:31.24 SILV     2  
                  43.75     1:31.24 (47.49)                                        
 16 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:30.92    1:32.72 SILV     1  
                  44.10     1:32.72 (48.62)                                        
 17 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:48.15    1:34.24 SILV   
                  44.37     1:34.24 (49.87)                                        
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:47.15    1:38.12        
                  46.39     1:38.12 (51.73)                                        
 19 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR               1:48.90    1:38.82        
                  46.96     1:38.82 (51.86)                                        
 20 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR               1:45.82    1:40.04        
                  48.33     1:40.04 (51.71)                                        
 21 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               1:47.45    1:41.39        
                  47.76     1:41.39 (53.63)                                        
 22 Robinson, Melanie   12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.55        
                  50.30     1:45.55 (55.25)                                        
 23 Degen, Angela R     11 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:45.60        
                  51.58     1:45.60 (54.02)                                        
 24 Estrada, Daniela R  12 LIND-MR              1:41.00    1:46.61        
                  50.09     1:46.61 (56.52)                                        
 25 Freitag, Jamie      11 Sachem-MR            1:44.08    1:47.27        
                  50.88     1:47.27 (56.39)                                        
 26 LaRosa, Amanda J    11 Sachem-MR            2:03.60    1:49.83        
                  53.35     1:49.83 (56.48)                                        
 27 Gonsalves, Diana C  12 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:04.05        
                  58.01   2:04.05 (1:06.04)                                        
 -- Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
                  55.71        DQ (1:06.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 30.13      29.41 ZQ      20  
  2 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                  30.08      30.29 ZQ      17  
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 30.72      31.29 JO      16  
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 31.68      32.11 SILV    15  
  5 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 33.93      32.67 SILV    14  
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR                 33.33      32.87 SILV    13  
  7 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR                 32.98      33.41 SILV    12  
  8 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 34.11      33.76 SILV    11  
  9 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                  34.31      34.07 SILV     9  
 10 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 34.28      34.16 SILV     7  
 11 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  34.59      34.75 SILV     6  
 12 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                  34.11      35.09 SILV     5  
 13 Perez, Arielle V    12 IA-MR                  36.35      35.10 SILV     3.5
 13 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 35.12      35.10 SILV     3.5
 15 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR                35.95      35.13 SILV     2  
 16 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         34.27      35.15 SILV     1  
 17 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR               36.73      35.88 SILV   
 18 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  37.42      36.20 SILV   
 19 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         35.62      36.29 SILV   
 20 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR              37.42      37.15 SILV   
 21 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                38.64      37.54        
 22 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 38.54      38.41        
 23 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  41.79      39.11        
 24 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  37.30      39.32        
 25 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 40.82      40.04        
 26 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR         42.88      43.00        
 27 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  50.01      43.14        
 28 Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR                 54.19      47.41        
 29 Benesh, Kasey C     11 North Shore-MR         51.87      50.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               1:08.64    1:08.76 JO      20  
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:12.52    1:11.06 JO      17  
                  32.17     1:11.06 (38.89)                                        
  3 Buckley, Taylor A   12 Sachem-MR            1:13.33    1:11.41 JO      16  
                  33.30     1:11.41 (38.11)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:11.88    1:12.30 SILV    15  
                  33.49     1:12.30 (38.81)                                        
  5 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               1:11.18    1:12.50 SILV    14  
                  32.79     1:12.50 (39.71)                                        
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:13.13    1:12.62 SILV    13  
                  34.32     1:12.62 (38.30)                                        
  7 Koch, Carolyn A     12 LIND-MR              1:15.83    1:12.67 SILV    12  
                  34.34     1:12.67 (38.33)                                        
  8 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                1:16.35    1:12.99 SILV    11  
                  33.36     1:12.99 (39.63)                                        
  9 DuPre, Pamela J     12 IA-MR                1:15.51    1:13.81 SILV     9  
                  33.21     1:13.81 (40.60)                                        
 10 Barry, Amanda E     11 WISC-MR              1:15.56    1:14.75 SILV     7  
                  36.30     1:14.75 (38.45)                                        
 11 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR               1:15.26    1:14.93 SILV     6  
                  34.25     1:14.93 (40.68)                                        
 12 Marmo, Marisa A     11 IA-UN-MR             1:17.72    1:14.99 SILV     5  
                  35.26     1:14.99 (39.73)                                        
 13 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:17.50    1:15.88 SILV     4  
                  34.22     1:15.88 (41.66)                                        
 14 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:16.14    1:17.98 SILV     3  
                  36.50     1:17.98 (41.48)                                        
 15 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               1:19.54    1:18.90 SILV     2  
                  37.89     1:18.90 (41.01)                                        
 16 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.27    1:19.03 SILV     1  
                  35.39     1:19.03 (43.64)                                        
 17 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                1:18.35    1:19.04 SILV   
                  35.69     1:19.04 (43.35)                                        
 18 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:20.28    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.50 (42.46)                                        
 19 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:27.46    1:20.54 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.54 (42.94)                                        
 20 Miller, Heather R   12 Sachem-MR            1:19.91    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.26 (42.51)                                        
 21 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:21.96    1:21.42 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.42 (43.60)                                        
 22 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.56 (41.90)                                        
 23 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:27.16    1:24.22        
                  38.34     1:24.22 (45.88)                                        
 24 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:31.01    1:25.23        
                  41.25     1:25.23 (43.98)                                        
 25 Pellegrino, Amanda  12 Sachem-MR            1:24.70    1:26.53        
                  40.40     1:26.53 (46.13)                                        
 26 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:26.29    1:27.11        
                  39.93     1:27.11 (47.18)                                        
 27 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR               1:28.05    1:28.36        
                  41.65     1:28.36 (46.71)                                        
 28 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:26.37    1:28.45        
                  42.56     1:28.45 (45.89)                                        
 29 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                1:46.17    1:28.72        
                  39.53     1:28.72 (49.19)                                        
 30 Doveala, Emily A    11 HAA-MR               1:30.56    1:30.38        
                  41.91     1:30.38 (48.47)                                        
 31 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR       1:34.30    1:34.96        
                  44.52     1:34.96 (50.44)                                        
 32 Mcglinchey, Hannah  11 LIND-MR              1:35.00    1:42.21        
                  48.27     1:42.21 (53.94)                                        
 -- Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  40.07          DQ (47.47)                                        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn   11 HAA-MR               1:46.19         DQ        
                  50.40          DQ (49.83)                                        
 -- Zamajtys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR               1:39.99         DQ        
                  46.33          DQ (49.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:52.01    1:51.59         40  
     1) Gaffey, Mikaila M 12            2) Hetzer, Nicole M 11            
     3) Dematteo, Rosie A 12            4) Dieterich, Sara A 12           
                  28.22       56.19 (27.97)     1:23.96 (27.77)     1:51.59 (27.63)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.09    1:56.12         34  
     1) Buckley, Taylor A 12            2) Zeffiro, Valerie A 12          
     3) Tschoke, Victoria 11            4) Goode, Karina N 12             
                  28.67       55.75 (27.08)     1:26.33 (30.58)     1:56.12 (29.79)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                1:58.54    1:58.41         32  
     1) Dundas, Lindsey R 12            2) Mazza, Kimberly J 12           
     3) Ramos, Natalie A 12             4) Reyes, Claudia L 11            
                  29.64       59.86 (30.22)     1:29.79 (29.93)     1:58.41 (28.62)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:01.00    1:59.83         30  
     1) Sandor, Hanna W 12              2) DuPre, Pamela J 12             
     3) Pierce, Sara N 12               4) Ingram, Alaina M 12            
                  29.51     1:00.45 (30.94)     1:30.77 (30.32)     1:59.83 (29.06)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:12.57         28  
     1) Barry, Amanda E 11              2) Slack, Annelise 12             
     3) Shelley, Abby 11                4) Robinson, Melanie 12           
                  33.68     1:09.49 (35.81)     1:42.89 (33.40)     2:12.57 (29.68)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:15.31    2:15.56         26  
     1) Fabrizio, Jessica M 12          2) Rohan, Alexa B 11              
     3) Ryder, Michaela P 12            4) Benesh, Kasey C 11             
                  38.59     1:10.55 (31.96)     1:47.24 (36.69)     2:15.56 (28.32)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:30.00    2:37.51         24  
     1) Coleman, Margaret A 11          2) Dalley, Olympia L 11           
     3) Quartararo, Robyn 11            4) Doveala, Emily A 11            
                  36.19     1:16.15 (39.96)     1:48.32 (32.17)     2:37.51 (49.19)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:20.01         DQ        
     1) Glenday, Kerry J 11             2) Perez, Arielle V 12            
     3) Richards, Miranda L 11          4)                                
                  33.69     1:05.24 (31.55)     1:37.76 (32.52)          DQ (30.14)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:04.66    2:09.03         40  
     1) Dieterich, Sara A 12            2) Hetzer, Nicole M 11            
     3) Dematteo, Rosie A 12            4) Reyes, Claudia L 11            
                  33.07     1:09.22 (36.15)     1:39.63 (30.41)     2:09.03 (29.40)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:20.39    2:11.65         34  
     1) Sandor, Hanna W 12              2) Glenday, Kerry J 11            
     3) DuPre, Pamela J 12              4) Pierce, Sara N 12              
                  32.80     1:12.47 (39.67)     1:42.46 (29.99)     2:11.65 (29.19)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.23    2:11.76         32  
     1) Vera, Karly N 11                2) Miller, Heather R 12           
     3) Zeffiro, Valerie A 12           4) Buckley, Taylor A 12           
                  32.84     1:11.86 (39.02)     1:42.24 (30.38)     2:11.76 (29.52)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:15.03    2:20.84         30  
     1) Ramos, Natalie A 12             2) Dundas, Lindsey R 12           
     3) Aiello, Sarah 11                4) Caulfield, Jessica R 11        
                  35.79     1:12.25 (36.46)     1:47.81 (35.56)     2:20.84 (33.03)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:35.80    2:34.56         28  
     1) Corso, Anna L 11                2) Scheck, Meaghan E 11           
     3) Ingram, Alaina M 12             4) Richards, Miranda L 11         
                  38.56     1:26.43 (47.87)     2:01.78 (35.35)     2:34.56 (32.78)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                     NT    2:51.06         26  
     1) Gonsalves, Diana C 12           2) Vizcaino, Kristine J 11        
     3) Rohan, Alexa B 11               4) Ryder, Michaela P 12           
                  52.88     1:38.36 (45.48)     2:13.88 (35.52)     2:51.06 (37.18)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                  25.32      26.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Williams, April M   14 IA-MR                  28.63      28.56 SILV    17  
  3 Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR         29.23      28.96 SILV    16  
  4 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR                 28.39      29.05 SILV    15  
  5 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                  29.63      29.09 SILV    14  
  6 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR              32.00      29.35 SILV    13  
  7 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR                 32.78      29.36 SILV    12  
  8 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR                30.35      30.02 SILV    11  
  9 Ramos, Krystal A    14 Csc-MR                 29.23      30.05 SILV     9  
 10 Ebo, Nadine N       14 IA-MR                  29.36      30.23          7  
 11 Angst, Alexandria   13 Csc-MR                    NT      30.63          6  
 12 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                  29.07      30.81          5  
 13 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR                 29.21      30.83          4  
 14 Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR                    NT      30.89          3  
 15 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                  31.03      32.85          2  
 16 Kramer, Cynthia J   14 Sachem-MR              31.25      32.86          1  
 17 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR              31.91      32.98        
 17 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                  31.12      32.98        
 19 Levy, Jackie P      14 HAA-MR                 35.06      34.12        
 20 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR                 32.73      34.35        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    14 IA-MR                2:07.92    2:07.79 JO      20  
                  29.45     1:02.12 (32.67)     1:36.16 (34.04)     2:07.79 (31.63)
  2 Boccio, Marissa C   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.52    2:09.99 SILV    17  
                  29.10     1:01.57 (32.47)     1:36.17 (34.60)     2:09.99 (33.82)
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               2:17.28    2:18.19 SILV    16  
                  31.63     1:06.61 (34.98)     1:42.66 (36.05)     2:18.19 (35.53)
  4 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                2:19.30    2:20.64 SILV    15  
                  33.04     1:09.56 (36.52)     1:46.38 (36.82)     2:20.64 (34.26)
  5 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              2:17.60    2:20.75 SILV    14  
                  32.75     1:08.67 (35.92)     1:45.71 (37.04)     2:20.75 (35.04)
  6 Williams, April M   14 IA-MR                2:23.78    2:20.85 SILV    13  
                  32.84     1:08.98 (36.14)     1:46.05 (37.07)     2:20.85 (34.80)
  7 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            2:18.73    2:21.40 SILV    12  
                  32.59     1:08.76 (36.17)     1:45.87 (37.11)     2:21.40 (35.53)
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               2:18.66    2:22.69 SILV    11  
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)     1:47.42 (37.86)     2:22.69 (35.27)
  9 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:24.68          9  
                  32.51     1:08.75 (36.24)     1:47.84 (39.09)     2:24.68 (36.84)
 10 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              2:29.00    2:26.12          7  
                  31.83     1:08.34 (36.51)     1:47.50 (39.16)     2:26.12 (38.62)
 11 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               2:43.79    2:27.44          6  
                  33.16     1:11.79 (38.63)     1:50.50 (38.71)     2:27.44 (36.94)
 12 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                2:21.67    2:28.90          5  
                  33.76     1:11.15 (37.39)     1:50.38 (39.23)     2:28.90 (38.52)
 13 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            2:43.30    2:30.73          4  
                  34.88     1:13.31 (38.43)     1:52.80 (39.49)     2:30.73 (37.93)
 14 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               2:25.04    2:32.92          3  
                  34.26     1:12.67 (38.41)     1:53.56 (40.89)     2:32.92 (39.36)
 15 Pyros, Alexandra    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.33    2:33.11          2  
                  15.03       34.02 (18.99)     1:12.91 (38.89)   2:33.11 (1:20.20)
 16 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                2:29.73    2:33.13          1  
                  34.77     1:14.46 (39.69)     1:55.16 (40.70)     2:33.13 (37.97)
 17 Ebo, Nadine N       14 IA-MR                2:27.99    2:35.01        
                  33.27     1:12.31 (39.04)     1:54.89 (42.58)     2:35.01 (40.12)
 18 Littell, Julianne   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.75    2:38.19        
                  36.43     1:16.17 (39.74)     1:58.69 (42.52)     2:38.19 (39.50)
 19 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               2:42.94    2:38.71        
                                1:59.77 ( )     2:38.71 (38.94)                    
 20 Angst, Alexandria   13 Csc-MR                    NT    2:40.07        
                  33.38     1:12.83 (39.45)     1:56.71 (43.88)     2:40.07 (43.36)
 21 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                2:30.51    2:41.66        
                  36.61     1:18.37 (41.76)     2:00.72 (42.35)     2:41.66 (40.94)
 22 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR            2:37.29    2:42.35        
                  36.29   2:42.35 (2:06.06)                                        
 23 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                2:37.05    2:48.48        
                  37.46     1:21.48 (44.02)   2:48.48 (1:27.00)                    
 24 Saldiveri, Melissa  13 Sachem-MR            2:58.90    2:49.73        
                  37.46     1:22.38 (44.92)     2:08.47 (46.09)     2:49.73 (41.26)
 25 Connors, Lauren M   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:52.00        
                  39.66     1:24.54 (44.88)   2:52.00 (1:27.46)                    
 26 Hanratty, Briana M  13 LIND-MR              2:45.84    2:54.53        
                  36.30     1:20.47 (44.17)     2:08.28 (47.81)     2:54.53 (46.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    14 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:09.69 SILV    20  
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               1:07.12    1:10.00 SILV    17  
                  34.21     1:10.00 (35.79)                                        
  3 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:13.44 SILV    16  
                  36.39     1:13.44 (37.05)                                        
  4 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              1:15.08    1:14.26 SILV    15  
                  36.37     1:14.26 (37.89)                                        
  5 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                1:16.56    1:14.76 SILV    14  
                  37.16     1:14.76 (37.60)                                        
  6 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:15.72 SILV    13  
  7 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:15.04    1:18.04 SILV    12  
                  38.21     1:18.04 (39.83)                                        
  8 Ebo, Nadine N       14 IA-MR                1:16.70    1:18.67         11  
  9 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                1:21.50    1:18.97          9  
                  40.12     1:18.97 (38.85)                                        
 10 Littell, Julianne   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.02    1:19.50          7  
 11 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:19.38    1:19.74          6  
                  38.66     1:19.74 (41.08)                                        
 12 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR            1:18.89    1:20.19          5  
 13 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              1:21.32    1:20.59          4  
                  40.11     1:20.59 (40.48)                                        
 14 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:24.79          3  
 15 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               1:29.80    1:26.04          2  
 16 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:24.67    1:29.13          1  
 17 Saldiveri, Melissa  13 Sachem-MR            1:32.60    1:33.90        
 -- Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
                  37.90          DQ (40.42)                                        
 -- Hanratty, Briana M  13 LIND-MR              1:29.00         DQ        
                  41.75          DQ (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                2:24.26    2:20.76 ZQ      20  
                  32.79     1:07.85 (35.06)     1:44.63 (36.78)     2:20.76 (36.13)
  2 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:28.42    2:28.85 SILV    17  
                  34.74   1:52.61 (1:17.87)     2:28.85 (36.24)                    
  3 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            2:38.17    2:36.68 SILV    16  
                  38.55     1:17.76 (39.21)     1:58.02 (40.26)     2:36.68 (38.66)
  4 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:51.87         15  
                  41.26   2:09.32 (1:28.06)     2:51.87 (42.55)                    
  5 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR            2:52.50    2:53.15         14  
  6 Kramer, Cynthia J   14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:56.93         13  
                1:26.52     2:14.51 (47.99)     2:56.68 (42.17)      2:56.93 (0.25)
  7 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:06.55         12  
                                2:18.32 ( )     3:06.73 (48.41)         3:06.55 ( )
 -- Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                3:06.63         DQ        
                                2:13.94 ( )     2:58.70 (44.76)           DQ (0.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR       1:17.36    1:19.79 SILV    20  
                  37.50     1:19.79 (42.29)                                        
  2 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                1:21.27    1:22.56 SILV    17  
                  39.61     1:22.56 (42.95)                                        
  3 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               1:23.69    1:23.16 SILV    16  
                  38.19     1:23.16 (44.97)                                        
  4 Ebo, Nadine N       14 IA-MR                1:22.41    1:23.36 SILV    15  
                  38.69     1:23.36 (44.67)                                        
  5 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:29.15    1:24.78 SILV    14  
                  40.20     1:24.78 (44.58)                                        
  6 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                1:22.47    1:24.85 SILV    13  
                  40.08     1:24.85 (44.77)                                        
  7 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:24.60    1:27.14         12  
                  41.01     1:27.14 (46.13)                                        
  8 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              1:33.03    1:31.31         11  
                  42.78     1:31.31 (48.53)                                        
  9 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:29.61    1:31.95          9  
                  43.91     1:31.95 (48.04)                                        
 10 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:31.92    1:32.02          7  
                  43.10     1:32.02 (48.92)                                        
 11 Ramos, Krystal A    14 Csc-MR               1:31.42    1:33.86          6  
                  43.18     1:33.86 (50.68)                                        
 12 Levy, Jackie P      14 HAA-MR               1:37.72    1:34.28          5  
                  42.77     1:34.28 (51.51)                                        
 13 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:34.79    1:35.09          4  
                  46.50     1:35.09 (48.59)                                        
 14 Radtke, Dara F      14 Sachem-MR            1:36.28    1:39.01          3  
                  46.82     1:39.01 (52.19)                                        
 -- Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               1:30.26         DQ        
                  44.56          DQ (49.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                2:59.13    2:58.00 SILV    20  
                  41.77     1:27.21 (45.44)     2:13.31 (46.10)     2:58.00 (44.69)
  2 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                3:00.01    2:58.40 SILV    17  
                  40.91     1:26.67 (45.76)     2:13.43 (46.76)     2:58.40 (44.97)
  3 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              3:00.00    3:02.27 SILV    16  
                  42.48     1:29.16 (46.68)     2:15.95 (46.79)     3:02.27 (46.32)
  4 Ebo, Nadine N       14 IA-MR                2:55.31    3:04.33         15  
                  40.72     1:27.02 (46.30)     2:15.78 (48.76)     3:04.33 (48.55)
  5 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR                    NT    3:09.62         14  
                  40.15     1:29.89 (49.74)     2:21.01 (51.12)     3:09.62 (48.61)
  6 Hanratty, Briana M  13 LIND-MR              3:12.00    3:17.27         13  
                  44.08     1:33.96 (49.88)     2:25.80 (51.84)     3:17.27 (51.47)
  7 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:19.12         12  
                  45.87     1:36.41 (50.54)     2:28.90 (52.49)     3:19.12 (50.22)
  8 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                3:35.70    3:26.05         11  
                  46.91     1:41.03 (54.12)     2:34.33 (53.30)     3:26.05 (51.72)
 -- Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               3:15.25         DQ        
                  45.89     1:36.82 (50.93)     2:28.76 (51.94)          DQ (50.81)
 -- Williams, April M   14 IA-MR                3:08.80         DQ        
                  41.59     1:28.62 (47.03)     2:15.99 (47.37)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    14 IA-MR                1:09.58    1:10.69 SILV    20  
                  32.03     1:10.69 (38.66)                                        
  2 Williams, April M   14 IA-MR                1:10.70    1:14.80         17  
                  34.88     1:14.80 (39.92)                                        
  3 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.61    1:15.03         16  
                  34.89     1:15.03 (40.14)                                        
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               1:14.22    1:16.24         15  
                  34.11     1:16.24 (42.13)                                        
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:14.66    1:18.84         14  
                  36.78     1:18.84 (42.06)                                        
  6 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               1:21.56    1:19.18         13  
                  37.13     1:19.18 (42.05)                                        
  7 Roett, Katelyn      14 IA-MR                1:23.56    1:21.66         12  
                  37.08     1:21.66 (44.58)                                        
  8 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            1:19.47    1:21.77         11  
                  38.15     1:21.77 (43.62)                                        
  9 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:22.46          9  
                  38.54     1:22.46 (43.92)                                        
 10 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:20.57    1:22.98          7  
                  38.18     1:22.98 (44.80)                                        
 11 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:21.49    1:24.22          6  
                  39.27     1:24.22 (44.95)                                        
 12 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              1:26.99    1:26.33          5  
                  37.17     1:26.33 (49.16)                                        
 13 Angst, Alexandria   13 Csc-MR                    NT    1:32.25          4  
                  39.54     1:32.25 (52.71)                                        
 14 Saldiveri, Melissa  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:35.33          3  
                  42.70     1:35.33 (52.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:17.67 ZQ      20  
                  29.61     1:06.84 (37.23)     1:46.61 (39.77)     2:17.67 (31.06)
  2 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:30.57    2:32.14 SILV    17  
                  33.16     1:12.07 (38.91)     1:56.93 (44.86)     2:32.14 (35.21)
  3 Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR       2:30.63    2:38.80 SILV    16  
                  35.52     1:16.66 (41.14)     2:03.41 (46.75)     2:38.80 (35.39)
  4 Williams, April M   14 IA-MR                2:43.50    2:40.36 SILV    15  
                  35.62     1:19.09 (43.47)     2:04.52 (45.43)     2:40.36 (35.84)
  5 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                2:38.27    2:42.11 SILV    14  
                  35.83     1:18.12 (42.29)     2:04.48 (46.36)     2:42.11 (37.63)
  6 Alessi, Jessica L   13 Sachem-MR            2:43.30    2:42.98 SILV    13  
                  34.61     1:16.61 (42.00)     2:06.52 (49.91)     2:42.98 (36.46)
  7 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            2:43.80    2:43.77 SILV    12  
                  37.05     1:19.15 (42.10)     2:06.57 (47.42)     2:43.77 (37.20)
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               2:37.34    2:45.99 SILV    11  
                  37.03     1:20.91 (43.88)     2:08.87 (47.96)     2:45.99 (37.12)
  9 Ebo, Nadine N       14 IA-MR                2:53.30    2:48.05          9  
                  36.27     1:19.52 (43.25)     2:08.52 (49.00)     2:48.05 (39.53)
 10 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              2:47.00    2:48.09          7  
                  36.73     1:20.95 (44.22)     2:11.79 (50.84)     2:48.09 (36.30)
 11 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 IA-MR                2:43.71    2:49.28          6  
                  39.71     1:22.46 (42.75)     2:10.40 (47.94)     2:49.28 (38.88)
 12 Schneider, Amanda   13 Sachem-MR            2:49.72    2:49.74          5  
                  37.97     1:21.33 (43.36)     2:12.96 (51.63)     2:49.74 (36.78)
 13 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               2:52.38    2:51.79          4  
                  38.37     1:22.35 (43.98)     2:15.51 (53.16)     2:51.79 (36.28)
 14 Ramos, Krystal A    14 Csc-MR               2:51.17    2:52.88          3  
                  35.47     1:19.05 (43.58)     2:12.45 (53.40)     2:52.88 (40.43)
 15 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR               2:49.07    2:52.96          2  
                  39.34     1:26.16 (46.82)     2:14.56 (48.40)     2:52.96 (38.40)
 16 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                2:50.06    2:54.56          1  
                  36.88     1:22.80 (45.92)     2:16.96 (54.16)     2:54.56 (37.60)
 17 Angst, Alexandria   13 Csc-MR                    NT    3:07.60        
                  39.30     1:27.10 (47.80)     2:24.99 (57.89)     3:07.60 (42.61)
 18 Kramer, Cynthia J   14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    3:07.89        
                  38.24     1:27.06 (48.82)     2:25.12 (58.06)     3:07.89 (42.77)
 -- Lawlor, Kathryn E   14 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  37.05     1:19.89 (42.84)     2:15.06 (55.17)          DQ (40.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:40.91    1:56.50         40  
     1) Ebo, Nadine N 14                2) Williams, April M 14           
     3) Rosa, Tracey L 13               4) Lifavi, Danielle 14            
                  29.75       58.29 (28.54)     1:29.44 (31.15)     1:56.50 (27.06)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:54.57    1:57.28         34  
     1) Tromp, Jacqueline M 14          2) Kerr, Kathleen P 14            
     3) Culhane, Nora M 13              4) Bunster, Kate M 13             
                  29.40       58.50 (29.10)     1:29.29 (30.79)     1:57.28 (27.99)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.23    2:02.66         32  
     1) Alessi, Jessica L 13            2) Littlefield, Danica M 13       
     3) Radtke, Dara F 14               4) Schneider, Amanda 13           
                  30.30       59.40 (29.10)     1:31.19 (31.79)     2:02.66 (31.47)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:10.29    2:07.13         40  
     1) Vertullo, Christine A 14        2) Rosa, Tracey L 13              
     3) Glenday, Heather M 14           4) Williams, April M 14           
                  31.43       49.24 (17.81)     1:38.82 (49.58)     2:07.13 (28.31)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:13.85    2:17.08         34  
     1) Culhane, Nora M 13              2) Bunster, Kate M 13             
     3) Kerr, Kathleen P 14             4) Ramos, Krystal A 14            
                  36.21     1:12.73 (36.52)     1:46.31 (33.58)     2:17.08 (30.77)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.57    2:25.32         32  
     1) Radtke, Dara F 14               2) Schneider, Amanda 13           
     3) Alessi, Jessica L 13            4) Littlefield, Danica M 13       
                  37.62     1:22.65 (45.03)     1:56.36 (33.71)     2:25.32 (28.96)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                  24.59      25.48 ZQ      20  
  2 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                  24.51      26.34 JO      17  
  3 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                  25.48      26.62 JO      16  
  4 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR         26.77      27.13 SILV    15  
  5 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR                 26.41      27.56 SILV    14  
  6 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                  27.47      28.27 SILV    13  
  7 Wilson, Brittany E  17 Sachem-MR              28.09      28.51         12  
  8 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-UN-MR               28.87      28.54         11  
  9 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR                 29.24      28.88          9  
 10 Moore, Erin C       16 Csc-MR                 27.88      29.01          7  
 11 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR                 29.91      30.13          6  
 12 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR                 30.04      30.29          5  
 13 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                  29.29      30.36          4  
 14 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR                 31.47      30.52          3  
 15 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                  30.82      31.09          2  
 16 Kohut, Alex A       16 Csc-MR                 33.30      33.58          1  
 17 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR                 33.64      33.84        
 18 Navarra, Juliann C  16 Csc-MR                 35.34      34.44        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR               1:59.00    1:57.82 ZQ      20  
                  27.19       56.65 (29.46)     1:27.27 (30.62)     1:57.82 (30.55)
  2 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                1:54.74    2:00.04 ZQ      17  
                  27.17       56.60 (29.43)     1:27.44 (30.84)     2:00.04 (32.60)
  3 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               1:58.43    2:07.43 SILV    16  
                  29.60     1:01.45 (31.85)     1:34.31 (32.86)     2:07.43 (33.12)
  4 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:09.92    2:08.86 SILV    15  
                  29.67     1:02.45 (32.78)     1:35.95 (33.50)     2:08.86 (32.91)
  5 Wiles, Hannah       16 IA-MR                2:03.42    2:09.33 SILV    14  
                  29.57     1:01.80 (32.23)     1:35.66 (33.86)     2:09.33 (33.67)
  6 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               2:13.07    2:10.41 SILV    13  
                  30.03     1:02.68 (32.65)     1:36.60 (33.92)     2:10.41 (33.81)
  7 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR               2:19.00    2:11.29 SILV    12  
                  30.17     1:03.12 (32.95)     1:37.54 (34.42)     2:11.29 (33.75)
  8 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                2:07.81    2:14.32 SILV    11  
                  31.49     1:05.72 (34.23)     1:40.48 (34.76)     2:14.32 (33.84)
  9 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:16.43    2:15.89 SILV     9  
                  31.42     1:06.13 (34.71)     1:41.10 (34.97)     2:15.89 (34.79)
 10 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            2:14.45    2:21.26          7  
                  32.61     1:09.07 (36.46)     1:45.92 (36.85)     2:21.26 (35.34)
 11 Jones, Jamilee I    16 Sachem-MR            2:25.52    2:23.04          6  
                  33.57     1:10.30 (36.73)     1:48.13 (37.83)     2:23.04 (34.91)
 12 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               2:26.63    2:24.20          5  
                  32.60     1:08.38 (35.78)     1:46.53 (38.15)     2:24.20 (37.67)
 13 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-UN-MR             2:25.13    2:24.40          4  
                  31.94     1:09.42 (37.48)     1:47.42 (38.00)     2:24.40 (36.98)
 14 Wilson, Brittany E  17 Sachem-MR            2:18.68    2:25.14          3  
                  32.35     1:09.55 (37.20)     1:47.28 (37.73)     2:25.14 (37.86)
 15 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                2:28.92    2:30.86          2  
                  34.51     1:13.39 (38.88)     1:52.83 (39.44)     2:30.86 (38.03)
 16 Kohut, Alex A       16 Csc-MR               2:42.05    2:39.01          1  
                  37.18     1:18.26 (41.08)     2:00.02 (41.76)     2:39.01 (38.99)
 17 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               2:35.02    2:39.99        
                  34.99     1:17.41 (42.42)     1:59.94 (42.53)     2:39.99 (40.05)
 18 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR               2:38.24    2:43.90        
                  36.70     1:18.86 (42.16)     2:03.03 (44.17)     2:43.90 (40.87)
 19 Navarra, Juliann C  16 Csc-MR                    NT    3:03.21        
                  38.11     1:22.78 (44.67)     2:12.67 (49.89)     3:03.21 (50.54)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR               1:00.71    1:01.76 ZQ      20  
                  30.14     1:01.76 (31.62)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:03.22 ZQ      17  
                  30.68     1:03.22 (32.54)                                        
  3 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                1:07.97    1:06.88 SILV    16  
                  32.64     1:06.88 (34.24)                                        
  4 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:08.40 SILV    15  
                  32.97     1:08.40 (35.43)                                        
  5 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               1:07.48    1:09.16 SILV    14  
                  33.81     1:09.16 (35.35)                                        
  6 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:09.27    1:09.30 SILV    13  
                  33.66     1:09.30 (35.64)                                        
  7 Wiles, Hannah       16 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:09.84 SILV    12  
                  33.94     1:09.84 (35.90)                                        
  8 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR               1:10.00    1:11.03 SILV    11  
                  34.21     1:11.03 (36.82)                                        
  9 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            1:11.97    1:11.22 SILV     9  
                  34.21     1:11.22 (37.01)                                        
 10 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                1:13.95    1:12.08 SILV     7  
                  35.48     1:12.08 (36.60)                                        
 11 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-UN-MR             1:11.97    1:12.36 SILV     6  
                  35.33     1:12.36 (37.03)                                        
 12 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       1:13.63    1:13.87          5  
                  36.01     1:13.87 (37.86)                                        
 13 Ignelzi, Lauren J   15 Sachem-MR            1:12.08    1:14.63          4  
 14 Wilson, Brittany E  17 Sachem-MR            1:13.52    1:16.28          3  
                  37.38     1:16.28 (38.90)                                        
 15 Jones, Jamilee I    16 Sachem-MR            1:18.60    1:16.64          2  
                  37.77     1:16.64 (38.87)                                        
 16 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            1:22.93    1:19.41          1  
                  38.43     1:19.41 (40.98)                                        
 17 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:32.25    1:24.16        
                  40.82     1:24.16 (43.34)                                        
 18 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               1:24.84    1:24.76        
                  41.45     1:24.76 (43.31)                                        
 19 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               1:30.06    1:25.57        
                  41.61     1:25.57 (43.96)                                        
 20 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            1:23.86    1:26.46        
                  42.29     1:26.46 (44.17)                                        
 21 Kohut, Alex A       16 Csc-MR               1:40.05    1:34.88        
                  46.25     1:34.88 (48.63)                                        
 22 Navarra, Juliann C  16 Csc-MR                    NT    1:36.21        
                  45.45     1:36.21 (50.76)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                2:21.53    2:19.84 JO      20  
                  33.82     1:09.02 (35.20)     1:44.43 (35.41)     2:19.84 (35.41)
  2 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                2:16.32    2:22.31 JO      17  
                  33.33     1:08.74 (35.41)     1:45.22 (36.48)     2:22.31 (37.09)
  3 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:27.60    2:27.83 SILV    16  
                  35.22     1:12.43 (37.21)     1:50.57 (38.14)     2:27.83 (37.26)
  4 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:28.80    2:27.88 SILV    15  
                  33.43     1:09.91 (36.48)     1:48.62 (38.71)     2:27.88 (39.26)
  5 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-UN-MR             2:37.81    2:35.06 SILV    14  
                  35.89     1:14.79 (38.90)     1:55.56 (40.77)     2:35.06 (39.50)
 -- Kohut, Alex A       16 Csc-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  46.50     1:38.68 (52.18)        DQ (1:43.16)                    
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:11.58    1:10.55 ZQ      20  
                  33.72     1:10.55 (36.83)                                        
  2 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR       1:08.83    1:11.12 ZQ      17  
                  33.59     1:11.12 (37.53)                                        
  3 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               1:09.79    1:14.68 JO      16  
                  35.47     1:14.68 (39.21)                                        
  4 Wilson, Brittany E  17 Sachem-MR            1:15.27    1:19.45 SILV    15  
                  37.55     1:19.45 (41.90)                                        
  5 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               1:15.74    1:20.88 SILV    14  
                  38.20     1:20.88 (42.68)                                        
  6 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                1:25.30    1:22.86 SILV    13  
                  39.19     1:22.86 (43.67)                                        
  7 Moore, Erin C       16 Csc-MR               1:22.38    1:23.91         12  
                  38.95     1:23.91 (44.96)                                        
  8 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:35.54    1:31.82         11  
                  43.46     1:31.82 (48.36)                                        
  9 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR               1:35.77    1:35.74          9  
                  44.54     1:35.74 (51.20)                                        
 10 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               1:33.94    1:36.60          7  
                  45.28     1:36.60 (51.32)                                        
 11 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               1:44.70    1:48.12          6  
                  50.86     1:48.12 (57.26)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:34.18    2:32.26 ZQ      20  
                  34.83     1:13.25 (38.42)     1:52.38 (39.13)     2:32.26 (39.88)
  2 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               2:34.55    2:40.51 JO      17  
                  35.54     1:15.60 (40.06)     1:57.75 (42.15)     2:40.51 (42.76)
  3 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               2:43.54    2:47.37 SILV    16  
                  37.74     1:19.79 (42.05)     2:03.23 (43.44)     2:47.37 (44.14)
  4 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR               3:00.00    2:48.96 SILV    15  
                  38.57     1:21.46 (42.89)     2:05.86 (44.40)     2:48.96 (43.10)
  5 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR       2:55.70    3:01.63         14  
                  41.53     1:28.25 (46.72)     2:14.70 (46.45)     3:01.63 (46.93)
  6 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-UN-MR             3:02.73    3:03.17         13  
                  40.41     1:27.81 (47.40)     2:15.96 (48.15)     3:03.17 (47.21)
  7 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            3:23.23    3:10.53         12  
                  43.46     1:31.80 (48.34)     2:21.36 (49.56)     3:10.53 (49.17)
  8 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            3:11.66    3:10.67         11  
                  42.16     1:30.44 (48.28)     2:20.48 (50.04)     3:10.67 (50.19)
  9 Rostrup, Madeline   16 Csc-MR               3:41.44    3:24.06          9  
                  44.52     1:36.39 (51.87)     2:30.50 (54.11)     3:24.06 (53.56)
 10 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               3:46.90    3:52.45          7  
                  52.67     1:52.59 (59.92)   2:53.89 (1:01.30)     3:52.45 (58.56)
 -- Ignelzi, Lauren J   15 Sachem-MR            2:56.96         DQ        
                  38.67     1:23.23 (44.56)     2:10.01 (46.78)          DQ (48.37)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                  59.20      59.85 ZQ      20  
                  28.72       59.85 (31.13)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 Csc-MR                 59.13    1:00.94 ZQ      17  
                  28.23     1:00.94 (32.71)                                        
  3 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                1:03.35    1:06.63 SILV    16  
                  30.63     1:06.63 (36.00)                                        
  4 Wiles, Hannah       16 IA-MR                1:05.78    1:08.69 SILV    15  
                  31.36     1:08.69 (37.33)                                        
  5 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                1:12.90    1:10.94 SILV    14  
                  31.48     1:10.94 (39.46)                                        
  6 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               1:10.53    1:11.24 SILV    13  
                  33.00     1:11.24 (38.24)                                        
  7 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:10.12    1:11.87 SILV    12  
                  32.91     1:11.87 (38.96)                                        
  8 DeVivo, Kimberly L  16 Sachem-MR            1:20.67    1:22.13         11  
                  37.19     1:22.13 (44.94)                                        
  9 Innella, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.61    1:22.55          9  
                  37.84     1:22.55 (44.71)                                        
 10 Ignelzi, Lauren J   15 Sachem-MR            1:19.82    1:22.66          7  
                  38.45     1:22.66 (44.21)                                        
 11 Kinney, Samantha M  16 Sachem-MR            1:21.99    1:23.02          6  
                  38.19     1:23.02 (44.83)                                        
 12 Jones, Jamilee I    16 Sachem-MR            1:21.93    1:23.29          5  
                  38.67     1:23.29 (44.62)                                        
 13 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:24.74    1:23.91          4  
                  37.54     1:23.91 (46.37)                                        
 14 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               1:28.87    1:33.28          3  
                  41.60     1:33.28 (51.68)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:12.77    2:18.28 ZQ      20  
                  29.69     1:05.80 (36.11)     1:45.61 (39.81)     2:18.28 (32.67)
  2 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR       2:16.75    2:20.79 JO      17  
                  30.85     1:09.01 (38.16)     1:47.60 (38.59)     2:20.79 (33.19)
  3 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               2:16.10    2:25.29 SILV    16  
                  32.32     1:10.70 (38.38)     1:52.41 (41.71)     2:25.29 (32.88)
  4 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                2:23.74    2:28.84 SILV    15  
                  30.90     1:08.85 (37.95)     1:56.24 (47.39)     2:28.84 (32.60)
  5 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:29.94    2:29.02 SILV    14  
                  32.01     1:10.36 (38.35)     1:55.42 (45.06)     2:29.02 (33.60)
  6 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR               2:27.48    2:29.48 SILV    13  
                  32.15     1:11.17 (39.02)     1:55.29 (44.12)     2:29.48 (34.19)
  7 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                2:25.67    2:30.74 SILV    12  
                  33.17     1:10.82 (37.65)     1:56.41 (45.59)     2:30.74 (34.33)
  8 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                2:29.35    2:33.75 SILV    11  
                  33.75     1:12.39 (38.64)     1:59.35 (46.96)     2:33.75 (34.40)
  9 Moore, Erin C       16 Csc-MR               2:31.11    2:37.92 SILV     9  
                  33.14     1:12.89 (39.75)     2:01.08 (48.19)     2:37.92 (36.84)
 10 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:35.65    2:38.49 SILV     7  
                  34.10     1:13.11 (39.01)     2:03.29 (50.18)     2:38.49 (35.20)
 11 Smith, Jaclyn M     15 IA-UN-MR             2:43.73    2:38.76 SILV     6  
                  36.32     1:16.39 (40.07)     2:02.78 (46.39)     2:38.76 (35.98)
 12 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                2:52.12    2:53.99          5  
                  38.12     1:26.01 (47.89)     2:16.46 (50.45)     2:53.99 (37.53)
 13 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               3:02.89    2:56.78          4  
                  40.10     1:25.36 (45.26)     2:17.58 (52.22)     2:56.78 (39.20)
 14 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               3:04.07    3:09.86          3  
                  42.35     1:31.32 (48.97)     2:30.20 (58.88)     3:09.86 (39.66)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:44.75    1:48.30         40  
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 15            2) Gibson, Lauren M 15            
     3) Smith, Devin E 17               4) George, Amanda B 15            
                  25.34       52.45 (27.11)     1:19.69 (27.24)     1:48.30 (28.61)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:48.69    1:52.70         34  
     1) Weaver, Joan M 15               2) Pierce, Megan E 15             
     3) Rosa, Sam N 15                  4) Halbohn, Colleen 15            
                  25.62       56.51 (30.89)     1:26.11 (29.60)     1:52.70 (26.59)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.04    1:57.52         32  
     1) Innella, Stephanie A 15         2) Wilson, Brittany E 17          
     3) DeVivo, Kimberly L 16           4) Ignelzi, Lauren J 15           
                  29.25       58.29 (29.04)     1:26.79 (28.50)     1:57.52 (30.73)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:02.14    2:00.98         40  
     1) Domenchello, Missy 16           2) Weaver, Joan M 15              
     3) Fountain, Michelle L 16         4) Halbohn, Colleen 15            
                  31.77     1:04.86 (33.09)     1:34.74 (29.88)     2:00.98 (26.24)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                5:20.74    5:20.47         20  
                  28.03       58.65 (30.62)     1:30.23 (31.58)     2:02.46 (32.23)
        2:34.66 (32.20)     3:07.22 (32.56)     3:40.06 (32.84)     4:13.40 (33.34)
        4:46.97 (33.57)     5:20.47 (33.50)                                        
  2 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                5:39.08    5:25.69         17  
                  28.43     1:00.13 (31.70)     1:33.25 (33.12)     2:06.46 (33.21)
        2:39.48 (33.02)     3:12.75 (33.27)     3:46.48 (33.73)     4:19.96 (33.48)
        4:53.68 (33.72)     5:25.69 (32.01)                                        
  3 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                5:51.69    5:53.45         16  
                  31.02     1:05.27 (34.25)     1:40.84 (35.57)     2:16.83 (35.99)
        2:53.43 (36.60)     3:29.25 (35.82)     4:05.67 (36.42)     4:41.88 (36.21)
        5:18.10 (36.22)     5:53.45 (35.35)                                        
  4 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               6:02.26    5:55.71         15  
                  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)     1:43.17 (36.07)     2:19.48 (36.31)
        2:55.35 (35.87)     3:31.63 (36.28)     4:08.04 (36.41)     4:44.48 (36.44)
        5:20.75 (36.27)     5:55.71 (34.96)                                        
  5 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR                    NT    5:56.75         14  
                  30.67     1:05.04 (34.37)     1:40.57 (35.53)     2:16.87 (36.30)
        2:53.52 (36.65)     3:30.03 (36.51)     4:07.73 (37.70)     4:44.67 (36.94)
        5:21.50 (36.83)     5:56.75 (35.25)                                        
  6 Lifavi, Danielle    14 IA-MR                5:49.19    5:57.03         13  
                  30.13     1:04.29 (34.16)     1:40.13 (35.84)     2:17.14 (37.01)
        2:54.33 (37.19)     3:31.27 (36.94)     4:08.30 (37.03)     4:45.97 (37.67)
        5:22.41 (36.44)     5:57.03 (34.62)                                        
  7 Narus, Jessica L    13 North Shore-MR       5:57.37    6:02.75         12  
                  31.04     1:06.03 (34.99)     1:42.51 (36.48)     2:19.88 (37.37)
        2:57.45 (37.57)     3:35.98 (38.53)     4:13.42 (37.44)     4:50.94 (37.52)
        5:27.32 (36.38)     6:02.75 (35.43)                                        
  8 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               6:05.23    6:04.28         11  
                  32.08     1:07.43 (35.35)     1:43.62 (36.19)     2:20.38 (36.76)
        2:57.39 (37.01)     3:35.03 (37.64)     4:13.25 (38.22)     4:51.31 (38.06)
        5:28.40 (37.09)     6:04.28 (35.88)                                        
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               6:33.34    6:15.23          9  
                  33.28     1:10.45 (37.17)     1:48.76 (38.31)     2:27.23 (38.47)
        3:06.40 (39.17)     3:45.22 (38.82)     4:23.96 (38.74)     5:01.89 (37.93)
        5:39.92 (38.03)     6:15.23 (35.31)                                        
 10 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              6:12.82    6:15.73          7  
                  33.30     1:09.95 (36.65)     1:48.15 (38.20)     2:26.91 (38.76)
        3:05.75 (38.84)     3:45.19 (39.44)     4:24.00 (38.81)     5:02.87 (38.87)
        5:40.44 (37.57)     6:15.73 (35.29)                                        
 11 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               6:33.69    6:26.47          6  
                  32.24     1:08.30 (36.06)     1:46.62 (38.32)     2:26.17 (39.55)
        3:06.11 (39.94)     3:46.26 (40.15)     4:27.33 (41.07)     5:07.67 (40.34)
        5:47.31 (39.64)     6:26.47 (39.16)                                        
 12 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                6:17.07    6:31.25          5  
                  34.85     1:13.24 (38.39)     1:52.29 (39.05)     2:32.29 (40.00)
        3:11.83 (39.54)     3:51.76 (39.93)     4:31.97 (40.21)     5:12.87 (40.90)
        5:52.41 (39.54)     6:31.25 (38.84)                                        
 13 Manning, Colleen P  13 LIND-MR              6:48.00    6:37.07          4  
                  32.58     1:09.59 (37.01)     1:49.07 (39.48)   5:17.74 (3:28.67)
      6:37.07 (1:19.33)                                                            
 14 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               7:05.31    6:38.06          3  
                  32.88     1:11.06 (38.18)     1:51.51 (40.45)     2:32.60 (41.09)
        3:14.04 (41.44)     3:55.94 (41.90)     4:38.24 (42.30)   6:38.06 (1:59.82)
            6:38.06 ( )                                                            
 15 Bunster, Kate M     13 Csc-MR                    NT    6:38.57          2  
                  34.77     1:16.13 (41.36)     1:58.06 (41.93)     2:39.23 (41.17)
        3:20.20 (40.97)     4:01.20 (41.00)     4:41.91 (40.71)     5:21.96 (40.05)
        6:01.94 (39.98)     6:38.57 (36.63)                                        
 16 Ramos, Krystal A    14 Csc-MR               6:32.63    6:54.84          1  
                  34.95     1:12.67 (37.72)     1:53.10 (40.43)     2:35.18 (42.08)
        3:18.45 (43.27)     4:01.33 (42.88)     4:45.39 (44.06)     5:28.67 (43.28)
        6:11.65 (42.98)     6:54.84 (43.19)                                        
 17 Kohut, Alex A       16 Csc-MR               7:23.00    6:55.15        
                  35.94     1:17.37 (41.43)     1:59.97 (42.60)     2:41.99 (42.02)
        3:24.47 (42.48)     4:08.08 (43.61)     4:50.58 (42.50)     5:33.31 (42.73)
        6:15.88 (42.57)     6:55.15 (39.27)                                        
 18 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               7:13.31    6:56.24        
                  34.20     1:14.02 (39.82)     1:57.53 (43.51)     2:40.32 (42.79)
        3:25.19 (44.87)     4:09.08 (43.89)     4:52.17 (43.09)     5:35.74 (43.57)
        6:17.79 (42.05)     6:56.24 (38.45)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR               10:52.49   10:58.80         20  
                  28.50     1:00.14 (31.64)     1:33.51 (33.37)     2:06.51 (33.00)
        2:38.95 (32.44)     3:11.35 (32.40)     3:44.07 (32.72)     4:17.50 (33.43)
        4:50.34 (32.84)     5:22.60 (32.26)     5:54.81 (32.21)     6:27.60 (32.79)
        7:00.41 (32.81)     7:33.75 (33.34)     8:07.28 (33.53)     8:40.80 (33.52)
        9:14.99 (34.19)     9:49.83 (34.84)    10:24.52 (34.69)    10:58.80 (34.28)
  2 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR               11:22.15   11:37.87         17  
                  31.61     1:06.01 (34.40)     1:40.96 (34.95)     2:15.59 (34.63)
        2:50.24 (34.65)     3:25.21 (34.97)     4:00.18 (34.97)     4:35.48 (35.30)
        5:10.83 (35.35)     5:45.86 (35.03)     6:21.21 (35.35)     6:56.66 (35.45)
        7:31.99 (35.33)     8:07.48 (35.49)     8:42.84 (35.36)     9:18.57 (35.73)
        9:54.01 (35.44)    10:29.61 (35.60)    11:04.74 (35.13)    11:37.87 (33.13)
  3 Gibson, Lauren M    15 Csc-MR              12:00.06   12:02.29         16  
                  32.55     1:08.23 (35.68)     1:44.76 (36.53)     2:21.81 (37.05)
        2:58.65 (36.84)     3:35.91 (37.26)     4:13.67 (37.76)     4:51.37 (37.70)
        5:28.28 (36.91)     6:05.43 (37.15)     6:42.04 (36.61)     7:18.64 (36.60)
        7:54.61 (35.97)     8:30.95 (36.34)     9:06.51 (35.56)     9:42.15 (35.64)
       10:17.70 (35.55)    10:52.87 (35.17)    11:28.13 (35.26)    12:02.29 (34.16)
 
Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR               18:17.94   18:16.03         20  
                  29.36     1:01.19 (31.83)     1:33.80 (32.61)     2:06.97 (33.17)
        2:39.97 (33.00)     3:13.21 (33.24)     3:46.34 (33.13)     4:19.51 (33.17)
        4:52.79 (33.28)     5:26.06 (33.27)     5:59.34 (33.28)     6:32.60 (33.26)
        7:05.97 (33.37)     7:39.45 (33.48)     8:12.72 (33.27)     8:46.15 (33.43)
        9:19.78 (33.63)     9:53.24 (33.46)    10:26.56 (33.32)    11:00.22 (33.66)
       11:33.63 (33.41)    12:07.14 (33.51)    12:40.80 (33.66)    13:14.22 (33.42)
       13:47.90 (33.68)    14:21.42 (33.52)    14:54.80 (33.38)    15:28.65 (33.85)
       16:02.54 (33.89)    16:36.34 (33.80)    17:10.22 (33.88)    17:43.97 (33.75)
       18:16.03 (32.06)
  2 Rosenbrock, Michel  13 HAA-MR              21:32.62   19:54.81         17  
                  30.75     1:05.90 (35.15)     1:42.01 (36.11)     2:17.99 (35.98)
        2:53.97 (35.98)     3:30.98 (37.01)     4:07.23 (36.25)     4:43.08 (35.85)
        5:19.40 (36.32)     5:55.48 (36.08)     6:32.57 (37.09)     7:08.95 (36.38)
        7:45.30 (36.35)     8:21.95 (36.65)     8:58.22 (36.27)     9:34.46 (36.24)
       10:10.90 (36.44)    10:47.49 (36.59)    11:24.22 (36.73)    12:00.65 (36.43)
       12:37.15 (36.50)    13:13.89 (36.74)    13:50.83 (36.94)    14:27.90 (37.07)
       15:04.19 (36.29)    15:41.45 (37.26)    16:18.10 (36.65)    16:54.90 (36.80)
       17:32.11 (37.21)    18:08.34 (36.23)    18:44.46 (36.12)    19:20.95 (36.49)
       19:54.81 (33.86)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                4:38.21    4:42.54         20  
  2 Glenday, Heather M  14 IA-MR                4:55.58    4:53.67         17  
  3 Lifavi, Danielle    14 IA-MR                5:17.10    5:13.97         16  
  4 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                5:09.55    5:14.61         15  
  5 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                5:17.62    5:16.41         14  
                  34.09     1:14.01 (39.92)   2:34.47 (1:20.46)     3:20.62 (46.15)
        4:07.85 (47.23)     4:42.80 (34.95)     5:16.41 (33.61)                    
  6 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              6:15.00    5:33.11         13  
                  33.17     1:14.35 (41.18)     1:57.35 (43.00)     2:39.76 (42.41)
        3:29.23 (49.47)     4:18.59 (49.36)     4:57.07 (38.48)     5:33.11 (36.04)
  7 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               6:00.25    5:54.96         12  
                  36.34     1:19.29 (42.95)   2:49.27 (1:29.98)     3:43.27 (54.00)
        4:36.20 (52.93)     5:15.65 (39.45)     5:54.96 (39.31)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         16.53      17.45         20  
  2 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 16.94      17.53         17  
  3 Michel, Jeffery R    8 North Shore-MR         25.00      18.40         16  
  4 Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  21.08      18.52         15  
  5 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                25.00      18.65         14  
  6 Zitelny, Tamir       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.20      18.70         13  
  7 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                22.38      19.30         12  
  8 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR                30.00      19.38         11  
  9 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 19.69      20.19          9  
 10 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      20.20          7  
 11 Baraban, Brandon     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      20.24          6  
 12 Roche, Patrick D     8 LIND-MR                19.99      20.27          5  
 13 Metzger, Alexander   8 Sachem-MR              21.22      20.34          4  
 14 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 22.29      20.90          3  
 15 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 20.17      21.28          2  
 16 Marsiello, Patrick   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      21.72          1  
 17 Mahabadi, Arya       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.27      21.87        
 18 Kaplan, David        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      22.21        
 19 Hodosky, Eric J      8 HAA-MR                 27.36      22.33        
 20 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR                19.45      22.66        
 21 Lavin, Matt C        6 LIND-MR                26.84      22.79        
 22 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                24.30      22.99        
 23 Lavin, Brian J       8 LIND-MR                23.50      23.09        
 24 Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR                35.00      24.51        
 25 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR                 25.25      24.79        
 26 Penrose, Ryan D      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      25.05        
 27 Sims, Mikko          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      25.98        
 28 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                27.00      26.19        
 29 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 25.25      29.01        
 30 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                 35.80      29.79        
 31 Kiendle, Kyle R      6 Csc-MR                 33.81      31.66        
 32 Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR              45.50      34.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         38.06      38.83         20  
  2 Zitelny, Tamir       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.74      39.95         17  
  3 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 40.35      40.57         16  
  4 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              43.05      41.13         15  
  5 Torrico, Shane A     8 TVSC-MR                41.85      41.37         14  
  6 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                48.79      41.43         13  
  7 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 41.24      41.54         12  
  8 Michel, Jeffery R    8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      42.33         11  
  9 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   8 IA-MR                  41.91      42.74          9  
 10 Infranco, Daniel S   8 TVSC-MR                48.22      43.11          7  
 11 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                52.00      43.67          6  
 12 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 35.16      44.21          5  
 13 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 46.57      44.55          4  
 14 Mahabadi, Arya       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.59      44.69          3  
 15 Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  51.56      45.64          1.5
 15 Roche, Patrick D     8 LIND-MR                49.68      45.64          1.5
 17 Antonucci, Luke      7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      45.67        
 18 Petraco, Gregory S   8 TVSC-MR                47.29      45.95        
 19 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      46.12        
 20 Ludecker, Dylan D    8 TVSC-MR                51.55      46.91        
 21 Baraban, Brandon     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.68      47.30        
 22 Futcher, Andrew A    8 TVSC-MR                55.00      47.61        
 23 Marsiello, Patrick   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      49.09        
 24 Lavin, Matt C        6 LIND-MR              1:00.91      49.47        
 25 Sims, Mikko          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      49.69        
 26 Stange, Andrew R     7 TVSC-MR              1:02.55      50.33        
 27 Lampe, James R       8 TVSC-MR                51.45      51.71        
 28 Lavin, Brian J       8 LIND-MR              1:00.05      51.96        
 29 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR                 56.50      52.52        
 30 Sanders, Peter B     7 TVSC-MR                53.09      53.52        
 31 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      54.66        
 32 Ismailov, Max        8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      54.73        
 33 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR              1:05.11      54.88        
 34 Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR              1:00.00      55.69        
 35 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 54.61      55.86        
 36 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      56.58        
 37 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                58.88      56.81        
 38 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR               1:10.25      57.28        
 39 Kaplan, Ryan J       6 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      57.61        
 40 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                57.00      58.28        
 41 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                51.25      58.85        
 42 Kaplan, David        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95    1:00.06        
 43 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:06.13        
 44 Champagne, Dylan C   5 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:11.77        
 45 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                    NT    1:14.21        
 46 Kiendle, Kyle R      6 Csc-MR                    NT    1:18.66        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   8 IA-MR                  19.76      19.18         20  
  2 Zitelny, Tamir       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.42      19.67         17  
  3 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 20.88      19.89         16  
  4 Torrico, Shane A     8 TVSC-MR                21.59      20.48         15  
  5 Michel, Jeffery R    8 North Shore-MR         30.00      21.49         14  
  6 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                35.00      21.55         13  
  7 Roche, Patrick D     8 LIND-MR                22.00      21.65         12  
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         20.49      21.76         11  
  9 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                26.81      21.84          9  
 10 Infranco, Daniel S   8 TVSC-MR                22.44      21.96          7  
 11 Antonucci, Luke      7 Sachem-MR              25.60      22.19          6  
 12 Mahabadi, Arya       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      22.32          5  
 13 Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  24.49      22.34          4  
 14 Ludecker, Dylan D    8 TVSC-MR                22.93      22.57          3  
 15 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 Csc-MR                 24.69      22.61          2  
 16 Marsiello, Patrick   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.46      22.62          1  
 17 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              25.37      22.68        
 18 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 23.59      22.82        
 19 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 20.88      22.97        
 20 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 22.86      23.12        
 21 Petraco, Gregory S   8 TVSC-MR                23.34      23.13        
 22 Futcher, Andrew A    8 TVSC-MR                28.00      24.30        
 23 Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR                 28.84      24.75        
 24 Sanders, Peter B     7 TVSC-MR                27.99      25.03        
 25 Lavin, Brian J       8 LIND-MR                27.14      25.05        
 26 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         26.13      25.11        
 27 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR                 30.25      25.17        
 28 Baraban, Brandon     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      25.64        
 29 Kaplan, David        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      25.78        
 30 Sims, Mikko          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      26.00        
 31 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 30.10      26.13        
 32 Lavin, Matt C        6 LIND-MR                31.29      26.25        
 33 Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR                35.00      26.44        
 34 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                28.65      26.47        
 35 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                37.00      27.60        
 36 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR                30.00      27.75        
 37 Ismailov, Max        8 Sachem-MR              35.00      27.89        
 38 Lampe, James R       8 TVSC-MR                26.38      28.20        
 39 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                28.67      28.26        
 40 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                28.58      29.49        
 41 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      29.55        
 42 Penrose, Ryan D      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      29.69        
 43 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 30.25      30.12        
 44 Stange, Andrew R     7 TVSC-MR                32.00      30.24        
 45 Kaplan, Ryan J       6 TVSC-MR                31.00      30.54        
 46 Kiendle, Kyle R      6 Csc-MR                 33.27      30.73        
 47 Champagne, Dylan C   5 TVSC-MR                34.22      30.84        
 48 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                 46.20      37.19        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.21      44.26         20  
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         43.25      45.58         17  
  3 Michel, Jeffery R    8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      47.91         16  
  4 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 49.34      48.58         15  
  5 Metzger, Alexander   8 Sachem-MR              54.04      48.81         14  
  6 Mahabadi, Arya       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.72      49.71         13  
  7 Hodosky, Eric J      8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      50.87         12  
  8 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      51.00         11  
  9 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 53.59      51.71          9  
 10 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                58.55      52.23          7  
 11 Baraban, Brandon     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.30      52.56          6  
 12 Marsiello, Patrick   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      52.78          5  
 13 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 53.33      54.96          4  
 14 Roche, Patrick D     8 LIND-MR                51.74      55.44          3  
 15 Lavin, Matt C        6 LIND-MR              1:21.28      55.83          2  
 16 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      56.02          1  
 17 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR               1:07.66      58.41        
 18 Lavin, Brian J       8 LIND-MR              1:00.73      58.64        
 19 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR               1:10.25      59.77        
 20 Sims, Mikko          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.25      59.83        
 21 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.64        
 22 Saad-Eldin, Ali M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:04.38        
 23 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR              1:14.85    1:06.14        
 24 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:06.37        
 25 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                    NT    1:11.68        
 26 Kiendle, Kyle R      6 Csc-MR                    NT    1:11.92        
 27 Metzger, Nicholas    6 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:28.72        
 -- Penrose, Ryan D      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95         DQ        
 -- Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, David        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90         DQ        
 -- Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  57.70         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeffery R    8 North Shore-MR         35.00      23.39         20  
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         21.43      23.52         17  
  3 Garcia, Troy M       8 Sachem-MR              32.00      27.08         16  
  4 Zitelny, Tamir       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      27.52         15  
  5 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                35.00      27.76         14  
  6 Coleman, Frank       8 HAA-MR                 22.22      28.08         13  
  7 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   8 IA-MR                  27.70      28.61         12  
  8 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 Csc-MR                 28.34      28.71         11  
  9 Bertini, Justin L    8 TVSC-MR                28.76      29.38          8  
  9 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 31.28      29.38          8  
 11 Ismailov, Max        8 Sachem-MR              35.00      30.28          6  
 12 Petraco, Gregory S   8 TVSC-MR                31.68      30.77          5  
 13 Marsiello, Patrick   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      30.97          4  
 14 Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                28.00      31.47          3  
 15 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         36.85      32.09          2  
 16 Kaplan, David        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      32.17          1  
 17 Baraban, Brandon     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      33.70        
 18 Sanders, Peter B     7 TVSC-MR                29.00      34.42        
 19 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                    NT      34.92        
 20 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                40.28      35.90        
 21 Penrose, Ryan D      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      36.26        
 -- Ludecker, Dylan D    8 TVSC-MR                35.66         DQ        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R      6 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Matt C        6 LIND-MR                36.00         DQ        
 -- Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Torrico, Shane A     8 TVSC-MR                30.25         DQ        
 -- Antonucci, Luke      7 Sachem-MR              35.00         DQ        
 -- Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  30.08         DQ        
 -- Sims, Mikko          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Brian J       8 LIND-MR                36.00         DQ        
 -- Roche, Patrick D     8 LIND-MR                25.00         DQ        
 -- Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Ali M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50         DQ        
 -- Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR                39.00         DQ        
 -- Mahabadi, Arya       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ        
 -- Martusciello, Jame   7 HAA-MR                 34.70         DQ        
 -- Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 35.61         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 30.51         DQ        
 -- Lampe, James R       8 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                40.38         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         19.76      21.01         20  
  2 Zitelny, Tamir       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.29      21.37         17  
  3 Mahabadi, Arya       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      23.84         16  
  4 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 26.93      24.28         15  
  5 Galeto, Nicholas     8 WISC-MR                29.33      24.42         14  
  6 Baraban, Brandon     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      24.75         13  
  7 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 26.77      24.90         12  
  8 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 23.54      25.65         11  
  9 Metzger, Alexander   8 Sachem-MR              26.65      26.80          9  
 10 Meringolo, Loudon    7 WISC-MR                35.00      27.43          7  
 11 Hodosky, Eric J      8 HAA-MR                 28.25      27.93          6  
 12 Barry, Kyle          8 WISC-MR                28.00      27.95          5  
 13 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 27.21      28.43          4  
 14 Broderick, John      7 WISC-MR                30.69      29.51          3  
 15 Kaplan, David        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      30.86          2  
 16 Fitzgerald, Aidan    5 HAA-MR                 30.25      31.40          1  
 17 Chernik, Noah        8 WISC-MR                35.00      32.13        
 18 Roche, Patrick D     8 LIND-MR                25.00      37.17        
 19 Penrose, Ryan D      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50      38.49        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R      6 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Brian J       8 LIND-MR                28.99         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Matt C        6 LIND-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ        
 -- Gahan, Owen J        8 IA-MR                  26.66         DQ        
 -- Gardner, Terrence    7 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Sims, Mikko          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Arena, Christopher   7 LIND-MR                38.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:17.00    1:22.25         40  
     1) Cannon, Sean D 8                2) Gansrow, Bo B 7                
     3) Sullivan, Raymond A 8           4) Murphy, A.J. J 8               
                  37.74     1:22.25 (44.51)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:16.73    1:23.95         34  
     1) Kaplan, David 8                 2) Marsiello, Patrick 8           
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 8                4) Mahabadi, Arya 7               
                  48.66     1:23.95 (35.29)                                        
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:24.20         32  
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 8              2) Barry, Kyle 8                  
     3) Chernik, Noah 8                 4) Broderick, John 7              
                  45.41     1:24.20 (38.79)                                        
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    1:36.73         30  
     1) Martusciello, James 7           2) Coleman, Frank 8               
     3) Fitzgerald, Aidan 5             4) Quartararo, James 7            
                  42.28     1:36.73 (54.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:40.30         40  
     1) Chernik, Noah 8                 2) Barry, Kyle 8                  
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 8              4) Broderick, John 7              
                  54.13     1:40.30 (46.17)                                        
  2 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:54.49         34  
     1) Lavin, Matt C 6                 2) Arena, Christopher J 7         
     3) Roche, Patrick D 8              4) Lavin, Brian J 8               
                  51.51   1:54.49 (1:02.98)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:39.95         DQ        
     1) Kaplan, David 8                 2) Mahabadi, Arya 7               
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 8                4) Marsiello, Patrick 8           
                  53.51          DQ (41.77)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Baraban, Brandon 8              2) Penrose, Ryan D 7              
     3) Sims, Mikko 8                   4) Saad-Eldin, Ali M 8            
                1:04.56          DQ (56.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  31.54      31.54 JO      20  
  2 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR         34.19      32.88 SILV    17  
  3 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 34.74      33.38 SILV    16  
  4 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 35.10      34.64 SILV    15  
  5 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  36.00      35.16 SILV    14  
  6 Arcidiacono, Steph  10 North Shore-MR         39.10      35.60 SILV    13  
  7 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                 37.87      35.98 SILV    12  
  8 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         36.32      36.03 SILV    11  
  9 Mattei, Vincent P   10 Farmingdale-MR         39.50      36.13 SILV     8  
  9 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR                 37.44      36.13 SILV     8  
 11 Louison, James B     9 HAA-MR                 37.34      36.36 SILV     6  
 12 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  35.07      36.56 SILV     5  
 13 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR         41.50      36.95          4  
 14 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR                37.39      37.05          3  
 15 Weisenberger, Kenn  10 IA-MR                  39.68      39.42          2  
 16 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR         40.65      39.88          1  
 17 Delmore, Eric J     10 Farmingdale-MR         42.93      41.51        
 18 Winston, Benjamin    9 TVSC-MR                45.43      41.76        
 19 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR                 51.60      42.36        
 20 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                  49.36      42.61        
 21 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR              41.37      43.12        
 22 Zamajtys, Chris     10 Csc-MR                 41.76      43.19        
 23 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR                 46.23      45.07        
 24 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR                 42.72      45.75        
 25 Caradonna, Laurenc  10 TVSC-MR                58.00      46.75        
 26 Suslan, Ryan M       9 TVSC-MR                45.23      47.95        
 27 Bonghi, John A       9 TVSC-MR              1:01.22      49.11        
 28 Rizzuto, Philip J    9 TVSC-MR              1:06.44      49.34        
 29 Crawford, Peter S    9 TVSC-MR              1:08.77      49.49        
 30 Leeb, Andrew D      10 LIND-MR                46.00      49.67        
 31 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR         50.00      50.54        
 32 Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR                 49.93      51.57        
 33 Gargiulo, Liam       9 WISC-MR              1:10.00      51.79        
 34 Li, Peter            9 TVSC-MR                59.00    1:00.88        
 -- Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 40.74         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                1:06.55    1:10.17 JO      20  
                  33.41     1:10.17 (36.76)                                        
  2 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:15.46    1:14.63 SILV    17  
                  34.95     1:14.63 (39.68)                                        
  3 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:20.63    1:21.25 SILV    16  
                  38.20     1:21.25 (43.05)                                        
  4 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       1:19.25    1:21.46 SILV    15  
                  39.24     1:21.46 (42.22)                                        
  5 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:18.28    1:22.30         14  
                  39.93     1:22.30 (42.37)                                        
  6 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                1:24.61    1:22.75         13  
                  37.77     1:22.75 (44.98)                                        
  7 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR               1:28.68    1:22.91         12  
                  38.80     1:22.91 (44.11)                                        
  8 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50    1:23.98         11  
                  38.15     1:23.98 (45.83)                                        
  9 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR               1:27.76    1:24.76          9  
                  40.75     1:24.76 (44.01)                                        
 10 Louison, James B     9 HAA-MR               1:25.75    1:24.82          7  
                  39.81     1:24.82 (45.01)                                        
 11 Boyle, Kevin P      10 Csc-MR               1:29.23    1:28.34          6  
                  40.92     1:28.34 (47.42)                                        
 12 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.69    1:30.66          5  
                  41.88     1:30.66 (48.78)                                        
 13 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR               1:40.01    1:36.96          4  
                  46.82     1:36.96 (50.14)                                        
 14 Zamajtys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               1:35.83    1:37.50          3  
                  45.30     1:37.50 (52.20)                                        
 15 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR            1:34.10    1:41.22          2  
                  49.18     1:41.22 (52.04)                                        
 16 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:46.52    1:41.79          1  
                  47.70     1:41.79 (54.09)                                        
 17 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               1:45.96    1:47.88        
                  51.55     1:47.88 (56.33)                                        
 18 Leeb, Andrew D      10 LIND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.84        
                  51.01     1:48.84 (57.83)                                        
 19 Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               1:58.48    1:51.68        
                  57.05     1:51.68 (54.63)                                        
 20 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                1:58.85    1:53.76        
 21 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:58.54        
 22 Gargiulo, Liam       9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.31        
                  59.48   2:05.31 (1:05.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  37.91      37.20 JO      20  
  2 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR         46.67      39.55 SILV    17  
  3 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  41.29      40.72 SILV    16  
  4 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         41.75      41.78 SILV    15  
  5 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 43.40      42.66 SILV    14  
  6 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR                 45.15      42.94 SILV    13  
  7 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR                46.72      43.33 SILV    12  
  8 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  45.78      45.45         11  
  9 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                 48.65      45.62          9  
 10 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      46.39          7  
 11 Yin, Raymond W       9 TVSC-MR                49.86      46.76          6  
 12 Delmore, Eric J     10 Farmingdale-MR         51.49      49.04          5  
 13 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR         51.72      49.31          4  
 14 Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR                 52.13      49.42          3  
 15 Winston, Benjamin    9 TVSC-MR                56.36      49.71          2  
 16 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR                 52.65      50.31          1  
 17 Bonghi, John A       9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      50.32        
 18 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                1:05.38      50.44        
 19 Leeb, Andrew D      10 LIND-MR                58.00      52.04        
 20 Zamajtys, Chris     10 Csc-MR                 51.58      52.38        
 21 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      53.04        
 22 Weisenberger, Kenn  10 IA-MR                  49.19      53.73        
 23 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR                 52.41      54.18        
 24 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR              55.91      56.25        
 25 Caradonna, Laurenc  10 TVSC-MR              1:02.33      56.77        
 26 Rizzuto, Philip J    9 TVSC-MR              1:13.55    1:05.79        
 27 Gargiulo, Liam       9 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.72        
 28 Li, Peter            9 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.39        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR                 59.47         DQ        
 -- Mattei, Vincent P   10 Farmingdale-MR         59.50         DQ        
 -- Crawford, Peter S    9 TVSC-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M       9 TVSC-MR              1:03.81         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                1:21.35    1:23.64 SILV    20  
                  40.51     1:23.64 (43.13)                                        
  2 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:28.87    1:29.57 SILV    17  
                  43.28     1:29.57 (46.29)                                        
  3 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.82    1:39.35 SILV    16  
  4 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                1:50.11    1:43.92         15  
                  48.11     1:43.92 (55.81)                                        
  5 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.50    1:52.67         14  
                  54.95     1:52.67 (57.72)                                        
  6 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                2:20.15    1:56.02         13  
                  54.50   1:56.02 (1:01.52)                                        
  7 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               2:07.21    2:00.40         12  
                  59.46   2:00.40 (1:00.94)                                        
  8 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR            2:15.46    2:00.46         11  
                1:02.55     2:00.46 (57.91)                                        
  9 Gargiulo, Liam       9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    2:18.44          9  
                1:06.01   2:18.44 (1:12.43)                                        
 -- Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               2:02.75         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 45.55      45.38 SILV    20  
  2 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         49.03      47.05 SILV    17  
  3 Boyle, Kevin P      10 Csc-MR                 49.43      47.26 SILV    16  
  4 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 47.49      47.54 SILV    15  
  5 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR                 53.01      52.32         14  
  6 Deluca, Steve J     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.39      55.72         13  
  7 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR              59.59      57.36         12  
  8 Leeb, Andrew D      10 LIND-MR                56.00      57.83         11  
  9 Gargiulo, Liam       9 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.45          9  
 10 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR               1:05.40    1:03.36          7  
 11 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:03.79    1:03.52          6  
 12 Petkanas, Panos      9 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.46    1:11.66          5  
 -- Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Zamajtys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               1:03.54         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:42.06    1:39.61 SILV    20  
                  46.95     1:39.61 (52.66)                                        
  2 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:52.03         17  
                  53.50     1:52.03 (58.53)                                        
  3 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       1:50.16    1:52.47         16  
                  53.64     1:52.47 (58.83)                                        
  4 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR               2:06.08    1:52.57         15  
                  52.86     1:52.57 (59.71)                                        
  5 Arcidiacono, Steph  10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:54.83         14  
                  54.78   1:54.83 (1:00.05)                                        
  6 Donaghy, Connor M    9 Sachem-MR            2:35.95    2:05.89         13  
                1:01.14   2:05.89 (1:04.75)                                        
  7 Leeb, Andrew D      10 LIND-MR              2:12.00    2:13.17         12  
                1:02.47   2:13.17 (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Gargiulo, Liam       9 WISC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
                1:04.63        DQ (1:09.95)                                        
 -- Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                  57.05        DQ (1:06.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  36.84      36.83 SILV    20  
  2 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 44.86      41.70 SILV    17  
  3 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 43.40      42.23 SILV    16  
  4 Cassara, Conner V   10 North Shore-MR         55.00      43.98 SILV    15  
  5 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                 45.01      44.81 SILV    14  
  6 Arcidiacono, Steph  10 North Shore-MR         48.43      46.25         13  
  7 Louison, James B     9 HAA-MR                 50.28      46.84         12  
  8 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  48.93      48.01         11  
  9 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  43.72      49.92          9  
 10 Dorn, Garry T       10 HAA-MR                 51.00      56.29          7  
 11 Indimine, Matthew   10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:01.72          6  
 12 Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR                 45.44    1:07.48          5  
 13 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:12.34    1:08.46          4  
 -- Zamajtys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               1:11.45         DQ        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Winston, Benjamin    9 TVSC-MR              1:14.49         DQ        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M       9 TVSC-MR              1:12.33         DQ        
 -- Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               1:19.27         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                1:19.23    1:20.02 JO      20  
                  37.68     1:20.02 (42.34)                                        
  2 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:29.39    1:28.76 SILV    17  
                  43.40     1:28.76 (45.36)                                        
  3 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:35.65    1:33.34         16  
                  43.63     1:33.34 (49.71)                                        
  4 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR               1:40.60    1:36.16         15  
                  44.47     1:36.16 (51.69)                                        
  5 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:36.47    1:37.25         14  
                  47.47     1:37.25 (49.78)                                        
  6 Louison, James B     9 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:37.45         13  
                  45.67     1:37.45 (51.78)                                        
  7 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR               1:49.21    1:41.90         12  
                  45.72     1:41.90 (56.18)                                        
  8 Boyle, Kevin P      10 Csc-MR               1:42.77    1:42.01         11  
                  50.55     1:42.01 (51.46)                                        
 -- Zamajtys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               2:04.56         DQ        
                  54.15          DQ (59.28)                                        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.35        DQ (1:02.60)                                        
 -- Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                1:51.71         DQ        
                  45.84          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               3:14.15         DQ        
                  56.98          DQ (58.90)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               2:02.76         DQ        
                1:05.85        DQ (1:06.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:26.93    2:24.22         40  
     1) Thurber, James 10               2) McDougall, Robert J 9          
     3) Poblano, Christian S 9          4) Pizzurro, Nicholas 10          
                  33.62     1:09.95 (36.33)     1:45.22 (35.27)     2:24.22 (39.00)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:18.85    2:36.44         34  
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 10       2) Cassara, Conner V 10           
     3) Germain, David A 10             4) Indimine, Matthew L 10         
                  36.09     1:33.94 (57.85)     2:03.65 (29.71)     2:36.44 (32.79)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:17.72         DQ        
     1) Hillsberg, Andrew J 10          2) Avila, Derek R 10              
     3) Masrour, Samir B 10             4) Rosa, Jack M 10                
                  35.63       51.37 (15.74)     1:50.96 (59.59)          DQ (30.52)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:27.59    2:56.55         40  
     1) Masrour, Samir B 10             2) Avila, Derek R 10              
     3) Rosa, Jack M 10                 4) Hillsberg, Andrew J 10         
                  54.00     1:45.40 (51.40)     2:21.31 (35.91)     2:56.55 (35.24)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:52.26    3:05.77         34  
     1) McDougall, Robert J 9           2) Thurber, James 10              
     3) Poblano, Christian S 9          4) Csabon, Christopher G 9        
                  46.27     1:31.94 (45.67)     2:16.85 (44.91)     3:05.77 (48.92)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                6:13.40    6:27.16 ZQ      20  
                  33.67     1:12.64 (38.97)     1:52.11 (39.47)     2:31.76 (39.65)
        3:11.04 (39.28)     3:50.74 (39.70)     4:30.35 (39.61)     5:09.98 (39.63)
        5:49.39 (39.41)     6:27.16 (37.77)                                        
  2 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               8:20.00    7:22.22         17  
                  35.82     1:19.25 (43.43)     2:05.03 (45.78)     2:50.56 (45.53)
        3:37.74 (47.18)     4:23.61 (45.87)     5:09.46 (45.85)     5:55.66 (46.20)
        6:41.85 (46.19)     7:22.22 (40.37)                                        
  3 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               9:02.62    7:57.37         16  
                  39.23     1:25.93 (46.70)     2:15.79 (49.86)     3:06.18 (50.39)
        3:55.97 (49.79)     4:46.11 (50.14)     5:37.32 (51.21)     6:29.22 (51.90)
        7:16.88 (47.66)     7:57.37 (40.49)                                        
  4 Boyle, Kevin P      10 Csc-MR               9:02.78    8:31.76         15  
                  39.94     1:30.62 (50.68)     2:23.56 (52.94)     3:16.39 (52.83)
        4:12.11 (55.72)     5:05.58 (53.47)     5:58.17 (52.59)     6:53.20 (55.03)
        7:44.37 (51.17)     8:31.76 (47.39)                                        
  5 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               9:00.00    8:49.89         14  
                  46.48     1:40.09 (53.61)     2:32.62 (52.53)     3:27.58 (54.96)
        4:21.10 (53.52)     5:15.62 (54.52)     6:09.56 (53.94)     7:03.57 (54.01)
        7:57.05 (53.48)     8:49.89 (52.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              27.53      27.47 JO      20  
  2 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         27.83      27.84 JO      17  
  3 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  29.01      28.55 JO      16  
  4 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 28.10      28.61 JO      15  
  5 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR                28.36      28.65 JO      14  
  6 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 26.64      29.80 SILV    13  
  7 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  29.86      31.01 SILV    12  
  8 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  31.69      31.35 SILV    11  
  9 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              32.61      31.70 SILV     9  
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 31.23      31.76 SILV     7  
 11 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              32.79      32.77          5.5
 11 Sharkey, Andrew P   11 IA-MR                  38.55      32.77          5.5
 13 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR              33.60      33.36          4  
 14 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 33.46      33.40          3  
 15 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         33.80      33.41          2  
 16 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 34.45      34.53          1  
 17 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                 34.42      34.56        
 18 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 33.21      34.58        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 33.94      34.63        
 20 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR              44.20      35.36        
 21 Hoffman, David J    12 TVSC-MR                48.00      35.42        
 22 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR                45.00      35.45        
 23 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 34.96      35.77        
 24 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR              35.62      35.86        
 25 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              39.66      36.00        
 26 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR              37.59      36.49        
 27 Gursuiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR                37.86      36.58        
 28 DiDomenico, Tyler   11 LIND-MR                43.00      36.96        
 29 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR         40.35      37.23        
 30 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                  40.81      37.63        
 31 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR         36.89      37.71        
 32 Lifavi, Jesse T     11 IA-MR                  41.75      39.25        
 33 Pecoraro, Nick A    12 TVSC-MR                48.88      42.15        
 34 Szczygiel, Neil P   11 TVSC-MR              1:01.22      43.35        
 35 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR                44.79      44.72        
 36 Caligiuri, Joseph   11 TVSC-MR                51.00      46.82        
 37 Waldman, Mike C     11 Farmingdale-MR         56.50      47.80        
 38 Califano, Nicholas  11 Sachem-MR              58.00      49.70        
 39 Ehlers, Luke        11 TVSC-MR                51.00      51.46        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:00.12    1:01.12 JO      20  
                  29.34     1:01.12 (31.78)                                        
  2 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                1:02.89    1:02.14 JO      17  
                  29.52     1:02.14 (32.62)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               1:01.37    1:02.21 JO      16  
                  29.78     1:02.21 (32.43)                                        
  4 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              1:02.84    1:02.56 JO      15  
                  29.79     1:02.56 (32.77)                                        
  5 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:11.40    1:06.95 SILV    14  
                  32.64     1:06.95 (34.31)                                        
  6 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:07.77    1:08.28 SILV    13  
                  32.99     1:08.28 (35.29)                                        
  7 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:08.83    1:08.70 SILV    12  
                  32.37     1:08.70 (36.33)                                        
  8 Buoniello, Bailey   11 IA-MR                1:07.65    1:09.48 SILV    11  
                  32.75     1:09.48 (36.73)                                        
  9 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:10.70 SILV     9  
                  33.51     1:10.70 (37.19)                                        
 10 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR               1:17.97    1:13.64          7  
                  35.32     1:13.64 (38.32)                                        
 11 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR               1:18.84    1:14.87          6  
                  35.46     1:14.87 (39.41)                                        
 12 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.92    1:15.12          5  
                  36.23     1:15.12 (38.89)                                        
 13 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               1:13.42    1:15.90          4  
                  36.13     1:15.90 (39.77)                                        
 14 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:14.80    1:18.23          3  
                  36.18     1:18.23 (42.05)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR               1:18.32    1:18.98          2  
                  37.22     1:18.98 (41.76)                                        
 16 Gursuiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR              1:27.72    1:19.54          1  
                  37.05     1:19.54 (42.49)                                        
 17 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR            1:26.41    1:20.05        
                  38.44     1:20.05 (41.61)                                        
 18 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               1:20.28    1:22.68        
                  38.86     1:22.68 (43.82)                                        
 19 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR       1:20.67    1:23.48        
                  38.79     1:23.48 (44.69)                                        
 20 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                1:29.73    1:23.94        
                  39.77     1:23.94 (44.17)                                        
 21 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.65        
                  40.61     1:24.65 (44.04)                                        
 22 DiDomenico, Tyler   11 LIND-MR              1:49.00    1:25.59        
                  39.00     1:25.59 (46.59)                                        
 23 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               1:21.09    1:26.38        
                  40.01     1:26.38 (46.37)                                        
 24 Moore, Christopher  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50    1:30.69        
                  42.78     1:30.69 (47.91)                                        
 25 Wawro, Adam         12 LIND-MR              1:58.00    1:34.97        
 26 Nezaria, Jeremy Y   11 North Shore-MR       2:12.91    1:46.17        
                  48.10     1:46.17 (58.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       6:06.20    5:56.71 ZQ      20  
                  30.84     1:06.42 (35.58)     1:43.15 (36.73)   2:55.95 (1:12.80)
        3:33.79 (37.84)     4:10.88 (37.09)     4:47.38 (36.50)     5:24.28 (36.90)
        5:56.71 (32.43)         5:56.71 ( )                                        
  2 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               6:40.06    5:58.28 JO      17  
                  31.80     1:07.44 (35.64)     1:43.95 (36.51)     2:21.36 (37.41)
        2:58.17 (36.81)   4:12.02 (1:13.85)     4:48.91 (36.89)     5:24.82 (35.91)
        5:58.28 (33.46)                                                            
  3 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              6:26.42    5:58.61 JO      16  
                  30.68     1:07.15 (36.47)     1:43.21 (36.06)     2:20.56 (37.35)
        2:57.43 (36.87)     3:34.58 (37.15)     4:11.68 (37.10)     4:48.53 (36.85)
        5:24.42 (35.89)     5:58.61 (34.19)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                6:45.57    6:17.96 SILV    15  
                  33.43     1:10.69 (37.26)     1:49.07 (38.38)     2:27.78 (38.71)
        3:06.72 (38.94)     3:45.57 (38.85)     4:24.26 (38.69)     5:02.79 (38.53)
        5:41.55 (38.76)     6:17.96 (36.41)                                        
  5 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               7:27.99    6:24.55 SILV    14  
                  34.42     1:12.64 (38.22)     1:52.60 (39.96)     2:32.98 (40.38)
        3:11.99 (39.01)     3:51.61 (39.62)     4:30.91 (39.30)     5:09.33 (38.42)
        5:48.09 (38.76)     6:24.55 (36.46)                                        
  6 Newell, Michael J   12 North Shore-MR       7:40.00    6:34.50 SILV    13  
                  34.79     1:14.50 (39.71)     1:53.96 (39.46)     2:34.44 (40.48)
        3:14.77 (40.33)     3:55.36 (40.59)     4:35.66 (40.30)     5:16.12 (40.46)
        5:57.79 (41.67)     6:34.50 (36.71)                                        
  7 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR       6:40.50    6:40.82 SILV    12  
                  34.66     1:14.70 (40.04)     1:57.40 (42.70)     2:38.82 (41.42)
        3:19.40 (40.58)     4:00.14 (40.74)     4:41.28 (41.14)     5:21.95 (40.67)
        6:02.38 (40.43)     6:40.82 (38.44)                                        
  8 Manton, Bill M      12 Farmingdale-MR       6:55.50    6:45.76         11  
                  33.30     1:12.69 (39.39)     1:54.40 (41.71)     2:35.77 (41.37)
        3:17.37 (41.60)     4:00.05 (42.68)     4:41.88 (41.83)     5:24.43 (42.55)
        6:06.73 (42.30)     6:45.76 (39.03)                                        
  9 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               8:03.77    7:02.71          9  
                  35.21     1:16.89 (41.68)     2:00.60 (43.71)     2:43.30 (42.70)
        3:28.54 (45.24)     4:13.41 (44.87)     4:56.44 (43.03)     5:40.10 (43.66)
        6:24.48 (44.38)     7:02.71 (38.23)                                        
 10 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                    NT    7:05.83          7  
                  35.84     1:18.22 (42.38)     2:02.09 (43.87)     2:46.54 (44.45)
        3:31.00 (44.46)     4:16.30 (45.30)     5:00.10 (43.80)     5:45.93 (45.83)
        6:26.97 (41.04)     7:05.83 (38.86)                                        
 11 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               9:00.00    7:42.76          6  
                  39.23     1:24.87 (45.64)     2:10.62 (45.75)     2:57.93 (47.31)
        3:45.88 (47.95)     4:34.07 (48.19)     5:22.44 (48.37)     6:11.73 (49.29)
        6:59.21 (47.48)     7:42.76 (43.55)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR               9:00.00    7:45.91          5  
                  36.94     1:23.68 (46.74)     2:11.60 (47.92)     3:00.37 (48.77)
        3:49.04 (48.67)     4:37.26 (48.22)     5:27.44 (50.18)     6:15.88 (48.44)
        7:02.70 (46.82)     7:45.91 (43.21)                                        
 13 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR               9:00.00    7:47.71          4  
                  37.61     1:23.88 (46.27)     2:11.89 (48.01)     2:59.78 (47.89)
        3:48.40 (48.62)     4:37.32 (48.92)     5:26.22 (48.90)     6:16.37 (50.15)
        7:05.06 (48.69)     7:47.71 (42.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  33.86      32.10 JO      20  
  2 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         33.42      32.67 JO      17  
  3 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 35.43      33.59 SILV    16  
  4 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 36.12      34.46 SILV    15  
  5 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR                37.06      35.70 SILV    14  
  6 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  35.80      36.38 SILV    13  
  7 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              37.00      36.41 SILV    12  
  8 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         39.84      36.75 SILV    11  
  9 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 37.62      36.83 SILV     9  
 10 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  37.79      37.25 SILV     7  
 11 Sharkey, Andrew P   11 IA-MR                  49.52      40.41 SILV     6  
 12 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 41.75      40.85 SILV     5  
 13 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR              46.40      41.16 SILV     4  
 14 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 45.49      41.50 SILV     3  
 15 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR         43.81      42.12 SILV     2  
 16 Gursuiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR                45.85      42.33          1  
 17 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 44.26      42.34        
 18 Hoffman, David J    12 TVSC-MR                55.00      42.73        
 19 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 43.75      43.80        
 20 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR         48.06      43.82        
 21 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR              44.31      44.11        
 22 Lifavi, Jesse T     11 IA-MR                  46.61      44.14        
 23 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR                50.00      45.89        
 24 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                  54.49      46.23        
 25 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR              57.98      46.50        
 26 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR                52.75      50.24        
 27 Pecoraro, Nick A    12 TVSC-MR                51.44      52.54        
 28 Szczygiel, Neil P   11 TVSC-MR              1:02.66      53.11        
 29 Caligiuri, Joseph   11 TVSC-MR                55.00      54.70        
 30 Califano, Nicholas  11 Sachem-MR            1:06.37    1:03.84        
 31 Waldman, Mike C     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:06.85        
 -- Ehlers, Luke        11 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- DiDomenico, Tyler   11 LIND-MR                52.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                1:12.94    1:09.73 JO      20  
                  34.08     1:09.73 (35.65)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:10.50    1:09.81 JO      17  
                  34.39     1:09.81 (35.42)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               1:16.61    1:13.79 SILV    16  
                  35.84     1:13.79 (37.95)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:14.25    1:15.49 SILV    15  
                  36.85     1:15.49 (38.64)                                        
  5 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:16.55 SILV    14  
                  37.33     1:16.55 (39.22)                                        
  6 Buoniello, Bailey   11 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:17.37 SILV    13  
  7 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:25.60    1:18.35 SILV    12  
                  38.03     1:18.35 (40.32)                                        
  8 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:21.56    1:19.33 SILV    11  
  9 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR               1:29.66    1:19.47 SILV     9  
 10 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:19.78 SILV     7  
 11 Buoniello, Blake J  12 IA-MR                1:22.83    1:21.73 SILV     6  
                  40.71     1:21.73 (41.02)                                        
 12 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:41.70    1:26.57          5  
                  43.39     1:26.57 (43.18)                                        
 13 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR            1:37.60    1:27.00          4  
                1:27.34         1:27.00 ( )                                        
 14 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:34.88    1:30.68          3  
                  42.79     1:30.68 (47.89)                                        
 15 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:50.02    1:34.70          2  
                  45.58     1:34.70 (49.12)                                        
 16 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.04          1  
                  47.16     1:36.04 (48.88)                                        
 17 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR            1:36.79    1:36.66        
                  47.74     1:36.66 (48.92)                                        
 18 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                1:56.02    1:42.23        
                  49.19     1:42.23 (53.04)                                        
 19 Nezaria, Jeremy Y   11 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:02.08        
                  58.13   2:02.08 (1:03.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR                42.94      39.95 SILV    20  
  2 Buoniello, Blake J  12 IA-MR                  42.24      41.13 SILV    17  
  3 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              40.47      41.22 SILV    16  
  4 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 42.20      41.31 SILV    15  
  5 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR              40.45      41.85 SILV    14  
  6 Gursuiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR                42.88      42.78 SILV    13  
  7 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR              46.09      44.09         12  
  8 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR              44.61      44.71         10  
  8 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR         45.30      44.71         10  
 10 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  44.57      44.84          7  
 11 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR                 49.15      45.52          6  
 12 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 47.01      46.10          5  
 13 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 46.09      46.15          4  
 14 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                    NT      47.55          3  
 15 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                 52.82      50.19          2  
 16 Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR              52.74      51.15          1  
 17 Nezaria, Jeremy Y   11 North Shore-MR         53.25      51.24        
 18 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 51.74      52.93        
 19 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR                50.00      53.28        
 20 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 51.93      53.88        
 -- Wawro, Adam         12 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR            1:29.10    1:22.09 JO      20  
                  38.95     1:22.09 (43.14)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:27.73    1:24.58 SILV    17  
                  40.28     1:24.58 (44.30)                                        
  3 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:29.15    1:29.82 SILV    16  
                  41.25     1:29.82 (48.57)                                        
  4 Gursuiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR              1:45.34    1:33.55         15  
                  43.89     1:33.55 (49.66)                                        
  5 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:34.29         14  
                  45.60     1:34.29 (48.69)                                        
  6 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:45.67    1:35.19         13  
                  45.81     1:35.19 (49.38)                                        
  7 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR       1:40.39    1:37.06         12  
                  45.52     1:37.06 (51.54)                                        
  8 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR            1:43.29    1:41.80         11  
                  46.65     1:41.80 (55.15)                                        
  9 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:50.79    1:42.13          9  
                  48.04     1:42.13 (54.09)                                        
 10 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       1:59.98    1:49.18          7  
                  51.94     1:49.18 (57.24)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                    NT    1:52.27          6  
                  55.15     1:52.27 (57.12)                                        
 12 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:52.80          5  
                  54.06     1:52.80 (58.74)                                        
 13 Byington, Joseph    12 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.10          4  
                  53.66   1:56.10 (1:02.44)                                        
 14 Beigay, Kyle        11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:13.24          3  
                1:01.97   2:13.24 (1:11.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR                 29.68      30.18 ZQ      20  
  2 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              31.38      30.23 ZQ      17  
  3 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                  31.43      30.58 ZQ      16  
  4 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         30.58      30.75 JO      15  
  5 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR                31.85      31.15 JO      14  
  6 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 36.78      34.65 SILV    13  
  7 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              35.27      34.95 SILV    12  
  8 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  33.92      35.85 SILV    11  
  9 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  36.42      36.03 SILV     9  
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 38.06      36.41 SILV     7  
 11 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              39.51      38.88 SILV     6  
 12 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 39.13      40.51          5  
 13 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              37.98      40.69          4  
 14 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 41.17      40.86          3  
 15 Sharkey, Andrew P   11 IA-MR                  42.56      41.58          2  
 16 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                 50.13      41.99          1  
 17 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 45.41      42.79        
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR              51.72      44.08        
 19 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR         48.28      45.51        
 20 Lifavi, Jesse T     11 IA-MR                  48.40      48.22        
 21 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 48.76      50.82        
 -- Reilly-Vinicombe,   11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 46.73         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:11.67    1:09.73 JO      20  
                  32.23     1:09.73 (37.50)                                        
  2 Murphy, Robert M    12 Csc-MR               1:12.26    1:13.36 SILV    17  
                  33.25     1:13.36 (40.11)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              1:20.76    1:15.42 SILV    16  
                  34.40     1:15.42 (41.02)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:16.86 SILV    15  
                  34.59     1:16.86 (42.27)                                        
  5 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:19.38    1:16.94 SILV    14  
                  36.26     1:16.94 (40.68)                                        
  6 Buoniello, Bailey   11 IA-MR                1:18.27    1:18.79 SILV    13  
                  36.30     1:18.79 (42.49)                                        
  7 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:23.12    1:19.29 SILV    12  
                  37.13     1:19.29 (42.16)                                        
  8 Buoniello, Blake J  12 IA-MR                1:27.02    1:19.31 SILV    11  
                  36.15     1:19.31 (43.16)                                        
  9 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:20.93 SILV     9  
                  35.96     1:20.93 (44.97)                                        
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:19.58    1:21.28 SILV     7  
                  37.56     1:21.28 (43.72)                                        
 11 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR               1:30.34    1:22.12 SILV     6  
                  37.29     1:22.12 (44.83)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Cameron M   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.57    1:26.45          5  
                  40.90     1:26.45 (45.55)                                        
 13 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               1:22.72    1:28.41          4  
                  41.84     1:28.41 (46.57)                                        
 14 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR               1:35.78    1:30.09          3  
                  40.04     1:30.09 (50.05)                                        
 15 Veccia, James V     11 North Shore-MR       1:31.47    1:30.31          2  
                  43.35     1:30.31 (46.96)                                        
 16 Gursuiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR              1:42.01    1:30.36          1  
                  42.58     1:30.36 (47.78)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR               1:32.15    1:33.33        
                  43.05     1:33.33 (50.28)                                        
 18 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               1:34.47    1:34.30        
                  44.24     1:34.30 (50.06)                                        
 19 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               1:38.11    1:49.22        
                  50.66     1:49.22 (58.56)                                        
 -- McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                1:13.64         DQ        
                  31.33          DQ (38.04)                                        
 -- Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:46.75         DQ        
                  45.48          DQ (47.46)                                        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:38.51         DQ        
                  45.58          DQ (51.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                5:52.08    5:33.95 SILV    20  
                  35.03     1:17.62 (42.59)     1:59.54 (41.92)     2:40.77 (41.23)
        3:31.87 (51.10)     4:21.43 (49.56)     4:58.57 (37.14)     5:33.95 (35.38)
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   11 LIND-MR              6:06.00    5:34.47 SILV    17  
                  32.94     1:14.14 (41.20)     1:58.66 (44.52)     2:41.19 (42.53)
        3:32.86 (51.67)     4:24.32 (51.46)     4:59.73 (35.41)     5:34.47 (34.74)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.25    2:02.28         40  
     1) Penteck, Stephen 12             2) Wilson, Timothy 12             
     3) Darcy, Matthew J 11             4) Penteck, Christopher M 11      
                  27.26       58.26 (31.00)     1:29.76 (31.50)     2:02.28 (32.52)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:20.11    2:03.52         34  
     1) McAllister, Dylan G 12          2) Weaver, Jesse A 12             
     3) Sharkey, Andrew P 11            4) Coleman, Gregory M 12          
                  28.58     1:00.22 (31.64)     1:32.79 (32.57)     2:03.52 (30.73)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:00.78    2:07.45         32  
     1) Cannon, Christopher P 12        2) Murphy, Robert M 12            
     3) Whitehorn, Christopher D 12     4) Lawrence, Kain T 11            
                  31.37       46.03 (14.66)     1:06.29 (20.26)   2:07.45 (1:01.16)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:18.87    2:16.47         30  
     1) Malkin, Charles C 12            2) Arcidiacono, James M 12        
     3) Veccia, James V 11              4) Hill, Gareth G 12              
                  33.15     1:09.80 (36.65)     1:48.56 (38.76)     2:16.47 (27.91)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:19.12    2:21.37         28  
     1) Gschwind, Daniel 12             2) Burke, James 11                
     3) Culhane, Jack T 11              4) Llewellyn, Richard A 11        
                  36.08     1:10.75 (34.67)     1:46.47 (35.72)     2:21.37 (34.90)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:59.87    2:19.64         40  
     1) Coleman, Gregory M 12           2) Buoniello, Blake J 12          
     3) Buoniello, Bailey J 11          4) McAllister, Dylan G 12         
                  35.34       51.13 (15.79)     1:47.89 (56.76)     2:19.64 (31.75)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:19.54    2:25.07         34  
     1) Byrnes, Cameron M 11            2) Byrne, Cameron A 11            
     3) Darcy, Matthew J 11             4) Wilson, Timothy 12             
                  36.37     1:17.39 (41.02)     1:52.11 (34.72)     2:25.07 (32.96)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:21.28         DQ        
     1) Burke, James 11                 2) Whitehorn, Christopher D 12    
     3) Murphy, Robert M 12             4) Lawrence, Kain T 11            
                  41.41       56.13 (14.72)     1:54.81 (58.68)          DQ (34.68)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR              23.81      24.74 JO      20  
  2 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR              25.16      25.32 JO      17  
  3 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                  25.56      25.74 SILV    16  
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                  26.12      26.11 SILV    15  
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  25.47      26.35 SILV    14  
  6 McIlvain, Brian J   14 Csc-MR                 25.61      26.46 SILV    13  
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                  27.19      27.42 SILV    12  
  8 McIlvain, Patrick   13 Csc-MR                 27.47      27.55 SILV    11  
  9 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR              28.04      27.76 SILV     9  
 10 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                  27.36      28.26 SILV     7  
 11 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR              30.64      29.28          6  
 12 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR                 28.18      29.56          5  
 13 Ray, Joe J          13 IA-MR                  30.27      29.58          4  
 14 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR                 28.58      30.20          3  
 15 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                  31.11      30.25          2  
 16 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                  33.80      31.33          1  
 17 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR                 30.61      31.59        
 18 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                  32.21      31.91        
 19 Laghezza, Tyler W   14 Csc-MR                 31.77      32.75        
 20 Nicolas, Evan P     13 North Shore-MR         35.00      33.13        
 21 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR                 31.68      33.18        
 22 Sonera, Jacob E     14 LIND-MR                32.00      33.51        
 23 Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR         45.00      36.61        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            1:56.03    1:55.57 ZQ      20  
                  26.47       55.93 (29.46)     1:26.24 (30.31)     1:55.57 (29.33)
  2 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                2:04.36    2:00.51 JO      17  
                  27.08       57.50 (30.42)     1:29.09 (31.59)     2:00.51 (31.42)
  3 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:59.20    2:02.08 SILV    16  
                  28.61     1:00.03 (31.42)     1:31.60 (31.57)     2:02.08 (30.48)
  4 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR            2:08.78    2:06.74 SILV    15  
                  28.74     1:00.08 (31.34)     1:33.33 (33.25)     2:06.74 (33.41)
  5 McIlvain, Brian J   14 Csc-MR               2:08.60    2:10.18 SILV    14  
                  29.18     1:01.73 (32.55)     1:36.87 (35.14)     2:10.18 (33.31)
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:11.03    2:11.31 SILV    13  
                  30.34     1:04.95 (34.61)     1:39.62 (34.67)     2:11.31 (31.69)
  7 McIlvain, Patrick   13 Csc-MR               2:10.81    2:11.77 SILV    12  
                  30.28     1:03.56 (33.28)     1:38.57 (35.01)     2:11.77 (33.20)
  8 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               2:14.98    2:15.47 SILV    11  
                  30.77     1:05.19 (34.42)     1:40.40 (35.21)     2:15.47 (35.07)
  9 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                2:18.80    2:15.95 SILV     9  
                  31.07     1:05.70 (34.63)     1:41.66 (35.96)     2:15.95 (34.29)
 10 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:14.00    2:17.64 SILV     7  
                  30.74     1:06.82 (36.08)     1:43.20 (36.38)     2:17.64 (34.44)
 11 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            2:30.45    2:19.66 SILV     6  
                  32.36     1:07.90 (35.54)     1:44.59 (36.69)     2:19.66 (35.07)
 12 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            2:17.38    2:20.33 SILV     5  
                  31.08     1:07.14 (36.06)     1:44.72 (37.58)     2:20.33 (35.61)
 13 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               2:18.21    2:23.47 SILV     4  
                  31.74     1:09.03 (37.29)     1:47.73 (38.70)     2:23.47 (35.74)
 14 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            2:31.12    2:28.43          3  
                  31.63     1:09.71 (38.08)     1:50.30 (40.59)     2:28.43 (38.13)
 15 Ray, Joe J          13 IA-MR                2:34.68    2:32.78          2  
                  33.03     1:11.46 (38.43)     1:53.64 (42.18)     2:32.78 (39.14)
 16 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               2:31.52    2:32.91          1  
                  34.18     1:12.97 (38.79)     1:54.29 (41.32)     2:32.91 (38.62)
 17 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                2:35.50    2:37.60        
                  35.25     1:14.13 (38.88)     1:56.30 (42.17)     2:37.60 (41.30)
 18 Laghezza, Tyler W   14 Csc-MR               3:02.05    2:39.79        
                  34.34   1:56.91 (1:22.57)     2:44.95 (48.04)         2:39.79 ( )
 19 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            3:07.18    2:53.04        
                  38.68     1:24.06 (45.38)     2:09.52 (45.46)     2:53.04 (43.52)
 20 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                2:45.70    2:53.29        
                  36.26     1:20.81 (44.55)     2:07.98 (47.17)     2:53.29 (45.31)
 21 Prechtl, Christoph  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:59.34        
                  36.17                             2:05.95 ( )     2:59.34 (53.39)
 22 Nicolas, Evan P     13 North Shore-MR            NT    3:10.47        
                  37.28     1:24.69 (47.41)     2:18.89 (54.20)     3:10.47 (51.58)
 -- Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               2:47.75         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            1:00.32    1:01.85 ZQ      20  
                  30.36     1:01.85 (31.49)                                        
  2 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                1:02.05    1:03.44 JO      17  
                  30.72     1:03.44 (32.72)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            1:03.24    1:04.01 JO      16  
                  30.95     1:04.01 (33.06)                                        
  4 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR            1:05.66    1:05.31 SILV    15  
                  31.89     1:05.31 (33.42)                                        
  5 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:07.55    1:05.60 SILV    14  
                  32.69     1:05.60 (32.91)                                        
  6 McIlvain, Brian J   14 Csc-MR               1:05.88    1:05.65 SILV    13  
                  31.70     1:05.65 (33.95)                                        
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.54 SILV    12  
  8 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            1:11.06    1:09.08 SILV    11  
  9 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:10.72    1:09.82 SILV     9  
                  34.26     1:09.82 (35.56)                                        
 10 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               1:05.93    1:10.81 SILV     7  
                  35.24     1:10.81 (35.57)                                        
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            1:11.94    1:11.32 SILV     6  
                  35.42     1:11.32 (35.90)                                        
 12 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            1:16.76    1:11.48 SILV     5  
                  34.47     1:11.48 (37.01)                                        
 13 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:15.49    1:13.48 SILV     4  
                  35.89     1:13.48 (37.59)                                        
 14 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               1:15.58    1:17.15 SILV     3  
                  36.88     1:17.15 (40.27)                                        
 15 Laghezza, Tyler W   14 Csc-MR               1:17.59    1:17.87 SILV     2  
 16 Ray, Joe J          13 IA-MR                1:26.16    1:17.96 SILV     1  
                  36.62     1:17.96 (41.34)                                        
 17 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:17.69    1:18.34 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.34 (40.10)                                        
 18 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:23.34        
                  40.76     1:23.34 (42.58)                                        
 19 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               1:21.52    1:23.97        
                  41.72     1:23.97 (42.25)                                        
 20 Cohen, Drew         14 HAA-MR               1:29.05    1:25.14        
                  41.75     1:25.14 (43.39)                                        
 21 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               1:27.05    1:25.53        
                  40.89     1:25.53 (44.64)                                        
 22 DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.08    1:30.26        
                  44.95     1:30.26 (45.31)                                        
 23 Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:38.58        
 -- Sonera, Jacob E     14 LIND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
                  45.69          DQ (53.31)                                        
 -- Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                1:29.60         DQ        
                  47.69          DQ (49.67)                                        
 -- McIlvain, Patrick   13 Csc-MR               1:10.46         DQ        
                  32.37          DQ (34.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:18.54    2:12.95 ZQ      20  
                  31.04     1:05.11 (34.07)     1:39.84 (34.73)     2:12.95 (33.11)
  2 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                2:13.66    2:14.69 ZQ      17  
                  32.09     1:06.66 (34.57)     1:41.11 (34.45)     2:14.69 (33.58)
  3 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:22.74    2:22.98 JO      16  
                  33.75     1:10.56 (36.81)     1:47.74 (37.18)     2:22.98 (35.24)
  4 McIlvain, Brian J   14 Csc-MR               2:21.62    2:24.97 SILV    15  
                  33.02     1:08.94 (35.92)   2:24.97 (1:16.03)                    
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                2:39.02    2:29.72 SILV    14  
                  35.32     1:13.44 (38.12)     1:52.71 (39.27)     2:29.72 (37.01)
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:31.29 SILV    13  
                  35.79     1:14.92 (39.13)     1:54.57 (39.65)     2:31.29 (36.72)
  7 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               2:29.69    2:32.04 SILV    12  
                  36.31     1:14.74 (38.43)     1:54.61 (39.87)     2:32.04 (37.43)
  8 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            3:02.70    2:37.07 SILV    11  
                  37.51     1:17.57 (40.06)     1:58.33 (40.76)     2:37.07 (38.74)
  9 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            2:57.71    2:39.75 SILV     9  
                  38.09     1:19.05 (40.96)     2:00.61 (41.56)     2:39.75 (39.14)
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            2:41.41    2:43.06          7  
                  38.83     1:20.45 (41.62)     2:02.02 (41.57)     2:43.06 (41.04)
 11 Winiecki, Jacob N   13 IA-MR                3:02.50    2:57.89          6  
                  40.63     1:24.87 (44.24)     2:11.86 (46.99)     2:57.89 (46.03)
 -- Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:55.19         DQ        
                1:24.26                             2:09.26 ( )          DQ (44.99)
 -- Ray, Joe J          13 IA-MR                3:01.90         DQ        
                  39.44     1:24.53 (45.09)     2:12.26 (47.73)          DQ (46.95)
 -- Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                2:35.05         DQ        
                  36.63     1:15.79 (39.16)     1:53.75 (37.96)          DQ (37.00)
 -- Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                3:11.05         DQ        
                  47.12     1:44.61 (57.49)     2:41.77 (57.16)          DQ (48.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            1:11.91    1:13.20 JO      20  
                  34.97     1:13.20 (38.23)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            1:13.34    1:14.16 JO      17  
                  35.05     1:14.16 (39.11)                                        
  3 McIlvain, Patrick   13 Csc-MR               1:18.65    1:19.12 SILV    16  
                  36.51     1:19.12 (42.61)                                        
  4 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:21.61    1:21.99 SILV    15  
                  38.39     1:21.99 (43.60)                                        
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:24.95    1:24.85         14  
                  40.65     1:24.85 (44.20)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               1:26.01    1:28.12         13  
                  40.82     1:28.12 (47.30)                                        
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.02    1:28.55         12  
                  42.61     1:28.55 (45.94)                                        
  8 Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               1:39.97    1:35.94         11  
                  45.04     1:35.94 (50.90)                                        
  9 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               1:34.97    1:36.58          9  
                  45.40     1:36.58 (51.18)                                        
 -- Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                  47.53          DQ (58.29)                                        
 -- Laghezza, Tyler W   14 Csc-MR               1:38.75         DQ        
                  46.84          DQ (53.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            2:44.95    2:39.31 JO      20  
                  35.78     1:15.43 (39.65)     1:57.01 (41.58)     2:39.31 (42.30)
  2 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:45.95    2:47.14 SILV    17  
                  38.28     1:21.93 (43.65)     2:05.66 (43.73)     2:47.14 (41.48)
  3 Brandt, Stephan A   13 Sachem-MR            2:52.04    2:47.48 SILV    16  
                  38.25     1:21.29 (43.04)     2:05.66 (44.37)     2:47.48 (41.82)
  4 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    3:00.57         15  
                  38.79     1:24.85 (46.06)     2:12.27 (47.42)     3:00.57 (48.30)
  5 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            3:19.59    3:04.60         14  
                  43.00     1:30.87 (47.87)     2:18.56 (47.69)     3:04.60 (46.04)
  6 Halbohn, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                3:00.01    3:08.05         13  
                  43.23     1:30.84 (47.61)     2:20.75 (49.91)     3:08.05 (47.30)
  7 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:21.81         12  
                  42.06     1:34.33 (52.27)     2:28.74 (54.41)     3:21.81 (53.07)
 -- Ray, Joe J          13 IA-MR                3:15.60         DQ        
                  43.70     1:32.41 (48.71)     2:22.64 (50.23)          DQ (51.53)
 -- Nicolas, Evan P     13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00         DQ        
                  46.52     1:44.87 (58.35)     2:44.65 (59.78)          DQ (56.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            1:01.52    1:00.74 JO      20  
                  28.59     1:00.74 (32.15)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            1:01.80    1:00.83 JO      17  
                  28.37     1:00.83 (32.46)                                        
  3 McIlvain, Brian J   14 Csc-MR                 58.87    1:02.37 JO      16  
                  28.37     1:02.37 (34.00)                                        
  4 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                1:10.76    1:04.02 JO      15  
                  29.49     1:04.02 (34.53)                                        
  5 McIlvain, Patrick   13 Csc-MR               1:04.09    1:05.26 SILV    14  
                  29.67     1:05.26 (35.59)                                        
  6 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:09.77    1:08.92 SILV    13  
                  31.68     1:08.92 (37.24)                                        
  7 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:15.23    1:11.70 SILV    12  
                  33.30     1:11.70 (38.40)                                        
  8 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            1:15.31    1:13.98 SILV    11  
                  34.68     1:13.98 (39.30)                                        
  9 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               1:15.45    1:17.46          9  
                  35.14     1:17.46 (42.32)                                        
 10 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:18.18    1:17.49          7  
                  35.03     1:17.49 (42.46)                                        
 11 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               1:18.43    1:20.11          6  
                  35.57     1:20.11 (44.54)                                        
 12 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            1:22.92    1:20.13          5  
                  37.95     1:20.13 (42.18)                                        
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            1:16.66    1:23.38          4  
                  39.05     1:23.38 (44.33)                                        
 14 Garcia, Jack A      13 Sachem-MR            1:30.67    1:28.58          3  
 -- DeKoning, Matthew   13 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
                  55.00        DQ (1:06.55)                                        
 -- Sonera, Jacob E     14 LIND-MR              1:39.00         DQ        
                  38.50          DQ (59.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      14 Sachem-MR            2:15.31    2:15.06 ZQ      20  
                  28.23     1:03.38 (35.15)     1:45.10 (41.72)     2:15.06 (29.96)
  2 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:15.39    2:19.16 SILV    17  
                  29.38     1:04.45 (35.07)     1:48.09 (43.64)     2:19.16 (31.07)
  3 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            2:35.98    2:23.71 SILV    16  
                  32.34     1:11.97 (39.63)     1:53.08 (41.11)     2:23.71 (30.63)
  4 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                2:27.23    2:24.42 SILV    15  
                  30.70     1:05.33 (34.63)     1:53.18 (47.85)     2:24.42 (31.24)
  5 McIlvain, Patrick   13 Csc-MR               2:25.77    2:24.67 SILV    14  
                  30.04     1:06.55 (36.51)     1:51.66 (45.11)     2:24.67 (33.01)
  6 Hillsberg, Matthew  13 IA-MR                2:27.67    2:24.68 SILV    13  
                  30.74     1:08.43 (37.69)     1:52.25 (43.82)     2:24.68 (32.43)
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:22.19    2:24.89 SILV    12  
                  31.53     1:08.39 (36.86)     1:54.38 (45.99)     2:24.89 (30.51)
  8 McIlvain, Brian J   14 Csc-MR               2:26.27    2:30.62         11  
                  28.95     1:06.90 (37.95)     1:57.54 (50.64)     2:30.62 (33.08)
  9 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:32.67    2:31.50          9  
                  32.71     1:12.25 (39.54)     1:56.93 (44.68)     2:31.50 (34.57)
 10 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:29.58    2:34.71          7  
                  34.33     1:13.14 (38.81)     1:59.09 (45.95)     2:34.71 (35.62)
 11 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               2:42.34    2:37.97          6  
                  34.64     1:12.71 (38.07)     2:01.72 (49.01)     2:37.97 (36.25)
 12 Mitchell, John F    13 Sachem-MR            2:46.16    2:43.61          5  
                  37.39     1:18.26 (40.87)     2:07.64 (49.38)     2:43.61 (35.97)
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P   13 Sachem-MR            2:42.28    2:45.95          4  
                  38.35     1:19.91 (41.56)     2:09.64 (49.73)     2:45.95 (36.31)
 14 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:45.30    2:53.84          3  
                  40.71     1:24.39 (43.68)     2:15.29 (50.90)     2:53.84 (38.55)
 15 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               3:02.73    3:03.99          2  
                  36.89     1:26.58 (49.69)     2:21.11 (54.53)     3:03.99 (42.88)
 -- Fackelman, Eric D   13 Csc-MR               3:00.10         DQ        
                  45.13     1:30.30 (45.17)     2:26.32 (56.02)          DQ (37.52)
 -- Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               2:38.05         DQ        
                  35.94     1:18.61 (42.67)     2:08.59 (49.98)          DQ (35.41)
 -- Ray, Joe J          13 IA-MR                3:09.58         DQ        
                  36.94     1:22.46 (45.52)     2:14.95 (52.49)          DQ (41.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.03    1:41.22         40  
     1) Byrnes, Evan R 14               2) Wilson, Kyle N 14              
     3) DeBenedicts, Keith R 14         4) Brandt, Stephan A 13           
                  25.23       50.45 (25.22)     1:15.96 (25.51)     1:41.22 (25.26)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:44.06    1:44.94         34  
     1) Stein, Kenny F 14               2) Halbohn, Kyle W 13             
     3) Weaver, Chris R 13              4) Spierer, Josh A 14             
                  25.28       52.04 (26.76)     1:20.02 (27.98)     1:44.94 (24.92)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:49.84    1:53.70         32  
     1) McIlvain, Brian J 14            2) McIlvain, Patrick P 13         
     3) Poniatowski, Jakub 14           4) Dieterich, Eric B 14           
                  28.28       54.02 (25.74)     1:23.98 (29.96)     1:53.70 (29.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.28    1:56.25         40  
     1) Byrnes, Evan R 14               2) DeBenedicts, Keith R 14        
     3) Wilson, Kyle N 14               4) Pamlanye, Matthew S 14         
                  28.32     1:02.59 (34.27)     1:29.40 (26.81)     1:56.25 (26.85)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:08.00    1:58.87         34  
     1) Stein, Kenny F 14               2) Weaver, Chris R 13             
     3) Hillsberg, Matthew K 13         4) Spierer, Josh A 14             
                  29.57     1:06.18 (36.61)     1:33.96 (27.78)     1:58.87 (24.91)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:04.27    2:04.79         32  
     1) Poniatowski, Jakub 14           2) Dieterich, Eric B 14           
     3) McIlvain, Patrick P 13          4) McIlvain, Brian J 14           
                  33.23     1:08.76 (35.53)     1:35.66 (26.90)     2:04.79 (29.13)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                           NT    2:23.76         30  
     1) Ketcham, Justin 13              2) Davidson, Scott M 13           
     3) Halbohn, Kyle W 13              4)                                
                  37.25     1:21.43 (44.18)     1:52.26 (30.83)     2:23.76 (31.50)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                  22.73      23.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR              22.95      23.10 ZQ      17  
  3 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR                 22.88      24.21 SILV    16  
  4 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR         24.13      24.52 SILV    15  
  5 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR                 25.03      24.94 SILV    14  
  6 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR                 24.86      24.98 SILV    13  
  7 Lee, Tom F          15 Farmingdale-MR         25.50      25.00 SILV    12  
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR                 26.02      26.49 SILV    11  
  9 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR              26.22      26.58 SILV     9  
 10 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR                 27.68      28.13          7  
 11 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR              31.04      28.65          6  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.69  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                1:45.05    1:47.73 ZQ      20  
                  25.27       53.28 (28.01)     1:21.12 (27.84)     1:47.73 (26.61)
  2 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR               1:46.65    1:48.12 ZQ      17  
                  25.80       53.34 (27.54)     1:21.79 (28.45)     1:48.12 (26.33)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J      17 Csc-MR               1:47.50    1:51.80 ZQ      16  
                  25.12       53.08 (27.96)     1:22.22 (29.14)     1:51.80 (29.58)
  4 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            1:51.49    1:53.40 JO      15  
                  25.83       53.97 (28.14)     1:23.55 (29.58)     1:53.40 (29.85)
  5 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR               1:54.92    1:54.04 JO      14  
                  25.38       53.67 (28.29)     1:23.80 (30.13)     1:54.04 (30.24)
  6 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:58.02    2:00.33 SILV    13  
                  27.16       57.75 (30.59)     1:30.10 (32.35)     2:00.33 (30.23)
  7 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            1:59.15    2:00.74 SILV    12  
                  26.98       57.51 (30.53)     1:29.34 (31.83)     2:00.74 (31.40)
  8 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                2:02.73    2:01.51 SILV    11  
                  28.11       58.38 (30.27)     1:30.46 (32.08)     2:01.51 (31.05)
  9 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR            1:57.92    2:04.38          9  
                  27.54       58.29 (30.75)     1:31.13 (32.84)     2:04.38 (33.25)
 10 Lee, Tom F          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50    2:05.16          7  
                  27.93       59.50 (31.57)     1:33.21 (33.71)     2:05.16 (31.95)
 11 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               2:04.44    2:05.47          6  
                  27.36       58.52 (31.16)     1:32.11 (33.59)     2:05.47 (33.36)
 12 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR               2:04.31    2:07.43          5  
                  28.34       59.72 (31.38)     1:33.45 (33.73)     2:07.43 (33.98)
 13 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                2:12.05    2:10.64          4  
 14 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            2:26.07    2:10.97          3  
                  29.37     1:01.16 (31.79)     1:37.27 (36.11)     2:10.97 (33.70)
 15 Triculis, Adam      15 IA-MR                2:16.29    2:17.05          2  
                  16.41     1:04.71 (48.30)     1:41.26 (36.55)     2:17.05 (35.79)
 16 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            2:32.63    2:18.68          1  
                  31.27     1:06.69 (35.42)     1:43.04 (36.35)     2:18.68 (35.64)
 17 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               2:15.62    2:28.35        
                  17.84     1:06.68 (48.84)     1:48.06 (41.38)     2:28.35 (40.29)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                  55.23      55.29 ZQ      20  
                  27.47       55.29 (27.82)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Eric J      17 Csc-MR                 54.57      56.34 ZQ      17  
                  27.89       56.34 (28.45)                                        
  3 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR                 59.62      59.73 JO      16  
                  29.43       59.73 (30.30)                                        
  4 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR                 59.41      59.83 JO      15  
                  29.25       59.83 (30.58)                                        
  5 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR              59.84    1:01.29 SILV    14  
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)                                        
  6 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:00.98    1:01.40 SILV    13  
                  30.19     1:01.40 (31.21)                                        
  7 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:05.76    1:04.16 SILV    12  
                  30.94     1:04.16 (33.22)                                        
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:05.10    1:05.38 SILV    11  
                  31.79     1:05.38 (33.59)                                        
  9 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR               1:03.22    1:05.62 SILV     9  
                  31.94     1:05.62 (33.68)                                        
 10 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            1:06.29    1:06.39 SILV     7  
                  31.72     1:06.39 (34.67)                                        
 11 Lee, Tom F          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:06.50 SILV     6  
                  32.18     1:06.50 (34.32)                                        
 12 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:06.29    1:06.75 SILV     5  
                  32.77     1:06.75 (33.98)                                        
 13 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               1:08.73    1:07.11          4  
                  32.73     1:07.11 (34.38)                                        
 14 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:11.12    1:08.05          3  
                  33.28     1:08.05 (34.77)                                        
 15 Triculis, Adam      15 IA-MR                1:09.35    1:08.65          2  
                  32.89     1:08.65 (35.76)                                        
 16 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                1:11.31    1:09.17          1  
                  33.95     1:09.17 (35.22)                                        
 17 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            1:17.06    1:11.16        
                  34.46     1:11.16 (36.70)                                        
 18 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               1:18.69    1:15.79        
                  36.43     1:15.79 (39.36)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                2:00.09    1:59.70 ZQ      20  
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)     1:28.93 (30.62)     1:59.70 (30.77)
  2 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            2:07.61    2:04.80 ZQ      17  
                  28.84       59.75 (30.91)     1:32.60 (32.85)     2:04.80 (32.20)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:08.90    2:08.97 JO      16  
                  30.02     1:02.37 (32.35)     1:36.04 (33.67)     2:08.97 (32.93)
  4 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR            2:10.47    2:14.55 SILV    15  
                  29.74     1:03.60 (33.86)     1:38.87 (35.27)     2:14.55 (35.68)
  5 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:26.17    2:18.53 SILV    14  
                  33.13     1:08.56 (35.43)     1:44.39 (35.83)     2:18.53 (34.14)
  6 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            2:58.60    2:36.99         13  
                  37.06     1:16.30 (39.24)     1:57.06 (40.76)     2:36.99 (39.93)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR               1:06.10    1:09.09 SILV    20  
                  33.09     1:09.09 (36.00)                                        
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:11.85    1:09.27 SILV    17  
                  33.18     1:09.27 (36.09)                                        
  3 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            1:09.81    1:09.65 SILV    16  
                  33.20     1:09.65 (36.45)                                        
  4 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:06.86    1:10.29 SILV    15  
                  33.46     1:10.29 (36.83)                                        
  5 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:08.07    1:10.76 SILV    14  
                  33.27     1:10.76 (37.49)                                        
  6 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               1:12.96    1:10.88 SILV    13  
                  32.35     1:10.88 (38.53)                                        
  7 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR            1:11.06    1:14.69         12  
                  35.57     1:14.69 (39.12)                                        
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:14.32    1:15.18         11  
                  35.54     1:15.18 (39.64)                                        
  9 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            1:22.45    1:19.34          9  
                  37.80     1:19.34 (41.54)                                        
 10 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               1:18.97    1:19.52          7  
                  36.91     1:19.52 (42.61)                                        
 11 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            1:50.08    1:51.58          6  
                  54.51     1:51.58 (57.07)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:31.66    2:30.01 JO      20  
                  34.27     1:12.68 (38.41)     1:51.65 (38.97)     2:30.01 (38.36)
  2 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       2:28.11    2:34.80 SILV    17  
                  35.03     1:13.87 (38.84)     1:53.28 (39.41)     2:34.80 (41.52)
  3 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR            2:50.58    2:35.71 SILV    16  
                  34.76     1:14.40 (39.64)     1:55.90 (41.50)     2:35.71 (39.81)
  4 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                2:49.19    2:38.51 SILV    15  
                  34.62     1:14.93 (40.31)     1:57.36 (42.43)     2:38.51 (41.15)
  5 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               2:35.13    2:40.02 SILV    14  
                  36.35     1:15.90 (39.55)     1:57.33 (41.43)     2:40.02 (42.69)
  6 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR            2:36.88    2:40.06 SILV    13  
                  35.19     1:14.80 (39.61)     1:57.21 (42.41)     2:40.06 (42.85)
  7 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               3:08.28    2:45.70         12  
                  34.85     1:16.33 (41.48)     2:01.78 (45.45)     2:45.70 (43.92)
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:47.04    2:46.13         11  
                  35.43     1:17.61 (42.18)     2:01.71 (44.10)     2:46.13 (44.42)
  9 Ryan, Michael C     15 Sachem-MR            2:55.82    2:49.93          9  
                  37.08     1:20.71 (43.63)     2:06.66 (45.95)     2:49.93 (43.27)
 10 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                2:58.69    2:50.43          7  
                  38.30     1:21.82 (43.52)     2:06.50 (44.68)     2:50.43 (43.93)
 11 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            3:06.16    2:50.75          6  
                  38.51     1:21.93 (43.42)     2:07.06 (45.13)     2:50.75 (43.69)
 12 Rostrup, Geoffrey   15 Csc-MR               2:59.44    2:51.50          5  
                  38.03     1:21.93 (43.90)     2:07.08 (45.15)     2:51.50 (44.42)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                  53.62      54.92 ZQ      20  
                  25.74       54.92 (29.18)                                        
  2 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR                 52.58      55.30 ZQ      17  
                  26.22       55.30 (29.08)                                        
  3 Robertson, Brian J  17 Sachem-MR              57.29      57.23 ZQ      16  
                  26.93       57.23 (30.30)                                        
  4 Gaffey, Eric J      17 Csc-MR               1:00.53    1:01.25 SILV    15  
                  28.06     1:01.25 (33.19)                                        
  5 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR         58.61    1:01.40 SILV    14  
                  28.74     1:01.40 (32.66)                                        
  6 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                  59.77    1:01.92 SILV    13  
                  28.92     1:01.92 (33.00)                                        
  7 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR               1:05.46    1:02.13 SILV    12  
                  28.75     1:02.13 (33.38)                                        
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            1:07.44    1:08.29         11  
                  30.84     1:08.29 (37.45)                                        
  9 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            1:16.41    1:11.84          9  
                  32.75     1:11.84 (39.09)                                        
 10 Rein III, John L    15 Sachem-MR            1:22.04    1:20.77          7  
                  36.59     1:20.77 (44.18)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                2:02.28    2:03.04 ZQ      20  
                  26.01       55.80 (29.79)     1:34.74 (38.94)     2:03.04 (28.30)
  2 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR               2:00.32    2:05.92 ZQ      17  
                  26.87       59.88 (33.01)     1:37.43 (37.55)     2:05.92 (28.49)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:09.24    2:11.35 SILV    16  
                  28.98     1:02.17 (33.19)     1:40.83 (38.66)     2:11.35 (30.52)
  4 Clay, Stephen E     17 Sachem-MR            2:11.11    2:15.92 SILV    15  
                  28.18     1:02.40 (34.22)     1:43.47 (41.07)     2:15.92 (32.45)
  5 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       2:14.59    2:19.56 SILV    14  
                  29.62     1:06.16 (36.54)     1:47.04 (40.88)     2:19.56 (32.52)
  6 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:22.45    2:20.99 SILV    13  
                  31.08     1:06.78 (35.70)     1:49.68 (42.90)     2:20.99 (31.31)
  7 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               2:30.46    2:21.17 SILV    12  
                  29.85     1:06.47 (36.62)     1:48.32 (41.85)     2:21.17 (32.85)
  8 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               2:19.74    2:23.06 SILV    11  
                  30.99     1:08.18 (37.19)     1:50.31 (42.13)     2:23.06 (32.75)
  9 Link, Kenneth R     15 Sachem-MR            2:51.71    2:33.89          9  
                  32.68     1:13.30 (40.62)     1:58.24 (44.94)     2:33.89 (35.65)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:33.02    1:35.89         40  
     1) Gaffey, Eric J 17               2) Sagginario, Joe T 17           
     3) Conway, Sean J 16               4) Dieterich, Matthew R 16        
                  23.32       39.14 (15.82)       54.03 (14.89)     1:35.89 (41.86)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.74    1:36.91         34  
     1) Robertson, Brian J 17           2) Clay, Stephen E 17             
     3) Ryan, Michael C 15              4) Donaghy, Collin J 16           
                  23.10       47.32 (24.22)     1:12.50 (25.18)     1:36.91 (24.41)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:36.54    1:40.45         32  
     1) Catano, AL 15                   2) Triculis, Adam 15              
     3) Wiegand, Dakota E 15            4) Coleman, Zachary T 15          
                  25.53       50.16 (24.63)     1:17.54 (27.38)     1:40.45 (22.91)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:50.07         40  
     1) Robertson, Brian J 17           2) Rein III, John L 15            
     3) Donaghy, Collin J 16            4) Clay, Stephen E 17             
                  25.85       58.28 (32.43)     1:24.63 (26.35)     1:50.07 (25.44)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR               4:52.18    4:50.19         20  
                  25.14       53.02 (27.88)     1:21.65 (28.63)     1:50.92 (29.27)
        2:21.00 (30.08)     2:51.18 (30.18)     3:22.01 (30.83)     3:52.33 (30.32)
        4:22.36 (30.03)     4:50.19 (27.83)                                        
  2 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                5:25.16    5:20.71         17  
                  28.24       58.70 (30.46)     1:30.44 (31.74)     2:03.44 (33.00)
        2:36.89 (33.45)     3:10.06 (33.17)     3:44.10 (34.04)     4:17.47 (33.37)
        4:50.40 (32.93)     5:20.71 (30.31)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR               5:38.83    5:39.04         16  
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)     1:35.21 (33.42)     2:09.10 (33.89)
        2:43.90 (34.80)     3:18.88 (34.98)     3:54.03 (35.15)     4:29.21 (35.18)
        5:04.64 (35.43)     5:39.04 (34.40)                                        
  4 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                5:58.98    5:44.02         15  
                  30.26     1:03.10 (32.84)     1:37.08 (33.98)     2:12.03 (34.95)
        2:47.67 (35.64)     3:23.36 (35.69)     3:58.76 (35.40)     4:34.44 (35.68)
        5:10.48 (36.04)     5:44.02 (33.54)                                        
  5 Chiang, Winston F   14 North Shore-MR       5:57.96    5:44.34         14  
                  28.02       59.23 (31.21)     1:32.06 (32.83)     2:06.83 (34.77)
        2:42.39 (35.56)     3:18.18 (35.79)     3:53.99 (35.81)     4:31.45 (37.46)
        5:08.78 (37.33)     5:44.34 (35.56)                                        
  6 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               7:25.21    6:00.05         13  
                  30.76     1:04.94 (34.18)     1:41.56 (36.62)     2:18.66 (37.10)
        2:55.74 (37.08)     3:33.15 (37.41)     4:10.47 (37.32)     4:48.39 (37.92)
        5:25.97 (37.58)     6:00.05 (34.08)                                        
  7 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               6:20.66    6:10.99         12  
                  30.68     1:05.00 (34.32)     1:41.02 (36.02)     2:18.48 (37.46)
        2:56.72 (38.24)     3:36.40 (39.68)     4:16.93 (40.53)     4:56.33 (39.40)
        5:34.74 (38.41)     6:10.99 (36.25)                                        
  8 Carracciolo, Vince  13 Farmingdale-MR       6:50.50    6:39.93         11  
                  32.85     1:11.41 (38.56)     1:51.05 (39.64)     2:31.98 (40.93)
        3:13.69 (41.71)     3:54.25 (40.56)     4:36.30 (42.05)     5:18.02 (41.72)
        5:59.80 (41.78)     6:39.93 (40.13)                                        
  9 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       7:40.00    6:46.82          9  
                1:14.83     1:56.59 (41.76)     2:38.39 (41.80)     3:21.87 (43.48)
        4:05.55 (43.68)     4:46.04 (40.49)                             5:27.59 ( )
        6:09.49 (41.90)     6:46.82 (37.33)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR               10:26.84   10:21.25         20  
                  27.34       58.45 (31.11)     1:30.44 (31.99)     2:02.94 (32.50)
        2:35.06 (32.12)     3:07.14 (32.08)     3:39.73 (32.59)     4:12.00 (32.27)
        4:44.67 (32.67)     5:16.75 (32.08)     5:47.31 (30.56)     6:17.88 (30.57)
        6:48.84 (30.96)     7:19.84 (31.00)     7:50.51 (30.67)     8:20.95 (30.44)
        8:51.35 (30.40)     9:22.39 (31.04)     9:52.07 (29.68)    10:21.25 (29.18)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR               10:32.69   10:59.28         17  
                  28.23     1:00.27 (32.04)     1:32.95 (32.68)     2:05.86 (32.91)
        2:39.34 (33.48)     3:12.57 (33.23)     3:46.45 (33.88)     4:20.00 (33.55)
        4:53.90 (33.90)     5:28.03 (34.13)     6:01.44 (33.41)     6:34.88 (33.44)
        7:07.68 (32.80)     7:41.24 (33.56)     8:14.58 (33.34)     8:47.95 (33.37)
        9:21.52 (33.57)     9:54.49 (32.97)    10:27.76 (33.27)    10:59.28 (31.52)
  3 Brandt, Joe W       15 Farmingdale-MR      12:10.50   11:42.99         16  
                  28.14     1:00.86 (32.72)     1:35.46 (34.60)     2:11.03 (35.57)
        2:47.06 (36.03)     3:22.68 (35.62)     3:59.72 (37.04)     4:35.95 (36.23)
        5:12.04 (36.09)     5:46.84 (34.80)     6:22.36 (35.52)     6:58.32 (35.96)
        7:35.22 (36.90)     8:11.79 (36.57)     8:49.15 (37.36)     9:25.99 (36.84)
       10:01.92 (35.93)    10:36.43 (34.51)    11:11.79 (35.36)    11:42.99 (31.20)
  4 Boland, Dan M       17 Farmingdale-MR      12:05.50   11:55.36         15  
                  29.54     1:03.12 (33.58)     1:37.88 (34.76)     2:13.85 (35.97)
        2:50.53 (36.68)     3:27.36 (36.83)     4:04.49 (37.13)     4:41.28 (36.79)
        5:18.37 (37.09)     5:55.25 (36.88)     6:31.47 (36.22)     7:07.94 (36.47)
        7:44.05 (36.11)     8:20.01 (35.96)     8:56.13 (36.12)     9:32.19 (36.06)
       10:08.33 (36.14)    10:44.71 (36.38)    11:20.67 (35.96)    11:55.36 (34.69)
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR               19:47.30   18:36.91         20  
                  28.47     1:00.77 (32.30)     1:34.18 (33.41)     2:08.09 (33.91)
        2:41.59 (33.50)     3:14.86 (33.27)     3:48.25 (33.39)     4:22.50 (34.25)
        4:55.69 (33.19)     5:29.62 (33.93)     6:03.33 (33.71)     6:38.13 (34.80)
        7:12.20 (34.07)     7:45.74 (33.54)     8:19.47 (33.73)     8:54.20 (34.73)
        9:28.76 (34.56)    10:03.66 (34.90)    10:37.78 (34.12)    11:12.81 (35.03)
       11:47.63 (34.82)    12:21.70 (34.07)    12:56.12 (34.42)    13:30.04 (33.92)
       14:04.67 (34.63)    14:39.93 (35.26)    15:14.90 (34.97)    15:49.09 (34.19)
       16:23.79 (34.70)    16:58.25 (34.46)    17:31.91 (33.66)    18:05.54 (33.63)
       18:36.91 (31.37)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   12 HAA-MR              19:38.13   18:42.61         17  
                  30.07     1:02.76 (32.69)     1:36.73 (33.97)     2:10.73 (34.00)
        2:44.79 (34.06)     3:19.25 (34.46)     3:53.46 (34.21)     4:27.52 (34.06)
        5:02.11 (34.59)     5:35.76 (33.65)     6:10.21 (34.45)     6:44.59 (34.38)
        7:18.45 (33.86)     7:52.72 (34.27)     8:27.02 (34.30)     9:00.88 (33.86)
        9:34.84 (33.96)    10:09.10 (34.26)    10:43.93 (34.83)    11:18.15 (34.22)
       11:52.68 (34.53)    12:27.24 (34.56)    13:01.26 (34.02)    13:35.73 (34.47)
       14:10.46 (34.73)    14:45.22 (34.76)    15:19.50 (34.28)    15:53.83 (34.33)
       16:28.13 (34.30)    17:02.62 (34.49)    17:37.23 (34.61)    18:11.28 (34.05)
       18:42.61 (31.33)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          15 IA-MR                4:26.62    4:27.07         20  
                  27.08       58.66 (31.58)     1:33.07 (34.41)     2:05.32 (32.25)
        2:45.43 (40.11)     3:26.23 (40.80)     3:57.56 (31.33)     4:27.07 (29.51)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                4:31.95    4:35.24         17  
                  29.47     1:02.83 (33.36)     1:37.77 (34.94)     2:12.45 (34.68)
        2:51.71 (39.26)     3:31.57 (39.86)     4:03.94 (32.37)     4:35.24 (31.30)
  3 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                5:21.98    5:14.38         16  
                  32.44     1:12.92 (40.48)     1:53.98 (41.06)     2:33.80 (39.82)
        3:17.98 (44.18)     4:03.74 (45.76)   5:14.38 (1:10.64)                    

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.