2006 MR CSC 12 & Under Fall Halloween Classic - 10/28/2006 to 10/29/2006    
                   Connetquot Swim Club, Sanction #: 061017                    

 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie   8 IA-MR                  18.64      16.92         20  
  2 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 18.00      16.94         17  
  3 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 23.00      18.53         16  
  4 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                  20.49      18.75         15  
  5 Lavars, Catherine    8 North Shore-MR         18.64      18.81         14  
  6 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Mr-MR           35.00      19.55         13  
  7 Llewellyn, Julia I   8 Csc-MR                 30.00      19.75         12  
  8 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 18.89      19.76         11  
  9 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                 21.85      19.99          9  
 10 McKenna, Carleen A   8 Csc-MR                 35.00      21.26          7  
 11 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                 21.75      22.16          6  
 12 Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                 27.73      22.41          5  
 13 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 35.00      22.47          4  
 14 Shea, Jaclyn M       7 Csc-MR                 35.00      22.49          3  
 15 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 26.01      24.17          2  
 16 Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR                 35.00      25.83          1  
 17 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 35.00      27.44        
 18 Hirsch, Rebecca M    7 Csc-MR                 30.00      28.76        
 19 Mitelman, Yael K     7 North Shore-MR         30.00      28.98        
 20 Donnelly, Danielle   7 North Shore-MR         40.00      30.42        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 20.57      20.66         20  
  2 Lavars, Catherine    8 North Shore-MR         21.47      22.35         17  
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie   8 IA-MR                  22.22      22.38         15.5
  3 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                    NT      22.38         15.5
  5 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 30.00      23.10         14  
  6 Yavid, Jennifer D    7 North Shore-MR         29.75      23.28         13  
  7 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Mr-MR           35.00      23.75         12  
  8 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 23.66      24.04         11  
  9 Shea, Jaclyn M       7 Csc-MR                    NT      25.91          9  
 10 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                 26.88      26.36          7  
 11 Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 35.00      27.15          6  
 12 Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                 35.44      27.56          5  
 13 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 28.60      28.57          4  
 14 Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 37.00      30.54          3  
 15 Hirsch, Rebecca M    7 Csc-MR                 32.00      32.19          2  
 16 McKenna, Carleen A   8 Csc-MR                 35.00      34.39          1  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 23.57      23.95         20  
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie   8 IA-MR                  25.74      24.34         17  
  3 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                 38.57      26.59         16  
  4 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                  29.51      27.05         15  
  5 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 35.00      27.36         14  
  6 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 27.35      27.88         13  
  7 McKenna, Carleen A   8 Csc-MR                 45.00      31.37         12  
  8 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                 26.00      31.57         11  
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I   8 Csc-MR                 35.00      31.79          9  
 10 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Mr-MR           40.00      32.72          7  
 11 Donnelly, Danielle   7 North Shore-MR         40.00      34.79          6  
 12 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 35.00      35.55          5  
 -- Ohalloran, Lauren    8 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Mitelman, Yael K     7 North Shore-MR         30.00         DQ        
 -- Hirsch, Rebecca M    7 Csc-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, Christi   7 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M       7 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Martin, Sophia M     7 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR                 18.96      18.65         20  
  2 Lavars, Catherine    8 North Shore-MR         22.99      20.04         17  
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie   8 IA-MR                  22.95      21.77         16  
  4 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR                    NT      22.05         15  
  5 Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR                 32.00      23.90         14  
  6 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR                 27.42      27.37         13  
  7 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR                 26.71      27.67         12  
  8 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Mr-MR           40.00      27.81         11  
  9 Yavid, Jennifer D    7 North Shore-MR         44.00      28.31          9  
 10 McKenna, Carleen A   8 Csc-MR                 45.00      30.99          7  
 11 Herrera, Karlie J    8 Csc-MR                 37.55      33.17          6  
 -- Barbera, Christina   7 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin E        8 Csc-MR               1:51.68    1:38.57         20  
                  44.53     1:38.57 (54.04)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie   8 IA-MR                1:45.63    1:38.87         17  
                  46.74     1:38.87 (52.13)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Julia I   8 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:58.13         16  
                  47.97   1:58.13 (1:10.16)                                        
  4 Burchard, Kelsey L   8 Csc-Un-Mr-MR         2:30.00    1:59.53         15  
                  53.18   1:59.53 (1:06.35)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Stephani   8 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:00.73         14  
                  53.55   2:00.73 (1:07.18)                                        
  6 McCoy, Tara          8 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:04.98         13  
                  59.31   2:04.98 (1:05.67)                                        
  7 Squillante, Kyra     8 IA-MR                1:51.17    2:08.01         12  
                  59.17   2:08.01 (1:08.84)                                        
  8 Boyle, Meghan A      7 Csc-MR               2:00.00    2:09.29         11  
                  58.98   2:09.29 (1:10.31)                                        
 -- Vaca, Grace E        8 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  51.60        DQ (1:07.02)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:17.54    1:21.51         40  
     1) Boyle, Erin E 8                 2) McCoy, Tara 8                  
     3) Sheridan, Stephanie M 8         4) Boyle, Meghan A 7              
                  42.15     1:21.51 (39.36)                                        
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    1:29.58         34  
     1) Burchard, Kelsey L 8            2) Herrera, Karlie J 8            
     3) Martin, Sophia M 7              4) Vaca, Grace E 8                
                  46.75     1:29.58 (42.83)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:41.18    1:37.39         40  
     1) Sheridan, Stephanie M 8         2) McCoy, Tara 8                  
     3) Herrera, Karlie J 8             4) Boyle, Erin E 8                
                  52.29     1:37.39 (45.10)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-Un-Mr-MR           35.57      33.74         20  
  2 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR                 35.97      36.28         17  
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  40.11      36.99         16  
  4 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 48.60      40.42         15  
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      40.57         14  
  6 Sacca, Kathryn M     9 IA-MR                  41.17      41.06         13  
  7 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR                 41.02      41.13         11.5
  7 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR                 37.93      41.13         11.5
  9 Laghezza, Nicole L   9 Csc-MR                 47.00      41.86          9  
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A    9 North Shore-MR            NT      43.63          7  
 11 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 50.00      44.87          6  
 12 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR                 48.99      49.17          5  
 13 Goldson, Jami E      9 Csc-Un-Mr-MR         1:10.00      56.52          4  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-Un-Mr-MR         1:15.36    1:22.92         20  
                  37.53     1:22.92 (45.39)                                        
  2 Laghezza, Nicole L   9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:23.29         17  
                  44.70     1:23.29 (38.59)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                1:29.91    1:26.90         16  
                  43.12     1:26.90 (43.78)                                        
  4 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR               1:23.16    1:27.56         15  
                  40.17     1:27.56 (47.39)                                        
  5 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR               1:35.95    1:33.90         14  
                  45.36     1:33.90 (48.54)                                        
  6 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:34.70         13  
                  44.56     1:34.70 (50.14)                                        
  7 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR               1:27.72    1:38.66         12  
                  46.89     1:38.66 (51.77)                                        
  8 Sacca, Kathryn M     9 IA-MR                1:29.01    1:51.23         11  
                  50.98   1:51.23 (1:00.25)                                        
  9 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:54.59    1:51.55          9  
                1:51.62         1:51.55 ( )                                        
 10 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR              21:05.00    1:52.83          7  
                  52.39   1:52.83 (1:00.44)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      43.19         20  
  2 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-Un-Mr-MR           45.03      43.51         17  
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  45.80      46.26         16  
  4 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR                 46.41      46.62         15  
  5 Laghezza, Nicole L   9 Csc-MR                 48.59      47.10         14  
  6 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               1:10.00      48.34         13  
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 49.38      48.36         12  
  8 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR                 48.35      52.75         11  
  9 Sacca, Kathryn M     9 IA-MR                  44.86      53.73          9  
 10 Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR                 57.75      54.86          7  
 11 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR                 59.00      58.44          6  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-Un-Mr-MR           47.39      47.10         20  
  2 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 55.83      49.78         17  
  3 Rogers, Carolyn A    9 North Shore-MR            NT      51.89         16  
  4 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               1:15.00      54.39         15  
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  57.80      55.91         14  
  6 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR               1:12.00    1:00.00         13  
  7 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR               1:00.77    1:01.56         12  
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR      12:00.00    1:06.20         11  
  9 Laghezza, Nicole L   9 Csc-MR                 52.00    1:09.18          9  
 -- Sacca, Kathryn M     9 IA-MR                  58.90         DQ        
 -- Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 -- Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Goldson, Jami E      9 Csc-Un-Mr-MR         1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               1:12.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-Un-Mr-MR           45.07      44.68         20  
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K   9 North Shore-MR            NT      49.18         17  
                  33.65     1:13.77 (40.12)     1:56.69 (42.92)           49.18 ( )
  3 Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR                 59.00      49.30         16  
  4 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               1:25.00      55.09         15  
                  29.85     1:08.04 (38.19)     1:43.18 (35.14)           55.09 ( )
  5 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR               1:10.00      56.05         14  
  6 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR                 59.00    1:01.83         13  
 -- Sacca, Kathryn M     9 IA-MR                  48.91         DQ        
 -- Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               1:20.64         DQ        
 -- Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
                  29.29       58.47 (29.18)     1:26.72 (28.25)                    
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                  49.17         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M   9 Csc-Un-Mr-MR         1:36.80    1:32.93         20  
                  44.15     1:32.93 (48.78)                                        
  2 Gansrow, Kayla J     9 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:45.53         17  
                  50.57     1:45.53 (54.96)                                        
  3 Jurgielewicz, Sara   9 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:46.61         16  
                  49.91     1:46.61 (56.70)                                        
  4 Rogers, Carolyn A    9 North Shore-MR            NT    1:47.83         15  
                  53.42     1:47.83 (54.41)                                        
  5 Kistinger, Carolyn   9 Csc-MR               2:29.14    1:49.15         14  
                  55.18     1:49.15 (53.97)                                        
  6 Gruber, Alissa N     9 North Shore-MR            NT    1:58.56         13  
                  54.01   1:58.56 (1:04.55)                                        
  7 Martin, Olivia R     9 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:06.46         12  
                  58.22   2:06.46 (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Smith, Melanie M     9 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  47.81          DQ (54.53)                                        
 -- Sacca, Kathryn M     9 IA-MR                1:49.35         DQ        
                  56.95        DQ (1:12.08)                                        
 -- Mora, Isabella R     9 Csc-MR               2:13.33         DQ        
                1:05.10        DQ (1:08.61)                                        
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleig   9 IA-MR                1:51.76         DQ        
                  51.50          DQ (53.70)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:49.31    2:35.02         40  
     1) Green, Katherine M 9            2) Smith, Melanie M 9             
     3) Kistinger, Carolyn R 9          4) Jurgielewicz, Sarah E 9        
                  35.16       58.10 (22.94)     1:54.05 (55.95)     2:35.02 (40.97)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                3:00.00    3:03.23         34  
     1) Martin, Olivia R 9              2) Gansrow, Kayla J 9             
     3) Laghezza, Nicole L 9            4) Mora, Isabella R 9             
                  49.67     1:32.29 (42.62)     2:22.81 (50.52)     3:03.23 (40.42)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR                 31.46      32.03         20  
  2 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 35.39      33.82         17  
  3 Ramos, Jasmine E    10 Csc-MR                 36.48      34.46         16  
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 34.73      35.07         15  
  5 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 37.01      35.37         14  
  6 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         34.02      37.86         13  
  7 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  41.49      38.07         12  
  8 Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                  40.91      38.18         11  
  9 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR                 36.45      38.94          9  
 10 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR                 41.92      41.16          7  
 11 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  41.34      41.29          6  
 12 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 52.00      41.75          5  
 13 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 46.62      43.77          4  
 14 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR                 44.21      51.02          3  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR               1:10.24    1:10.62         20  
                  33.59     1:10.62 (37.03)                                        
  2 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                1:16.46    1:14.68         17  
                  35.59     1:14.68 (39.09)                                        
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:19.04    1:17.28         16  
                  36.06     1:17.28 (41.22)                                        
  4 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:17.99    1:17.98         15  
                  36.06     1:17.98 (41.92)                                        
  5 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR               1:26.27    1:25.79         14  
                  41.26     1:25.79 (44.53)                                        
  6 Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                1:28.80    1:28.86         13  
                  42.55     1:28.86 (46.31)                                        
  7 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR       1:25.62    1:30.86         12  
                  41.36     1:30.86 (49.50)                                        
  8 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:35.71    1:31.99         11  
                  43.63     1:31.99 (48.36)                                        
  9 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                1:44.86    1:33.10          9  
 10 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR               1:34.11    1:36.17          7  
                  45.75     1:36.17 (50.42)                                        
 11 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:39.93          6  
                  47.61     1:39.93 (52.32)                                        
 12 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               1:39.39    1:40.98          5  
                  47.18     1:40.98 (53.80)                                        
 13 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               2:15.00    1:44.39          4  
                  47.40     1:44.39 (56.99)                                        
 14 Leone, Sydney R     10 Csc-MR               2:15.00    1:46.47          3  
                  48.79     1:46.47 (57.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  41.04      39.55         20  
  2 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR                 40.36      40.03         17  
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 41.30      40.42         16  
  4 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 42.12      43.26         15  
  5 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  48.06      44.70         14  
  6 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 46.66      46.00         13  
  7 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  49.09      46.01         12  
  8 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         46.48      46.47         11  
  9 Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                  47.94      46.95          9  
 10 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR                 45.85      48.97          7  
 11 Leone, Sydney R     10 Csc-MR               1:00.00      51.60          6  
 12 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR                 59.00      53.11          5  
 13 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 51.54      55.55          4  
 14 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               1:00.00      55.71          3  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR                 41.94      42.21         20  
  2 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 47.74      47.81         17  
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 50.82      47.85         16  
  4 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR                 48.77      48.46         15  
  5 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         50.52      51.16         14  
  6 Ramos, Jasmine E    10 Csc-MR                 53.04      51.31         13  
  7 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                1:01.14      52.64         12  
  8 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 57.79      55.06         11  
  9 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR                 54.07      55.11          9  
 10 Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                  53.60      56.51          7  
 11 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:00.00      56.85          6  
 12 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:02.09      56.89          5  
 13 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR                 56.23      57.37          4  
 -- Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               1:07.24         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR                 35.14      35.12         20  
  2 LaPorta, Emily A    10 IA-MR                  39.21      41.49         17  
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 47.24      42.85         16  
  4 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR                 46.74      42.96         15  
  5 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                  58.56      49.94         14  
  6 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR         58.35      51.64         13  
  7 Esposito, Michele   10 Csc-MR               1:15.00      52.23         12  
  8 McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR               1:12.00      53.10         11  
  9 Rostrup, Chloe L    10 Csc-MR                 52.54      55.91          9  
 10 Leone, Sydney R     10 Csc-MR                 59.00      57.13          7  
 11 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  53.93      57.98          6  
 12 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR                 59.57    1:04.70          5  
 -- Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                  48.01         DQ        
 -- Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah       10 Csc-MR               1:20.28    1:22.13         20  
                  38.61     1:22.13 (43.52)                                        
  2 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:30.66    1:31.14         17  
                  42.59     1:31.14 (48.55)                                        
  3 Stanton, Grace S    10 Csc-MR               1:41.51    1:32.28         16  
                  44.72     1:32.28 (47.56)                                        
  4 Ramos, Jasmine E    10 Csc-MR               1:38.68    1:32.30         15  
                  41.57     1:32.30 (50.73)                                        
  5 Perrone, Amanda J   10 North Shore-MR       1:45.40    1:39.90         14  
                  47.24     1:39.90 (52.66)                                        
  6 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:41.68         13  
                  50.80     1:41.68 (50.88)                                        
  7 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                1:50.09    1:41.85         12  
                  47.56     1:41.85 (54.29)                                        
  8 Lyver, Shannon M    10 IA-MR                1:52.19    1:44.08         11  
                  49.35     1:44.08 (54.73)                                        
  9 Gorgano, Lauren M   10 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:54.35          9  
                  56.43     1:54.35 (57.92)                                        
 10 Frango, Alaina A    10 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:57.72          7  
                  59.97     1:57.72 (57.75)                                        
 11 Murphy, Meaghan A   10 Csc-MR               2:07.76    2:01.93          6  
                  57.46   2:01.93 (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Fridrich, Tiare J   10 IA-MR                2:01.16         DQ        
                  48.66          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- McCoy, Brianna      10 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  49.67          DQ (55.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:18.93    2:22.00         40  
     1) Aiello, Sarah 10                2) Kiendle, Jennifer A 10         
     3) Stanton, Grace S 10             4) Gron, Anida 10                 
                  32.40     1:08.07 (35.67)     1:43.02 (34.95)     2:22.00 (38.98)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:49.09    2:54.17         34  
     1) Ramos, Jasmine E 10             2) McCoy, Brianna 10              
     3) Frango, Alaina A 10             4) Murphy, Meaghan A 10           
                  36.14     1:18.63 (42.49)     1:34.47 (15.84)   2:54.17 (1:19.70)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:39.27    2:44.41         40  
     1) Stanton, Grace S 10             2) Aiello, Sarah 10               
     3) Ramos, Jasmine E 10             4) Kiendle, Jennifer A 10         
                  41.40     1:27.74 (46.34)     2:03.76 (36.02)     2:44.41 (40.65)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:45.85         DQ        
     1) Lyver, Shannon M 10             2) Irwin, Tina A 10               
     3) Fridrich, Tiare J 10            4)                                
                  43.93   2:20.41 (1:36.48)     2:59.46 (39.05)                    
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 27.59      28.21         20  
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 29.38      29.24         17  
  3 Ingram, Alaina M    11 IA-MR                  29.17      30.31         16  
  4 Henderson, Emma D   11 IA-MR                  31.75      31.16         15  
  5 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         32.01      32.26         14  
  6 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR                 32.09      32.27         13  
  7 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR                 35.72      32.43         12  
  8 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR         33.46      32.82         11  
  9 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 33.10      33.04          9  
 10 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR                 33.80      34.09          7  
 11 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR         32.00      34.97          6  
 12 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  38.70      35.59          5  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               1:01.82    1:02.39         20  
                  30.21     1:02.39 (32.18)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:06.25    1:04.97         17  
                  30.46     1:04.97 (34.51)                                        
  3 Henderson, Emma D   11 IA-MR                1:09.90    1:10.33         16  
                  33.20     1:10.33 (37.13)                                        
  4 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR               1:13.54    1:11.54         15  
                  34.40     1:11.54 (37.14)                                        
  5 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:12.14    1:12.29         14  
                  34.11     1:12.29 (38.18)                                        
  6 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR               1:12.64    1:12.67         13  
                  34.14     1:12.67 (38.53)                                        
  7 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR       1:13.40    1:12.88         12  
                  34.96     1:12.88 (37.92)                                        
  8 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               1:13.46    1:16.75         11  
                  37.62     1:16.75 (39.13)                                        
  9 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR               1:15.08    1:19.96          9  
                  38.02     1:19.96 (41.94)                                        
 10 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                1:21.19    1:20.01          7  
                  38.27     1:20.01 (41.74)                                        
 11 Dooley, Cassandra   11 North Shore-MR       1:21.95    1:21.01          6  
                  38.86     1:21.01 (42.15)                                        
 12 Dooley, Courtney R  11 North Shore-MR       1:29.20    1:23.88          5  
                  39.96     1:23.88 (43.92)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 33.76      33.55         20  
  2 Henderson, Emma D   11 IA-MR                  34.93      35.98         17  
  3 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR                 40.16      37.41         16  
  4 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         37.58      37.72         15  
  5 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 38.18      38.37         14  
  6 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR         39.08      39.50         13  
  7 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR                 40.61      40.77         12  
  8 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR                 41.49      41.93         11  
  9 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 41.78      41.95          9  
 10 Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  43.60      44.38          7  
 11 Dooley, Cassandra   11 North Shore-MR         44.17      45.56          6  
 12 Dooley, Courtney R  11 North Shore-MR         48.27      47.02          5  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 35.77      35.97         20  
  2 Henderson, Emma D   11 IA-MR                  40.66      41.45         17  
  3 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         43.76      42.18         16  
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 42.88      42.55         15  
  5 Ingram, Alaina M    11 IA-MR                  42.23      43.23         14  
  6 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR         43.84      45.40         13  
  7 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR                 50.53      45.63         12  
  8 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR                 47.75      45.76         11  
  9 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR                 46.03      46.43          9  
 10 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR         42.00      48.33          7  
 -- Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 51.92         DQ        
 -- Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  51.17         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR                 31.68      31.70         20  
  2 Henderson, Emma D   11 IA-MR                  36.31      35.26         17  
  3 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR                 33.94      35.52         16  
  4 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR         35.07      35.68         15  
  5 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR         40.61      38.73         14  
  6 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR                 39.91      38.94         13  
  7 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR                 40.59      39.38         12  
  8 Dooley, Courtney R  11 North Shore-MR         40.72      40.72         11  
  9 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 42.37      40.82          9  
 10 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR                 40.36      41.16          7  
 11 Dooley, Cassandra   11 North Shore-MR         40.28      45.35          6  
 -- Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                  48.05         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    11 Csc-MR               1:08.64    1:11.05         20  
                  33.87     1:11.05 (37.18)                                        
  2 Henderson, Emma D   11 IA-MR                1:18.47    1:17.97         17  
                  37.38     1:17.97 (40.59)                                        
  3 Ingram, Alaina M    11 IA-MR                1:16.14    1:18.12         16  
                  36.96     1:18.12 (41.16)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    11 Csc-MR               1:17.75    1:19.75         15  
                  36.95     1:19.75 (42.80)                                        
  5 Rohan, Alexa B      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.27    1:20.52         14  
                  36.01     1:20.52 (44.51)                                        
  6 Whelan, Erin T      11 North Shore-MR       1:23.85    1:23.78         13  
                  39.53     1:23.78 (44.25)                                        
  7 Mignano, Marissa P  11 Csc-MR               1:25.47    1:25.67         12  
                  38.79     1:25.67 (46.88)                                        
  8 Mayor, Jessica L    11 Csc-MR               1:39.07    1:27.49         11  
                  40.42     1:27.49 (47.07)                                        
  9 Napolitano, Jessic  11 Csc-MR               1:28.61    1:28.05          9  
                  40.85     1:28.05 (47.20)                                        
 10 Rogers, Catherine   11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:31.58          7  
                  42.78     1:31.58 (48.80)                                        
 -- Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  41.82          DQ (45.92)                                        
 -- Corso, Anna L       11 IA-MR                1:45.13         DQ        
                  50.08          DQ (55.78)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:03.55         DQ        
     1) Hetzer, Nicole M 11             2) Reyes, Claudia L 11            
     3) Mignano, Marissa P 11           4) Caulfield, Jessica R 11        
                  29.16     1:01.38 (32.22)     1:34.97 (33.59)          DQ (28.33)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:27.02    2:24.38         40  
     1) Mignano, Marissa P 11           2) Hetzer, Nicole M 11            
     3) Reyes, Claudia L 11             4) Caulfield, Jessica R 11        
                  40.04     1:16.22 (36.18)     1:50.63 (34.41)     2:24.38 (33.75)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                     NT    2:42.98         34  
     1) Dooley, Courtney R 11           2) Whelan, Erin T 11              
     3) Rohan, Alexa B 11               4) Dooley, Cassandra R 11         
                  45.70     1:30.84 (45.14)     2:06.81 (35.97)     2:42.98 (36.17)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR                 27.98      27.53         20  
  2 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 28.27      28.38         17  
  3 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 28.78      28.62         16  
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         28.64      28.88         15  
  5 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 29.99      29.61         14  
  6 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR                 30.36      29.77         13  
  7 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 30.19      29.92         12  
  8 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                  29.86      30.00         11  
  9 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR         29.22      30.03          9  
 10 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 35.23      33.52          7  
 11 Irwin, Danielle M   12 IA-MR                  34.15      33.71          6  
 12 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR         35.51      34.85          5  
 13 Zamaitys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR                 45.00      36.65          4  
 14 Sullivan, Jessica   12 Csc-MR                 38.06      37.40          3  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:01.71    1:01.59         20  
                  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:02.13    1:03.10         17  
                  30.47     1:03.10 (32.63)                                        
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:03.49    1:03.31         16  
                  30.77     1:03.31 (32.54)                                        
  4 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               1:02.75    1:03.88         15  
                  30.15     1:03.88 (33.73)                                        
  5 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                1:04.07    1:05.23         14  
                  30.92     1:05.23 (34.31)                                        
  6 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                1:04.44    1:05.55         13  
                  31.71     1:05.55 (33.84)                                        
  7 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               1:05.64    1:05.78         12  
                  31.55     1:05.78 (34.23)                                        
  8 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR               1:07.37    1:07.66         11  
                  32.11     1:07.66 (35.55)                                        
  9 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:17.87    1:16.76          9  
                  35.59     1:16.76 (41.17)                                        
 10 Irwin, Danielle M   12 IA-MR                1:14.28    1:17.71          7  
                  36.82     1:17.71 (40.89)                                        
 11 Zamaitys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:22.43          6  
                  38.74     1:22.43 (43.69)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Jessica   12 Csc-MR               1:25.64    1:29.47          5  
                  42.11     1:29.47 (47.36)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 32.15      32.06         20  
  2 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                  32.70      32.90         17  
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         37.13      34.33         16  
  4 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 33.97      34.54         15  
  5 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR                 36.16      36.12         14  
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 36.22      36.47         13  
  7 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                  35.92      37.25         12  
  8 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 39.12      37.76         11  
  9 Irwin, Danielle M   12 IA-MR                  40.23      39.53          9  
 10 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 42.77      42.90          7  
 11 Zamaitys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR                 59.00      43.56          6  
 12 Sullivan, Jessica   12 Csc-MR                 45.30      49.35          5  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR                 34.88      35.62         20  
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         36.25      37.37         17  
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 35.40      37.42         16  
  4 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 38.25      38.91         15  
  5 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                  38.62      39.42         14  
  6 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 43.22      40.22         13  
  7 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR         40.34      40.25         12  
  8 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR                 41.55      40.69         11  
  9 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 41.92      42.27          9  
 10 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 43.86      43.51          7  
 11 Irwin, Danielle M   12 IA-MR                  46.32      47.51          6  
 12 Zamaitys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR                 59.00      51.29          5  
 13 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR         54.12      52.20          4  
 14 Sullivan, Jessica   12 Csc-MR                 58.33      56.88          3  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR                 30.13      30.52         20  
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR                 30.72      30.91         17  
  3 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR                 34.21      32.98         16  
  4 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                  34.57      33.02         15  
  5 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR                 34.68      34.28         14  
  6 Pierce, Sara N      12 IA-MR                  34.91      35.93         13  
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         37.28      36.20         12  
  8 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR                 39.61      38.77         11  
  9 Irwin, Danielle M   12 IA-MR                  39.40      40.50          9  
 10 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 45.39      43.84          7  
 11 Sullivan, Jessica   12 Csc-MR                 45.91      48.14          6  
 -- Zamaitys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 Csc-MR               1:11.83    1:10.83         20  
                  33.57     1:10.83 (37.26)                                        
  2 Dematteo, Rosie A   12 Csc-MR               1:11.88    1:11.18         17  
                  31.78     1:11.18 (39.40)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Sara A   12 Csc-MR               1:12.32    1:12.74         16  
                  32.95     1:12.74 (39.79)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R   12 Csc-MR               1:13.13    1:13.47         15  
                  35.48     1:13.47 (37.99)                                        
  5 Sandor, Hanna W     12 IA-MR                1:26.04    1:14.20         14  
                  34.36     1:14.20 (39.84)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:17.71    1:14.71         13  
                  34.42     1:14.71 (40.29)                                        
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:15.08         12  
                  37.01     1:15.08 (38.07)                                        
  8 Ramos, Natalie A    12 Csc-MR               1:17.31    1:15.26         11  
                  34.50     1:15.26 (40.76)                                        
  9 Mazza, Kimberly J   12 Csc-MR               1:19.54    1:20.57          9  
                  37.47     1:20.57 (43.10)                                        
 10 Irwin, Danielle M   12 IA-MR                1:29.39    1:24.93          7  
                  39.29     1:24.93 (45.64)                                        
 11 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:41.28    1:29.71          6  
                  43.01     1:29.71 (46.70)                                        
 12 Ryder, Michaela P   12 North Shore-MR       1:40.86    1:34.30          5  
                  42.33     1:34.30 (51.97)                                        
 13 Zamaitys, Elizabet  12 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:39.99          4  
                  46.64     1:39.99 (53.35)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Jessica   12 Csc-MR               1:41.68    1:44.08          3  
                  47.67     1:44.08 (56.41)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:56.47    1:55.46         40  
     1) Gaffey, Mikaila M 12            2) Dematteo, Rosie A 12           
     3) Dundas, Lindsey R 12            4) Dieterich, Sara A 12           
                  29.29       58.47 (29.18)     1:26.72 (28.25)     1:55.46 (28.74)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:17.50    2:12.71         34  
     1) Ramos, Natalie A 12             2) Mazza, Kimberly J 12           
     3) Carroll, Olivia 12              4) Sullivan, Jessica L 12         
                  29.85     1:08.04 (38.19)     1:43.18 (35.14)     2:12.71 (29.53)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:07.11    2:11.12         40  
     1) Dieterich, Sara A 12            2) Dundas, Lindsey R 12           
     3) Dematteo, Rosie A 12            4) Mazza, Kimberly J 12           
                  32.73     1:09.85 (37.12)     1:40.49 (30.64)     2:11.12 (30.63)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:37.15    2:42.98         32  
     1) Sullivan, Jessica L 12          2) Carroll, Olivia 12             
     3) Ramos, Natalie A 12             4) Zamaitys, Elizabeth 12         
                  48.25     1:32.45 (44.20)     2:04.94 (32.49)     2:42.98 (38.04)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA Unattached-MR       25.60      26.76         20  
  2 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR                 26.35      27.24         17  
  3 Lifavi, Danielle    14 IA-MR                  27.20      27.34         16  
  4 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR                 28.50      27.55         15  
  5 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR                 26.41      27.63         14  
  6 Ramos, Krystal A    13 Csc-MR                 29.43      29.23         13  
  7 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR         28.46      29.49         12  
  8 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                  29.63      29.51         11  
  9 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR                 30.36      29.91          9  
 10 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR                 30.24      30.04          7  
 11 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR         29.60      30.94          6  
 12 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR                 29.21      31.30          5  
 13 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR                 32.62      31.71          4  
 14 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                  32.56      32.34          3  
 15 McCabe, Alyx K      15 Csc-MR                    NT      34.23          2  
 16 Navarra, Juliann C  16 Csc-MR                 40.00      35.34          1  
 17 Mitelman, Tali F    13 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      36.79        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:53.63    1:56.21         20  
                  26.56       56.11 (29.55)     1:26.17 (30.06)     1:56.21 (30.04)
  2 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:55.71    2:01.69         17  
                  27.48       58.46 (30.98)     1:29.78 (31.32)     2:01.69 (31.91)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               2:01.75    2:06.80         16  
                  28.58       59.71 (31.13)     1:32.83 (33.12)     2:06.80 (33.97)
  4 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR            NT    2:11.60         15  
                  30.21     1:04.35 (34.14)     1:38.57 (34.22)     2:11.60 (33.03)
  5 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:07.82    2:12.27         14  
                  30.28     1:03.89 (33.61)     1:38.67 (34.78)     2:12.27 (33.60)
  6 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA Unattached-MR     2:10.37    2:12.67         13  
                  29.46     1:02.26 (32.80)     1:37.41 (35.15)     2:12.67 (35.26)
  7 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                2:12.78    2:14.55         12  
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)     1:40.68 (34.61)     2:14.55 (33.87)
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               2:21.98    2:19.34         11  
                  31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)     1:44.33 (37.19)     2:19.34 (35.01)
  9 Grega, Allison M    15 IA-MR                2:21.04    2:23.23          9  
                  32.20     1:07.50 (35.30)     1:44.25 (36.75)     2:23.23 (38.98)
 10 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                2:33.33    2:24.72          7  
                  34.07     1:11.54 (37.47)     1:49.00 (37.46)     2:24.72 (35.72)
 11 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR            NT    2:26.73          6  
                  32.54     1:10.20 (37.66)     1:48.38 (38.18)     2:26.73 (38.35)
 12 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       2:22.80    2:28.02          5  
                  33.80     1:11.21 (37.41)     1:49.96 (38.75)     2:28.02 (38.06)
 13 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               2:26.63    2:29.62          4  
                  32.27     1:09.33 (37.06)     1:49.79 (40.46)     2:29.62 (39.83)
 14 Termine, Amanda L   13 IA-MR                2:23.58    2:29.99          3  
                  33.10     1:11.09 (37.99)     1:51.45 (40.36)     2:29.99 (38.54)
 15 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                2:42.45    2:30.21          2  
                  34.74     1:12.58 (37.84)     1:51.57 (38.99)     2:30.21 (38.64)
 16 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       2:25.88    2:31.95          1  
                  33.99     1:12.10 (38.11)     1:52.41 (40.31)     2:31.95 (39.54)
 17 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               2:25.04    2:39.36        
                  36.05   2:39.36 (2:03.31)                                        
 18 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                2:41.19    2:40.47        
                  35.64     1:16.13 (40.49)   2:40.47 (1:24.34)                    
 19 McCabe, Alyx K      15 Csc-MR                    NT    2:50.22        
                  35.81     1:17.72 (41.91)     2:03.35 (45.63)     2:50.22 (46.87)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:00.11    1:00.87         20  
                  29.75     1:00.87 (31.12)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:07.45         17  
                  32.71     1:07.45 (34.74)                                        
  3 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA Unattached-MR     1:12.97    1:09.11         16  
                  33.82     1:09.11 (35.29)                                        
  4 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               1:06.33    1:09.20         15  
                  33.69     1:09.20 (35.51)                                        
  5 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:09.52    1:09.93         14  
                  34.22     1:09.93 (35.71)                                        
  6 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:12.70         13  
                  35.55     1:12.70 (37.15)                                        
  7 Grega, Allison M    15 IA-MR                1:13.86    1:12.81         12  
                  36.34     1:12.81 (36.47)                                        
  8 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR            NT    1:12.99         11  
                  36.33     1:12.99 (36.66)                                        
  9 Veccia, Jackie M    15 North Shore-MR            NT    1:13.63          9  
                  36.06     1:13.63 (37.57)                                        
 10 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                1:13.95    1:14.31          7  
                  36.27     1:14.31 (38.04)                                        
 11 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:14.36          6  
                1:14.99         1:14.36 ( )                                        
 12 Termine, Amanda L   13 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:16.56          5  
                  37.18     1:16.56 (39.38)                                        
 13 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:15.04    1:16.94          4  
                  37.37     1:16.94 (39.57)                                        
 14 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       1:16.34    1:16.98          3  
                  37.08     1:16.98 (39.90)                                        
 15 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:19.69    1:19.38          2  
                  38.41     1:19.38 (40.97)                                        
 16 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:17.73    1:19.97          1  
                  39.43     1:19.97 (40.54)                                        
 17 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:32.25    1:28.73        
                  43.67     1:28.73 (45.06)                                        
 18 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:28.78        
 19 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               1:40.33    1:32.61        
 20 McCabe, Alyx K      15 Csc-MR                    NT    1:42.44        
                  46.75     1:42.44 (55.69)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               1:09.79    1:14.53         20  
                  35.01     1:14.53 (39.52)                                        
  2 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               1:13.21    1:16.61         17  
                  36.47     1:16.61 (40.14)                                        
  3 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR               1:18.00    1:18.84         16  
                  37.95     1:18.84 (40.89)                                        
  4 Lifavi, Danielle    14 IA-MR                1:20.83    1:19.55         15  
                  37.83     1:19.55 (41.72)                                        
  5 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       1:15.91    1:20.13         14  
                  37.52     1:20.13 (42.61)                                        
  6 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                1:20.36    1:21.25         13  
                  38.68     1:21.25 (42.57)                                        
  7 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA Unattached-MR     1:21.54    1:22.02         12  
                  38.56     1:22.02 (43.46)                                        
  8 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:27.32         11  
                  41.06     1:27.32 (46.26)                                        
  9 Ramos, Krystal A    13 Csc-MR               1:34.45    1:31.42          9  
                  42.92     1:31.42 (48.50)                                        
 10 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:32.90    1:33.21          7  
                  44.62     1:33.21 (48.59)                                        
 11 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:36.55    1:33.32          6  
                  44.47     1:33.32 (48.85)                                        
 12 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:38.86    1:36.05          5  
                  45.23     1:36.05 (50.82)                                        
 13 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               1:33.94    1:36.64          4  
                  44.86     1:36.64 (51.78)                                        
 14 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               1:52.03    1:44.70          3  
                  49.54     1:44.70 (55.16)                                        
 15 Mitelman, Tali F    13 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:56.00          2  
                  48.45   1:56.00 (1:07.55)                                        
 16 Navarra, Juliann C  16 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:04.24          1  
                  57.52   2:04.24 (1:06.72)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:00.03    1:02.65         20  
                  28.78     1:02.65 (33.87)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                1:08.11    1:04.94         17  
                  30.44     1:04.94 (34.50)                                        
  3 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               1:02.06    1:06.24         16  
                  31.63     1:06.24 (34.61)                                        
  4 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:11.81    1:10.80         15  
                  32.69     1:10.80 (38.11)                                        
  5 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               1:10.12    1:10.96         14  
                  33.05     1:10.96 (37.91)                                        
  6 Veccia, Samantha J  17 North Shore-MR            NT    1:11.93         13  
                  32.97     1:11.93 (38.96)                                        
  7 Rosa, Sam N         15 IA-MR                1:13.17    1:13.62         12  
                  33.95     1:13.62 (39.67)                                        
  8 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA Unattached-MR     1:11.56    1:14.24         11  
                  32.65     1:14.24 (41.59)                                        
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P    14 Csc-MR               1:15.00    1:14.66          9  
                  34.00     1:14.66 (40.66)                                        
 10 Termine, Amanda L   13 IA-MR                1:25.16    1:17.27          7  
                  35.67     1:17.27 (41.60)                                        
 11 Rosa, Tracey L      13 IA-MR                1:20.65    1:19.68          6  
                  35.75     1:19.68 (43.93)                                        
 12 Pierce, Megan E     15 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:20.12          5  
                  35.73     1:20.12 (44.39)                                        
 13 Grega, Allison M    15 IA-MR                1:26.91    1:20.72          4  
                  33.78     1:20.72 (46.94)                                        
 14 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       1:20.68    1:22.80          3  
                  36.96     1:22.80 (45.84)                                        
 15 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                1:24.54    1:25.24          2  
                  37.30     1:25.24 (47.94)                                        
 16 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               1:21.49    1:27.14          1  
                  40.34     1:27.14 (46.80)                                        
 17 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               1:28.87    1:38.02        
                  42.87     1:38.02 (55.15)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sudano, Ashley M    16 Csc-MR               2:17.79    2:24.44         20  
                  31.92     1:08.09 (36.17)     1:50.54 (42.45)     2:24.44 (33.90)
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    14 IA-MR                2:28.60    2:26.60         17  
                  30.93     1:08.27 (37.34)     1:53.31 (45.04)     2:26.60 (33.29)
  3 Smith, Devin E      17 Csc-MR               2:16.10    2:30.34         16  
                  32.75     1:12.18 (39.43)     1:54.67 (42.49)     2:30.34 (35.67)
  4 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA Unattached-MR     2:32.68    2:31.20         14.5
                  32.87     1:10.77 (37.90)     1:58.24 (47.47)     2:31.20 (32.96)
  4 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:30.57    2:31.20         14.5
                  33.69     1:11.59 (37.90)     1:57.41 (45.82)     2:31.20 (33.79)
  6 George, Amanda B    15 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:32.77         13  
                  33.14     1:12.46 (39.32)     1:57.78 (45.32)     2:32.77 (34.99)
  7 Bolin, Kathleen E   15 Csc-MR               2:36.98    2:36.35         12  
                  34.23     1:11.68 (37.45)     2:01.81 (50.13)     2:36.35 (34.54)
  8 Kelly, Ariana R     15 North Shore-MR       2:30.28    2:37.35         11  
                  35.21     1:16.49 (41.28)     2:01.62 (45.13)     2:37.35 (35.73)
  9 Vanwinkle, Tara J   14 North Shore-MR       2:49.04    2:47.22          9  
                  37.34     1:21.20 (43.86)     2:09.32 (48.12)     2:47.22 (37.90)
 10 Ramos, Krystal A    13 Csc-MR               2:45.00    2:51.17          7  
                  34.99     1:18.47 (43.48)     2:11.83 (53.36)     2:51.17 (39.34)
 11 Tobin, Kate E       13 IA-MR                3:08.10    2:57.18          6  
                  37.08     1:24.79 (47.71)     2:18.68 (53.89)     2:57.18 (38.50)
 12 Culhane, Nora M     13 Csc-MR               2:59.89    3:02.08          5  
                  40.60     1:25.75 (45.15)     2:22.10 (56.35)     3:02.08 (39.98)
 13 Pizzurro, Jennifer  15 Csc-MR               3:19.38    3:04.07          4  
                  41.48     1:29.00 (47.52)     2:25.65 (56.65)     3:04.07 (38.42)
 14 D'Arcangelis, Cath  16 Csc-MR               3:02.89    3:04.80          3  
                  42.16     1:31.93 (49.77)     2:26.56 (54.63)     3:04.80 (38.24)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:41.83    1:52.73         40  
     1) George, Amanda B 15             2) Bolin, Kathleen E 15           
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 16             4) Smith, Devin E 17              
                  27.82       55.34 (27.52)     1:25.22 (29.88)     1:52.73 (27.51)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'D'                2:07.35    2:04.94         34  
     1) Culhane, Nora M 13              2) D'Arcangelis, Catherine M 16   
     3) Pizzurro, Jennifer N 15         4) Ramos, Krystal A 13            
                  32.07     1:02.92 (30.85)     1:35.81 (32.89)     2:04.94 (29.13)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:00.15    2:17.10         34  
     1) Termine, Amanda L 13            2) Rosa, Tracey L 13              
     3) Grega, Allison M 15             4) Rosa, Sam N 15                 
                  34.99     1:14.10 (39.11)     1:48.57 (34.47)     2:17.10 (28.53)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         16.80      16.53         20  
  2 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 17.49      16.94         17  
  3 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 19.81      19.69         16  
  4 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 21.07      20.17         15  
  5 Jurgielewicz, Timo   7 Csc-MR                 20.20      20.70         14  
  6 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 23.02      22.29         13  
  7 Kelly, Miles F       7 North Shore-MR         45.00      25.17         12  
  8 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         45.00      25.36         11  
  9 Kiendle, Kyle R      6 Csc-MR                 35.00      33.81          9  
 10 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                 35.00      35.80          7  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   8 IA-MR                  31.25      20.40         20  
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         20.79      20.49         17  
  3 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 22.48      20.88         16  
  4 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 23.56      22.86         15  
  5 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 23.59      24.66         14  
  6 Jurgielewicz, Timo   7 Csc-MR                 26.06      24.69         13  
  7 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         45.00      27.34         12  
  8 Kiendle, Kyle R      6 Csc-MR                 35.00      33.27         11  
  9 Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                 40.00      46.20          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         22.70      21.43         20  
  2 Jurgielewicz, Timo   7 Csc-MR                 28.34      28.92         17  
  3 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 35.77      30.51         16  
  4 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR                 31.48      31.28         15  
  5 Rohan, Jack A        8 North Shore-MR         45.00      36.85         14  
 -- Kelly, Miles F       7 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ        
 -- Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 27.50         DQ        
 -- Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 35.61         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P      7 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR         20.38      19.76         20  
  2 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   8 IA-MR                  32.14      22.37         17  
  3 Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR                 35.00      23.54         16  
  4 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR                 29.00      26.77         15  
  5 Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR                 35.00      26.93         14  
  6 Jurgielewicz, Timo   7 Csc-MR                 40.00      28.92         13  
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R      6 Csc-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:36.21         20  
                  46.00     1:36.21 (50.21)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Raymond    8 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:08.06         17  
                  59.21   2:08.06 (1:08.85)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean D       8 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:18.64         16  
                1:59.62     2:18.64 (19.02)                                        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Timo   7 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  58.96        DQ (1:03.61)                                        
 -- Gansrow, Bo B        7 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  59.54        DQ (1:10.26)                                        
 -- Murphy, A.J. J       8 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:02.77        DQ (1:19.77)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:33.50    1:21.41         40  
     1) Sullivan, Raymond A 8           2) Gansrow, Bo B 7                
     3) Cannon, Sean D 8                4) Murphy, A.J. J 8               
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:52.30    1:09.82         40  
     1) Cannon, Sean D 8                2) Jurgielewicz, Timothy M 7      
     3) Gansrow, Bo B 7                 4) Murphy, A.J. J 8               
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 35.10      35.94         20  
  2 Germain, David A     9 North Shore-MR         38.90      36.32         17  
  3 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                 39.13      37.87         16  
  4 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR                 46.78      46.34         15  
  5 Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR                 49.93      50.43         14  
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR               1:05.25      51.60         13  
  7 Mayor, Matthew       9 Csc-MR                 56.00      55.42         12  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, David A     9 North Shore-MR       1:22.11    1:19.25         20  
                  38.30     1:19.25 (40.95)                                        
  2 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:26.83    1:19.41         17  
                  38.28     1:19.41 (41.13)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                    NT    1:30.39         16  
                  42.58     1:30.39 (47.81)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Sam R       9 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:37.71         15  
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:40.01         14  
                  46.91     1:40.01 (53.10)                                        
  6 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:49.20         13  
                  49.53     1:49.20 (59.67)                                        
  7 Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               1:58.48    2:02.27         12  
                  56.29   2:02.27 (1:05.98)                                        
  8 Mayor, Matthew       9 Csc-MR               2:10.00    2:05.16         11  
                  58.42   2:05.16 (1:06.74)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, David A     9 North Shore-MR         43.44      42.63         20  
  2 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 44.05      43.40         17  
  3 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                    NT      48.65         16  
  4 Sharkey, Sam R       9 IA-MR                  50.16      50.81         15  
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR               1:08.69      52.65         14  
  6 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR                 53.50      53.11         13  
  7 Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR                 52.13      56.32         12  
  8 Mayor, Matthew       9 Csc-MR               1:00.00    1:01.18         11  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, David A     9 North Shore-MR         49.03      49.45         20  
  2 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 50.40      49.53         17  
  3 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR               1:12.65    1:05.40         16  
  4 Mayor, Matthew       9 Csc-MR               1:35.21    1:16.30         15  
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 -- Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                    NT      45.01         20  
  2 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 46.11      45.02         17  
  3 Sharkey, Sam R       9 IA-MR                  49.85      48.89         16  
  4 Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               1:04.57    1:06.43         15  
  5 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               1:12.00    1:22.63         14  
 -- Mayor, Matthew       9 Csc-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Germain, David A     9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:45.50    1:42.67         20  
                  47.91     1:42.67 (54.76)                                        
  2 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:49.21         17  
                  52.08     1:49.21 (57.13)                                        
  3 Mayor, Matthew       9 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:20.26         16  
                1:05.64   2:20.26 (1:14.62)                                        
  4 Mora, Christopher    9 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:24.51         15  
                1:07.73   2:24.51 (1:16.78)                                        
 -- Csabon, Christophe   9 Csc-MR               3:14.15         DQ        
                1:00.35        DQ (1:00.73)                                        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. M    9 Csc-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  56.08        DQ (1:03.13)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:02.56    2:57.85         40  
     1) McDougall, Robert J 9           2) Poblano, Christian S 9         
     3) Csabon, Christopher G 9         4) Mora, Christopher R 9          
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  32.08      32.58         20  
  2 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 35.57      34.74         17  
  3 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  35.29      36.75         16  
  4 Veceia, James       10 North Shore-MR         30.80      37.86         15  
  5 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  38.26      38.11         14  
  6 Arcidacoro, Stephe  10 North Shore-MR         25.00      39.10         13  
  7 Zamaitys, Chris     10 Csc-MR                 41.76      44.40         12  
  8 Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                  41.82      45.06         11  
  9 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR                 46.91      48.15          9  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                1:10.80    1:10.89         20  
                  33.77     1:10.89 (37.12)                                        
  2 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:18.24    1:19.41         17  
                  37.89     1:19.41 (41.52)                                        
  3 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:20.86    1:21.65         16  
                  38.31     1:21.65 (43.34)                                        
  4 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:22.72         15  
                  39.49     1:22.72 (43.23)                                        
  5 Dazzo, Andrew J     10 IA-MR                1:33.15    1:23.16         14  
                  37.40     1:23.16 (45.76)                                        
  6 Arcidacoro, Stephe  10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:28.14         13  
                  40.68     1:28.14 (47.46)                                        
  7 Delaney, John L     10 North Shore-MR       1:29.82    1:28.39         12  
                  42.60     1:28.39 (45.79)                                        
  8 Zamaitys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:35.83         11  
                  44.74     1:35.83 (51.09)                                        
  9 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:38.11          9  
                  46.11     1:38.11 (52.00)                                        
 10 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:48.23    1:54.04          7  
                  51.14   1:54.04 (1:02.90)                                        
 -- Veceia, James       10 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ        
                  41.16          DQ (43.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  37.91      38.31         20  
  2 Arcidacoro, Stephe  10 North Shore-MR            NT      43.08         17  
  3 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 43.42      43.95         16  
  4 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  41.29      44.57         15  
  5 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  47.01      45.49         14  
  6 Veceia, James       10 North Shore-MR            NT      46.51         13  
  7 Delaney, John L     10 North Shore-MR         46.66      50.37         12  
  8 Dazzo, Andrew J     10 IA-MR                  46.15      51.96         11  
  9 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  46.09      53.03          9  
 10 Zamaitys, Chris     10 Csc-MR                 51.58      53.59          7  
 11 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:00.99    1:01.79          6  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  45.73      42.85         20  
  2 Veceia, James       10 North Shore-MR         42.00      45.30         17  
  3 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 45.59      45.55         16  
  4 Boyle, Kevin P      10 Csc-MR                 49.87      49.43         15  
  5 Arcidacoro, Stephe  10 North Shore-MR            NT      54.44         14  
  6 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  52.48      55.48         13  
  7 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  59.19    1:03.31         12  
  8 Zamaitys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               1:12.30    1:03.54         11  
  9 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:20.00    1:03.79          9  
 -- Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                  53.70         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                  37.28      36.38         20  
  2 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  55.35      42.88         17  
  3 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:11.38      43.40         16  
  4 Veceia, James       10 North Shore-MR            NT      43.82         15  
  5 Delaney, John L     10 North Shore-MR         41.87      46.45         14  
  6 Arcidacoro, Stephe  10 North Shore-MR            NT      48.43         13  
  7 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                  49.46      52.19         12  
  8 Zamaitys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               1:00.00    1:11.45         11  
  9 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               1:05.00    1:12.34          9  
 -- Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  51.18         DQ        
 -- Dazzo, Andrew J     10 IA-MR                  50.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Jack M        10 IA-MR                1:19.23    1:22.69         20  
                  37.81     1:22.69 (44.88)                                        
  2 Veceia, James       10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:31.95         17  
                  44.70     1:31.95 (47.25)                                        
  3 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:32.72    1:32.16         16  
                  17.17   1:32.16 (1:14.99)                                        
  4 Avila, Derek R      10 IA-MR                1:35.65    1:41.75         15  
                  49.37     1:41.75 (52.38)                                        
  5 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:58.81    1:41.93         14  
                  47.51     1:41.93 (54.42)                                        
  6 Boyle, Kevin P      10 Csc-MR               2:10.00    1:42.77         13  
                1:42.90         1:42.77 ( )                                        
  7 Arcidacoro, Stephe  10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:44.94         12  
                  48.97     1:44.94 (55.97)                                        
  8 Pizzurro, Nicholas  10 Csc-MR               2:17.87    2:02.76         11  
                  58.68   2:02.76 (1:04.08)                                        
  9 Zamaitys, Chris     10 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:04.56          9  
                1:00.51   2:04.56 (1:04.05)                                        
 -- Masrour, Samir B    10 IA-MR                1:59.08         DQ        
                1:00.45        DQ (1:11.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:45.15    2:48.25         40  
     1) Thurber, James 10               2) Boyle, Kevin P 10              
     3) Zamaitys, Chris 10              4) Pizzurro, Nicholas 10          
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    11 Csc-MR                 28.80      28.78         20  
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                  32.07      31.11         17  
  3 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 33.21      33.40         16  
  4 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR         33.91      33.91         15  
  5 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 37.67      34.96         14  
  6 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                 34.42      35.33         13  
  7 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 35.78      35.68         12  
  8 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 35.95      36.12         11  
  9 Lifavi, Jesse T     11 IA-MR                  41.75      40.34          9  
 10 Nezaria, Jeremy Y   11 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      46.32          7  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    11 Csc-MR               1:03.23    1:03.43         20  
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:08.23         17  
  3 Buoniello, Bailey   11 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:11.96         16  
  4 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR       1:13.23    1:15.20         15  
  5 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               1:13.42    1:15.91         14  
  6 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR               1:19.73    1:20.56         13  
  7 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                    NT    1:21.13         12  
                  38.22     1:21.13 (42.91)                                        
  8 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               1:21.09    1:22.34         11  
                  39.28     1:22.34 (43.06)                                        
  9 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                1:24.80    1:22.51          9  
                  38.54     1:22.51 (43.97)                                        
 10 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               1:22.50    1:24.21          7  
                  40.90     1:24.21 (43.31)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    11 Csc-MR                 35.43      35.63         20  
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                  37.59      36.11         17  
  3 Buoniello, Bailey   11 IA-MR                  35.90      36.16         16  
  4 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                    NT      40.96         15  
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR         41.89      42.06         14  
  6 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 41.75      43.45         13  
  7 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                  47.90      43.68         12  
  8 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 44.88      44.26         11  
  9 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 45.07      45.56          9  
 10 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 46.21      47.67          7  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    11 Csc-MR                 40.96      39.14         20  
  2 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR         43.67      42.90         17  
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                  45.89      44.06         16  
  4 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 46.09      48.42         15  
  5 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 54.33      49.86         14  
  6 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                 54.22      52.82         13  
  7 Lifavi, Jesse T     11 IA-MR                  53.16      53.37         12  
  8 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 51.93      53.79         11  
  9 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 51.74      54.23          9  
 10 Nezaria, Jeremy Y   11 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      54.35          7  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    11 Csc-MR                 31.00      30.53         20  
  2 Buoniello, Bailey   11 IA-MR                  34.65      34.80         17  
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                  36.07      35.22         16  
  4 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR                 39.13      40.31         15  
  5 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 42.78      41.17         14  
  6 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR         46.53      42.11         13  
  7 Harrison, Kieran T  11 IA-MR                  48.81      43.70         12  
  8 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR                 45.41      45.99         11  
  9 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR                 55.40      48.76          9  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    11 Csc-MR               1:15.31    1:15.23         20  
                  33.83     1:15.23 (41.40)                                        
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  11 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:17.76         17  
                  35.07     1:17.76 (42.69)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Matthew C   11 North Shore-MR       1:29.45    1:26.43         16  
                  41.62     1:26.43 (44.81)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Kain T    11 Csc-MR               1:22.72    1:28.25         15  
                  40.79     1:28.25 (47.46)                                        
  5 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:35.78         14  
                  44.19     1:35.78 (51.59)                                        
  6 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR               1:41.97    1:35.86         13  
                  42.81     1:35.86 (53.05)                                        
  7 Vaca, Sam E         11 Csc-MR               1:34.47    1:36.10         12  
                  45.73     1:36.10 (50.37)                                        
  8 Culhane, Jack T     11 Csc-MR               1:49.60    1:38.11         11  
                  46.63     1:38.11 (51.48)                                        
  9 Lifavi, Jesse T     11 IA-MR                1:48.80    1:45.35          9  
                  48.36     1:45.35 (56.99)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:17.69    2:16.89         40  
     1) Murphy, Robert M 11             2) Lawrence, Kain T 11            
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 11         4) Culhane, Jack T 11             
                  29.64   2:16.89 (1:47.25)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:38.92    2:46.91         40  
     1) Culhane, Jack T 11              2) Lawrence, Kain T 11            
     3) Murphy, Robert M 11             4) Llewellyn, Richard A 11        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         27.83      28.16         20  
  2 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 30.00      31.73         17  
  3 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 32.21      32.15         16  
  4 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  32.71      32.55         15  
  5 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 34.06      34.23         14  
  6 Arcidiacoro, James  12 North Shore-MR            NT      34.33         13  
  7 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         37.43      36.87         12  
  8 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                  35.19      40.89         11  
  9 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      41.30          9  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:01.05    1:01.84         20  
                  29.34     1:01.84 (32.50)                                        
  2 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:09.94    1:10.70         17  
                  33.67     1:10.70 (37.03)                                        
  3 Buoniello, Blake J  12 IA-MR                1:11.17    1:13.49         16  
                  34.82     1:13.49 (38.67)                                        
  4 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:13.66         15  
  5 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:11.40    1:14.42         14  
                  35.87     1:14.42 (38.55)                                        
  6 Romero, Luis M      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.76    1:14.62         13  
                  35.69     1:14.62 (38.93)                                        
  7 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:14.80    1:16.72         12  
                  36.00     1:16.72 (40.72)                                        
  8 Arcidiacoro, James  12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:16.75         11  
                  36.93     1:16.75 (39.82)                                        
  9 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                1:17.05    1:36.13          9  
                  43.85     1:36.13 (52.28)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         33.42      33.67         20  
  2 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 36.12      38.47         17  
  3 Buoniello, Blake J  12 IA-MR                  38.60      39.09         16  
  4 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 38.75      39.23         15  
  5 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  39.53      39.45         14  
  6 Arcidiacoro, James  12 North Shore-MR            NT      40.85         13  
  7 Romero, Luis M      12 North Shore-MR         42.50      41.00         12  
  8 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 45.19      43.75         11  
  9 Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                  41.19      51.46          9  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         39.79      39.40         20  
  2 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 46.97      43.15         17  
  3 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  46.43      44.81         16  
  4 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 48.93      49.35         15  
  5 Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR         52.99      49.42         14  
  6 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 54.13      52.56         13  
  7 Arcidiacoro, James  12 North Shore-MR            NT      53.30         12  
 -- Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                  45.80         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR         30.92      31.09         20  
  2 Buoniello, Blake J  12 IA-MR                  32.27      35.42         17  
  3 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                  37.60      37.01         16  
  4 Romero, Luis M      12 North Shore-MR         38.52      37.90         15  
  5 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 38.98      38.06         14  
  6 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 37.95      40.02         13  
  7 Arcidiacoro, James  12 North Shore-MR            NT      40.44         12  
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 46.73         DQ        
 -- Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                  41.17         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:11.94    1:11.67         20  
                  33.07     1:11.67 (38.60)                                        
  2 Weaver, Jesse A     12 IA-MR                1:24.88    1:22.22         17  
                  36.97     1:22.22 (45.25)                                        
  3 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:23.16    1:23.23         16  
                  38.66     1:23.23 (44.57)                                        
  4 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:26.77    1:31.23         15  
                  41.03     1:31.23 (50.20)                                        
  5 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:38.51    1:40.26         14  
                  45.34     1:40.26 (54.92)                                        
  6 Hill, Gareth G      12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:44.10         13  
                  18.27   1:44.10 (1:25.83)                                        
 -- Arcidiacoro, James  12 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ        
                  42.48          DQ (49.19)                                        
 -- Rini, Brian D       12 IA-MR                1:27.16         DQ        
                  53.58        DQ (1:04.93)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P   12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                  23.92        DQ (1:25.10)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:00.00    2:28.18         40  
     1) Arcidiacoro, James M 12         2) Hill, Gareth G 12              
     3) Kaplan, Gregory P 12            4) Malkin, Charles C 12           
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J      17 Csc-MR                 22.26      23.72         20  
  2 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR                 23.02      23.92         17  
  3 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR         24.28      24.42         16  
  4 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR                 24.96      24.86         15  
  5 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR                 25.03      25.74         14  
  6 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                  26.68      26.45         13  
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  26.35      26.51         12  
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR                 26.02      26.64         11  
  9 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-Un-Mr-MR           26.15      26.65          9  
 10 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                  27.62      27.09          7  
 11 Murphy, Chris       17 IA-MR                  26.64      27.15          6  
 12 Triculis, Adam      15 IA-MR                  27.64      27.47          5  
 13 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                  28.02      27.89          4  
 14 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR                 29.38      28.18          3  
 15 Villano, Nathaniel  13 Csc-MR                 32.13      30.41          2  
 16 Fackelman, Eric     14 Csc-MR                 31.05      30.67          1  
 17 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                  32.08      33.04        
 18 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR                 32.00      33.15        
 19 Laghezza, Tyler W   14 Csc-MR                 32.00      33.38        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR               1:46.65    1:50.74         20  
                  25.89       54.09 (28.20)     1:23.02 (28.93)     1:50.74 (27.72)
  2 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    2:01.40         17  
                  28.01       58.46 (30.45)     1:30.87 (32.41)     2:01.40 (30.53)
  3 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:03.00    2:02.22         16  
                  28.61     1:00.13 (31.52)     1:32.49 (32.36)     2:02.22 (29.73)
  4 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                2:07.95    2:03.20         15  
                  28.41     1:00.08 (31.67)     1:32.53 (32.45)     2:03.20 (30.67)
  5 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:58.02    2:03.41         14  
                  26.99       56.54 (29.55)     1:30.10 (33.56)     2:03.41 (33.31)
  6 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                2:10.94    2:04.96         13  
                  29.12     1:00.57 (31.45)     1:33.19 (32.62)     2:04.96 (31.77)
  7 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR               2:04.31    2:09.20         12  
                  28.70     1:01.31 (32.61)     1:35.11 (33.80)     2:09.20 (34.09)
  8 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               2:04.44    2:09.35         11  
                  27.77     1:00.11 (32.34)     1:34.57 (34.46)     2:09.35 (34.78)
  9 McIlvain, Patrick   13 Csc-MR               2:10.81    2:14.54          9  
                  29.68     1:03.70 (34.02)     1:39.73 (36.03)     2:14.54 (34.81)
 10 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               2:16.56    2:14.98          7  
                  30.46     1:04.59 (34.13)     1:40.10 (35.51)     2:14.98 (34.88)
 11 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:15.18    2:15.40          6  
                  32.53     1:08.06 (35.53)     1:43.81 (35.75)     2:15.40 (31.59)
 12 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-Un-Mr-MR         2:12.42    2:15.63          5  
                  31.84     1:08.14 (36.30)     1:44.43 (36.29)     2:15.63 (31.20)
 13 Schaedtler, Andrew  14 IA-MR                2:13.48    2:15.80          4  
                  30.39     1:03.93 (33.54)     1:40.50 (36.57)     2:15.80 (35.30)
 14 Triculis, Adam      15 IA-MR                2:16.29    2:19.19          3  
                  31.17     1:06.74 (35.57)     1:43.97 (37.23)     2:19.19 (35.22)
 15 Dagayev, Daniil     13 IA-MR                2:18.52    2:20.15          2  
                  31.58     1:08.38 (36.80)     1:44.41 (36.03)     2:20.15 (35.74)
 16 Fackelman, Eric     14 Csc-MR               3:00.00    2:36.54          1  
                  35.77     1:15.14 (39.37)     1:57.26 (42.12)     2:36.54 (39.28)
 17 Ray, Joe J          13 IA-MR                2:35.17    2:45.35        
                  34.42     1:15.36 (40.94)     2:00.98 (45.62)     2:45.35 (44.37)
 18 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               3:15.00    2:58.36        
                  38.71     1:24.17 (45.46)     2:12.46 (48.29)     2:58.36 (45.90)
 19 Laghezza, Tyler W   14 Csc-MR               3:20.00    3:02.05        
                  36.99                             2:16.38 ( )     3:02.05 (45.67)
 20 Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                2:49.90    3:22.91        
                  41.65     1:33.07 (51.42)     2:30.94 (57.87)     3:22.91 (51.97)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR                 59.41    1:01.01         20  
                  30.29     1:01.01 (30.72)                                        
  2 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:04.04         17  
                  31.09     1:04.04 (32.95)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR               1:03.22    1:07.33         16  
                  33.06     1:07.33 (34.27)                                        
  4 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:07.77    1:08.01         15  
                  33.41     1:08.01 (34.60)                                        
  5 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:06.29    1:09.34         14  
                  33.52     1:09.34 (35.82)                                        
  6 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               1:08.73    1:09.84         13  
                  33.92     1:09.84 (35.92)                                        
  7 McIlvain, Patrick   13 Csc-MR               1:12.14    1:10.46         12  
                  34.48     1:10.46 (35.98)                                        
  8 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                1:11.31    1:10.48         11  
                  34.85     1:10.48 (35.63)                                        
  9 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-Un-Mr-MR         1:07.84    1:10.74          9  
                  33.86     1:10.74 (36.88)                                        
 10 Triculis, Adam      15 IA-MR                1:09.71    1:10.90          7  
                  34.12     1:10.90 (36.78)                                        
 11 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:15.49    1:13.35          6  
                  35.64     1:13.35 (37.71)                                        
 12 Schaedtler, Andrew  14 IA-MR                1:11.55    1:14.01          5  
                  36.99     1:14.01 (37.02)                                        
 13 Dagayev, Daniil     13 IA-MR                1:14.03    1:15.01          4  
                  37.50     1:15.01 (37.51)                                        
 14 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               1:18.35    1:15.58          3  
                  36.62     1:15.58 (38.96)                                        
 15 Laghezza, Tyler W   14 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:19.94          2  
                  38.06     1:19.94 (41.88)                                        
 16 Ray, Joe J          13 IA-MR                1:18.19    1:22.46          1  
                  38.23     1:22.46 (44.23)                                        
 17 Fackelman, Eric     14 Csc-MR               1:45.00    1:25.53        
                  42.17     1:25.53 (43.36)                                        
 18 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:32.89        
                  42.42     1:32.89 (50.47)                                        
 -- Davidson, Scott M   13 IA-MR                1:31.85         DQ        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J      17 Csc-MR               1:04.08    1:09.06         20  
                  32.87     1:09.06 (36.19)                                        
  2 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       1:06.86    1:10.32         17  
                  33.39     1:10.32 (36.93)                                        
  3 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:08.07    1:12.10         16  
                  33.87     1:12.10 (38.23)                                        
  4 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               1:12.96    1:17.44         15  
                  34.62     1:17.44 (42.82)                                        
  5 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-Un-Mr-MR         1:15.35    1:19.99         14  
                  37.85     1:19.99 (42.14)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR               1:21.96    1:21.31         13  
                  37.76     1:21.31 (43.55)                                        
  7 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                1:20.26    1:21.82         12  
                  38.82     1:21.82 (43.00)                                        
  8 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:21.38    1:23.40         11  
                  39.95     1:23.40 (43.45)                                        
  9 Murphy, Chris       17 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:23.59          9  
                  38.32     1:23.59 (45.27)                                        
 10 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:23.54    1:24.50          7  
                  39.78     1:24.50 (44.72)                                        
 11 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               1:36.79    1:26.01          6  
                  40.29     1:26.01 (45.72)                                        
 12 Laghezza, Tyler W   14 Csc-MR               1:43.00    1:38.75          5  
                  45.90     1:38.75 (52.85)                                        
 13 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               1:20.00    1:39.08          4  
                  45.41     1:39.08 (53.67)                                        
 14 Fackelman, Eric     14 Csc-MR               1:45.00    1:42.78          3  
                  46.90     1:42.78 (55.88)                                        
 -- Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                1:21.30         DQ        
                  37.81          DQ (42.43)                                        
 -- Villano, Nathaniel  13 Csc-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  46.21          DQ (52.67)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joe T   17 Csc-MR                 52.58      56.94         20  
                  26.38       56.94 (30.56)                                        
  2 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR         58.61    1:02.69         17  
                  29.24     1:02.69 (33.45)                                        
  3 Musso, Andrew V     17 Csc-MR               1:06.50    1:04.94         16  
                  29.36     1:04.94 (35.58)                                        
  4 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                1:11.90    1:05.07         15  
                  29.96     1:05.07 (35.11)                                        
  5 McIlvain, Patrick   13 Csc-MR               1:04.09    1:06.72         14  
                  29.97     1:06.72 (36.75)                                        
  6 Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               1:10.00    1:10.29         13  
                  29.89     1:10.29 (40.40)                                        
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:09.77    1:10.95         12  
                  31.86     1:10.95 (39.09)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR               1:13.25    1:11.74         11  
                  31.11     1:11.74 (40.63)                                        
  9 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                1:20.16    1:12.65          9  
                  32.91     1:12.65 (39.74)                                        
 10 Dagayev, Daniil     13 IA-MR                1:12.30    1:14.59          7  
                  36.28     1:14.59 (38.31)                                        
 11 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               1:31.76    1:15.45          6  
                  34.37     1:15.45 (41.08)                                        
 12 Schaedtler, Andrew  14 IA-MR                1:15.17    1:16.83          5  
                  34.84     1:16.83 (41.99)                                        
 -- Fackelman, Eric     14 Csc-MR               1:59.00         DQ        
                  41.70          DQ (50.98)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J      17 Csc-MR               2:01.94    2:10.55         20  
                  28.11     1:00.11 (32.00)     1:39.87 (39.76)     2:10.55 (30.68)
  2 Conway, Sean J      16 Csc-MR               2:13.78    2:18.09         17  
                  29.27     1:03.07 (33.80)     1:47.19 (44.12)     2:18.09 (30.90)
  3 Vanwinkle, John J   16 North Shore-MR       2:14.59    2:24.01         16  
                  29.49     1:07.87 (38.38)     1:49.18 (41.31)     2:24.01 (34.83)
  4 Stein, Kenny F      14 IA-MR                2:31.21    2:24.40         15  
                  30.08     1:05.99 (35.91)     1:53.11 (47.12)     2:24.40 (31.29)
  5 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR               2:27.27    2:25.12         14  
                  30.64     1:06.06 (35.42)     1:52.02 (45.96)     2:25.12 (33.10)
  6 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:22.44    2:28.01         13  
                  31.54     1:08.93 (37.39)     1:56.32 (47.39)     2:28.01 (31.69)
  7 Wiegand, Dakota E   15 IA-MR                2:45.12    2:31.66         12  
                  32.82     1:12.29 (39.47)     1:58.18 (45.89)     2:31.66 (33.48)
  8 Murphy, Chris       17 IA-MR                2:31.65    2:36.91         10  
                  30.72                             2:00.26 ( )     2:36.91 (36.65)
  8 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-Un-Mr-MR         2:27.05    2:36.91         10  
                  33.01     1:12.92 (39.91)     2:00.59 (47.67)     2:36.91 (36.32)
 10 Weaver, Chris R     13 IA-MR                2:39.10    2:38.01          7  
                  33.46     1:14.02 (40.56)     2:01.84 (47.82)     2:38.01 (36.17)
 11 Dieterich, Eric B   14 Csc-MR               2:46.59    2:38.05          6  
                  34.61     1:14.72 (40.11)     2:03.16 (48.44)     2:38.05 (34.89)
 12 Fackelman, Eric     14 Csc-MR               3:01.00    3:09.11          5  
                  43.04     1:30.34 (47.30)   2:30.87 (1:00.53)     3:09.11 (38.24)
 13 Sullivan, James D   14 Csc-MR               2:45.00    3:16.27          4  
                  39.23     1:33.34 (54.11)     2:28.77 (55.43)     3:16.27 (47.50)
 14 Villano, Nathaniel  13 Csc-MR               3:00.00    3:31.85          3  
                  47.88     1:45.68 (57.80)   2:47.96 (1:02.28)     3:31.85 (43.89)
 -- Laghezza, Matt R    16 Csc-MR               2:30.46         DQ        
                  31.22     1:12.05 (40.83)     1:56.74 (44.69)          DQ (37.22)
 -- Triculis, Adam      15 IA-MR                2:39.46         DQ        
                  33.03     1:11.41 (38.38)     2:03.47 (52.06)          DQ (36.13)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:48.01    1:46.79         34  
     1) Stein, Kenny F 14               2) Weaver, Chris R 13             
     3) Wiegand, Dakota E 15            4) Spierer, Josh A 14             
                  25.76       54.17 (28.41)     1:20.96 (26.79)     1:46.79 (25.83)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:59.80    1:59.37         40  
     1) Stein, Kenny F 14               2) Schaedtler, Andrew H 14        
     3) Weaver, Chris R 13              4) Spierer, Josh A 14             
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:55.48    2:13.50         34  
     1) Dieterich, Eric B 14            2) Laghezza, Matt R 16            
     3) Dieterich, Matthew R 16         4) Fackelman, Eric 14             
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:10.15    2:15.05         32  
     1) Triculis, Adam 15               2) Wiegand, Dakota E 15           
     3) Dagayev, Daniil 13              4) Ray, Joe J 13                  

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.