2006 MR BLUE Harvest Relay & Sprint Inv. - 11/4/2006              
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Athavale, Aditi S    8 Big Blue-MR            22.29      19.27        
  2 Bajsicka, Weronika   8 Big Blue-MR            21.20      19.28        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N   7 MWSC-MR                24.69      21.96        
  4 Akirtava, Ereena     7 Big Blue-MR               NT      30.25        
  5 Cole, Samantha T     8 MWSC-MR                25.88      36.43        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Athavale, Aditi S    8 Big Blue-MR            22.86      22.25        
  2 Bajsicka, Weronika   8 Big Blue-MR            24.43      23.61        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N   7 MWSC-MR                26.05      26.17        
  4 Cole, Samantha T     8 MWSC-MR                28.40      30.71        
 -- Akirtava, Ereena     7 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Athavale, Aditi S    8 Big Blue-MR            27.42      25.70        
  2 Bajsicka, Weronika   8 Big Blue-MR            28.32      27.91        
 -- Akirtava, Ereena     7 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Bachiller, Erica N   7 MWSC-MR                32.85         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N   7 MWSC-MR                39.75      28.86        
 -- Akirtava, Ereena     7 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan   9 MWSC-MR                33.91      33.27        
  2 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR                34.00      34.62        
  3 Fischer, Lexie       9 Trs-MR                 37.57      35.10        
  4 Castelluccio, Kimb  10 Trs-MR                    NT      36.65        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuel   9 Big Blue-MR            40.68      37.45        
  6 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                40.26      40.82        
  7 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            41.68      41.00        
  8 Rutkoske, Addisen    9 Big Blue-MR            40.82      42.52        
  9 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                39.83      43.70        
 10 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            46.86      44.14        
 11 Durso, Jordan A     10 Big Blue-MR            47.81      46.71        
 12 Amanuel, Hayley J    9 MWSC-MR                54.02      49.33        
 13 Langer, Emily E      9 Big Blue-MR            59.79      49.85        
 14 Greenfeld, Megan E   9 Big Blue-MR            53.06      51.86        
 15 Delmar, Amanda K    10 Big Blue-MR          1:08.94      58.08        
 16 Sullivan, Nayara     9 UNBLU-MR             1:04.51      58.57        
 17 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Big Blue-MR          1:00.37    1:01.46        
 18 Herman, Victoria E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:17.37    1:25.21        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan   9 MWSC-MR                44.25      41.62        
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            46.64      44.90        
  3 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                47.65      46.44        
  4 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR                43.43      46.79        
  5 Castelluccio, Kimb  10 Trs-MR                    NT      47.35        
  6 Fischer, Lexie       9 Trs-MR                 46.20      48.43        
  7 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            52.03      49.39        
  8 Palikuca, Emmanuel   9 Big Blue-MR            50.93      51.39        
  9 Durso, Jordan A     10 Big Blue-MR            55.82      52.03        
 10 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                48.60      52.85        
 11 Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR            56.56      57.19        
 12 Langer, Emily E      9 Big Blue-MR          1:00.19      57.30        
 13 Greenfeld, Megan E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:02.64      59.35        
 14 Sullivan, Nayara     9 UNBLU-MR             1:04.93    1:01.92        
 15 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Big Blue-MR          1:01.65    1:03.58        
 16 Delmar, Amanda K    10 Big Blue-MR          1:12.43    1:06.24        
 17 Herman, Victoria E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:12.22    1:09.35        
 -- Amanuel, Hayley J    9 MWSC-MR                48.48         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Lexie       9 Trs-MR                 49.51      48.10        
  2 Castelluccio, Kimb  10 Trs-MR                    NT      49.20        
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuel   9 Big Blue-MR               NT      49.53        
  4 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            49.77      50.68        
  5 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                52.74      51.34        
  6 Rutkoske, Addisen    9 Big Blue-MR            53.62      51.83        
  7 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            57.04      54.99        
  8 Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR            56.83      58.57        
  9 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Big Blue-MR          1:09.17    1:00.83        
 10 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                57.28    1:04.79        
 -- Langer, Emily E      9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Durso, Jordan A     10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Amanuel, Hayley J    9 MWSC-MR              1:01.40         DQ        
 -- Greenfeld, Megan E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:12.48         DQ        
 -- Delmar, Amanda K    10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Herman, Victoria E   9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR                39.62      39.15        
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            48.88      49.71        
  3 Rutkoske, Addisen    9 Big Blue-MR            52.31      51.18        
  4 Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR            52.38      51.39        
  5 Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR              1:08.32      58.91        
  6 Sullivan, Nayara     9 UNBLU-MR             1:15.28    1:10.71        
 -- Durso, Jordan A     10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan   9 MWSC-MR              1:29.62    1:27.98        
                  41.27     1:27.98 (46.71)                                        
  2 Mellett, Erin E      9 MWSC-MR              1:37.26    1:37.46        
                  45.83     1:37.46 (51.63)                                        
  3 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:48.83    1:44.27        
                  52.27     1:44.27 (52.00)                                        
  4 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          2:03.64    1:44.81        
                  51.06     1:44.81 (53.75)                                        
  5 Athavale, Aditi S    8 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:45.39        
                  51.99     1:45.39 (53.40)                                        
  6 Rutkoske, Addisen    9 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:49.73        
                  50.27     1:49.73 (59.46)                                        
  7 Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR          1:53.89    1:54.09        
                  54.62     1:54.09 (59.47)                                        
  8 Bajsicka, Weronika   8 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:06.66        
                  59.09   2:06.66 (1:07.57)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:14.65        
                1:02.99   2:14.65 (1:11.66)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Nayara     9 UNBLU-MR                  NT    2:15.06        
                1:08.31   2:15.06 (1:06.75)                                        
 11 Greenfeld, Megan E   9 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:21.41        
                1:02.78   2:21.41 (1:18.63)                                        
 -- Amanuel, Hayley J    9 MWSC-MR              2:03.45         DQ        
                  56.68        DQ (1:04.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           3:10.05    1:17.82        
     1) Klippel, Britney L 9            2) Cole, Caroline M 9             
     3) Mellett, Erin E 9               4) Mendrzycki, Morgan 9           
                  46.23     1:17.82 (31.59)                                        
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          1:32.31    1:22.58        
     1) Athavale, Aditi S 8             2) Fung, Amanda M 9               
     3) Gonzalez, Kassey 9              4) Rutkoske, Addisen 9            
                  44.74     1:22.58 (37.84)                                        
  3 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'          1:54.20    1:41.87        
     1) Herman, Victoria E 9            2) Rodriguez, Christina E 9       
     3) Portch, Betsy D 10              4) Bajsicka, Weronika 8           
                1:00.29     1:41.87 (41.58)                                        
  4 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'C'               NT    1:50.18        
     1) Durso, Jordan A 10              2) Greenfeld, Megan E 9           
     3)                                 4) Akirtava, Ereena 7             
                1:09.19     1:50.18 (40.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR                 28.01      28.11        
  2 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                30.92      28.13        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                29.49      29.54        
  4 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR                 30.22      29.67        
  5 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR                 31.52      31.05        
  6 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR            32.25      31.38        
  7 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                33.06      32.63        
  8 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR                34.21      32.65        
  9 Im, Gabi            11 Trs-MR                 32.16      32.73        
 10 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR                 35.08      34.27        
 11 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR                 35.36      34.97        
 12 Akirtava, Christin  11 Big Blue-MR            39.20      35.85        
 13 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR                 35.20      35.93        
 14 Sussman, Heather S  11 Trs-MR                 38.30      36.13        
 15 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 Trs-MR                 38.86      36.84        
 16 Dondero, Madeline   11 Big Blue-MR            40.57      36.98        
 17 Eustace, Amy M      11 Big Blue-MR          1:02.98      37.62        
 18 Humbert, Michele L  12 Big Blue-MR               NT      40.07        
 19 Lian, Shelly        12 Big Blue-MR          1:01.86      55.99        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               2:06.92    2:08.27        
                  29.25     1:01.74 (32.49)     1:35.52 (33.78)     2:08.27 (32.75)
  2 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               2:17.87    2:20.26        
                  32.45     1:08.38 (35.93)     1:45.25 (36.87)     2:20.26 (35.01)
  3 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR               2:26.39    2:21.90        
                  31.54     1:07.84 (36.30)     1:45.58 (37.74)     2:21.90 (36.32)
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               2:23.58    2:22.78        
                  32.91     1:09.21 (36.30)     1:46.64 (37.43)     2:22.78 (36.14)
  5 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR               2:23.54    2:25.29        
                  31.85     1:08.87 (37.02)     1:48.00 (39.13)     2:25.29 (37.29)
  6 Im, Gabi            11 Trs-MR               2:32.42    2:31.04        
                  32.53     1:11.56 (39.03)     1:53.55 (41.99)     2:31.04 (37.49)
  7 Akirtava, Christin  11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:17.49        
                  41.75     1:32.47 (50.72)     2:25.32 (52.85)     3:17.49 (52.17)
  8 Dondero, Madeline   11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:28.00        
                  42.98     1:37.54 (54.56)     2:32.99 (55.45)     3:28.00 (55.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                33.55      34.81        
  2 Lee, Lauren         11 Trs-MR                 36.41      35.91        
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR                 36.87      36.86        
  4 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR                38.32      38.26        
  5 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR            41.48      38.85        
  6 Im, Gabi            11 Trs-MR                 37.04      39.94        
  7 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR                 38.81      39.96        
  8 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR                 40.62      40.68        
  9 Dondero, Madeline   11 Big Blue-MR            48.61      41.87        
 10 Akirtava, Christin  11 Big Blue-MR            45.32      43.21        
 11 Humbert, Michele L  12 Big Blue-MR               NT      44.45        
 12 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR                 43.61      44.50        
 13 Sussman, Heather S  11 Trs-MR                 44.20      47.08        
 14 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 Trs-MR                 48.24      49.69        
 15 Eustace, Amy M      11 Big Blue-MR            53.55      50.77        
 16 Lian, Shelly        12 Big Blue-MR          1:07.60    1:07.90        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              3:09.23    3:01.03        
                  42.80     1:29.81 (47.01)     2:17.29 (47.48)     3:01.03 (43.74)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR                    NT    3:01.04        
                  41.19     1:27.31 (46.12)     2:14.28 (46.97)     3:01.04 (46.76)
  3 Brooks, Alexandra   11 Trs-MR                    NT    3:11.89        
                  42.29     1:31.16 (48.87)     2:21.66 (50.50)     3:11.89 (50.23)
  4 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              3:15.60    3:15.17        
                  43.07     1:33.34 (50.27)     2:24.79 (51.45)     3:15.17 (50.38)
  5 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              3:13.45    3:24.41        
                  46.55     1:39.50 (52.95)     2:34.83 (55.33)     3:24.41 (49.58)
  6 Sullivan, Emily     11 Trs-MR                    NT    3:32.02        
                  46.27     1:40.99 (54.72)     2:36.39 (55.40)     3:32.02 (55.63)
 -- Dondero, Madeline   11 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  53.23   1:57.30 (1:04.07)   3:05.77 (1:08.47)        DQ (1:08.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR                 34.11      33.30        
  2 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                36.10      33.86        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                35.21      33.99        
  4 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR            39.22      34.73        
  5 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                36.15      36.55        
  6 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 Trs-MR                 39.89      40.57        
  7 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR                44.82      41.70        
  8 Yu, Crystal         11 Trs-MR                 45.59      45.46        
  9 Sussman, Heather S  11 Trs-MR                 49.26      47.34        
 10 Akirtava, Christin  11 Big Blue-MR            50.57      47.47        
 11 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 Trs-MR                 45.61      48.12        
 12 Eustace, Amy M      11 Big Blue-MR            58.08      49.90        
 13 Lian, Shelly        12 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:17.37        
 -- Humbert, Michele L  12 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              2:28.98    2:37.22        
                  35.08     1:16.19 (41.11)     2:02.20 (46.01)     2:37.22 (35.02)
  2 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 Trs-MR               2:49.63    2:46.86        
                  38.87     1:21.42 (42.55)     2:11.73 (50.31)     2:46.86 (35.13)
  3 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 Trs-MR               2:47.55    2:47.02        
                  35.55     1:19.71 (44.16)     2:12.64 (52.93)     2:47.02 (34.38)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              2:52.06    2:52.13        
                  37.97     1:21.11 (43.14)     2:14.56 (53.45)     2:52.13 (37.57)
  5 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              2:58.05    3:04.44        
                                1:29.29 ( )     2:23.54 (54.25)     3:04.44 (40.90)
  6 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:05.87        
                  39.09     1:24.78 (45.69)     2:22.33 (57.55)     3:05.87 (43.54)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:06.68    2:18.69        
     1) Lee, Lauren 11                  2) Hirsch, Stephanie 11           
     3) McIlhargy, Amanda 11            4) Raccioppi, Paige 12            
                  36.23     1:17.94 (41.71)     1:51.11 (33.17)     2:18.69 (27.58)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:23.74    2:26.45        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 11         2) McGurk, Emily M 11             
     3) Lambkin, Kelly A 11             4) Baker, Madison L 11            
                  34.00     1:17.94 (43.94)     1:58.62 (40.68)     2:26.45 (27.83)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                   NT    2:33.18        
     1) Sullivan, Emily 11              2) Brooks, Alexandra 11           
     3) Omelanczuk, Carolina 11         4) Im, Gabi 11                    
                  40.01     1:21.49 (41.48)     2:02.12 (40.63)     2:33.18 (31.06)
  4 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          3:00.75    2:46.16        
     1) Eustace, Amy M 11               2) Akirtava, Christina 11         
     3) Rutkoske, Paige 11              4) Dondero, Madeline J 11         
                  46.23     1:32.71 (46.48)     2:07.45 (34.74)     2:46.16 (38.71)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR            27.62      28.12        
  2 Indyk, Allison      13 UNBLU-MR               28.26      29.12        
  3 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR            28.03      29.49        
  4 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR                 30.83      29.52        
  5 Fischer, Kate       13 Trs-MR                 29.57      30.00        
  6 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR                 30.44      30.27        
  7 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR            29.88      30.30        
  8 Owen-Kraft, Chelse  14 Big Blue-MR            33.73      35.18        
  9 White, Lauren N     13 Big Blue-MR            42.61      40.15        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.84    1:13.47        
                  36.63     1:13.47 (36.84)                                        
  2 Indyk, Allison      13 UNBLU-MR             1:13.42    1:14.27        
                  37.27     1:14.27 (37.00)                                        
  3 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.40    1:15.98        
                  37.04     1:15.98 (38.94)                                        
  4 Fischer, Kate       13 Trs-MR               1:13.26    1:16.42        
                  36.83     1:16.42 (39.59)                                        
  5 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR               1:19.87    1:17.38        
                  38.00     1:17.38 (39.38)                                        
  6 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR               1:22.01    1:18.60        
                  38.04     1:18.60 (40.56)                                        
  7 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.72    1:20.69        
                  39.57     1:20.69 (41.12)                                        
  8 Owen-Kraft, Chelse  14 Big Blue-MR          1:28.99    1:33.36        
                  45.20     1:33.36 (48.16)                                        
 -- White, Lauren N     13 Big Blue-MR          1:46.82         DQ        
                  48.84          DQ (50.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          1:13.16    1:18.42        
                  36.08     1:18.42 (42.34)                                        
  2 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:20.00    1:23.58        
                  39.55     1:23.58 (44.03)                                        
  3 Jackson, Adrianna   14 Trs-MR               1:30.64    1:27.60        
                  41.85     1:27.60 (45.75)                                        
  4 Fischer, Kate       13 Trs-MR               1:28.16    1:31.43        
                  43.12     1:31.43 (48.31)                                        
  5 White, Lauren N     13 Big Blue-MR          1:43.26    1:39.42        
                  47.90     1:39.42 (51.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.03    1:08.48        
                  32.21     1:08.48 (36.27)                                        
  2 Chapman, Erica      13 Trs-MR               1:21.59    1:17.05        
                  35.64     1:17.05 (41.41)                                        
  3 Indyk, Allison      13 UNBLU-MR             1:17.31    1:17.52        
                  35.35     1:17.52 (42.17)                                        
  4 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.63    1:18.53        
                  35.79     1:18.53 (42.74)                                        
  5 Owen-Kraft, Chelse  14 Big Blue-MR          1:18.86    1:25.42        
                  39.80     1:25.42 (45.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indyk, Allison      13 UNBLU-MR             2:28.00    2:32.37        
                  34.22     1:13.07 (38.85)     1:57.35 (44.28)     2:32.37 (35.02)
  2 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:27.63    2:32.78        
                  34.25     1:14.94 (40.69)     1:57.34 (42.40)     2:32.78 (35.44)
  3 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          2:47.51    2:43.22        
                  34.20     1:15.81 (41.61)     2:04.93 (49.12)     2:43.22 (38.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          2:12.94    2:09.34        
     1) McCartney, Theresa C 14         2) Wyatt, Allison B 14            
     3) Mechalakos, Mary A 13           4)                                
                  33.34     1:08.38 (35.04)     1:40.95 (32.57)     2:09.34 (28.39)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indyk, Jessica      15 UNBLU-MR               27.05      27.57        
  2 Mongiovi, Rachel    16 Trs-MR                 28.92      30.84        
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR            34.14      30.92        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mongiovi, Rachel    16 Trs-MR               1:13.64    1:16.36        
                  35.76     1:16.36 (40.60)                                        
  2 Indyk, Jessica      15 UNBLU-MR             1:15.14    1:17.27        
                  37.29     1:17.27 (39.98)                                        
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          1:19.68    1:17.45        
                  36.23     1:17.45 (41.22)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          1:23.29    1:19.13        
                  36.35     1:19.13 (42.78)                                        
  2 Indyk, Jessica      15 UNBLU-MR             1:16.86    1:20.02        
                  38.19     1:20.02 (41.83)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mongiovi, Rachel    16 Trs-MR               1:18.62    1:16.92        
                  34.85     1:16.92 (42.07)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:37.35        
                  33.96     1:15.67 (41.71)     2:00.30 (44.63)     2:37.35 (37.05)
  2 Indyk, Jessica      15 UNBLU-MR             2:36.95    2:38.00        
                  36.39     1:17.22 (40.83)     2:03.94 (46.72)     2:38.00 (34.06)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          4:09.99    4:20.42        
     1) Wyatt, Allison B 14             2) McCartney, Theresa C 14        
     3)                                 4) Brady, Marykate 17             
                  30.69   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:35.44 (30.74)   2:09.42 (1:04.72)
        2:40.93 (31.51)   3:15.79 (1:06.37)     3:46.85 (31.06)   4:20.42 (1:04.63)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:51.45    4:36.92        
     1) Chapman, Erica 13               2) Jackson, Adrianna 14           
     3) Mongiovi, Rachel 16             4) Fischer, Kate 13               
                  33.61   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:40.26 (31.28)   2:15.47 (1:06.49)
        2:50.24 (34.77)   3:28.00 (1:12.53)     4:01.12 (33.12)   4:36.92 (1:08.92)
  3 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'          5:04.33    5:15.12        
     1) Mechalakos, Mary A 13           2) Hickey, Chrisanna M 15         
     3) Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A 14        4)                                
                  33.13   1:09.80 (1:09.80)     1:42.05 (32.25)   2:21.10 (1:11.30)
        2:59.35 (38.25)   3:40.47 (1:19.37)     4:26.23 (45.76)   5:15.12 (1:34.65)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          2:22.57    2:25.96        
     1) Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A 14        2) Hickey, Chrisanna M 15         
     3) Brady, Marykate 17              4)                                
                  33.77     1:18.98 (45.21)     1:55.64 (36.66)     2:25.96 (30.32)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Eric R      8 Big Blue-MR               NT      23.65        
  2 Treanor, Shane P     7 MWSC-MR                33.64      23.68        
  3 Ashburn, Alexander   8 UNBLU-MR                  NT      23.77        
  4 Bredthauer, Eric M   6 Big Blue-MR            43.01      24.30        
  5 Van Dommele, Andre   6 Big Blue-MR            47.11      32.91        
  6 Delmar, Jamie A      6 Big Blue-MR            47.86      34.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Eric R      8 Big Blue-MR               NT      26.88        
  2 Treanor, Shane P     7 MWSC-MR                33.98      29.32        
  3 Ashburn, Alexander   8 UNBLU-MR               34.43      35.08        
  4 Delmar, Jamie A      6 Big Blue-MR          1:02.93      38.32        
 -- Van Dommele, Julia   6 Big Blue-MR          1:28.79         DQ        
 -- Bredthauer, Eric M   6 Big Blue-MR            31.46         DQ        
 -- Van Dommele, Andre   6 Big Blue-MR            42.13         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P     7 MWSC-MR                30.85      27.85        
  2 Volaski, Eric R      8 Big Blue-MR               NT      29.64        
 -- Van Dommele, Andre   6 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Van Dommele, Julia   6 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Delmar, Jamie A      6 Big Blue-MR            51.01         DQ        
 -- Ashburn, Alexander   8 UNBLU-MR               48.49         DQ        
 -- Bredthauer, Eric M   6 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashburn, Alexander   8 UNBLU-MR               38.97      40.63        
 -- Volaski, Eric R      8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Delmar, Jamie A      6 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                34.92      35.21        
  2 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR                 36.94      35.28        
  3 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR                 36.02      35.52        
  4 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR                 39.09      36.53        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            38.86      37.71        
  6 Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR            41.72      39.96        
  7 Buford, Christophe  10 Trs-MR                    NT      41.06        
  8 Mellett, Colin       9 MWSC-MR                41.73      41.15        
  9 Bajsicki, Albert    10 Big Blue-MR            46.71      45.04        
 10 Mechalakos, Andy A  10 Big Blue-MR            53.06      54.29        
 11 Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR            54.78      54.94        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                41.36      41.21        
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            48.73      47.42        
  3 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR                 49.20      49.71        
  4 Bajsicki, Albert    10 Big Blue-MR            53.77      50.60        
  5 Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR            54.27      51.99        
  6 Mellett, Colin       9 MWSC-MR                54.23      52.65        
  7 Buford, Christophe  10 Trs-MR                    NT      55.74        
  8 Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR          1:05.75    1:01.60        
  9 Mechalakos, Andy A  10 Big Blue-MR          1:02.51    1:05.90        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR                 49.56      49.04        
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            55.75      49.71        
  3 Bajsicki, Albert    10 Big Blue-MR          1:03.36      57.17        
  4 Mechalakos, Andy A  10 Big Blue-MR          1:09.84    1:08.90        
  5 Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR          1:16.81    1:13.66        
 -- Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Buford, Christophe  10 Trs-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR                 37.55      38.95        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                59.55      41.18        
  3 Mellett, Colin       9 MWSC-MR              1:08.31      55.65        
  4 Mechalakos, Andy A  10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:14.46        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:35.29    1:30.16        
                  43.44     1:30.16 (46.72)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Jake      9 Trs-MR               1:31.65    1:30.20        
                  42.44     1:30.20 (47.76)                                        
  3 Devito, TJ           9 Trs-MR               1:35.98    1:32.67        
                  46.29     1:32.67 (46.38)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:44.80        
                  48.55     1:44.80 (56.25)                                        
  5 Carter, Shane       10 Trs-MR               1:46.26    1:45.26        
                  50.00     1:45.26 (55.26)                                        
  6 Bajsicki, Albert    10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:51.78        
                  51.36   1:51.78 (1:00.42)                                        
  7 Mellett, Colin       9 MWSC-MR              2:08.60    1:55.11        
                  56.40     1:55.11 (58.71)                                        
 -- Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:00.67        DQ (1:10.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                   NT    1:20.36        
                  45.93     1:20.36 (34.43)                                        
 -- Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'          2:46.51         DQ        
     1) Van Dommele, Andre L 6          2) Rundquist, Spencer W 10        
     3)                                 4) Mechalakos, Andy A 10          
                  58.52        DQ (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          1:56.52         DQ        
     1) Volaski, Eric R 8               2) Benedict, Matthew D 9          
     3) Rodriguez, Matthew J 10         4) Bajsicki, Albert 10            
                  57.43          DQ (37.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR                29.25      28.49        
  2 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR            29.09      28.55        
  3 Shields, Brandon T  11 Trs-MR                    NT      29.46        
  4 Giraldo, Andrew     11 Trs-MR                 30.00      30.11        
  5 Bachiller, AJ J     12 MWSC-MR                33.33      30.31        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                31.11      30.37        
  7 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 UNBLU-MR               30.98      31.99        
  8 Sullivan, Sean S    12 UNBLU-MR               37.61      36.76        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon T  11 Trs-MR                    NT    2:22.12        
                  32.28                             1:47.76 ( )     2:22.12 (34.36)
  2 Giraldo, Andrew     11 Trs-MR               2:20.00    2:22.70        
                  32.47     1:09.94 (37.47)     1:47.37 (37.43)     2:22.70 (35.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison   12 Big Blue-MR            30.59      31.09        
  2 Bachiller, AJ J     12 MWSC-MR                35.24      35.74        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                36.15      36.26        
  4 Shields, Brandon T  11 Trs-MR                    NT      37.65        
  5 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 UNBLU-MR               36.91      38.17        
  6 Sullivan, Sean S    12 UNBLU-MR               44.28      42.54        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              3:02.04    2:57.83        
                  41.94     1:27.18 (45.24)     2:14.20 (47.02)     2:57.83 (43.63)
  2 Bachiller, AJ J     12 MWSC-MR              3:10.05    3:03.84        
                  41.18     1:27.36 (46.18)     2:16.22 (48.86)     3:03.84 (47.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR            31.98      30.37        
  2 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR                31.24      30.60        
  3 Sullivan, Sean S    12 UNBLU-MR               49.97      48.46        
 -- Ashburn, Zachary J  12 UNBLU-MR               34.58         DQ        
 -- Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                35.47         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison   12 Big Blue-MR          2:26.22    2:22.90        
                  31.27     1:06.40 (35.13)     1:50.33 (43.93)     2:22.90 (32.57)
  2 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.97    2:33.66        
                  31.41     1:11.63 (40.22)     1:57.74 (46.11)     2:33.66 (35.92)
  3 Byrne, Greg J       12 MWSC-MR              2:33.39    2:42.06        
                  33.84     1:17.67 (43.83)     2:04.77 (47.10)     2:42.06 (37.29)
  4 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              2:48.76    2:46.34        
                  37.68     1:19.44 (41.76)     2:09.83 (50.39)     2:46.34 (36.51)
  5 Bachiller, AJ J     12 MWSC-MR              2:58.03    2:48.34        
                  40.00     1:21.55 (41.55)     2:11.44 (49.89)     2:48.34 (36.90)
  6 Giraldo, Andrew     11 Trs-MR               2:48.00    2:49.94        
                  39.89     1:21.10 (41.21)     2:14.18 (53.08)     2:49.94 (35.76)
  7 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 UNBLU-MR                  NT    2:57.19        
                  36.44     1:20.15 (43.71)     2:15.41 (55.26)     2:57.19 (41.78)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          2:22.96    2:16.47        
     1)                                 2) Volaski, Harrison A 12         
     3) Benedict, Grant E 12            4)                                
                  40.94     1:11.55 (30.61)     1:41.62 (30.07)     2:16.47 (34.85)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:24.84    2:20.61        
     1) Lockhart, Ryan J 10             2) Treanor, Dallan B 12           
     3) Byrne, Greg J 12                4) Bachiller, AJ J 12             
                  41.13     1:20.46 (39.33)     1:51.15 (30.69)     2:20.61 (29.46)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meany, RJ J         13 Trs-MR                 30.18      27.49        
  2 Isaacs, Scott       13 Trs-MR                 29.39      28.90        
  3 Ruzzi, Anthony      14 Trs-MR                 28.84      28.92        
  4 Yu, Justin          13 Trs-MR                 28.38      29.21        
  5 Nunn, Brendon G     13 Big Blue-MR               NT      43.58        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leibel, Danny       14 Trs-MR               1:03.12    1:05.34        
                  32.27     1:05.34 (33.07)                                        
  2 Isaacs, Scott       13 Trs-MR               1:17.61    1:16.30        
                  36.66     1:16.30 (39.64)                                        
  3 Yu, Justin          13 Trs-MR               1:16.69    1:16.41        
                  38.09     1:16.41 (38.32)                                        
  4 Ruzzi, Anthony      14 Trs-MR               1:19.73    1:22.39        
 -- Nunn, Brendon G     13 Big Blue-MR          2:05.03         DQ        
                  52.73          DQ (58.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 Trs-MR               1:11.69    1:12.68        
                  34.20     1:12.68 (38.48)                                        
  2 Meany, RJ J         13 Trs-MR               1:22.55    1:20.74        
                  37.60     1:20.74 (43.14)                                        
  3 Ruzzi, Anthony      14 Trs-MR               1:27.44    1:26.96        
                  41.28     1:26.96 (45.68)                                        
  4 Yu, Justin          13 Trs-MR               1:28.19    1:29.16        
                  41.49     1:29.16 (47.67)                                        
  5 Isaacs, Scott       13 Trs-MR               1:33.31    1:34.48        
                  44.13     1:34.48 (50.35)                                        
  6 Nunn, Brendon G     13 Big Blue-MR          2:05.75    1:48.55        
                  50.20     1:48.55 (58.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leibel, Danny       14 Trs-MR               1:04.07    1:06.57        
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)                                        
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 Trs-MR               1:08.00    1:06.59        
                  31.62     1:06.59 (34.97)                                        
  3 Meany, RJ J         13 Trs-MR               1:17.03    1:17.16        
                  34.14     1:17.16 (43.02)                                        
 -- Nunn, Brendon G     13 Big Blue-MR          2:13.42         DQ        
                  46.43          DQ (56.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 Trs-MR               2:18.08    2:19.24        
                  30.79     1:07.30 (36.51)     1:47.74 (40.44)     2:19.24 (31.50)
  2 Leibel, Danny       14 Trs-MR               2:26.45    2:26.93        
                  30.21     1:05.83 (35.62)     1:52.91 (47.08)     2:26.93 (34.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:02.14    2:02.77        
     1) Meany, RJ J 13                  2) McIlhargy, Sean V 14           
     3) Leibel, Danny 14                4) Yu, Justin 13                  
                  32.01     1:04.62 (32.61)     1:34.21 (29.59)     2:02.77 (28.56)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Daniel       17 Trs-MR                 24.74      24.57        
  2 Alarcon, Tim        15 Trs-MR                 24.87      24.77        
  3 Sharkey, Matthew    16 Trs-MR                 26.07      25.79        
  4 DiMiceli, John      16 Trs-MR                 25.57      25.98        
  5 Nestman, Keith      16 Trs-MR                 27.24      27.28        
  6 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR                 26.84      27.45        
  7 White, James R      16 Big Blue-MR            31.47      28.17        
  8 Manz, Chris J       16 Big Blue-MR               NT      28.99        
  9 Carpenter, Brandon  16 Trs-MR                 29.70      29.02        
 10 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 UNBLU-MR                  NT      33.33        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varieur, Bobby      15 Trs-MR               1:04.69    1:02.25        
                  30.80     1:02.25 (31.45)                                        
  2 Volaski, Harrison   12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.27    1:05.49        
                  32.41     1:05.49 (33.08)                                        
  3 Nestman, Keith      16 Trs-MR               1:09.15    1:06.61        
                  31.27     1:06.61 (35.34)                                        
  4 Kim, Andrew         15 Trs-MR               1:13.00    1:10.40        
                  33.78     1:10.40 (36.62)                                        
  5 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               1:11.73    1:12.23        
                  35.02     1:12.23 (37.21)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Matthew    16 Trs-MR               1:13.25    1:13.93        
                  36.01     1:13.93 (37.92)                                        
  7 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.32    1:15.60        
                  37.17     1:15.60 (38.43)                                        
  8 Manz, Chris J       16 Big Blue-MR          1:15.46    1:17.76        
                  38.24     1:17.76 (39.52)                                        
  9 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 UNBLU-MR                  NT    1:23.53        
                  40.05     1:23.53 (43.48)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Daniel       17 Trs-MR               1:07.71    1:08.19        
                  32.45     1:08.19 (35.74)                                        
  2 Varieur, Bobby      15 Trs-MR               1:16.37    1:12.61        
                  34.28     1:12.61 (38.33)                                        
  3 White, James R      16 Big Blue-MR          1:17.92    1:17.15        
                  36.00     1:17.15 (41.15)                                        
  4 Manz, Chris J       16 Big Blue-MR          1:16.90    1:17.40        
                  35.72     1:17.40 (41.68)                                        
  5 Kim, Andrew         15 Trs-MR               1:17.00    1:23.12        
                  38.73     1:23.12 (44.39)                                        
  6 Nestman, Keith      16 Trs-MR               1:21.39    1:23.68        
                  38.73     1:23.68 (44.95)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Matthew    16 Trs-MR               1:26.31    1:24.98        
                  39.64     1:24.98 (45.34)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Tim        15 Trs-MR               1:00.07    1:02.43        
                  28.86     1:02.43 (33.57)                                        
  2 Volaski, Harrison   12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.50    1:08.40        
                  32.41     1:08.40 (35.99)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Brandon  16 Trs-MR               1:11.50    1:14.97        
                  34.02     1:14.97 (40.95)                                        
  4 Benedict, Grant E   12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.40    1:15.07        
                  33.13     1:15.07 (41.94)                                        
  5 DiMiceli, John      16 Trs-MR                    NT    1:19.19        
                  34.24     1:19.19 (44.95)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Daniel       17 Trs-MR               2:19.34    2:17.11        
                  27.77     1:01.83 (34.06)     1:42.87 (41.04)     2:17.11 (34.24)
  2 Alarcon, Tim        15 Trs-MR               2:19.44    2:19.02        
                  27.73     1:05.31 (37.58)     1:48.41 (43.10)     2:19.02 (30.61)
  3 Varieur, Bobby      15 Trs-MR                    NT    2:21.44        
                  32.17     1:07.62 (35.45)     1:49.24 (41.62)     2:21.44 (32.20)
  4 Kim, Andrew         15 Trs-MR               2:30.00    2:30.40        
                  33.75     1:11.45 (37.70)     1:56.07 (44.62)     2:30.40 (34.33)
  5 DiMiceli, John      16 Trs-MR               2:32.99    2:32.33        
                  31.12     1:11.10 (39.98)     1:57.99 (46.89)     2:32.33 (34.34)
  6 White, James R      16 Big Blue-MR          2:40.72    2:34.04        
                  32.64     1:13.23 (40.59)     1:56.08 (42.85)     2:34.04 (37.96)
  7 Gamboli, Christoph  16 Trs-MR               2:36.20    2:41.45        
                  34.19     1:12.13 (37.94)     2:02.76 (50.63)     2:41.45 (38.69)
  8 Carpenter, Brandon  16 Trs-MR               2:46.64    2:47.28        
                  31.92     1:11.80 (39.88)     2:09.33 (57.53)     2:47.28 (37.95)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                   NT    3:49.46        
     1) McIlhargy, Sean V 14            2) Alarcon, Tim 15                
     3) Reyes, Daniel 17                4) DiMiceli, John 16              
                  26.58       55.94 (55.94)     1:23.14 (27.20)     1:53.04 (57.10)
        2:11.87 (18.83)     2:50.72 (57.68)     3:18.31 (27.59)     3:49.46 (58.74)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:33.78    3:51.03        
     1) Varieur, Bobby 15               2) Sharkey, Matthew 16            
     3) Leibel, Danny 14                4) Nestman, Keith 16              
                  27.58       57.85 (57.85)     1:24.71 (26.86)     1:53.92 (56.07)
        2:12.55 (18.63)     2:51.80 (57.88)     3:18.95 (27.15)     3:51.03 (59.23)
  3 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          4:07.94    4:11.34        
     1) Volaski, Harrison A 12          2) Manz, Chris J 16               
     3) Benedict, Grant E 12            4) White, James R 16              
                  28.55       58.05 (58.05)     1:28.18 (30.13)   2:03.35 (1:05.30)
        2:33.79 (30.44)   3:07.98 (1:04.63)     3:37.72 (29.74)   4:11.34 (1:03.36)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'C'                   NT    4:17.81        
     1) Kim, Andrew 15                  2) Gamboli, Christopher 16        
     3) Carpenter, Brandon 16           4) Meany, RJ J 13                 
                  29.02   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:33.36 (30.76)   2:08.44 (1:05.84)
        2:41.07 (32.63)   3:16.13 (1:07.69)     3:45.36 (29.23)   4:17.81 (1:01.68)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:53.29    1:51.47        
     1) Varieur, Bobby 15               2) Reyes, Daniel 17               
     3) Alarcon, Tim 15                 4) Sharkey, Matthew 16            
                  29.86       59.82 (29.96)     1:26.18 (26.36)     1:51.47 (25.29)
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          2:05.22    2:00.98        
     1) Volaski, Harrison A 12          2) Manz, Chris J 16               
     3) Riccardi, Anthony 17            4) Benedict, Grant E 12           
                  30.32     1:03.63 (33.31)     1:34.00 (30.37)     2:00.98 (26.98)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                   NT    2:05.73        
     1) Gamboli, Christopher 16         2) Kim, Andrew 15                 
     3) Carpenter, Brandon 16           4) DiMiceli, John 16              
                  31.59     1:08.08 (36.49)     1:39.71 (31.63)     2:05.73 (26.02)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.