2006 MR BGNW Holiday Meet - 12/2/2006 to 12/3/2006               
                              Sanction #: 061202                               

 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin       
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.56      33.37 SILV   
  2 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.10      34.40 SILV   
  3 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.16      34.42 SILV   
  4 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.38      34.67 SILV   
  5 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.13      35.12 SILV   
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      35.29 SILV   
  7 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      35.30 SILV   
  8 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.11      35.43 SILV   
  9 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                36.59      35.45 SILV   
 10 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.28      36.94        
 11 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.26      37.07        
 12 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      37.21        
 13 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      37.41        
 14 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR                37.60      37.44        
 15 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.81      37.65        
 16 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      38.24        
 17 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.64      38.60        
 18 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.55      38.68        
 19 Job, Zakiyah               9 LBA-MR                 39.76      38.92        
 20 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.59      39.63        
 21 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.14      39.66        
 22 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.85      40.05        
 23 Rovitz, Emma L             9 UNLIA-MR               42.89      40.23        
 24 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.25      40.83        
 25 Burgess, Brittany         10 LBA-MR                 41.92      41.18        
 26 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.02      41.41        
 27 Bogan, Gretchen L         10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.24      41.46        
 28 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.57      42.84        
 29 Kaplan, Brooke M           9 LIAC-MR                42.90      43.21        
 30 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR                47.02      45.42        
 31 Chase, Christina          10 LBA-MR                 48.53      47.37        
 32 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.86      47.66        
 33 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.71      50.73        
 34 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR                48.43      52.06        
 35 Reddy, Nikita              9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.47      52.94        
 -- Sehra, Sonia               9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicpon, Catherine         10 LBA-MR               1:12.40    1:10.68 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.68 (37.65)                                        
  2 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.00    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.95 (38.73)                                        
  3 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.68 (38.60)                                        
  4 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.56    1:14.66 SILV   
  5 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.94     1:14.85 (37.91)                                        
  6 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.33    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.67 (40.03)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.62    1:16.83 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.83 (40.91)                                        
  8 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.30 (41.03)                                        
  9 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.03    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.92 (40.97)                                        
 10 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.67    1:18.07 SILV   
                  38.72     1:18.07 (39.35)                                        
 11 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.17    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.32 (40.23)                                        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.83 (41.52)                                        
 13 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.19 (40.78)                                        
 14 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.45 (41.49)                                        
 15 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.66    1:20.10 SILV   
                  36.43     1:20.10 (43.67)                                        
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.02    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.34 (42.51)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.38    1:21.27 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.27 (42.49)                                        
 18 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.71        
                  39.56     1:22.71 (43.15)                                        
 19 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.28    1:23.81        
                  38.03     1:23.81 (45.78)                                        
 20 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:24.45        
                  40.82     1:24.45 (43.63)                                        
 21 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.68    1:25.36        
                  41.76     1:25.36 (43.60)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.18    1:25.65        
                  40.55     1:25.65 (45.10)                                        
 23 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:26.02        
                  40.41     1:26.02 (45.61)                                        
 24 Job, Zakiyah               9 LBA-MR               1:26.84    1:27.46        
                  42.82     1:27.46 (44.64)                                        
 25 Keim, Laura                9 LBA-MR               1:26.00    1:27.66        
                  40.79     1:27.66 (46.87)                                        
 26 Rovitz, Emma L             9 UNLIA-MR             1:36.36    1:27.93        
                  41.83     1:27.93 (46.10)                                        
 27 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:27.98        
                  42.74     1:27.98 (45.24)                                        
 28 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.01    1:28.66        
                  41.22     1:28.66 (47.44)                                        
 29 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:29.86        
                  44.10     1:29.86 (45.76)                                        
 30 NG, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.54    1:29.94        
                  41.20     1:29.94 (48.74)                                        
 31 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:30.12        
                  43.23     1:30.12 (46.89)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.17    1:30.94        
                  43.44     1:30.94 (47.50)                                        
 33 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:32.13        
                  43.10     1:32.13 (49.03)                                        
 34 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.08    1:32.22        
                  41.88     1:32.22 (50.34)                                        
 35 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.23    1:32.80        
                  44.06     1:32.80 (48.74)                                        
 36 Burgess, Brittany         10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.72        
                  43.84     1:33.72 (49.88)                                        
 37 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.40    1:35.58        
 38 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.64    1:44.41        
                  49.73     1:44.41 (54.68)                                        
 39 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.17    1:47.71        
                  49.57     1:47.71 (58.14)                                        
 40 Canner, Brianne            9 LBA-MR               1:45.49    1:47.74        
                  48.99     1:47.74 (58.75)                                        
 41 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.17    1:52.75        
                  50.91   1:52.75 (1:01.84)                                        
 42 Gruber, Jacqueline R       9 LBA-MR               2:13.40    2:02.37        
                  56.34   2:02.37 (1:06.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.19  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.29      36.15 ZQ     
  2 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR                39.71      39.93 SILV   
  3 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.15      40.58 SILV   
  4 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.54      40.92 SILV   
  5 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                43.28      41.03 SILV   
  6 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.27      41.27 SILV   
  7 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      42.20 SILV   
  8 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.82      42.65 SILV   
  9 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.03      42.66 SILV   
 10 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR                44.13      42.94 SILV   
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      42.94 SILV   
 12 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.34      43.76 SILV   
 13 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR                 46.80      43.91 SILV   
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.89      44.65        
 15 Rovitz, Emma L             9 UNLIA-MR               45.74      44.87        
 16 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.46      45.11        
 17 Keim, Laura                9 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.16        
 18 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR                49.08      45.30        
 19 NG, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.88        
 20 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR                48.84      48.13        
 21 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.87      48.62        
 22 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.03      48.67        
 23 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.68      49.19        
 24 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.75      49.39        
 25 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.51      51.34        
 26 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR                52.44      51.61        
 27 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.81      52.15        
 28 Burgess, Brittany         10 LBA-MR                 59.37      52.33        
 29 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.17      52.93        
 30 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.86      55.83        
 31 Canner, Brianne            9 LBA-MR                 53.96      56.80        
 32 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR                54.42      57.42        
 33 Gruber, Jacqueline R       9 LBA-MR                 55.67    1:01.20        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.16    1:27.96 SILV   
  2 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.65    1:28.08 SILV   
                  43.65     1:28.08 (44.43)                                        
  3 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.67    1:29.68 SILV   
                  44.29     1:29.68 (45.39)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:30.11 SILV   
                  43.25     1:30.11 (46.86)                                        
  5 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.56    1:31.54 SILV   
                  44.97     1:31.54 (46.57)                                        
  6 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.49    1:33.15 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.15 (48.96)                                        
  7 Job, Zakiyah               9 LBA-MR               1:48.52    1:33.40 SILV   
  8 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:34.17 SILV   
                  45.24     1:34.17 (48.93)                                        
  9 Rovitz, Emma L             9 UNLIA-MR             1:45.00    1:37.11 SILV   
                  47.48     1:37.11 (49.63)                                        
 10 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.17    1:37.64 SILV   
                  46.51     1:37.64 (51.13)                                        
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.99    1:38.86 SILV   
                  48.06     1:38.86 (50.80)                                        
 12 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.91    1:40.82        
                  48.81     1:40.82 (52.01)                                        
 13 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.34    1:40.85        
                  49.37     1:40.85 (51.48)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.63    1:44.46        
                  49.52     1:44.46 (54.94)                                        
 15 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.34    1:45.08        
 16 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.75    1:46.26        
                  52.85     1:46.26 (53.41)                                        
 17 Bogan, Gretchen L         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.35    1:46.77        
 18 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.78    1:47.60        
                  52.11     1:47.60 (55.49)                                        
 19 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.69    1:49.50        
                  51.31     1:49.50 (58.19)                                        
 20 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.17    1:50.01        
 21 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.58    1:50.03        
                  52.73     1:50.03 (57.30)                                        
 22 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.14    1:53.37        
                  54.68     1:53.37 (58.69)                                        
 23 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.60    1:54.18        
                  53.36   1:54.18 (1:00.82)                                        
 24 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.64    1:59.95        
                  57.91   1:59.95 (1:02.04)                                        
 25 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    2:03.91        
                1:01.57   2:03.91 (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Reddy, Nikita              9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.46         DQ        
                1:04.60        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Sehra, Sonia               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11         DQ        
                1:05.06        DQ (1:11.05)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  52.47          DQ (55.02)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                40.59  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.65      44.71 SILV   
  2 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      45.37 SILV   
  3 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.82      46.98 SILV   
  4 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.41      47.04 SILV   
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.44      47.97 SILV   
  6 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR                47.68      48.35 SILV   
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.46      49.06 SILV   
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.05      49.55 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR                51.59      49.58 SILV   
 10 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.48      50.04 SILV   
 11 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.41      51.11        
 12 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.43      52.07        
 13 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.38      52.67        
 14 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.93      53.08        
 15 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.77      53.22        
 16 Kaplan, Brooke M           9 LIAC-MR                52.49      53.49        
 17 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.47      53.61        
 18 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.84      54.03        
 19 Rovitz, Emma L             9 UNLIA-MR               57.90      54.52        
 20 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.97      56.00        
 21 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.60      57.71        
 22 Chase, Christina          10 LBA-MR               1:03.50      58.89        
 23 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.91      59.62        
 24 Burgess, Brittany         10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:01.01        
 25 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.02        
 26 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:04.13        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:28.19  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:30.16 JO     
                  44.04     1:30.16 (46.12)                                        
  2 Nicpon, Catherine         10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.69 JO     
                  43.87     1:32.69 (48.82)                                        
  3 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.56    1:39.86 SILV   
                  47.35     1:39.86 (52.51)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.52    1:41.14 SILV   
                  48.26     1:41.14 (52.88)                                        
  5 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:41.74 SILV   
                  47.80     1:41.74 (53.94)                                        
  6 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.39    1:41.85 SILV   
                  47.28     1:41.85 (54.57)                                        
  7 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:42.15 SILV   
                  48.42     1:42.15 (53.73)                                        
  8 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:43.80 SILV   
                  52.45     1:43.80 (51.35)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.89    1:44.79 SILV   
                  50.45     1:44.79 (54.34)                                        
 10 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.78    1:45.87 SILV   
                  51.46     1:45.87 (54.41)                                        
 11 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.61    1:47.74 SILV   
                  50.63     1:47.74 (57.11)                                        
 12 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.60    1:50.00 SILV   
                  53.52     1:50.00 (56.48)                                        
 13 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.27 SILV   
                  54.41     1:51.27 (56.86)                                        
 14 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.91    1:51.62        
                  53.63     1:51.62 (57.99)                                        
 15 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.74    1:54.57        
                  53.77   1:54.57 (1:00.80)                                        
 16 Rovitz, Emma L             9 UNLIA-MR             1:55.00    1:57.51        
                  56.22   1:57.51 (1:01.29)                                        
 17 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.71    1:58.26        
                  56.82   1:58.26 (1:01.44)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.86    2:05.23        
                  58.75   2:05.23 (1:06.48)                                        
 19 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.42    2:15.49        
                1:03.76   2:15.49 (1:11.73)                                        
 20 Canner, Brianne            9 LBA-MR               2:20.73    2:18.35        
                1:03.39   2:18.35 (1:14.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                34.79  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicpon, Catherine         10 LBA-MR                 36.30      35.68 JO     
  2 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.82      37.70 SILV   
  3 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.35      38.23 SILV   
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      38.46 SILV   
  5 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      38.93 SILV   
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      39.57 SILV   
  7 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR                 40.51      40.31 SILV   
  8 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      41.14 SILV   
  9 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      41.34 SILV   
 10 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.21      41.43 SILV   
 11 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR                46.27      42.28 SILV   
 11 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR                44.49      42.28 SILV   
 13 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.63      42.74 SILV   
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.46      43.05 SILV   
 15 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.68      43.17 SILV   
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.75      43.78 SILV   
 17 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      44.45 SILV   
 18 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.25      44.73 SILV   
 19 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      45.79        
 20 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR                46.45      46.07        
 21 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.81      46.16        
 22 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      46.20        
 23 Job, Zakiyah               9 LBA-MR                 44.25      46.28        
 24 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.82        
 25 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR                58.40      46.94        
 26 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.04      49.10        
 27 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.00      53.08        
 28 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.21      53.66        
 29 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.89      56.08        
 30 Burgess, Brittany         10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.65        
 31 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:02.24        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.73   10/9/2004 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.29  ZQ
                1:29.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.76    1:28.53 JO     
                  39.92     1:28.53 (48.61)                                        
  2 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.23    1:31.47 SILV   
                  41.28     1:31.47 (50.19)                                        
  3 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.84    1:32.52 SILV   
                  40.47     1:32.52 (52.05)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.63    1:33.93 SILV   
                  44.14     1:33.93 (49.79)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.43    1:35.57 SILV   
                  43.98     1:35.57 (51.59)                                        
  6 Bogan, Gretchen L         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.30    1:36.31 SILV   
                  42.60     1:36.31 (53.71)                                        
  7 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.72    1:38.22 SILV   
                  45.53     1:38.22 (52.69)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.26    1:38.44 SILV   
                  47.50     1:38.44 (50.94)                                        
  9 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.68    1:38.56 SILV   
                  46.92     1:38.56 (51.64)                                        
 10 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.88    1:39.17 SILV   
                  45.55     1:39.17 (53.62)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.70    1:39.87 SILV   
                  47.04     1:39.87 (52.83)                                        
 12 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.13    1:42.92        
                  48.14     1:42.92 (54.78)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.41    1:43.33        
                  44.90     1:43.33 (58.43)                                        
 14 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.38        
                  48.57     1:46.38 (57.81)                                        
 15 Job, Zakiyah               9 LBA-MR               1:46.10    1:47.88        
                  49.50     1:47.88 (58.38)                                        
 16 Burgess, Brittany         10 LBA-MR               2:05.00    1:54.85        
                  53.40   1:54.85 (1:01.45)                                        
 17 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.90    1:57.21        
                  55.13   1:57.21 (1:02.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:17.79  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.89    1:26.24 SILV   
                  42.76     1:26.24 (43.48)                                        
  2 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.43    1:26.33 SILV   
                  39.72     1:26.33 (46.61)                                        
  3 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.93    1:26.40 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.40 (45.98)                                        
  4 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:27.96 SILV   
                  43.04     1:27.96 (44.92)                                        
  5 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.98    1:28.75 SILV   
                  41.44     1:28.75 (47.31)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.27    1:29.06 SILV   
                  41.73     1:29.06 (47.33)                                        
  7 Lizzio, Corinne M         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.84    1:29.48 SILV   
                  41.69     1:29.48 (47.79)                                        
  8 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.35    1:29.76 SILV   
                  42.98     1:29.76 (46.78)                                        
  9 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.83    1:31.36 SILV   
                  44.34     1:31.36 (47.02)                                        
 10 Hughes, Shannon           10 LBA-MR               1:35.50    1:31.57 SILV   
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.12    1:32.07        
                  41.75     1:32.07 (50.32)                                        
 12 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.66    1:32.58        
                  43.39     1:32.58 (49.19)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.33    1:33.55        
                  44.65     1:33.55 (48.90)                                        
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.10    1:33.63        
                  44.79     1:33.63 (48.84)                                        
 15 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.31    1:33.94        
                  43.02     1:33.94 (50.92)                                        
 16 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.23    1:34.13        
                  41.03     1:34.13 (53.10)                                        
 17 Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              1:36.35    1:34.33        
                  45.68     1:34.33 (48.65)                                        
 18 Heineman, Kalani M         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.27    1:35.61        
                  45.32     1:35.61 (50.29)                                        
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.42    1:36.72        
                  46.48     1:36.72 (50.24)                                        
 20 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.54    1:36.80        
                  43.08     1:36.80 (53.72)                                        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:36.98        
                  47.66     1:36.98 (49.32)                                        
 22 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.84    1:37.11        
                  47.43     1:37.11 (49.68)                                        
 23 Keim, Laura                9 LBA-MR               1:49.30    1:37.73        
                  45.71     1:37.73 (52.02)                                        
 24 Job, Zakiyah               9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.38        
                  45.35     1:39.38 (54.03)                                        
 25 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.36    1:41.61        
                  47.92     1:41.61 (53.69)                                        
 26 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.33    1:41.73        
                  46.94     1:41.73 (54.79)                                        
 27 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.29    1:42.02        
                  49.03     1:42.02 (52.99)                                        
 28 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.02    1:42.74        
                  48.89     1:42.74 (53.85)                                        
 29 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.74    1:43.02        
                  49.21     1:43.02 (53.81)                                        
 30 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:44.14        
                  51.14     1:44.14 (53.00)                                        
 31 Rovitz, Emma L             9 UNLIA-MR             1:45.82    1:45.84        
                  49.35     1:45.84 (56.49)                                        
 32 NG, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.98        
                  50.67     1:46.98 (56.31)                                        
 33 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.99    1:47.37        
                  48.69     1:47.37 (58.68)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.42    1:47.55        
                  51.07     1:47.55 (56.48)                                        
 35 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:47.59        
                  57.56     1:47.59 (50.03)                                        
 36 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.98    1:47.71        
                  51.26     1:47.71 (56.45)                                        
 37 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.78    1:57.47        
                  56.65   1:57.47 (1:00.82)                                        
 38 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.40        
                  56.58   1:58.40 (1:01.82)                                        
 39 Tanchuck, Sarah K          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.77        
                  54.32   2:00.77 (1:06.45)                                        
 40 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.22    2:02.82        
                  56.20   2:02.82 (1:06.62)                                        
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline R       9 LBA-MR               2:20.54         DQ        
                1:05.53        DQ (1:20.71)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.39  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.64    3:00.23 SILV   
                  45.47     1:32.26 (46.79)     2:18.83 (46.57)     3:00.23 (41.40)
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:10.58 SILV   
                  42.83     1:29.84 (47.01)     2:26.99 (57.15)     3:10.58 (43.59)
  3 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.84    3:12.37 SILV   
                  40.21     1:30.27 (50.06)     2:28.10 (57.83)     3:12.37 (44.27)
  4 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.47    3:14.57 SILV   
                  42.37     1:32.12 (49.75)     2:29.36 (57.24)     3:14.57 (45.21)
  5 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.70    3:15.38 SILV   
                  43.90     1:33.79 (49.89)     2:33.04 (59.25)     3:15.38 (42.34)
  6 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.98    3:16.70 SILV   
                  48.99     1:38.25 (49.26)     2:34.29 (56.04)     3:16.70 (42.41)
  7 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.00    3:18.31 SILV   
                  46.04     1:34.15 (48.11)   2:34.43 (1:00.28)     3:18.31 (43.88)
  8 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.02    3:18.87 SILV   
                  23.70   1:33.75 (1:10.05)     2:33.40 (59.65)     3:18.87 (45.47)
  9 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:19.02 SILV   
                  45.41     1:33.43 (48.02)   2:35.41 (1:01.98)     3:19.02 (43.61)
 10 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.05    3:23.71        
                  48.84     1:40.00 (51.16)     2:38.99 (58.99)     3:23.71 (44.72)
 11 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:24.56        
                  46.83     1:41.36 (54.53)     2:40.00 (58.64)     3:24.56 (44.56)
 12 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:25.98        
                  46.91     1:37.35 (50.44)   2:41.16 (1:03.81)     3:25.98 (44.82)
 13 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.87    3:26.35        
                  46.45     1:36.29 (49.84)   2:41.51 (1:05.22)     3:26.35 (44.84)
 14 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.16    3:27.08        
                  46.75     1:43.22 (56.47)     2:40.32 (57.10)     3:27.08 (46.76)
 15 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.88    3:27.68        
                  47.03     1:37.88 (50.85)   2:40.68 (1:02.80)     3:27.68 (47.00)
 16 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.94    3:36.05        
                  48.00     1:43.58 (55.58)   2:49.40 (1:05.82)     3:36.05 (46.65)
 17 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.16    3:36.12        
                  53.84     1:49.18 (55.34)   2:51.83 (1:02.65)     3:36.12 (44.29)
 18 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:52.04    3:50.59        
                  54.34     1:51.48 (57.14)   2:56.62 (1:05.14)     3:50.59 (53.97)
 19 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:52.49        
                  55.60     1:53.95 (58.35)   3:03.92 (1:09.97)     3:52.49 (48.57)
 20 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    4:00.47        
                  55.32   1:55.83 (1:00.51)   3:10.43 (1:14.60)     4:00.47 (50.04)
 21 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00    4:04.66        
                1:03.10   2:05.50 (1:02.40)   3:12.29 (1:06.79)     4:04.66 (52.37)
 22 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00    4:14.36        
                1:00.56     1:59.50 (58.94)   3:12.14 (1:12.64)   4:14.36 (1:02.22)
 -- Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00         DQ        
                  59.21   1:59.94 (1:00.73)   3:01.05 (1:01.11)          DQ (42.26)
 -- Sparrow, Alexandra P       9 LIAC-MR              3:18.04         DQ        
                  48.99     1:38.99 (50.00)     2:38.95 (59.96)          DQ (46.69)
 -- Rovitz, Emma L             9 UNLIA-MR             3:30.00         DQ        
                  57.10     1:53.90 (56.80)   3:03.19 (1:09.29)          DQ (50.24)
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.33         DQ        
                  48.14     1:40.95 (52.81)     2:39.07 (58.12)          DQ (42.44)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.47  11/24/2002 BGNW Marlins                               
                         C.Quaranta, A.Gorki, K.Holden, A.Polhill          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:16.00    2:19.66        
     1) Wasserman, Raquel M 10          2) Levine, Corie T 10             
     3) Washington, Amy J 10            4) Fortier, Julia C 10            
                  33.93     1:08.89 (34.96)     1:45.12 (36.23)     2:19.66 (34.54)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:24.00    2:25.22        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 9           2) Guttridge, Christianna N 9     
     3) Parish, Emily R 10              4) Ang, Jei-Si 10                 
                  34.66     1:14.79 (40.13)     1:49.84 (35.05)     2:25.22 (35.38)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:21.00    2:30.27        
     1) Campbell, Corbet C 10           2) Silipigni, Carolyn J 9         
     3) Karle, Katherine E 9            4) McGetrick, Maggie A 9          
                  38.97     1:13.79 (34.82)     1:50.77 (36.98)     2:30.27 (39.50)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:24.20    2:38.73        
     1) Keim, Laura 9                   2) Hughes, Shannon 10             
     3) Burgess, Brittany 10            4) Job, Zakiyah 9                 
                  38.06     1:18.07 (40.01)     2:01.51 (43.44)     2:38.73 (37.22)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:30.00    2:38.77        
     1) Brooks, Kayla M 10              2) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 9       
     3) Rota, Kimberly A 10             4) Sullivan, Caroline R 9         
                  39.93     1:18.21 (38.28)     1:59.87 (41.66)     2:38.77 (38.90)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'E'                2:39.00    2:43.28        
     1) Shaw, Zoe A 10                  2) Kuhn, Abby C 10                
     3) Berland, Isabella N 10          4) Reilly, Rosie B 9              
                  40.95     1:21.86 (40.91)     2:00.67 (38.81)     2:43.28 (42.61)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'F'                2:56.00    2:59.22        
     1) Lutz, Anna Rae R 9              2) Hartleben, Maya E 9            
     3) Zafonte, Alena E 9              4) Balter, Jenny C 9              
                  42.86     1:20.96 (38.10)     2:07.13 (46.17)     2:59.22 (52.09)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.14  11/24/2002 BGC-N.Westchester Marlins                  
                         K HOLDEN, A GORKI, A POLHILL, C QUARANTA          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:31.00    2:33.31        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 9           2) Parish, Emily R 10             
     3) Wasserman, Raquel M 10          4) Washington, Amy J 10           
                  37.61     1:18.79 (41.18)     1:56.73 (37.94)     2:33.31 (36.58)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:41.00    2:42.82        
     1) Campbell, Corbet C 10           2) Ang, Jei-Si 10                 
     3) Kuhn, Abby C 10                 4) Fortier, Julia C 10            
                  41.89     1:28.50 (46.61)     2:08.79 (40.29)     2:42.82 (34.03)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:46.00    2:49.30        
     1) Karle, Katherine E 9            2) Reilly, Rosie B 9              
     3) McGetrick, Maggie A 9           4) Silipigni, Carolyn J 9         
                  43.15     1:28.29 (45.14)     2:12.95 (44.66)     2:49.30 (36.35)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:48.00    2:53.83        
     1) Berland, Isabella N 10          2) Guttridge, Christianna N 9     
     3) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 9        4) Brooks, Kayla M 10             
                  40.67     1:31.71 (51.04)     2:15.57 (43.86)     2:53.83 (38.26)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'E'                3:01.00    3:11.00        
     1) Hartleben, Maya E 9             2) Lutz, Anna Rae R 9             
     3) Shaw, Zoe A 10                  4) Rota, Kimberly A 10            
                  51.72     1:47.19 (55.47)     2:30.82 (43.63)     3:11.00 (40.18)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'F'                3:18.00         DQ        
     1) Nix, Sabine A 9                 2) Zafonte, Alena E 9             
     3) Sullivan, Caroline R 9          4) Balter, Jenny C 9              
                  55.88     1:47.42 (51.54)     2:42.14 (54.72)          DQ (52.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.16      29.49 SILV   
  2 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.91      29.63 SILV   
  3 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR                31.08      30.51 SILV   
  4 Carey, Aileen             12 LBA-MR                 30.96      30.78 SILV   
  5 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.16      30.81 SILV   
  6 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.41      30.96 SILV   
  7 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.34      31.03 SILV   
  8 Nash, Jennifer            11 LBA-MR                 31.78      31.27 SILV   
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.25      31.43 SILV   
 10 Kelly, Corinne            12 LBA-MR                 31.48      31.45 SILV   
 11 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR                 35.06      31.75 SILV   
 12 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR                 34.56      31.82 SILV   
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.76      31.93 SILV   
 14 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR                33.12      32.07 SILV   
 15 Keim, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 34.09      32.11 SILV   
 16 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.98      32.15 SILV   
 17 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.64        
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82      32.67        
 19 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      32.71        
 20 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.80        
 21 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR                34.69      32.87        
 22 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.39      32.90        
 23 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.77      33.35        
 24 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.69      33.39        
 25 Ward, Mariah              12 LBA-MR                 33.84      33.48        
 26 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.59      33.63        
 27 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      33.67        
 28 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR                 34.66      33.72        
 29 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR            33.95      34.10        
 30 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.11        
 31 Pues, Kerry A             12 LBA-MR                 34.39      34.63        
 32 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.02      34.66        
 33 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.08        
 34 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR            34.60      36.03        
 35 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 39.98      36.64        
 36 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.17      37.45        
 37 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    11 LBA-MR                 35.95      37.74        
 38 Sepulveda, Elena A        11 UNRED-MR               39.09      38.63        
 39 Dublynn, Kelly            11 LBA-MR                 39.59      40.09        
 40 Avital, Lori              11 RedTails-MR            41.70      41.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.66  10/11/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                59.69  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.80    1:04.83 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.83 (34.30)                                        
  2 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.39    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.89 (33.56)                                        
  3 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.72    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)                                        
  4 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.07    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.83 (34.42)                                        
  5 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.62    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.15 (34.79)                                        
  6 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.90    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.97 (36.00)                                        
  7 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.85 (35.47)                                        
  8 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:09.06 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.06 (35.57)                                        
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.63 (36.28)                                        
 10 Kelly, Corinne            12 LBA-MR               1:13.23    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.02 (36.53)                                        
 11 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:10.27 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.27 (36.18)                                        
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.88    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.35 (36.26)                                        
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.59    1:11.04 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.04 (37.28)                                        
 14 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.54    1:11.85        
                  33.69     1:11.85 (38.16)                                        
 15 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.81    1:12.04        
                  35.06     1:12.04 (36.98)                                        
 16 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:12.80        
                  34.57     1:12.80 (38.23)                                        
 17 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.12        
                  34.95     1:13.12 (38.17)                                        
 18 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:14.44        
                  34.74     1:14.44 (39.70)                                        
 19 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.92    1:14.95        
                  35.75     1:14.95 (39.20)                                        
 20 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.97    1:16.18        
                  35.46     1:16.18 (40.72)                                        
 21 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.88    1:16.35        
                  35.82     1:16.35 (40.53)                                        
 22 Fortson, Amber D          12 RedTails-MR               NT    1:16.68        
                  35.38     1:16.68 (41.30)                                        
 23 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR               1:19.27    1:17.09        
                  36.54     1:17.09 (40.55)                                        
 24 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.11    1:17.99        
                  37.66     1:17.99 (40.33)                                        
 25 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:18.37        
                  37.35     1:18.37 (41.02)                                        
 26 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.57    1:18.85        
                  36.21     1:18.85 (42.64)                                        
 27 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR          1:28.86    1:19.61        
                  37.77     1:19.61 (41.84)                                        
 28 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.26    1:20.60        
                  37.24     1:20.60 (43.36)                                        
 29 Lawrence, Jessie M        12 RedTails-MR          1:22.39    1:22.42        
                  37.90     1:22.42 (44.52)                                        
 30 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR          1:18.95    1:22.70        
 31 LoBuglio, Christina M     11 LIAC-MR              1:49.27    1:26.12        
                  38.14     1:26.12 (47.98)                                        
 32 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:27.19        
                  41.14     1:27.19 (46.05)                                        
 33 Sepulveda, Elena A        11 UNRED-MR             1:30.09    1:27.48        
                  41.12     1:27.48 (46.36)                                        
 34 Dublynn, Kelly            11 LBA-MR               1:45.93    1:32.00        
                  43.23     1:32.00 (48.77)                                        
 35 Avital, Lori              11 RedTails-MR          1:35.75    1:35.54        
                  43.21     1:35.54 (52.33)                                        
 36 Mathur, Natasha C         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.17    1:49.03        
                  48.29   1:49.03 (1:00.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                31.99  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.28      32.56 JO     
  2 Wong, Kristi              12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.35      34.70 SILV   
  3 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      36.02 SILV   
  4 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.82      36.62 SILV   
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.91      37.04 SILV   
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.22      37.08 SILV   
  7 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.92      37.85 SILV   
  8 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      38.47 SILV   
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.59      39.22        
 10 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.23        
 11 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      40.47        
 12 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      40.85        
 13 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR            43.97      41.18        
 14 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR                 41.68      41.48        
 15 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      41.53        
 16 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                43.03      41.56        
 17 Fortson, Amber D          12 RedTails-MR            42.70      41.86        
 18 Lawrence, Jessie M        12 RedTails-MR            45.12      42.13        
 18 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.84      42.13        
 20 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.41      43.62        
 21 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.80      44.12        
 22 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR            41.23      45.27        
 23 Sepulveda, Elena A        11 UNRED-MR               45.09      45.49        
 24 Avital, Lori              11 RedTails-MR            48.94      47.31        
 25 LoBuglio, Christina M     11 LIAC-MR                52.30      49.90        
 26 Mathur, Natasha C         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.54    1:08.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:09.09  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.77    1:16.44 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.44 (39.33)                                        
  2 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.93    1:18.92 SILV   
                  39.22     1:18.92 (39.70)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:19.18 SILV   
                  39.14     1:19.18 (40.04)                                        
  4 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:21.36 SILV   
                  40.65     1:21.36 (40.71)                                        
  5 Keim, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:22.10 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.10 (42.29)                                        
  6 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.95    1:22.12 SILV   
                  40.76     1:22.12 (41.36)                                        
  7 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.24    1:22.33 SILV   
  8 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:22.50 SILV   
                  41.96     1:22.50 (40.54)                                        
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.49    1:22.86 SILV   
                  40.53     1:22.86 (42.33)                                        
 10 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.28    1:23.69 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.69 (42.54)                                        
 11 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:24.03 SILV   
                  40.50     1:24.03 (43.53)                                        
 12 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.27    1:24.12 SILV   
                  40.83     1:24.12 (43.29)                                        
 13 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.82    1:24.59 SILV   
                  40.88     1:24.59 (43.71)                                        
 14 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.13    1:25.05        
                  41.97     1:25.05 (43.08)                                        
 15 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:28.06        
                  42.81     1:28.06 (45.25)                                        
 16 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR          1:32.25    1:28.38        
                  43.25     1:28.38 (45.13)                                        
 17 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.49    1:28.62        
                  43.40     1:28.62 (45.22)                                        
 18 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.25    1:30.57        
                  44.61     1:30.57 (45.96)                                        
 19 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.37    1:31.54        
                  45.59     1:31.54 (45.95)                                        
 20 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.95        
 21 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.59    1:34.45        
                  46.64     1:34.45 (47.81)                                        
 22 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR          1:30.38    1:38.12        
 23 Avital, Lori              11 RedTails-MR          1:46.01    1:42.89        
                  49.59     1:42.89 (53.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.53   10/9/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                35.79  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.75      38.86 SILV   
  2 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      39.21 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Corinne            12 LBA-MR                 40.84      39.29 SILV   
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.98      39.48 SILV   
  5 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      40.83 SILV   
  6 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.34      41.10 SILV   
  7 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.10      41.47 SILV   
  8 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      41.96 SILV   
  9 Solis, Susana             11 LBA-MR                 45.76      42.24 SILV   
 10 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.75      42.25 SILV   
 11 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR                40.87      42.52 SILV   
 12 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR                 45.57      42.60 SILV   
 13 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      43.23 SILV   
 14 Pues, Kerry A             12 LBA-MR                 46.08      43.43 SILV   
 14 Nash, Jennifer            11 LBA-MR                 46.15      43.43 SILV   
 16 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.31      44.12 SILV   
 17 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR                47.70      45.01        
 18 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR                48.45      45.26        
 19 Carey, Aileen             12 LBA-MR                 48.00      45.67        
 19 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.67        
 21 Ward, Mariah              12 LBA-MR                 46.70      46.06        
 22 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.27        
 23 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 52.99      47.81        
 24 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                54.02      49.20        
 25 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR                 51.88      50.32        
 26 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    11 LBA-MR                 53.75      50.38        
 27 Dublynn, Kelly            11 LBA-MR                 52.31      50.58        
 28 Avital, Lori              11 RedTails-MR          1:00.47      59.44        
 -- Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                44.43         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:17.89  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kristi              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.51    1:23.99 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.99 (44.77)                                        
  2 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.62    1:24.04 SILV   
                  41.11     1:24.04 (42.93)                                        
  3 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:24.41 SILV   
                  41.02     1:24.41 (43.39)                                        
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.65    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.10     1:25.55 (44.45)                                        
  5 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.77    1:27.82 SILV   
                  42.67     1:27.82 (45.15)                                        
  6 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.96    1:28.82 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.82 (46.08)                                        
  7 Kelly, Corinne            12 LBA-MR               1:26.70    1:29.56 SILV   
                  41.34     1:29.56 (48.22)                                        
  8 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.94    1:29.85 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.85 (46.92)                                        
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.14    1:29.95 SILV   
                  42.61     1:29.95 (47.34)                                        
 10 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.84    1:32.80 SILV   
                  45.05     1:32.80 (47.75)                                        
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.61    1:33.71 SILV   
                  44.30     1:33.71 (49.41)                                        
 12 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.95    1:36.63        
                  46.30     1:36.63 (50.33)                                        
 13 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.68    1:37.87        
                  46.76     1:37.87 (51.11)                                        
 14 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.15    1:37.95        
                  47.48     1:37.95 (50.47)                                        
 15 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.57    1:39.10        
                  46.49     1:39.10 (52.61)                                        
 16 Lawrence, Jessie M        12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:40.73        
                  46.31     1:40.73 (54.42)                                        
 17 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.73    1:43.51        
                  49.75     1:43.51 (53.76)                                        
 18 LoBuglio, Christina M     11 LIAC-MR              2:13.75    1:44.36        
                  50.28     1:44.36 (54.08)                                        
 19 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              2:01.27    1:46.32        
                  51.28     1:46.32 (55.04)                                        
 20 Dublynn, Kelly            11 LBA-MR               1:58.34    1:54.61        
                  54.55   1:54.61 (1:00.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.59  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.81      29.84 ZQ     
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      32.74 SILV   
  3 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      35.05 SILV   
  4 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      35.56 SILV   
  5 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      35.68 SILV   
  6 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.05      36.07 SILV   
  7 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.53      36.34 SILV   
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.48      36.67 SILV   
  9 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR                40.88      36.72 SILV   
 10 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      36.76 SILV   
 11 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.78      36.79 SILV   
 12 Fortson, Amber D          12 RedTails-MR            38.01      37.06 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Corinne            12 LBA-MR                 37.29      37.56        
 14 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR                41.17      37.84        
 15 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      38.10        
 16 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.03      38.16        
 17 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.45      39.03        
 18 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                41.74      39.57        
 19 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      39.91        
 20 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.53      40.36        
 21 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.08      41.13        
 22 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR                46.55      41.27        
 23 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR                45.94      42.19        
 24 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR                 46.90      43.20        
 25 Sepulveda, Elena A        11 UNRED-MR               45.09      45.34        
 26 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR            42.61      45.58        
 27 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.00      46.35        
 28 Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR            43.47      46.36        
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.05      47.00        
 30 Dublynn, Kelly            11 LBA-MR                 49.64      53.75        
 31 Avital, Lori              11 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:12.39  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.33    1:20.44 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.44 (43.29)                                        
  2 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.86    1:20.49 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.49 (42.96)                                        
  3 Nash, Jennifer            11 LBA-MR               1:25.42    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.11 (42.56)                                        
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.32    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.73 (43.35)                                        
  5 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.51    1:22.67 SILV   
                  36.99     1:22.67 (45.68)                                        
  6 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.96    1:23.79 SILV   
                  37.34     1:23.79 (46.45)                                        
  7 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.87 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.87 (44.68)                                        
  8 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.17 SILV   
                  37.99     1:24.17 (46.18)                                        
  9 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.36    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.07     1:24.75 (45.68)                                        
 10 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.28 SILV   
                  40.19     1:26.28 (46.09)                                        
 11 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.37    1:27.95 SILV   
                  39.44     1:27.95 (48.51)                                        
 12 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04    1:30.81        
                  40.43     1:30.81 (50.38)                                        
 13 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:32.69        
                  42.06     1:32.69 (50.63)                                        
 14 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:33.03        
                  42.58     1:33.03 (50.45)                                        
 15 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.05        
                  44.45     1:36.05 (51.60)                                        
 16 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.91    1:44.19        
                  49.73     1:44.19 (54.46)                                        
 -- Narvaez, Lucia            12 RedTails-MR          1:41.95         DQ        
                  45.81        DQ (1:01.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:08.59  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.23    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.93 (38.63)                                        
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.87    1:15.38 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.38 (40.53)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.91 (40.58)                                        
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.03    1:18.23 SILV   
                  38.20     1:18.23 (40.03)                                        
  5 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:18.25 SILV   
                  35.22     1:18.25 (43.03)                                        
  6 Kelly, Corinne            12 LBA-MR               1:23.70    1:18.50 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.50 (41.78)                                        
  7 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40    1:18.98 SILV   
                  39.06     1:18.98 (39.92)                                        
  8 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.04 (41.44)                                        
  9 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.79 (42.73)                                        
 10 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.75 (42.36)                                        
 11 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.63     1:20.91 (41.28)                                        
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.14    1:22.10        
                  40.38     1:22.10 (41.72)                                        
 13 Martinessi, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:22.17        
                  38.09     1:22.17 (44.08)                                        
 14 Carey, Aileen             12 LBA-MR               1:25.64    1:22.43        
                  37.38     1:22.43 (45.05)                                        
 15 Keim, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:30.04    1:23.08        
                  39.40     1:23.08 (43.68)                                        
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.85    1:24.32        
                  39.55     1:24.32 (44.77)                                        
 17 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.23    1:24.33        
                  40.19     1:24.33 (44.14)                                        
 18 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:24.66        
                  38.68     1:24.66 (45.98)                                        
 19 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.22    1:25.13        
                  39.04     1:25.13 (46.09)                                        
 20 Ward, Mariah              12 LBA-MR               1:32.40    1:25.64        
                  37.93     1:25.64 (47.71)                                        
 21 Pues, Kerry A             12 LBA-MR               1:26.37    1:25.82        
                  42.30     1:25.82 (43.52)                                        
 22 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.79    1:25.94        
                  41.67     1:25.94 (44.27)                                        
 23 Leitman, Natalie S        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.27        
                  42.01     1:27.27 (45.26)                                        
 24 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.90    1:27.36        
                  41.62     1:27.36 (45.74)                                        
 25 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.10    1:28.30        
                  43.97     1:28.30 (44.33)                                        
 26 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR               1:31.70    1:28.73        
                  42.19     1:28.73 (46.54)                                        
 27 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.29        
                  41.43     1:29.29 (47.86)                                        
 28 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR          1:34.29    1:29.64        
                  42.27     1:29.64 (47.37)                                        
 29 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR               1:44.28    1:29.65        
                  41.03     1:29.65 (48.62)                                        
 30 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:30.57        
                  42.38     1:30.57 (48.19)                                        
 31 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.88    1:35.45        
                  45.08     1:35.45 (50.37)                                        
 32 Sepulveda, Elena A        11 UNRED-MR             2:00.09    1:40.89        
                  46.39     1:40.89 (54.50)                                        
 -- Dublynn, Kelly            11 LBA-MR               2:11.50         DQ        
                  51.86        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:27.39  ZQ
                2:32.29  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.16    2:28.64 JO     
                  31.52     1:09.67 (38.15)     1:55.03 (45.36)     2:28.64 (33.61)
  2 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.56    2:42.23 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.78 (43.73)     2:06.18 (45.40)     2:42.23 (36.05)
  3 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.84    2:44.15 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.66 (42.21)     2:08.39 (47.73)     2:44.15 (35.76)
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.15    2:45.03 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.72 (41.90)     2:09.42 (50.70)     2:45.03 (35.61)
  5 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.37    2:47.28 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.74 (43.36)     2:09.30 (47.56)     2:47.28 (37.98)
  6 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.94    2:48.27 SILV   
                  40.91     1:22.96 (42.05)     2:14.67 (51.71)     2:48.27 (33.60)
  7 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.56    2:49.03 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.29 (42.96)     2:12.19 (51.90)     2:49.03 (36.84)
  8 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.48    2:49.20 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.87 (44.08)     2:10.42 (48.55)     2:49.20 (38.78)
  9 Wong, Kristi              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.96    2:49.55 SILV   
                  40.29     1:19.91 (39.62)     2:09.72 (49.81)     2:49.55 (39.83)
 10 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:49.62 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.76 (43.12)     2:13.54 (52.78)     2:49.62 (36.08)
 11 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.73    2:50.42 SILV   
                  40.73     1:23.35 (42.62)     2:12.89 (49.54)     2:50.42 (37.53)
 12 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.26    2:51.75 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.54 (43.48)     2:14.98 (52.44)     2:51.75 (36.77)
 13 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              3:34.66    2:54.77        
                  39.08     1:24.11 (45.03)     2:18.24 (54.13)     2:54.77 (36.53)
 14 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.58    2:55.06        
                  41.54     1:25.20 (43.66)     2:16.25 (51.05)     2:55.06 (38.81)
 15 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.14    2:55.69        
                  41.88     1:26.24 (44.36)     2:17.84 (51.60)     2:55.69 (37.85)
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.48    2:58.33        
                  38.67     1:25.38 (46.71)     2:19.68 (54.30)     2:58.33 (38.65)
 17 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.11    3:02.05        
                  40.72     1:26.03 (45.31)     2:23.21 (57.18)     3:02.05 (38.84)
 18 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.84    3:02.47        
                  42.46     1:26.78 (44.32)     2:20.48 (53.70)     3:02.47 (41.99)
 19 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.85    3:03.59        
                  41.73     1:28.62 (46.89)     2:24.36 (55.74)     3:03.59 (39.23)
 20 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.84    3:03.62        
                  42.99     1:29.98 (46.99)     2:23.10 (53.12)     3:03.62 (40.52)
 21 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.96    3:04.08        
                  43.79     1:31.02 (47.23)     2:23.04 (52.02)     3:04.08 (41.04)
 22 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.20        
                  43.59     1:32.31 (48.72)     2:28.76 (56.45)     3:11.20 (42.44)
 23 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.05    3:11.89        
                  49.58     1:37.88 (48.30)     2:30.32 (52.44)     3:11.89 (41.57)
 24 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.56    3:12.77        
                  45.69     1:36.47 (50.78)     2:28.73 (52.26)     3:12.77 (44.04)
 25 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.40    3:25.04        
                  50.19     1:40.71 (50.52)     2:37.84 (57.13)     3:25.04 (47.20)
 -- Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
                  44.50     1:31.28 (46.78)     2:27.24 (55.96)          DQ (42.17)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:51.79  11/24/2002 BGNW  Marlins                              
                         N.Follini, J.Mann, M.Horner, S.Niessl             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:02.00    2:03.02        
     1) Woeckener, Wendy O 11           2) Slivka, Martha D 12            
     3) Slivka, Hannah C 12             4) Huang, Eileen S 11             
                  31.27     1:02.08 (30.81)     1:33.15 (31.07)     2:03.02 (29.87)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:04.37    2:04.60        
     1) Nash, Jennifer 11               2) Kelly, Corinne 12              
     3) Solis, Susana 11                4) Carey, Aileen 12               
                  30.60     1:02.85 (32.25)     1:34.32 (31.47)     2:04.60 (30.28)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:06.00    2:06.33        
     1) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 12         2) DiChiara, Jennifer R 12        
     3) Vandervelden, Zoe A 11          4) Chiang, Brittany 11            
                  31.64     1:04.13 (32.49)     1:36.11 (31.98)     2:06.33 (30.22)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:10.00    2:12.26        
     1) Ruotolo, Hope E 11              2) Reilly, Brigid S 12            
     3) McGetrick, Mary Kate K 11       4) Perschetz, Lauren A 11         
                  32.71     1:07.54 (34.83)     1:40.59 (33.05)     2:12.26 (31.67)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:15.00    2:16.89        
     1) Olinger, Olivia M 12            2) Jen, Sarah G 11                
     3) Whalen, Lindsey M 12            4) Saias, Stephanie J 11          
                  33.06     1:07.32 (34.26)     1:43.38 (36.06)     2:16.89 (33.51)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.26  11/24/2002 Badger Swim Club                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:21.00    2:23.81        
     1) Huang, Eileen S 11              2) Slivka, Martha D 12            
     3) Woeckener, Wendy O 11           4) Schneider, Rebecca S 12        
                  36.93     1:17.03 (40.10)     1:53.92 (36.89)     2:23.81 (29.89)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:24.00    2:27.25        
     1) DiChiara, Jennifer R 12         2) Reilly, Brigid S 12            
     3) McGetrick, Mary Kate K 11       4) Slivka, Hannah C 12            
                  38.23     1:19.88 (41.65)     1:56.88 (37.00)     2:27.25 (30.37)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:29.00    2:35.23        
     1) Whalen, Lindsey M 12            2) Jen, Sarah G 11                
     3) Olinger, Olivia M 12            4) Chiang, Brittany 11            
                  42.39     1:24.22 (41.83)     2:03.71 (39.49)     2:35.23 (31.52)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:30.09    2:42.61        
     1) Rosario, Perla 11               2) Lawrence, Jessie M 12          
     3) Fortson, Amber D 12             4) Narvaez, Lucia 12              
                  42.41     1:28.92 (46.51)     2:04.91 (35.99)     2:42.61 (37.70)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:26.00         DQ        
     1) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 12         2) Perschetz, Lauren A 11         
     3) Ruotolo, Hope E 11              4) Vandervelden, Zoe A 11         
                  40.13     1:21.84 (41.71)     1:58.28 (36.44)          DQ (31.48)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                24.99  SECT
                26.19  METS
                26.59  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.86      26.96 JO     
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.90      27.02 SILV   
  3 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      27.74 SILV   
  4 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.67      28.66 SILV   
  5 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      28.81 SILV   
  6 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.33      28.85 SILV   
  6 Neverson, Jair K          14 RedTails-MR            28.67      28.85 SILV   
  8 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.52      28.93 SILV   
  9 Roberts, Kelley           13 LBA-MR                 29.70      29.11 SILV   
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.02      29.27 SILV   
 11 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.60 SILV   
 12 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.15      29.81 SILV   
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.77      30.01 SILV   
 14 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.26      30.04 SILV   
 15 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.23      30.44        
 16 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      30.67        
 17 Mitchell, Sierra          13 RedTails-MR            30.71      31.03        
 18 Ferguson, Mara H          13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      31.91        
 19 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR                32.62      32.23        
 20 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      32.51        
 21 Montemarano, Laura        13 LBA-MR                 33.17      32.90        
 22 Glasser, Juliana          13 UNRED-MR               30.09      33.60        
 23 Daskalakis, Sophia        13 LBA-MR                 34.39      34.09        
 24 Smith, Chelsey            13 RedTails-MR            33.21      34.13        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
                57.59  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.51    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.40 (31.39)                                        
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.32    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)                                        
  3 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.05    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.50 (31.92)                                        
  4 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.85    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.46 (32.44)                                        
  5 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.80 (32.49)                                        
  6 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.46    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.83 (33.34)                                        
  7 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.78    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.89 (32.59)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.54    1:03.41 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.41 (33.71)                                        
  9 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.41    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.57 (33.16)                                        
 10 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.99 (33.19)                                        
 11 Neverson, Jair K          14 RedTails-MR          1:05.15    1:04.92 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.92 (34.73)                                        
 12 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.53    1:05.12 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.12 (33.64)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.75    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.53 (34.04)                                        
 14 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:06.37        
                  32.11     1:06.37 (34.26)                                        
 15 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.01    1:06.59        
                  32.41     1:06.59 (34.18)                                        
 16 Roberts, Kelley           13 LBA-MR               1:12.04    1:07.68        
                  32.26     1:07.68 (35.42)                                        
 17 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.33    1:11.28        
                  33.17     1:11.28 (38.11)                                        
 18 Montemarano, Laura        13 LBA-MR               1:15.51    1:12.03        
                  35.24     1:12.03 (36.79)                                        
 19 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:12.53        
                  34.26     1:12.53 (38.27)                                        
 20 Glasser, Juliana          13 UNRED-MR             1:05.09    1:13.33        
                  34.39     1:13.33 (38.94)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Sierra          13 RedTails-MR          1:12.10    1:15.16        
                  31.81     1:15.16 (43.35)                                        
 22 Smith, Chelsey            13 RedTails-MR          1:29.24    1:21.83        
                  37.42     1:21.83 (44.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.73  10/14/2006 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
                2:04.09  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:11.85 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)     1:37.91 (34.30)     2:11.85 (33.94)
  2 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.79    2:13.50 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.01 (34.12)     1:40.17 (35.16)     2:13.50 (33.33)
  3 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.73    2:14.06 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.33 (33.84)     1:39.56 (35.23)     2:14.06 (34.50)
  4 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.03    2:16.08 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.81 (34.94)     1:40.89 (35.08)     2:16.08 (35.19)
  5 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.68    2:16.58 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.61 (35.00)     1:42.48 (36.87)     2:16.58 (34.10)
  6 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.38    2:18.27 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.58 (35.08)     1:43.30 (35.72)     2:18.27 (34.97)
  7 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.03    2:18.92 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.45 (36.07)     1:44.12 (36.67)     2:18.92 (34.80)
  8 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.66    2:19.01 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.80 (35.22)     1:43.49 (36.69)     2:19.01 (35.52)
  9 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.07    2:19.61 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.97 (35.01)     1:42.69 (36.72)     2:19.61 (36.92)
 10 Miller, Nikki F           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.43    2:21.91 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.54 (35.42)     1:44.51 (37.97)     2:21.91 (37.40)
 11 Flood, Katie M            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.49    2:22.67 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.54 (35.53)     1:44.68 (38.14)     2:22.67 (37.99)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.19    2:24.13        
                  32.16     1:08.16 (36.00)     1:46.17 (38.01)     2:24.13 (37.96)
 13 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.83    2:26.53        
                  33.42     1:10.81 (37.39)     1:49.64 (38.83)     2:26.53 (36.89)
 14 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.49    2:29.22        
                  33.31     1:12.25 (38.94)     1:52.48 (40.23)     2:29.22 (36.74)
 15 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.54    2:29.44        
                  34.36     1:12.21 (37.85)     1:52.12 (39.91)     2:29.44 (37.32)
 16 Tashoff, Emma             13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.54    2:31.56        
                  34.05     1:13.44 (39.39)     1:53.98 (40.54)     2:31.56 (37.58)
 17 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:34.62        
                  35.21     1:13.73 (38.52)     1:54.92 (41.19)     2:34.62 (39.70)
 18 Montemarano, Laura        13 LBA-MR               3:05.00    2:35.84        
                  36.84     1:17.19 (40.35)     1:57.77 (40.58)     2:35.84 (38.07)
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.78    2:37.80        
                  33.95     1:14.26 (40.31)     1:56.49 (42.23)     2:37.80 (41.31)
 20 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.18    2:40.66        
                  35.28     1:16.51 (41.23)     1:59.23 (42.72)     2:40.66 (41.43)
 21 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.64    2:41.78        
                  34.64     1:15.48 (40.84)     1:59.36 (43.88)     2:41.78 (42.42)
 22 Glasser, Juliana          13 UNRED-MR             2:30.09    2:42.68        
                  35.96     1:17.89 (41.93)     2:01.22 (43.33)     2:42.68 (41.46)
 23 Daskalakis, Sophia        13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:00.78        
                  38.52   3:00.78 (2:22.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.05  10/15/2006 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:04.59  METS
              1:06.29  ZQ
              1:07.89  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.69    1:07.01 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.01 (34.32)                                        
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.94    1:07.58 JO     
                  32.90     1:07.58 (34.68)                                        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.24    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.40 (35.78)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.08 (36.43)                                        
  5 Miller, Nikki F           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.15    1:12.09 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.09 (36.90)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.04    1:13.00 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.00 (36.89)                                        
  7 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:13.57 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.57 (37.52)                                        
  8 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.76 (37.95)                                        
  9 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:13.83 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.83 (37.62)                                        
 10 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.80 (38.14)                                        
 11 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:15.19 SILV   
                  37.56     1:15.19 (37.63)                                        
 12 Flood, Katie M            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.46 (39.45)                                        
 13 Neverson, Jair K          14 RedTails-MR          1:17.64    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.01 (40.05)                                        
 14 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.90    1:16.10 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.10 (38.67)                                        
 15 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.15    1:17.48 SILV   
                  38.81     1:17.48 (38.67)                                        
 16 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:20.43        
                  39.27     1:20.43 (41.16)                                        
 16 Roberts, Kelley           13 LBA-MR               1:21.63    1:20.43        
 18 Tashoff, Emma             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.63    1:21.35        
                  39.80     1:21.35 (41.55)                                        
 19 Glasser, Juliana          13 UNRED-MR             1:18.09    1:21.75        
                  39.90     1:21.75 (41.85)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Mara H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.87    1:22.21        
                  39.46     1:22.21 (42.75)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Sierra          13 RedTails-MR          1:24.47    1:22.78        
                  38.14     1:22.78 (44.64)                                        
 22 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.15    1:24.35        
                  40.71     1:24.35 (43.64)                                        
 23 Montemarano, Laura        13 LBA-MR               1:36.04    1:25.25        
                  42.34     1:25.25 (42.91)                                        
 24 Smith, Chelsey            13 RedTails-MR          1:51.10    1:43.03        
                  46.50     1:43.03 (56.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.71  10/14/2006 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:22.09  ZQ
                2:26.49  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.64    2:26.31 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.56 (36.41)     1:48.37 (37.81)     2:26.31 (37.94)
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.99    2:29.45 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.16 (37.87)     1:52.43 (39.27)     2:29.45 (37.02)
  3 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.20    2:31.28 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.71 (38.72)     1:53.53 (38.82)     2:31.28 (37.75)
  4 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.54    2:31.32 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.22 (38.46)     1:53.99 (39.77)     2:31.32 (37.33)
  5 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.16    2:34.32 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.06 (38.80)     1:54.78 (39.72)     2:34.32 (39.54)
  6 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.57    2:35.41 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.12 (39.57)     1:56.26 (40.14)     2:35.41 (39.15)
  7 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.97    2:38.31 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.52 (39.77)     1:57.89 (40.37)     2:38.31 (40.42)
  8 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.28    2:38.83 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.70 (40.05)     1:58.25 (40.55)     2:38.83 (40.58)
  9 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:40.07 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.89 (40.18)     1:59.83 (41.94)     2:40.07 (40.24)
 10 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.73    2:41.03 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.16 (41.07)     2:01.02 (41.86)     2:41.03 (40.01)
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.57    2:43.30 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.29 (41.29)     2:02.40 (42.11)     2:43.30 (40.90)
 12 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.35    2:47.66 SILV   
                  41.90     1:23.62 (41.72)     2:06.07 (42.45)     2:47.66 (41.59)
 13 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              2:53.48    2:53.03        
                  40.51   2:53.03 (2:12.52)                                        
 14 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.07    2:56.26        
                  40.46     1:24.91 (44.45)     2:10.57 (45.66)     2:56.26 (45.69)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.68  11/23/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
                1:13.89  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.39    1:17.23 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.23 (40.94)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72    1:18.34 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.34 (41.30)                                        
  3 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.36    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.15 (43.15)                                        
  4 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.09    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.42 (44.25)                                        
  5 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.39    1:23.82 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.82 (44.49)                                        
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.25    1:23.97 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.97 (44.59)                                        
  7 Neverson, Jair K          14 RedTails-MR          1:23.57    1:24.24 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.24 (44.08)                                        
  8 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.20    1:25.28 SILV   
                  40.91     1:25.28 (44.37)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.51    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.94     1:25.82 (44.88)                                        
 10 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.13    1:25.84 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.84 (45.64)                                        
 11 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.09 (44.37)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Sierra          13 RedTails-MR          1:24.86    1:26.41 SILV   
                  39.71     1:26.41 (46.70)                                        
 13 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.66 (44.94)                                        
 14 Roberts, Kelley           13 LBA-MR               1:29.02    1:27.80        
                  41.63     1:27.80 (46.17)                                        
 15 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.89    1:32.30        
                  43.51     1:32.30 (48.79)                                        
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:32.95        
                  44.02     1:32.95 (48.93)                                        
 17 Glasser, Juliana          13 UNRED-MR             1:30.09    1:35.10        
                  45.24     1:35.10 (49.86)                                        
 18 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:36.37    1:38.76        
                  47.26     1:38.76 (51.50)                                        
 19 Montemarano, Laura        13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.31        
                  50.19     1:45.31 (55.12)                                        
 -- Smith, Chelsey            13 RedTails-MR          1:57.56         DQ        
                  47.65          DQ (55.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.50    2:45.12 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.02 (40.83)     2:00.61 (43.59)     2:45.12 (44.51)
  2 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:51.63 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.31 (43.41)     2:06.06 (44.75)     2:51.63 (45.57)
  3 Flood, Katie M            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.21    2:52.22 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.83 (43.44)     2:06.67 (45.84)     2:52.22 (45.55)
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.97    2:52.38 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.29 (43.91)     2:07.37 (45.08)     2:52.38 (45.01)
  5 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.59    2:57.57 SILV   
                  39.15     1:24.97 (45.82)     2:11.32 (46.35)     2:57.57 (46.25)
  6 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.43    2:58.14 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.10 (44.72)     2:12.50 (47.40)     2:58.14 (45.64)
  7 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.31    2:59.25 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.97 (45.65)     2:12.29 (46.32)     2:59.25 (46.96)
  8 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.78    3:03.09        
                  42.36     1:28.51 (46.15)     2:16.17 (47.66)     3:03.09 (46.92)
  9 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.70    3:05.73        
                  41.07     1:28.64 (47.57)     2:19.01 (50.37)     3:05.73 (46.72)
 10 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.58    3:06.40        
                  41.70     1:28.48 (46.78)     2:17.52 (49.04)     3:06.40 (48.88)
 11 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.89    3:16.86        
                  43.99     1:34.09 (50.10)     2:26.78 (52.69)     3:16.86 (50.08)
 12 Tashoff, Emma             13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.11    3:16.89        
                  44.21     1:34.07 (49.86)     2:25.76 (51.69)     3:16.89 (51.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.15   10/8/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.99  METS
              1:04.99  ZQ
              1:06.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.78    1:09.30 SILV   
                  31.87     1:09.30 (37.43)                                        
  2 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.97    1:10.61 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.61 (37.49)                                        
  3 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.82    1:11.08 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.08 (38.17)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:11.88 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.88 (38.77)                                        
  5 Miller, Nikki F           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.04    1:12.37 SILV   
                  31.90     1:12.37 (40.47)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:14.85        
                  35.65     1:14.85 (39.20)                                        
  7 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.31    1:15.94        
                  35.40     1:15.94 (40.54)                                        
  8 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:16.69        
                  33.83     1:16.69 (42.86)                                        
  9 Neverson, Jair K          14 RedTails-MR          1:15.20    1:18.57        
                  35.81     1:18.57 (42.76)                                        
 10 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:20.65        
                  36.90     1:20.65 (43.75)                                        
 11 Roberts, Kelley           13 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:22.83        
                  36.42     1:22.83 (46.41)                                        
 12 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.89    1:26.95        
                  39.16     1:26.95 (47.79)                                        
 13 Daskalakis, Sophia        13 LBA-MR               1:34.33    1:33.64        
                  42.13     1:33.64 (51.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.59   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.43    2:39.23 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.95 (42.38)     1:57.00 (39.05)     2:39.23 (42.23)
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.72    2:40.78 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.36 (40.70)     1:59.06 (43.70)     2:40.78 (41.72)
  3 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.68    2:51.44        
                  38.42     1:22.19 (43.77)     2:05.73 (43.54)     2:51.44 (45.71)
  4 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.51    3:01.10        
                  34.31     1:16.92 (42.61)     2:08.71 (51.79)     3:01.10 (52.39)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:20.39  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.97    2:32.17 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.84 (39.97)     1:58.42 (43.58)     2:32.17 (33.75)
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.95    2:32.59 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.14 (38.66)     1:59.28 (47.14)     2:32.59 (33.31)
  3 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.37    2:32.60 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.00 (36.40)     1:57.81 (48.81)     2:32.60 (34.79)
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.48    2:33.91 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.16 (40.51)     1:59.25 (44.09)     2:33.91 (34.66)
  5 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.90    2:34.55 SILV   
                  36.14     1:12.87 (36.73)     2:00.32 (47.45)     2:34.55 (34.23)
  6 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.46    2:35.87 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.66 (39.19)     2:01.44 (46.78)     2:35.87 (34.43)
  7 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:36.13 SILV   
                  33.14     1:14.63 (41.49)     1:59.86 (45.23)     2:36.13 (36.27)
  8 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.27    2:36.40 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.08 (37.69)     2:02.44 (48.36)     2:36.40 (33.96)
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.82    2:39.17 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.38 (39.33)     2:03.50 (47.12)     2:39.17 (35.67)
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.86    2:39.65 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.54 (41.76)     2:01.68 (45.14)     2:39.65 (37.97)
 11 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.61    2:41.10 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.48 (41.01)     2:06.54 (50.06)     2:41.10 (34.56)
 12 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:42.01 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.80 (42.03)     2:06.36 (47.56)     2:42.01 (35.65)
 13 Neverson, Jair K          14 RedTails-MR          2:50.59    2:46.30 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.56 (41.11)     2:05.84 (50.28)     2:46.30 (40.46)
 14 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.88    2:48.34        
                  38.16     1:20.28 (42.12)     2:10.14 (49.86)     2:48.34 (38.20)
 15 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.15    2:48.53        
                  38.95     1:19.88 (40.93)     2:15.00 (55.12)     2:48.53 (33.53)
 16 Roberts, Kelley           13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.68        
                  36.77     1:21.34 (44.57)     2:13.01 (51.67)     2:52.68 (39.67)
 17 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.74    2:53.08        
                  37.44     1:22.73 (45.29)     2:13.88 (51.15)     2:53.08 (39.20)
 18 Karcher, Rebecca E        13 LIAC-MR              2:57.10    2:59.48        
                  38.85     1:22.34 (43.49)     2:18.55 (56.21)     2:59.48 (40.93)
 19 Montemarano, Laura        13 LBA-MR               3:07.78    3:06.49        
                  43.69     1:27.05 (43.36)     2:24.95 (57.90)     3:06.49 (41.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.86   12/7/2002 SUFFERN SEA LIONS                          
                         H Gobetz, J Rubin, G Partridge, A Ciccone         
                1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:53.00    1:53.42        
     1) Balter, Lizzy A 13              2) Sgaglio, Briggs J 13           
     3) DiChiara, Lauren A 14           4) Brooks, Meghan E 14            
                  27.89       57.52 (29.63)     1:25.85 (28.33)     1:53.42 (27.57)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:55.00    1:54.04        
     1) Woeckener, Emma R 14            2) Trujillo, Maria C 14           
     3) Wilt, Chase H 13                4) Underwood, Katie S 14          
                  27.81       57.97 (30.16)     1:26.22 (28.25)     1:54.04 (27.82)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:03.00    2:00.54        
     1) Blacker, Sara P 13              2) Baudinet, Anne T 13            
     3) Whelan, Melissa E 13            4) Rappaport, Roxy S 13           
                  30.39     1:00.34 (29.95)     1:29.71 (29.37)     2:00.54 (30.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.21   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         K.Munson, S.Guyett, B.Hunter, J.Colonna           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:07.00    2:05.19        
     1) Underwood, Katie S 14           2) Woeckener, Emma R 14           
     3) Brooks, Meghan E 14             4) Balter, Lizzy A 13             
                  31.47     1:07.15 (35.68)     1:38.30 (31.15)     2:05.19 (26.89)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:08.00    2:08.92        
     1) Marks, Hannah B 13              2) Rappaport, Roxy S 13           
     3) Wilt, Chase H 13                4) DiChiara, Lauren A 14          
                  32.17     1:08.23 (36.06)     1:40.35 (32.12)     2:08.92 (28.57)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:17.00    2:12.46        
     1) Baudinet, Anne T 13             2) Whelan, Melissa E 13           
     3) Trujillo, Maria C 14            4) Sgaglio, Briggs J 13           
                  35.33     1:10.63 (35.30)     1:43.31 (32.68)     2:12.46 (29.15)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.35  11/19/2006 Shakiraye O Rookwood, HS -MR                 
                24.99  SECT
                26.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.79  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricarico, Dana M         14 Camels-CT              25.64      26.15 METS   
  2 Novotny, Steph E          16 Camels-CT              26.95      27.09 SILV   
  3 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.33      27.19 SILV   
  4 Mejia, Cinthia            16 RedTails-MR            26.45      27.25 SILV   
  5 Mann, Jessica L           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.48      27.76 SILV   
  6 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.38      28.03 SILV   
  7 Taylor, Adelaide M        14 Camels-CT              27.20      28.06 SILV   
  8 Blake, Rhianna M          13 Camels-CT              27.81      28.07 SILV   
  9 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      28.24 SILV   
 10 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      28.31 SILV   
 11 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.99      28.50        
 12 Neverson, Khira A         16 RedTails-MR            28.23      28.62        
 13 Lawton, Stephanie L       15 Camels-CT                 NT      28.68        
 14 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR            28.28      28.70        
 15 Vermann, Kate             18 RedTails-MR            29.09      28.88        
 16 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.79      28.92        
 17 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.83      29.03        
 18 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.06      29.17        
 19 Nelson, Eva A             14 Camels-CT              28.52      29.26        
 19 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      29.26        
 21 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.50      29.55        
 22 Kriet, Rachel E           13 Camels-CT              29.48      29.69        
 23 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.64      29.90        
 24 Brown, Meghan S           13 Camels-CT              29.23      29.97        
 25 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.98        
 25 Medrano, Rosanna          16 RedTails-MR            29.43      29.98        
 27 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.13        
 28 Cabrera, Genesis          16 RedTails-MR            30.45      30.88        
 29 Villegas, Joanna          16 RedTails-MR            30.46      31.19        
 30 Alva, Angie               17 RedTails-MR            30.32      31.48        
 31 Koshoffer, Caitlin N      13 Camels-CT              30.68      31.54        
 32 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR                32.61      31.77        
 33 Martinod, Kylie L         14 Camels-CT                 NT      31.87        
 34 Strelevitz, Taylor M      13 Camels-CT              32.81      32.85        
 -- White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                53.99  SECT
                56.59  ZQ
                56.69  METS
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricarico, Dana M         14 Camels-CT              56.74      57.10 JO     
                  27.34       57.10 (29.76)                                        
  2 Novotny, Steph E          16 Camels-CT              56.71      57.94 SILV   
                  28.25       57.94 (29.69)                                        
  3 Mann, Jessica L           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.78      58.67 SILV   
                  27.74       58.67 (30.93)                                        
  4 Mejia, Cinthia            16 RedTails-MR            57.84      59.30 SILV   
                  28.30       59.30 (31.00)                                        
  5 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.54      59.99 SILV   
                  29.27       59.99 (30.72)                                        
  6 Taylor, Adelaide M        14 Camels-CT            1:00.48    1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.46 (31.29)                                        
  7 Vermann, Kate             18 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.62     1:00.59 (30.97)                                        
  8 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR          1:00.80    1:01.24 SILV   
                  30.16     1:01.24 (31.08)                                        
  9 Blake, Rhianna M          13 Camels-CT            1:01.25    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.47 (32.18)                                        
 10 Nelson, Eva A             14 Camels-CT            1:00.54    1:01.71 SILV   
                  30.16     1:01.71 (31.55)                                        
 11 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.19 (31.79)                                        
 12 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.87    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.34 (33.07)                                        
 13 Kriet, Rachel E           13 Camels-CT            1:01.73    1:02.57 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.57 (32.28)                                        
 14 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.36    1:02.60 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.60 (32.69)                                        
 15 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:02.68 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.68 (33.41)                                        
 16 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.11    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.78 (32.99)                                        
 17 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.94 (32.38)                                        
 18 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.63    1:03.01 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.01 (33.22)                                        
 18 Lawton, Stephanie L       15 Camels-CT                 NT    1:03.01 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.01 (31.98)                                        
 20 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.14    1:04.54        
                  31.20     1:04.54 (33.34)                                        
 21 Brown, Meghan S           13 Camels-CT            1:04.47    1:04.95        
                  31.45     1:04.95 (33.50)                                        
 22 Medrano, Rosanna          16 RedTails-MR          1:04.46    1:05.60        
                  31.34     1:05.60 (34.26)                                        
 23 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.64    1:05.88        
                  31.08     1:05.88 (34.80)                                        
 24 Neverson, Khira A         16 RedTails-MR          1:03.45    1:06.54        
                  31.16     1:06.54 (35.38)                                        
 25 Alva, Angie               17 RedTails-MR          1:06.52    1:07.59        
                  32.82     1:07.59 (34.77)                                        
 26 Koshoffer, Caitlin N      13 Camels-CT            1:07.47    1:07.98        
                  32.82     1:07.98 (35.16)                                        
 27 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:08.24        
                  33.14     1:08.24 (35.10)                                        
 28 Martinod, Kylie L         14 Camels-CT                 NT    1:08.56        
                  33.45     1:08.56 (35.11)                                        
 29 Villegas, Joanna          16 RedTails-MR          1:09.41    1:10.06        
                  32.90     1:10.06 (37.16)                                        
 30 Cabrera, Genesis          16 RedTails-MR          1:07.93    1:10.08        
                  33.34     1:10.08 (36.74)                                        
 31 Strelevitz, Taylor M      13 Camels-CT            1:12.28    1:12.44        
                  34.17     1:12.44 (38.27)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
                2:02.79  ZQ
                2:05.99  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Steph E          16 Camels-CT            2:02.68    2:04.21 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.14 (31.75)     1:33.33 (32.19)     2:04.21 (30.88)
  2 Tricarico, Dana M         14 Camels-CT            2:06.81    2:05.45 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.49 (31.50)     1:32.71 (32.22)     2:05.45 (32.74)
  3 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.86    2:08.84 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.04 (32.59)     1:35.27 (33.23)     2:08.84 (33.57)
  4 Mann, Jessica L           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.85    2:10.31 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.31 (32.62)     1:36.07 (33.76)     2:10.31 (34.24)
  5 Nelson, Eva A             14 Camels-CT            2:11.30    2:11.84 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.00 (32.99)     1:37.58 (33.58)     2:11.84 (34.26)
  6 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.21    2:12.77 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.07 (33.68)     1:38.96 (34.89)     2:12.77 (33.81)
  7 Vermann, Kate             18 RedTails-MR          2:12.09    2:13.35 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.29 (34.00)     1:39.00 (34.71)     2:13.35 (34.35)
  8 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.08    2:14.30 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.63 (34.18)     1:40.29 (34.66)     2:14.30 (34.01)
  9 Mejia, Cinthia            16 RedTails-MR          2:05.54    2:14.74 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.11 (33.83)     1:39.61 (35.50)     2:14.74 (35.13)
 10 Taylor, Adelaide M        14 Camels-CT            2:13.93    2:15.36 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.06 (35.31)     1:41.83 (34.77)     2:15.36 (33.53)
 11 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:15.59 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.27 (34.61)     1:41.68 (35.41)     2:15.59 (33.91)
 12 Fradkin, Becky H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52    2:17.51        
                  31.47     1:06.54 (35.07)     1:42.68 (36.14)     2:17.51 (34.83)
 13 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.85    2:18.24        
                  29.70     1:03.48 (33.78)     1:40.04 (36.56)     2:18.24 (38.20)
 14 Kriet, Rachel E           13 Camels-CT            2:22.23    2:18.30        
                  32.90     1:08.84 (35.94)     1:44.48 (35.64)     2:18.30 (33.82)
 15 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.25    2:18.77        
                  31.40     1:06.32 (34.92)     1:42.88 (36.56)     2:18.77 (35.89)
 16 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR          2:13.68    2:18.81        
                  31.74     1:07.24 (35.50)     1:44.10 (36.86)     2:18.81 (34.71)
 17 Lawton, Stephanie L       15 Camels-CT                 NT    2:18.98        
                  32.34     1:07.90 (35.56)     1:44.04 (36.14)     2:18.98 (34.94)
 18 Blake, Rhianna M          13 Camels-CT            2:18.85    2:20.57        
                  32.60     1:08.34 (35.74)     1:45.12 (36.78)     2:20.57 (35.45)
 19 Brown, Meghan S           13 Camels-CT            2:19.00    2:20.89        
                  32.30     1:08.11 (35.81)     1:45.06 (36.95)     2:20.89 (35.83)
 20 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.92    2:22.76        
                  31.68     1:07.70 (36.02)     1:46.16 (38.46)     2:22.76 (36.60)
 21 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.74    2:24.36        
                  33.15     1:09.62 (36.47)     1:46.24 (36.62)     2:24.36 (38.12)
 22 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.26    2:25.43        
                  31.24     1:08.09 (36.85)     1:46.61 (38.52)     2:25.43 (38.82)
 23 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.20    2:25.74        
                  31.65     1:07.51 (35.86)     1:46.34 (38.83)     2:25.74 (39.40)
 24 Alva, Angie               17 RedTails-MR          2:23.33    2:27.05        
                  33.86     1:11.26 (37.40)     1:50.42 (39.16)     2:27.05 (36.63)
 25 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.20    2:27.38        
                  32.89     1:10.69 (37.80)     1:49.38 (38.69)     2:27.38 (38.00)
 26 Koshoffer, Caitlin N      13 Camels-CT            2:31.58    2:29.16        
                  33.16     1:12.69 (39.53)     1:53.04 (40.35)     2:29.16 (36.12)
 27 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.15    2:29.54        
                  33.04     1:11.99 (38.95)     1:51.24 (39.25)     2:29.54 (38.30)
 28 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:30.02        
                  34.66     1:11.90 (37.24)     1:50.61 (38.71)     2:30.02 (39.41)
 29 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.43    2:31.08        
                  32.81     1:10.96 (38.15)     1:50.64 (39.68)     2:31.08 (40.44)
 30 Tandoi, Dana R            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.96    2:31.77        
                  33.83     1:12.06 (38.23)     1:51.79 (39.73)     2:31.77 (39.98)
 31 Martinod, Kylie L         14 Camels-CT                 NT    2:33.90        
                  36.59     1:16.35 (39.76)     1:55.90 (39.55)     2:33.90 (38.00)
 32 Strelevitz, Taylor M      13 Camels-CT            2:40.61    2:36.23        
                  36.42     1:15.79 (39.37)     1:57.41 (41.62)     2:36.23 (38.82)
 33 Chan, Samantha            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.80    2:45.92        
                  36.24     1:19.12 (42.88)     2:02.57 (43.45)     2:45.92 (43.35)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems              
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:04.59  METS
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricarico, Dana M         14 Camels-CT            1:07.42    1:06.39 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.39 (34.25)                                        
  2 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.55 (36.39)                                        
  3 Blake, Rhianna M          13 Camels-CT            1:08.52    1:10.71 SILV   
                  35.05     1:10.71 (35.66)                                        
  4 Mann, Jessica L           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.43    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.81     1:10.98 (36.17)                                        
  5 Nelson, Eva A             14 Camels-CT            1:09.51    1:11.07 SILV   
                  35.57     1:11.07 (35.50)                                        
  6 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.88    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.71 (37.14)                                        
  7 Fradkin, Becky H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.68    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.24 (36.95)                                        
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.31 (37.45)                                        
  9 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.71 (37.32)                                        
 10 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.05    1:12.90 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.90 (37.93)                                        
 11 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.86    1:13.77        
                  35.46     1:13.77 (38.31)                                        
 12 Medrano, Rosanna          16 RedTails-MR          1:12.18    1:13.94        
                  36.23     1:13.94 (37.71)                                        
 13 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.07    1:14.39        
                  35.86     1:14.39 (38.53)                                        
 14 Lawton, Stephanie L       15 Camels-CT                 NT    1:14.53        
                  37.06     1:14.53 (37.47)                                        
 15 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:14.58        
                  36.72     1:14.58 (37.86)                                        
 16 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.42    1:15.02        
                  36.58     1:15.02 (38.44)                                        
 17 Brown, Meghan S           13 Camels-CT            1:13.23    1:15.23        
                  37.65     1:15.23 (37.58)                                        
 18 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:16.22        
                  36.71     1:16.22 (39.51)                                        
 19 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:17.31        
                  38.18     1:17.31 (39.13)                                        
 20 Miszner, Allison A        15 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.35        
                  36.81     1:17.35 (40.54)                                        
 21 Tandoi, Dana R            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:17.88        
                  38.08     1:17.88 (39.80)                                        
 22 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.46    1:18.08        
                  37.75     1:18.08 (40.33)                                        
 23 Cabrera, Genesis          16 RedTails-MR          1:19.95    1:19.13        
                  38.62     1:19.13 (40.51)                                        
 24 Villegas, Joanna          16 RedTails-MR          1:14.59    1:19.65        
                  38.53     1:19.65 (41.12)                                        
 25 Koshoffer, Caitlin N      13 Camels-CT            1:19.62    1:19.66        
                  39.38     1:19.66 (40.28)                                        
 26 Martinod, Kylie L         14 Camels-CT                 NT    1:25.15        
                  41.96     1:25.15 (43.19)                                        
 27 Chan, Samantha            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:26.65        
                  42.66     1:26.65 (43.99)                                        
 28 Strelevitz, Taylor M      13 Camels-CT            1:33.52    1:26.68        
                  42.08     1:26.68 (44.60)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:18.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricarico, Dana M         14 Camels-CT            2:28.83    2:25.44 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.06 (36.78)     1:47.87 (37.81)     2:25.44 (37.57)
  2 Nelson, Eva A             14 Camels-CT            2:30.15    2:28.49 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.83 (37.47)     1:51.52 (38.69)     2:28.49 (36.97)
  3 Blake, Rhianna M          13 Camels-CT            2:29.71    2:29.84 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.26 (37.54)     1:53.07 (38.81)     2:29.84 (36.77)
  4 Taylor, Adelaide M        14 Camels-CT            2:35.02    2:32.01 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.08 (39.00)     1:55.01 (38.93)     2:32.01 (37.00)
  5 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.51    2:32.60 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.96 (37.96)     1:53.32 (40.36)     2:32.60 (39.28)
  6 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.81    2:33.73 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.92 (38.74)     1:54.76 (39.84)     2:33.73 (38.97)
  7 Mann, Jessica L           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.74    2:34.42 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.92 (37.94)     1:53.78 (40.86)     2:34.42 (40.64)
  8 Medrano, Rosanna          16 RedTails-MR          2:37.03    2:36.12        
                  37.03     1:16.50 (39.47)     1:56.51 (40.01)     2:36.12 (39.61)
  9 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR          2:37.90    2:36.89        
                  36.79     1:16.44 (39.65)     1:57.20 (40.76)     2:36.89 (39.69)
 10 Lawton, Stephanie L       15 Camels-CT                 NT    2:37.24        
                  37.74     1:17.98 (40.24)     1:58.24 (40.26)     2:37.24 (39.00)
 11 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:38.32    2:37.87        
                  37.46     1:17.49 (40.03)     1:58.75 (41.26)     2:37.87 (39.12)
 12 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.56    2:38.27        
                  37.43     1:16.85 (39.42)     1:57.46 (40.61)     2:38.27 (40.81)
 13 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.49    2:38.58        
                  35.00     1:14.49 (39.49)     1:55.89 (41.40)     2:38.58 (42.69)
 14 Brown, Meghan S           13 Camels-CT            2:40.64    2:39.07        
                  37.74     1:17.91 (40.17)     1:59.40 (41.49)     2:39.07 (39.67)
 15 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.99    2:40.85        
                  37.46     1:17.43 (39.97)     1:58.97 (41.54)     2:40.85 (41.88)
 16 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.55    2:44.83        
                  38.29     1:19.67 (41.38)     2:02.12 (42.45)     2:44.83 (42.71)
 17 Villegas, Joanna          16 RedTails-MR          2:42.89    2:45.50        
                  38.46     1:20.86 (42.40)     2:03.39 (42.53)     2:45.50 (42.11)
 18 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              2:54.59    2:46.66        
                  38.35     1:19.88 (41.53)     2:04.41 (44.53)     2:46.66 (42.25)
 19 Kriet, Rachel E           13 Camels-CT            2:51.91    2:46.81        
                  40.28     1:22.37 (42.09)     2:05.27 (42.90)     2:46.81 (41.54)
 20 Strelevitz, Taylor M      13 Camels-CT            3:23.25    3:03.93        
                  43.43     1:28.87 (45.44)     2:16.01 (47.14)     3:03.93 (47.92)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  ZQ
                1:13.59  METS
                1:16.19  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Adelaide M        14 Camels-CT            1:10.67    1:12.34 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:12.34 (38.34)                                        
  2 Novotny, Steph E          16 Camels-CT            1:11.24    1:14.82 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.82 (39.32)                                        
  3 Mejia, Cinthia            16 RedTails-MR          1:12.98    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.39 (40.24)                                        
  4 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86    1:17.58 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.58 (40.13)                                        
  5 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.76 (41.64)                                        
  6 Vermann, Kate             18 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.24 (40.25)                                        
  7 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.83    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.48 (41.25)                                        
  8 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.81    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.25 (41.05)                                        
  9 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.93 (42.69)                                        
 10 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.79    1:22.54 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.54 (42.83)                                        
 11 Neverson, Khira A         16 RedTails-MR          1:18.75    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.94 (43.37)                                        
 12 Martinod, Kylie L         14 Camels-CT                 NT    1:23.71 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.71 (44.29)                                        
 13 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:25.49        
                  41.09     1:25.49 (44.40)                                        
 14 Kriet, Rachel E           13 Camels-CT            1:24.44    1:25.81        
                  41.45     1:25.81 (44.36)                                        
 15 Nelson, Eva A             14 Camels-CT            1:24.80    1:26.75        
                  42.00     1:26.75 (44.75)                                        
 16 Lawton, Stephanie L       15 Camels-CT                 NT    1:28.68        
                  42.43     1:28.68 (46.25)                                        
 17 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.18    1:29.33        
                  41.55     1:29.33 (47.78)                                        
 18 Cabrera, Genesis          16 RedTails-MR          1:28.93    1:29.79        
                  42.88     1:29.79 (46.91)                                        
 19 Brown, Meghan S           13 Camels-CT            1:30.25    1:31.46        
                  43.73     1:31.46 (47.73)                                        
 20 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:31.54        
                  44.05     1:31.54 (47.49)                                        
 21 Koshoffer, Caitlin N      13 Camels-CT            1:35.45    1:36.05        
                  46.16     1:36.05 (49.89)                                        
 22 Strelevitz, Taylor M      13 Camels-CT            1:40.25    1:39.28        
                  46.30     1:39.28 (52.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:37.99  METS
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Adelaide M        14 Camels-CT            2:36.75    2:37.91 METS   
                  36.19     1:16.57 (40.38)     1:57.16 (40.59)     2:37.91 (40.75)
  2 Novotny, Steph E          16 Camels-CT            2:40.27    2:39.80 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.82 (41.43)     1:59.23 (41.41)     2:39.80 (40.57)
  3 Vermann, Kate             18 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:46.49 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.29 (42.45)     2:03.65 (42.36)     2:46.49 (42.84)
  4 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.54    2:46.50 SILV   
                  39.61     1:24.39 (44.78)     2:07.28 (42.89)     2:46.50 (39.22)
  5 Bassmann, Amanda C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.50    2:46.80 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.19 (42.47)     2:03.59 (44.40)     2:46.80 (43.21)
  6 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.63    2:46.91 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.43 (42.48)     2:03.74 (43.31)     2:46.91 (43.17)
  7 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.03    2:49.09 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.00 (42.16)     2:04.10 (44.10)     2:49.09 (44.99)
  8 Fradkin, Becky H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.77    2:49.51 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.15 (43.22)     2:05.14 (43.99)     2:49.51 (44.37)
  9 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.34    2:51.99 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.74 (42.63)     2:06.94 (45.20)     2:51.99 (45.05)
 10 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.28    2:54.34 SILV   
                  37.30     1:21.89 (44.59)     2:08.66 (46.77)     2:54.34 (45.68)
 11 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.15    3:01.01        
                  41.13     1:27.48 (46.35)     2:14.33 (46.85)     3:01.01 (46.68)
 12 Kriet, Rachel E           13 Camels-CT            3:01.88    3:01.17        
                  41.70     1:28.48 (46.78)     2:15.19 (46.71)     3:01.17 (45.98)
 13 Tandoi, Dana R            17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.10    3:01.36        
                  40.17     1:26.31 (46.14)     2:14.11 (47.80)     3:01.36 (47.25)
 14 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.50    3:01.94        
                  39.87     1:25.65 (45.78)     2:13.49 (47.84)     3:01.94 (48.45)
 15 Strelevitz, Taylor M      13 Camels-CT            3:50.82    3:32.21        
                  48.37     1:42.01 (53.64)     2:37.23 (55.22)     3:32.21 (54.98)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.99  METS
              1:03.59  ZQ
              1:05.99  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Steph E          16 Camels-CT            1:07.83    1:06.72 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)                                        
  2 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.69 (35.40)                                        
  3 Mejia, Cinthia            16 RedTails-MR          1:04.33    1:08.07 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.07 (36.55)                                        
  4 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.58    1:08.21 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.21 (36.52)                                        
  5 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.52    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.58 (36.48)                                        
  6 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.89    1:09.22 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.22 (37.92)                                        
  7 Tricarico, Dana M         14 Camels-CT            1:07.11    1:09.36 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.36 (37.51)                                        
  8 Mann, Jessica L           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:09.64 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.64 (37.29)                                        
  9 Nelson, Eva A             14 Camels-CT            1:08.49    1:09.70 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.70 (37.07)                                        
 10 Taylor, Adelaide M        14 Camels-CT            1:07.68    1:10.15 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.15 (37.80)                                        
 11 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.69    1:11.13 SILV   
                  31.99     1:11.13 (39.14)                                        
 12 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:11.92 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.92 (38.73)                                        
 13 Lawton, Stephanie L       15 Camels-CT                 NT    1:11.96 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.96 (38.48)                                        
 14 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.69    1:12.78        
                  32.69     1:12.78 (40.09)                                        
 15 Blake, Rhianna M          13 Camels-CT            1:15.71    1:13.89        
                  33.84     1:13.89 (40.05)                                        
 16 Escudero, Cynthia         15 RedTails-MR          1:12.51    1:14.19        
                  33.79     1:14.19 (40.40)                                        
 17 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.72    1:15.48        
                  34.28     1:15.48 (41.20)                                        
 18 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.15    1:16.94        
                  34.97     1:16.94 (41.97)                                        
 19 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:17.25        
                  36.39     1:17.25 (40.86)                                        
 20 Neverson, Khira A         16 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:19.50        
                  34.62     1:19.50 (44.88)                                        
 21 Brown, Meghan S           13 Camels-CT            1:18.59    1:21.08        
                  35.43     1:21.08 (45.65)                                        
 22 Kriet, Rachel E           13 Camels-CT            1:29.33    1:24.45        
                  39.46     1:24.45 (44.99)                                        
 23 Alva, Angie               17 RedTails-MR          1:22.10    1:24.94        
                  39.87     1:24.94 (45.07)                                        
 24 Chan, Samantha            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.32    1:28.77        
                  41.08     1:28.77 (47.69)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.59  ZQ
                2:19.99  METS
                2:29.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Steph E          16 Camels-CT            2:31.67    2:24.94 JO     
                  31.56     1:08.27 (36.71)     1:46.67 (38.40)     2:24.94 (38.27)
  2 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.70    2:28.99 JO     
                  31.79     1:09.12 (37.33)     1:49.13 (40.01)     2:28.99 (39.86)
  3 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.07    2:35.75 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.76 (37.88)     1:52.16 (41.40)     2:35.75 (43.59)
  4 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.10    2:37.68 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.14 (39.56)     1:55.31 (42.17)     2:37.68 (42.37)
  5 Tricarico, Dana M         14 Camels-CT            2:37.74    2:39.06 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.62 (39.81)     1:55.80 (43.18)     2:39.06 (43.26)
  6 Mann, Jessica L           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.42    2:44.74        
                  34.16     1:15.52 (41.36)     2:00.24 (44.72)     2:44.74 (44.50)
  7 Blake, Rhianna M          13 Camels-CT            2:51.66    2:45.52        
                  34.83     1:15.17 (40.34)     2:00.03 (44.86)     2:45.52 (45.49)
  8 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:47.89    2:54.31        
                  35.56     1:18.71 (43.15)     2:06.19 (47.48)     2:54.31 (48.12)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.39  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Steph E          16 Camels-CT            2:22.08    2:23.87 SILV   
                  31.55     1:10.49 (38.94)     1:50.79 (40.30)     2:23.87 (33.08)
  2 Mejia, Cinthia            16 RedTails-MR          2:23.07    2:26.71 SILV   
                  31.38     1:10.97 (39.59)     1:53.05 (42.08)     2:26.71 (33.66)
  3 Tricarico, Dana M         14 Camels-CT            2:26.86    2:27.79 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.95 (37.77)     1:56.80 (46.85)     2:27.79 (30.99)
  4 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.54    2:28.09 SILV   
                  32.39     1:14.23 (41.84)     1:56.64 (42.41)     2:28.09 (31.45)
  5 Taylor, Adelaide M        14 Camels-CT            2:29.20    2:28.58 SILV   
                  32.56     1:12.91 (40.35)     1:53.25 (40.34)     2:28.58 (35.33)
  6 Nelson, Eva A             14 Camels-CT            2:29.43    2:29.88 SILV   
                  32.55     1:11.07 (38.52)     1:55.53 (44.46)     2:29.88 (34.35)
  7 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.39    2:31.61 SILV   
                  32.70     1:12.48 (39.78)     1:56.53 (44.05)     2:31.61 (35.08)
  8 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.82    2:32.13 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.92 (39.83)     1:57.44 (45.52)     2:32.13 (34.69)
  9 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.29    2:32.80 SILV   
                  32.37     1:11.54 (39.17)     1:56.08 (44.54)     2:32.80 (36.72)
 10 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.74    2:32.88 SILV   
                  32.24     1:11.30 (39.06)     1:55.29 (43.99)     2:32.88 (37.59)
 11 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.51    2:35.09 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.65 (39.01)     2:01.29 (46.64)     2:35.09 (33.80)
 12 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.63    2:36.21 SILV   
                  32.26     1:12.15 (39.89)     1:59.95 (47.80)     2:36.21 (36.26)
 13 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:37.47 SILV   
                  33.84     1:14.89 (41.05)     2:03.28 (48.39)     2:37.47 (34.19)
 14 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.37    2:37.78 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.78 (42.64)     1:59.94 (42.16)     2:37.78 (37.84)
 15 Blake, Rhianna M          13 Camels-CT            2:41.05    2:38.48 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.48 (39.48)     2:03.18 (49.70)     2:38.48 (35.30)
 16 Lawton, Stephanie L       15 Camels-CT                 NT    2:40.40 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.69 (40.90)     2:03.67 (48.98)     2:40.40 (36.73)
 17 Brown, Meghan S           13 Camels-CT            2:43.54    2:41.59 SILV   
                  35.32     1:17.03 (41.71)     2:06.27 (49.24)     2:41.59 (35.32)
 18 Kriet, Rachel E           13 Camels-CT            2:42.48    2:42.63 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.12 (43.04)     2:08.46 (47.34)     2:42.63 (34.17)
 19 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              2:50.39    2:46.90        
                  36.82     1:18.33 (41.51)     2:08.48 (50.15)     2:46.90 (38.42)
 20 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.81    2:51.45        
                  38.18     1:20.40 (42.22)     2:11.34 (50.94)     2:51.45 (40.11)
 21 Martinod, Kylie L         14 Camels-CT                 NT    2:52.30        
                  40.79     1:27.66 (46.87)     2:12.53 (44.87)     2:52.30 (39.77)
 22 Koshoffer, Caitlin N      13 Camels-CT            3:13.53    2:58.48        
                  40.59     1:25.09 (44.50)     2:19.10 (54.01)     2:58.48 (39.38)
 23 Strelevitz, Taylor M      13 Camels-CT            3:03.69    3:08.77        
                  43.24     1:33.09 (49.85)     2:26.12 (53.03)     3:08.77 (42.65)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:43.75   1/20/2001 BGNW  Marlins                              
                         T.Kwan, P.Byers, K.Morrissey, R.Grove             
                1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camel Swim Club-CT  'A'                           1:47.60    1:50.10        
     1) Novotny, Steph E 16             2) Taylor, Adelaide M 14          
     3) Blake, Rhianna M 13             4) Tricarico, Dana M 14           
                  27.67       55.87 (28.20)     1:23.83 (27.96)     1:50.10 (26.27)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:52.09    1:52.27        
     1) Escudero, Cynthia 15            2) Vermann, Kate 18               
     3) Neverson, Khira A 16            4) Mejia, Cinthia 16              
                  28.83       56.85 (28.02)     1:25.23 (28.38)     1:52.27 (27.04)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:53.00    1:54.04        
     1) Simon, Molly J 15               2) Willhoft, Emily G 15           
     3) Whelan, Alison C 16             4) Fanelli, Melissa R 15          
                  28.40       56.98 (28.58)     1:26.02 (29.04)     1:54.04 (28.02)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:56.03        
     1) Cecchetelli, Alyssa D 17        2) Moreno, Laura S 17             
     3) White, Brittany E 17            4) Mann, Jessica L 16             
                  28.91       58.26 (29.35)     1:28.72 (30.46)     1:56.03 (27.31)
  5 Camel Swim Club-CT  'B'                           2:01.24    1:56.47        
     1) Nelson, Eva A 14                2) Kriet, Rachel E 13             
     3) Brown, Meghan S 13              4) Lawton, Stephanie L 15         
                  29.26       58.47 (29.21)     1:28.43 (29.96)     1:56.47 (28.04)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:00.09    2:03.85        
     1) Medrano, Rosanna 16             2) Alva, Angie 17                 
     3) Cabrera, Genesis 16             4) Villegas, Joanna 16            
                  29.93     1:01.35 (31.42)     1:32.91 (31.56)     2:03.85 (30.94)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         A.Mondello, K.Robinson, T.Kwan, C.Hunter          
                4:12.29  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camel Swim Club-CT  'A'                           2:03.04    2:02.33 SECT   
     1) Nelson, Eva A 14                2) Taylor, Adelaide M 14          
     3) Tricarico, Dana M 14            4) Novotny, Steph E 16            
                  32.91     1:06.63 (33.72)     1:36.24 (29.61)     2:02.33 (26.09)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:46.42    2:04.09 SECT   
     1) Fanelli, Melissa R 15           2) Moreno, Sandra M 16            
     3) Cecchetelli, Alyssa D 17        4) Mann, Jessica L 16             
                  32.15     1:06.99 (34.84)     1:37.10 (30.11)     2:04.09 (26.99)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                     NT    2:09.63 SECT   
     1) Purdy, Deirdre E 15             2) Simon, Molly J 15              
     3) Moreno, Laura S 17              4) Willhoft, Emily G 15           
                  33.27     1:09.87 (36.60)     1:41.27 (31.40)     2:09.63 (28.36)
  4 Camel Swim Club-CT  'B'                           2:21.98    2:11.91 SECT   
     1) Blake, Rhianna M 13             2) Martinod, Kylie L 14           
     3) Lawton, Stephanie L 15          4) Kriet, Rachel E 13             
                  32.26     1:11.88 (39.62)     1:43.47 (31.59)     2:11.91 (28.44)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:09.09    2:12.39 SECT   
     1) Medrano, Rosanna 16             2) Vermann, Kate 18               
     3) Mejia, Cinthia 16               4) Escudero, Cynthia 15           
                  34.65     1:12.11 (37.46)     1:43.33 (31.22)     2:12.39 (29.06)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                     NT    2:14.52 SECT   
     1) White, Brittany E 17            2) Duffy, Jennifer M 16           
     3) Whelan, Kerri A 15              4) Whelan, Alison C 16            
                  34.22     1:11.08 (36.86)     1:43.95 (32.87)     2:14.52 (30.57)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:25.09    2:23.66 SECT   
     1) Villegas, Joanna 16             2) Neverson, Khira A 16           
     3) Alva, Angie 17                  4) Cabrera, Genesis 16            
                  36.12     1:12.86 (36.74)     1:52.36 (39.50)     2:23.66 (31.30)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.60   1/23/2000 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                30.79  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR            33.12      32.00 JO     
  2 Buckland, Grant A         10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.95      33.31 SILV   
  3 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.71      34.88 SILV   
  4 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.21      35.28 SILV   
  5 Decker, Philip K          10 UNLIA-MR               35.32      35.48 SILV   
  6 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.44      35.77 SILV   
  7 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR            35.10      35.81 SILV   
  8 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.67      35.86 SILV   
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.93      36.36 SILV   
 10 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                37.55      36.49 SILV   
 11 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR            37.47      36.63 SILV   
 12 Rosen, Ethan B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      36.94        
 13 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.88      37.55        
 14 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.87      37.85        
 15 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      38.09        
 16 Smith, William            10 RedTails-MR            40.09      38.17        
 17 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.89      38.59        
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.39      38.82        
 19 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.68      38.87        
 20 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.49        
 21 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.85      39.58        
 22 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      39.82        
 23 Macaluso, James T          9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.22      40.61        
 24 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.09      41.56        
 25 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.62      44.23        
 26 Wong, Aaron                9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.37      44.59        
 27 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR            46.30      44.99        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.49  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Conor              10 LBA-MR               1:16.36    1:10.78 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.78 (36.92)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR          1:33.56    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.17 (38.76)                                        
  3 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.66    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.16 (40.93)                                        
  4 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:18.92 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.92 (41.36)                                        
  5 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.32    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.04 (40.62)                                        
  6 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:19.20 SILV   
                  36.69     1:19.20 (42.51)                                        
  7 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.75    1:19.27 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.27 (41.07)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.35    1:19.28 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.28 (42.19)                                        
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR          1:29.56    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.97 (41.83)                                        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.27    1:23.32        
                  39.77     1:23.32 (43.55)                                        
 11 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.21    1:25.21        
                  41.37     1:25.21 (43.84)                                        
 12 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR          1:35.78    1:26.20        
                  38.70     1:26.20 (47.50)                                        
 13 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.56    1:26.65        
                  42.71     1:26.65 (43.94)                                        
 14 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.99    1:26.73        
                  41.48     1:26.73 (45.25)                                        
 15 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.00    1:26.96        
                  42.63     1:26.96 (44.33)                                        
 16 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.55    1:28.30        
                  42.54     1:28.30 (45.76)                                        
 17 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.30    1:28.61        
                  42.45     1:28.61 (46.16)                                        
 18 Pues, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               1:42.94    1:31.38        
                  42.83     1:31.38 (48.55)                                        
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:32.61        
                  42.49     1:32.61 (50.12)                                        
 20 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.22    1:39.33        
                  45.97     1:39.33 (53.36)                                        
 21 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.96    1:42.71        
                  48.77     1:42.71 (53.94)                                        
 22 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR          1:56.79    1:45.33        
                  50.58     1:45.33 (54.75)                                        
 23 Smith, William            10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:50.09        
                  45.69   1:50.09 (1:04.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.39  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR            40.08      39.18 SILV   
  2 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR            39.74      41.08 SILV   
  3 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.35      41.52 SILV   
  4 Carey, Conor              10 LBA-MR                 40.34      41.63 SILV   
  5 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR            42.10      42.74 SILV   
  6 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                47.28      43.75 SILV   
  7 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      43.90 SILV   
  8 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.32      44.04 SILV   
  9 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.67      44.28 SILV   
 10 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                42.57      44.79        
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR                49.91      46.68        
 12 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.08      47.68        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.18      47.68        
 14 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.26      48.32        
 15 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.49      48.92        
 16 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.46      51.49        
 17 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.33      51.68        
 18 Smith, William            10 RedTails-MR            53.15      53.31        
 19 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR            53.82      54.01        
 20 Pues, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 57.08      58.78        
 -- Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.27         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:17.89  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.48    1:27.49 SILV   
                  43.35     1:27.49 (44.14)                                        
  2 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR          1:37.45    1:29.15 SILV   
                  41.86     1:29.15 (47.29)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR          1:44.85    1:30.79 SILV   
                  45.21     1:30.79 (45.58)                                        
  4 Torda, Ben H              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.05    1:31.62 SILV   
                  44.80     1:31.62 (46.82)                                        
  5 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.87    1:32.87 SILV   
                  45.47     1:32.87 (47.40)                                        
  6 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.56    1:33.40 SILV   
                  45.30     1:33.40 (48.10)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.25    1:33.61 SILV   
                  46.23     1:33.61 (47.38)                                        
  8 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR          1:47.98    1:33.86 SILV   
  9 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.45    1:37.09 SILV   
                  45.97     1:37.09 (51.12)                                        
 10 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.52    1:37.88 SILV   
 11 Decker, Philip K          10 UNLIA-MR             1:49.80    1:37.97 SILV   
                  47.42     1:37.97 (50.55)                                        
 12 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.91    1:38.42 SILV   
                  48.79     1:38.42 (49.63)                                        
 13 Rosen, Ethan B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:42.11        
                  49.50     1:42.11 (52.61)                                        
 14 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:42.35        
                  50.68     1:42.35 (51.67)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.56    1:43.34        
                  51.02     1:43.34 (52.32)                                        
 16 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.88    1:43.68        
                  50.64     1:43.68 (53.04)                                        
 17 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:45.04        
                  50.96     1:45.04 (54.08)                                        
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.42    1:45.61        
                  50.61     1:45.61 (55.00)                                        
 19 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.09        
                  54.45     1:51.09 (56.64)                                        
 20 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:52.03        
                  56.78     1:52.03 (55.25)                                        
 21 Smith, William            10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:59.10        
                  51.74   1:59.10 (1:07.36)                                        
 22 Wong, Aaron                9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.70    1:59.48        
                  57.11   1:59.48 (1:02.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR            50.61      45.14 SILV   
  2 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.16      45.67 SILV   
  3 King, Charles             10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.36      45.93 SILV   
  4 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.70      46.94 SILV   
  5 Buckland, Grant A         10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.24      47.46 SILV   
  6 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR                47.19      48.67 SILV   
  7 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR            50.03      49.98 SILV   
  8 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.96      50.62        
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.22      50.79        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.67      51.41        
 11 Rosen, Ethan B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.30      51.53        
 12 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.28      51.66        
 13 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.16      52.15        
 14 Macaluso, James T          9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.38      52.79        
 15 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.74      52.91        
 16 Decker, Philip K          10 UNLIA-MR               55.00      54.05        
 17 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR            52.26      54.40        
 18 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36      54.75        
 19 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.40      56.09        
 20 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.80    1:00.95        
 -- Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ        
 -- Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.30         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:31.39  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:39.04 SILV   
                  47.98     1:39.04 (51.06)                                        
  2 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.13    1:39.67 SILV   
                  47.29     1:39.67 (52.38)                                        
  3 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    1:43.34 SILV   
                  49.16     1:43.34 (54.18)                                        
  4 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:57.60    1:44.59 SILV   
                  48.55     1:44.59 (56.04)                                        
  5 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.79    1:47.09 SILV   
                  51.52     1:47.09 (55.57)                                        
  6 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.47    1:51.16 SILV   
                  53.37     1:51.16 (57.79)                                        
  7 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.18    1:51.27 SILV   
                  52.37     1:51.27 (58.90)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.39    2:08.84        
                1:02.05   2:08.84 (1:06.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                35.19  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.17      41.91 SILV   
  2 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.80      42.76 SILV   
  3 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.59      45.70        
  4 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.80      46.01        
  5 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.60      47.02        
  6 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.04      47.06        
  7 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.28      48.25        
  8 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.87      48.96        
  9 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.47      51.44        
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.13        
 11 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                51.81      53.18        
 12 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11      54.60        
 13 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.49      59.18        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:29.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torda, Ben H              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.75    1:30.25 SILV   
                  42.08     1:30.25 (48.17)                                        
  2 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.88    1:34.14 SILV   
                  44.92     1:34.14 (49.22)                                        
  3 King, Charles             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:38.91 SILV   
                  44.67     1:38.91 (54.24)                                        
  4 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.67    1:39.31 SILV   
                  48.68     1:39.31 (50.63)                                        
  5 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.89    1:39.93 SILV   
                  46.36     1:39.93 (53.57)                                        
  6 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.46    1:43.63        
                  48.03     1:43.63 (55.60)                                        
  7 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.29    1:45.13        
                  52.10     1:45.13 (53.03)                                        
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.29    1:45.86        
                  47.88     1:45.86 (57.98)                                        
  9 Macaluso, James T          9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:55.53        
                  53.48   1:55.53 (1:02.05)                                        
 10 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.58    1:59.55        
                  52.07   1:59.55 (1:07.48)                                        
 11 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    2:04.72        
                  58.72   2:04.72 (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.80         DQ        
                  55.94        DQ (1:05.22)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:18.19  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR          1:37.17    1:26.38 SILV   
                  42.01     1:26.38 (44.37)                                        
  2 Carey, Conor              10 LBA-MR               1:29.69    1:28.08 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.08 (46.66)                                        
  3 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.23    1:31.37 SILV   
                  43.20     1:31.37 (48.17)                                        
  4 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.82    1:31.54 SILV   
                  46.58     1:31.54 (44.96)                                        
  5 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.91    1:33.82        
                  46.30     1:33.82 (47.52)                                        
  6 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.37    1:33.94        
                  45.71     1:33.94 (48.23)                                        
  7 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.17    1:35.00        
                  43.89     1:35.00 (51.11)                                        
  8 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR          1:46.40    1:35.19        
                  44.90     1:35.19 (50.29)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.84    1:35.20        
                  45.22     1:35.20 (49.98)                                        
 10 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.81    1:35.64        
                  45.28     1:35.64 (50.36)                                        
 11 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.28    1:35.85        
                  45.20     1:35.85 (50.65)                                        
 12 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       10 RedTails-MR          1:49.44    1:39.51        
                  44.22     1:39.51 (55.29)                                        
 13 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:41.33        
                  45.41     1:41.33 (55.92)                                        
 14 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.55    1:42.13        
 15 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.95    1:43.23        
                  47.57     1:43.23 (55.66)                                        
 16 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.79    1:43.41        
                  49.49     1:43.41 (53.92)                                        
 17 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.85    1:44.74        
                  48.22     1:44.74 (56.52)                                        
 18 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.61    1:51.39        
                  53.35     1:51.39 (58.04)                                        
 19 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.97    1:51.92        
                  53.43     1:51.92 (58.49)                                        
 20 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.47        
                  57.29     1:52.47 (55.18)                                        
 21 Pues, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               2:08.56    1:55.22        
                  57.54     1:55.22 (57.68)                                        
 22 Ortega, Xavier             9 RedTails-MR          2:22.90    2:10.83        
                1:00.74   2:10.83 (1:10.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:51.69  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:17.68    3:06.29 SILV   
                  40.32     1:26.64 (46.32)     2:24.70 (58.06)     3:06.29 (41.59)
  2 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              3:24.65    3:06.58 SILV   
                  45.27     1:33.23 (47.96)     2:25.28 (52.05)     3:06.58 (41.30)
  3 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:37.87    3:17.08 SILV   
                  49.37     1:39.35 (49.98)     2:37.29 (57.94)     3:17.08 (39.79)
  4 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.09    3:17.41 SILV   
                  48.87     1:40.70 (51.83)     2:34.91 (54.21)     3:17.41 (42.50)
  4 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.00    3:17.41 SILV   
                  49.39     1:37.05 (47.66)   2:39.23 (1:02.18)     3:17.41 (38.18)
  6 King, Charles             10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:16.11    3:17.54 SILV   
                  45.48     1:36.43 (50.95)     2:32.23 (55.80)     3:17.54 (45.31)
  7 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.23    3:20.29        
                  51.86     1:40.19 (48.33)     2:37.66 (57.47)     3:20.29 (42.63)
  8 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:20.44        
                  48.21     1:37.76 (49.55)     2:37.37 (59.61)     3:20.44 (43.07)
  9 Torda, Ben H              10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.73    3:21.84        
                  43.88     1:33.81 (49.93)   2:37.01 (1:03.20)     3:21.84 (44.83)
 10 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.40    3:32.21        
                  51.41     1:48.34 (56.93)     2:47.28 (58.94)     3:32.21 (44.93)
 11 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:39.08    3:32.40        
                  51.00     1:43.65 (52.65)   2:47.49 (1:03.84)     3:32.40 (44.91)
 12 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.56    3:37.38        
                  52.84     1:40.67 (47.83)   2:45.41 (1:04.74)     3:37.38 (51.97)
 13 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.39    3:38.07        
                  55.08     1:50.23 (55.15)   2:50.69 (1:00.46)     3:38.07 (47.38)
 14 Ruggiero, Joseph A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:38.34        
                                1:52.71 ( )     2:51.15 (58.44)     3:38.34 (47.19)
 15 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:40.75        
                  53.96     1:48.93 (54.97)   2:54.07 (1:05.14)     3:40.75 (46.68)
 16 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:47.08    3:42.90        
                  54.58     1:49.56 (54.98)   2:57.06 (1:07.50)     3:42.90 (45.84)
 17 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00    3:53.77        
                  59.48     1:53.27 (53.79)   3:02.15 (1:08.88)     3:53.77 (51.62)
 18 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:20.00    4:06.45        
                1:00.40     1:58.04 (57.64)   3:14.18 (1:16.14)     4:06.45 (52.27)
 -- Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.69         DQ        
                  49.62     1:40.32 (50.70)   2:41.22 (1:00.90)          DQ (46.70)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:55.36   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         D.Simco, T.Hastings, D.Polhill, A.Simco           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:26.00    2:26.11        
     1) Evans, Danny T 10               2) D'Amore, Edward A 9            
     3) Purvis, Robby J 9               4) Lyons, Michael G 10            
                  36.61     1:12.77 (36.16)     1:49.39 (36.62)     2:26.11 (36.72)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:24.09    2:27.75        
     1) Vargas, Anthony J 9             2) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 10         
     3) Smith, William 10               4) De La Cruz, Edwin A 10         
                  34.89     1:13.61 (38.72)     1:52.78 (39.17)     2:27.75 (34.97)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:30.00    2:32.50        
     1) Carvao, J P D 10                2) Sgaglio, Dodge G 9             
     3) Salvatore, Luke J 10            4) Potenza, Bobby M 10            
                  38.33     1:20.86 (42.53)     1:54.60 (33.74)     2:32.50 (37.90)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:36.00    2:35.15        
     1) Spar, Zachary H 9               2) Scher, Austin D 10             
     3) Yergeau, Peter A 10             4) Widom, Marshall A 10           
                  38.08     1:17.48 (39.40)     1:57.32 (39.84)     2:35.15 (37.83)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:05.37   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         D.Simco, D.Polhill, A.Simco, T.Hastings           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:45.00    2:42.57        
     1) Scher, Austin D 10              2) Salvatore, Luke J 10           
     3) D'Amore, Edward A 9             4) Legros, Marcel D 10            
                  40.21     1:26.09 (45.88)     2:07.96 (41.87)     2:42.57 (34.61)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:49.00    2:49.89        
     1) Carvao, J P D 10                2) Lyons, Michael G 10            
     3) Potenza, Bobby M 10             4) Evans, Danny T 10              
                  41.63     1:29.77 (48.14)     2:14.50 (44.73)     2:49.89 (35.39)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:45.09    2:52.67        
     1) De La Cruz, Edwin A 10          2) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 10         
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 9             4) Smith, William 10              
                  43.37     1:34.57 (51.20)     2:14.20 (39.63)     2:52.67 (38.47)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:57.00    2:55.58        
     1) Purvis, Robby J 9               2) Yergeau, Peter A 10            
     3) Widom, Marshall A 10            4) Sgaglio, Dodge G 9             
                  43.54     1:33.98 (50.44)     2:18.16 (44.18)     2:55.58 (37.42)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                3:13.00    3:12.72        
     1) Rosen, Ethan B 9                2) Ruggiero, Joseph A 9           
     3) Posner, Kevin M 9               4) Spar, Zachary H 9              
                  51.64     1:34.90 (43.26)   2:37.93 (1:03.03)     3:12.72 (34.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.19  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.68      29.51 SILV   
  2 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.20      29.69 SILV   
  3 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 30.47      29.85 SILV   
  4 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                32.79      30.26 SILV   
  5 Bender, Brett             12 RedTails-MR            29.09      30.29 SILV   
  6 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      30.80 SILV   
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.78      31.03 SILV   
  8 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      31.17 SILV   
  9 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.88      31.36 SILV   
 10 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR                 32.08      31.49 SILV   
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.22      31.90 SILV   
 12 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.92      31.92 SILV   
 13 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR                 31.80      32.01 SILV   
 14 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR            31.49      32.14 SILV   
 15 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 32.81      32.35 SILV   
 16 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.60      32.36 SILV   
 17 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR            34.48      34.05        
 18 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR                37.31      34.76        
 19 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.76        
 20 Teri, Nicholas            12 LIAC-MR                38.53      37.00        
 21 Diaz, Ariel R             12 RedTails-MR            50.89      43.09        
 22 Chan, Brandon J           11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                59.89  ZQ
              1:02.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.90    1:04.67 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.67 (34.41)                                        
  2 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:07.92    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.58 (33.95)                                        
  3 Bogan, Sam N              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.53    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.81 (34.10)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.75    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.03 (34.26)                                        
  5 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.97    1:06.27 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.27 (35.42)                                        
  6 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               1:10.66    1:07.69 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.69 (35.82)                                        
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.86    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.09 (35.46)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Christian J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.79    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.50 (36.31)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.95    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.55 (35.06)                                        
  9 Zuo, Vance                12 UNLIA-MR             1:07.00    1:08.55 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.55 (35.96)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.85 (35.80)                                        
 12 Bender, Brett             12 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:08.89 SILV   
 13 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.44    1:09.81 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.81 (36.99)                                        
 14 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.49    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.25 (36.74)                                        
 15 Klein, Simon              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.85    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.74 (38.28)                                        
 16 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.06    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.87 (36.55)                                        
 17 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.06    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.31 (37.47)                                        
 18 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR               1:10.59    1:13.11        
                  34.01     1:13.11 (39.10)                                        
 19 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR          1:13.24    1:13.33        
                  34.27     1:13.33 (39.06)                                        
 20 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               1:14.76    1:13.92        
                  34.02     1:13.92 (39.90)                                        
 21 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR          1:40.61    1:19.19        
                  36.18     1:19.19 (43.01)                                        
 22 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:24.09        
                  36.97     1:24.09 (47.12)                                        
 23 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:25.28        
                  39.99     1:25.28 (45.29)                                        
 24 Gallagher, J.C. C         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.88        
                  41.37     1:34.88 (53.51)                                        
 25 Diaz, Ariel R             12 RedTails-MR          2:08.68    1:36.69        
                  42.37     1:36.69 (54.32)                                        
 26 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.84    1:38.22        
                  45.13     1:38.22 (53.09)                                        
 27 Chan, Brandon J           11 LIAC-MR              1:54.53    1:46.89        
                  46.89   1:46.89 (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Buckland, Gavin J         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.35         DQ        
                  30.33          DQ (32.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                31.69  ZQ
                33.49  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 34.94      34.43 SILV   
  2 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.98      35.53 SILV   
  3 Schunk, Andy J            12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.47      35.65 SILV   
  4 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR            35.80      36.46 SILV   
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.87      36.84 SILV   
  6 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.37      36.86 SILV   
  7 Klein, Simon              12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.32      37.24 SILV   
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.89      37.53 SILV   
  9 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.59      38.57 SILV   
 10 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.69      38.63 SILV   
 11 Stagg, Christian M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.43      38.65 SILV   
 12 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.05      39.65 SILV   
 13 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 40.60      40.55 SILV   
 14 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR                 38.30      41.04 SILV   
 15 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      42.13 SILV   
 16 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.09        
 17 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR                57.33      50.01        
 18 Gallagher, J.C. C         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.78        
 19 Diaz, Ariel R             12 RedTails-MR            51.33      54.68        
 -- Chan, Brandon J           11 LIAC-MR                59.87         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:13.71    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.37 (38.24)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.20    1:16.29 SILV   
                  38.20     1:16.29 (38.09)                                        
  3 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.31 (39.66)                                        
  4 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR          1:21.17    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.56 (40.33)                                        
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.37    1:18.91 SILV   
                  38.81     1:18.91 (40.10)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.12    1:19.63 SILV   
                  39.74     1:19.63 (39.89)                                        
  7 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.46    1:20.78 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.78 (41.64)                                        
  8 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.42 (42.40)                                        
  9 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.70    1:21.94 SILV   
                  40.39     1:21.94 (41.55)                                        
 10 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:26.21        
 11 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.54    1:28.73        
                  44.01     1:28.73 (44.72)                                        
 12 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:38.82        
                  46.84     1:38.82 (51.98)                                        
 -- Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.46         DQ        
                  44.43          DQ (46.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                36.09  ZQ
                38.09  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brett             12 RedTails-MR            35.09      34.59 ZQ     
  2 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.49      38.02 JO     
  3 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                44.83      39.60 SILV   
  4 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR            40.47      40.38 SILV   
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.84      40.50 SILV   
  6 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR            40.69      40.53 SILV   
  7 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR                 43.10      42.31 SILV   
  8 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.46      44.09        
  9 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR                 45.10      44.39        
  9 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 43.50      44.39        
 11 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      44.84        
 12 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.99        
 13 Chan, Brandon J           11 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:01.82        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:18.29  ZQ
                1:24.09  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brett             12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:18.57 JO     
                  36.64     1:18.57 (41.93)                                        
  2 Bogan, Sam N              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.38    1:21.88 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.88 (43.12)                                        
  3 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.75    1:22.82 JO     
                  38.41     1:22.82 (44.41)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.90    1:24.97 SILV   
                  41.16     1:24.97 (43.81)                                        
  5 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:26.83 SILV   
                  41.15     1:26.83 (45.68)                                        
  6 Klein, Simon              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.95    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.18 (46.40)                                        
  7 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.12    1:29.16 SILV   
                  42.52     1:29.16 (46.64)                                        
  8 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR          1:28.11    1:29.25 SILV   
                  43.29     1:29.25 (45.96)                                        
  9 Zuo, Vance                12 UNLIA-MR             1:30.00    1:29.67 SILV   
                  43.21     1:29.67 (46.46)                                        
 10 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               1:34.84    1:30.64 SILV   
                  42.59     1:30.64 (48.05)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.94    1:33.32        
                  45.05     1:33.32 (48.27)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Christian J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.10    1:33.72        
                  43.80     1:33.72 (49.92)                                        
 13 Stagg, Christian M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.23    1:35.26        
                  45.07     1:35.26 (50.19)                                        
 14 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.56        
                  49.75     1:45.56 (55.81)                                        
 15 Gallagher, J.C. C         11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:58.85        
                  54.42   1:58.85 (1:04.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.06      31.90 JO     
  2 Schunk, Andy J            12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.80      32.65 SILV   
  3 Zuo, Vance                12 UNLIA-MR               38.00      33.82 SILV   
  4 Bogan, Sam N              12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.60      34.11 SILV   
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.44      34.57 SILV   
  6 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      34.88 SILV   
  7 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR                 36.20      35.61 SILV   
  8 Macaluso, Christian J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.51      35.77 SILV   
  9 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.08      36.00 SILV   
 10 Bender, Brett             12 RedTails-MR            35.09      36.19 SILV   
 11 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.96      36.32 SILV   
 12 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      36.90 SILV   
 13 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      37.92 SILV   
 14 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR            49.30      38.30 SILV   
 15 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR                 38.62      38.56 SILV   
 16 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR                 38.50      39.90        
 17 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.47      41.82        
 18 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR                39.49      42.31        
 19 Chan, Brandon J           11 LIAC-MR              1:03.45      53.91        
 20 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR                56.88      59.08        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                1:08.59  ZQ
                1:14.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.42    1:14.45 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.45 (38.92)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.50    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.57 (40.44)                                        
  3 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.11    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.41 (42.03)                                        
  4 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.04    1:24.16 SILV   
                  38.62     1:24.16 (45.54)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.63    1:24.60 SILV   
                  39.09     1:24.60 (45.51)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.45    1:27.41 SILV   
                  40.19     1:27.41 (47.22)                                        
  7 Teri, Nicholas            12 LIAC-MR              1:59.81    2:02.85        
                  55.28   2:02.85 (1:07.57)                                        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.36         DQ        
                  36.09          DQ (43.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.98    1:14.56 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.56 (39.65)                                        
  2 Bender, Brett             12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.87 (39.98)                                        
  3 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:17.11 SILV   
                  34.86     1:17.11 (42.25)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.69    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.48 (39.65)                                        
  5 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               1:22.29    1:18.66 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.66 (42.05)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.25    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.89 (41.44)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.95 (42.34)                                        
  8 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR               1:22.40    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.09 (42.78)                                        
  9 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.97    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.11 (42.70)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.65    1:23.09        
                  38.32     1:23.09 (44.77)                                        
 11 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:23.17        
                  39.21     1:23.17 (43.96)                                        
 12 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.98    1:23.80        
                  41.14     1:23.80 (42.66)                                        
 13 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.54    1:24.12        
                  38.29     1:24.12 (45.83)                                        
 14 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR          1:42.68    1:25.73        
                  39.86     1:25.73 (45.87)                                        
 15 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               1:36.56    1:29.44        
                  39.41     1:29.44 (50.03)                                        
 16 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.75        
                  45.26     1:34.75 (49.49)                                        
 17 Teri, Nicholas            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.95        
                  50.68     1:43.95 (53.27)                                        
 18 Diaz, Ariel R             12 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    2:05.38        
                  58.79   2:05.38 (1:06.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.60   10/8/2005 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:29.49  ZQ
                2:34.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.94    2:33.89 JO     
                  34.01     1:14.56 (40.55)     1:59.05 (44.49)     2:33.89 (34.84)
  2 Zuo, Vance                12 UNLIA-MR             2:54.00    2:42.25 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.76 (40.79)     2:06.45 (49.69)     2:42.25 (35.80)
  3 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.41    2:45.25 SILV   
                  39.20     1:18.65 (39.45)     2:07.15 (48.50)     2:45.25 (38.10)
  4 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               2:50.29    2:45.71 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.04 (40.79)     2:10.86 (52.82)     2:45.71 (34.85)
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.41    2:46.13 SILV   
                  40.51     1:23.80 (43.29)     2:09.04 (45.24)     2:46.13 (37.09)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.46    2:49.21 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.80 (42.50)     2:12.13 (53.33)     2:49.21 (37.08)
  7 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.73    2:51.43 SILV   
                  36.77     1:21.57 (44.80)     2:14.67 (53.10)     2:51.43 (36.76)
  8 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.67    2:51.86 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.95 (41.75)     2:14.18 (53.23)     2:51.86 (37.68)
  9 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.37    2:53.98 SILV   
                                1:24.74 ( )     2:16.38 (51.64)     2:53.98 (37.60)
 10 Stagg, Christian M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.87    2:55.23 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.42 (43.69)     2:16.46 (52.04)     2:55.23 (38.77)
 11 Schunk, Andy J            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.91    2:58.73 SILV   
                  36.57     1:20.22 (43.65)     2:20.21 (59.99)     2:58.73 (38.52)
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.53    2:58.85 SILV   
                  39.59     1:26.95 (47.36)     2:19.20 (52.25)     2:58.85 (39.65)
 13 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.33    2:59.65        
                  44.57     1:27.34 (42.77)     2:24.48 (57.14)     2:59.65 (35.17)
 14 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:59.83        
                  38.90     1:22.97 (44.07)   2:23.73 (1:00.76)     2:59.83 (36.10)
 15 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.85    3:03.71        
                  43.65     1:31.86 (48.21)     2:24.99 (53.13)     3:03.71 (38.72)
 16 Reddy, Sunil              11 LIAC-MR              3:30.42    3:35.11        
                  50.74     1:43.91 (53.17)   2:49.31 (1:05.40)     3:35.11 (45.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:48.16   1/20/2001 BGNW  Marlins                              
                         A.Simco, T.Hastings, C.McKenna, D.Simco           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:04.00    2:04.58        
     1) Kleinsmith, Ian P 11            2) Saccurato, Aaron F 11          
     3) Baudinet, Michael C 11          4) Lobien, Brent A 11             
                  30.44     1:01.16 (30.72)     1:32.55 (31.39)     2:04.58 (32.03)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:07.16    2:07.10        
     1) Cashin, Liam J 11               2) Cashin, Michael J 11           
     3) O'Meara, James 12               4) Canner, James 11               
                  30.66     1:01.70 (31.04)     1:34.34 (32.64)     2:07.10 (32.76)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:10.00    2:09.59        
     1) Fulop, Daniel J 11              2) Ifshin, Alec D 11              
     3) Hymowitz, Josh M 12             4) Palumbo, Taylor S 12           
                  32.18     1:05.35 (33.17)     1:38.21 (32.86)     2:09.59 (31.38)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:20.09    2:22.35        
     1) Infante, Justin L 11            2) Chen, Zhaoyu 12                
     3) Diaz, Ariel R 12                4) Bender, Brett 12               
                  32.41     1:06.97 (34.56)     1:50.67 (43.70)     2:22.35 (31.68)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.31   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         M.Cassidy, S.Hammer, B.Mitchell, P.O'Gara         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:18.00    2:18.60        
     1) Baudinet, Michael C 11          2) Johnson, Sam H 12              
     3) Saccurato, Aaron F 11           4) Kleinsmith, Ian P 11           
                  34.95     1:13.31 (38.36)     1:46.96 (33.65)     2:18.60 (31.64)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:27.00    2:24.47        
     1) Ifshin, Alec D 11               2) Palumbo, Taylor S 12           
     3) Lobien, Brent A 11              4) Fulop, Daniel J 11             
                  39.46     1:18.99 (39.53)     1:52.93 (33.94)     2:24.47 (31.54)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:27.05    2:29.32        
     1) Cashin, Michael J 11            2) Cashin, Liam J 11              
     3) O'Meara, James 12               4) Canner, James 11               
                  35.09     1:16.77 (41.68)     1:56.66 (39.89)     2:29.32 (32.66)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:40.09    2:31.84        
     1) Infante, Justin L 11            2) Bender, Brett 12               
     3) Chen, Zhaoyu 12                 4) Diaz, Ariel R 12               
                  36.82       52.71 (15.89)     1:49.84 (57.13)     2:31.84 (42.00)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.42  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                             
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
                24.59  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR            25.43      24.81 JO     
  2 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR                27.10      26.43 SILV   
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse D       14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.54      27.14 SILV   
  4 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.95      27.22 SILV   
  5 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR                 27.64      27.28 SILV   
  6 Narvaez, Gregory A        14 RedTails-MR            28.71      27.37 SILV   
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.43      27.97 SILV   
  8 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      28.29 SILV   
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      28.73        
 10 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      29.14        
 11 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.28      29.45        
 12 Armellino, Adam           13 LBA-MR                 33.32      29.48        
 13 Zaino, Matthew            14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.89      29.71        
 14 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      29.92        
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.78        
 16 Olivier, Tomas            13 RedTails-MR            32.70      31.19        
 17 Elie, Daniel              13 RedTails-MR            31.54      31.61        
 18 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR                32.43      31.97        
 19 Distelhurst, Anthony J    13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.24      34.08        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.73  10/12/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                48.79  SECT
                51.59  METS
                54.19  ZQ
                55.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR            56.43      54.30 JO     
                  25.99       54.30 (28.31)                                        
  2 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.56      58.33 SILV   
                  27.71       58.33 (30.62)                                        
  3 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR                59.49      58.46 SILV   
                  27.44       58.46 (31.02)                                        
  4 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.55      59.62 SILV   
                  28.05       59.62 (31.57)                                        
  5 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               1:02.92    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)                                        
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.89    1:01.02 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.02 (32.08)                                        
  7 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.33    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.08 (32.49)                                        
  8 Narvaez, Gregory A        14 RedTails-MR          1:03.28    1:01.29 SILV   
                  28.35     1:01.29 (32.94)                                        
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.24    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.85 (32.72)                                        
 10 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.46    1:03.61        
                  30.07     1:03.61 (33.54)                                        
 11 Leahey, Ryan              13 LBA-MR               1:07.26    1:04.02        
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)                                        
 12 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.85    1:05.48        
                  30.29     1:05.48 (35.19)                                        
 13 Armellino, Adam           13 LBA-MR               1:09.87    1:07.44        
                  31.35     1:07.44 (36.09)                                        
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.92        
                  31.77     1:07.92 (36.15)                                        
 15 Olivier, Tomas            13 RedTails-MR          1:14.40    1:08.85        
 16 Elie, Daniel              13 RedTails-MR          1:16.60    1:09.38        
                  32.21     1:09.38 (37.17)                                        
 17 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.65        
                  33.01     1:09.65 (36.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
                1:58.79  ZQ
                2:01.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          2:07.39    2:04.99 SILV   
                  27.19       58.09 (30.90)     1:31.20 (33.11)     2:04.99 (33.79)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.90    2:09.46 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.55 (32.78)     1:35.54 (33.99)     2:09.46 (33.92)
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.10    2:11.35 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.43 (33.79)     1:38.14 (34.71)     2:11.35 (33.21)
  4 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:12.51 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.43 (33.72)     1:38.25 (34.82)     2:12.51 (34.26)
  5 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               2:27.17    2:12.79 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)     1:40.69 (34.94)     2:12.79 (32.10)
  6 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.49    2:13.60 SILV   
                  28.06     1:01.08 (33.02)     1:37.70 (36.62)     2:13.60 (35.90)
  7 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.57    2:20.05 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.77 (36.26)     1:44.99 (37.22)     2:20.05 (35.06)
  8 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.24    2:22.17 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.68 (36.10)     1:45.82 (38.14)     2:22.17 (36.35)
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.21    2:22.91 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.78 (38.13)     1:48.77 (37.99)     2:22.91 (34.14)
 10 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.81    2:28.42        
                  32.71     1:11.32 (38.61)     1:50.98 (39.66)     2:28.42 (37.44)
 11 Zaino, Matthew            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.85    2:28.53        
                  30.82     1:07.61 (36.79)     1:49.05 (41.44)     2:28.53 (39.48)
 12 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.08    2:31.68        
                  32.19     1:10.96 (38.77)     1:51.85 (40.89)     2:31.68 (39.83)
 13 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:33.39        
                  34.21     1:12.92 (38.71)     1:53.73 (40.81)     2:33.39 (39.66)
 14 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.24    2:33.54        
                  33.39     1:13.13 (39.74)     1:54.99 (41.86)     2:33.54 (38.55)
 15 Pandya, Swapnil H         13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.94    3:01.68        
                  42.50     1:29.21 (46.71)     2:16.79 (47.58)     3:01.68 (44.89)
 16 Distelhurst, Anthony J    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.22    3:03.49        
                                1:25.14 ( )   3:03.49 (1:38.35)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                55.09  SECT
                58.99  METS
              1:02.59  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          1:02.87    1:02.49 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:02.49 (31.45)                                        
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.93    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.50 (33.85)                                        
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.44    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.62 (35.08)                                        
  4 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.11 (35.87)                                        
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.92    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.14 (36.65)                                        
  6 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.95    1:11.22 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.22 (37.28)                                        
  7 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               1:15.05    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.63 (36.75)                                        
  8 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.41    1:11.99 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.99 (36.97)                                        
  9 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.71    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.22 (37.53)                                        
 10 Armellino, Adam           13 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:16.90 SILV   
 11 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.70    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.11 (39.37)                                        
 12 Olivier, Tomas            13 RedTails-MR          1:28.53    1:18.00 SILV   
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:18.08 SILV   
                  38.59     1:18.08 (39.49)                                        
 14 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:20.86        
                  39.62     1:20.86 (41.24)                                        
 15 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:26.79        
                  43.14     1:26.79 (43.65)                                        
 16 Elie, Daniel              13 RedTails-MR          1:39.42    1:27.31        
 17 Pandya, Swapnil H         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:35.05        
                  45.58     1:35.05 (49.47)                                        
 -- Distelhurst, Anthony J    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.60         DQ        
                  48.59          DQ (56.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
                2:16.99  ZQ
                2:22.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:21.55 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)     1:44.81 (37.35)     2:21.55 (36.74)
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.88    2:24.86 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.59 (36.96)     1:49.81 (38.22)     2:24.86 (35.05)
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.46    2:28.84 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.28 (37.04)     1:50.84 (38.56)     2:28.84 (38.00)
  4 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:30.26 SILV   
                1:13.61                             1:53.28 ( )     2:30.26 (36.98)
  5 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:31.95 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.71 (38.52)     1:54.33 (40.62)     2:31.95 (37.62)
  6 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.83    2:32.72 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.99 (38.86)     1:55.23 (40.24)     2:32.72 (37.49)
  7 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.66    2:35.48 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.90 (39.17)     1:55.64 (40.74)     2:35.48 (39.84)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.53    2:41.81        
                  37.63     1:19.19 (41.56)     2:01.79 (42.60)     2:41.81 (40.02)
  9 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.90    2:46.00        
                  38.77     1:21.32 (42.55)     2:04.41 (43.09)     2:46.00 (41.59)
 10 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.44    2:48.05        
                  38.35     1:21.32 (42.97)     2:05.22 (43.90)     2:48.05 (42.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:06.49  METS
                1:10.59  ZQ
                1:14.49  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          1:12.71    1:13.57 JO     
                  35.26     1:13.57 (38.31)                                        
  2 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.14    1:14.09 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.09 (39.05)                                        
  3 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:19.32 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.32 (41.62)                                        
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.77    1:19.69 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.69 (41.51)                                        
  5 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.16    1:19.76 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.76 (41.93)                                        
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.07    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.69 (42.34)                                        
  7 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.24    1:21.43 SILV   
                  37.84     1:21.43 (43.59)                                        
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.05    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.72 (43.65)                                        
  9 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              1:26.18    1:26.19        
                  42.06     1:26.19 (44.13)                                        
 10 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:26.61        
                  40.30     1:26.61 (46.31)                                        
 11 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.20    1:27.52        
                  41.03     1:27.52 (46.49)                                        
 12 Olivier, Tomas            13 RedTails-MR          1:37.45    1:29.13        
                  42.45     1:29.13 (46.68)                                        
 13 Elie, Daniel              13 RedTails-MR          1:35.59    1:33.13        
                  44.46     1:33.13 (48.67)                                        
 14 Armellino, Adam           13 LBA-MR               1:50.56    1:35.07        
                  44.03     1:35.07 (51.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.94   1/22/2000 Clifton Cazes, BGNW Marlins                
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.94    2:44.27 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.18 (41.02)     2:01.06 (43.88)     2:44.27 (43.21)
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:49.91 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.36 (43.91)     2:07.82 (45.46)     2:49.91 (42.09)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.65    2:50.87 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.57 (43.87)     2:07.51 (44.94)     2:50.87 (43.36)
  4 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.69    3:04.04        
                  39.90     1:26.13 (46.23)     2:14.41 (48.28)     3:04.04 (49.63)
  5 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.45    3:04.09        
                  42.30     1:29.79 (47.49)     2:18.26 (48.47)     3:04.09 (45.83)
  6 Zaino, Matthew            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    3:05.48        
                  38.56     1:24.12 (45.56)     2:12.60 (48.48)     3:05.48 (52.88)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.63    3:05.56        
                  42.26     1:31.89 (49.63)     2:20.45 (48.56)     3:05.56 (45.11)
  8 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.26    3:06.13        
                  40.81     1:28.97 (48.16)     2:19.87 (50.90)     3:06.13 (46.26)
  9 Pandya, Swapnil H         13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:45.11    3:50.92        
                  52.90     1:52.18 (59.28)     2:51.43 (59.25)     3:50.92 (59.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
              1:00.39  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.66 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.66 (37.04)                                        
  2 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:10.24 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.24 (38.11)                                        
  3 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.89    1:11.33 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.33 (38.89)                                        
  4 Narvaez, Gregory A        14 RedTails-MR          1:17.08    1:13.57 SILV   
                  32.32     1:13.57 (41.25)                                        
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse D       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.67    1:13.63 SILV   
                  32.50     1:13.63 (41.13)                                        
  6 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:20.56        
                  36.76     1:20.56 (43.80)                                        
  7 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.93    1:25.63        
                  36.85     1:25.63 (48.78)                                        
  8 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:30.56        
                  40.82     1:30.56 (49.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.83  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
                2:18.49  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leahey, Ryan              13 LBA-MR               2:42.00    2:32.69 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.74 (38.32)     1:52.58 (39.84)     2:32.69 (40.11)
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.56    2:41.50        
                  34.77     1:15.51 (40.74)     1:58.40 (42.89)     2:41.50 (43.10)
  3 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.11    2:48.20        
                  35.26     1:18.09 (42.83)     2:05.54 (47.45)     2:48.20 (42.66)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.48    2:49.82        
                  34.23     1:17.01 (42.78)     2:02.85 (45.84)     2:49.82 (46.97)
  5 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.58    3:01.93        
                  37.87     1:23.73 (45.86)     2:12.90 (49.17)     3:01.93 (49.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
                2:15.09  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              13 RedTails-MR          2:23.35    2:17.99 JO     
                  29.51     1:04.95 (35.44)     1:45.83 (40.88)     2:17.99 (32.16)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.87    2:23.72 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.23 (36.06)     1:50.15 (42.92)     2:23.72 (33.57)
  3 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.07    2:25.94 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.82 (36.15)     1:52.78 (45.96)     2:25.94 (33.16)
  4 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.15    2:31.27        
                  32.75     1:08.65 (35.90)     1:57.05 (48.40)     2:31.27 (34.22)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.42    2:32.71        
                  34.58     1:13.42 (38.84)     1:59.76 (46.34)     2:32.71 (32.95)
  6 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    2:33.14        
                  32.34     1:11.59 (39.25)     1:58.03 (46.44)     2:33.14 (35.11)
  7 Leahey, Ryan              13 LBA-MR               2:41.53    2:33.57        
                  33.64     1:11.88 (38.24)     1:58.82 (46.94)     2:33.57 (34.75)
  8 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.13    2:34.20        
                  33.46     1:12.71 (39.25)     2:00.06 (47.35)     2:34.20 (34.14)
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.66    2:35.87        
                  35.56     1:14.24 (38.68)     2:00.93 (46.69)     2:35.87 (34.94)
 10 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.73    2:36.23        
                  34.74     1:14.58 (39.84)     2:01.96 (47.38)     2:36.23 (34.27)
 11 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:37.31        
                  33.92     1:12.69 (38.77)     2:04.28 (51.59)     2:37.31 (33.03)
 12 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.68    2:38.73        
                  35.93     1:14.83 (38.90)     2:03.15 (48.32)     2:38.73 (35.58)
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.79    2:47.91        
                  40.49     1:21.89 (41.40)     2:12.90 (51.01)     2:47.91 (35.01)
 14 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              2:54.22    2:48.65        
                  39.24     1:23.58 (44.34)     2:11.30 (47.72)     2:48.65 (37.35)
 15 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.44    2:49.73        
                  37.48     1:20.37 (42.89)     2:11.24 (50.87)     2:49.73 (38.49)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:37.20   1/22/2000 Three Village Swim Club                    
                         T.Brennan, M.Smit, P.Scalzo, S.Armstrong          
                1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:47.53        
     1) Gebauer, Benjamin A 13          2) Schneider, Ian M 14            
     3) Clarke, Taegan M 13             4) Asaga, Fumi 14                 
                  27.87       54.88 (27.01)     1:21.69 (26.81)     1:47.53 (25.84)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.09    1:53.94        
     1) Dupres, Abel 13                 2) Olivier, Tomas 13              
     3) Elie, Daniel 13                 4) Narvaez, Gregory A 14          
                  24.68       56.16 (31.48)     1:27.03 (30.87)     1:53.94 (26.91)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:59.00    1:59.13        
     1) Silverman, Dean B 14            2) Rosenbloom, Jake A 13          
     3) Stern, Ryan S 13                4) Gordon, Dakota J 14            
                  30.00       59.10 (29.10)     1:30.39 (31.29)     1:59.13 (28.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.McKenna, C.Cazes, L.Byers, E.Johnson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:14.00    2:04.92        
     1) Schneider, Ian M 14             2) Gebauer, Benjamin A 13         
     3) Gordon, Dakota J 14             4) Asaga, Fumi 14                 
                  30.73     1:07.26 (36.53)     1:39.69 (32.43)     2:04.92 (25.23)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:20.09    2:12.62        
     1) Olivier, Tomas 13               2) Dupres, Abel 13                
     3) Narvaez, Gregory A 14           4) Elie, Daniel 13                
                  36.90       52.74 (15.84)     1:10.66 (17.92)   2:12.62 (1:01.96)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:17.00    2:21.84        
     1) Silverman, Dean B 14            2) Rosenbloom, Jake A 13          
     3) Stern, Ryan S 13                4) Purdy, David W 13              
                  34.38     1:14.55 (40.17)     1:50.85 (36.30)     2:21.84 (30.99)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                22.49  SECT
                23.19  ZQ
                23.59  METS
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack                16 RedTails-MR            23.53      23.43 METS   
  2 Zaino, Joe A              17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.76      24.71 SILV   
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.55      24.81 SILV   
  4 Dupres, Paul P            15 RedTails-MR            24.01      24.96 SILV   
  5 Tremblay, Tyler J         16 UN-CT                  24.77      25.26 SILV   
  6 Adams, Seth C             16 UN-CT                  25.72      25.52 SILV   
  7 Narvaez, Marco            17 RedTails-MR            24.29      25.54 SILV   
  8 Cheung, Calvin            17 UNLIA-MR               25.71      25.59 SILV   
  8 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.21      25.59 SILV   
 10 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.82      26.20 SILV   
 11 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR                25.85      26.24 SILV   
 12 Lockaby, Jay W            16 UN-CT                     NT      26.92        
 13 McLaughlin, Phil S        17 UN-CT                  27.60      27.54        
 14 Slutsky, Daniel           15 RedTails-MR            28.12      27.56        
 15 Sullivan, Max D           15 UN-CT                  31.36      30.59        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.19   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                     
                48.79  SECT
                51.29  ZQ
                51.59  METS
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack                16 RedTails-MR            51.39      53.17 SILV   
                  25.44       53.17 (27.73)                                        
  2 Dupres, Paul P            15 RedTails-MR            52.64      54.42 SILV   
                  25.71       54.42 (28.71)                                        
  3 Gromling, Steven          16 LBA-MR                 55.90      55.23 SILV   
                  26.24       55.23 (28.99)                                        
  4 Tremblay, Tyler J         16 UN-CT                  56.85      55.28 SILV   
                  26.32       55.28 (28.96)                                        
  5 Narvaez, Marco            17 RedTails-MR            53.90      56.18 SILV   
                  26.78       56.18 (29.40)                                        
  6 Donis, Harry J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.23      56.20 SILV   
                  26.75       56.20 (29.45)                                        
  7 Adams, Seth C             16 UN-CT                  59.76      56.40 SILV   
                  27.38       56.40 (29.02)                                        
  8 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.92      56.61 SILV   
                  26.84       56.61 (29.77)                                        
  9 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.42      56.80 SILV   
                  27.72       56.80 (29.08)                                        
 10 Cheung, Calvin            17 UNLIA-MR               56.28      56.82 SILV   
                  27.30       56.82 (29.52)                                        
 11 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.44        
                  27.97       58.44 (30.47)                                        
 12 Lockaby, Jay W            16 UN-CT                1:06.43      58.59        
                  27.63       58.59 (30.96)                                        
 13 Slutsky, Daniel           15 RedTails-MR          1:01.06    1:01.64        
                  29.46     1:01.64 (32.18)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Phil S        17 UN-CT                1:03.51    1:02.70        
                  29.40     1:02.70 (33.30)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Max D           15 UN-CT                1:10.67    1:06.91        
                  31.63     1:06.91 (35.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
                1:52.69  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack                16 RedTails-MR          1:53.45    1:53.60 JO     
                  25.86       55.02 (29.16)     1:24.75 (29.73)     1:53.60 (28.85)
  2 Narvaez, Marco            17 RedTails-MR          2:02.87    2:02.82        
                  28.26       59.72 (31.46)     1:31.99 (32.27)     2:02.82 (30.83)
  3 Zaino, Joe A              17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.53    2:03.34        
                  27.17       57.14 (29.97)     1:29.70 (32.56)     2:03.34 (33.64)
  4 Adams, Seth C             16 UN-CT                2:08.51    2:05.82        
                  27.87       59.44 (31.57)     1:33.50 (34.06)     2:05.82 (32.32)
  5 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.35    2:06.67        
                  28.24     1:00.31 (32.07)     1:34.07 (33.76)     2:06.67 (32.60)
  6 Tremblay, Tyler J         16 UN-CT                2:09.16    2:07.21        
                  29.12     1:01.44 (32.32)     1:34.62 (33.18)     2:07.21 (32.59)
  7 Cheung, Calvin            17 UNLIA-MR             2:10.58    2:07.60        
                  29.12     1:02.37 (33.25)     1:35.86 (33.49)     2:07.60 (31.74)
  8 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.06    2:07.75        
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)     1:35.20 (33.32)     2:07.75 (32.55)
  9 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.71    2:11.19        
                  27.93     1:00.86 (32.93)     1:36.21 (35.35)     2:11.19 (34.98)
 10 Lockaby, Jay W            16 UN-CT                2:20.86    2:11.47        
                  30.40     1:03.45 (33.05)     1:37.92 (34.47)     2:11.47 (33.55)
 11 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:06.78    2:13.23        
                  29.06     1:00.89 (31.83)     1:36.55 (35.66)     2:13.23 (36.68)
 12 Hughes, Brian J           13 Camels-CT            2:12.05    2:14.11        
                  31.38     1:05.37 (33.99)     1:40.00 (34.63)     2:14.11 (34.11)
 13 McLaughlin, Phil S        17 UN-CT                2:30.31    2:26.09        
                  31.41     1:09.24 (37.83)     1:48.93 (39.69)     2:26.09 (37.16)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.44   10/9/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                55.09  SECT
                58.59  ZQ
                58.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack                16 RedTails-MR            59.87      59.25 JO     
                  28.79       59.25 (30.46)                                        
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew M      17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.63      59.98 JO     
                  29.40       59.98 (30.58)                                        
  3 Dupres, Paul P            15 RedTails-MR          1:00.17    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.68     1:02.13 (31.45)                                        
  4 Adams, Seth C             16 UN-CT                1:06.58    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.86     1:02.77 (31.91)                                        
  5 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.46    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.83     1:03.34 (32.51)                                        
  6 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.14 (33.42)                                        
  7 Tremblay, Tyler J         16 UN-CT                1:08.52    1:05.65 SILV   
                  32.46     1:05.65 (33.19)                                        
  8 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.82    1:06.95        
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)                                        
  9 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.57    1:07.77        
                  33.24     1:07.77 (34.53)                                        
 10 Lockaby, Jay W            16 UN-CT                1:13.91    1:08.40        
                  33.68     1:08.40 (34.72)                                        
 11 Hughes, Brian J           13 Camels-CT            1:08.04    1:09.25        
                  33.88     1:09.25 (35.37)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Phil S        17 UN-CT                1:12.14    1:09.97        
                  34.02     1:09.97 (35.95)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  METS
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack                16 RedTails-MR          2:09.51    2:11.76 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.32 (33.15)     1:38.46 (34.14)     2:11.76 (33.30)
  2 Adams, Seth C             16 UN-CT                2:34.81    2:17.02 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.72 (33.84)     1:41.52 (35.80)     2:17.02 (35.50)
  3 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.95    2:18.06 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.04 (34.74)     1:43.00 (35.96)     2:18.06 (35.06)
  4 Tremblay, Tyler J         16 UN-CT                2:28.46    2:20.33 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.75 (35.32)     1:45.16 (36.41)     2:20.33 (35.17)
  5 Hughes, Brian J           13 Camels-CT            2:26.91    2:23.33        
                  34.45     1:11.54 (37.09)     1:47.54 (36.00)     2:23.33 (35.79)
  6 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.18    2:23.55        
                  33.71     1:09.62 (35.91)     1:47.08 (37.46)     2:23.55 (36.47)
  7 Cheung, Calvin            17 UNLIA-MR                  NT    2:24.69        
                  33.92     1:10.22 (36.30)     1:47.97 (37.75)     2:24.69 (36.72)
  8 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.98        
                  33.11     1:09.32 (36.21)     1:47.14 (37.82)     2:24.98 (37.84)
  9 Lockaby, Jay W            16 UN-CT                2:44.44    2:28.48        
                  34.02     1:12.02 (38.00)     1:50.69 (38.67)     2:28.48 (37.79)
 10 McLaughlin, Phil S        17 UN-CT                2:44.44    2:29.37        
                  34.16     1:12.17 (38.01)     1:51.60 (39.43)     2:29.37 (37.77)
 11 Donis, Harry J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.74    2:31.51        
                  33.37     1:11.91 (38.54)     1:52.22 (40.31)     2:31.51 (39.29)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.29  ZQ
                1:08.49  JO
                1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gromling, Steven          16 LBA-MR               1:09.70    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.06 (36.66)                                        
  2 Cheung, Calvin            17 UNLIA-MR             1:11.92    1:11.52 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.52 (37.18)                                        
  3 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.81    1:12.84 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.84 (38.51)                                        
  4 Adams, Seth C             16 UN-CT                1:26.04    1:14.98        
                  34.83     1:14.98 (40.15)                                        
  5 Donis, Harry J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.01    1:17.44        
                  35.94     1:17.44 (41.50)                                        
  6 Slutsky, Daniel           15 RedTails-MR          1:15.45    1:18.21        
                  37.27     1:18.21 (40.94)                                        
  7 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:18.51        
                  36.69     1:18.51 (41.82)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Phil S        17 UN-CT                1:25.89    1:18.80        
                  36.77     1:18.80 (42.03)                                        
  9 Hughes, Brian J           13 Camels-CT            1:21.75    1:20.52        
                  38.97     1:20.52 (41.55)                                        
 10 Tremblay, Tyler J         16 UN-CT                1:25.34    1:21.94        
                  38.73     1:21.94 (43.21)                                        
 11 Lockaby, Jay W            16 UN-CT                1:36.30    1:23.02        
                  39.71     1:23.02 (43.31)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Max D           15 UN-CT                1:24.92    1:23.32        
                  39.65     1:23.32 (43.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.89  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyendorff, Andrew M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.19    2:33.21 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.32 (38.97)     1:53.90 (40.58)     2:33.21 (39.31)
  2 Cheung, Calvin            17 UNLIA-MR             2:37.84    2:33.23 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.84 (38.86)     1:53.34 (39.50)     2:33.23 (39.89)
  3 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.51    2:38.17 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.71 (40.10)     1:57.66 (40.95)     2:38.17 (40.51)
  4 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.11    2:45.64        
                  36.49     1:18.29 (41.80)     2:01.50 (43.21)     2:45.64 (44.14)
  5 Slutsky, Daniel           15 RedTails-MR          2:45.34    2:48.88        
                  38.08     1:20.15 (42.07)     2:04.68 (44.53)     2:48.88 (44.20)
  6 Hughes, Brian J           13 Camels-CT            2:46.59    2:49.28        
                  38.74     1:22.43 (43.69)     2:06.37 (43.94)     2:49.28 (42.91)
  7 Nishi, Thomas M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.04    2:57.39        
                  38.15     1:22.04 (43.89)     2:08.19 (46.15)     2:57.39 (49.20)
  8 McLaughlin, Phil S        17 UN-CT                3:10.87    3:02.92        
                  39.52     1:27.09 (47.57)     2:16.00 (48.91)     3:02.92 (46.92)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            15 RedTails-MR            57.23      59.92 SILV   
                  27.82       59.92 (32.10)                                        
  2 Zaino, Joe A              17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.19    1:03.58 SILV   
                  29.02     1:03.58 (34.56)                                        
  3 Narvaez, Marco            17 RedTails-MR          1:01.55    1:03.63 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.63 (33.77)                                        
  4 Adams, Seth C             16 UN-CT                1:18.97    1:07.12        
                  30.43     1:07.12 (36.69)                                        
  5 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.34    1:07.60        
                  30.62     1:07.60 (36.98)                                        
  6 Cheung, Calvin            17 UNLIA-MR             1:10.69    1:07.76        
                  30.69     1:07.76 (37.07)                                        
  7 Lockaby, Jay W            16 UN-CT                1:34.59    1:08.22        
                  31.96     1:08.22 (36.26)                                        
  8 Tremblay, Tyler J         16 UN-CT                1:14.95    1:09.54        
                  31.90     1:09.54 (37.64)                                        
  9 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:09.88        
                  31.00     1:09.88 (38.88)                                        
 10 Nishi, Thomas M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.08    1:11.50        
                  31.57     1:11.50 (39.93)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Max D           15 UN-CT                1:17.66    1:11.73        
                  32.67     1:11.73 (39.06)                                        
 12 Hughes, Brian J           13 Camels-CT            1:09.67    1:13.52        
                  34.30     1:13.52 (39.22)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:02.17   10/9/2005 Jason O McLaughlin, Middies                
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            15 RedTails-MR          2:12.17    2:19.96 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.65 (34.55)     1:41.31 (37.66)     2:19.96 (38.65)
  2 Gromling, Steven          16 LBA-MR               2:30.99    2:29.57 SILV   
                  31.27     1:07.35 (36.08)     1:46.87 (39.52)     2:29.57 (42.70)
  3 Hughes, Brian J           13 Camels-CT            2:36.48    2:33.01        
                  34.63     1:13.71 (39.08)     1:53.98 (40.27)     2:33.01 (39.03)
  4 Sullivan, Max D           15 UN-CT                2:44.44    2:46.91        
                  35.51     1:17.21 (41.70)     2:02.34 (45.13)     2:46.91 (44.57)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
                2:09.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack                16 RedTails-MR          2:13.28    2:13.12 SILV   
                  27.73     1:00.30 (32.57)     1:43.12 (42.82)     2:13.12 (30.00)
  2 Adams, Seth C             16 UN-CT                2:27.76    2:20.52 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.67 (34.70)     1:47.42 (41.75)     2:20.52 (33.10)
  3 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.15    2:21.62 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.45 (35.37)     1:48.87 (40.42)     2:21.62 (32.75)
  4 Cheung, Calvin            17 UNLIA-MR             2:22.43    2:25.96 SILV   
                  29.81     1:07.35 (37.54)     1:50.10 (42.75)     2:25.96 (35.86)
  5 Tremblay, Tyler J         16 UN-CT                2:33.37    2:28.07 SILV   
                  30.69     1:08.33 (37.64)     1:54.76 (46.43)     2:28.07 (33.31)
  6 Hughes, Brian J           13 Camels-CT            2:29.02    2:28.36 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.79 (37.26)     1:54.47 (43.68)     2:28.36 (33.89)
  7 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.10    2:29.70 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.88 (36.17)     1:55.26 (46.38)     2:29.70 (34.44)
  8 Lockaby, Jay W            16 UN-CT                2:52.83    2:31.65 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.67 (37.18)     1:58.95 (47.28)     2:31.65 (32.70)
  9 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.38 SILV   
                  30.74     1:09.44 (38.70)     1:56.20 (46.76)     2:33.38 (37.18)
 10 McLaughlin, Phil S        17 UN-CT                2:43.60    2:35.14        
                  34.23     1:11.95 (37.72)     1:58.83 (46.88)     2:35.14 (36.31)
 11 Sullivan, Max D           15 UN-CT                2:50.82    2:45.27        
                  32.80     1:20.53 (47.73)     2:06.53 (46.00)     2:45.27 (38.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:30.81   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.Zager, R.Takano, J.Roberts, T.French            
                1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:39.09    1:41.22        
     1) Dupres, Paul P 15               2) Olivier, Francisco 17          
     3) Narvaez, Marco 17               4) Duch, Jack 16                  
                  24.75       52.40 (27.65)     1:17.47 (25.07)     1:41.22 (23.75)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:44.00    1:51.55        
     1) Johnson, Sam H 12               2) Donis, Harry J 15              
     3) Sorensen, David A 15            4) Berard, Garek J 15             
                  29.92       56.56 (26.64)     1:23.45 (26.89)     1:51.55 (28.10)
 -- Camel Swim Club-CT  'A'                           1:47.76         DQ        
                  27.23       52.21 (24.98)     1:18.43 (26.22)          DQ (24.58)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.Zager, T.Herr, T.French, R.Takano               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:54.09    1:53.77        
     1) Duch, Jack 16                   2) Slutsky, Daniel 15             
     3) Dupres, Paul P 15               4) Narvaez, Marco 17              
                  27.39     1:01.55 (34.16)     1:28.33 (26.78)     1:53.77 (25.44)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:35.84    2:09.09        
     1) Berard, Garek J 15              2) Sorensen, David A 15           
     3) Lobien, Brent A 11              4) Hymowitz, Josh M 12            
                  30.36     1:03.36 (33.00)     1:36.99 (33.63)     2:09.09 (32.10)
 -- Camel Swim Club-CT  'A'                                NT         DQ        
     3) Hughes, Brian J 13              4)                                
                  30.86     1:08.46 (37.60)     1:37.60 (29.14)          DQ (25.58)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.