2006 MR BGNW Age Group Meet - 11/19/2006                    
                              Sanction #: 061106                               

 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:05.80 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.80 (34.50)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:07.23 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.23 (34.75)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.07    1:08.77 JO     
                  33.32     1:08.77 (35.45)                                        
  4 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.73    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.11 (38.02)                                        
  5 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.36    1:12.51 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.51 (38.11)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.03 (38.87)                                        
  7 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:26.22    1:14.84 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.84 (40.01)                                        
  8 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.00    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.30 (38.93)                                        
  9 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.30    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.00 (40.68)                                        
 10 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.33    1:16.34 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.34 (39.80)                                        
 11 Aguirre, Julie D          10 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.35 (41.11)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.21    1:17.56 SILV   
                1:17.59         1:17.56 ( )                                        
 13 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.64    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.68 (40.31)                                        
 14 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.43    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.03 (40.47)                                        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.83    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.31 (41.83)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.81    1:20.38 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.38 (42.10)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Bre M            10 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.28 (43.03)                                        
 18 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:21.63        
                  39.63     1:21.63 (42.00)                                        
 19 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:21.72        
                  39.36     1:21.72 (42.36)                                        
 20 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.62    1:21.85        
                  38.66     1:21.85 (43.19)                                        
 21 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.01    1:22.02        
                  38.12     1:22.02 (43.90)                                        
 22 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.67    1:22.55        
                  40.44     1:22.55 (42.11)                                        
 23 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.66    1:22.66        
                  37.58     1:22.66 (45.08)                                        
 24 Li, Jessica Y             10 HS-MR                1:28.93    1:23.14        
                  39.61     1:23.14 (43.53)                                        
 25 Sanabria, Eugenia C        9 HS-MR                1:25.92    1:24.35        
                  37.96     1:24.35 (46.39)                                        
 26 Palikuca, Emmanuelle       9 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:24.58        
                  38.63     1:24.58 (45.95)                                        
 27 Bianco, Sara E             9 HS-MR                1:44.48    1:27.23        
                  39.90     1:27.23 (47.33)                                        
 28 Divack, Pam A             10 CFA-MR               2:13.67    1:28.96        
                  40.54     1:28.96 (48.42)                                        
 29 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.64    1:30.97        
                  42.97     1:30.97 (48.00)                                        
 30 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.18    1:31.05        
                  39.99     1:31.05 (51.06)                                        
 31 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR               1:34.70    1:31.13        
                  43.51     1:31.13 (47.62)                                        
 32 Young, Sarah E            10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:32.23        
                  43.58     1:32.23 (48.65)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.17    1:33.82        
                  43.10     1:33.82 (50.72)                                        
 34 Longworth, Shannon E      10 CFA-MR               1:39.08    1:34.33        
                  44.80     1:34.33 (49.53)                                        
 35 Athavale, Aditi S          9 Big Blue-MR          1:42.15    1:35.28        
                  45.36     1:35.28 (49.92)                                        
 36 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.40    1:35.61        
                  44.90     1:35.61 (50.71)                                        
 37 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.08    1:36.38        
                  44.33     1:36.38 (52.05)                                        
 38 Fung, Amanda M             9 Big Blue-MR          1:38.70    1:36.88        
                  45.74     1:36.88 (51.14)                                        
 39 Portch, Betsy D           10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.19    1:37.62        
                  44.42     1:37.62 (53.20)                                        
 40 Feighery, Aisling R       10 CFA-MR               1:49.47    1:38.61        
                  47.96     1:38.61 (50.65)                                        
 41 Togneri, Julia G           9 CFA-MR               1:45.67    1:40.31        
                  45.05     1:40.31 (55.26)                                        
 42 Jackson, Nicole M          9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:42.93        
                  49.38     1:42.93 (53.55)                                        
 43 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.25    1:45.17        
                  47.98     1:45.17 (57.19)                                        
 44 Ostrover, Nicole D         9 CFA-MR               1:57.65    1:46.42        
                  46.92     1:46.42 (59.50)                                        
 45 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria   9 CFA-MR               2:00.98    1:47.24        
 46 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.29    1:49.17        
                  50.17     1:49.17 (59.00)                                        
 47 Greenfeld, Megan E         9 Big Blue-MR          2:00.00    1:58.73        
                  53.43   1:58.73 (1:05.30)                                        
 48 Langer, Emily E            9 Big Blue-MR          1:40.00    2:07.09        
                1:00.67   2:07.09 (1:06.42)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Nayara          10 Big Blue-MR          1:51.92    2:10.35        
                1:06.55   2:10.35 (1:03.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.19  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      35.78 ZQ     
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.29      37.03 JO     
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.61      37.43 JO     
  4 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  43.22      38.24 SILV   
  5 Aguirre, Julie D          10 HS-MR                  44.00      39.82 SILV   
  6 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                  42.78      40.66 SILV   
  7 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.77      41.28 SILV   
  8 Maloney, Meghan E         10 HS-MR                  45.52      41.94 SILV   
  9 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.34      42.60 SILV   
 10 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      43.20 SILV   
 11 Longworth, Shannon E      10 CFA-MR                 45.28      43.79 SILV   
 12 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.03      44.48        
 13 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.82      45.01        
 14 Li, Jessica Y             10 HS-MR                  47.36      45.77        
 15 Divack, Pam A             10 CFA-MR               1:00.36      46.18        
 16 Bianco, Sara E             9 HS-MR                  50.32      46.19        
 17 Sarubbi, Bre M            10 HS-MR                  51.00      46.42        
 18 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.87      46.51        
 19 Sanabria, Eugenia C        9 HS-MR                  42.00      46.52        
 20 Palikuca, Emmanuelle       9 Big Blue-MR            50.93      47.59        
 21 Athavale, Aditi S          9 Big Blue-MR            51.37      49.51        
 22 Fung, Amanda M             9 Big Blue-MR            49.39      50.15        
 23 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.51      50.93        
 24 Huszar, Emese             10 HS-MR                  57.00      51.56        
 25 Young, Sarah E            10 HS-MR                  59.00      51.72        
 26 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria   9 CFA-MR               1:00.76      51.78        
 26 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR                 49.09      51.78        
 28 Jackson, Nicole M          9 HS-MR                1:05.00      52.96        
 29 Brady, Anne C             10 Big Blue-MR            53.81      52.97        
 30 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.92      54.17        
 31 Togneri, Julia G           9 CFA-MR                 59.87      55.24        
 32 Langer, Emily E            9 Big Blue-MR            57.30      55.55        
 33 Feighery, Aisling R       10 CFA-MR                 57.65      55.56        
 34 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.86      56.37        
 35 Ostrover, Nicole D         9 CFA-MR               1:01.73      57.41        
 36 Portch, Betsy D           10 Big Blue-MR            56.56      57.61        
 37 Greenfeld, Megan E         9 Big Blue-MR            57.19      59.11        
 38 Delmar, Amanda K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:06.24      59.68        
 39 Sullivan, Nayara          10 Big Blue-MR          1:01.92    1:04.78        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:28.19  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.77    1:25.70 ZQ     
                  41.01     1:25.70 (44.69)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.61    1:28.73 JO     
                  43.13     1:28.73 (45.60)                                        
  3 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:41.50    1:30.73 JO     
                  43.09     1:30.73 (47.64)                                        
  4 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.45    1:31.13 JO     
                  43.13     1:31.13 (48.00)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:33.02 JO     
                  44.26     1:33.02 (48.76)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.36    1:35.65 SILV   
                  45.50     1:35.65 (50.15)                                        
  7 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.90    1:37.92 SILV   
                  46.24     1:37.92 (51.68)                                        
  8 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.32    1:38.04 SILV   
                  46.53     1:38.04 (51.51)                                        
  9 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.93    1:38.68 SILV   
                  46.81     1:38.68 (51.87)                                        
 10 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.42    1:40.52 SILV   
                  47.89     1:40.52 (52.63)                                        
 11 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.39    1:41.61 SILV   
                  47.45     1:41.61 (54.16)                                        
 12 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.62    1:42.81 SILV   
                  49.60     1:42.81 (53.21)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.64    1:43.55 SILV   
                  50.07     1:43.55 (53.48)                                        
 14 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR               2:00.54    1:44.68 SILV   
                  50.93     1:44.68 (53.75)                                        
 15 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.94    1:45.08 SILV   
                  51.04     1:45.08 (54.04)                                        
 16 Li, Jessica Y             10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:45.73 SILV   
                  50.53     1:45.73 (55.20)                                        
 17 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.69    1:45.78 SILV   
                  50.63     1:45.78 (55.15)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.38    1:45.89 SILV   
                  50.88     1:45.89 (55.01)                                        
 19 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:45.95 SILV   
                  49.51     1:45.95 (56.44)                                        
 20 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.04    1:46.28 SILV   
                  51.32     1:46.28 (54.96)                                        
 21 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.20    1:46.66 SILV   
                  50.96     1:46.66 (55.70)                                        
 22 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:46.78 SILV   
                  49.67     1:46.78 (57.11)                                        
 23 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.69    1:47.12 SILV   
                  51.06     1:47.12 (56.06)                                        
 24 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.61    1:48.07 SILV   
                  52.72     1:48.07 (55.35)                                        
 25 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.60    1:50.73 SILV   
                  53.17     1:50.73 (57.56)                                        
 26 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.99    1:51.67        
                  54.12     1:51.67 (57.55)                                        
 27 Maloney, Meghan E         10 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:52.65        
                  53.70     1:52.65 (58.95)                                        
 28 Huszar, Emese             10 HS-MR                2:02.00    1:53.76        
                  51.89   1:53.76 (1:01.87)                                        
 29 Bianco, Sara E             9 HS-MR                2:02.00    1:54.49        
                  54.01   1:54.49 (1:00.48)                                        
 30 Feighery, Aisling R       10 CFA-MR               2:39.08    1:54.85        
                  53.41   1:54.85 (1:01.44)                                        
 31 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.22    1:59.72        
                  58.68   1:59.72 (1:01.04)                                        
 32 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.38    2:03.72        
                  57.81   2:03.72 (1:05.91)                                        
 33 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.50    2:05.71        
                1:01.60   2:05.71 (1:04.11)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:11.86        
                1:03.18   2:11.86 (1:08.68)                                        
 35 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria   9 CFA-MR               2:37.65    2:14.41        
                1:02.01   2:14.41 (1:12.40)                                        
 36 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.77    2:19.42        
                1:04.35   2:19.42 (1:15.07)                                        
 37 Longworth, Shannon E      10 CFA-MR               2:28.26    2:20.65        
                1:05.88   2:20.65 (1:14.77)                                        
 38 Divack, Pam A             10 CFA-MR               2:32.98    2:20.73        
                1:05.38   2:20.73 (1:15.35)                                        
 -- Togneri, Julia G           9 CFA-MR               2:12.37         DQ        
                1:11.55        DQ (1:26.38)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                34.79  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.35      36.19 JO     
  2 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      36.53 JO     
  3 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      37.26 SILV   
  4 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      37.46 SILV   
  5 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      37.73 SILV   
  6 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      37.89 SILV   
  7 Maloney, Meghan E         10 HS-MR                  41.31      40.77 SILV   
  8 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      41.03 SILV   
  9 Aguirre, Julie D          10 HS-MR                  48.00      41.04 SILV   
 10 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.82      42.01 SILV   
 11 Li, Jessica Y             10 HS-MR                  41.23      42.57 SILV   
 12 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.78      43.46 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.07      45.48        
 14 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      45.53        
 15 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      46.94        
 16 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                  57.15      47.60        
 17 Sanabria, Eugenia C        9 HS-MR                  52.54      48.65        
 18 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.81      49.73        
 19 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.04      50.04        
 20 Fung, Amanda M             9 Big Blue-MR            51.06      51.47        
 21 Portch, Betsy D           10 Big Blue-MR            51.39      52.87        
 22 Sarubbi, Bre M            10 HS-MR                  55.00      53.38        
 23 Longworth, Shannon E      10 CFA-MR                 55.57      56.10        
 24 Young, Sarah E            10 HS-MR                  59.00      58.38        
 25 Huszar, Emese             10 HS-MR                  59.00      59.19        
 26 Jackson, Nicole M          9 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:07.95        
 27 Ostrover, Nicole D         9 CFA-MR               1:17.85    1:09.59        
 -- Langer, Emily E            9 Big Blue-MR            52.00         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Nayara          10 Big Blue-MR          1:10.71         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:17.79  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.15    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:17.12 (40.98)                                        
  2 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:20.00 JO     
                  39.12     1:20.00 (40.88)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.96    1:20.03 JO     
                  37.88     1:20.03 (42.15)                                        
  4 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:24.88    1:21.58 SILV   
                  37.17     1:21.58 (44.41)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.52    1:22.72 SILV   
                  38.55     1:22.72 (44.17)                                        
  6 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.96    1:22.80 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.80 (43.84)                                        
  7 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.92    1:23.77 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.77 (45.08)                                        
  8 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:26.64 SILV   
                  41.49     1:26.64 (45.15)                                        
  9 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.43    1:26.75 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.75 (46.13)                                        
 10 Aguirre, Julie D          10 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:28.84 SILV   
                  40.19     1:28.84 (48.65)                                        
 11 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.89    1:29.12 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.12 (45.40)                                        
 12 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.66    1:30.27 SILV   
                  42.32     1:30.27 (47.95)                                        
 12 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.79    1:30.27 SILV   
                  42.44     1:30.27 (47.83)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.12    1:30.55 SILV   
                  41.61     1:30.55 (48.94)                                        
 15 Maloney, Meghan E         10 HS-MR                1:36.17    1:31.21 SILV   
                  41.67     1:31.21 (49.54)                                        
 16 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.74    1:31.35 SILV   
                  44.28     1:31.35 (47.07)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.93    1:31.72        
                  42.85     1:31.72 (48.87)                                        
 18 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.66    1:32.14        
                  43.58     1:32.14 (48.56)                                        
 19 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                1:34.27    1:32.76        
                  46.31     1:32.76 (46.45)                                        
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.95    1:33.10        
                  42.52     1:33.10 (50.58)                                        
 21 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.22    1:33.31        
                  42.09     1:33.31 (51.22)                                        
 22 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.42    1:34.97        
                  46.86     1:34.97 (48.11)                                        
 23 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.33    1:35.11        
                  43.90     1:35.11 (51.21)                                        
 24 Sanabria, Eugenia C        9 HS-MR                1:42.75    1:38.92        
                  47.16     1:38.92 (51.76)                                        
 25 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.29    1:39.53        
                  47.89     1:39.53 (51.64)                                        
 26 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR               1:41.60    1:39.68        
                  50.98     1:39.68 (48.70)                                        
 27 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.74    1:41.13        
                  48.32     1:41.13 (52.81)                                        
 28 Bianco, Sara E             9 HS-MR                1:39.68    1:41.27        
                  48.44     1:41.27 (52.83)                                        
 29 Sarubbi, Bre M            10 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:41.50        
                  46.30     1:41.50 (55.20)                                        
 30 Athavale, Aditi S          9 Big Blue-MR          1:45.39    1:45.62        
                  51.81     1:45.62 (53.81)                                        
 31 Fung, Amanda M             9 Big Blue-MR          1:43.62    1:45.82        
                  51.04     1:45.82 (54.78)                                        
 32 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.02    1:46.48        
                  50.01     1:46.48 (56.47)                                        
 33 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.33    1:46.60        
                  47.90     1:46.60 (58.70)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.42    1:51.19        
                  52.85     1:51.19 (58.34)                                        
 35 Young, Sarah E            10 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:51.66        
                  55.89     1:51.66 (55.77)                                        
 36 Portch, Betsy D           10 Big Blue-MR          1:53.89    1:53.12        
                  54.41     1:53.12 (58.71)                                        
 37 Brady, Anne C             10 Big Blue-MR          2:10.83    1:55.53        
                  54.96   1:55.53 (1:00.57)                                        
 38 Huszar, Emese             10 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:57.40        
                  54.86   1:57.40 (1:02.54)                                        
 39 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.78    2:04.40        
                  59.63   2:04.40 (1:04.77)                                        
 40 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.22    2:04.60        
                  57.01   2:04.60 (1:07.59)                                        
 41 Ostrover, Nicole D         9 CFA-MR               1:51.67    2:06.52        
                1:01.45   2:06.52 (1:05.07)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Nayara          10 Big Blue-MR          2:15.06    2:19.22        
 -- Jackson, Nicole M          9 HS-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                1:01.61        DQ (1:16.21)                                        
 -- Greenfeld, Megan E         9 Big Blue-MR          2:21.41         DQ        
                1:03.97        DQ (1:18.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.43      27.95 JO     
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.68      28.87 SILV   
  3 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                  29.57      28.92 SILV   
  4 Sanabria, Manuela F       12 HS-MR                  31.10      29.28 SILV   
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      29.76 SILV   
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.66      30.09 SILV   
  7 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.47      30.31 SILV   
  8 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.45      30.34 SILV   
  9 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.61      30.83 SILV   
 10 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.02      30.91 SILV   
 11 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.83      31.16 SILV   
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.16      31.18 SILV   
 13 Sinkevich, Yana I         12 HS-MR                  34.33      31.19 SILV   
 14 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.25      31.31 SILV   
 15 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      31.99 SILV   
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.76      32.07 SILV   
 17 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.92      32.82        
 18 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.77      32.94        
 19 Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                  33.09      33.32        
 20 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.52      33.48        
 21 Egerton, Tory S           12 CFA-MR                 33.24      33.70        
 22 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.59      34.09        
 23 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.39      34.20        
 24 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.69      34.23        
 25 Zawadski, Cassandra       11 CFA-MR                    NT      34.49        
 26 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                  38.29      34.73        
 27 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      34.83        
 28 Pezzella, Samantha R      11 HS-MR                  36.36      34.91        
 29 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.02      35.21        
 30 Morgan, Erin M            11 HS-MR                  41.33      36.13        
 31 Morgan, Justina           12 HS-MR                  36.90      36.70        
 32 Messina, Gabrielle N      11 HS-MR                  40.00      36.77        
 33 Kelly, Brianne L          11 HS-MR                  38.83      37.02        
 34 Akirtava, Christina       11 Big Blue-MR            35.85      37.23        
 35 Rojas, Emma G             11 CFA-MR                 45.67      37.29        
 36 Raphael, Laura            11 CFA-MR                 39.08      37.46        
 37 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.27      38.17        
 38 Muoio, Tara R             11 HS-MR                  37.75      38.38        
 39 Fried, Tori E             11 CFA-MR               4:35.67      38.40        
 40 Ciliberti, Emily E        11 CFA-MR                 47.65      40.03        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:29.19  ZQ
                2:36.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.20    2:17.80 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.20 (34.80)     1:42.86 (35.66)     2:17.80 (34.94)
  2 Sinkevich, Yana I         12 HS-MR                2:33.00    2:36.63 JO     
                  38.74     1:19.31 (40.57)     1:59.52 (40.21)     2:36.63 (37.11)
  3 Sanabria, Manuela F       12 HS-MR                2:54.17    2:46.35 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.36 (42.69)     2:04.90 (44.54)     2:46.35 (41.45)
  4 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                2:34.00    2:48.03 SILV   
                  39.91                             2:07.21 ( )     2:48.03 (40.82)
  5 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.44    2:51.97 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.67 (44.74)     2:10.93 (44.26)     2:51.97 (41.04)
  6 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.18    2:52.97 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.54 (44.74)     2:10.52 (43.98)     2:52.97 (42.45)
  7 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.68    2:53.03 SILV   
                                1:25.62 ( )     2:10.65 (45.03)     2:53.03 (42.38)
  8 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.73    2:55.37 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.47 (44.69)     2:12.52 (46.05)     2:55.37 (42.85)
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:58.59 SILV   
                  42.79     1:27.88 (45.09)     2:13.86 (45.98)     2:58.59 (44.73)
 10 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.63    2:59.84 SILV   
                  42.55     1:30.38 (47.83)     2:17.98 (47.60)     2:59.84 (41.86)
 11 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.99    2:59.97 SILV   
                  42.07     1:27.86 (45.79)     2:16.23 (48.37)     2:59.97 (43.74)
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:03.53        
                  45.02     1:31.78 (46.76)     2:19.35 (47.57)     3:03.53 (44.18)
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:03.63        
                                                    2:21.14 ( )     3:03.63 (42.49)
 14 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.49    3:08.57        
                  44.25     1:32.61 (48.36)     2:22.23 (49.62)     3:08.57 (46.34)
 15 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:09.77        
                  45.28     1:34.25 (48.97)     2:23.40 (49.15)     3:09.77 (46.37)
 16 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                2:59.00    3:09.90        
                  44.41     1:34.16 (49.75)     2:23.39 (49.23)     3:09.90 (46.51)
 17 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:10.18        
                  44.80     1:32.73 (47.93)     2:22.09 (49.36)     3:10.18 (48.09)
 18 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:11.31        
                  46.01     1:33.81 (47.80)     2:23.93 (50.12)     3:11.31 (47.38)
 19 Morgan, Justina           12 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:19.88        
                                                    2:34.52 ( )     3:19.88 (45.36)
 20 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.26    3:21.16        
 21 Muoio, Tara R             11 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:28.59        
 22 Ciliberti, Emily E        11 CFA-MR               4:35.67    3:40.27        
                  52.81     1:50.34 (57.53)     2:46.92 (56.58)     3:40.27 (53.35)
 23 Kelly, Brianne L          11 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:41.53        
 24 Raphael, Laura            11 CFA-MR               4:04.76    3:42.48        
                  52.08     1:49.80 (57.72)     2:46.65 (56.85)     3:42.48 (55.83)
 25 Rojas, Emma G             11 CFA-MR               4:35.23    3:48.38        
                  52.95     1:52.50 (59.55)     2:50.58 (58.08)     3:48.38 (57.80)
 -- Messina, Gabrielle N      11 HS-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
                  46.32     1:40.27 (53.95)     2:32.96 (52.69)        DQ (1:03.80)
 -- Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                2:55.00         DQ        
                  44.47     1:33.72 (49.25)     2:24.05 (50.33)          DQ (15.55)
 -- Fried, Tori E             11 CFA-MR               4:37.83         DQ        
                  47.60     1:42.29 (54.69)     2:41.56 (59.27)          DQ (51.74)
 -- Morgan, Erin M            11 HS-MR                3:25.00         DQ        
                  48.14     1:45.13 (56.99)        DQ (1:54.89)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:54.74 JO     
                  39.92     1:24.36 (44.44)     2:09.52 (45.16)     2:54.74 (45.22)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.62    2:58.70 SILV   
                  38.81     1:25.08 (46.27)     2:11.37 (46.29)     2:58.70 (47.33)
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.10    3:02.10 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.19 (45.96)     2:14.83 (47.64)     3:02.10 (47.27)
  4 Sinkevich, Yana I         12 HS-MR                2:59.00    3:05.38 SILV   
                  41.07     1:28.97 (47.90)     2:18.92 (49.95)     3:05.38 (46.46)
  5 Sanabria, Manuela F       12 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:06.51 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.90 (45.37)     2:13.39 (47.49)     3:06.51 (53.12)
  6 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.33    3:07.66 SILV   
                  43.69     1:32.36 (48.67)     2:21.45 (49.09)     3:07.66 (46.21)
  7 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.38    3:07.89 SILV   
                  45.18     1:33.39 (48.21)     2:21.92 (48.53)     3:07.89 (45.97)
  8 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:08.13 SILV   
                  42.90     1:30.23 (47.33)     2:19.64 (49.41)     3:08.13 (48.49)
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.66    3:08.98 SILV   
                  43.25     1:31.54 (48.29)     2:21.53 (49.99)     3:08.98 (47.45)
 10 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.59    3:09.21 SILV   
                  43.01     1:31.57 (48.56)     2:21.04 (49.47)     3:09.21 (48.17)
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.00    3:11.25 SILV   
                  44.36     1:33.99 (49.63)     2:23.96 (49.97)     3:11.25 (47.29)
 12 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:11.31 SILV   
                  42.75     1:30.67 (47.92)     2:21.32 (50.65)     3:11.31 (49.99)
 13 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:13.53 SILV   
                  45.60     1:35.13 (49.53)     2:26.46 (51.33)     3:13.53 (47.07)
 14 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.87    3:17.11 SILV   
                  44.18     1:36.60 (52.42)     2:28.82 (52.22)     3:17.11 (48.29)
 15 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.88    3:17.23 SILV   
                  45.45     1:36.08 (50.63)     2:28.39 (52.31)     3:17.23 (48.84)
 16 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:23.63        
                  47.48     1:39.33 (51.85)     2:33.27 (53.94)     3:23.63 (50.36)
 17 Zawadski, Cassandra       11 CFA-MR                    NT    3:23.71        
                  44.85     1:37.71 (52.86)     2:31.04 (53.33)     3:23.71 (52.67)
 18 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.72    3:24.35        
                  45.37     1:38.10 (52.73)     2:31.22 (53.12)     3:24.35 (53.13)
 19 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.91    3:24.64        
                  46.48     1:39.49 (53.01)     2:32.70 (53.21)     3:24.64 (51.94)
 20 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.09    3:24.78        
                  47.21     1:39.25 (52.04)     2:34.35 (55.10)     3:24.78 (50.43)
 21 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:26.85        
                  45.41     1:38.71 (53.30)     2:33.15 (54.44)     3:26.85 (53.70)
 22 Egerton, Tory S           12 CFA-MR               3:40.87    3:27.75        
                  47.57     1:41.67 (54.10)     2:35.62 (53.95)     3:27.75 (52.13)
 23 Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:33.84        
                  46.94     1:41.89 (54.95)     2:38.01 (56.12)     3:33.84 (55.83)
 24 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:35.28        
                  49.00     1:43.18 (54.18)     2:40.33 (57.15)     3:35.28 (54.95)
 25 Messina, Gabrielle N      11 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:36.07        
                  49.94     1:44.72 (54.78)     2:41.90 (57.18)     3:36.07 (54.17)
 26 Morgan, Justina           12 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:40.51        
                  51.24     1:48.18 (56.94)     2:44.70 (56.52)     3:40.51 (55.81)
 27 Morgan, Erin M            11 HS-MR                3:49.00    3:43.78        
                  50.82     1:47.67 (56.85)     2:46.80 (59.13)     3:43.78 (56.98)
 28 Kelly, Brianne L          11 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:46.19        
                  52.42     1:49.59 (57.17)   2:50.35 (1:00.76)     3:46.19 (55.84)
 29 Akirtava, Christina       11 Big Blue-MR          3:00.00    3:47.49        
                  48.49     1:47.41 (58.92)   2:48.28 (1:00.87)     3:47.49 (59.21)
 30 Pezzella, Samantha R      11 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:48.72        
                  52.17     1:50.18 (58.01)   2:50.38 (1:00.20)     3:48.72 (58.34)
 31 Muoio, Tara R             11 HS-MR                3:45.00    4:03.73        
                  55.99   1:58.48 (1:02.49)   3:02.27 (1:03.79)   4:03.73 (1:01.46)
 32 Ciliberti, Emily E        11 CFA-MR               4:20.98    4:04.22        
                  54.55   1:56.74 (1:02.19)   3:01.20 (1:04.46)   4:04.22 (1:03.02)
 33 Rojas, Emma G             11 CFA-MR               5:00.98    4:36.09        
                1:03.18   2:13.96 (1:10.78)   3:24.66 (1:10.70)   4:36.09 (1:11.43)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:35.29  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.60    2:29.83 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:09.40 (37.91)     1:48.75 (39.35)     2:29.83 (41.08)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.37    2:39.76 JO     
                  35.07     1:15.71 (40.64)     1:59.22 (43.51)     2:39.76 (40.54)
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.45    2:40.63 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.75 (39.94)     1:56.99 (44.24)     2:40.63 (43.64)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:50.68 SILV   
                  35.12     1:17.79 (42.67)     2:04.13 (46.34)     2:50.68 (46.55)
  5 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:57.13 SILV   
                  39.02     1:25.44 (46.42)   2:57.13 (1:31.69)                    
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:04.33        
                  39.04     1:25.17 (46.13)     2:14.48 (49.31)     3:04.33 (49.85)
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.04    3:07.65        
                  37.77     1:25.63 (47.86)     2:17.31 (51.68)     3:07.65 (50.34)
  8 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:10.51        
                  39.70     1:29.23 (49.53)     2:20.97 (51.74)     3:10.51 (49.54)
  9 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:16.45        
                  40.90     1:30.44 (49.54)     2:23.13 (52.69)     3:16.45 (53.32)
 10 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.32    3:17.15        
                  42.38     1:33.55 (51.17)     2:27.69 (54.14)     3:17.15 (49.46)
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:17.92        
                  40.39     1:31.10 (50.71)     2:25.38 (54.28)     3:17.92 (52.54)
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:19.40        
                  42.96     1:35.49 (52.53)     2:28.30 (52.81)     3:19.40 (51.10)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:08.59  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:08.37 (37.31)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.67    1:12.64 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.64 (38.95)                                        
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.83    1:14.34 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.34 (40.03)                                        
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.74    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.96 (39.99)                                        
  5 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                1:14.41    1:15.17 SILV   
                  33.88     1:15.17 (41.29)                                        
  6 Sanabria, Manuela F       12 HS-MR                1:15.67    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.52 (39.87)                                        
  7 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.46    1:16.27 SILV   
                  35.03     1:16.27 (41.24)                                        
  8 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.44 (40.35)                                        
  9 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.23    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.84 (40.23)                                        
 10 Sinkevich, Yana I         12 HS-MR                1:17.43    1:18.57 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.57 (41.70)                                        
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.87    1:18.77 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.77 (41.99)                                        
 12 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.25 (42.04)                                        
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.03    1:20.02 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.02 (41.48)                                        
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.87    1:20.21 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.21 (42.83)                                        
 15 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:20.67 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.67 (43.18)                                        
 16 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.14    1:22.61        
                  40.33     1:22.61 (42.28)                                        
 17 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:23.50        
                  40.53     1:23.50 (42.97)                                        
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.85    1:23.67        
                  39.21     1:23.67 (44.46)                                        
 19 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.23    1:25.96        
                  41.11     1:25.96 (44.85)                                        
 20 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.24    1:26.10        
                  41.36     1:26.10 (44.74)                                        
 21 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.22    1:26.20        
                  40.86     1:26.20 (45.34)                                        
 22 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:26.64        
                  42.42     1:26.64 (44.22)                                        
 23 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.79    1:27.11        
                  41.73     1:27.11 (45.38)                                        
 24 Egerton, Tory S           12 CFA-MR               1:33.29    1:27.20        
                  40.93     1:27.20 (46.27)                                        
 25 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                1:28.02    1:29.26        
                  41.69     1:29.26 (47.57)                                        
 26 Morgan, Justina           12 HS-MR                1:31.31    1:33.24        
                  43.54     1:33.24 (49.70)                                        
 27 Messina, Gabrielle N      11 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:34.56        
                  45.07     1:34.56 (49.49)                                        
 28 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.88    1:34.80        
                  43.48     1:34.80 (51.32)                                        
 29 Pezzella, Samantha R      11 HS-MR                1:30.93    1:34.89        
                  43.45     1:34.89 (51.44)                                        
 30 Akirtava, Christina       11 Big Blue-MR          1:52.00    1:37.00        
                  45.48     1:37.00 (51.52)                                        
 31 Kelly, Brianne L          11 HS-MR                1:32.66    1:38.28        
                  47.93     1:38.28 (50.35)                                        
 32 Morgan, Erin M            11 HS-MR                1:48.64    1:39.19        
                  45.01     1:39.19 (54.18)                                        
 33 Muoio, Tara R             11 HS-MR                1:42.88    1:41.07        
                  46.71     1:41.07 (54.36)                                        
 -- Lee, Courtney M           12 HS-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
                  40.74          DQ (45.80)                                        
 -- Fried, Tori E             11 CFA-MR               1:48.97         DQ        
                  45.57          DQ (54.51)                                        
 -- Raphael, Laura            11 CFA-MR               1:53.45         DQ        
                  47.17          DQ (50.46)                                        
 -- Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.90         DQ        
                  43.64          DQ (45.27)                                        
 -- Zawadski, Cassandra       11 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  44.53          DQ (48.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                24.99  SECT
                26.19  METS
                26.59  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.47      27.60 SILV   
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.46      27.90 SILV   
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          14 Big Blue-MR            26.30      27.95 SILV   
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.07      28.06 SILV   
  5 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      28.42 SILV   
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.02      28.74 SILV   
  6 Xue, Vanessa K            13 HS-MR                  29.19      28.74 SILV   
  8 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.67      28.79 SILV   
  9 McCartney, Theresa C      14 Big Blue-MR            28.03      29.04 SILV   
 10 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.05      29.18 SILV   
 11 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.52      29.26 SILV   
 12 Reyes, Lorraine M         14 HS-MR                  29.70      29.44 SILV   
 13 Foo, Francine F           13 HS-MR                  29.32      29.51 SILV   
 14 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      29.52 SILV   
 15 Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                  29.36      29.76 SILV   
 16 Xue, Rosalia S            14 HS-MR                  29.82      29.95 SILV   
 17 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.33      30.24        
 18 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.11      30.26        
 19 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.23      30.45        
 19 Nolan, Mary Kate K        13 HS-MR                  29.85      30.45        
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.98      30.67        
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      30.77        
 23 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        13 HS-MR                  31.30      30.98        
 24 Boulbol, Lauren E         14 HS-MR                  30.93      31.09        
 24 Coleman, Kristie M        13 HS-MR                  29.90      31.09        
 26 Lu, Tiffany X             13 HS-MR                  33.23      31.51        
 27 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      32.13        
 28 Willis, Emily E           14 HS-MR                  33.56      32.33        
 29 Montana, Jaclyn A         13 HS-MR                  32.32      32.99        
 30 Fears, Susannah K         13 CFA-MR                 33.82      34.00        
 31 Young, Edith W            13 CFA-MR                 33.42      34.85        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.71  10/14/2006 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:22.09  ZQ
                2:26.49  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.03    2:26.46 JO     
                  35.16     1:12.67 (37.51)     1:50.45 (37.78)     2:26.46 (36.01)
  2 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.12    2:27.17 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.09 (37.16)     1:50.20 (38.11)     2:27.17 (36.97)
  3 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.64    2:28.06 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.56 (37.00)     1:49.72 (38.16)     2:28.06 (38.34)
  4 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.99    2:32.66 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.97 (38.59)     1:53.85 (39.88)     2:32.66 (38.81)
  5 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.05    2:33.05 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.31 (38.38)     1:54.30 (39.99)     2:33.05 (38.75)
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.54    2:36.70 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.74 (39.71)     1:57.51 (40.77)     2:36.70 (39.19)
  7 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.39    2:38.16 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.75 (39.98)     1:58.72 (40.97)     2:38.16 (39.44)
  8 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.57    2:38.51 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.58 (40.54)     1:58.37 (40.79)     2:38.51 (40.14)
  9 Lu, Christine Y           14 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:39.27 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.63 (40.94)     2:00.24 (42.61)     2:39.27 (39.03)
 10 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.28    2:40.54 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.53 (40.34)     1:59.23 (41.70)     2:40.54 (41.31)
 11 McCartney, Theresa C      14 Big Blue-MR          2:38.63    2:42.33 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.12 (41.50)     2:01.19 (41.07)     2:42.33 (41.14)
 12 Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:44.20 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.22 (42.79)     2:04.95 (41.73)     2:44.20 (39.25)
 13 Nolan, Mary Kate K        13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:45.29 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.67 (41.99)     2:03.56 (42.89)     2:45.29 (41.73)
 14 Boulbol, Lauren E         14 HS-MR                2:42.00    2:46.39 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.39 (42.03)     2:04.73 (43.34)     2:46.39 (41.66)
 15 Willis, Emily E           14 HS-MR                2:54.49    2:50.87        
                                                    2:50.89 ( )         2:50.87 ( )
 16 Xue, Rosalia S            14 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:53.97        
                  40.30   2:53.97 (2:13.67)                                        
 17 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.73    2:54.29        
 18 Coleman, Kristie M        13 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:56.76        
                  42.23                             2:56.59 ( )      2:56.76 (0.17)
 19 Lu, Tiffany X             13 HS-MR                3:07.90    3:01.12        
                  42.21     1:28.84 (46.63)     2:16.49 (47.65)     3:01.12 (44.63)
 20 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        13 HS-MR                2:50.00    3:01.69        
                  42.40   3:01.69 (2:19.29)                                        
 21 Foo, Francine F           13 HS-MR                2:50.00    3:01.75        
 22 Montana, Jaclyn A         13 HS-MR                2:50.89    3:05.97        
                  42.59     1:29.63 (47.04)     2:19.43 (49.80)     3:05.97 (46.54)
 23 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.07    3:06.46        
                  42.72     1:29.92 (47.20)     2:18.73 (48.81)     3:06.46 (47.73)
 24 Young, Edith W            13 CFA-MR               4:00.76    3:35.56        
                  47.70                             2:41.90 ( )     3:35.56 (53.66)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.28    2:38.78 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:16.06 (40.53)     1:57.66 (41.60)     2:38.78 (41.12)
  2 Xue, Vanessa K            13 HS-MR                3:02.58    2:53.08 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.82 (42.62)     2:06.82 (46.00)     2:53.08 (46.26)
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          14 Big Blue-MR          2:43.74    2:54.29 SILV   
                  36.38     1:19.84 (43.46)     2:06.54 (46.70)     2:54.29 (47.75)
  4 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.16    2:56.43 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.93 (45.34)     2:11.76 (45.83)     2:56.43 (44.67)
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.97    2:56.94 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.64 (45.46)     2:11.71 (46.07)     2:56.94 (45.23)
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.70    2:59.13 SILV   
                  39.98     1:26.69 (46.71)     2:13.82 (47.13)     2:59.13 (45.31)
  7 Foo, Francine F           13 HS-MR                3:07.89    3:03.58        
                  39.76     1:26.65 (46.89)     2:16.60 (49.95)     3:03.58 (46.98)
  8 Boulbol, Lauren E         14 HS-MR                3:03.03    3:04.92        
                  43.24     1:29.41 (46.17)     2:17.27 (47.86)     3:04.92 (47.65)
  9 Lu, Christine Y           14 HS-MR                3:13.01    3:06.77        
                  42.37     1:29.85 (47.48)     2:19.21 (49.36)     3:06.77 (47.56)
 10 Nolan, Mary Kate K        13 HS-MR                3:03.33    3:12.13        
                  42.91     1:32.39 (49.48)     2:23.10 (50.71)     3:12.13 (49.03)
 11 Lu, Tiffany X             13 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:18.32        
                  44.08     1:35.77 (51.69)     2:27.82 (52.05)     3:18.32 (50.50)
 12 Fears, Susannah K         13 CFA-MR               3:19.38    3:18.82        
                  44.21     1:35.49 (51.28)     2:27.63 (52.14)     3:18.82 (51.19)
 13 Willis, Emily E           14 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:19.12        
                  46.07     1:36.91 (50.84)     2:29.15 (52.24)     3:19.12 (49.97)
 14 Coleman, Kristie M        13 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:21.16        
                  45.15     1:38.10 (52.95)     2:29.96 (51.86)     3:21.16 (51.20)
 15 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        13 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:25.13        
                  45.94     1:38.88 (52.94)     2:32.75 (53.87)     3:25.13 (52.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.15   10/8/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.99  METS
              1:04.99  ZQ
              1:06.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Theresa C      14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.03    1:07.59 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.59 (35.83)                                        
  2 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.42    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.04 (36.70)                                        
  3 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.98 (37.73)                                        
  4 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.78    1:11.32 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.32 (38.89)                                        
  5 Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                1:14.32    1:11.56 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.56 (38.39)                                        
  6 Lu, Christine Y           14 HS-MR                1:14.95    1:12.52 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.52 (38.91)                                        
  7 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.82    1:12.97 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.97 (39.48)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.11 (39.66)                                        
  9 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.97    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.50 (38.78)                                        
 10 Xue, Vanessa K            13 HS-MR                1:15.17    1:16.13        
                  34.61     1:16.13 (41.52)                                        
 11 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:16.35        
                  34.34     1:16.35 (42.01)                                        
 12 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.31    1:17.17        
                  36.23     1:17.17 (40.94)                                        
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:17.43        
                  36.79     1:17.43 (40.64)                                        
 14 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.63    1:18.12        
                  36.50     1:18.12 (41.62)                                        
 15 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.85    1:19.76        
                  36.87     1:19.76 (42.89)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.55    1:20.24        
                  37.58     1:20.24 (42.66)                                        
 17 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.36    1:22.74        
                  38.12     1:22.74 (44.62)                                        
 18 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.28    1:23.17        
                  38.59     1:23.17 (44.58)                                        
 19 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:23.91        
                  37.57     1:23.91 (46.34)                                        
 20 Xue, Rosalia S            14 HS-MR                1:26.48    1:23.98        
                  38.84     1:23.98 (45.14)                                        
 21 Reyes, Lorraine M         14 HS-MR                1:24.86    1:24.73        
                  38.00     1:24.73 (46.73)                                        
 22 Montana, Jaclyn A         13 HS-MR                1:30.03    1:36.34        
                  42.66     1:36.34 (53.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:20.39  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.45    2:26.18 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.39 (38.34)     1:52.26 (40.87)     2:26.18 (33.92)
  2 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.16    2:31.24 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.99 (38.07)     1:58.07 (46.08)     2:31.24 (33.17)
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          14 Big Blue-MR          2:25.30    2:31.33 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.48 (41.10)     1:57.53 (42.05)     2:31.33 (33.80)
  4 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.08    2:34.90 SILV   
                  37.14     1:14.01 (36.87)     2:00.75 (46.74)     2:34.90 (34.15)
  5 Xue, Vanessa K            13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:35.69 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.71 (39.63)     1:59.05 (44.34)     2:35.69 (36.64)
  6 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.37    2:35.73 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.05 (38.28)     2:00.70 (47.65)     2:35.73 (35.03)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.95    2:36.49 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.52 (39.77)     2:01.61 (48.09)     2:36.49 (34.88)
  8 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:37.34 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.10 (39.93)     2:00.79 (44.69)     2:37.34 (36.55)
  9 Lu, Christine Y           14 HS-MR                2:43.51    2:37.40 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.70 (39.35)     2:02.72 (50.02)     2:37.40 (34.68)
 10 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:37.95 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.88 (41.21)     2:00.88 (46.00)     2:37.95 (37.07)
 11 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.86    2:38.37 SILV   
                  34.68     1:18.05 (43.37)     2:02.10 (44.05)     2:38.37 (36.27)
 12 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.27    2:38.54 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.28 (38.60)     2:03.22 (47.94)     2:38.54 (35.32)
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.48    2:38.83 SILV   
                  34.58     1:16.04 (41.46)     2:01.82 (45.78)     2:38.83 (37.01)
 14 McCartney, Theresa C      14 Big Blue-MR          2:31.35    2:39.03 SILV   
                  33.47     1:15.53 (42.06)     2:02.80 (47.27)     2:39.03 (36.23)
 15 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.46    2:39.90 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.53 (40.45)     2:04.93 (47.40)     2:39.90 (34.97)
 16 Daly, Bronagh K           13 HS-MR                2:37.96    2:40.91 SILV   
                  34.36     1:16.55 (42.19)     2:04.07 (47.52)     2:40.91 (36.84)
 17 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.82    2:42.38 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.46 (40.07)     2:05.99 (48.53)     2:42.38 (36.39)
 18 Whelan, Melissa E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:45.88 SILV   
                  40.02     1:21.48 (41.46)     2:07.93 (46.45)     2:45.88 (37.95)
 19 Nolan, Mary Kate K        13 HS-MR                2:59.74    2:48.19        
                  37.64     1:20.13 (42.49)     2:09.95 (49.82)     2:48.19 (38.24)
 20 Boulbol, Lauren E         14 HS-MR                2:47.78    2:49.24        
                  39.40     1:22.39 (42.99)     2:09.68 (47.29)     2:49.24 (39.56)
 21 Coleman, Kristie M        13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:51.51        
                  36.11     1:22.14 (46.03)     2:14.33 (52.19)     2:51.51 (37.18)
 22 Xue, Rosalia S            14 HS-MR                2:49.71    2:51.90        
                  38.43     1:23.50 (45.07)     2:14.72 (51.22)     2:51.90 (37.18)
 23 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.17    2:53.74        
                  38.27     1:23.08 (44.81)     2:15.17 (52.09)     2:53.74 (38.57)
 24 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.61    2:54.03        
                  39.82     1:24.99 (45.17)     2:16.76 (51.77)     2:54.03 (37.27)
 25 Foo, Francine F           13 HS-MR                2:50.51    2:54.48        
                  37.71     1:23.84 (46.13)     2:13.06 (49.22)     2:54.48 (41.42)
 26 Willis, Emily E           14 HS-MR                3:03.71    2:57.79        
                  40.24     1:25.42 (45.18)     2:17.96 (52.54)     2:57.79 (39.83)
 27 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:59.36        
                  39.80     1:25.08 (45.28)     2:19.89 (54.81)     2:59.36 (39.47)
 28 Reyes, Lorraine M         14 HS-MR                3:04.73    3:02.92        
                  38.53     1:24.18 (45.65)   2:24.32 (1:00.14)     3:02.92 (38.60)
 29 Lu, Tiffany X             13 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:03.61        
                  43.87     1:29.89 (46.02)     2:22.54 (52.65)     3:03.61 (41.07)
 30 Fears, Susannah K         13 CFA-MR               3:18.97    3:11.11        
                                1:36.17 ( )     2:29.05 (52.88)     3:11.11 (42.06)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.35  11/19/2006 Shakiraye O Rookwood, HS   -MR               
                24.99  SECT
                26.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.79  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     14 HS-MR                  24.83      25.35#METS   
  2 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.18      26.13 METS   
  3 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.03      28.73        
  4 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      28.76        
  5 Nolan, Courtney L         16 HS-MR                  28.29      28.93        
  6 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.99      28.98        
  7 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      29.15        
  8 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.79      29.22        
  9 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.06      29.23        
 10 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.76      29.50        
 11 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.85      29.57        
 12 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      29.69        
 13 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.83      29.72        
 14 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.83      30.01        
 15 Brady, Marykate           17 Big Blue-MR            29.15      30.15        
 16 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      30.63        
 17 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.39      30.64        
 18 Delmar, Amanda K          10 Big Blue-MR            58.08      56.02        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:18.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.09    2:19.78 JO     
                  33.50     1:09.16 (35.66)     1:45.38 (36.22)     2:19.78 (34.40)
  2 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.03    2:23.31 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.10 (35.49)     1:46.07 (36.97)     2:23.31 (37.24)
  3 Nolan, Courtney L         16 HS-MR                2:30.89    2:36.33        
                  36.53     1:16.20 (39.67)     1:57.32 (41.12)     2:36.33 (39.01)
  4 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     14 HS-MR                2:43.79    2:37.06        
                                                    1:56.91 ( )     2:37.06 (40.15)
  5 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.22    2:38.05        
                  37.35     1:17.14 (39.79)     1:57.79 (40.65)     2:38.05 (40.26)
  6 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.89    2:38.09        
                  36.89     1:16.45 (39.56)     1:56.97 (40.52)     2:38.09 (41.12)
  7 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.81    2:39.83        
                  38.16     1:18.67 (40.51)     1:59.80 (41.13)     2:39.83 (40.03)
  8 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.35    2:40.81        
                  36.82                             1:59.90 ( )     2:40.81 (40.91)
  9 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.51    2:41.63        
                  36.89     1:17.07 (40.18)     1:59.19 (42.12)     2:41.63 (42.44)
 10 Brady, Marykate           17 Big Blue-MR          2:38.00    2:43.59        
                  39.21     1:20.45 (41.24)     2:02.55 (42.10)     2:43.59 (41.04)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:37.99  METS
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.09    2:39.19 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.98 (39.93)     1:57.20 (41.22)     2:39.19 (41.99)
  2 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.03    2:47.41 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.94 (41.86)     2:02.80 (42.86)     2:47.41 (44.61)
  3 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.34    2:50.30 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.12 (43.34)     2:06.48 (44.36)     2:50.30 (43.82)
  4 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.54    2:51.09 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.88 (44.67)     2:09.07 (44.19)     2:51.09 (42.02)
  5 Nolan, Courtney L         16 HS-MR                2:56.05    3:00.58        
                  40.68     1:27.07 (46.39)     2:13.86 (46.79)     3:00.58 (46.72)
  6 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:08.31        
                  43.10     1:30.84 (47.74)     2:19.87 (49.03)     3:08.31 (48.44)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.99  METS
              1:03.59  ZQ
              1:05.99  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.85    1:04.67 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.67 (34.49)                                        
  2 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.10    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.42 (35.06)                                        
  3 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.89    1:08.65 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.65 (36.91)                                        
  4 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.52    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.32 (36.89)                                        
  5 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.58    1:09.48 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.48 (37.65)                                        
  6 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.72    1:10.75 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.75 (37.79)                                        
  7 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.86    1:11.72 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.72 (38.92)                                        
  8 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     14 HS-MR                1:24.46    1:12.03 SILV   
                  32.25     1:12.03 (39.78)                                        
  9 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.09    1:12.28 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.28 (39.38)                                        
 10 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:13.47        
                  34.13     1:13.47 (39.34)                                        
 11 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.69    1:14.09        
                  32.88     1:14.09 (41.21)                                        
 12 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.03    1:14.11        
                  34.93     1:14.11 (39.18)                                        
 13 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.20    1:15.16        
                  33.70     1:15.16 (41.46)                                        
 14 Brady, Marykate           17 Big Blue-MR          1:11.01    1:15.46        
                  35.75     1:15.46 (39.71)                                        
 15 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:17.69        
                  34.84     1:17.69 (42.85)                                        
 16 Nolan, Courtney L         16 HS-MR                1:14.98    1:18.27        
                  35.61     1:18.27 (42.66)                                        
 17 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.15    1:24.29        
                  40.19     1:24.29 (44.10)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.39  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.41    2:22.57 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.12 (36.08)     1:49.96 (42.84)     2:22.57 (32.61)
  2 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.68    2:32.75 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.11 (38.13)     1:55.41 (44.30)     2:32.75 (37.34)
  3 Whelan, Kerri A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.10    2:34.82 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.89 (40.14)     1:59.92 (47.03)     2:34.82 (34.90)
  4 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.54    2:35.50 SILV   
                  34.97     1:17.75 (42.78)     2:02.12 (44.37)     2:35.50 (33.38)
  5 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.74    2:36.31 SILV   
                  32.84     1:13.32 (40.48)     1:58.58 (45.26)     2:36.31 (37.73)
  6 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.29    2:37.08 SILV   
                  33.02     1:13.97 (40.95)     2:00.16 (46.19)     2:37.08 (36.92)
  7 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.63    2:37.57 SILV   
                  32.92     1:13.32 (40.40)     2:02.01 (48.69)     2:37.57 (35.56)
  8 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.39    2:38.87 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.27 (41.04)     2:00.93 (45.66)     2:38.87 (37.94)
  9 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.11    2:39.02 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.24 (40.46)     2:01.60 (48.36)     2:39.02 (37.42)
 10 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.51    2:39.77 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.48 (41.02)     2:04.81 (47.33)     2:39.77 (34.96)
 11 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.35    2:43.02 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.51 (42.57)     2:03.99 (45.48)     2:43.02 (39.03)
 12 Brady, Marykate           17 Big Blue-MR          2:42.99    2:49.02        
                  35.81     1:16.88 (41.07)     2:10.99 (54.11)     2:49.02 (38.03)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.49  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.86    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:06.94 (35.02)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:08.79 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.65    1:09.04 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.04 (35.45)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.77    1:11.23 JO     
                  34.97     1:11.23 (36.26)                                        
  5 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.95    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.59 (40.33)                                        
  6 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:17.61 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.61 (41.29)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.35    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.58 (40.98)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.77    1:19.39 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.39 (41.20)                                        
  9 Koganov, Willy            10 HS-MR                1:23.12    1:20.37 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.37 (42.94)                                        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.68    1:22.27        
                  39.12     1:22.27 (43.15)                                        
 11 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.93    1:22.48        
                  39.12     1:22.48 (43.36)                                        
 12 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.32    1:25.02        
                  40.50     1:25.02 (44.52)                                        
 13 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.66    1:26.40        
                  40.62     1:26.40 (45.78)                                        
 14 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.56    1:26.75        
                  40.93     1:26.75 (45.82)                                        
 15 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                1:28.61    1:26.96        
 16 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.27    1:27.99        
                  41.31     1:27.99 (46.68)                                        
 17 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.00    1:28.08        
                  42.40     1:28.08 (45.68)                                        
 18 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.21    1:28.41        
                  39.16     1:28.41 (49.25)                                        
 19 Rundquist, Spencer W      10 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:30.18        
                  42.09     1:30.18 (48.09)                                        
 20 Krosser, Bryan S          10 CFA-MR               1:50.39    1:31.80        
                  41.65     1:31.80 (50.15)                                        
 21 Morgan, Ed W               9 HS-MR                1:29.78    1:31.85        
                  43.01     1:31.85 (48.84)                                        
 22 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.30    1:32.42        
                  40.92     1:32.42 (51.50)                                        
 23 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.22    1:41.75        
 24 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.96    1:50.49        
 25 Benedict, Matthew D        9 Big Blue-MR          2:01.52    1:57.05        
                  53.69   1:57.05 (1:03.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.39  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.18      37.36 JO     
  2 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.34      38.33 SILV   
  3 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.36      39.32 SILV   
  4 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.03      40.57 SILV   
  5 Koganov, Willy            10 HS-MR                  42.13      41.10 SILV   
  6 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.01      41.35 SILV   
  7 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.14      41.67 SILV   
  8 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                  47.00      42.76 SILV   
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.63      43.15 SILV   
 10 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                  47.51      46.02        
 11 Krosser, Bryan S          10 CFA-MR                 56.29      50.88        
 12 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.16      54.27        
 12 Rundquist, Spencer W      10 Big Blue-MR            51.99      54.27        
 14 Benedict, Matthew D        9 Big Blue-MR          1:01.60    1:02.13        
 -- Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.26         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Ed W               9 HS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:31.39  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.05    1:32.53 JO     
                  44.28     1:32.53 (48.25)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.81    1:34.61 JO     
                  45.71     1:34.61 (48.90)                                        
  3 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.06    1:35.55 JO     
                  46.55     1:35.55 (49.00)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.32    1:38.01 SILV   
                  47.42     1:38.01 (50.59)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.53    1:38.23 SILV   
                  47.97     1:38.23 (50.26)                                        
  6 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:45.41 SILV   
                  51.19     1:45.41 (54.22)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.97    1:45.45 SILV   
                  48.94     1:45.45 (56.51)                                        
  8 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.13    1:46.11 SILV   
                  50.44     1:46.11 (55.67)                                        
  9 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.56    1:46.14 SILV   
                  51.14     1:46.14 (55.00)                                        
 10 Koganov, Willy            10 HS-MR                1:47.60    1:47.56 SILV   
                  50.46     1:47.56 (57.10)                                        
 11 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.47    1:50.38 SILV   
                  52.80     1:50.38 (57.58)                                        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.80    1:50.79 SILV   
                  54.61     1:50.79 (56.18)                                        
 13 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.99    1:51.45        
                  54.81     1:51.45 (56.64)                                        
 14 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:52.72        
                  54.17     1:52.72 (58.55)                                        
 15 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.18    1:54.05        
                  55.11     1:54.05 (58.94)                                        
 16 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.45    1:55.32        
                  54.64   1:55.32 (1:00.68)                                        
 17 Krosser, Bryan S          10 CFA-MR               2:12.90    1:56.43        
                  55.10   1:56.43 (1:01.33)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.26    1:58.19        
                  56.35   1:58.19 (1:01.84)                                        
 19 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.23    2:03.88        
                  59.16   2:03.88 (1:04.72)                                        
 20 Morgan, Ed W               9 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:08.96        
                1:02.81   2:08.96 (1:06.15)                                        
 21 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:18.39        
                1:06.04   2:18.39 (1:12.35)                                        
 22 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:29.53        
                1:10.84   2:29.53 (1:18.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                35.19  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.44      33.95 ZQ     
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.31      34.40 ZQ     
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.89      36.52 JO     
  4 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                  50.00      41.19 SILV   
  5 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.17      42.54 SILV   
  6 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.78      44.40 SILV   
  7 Koganov, Willy            10 HS-MR                  56.33      44.83 SILV   
  8 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.79      46.59        
  9 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.28      46.92        
 10 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11      52.10        
 11 Benedict, Matthew D        9 Big Blue-MR          1:15.05    1:01.88        
 12 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.49    1:03.25        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:18.19  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.69    1:18.07 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:18.07 (42.45)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.98    1:20.26 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.26 (42.14)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.39    1:20.73 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.73 (42.86)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.65    1:20.80 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.80 (43.55)                                        
  5 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.74    1:26.80 SILV   
                  42.01     1:26.80 (44.79)                                        
  6 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:32.75        
                  41.99     1:32.75 (50.76)                                        
  7 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.91    1:33.23        
                  43.80     1:33.23 (49.43)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.23    1:33.41        
                  43.83     1:33.41 (49.58)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.84    1:33.59        
                  43.53     1:33.59 (50.06)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.65    1:33.70        
                  43.64     1:33.70 (50.06)                                        
 11 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                1:33.75    1:34.92        
                  43.96     1:34.92 (50.96)                                        
 12 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.41    1:35.17        
                  44.14     1:35.17 (51.03)                                        
 13 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.69    1:37.28        
                  46.33     1:37.28 (50.95)                                        
 14 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.82    1:37.94        
                  50.10     1:37.94 (47.84)                                        
 15 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.37    1:38.07        
                  48.19     1:38.07 (49.88)                                        
 16 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.27    1:38.95        
                  45.14     1:38.95 (53.81)                                        
 17 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:38.97        
                  44.99     1:38.97 (53.98)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.96    1:42.79        
                  49.89     1:42.79 (52.90)                                        
 19 Morgan, Ed W               9 HS-MR                2:05.00    1:48.71        
                  51.87     1:48.71 (56.84)                                        
 20 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.20    2:01.97        
                  58.45   2:01.97 (1:03.52)                                        
 -- Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.61         DQ        
                  53.85        DQ (1:10.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.19  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.58      26.32 ZQ     
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR            28.26      27.07 ZQ     
  3 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.36      27.62 JO     
  4 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.03      27.87 JO     
  5 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61      27.94 JO     
  6 Rosen, Alex J             11 UN-BG-MR               28.02      28.19 JO     
  7 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR            28.55      29.26 SILV   
  8 Rookwood Jr., William K   11 HS-MR                  29.84      29.38 SILV   
  9 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.72      29.68 SILV   
 10 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.94      29.89 SILV   
 11 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      29.98 SILV   
 12 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.87      30.04 SILV   
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.07      30.09 SILV   
 14 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      30.69 SILV   
 15 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      30.95 SILV   
 16 Marrone, James            12 CFA-MR                 33.45      31.31 SILV   
 17 Ashburn, Zachary J        12 Big Blue-MR            30.98      31.38 SILV   
 18 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                  36.85      31.71 SILV   
 19 Spinelli, Eddie F         11 HS-MR                  33.05      31.99 SILV   
 20 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.88      32.16 SILV   
 21 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.01      32.22 SILV   
 22 Nakkab, Andre J           12 CFA-MR                 36.78      32.31 SILV   
 23 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  32.80      32.32 SILV   
 24 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      32.47 SILV   
 25 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.60      32.76        
 26 Bass, Jordan B            11 CFA-MR                 35.69      32.96        
 27 Wright, Richard M         12 CFA-MR                 33.40      33.76        
 28 Sullivan, Sean S          12 Big Blue-MR            36.76      35.65        
 29 Drucker, Matt J           12 CFA-MR                 54.67      44.29        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.68  10/14/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.96    2:14.20 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:05.39 (34.17)     1:40.44 (35.05)     2:14.20 (33.76)
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR          2:20.00    2:20.63 ZQ     
                                1:09.19 ( )     1:45.75 (36.56)     2:20.63 (34.88)
  3 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.88    2:29.97 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:14.10 (38.30)     1:53.36 (39.26)     2:29.97 (36.61)
  4 Rosen, Alex J             11 UN-BG-MR             2:40.00    2:34.51 JO     
                  37.05     1:16.62 (39.57)     1:56.32 (39.70)     2:34.51 (38.19)
  5 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.67    2:36.04 JO     
                  36.37     1:16.70 (40.33)     1:57.59 (40.89)     2:36.04 (38.45)
  6 Marrone, James            12 CFA-MR               3:09.87    2:44.61 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.51 (41.79)   2:44.61 (1:24.10)                    
  7 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.69    2:45.70 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.66 (42.30)     2:05.25 (43.59)     2:45.70 (40.45)
  8 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR          2:37.83    2:46.57 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.78 (42.48)     2:04.53 (43.75)     2:46.57 (42.04)
  9 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:46.98 SILV   
                  40.58     1:23.47 (42.89)     2:06.78 (43.31)     2:46.98 (40.20)
 10 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:48.31 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.04 (44.16)     2:09.02 (44.98)     2:48.31 (39.29)
 11 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:54.34 SILV   
 12 Spinelli, Eddie F         11 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:56.35 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.35 (45.14)   2:56.35 (1:31.00)                    
 13 Ashburn, Zachary J        12 Big Blue-MR          2:50.00    2:58.77 SILV   
                  40.79     1:26.10 (45.31)     2:13.96 (47.86)     2:58.77 (44.81)
 14 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                2:42.00    2:58.91 SILV   
                                                    2:10.95 ( )     2:58.91 (47.96)
 15 Rookwood Jr., William K   11 HS-MR                2:50.00    3:05.20        
                  41.82     1:29.26 (47.44)     2:17.90 (48.64)     3:05.20 (47.30)
 16 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:07.16        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            11 CFA-MR               3:29.98         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.27  10/13/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:50.39  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.92    2:45.99 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:18.78 (42.33)     2:02.81 (44.03)     2:45.99 (43.18)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:52.33 JO     
                  39.58     1:25.08 (45.50)     2:10.21 (45.13)     2:52.33 (42.12)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.24    2:53.83 JO     
                  39.04     1:23.98 (44.94)     2:08.66 (44.68)     2:53.83 (45.17)
  4 Rosen, Alex J             11 UN-BG-MR             3:10.00    2:56.43 JO     
                  40.85     1:26.69 (45.84)     2:12.41 (45.72)     2:56.43 (44.02)
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.60    3:01.35 SILV   
                  41.15     1:27.09 (45.94)     2:13.87 (46.78)     3:01.35 (47.48)
  6 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.83    3:01.56 SILV   
                  40.69     1:27.56 (46.87)     2:15.12 (47.56)     3:01.56 (46.44)
  7 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.90    3:07.16 SILV   
                  42.87     1:31.40 (48.53)     2:19.65 (48.25)     3:07.16 (47.51)
  8 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:09.68 SILV   
                  42.93     1:31.29 (48.36)     2:21.67 (50.38)     3:09.68 (48.01)
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.39    3:10.42 SILV   
                  42.76     1:31.44 (48.68)     2:21.91 (50.47)     3:10.42 (48.51)
 10 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:10.73 SILV   
                  43.37     1:33.45 (50.08)     2:24.19 (50.74)     3:10.73 (46.54)
 11 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                3:27.00    3:11.99 SILV   
                  42.72     1:32.45 (49.73)     2:22.94 (50.49)     3:11.99 (49.05)
 12 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:12.05 SILV   
                  44.43     1:34.46 (50.03)     2:23.85 (49.39)     3:12.05 (48.20)
 13 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:24.47        
                  45.97     1:38.74 (52.77)     2:32.81 (54.07)     3:24.47 (51.66)
 14 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:24.74        
                  47.03     1:41.06 (54.03)     2:34.10 (53.04)     3:24.74 (50.64)
 15 Wright, Richard M         12 CFA-MR               4:09.87    3:27.86        
                  48.06     1:41.97 (53.91)     2:35.58 (53.61)     3:27.86 (52.28)
 16 Nakkab, Andre J           12 CFA-MR               3:40.98    3:37.16        
                  47.06     1:43.41 (56.35)     2:41.42 (58.01)     3:37.16 (55.74)
 17 Spinelli, Eddie F         11 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:43.53        
                  50.11     1:48.09 (57.98)     2:46.99 (58.90)     3:43.53 (56.54)
 18 Bass, Jordan B            11 CFA-MR               3:57.45    3:53.28        
                  52.41   1:53.85 (1:01.44)     2:53.84 (59.99)     3:53.28 (59.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.36    2:25.81 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:08.39 (36.77)     1:47.09 (38.70)     2:25.81 (38.72)
  2 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.31    2:31.27 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:10.92 (37.88)     1:50.98 (40.06)     2:31.27 (40.29)
  3 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.02    2:36.00 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:15.12 (40.74)     1:57.34 (42.22)     2:36.00 (38.66)
  4 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.56    2:39.68 JO     
                  34.74     1:15.10 (40.36)     1:57.95 (42.85)     2:39.68 (41.73)
  5 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR          3:27.42    2:48.38 SILV   
                  33.58     1:16.30 (42.72)     2:02.60 (46.30)     2:48.38 (45.78)
  6 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:50.03 SILV   
                  35.36     1:19.59 (44.23)     2:06.67 (47.08)     2:50.03 (43.36)
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:54.86 SILV   
                  38.33     1:24.06 (45.73)     2:10.84 (46.78)     2:54.86 (44.02)
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:57.02 SILV   
                  37.40     1:21.51 (44.11)     2:09.07 (47.56)     2:57.02 (47.95)
  9 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.39    2:58.82 SILV   
                  35.40     1:19.80 (44.40)     2:09.20 (49.40)     2:58.82 (49.62)
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:07.66        
                  37.83     1:25.27 (47.44)     2:18.70 (53.43)     3:07.66 (48.96)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:13.72        
                  40.02     1:30.33 (50.31)     2:21.91 (51.58)     3:13.72 (51.81)
 12 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:36.61    3:19.67        
                  42.24     1:32.22 (49.98)     2:26.08 (53.86)     3:19.67 (53.59)
 -- Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00         DQ        
                  38.31     1:24.27 (45.96)     2:11.35 (47.08)          DQ (43.96)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:05.11    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:04.13 (34.79)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.78    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:07.20 (37.52)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:09.89 JO     
                  31.88     1:09.89 (38.01)                                        
  4 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.54    1:11.99 JO     
                  33.49     1:11.99 (38.50)                                        
  5 Benedict, Grant E         12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.70    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.54 (38.48)                                        
  5 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.62    1:12.54 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.54 (39.39)                                        
  7 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.82    1:12.87 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.87 (38.98)                                        
  8 Rosen, Alex J             11 UN-BG-MR             1:11.41    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.92 (37.45)                                        
  9 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.65    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.48 (38.60)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.42 (38.35)                                        
 11 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.98    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.71 (40.47)                                        
 12 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.60    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.84 (40.44)                                        
 13 Rookwood Jr., William K   11 HS-MR                1:19.95    1:18.34 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.34 (42.46)                                        
 14 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.92    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.37 (42.21)                                        
 15 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                1:23.39    1:18.53 SILV   
                  35.92     1:18.53 (42.61)                                        
 16 Lobien, Brent A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.97    1:20.16 SILV   
                  36.23     1:20.16 (43.93)                                        
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.69    1:20.35 SILV   
                  39.44     1:20.35 (40.91)                                        
 18 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.25    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.14     1:20.52 (43.38)                                        
 19 Palacios, David D         11 HS-MR                1:31.76    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.03 (42.72)                                        
 20 Ashburn, Zachary J        12 Big Blue-MR          1:24.54    1:21.56 SILV   
                  36.37     1:21.56 (45.19)                                        
 21 Marrone, James            12 CFA-MR               1:30.98    1:22.32 SILV   
                  36.49     1:22.32 (45.83)                                        
 22 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:24.72        
                  39.32     1:24.72 (45.40)                                        
 23 Spinelli, Eddie F         11 HS-MR                1:31.70    1:25.02        
                  38.54     1:25.02 (46.48)                                        
 24 Nakkab, Andre J           12 CFA-MR               1:32.45    1:25.51        
                  40.48     1:25.51 (45.03)                                        
 25 Wright, Richard M         12 CFA-MR               1:34.56    1:27.01        
                  42.85     1:27.01 (44.16)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Sean S          12 Big Blue-MR          3:43.63    1:29.59        
                  43.71     1:29.59 (45.88)                                        
 27 Bass, Jordan B            11 CFA-MR               1:39.15    1:31.80        
                  42.76     1:31.80 (49.04)                                        
 -- Drucker, Matt J           12 CFA-MR               2:02.87         DQ        
                  54.79        DQ (1:10.23)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86         DQ        
                  34.92          DQ (41.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.42  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                             
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
                24.59  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.35      24.82 JO     
  2 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.01      25.23 JO     
  3 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.04      25.72 SILV   
  4 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.60      27.12 SILV   
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.67      27.62 SILV   
  6 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.95      27.95 SILV   
  7 Xanthos, Christopher G    13 HS-MR                  30.91      28.18 SILV   
  8 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.54      28.43        
  9 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.09      28.50        
 10 Spinelli, Mike J          13 HS-MR                  28.28      28.68        
 11 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.20      29.71        
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.02      29.74        
 13 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      30.10        
 14 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.70      30.28        
 15 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      31.80        
 16 Davis, Albert R           13 CFA-MR                 47.34      32.29        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
                2:16.99  ZQ
                2:22.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.95    2:11.23 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:02.64 (32.91)     1:37.34 (34.70)     2:11.23 (33.89)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.88    2:26.72 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.58 (37.45)     1:49.41 (37.83)     2:26.72 (37.31)
  3 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.87    2:27.42 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.77 (37.81)     1:50.42 (37.65)     2:27.42 (37.00)
  4 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.83    2:41.25 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.18 (40.35)     2:00.31 (43.13)     2:41.25 (40.94)
  5 Spinelli, Mike J          13 HS-MR                3:02.50    2:41.77        
                  38.64     1:19.95 (41.31)     2:02.57 (42.62)     2:41.77 (39.20)
  6 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.44    2:43.27        
                  38.40     1:20.22 (41.82)     2:02.28 (42.06)     2:43.27 (40.99)
  7 Xanthos, Christopher G    13 HS-MR                2:58.86    2:44.53        
                  37.97     1:20.22 (42.25)     2:03.27 (43.05)     2:44.53 (41.26)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.53    2:45.20        
                  37.79     1:20.42 (42.63)     2:03.86 (43.44)     2:45.20 (41.34)
  9 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.40    2:51.96        
                  39.86     1:22.77 (42.91)     2:06.79 (44.02)     2:51.96 (45.17)
 10 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.78    3:11.08        
                                                    2:21.62 ( )     3:11.08 (49.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.94   1/22/2000 Clifton Cazes, BGNW Marlins                
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.25    2:38.11 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.22 (39.51)     1:56.28 (42.06)     2:38.11 (41.83)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.65    2:52.83 SILV   
                  37.60     1:21.59 (43.99)     2:08.59 (47.00)     2:52.83 (44.24)
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:53.65 SILV   
                  39.10     1:24.59 (45.49)     2:10.56 (45.97)     2:53.65 (43.09)
  4 Xanthos, Christopher G    13 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:01.23        
                  38.25     1:23.30 (45.05)     2:12.13 (48.83)     3:01.23 (49.10)
  5 Spinelli, Mike J          13 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:11.80        
                  45.25     1:34.72 (49.47)     2:24.67 (49.95)     3:11.80 (47.13)
  6 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.66    3:15.97        
                  43.11     1:33.61 (50.50)     2:25.43 (51.82)     3:15.97 (50.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
              1:00.39  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.64    1:02.34 JO     
                  29.02     1:02.34 (33.32)                                        
  2 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.83    1:06.58 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.58 (35.81)                                        
  3 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.33    1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.59 (37.07)                                        
  4 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.96    1:11.80 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.80 (38.85)                                        
  5 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.09    1:12.89 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.89 (39.29)                                        
  6 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:13.81 SILV   
                  32.83     1:13.81 (40.98)                                        
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.20    1:16.21        
                  34.99     1:16.21 (41.22)                                        
  8 Spinelli, Mike J          13 HS-MR                1:21.95    1:18.87        
                  36.62     1:18.87 (42.25)                                        
  9 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.73    1:19.54        
                  34.66     1:19.54 (44.88)                                        
 10 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:19.72        
                  36.39     1:19.72 (43.33)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:22.08        
                  38.11     1:22.08 (43.97)                                        
 12 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:22.34        
                  36.63     1:22.34 (45.71)                                        
 13 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.93    1:29.91        
                  40.38     1:29.91 (49.53)                                        
 14 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.31    1:34.12        
                  41.99     1:34.12 (52.13)                                        
 -- Davis, Albert R           13 CFA-MR               2:02.36         DQ        
                  44.20        DQ (1:02.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
                2:15.09  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.25    2:17.64 JO     
                  30.01     1:04.33 (34.32)     1:45.44 (41.11)     2:17.64 (32.20)
  2 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.32    2:19.53 SILV   
                  30.20     1:05.12 (34.92)     1:45.25 (40.13)     2:19.53 (34.28)
  3 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.77    2:31.03        
                  33.35     1:13.27 (39.92)     1:58.43 (45.16)     2:31.03 (32.60)
  4 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.87    2:32.56        
                  33.66     1:11.74 (38.08)     1:58.41 (46.67)     2:32.56 (34.15)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.42    2:35.19        
                  35.43     1:16.72 (41.29)     2:01.44 (44.72)     2:35.19 (33.75)
  6 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.13    2:39.68        
                  33.28     1:15.53 (42.25)     2:03.55 (48.02)     2:39.68 (36.13)
  7 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.68    2:42.43        
                  36.01     1:15.71 (39.70)     2:05.79 (50.08)     2:42.43 (36.64)
  8 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.44    2:47.04        
                  36.52     1:19.00 (42.48)     2:08.96 (49.96)     2:47.04 (38.08)
  9 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:48.73        
                  36.90     1:19.79 (42.89)     2:09.35 (49.56)     2:48.73 (39.38)
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.66    2:50.99        
                  39.67     1:21.94 (42.27)     2:12.33 (50.39)     2:50.99 (38.66)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                22.49  SECT
                23.19  ZQ
                23.59  METS
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.15      22.55 ZQ     
  2 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.03      23.60 JO     
  3 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.57      23.70 JO     
  4 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.14      24.10 SILV   
  5 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.00      24.17 SILV   
  6 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.36      24.52 SILV   
  7 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.99      24.86 SILV   
  8 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.64      25.20 SILV   
  9 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.99      25.28 SILV   
 10 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.63      26.04 SILV   
 11 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.29      26.21 SILV   
 12 Foo, James F              15 HS-MR                  27.56      26.28 SILV   
 13 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.60      26.39 SILV   
 14 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.95      26.82        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  METS
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.12    2:02.87 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.37 (31.17)     1:32.08 (31.71)     2:02.87 (30.79)
  2 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.99    2:03.64 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)     1:33.27 (31.18)     2:03.64 (30.37)
  3 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.94    2:03.78 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.07 (32.00)     1:34.52 (33.45)     2:03.78 (29.26)
  4 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.99    2:14.44 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.44 (34.15)     1:40.35 (34.91)     2:14.44 (34.09)
  5 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.95    2:14.91 SILV   
                  32.59     1:06.90 (34.31)     1:41.61 (34.71)     2:14.91 (33.30)
  6 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.95    2:24.91        
                  33.69     1:10.36 (36.67)     1:48.37 (38.01)     2:24.91 (36.54)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.89  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.14    2:22.16 METS   
                  32.39     1:10.27 (37.88)     1:48.27 (38.00)     2:22.16 (33.89)
  2 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.58    2:22.58 METS   
                  32.80     1:09.36 (36.56)     1:46.60 (37.24)     2:22.58 (35.98)
  3 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.97    2:27.95 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:11.32 (36.86)     1:50.08 (38.76)     2:27.95 (37.87)
  4 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.62    2:28.72 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:11.71 (38.07)     1:51.02 (39.31)     2:28.72 (37.70)
  5 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.79    2:39.84 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.10 (39.71)     1:57.37 (42.27)     2:39.84 (42.47)
  6 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.51    2:48.49        
                  37.10     1:18.97 (41.87)     2:02.37 (43.40)     2:48.49 (46.12)
  7 Foo, James F              15 HS-MR                2:52.88    2:53.48        
                  37.14     1:20.11 (42.97)     2:05.85 (45.74)     2:53.48 (47.63)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.34      53.66#SECT   
                  24.71       53.66 (28.95)                                        
  2 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.12      55.38 METS   
                  25.04       55.38 (30.34)                                        
  3 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.24      56.45 METS   
                  25.39       56.45 (31.06)                                        
  4 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.72      56.56 METS   
                  26.22       56.56 (30.34)                                        
  5 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      57.28 ZQ     
                  26.43       57.28 (30.85)                                        
  6 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.87      57.56 ZQ     
                  26.89       57.56 (30.67)                                        
  7 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.11      59.40 SILV   
                  28.30       59.40 (31.10)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.49    1:00.72 SILV   
                  27.87     1:00.72 (32.85)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.31    1:00.74 SILV   
                  27.96     1:00.74 (32.78)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.93    1:04.14 SILV   
                  29.30     1:04.14 (34.84)                                        
 11 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.61    1:06.20        
                  30.36     1:06.20 (35.84)                                        
 12 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.40    1:07.44        
                  31.19     1:07.44 (36.25)                                        
 13 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.47    1:07.46        
                  31.11     1:07.46 (36.35)                                        
 14 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.24    1:16.55        
                  33.71     1:16.55 (42.84)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
                2:09.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.86    2:05.24 ZQ     
                  27.08       59.03 (31.95)     1:35.77 (36.74)     2:05.24 (29.47)
  2 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.97    2:07.31 ZQ     
                  27.14     1:01.62 (34.48)     1:39.53 (37.91)     2:07.31 (27.78)
  3 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.22    2:07.55 ZQ     
                  26.98       59.84 (32.86)     1:38.30 (38.46)     2:07.55 (29.25)
  4 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.00    2:07.90 ZQ     
                  27.49       59.95 (32.46)     1:37.89 (37.94)     2:07.90 (30.01)
  5 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.63    2:08.32 ZQ     
                  27.38     1:00.74 (33.36)     1:39.60 (38.86)     2:08.32 (28.72)
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.82    2:13.97 SILV   
                  28.88     1:03.07 (34.19)     1:44.64 (41.57)     2:13.97 (29.33)
  7 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.83    2:16.56 SILV   
                  27.19     1:04.12 (36.93)     1:43.76 (39.64)     2:16.56 (32.80)
  8 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.88    2:23.07 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.19 (37.34)     1:49.52 (40.33)     2:23.07 (33.55)
  9 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.99    2:23.21 SILV   
                  30.08     1:06.00 (35.92)     1:48.96 (42.96)     2:23.21 (34.25)
 10 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.15    2:27.70 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.07 (37.70)     1:55.06 (41.99)     2:27.70 (32.64)
 11 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.10    2:29.74 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)     1:56.35 (46.19)     2:29.74 (33.39)
 -- Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.16         DQ        
                  28.49     1:03.34 (34.85)     1:44.40 (41.06)          DQ (29.56)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.