2006 MR BGNW Fall Season Starter Meet - 10/14/2006 to 10/15/2006        
                              Sanction #: 061004                               

 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin       
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      30.05 ZQ     
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     30.36      30.88 JO     
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     31.12      31.33 JO     
  4 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.41      32.89 SILV   
  5 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.16      33.05 SILV   
  6 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.85      33.21 SILV   
  7 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.61      33.75 SILV   
  8 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.61      33.80 SILV   
  9 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      33.92 SILV   
 10 Chu, Kierstin              9 SMC-MR                 34.15      34.12 SILV   
 11 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR                33.90      34.48 SILV   
 12 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.79      34.51 SILV   
 13 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.14      34.99 SILV   
 14 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      35.42 SILV   
 15 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.16      35.88 SILV   
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.22      36.14 SILV   
 17 Papitto, Erica A          10 Pace-MR                40.92      36.22 SILV   
 18 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.57      36.28 SILV   
 19 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.35      36.31 SILV   
 20 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.88      36.35 SILV   
 21 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.71      36.52 SILV   
 22 Moss, Lucy                10 SMC-MR                 34.98      36.56 SILV   
 23 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.73      36.58 SILV   
 24 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.87      36.81        
 25 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.33      37.34        
 26 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        10 Pace-MR                40.60      37.56        
 27 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.64        
 28 Andreozzi, Danielle L     10 Pace-MR                50.00      38.13        
 29 Swertfager, Theresa        9 SMC-MR                 37.84      38.46        
 30 Costigan, Abigail J        9 Pace-MR                39.42      38.56        
 31 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.16      38.64        
 32 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      39.00        
 33 Schuttenberg, Nicole M    10 Pace-MR                39.57      39.13        
 34 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.94      39.52        
 35 Miller, Kerri P            9 Pace-MR                40.84      39.53        
 36 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.47      39.64        
 37 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      39.77        
 38 Flynn, Maggie G            9 Pace-MR                50.00      39.88        
 39 Cloonan, Paige            10 SMC-MR                 35.89      39.94        
 40 Elwyn, Catherine K         9 Pace-MR                39.81      40.05        
 41 Lutt, Samantha            10 SMC-MR                 39.69      40.22        
 42 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.36      40.25        
 43 Bogan, Gretchen L         10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.24      40.90        
 44 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR                 42.18      41.17        
 45 Grieder, Isabel A         10 Pace-MR                45.00      41.66        
 46 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.85      41.86        
 47 Wolfe, Caroline            9 SMC-MR                 43.89      42.69        
 48 McClung, Taylor R          9 Pace-MR                41.16      42.82        
 49 Green, Colleen            10 SMC-MR                 38.00      42.99        
 50 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.81      43.30        
 51 Barrionuevo, Martina S    10 West Point-MR          45.88      43.43        
 52 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      43.55        
 53 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.24      45.90        
 54 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR                 48.92      45.94        
 55 Guernier, Colleen M        9 Pace-MR                53.62      47.08        
 56 Callaghan, Heather         9 LBA-MR                 57.90      47.35        
 57 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.30      49.86        
 58 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.97      50.58        
 59 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR          48.99      51.99        
 60 Reddy, Nikita              9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      54.47        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.90    1:05.84 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:05.84 (34.96)                                        
  2 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               1:07.50    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:06.46 (34.07)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:08.27    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.11 (35.36)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:08.31    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.34 (34.85)                                        
  5 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.23    1:08.36 JO     
                  33.04     1:08.36 (35.32)                                        
  6 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.09    1:11.36 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.36 (37.40)                                        
  7 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.94    1:13.30 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.30 (39.05)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR              1:11.86    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.10 (38.83)                                        
  9 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.42    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.63 (40.29)                                        
 10 Chu, Kierstin              9 SMC-MR               1:23.63    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.30 (40.67)                                        
 10 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.30 (40.76)                                        
 12 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.51    1:16.33 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.33 (40.49)                                        
 13 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.80    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.64 (41.31)                                        
 14 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.68    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.34 (40.92)                                        
 15 Papitto, Erica A          10 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.21 (41.65)                                        
 16 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.73    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.52 (41.27)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.21    1:19.45 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.45 (42.58)                                        
 18 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.06    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.17 (41.52)                                        
 19 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.28 (42.51)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.05    1:20.64 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.64 (42.68)                                        
 21 Boncek, Katie M           10 Pbac-MR              1:20.25    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.71 (42.29)                                        
 22 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.26    1:20.73 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.73 (41.66)                                        
 23 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR               1:33.00    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.42 (42.48)                                        
 24 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.61    1:22.66        
                  37.38     1:22.66 (45.28)                                        
 25 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.53    1:22.75        
                  40.92     1:22.75 (41.83)                                        
 26 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:23.33        
                  38.72     1:23.33 (44.61)                                        
 27 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.83    1:24.18        
                  38.07     1:24.18 (46.11)                                        
 28 Moss, Lucy                10 SMC-MR               1:22.29    1:24.24        
                  39.29     1:24.24 (44.95)                                        
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:25.04        
                  39.61     1:25.04 (45.43)                                        
 30 Miller, Kerri P            9 Pace-MR              1:32.23    1:25.56        
                  40.96     1:25.56 (44.60)                                        
 31 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        10 Pace-MR              1:36.19    1:26.06        
                  40.10     1:26.06 (45.96)                                        
 32 Cahill, Colleen           10 SMC-MR               1:35.33    1:26.09        
                  40.19     1:26.09 (45.90)                                        
 33 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.73    1:26.64        
                  41.40     1:26.64 (45.24)                                        
 33 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.97    1:26.64        
                  40.22     1:26.64 (46.42)                                        
 35 Swertfager, Theresa        9 SMC-MR               1:31.46    1:26.79        
                  39.90     1:26.79 (46.89)                                        
 36 Schuttenberg, Nicole M    10 Pace-MR              1:33.73    1:27.03        
                  40.92     1:27.03 (46.11)                                        
 37 Costigan, Abigail J        9 Pace-MR              1:26.23    1:27.60        
                  39.23     1:27.60 (48.37)                                        
 38 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.66    1:28.18        
                  41.19     1:28.18 (46.99)                                        
 39 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:29.14        
                  42.29     1:29.14 (46.85)                                        
 40 Cotto, Carol Ann          10 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:29.19        
                  41.02     1:29.19 (48.17)                                        
 41 Cloonan, Paige            10 SMC-MR               1:23.00    1:29.30        
                  42.18     1:29.30 (47.12)                                        
 42 Flynn, Maggie G            9 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:29.78        
                  40.22     1:29.78 (49.56)                                        
 43 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.05    1:30.40        
                  41.63     1:30.40 (48.77)                                        
 44 Wolfe, Caroline            9 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:30.60        
                  41.14     1:30.60 (49.46)                                        
 45 Elwyn, Catherine K         9 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:31.26        
                  43.03     1:31.26 (48.23)                                        
 46 Lutt, Samantha            10 SMC-MR               1:29.95    1:31.89        
                  42.51     1:31.89 (49.38)                                        
 47 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.43    1:32.01        
                  41.80     1:32.01 (50.21)                                        
 48 Green, Colleen            10 SMC-MR               1:27.00    1:32.53        
 49 McClung, Taylor R          9 Pace-MR              1:40.54    1:33.42        
                  42.53     1:33.42 (50.89)                                        
 50 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR               1:43.50    1:33.88        
                  43.97     1:33.88 (49.91)                                        
 51 Guernier, Colleen M        9 Pace-MR              2:00.00    1:34.04        
                  42.89     1:34.04 (51.15)                                        
 52 Barrionuevo, Martina S    10 West Point-MR        1:58.61    1:35.06        
                  44.03     1:35.06 (51.03)                                        
 53 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.98    1:35.23        
                  43.74     1:35.23 (51.49)                                        
 54 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.90    1:37.90        
                  45.51     1:37.90 (52.39)                                        
 55 Corbin, Emily F           10 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:40.57        
                  47.54     1:40.57 (53.03)                                        
 56 Klein, Lindsay            10 SMC-MR               1:47.08    1:41.10        
                  45.44     1:41.10 (55.66)                                        
 57 Elwood, Blake              9 SMC-MR               1:47.00    1:47.66        
 58 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.14    1:49.69        
                  49.75     1:49.69 (59.94)                                        
 59 Cahill, Claire             9 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:55.61        
                  53.91   1:55.61 (1:01.70)                                        
 60 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:59.97        
                  55.76   1:59.97 (1:04.21)                                        
 -- Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR               1:57.40         DQ        
                  44.23          DQ (52.43)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.66  10/22/2000 Kerry L Casey, BGNW Marlins                
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.64    2:24.58 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:09.73 (36.79)     1:47.60 (37.87)     2:24.58 (36.98)
  2 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               2:31.95    2:26.60 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:12.03 (37.71)     1:50.78 (38.75)     2:26.60 (35.82)
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:25.62    2:26.61 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:12.64 (37.96)     1:51.31 (38.67)     2:26.61 (35.30)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:28.26    2:27.60 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:11.59 (38.10)     1:51.22 (39.63)     2:27.60 (36.38)
  5 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:29.67 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.12 (37.88)     1:51.33 (39.21)     2:29.67 (38.34)
  6 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.05    2:39.22 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.71 (40.89)     1:58.31 (41.60)     2:39.22 (40.91)
  7 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:41.96 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.24 (41.52)     1:59.09 (41.85)     2:41.96 (42.87)
  8 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.13    2:43.75 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.96 (42.21)     2:02.06 (44.10)     2:43.75 (41.69)
  9 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.22    2:45.58 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.60 (43.63)     2:04.65 (44.05)     2:45.58 (40.93)
 10 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:45.94 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.71 (43.78)     2:06.06 (43.35)     2:45.94 (39.88)
 11 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.38    2:45.99 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.83 (42.80)     2:04.62 (43.79)     2:45.99 (41.37)
 12 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:53.98 SILV   
                  39.28     1:25.31 (46.03)     2:10.55 (45.24)     2:53.98 (43.43)
 13 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    2:56.82        
                  41.31     1:27.48 (46.17)     2:14.85 (47.37)     2:56.82 (41.97)
 14 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:57.91        
                  38.70     1:24.68 (45.98)     2:12.69 (48.01)     2:57.91 (45.22)
 15 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:00.43        
                  38.29     1:25.13 (46.84)     2:14.24 (49.11)     3:00.43 (46.19)
 16 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:00.87        
                  39.92     1:28.65 (48.73)     2:17.13 (48.48)     3:00.87 (43.74)
 17 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:03.01        
                  41.75     1:29.39 (47.64)     2:17.14 (47.75)     3:03.01 (45.87)
 18 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:04.95        
                  40.43     1:28.21 (47.78)     2:17.26 (49.05)     3:04.95 (47.69)
 19 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:05.00        
                  42.39     1:31.84 (49.45)     2:20.76 (48.92)     3:05.00 (44.24)
 20 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:05.23        
                  43.14     1:30.85 (47.71)     2:19.27 (48.42)     3:05.23 (45.96)
 21 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:05.93        
                  41.80     1:29.82 (48.02)     2:19.30 (49.48)     3:05.93 (46.63)
 22 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:06.76        
                  41.27     1:30.75 (49.48)     2:20.44 (49.69)     3:06.76 (46.32)
 23 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:15.73        
                  43.67                             2:29.08 ( )     3:15.73 (46.65)
 24 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:15.98        
                  44.31     1:35.18 (50.87)     2:26.20 (51.02)     3:15.98 (49.78)
 25 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:18.60        
                  44.40     1:38.00 (53.60)     2:30.36 (52.36)     3:18.60 (48.24)
 26 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:22.61        
                  42.64     1:36.31 (53.67)     2:33.67 (57.36)     3:22.61 (48.94)
 27 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        10 Pace-MR              3:35.89    3:27.99        
                  42.23     1:37.26 (55.03)     2:34.66 (57.40)     3:27.99 (53.33)
 28 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:32.99        
                  48.01     1:43.91 (55.90)     2:40.84 (56.93)     3:32.99 (52.15)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.19  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     34.14      34.91 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.08      35.61 ZQ     
  3 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR                36.98      37.01 JO     
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     36.29      37.61 JO     
  5 Chu, Kierstin              9 SMC-MR                 38.67      38.61 SILV   
  6 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      38.92 SILV   
  7 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.49      39.17 SILV   
  8 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.03      39.67 SILV   
  9 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.76      40.07 SILV   
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.12      40.33 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.57      41.04 SILV   
 12 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR                 39.94      41.73 SILV   
 13 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.62      42.27 SILV   
 14 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.16      42.30 SILV   
 15 Schuttenberg, Nicole M    10 Pace-MR                44.32      42.34 SILV   
 16 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      42.43 SILV   
 17 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.27      43.00 SILV   
 18 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      43.11 SILV   
 19 Papitto, Erica A          10 Pace-MR                48.93      43.13 SILV   
 20 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.27      43.22 SILV   
 21 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.66      43.31 SILV   
 22 Moss, Lucy                10 SMC-MR                 42.57      43.34 SILV   
 23 Cloonan, Paige            10 SMC-MR                 47.56      43.80 SILV   
 24 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.80      43.98 SILV   
 25 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.99      44.17 SILV   
 26 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.25      44.46        
 27 Flynn, Maggie G            9 Pace-MR                55.00      44.57        
 28 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.03      44.74        
 29 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR                 44.80      44.91        
 30 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.89      44.93        
 31 McClung, Taylor R          9 Pace-MR                49.00      45.05        
 32 Wolfe, Caroline            9 SMC-MR                 45.00      45.48        
 33 Swertfager, Theresa        9 SMC-MR                 43.84      45.53        
 34 Miller, Kerri P            9 Pace-MR                48.73      46.17        
 35 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR                 47.71      46.61        
 36 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.19      47.41        
 37 Costigan, Abigail J        9 Pace-MR                50.97      47.42        
 38 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.40      47.68        
 39 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.03      48.50        
 40 Guernier, Colleen M        9 Pace-MR                48.00      48.67        
 41 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.29      49.08        
 42 Elwyn, Catherine K         9 Pace-MR                49.06      49.43        
 43 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.58      49.75        
 44 Cotto, Carol Ann          10 SMC-MR                 50.00      49.90        
 45 Lutt, Samantha            10 SMC-MR                 50.00      50.06        
 46 Green, Colleen            10 SMC-MR                 45.00      50.48        
 47 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.87      50.69        
 48 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        10 Pace-MR                51.44      50.76        
 49 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      50.81        
 50 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.23      51.09        
 51 Cahill, Colleen           10 SMC-MR                 51.60      53.09        
 52 Klein, Lindsay            10 SMC-MR                 55.24      53.96        
 53 Corbin, Emily F           10 Pace-MR                45.00      54.53        
 54 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR                 52.11      54.79        
 55 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.84      57.26        
 56 Elwood, Blake              9 SMC-MR                 50.00      58.75        
 57 Barrionuevo, Martina S    10 West Point-MR          52.30      59.34        
 58 Cahill, Claire             9 SMC-MR                 54.46    1:05.50        
 -- Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.72         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:12.73    1:15.23 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:15.23 (37.92)                                        
  2 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               1:20.55    1:19.66 JO     
                  39.71     1:19.66 (39.95)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:23.16 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.16 (43.02)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR              1:20.05    1:23.35 SILV   
  5 Chu, Kierstin              9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:26.97 SILV   
                  41.92     1:26.97 (45.05)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.50    1:28.81 SILV   
                  41.20     1:28.81 (47.61)                                        
  7 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR               1:31.20    1:29.58 SILV   
                  43.35     1:29.58 (46.23)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.23    1:30.72 SILV   
                  43.10     1:30.72 (47.62)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.93    1:31.84 SILV   
                  43.92     1:31.84 (47.92)                                        
 10 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.25    1:33.58 SILV   
                  45.86     1:33.58 (47.72)                                        
 11 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.20    1:33.59 SILV   
                  46.25     1:33.59 (47.34)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:34.04 SILV   
                  47.85     1:34.04 (46.19)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:34.57 SILV   
                  46.25     1:34.57 (48.32)                                        
 14 Cloonan, Paige            10 SMC-MR               1:38.57    1:34.96 SILV   
                  43.88     1:34.96 (51.08)                                        
 15 Andreozzi, Danielle L     10 Pace-MR              2:00.00    1:37.68 SILV   
                  47.53     1:37.68 (50.15)                                        
 16 Swertfager, Theresa        9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:38.52 SILV   
                  47.33     1:38.52 (51.19)                                        
 17 Flynn, Maggie G            9 Pace-MR              2:00.00    1:39.46 SILV   
                  45.99     1:39.46 (53.47)                                        
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:39.57 SILV   
                  47.55     1:39.57 (52.02)                                        
 19 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:40.62        
                  49.02     1:40.62 (51.60)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:42.00        
                  48.95     1:42.00 (53.05)                                        
 21 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.37    1:44.34        
                  50.09     1:44.34 (54.25)                                        
 22 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR               1:59.57    1:44.51        
                  50.18     1:44.51 (54.33)                                        
 23 Grieder, Isabel A         10 Pace-MR              2:10.00    1:45.53        
                  49.15     1:45.53 (56.38)                                        
 24 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.95    1:49.24        
                  51.60     1:49.24 (57.64)                                        
 25 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:53.55        
 26 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    2:01.17        
                  58.40   2:01.17 (1:02.77)                                        
 27 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:02.06        
                  57.35   2:02.06 (1:04.71)                                        
 28 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:04.97        
                1:01.93   2:04.97 (1:03.04)                                        
 29 Callaghan, Heather         9 LBA-MR               2:18.00    2:12.60        
                1:01.96   2:12.60 (1:10.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                40.59  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.56      39.78 ZQ     
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        10 Pace-MR                42.99      41.62 JO     
  3 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.37      41.63 JO     
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     42.03      41.85 JO     
  5 Papitto, Erica A          10 Pace-MR                48.31      43.53 SILV   
  6 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     44.50      44.54 SILV   
  7 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR                45.48      45.30 SILV   
  8 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR                 44.30      46.59 SILV   
  9 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.02      46.81 SILV   
 10 Moss, Lucy                10 SMC-MR                 44.84      47.26 SILV   
 11 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.83      47.65 SILV   
 12 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.83      47.87 SILV   
 13 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR                 49.17      48.09 SILV   
 14 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.54      48.33 SILV   
 15 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.07      48.38 SILV   
 16 Green, Colleen            10 SMC-MR                 48.00      48.40 SILV   
 17 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.90      49.02 SILV   
 18 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.44      49.19 SILV   
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.41      49.54 SILV   
 20 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.20      49.99 SILV   
 21 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.93      50.46        
 22 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.49      50.57        
 23 Elwyn, Catherine K         9 Pace-MR                51.43      50.63        
 24 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.41      51.57        
 25 Wolfe, Caroline            9 SMC-MR                 55.00      51.90        
 26 Cloonan, Paige            10 SMC-MR                 50.85      51.97        
 27 Cotto, Carol Ann          10 SMC-MR                 51.00      52.30        
 28 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.83      52.39        
 29 Barrionuevo, Martina S    10 West Point-MR          56.87      52.62        
 30 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.74      52.86        
 31 Cahill, Colleen           10 SMC-MR                 56.52      53.09        
 32 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.03      53.47        
 33 McClung, Taylor R          9 Pace-MR                53.90      54.05        
 34 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.66      54.16        
 35 Klein, Lindsay            10 SMC-MR                 56.61      54.19        
 36 Lutt, Samantha            10 SMC-MR                 51.29      54.67        
 37 Flynn, Maggie G            9 Pace-MR              1:05.00      55.15        
 38 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.77      55.59        
 39 Elwood, Blake              9 SMC-MR                 55.00      55.75        
 40 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.37      55.91        
 41 Miller, Kerri P            9 Pace-MR              1:04.88      55.97        
 42 Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      56.38        
 43 Guernier, Colleen M        9 Pace-MR                55.00      56.78        
 44 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR                 59.87      56.81        
 45 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR                 57.06      57.62        
 46 Costigan, Abigail J        9 Pace-MR                57.19      58.04        
 47 Cahill, Claire             9 SMC-MR                 55.00      58.06        
 48 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.37    1:01.35        
 49 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:01.37        
 50 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:01.60        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:28.19  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.25    1:26.13 ZQ     
                  40.14     1:26.13 (45.99)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:29.61    1:30.75 JO     
                  43.02     1:30.75 (47.73)                                        
  3 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.76    1:31.51 JO     
                  43.18     1:31.51 (48.33)                                        
  4 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        10 Pace-MR              1:34.49    1:34.09 SILV   
                  43.44     1:34.09 (50.65)                                        
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:39.32    1:37.34 SILV   
                  45.95     1:37.34 (51.39)                                        
  6 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:38.32 SILV   
                  46.30     1:38.32 (52.02)                                        
  7 Papitto, Erica A          10 Pace-MR              1:41.14    1:38.33 SILV   
                  46.05     1:38.33 (52.28)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:38.36 SILV   
                  47.09     1:38.36 (51.27)                                        
  9 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.64    1:40.95 SILV   
                  48.67     1:40.95 (52.28)                                        
 10 Grieder, Isabel A         10 Pace-MR              2:35.00    1:43.30 SILV   
                  49.72     1:43.30 (53.58)                                        
 11 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR               1:48.42    1:43.62 SILV   
                  48.12     1:43.62 (55.50)                                        
 12 Moss, Lucy                10 SMC-MR               1:40.80    1:43.98 SILV   
                  48.07     1:43.98 (55.91)                                        
 13 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.09    1:44.33 SILV   
                  50.33     1:44.33 (54.00)                                        
 14 Cloonan, Paige            10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:44.39 SILV   
                  50.18     1:44.39 (54.21)                                        
 15 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:44.61 SILV   
                  51.15     1:44.61 (53.46)                                        
 16 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:44.89 SILV   
                  49.03     1:44.89 (55.86)                                        
 17 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:44.90 SILV   
                  49.99     1:44.90 (54.91)                                        
 18 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.62    1:45.83 SILV   
                  50.51     1:45.83 (55.32)                                        
 19 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR               1:43.48    1:46.85 SILV   
                  50.83     1:46.85 (56.02)                                        
 20 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.35    1:47.04 SILV   
                  50.88     1:47.04 (56.16)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Catherine K         9 Pace-MR              2:05.00    1:48.66 SILV   
                  51.88     1:48.66 (56.78)                                        
 22 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:49.60 SILV   
                  52.98     1:49.60 (56.62)                                        
 23 Green, Colleen            10 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:50.07 SILV   
                  50.91     1:50.07 (59.16)                                        
 24 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.84    1:50.50 SILV   
                  52.78     1:50.50 (57.72)                                        
 25 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:52.13        
                  54.15     1:52.13 (57.98)                                        
 26 Wolfe, Caroline            9 SMC-MR               1:51.00    1:53.75        
                  52.10   1:53.75 (1:01.65)                                        
 27 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:54.22        
                  55.21     1:54.22 (59.01)                                        
 28 Lutt, Samantha            10 SMC-MR               1:54.24    1:56.43        
                  54.70   1:56.43 (1:01.73)                                        
 29 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:56.76        
                  56.91     1:56.76 (59.85)                                        
 30 Barrionuevo, Martina S    10 West Point-MR        2:05.44    1:57.85        
                  55.10   1:57.85 (1:02.75)                                        
 31 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR               2:06.49    2:00.29        
                  58.42   2:00.29 (1:01.87)                                        
 32 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:01.38        
                  55.98   2:01.38 (1:05.40)                                        
 33 Flynn, Maggie G            9 Pace-MR              2:15.00    2:06.71        
                1:00.03   2:06.71 (1:06.68)                                        
 34 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:08.52        
                1:02.21   2:08.52 (1:06.31)                                        
 35 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR        2:09.28    2:09.70        
                1:02.48   2:09.70 (1:07.22)                                        
 -- Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00         DQ        
                1:04.58        DQ (1:12.24)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                34.79  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.04      35.48 JO     
  2 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      36.37 JO     
  3 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR                 37.20      36.72 JO     
  4 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR                 39.45      36.96 JO     
  5 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.74      37.38 SILV   
  6 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.87      37.41 SILV   
  7 Gallagher, Megan E         9 Pace-MR                37.39      38.98 SILV   
  8 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.02      39.05 SILV   
  9 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.97      39.07 SILV   
 10 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.43      41.07 SILV   
 11 Bogan, Gretchen L         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.08      43.29 SILV   
 12 Andreozzi, Danielle L     10 Pace-MR              1:10.00      43.33 SILV   
 13 Schuttenberg, Nicole M    10 Pace-MR                46.17      43.39 SILV   
 14 Costigan, Abigail J        9 Pace-MR                44.24      43.87 SILV   
 15 Moss, Lucy                10 SMC-MR                 39.21      44.35 SILV   
 16 Chu, Kierstin              9 SMC-MR                 42.39      44.95 SILV   
 17 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.85      44.96 SILV   
 18 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.63      45.15 SILV   
 19 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.93      45.21 SILV   
 20 Miller, Kerri P            9 Pace-MR                52.61      45.22 SILV   
 21 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      45.41        
 22 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR                 44.89      45.84        
 23 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.05      46.86        
 24 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.53      46.97        
 25 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.13      47.04        
 26 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.03      47.15        
 27 McClung, Taylor R          9 Pace-MR                53.28      47.76        
 28 Swertfager, Theresa        9 SMC-MR                 46.76      50.86        
 29 Grieder, Isabel A         10 Pace-MR              1:05.00      51.19        
 30 Lutt, Samantha            10 SMC-MR                 48.88      51.64        
 31 Green, Colleen            10 SMC-MR                 45.00      52.61        
 32 Wolfe, Caroline            9 SMC-MR                 51.00      52.75        
 33 Guernier, Colleen M        9 Pace-MR                58.63      53.00        
 34 Barrionuevo, Martina S    10 West Point-MR        1:15.30      56.66        
 35 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.99      58.25        
 36 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR                 58.62      59.07        
 37 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR        1:12.50    1:06.31        
 37 Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.50    1:06.31        
 -- Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.73   10/9/2004 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.29  ZQ
                1:29.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR               1:38.45    1:22.33 JO     
                  37.45     1:22.33 (44.88)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:22.40 JO     
                  38.26     1:22.40 (44.14)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.55    1:23.93 JO     
                  38.47     1:23.93 (45.46)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               1:34.45    1:25.64 JO     
                  41.30     1:25.64 (44.34)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:25.92 JO     
                  39.40     1:25.92 (46.52)                                        
  6 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.26    1:29.99 JO     
                  39.84     1:29.99 (50.15)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.07    1:33.76 SILV   
                  42.22     1:33.76 (51.54)                                        
  8 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.93    1:36.83 SILV   
                  42.80     1:36.83 (54.03)                                        
  9 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:37.95 SILV   
                  42.80     1:37.95 (55.15)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:30.00    1:38.02 SILV   
                  41.56     1:38.02 (56.46)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:39.45 SILV   
                  46.46     1:39.45 (52.99)                                        
 12 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:40.84 SILV   
                  46.63     1:40.84 (54.21)                                        
 13 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.91    1:43.67        
                  46.36     1:43.67 (57.31)                                        
 14 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.12    1:44.26        
                  48.36     1:44.26 (55.90)                                        
 15 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.05    1:46.72        
                  47.76     1:46.72 (58.96)                                        
 16 Swertfager, Theresa        9 SMC-MR               1:44.00    1:55.24        
                  52.11   1:55.24 (1:03.13)                                        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:57.04        
                  53.50   1:57.04 (1:03.54)                                        
 18 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:02.90        
                  56.77   2:02.90 (1:06.13)                                        
 19 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:04.36        
                  56.50   2:04.36 (1:07.86)                                        
 20 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:06.68        
                  58.30   2:06.68 (1:08.38)                                        
 -- Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ        
                  41.96          DQ (51.20)                                        
 -- Chu, Kierstin              9 SMC-MR               1:48.00         DQ        
                  43.90          DQ (59.31)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:17.79  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:18.85    1:19.76 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.76 (42.12)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.96    1:21.06 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.06 (43.53)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.57    1:21.94 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.94 (43.95)                                        
  4 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.92    1:23.44 SILV   
                  38.65     1:23.44 (44.79)                                        
  5 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.34    1:26.60 SILV   
                  39.16     1:26.60 (47.44)                                        
  6 Papitto, Erica A          10 Pace-MR              1:42.24    1:27.27 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.27 (45.47)                                        
  7 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR               1:29.57    1:27.63 SILV   
                  39.94     1:27.63 (47.69)                                        
  8 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.08    1:27.66 SILV   
                  39.70     1:27.66 (47.96)                                        
  9 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.28    1:27.95 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.95 (46.91)                                        
 10 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.37    1:30.98 SILV   
                  42.03     1:30.98 (48.95)                                        
 11 Schuttenberg, Nicole M    10 Pace-MR              1:37.10    1:31.09 SILV   
                  42.18     1:31.09 (48.91)                                        
 12 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.26    1:32.00        
                  42.94     1:32.00 (49.06)                                        
 13 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.83    1:33.23        
                  39.83     1:33.23 (53.40)                                        
 14 Costigan, Abigail J        9 Pace-MR              1:48.95    1:34.13        
                  42.10     1:34.13 (52.03)                                        
 15 Smith, Justine             9 LBA-MR               1:45.79    1:35.29        
                  45.53     1:35.29 (49.76)                                        
 16 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.77    1:35.39        
                  44.55     1:35.39 (50.84)                                        
 17 Bogan, Gretchen L         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.13    1:37.41        
                  42.42     1:37.41 (54.99)                                        
 18 Miller, Kerri P            9 Pace-MR              1:46.05    1:38.58        
                  44.51     1:38.58 (54.07)                                        
 19 Alton, Erin               10 LBA-MR               1:51.40    1:39.48        
                  43.21     1:39.48 (56.27)                                        
 20 Elwyn, Catherine K         9 Pace-MR              1:46.29    1:39.55        
                  48.01     1:39.55 (51.54)                                        
 21 McClung, Taylor R          9 Pace-MR              1:38.94    1:40.80        
                  43.97     1:40.80 (56.83)                                        
 22 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.31    1:44.66        
                  48.62     1:44.66 (56.04)                                        
 23 Guernier, Colleen M        9 Pace-MR              2:10.00    1:51.09        
                  49.95   1:51.09 (1:01.14)                                        
 24 Barrionuevo, Martina S    10 West Point-MR        2:15.40    1:53.33        
                  58.37     1:53.33 (54.96)                                        
 25 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:00.83        
                  57.82   2:00.83 (1:03.01)                                        
 26 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR        2:11.85    2:05.29        
                1:02.08   2:05.29 (1:03.21)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Heather         9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:06.95        
                  56.24   2:06.95 (1:10.71)                                        
 -- Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00         DQ        
                  59.07          DQ (56.32)                                        
 -- Balter, Jenny C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.68         DQ        
                  59.42        DQ (1:04.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.39  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:45.45 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:18.38 (41.90)     2:07.58 (49.20)     2:45.45 (37.87)
  2 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:54.61 JO     
                  38.86     1:24.10 (45.24)     2:16.33 (52.23)     2:54.61 (38.28)
  3 Chiang, Brittany          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:55.56 JO     
                  39.09     1:21.04 (41.95)     2:15.38 (54.34)     2:55.56 (40.18)
  4 Cannon, Kellie            10 LBA-MR               3:04.67    2:55.62 JO     
                  40.76     1:23.92 (43.16)     2:19.08 (55.16)     2:55.62 (36.54)
  5 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:55.98 JO     
                  40.19     1:23.27 (43.08)     2:15.03 (51.76)     2:55.98 (40.95)
  6 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.45    3:03.56 SILV   
                  39.93     1:29.28 (49.35)     2:23.05 (53.77)     3:03.56 (40.51)
  7 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR               3:24.49    3:04.84 SILV   
                  38.76     1:26.52 (47.76)     2:22.65 (56.13)     3:04.84 (42.19)
  8 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.58    3:08.19 SILV   
                  41.08     1:30.49 (49.41)     2:25.99 (55.50)     3:08.19 (42.20)
  9 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.79    3:10.12 SILV   
                  43.15     1:32.67 (49.52)     2:28.79 (56.12)     3:10.12 (41.33)
 10 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.64    3:10.19 SILV   
                  46.34     1:33.61 (47.27)     2:25.27 (51.66)     3:10.19 (44.92)
 11 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:17.88 SILV   
                  44.17     1:32.95 (48.78)   2:33.26 (1:00.31)     3:17.88 (44.62)
 12 Campbell, Corbet C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:18.47 SILV   
                  44.02     1:34.91 (50.89)     2:33.86 (58.95)     3:18.47 (44.61)
 13 Schuttenberg, Nicole M    10 Pace-MR                   NT    3:19.59 SILV   
                  47.00     1:36.74 (49.74)     2:32.16 (55.42)     3:19.59 (47.43)
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.02    3:21.73        
                  43.10     1:33.59 (50.49)   2:34.16 (1:00.57)     3:21.73 (47.57)
 15 Fortier, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:22.98        
                  49.54     1:41.87 (52.33)     2:40.49 (58.62)     3:22.98 (42.49)
 16 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:29.33        
                  52.58     1:45.98 (53.40)     2:45.83 (59.85)     3:29.33 (43.50)
 17 Shaw, Zoe A               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:31.94        
                  49.67     1:42.05 (52.38)   2:46.78 (1:04.73)     3:31.94 (45.16)
 18 Boncek, Katie M           10 Pbac-MR              3:45.12    3:32.36        
                  53.81     1:49.48 (55.67)   2:52.98 (1:03.50)     3:32.36 (39.38)
 19 Berland, Isabella N       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:32.87        
                  47.04     1:38.18 (51.14)   2:45.17 (1:06.99)     3:32.87 (47.70)
 20 Reilly, Rosie B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:33.16        
                  49.21     1:44.53 (55.32)     2:42.93 (58.40)     3:33.16 (50.23)
 -- Zafonte, Alena E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
                1:01.84   2:04.18 (1:02.34)   3:11.53 (1:07.35)          DQ (49.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                26.19  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR                 29.20      28.14 JO     
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          12 Pace-MR                31.34      28.42 JO     
  3 Smith, Mollie M           12 Pace-MR                30.02      29.49 SILV   
  4 Hargraves, Kelly A        12 Pace-MR                32.26      29.80 SILV   
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      29.84 SILV   
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.58      30.16 SILV   
  7 Skoko, Nina A             11 Pace-MR                31.65      30.22 SILV   
  8 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      30.45 SILV   
  9 Angelino, Alessandra      12 SMC-MR                 32.50      30.49 SILV   
 10 Pope, Lauren A            12 Pace-MR                29.00      30.50 SILV   
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      30.66 SILV   
 12 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.44      31.02 SILV   
 13 Ryan, Mikela L            12 Pace-MR                38.00      31.13 SILV   
 14 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      31.26 SILV   
 15 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR                32.35      31.38 SILV   
 16 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.24      31.41 SILV   
 17 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.25      31.52 SILV   
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.17      31.76 SILV   
 19 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.77      31.83 SILV   
 20 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.85      31.85 SILV   
 21 Miller, Julianna M        11 West Point-MR          33.60      32.25 SILV   
 22 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      32.77        
 23 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.29      32.92        
 24 Klein, Emma C             11 Pace-MR                33.23      32.93        
 25 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.39      33.45        
 26 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      33.84        
 27 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.52      33.94        
 28 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR                 33.56      34.18        
 29 Friedman, Jenna           12 LBA-MR                 35.35      34.20        
 30 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.26      34.42        
 31 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR                 34.66      34.82        
 32 Robbins, Brooke           11 SMC-MR                 37.20      34.94        
 33 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Unattached-MR     35.80      35.02        
 34 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR          40.35      35.47        
 35 Levine, Emily R           11 Pace-MR                34.43      35.50        
 36 Ashikari, Elizabeth       11 SMC-MR                 40.58      35.67        
 37 Snyder, Wendy E           11 Pace-MR                37.00      35.89        
 38 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR          41.14      35.97        
 39 DiFini, Chelsea           11 SMC-MR                 39.76      36.52        
 40 Jeffrey, Brooke S         11 UN-WP-MR               41.00      37.60        
 41 Chan, Rachel D            11 Pace-MR                39.00      37.73        
 42 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 39.98      37.75        
 43 Ames, Sarah               11 SMC-MR                 41.29      38.55        
 44 London, Jillian           12 SMC-MR                 34.00      39.62        
 45 Mante, Grace E            12 Pace-MR                41.88      40.32        
 46 Leija, Alexys N           12 West Point-MR          56.40      43.26        
 47 Kadin, Allison B          11 West Point-MR          44.99      49.64        
 -- Iaconetti, Emma K         11 Pace-MR                33.11         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.66  10/11/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                56.69  METS
                59.69  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.72      59.95 JO     
                  28.59       59.95 (31.36)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.31    1:01.78 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.78 (32.08)                                        
  3 Smith, Mollie M           12 Pace-MR              1:06.38    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.40 (33.02)                                        
  4 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR               1:01.86    1:03.73 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.73 (33.91)                                        
  5 Anastasiou, Elle          12 Pace-MR              1:10.75    1:04.28 SILV   
                  31.68     1:04.28 (32.60)                                        
  6 Hargraves, Kelly A        12 Pace-MR              1:12.45    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.28 (35.05)                                        
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.80    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.43 (34.83)                                        
  8 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.28 (35.14)                                        
  9 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.49    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.49 (34.95)                                        
 10 Skoko, Nina A             11 Pace-MR              1:09.30    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.83 (35.54)                                        
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.72    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.06 (35.08)                                        
 12 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.12    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.49 (35.59)                                        
 13 Pope, Lauren A            12 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.80 (36.32)                                        
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:09.75 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.75 (35.55)                                        
 15 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:09.92 SILV   
 16 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.44     1:10.19 (35.75)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR              1:13.81    1:10.43 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.43 (36.51)                                        
 18 Masterson, Sara           12 SMC-MR               1:14.66    1:11.30 SILV   
                  31.59     1:11.30 (39.71)                                        
 19 Klein, Emma C             11 Pace-MR              1:14.46    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.31 (37.32)                                        
 20 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.16    1:12.88        
                  34.53     1:12.88 (38.35)                                        
 21 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:13.31        
                  34.56     1:13.31 (38.75)                                        
 22 Miller, Julianna M        11 West Point-MR        1:17.58    1:13.64        
                  35.65     1:13.64 (37.99)                                        
 23 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.92    1:14.44        
                  35.38     1:14.44 (39.06)                                        
 24 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.88    1:14.46        
                  35.48     1:14.46 (38.98)                                        
 25 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.90    1:14.87        
                  36.09     1:14.87 (38.78)                                        
 26 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.88    1:15.79        
                  36.06     1:15.79 (39.73)                                        
 27 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR               1:18.06    1:16.26        
                  36.09     1:16.26 (40.17)                                        
 28 Delfico, Sydney           11 SMC-MR               1:21.00    1:17.75        
                  36.47     1:17.75 (41.28)                                        
 29 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:19.72    1:18.11        
                  37.35     1:18.11 (40.76)                                        
 30 Meyer, Rachel             12 SMC-MR               1:22.82    1:18.55        
                  36.46     1:18.55 (42.09)                                        
 31 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.90    1:18.69        
                  36.60     1:18.69 (42.09)                                        
 32 Zurawin, Olivia           12 SMC-MR               1:24.23    1:20.20        
                  36.95     1:20.20 (43.25)                                        
 33 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR               1:19.27    1:21.16        
                  38.90     1:21.16 (42.26)                                        
 34 Corcoran, Jessica         11 SMC-MR               1:23.93    1:23.29        
                  38.04     1:23.29 (45.25)                                        
 35 Snyder, Wendy E           11 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:23.35        
                  37.71     1:23.35 (45.64)                                        
 36 Chan, Rachel D            11 Pace-MR              2:00.00    1:23.40        
                  38.28     1:23.40 (45.12)                                        
 37 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR        1:30.10    1:23.69        
                  39.94     1:23.69 (43.75)                                        
 38 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR               1:26.28    1:24.25        
                  40.30     1:24.25 (43.95)                                        
 39 DiFini, Chelsea           11 SMC-MR               1:24.90    1:24.57        
                  38.53     1:24.57 (46.04)                                        
 40 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR        1:29.29    1:29.69        
                  42.57     1:29.69 (47.12)                                        
 41 Mante, Grace E            12 Pace-MR              1:36.82    1:33.66        
                  44.12     1:33.66 (49.54)                                        
 42 Leija, Alexys N           12 West Point-MR        1:55.20    1:36.39        
                  43.30     1:36.39 (53.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.62   10/9/2005 Taylor Scilufo, BGNW Marlins               
                2:01.99  METS
                2:09.29  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.86    2:10.01 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.87 (32.72)     1:36.20 (34.33)     2:10.01 (33.81)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.53    2:15.24 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.55 (34.37)     1:41.25 (35.70)     2:15.24 (33.99)
  3 Trager, Lena E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:15.25 JO     
                  30.55     1:05.02 (34.47)     1:40.50 (35.48)     2:15.25 (34.75)
  4 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR               2:39.40    2:22.10 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.88 (36.42)     1:45.82 (37.94)     2:22.10 (36.28)
  5 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.73    2:26.67 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.17 (37.65)     1:50.13 (38.96)     2:26.67 (36.54)
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.07    2:27.38 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.69 (37.73)     1:50.15 (39.46)     2:27.38 (37.23)
  7 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.57    2:27.43 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.93 (37.59)     1:50.33 (38.40)     2:27.43 (37.10)
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.04    2:29.97 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.52 (38.31)     1:51.81 (39.29)     2:29.97 (38.16)
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.86    2:35.73        
                  35.64     1:15.98 (40.34)     1:56.72 (40.74)     2:35.73 (39.01)
 10 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.96    2:35.75        
                  36.11     1:16.66 (40.55)     1:57.62 (40.96)     2:35.75 (38.13)
 11 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.08    2:35.87        
                  35.27     1:15.05 (39.78)     1:56.15 (41.10)     2:35.87 (39.72)
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.70    2:38.45        
                  36.37     1:17.55 (41.18)     1:59.72 (42.17)     2:38.45 (38.73)
 13 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.52    2:39.51        
                  35.21     1:15.77 (40.56)     1:58.58 (42.81)     2:39.51 (40.93)
 14 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.86    2:40.11        
                  37.50     1:19.10 (41.60)     2:01.34 (42.24)     2:40.11 (38.77)
 15 Wong, Kristi              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.90    2:40.20        
                  35.80     1:16.30 (40.50)     1:58.87 (42.57)     2:40.20 (41.33)
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.91    2:40.49        
                  35.70     1:17.68 (41.98)     2:01.33 (43.65)     2:40.49 (39.16)
 17 Miller, Julianna M        11 West Point-MR        2:48.96    2:43.51        
                  37.59     1:20.28 (42.69)     2:02.63 (42.35)     2:43.51 (40.88)
 18 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:53.38    2:50.25        
                  39.00     1:23.04 (44.04)     2:08.88 (45.84)     2:50.25 (41.37)
 19 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.21    2:51.19        
                  37.72     1:22.34 (44.62)     2:07.84 (45.50)     2:51.19 (43.35)
 20 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.14    2:53.37        
                  37.20     1:22.73 (45.53)     2:09.35 (46.62)     2:53.37 (44.02)
 21 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR        3:55.20    3:18.77        
                  43.81     1:34.85 (51.04)     2:22.53 (47.68)     3:18.77 (56.24)
 22 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR        3:57.40    3:21.08        
                  40.56     1:31.03 (50.47)     2:16.88 (45.85)   3:21.08 (1:04.20)
 23 Leija, Alexys N           12 West Point-MR        3:56.80    3:37.24        
                  45.62     1:42.51 (56.89)     2:42.07 (59.56)     3:37.24 (55.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                31.99  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.67      32.28 JO     
  2 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.13      33.28 JO     
  3 Skoko, Nina A             11 Pace-MR                35.22      33.74 SILV   
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.49      34.02 SILV   
  5 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.69      34.72 SILV   
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.86      35.00 SILV   
  7 Pope, Lauren A            12 Pace-MR                35.00      35.65 SILV   
  8 Wong, Kristi              12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.34      35.86 SILV   
  9 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.22      37.29 SILV   
 10 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.45      37.77 SILV   
 11 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR                38.46      37.99 SILV   
 12 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.73      38.05 SILV   
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.91      38.14 SILV   
 14 Masterson, Sara           12 SMC-MR                 41.98      38.29 SILV   
 15 Klein, Emma C             11 Pace-MR                40.65      38.37 SILV   
 16 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      38.71 SILV   
 17 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR                 38.61      38.84 SILV   
 18 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      39.04 SILV   
 19 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      39.27        
 20 Zurawin, Olivia           12 SMC-MR                 38.97      39.40        
 21 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      40.22        
 22 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.04      41.50        
 23 Chan, Rachel D            11 Pace-MR                45.00      42.38        
 24 Meyer, Rachel             12 SMC-MR                 41.55      42.87        
 25 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 43.97      43.15        
 26 Mante, Grace E            12 Pace-MR                40.84      44.25        
 27 Snyder, Wendy E           11 Pace-MR                45.00      44.35        
 28 Delfico, Sydney           11 SMC-MR                 41.00      44.47        
 29 Corcoran, Jessica         11 SMC-MR                 45.65      44.80        
 30 DiFini, Chelsea           11 SMC-MR                 47.23      46.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:04.59  METS
                1:09.09  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.12    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:05.11 (33.36)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.15    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.61 (36.48)                                        
  3 Skoko, Nina A             11 Pace-MR              1:16.25    1:11.30 JO     
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.62    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.47 (37.97)                                        
  5 Hargraves, Kelly A        12 Pace-MR              1:24.22    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.29 (38.77)                                        
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.63    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.02 (40.08)                                        
  7 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.69    1:17.72 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.72 (40.28)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR              1:22.15    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.40 (40.07)                                        
  9 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.49    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.77 (40.50)                                        
 10 Angelino, Alessandra      12 SMC-MR               1:22.78    1:19.01 SILV   
 11 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:19.77 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.77 (41.19)                                        
 12 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.14    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.14 (42.19)                                        
 13 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:21.30 SILV   
                  40.35     1:21.30 (40.95)                                        
 14 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.24    1:21.34 SILV   
 15 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR               1:25.33    1:23.32 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.32 (43.25)                                        
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.65    1:24.28 SILV   
                  41.08     1:24.28 (43.20)                                        
 17 Miller, Julianna M        11 West Point-MR        1:25.54    1:24.63 SILV   
 18 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.49    1:25.17        
                  41.90     1:25.17 (43.27)                                        
 19 Klein, Emma C             11 Pace-MR              1:32.21    1:25.25        
                  40.85     1:25.25 (44.40)                                        
 20 Iaconetti, Emma K         11 Pace-MR              1:30.83    1:25.87        
                  41.49     1:25.87 (44.38)                                        
 21 Friedman, Jenna           12 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:27.23        
                  42.40     1:27.23 (44.83)                                        
 22 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:30.39    1:27.64        
                  42.60     1:27.64 (45.04)                                        
 23 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.27    1:27.71        
                  42.83     1:27.71 (44.88)                                        
 24 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:27.96        
                  42.65     1:27.96 (45.31)                                        
 25 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.82    1:28.39        
                  42.21     1:28.39 (46.18)                                        
 26 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.81    1:30.37        
                  43.38     1:30.37 (46.99)                                        
 27 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.60    1:32.49        
                  45.07     1:32.49 (47.42)                                        
 28 Ames, Sarah               11 SMC-MR               1:33.35    1:32.95        
 29 Chan, Rachel D            11 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:33.53        
                  43.84     1:33.53 (49.69)                                        
 30 Levine, Emily R           11 Pace-MR              1:37.31    1:36.57        
                  46.29     1:36.57 (50.28)                                        
 31 Snyder, Wendy E           11 Pace-MR              1:39.00    1:38.44        
                  46.71     1:38.44 (51.73)                                        
 32 DiFini, Chelsea           11 SMC-MR               1:44.37    1:38.52        
                  47.12     1:38.52 (51.40)                                        
 33 Mante, Grace E            12 Pace-MR              1:43.56    1:40.24        
                  49.51     1:40.24 (50.73)                                        
 34 Jeffrey, Brooke S         11 UN-WP-MR             1:44.67    1:42.64        
                  49.52     1:42.64 (53.12)                                        
 35 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR        1:43.81    1:43.15        
 36 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR        1:42.10    1:45.92        
                  51.43     1:45.92 (54.49)                                        
 37 Leija, Alexys N           12 West Point-MR        2:01.20    1:55.50        
                  54.54   1:55.50 (1:00.96)                                        
 38 Kadin, Allison B          11 West Point-MR        2:09.37    2:08.96        
 -- Ryan, Mikela L            12 Pace-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  42.90          DQ (48.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:17.99  METS
                2:29.19  ZQ
                2:36.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.20    2:17.52 METS   
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)     1:42.36 (35.72)     2:17.52 (35.16)
  2 Trager, Lena E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.93    2:28.40 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:11.67 (37.32)     1:50.45 (38.78)     2:28.40 (37.95)
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:31.54 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.52 (38.70)     1:53.62 (39.10)     2:31.54 (37.92)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.54    2:35.60 JO     
                  36.72     1:15.79 (39.07)     1:57.20 (41.41)     2:35.60 (38.40)
  5 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.79    2:35.88 JO     
                  35.64                             1:56.20 ( )     2:35.88 (39.68)
  6 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:36.65 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.01 (39.96)     1:57.82 (40.81)     2:36.65 (38.83)
  7 Wong, Kristi              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.14    2:43.17 SILV   
  8 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:46.88 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.12 (42.72)     2:05.45 (43.33)     2:46.88 (41.43)
  9 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.26    2:47.13 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.08 (41.94)     2:04.70 (43.62)     2:47.13 (42.43)
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:47.47 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.97 (42.68)     2:05.50 (44.53)     2:47.47 (41.97)
 11 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.09    2:48.18 SILV   
                                2:07.46 ( )     2:48.18 (40.72)                    
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:53.99 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.20 (44.24)     2:10.72 (45.52)     2:53.99 (43.27)
 13 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.87    3:06.42        
                  42.28     1:29.31 (47.03)     2:18.76 (49.45)     3:06.42 (47.66)
 14 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.17    3:06.49        
                  43.66     1:30.32 (46.66)     2:19.17 (48.85)     3:06.49 (47.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.53   10/9/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                35.79  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.92      34.15 ZQ     
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      37.51 SILV   
  3 Smith, Mollie M           12 Pace-MR                39.34      38.24 SILV   
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.64      38.40 SILV   
  5 Wong, Kristi              12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.03      38.77 SILV   
  6 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      39.30 SILV   
  7 Masterson, Sara           12 SMC-MR                 40.29      39.86 SILV   
  8 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR                 39.60      40.34 SILV   
  9 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.34      41.11 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.10      41.35 SILV   
 11 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      42.21 SILV   
 12 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.33      43.80 SILV   
 13 Meyer, Rachel             12 SMC-MR                 43.56      43.93 SILV   
 14 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.26      44.31        
 15 DiFini, Chelsea           11 SMC-MR                 46.28      44.66        
 16 Chan, Rachel D            11 Pace-MR              1:01.00      45.09        
 17 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.96      45.39        
 18 Delfico, Sydney           11 SMC-MR                 43.00      45.49        
 18 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.12      45.49        
 20 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      46.54        
 21 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR        1:02.30      46.57        
 22 Snyder, Wendy E           11 Pace-MR                48.00      46.61        
 23 Zurawin, Olivia           12 SMC-MR                 49.89      46.66        
 24 Corcoran, Jessica         11 SMC-MR                 48.68      49.35        
 25 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR        1:01.69      50.26        
 26 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.04      51.17        
 27 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR                 51.88      53.09        
 -- Leija, Alexys N           12 West Point-MR        1:10.30         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:13.59  METS
                1:17.89  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mollie M           12 Pace-MR              1:25.95    1:20.07 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.07 (42.39)                                        
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.99    1:21.14 SILV   
                  37.94     1:21.14 (43.20)                                        
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.52    1:24.14 SILV   
                  40.89     1:24.14 (43.25)                                        
  3 Angelino, Alessandra      12 SMC-MR               1:28.41    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.14 (44.20)                                        
  5 Pope, Lauren A            12 Pace-MR              3:10.00    1:24.22 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.22 (44.55)                                        
  6 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.35    1:25.20 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.20 (43.95)                                        
  7 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR               1:30.81    1:26.26 SILV   
                  41.29     1:26.26 (44.97)                                        
  8 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.65    1:26.41 SILV   
                  41.31     1:26.41 (45.10)                                        
  9 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.77    1:28.65 SILV   
                  43.10     1:28.65 (45.55)                                        
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.96    1:28.69 SILV   
                  43.16     1:28.69 (45.53)                                        
 11 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.69    1:29.60 SILV   
                  41.70     1:29.60 (47.90)                                        
 12 Ryan, Mikela L            12 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:31.56 SILV   
                  41.99     1:31.56 (49.57)                                        
 13 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:31.97    1:32.22 SILV   
                  44.66     1:32.22 (47.56)                                        
 14 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.22    1:34.39 SILV   
                  45.36     1:34.39 (49.03)                                        
 15 Ashikari, Elizabeth       11 SMC-MR               1:44.00    1:35.40        
                  46.16     1:35.40 (49.24)                                        
 16 DiFini, Chelsea           11 SMC-MR               1:39.30    1:37.89        
                  45.96     1:37.89 (51.93)                                        
 17 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.03    1:38.39        
                  46.99     1:38.39 (51.40)                                        
 18 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.67    1:38.70        
                  46.50     1:38.70 (52.20)                                        
 19 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR        2:30.20    1:38.74        
                  46.03     1:38.74 (52.71)                                        
 20 Klein, Emma C             11 Pace-MR              1:42.56    1:40.49        
                  47.59     1:40.49 (52.90)                                        
 21 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:41.44        
                  47.70     1:41.44 (53.74)                                        
 22 Levine, Emily R           11 Pace-MR              1:38.13    1:42.29        
                  47.76     1:42.29 (54.53)                                        
 23 London, Jillian           12 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:43.02        
                  47.38     1:43.02 (55.64)                                        
 24 Snyder, Wendy E           11 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:44.20        
                  47.93     1:44.20 (56.27)                                        
 25 Miller, Julianna M        11 West Point-MR        1:49.25    1:44.45        
                  49.84     1:44.45 (54.61)                                        
 26 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR        2:35.82    1:50.21        
                  53.07     1:50.21 (57.14)                                        
 27 Jeffrey, Brooke S         11 UN-WP-MR             1:49.68    1:50.73        
                  50.51   1:50.73 (1:00.22)                                        
 28 Robbins, Brooke           11 SMC-MR               1:43.72    1:58.26        
                  55.41   1:58.26 (1:02.85)                                        
 29 Kadin, Allison B          11 West Point-MR        2:04.03    2:12.92        
                1:02.49   2:12.92 (1:10.43)                                        
 -- Leija, Alexys N           12 West Point-MR        2:35.40         DQ        
                1:02.29        DQ (1:10.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:37.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.89    2:56.62 SILV   
                  38.03     1:23.11 (45.08)     2:10.09 (46.98)     2:56.62 (46.53)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.77    3:03.10 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.57 (45.95)     2:15.01 (48.44)     3:03.10 (48.09)
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.10    3:03.33 SILV   
                  41.96     1:29.13 (47.17)     2:18.18 (49.05)     3:03.33 (45.15)
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.25    3:04.00 SILV   
                  42.76     1:30.01 (47.25)     2:17.53 (47.52)     3:04.00 (46.47)
  5 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.15    3:05.33 SILV   
                  42.91     1:31.28 (48.37)     2:19.00 (47.72)     3:05.33 (46.33)
  6 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.41    3:06.66 SILV   
                  39.69     1:27.69 (48.00)     2:18.14 (50.45)     3:06.66 (48.52)
  7 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.34    3:11.87 SILV   
                  42.13     1:31.29 (49.16)     2:22.56 (51.27)     3:11.87 (49.31)
  8 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:43.31    3:17.21 SILV   
                  45.00     1:35.14 (50.14)     2:27.17 (52.03)     3:17.21 (50.04)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.59  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.63      28.98 ZQ     
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          12 Pace-MR                33.82      32.40 SILV   
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.73      32.57 SILV   
  4 Hargraves, Kelly A        12 Pace-MR                34.40      32.84 SILV   
  5 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      33.32 SILV   
  6 Skoko, Nina A             11 Pace-MR                37.55      33.70 SILV   
  7 Pope, Lauren A            12 Pace-MR                35.00      34.29 SILV   
  8 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.55      34.50 SILV   
  9 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      34.87 SILV   
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      35.16 SILV   
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.67      36.26 SILV   
 12 Smith, Mollie M           12 Pace-MR                36.19      36.73 SILV   
 13 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      37.21        
 14 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.05      37.33        
 15 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      37.80        
 16 Ryan, Mikela L            12 Pace-MR                50.00      38.08        
 17 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Unattached-MR     37.53      38.13        
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.49      38.20        
 19 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      38.97        
 20 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR                 38.24      39.62        
 21 Iaconetti, Emma K         11 Pace-MR                38.47      39.79        
 22 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR                36.99      40.08        
 23 Miller, Julianna M        11 West Point-MR          42.59      40.51        
 24 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      42.21        
 25 Ashikari, Elizabeth       11 SMC-MR                 51.94      43.84        
 26 Ames, Sarah               11 SMC-MR                 48.89      44.11        
 27 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR          52.30      44.27        
 28 Whalen, Lindsey M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.76      44.52        
 29 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.78      44.66        
 30 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR                 46.90      45.34        
 31 Friedman, Jenna           12 LBA-MR                 44.06      45.57        
 32 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR          52.27      45.79        
 33 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR                 47.51      46.07        
 34 Chan, Rachel D            11 Pace-MR                50.00      46.65        
 35 Mante, Grace E            12 Pace-MR                52.78      47.44        
 36 London, Jillian           12 SMC-MR                 39.00      48.24        
 37 Kadin, Allison B          11 West Point-MR          58.12    1:03.55        
 -- Leija, Alexys N           12 West Point-MR        1:02.30         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                1:02.99  METS
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:12.39  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:05.24 (34.89)                                        
  2 Trager, Lena E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.50    1:10.27 JO     
                  31.92     1:10.27 (38.35)                                        
  3 Anastasiou, Elle          12 Pace-MR              1:21.03    1:12.02 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.02 (37.89)                                        
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.84    1:14.31 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.31 (40.44)                                        
  5 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.40    1:16.33 SILV   
                  34.96     1:16.33 (41.37)                                        
  6 Hargraves, Kelly A        12 Pace-MR              1:18.42    1:17.91 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.91 (42.83)                                        
  7 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.69    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.86 (42.51)                                        
  8 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.44    1:25.62 SILV   
                  39.91     1:25.62 (45.71)                                        
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.92    1:27.24 SILV   
                  39.17     1:27.24 (48.07)                                        
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:27.48 SILV   
                  38.84     1:27.48 (48.64)                                        
 11 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR               1:30.41    1:27.51 SILV   
                  40.67     1:27.51 (46.84)                                        
 12 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:26.04    1:30.12        
                  39.91     1:30.12 (50.21)                                        
 13 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.37    1:31.59        
                  40.24     1:31.59 (51.35)                                        
 14 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.96    1:32.72        
                  41.56     1:32.72 (51.16)                                        
 15 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.10    1:43.03        
                  45.96     1:43.03 (57.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:35.29  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.60    2:26.60 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.90 (36.56)     1:46.78 (38.88)     2:26.60 (39.82)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.13    2:41.45 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.60 (39.76)     1:56.88 (43.28)     2:41.45 (44.57)
  3 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.03    2:42.37 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.69 (41.49)     2:01.65 (44.96)     2:42.37 (40.72)
  4 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:48.09 SILV   
                  36.58     1:19.95 (43.37)     2:04.87 (44.92)     2:48.09 (43.22)
  5 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:51.67 SILV   
                  34.96     1:16.79 (41.83)     2:04.54 (47.75)     2:51.67 (47.13)
  6 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.74    3:17.32        
                  41.19     1:30.50 (49.31)     2:23.70 (53.20)     3:17.32 (53.62)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:08.59  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.12    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.01 (37.84)                                        
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.83 (38.75)                                        
  3 Smith, Mollie M           12 Pace-MR              1:18.60    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.05 (38.93)                                        
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.85    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.46 (39.96)                                        
  5 Anastasiou, Elle          12 Pace-MR              1:22.82    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.67 (39.55)                                        
  6 Hargraves, Kelly A        12 Pace-MR              1:20.83    1:15.49 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.49 (41.04)                                        
  7 Skoko, Nina A             11 Pace-MR              1:19.32    1:15.56 SILV   
                  34.01     1:15.56 (41.55)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Molly A        11 Pace-MR              1:18.35    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.48 (40.94)                                        
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:18.47 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.47 (41.80)                                        
 10 Pope, Lauren A            12 Pace-MR              1:48.00    1:18.50 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.50 (41.97)                                        
 11 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.98    1:18.99 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.99 (43.01)                                        
 12 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.63    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.03 (41.58)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.00    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.48 (41.89)                                        
 14 Klein, Emma C             11 Pace-MR              1:26.50    1:20.87 SILV   
                  36.46     1:20.87 (44.41)                                        
 15 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.79    1:23.21        
                  40.18     1:23.21 (43.03)                                        
 16 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.79    1:23.54        
                  40.81     1:23.54 (42.73)                                        
 17 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.99    1:23.57        
                  39.94     1:23.57 (43.63)                                        
 18 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:24.75    1:24.22        
                  39.37     1:24.22 (44.85)                                        
 19 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.59    1:24.68        
                  38.95     1:24.68 (45.73)                                        
 20 Vandervelden, Zoe A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.55    1:24.84        
                  38.70     1:24.84 (46.14)                                        
 21 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.23    1:24.99        
                  40.39     1:24.99 (44.60)                                        
 22 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.55    1:25.78        
                  41.26     1:25.78 (44.52)                                        
 23 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.22    1:26.90        
                  42.29     1:26.90 (44.61)                                        
 24 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.02    1:33.48        
                  43.30     1:33.48 (50.18)                                        
 25 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR               1:44.28    1:34.21        
                  44.13     1:34.21 (50.08)                                        
 26 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR        1:50.67    1:36.33        
                  45.67     1:36.33 (50.66)                                        
 27 Barrionuevo, Camila S     12 West Point-MR        1:52.40    1:36.82        
                  46.24     1:36.82 (50.58)                                        
 28 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR               1:31.70    1:37.82        
                  47.76     1:37.82 (50.06)                                        
 29 Mante, Grace E            12 Pace-MR              1:49.14    1:38.57        
                  47.06     1:38.57 (51.51)                                        
 -- Miller, Julianna M        11 West Point-MR        1:35.16         DQ        
                  37.15          DQ (46.08)                                        
 -- Leija, Alexys N           12 West Point-MR        2:15.32         DQ        
                  49.69        DQ (1:01.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:17.99  METS
                2:27.39  ZQ
                2:32.29  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.30    2:21.63 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:05.30 (35.32)     1:48.61 (43.31)     2:21.63 (33.02)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.88    2:33.90 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.81 (38.90)     1:58.22 (45.41)     2:33.90 (35.68)
  3 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.31    2:38.95 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.37 (39.90)     2:03.47 (48.10)     2:38.95 (35.48)
  4 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.10    2:39.19 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.35 (39.84)     2:02.03 (46.68)     2:39.19 (37.16)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.14    2:42.96 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.70 (41.52)     2:05.93 (47.23)     2:42.96 (37.03)
  6 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.37    2:45.94 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.36 (42.37)     2:08.28 (47.92)     2:45.94 (37.66)
  7 Anastasiou, Elle          12 Pace-MR              3:03.19    2:46.84 SILV   
                  34.07     1:17.61 (43.54)     2:07.62 (50.01)     2:46.84 (39.22)
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.56    2:47.15 SILV   
                  38.07     1:22.24 (44.17)     2:11.51 (49.27)     2:47.15 (35.64)
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.11    2:48.56 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.36 (42.90)     2:08.74 (49.38)     2:48.56 (39.82)
 10 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.41    2:49.84 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.26 (43.60)     2:11.56 (49.30)     2:49.84 (38.28)
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.26    2:51.40 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.52 (42.66)     2:13.93 (53.41)     2:51.40 (37.47)
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.58    2:56.70        
                  43.66     1:27.98 (44.32)     2:18.82 (50.84)     2:56.70 (37.88)
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.15    2:57.36        
                  40.07     1:28.16 (48.09)     2:20.93 (52.77)     2:57.36 (36.43)
 14 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.84    3:04.55        
                  42.37     1:31.95 (49.58)     2:24.61 (52.66)     3:04.55 (39.94)
 15 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.53    3:08.85        
                  44.07     1:34.08 (50.01)     2:28.22 (54.14)     3:08.85 (40.63)
 16 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.56    3:10.47        
                  44.42     1:35.22 (50.80)     2:28.90 (53.68)     3:10.47 (41.57)
 17 Alston, Neka              12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:21.04        
                  48.98     1:39.37 (50.39)     2:37.80 (58.43)     3:21.04 (43.24)
 18 Corrigan, Maggie          11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:22.19        
                  49.08     1:37.10 (48.02)   2:38.06 (1:00.96)     3:22.19 (44.13)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                26.19  METS
                26.59  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.83      25.84 METS   
  2 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.54      26.24 ZQ     
  3 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.78      26.28 ZQ     
  4 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR                26.84      27.09 SILV   
  5 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR                27.58      27.23 SILV   
  6 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.71      27.30 SILV   
  6 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.37      27.30 SILV   
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.76      27.36 SILV   
  9 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.91      27.45 SILV   
 10 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR                27.83      27.88 SILV   
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.36      28.07 SILV   
 12 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.46      28.61 SILV   
 13 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      28.72 SILV   
 14 Holmes, Sabine B          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61      28.78 SILV   
 15 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.05      28.86 SILV   
 16 Doh, Karen D              13 Pace-MR                28.64      28.95 SILV   
 17 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.47      28.99 SILV   
 18 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR                 29.33      29.21 SILV   
 19 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.67      29.29 SILV   
 20 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      29.42 SILV   
 21 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.02      29.43 SILV   
 22 Engle, Clara H            13 Pace-MR                30.08      29.66 SILV   
 23 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.33      29.68 SILV   
 24 Powell, Tori              14 Pace-MR                31.19      29.75 SILV   
 25 John, Jordon H            14 Pace-MR                35.00      29.81 SILV   
 26 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR                 29.21      30.09 SILV   
 27 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR                 29.90      30.20        
 28 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.23      30.24        
 29 Oliveira, Kerry C         13 Pace-MR                31.67      30.88        
 30 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.59      30.98        
 31 Graves, Meg S             13 Pace-MR                30.35      31.04        
 32 Geiselman, Rebekah        13 LBA-MR                 31.09      31.07        
 33 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      31.15        
 34 Pile, Emma N              13 Pace-MR                31.11      31.17        
 35 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      31.47        
 36 Sullivan, Tara E          13 UN-WP-MR               31.00      31.90        
 37 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      32.36        
 38 Keating, Lauren E         13 West Point-MR          33.00      33.08        
 39 D'Amore, Patricia         14 SMC-MR                 33.00      33.28        
 40 Evans, Hallie             13 SMC-MR                 33.98      33.32        
 41 Augustinos, Anna J        14 Pace-MR                39.00      33.75        
 42 Wolin, Sarah R            14 Pace-MR                32.95      33.83        
 43 Miller, Meghan E          13 Pace-MR                34.60      34.52        
 44 Perez, Kelsey             13 SMC-MR                 33.00      35.23        
 45 Hubbard, Dana             13 SMC-MR                 35.30      36.32        
 46 Scarlato, Danielle        13 SMC-MR                 38.15      37.51        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                56.69  METS
                57.59  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.28      55.41 METS   
                  26.46       55.41 (28.95)                                        
  2 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.35      57.52 ZQ     
                  28.42       57.52 (29.10)                                        
  3 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR                58.69      57.73 JO     
                  27.27       57.73 (30.46)                                        
  4 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.03      57.86 JO     
                  28.25       57.86 (29.61)                                        
  5 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.87      57.99 JO     
                  28.13       57.99 (29.86)                                        
  6 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              1:00.10      58.76 SILV   
                  28.39       58.76 (30.37)                                        
  7 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.60      59.48 SILV   
                  28.79       59.48 (30.69)                                        
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.23    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.16 (31.63)                                        
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.32 (31.58)                                        
 10 Holmes, Sabine B          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.64    1:02.12 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.12 (32.05)                                        
 11 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.47 (32.82)                                        
 12 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.80    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.50 (32.37)                                        
 13 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.54 (32.60)                                        
 14 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR              1:01.70    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.69 (32.30)                                        
 15 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.39    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.80 (32.56)                                        
 16 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.78    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.97 (32.89)                                        
 17 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.78    1:03.93 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.93 (33.22)                                        
 18 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.46 (34.01)                                        
 19 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.85    1:04.79 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.79 (33.94)                                        
 20 John, Jordon H            14 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.01 (33.63)                                        
 21 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.19    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.34 (34.21)                                        
 22 Powell, Tori              14 Pace-MR              1:08.17    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.40 (34.11)                                        
 23 Oliveira, Kerry C         13 Pace-MR              1:09.10    1:06.14        
                  31.42     1:06.14 (34.72)                                        
 24 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.54    1:06.30        
                  31.69     1:06.30 (34.61)                                        
 25 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.75    1:06.53        
                  32.22     1:06.53 (34.31)                                        
 26 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98    1:06.79        
                  32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)                                        
 27 Pile, Emma N              13 Pace-MR              1:08.55    1:08.05        
                  32.74     1:08.05 (35.31)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.07    1:08.51        
                  33.26     1:08.51 (35.25)                                        
 29 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:06.87    1:08.62        
                  31.93     1:08.62 (36.69)                                        
 30 Graves, Meg S             13 Pace-MR              1:08.39    1:09.80        
                  32.76     1:09.80 (37.04)                                        
 31 Legros, Dominique         13 SMC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.10        
                  33.33     1:11.10 (37.77)                                        
 32 Tashoff, Emma             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.68    1:11.27        
                  34.20     1:11.27 (37.07)                                        
 33 Contreras, Stephanie J    14 Pace-MR              1:11.99    1:12.04        
                  33.34     1:12.04 (38.70)                                        
 34 Ferguson, Mara H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.93    1:12.24        
                  32.92     1:12.24 (39.32)                                        
 35 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.33    1:13.06        
                  33.69     1:13.06 (39.37)                                        
 36 Callaghan, Lindy          14 LBA-MR               1:16.91    1:13.33        
                  34.94     1:13.33 (38.39)                                        
 37 Augustinos, Anna J        14 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:13.59        
                  34.84     1:13.59 (38.75)                                        
 38 Wolin, Sarah R            14 Pace-MR              1:15.57    1:13.94        
                  35.52     1:13.94 (38.42)                                        
 39 D'Amore, Patricia         14 SMC-MR               1:12.00    1:16.82        
                  34.88     1:16.82 (41.94)                                        
 39 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 UN-PS-MR             1:10.00    1:16.82        
                  36.24     1:16.82 (40.58)                                        
 41 Miller, Meghan E          13 Pace-MR              1:15.25    1:18.14        
                  36.66     1:18.14 (41.48)                                        
 42 Hubbard, Dana             13 SMC-MR               1:21.78    1:19.97        
                  38.72     1:19.97 (41.25)                                        
 43 Perez, Kelsey             13 SMC-MR               1:13.00    1:20.52        
                  37.38     1:20.52 (43.14)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Tara E          13 UN-WP-MR             1:10.00         DQ        
                  34.07          DQ (36.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.73  10/14/2006 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                
                2:01.99  METS
                2:04.09  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.09    2:00.73#METS   
                  26.96       57.15 (30.19)     1:28.91 (31.76)     2:00.73 (31.82)
  2 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.93    2:01.17 METS   
                  28.54       59.06 (30.52)     1:30.17 (31.11)     2:01.17 (31.00)
  3 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.23    2:01.52 METS   
                  28.09       58.31 (30.22)     1:30.07 (31.76)     2:01.52 (31.45)
  4 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.62    2:05.60 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.60 (31.86)     1:33.19 (32.59)     2:05.60 (32.41)
  5 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.99    2:05.83 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)     1:32.83 (32.59)     2:05.83 (33.00)
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.86    2:06.02 JO     
                  27.89       59.14 (31.25)     1:32.19 (33.05)     2:06.02 (33.83)
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.18    2:09.79 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.92 (33.30)     1:36.63 (33.71)     2:09.79 (33.16)
  8 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.36    2:11.11 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)     1:37.53 (33.55)     2:11.11 (33.58)
  9 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.25    2:11.73 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.26 (33.64)     1:37.76 (34.50)     2:11.73 (33.97)
 10 Holmes, Sabine B          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.80    2:12.09 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.98 (32.90)     1:37.40 (34.42)     2:12.09 (34.69)
 11 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.75    2:14.79 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.42 (33.92)     1:39.45 (35.03)     2:14.79 (35.34)
 12 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.38    2:15.95 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)     1:41.05 (35.59)     2:15.95 (34.90)
 13 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.69    2:16.07 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.68 (33.78)     1:40.79 (36.11)     2:16.07 (35.28)
 14 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.87    2:18.12 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.49 (34.90)     1:43.29 (36.80)     2:18.12 (34.83)
 15 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.60    2:19.19 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.79 (34.45)     1:42.24 (36.45)     2:19.19 (36.95)
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.49    2:20.23 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.59 (36.44)     1:44.73 (37.14)     2:20.23 (35.50)
 17 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.66    2:20.57 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.30 (35.25)     1:44.58 (37.28)     2:20.57 (35.99)
 18 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR              2:19.19    2:20.73 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.49 (35.37)     1:44.37 (37.88)     2:20.73 (36.36)
 19 John, Jordon H            14 Pace-MR              3:10.00    2:21.09 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.53 (35.42)     1:45.07 (36.54)     2:21.09 (36.02)
 20 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.17    2:21.38 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.35 (35.76)     1:44.46 (37.11)     2:21.38 (36.92)
 21 Powell, Tori              14 Pace-MR              2:31.69    2:22.91 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.86 (35.67)     1:45.90 (38.04)     2:22.91 (37.01)
 22 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.13    2:23.03        
                  32.07     1:07.83 (35.76)     1:45.88 (38.05)     2:23.03 (37.15)
 23 Engle, Clara H            13 Pace-MR              2:32.66    2:23.79        
                  32.36     1:09.96 (37.60)     1:47.93 (37.97)     2:23.79 (35.86)
 24 Pile, Emma N              13 Pace-MR              2:33.90    2:23.85        
                  33.15     1:10.42 (37.27)     1:47.30 (36.88)     2:23.85 (36.55)
 25 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.84    2:25.58        
                  33.63     1:10.63 (37.00)     1:48.70 (38.07)     2:25.58 (36.88)
 26 Geiselman, Rebekah        13 LBA-MR               2:31.00    2:25.87        
                  32.80     1:10.49 (37.69)     1:48.34 (37.85)     2:25.87 (37.53)
 27 Oliveira, Kerry C         13 Pace-MR              2:39.69    2:27.57        
                  33.25     1:10.30 (37.05)     1:48.83 (38.53)     2:27.57 (38.74)
 27 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.10    2:27.57        
                  33.01     1:10.33 (37.32)     1:50.18 (39.85)     2:27.57 (37.39)
 29 Allen, Sarah              14 SMC-MR               2:35.02    2:30.70        
                  33.35     1:10.60 (37.25)     1:49.67 (39.07)     2:30.70 (41.03)
 30 Graves, Meg S             13 Pace-MR              2:45.00    2:31.62        
                  33.08     1:12.45 (39.37)     1:53.57 (41.12)     2:31.62 (38.05)
 31 Doh, Karen D              13 Pace-MR              3:00.00    2:35.41        
                  30.44   2:35.41 (2:04.97)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Tara E          13 UN-WP-MR             2:23.00    2:37.95        
                  34.40     1:13.50 (39.10)     1:56.45 (42.95)     2:37.95 (41.50)
 33 Augustinos, Anna J        14 Pace-MR              3:00.00    2:38.63        
                  34.83     1:15.12 (40.29)     1:57.53 (42.41)     2:38.63 (41.10)
 34 Wolin, Sarah R            14 Pace-MR              2:43.02    2:41.21        
                  35.22     1:15.61 (40.39)     1:59.39 (43.78)     2:41.21 (41.82)
 35 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.64    2:41.86        
                  34.79     1:16.01 (41.22)     2:00.51 (44.50)     2:41.86 (41.35)
 36 Miller, Meghan E          13 Pace-MR              2:51.43    2:47.08        
                  34.15     1:14.74 (40.59)     2:00.40 (45.66)     2:47.08 (46.68)
 37 Keating, Lauren E         13 West Point-MR        2:19.00    2:55.76        
                  37.99     1:23.52 (45.53)     2:11.16 (47.64)     2:55.76 (44.60)
 38 Perez, Kelsey             13 SMC-MR               2:36.00    3:14.06        
                                1:28.49 ( )   3:14.06 (1:45.57)                    
 -- Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               2:15.44         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.05  10/15/2006 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:04.59  METS
              1:06.29  ZQ
              1:07.89  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.56      59.05#METS   
                  28.80       59.05 (30.25)                                        
  2 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.95    1:03.22 METS   
                  31.03     1:03.22 (32.19)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.75    1:03.77 METS   
                  30.82     1:03.77 (32.95)                                        
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.95    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:05.24 (33.78)                                        
  5 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:06.16 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:06.16 (33.35)                                        
  6 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.07    1:06.19 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:06.19 (34.06)                                        
  7 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR              1:08.48    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.59     1:07.46 (34.87)                                        
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               1:07.88    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.40 (34.77)                                        
  9 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.57    1:08.78 SILV   
                  34.04     1:08.78 (34.74)                                        
 10 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.69    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.37 (35.41)                                        
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.36    1:09.44 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.44 (35.22)                                        
 12 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.39    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.18     1:09.94 (35.76)                                        
 13 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.41    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.93     1:10.65 (35.72)                                        
 13 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.65 (35.95)                                        
 15 Holmes, Sabine B          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.95    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.80     1:11.56 (36.76)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.34 (36.77)                                        
 17 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.38    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.84     1:12.67 (36.83)                                        
 18 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.98 (37.78)                                        
 19 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.83 (38.23)                                        
 20 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.84 (38.22)                                        
 21 Flood, Katie M            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.23 (38.68)                                        
 22 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR              1:15.16    1:16.23 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.23 (38.84)                                        
 23 Powell, Tori              14 Pace-MR              1:18.50    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.93 (40.06)                                        
 24 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.07    1:18.56        
                  38.61     1:18.56 (39.95)                                        
 25 Graves, Meg S             13 Pace-MR              1:21.44    1:19.29        
                  38.38     1:19.29 (40.91)                                        
 26 Geiselman, Rebekah        13 LBA-MR               1:19.94    1:19.78        
                  38.86     1:19.78 (40.92)                                        
 27 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:15.31    1:20.46        
                  39.10     1:20.46 (41.36)                                        
 28 John, Jordon H            14 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:20.68        
                  40.36     1:20.68 (40.32)                                        
 29 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.38    1:20.78        
                  38.61     1:20.78 (42.17)                                        
 30 Pile, Emma N              13 Pace-MR              1:21.63    1:21.11        
                  39.16     1:21.11 (41.95)                                        
 31 Contreras, Stephanie J    14 Pace-MR              1:25.20    1:21.16        
                  39.35     1:21.16 (41.81)                                        
 32 Ferguson, Mara H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.87    1:24.27        
                  40.70     1:24.27 (43.57)                                        
 33 Hubbard, Dana             13 SMC-MR               1:28.14    1:24.74        
 34 Tashoff, Emma             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:25.17        
                  40.85     1:25.17 (44.32)                                        
 35 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.15    1:26.98        
                  42.10     1:26.98 (44.88)                                        
 36 Augustinos, Anna J        14 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:27.11        
 37 Legros, Dominique         13 SMC-MR               1:17.00    1:27.22        
                  42.00     1:27.22 (45.22)                                        
 38 Wolin, Sarah R            14 Pace-MR              1:26.31    1:28.51        
                  43.41     1:28.51 (45.10)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Tara E          13 UN-WP-MR             1:24.00    1:31.24        
 40 Miller, Meghan E          13 Pace-MR              1:32.92    1:33.82        
 41 D'Amore, Patricia         14 SMC-MR               1:25.00    1:42.06        
 -- Perez, Kelsey             13 SMC-MR               1:16.00         DQ        
                  45.29          DQ (51.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.71  10/14/2006 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:17.99  METS
                2:22.09  ZQ
                2:26.49  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.30    2:10.71#METS   
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)     1:37.28 (33.76)     2:10.71 (33.43)
  2 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.36    2:15.61 METS   
                  31.97     1:05.68 (33.71)     1:40.28 (34.60)     2:15.61 (35.33)
  3 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.70    2:26.78 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.78 (36.99)     1:49.81 (38.03)     2:26.78 (36.97)
  4 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:27.03 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.63 (37.55)     1:50.89 (38.26)     2:27.03 (36.14)
  5 Lindahl, Stephanie        13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:29.45 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.70 (38.03)     1:52.17 (38.47)     2:29.45 (37.28)
  6 Holmes, Sabine B          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.78    2:33.06 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.69 (38.89)     1:55.03 (40.34)     2:33.06 (38.03)
  7 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.64    2:33.91 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.54 (38.77)     1:54.83 (40.29)     2:33.91 (39.08)
  8 Woeckener, Emma R         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.05    2:35.15 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.52 (39.33)     1:56.21 (39.69)     2:35.15 (38.94)
  9 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.11    2:36.30 SILV   
                  36.37                             1:56.20 ( )     2:36.30 (40.10)
 10 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.63    2:37.71 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.38 (39.24)     1:56.84 (41.46)     2:37.71 (40.87)
 11 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:42.97 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.15 (41.69)     2:01.55 (42.40)     2:42.97 (41.42)
 12 Engle, Clara H            13 Pace-MR              2:55.00    2:47.77 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.15 (44.45)     2:07.28 (44.13)     2:47.77 (40.49)
 13 Miller, Meghan E          13 Pace-MR              3:15.00    3:15.51        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.68  11/23/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:13.59  METS
                1:13.89  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.59    1:11.18 METS   
                  33.65     1:11.18 (37.53)                                        
  2 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.54    1:11.24 METS   
                  33.49     1:11.24 (37.75)                                        
  3 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              1:14.69    1:12.54 METS   
                  34.42     1:12.54 (38.12)                                        
  4 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       14 Pace-MR              1:13.57    1:12.67 METS   
                  34.05     1:12.67 (38.62)                                        
  5 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.33    1:12.95 METS   
                  34.64     1:12.95 (38.31)                                        
  6 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:13.11 METS   
                  34.28     1:13.11 (38.83)                                        
  7 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.68    1:13.25 METS   
                  34.79     1:13.25 (38.46)                                        
  8 Doh, Karen D              13 Pace-MR              1:19.21    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.58 (40.82)                                        
  9 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.43    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.63 (41.62)                                        
 10 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.94    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.65 (41.56)                                        
 11 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.74    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.90 (42.11)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.96 (42.66)                                        
 13 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.25    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.01 (42.83)                                        
 14 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.64    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.10 (42.97)                                        
 15 Oliveira, Kerry C         13 Pace-MR              1:22.22    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.58 (43.05)                                        
 16 John, Jordon H            14 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:22.28 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.28 (43.57)                                        
 17 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.00    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.88 (43.72)                                        
 18 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR               1:21.95    1:23.17 SILV   
                  38.66     1:23.17 (44.51)                                        
 19 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.49    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.09 (44.47)                                        
 20 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.38    1:25.03 SILV   
                  40.47     1:25.03 (44.56)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.95    1:25.51 SILV   
                  40.64     1:25.51 (44.87)                                        
 22 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.46    1:25.83 SILV   
                  41.24     1:25.83 (44.59)                                        
 23 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.20    1:27.06        
                  41.52     1:27.06 (45.54)                                        
 24 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.66    1:28.56        
                  41.21     1:28.56 (47.35)                                        
 25 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:30.12        
                  43.13     1:30.12 (46.99)                                        
 26 D'Amore, Patricia         14 SMC-MR               1:34.00    1:30.15        
                  41.09     1:30.15 (49.06)                                        
 27 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR              1:27.91    1:31.12        
                  42.97     1:31.12 (48.15)                                        
 28 Scarlato, Danielle        13 SMC-MR               1:30.96    1:31.27        
                  44.11     1:31.27 (47.16)                                        
 29 Allen, Sarah              14 SMC-MR               1:33.22    1:32.23        
                  43.98     1:32.23 (48.25)                                        
 30 Wolin, Sarah R            14 Pace-MR              1:33.63    1:32.80        
                  44.07     1:32.80 (48.73)                                        
 31 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.95    1:32.90        
                  43.88     1:32.90 (49.02)                                        
 32 Hubbard, Dana             13 SMC-MR               1:32.94    1:33.00        
                  42.96     1:33.00 (50.04)                                        
 33 Keating, Lauren E         13 West Point-MR        1:30.00    1:34.04        
                  42.63     1:34.04 (51.41)                                        
 34 Augustinos, Anna J        14 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:34.23        
                  43.82     1:34.23 (50.41)                                        
 35 Evans, Hallie             13 SMC-MR               1:45.19    1:40.51        
                  46.32     1:40.51 (54.19)                                        
 -- Perez, Kelsey             13 SMC-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
                  43.33          DQ (53.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:37.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.69    2:34.24 METS   
                  34.15     1:12.43 (38.28)     1:52.63 (40.20)     2:34.24 (41.61)
  2 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.33    2:38.46 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:13.50 (38.92)     1:55.48 (41.98)     2:38.46 (42.98)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.50    2:39.88 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:15.75 (40.33)     1:57.54 (41.79)     2:39.88 (42.34)
  4 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.39    2:40.73 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.43 (40.77)     1:58.91 (41.48)     2:40.73 (41.82)
  5 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:49.15 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.10 (42.67)     2:05.93 (43.83)     2:49.15 (43.22)
  6 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.52    2:50.83 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.86 (42.06)     2:04.61 (44.75)     2:50.83 (46.22)
  7 Flood, Katie M            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.21    2:56.90 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.65 (44.95)     2:10.69 (47.04)     2:56.90 (46.21)
  8 Geiselman, Rebekah        13 LBA-MR               3:01.42    2:58.18 SILV   
                  39.94     1:26.33 (46.39)     2:12.65 (46.32)     2:58.18 (45.53)
  9 Oliveira, Kerry C         13 Pace-MR              3:02.44    2:58.68 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.04 (45.03)     2:12.10 (47.06)     2:58.68 (46.58)
 10 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.97    2:59.77 SILV   
                  41.30     1:26.80 (45.50)     2:13.49 (46.69)     2:59.77 (46.28)
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.97    2:59.85 SILV   
                  40.10     1:25.89 (45.79)     2:13.22 (47.33)     2:59.85 (46.63)
 12 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.54    3:01.78 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.86 (45.76)     2:15.39 (47.53)     3:01.78 (46.39)
 13 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.25    3:02.52 SILV   
                  42.12     1:29.58 (47.46)     2:16.96 (47.38)     3:02.52 (45.56)
 14 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.30    3:02.59 SILV   
                  41.70     1:28.57 (46.87)     2:16.72 (48.15)     3:02.59 (45.87)
 15 Contreras, Stephanie J    14 Pace-MR              3:06.91    3:03.76        
                  41.73     1:28.77 (47.04)     2:16.74 (47.97)     3:03.76 (47.02)
 16 Callaghan, Lindy          14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:07.36        
                                1:31.42 ( )     2:21.86 (50.44)     3:07.36 (45.50)
 17 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:07.58        
                  42.78     1:29.98 (47.20)     2:19.90 (49.92)     3:07.58 (47.68)
 18 Ferguson, Mara H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.32    3:08.52        
                  42.07     1:30.10 (48.03)     2:21.27 (51.17)     3:08.52 (47.25)
 19 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.31    3:10.05        
                  42.92     1:31.11 (48.19)     2:20.51 (49.40)     3:10.05 (49.54)
 20 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 UN-PS-MR             4:05.00    3:17.34        
                  45.22     1:35.47 (50.25)     2:26.64 (51.17)     3:17.34 (50.70)
 21 Wolin, Sarah R            14 Pace-MR              3:23.89    3:17.60        
                  45.59     1:36.22 (50.63)     2:28.45 (52.23)     3:17.60 (49.15)
 22 D'Amore, Patricia         14 SMC-MR               3:18.00    3:19.83        
                  45.05     1:35.05 (50.00)     2:27.99 (52.94)     3:19.83 (51.84)
 23 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.89    3:19.84        
                  45.62     1:36.91 (51.29)     2:29.05 (52.14)     3:19.84 (50.79)
 24 Perez, Kelsey             13 SMC-MR               3:25.00    3:26.87        
                  46.40     1:38.67 (52.27)     2:32.49 (53.82)     3:26.87 (54.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.15   10/8/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.99  METS
              1:04.99  ZQ
              1:06.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.33    1:01.66 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)                                        
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.58    1:01.87 METS   
                  28.93     1:01.87 (32.94)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.73    1:02.14 METS   
                  29.15     1:02.14 (32.99)                                        
  4 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              1:05.69    1:03.24 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:03.24 (34.13)                                        
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.53    1:04.24 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:04.24 (34.79)                                        
  6 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.28    1:09.38 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.38 (37.42)                                        
  7 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.36    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.42 (36.75)                                        
  8 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.22    1:11.19 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.19 (38.31)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:11.75 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.75 (38.49)                                        
 10 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.97    1:12.70 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.70 (39.30)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:15.57        
                  34.74     1:15.57 (40.83)                                        
 12 Powell, Tori              14 Pace-MR              1:22.05    1:15.58        
                  34.91     1:15.58 (40.67)                                        
 13 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:15.87        
                  33.71     1:15.87 (42.16)                                        
 14 Pile, Emma N              13 Pace-MR              1:22.00    1:16.70        
                  36.11     1:16.70 (40.59)                                        
 15 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.83    1:18.55        
                  35.90     1:18.55 (42.65)                                        
 16 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:17.57    1:18.76        
                  35.21     1:18.76 (43.55)                                        
 17 Allen, Sarah              14 SMC-MR               1:21.78    1:20.26        
                  37.75     1:20.26 (42.51)                                        
 18 Graves, Meg S             13 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:21.06        
                  36.51     1:21.06 (44.55)                                        
 19 Geiselman, Rebekah        13 LBA-MR               1:34.66    1:22.81        
                  36.67     1:22.81 (46.14)                                        
 20 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:27.78        
                  40.25     1:27.78 (47.53)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Tara E          13 UN-WP-MR             1:21.00    1:28.40        
                  37.86     1:28.40 (50.54)                                        
 22 Hubbard, Dana             13 SMC-MR               1:37.22    1:31.93        
                  41.11     1:31.93 (50.82)                                        
 23 Scarlato, Danielle        13 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:32.54        
                  40.92     1:32.54 (51.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.59   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              2:25.02    2:18.69 METS   
                  29.83     1:05.05 (35.22)     1:41.97 (36.92)     2:18.69 (36.72)
  2 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.77    2:19.08 METS   
                  30.63     1:06.46 (35.83)     1:43.86 (37.40)     2:19.08 (35.22)
  3 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.28    2:21.40 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.70 (35.61)     1:44.35 (37.65)     2:21.40 (37.05)
  4 Sims, Micah               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.42    2:23.79 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:06.99 (35.46)     1:44.30 (37.31)     2:23.79 (39.49)
  5 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.32    2:23.96 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:09.12 (37.45)     1:47.12 (38.00)     2:23.96 (36.84)
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:23.95    2:26.99 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.99 (36.12)     1:46.01 (38.02)     2:26.99 (40.98)
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.46    2:37.93 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.64 (40.37)     1:57.20 (42.56)     2:37.93 (40.73)
  8 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.54    2:38.55 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.85 (40.89)     1:57.04 (42.19)     2:38.55 (41.51)
  9 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.05    2:39.68 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.69 (41.12)     1:58.09 (42.40)     2:39.68 (41.59)
 10 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.88    2:57.87        
                  37.48     1:22.23 (44.75)     2:10.08 (47.85)     2:57.87 (47.79)
 11 John, Jordon H            14 Pace-MR              4:05.00    3:00.00        
                  38.34     1:23.12 (44.78)     2:11.69 (48.57)     3:00.00 (48.31)
 12 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:03.29        
                  38.99     1:25.06 (46.07)     2:13.58 (48.52)     3:03.29 (49.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:17.99  METS
                2:20.39  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.13    2:15.83 METS   
                  28.67     1:03.14 (34.47)     1:43.62 (40.48)     2:15.83 (32.21)
  2 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.05    2:18.25 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:05.22 (34.68)     1:45.86 (40.64)     2:18.25 (32.39)
  3 Holden, Kim B             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.70    2:18.31 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:03.63 (34.53)     1:46.76 (43.13)     2:18.31 (31.55)
  4 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.19    2:18.83 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:04.26 (34.93)     1:47.88 (43.62)     2:18.83 (30.95)
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.28    2:21.17 JO     
                  30.25     1:07.24 (36.99)     1:47.38 (40.14)     2:21.17 (33.79)
  6 Flower, Lauren E          13 Pace-MR              2:24.92    2:21.29 JO     
                  29.82     1:07.60 (37.78)     1:47.75 (40.15)     2:21.29 (33.54)
  7 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.21    2:21.87 JO     
                  30.76     1:07.42 (36.66)     1:47.72 (40.30)     2:21.87 (34.15)
  8 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.70    2:27.16 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.03 (37.50)     1:54.42 (44.39)     2:27.16 (32.74)
  9 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.39    2:28.36 SILV   
                  32.58     1:11.72 (39.14)     1:53.35 (41.63)     2:28.36 (35.01)
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         13 LBA-MR               2:24.37    2:29.71 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.82 (37.52)     1:55.09 (46.27)     2:29.71 (34.62)
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.91    2:30.80 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.32 (37.03)     1:53.38 (43.06)     2:30.80 (37.42)
 12 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.95    2:33.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.69 (38.24)     1:57.80 (47.11)     2:33.16 (35.36)
 13 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.26    2:35.00 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.69 (39.78)     1:58.61 (45.92)     2:35.00 (36.39)
 14 Balter, Lizzy A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.36    2:37.25 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.40 (37.05)     2:01.83 (48.43)     2:37.25 (35.42)
 15 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.86    2:37.36 SILV   
                  33.14     1:14.98 (41.84)     2:00.81 (45.83)     2:37.36 (36.55)
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.48    2:37.71 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.92 (40.36)     2:00.96 (46.04)     2:37.71 (36.75)
 17 Flood, Katie M            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.18    2:38.76 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.60 (40.46)     2:02.35 (44.75)     2:38.76 (36.41)
 18 Marks, Hannah B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.68    2:39.32 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.04 (38.64)     2:02.64 (49.60)     2:39.32 (36.68)
 19 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.27    2:39.85 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.49 (39.51)     2:04.35 (48.86)     2:39.85 (35.50)
 20 Oliveira, Kerry C         13 Pace-MR              2:45.02    2:40.44 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.15 (39.91)     2:02.01 (45.86)     2:40.44 (38.43)
 21 Blacker, Sara P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.31    2:40.54 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.50 (40.70)     2:03.81 (46.31)     2:40.54 (36.73)
 22 Pampillonio, Janine C     13 Pace-MR              2:41.61    2:41.19 SILV   
                  33.60     1:15.71 (42.11)     2:03.84 (48.13)     2:41.19 (37.35)
 23 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.67    2:41.61 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.28 (39.66)     2:03.23 (47.95)     2:41.61 (38.38)
 24 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.46    2:41.63 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.15 (40.71)     2:05.07 (47.92)     2:41.63 (36.56)
 25 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.20    2:43.15 SILV   
                  34.49     1:15.81 (41.32)     2:06.56 (50.75)     2:43.15 (36.59)
 26 Geiselman, Rebekah        13 LBA-MR               3:05.45    2:43.92 SILV   
                  36.73     1:20.11 (43.38)     2:05.55 (45.44)     2:43.92 (38.37)
 27 Graves, Meg S             13 Pace-MR              2:45.15    2:46.52 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.67 (41.68)     2:08.04 (50.37)     2:46.52 (38.48)
 28 Pile, Emma N              13 Pace-MR              2:51.59    2:47.81        
                  36.96     1:20.43 (43.47)     2:09.27 (48.84)     2:47.81 (38.54)
 29 Jen, Elizabeth C          14 UN-PS-MR             4:00.00    2:55.63        
                  37.58     1:22.58 (45.00)     2:13.51 (50.93)     2:55.63 (42.12)
 30 Stern, Courtney A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.17    2:58.18        
                  39.76     1:25.04 (45.28)     2:18.35 (53.31)     2:58.18 (39.83)
 31 Hubbard, Dana             13 SMC-MR               3:12.11    2:58.47        
                  39.75     1:23.78 (44.03)     2:15.22 (51.44)     2:58.47 (43.25)
 -- Callaghan, Lindy          14 LBA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  39.79     1:27.71 (47.92)        DQ (1:32.22)                    
 -- Tashoff, Emma             13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.11         DQ        
                  37.23     1:22.98 (45.75)     2:19.48 (56.50)          DQ (44.85)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.79  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.44      25.41#METS   
  2 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.44      25.78 METS   
  3 Rudel, Susannah E         16 SMC-MR                 25.40      26.29 ZQ     
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR                25.93      26.30 JO     
  5 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR                 26.67      27.28 SILV   
  6 Fletcher, Diana C         15 Pace-MR                27.19      27.48 SILV   
  7 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.38      27.51 SILV   
  8 Braca, Gianna L           15 Pace-MR                26.96      27.82 SILV   
  9 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   16 Pace-MR                27.10      27.86 SILV   
 10 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.99      28.27 SILV   
 11 Spade, Ariel M            16 Pace-MR                28.47      28.72        
 12 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.74        
 13 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.85      28.87        
 14 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.79      29.02        
 15 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      29.05        
 16 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.83      29.30        
 17 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.83      29.38        
 18 Davis, Rachel             16 Pace-MR                32.00      29.46        
 19 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR                 27.87      29.49        
 20 Laitman, Caroline E       15 Pace-MR                29.40      29.54        
 21 Halperin, Meeka           16 SMC-MR                 30.04      29.75        
 22 Knapp, Erin J             16 Pace-MR                29.85      29.82        
 23 Pezzello, Elizabeth       17 SMC-MR                 29.00      30.03        
 24 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.64      30.20        
 25 D'Agostino, Maxine B      17 UN-WP-MR               28.84      30.21        
 26 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      30.29        
 27 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.39      30.57        
 28 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     17 West Point-MR          29.50      30.79        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.59  ZQ
                56.69  METS
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.86      55.80 ZQ     
                  27.05       55.80 (28.75)                                        
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.50      56.40 ZQ     
                  26.72       56.40 (29.68)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR                57.47      57.35 JO     
                  27.78       57.35 (29.57)                                        
  4 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR                 56.50      57.43 JO     
                  28.26       57.43 (29.17)                                        
  5 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR          58.50      57.93 SILV   
                  28.02       57.93 (29.91)                                        
  6 Schlich, Samantha M       15 UN-MR                  55.87      58.58 SILV   
                  27.68       58.58 (30.90)                                        
  7 Fletcher, Diana C         15 Pace-MR                59.76      59.20 SILV   
                  28.56       59.20 (30.64)                                        
  8 Mann, Jessica L           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.78    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)                                        
  9 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.45    1:00.60 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.60 (31.52)                                        
 10 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:01.54 SILV   
                  30.29     1:01.54 (31.25)                                        
 11 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.87    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.63 (32.40)                                        
 12 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.24 (32.57)                                        
 13 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   16 Pace-MR                58.60    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.26 (32.50)                                        
 14 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.64 (32.62)                                        
 15 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.46    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.69 (32.95)                                        
 16 Davis, Rachel             16 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:03.51 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.51 (33.58)                                        
 17 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.64    1:03.71        
                  30.43     1:03.71 (33.28)                                        
 18 Bassmann, Amanda C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.76    1:03.91        
                  30.39     1:03.91 (33.52)                                        
 19 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.76    1:03.92        
                  30.43     1:03.92 (33.49)                                        
 20 Kutner, Maxine J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:04.29        
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)                                        
 21 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.11    1:04.51        
                  30.30     1:04.51 (34.21)                                        
 22 Fradkin, Becky H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.33    1:04.59        
                  31.02     1:04.59 (33.57)                                        
 23 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.79    1:04.89        
                  30.72     1:04.89 (34.17)                                        
 24 Kenny, Emily K            16 West Point-MR        1:02.70    1:05.10        
                  31.05     1:05.10 (34.05)                                        
 25 D'Agostino, Maxine B      17 UN-WP-MR             1:01.57    1:05.62        
                  30.99     1:05.62 (34.63)                                        
 26 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.97    1:05.64        
                  31.17     1:05.64 (34.47)                                        
 27 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.87    1:05.85        
                  30.77     1:05.85 (35.08)                                        
 28 Laitman, Caroline E       15 Pace-MR              1:02.48    1:06.18        
                  31.30     1:06.18 (34.88)                                        
 29 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.14    1:06.22        
                  31.78     1:06.22 (34.44)                                        
 30 Knapp, Erin J             16 Pace-MR              1:05.03    1:06.78        
                  31.45     1:06.78 (35.33)                                        
 31 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.97    1:07.29        
                  31.65     1:07.29 (35.64)                                        
 32 Halperin, Meeka           16 SMC-MR               1:05.80    1:07.46        
                  32.70     1:07.46 (34.76)                                        
 33 Miller, Gabrielle D       16 West Point-MR        1:07.51    1:07.52        
                  31.46     1:07.52 (36.06)                                        
 34 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.80    1:07.74        
                  31.50     1:07.74 (36.24)                                        
 35 Lindelof, Jennifer        16 SMC-MR               1:07.75    1:08.81        
                  32.75     1:08.81 (36.06)                                        
 36 Zaccari, Victoria         15 SMC-MR               1:12.37    1:09.39        
                  33.19     1:09.39 (36.20)                                        
 37 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     17 West Point-MR        1:08.95    1:13.14        
                  34.63     1:13.14 (38.51)                                        
 38 Berlowitz, Sammi K        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.22    1:13.15        
                  34.32     1:13.15 (38.83)                                        
 39 Mackay, Rachel S          15 West Point-MR        1:12.73    1:14.26        
                  35.23     1:14.26 (39.03)                                        
 40 Chan, Samantha            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.80    1:16.12        
                  35.85     1:16.12 (40.27)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:01.99  METS
                2:02.79  ZQ
                2:05.99  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.68    1:56.15#METS   
                  27.09       56.03 (28.94)     1:26.12 (30.09)     1:56.15 (30.03)
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.18    2:01.61 METS   
                  26.87       57.45 (30.58)     1:29.43 (31.98)     2:01.61 (32.18)
  3 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               2:05.00    2:02.93 JO     
                  28.54       59.56 (31.02)     1:31.43 (31.87)     2:02.93 (31.50)
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR              2:05.39    2:05.41 JO     
                  27.93       59.02 (31.09)     1:31.95 (32.93)     2:05.41 (33.46)
  5 Rudel, Susannah E         16 SMC-MR               2:06.10    2:08.53 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.15 (31.85)     1:33.91 (33.76)     2:08.53 (34.62)
  6 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR               2:07.90    2:09.22 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.64 (32.77)     1:36.19 (33.55)     2:09.22 (33.03)
  7 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.91    2:12.21 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.64 (32.84)     1:38.00 (34.36)     2:12.21 (34.21)
  8 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   16 Pace-MR              2:11.12    2:13.06 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.98 (33.23)     1:37.87 (34.89)     2:13.06 (35.19)
  9 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               2:16.25    2:13.80 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.61 (34.24)     1:40.12 (35.51)     2:13.80 (33.68)
 10 Spade, Ariel M            16 Pace-MR              2:14.28    2:14.57 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.18 (33.20)     1:39.54 (36.36)     2:14.57 (35.03)
 11 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:15.92 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.01 (34.07)     1:40.05 (36.04)     2:15.92 (35.87)
 12 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.97    2:17.31        
                  30.45     1:04.14 (33.69)     1:40.12 (35.98)     2:17.31 (37.19)
 13 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.07    2:18.43        
                  30.50     1:05.70 (35.20)     1:41.89 (36.19)     2:18.43 (36.54)
 14 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.26    2:19.21        
                  28.92     1:02.85 (33.93)     1:40.93 (38.08)     2:19.21 (38.28)
 15 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.80    2:20.31        
                  31.46     1:06.12 (34.66)     1:43.42 (37.30)     2:20.31 (36.89)
 16 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.53    2:21.07        
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)     1:43.41 (36.84)     2:21.07 (37.66)
 17 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.89    2:21.20        
                  31.52     1:07.16 (35.64)     1:44.29 (37.13)     2:21.20 (36.91)
 18 D'Agostino, Maxine B      17 UN-WP-MR             2:12.99    2:21.45        
                  32.34     1:07.42 (35.08)     1:44.50 (37.08)     2:21.45 (36.95)
 19 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.53    2:22.47        
                  32.18     1:08.50 (36.32)     1:45.44 (36.94)     2:22.47 (37.03)
 20 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.17    2:22.74        
                  31.84     1:07.83 (35.99)     1:45.18 (37.35)     2:22.74 (37.56)
 21 Davis, Rachel             16 Pace-MR              2:25.00    2:23.67        
                  30.83     1:06.48 (35.65)     1:46.05 (39.57)     2:23.67 (37.62)
 22 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.02    2:24.25        
                  32.08     1:08.72 (36.64)     1:46.55 (37.83)     2:24.25 (37.70)
 23 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.04    2:24.33        
                  31.83     1:07.38 (35.55)     1:45.90 (38.52)     2:24.33 (38.43)
 24 Laitman, Caroline E       15 Pace-MR              2:16.64    2:25.19        
                  31.84     1:07.23 (35.39)     1:45.67 (38.44)     2:25.19 (39.52)
 25 Lindelof, Jennifer        16 SMC-MR               2:27.30    2:28.02        
                  32.54     1:09.51 (36.97)     1:48.98 (39.47)     2:28.02 (39.04)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems              
              1:04.59  METS
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.34    1:01.15 METS   
                  30.04     1:01.15 (31.11)                                        
  2 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.05    1:03.28 METS   
                  30.89     1:03.28 (32.39)                                        
  3 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.65    1:05.44 JO     
                  32.09     1:05.44 (33.35)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR              1:07.95    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.21 (34.37)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Diana C         15 Pace-MR              1:07.42    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.18 (34.95)                                        
  5 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR        1:06.63    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.18 (35.12)                                        
  7 Knapp, Erin J             16 Pace-MR              1:08.39    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.09 (35.75)                                        
  8 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.12    1:10.15 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.15 (35.93)                                        
  9 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.31 (36.06)                                        
 10 Davis, Rachel             16 Pace-MR              1:20.00    1:10.46 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.46 (37.63)                                        
 11 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.86    1:10.79 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.79 (36.59)                                        
 12 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.69 (37.29)                                        
 13 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.05    1:12.05 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.05 (36.97)                                        
 14 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.47    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.33 (37.10)                                        
 15 Laitman, Caroline E       15 Pace-MR              1:13.05    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.80 (37.58)                                        
 16 Kutner, Maxine J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.06    1:13.82        
                  35.78     1:13.82 (38.04)                                        
 17 Fradkin, Becky H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.68    1:13.91        
                  35.91     1:13.91 (38.00)                                        
 18 Mann, Jessica L           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.43    1:14.12        
                  36.01     1:14.12 (38.11)                                        
 19 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:15.30        
                  36.48     1:15.30 (38.82)                                        
 20 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:15.88        
                  37.24     1:15.88 (38.64)                                        
 21 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.53    1:16.16        
                  36.98     1:16.16 (39.18)                                        
 22 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.64    1:16.52        
                  36.91     1:16.52 (39.61)                                        
 23 Lindelof, Jennifer        16 SMC-MR               1:17.51    1:17.18        
                  37.88     1:17.18 (39.30)                                        
 24 Miller, Gabrielle D       16 West Point-MR        1:17.18    1:17.37        
                  37.14     1:17.37 (40.23)                                        
 25 Zaccari, Victoria         15 SMC-MR               1:21.01    1:17.39        
                  39.23     1:17.39 (38.16)                                        
 26 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:20.19        
                  39.08     1:20.19 (41.11)                                        
 27 Halperin, Meeka           16 SMC-MR               1:21.40    1:20.85        
 28 Berlowitz, Sammi K        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.12    1:22.70        
 29 Chan, Samantha            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:27.43        
                  43.16     1:27.43 (44.27)                                        
 30 Mackay, Rachel S          15 West Point-MR        1:29.57    1:34.75        
                  47.09     1:34.75 (47.66)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:17.99  METS
                2:18.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.82    2:10.61 METS   
                  30.53     1:02.74 (32.21)     1:36.72 (33.98)     2:10.61 (33.89)
  2 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR               2:16.23    2:17.20 METS   
                  33.32     1:07.89 (34.57)     1:43.05 (35.16)     2:17.20 (34.15)
  3 Braca, Gianna L           15 Pace-MR              2:24.37    2:25.92 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.04 (36.36)     1:47.80 (37.76)     2:25.92 (38.12)
  4 Knapp, Erin J             16 Pace-MR              2:25.61    2:26.57 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.74 (36.98)     1:49.62 (38.88)     2:26.57 (36.95)
  5 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR              2:32.69    2:26.80 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.93 (36.65)     1:48.56 (38.63)     2:26.80 (38.24)
  6 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.51    2:29.61 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.47 (37.33)     1:50.46 (38.99)     2:29.61 (39.15)
  7 Fletcher, Diana C         15 Pace-MR              2:29.78    2:30.94 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.20 (36.79)     1:50.19 (39.99)     2:30.94 (40.75)
  8 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.46    2:32.41 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.58 (37.97)     1:52.86 (40.28)     2:32.41 (39.55)
  9 Laitman, Caroline E       15 Pace-MR              2:34.05    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.97 (38.15)     1:54.37 (40.40)     2:34.83 (40.46)
 10 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.49    2:35.09 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.39 (39.31)     1:56.40 (41.01)     2:35.09 (38.69)
 11 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.99    2:37.77        
                  36.57     1:15.91 (39.34)     1:56.61 (40.70)     2:37.77 (41.16)
 12 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.52    2:40.94        
                  37.77     1:18.52 (40.75)     1:59.79 (41.27)     2:40.94 (41.15)
 13 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.55    2:43.24        
                  37.12     1:17.89 (40.77)     2:00.84 (42.95)     2:43.24 (42.40)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.59  ZQ
                1:13.59  METS
                1:16.19  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.77    1:11.85 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:11.85 (37.56)                                        
  2 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               1:10.75    1:13.29 METS   
                  34.96     1:13.29 (38.33)                                        
  3 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.15    1:15.66 JO     
                  36.00     1:15.66 (39.66)                                        
  4 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.32 (40.41)                                        
  5 Pezzello, Elizabeth       17 SMC-MR               1:16.48    1:17.99 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.99 (40.90)                                        
  6 Moreno, Sandra M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.51 (41.59)                                        
  7 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.94    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.81 (41.47)                                        
  8 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.83    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.13 (41.89)                                        
  9 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.03    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.49 (42.45)                                        
 10 Spade, Ariel M            16 Pace-MR              1:22.48    1:21.94 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.94 (43.59)                                        
 11 D'Agostino, Maxine B      17 UN-WP-MR             1:17.03    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.97 (43.13)                                        
 12 Halperin, Meeka           16 SMC-MR               1:21.48    1:23.88 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.88 (44.12)                                        
 13 Knapp, Erin J             16 Pace-MR              1:23.46    1:25.72        
                  39.11     1:25.72 (46.61)                                        
 14 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.27    1:26.18        
                  40.57     1:26.18 (45.61)                                        
 15 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     17 West Point-MR        1:26.28    1:27.38        
                  40.62     1:27.38 (46.76)                                        
 16 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.33    1:27.50        
                  41.00     1:27.50 (46.50)                                        
 17 Lindelof, Jennifer        16 SMC-MR               1:31.28    1:32.66        
                  43.99     1:32.66 (48.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:37.99  METS
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:35.59 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:15.24 (39.26)     1:55.45 (40.21)     2:35.59 (40.14)
  2 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               2:30.37    2:36.54 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:15.52 (39.57)     1:55.98 (40.46)     2:36.54 (40.56)
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.50    2:44.27 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.99 (41.95)     2:01.58 (42.59)     2:44.27 (42.69)
  4 Kutner, Maxine J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:46.08 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.86 (41.75)     2:02.09 (43.23)     2:46.08 (43.99)
  5 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.09    2:46.13 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.61 (41.40)     2:01.21 (43.60)     2:46.13 (44.92)
  6 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.03    2:47.24 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.91 (40.97)     2:02.46 (43.55)     2:47.24 (44.78)
  7 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.54    2:48.65 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.39 (43.24)     2:07.06 (44.67)     2:48.65 (41.59)
  8 Zaccari, Victoria         15 SMC-MR               2:46.17    2:51.09 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.94 (43.23)     2:07.18 (44.24)     2:51.09 (43.91)
  9 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.53    2:55.29 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.90 (43.34)     2:07.44 (46.54)     2:55.29 (47.85)
 10 D'Agostino, Maxine B      17 UN-WP-MR             2:43.66    2:59.87        
                  40.42     1:25.13 (44.71)     2:12.26 (47.13)     2:59.87 (47.61)
 11 Halperin, Meeka           16 SMC-MR               2:57.61    3:01.37        
                  40.21     1:25.60 (45.39)     2:13.77 (48.17)     3:01.37 (47.60)
 12 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.70    3:03.10        
                  40.65     1:27.08 (46.43)     2:14.70 (47.62)     3:03.10 (48.40)
 13 Knapp, Erin J             16 Pace-MR              2:54.64    3:06.18        
                  41.49     1:28.86 (47.37)     2:17.72 (48.86)     3:06.18 (48.46)
 14 Mackay, Rachel S          15 West Point-MR        3:22.79    3:26.34        
                  45.38     1:37.60 (52.22)     2:32.03 (54.43)     3:26.34 (54.31)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.99  METS
              1:03.59  ZQ
              1:05.99  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.26      58.68#METS   
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
  2 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.46      59.85 METS   
                  28.54       59.85 (31.31)                                        
  3 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               1:06.16    1:05.75 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.75 (34.71)                                        
  4 Braca, Gianna L           15 Pace-MR              1:06.17    1:06.20 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.20 (35.54)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Diana C         15 Pace-MR              1:10.52    1:07.02 SILV   
                  30.64     1:07.02 (36.38)                                        
  6 Rudel, Susannah E         16 SMC-MR               1:03.98    1:07.63 SILV   
                  30.67     1:07.63 (36.96)                                        
  7 Moreno, Laura S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.58    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.28 (37.19)                                        
  8 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   16 Pace-MR              1:08.63    1:10.42 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.42 (38.32)                                        
  9 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.58 (37.38)                                        
 10 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.20    1:10.72 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.72 (37.81)                                        
 11 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.69    1:10.95 SILV   
                  31.99     1:10.95 (38.96)                                        
 12 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.20    1:14.89        
                  34.17     1:14.89 (40.72)                                        
 13 Summers, Kaitlin M        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.09    1:16.35        
                  33.48     1:16.35 (42.87)                                        
 14 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.15    1:17.70        
                  35.39     1:17.70 (42.31)                                        
 15 Lindelof, Jennifer        16 SMC-MR               1:16.43    1:20.40        
                  37.37     1:20.40 (43.03)                                        
 16 Halperin, Meeka           16 SMC-MR               1:22.65    1:22.25        
                  36.73     1:22.25 (45.52)                                        
 17 Pezzello, Elizabeth       17 SMC-MR               1:28.15    1:32.50        
                  39.15     1:32.50 (53.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:19.59  ZQ
                2:19.99  METS
                2:29.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.94    2:11.58 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:02.52 (33.55)     1:37.01 (34.49)     2:11.58 (34.57)
  2 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               2:23.51    2:24.74 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.82 (36.88)     1:47.13 (37.31)     2:24.74 (37.61)
  3 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.75    2:40.07        
                  32.39     1:10.72 (38.33)     1:53.85 (43.13)     2:40.07 (46.22)
  4 Kenny, Emily K            16 West Point-MR        2:35.47    2:40.58        
                  34.52     1:15.75 (41.23)     1:58.89 (43.14)     2:40.58 (41.69)
  5 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   16 Pace-MR              2:41.22    2:42.55        
                  34.11     1:15.13 (41.02)     1:58.70 (43.57)     2:42.55 (43.85)
  6 Duffy, Jennifer M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.81    2:43.00        
                  34.50     1:15.84 (41.34)     2:01.40 (45.56)     2:43.00 (41.60)
  7 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.85    2:47.37        
                  36.15     1:17.46 (41.31)     2:02.34 (44.88)     2:47.37 (45.03)
  8 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR        2:52.41    2:47.95        
                  34.50     1:17.96 (43.46)     2:02.46 (44.50)     2:47.95 (45.49)
  9 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:49.25        
                  34.57     1:14.95 (40.38)     2:00.71 (45.76)     2:49.25 (48.54)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.39  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.21    2:14.61 METS   
                  29.46     1:03.58 (34.12)     1:43.70 (40.12)     2:14.61 (30.91)
  2 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.41    2:17.71 METS   
                  29.99     1:03.72 (33.73)     1:44.97 (41.25)     2:17.71 (32.74)
  3 Rodriguez, Michelle L     17 Pace-MR              2:25.65    2:25.03 SILV   
                  30.53     1:05.83 (35.30)     1:51.47 (45.64)     2:25.03 (33.56)
  4 Fletcher, Diana C         15 Pace-MR              2:28.32    2:27.17 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.11 (37.27)     1:51.71 (43.60)     2:27.17 (35.46)
  5 Bassmann, Amanda C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.16    2:27.67 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.08 (37.57)     1:52.61 (42.53)     2:27.67 (35.06)
  6 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   16 Pace-MR              2:30.99    2:28.91 SILV   
                  32.35     1:12.00 (39.65)     1:56.65 (44.65)     2:28.91 (32.26)
  7 Kutner, Maxine J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.83    2:29.59 SILV   
                  31.19     1:10.10 (38.91)     1:52.04 (41.94)     2:29.59 (37.55)
  8 Fanelli, Melissa R        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.07    2:29.84 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.12 (37.07)     1:53.67 (44.55)     2:29.84 (36.17)
  9 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.71    2:30.08 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.64 (37.99)     1:54.74 (45.10)     2:30.08 (35.34)
 10 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.64    2:30.39 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.34 (38.30)     1:55.65 (45.31)     2:30.39 (34.74)
 11 Gerrity, Sara Day         15 LBA-MR               2:33.21    2:30.69 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.67 (38.71)     1:56.30 (45.63)     2:30.69 (34.39)
 12 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.54    2:31.08 SILV   
                  33.03     1:13.49 (40.46)     1:56.13 (42.64)     2:31.08 (34.95)
 13 Willhoft, Emily G         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.51    2:32.75 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.60 (39.06)     1:56.22 (43.62)     2:32.75 (36.53)
 14 Gallo, Danielle M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.05    2:33.36 SILV   
                  33.43     1:14.17 (40.74)     1:56.72 (42.55)     2:33.36 (36.64)
 15 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.50    2:34.26 SILV   
                  31.85     1:11.06 (39.21)     1:58.26 (47.20)     2:34.26 (36.00)
 16 Cweibel, Rebecca L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.67    2:36.64 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.71 (39.77)     2:00.45 (47.74)     2:36.64 (36.19)
 17 Carr, Erin M              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.36    2:36.66 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.94 (37.85)     1:59.87 (47.93)     2:36.66 (36.79)
 18 Fradkin, Becky H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.83    2:37.19 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.63 (38.75)     2:00.10 (45.47)     2:37.19 (37.09)
 19 D'Agostino, Maxine B      17 UN-WP-MR             2:32.43    2:40.32 SILV   
                  35.93     1:19.46 (43.53)     2:04.04 (44.58)     2:40.32 (36.28)
 20 Kenny, Emily K            16 West Point-MR        2:36.83    2:42.11 SILV   
                  33.69     1:16.93 (43.24)     2:06.70 (49.77)     2:42.11 (35.41)
 21 White, Brittany E         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.81    2:43.50        
                  34.97     1:14.76 (39.79)     2:04.55 (49.79)     2:43.50 (38.95)
 22 Miller, Gabrielle D       16 West Point-MR        2:45.00    2:47.33        
                  35.70     1:16.71 (41.01)     2:08.63 (51.92)     2:47.33 (38.70)
 23 Berlowitz, Sammi K        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.25    2:54.24        
                  40.12     1:22.89 (42.77)     2:14.30 (51.41)     2:54.24 (39.94)
 24 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     17 West Point-MR        2:50.56    2:58.92        
                  37.51     1:22.93 (45.42)     2:15.09 (52.16)     2:58.92 (43.83)
 25 Chan, Samantha            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.74    3:02.86        
                  39.98     1:26.94 (46.96)     2:19.88 (52.94)     3:02.86 (42.98)
 26 Mackay, Rachel S          15 West Point-MR        3:07.75    3:05.72        
                  42.51     1:32.43 (49.92)     2:24.40 (51.97)     3:05.72 (41.32)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:39.99  10/15/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                4:50.99  METS
                5:01.29  ZQ
                5:04.99  JO
                5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:26.87    4:39.99#METS   
                  30.40     1:04.03 (33.63)     1:40.05 (36.02)     2:15.43 (35.38)
        2:55.66 (40.23)     3:36.19 (40.53)     4:08.41 (32.22)     4:39.99 (31.58)
  2 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.08    4:54.02 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:05.49 (34.86)     1:42.42 (36.93)     2:19.39 (36.97)
        3:02.71 (43.32)     3:47.53 (44.82)     4:21.88 (34.35)     4:54.02 (32.14)
  3 Niessl, Steffi E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:40.36    4:55.26 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:05.96 (35.42)     1:44.48 (38.52)     2:23.79 (39.31)
        3:06.98 (43.19)     3:51.29 (44.31)     4:24.92 (33.63)     4:55.26 (30.34)
  4 Smith, Jackie             16 LBA-MR               4:52.29    4:59.67 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:09.18 (37.25)     1:50.45 (41.27)     2:29.32 (38.87)
        3:10.92 (41.60)     3:52.65 (41.73)     4:27.24 (34.59)     4:59.67 (32.43)
  5 Simon, Molly J            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.43    5:20.68 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.56 (41.19)     1:59.90 (43.34)     2:42.38 (42.48)
        3:26.08 (43.70)     4:10.96 (44.88)     4:46.77 (35.81)     5:20.68 (33.91)
  6 Purdy, Deirdre E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.00    5:25.67 SILV   
                  33.87     1:15.82 (41.95)     1:57.16 (41.34)     2:38.91 (41.75)
        3:23.96 (45.05)     4:10.32 (46.36)     4:47.60 (37.28)     5:25.67 (38.07)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.60   1/23/2000 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                30.79  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.19      30.80 JO     
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.44      31.78 JO     
  3 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.50      32.71 SILV   
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      32.71 SILV   
  5 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.84      32.79 SILV   
  6 Buckland, Grant A         10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.39      32.95 SILV   
  7 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR                 36.20      34.23 SILV   
  8 Barton, Benjamin          10 SMC-MR                 35.72      34.28 SILV   
  9 Verini, Michael T          9 Pace-MR                37.08      34.62 SILV   
 10 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.77      35.22 SILV   
 11 Brynin, Zeke M            10 Pace-MR                40.05      35.38 SILV   
 12 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR                 35.88      35.79 SILV   
 13 Pokorne, Alex R           10 Pace-MR                38.00      36.20 SILV   
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.92      36.27 SILV   
 15 Kearney, Evan D            9 Pace-MR                38.82      36.45 SILV   
 16 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.07      36.67 SILV   
 17 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.67      36.77        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.63      36.88        
 19 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      36.93        
 19 Torda, Ben H              10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.15      36.93        
 21 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.01      37.07        
 22 Lee, Tresten J             9 Pace-MR                37.89      37.46        
 23 Yale, Griffin             10 SMC-MR                 37.83      37.67        
 24 Legros, Marcel D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      37.74        
 25 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      37.87        
 26 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.21      38.05        
 27 King, Charles             10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      38.22        
 28 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      38.94        
 29 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      39.81        
 30 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      40.08        
 31 Thompson, Ryan G          10 Pace-MR                39.47      40.15        
 32 Wachnik, Anthony           9 SMC-MR                 42.27      40.20        
 33 Nikic, Anthony J           9 Pace-MR                40.24      40.38        
 34 Macaluso, James T          9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.63      41.18        
 35 Delfico, Nicholas          9 SMC-MR                 38.00      41.50        
 36 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.71      42.05        
 37 Pearce, Walter            10 Pace-MR                48.37      47.65        
 38 Picone, Erik               9 SMC-MR                 48.32      51.88        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.49  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.06    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:07.55 (34.68)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.66    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:07.91 (35.12)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.35    1:10.41 JO     
                  34.11     1:10.41 (36.30)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.41    1:10.77 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.77 (36.69)                                        
  5 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.17    1:14.48 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.48 (38.70)                                        
  6 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.50    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.95 (38.95)                                        
  7 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               1:18.20    1:15.42 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.42 (40.64)                                        
  8 Brynin, Zeke M            10 Pace-MR              1:25.76    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.43 (39.62)                                        
  9 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.42    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.93 (42.43)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.82    1:21.77        
                  37.15     1:21.77 (44.62)                                        
 11 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.51    1:22.31        
                  38.61     1:22.31 (43.70)                                        
 12 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.66    1:22.32        
                  39.27     1:22.32 (43.05)                                        
 13 Pokorne, Alex R           10 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:22.47        
                  37.25     1:22.47 (45.22)                                        
 14 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.10    1:23.68        
                  39.12     1:23.68 (44.56)                                        
 15 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:24.39        
                  38.22     1:24.39 (46.17)                                        
 16 Yale, Griffin             10 SMC-MR               1:27.92    1:24.59        
                  38.88     1:24.59 (45.71)                                        
 17 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.63    1:24.66        
                  39.87     1:24.66 (44.79)                                        
 18 Beusse, David H            9 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:25.07        
                  39.52     1:25.07 (45.55)                                        
 19 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:25.30        
                  38.30     1:25.30 (47.00)                                        
 20 Kearney, Evan D            9 Pace-MR              1:32.04    1:26.04        
                  39.73     1:26.04 (46.31)                                        
 21 Thompson, Ryan G          10 Pace-MR              1:25.08    1:26.19        
 22 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.10    1:26.56        
                  39.48     1:26.56 (47.08)                                        
 23 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.31    1:27.21        
                  39.59     1:27.21 (47.62)                                        
 24 Walker, Ryan D             9 Pace-MR              2:00.00    1:28.17        
                  40.45     1:28.17 (47.72)                                        
 25 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.97    1:28.27        
                  40.71     1:28.27 (47.56)                                        
 26 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:28.55        
                  41.16     1:28.55 (47.39)                                        
 27 Pearce, Walter            10 Pace-MR              1:47.00    1:32.65        
                  42.69     1:32.65 (49.96)                                        
 28 Batten, David              9 SMC-MR               1:25.00    1:34.09        
 29 Kelly, Patrick             9 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:39.72        
                  43.75     1:39.72 (55.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:18.43  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:29.29  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.96    2:32.52 JO     
                  36.38     1:17.00 (40.62)     1:56.85 (39.85)     2:32.52 (35.67)
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.37    2:33.18 JO     
                  34.61     1:15.92 (41.31)     1:55.76 (39.84)     2:33.18 (37.42)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.70    2:34.00 JO     
                  34.94     1:15.40 (40.46)     1:55.93 (40.53)     2:34.00 (38.07)
  4 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:39.92 JO     
                  38.00     1:19.74 (41.74)     2:01.05 (41.31)     2:39.92 (38.87)
  5 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:50.16 SILV   
                  37.17     1:21.81 (44.64)     2:07.77 (45.96)     2:50.16 (42.39)
  6 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:58.21        
                  38.19     1:24.91 (46.72)     2:13.21 (48.30)     2:58.21 (45.00)
  7 Buckland, Grant A         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.15    2:58.76        
                  37.04     1:24.48 (47.44)     2:12.27 (47.79)     2:58.76 (46.49)
  8 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:01.26        
                  39.77     1:26.86 (47.09)     2:15.20 (48.34)     3:01.26 (46.06)
  9 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:04.30        
                  41.69     1:31.06 (49.37)     2:19.20 (48.14)     3:04.30 (45.10)
 10 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:06.20        
                  41.22     1:30.13 (48.91)     2:19.66 (49.53)     3:06.20 (46.54)
 11 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:06.76        
                  40.79     1:29.92 (49.13)     2:21.80 (51.88)     3:06.76 (44.96)
 12 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:07.06        
                  40.86     1:30.09 (49.23)     2:21.63 (51.54)     3:07.06 (45.43)
 13 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:22.63        
                  46.56     1:38.96 (52.40)     2:32.48 (53.52)     3:22.63 (50.15)
 14 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:26.92        
                  45.17     1:39.94 (54.77)   3:26.92 (1:46.98)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.39  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.88      35.11 ZQ     
  2 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR                 37.43      35.73 ZQ     
  3 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.54      38.03 SILV   
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.79      38.87 SILV   
  5 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.36      38.91 SILV   
  6 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      39.18 SILV   
  7 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.11      39.34 SILV   
  8 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR                 42.39      40.58 SILV   
  9 Brynin, Zeke M            10 Pace-MR                43.19      41.45 SILV   
 10 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.91      42.49 SILV   
 11 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.47      43.01 SILV   
 12 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      43.06 SILV   
 13 Yale, Griffin             10 SMC-MR                 45.00      44.50        
 14 Walker, Ryan D             9 Pace-MR                49.51      44.82        
 15 Kearney, Evan D            9 Pace-MR                47.42      44.84        
 16 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.46      44.99        
 17 Mejia, David               9 LBA-MR                 48.20      45.63        
 18 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      45.67        
 19 Beusse, David H            9 Pace-MR                47.48      46.43        
 20 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.51      46.93        
 21 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.18      47.06        
 22 Pokorne, Alex R           10 Pace-MR                45.00      48.07        
 23 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.49      48.21        
 24 Pearce, Walter            10 Pace-MR                52.20      48.44        
 25 Thompson, Ryan G          10 Pace-MR                50.71      48.74        
 26 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.57      49.43        
 27 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      49.46        
 28 Batten, David              9 SMC-MR                 48.00      51.47        
 -- Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Patrick             9 SMC-MR                 52.97         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:17.89  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR               1:24.33    1:16.73 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:16.73 (39.49)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.87    1:18.85 JO     
                  38.70     1:18.85 (40.15)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.73    1:21.90 JO     
                  40.75     1:21.90 (41.15)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.48    1:23.72 SILV   
                  41.04     1:23.72 (42.68)                                        
  5 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               1:30.90    1:25.26 SILV   
                  41.65     1:25.26 (43.61)                                        
  6 Torda, Ben H              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.29    1:31.05 SILV   
                  43.90     1:31.05 (47.15)                                        
  7 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.26    1:31.99 SILV   
  8 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.35    1:32.32 SILV   
                  45.22     1:32.32 (47.10)                                        
  9 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR               1:35.67    1:34.01 SILV   
 10 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:34.02 SILV   
                  46.00     1:34.02 (48.02)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:34.21 SILV   
                  44.96     1:34.21 (49.25)                                        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.56    1:34.27 SILV   
                  46.48     1:34.27 (47.79)                                        
 13 Barton, Benjamin          10 SMC-MR               1:34.34    1:35.71 SILV   
 14 Yale, Griffin             10 SMC-MR               1:33.77    1:35.77 SILV   
                  46.31     1:35.77 (49.46)                                        
 15 Pearce, Walter            10 Pace-MR              1:55.50    1:45.96        
                  50.83     1:45.96 (55.13)                                        
 16 Thompson, Ryan G          10 Pace-MR              1:47.31    1:46.34        
                  49.91     1:46.34 (56.43)                                        
 -- Lee, Tresten J             9 Pace-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
                  49.69          DQ (53.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.92      42.57 JO     
  2 Brynin, Zeke M            10 Pace-MR                48.23      44.72 SILV   
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.30      45.77 SILV   
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.57      46.44 SILV   
  5 Beusse, David H            9 Pace-MR                46.33      47.30 SILV   
  6 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.16      47.55 SILV   
  7 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.07      49.08 SILV   
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.87      50.67        
  9 Yale, Griffin             10 SMC-MR                 52.22      51.26        
 10 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.81      52.16        
 11 Pearce, Walter            10 Pace-MR                58.41      52.18        
 12 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      52.52        
 13 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.84      52.74        
 14 Kelly, Patrick             9 SMC-MR                 47.44      52.75        
 15 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.28      53.33        
 16 Mejia, David               9 LBA-MR                 53.29      53.55        
 17 Walker, Ryan D             9 Pace-MR              1:05.00      53.82        
 18 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.44      54.25        
 18 Pokorne, Alex R           10 Pace-MR                55.00      54.25        
 20 Kearney, Evan D            9 Pace-MR                54.01      54.32        
 21 Batten, David              9 SMC-MR                 49.00      54.73        
 22 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.43      55.83        
 23 Thompson, Ryan G          10 Pace-MR                52.89      56.70        
 24 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00      57.20        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:31.39  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brynin, Zeke M            10 Pace-MR              1:58.00    1:35.52 JO     
                  46.63     1:35.52 (48.89)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               1:38.00    1:35.93 JO     
                  44.66     1:35.93 (51.27)                                        
  3 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.06    1:36.11 SILV   
                  46.64     1:36.11 (49.47)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.43    1:41.53 SILV   
                  48.67     1:41.53 (52.86)                                        
  5 Buckland, Grant A         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.83    1:41.79 SILV   
                  47.27     1:41.79 (54.52)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:41.99 SILV   
                  47.31     1:41.99 (54.68)                                        
  7 King, Charles             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.11    1:42.00 SILV   
                  47.89     1:42.00 (54.11)                                        
  8 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.06    1:45.42 SILV   
                  49.80     1:45.42 (55.62)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:48.99 SILV   
                  52.50     1:48.99 (56.49)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:54.33        
                  54.05   1:54.33 (1:00.28)                                        
 11 Macaluso, James T          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.76    1:55.68        
                  53.29   1:55.68 (1:02.39)                                        
 12 Yale, Griffin             10 SMC-MR               1:56.94    1:57.59        
                  56.22   1:57.59 (1:01.37)                                        
 13 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:01.28        
                  55.83   2:01.28 (1:05.45)                                        
 14 Wachnik, Anthony           9 SMC-MR               1:55.00    2:03.10        
                1:00.29   2:03.10 (1:02.81)                                        
 15 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.23    2:03.73        
                  57.67   2:03.73 (1:06.06)                                        
 16 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:05.34        
                  59.33   2:05.34 (1:06.01)                                        
 17 Picone, Erik               9 SMC-MR               1:50.00    2:35.43        
                1:12.05   2:35.43 (1:23.38)                                        
 -- Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
                  57.95        DQ (1:06.07)                                        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas          9 SMC-MR               1:46.00         DQ        
                1:02.65        DQ (1:14.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                35.19  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR                 33.70      33.00 ZQ     
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.03      34.31 ZQ     
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      34.74 ZQ     
  4 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      39.87 SILV   
  5 Torda, Ben H              10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.33      40.62 SILV   
  6 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.60      42.17 SILV   
  7 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.78      43.16 SILV   
  8 Barton, Benjamin          10 SMC-MR                 47.51      44.01 SILV   
  9 Nikic, Anthony J           9 Pace-MR                45.57      44.17 SILV   
 10 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.45      44.19 SILV   
 11 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.06      44.80 SILV   
 12 Verini, Michael T          9 Pace-MR                49.66      44.83 SILV   
 13 Legros, Marcel D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      45.68        
 14 Pokorne, Alex R           10 Pace-MR                50.00      46.13        
 15 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.19      47.32        
 16 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.63      47.41        
 17 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.11        
 18 Macaluso, James T          9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.80      49.76        
 19 Kearney, Evan D            9 Pace-MR                59.36      49.79        
 20 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.24      50.44        
 21 Wachnik, Anthony           9 SMC-MR                 43.00      50.98        
 22 Delfico, Nicholas          9 SMC-MR                 45.00      56.64        
 23 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      58.37        
 -- Picone, Erik               9 SMC-MR               1:20.85         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:29.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR               1:19.16    1:15.07 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:15.07 (40.10)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.41    1:18.21 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:18.21 (42.16)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.51    1:22.27 JO     
                  38.19     1:22.27 (44.08)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.09    1:27.38 JO     
                  41.38     1:27.38 (46.00)                                        
  5 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.49    1:28.59 JO     
                  41.64     1:28.59 (46.95)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:40.82 SILV   
                  45.43     1:40.82 (55.39)                                        
  7 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:41.04        
                  45.47     1:41.04 (55.57)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:41.55        
                  45.28     1:41.55 (56.27)                                        
  9 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.58    1:41.77        
                  46.86     1:41.77 (54.91)                                        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.92    1:43.29        
                  47.78     1:43.29 (55.51)                                        
 11 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.14    1:54.46        
                  51.08   1:54.46 (1:03.38)                                        
 -- Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.04         DQ        
                  48.91        DQ (1:04.46)                                        
 -- Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
                  48.45          DQ (56.21)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:18.19  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR               1:21.47    1:17.73 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:17.73 (43.16)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.06    1:22.30 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.30 (43.74)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.58    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.55 (43.61)                                        
  4 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.54    1:22.85 SILV   
                  40.44     1:22.85 (42.41)                                        
  5 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.74    1:23.21 SILV   
                  38.83     1:23.21 (44.38)                                        
  6 Brynin, Zeke M            10 Pace-MR              1:32.01    1:24.16 SILV   
                  38.72     1:24.16 (45.44)                                        
  7 Legros, Marcel D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:30.77 SILV   
                  42.67     1:30.77 (48.10)                                        
  8 King, Charles             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.11    1:31.40 SILV   
                  42.19     1:31.40 (49.21)                                        
  9 Ochs, Corey                9 LBA-MR               1:38.19    1:33.54        
                  43.73     1:33.54 (49.81)                                        
 10 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.99    1:33.80        
                  44.98     1:33.80 (48.82)                                        
 11 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.98    1:36.27        
                  44.78     1:36.27 (51.49)                                        
 12 Carvao, J P D             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.49    1:36.81        
                  43.80     1:36.81 (53.01)                                        
 13 Lee, Tresten J             9 Pace-MR              2:55.00    1:37.50        
                  44.00     1:37.50 (53.50)                                        
 14 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:38.26        
                  44.03     1:38.26 (54.23)                                        
 15 Kearney, Evan D            9 Pace-MR              1:45.77    1:38.34        
                  44.82     1:38.34 (53.52)                                        
 16 Pokorne, Alex R           10 Pace-MR              2:15.00    1:38.59        
                  45.45     1:38.59 (53.14)                                        
 17 Macaluso, James T          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.09    1:38.86        
                  46.51     1:38.86 (52.35)                                        
 18 Thompson, Ryan G          10 Pace-MR              1:50.16    1:40.00        
                  46.90     1:40.00 (53.10)                                        
 19 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.41    1:42.43        
                  46.24     1:42.43 (56.19)                                        
 20 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:42.96        
                  49.48     1:42.96 (53.48)                                        
 21 Pearce, Walter            10 Pace-MR              1:50.48    1:46.37        
                  49.01     1:46.37 (57.36)                                        
 22 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:49.59        
                  56.37     1:49.59 (53.22)                                        
 -- Verini, Michael T          9 Pace-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  42.13          DQ (50.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:51.69  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR               2:53.48    2:45.18 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:17.50 (42.39)     2:08.17 (50.67)     2:45.18 (37.01)
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.79    2:49.85 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:20.46 (43.98)     2:10.01 (49.55)     2:49.85 (39.84)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:55.46 JO     
                  38.10     1:23.69 (45.59)     2:17.91 (54.22)     2:55.46 (37.55)
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.73    2:57.49 JO     
                  39.25     1:23.37 (44.12)     2:17.21 (53.84)     2:57.49 (40.28)
  5 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.06    3:01.94 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.38 (46.86)     2:21.39 (53.01)     3:01.94 (40.55)
  6 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:03.01 SILV   
                  40.02     1:27.76 (47.74)     2:24.03 (56.27)     3:03.01 (38.98)
  7 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               3:19.92    3:09.55 SILV   
                  44.15     1:30.77 (46.62)     2:26.97 (56.20)     3:09.55 (42.58)
  8 Hackett, Liam R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:13.40 SILV   
                  46.28     1:36.36 (50.08)     2:29.29 (52.93)     3:13.40 (44.11)
  9 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:23.23        
                  50.99     1:40.58 (49.59)     2:39.11 (58.53)     3:23.23 (44.12)
 10 Salvatore, Luke J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:31.09        
                  51.98     1:48.03 (56.05)     2:42.37 (54.34)     3:31.09 (48.72)
 11 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:37.87        
                1:45.03                             2:50.55 ( )     3:37.87 (47.32)
 12 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:39.08        
                  50.70     1:46.24 (55.54)   2:51.41 (1:05.17)     3:39.08 (47.67)
 13 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:47.08        
                  52.54   1:52.82 (1:00.28)   3:47.08 (1:54.26)                    
 14 Spar, Zachary H            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:50.39        
                  57.39   2:00.20 (1:02.81)   3:01.55 (1:01.35)     3:50.39 (48.84)
 15 Mejia, David               9 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:50.72        
                  55.90     1:52.10 (56.20)   2:58.60 (1:06.50)     3:50.72 (52.12)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.59  METS
                27.19  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           24.34      23.99#ZQ     
  2 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.31      27.72 JO     
  3 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR                 29.86      28.47 JO     
  4 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      29.52 SILV   
  5 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      29.74 SILV   
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.15      29.87 SILV   
  7 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      29.95 SILV   
  8 Cho, Justin J             11 Pace-MR                31.77      30.07 SILV   
  9 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.57      30.20 SILV   
 10 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.36      30.38 SILV   
 11 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 30.47      30.44 SILV   
 12 Dominguez, Marco A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.79      30.57 SILV   
 13 Elwyn, Chandler D         11 Pace-MR                32.03      30.74 SILV   
 14 Vallar, Jack              12 SMC-MR                 32.64      30.75 SILV   
 15 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR          33.00      31.04 SILV   
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.12      31.07 SILV   
 17 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.84      31.10 SILV   
 18 Nisbet, Daniel A          11 Pace-MR                36.00      31.12 SILV   
 19 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR                 33.07      31.16 SILV   
 20 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.05      31.22 SILV   
 21 Fletcher, Henry R         11 Pace-MR                31.79      31.52 SILV   
 22 Mechanic, Dylan H         11 Pace-MR                38.00      31.73 SILV   
 23 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 31.80      32.00 SILV   
 24 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      32.31 SILV   
 25 Mejia, Carlos             12 LBA-MR                 35.10      32.51        
 26 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.37      32.89        
 27 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR                 32.08      32.94        
 28 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.91      33.01        
 29 Siegel, Rory              11 Pace-MR                35.02      34.21        
 30 Markert, Gregory          11 SMC-MR                 35.06      34.86        
 31 Dowd, Conor P             11 Pace-MR                37.78      36.40        
 32 Bloom, Timmy              11 SMC-MR                 38.87      36.55        
 33 Gallagher, Michael        11 SMC-MR                 35.00      40.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                51.59  METS
                59.89  ZQ
              1:02.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           54.36      53.90#ZQ     
                  26.33       53.90 (27.57)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78      58.26 ZQ     
                  27.74       58.26 (30.52)                                        
  3 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.20    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.52     1:00.49 (31.97)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.67    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.03     1:01.13 (32.10)                                        
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.26    1:01.89 JO     
                  29.89     1:01.89 (32.00)                                        
  6 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR               1:06.76    1:02.03 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.03 (32.37)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.34 (34.03)                                        
  7 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.43    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.44    1:06.75 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.75 (35.00)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.89    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.76 (35.31)                                        
 11 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.48    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.98 (35.35)                                        
 12 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:07.92    1:07.25 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.25 (35.15)                                        
 13 Vallar, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:08.95    1:07.83 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.83 (35.94)                                        
 14 Dominguez, Marco A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.09    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)                                        
 15 Cho, Justin J             11 Pace-MR              1:15.54    1:08.27 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.27 (36.56)                                        
 16 Nisbet, Daniel A          11 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:09.10 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.10 (36.29)                                        
 17 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR        1:14.00    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.48 (37.10)                                        
 18 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.44    1:09.83 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.83 (36.98)                                        
 19 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.08    1:09.99 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.99 (37.05)                                        
 20 Mechanic, Dylan H         11 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:10.07 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.07 (37.41)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Chandler D         11 Pace-MR              1:13.02    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.84 (36.37)                                        
 22 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.16    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.16 (37.21)                                        
 23 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               1:10.66    1:11.39 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.39 (37.87)                                        
 24 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:11.99        
                  34.04     1:11.99 (37.95)                                        
 25 Fletcher, Henry R         11 Pace-MR              1:09.71    1:12.56        
                  32.94     1:12.56 (39.62)                                        
 26 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.69    1:16.01        
                  36.14     1:16.01 (39.87)                                        
 27 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               1:14.76    1:16.97        
                  35.44     1:16.97 (41.53)                                        
 28 Stagg, Christian M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.78    1:17.26        
                  36.03     1:17.26 (41.23)                                        
 29 Siegel, Rory              11 Pace-MR              1:17.68    1:17.67        
                  36.19     1:17.67 (41.48)                                        
 30 Dowd, Conor P             11 Pace-MR              1:22.37    1:25.64        
                  39.41     1:25.64 (46.23)                                        
 31 Bloom, Timmy              11 SMC-MR               1:31.46    1:26.38        
                  40.09     1:26.38 (46.29)                                        
 32 Gallagher, Michael        11 SMC-MR               1:14.00    1:33.39        
                  43.58     1:33.39 (49.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.63  10/15/2006 Charlie M Carr, BGNW Marlins               
                1:51.49  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.27    2:08.63#ZQ     
                  28.58     1:01.35 (32.77)     1:35.14 (33.79)     2:08.63 (33.49)
  2 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.24    2:12.00 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.47 (34.32)     1:40.65 (35.18)     2:12.00 (31.35)
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.05    2:12.44 JO     
                  30.05     1:03.67 (33.62)     1:39.07 (35.40)     2:12.44 (33.37)
  4 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.86    2:14.24 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.06 (34.29)     1:40.47 (35.41)     2:14.24 (33.77)
  5 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR               2:21.37    2:17.52 SILV   
                  30.28     1:06.16 (35.88)     1:42.20 (36.04)     2:17.52 (35.32)
  6 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.24    2:20.15 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.17 (36.54)     1:44.89 (36.72)     2:20.15 (35.26)
  7 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.11    2:21.40 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.51 (36.36)     1:45.28 (36.77)     2:21.40 (36.12)
  8 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.86    2:22.46 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.40 (36.21)     1:47.17 (37.77)     2:22.46 (35.29)
  9 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.89    2:22.70 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.69 (37.16)     1:47.43 (37.74)     2:22.70 (35.27)
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.03    2:24.70 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.09 (37.52)     1:48.64 (38.55)     2:24.70 (36.06)
 11 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:25.40 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.10 (37.36)     1:48.55 (38.45)     2:25.40 (36.85)
 12 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.95    2:26.42 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.10 (37.51)     1:48.78 (38.68)     2:26.42 (37.64)
 13 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:27.52 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.92 (38.58)     1:51.61 (38.69)     2:27.52 (35.91)
 14 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.10    2:27.80 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.79 (37.54)     1:49.42 (38.63)     2:27.80 (38.38)
 15 Dominguez, Marco A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.85    2:31.11 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.44 (38.41)     1:52.78 (39.34)     2:31.11 (38.33)
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.43    2:32.29 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.06 (38.18)     1:52.69 (40.63)     2:32.29 (39.60)
 17 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:34.89        
                  35.07     1:15.19 (40.12)     1:56.15 (40.96)     2:34.89 (38.74)
 18 Macaluso, Christian J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.38    2:35.35        
                  33.12     1:14.01 (40.89)     1:55.62 (41.61)     2:35.35 (39.73)
 19 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               2:51.09    2:35.69        
                  35.94     1:16.20 (40.26)     1:56.28 (40.08)     2:35.69 (39.41)
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:38.40        
                  36.50     1:17.72 (41.22)     1:58.50 (40.78)     2:38.40 (39.90)
 21 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:39.02        
                  36.55     1:17.59 (41.04)     2:00.18 (42.59)     2:39.02 (38.84)
 22 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.28    2:39.62        
                  35.22     1:15.95 (40.73)     1:58.44 (42.49)     2:39.62 (41.18)
 23 Fletcher, Henry R         11 Pace-MR              2:48.05    2:40.98        
                  33.58     1:14.48 (40.90)     1:58.00 (43.52)     2:40.98 (42.98)
 24 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.11    2:44.97        
                  36.99   2:02.15 (1:25.16)     2:44.97 (42.82)                    
 25 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.57    2:48.04        
                  36.31     1:19.06 (42.75)     2:03.30 (44.24)     2:48.04 (44.74)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                31.69  ZQ
                33.49  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           28.31      28.17 ZQ     
  2 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.99      33.21 JO     
  3 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.87      33.75 SILV   
  4 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.72      33.79 SILV   
  5 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.02      33.81 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      34.32 SILV   
  7 Buckland, Gavin J         12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.07      34.72 SILV   
  8 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 34.94      34.94 SILV   
  9 Cho, Justin J             11 Pace-MR                39.90      35.03 SILV   
 10 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.14      36.02 SILV   
 11 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR                 37.73      36.08 SILV   
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.16      36.35 SILV   
 13 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.66      36.70 SILV   
 14 Vallar, Jack              12 SMC-MR                 37.06      37.19 SILV   
 15 Fletcher, Henry R         11 Pace-MR                36.79      37.28 SILV   
 16 Schunk, Andy J            12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.35      37.54 SILV   
 17 Elwyn, Chandler D         11 Pace-MR                38.15      37.57 SILV   
 18 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 38.30      38.53 SILV   
 19 Bogan, Sam N              12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.92      39.02 SILV   
 20 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.63      39.03 SILV   
 21 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.65      39.05 SILV   
 22 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR          37.00      39.26 SILV   
 23 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR                 36.43      39.34 SILV   
 24 Stagg, Christian M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.37      40.50 SILV   
 25 Macaluso, Christian J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.63      40.67 SILV   
 26 Mechanic, Dylan H         11 Pace-MR                42.00      41.15 SILV   
 27 Nisbet, Daniel A          11 Pace-MR                42.00      41.60 SILV   
 28 Bloom, Timmy              11 SMC-MR                 44.84      43.71        
 29 Dowd, Conor P             11 Pace-MR                39.45      45.33        
 30 Gallagher, Michael        11 SMC-MR                 44.00      53.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                58.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.40    1:00.37 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:00.37 (30.37)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.47    1:03.15 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:03.15 (32.60)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.47 (36.39)                                        
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.32    1:10.73 JO     
                  34.30     1:10.73 (36.43)                                        
  5 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.80    1:11.01 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.01 (36.65)                                        
  6 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.16    1:11.28 JO     
                  35.06     1:11.28 (36.22)                                        
  7 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:12.84 SILV   
                  36.20     1:12.84 (36.64)                                        
  8 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.07    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.03 (38.10)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.72 (38.35)                                        
 10 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:13.71    1:15.36 SILV   
 11 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR               1:18.14    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.49 (39.40)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:15.51 SILV   
 13 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.72    1:17.20 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.20 (39.50)                                        
 14 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR               1:25.08    1:17.26 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.26 (39.13)                                        
 15 Fletcher, Henry R         11 Pace-MR              1:21.78    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.87 (40.69)                                        
 16 Vallar, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:18.29    1:19.98 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.98 (42.17)                                        
 17 Nisbet, Daniel A          11 Pace-MR              1:22.00    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.26 (42.32)                                        
 18 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR        1:22.00    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.33 (43.30)                                        
 19 Markert, Gregory          11 SMC-MR               1:30.66    1:26.52        
                  42.37     1:26.52 (44.15)                                        
 20 Mechanic, Dylan H         11 Pace-MR              1:22.00    1:28.09        
                  43.05     1:28.09 (45.04)                                        
 21 Dowd, Conor P             11 Pace-MR              1:37.99    1:37.83        
                  47.53     1:37.83 (50.30)                                        
 -- Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
                  40.83          DQ (42.65)                                        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         11 Pace-MR              1:23.40         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.68  10/14/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.56    2:15.96 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:05.76 (34.58)     1:41.64 (35.88)     2:15.96 (34.32)
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.54    2:30.38 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:12.48 (37.74)     1:52.08 (39.60)     2:30.38 (38.30)
  3 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.37    2:31.18 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:14.12 (38.22)     1:53.27 (39.15)     2:31.18 (37.91)
  4 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.63    2:31.88 ZQ     
                  35.70     1:14.50 (38.80)     1:54.46 (39.96)     2:31.88 (37.42)
  5 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.70    2:32.53 JO     
                  36.20     1:15.13 (38.93)     1:54.95 (39.82)     2:32.53 (37.58)
  6 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.17    2:32.67 JO     
                  35.12     1:13.95 (38.83)     1:54.03 (40.08)     2:32.67 (38.64)
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:34.98 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.57 (39.57)     1:56.64 (40.07)     2:34.98 (38.34)
  8 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:37.79 JO     
                  37.23     1:17.12 (39.89)     1:57.73 (40.61)     2:37.79 (40.06)
  9 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               2:40.50    2:42.71 SILV   
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.51    2:45.21 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.92 (42.34)     2:04.19 (43.27)     2:45.21 (41.02)
 11 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.11    2:48.52 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.04 (42.79)     2:04.82 (43.78)     2:48.52 (43.70)
 12 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:53.13 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.75 (43.77)     2:09.34 (45.59)     2:53.13 (43.79)
 13 Stagg, Christian M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.11    2:58.42 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.55 (45.39)     2:12.29 (46.74)     2:58.42 (46.13)
 14 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               3:15.45    3:12.86        
                  42.56                             2:22.28 ( )     3:12.86 (50.58)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                36.09  ZQ
                38.09  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           30.55      30.91#ZQ     
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.43      36.50 JO     
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.66      37.05 JO     
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      37.40 JO     
  5 Buckland, Gavin J         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.53      37.65 JO     
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      39.34 SILV   
  7 Bogan, Sam N              12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.21      39.87 SILV   
  8 Dominguez, Marco A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.10      40.18 SILV   
  9 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.20      40.21 SILV   
 10 Elwyn, Chandler D         11 Pace-MR                39.91      41.80 SILV   
 11 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR                 41.15      41.85 SILV   
 12 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.84      41.95 SILV   
 13 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.80      41.97 SILV   
 14 Cho, Justin J             11 Pace-MR                46.17      43.61 SILV   
 15 Macaluso, Christian J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.80      44.46        
 16 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR                 43.10      44.65        
 17 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR          39.00      44.75        
 18 Mechanic, Dylan H         11 Pace-MR                55.00      46.08        
 19 Bloom, Timmy              11 SMC-MR                 47.20      48.12        
 20 Stagg, Christian M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.92      48.19        
 21 Siegel, Rory              11 Pace-MR                49.83      48.49        
 22 Nisbet, Daniel A          11 Pace-MR                50.00      49.40        
 23 Gallagher, Michael        11 SMC-MR                 47.00      56.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:18.29  ZQ
                1:24.09  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.80    1:09.08#ZQ     
                  32.84     1:09.08 (36.24)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:16.15 (40.35)                                        
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.32    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.77 (41.40)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.08    1:20.81 JO     
                  36.80     1:20.81 (44.01)                                        
  5 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.34    1:25.95 SILV   
                  40.54     1:25.95 (45.41)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.32    1:27.36 SILV   
                  41.57     1:27.36 (45.79)                                        
  7 Dominguez, Marco A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.11    1:28.11 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.11 (46.40)                                        
  8 Elwyn, Chandler D         11 Pace-MR              1:27.97    1:31.42 SILV   
                  44.32     1:31.42 (47.10)                                        
  9 Cho, Justin J             11 Pace-MR              1:43.26    1:31.69 SILV   
                  42.69     1:31.69 (49.00)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Henry R         11 Pace-MR              1:39.36    1:32.23        
                  42.32     1:32.23 (49.91)                                        
 11 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.42    1:34.07        
                  44.17     1:34.07 (49.90)                                        
 12 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               1:34.84    1:34.23        
                  44.81     1:34.23 (49.42)                                        
 13 Mejia, Carlos             12 LBA-MR               1:46.22    1:34.45        
                  43.74     1:34.45 (50.71)                                        
 14 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR        1:31.00    1:34.68        
                  45.31     1:34.68 (49.37)                                        
 15 Markert, Gregory          11 SMC-MR               1:40.50    1:38.64        
                  48.16     1:38.64 (50.48)                                        
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.88    1:38.87        
                  46.46     1:38.87 (52.41)                                        
 17 Bloom, Timmy              11 SMC-MR               1:48.84    1:42.55        
                  47.01     1:42.55 (55.54)                                        
 18 Siegel, Rory              11 Pace-MR              1:46.67    1:42.95        
                  47.76     1:42.95 (55.19)                                        
 19 Nisbet, Daniel A          11 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:47.49        
                  50.64     1:47.49 (56.85)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Michael        11 SMC-MR               1:38.00    1:59.41        
                  55.65   1:59.41 (1:03.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.27  10/13/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:26.49  METS
                2:50.39  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.55    2:47.10 ZQ     
                  36.89     1:20.34 (43.45)     2:03.72 (43.38)     2:47.10 (43.38)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:52.24 JO     
                  36.49     1:19.96 (43.47)     2:06.23 (46.27)     2:52.24 (46.01)
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.94    2:57.60 JO     
                  40.63     1:25.35 (44.72)     2:12.10 (46.75)     2:57.60 (45.50)
  4 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.78    3:03.22 SILV   
                  40.31     1:26.03 (45.72)     2:14.63 (48.60)     3:03.22 (48.59)
  5 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.30    3:03.39 SILV   
                  39.78     1:26.03 (46.25)     2:15.06 (49.03)     3:03.39 (48.33)
  6 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:05.03 SILV   
                  39.86     1:27.03 (47.17)     2:16.78 (49.75)     3:05.03 (48.25)
  7 Dominguez, Marco A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.47    3:05.18 SILV   
                  40.68     1:27.07 (46.39)     2:16.91 (49.84)     3:05.18 (48.27)
  8 Cho, Justin J             11 Pace-MR              3:30.00    3:11.53 SILV   
                  41.27     1:28.51 (47.24)     2:19.37 (50.86)     3:11.53 (52.16)
  9 Cashin, Liam J            11 LBA-MR               3:22.50    3:19.54 SILV   
                  44.08     1:33.81 (49.73)     2:27.07 (53.26)     3:19.54 (52.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           27.90      27.18 ZQ     
  2 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.54      28.48 ZQ     
  3 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.96      31.10 JO     
  4 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.91      31.58 JO     
  5 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.20      32.02 JO     
  6 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      32.12 SILV   
  7 Vallar, Jack              12 SMC-MR                 33.53      32.91 SILV   
  8 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      33.15 SILV   
  9 Cho, Justin J             11 Pace-MR                40.37      34.53 SILV   
 10 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.13      34.94 SILV   
 11 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      35.12 SILV   
 12 Nisbet, Daniel A          11 Pace-MR                45.00      35.55 SILV   
 13 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      35.70 SILV   
 14 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      36.06 SILV   
 15 Mechanic, Dylan H         11 Pace-MR                47.00      36.34 SILV   
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.88      36.36 SILV   
 17 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.75      38.13 SILV   
 18 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR          35.00      38.79 SILV   
 19 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR                 36.20      38.87 SILV   
 20 Cashin, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 36.19      39.49 SILV   
 21 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR                 42.90      39.77        
 22 Siegel, Rory              11 Pace-MR                43.57      41.03        
 23 Mejia, Carlos             12 LBA-MR                 50.43      41.23        
 24 Dowd, Conor P             11 Pace-MR                44.60      42.83        
 25 Bloom, Timmy              11 SMC-MR                 44.94      43.37        
 26 Gallagher, Michael        11 SMC-MR                 45.00      55.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  57.09  METS
                1:08.59  ZQ
                1:14.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.05    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:05.05 (34.59)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.90    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.16     1:09.19 (37.03)                                        
  3 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.44    1:13.12 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.12 (38.50)                                        
  4 Vallar, Jack              12 SMC-MR               1:18.93    1:14.64 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.64 (40.69)                                        
  5 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR               1:19.54    1:16.25 SILV   
                  34.47     1:16.25 (41.78)                                        
  6 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.33    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.48 (40.83)                                        
  7 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:20.10 SILV   
                  36.24     1:20.10 (43.86)                                        
  8 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:21.11 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.11 (43.40)                                        
  9 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.82    1:25.04 SILV   
                  38.87     1:25.04 (46.17)                                        
 10 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR               1:37.13    1:31.24        
                  41.78     1:31.24 (49.46)                                        
 11 Schunk, Andy J            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.11    1:31.53        
                  39.67     1:31.53 (51.86)                                        
 12 Canner, James             11 LBA-MR               1:40.45    1:42.41        
                  43.03     1:42.41 (59.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:11.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.36    2:26.19 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:08.40 (37.26)     1:48.05 (39.65)     2:26.19 (38.14)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.01    2:27.11 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.07 (36.90)     1:47.98 (39.91)     2:27.11 (39.13)
  3 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.87    2:34.02 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:13.26 (39.68)     1:54.45 (41.19)     2:34.02 (39.57)
  4 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.98    2:34.56 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:12.32 (38.59)     1:54.88 (42.56)     2:34.56 (39.68)
  5 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.13    2:37.31 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.17 (38.68)     1:53.92 (40.75)     2:37.31 (43.39)
  6 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:48.95 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.64 (43.06)     2:04.18 (45.54)     2:48.95 (44.77)
  7 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:57.26 SILV   
                  37.73     1:22.56 (44.83)     2:08.52 (45.96)     2:57.26 (48.74)
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:12.54        
                  38.31     1:25.49 (47.18)     2:19.10 (53.61)     3:12.54 (53.44)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.30      59.12#ZQ     
                  27.22       59.12 (31.90)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.64    1:08.77 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:08.77 (37.69)                                        
  3 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.62    1:11.82 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.82 (38.78)                                        
  4 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.32    1:12.90 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.90 (38.59)                                        
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.97    1:14.93 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.93 (39.76)                                        
  6 Blacker, Aaron M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.93    1:15.46 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.46 (41.08)                                        
  7 Dominguez, Marco A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.94    1:16.33 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.33 (41.10)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.05    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.51 (40.05)                                        
  9 Bogan, Sam N              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.16    1:17.04 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.04 (41.14)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.92    1:17.11 SILV   
                  35.89     1:17.11 (41.22)                                        
 11 Wu, Brian                 12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.40    1:17.78 SILV   
                  35.01     1:17.78 (42.77)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.03    1:17.88 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.88 (41.46)                                        
 13 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.60    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.10 (41.90)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Christian J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.57    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.71 (42.36)                                        
 15 Bridges, David C          12 West Point-MR        1:28.00    1:19.79 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.79 (43.54)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.88    1:20.22 SILV   
                  36.22     1:20.22 (44.00)                                        
 17 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR               1:23.94    1:20.32 SILV   
                  36.01     1:20.32 (44.31)                                        
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.60    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.88 (41.37)                                        
 19 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               1:22.40    1:21.70 SILV   
                  36.89     1:21.70 (44.81)                                        
 20 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.43    1:21.93 SILV   
                  36.94     1:21.93 (44.99)                                        
 21 Nisbet, Daniel A          11 Pace-MR              2:15.00    1:24.45        
                  37.05     1:24.45 (47.40)                                        
 22 Schunk, Andy J            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.88    1:25.19        
                  37.43     1:25.19 (47.76)                                        
 23 Siegel, Rory              11 Pace-MR              1:36.70    1:29.33        
                  40.49     1:29.33 (48.84)                                        
 24 Dowd, Conor P             11 Pace-MR              1:48.47    1:32.48        
                  42.61     1:32.48 (49.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.60   10/8/2005 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:04.99  METS
                2:29.49  ZQ
                2:34.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.21    2:22.74 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:09.14 (37.78)     1:50.77 (41.63)     2:22.74 (31.97)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.82    2:22.83 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:04.57 (35.17)     1:51.27 (46.70)     2:22.83 (31.56)
  3 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.68    2:31.27 JO     
                  33.77     1:12.97 (39.20)     2:00.01 (47.04)     2:31.27 (31.26)
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.05    2:31.42 JO     
                  34.28     1:14.05 (39.77)     1:57.63 (43.58)     2:31.42 (33.79)
  5 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.35    2:34.25 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.87 (37.59)     1:58.73 (46.86)     2:34.25 (35.52)
  6 Krosser, Jared M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.10    2:34.79 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.08 (39.25)     1:58.37 (45.29)     2:34.79 (36.42)
  7 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.37    2:35.27 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.01 (38.82)     1:59.96 (47.95)     2:35.27 (35.31)
  8 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR               2:45.00    2:35.76 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.88 (40.50)     2:01.72 (47.84)     2:35.76 (34.04)
  9 Zorgman, Ruan J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:43.13 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.67 (39.87)     2:04.39 (47.72)     2:43.13 (38.74)
 10 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.77    2:44.35 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.20 (39.78)     2:06.67 (51.47)     2:44.35 (37.68)
 11 Shine, Stephen J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.60    2:45.08 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.44 (41.74)     2:09.93 (51.49)     2:45.08 (35.15)
 12 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.25    2:47.32 SILV   
                  36.53     1:20.46 (43.93)     2:08.81 (48.35)     2:47.32 (38.51)
 13 Johnson, Sam H            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.97    2:47.41 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.76 (41.94)     2:07.98 (47.22)     2:47.41 (39.43)
 14 Dominguez, Marco A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.18    2:50.45 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.17 (43.29)     2:13.00 (50.83)     2:50.45 (37.45)
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.41    2:51.65 SILV   
                  41.38     1:25.43 (44.05)     2:12.24 (46.81)     2:51.65 (39.41)
 16 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:51.67 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.10 (43.68)     2:14.75 (53.65)     2:51.67 (36.92)
 17 O'Meara, James            11 LBA-MR               3:11.24    2:58.28 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.64 (45.48)     2:21.03 (55.39)     2:58.28 (37.25)
 18 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.67    2:58.53 SILV   
                  39.52     1:27.97 (48.45)     2:20.56 (52.59)     2:58.53 (37.97)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.42  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                             
                23.59  METS
                24.59  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.35      25.66 JO     
  2 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.82      26.04 SILV   
  3 Boncek, Nick A            14 Pbac-MR                26.01      26.07 SILV   
  4 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.41      26.55 SILV   
  5 Bernacchia, Matthew J     14 Pace-MR                28.33      26.58 SILV   
  6 Doh, Christopher J        14 Pace-MR                27.54      26.66 SILV   
  7 Smith, Tavy O             14 Pace-MR                27.53      26.80 SILV   
  8 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.88      27.06 SILV   
  9 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR                 27.46      27.24 SILV   
 10 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.26      27.67 SILV   
 11 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR                 28.22      27.70 SILV   
 12 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR                 28.58      27.83 SILV   
 13 Wolin, Seth A             14 Pace-MR                28.31      28.12 SILV   
 14 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.95      28.21 SILV   
 15 Brynin, Max B             13 Pace-MR                30.40      28.98        
 16 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.09      29.17        
 17 Palladino, Tommy A        13 Pace-MR                29.85      29.47        
 18 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      29.84        
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      30.02        
 20 Zimmerman, Harry G        13 Pace-MR                30.13      30.16        
 21 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.00      30.20        
 22 McAuley, Adam             13 SMC-MR                 31.80      30.23        
 23 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.87      30.70        
 24 Siegel, Nicholas          13 Pace-MR                33.45      31.51        
 25 Spade, Gabriel M          14 Pace-MR                33.82      32.32        
 26 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      33.42        
 27 Parish, Daniel            13 SMC-MR                 36.89      33.67        
 28 Curro, Chris              13 SMC-MR                 37.34      34.73        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.73  10/12/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                51.59  METS
                54.19  ZQ
                55.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.79      55.35 JO     
                  26.73       55.35 (28.62)                                        
  2 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR                 56.43      56.42 SILV   
                  27.36       56.42 (29.06)                                        
  3 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.78      57.83 SILV   
                  27.46       57.83 (30.37)                                        
  4 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.22      57.96 SILV   
                  28.05       57.96 (29.91)                                        
  5 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR                 57.49      58.55 SILV   
                  28.16       58.55 (30.39)                                        
  6 Bernacchia, Matthew J     14 Pace-MR              1:04.17      58.60 SILV   
                  28.83       58.60 (29.77)                                        
  7 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.61      59.18 SILV   
                  28.10       59.18 (31.08)                                        
  8 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.49      59.26 SILV   
                  28.26       59.26 (31.00)                                        
  9 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.62      59.43 SILV   
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)                                        
 10 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR                 58.83      59.85 SILV   
                  28.96       59.85 (30.89)                                        
 11 Smith, Tavy O             14 Pace-MR                59.87      59.92 SILV   
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)                                        
 12 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               1:01.20    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
 13 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.08    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.34 (31.45)                                        
 14 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               1:02.92    1:01.00 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.00 (31.34)                                        
 15 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.92    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.34 (32.03)                                        
 16 Wolin, Seth A             14 Pace-MR              1:01.08    1:01.97 SILV   
                  30.50     1:01.97 (31.47)                                        
 17 Palladino, Tommy A        13 Pace-MR              1:05.12    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.10 (32.15)                                        
 18 Brynin, Max B             13 Pace-MR              1:05.98    1:02.96        
                  30.59     1:02.96 (32.37)                                        
 19 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.66    1:03.42        
                  29.71     1:03.42 (33.71)                                        
 20 Zaino, Matthew            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.50    1:04.84        
                  29.91     1:04.84 (34.93)                                        
 21 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.90    1:05.85        
                  31.05     1:05.85 (34.80)                                        
 22 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.54    1:06.24        
                  31.80     1:06.24 (34.44)                                        
 23 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.43    1:06.46        
                  31.88     1:06.46 (34.58)                                        
 24 McAuley, Adam             13 SMC-MR               1:10.37    1:06.75        
                  31.20     1:06.75 (35.55)                                        
 25 Schattschneider, Eric     13 SMC-MR               1:10.09    1:07.02        
                  32.24     1:07.02 (34.78)                                        
 26 Zimmerman, Harry G        13 Pace-MR              1:11.86    1:10.01        
                  31.24     1:10.01 (38.77)                                        
 27 Siegel, Nicholas          13 Pace-MR              1:13.63    1:11.65        
                  33.65     1:11.65 (38.00)                                        
 28 Parish, Daniel            13 SMC-MR               1:18.83    1:13.09        
                  35.25     1:13.09 (37.84)                                        
 29 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.62    1:18.66        
                  36.09     1:18.66 (42.57)                                        
 30 Curro, Chris              13 SMC-MR               1:33.16    1:18.80        
                  36.57     1:18.80 (42.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:58.79  ZQ
                2:01.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.67    1:57.20 ZQ     
                  26.84       56.20 (29.36)     1:26.83 (30.63)     1:57.20 (30.37)
  2 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               2:02.34    2:05.48 SILV   
                  28.66       59.97 (31.31)     1:33.17 (33.20)     2:05.48 (32.31)
  3 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.98    2:07.61 SILV   
                  28.34       59.78 (31.44)     1:34.09 (34.31)     2:07.61 (33.52)
  4 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.45    2:09.23 SILV   
                  28.29     1:00.74 (32.45)     1:35.13 (34.39)     2:09.23 (34.10)
  5 Bernacchia, Matthew J     14 Pace-MR              2:25.63    2:10.02 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.00 (32.50)     1:37.97 (35.97)     2:10.02 (32.05)
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.11    2:10.42 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.47 (32.81)     1:36.82 (34.35)     2:10.42 (33.60)
  7 Brynin, Max B             13 Pace-MR              2:17.49    2:11.50 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.51 (33.35)     1:37.98 (34.47)     2:11.50 (33.52)
  8 Wolin, Seth A             14 Pace-MR              2:14.57    2:11.76 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.68 (33.37)     1:37.45 (33.77)     2:11.76 (34.31)
  9 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.98    2:12.47 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.56 (33.70)     1:38.31 (35.75)     2:12.47 (34.16)
 10 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.97    2:13.40 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.31 (33.29)     1:38.44 (36.13)     2:13.40 (34.96)
 11 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.57    2:16.69 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.99 (34.39)     1:41.53 (36.54)     2:16.69 (35.16)
 12 Doh, Christopher J        14 Pace-MR              2:17.72    2:19.65 SILV   
                  28.55     1:02.64 (34.09)   2:19.65 (1:17.01)                    
 13 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.02    2:20.24 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.61 (35.64)     1:43.54 (36.93)     2:20.24 (36.70)
 14 Palladino, Tommy A        13 Pace-MR              2:16.80    2:20.36 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.32 (35.92)   2:20.36 (1:13.04)                    
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.61    2:21.21 SILV   
                  30.94     1:07.79 (36.85)     1:45.39 (37.60)     2:21.21 (35.82)
 16 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.87    2:22.08 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.21 (35.52)     1:44.18 (37.97)     2:22.08 (37.90)
 17 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:23.24 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.98 (36.27)     1:45.53 (38.55)     2:23.24 (37.71)
 18 Siegel, Nicholas          13 Pace-MR              2:39.30    2:26.55        
                  32.83     1:09.37 (36.54)     1:48.62 (39.25)     2:26.55 (37.93)
 19 McAuley, Adam             13 SMC-MR               2:29.00    2:27.71        
                  31.28     1:08.08 (36.80)     1:47.93 (39.85)     2:27.71 (39.78)
 20 Spade, Gabriel M          14 Pace-MR              3:20.00    2:35.00        
                  33.54     1:13.04 (39.50)     1:54.63 (41.59)     2:35.00 (40.37)
 21 Zimmerman, Harry G        13 Pace-MR              2:47.52    2:39.27        
                  33.43     1:12.29 (38.86)     1:55.46 (43.17)     2:39.27 (43.81)
 22 Parish, Daniel            13 SMC-MR               2:56.60    2:39.87        
                  35.68     1:14.37 (38.69)     1:57.40 (43.03)     2:39.87 (42.47)
 23 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.82    2:42.10        
                  34.15     1:16.52 (42.37)     2:00.82 (44.30)     2:42.10 (41.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                58.99  METS
              1:02.59  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.94    1:01.00 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:01.00 (31.97)                                        
  2 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR               1:02.55    1:02.51 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:02.51 (31.76)                                        
  3 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:07.64 SILV   
                  33.38     1:07.64 (34.26)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:07.73 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.73 (34.62)                                        
  5 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.15    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.03 (36.33)                                        
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.77    1:11.19 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.19 (37.11)                                        
  7 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               1:09.88    1:11.25 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.25 (36.23)                                        
  8 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               1:10.50    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.11 (36.68)                                        
  9 Bernacchia, Matthew J     14 Pace-MR              1:20.24    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.91     1:12.28 (36.37)                                        
 10 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.39 (36.97)                                        
 11 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.41 (37.94)                                        
 12 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               1:15.05    1:13.92 SILV   
 13 Brynin, Max B             13 Pace-MR              1:19.18    1:14.08 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.08 (37.72)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.07    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.16 (37.47)                                        
 15 Zaino, Matthew            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.75    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.90 (39.15)                                        
 16 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.95    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.91 (39.67)                                        
 17 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.92    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.71 (39.48)                                        
 18 Palladino, Tommy A        13 Pace-MR              1:21.19    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.63 (40.01)                                        
 19 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:17.76 SILV   
                  38.15     1:17.76 (39.61)                                        
 20 McAuley, Adam             13 SMC-MR               1:23.74    1:19.84        
                  38.57     1:19.84 (41.27)                                        
 21 Schattschneider, Eric     13 SMC-MR               1:20.33    1:20.00        
                  39.48     1:20.00 (40.52)                                        
 22 Siegel, Nicholas          13 Pace-MR              1:30.72    1:25.76        
                  44.32     1:25.76 (41.44)                                        
 23 Parish, Daniel            13 SMC-MR               1:33.30    1:27.12        
                  42.55     1:27.12 (44.57)                                        
 24 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.86    1:30.53        
                  43.39     1:30.53 (47.14)                                        
 25 Curro, Chris              13 SMC-MR               1:40.82    1:33.59        
                  44.88     1:33.59 (48.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:16.99  ZQ
                2:22.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.29    2:13.30 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.30 (34.11)     1:39.52 (34.22)     2:13.30 (33.78)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.32    2:25.41 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.71 (36.70)     1:47.89 (38.18)     2:25.41 (37.52)
  3 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.64    2:30.34 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.57 (37.82)     1:51.73 (39.16)     2:30.34 (38.61)
  4 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               2:30.28    2:32.80 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.61 (38.57)     1:54.71 (39.10)     2:32.80 (38.09)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.43    2:34.53 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.51 (38.84)     1:55.37 (39.86)     2:34.53 (39.16)
  6 Bernacchia, Matthew J     14 Pace-MR              2:53.49    2:36.46 SILV   
                  38.23     1:16.62 (38.39)     1:57.55 (40.93)     2:36.46 (38.91)
  7 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               2:42.00    2:37.86 SILV   
  8 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.31    2:40.42 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.75 (40.89)     1:59.26 (40.51)     2:40.42 (41.16)
  9 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.44    2:42.59        
                  37.82     1:19.36 (41.54)     2:01.71 (42.35)     2:42.59 (40.88)
 10 Palladino, Tommy A        13 Pace-MR              2:46.55    2:45.33        
 11 Siegel, Nicholas          13 Pace-MR              3:20.00    3:00.59        
                  43.38     1:29.61 (46.23)   3:00.59 (1:30.98)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:10.59  ZQ
                1:14.49  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:09.04 (36.25)                                        
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:09.38 (36.78)                                        
  3 Smith, Tavy O             14 Pace-MR              1:14.16    1:10.32 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:10.32 (36.86)                                        
  4 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.37    1:12.06 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.06 (37.97)                                        
  5 Doh, Christopher J        14 Pace-MR              1:13.03    1:14.46 JO     
                  35.09     1:14.46 (39.37)                                        
  6 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.48    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.24 (41.90)                                        
  7 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.26    1:18.36 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.36 (41.46)                                        
  8 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               1:19.01    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.26 (42.18)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Harry G        13 Pace-MR              1:18.01    1:21.37 SILV   
                  36.43     1:21.37 (44.94)                                        
 10 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.19    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.08 (43.59)                                        
 11 Wolin, Seth A             14 Pace-MR              1:25.96    1:22.27 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.27 (42.74)                                        
 12 Spade, Gabriel M          14 Pace-MR              1:33.24    1:23.10 SILV   
                  38.58     1:23.10 (44.52)                                        
 13 Brynin, Max B             13 Pace-MR              1:31.95    1:24.41 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.41 (44.66)                                        
 14 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:24.56        
                  40.10     1:24.56 (44.46)                                        
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.43    1:27.44        
                  41.69     1:27.44 (45.75)                                        
 16 McAuley, Adam             13 SMC-MR               1:31.30    1:27.86        
                  40.83     1:27.86 (47.03)                                        
 17 Curro, Chris              13 SMC-MR               1:31.56    1:28.81        
                  41.14     1:28.81 (47.67)                                        
 18 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.21    1:30.14        
                  42.34     1:30.14 (47.80)                                        
 19 Parish, Daniel            13 SMC-MR               1:42.05    1:31.40        
                  43.66     1:31.40 (47.74)                                        
 20 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.21    1:36.64        
                  45.54     1:36.64 (51.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.94   1/22/2000 Clifton Cazes, BGNW Marlins                
                2:26.49  METS
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.03    2:31.48 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:13.41 (39.01)     1:52.96 (39.55)     2:31.48 (38.52)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.27    2:32.53 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:14.31 (39.73)     1:54.76 (40.45)     2:32.53 (37.77)
  3 Smith, Tavy O             14 Pace-MR              2:41.05    2:37.19 JO     
                  33.94     1:13.53 (39.59)     1:55.05 (41.52)     2:37.19 (42.14)
  4 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.25    2:44.15 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.37 (40.95)     1:59.78 (43.41)     2:44.15 (44.37)
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.03    2:47.65 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.89 (43.05)     2:04.23 (44.34)     2:47.65 (43.42)
  6 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               2:58.78    2:49.50 SILV   
                  38.51     1:22.80 (44.29)     2:06.84 (44.04)     2:49.50 (42.66)
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.29    2:55.46 SILV   
                  37.46     1:21.27 (43.81)     2:08.40 (47.13)     2:55.46 (47.06)
  8 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.69    3:06.24        
                  39.36     1:26.16 (46.80)     2:17.58 (51.42)     3:06.24 (48.66)
  9 Zaino, Matthew            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    3:07.46        
                  38.64     1:23.84 (45.20)     2:13.66 (49.82)     3:07.46 (53.80)
 10 McAuley, Adam             13 SMC-MR               3:10.00    3:11.76        
                  42.71     1:31.96 (49.25)     2:23.56 (51.60)     3:11.76 (48.20)
 11 Curro, Chris              13 SMC-MR               3:03.00    3:12.56        
                  42.10     1:31.00 (48.90)     2:22.46 (51.46)     3:12.56 (50.10)
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.12    3:12.63        
                  44.50     1:34.68 (50.18)     2:24.96 (50.28)     3:12.63 (47.67)
 13 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.99    3:15.13        
                  42.73     1:33.71 (50.98)     2:25.55 (51.84)     3:15.13 (49.58)
 14 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.74    3:15.66        
                  44.21     1:33.77 (49.56)     2:25.07 (51.30)     3:15.66 (50.59)
 15 Zimmerman, Harry G        13 Pace-MR              3:00.00    3:15.74        
                  41.78     1:31.44 (49.66)     2:23.57 (52.13)     3:15.74 (52.17)
 16 Parish, Daniel            13 SMC-MR               3:52.62    3:17.90        
                  45.38     1:35.56 (50.18)     2:26.70 (51.14)     3:17.90 (51.20)
 17 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.74    3:22.10        
                  44.95     1:35.91 (50.96)     2:30.44 (54.53)     3:22.10 (51.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                57.09  METS
              1:00.39  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.82    1:03.52 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.52 (33.30)                                        
  2 Boncek, Nick A            14 Pbac-MR              1:08.52    1:03.60 JO     
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)                                        
  3 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:04.95 JO     
                  30.14     1:04.95 (34.81)                                        
  4 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               1:07.59    1:08.91 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.91 (37.39)                                        
  5 Smith, Tavy O             14 Pace-MR              1:10.80    1:09.15 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.15 (37.47)                                        
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.17    1:12.46 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.46 (38.71)                                        
  7 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:12.70 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.70 (39.09)                                        
  8 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.73    1:16.00        
                  34.15     1:16.00 (41.85)                                        
  9 Purdy, David W            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:17.76        
                  34.77     1:17.76 (42.99)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:19.53        
                  36.97     1:19.53 (42.56)                                        
 11 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.44    1:28.33        
                  38.59     1:28.33 (49.74)                                        
 12 Curro, Chris              13 SMC-MR               1:36.95    1:35.37        
                  39.66     1:35.37 (55.71)                                        
 13 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.31    1:37.46        
                  44.40     1:37.46 (53.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.83  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:11.99  METS
                2:18.49  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.79    2:24.04 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.58 (36.95)     1:46.72 (37.14)     2:24.04 (37.32)
  2 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.24    2:34.27 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.89 (39.26)     1:52.86 (40.97)     2:34.27 (41.41)
  3 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.58    2:35.11 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.45 (38.85)     1:52.85 (41.40)     2:35.11 (42.26)
  4 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.35    2:47.23        
                  33.47     1:15.24 (41.77)     2:01.33 (46.09)     2:47.23 (45.90)
  5 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.80    2:48.49        
                  34.82     1:17.75 (42.93)     2:04.17 (46.42)     2:48.49 (44.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:15.09  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.51    2:12.47 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:02.10 (33.66)     1:41.61 (39.51)     2:12.47 (30.86)
  2 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.86    2:19.43 SILV   
                  30.19     1:07.75 (37.56)     1:46.10 (38.35)     2:19.43 (33.33)
  3 Friedman, Remy            14 LBA-MR               2:23.82    2:19.72 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.16 (34.56)     1:47.98 (42.82)     2:19.72 (31.74)
  4 White, Connor D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.18    2:23.22 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.35 (36.70)     1:48.60 (41.25)     2:23.22 (34.62)
  5 Carr, John P              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.22    2:26.67 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.13 (37.00)     1:52.54 (44.41)     2:26.67 (34.13)
  6 Smith, Tavy O             14 Pace-MR              2:29.16    2:27.74 SILV   
                  30.91     1:10.31 (39.40)     1:51.34 (41.03)     2:27.74 (36.40)
  7 Alton, Shane              13 LBA-MR               2:32.64    2:28.40 SILV   
                  32.51     1:12.23 (39.72)     1:55.39 (43.16)     2:28.40 (33.01)
  8 Donis, Harry J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.65    2:29.26        
                  31.47     1:09.48 (38.01)     1:56.51 (47.03)     2:29.26 (32.75)
  9 Schneider, Ian M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.15    2:29.68        
                  33.05     1:09.41 (36.36)     1:55.23 (45.82)     2:29.68 (34.45)
 10 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               2:35.59    2:30.49        
                  32.96     1:10.51 (37.55)     1:56.70 (46.19)     2:30.49 (33.79)
 11 Bernacchia, Matthew J     14 Pace-MR              2:46.38    2:30.65        
                  32.80     1:11.99 (39.19)     1:57.90 (45.91)     2:30.65 (32.75)
 12 Nash, John                14 LBA-MR               2:33.05    2:30.84        
                  32.17     1:10.19 (38.02)     1:57.08 (46.89)     2:30.84 (33.76)
 13 Brynin, Max B             13 Pace-MR              2:42.70    2:31.20        
                  33.63     1:11.49 (37.86)     1:58.01 (46.52)     2:31.20 (33.19)
 14 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.73    2:32.01        
                  32.94     1:11.60 (38.66)     1:56.54 (44.94)     2:32.01 (35.47)
 15 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.42    2:34.00        
                  34.05     1:11.58 (37.53)     1:59.19 (47.61)     2:34.00 (34.81)
 16 Asaga, Fumi               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.49    2:35.13        
                  31.04     1:08.36 (37.32)     1:58.10 (49.74)     2:35.13 (37.03)
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.64    2:35.58        
                  34.47     1:13.41 (38.94)     1:58.06 (44.65)     2:35.58 (37.52)
 18 Wolin, Seth A             14 Pace-MR              2:37.24    2:37.99        
                  34.43     1:16.84 (42.41)     2:02.82 (45.98)     2:37.99 (35.17)
 19 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:38.71        
                  34.03     1:13.73 (39.70)     2:05.70 (51.97)     2:38.71 (33.01)
 20 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.21    2:42.08        
                  38.04     1:18.03 (39.99)     2:07.60 (49.57)     2:42.08 (34.48)
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.14    2:42.66        
                  37.58     1:17.19 (39.61)     2:06.59 (49.40)     2:42.66 (36.07)
 22 Stern, Ryan S             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.41    2:43.44        
                  36.42     1:16.83 (40.41)     2:06.90 (50.07)     2:43.44 (36.54)
 23 Schattschneider, Eric     13 SMC-MR               2:55.44    2:54.41        
                  39.56     1:21.30 (41.74)     2:17.68 (56.38)     2:54.41 (36.73)
 24 Besen, Alex M             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.83    3:04.54        
                  44.06     1:30.34 (46.28)     2:23.13 (52.79)     3:04.54 (41.41)
 -- Siegel, Nicholas          13 Pace-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
                  37.73     1:22.68 (44.95)     2:16.57 (53.89)          DQ (36.74)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.19  ZQ
                23.59  METS
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.15      21.73#ZQ     
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.39      22.62 ZQ     
  3 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.57      23.79 JO     
  4 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR                 24.13      23.89 SILV   
  5 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.50      24.03 SILV   
  6 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.00      24.29 SILV   
  7 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.52      24.36 SILV   
  8 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.01      24.53 SILV   
  9 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.36      24.57 SILV   
 10 Pope, Ryan P              16 Pace-MR                27.00      24.67 SILV   
 11 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24      24.68 SILV   
 12 Graves, Nathaniel G       15 Pace-MR                24.46      24.69 SILV   
 13 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.98      24.86 SILV   
 14 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.04      24.99 SILV   
 14 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.63      24.99 SILV   
 16 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.64      25.13 SILV   
 17 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     17 Pace-MR                24.71      25.18 SILV   
 17 Gromling, Steven          16 LBA-MR                 24.50      25.18 SILV   
 19 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.04      25.28 SILV   
 20 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.99      25.33 SILV   
 21 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR          25.17      25.56 SILV   
 22 Charriez, Alec J          16 Pace-MR                25.06      25.57 SILV   
 23 Charriez, Greg T          15 UN-PS-MR               25.63      25.73 SILV   
 24 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.14      26.04 SILV   
 25 Mariano, Collin J         15 Pace-MR                26.28      26.19 SILV   
 26 Wilson, Ryan M            15 Pace-MR                28.00      26.21 SILV   
 27 Nikic, Marko J            15 Pace-MR                27.64      26.45 SILV   
 28 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR                 26.12      26.59 SILV   
 29 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.60      27.08        
 30 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.46      27.29        
 31 Rosenbloom, Zach          17 SMC-MR                 25.75      27.46        
 32 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.90      27.95        
 33 Abisch, Jason             15 SMC-MR                 27.50      28.09        
 34 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    15 Pace-MR                28.30      28.86        
 35 Parish, Sam               16 SMC-MR                 29.78      30.30        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.19   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                     
                51.29  ZQ
                51.59  METS
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.10      51.19 ZQ     
                  24.63       51.19 (26.56)                                        
  2 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.38      52.07 JO     
                  24.24       52.07 (27.83)                                        
  3 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.88      52.10 JO     
                  25.15       52.10 (26.95)                                        
  4 Muller, Christian S       15 Pbac-MR                54.89      52.20 JO     
                  24.59       52.20 (27.61)                                        
  5 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.95      52.22 JO     
                  25.11       52.22 (27.11)                                        
  6 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.51      52.76 SILV   
                  25.44       52.76 (27.32)                                        
  7 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR                 53.45      53.12 SILV   
                  25.90       53.12 (27.22)                                        
  8 Charriez, Greg T          15 UN-PS-MR               53.70      53.81 SILV   
                  25.90       53.81 (27.91)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.49      54.33 SILV   
                  25.82       54.33 (28.51)                                        
 10 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.07      54.66 SILV   
                  26.16       54.66 (28.50)                                        
 11 Charriez, Alec J          16 Pace-MR                53.16      54.69 SILV   
                  26.54       54.69 (28.15)                                        
 12 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.65      54.83 SILV   
                  26.11       54.83 (28.72)                                        
 13 Pope, Ryan P              16 Pace-MR                59.00      54.90 SILV   
                  26.68       54.90 (28.22)                                        
 14 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR          58.82      55.03 SILV   
                  26.23       55.03 (28.80)                                        
 15 Graves, Nathaniel G       15 Pace-MR                54.68      55.79 SILV   
                  26.90       55.79 (28.89)                                        
 16 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR      53.93      56.06 SILV   
                  26.07       56.06 (29.99)                                        
 17 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.31      56.14 SILV   
                  27.14       56.14 (29.00)                                        
 18 Mangieri, Gregory J       15 SMC-MR                 57.00      56.25 SILV   
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)                                        
 19 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.29      56.77 SILV   
                  26.93       56.77 (29.84)                                        
 20 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.16      56.90 SILV   
                  27.23       56.90 (29.67)                                        
 21 Wilson, Sozi A            15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.22      57.08 SILV   
                  26.74       57.08 (30.34)                                        
 22 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.17      57.52        
                  27.98       57.52 (29.54)                                        
 23 Mariano, Collin J         15 Pace-MR                56.48      57.57        
                  27.57       57.57 (30.00)                                        
 24 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR                 58.16      57.89        
                  27.82       57.89 (30.07)                                        
 25 Wilson, Ryan M            15 Pace-MR              1:09.00      58.49        
                  28.50       58.49 (29.99)                                        
 26 Rosenbloom, Zach          17 SMC-MR                 56.12      59.07        
                  27.80       59.07 (31.27)                                        
 27 Nikic, Marko J            15 Pace-MR              1:01.40      59.12        
                  27.35       59.12 (31.77)                                        
 28 Mariano, Cameron E        16 Pace-MR              1:05.00    1:00.15        
                  29.54     1:00.15 (30.61)                                        
 29 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.14    1:01.06        
                  28.79     1:01.06 (32.27)                                        
 30 Nishi, Thomas M           15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.60    1:01.30        
                  29.14     1:01.30 (32.16)                                        
 31 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.05    1:01.51        
                  29.93     1:01.51 (31.58)                                        
 32 Abisch, Jason             15 SMC-MR               1:02.75    1:03.45        
                  29.22     1:03.45 (34.23)                                        
 33 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    15 Pace-MR              1:07.09    1:03.63        
                  30.41     1:03.63 (33.22)                                        
 34 Parish, Sam               16 SMC-MR               1:06.04    1:05.17        
                  30.72     1:05.17 (34.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:51.49  METS
                1:52.69  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.97    1:47.72 METS   
                  24.96       52.18 (27.22)     1:19.90 (27.72)     1:47.72 (27.82)
  2 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.40    1:50.38 METS   
                  25.45       53.12 (27.67)     1:21.53 (28.41)     1:50.38 (28.85)
  3 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.06    1:53.94 JO     
                  26.50       55.53 (29.03)     1:24.96 (29.43)     1:53.94 (28.98)
  4 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.95    1:54.50 JO     
                  25.08       52.88 (27.80)     1:22.76 (29.88)     1:54.50 (31.74)
  5 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.35    1:54.64 JO     
                  26.03       55.27 (29.24)     1:25.16 (29.89)     1:54.64 (29.48)
  6 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.54    1:55.89 SILV   
                  26.25       55.76 (29.51)     1:25.71 (29.95)     1:55.89 (30.18)
  7 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               1:54.89    1:55.99 SILV   
                  26.38       55.74 (29.36)     1:26.04 (30.30)     1:55.99 (29.95)
  7 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.75    1:55.99 SILV   
                  25.76       54.67 (28.91)     1:25.25 (30.58)     1:55.99 (30.74)
  9 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.55    1:56.16 SILV   
                  25.82       56.01 (30.19)     1:26.86 (30.85)     1:56.16 (29.30)
 10 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.18    1:56.31 SILV   
                  27.07       56.48 (29.41)     1:27.18 (30.70)     1:56.31 (29.13)
 11 Charriez, Greg T          15 UN-PS-MR             2:00.35    1:56.40 SILV   
                  25.30       54.34 (29.04)     1:25.23 (30.89)     1:56.40 (31.17)
 12 Charriez, Alec J          16 Pace-MR              1:58.85    1:58.12 SILV   
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:27.27 (31.00)     1:58.12 (30.85)
 13 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.29    1:58.98 SILV   
                  26.01       55.12 (29.11)     1:26.80 (31.68)     1:58.98 (32.18)
 14 Graves, Nathaniel G       15 Pace-MR              2:02.34    1:59.42 SILV   
                  26.95       56.70 (29.75)     1:27.91 (31.21)     1:59.42 (31.51)
 15 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.48    1:59.91 SILV   
                  26.70       56.79 (30.09)     1:28.19 (31.40)     1:59.91 (31.72)
 16 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.39    2:00.85 SILV   
                  27.33       58.23 (30.90)     1:29.81 (31.58)     2:00.85 (31.04)
 17 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.51    2:01.11 SILV   
                  27.18       58.30 (31.12)     1:30.13 (31.83)     2:01.11 (30.98)
 18 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.44    2:02.86        
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)     1:29.83 (31.92)     2:02.86 (33.03)
 19 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.05    2:03.28        
                  28.00       58.92 (30.92)     1:31.31 (32.39)     2:03.28 (31.97)
 20 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.66    2:03.31        
                  27.14       57.87 (30.73)     1:30.71 (32.84)     2:03.31 (32.60)
 21 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     17 Pace-MR              2:05.17    2:03.95        
                  27.43       58.52 (31.09)     1:31.35 (32.83)     2:03.95 (32.60)
 22 Pope, Ryan P              16 Pace-MR              2:05.00    2:03.99        
                  27.86       59.14 (31.28)     1:31.53 (32.39)     2:03.99 (32.46)
 23 Mangieri, Gregory J       15 SMC-MR               2:05.00    2:04.26        
                  27.72       58.36 (30.64)     1:30.76 (32.40)     2:04.26 (33.50)
 24 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.37    2:06.44        
                  26.62       58.09 (31.47)   2:06.44 (1:08.35)                    
 25 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR        2:05.48    2:07.27        
                  28.07       59.57 (31.50)     1:32.82 (33.25)     2:07.27 (34.45)
 26 Wilson, Ryan M            15 Pace-MR              2:10.00    2:10.83        
                  28.39   2:10.83 (1:42.44)                                        
 27 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.76    2:11.64        
                  29.57     1:03.05 (33.48)     1:36.76 (33.71)     2:11.64 (34.88)
 28 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               2:08.84    2:13.12        
                  28.47     1:00.75 (32.28)     1:36.43 (35.68)     2:13.12 (36.69)
 29 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:13.88        
                  29.81     1:03.93 (34.12)     1:40.04 (36.11)     2:13.88 (33.84)
 30 Nikic, Marko J            15 Pace-MR              2:17.46    2:18.12        
                  28.90     1:02.29 (33.39)     1:39.80 (37.51)     2:18.12 (38.32)
 31 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    15 Pace-MR              2:20.65    2:22.65        
                  30.68     1:05.47 (34.79)     1:43.68 (38.21)     2:22.65 (38.97)
 32 Parish, Sam               16 SMC-MR               2:25.62    2:24.50        
                  32.75     1:09.22 (36.47)     1:47.01 (37.79)     2:24.50 (37.49)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.44   10/9/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                58.59  ZQ
                58.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.27      56.97 ZQ     
                  27.76       56.97 (29.21)                                        
  2 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.23      57.06 ZQ     
                  27.59       57.06 (29.47)                                        
  3 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.34      57.95 ZQ     
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)                                        
  4 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.18      58.02 ZQ     
                  28.34       58.02 (29.68)                                        
  5 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20      59.09 JO     
                  28.87       59.09 (30.22)                                        
  6 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.06      59.14 JO     
                  29.20       59.14 (29.94)                                        
  7 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.36      59.28 JO     
                  29.20       59.28 (30.08)                                        
  8 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.10    1:00.41 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.41 (31.35)                                        
  9 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.72    1:00.95 SILV   
                  30.44     1:00.95 (30.51)                                        
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew M      17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.63    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.44 (31.68)                                        
 11 Charriez, Greg T          15 UN-PS-MR               57.93    1:01.47 SILV   
                  30.28     1:01.47 (31.19)                                        
 12 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.37    1:01.69 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.69 (31.56)                                        
 13 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.20    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.27 (32.82)                                        
 14 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.92     1:04.76 (32.84)                                        
 15 Mangieri, Gregory J       15 SMC-MR               1:09.00    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.46 (33.59)                                        
 16 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR        1:16.05    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.33 (34.01)                                        
 17 Charriez, Alec J          16 Pace-MR              1:04.49    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.63     1:06.42 (33.79)                                        
 18 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.82    1:06.44 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.44 (34.20)                                        
 19 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.16    1:07.39        
                  32.88     1:07.39 (34.51)                                        
 20 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               1:06.93    1:08.59        
                  33.60     1:08.59 (34.99)                                        
 21 Mariano, Collin J         15 Pace-MR              1:07.13    1:08.87        
                  33.80     1:08.87 (35.07)                                        
 22 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.64    1:09.03        
                  33.26     1:09.03 (35.77)                                        
 23 Rosenbloom, Zach          17 SMC-MR               1:07.18    1:09.44        
                  34.53     1:09.44 (34.91)                                        
 24 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.36    1:09.93        
                  33.67     1:09.93 (36.26)                                        
 25 Mariano, Cameron E        16 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:10.12        
                  34.24     1:10.12 (35.88)                                        
 26 Wilson, Ryan M            15 Pace-MR              1:18.00    1:10.63        
                  35.40     1:10.63 (35.23)                                        
 27 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:12.32        
                  35.66     1:12.32 (36.66)                                        
 28 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    15 Pace-MR              1:15.90    1:15.61        
 29 Nikic, Marko J            15 Pace-MR              1:20.99    1:16.13        
                  37.22     1:16.13 (38.91)                                        
 30 Abisch, Jason             15 SMC-MR               1:15.85    1:16.28        
                  36.18     1:16.28 (40.10)                                        
 31 Parish, Sam               16 SMC-MR               1:14.26    1:19.41        
                  39.35     1:19.41 (40.06)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:07.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  METS
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.03    2:03.58 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:00.40 (30.70)     1:32.42 (32.02)     2:03.58 (31.16)
  2 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.12    2:04.37 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.11 (30.25)     1:31.47 (32.36)     2:04.37 (32.90)
  3 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.99    2:05.99 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)     1:34.64 (32.70)     2:05.99 (31.35)
  4 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.73    2:08.83 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)     1:36.61 (33.52)     2:08.83 (32.22)
  5 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.80    2:09.09 JO     
                  30.00     1:02.66 (32.66)     1:35.99 (33.33)     2:09.09 (33.10)
  6 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.31    2:10.63 JO     
                  30.99     1:03.12 (32.13)     1:36.84 (33.72)     2:10.63 (33.79)
  7 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.30    2:11.70 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.10 (33.03)     1:37.25 (34.15)     2:11.70 (34.45)
  8 Charriez, Greg T          15 UN-PS-MR             2:10.77    2:13.04 JO     
                  31.32     1:04.73 (33.41)     1:38.93 (34.20)     2:13.04 (34.11)
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.51    2:15.69 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.96 (33.76)     1:41.00 (35.04)     2:15.69 (34.69)
 10 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.94    2:15.75 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)     1:39.60 (35.30)     2:15.75 (36.15)
 11 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.62    2:17.72 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.83 (34.49)     1:43.02 (36.19)     2:17.72 (34.70)
 12 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.57    2:18.66 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.12 (35.45)     1:44.34 (36.22)     2:18.66 (34.32)
 13 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.75    2:18.75 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.22 (34.38)     1:42.17 (35.95)     2:18.75 (36.58)
 14 Mangieri, Gregory J       15 SMC-MR               2:26.00    2:21.55 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.26 (35.44)     1:45.41 (37.15)     2:21.55 (36.14)
 15 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.43    2:22.95        
                  33.27     1:08.82 (35.55)     1:45.68 (36.86)     2:22.95 (37.27)
 16 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.19    2:25.06        
                  32.86     1:09.36 (36.50)     1:47.44 (38.08)     2:25.06 (37.62)
 17 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.42    2:26.60        
                  32.97     1:10.61 (37.64)     1:48.58 (37.97)     2:26.60 (38.02)
 18 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     17 Pace-MR              2:22.30    2:28.69        
                  34.20     1:10.61 (36.41)     1:49.25 (38.64)     2:28.69 (39.44)
 19 Mariano, Collin J         15 Pace-MR              2:29.37    2:28.90        
                  33.35     1:10.64 (37.29)     1:50.31 (39.67)     2:28.90 (38.59)
 20 Rosenbloom, Zach          17 SMC-MR               2:32.54    2:33.91        
                  36.13     1:15.21 (39.08)     1:55.25 (40.04)     2:33.91 (38.66)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.29  ZQ
                1:08.49  JO
                1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.25    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.62     1:02.61 (32.99)                                        
  2 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.50    1:03.23 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.23 (33.35)                                        
  3 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.33    1:03.91 METS   
                  30.20     1:03.91 (33.71)                                        
  4 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.23    1:05.54 METS   
                  30.02     1:05.54 (35.52)                                        
  5 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.82    1:07.84 JO     
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)                                        
  6 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87    1:07.97 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.97 (36.11)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.83    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.23 (36.54)                                        
  8 Gromling, Steven          16 LBA-MR               1:09.70    1:10.06 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.06 (37.78)                                        
  9 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:10.15 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.15 (37.32)                                        
 10 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09    1:10.70 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.70 (37.72)                                        
 11 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR        1:10.02    1:11.20 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.20 (37.41)                                        
 12 Nikic, Marko J            15 Pace-MR              1:12.76    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.69 (39.45)                                        
 13 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.77    1:18.10        
                  36.83     1:18.10 (41.27)                                        
 14 Abisch, Jason             15 SMC-MR               1:23.21    1:24.36        
                  38.56     1:24.36 (45.80)                                        
 15 Parish, Sam               16 SMC-MR               1:26.71    1:27.08        
                  41.28     1:27.08 (45.80)                                        
 16 Wilson, Ryan M            15 Pace-MR              1:32.00    1:34.02        
                  43.41     1:34.02 (50.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.89  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.14    2:20.27 METS   
                  31.36     1:07.96 (36.60)     1:46.07 (38.11)     2:20.27 (34.20)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.48    2:21.04 METS   
                  32.17     1:08.85 (36.68)     1:45.66 (36.81)     2:21.04 (35.38)
  3 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.73    2:21.07 METS   
                  32.02     1:07.74 (35.72)     1:44.70 (36.96)     2:21.07 (36.37)
  4 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.93    2:28.93 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.32 (37.82)     1:51.33 (40.01)     2:28.93 (37.60)
  5 Muller, Christian S       15 Pbac-MR              2:35.65    2:28.98 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.92 (36.64)     1:48.49 (40.57)     2:28.98 (40.49)
  6 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.97    2:29.90 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.81 (38.51)     1:51.11 (39.30)     2:29.90 (38.79)
  7 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.62    2:32.24 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.19 (38.54)     1:52.28 (40.09)     2:32.24 (39.96)
  8 Charriez, Greg T          15 UN-PS-MR             2:29.55    2:32.59 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.26 (38.05)     1:52.90 (39.64)     2:32.59 (39.69)
  9 Pope, Ryan P              16 Pace-MR              2:50.00    2:36.28 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.63 (39.22)     1:53.67 (41.04)     2:36.28 (42.61)
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.19    2:37.32 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.54 (39.38)     1:55.72 (41.18)     2:37.32 (41.60)
 11 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR        2:40.51    2:38.75 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.57 (38.88)     1:55.36 (41.79)     2:38.75 (43.39)
 12 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.79    2:40.13 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.09 (39.75)     1:57.19 (42.10)     2:40.13 (42.94)
 13 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.37    2:42.26 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.32 (41.64)     2:00.15 (42.83)     2:42.26 (42.11)
 14 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.65    2:48.51        
                  39.05     1:22.64 (43.59)     2:05.89 (43.25)     2:48.51 (42.62)
 15 Nikic, Marko J            15 Pace-MR              2:45.85    2:48.63        
                  35.08     1:17.36 (42.28)     2:02.58 (45.22)     2:48.63 (46.05)
 16 Wilson, Sozi A            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.11    2:50.98        
                  35.01     1:18.63 (43.62)     2:05.03 (46.40)     2:50.98 (45.95)
 17 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.74    2:52.10        
                  37.64     1:20.98 (43.34)     2:06.85 (45.87)     2:52.10 (45.25)
 18 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.47    2:54.54        
                  36.49     1:20.30 (43.81)     2:07.26 (46.96)     2:54.54 (47.28)
 19 Nishi, Thomas M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.04    3:00.69        
                  39.24     1:24.31 (45.07)     2:11.75 (47.44)     3:00.69 (48.94)
 20 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.06    3:04.11        
                  39.81     1:27.35 (47.54)     2:15.78 (48.43)     3:04.11 (48.33)
 21 Parish, Sam               16 SMC-MR               3:00.34    3:05.72        
                  41.84     1:28.68 (46.84)     2:17.03 (48.35)     3:05.72 (48.69)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins                
                57.09  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR                 54.12      55.90 METS   
                  26.27       55.90 (29.63)                                        
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.21      55.98 METS   
                  25.92       55.98 (30.06)                                        
  3 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.34      56.98 METS   
                  25.78       56.98 (31.20)                                        
  4 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.91      57.33 ZQ     
                  26.71       57.33 (30.62)                                        
  5 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.01      57.49 ZQ     
                  27.10       57.49 (30.39)                                        
  6 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.69      57.52 ZQ     
                  27.15       57.52 (30.37)                                        
  7 Charriez, Alec J          16 Pace-MR                55.85      57.77 ZQ     
                  27.09       57.77 (30.68)                                        
  8 Charriez, Greg T          15 UN-PS-MR               57.84      58.12 ZQ     
                  26.98       58.12 (31.14)                                        
  9 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.87      58.15 ZQ     
                  27.24       58.15 (30.91)                                        
 10 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      59.44 SILV   
                  26.72       59.44 (32.72)                                        
 11 Graves, Nathaniel G       15 Pace-MR                58.84      59.73 SILV   
                  27.38       59.73 (32.35)                                        
 12 Zorgman, Willem H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.31    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.14     1:00.48 (32.34)                                        
 13 Pope, Ryan P              16 Pace-MR              1:05.00    1:01.05 SILV   
                  28.05     1:01.05 (33.00)                                        
 14 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.92    1:03.32 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)                                        
 15 Gromling, Steven          16 LBA-MR               1:01.80    1:03.62 SILV   
                  29.43     1:03.62 (34.19)                                        
 16 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.90    1:04.23 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.23 (34.65)                                        
 16 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.98    1:04.23 SILV   
                  29.12     1:04.23 (35.11)                                        
 18 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               1:04.04    1:04.66 SILV   
                  29.93     1:04.66 (34.73)                                        
 19 Mangieri, Gregory J       15 SMC-MR               1:03.00    1:06.88        
                  29.08     1:06.88 (37.80)                                        
 20 Rosenbloom, Zach          17 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:10.07        
                  30.43     1:10.07 (39.64)                                        
 21 Hsu, Kelvin P             16 West Point-MR        1:07.02    1:10.67        
                  32.31     1:10.67 (38.36)                                        
 22 Mariano, Collin J         15 Pace-MR              1:10.48    1:12.52        
                  33.60     1:12.52 (38.92)                                        
 23 Abisch, Jason             15 SMC-MR               1:10.57    1:15.44        
                  32.20     1:15.44 (43.24)                                        
 24 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    15 Pace-MR              1:17.28    1:17.70        
                  34.36     1:17.70 (43.34)                                        
 25 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.26    1:19.26        
                  35.67     1:19.26 (43.59)                                        
 26 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.24    1:20.55        
                  34.99     1:20.55 (45.56)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:02.17   10/9/2005 Jason O McLaughlin, Middies                
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               1:59.91    2:04.47 METS   
                  27.16       58.14 (30.98)     1:31.20 (33.06)     2:04.47 (33.27)
  2 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.85    2:07.14 METS   
                  28.81     1:00.84 (32.03)     1:33.77 (32.93)     2:07.14 (33.37)
  3 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.61    2:08.44 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.56 (32.45)     1:35.46 (33.90)     2:08.44 (32.98)
  4 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.89    2:11.90 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.69 (33.74)     1:35.34 (32.65)     2:11.90 (36.56)
  5 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.65    2:15.23 JO     
                  27.94     1:01.62 (33.68)     1:38.49 (36.87)     2:15.23 (36.74)
  6 Charriez, Alec J          16 Pace-MR              2:20.04    2:15.84 JO     
                  30.12     1:05.55 (35.43)     1:40.86 (35.31)     2:15.84 (34.98)
  7 Graves, Nathaniel G       15 Pace-MR              2:19.62    2:18.67 JO     
                  29.40     1:04.57 (35.17)     1:40.66 (36.09)     2:18.67 (38.01)
  8 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.01    2:25.38 SILV   
                  30.44     1:06.86 (36.42)     1:45.39 (38.53)     2:25.38 (39.99)
  9 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.48    2:41.37        
                  31.68     1:10.10 (38.42)     1:54.22 (44.12)     2:41.37 (47.15)
 10 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               2:33.29    2:41.69        
                  32.86     1:12.20 (39.34)     1:56.11 (43.91)     2:41.69 (45.58)
 11 Abisch, Jason             15 SMC-MR               2:52.65    2:58.74        
                  34.10     1:19.68 (45.58)     2:09.09 (49.41)     2:58.74 (49.65)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:09.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.63    2:02.37 METS   
                  26.08       57.01 (30.93)     1:33.55 (36.54)     2:02.37 (28.82)
  2 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.97    2:04.06 METS   
                  25.66       56.50 (30.84)     1:34.68 (38.18)     2:04.06 (29.38)
  3 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.86    2:05.67 ZQ     
                  27.09       59.30 (32.21)     1:36.74 (37.44)     2:05.67 (28.93)
  4 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.84    2:05.77 ZQ     
                  27.20       59.59 (32.39)     1:35.89 (36.30)     2:05.77 (29.88)
  5 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.85    2:08.00 ZQ     
                  27.91     1:00.19 (32.28)     1:38.11 (37.92)     2:08.00 (29.89)
  6 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.24    2:08.05 ZQ     
                  26.59       59.68 (33.09)     1:36.73 (37.05)     2:08.05 (31.32)
  7 Corrigan, Timmy           16 LBA-MR               2:04.51    2:09.75 JO     
                  26.57     1:00.35 (33.78)     1:39.87 (39.52)     2:09.75 (29.88)
  8 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.83    2:09.89 JO     
                  27.78     1:01.36 (33.58)     1:37.04 (35.68)     2:09.89 (32.85)
  9 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.63    2:09.96 JO     
                  26.42       58.87 (32.45)     1:40.41 (41.54)     2:09.96 (29.55)
 10 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.65    2:10.33 JO     
                  25.67       57.02 (31.35)     1:37.89 (40.87)     2:10.33 (32.44)
 11 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.22    2:10.64 JO     
                  27.68     1:00.09 (32.41)     1:39.60 (39.51)     2:10.64 (31.04)
 12 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.60    2:10.78 JO     
                  26.65     1:01.38 (34.73)     1:40.68 (39.30)     2:10.78 (30.10)
 13 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.33    2:14.43 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.50 (34.00)     1:43.84 (40.34)     2:14.43 (30.59)
 14 Muller, Christian S       15 Pbac-MR              2:19.51    2:14.84 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.70 (34.12)     1:40.97 (37.27)     2:14.84 (33.87)
 15 Graves, Nathaniel G       15 Pace-MR              2:19.81    2:16.43 SILV   
                  27.54     1:04.54 (37.00)     1:45.76 (41.22)     2:16.43 (30.67)
 16 Pope, Ryan P              16 Pace-MR              2:45.00    2:16.85 SILV   
                  28.49     1:03.37 (34.88)     1:43.16 (39.79)     2:16.85 (33.69)
 17 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.88    2:18.55 SILV   
                  30.57     1:08.08 (37.51)     1:47.23 (39.15)     2:18.55 (31.32)
 18 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.08    2:18.99 SILV   
                  29.47     1:05.25 (35.78)     1:46.05 (40.80)     2:18.99 (32.94)
 19 Meyendorff, Andrew M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.03    2:19.93 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.16 (34.80)     1:46.95 (40.79)     2:19.93 (32.98)
 20 Mangieri, Gregory J       15 SMC-MR               2:24.00    2:20.08 SILV   
                  29.04     1:04.14 (35.10)     1:47.36 (43.22)     2:20.08 (32.72)
 21 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.57    2:23.49 SILV   
                  29.98     1:09.01 (39.03)     1:51.00 (41.99)     2:23.49 (32.49)
 22 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.27    2:23.59 SILV   
                  29.61     1:05.76 (36.15)     1:48.77 (43.01)     2:23.59 (34.82)
 23 Wilson, Sozi A            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.11    2:26.03 SILV   
                  29.54     1:06.67 (37.13)     1:49.21 (42.54)     2:26.03 (36.82)
 24 Sorensen, David A         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.31    2:26.15 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.65 (36.97)     1:52.34 (42.69)     2:26.15 (33.81)
 25 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.50    2:26.59 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.64 (36.23)     1:51.42 (44.78)     2:26.59 (35.17)
 26 Mariano, Cameron E        16 Pace-MR              4:00.00    2:31.45 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.81 (38.61)     1:55.39 (44.58)     2:31.45 (36.06)
 27 Mariano, Collin J         15 Pace-MR              2:31.32    2:32.94 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.55 (37.46)     1:58.48 (48.93)     2:32.94 (34.46)
 28 Berard, Garek J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.34    2:33.44 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.16 (37.45)     1:57.93 (47.77)     2:33.44 (35.51)
 29 Wilson, Ryan M            15 Pace-MR              3:00.00    2:37.57        
                  30.89     1:08.67 (37.78)     2:03.04 (54.37)     2:37.57 (34.53)
 30 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    15 Pace-MR              3:09.00    2:37.70        
                  33.34     1:12.58 (39.24)     1:59.78 (47.20)     2:37.70 (37.92)
 31 Nishi, Thomas M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.70    2:37.71        
                  30.97     1:10.20 (39.23)     1:59.04 (48.84)     2:37.71 (38.67)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:23.08  10/15/2006 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                4:32.99  METS
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.99  JO
                4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:10.83    4:23.08#METS   
                  27.96       59.89 (31.93)     1:33.90 (34.01)     2:07.95 (34.05)
        2:45.02 (37.07)     3:23.29 (38.27)     3:53.58 (30.29)     4:23.08 (29.50)
  2 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:16.68    4:28.81 METS   
                  28.16       59.76 (31.60)     1:33.49 (33.73)     2:07.42 (33.93)
        2:47.36 (39.94)     3:27.77 (40.41)     3:58.92 (31.15)     4:28.81 (29.89)
  3 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:20.21    4:33.46 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:02.20 (33.19)     1:37.19 (34.99)     2:12.27 (35.08)
        2:51.88 (39.61)     3:31.44 (39.56)     4:03.57 (32.13)     4:33.46 (29.89)
  4 Asaga, Kazu               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:45.00    4:33.58 ZQ     
                  27.85     1:01.27 (33.42)     1:36.36 (35.09)     2:09.89 (33.53)
        2:52.07 (42.18)     3:33.24 (41.17)     4:04.05 (30.81)     4:33.58 (29.53)
  5 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:36.83    4:38.35 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:01.27 (32.84)     1:37.79 (36.52)     2:14.45 (36.66)
        2:53.54 (39.09)     3:33.87 (40.33)     4:06.60 (32.73)     4:38.35 (31.75)
  6 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:32.65    4:38.36 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.52 (33.08)     1:38.22 (35.70)     2:13.81 (35.59)
        2:54.91 (41.10)     3:35.67 (40.76)     4:07.61 (31.94)     4:38.36 (30.75)
  7 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:45.00    4:40.14 ZQ     
                  27.61     1:00.29 (32.68)     1:37.75 (37.46)     2:14.69 (36.94)
        2:56.67 (41.98)     3:37.79 (41.12)     4:09.48 (31.69)     4:40.14 (30.66)
  8 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:38.68    4:40.22 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:02.18 (33.36)     1:37.83 (35.65)     2:13.05 (35.22)
        2:53.84 (40.79)     3:34.93 (41.09)     4:08.94 (34.01)     4:40.22 (31.28)
  9 Charriez, Greg T          15 UN-PS-MR             4:38.18    4:44.97 JO     
                  29.91     1:03.65 (33.74)     1:41.62 (37.97)     2:19.06 (37.44)
        3:01.55 (42.49)     3:43.74 (42.19)     4:15.25 (31.51)     4:44.97 (29.72)
 10 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.49    4:47.27 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.56 (35.63)     1:43.65 (37.09)     2:20.31 (36.66)
        3:01.71 (41.40)     3:42.09 (40.38)     4:15.08 (32.99)     4:47.27 (32.19)
 11 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.05    4:50.84 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.38 (34.79)     1:43.03 (37.65)     2:18.42 (35.39)
        3:03.21 (44.79)     3:47.39 (44.18)     4:19.86 (32.47)     4:50.84 (30.98)
 12 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.90    5:14.10        
                  31.23     1:08.91 (37.68)     1:52.46 (43.55)     2:35.17 (42.71)
        3:17.79 (42.62)     4:03.24 (45.45)     4:39.36 (36.12)     5:14.10 (34.74)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.