Badger 2006 LC Sprint Meet - 5/7/2006                     
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:20.00    3:04.05        
     1) Johnson, Grace A 8              2) McInerney, Clare T 8           
     3) Garces, Tessa J 8               4) Loaiza, Nicolette A 8          
                  52.71     1:35.16 (42.45)     2:20.04 (44.88)     3:04.05 (44.01)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    3:44.75        
     1) Panitz, Georgia A 6             2) Paret, Isabel M 7              
     3) Torres, Cynthia 8               4) Eid, Nathalie A 7              
                                1:56.67 ( )   3:03.80 (1:07.13)     3:44.75 (40.95)
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:40.69        
     1) Kessler, Michael N 8            2) Bravo, David 7                 
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 8                4) Varshisky, Samuel M 8          
                  39.26     1:22.78 (43.52)     2:03.18 (40.40)     2:40.69 (37.51)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    3:33.43        
     1) Bidwell, Alec J 7               2) Balderrama, Guido C 7          
     3) Herrera, Fabian 7               4) Simone, James S 6              
                  50.43     1:46.23 (55.80)     2:39.46 (53.23)     3:33.43 (53.97)
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:30.55    2:19.95        
     1) Evans, Kate B 9                 2) Panitz, Beatrix M 9            
     3) Takei, Chiharu 10               4) Bailey, Brittany M 10          
                  35.28     1:10.95 (35.67)     1:46.21 (35.26)     2:19.95 (33.74)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              NT    2:23.37        
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 9               2) Deverna, Tara N 10             
     3) Leary, Tanita A 10              4) Demarco, Jackie E 10           
                  34.83     1:12.95 (38.12)     1:48.26 (35.31)     2:23.37 (35.11)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:55.22    2:39.48        
     1) Johanson, Bridget M 10          2) Hodes, Sarah M 9               
     3) Simone, Madeline N 9            4) Cain, Mary C 10                
                  43.42     1:19.59 (36.17)     2:01.50 (41.91)     2:39.48 (37.98)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              3:01.58    2:52.40        
     1) Sanabria, Eugenia C 9           2) Batri, Leslie A 9              
     3) Anderson, Mary Jane J 9         4) Xue, Kelly E 10                
                  42.91     1:26.73 (43.82)     2:09.44 (42.71)     2:52.40 (42.96)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              3:04.61    3:00.99        
     1) Morgan, Ed W 8                  2) Langaman, Michael B 8          
     3) Bianco, Sara E 8                4) Maloney, Meghan E 9            
                  53.69     1:37.59 (43.90)     2:21.49 (43.90)     3:00.99 (39.50)
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:19.20        
     1) Buttigieg, Timothy W 9          2) Cooke, Thomas F 9              
     3) McInerney, Andrew H 10          4) Rosen, Alex J 10               
                  35.17     1:13.11 (37.94)     1:47.00 (33.89)     2:19.20 (32.20)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:48.56        
     1) Kennon, Declan P 9              2) Rieck, Joshua A 9              
     3) Rosen, Ethan B 9                4) Marrone, Matthew J 10          
                  37.07     1:17.01 (39.94)     2:00.89 (43.88)     2:48.56 (47.67)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR            2:27.43    2:23.86        
                  29.84     1:06.31 (36.47)     1:51.86 (45.55)     2:23.86 (32.00)
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:23.22    2:26.62        
                  31.36     1:08.97 (37.61)     1:52.74 (43.77)     2:26.62 (33.88)
  3 Evans, laura A            15 Badger-MR            2:27.43    2:27.00        
                  32.67     1:10.89 (38.22)     1:54.15 (43.26)     2:27.00 (32.85)
  4 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            2:24.33    2:28.81        
                  32.01     1:12.37 (40.36)     1:55.07 (42.70)     2:28.81 (33.74)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:29.44    2:31.78        
                  33.89     1:10.82 (36.93)     1:56.62 (45.80)     2:31.78 (35.16)
  6 Tracey, Kim L             15 Unattached           2:32.33    2:35.48        
                  31.75     1:11.54 (39.79)     1:59.87 (48.33)     2:35.48 (35.61)
  7 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               2:28.47    2:36.71        
                  34.31     1:13.73 (39.42)     2:00.84 (47.11)     2:36.71 (35.87)
  8 Scalufo, Taylor           12 Unattached           2:38.55    2:38.93        
                  34.10     1:14.71 (40.61)     2:03.01 (48.30)     2:38.93 (35.92)
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               2:41.77    2:40.15        
                  35.96     1:18.25 (42.29)     2:04.07 (45.82)     2:40.15 (36.08)
 10 Vitelli, Paula T          17 Badger-MR            2:39.44    2:40.64        
                  33.80     1:15.29 (41.49)     2:04.46 (49.17)     2:40.64 (36.18)
 11 Baker, Meghan T           14 Badger-MR            2:45.43    2:41.31        
                  36.92     1:17.96 (41.04)     2:08.06 (50.10)     2:41.31 (33.25)
 12 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            2:39.09    2:41.50        
                  34.39     1:16.04 (41.65)     2:06.57 (50.53)     2:41.50 (34.93)
 13 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:42.01        
                  33.11     1:16.05 (42.94)     2:06.17 (50.12)     2:42.01 (35.84)
 14 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            2:38.66    2:42.38        
                  33.96     1:16.11 (42.15)     2:04.10 (47.99)     2:42.38 (38.28)
 15 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            2:33.00    2:43.37        
                  35.04     1:16.73 (41.69)     2:04.25 (47.52)     2:43.37 (39.12)
 16 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            2:41.33    2:44.63        
                  35.31     1:17.46 (42.15)     2:07.34 (49.88)     2:44.63 (37.29)
 17 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            2:35.55    2:45.53        
                  35.61     1:19.55 (43.94)     2:09.18 (49.63)     2:45.53 (36.35)
 18 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              2:41.18    2:45.94        
                  34.56     1:16.20 (41.64)     2:07.45 (51.25)     2:45.94 (38.49)
 19 Tobin, Casey              13 Badger-MR            2:40.59    2:47.57        
                  34.67     1:19.12 (44.45)     2:10.28 (51.16)     2:47.57 (37.29)
 20 Chiappetta, Emma A        16 Badger-MR            2:43.34    2:48.18        
                  34.02     1:15.84 (41.82)     2:10.75 (54.91)     2:48.18 (37.43)
 21 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR            2:43.32    2:48.93        
                  35.97     1:20.94 (44.97)     2:12.00 (51.06)     2:48.93 (36.93)
 22 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            2:50.69    2:52.10        
                  37.94     1:25.66 (47.72)     2:12.63 (46.97)     2:52.10 (39.47)
 23 Salese, Elizabeth A       14 Badger-MR            2:50.33    2:53.00        
                  36.81     1:21.56 (44.75)     2:14.19 (52.63)     2:53.00 (38.81)
 24 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            2:58.09    2:54.28        
                  38.25     1:22.00 (43.75)     2:16.08 (54.08)     2:54.28 (38.20)
 25 Quach, Michele            18 Apex-MR              2:46.99    2:58.25        
                  37.84     1:23.08 (45.24)     2:15.95 (52.87)     2:58.25 (42.30)
 26 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               3:02.86    3:02.03        
                  39.29     1:28.03 (48.74)     2:24.15 (56.12)     3:02.03 (37.88)
 27 Rodriguez, Fatima A       13 Apex-MR              3:05.96    3:03.14        
                  36.51     1:28.01 (51.50)     2:18.94 (50.93)     3:03.14 (44.20)
 28 Marmol, Janet             13 OWA-MR               2:55.87    3:04.35        
                  41.54     1:30.52 (48.98)     2:23.90 (53.38)     3:04.35 (40.45)
 29 Rivera, Kendra J          14 UNAT!-MR             2:55.05    3:05.30        
                  39.89     1:26.20 (46.31)     2:21.12 (54.92)     3:05.30 (44.18)
 30 Cuffe, Brianne M          16 Aquaflames-MR        3:08.43    3:05.58        
                  42.65     1:30.53 (47.88)     2:27.04 (56.51)     3:05.58 (38.54)
 31 Alonso, Basilisa          16 Apex-MR              3:20.15    3:14.07        
                  38.27     1:26.49 (48.22)   2:28.33 (1:01.84)     3:14.07 (45.74)
 -- Lusher, Samantha R        17 Apex-MR              2:58.19         DQ        
                  41.30     1:27.74 (46.44)     2:26.65 (58.91)          DQ (42.30)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            2:12.22    2:22.10        
                  30.25     1:07.55 (37.30)     1:49.00 (41.45)     2:22.10 (33.10)
  2 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:18.37    2:23.40        
                  29.88     1:09.10 (39.22)     1:53.99 (44.89)     2:23.40 (29.41)
  3 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            2:13.43    2:24.17        
                  29.73     1:07.92 (38.19)     1:51.63 (43.71)     2:24.17 (32.54)
  4 Chrzanowski, chris H      14 Badger-MR            2:28.65    2:29.23        
                  32.04     1:12.14 (40.10)     1:53.84 (41.70)     2:29.23 (35.39)
  5 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            2:19.55    2:29.24        
                  32.36     1:11.30 (38.94)     1:57.12 (45.82)     2:29.24 (32.12)
  6 Morrissey, Sean W         16 Badger-MR            2:19.88    2:30.01        
                  32.27     1:11.62 (39.35)     1:56.10 (44.48)     2:30.01 (33.91)
  7 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            2:29.54    2:30.45        
                  32.74     1:13.14 (40.40)     2:00.66 (47.52)     2:30.45 (29.79)
  8 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              2:28.19    2:30.57        
                  34.19     1:14.06 (39.87)     1:56.88 (42.82)     2:30.57 (33.69)
  9 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR               2:19.78    2:32.18        
                  30.04     1:10.51 (40.47)     1:59.92 (49.41)     2:32.18 (32.26)
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               2:20.91    2:34.01        
                  34.10     1:14.44 (40.34)     2:00.56 (46.12)     2:34.01 (33.45)
 11 Matura, Alex              15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:30.37    2:34.64        
                  32.97     1:14.50 (41.53)     2:00.11 (45.61)     2:34.64 (34.53)
 12 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR             2:44.48    2:35.00        
                  32.48     1:14.06 (41.58)     1:58.02 (43.96)     2:35.00 (36.98)
 13 Sinche, Cristian A        15 NYCC-MR              2:33.39    2:36.17        
                  33.19     1:14.92 (41.73)     2:00.47 (45.55)     2:36.17 (35.70)
 14 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            2:29.33    2:36.41        
                  33.56     1:13.95 (40.39)     2:02.58 (48.63)     2:36.41 (33.83)
 15 Riganti, Eric E           18 Badger-MR            2:20.22    2:36.94        
                  33.50     1:15.91 (42.41)     1:59.17 (43.26)     2:36.94 (37.77)
 16 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            2:32.56    2:37.58        
                  32.97     1:13.05 (40.08)     2:02.66 (49.61)     2:37.58 (34.92)
 17 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR             2:47.14    2:37.76        
                  32.72     1:15.61 (42.89)     2:00.91 (45.30)     2:37.76 (36.85)
 18 Feeley, dan               15 Badger-MR            2:44.44    2:39.24        
                  36.37     1:16.22 (39.85)     2:05.86 (49.64)     2:39.24 (33.38)
 19 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               2:39.68    2:40.92        
                  34.13     1:17.15 (43.02)     2:04.24 (47.09)     2:40.92 (36.68)
 20 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:40.34    2:40.94        
                  34.72     1:16.88 (42.16)     2:05.11 (48.23)     2:40.94 (35.83)
 21 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            2:47.76    2:44.62        
                  34.98     1:17.41 (42.43)     2:07.95 (50.54)     2:44.62 (36.67)
 22 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR            2:47.91    2:46.15        
                  36.88     1:19.07 (42.19)     2:11.54 (52.47)     2:46.15 (34.61)
 23 Murphy, Thomas P          13 OWA-MR               2:46.89    2:46.49        
                  35.81     1:19.95 (44.14)     2:08.83 (48.88)     2:46.49 (37.66)
 24 Lee, Marc A               14 Apex-MR              2:44.19    2:49.97        
                  33.43     1:14.62 (41.19)     2:11.58 (56.96)     2:49.97 (38.39)
 25 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            2:51.50    2:50.26        
                  38.67     1:21.50 (42.83)     2:14.08 (52.58)     2:50.26 (36.18)
 26 Melo, Ramon A             16 Apex-MR              2:50.00    2:51.09        
                  32.00     1:19.02 (47.02)     2:14.61 (55.59)     2:51.09 (36.48)
 27 Shala, Kris               19 Apex-MR              2:51.36    2:51.50        
                  34.89     1:21.36 (46.47)     2:14.78 (53.42)     2:51.50 (36.72)
 28 Zhivkov, Ivan G           14 Apex-MR              2:49.72    2:51.70        
                  39.09     1:24.60 (45.51)     2:13.04 (48.44)     2:51.70 (38.66)
 29 Bianco, Phillip E         14 HS-MR                2:51.36    2:52.17        
                  37.82     1:21.65 (43.83)     2:09.26 (47.61)     2:52.17 (42.91)
 30 Kovtun, Igor              15 Aquaflames-MR        2:54.45    2:54.72        
                  34.72     1:21.96 (47.24)     2:12.10 (50.14)     2:54.72 (42.62)
 31 Ichikawa, Hajime          15 UNAT!-MR             2:54.63    2:55.21        
                  35.22     1:21.94 (46.72)     2:14.07 (52.13)     2:55.21 (41.14)
 32 Shala, Chip               15 Apex-MR              2:54.05    2:57.10        
                  38.77     1:23.81 (45.04)     2:19.10 (55.29)     2:57.10 (38.00)
 33 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:57.99    2:57.17        
                  37.87     1:24.18 (46.31)     2:18.27 (54.09)     2:57.17 (38.90)
 34 Tang, Patrick             16 Aquaflames-MR        2:59.34    3:32.19        
                  44.56     1:41.86 (57.30)     2:39.56 (57.70)     3:32.19 (52.63)
 -- Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             2:50.17         DQ        
                  32.65     1:13.75 (41.10)     2:03.14 (49.39)          DQ (36.77)
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            1:08.39    1:08.09        
                  33.23     1:08.09 (34.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:09.70    1:10.21        
                  34.23     1:10.21 (35.98)                                        
  3 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                1:10.43    1:12.50        
                  33.87     1:12.50 (38.63)                                        
  4 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR               1:14.08    1:14.86        
                  35.53     1:14.86 (39.33)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.94        
                  36.21     1:14.94 (38.73)                                        
  6 Tucker, Annelisa C        12 Badger-MR            1:15.55    1:15.06        
                  36.09     1:15.06 (38.97)                                        
  7 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                1:12.30    1:15.46        
                  36.70     1:15.46 (38.76)                                        
  7 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                1:18.96    1:15.46        
                  35.64     1:15.46 (39.82)                                        
  9 Sanabria, Manuela F       12 HS-MR                1:16.21    1:16.05        
                  36.26     1:16.05 (39.79)                                        
 10 Tompkins, Catherine A     11 Badger-MR            1:15.84    1:16.55        
                  36.12     1:16.55 (40.43)                                        
 11 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:13.86    1:16.61        
                  36.93     1:16.61 (39.68)                                        
 12 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            1:16.50    1:16.82        
                  37.13     1:16.82 (39.69)                                        
 13 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-MR             1:19.29    1:16.93        
                  35.51     1:16.93 (41.42)                                        
 14 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:17.21        
                  35.58     1:17.21 (41.63)                                        
 15 Swanson, Ellen            12 Manta Rays-MR        1:19.10    1:18.03        
                  37.65     1:18.03 (40.38)                                        
 16 Edgar, Alex H             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.77    1:18.24        
                  37.65     1:18.24 (40.59)                                        
 17 Sheehan, Niamh M          12 Apex-MR              1:21.74    1:18.62        
                  37.92     1:18.62 (40.70)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Maria            11 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.87    1:19.61        
                  37.19     1:19.61 (42.42)                                        
 19 Vaughn, Stephanie J       12 Badger-MR            1:21.90    1:19.86        
                  38.53     1:19.86 (41.33)                                        
 19 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:18.40    1:19.86        
                  37.86     1:19.86 (42.00)                                        
 21 Fallon, Kristen Y         12 Badger-MR            1:25.36    1:23.82        
                  38.60     1:23.82 (45.22)                                        
 22 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:25.35    1:24.01        
                  39.04     1:24.01 (44.97)                                        
 23 Cain, Aine I              12 Badger-MR            1:22.47    1:27.52        
                  42.49     1:27.52 (45.03)                                        
 24 McDermott, Meagan         11 Badger-MR            1:35.23    1:27.90        
                  41.81     1:27.90 (46.09)                                        
 25 Shachar, Abigail T        12 GAEL-MR              1:31.78    1:29.59        
                  40.74     1:29.59 (48.85)                                        
 26 Bachman, Jett             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.55    1:30.44        
                  42.85     1:30.44 (47.59)                                        
 27 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                1:37.48    1:32.35        
                  42.63     1:32.35 (49.72)                                        
 28 Wais, Jennifer H          11 NYCC-MR              1:29.86    1:32.80        
                  44.54     1:32.80 (48.26)                                        
 29 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR             1:25.42    1:32.97        
                  40.87     1:32.97 (52.10)                                        
 30 Morgan, Erin M            11 HS-MR                1:41.11    1:33.52        
                  42.57     1:33.52 (50.95)                                        
 31 Benzvi, Leah              11 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:34.11        
                  44.95     1:34.11 (49.16)                                        
 32 Kostyleva, Polena A       12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:32.44    1:35.26        
                  44.51     1:35.26 (50.75)                                        
 33 Biegen, Erika             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:38.73        
                  45.69     1:38.73 (53.04)                                        
 34 Goss, Ali C               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    1:47.10        
                  47.86     1:47.10 (59.24)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR            1:04.96    1:06.11        
                  32.22     1:06.11 (33.89)                                        
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            1:07.82    1:07.67        
                  32.70     1:07.67 (34.97)                                        
  3 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               1:07.58    1:07.79        
                  33.21     1:07.79 (34.58)                                        
  4 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            1:06.92    1:09.35        
                  32.99     1:09.35 (36.36)                                        
  5 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:09.03    1:11.55        
                  34.76     1:11.55 (36.79)                                        
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               1:10.88    1:11.94        
                  34.50     1:11.94 (37.44)                                        
  7 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               1:10.15    1:12.21        
                  34.28     1:12.21 (37.93)                                        
  8 Eid, Alex                 12 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:12.41        
                  34.85     1:12.41 (37.56)                                        
  9 Blaney, Miles             12 Manta Rays-MR        1:13.22    1:12.68        
                  35.83     1:12.68 (36.85)                                        
 10 Zhivkov, Panio G          12 Apex-MR              1:15.98    1:13.80        
                  35.03     1:13.80 (38.77)                                        
 11 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:16.03    1:14.45        
                  35.98     1:14.45 (38.47)                                        
 11 Vaynblat, Allen L         12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:15.61    1:14.45        
                  36.01     1:14.45 (38.44)                                        
 13 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:14.64        
                  36.17     1:14.64 (38.47)                                        
 14 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR              1:14.09    1:15.06        
                  35.06     1:15.06 (40.00)                                        
 15 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:15.45    1:16.21        
                  35.98     1:16.21 (40.23)                                        
 16 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT!-MR             1:19.38    1:17.11        
 17 Popov, Nikita A           12 Apex-MR              1:17.81    1:17.37        
                  36.32     1:17.37 (41.05)                                        
 18 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:14.82    1:17.62        
                  36.72     1:17.62 (40.90)                                        
 19 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            1:14.19    1:18.26        
                  37.19     1:18.26 (41.07)                                        
 20 Magalong, Oscar C         11 UNAT!-MR             1:22.52    1:20.12        
                  38.38     1:20.12 (41.74)                                        
 21 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               1:16.03    1:20.67        
                  37.85     1:20.67 (42.82)                                        
 22 Tremain, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:20.95    1:20.74        
                  38.36     1:20.74 (42.38)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Jose M         12 Apex-MR              1:26.45    1:21.90        
                  39.83     1:21.90 (42.07)                                        
 24 Vander, David             12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:22.45    1:22.48        
                  38.15     1:22.48 (44.33)                                        
 25 Baravik, Dzianis          12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:26.52    1:23.37        
                  38.29     1:23.37 (45.08)                                        
 26 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR            1:25.26    1:24.06        
                  41.49     1:24.06 (42.57)                                        
 27 Smidt, David              11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:23.13    1:25.05        
                  40.43     1:25.05 (44.62)                                        
 28 Rawitz, Alexander         11 NYCC-MR              1:25.66    1:25.61        
                  40.53     1:25.61 (45.08)                                        
 29 Bickle, Gregory R         11 GAEL-MR              1:31.42    1:26.00        
                  39.84     1:26.00 (46.16)                                        
 30 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                1:24.52    1:26.03        
                  42.44     1:26.03 (43.59)                                        
 31 Szkolnicki, Mark          12 Apex-MR              1:29.07    1:26.97        
                  41.58     1:26.97 (45.39)                                        
 32 Moiseenko, Andrey A       12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:30.19    1:28.46        
                  42.37     1:28.46 (46.09)                                        
 33 McFarland, Carter N       11 GAEL-MR              1:26.04    1:28.80        
                  41.46     1:28.80 (47.34)                                        
 34 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:32.32    1:28.88        
                  42.88     1:28.88 (46.00)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR            1:14.49    1:14.26        
                  36.09     1:14.26 (38.17)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:15.05    1:15.03        
                  35.98     1:15.03 (39.05)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR              1:17.38    1:15.03        
                  35.77     1:15.03 (39.26)                                        
  4 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR              1:18.11    1:16.91        
                  37.14     1:16.91 (39.77)                                        
  5 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR            1:19.54    1:17.96        
                  37.50     1:17.96 (40.46)                                        
  6 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            1:17.24    1:18.08        
                  38.07     1:18.08 (40.01)                                        
  7 Leary, Tanita A           10 GAEL-MR              1:20.08    1:19.41        
                  37.98     1:19.41 (41.43)                                        
  8 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            1:21.31    1:20.09        
                  38.94     1:20.09 (41.15)                                        
  9 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 Apex-MR              1:23.83    1:20.64        
                  39.69     1:20.64 (40.95)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:19.43    1:20.75        
                  38.29     1:20.75 (42.46)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT!-MR             1:25.05    1:22.46        
                  39.96     1:22.46 (42.50)                                        
 12 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR              1:24.57    1:23.65        
                  40.39     1:23.65 (43.26)                                        
 13 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            1:24.75    1:23.97        
                  40.47     1:23.97 (43.50)                                        
 14 Peralta, Loren S          10 Apex-MR              1:29.53    1:24.31        
                  43.39     1:24.31 (40.92)                                        
 15 Pilipenko, Veronika       10 Apex-MR              1:34.57    1:26.82        
                  41.44     1:26.82 (45.38)                                        
 16 Brickman, Molly E          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.90    1:27.07        
                  42.28     1:27.07 (44.79)                                        
 17 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT!-MR             1:35.23    1:27.08        
                  40.69     1:27.08 (46.39)                                        
 18 Vogel, Nia C              10 UNAT!-MR             1:32.99    1:27.15        
                  40.53     1:27.15 (46.62)                                        
 19 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               1:23.64    1:27.45        
                  41.47     1:27.45 (45.98)                                        
 20 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:30.72    1:28.69        
                  42.99     1:28.69 (45.70)                                        
 21 Simone, Madeline N         9 Badger-MR            1:31.13    1:29.80        
                  42.58     1:29.80 (47.22)                                        
 22 Maloney, Meghan E          9 HS-MR                1:43.31    1:30.34        
                  42.78     1:30.34 (47.56)                                        
 23 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR               1:25.99    1:30.45        
                  42.51     1:30.45 (47.94)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Raine          9 GAEL-MR              1:38.56    1:31.32        
                  42.11     1:31.32 (49.21)                                        
 25 Saba, Ori                  9 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.24    1:32.42        
                  43.59     1:32.42 (48.83)                                        
 26 McGrath, Ashley M          9 UNAT!-MR             1:42.19    1:33.65        
                  43.54     1:33.65 (50.11)                                        
 27 Batri, Leslie A            9 HS-MR                1:40.27    1:35.56        
                  45.44     1:35.56 (50.12)                                        
 28 Waite, Carylyn            10 NYCC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.66        
                  44.07     1:35.66 (51.59)                                        
 29 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:37.30    1:36.20        
                  44.38     1:36.20 (51.82)                                        
 30 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                1:36.97    1:36.96        
                  45.02     1:36.96 (51.94)                                        
 31 Sanabria, Eugenia C        9 HS-MR                1:36.97    1:38.59        
                  47.28     1:38.59 (51.31)                                        
 32 Pan, Sophie               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.04    1:38.77        
                  45.87     1:38.77 (52.90)                                        
 33 Earley, Nicole C          10 Apex-MR              1:45.57    1:45.08        
                  48.58     1:45.08 (56.50)                                        
 34 Fallon, Lauren T           9 Badger-MR            1:48.99    1:48.07        
                  48.00   1:48.07 (1:00.07)                                        
 35 Perrone, Marlene          10 Apex-MR              1:50.28    1:50.48        
                  50.63     1:50.48 (59.85)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR            1:09.45    1:12.46        
                  34.84     1:12.46 (37.62)                                        
  2 Portnoy, Martin           10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:19.39    1:14.04        
                  36.48     1:14.04 (37.56)                                        
  3 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            1:20.32    1:15.15        
                  36.18     1:15.15 (38.97)                                        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR            1:19.20    1:15.82        
                  36.67     1:15.82 (39.15)                                        
  5 Kunze, Colin J            10 NYCC-MR              1:15.37    1:18.81        
                  36.27     1:18.81 (42.54)                                        
  6 Nelson, Elliot A          10 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.82        
                  38.94     1:22.82 (43.88)                                        
  7 Stolbovskiy, Michael       9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:24.98    1:23.28        
                  38.32     1:23.28 (44.96)                                        
  8 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:20.13    1:23.33        
                  39.01     1:23.33 (44.32)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reginald         9 UNAT!-MR             1:33.87    1:25.16        
                  39.30     1:25.16 (45.86)                                        
 10 Alonso, Carlos            10 Apex-MR              1:30.77    1:25.72        
                  40.13     1:25.72 (45.59)                                        
 11 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            1:19.66    1:26.44        
                  39.72     1:26.44 (46.72)                                        
 12 Rieck, Joshua A            9 Badger-MR            1:24.73    1:29.28        
                  43.08     1:29.28 (46.20)                                        
 13 Kunze, Aidan J             9 NYCC-MR              1:27.82    1:33.14        
                  42.59     1:33.14 (50.55)                                        
 14 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR              1:34.43    1:35.45        
                  43.56     1:35.45 (51.89)                                        
 15 Pertsovsky, Kevin          9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:45.20    1:36.56        
                  46.06     1:36.56 (50.50)                                        
 16 Melkonian, Gianluca        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.98    1:37.38        
                  43.44     1:37.38 (53.94)                                        
 17 Rosen, Ethan B             9 Badger-MR            1:37.23    1:38.26        
                  47.01     1:38.26 (51.25)                                        
 18 Marrone, Matthew J        10 Badger-MR            1:42.95    1:46.15        
                  50.45     1:46.15 (55.70)                                        
 19 Brady, Thomas W            9 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:50.17        
 20 Silberberg, Eric           9 Manta Rays-MR        1:38.77    1:55.98        
                  52.84   1:55.98 (1:03.14)                                        
 21 Vaiman, Josh G             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:59.54    2:04.92        
                1:02.46   2:04.92 (1:02.46)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delpriore, Dulcie A        8 GAEL-MR                44.15      43.22        
  2 Garces, Tessa J            8 Badger-MR              45.76      43.44        
  3 Loaiza, Nicolette A        8 Badger-MR              44.99      43.60        
  4 Siegal, Gabriela           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.39      43.69        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J            6 GAEL-MR                44.09      43.81        
  6 McInerney, Clare T         8 Badger-MR              48.39      44.04        
  7 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR              44.50      44.19        
  8 Bianco, Sara E             8 HS-MR                  46.79      44.47        
  9 Amar, Kelly A              8 GAEL-MR                47.55      44.48        
 10 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR                 48.31      46.56        
 11 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR                 47.35      47.23        
 12 Eid, Nathalie A            7 Badger-MR              48.23      50.30        
 13 Watts, Kelsey A            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.96      51.85        
 14 Saba, Yuval                7 Aquaflames-MR          54.23      51.89        
 15 Torres, Cynthia            8 Badger-MR                 NT      52.36        
 16 Lu, Grace G                8 Apex-MR                56.78      53.26        
 17 Lipton, Jessica R          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.91      53.58        
 18 Saba, Amit                 7 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.34      54.64        
 19 Fried, Carly T             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.40      56.39        
 20 Paret, Isabel M            7 Badger-MR              57.99      56.93        
 21 Panitz, Georgia A          6 Badger-MR              53.38      58.46        
 22 Yuabov, Esther             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.34    1:04.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              37.45      38.17        
  2 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              37.72      39.21        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              39.66      39.34        
  4 Sohr, Brian R              8 GAEL-MR                42.69      41.35        
  5 Bravo, David               7 Badger-MR              42.72      41.50        
  6 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                  46.81      44.72        
  7 Gagulski, Karol F          7 Unattached                NT      45.03        
  8 Morgan, Ed W               8 HS-MR                  49.31      47.54        
  9 Deverna, Kyle V            8 GAEL-MR                56.41      47.98        
 10 Simone, James S            6 Badger-MR              49.54      49.21        
 11 Bidwell, Alec J            7 Badger-MR              57.27      52.38        
 12 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR                 56.19      53.63        
 13 Balderrama, Guido C        7 Badger-MR                 NT      53.86        
 14 Herrera, Fabian            7 Badger-MR                 NT      55.39        
 15 Tokar, Sam                 8 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.36      59.39        
 16 Cavaliero, Ari J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.99    1:13.45        
 
Event 13  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           14 Badger-MR            2:05.34    2:07.40        
                  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)     1:34.97 (33.16)     2:07.40 (32.43)
  2 Evans, laura A            15 Badger-MR            2:12.21    2:12.69        
                  30.94     1:05.04 (34.10)     1:39.82 (34.78)     2:12.69 (32.87)
  3 Marsh, Nicole L           15 Badger-MR            2:09.77    2:12.85        
                  30.66     1:04.17 (33.51)     1:38.65 (34.48)     2:12.85 (34.20)
  4 Groenewoud, Carmen P      18 Badger-MR            2:10.32    2:13.93        
                  31.97     1:06.78 (34.81)     1:40.77 (33.99)     2:13.93 (33.16)
  5 Pelton, Liz A             12 Unattached           2:09.99    2:14.85        
                  30.73     1:04.30 (33.57)     1:39.90 (35.60)     2:14.85 (34.95)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:14.33    2:14.95        
                  31.45     1:04.95 (33.50)     1:39.94 (34.99)     2:14.95 (35.01)
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:12.21    2:18.22        
                                1:07.85 ( )     1:44.15 (36.30)     2:18.22 (34.07)
  8 Baker, Meghan T           14 Badger-MR            2:14.23    2:18.76        
                                1:06.74 ( )     1:43.52 (36.78)     2:18.76 (35.24)
  9 Scalufo, Taylor           12 Unattached           2:14.44    2:19.38        
                  30.85     1:05.52 (34.67)     1:42.49 (36.97)     2:19.38 (36.89)
 10 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:15.55    2:19.71        
                  32.32     1:07.26 (34.94)     1:43.52 (36.26)     2:19.71 (36.19)
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               2:21.93    2:20.69        
                  32.79     1:09.49 (36.70)     1:46.32 (36.83)     2:20.69 (34.37)
 12 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            2:22.02    2:20.91        
                  33.08     1:09.56 (36.48)     1:46.54 (36.98)     2:20.91 (34.37)
 13 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR            2:18.44    2:20.98        
                  32.93     1:08.69 (35.76)     1:45.21 (36.52)     2:20.98 (35.77)
 14 Gray, Catherine           16 Badger-MR            2:19.44    2:21.69        
                  33.84     1:10.20 (36.36)     1:45.93 (35.73)     2:21.69 (35.76)
 15 Hoover, Mary C            15 Badger-MR            2:17.22    2:21.73        
                  31.53     1:07.11 (35.58)   2:21.73 (1:14.62)                    
 16 Vitelli, Paula T          17 Badger-MR            2:17.66    2:21.80        
                  33.25     1:09.34 (36.09)     1:45.88 (36.54)     2:21.80 (35.92)
 17 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               2:15.79    2:22.19        
                  32.84     1:09.14 (36.30)     1:46.83 (37.69)     2:22.19 (35.36)
 18 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               2:19.39    2:23.37        
                  33.42     1:09.95 (36.53)     1:47.67 (37.72)     2:23.37 (35.70)
 19 Chiappetta, Emma A        16 Badger-MR            2:18.76    2:23.48        
                  33.32     1:09.91 (36.59)     1:46.81 (36.90)     2:23.48 (36.67)
 20 Tobin, Casey              13 Badger-MR            2:24.08    2:23.94        
                  32.41     1:08.11 (35.70)     1:45.70 (37.59)     2:23.94 (38.24)
 21 Tracey, Kim L             15 Unattached           2:12.22    2:24.39        
                  32.35     1:07.99 (35.64)     1:46.13 (38.14)     2:24.39 (38.26)
 22 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              2:18.26    2:25.40        
                  32.47     1:09.15 (36.68)     1:47.55 (38.40)     2:25.40 (37.85)
 23 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            2:25.85    2:25.44        
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)     1:47.75 (37.80)     2:25.44 (37.69)
 24 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR              2:18.38    2:25.60        
                  33.16     1:09.42 (36.26)     1:47.74 (38.32)     2:25.60 (37.86)
 25 McGowan, Jaclyn           17 Badger-MR            2:19.55    2:26.05        
                  32.60     1:09.89 (37.29)     1:48.40 (38.51)     2:26.05 (37.65)
 26 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:26.26        
                  34.27     1:11.45 (37.18)     1:49.35 (37.90)     2:26.26 (36.91)
 27 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              2:24.40    2:27.06        
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)     1:50.04 (38.77)     2:27.06 (37.02)
 28 Sabens, Ginna M           17 Badger-MR            2:16.66    2:27.78        
                  32.84     1:10.06 (37.22)     1:49.27 (39.21)     2:27.78 (38.51)
 29 McGuire, Mary             18 Badger-MR            2:20.33    2:29.40        
                  34.53     1:12.36 (37.83)     1:51.12 (38.76)     2:29.40 (38.28)
 30 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            2:33.43    2:29.61        
                  34.82     1:13.11 (38.29)     1:52.44 (39.33)     2:29.61 (37.17)
 31 Salese, Elizabeth A       14 Badger-MR            2:30.12    2:36.01        
                  36.23     1:15.47 (39.24)     1:56.73 (41.26)     2:36.01 (39.28)
 32 Hahn, Abby                14 NYCC-MR              2:33.98    2:36.13        
                  36.64     1:16.10 (39.46)     1:57.07 (40.97)     2:36.13 (39.06)
 33 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            2:34.29    2:36.94        
                  35.96     1:16.18 (40.22)     1:58.01 (41.83)     2:36.94 (38.93)
 34 Wais, Ashleigh Q          14 NYCC-MR              2:39.00    2:37.52        
                  37.55     1:17.50 (39.95)     1:58.77 (41.27)     2:37.52 (38.75)
 35 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               2:36.08    2:37.58        
                  36.62     1:17.09 (40.47)     1:58.52 (41.43)     2:37.58 (39.06)
 36 Kadala, Kristyn E         13 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:38.60        
                  36.22     1:16.49 (40.27)     1:58.50 (42.01)     2:38.60 (40.10)
 37 Quach, Michele            18 Apex-MR              2:36.59    2:39.97        
                  37.41     1:17.54 (40.13)     1:58.68 (41.14)     2:39.97 (41.29)
 38 Marmol, Janet             13 OWA-MR               2:36.98    2:42.97        
                  36.20     1:17.69 (41.49)     2:00.71 (43.02)     2:42.97 (42.26)
 39 Lusher, Samantha R        17 Apex-MR              2:37.72    2:50.51        
                  38.42     1:20.70 (42.28)     2:05.92 (45.22)     2:50.51 (44.59)
 40 Rodriguez, Fatima A       13 Apex-MR              2:30.13    2:50.64        
                  37.47     1:20.02 (42.55)     2:05.67 (45.65)     2:50.64 (44.97)
 41 Adzhiashvilli, Esther     18 Aquaflames-MR        2:30.45    2:52.90        
                  38.31     1:21.12 (42.81)     2:07.44 (46.32)     2:52.90 (45.46)
 42 Brady, Sinead C           14 Apex-MR              2:50.00    2:57.51        
                  39.57     1:25.22 (45.65)     2:11.23 (46.01)     2:57.51 (46.28)
 43 Degante, Natalie          13 Manta Rays-MR        2:34.55    3:00.45        
                  39.48     1:24.75 (45.27)     2:12.64 (47.89)     3:00.45 (47.81)
 44 Schnall, Dana G           15 Aquaflames-MR        2:40.55    3:10.60        
                  42.08     1:29.42 (47.34)     2:20.79 (51.37)     3:10.60 (49.81)
 45 Baldwin, Gabriella        13 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    3:20.88        
                  43.98     1:33.91 (49.93)     2:27.83 (53.92)     3:20.88 (53.05)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:00.09    2:04.20        
                  29.22     1:00.70 (31.48)     1:32.99 (32.29)     2:04.20 (31.21)
  2 Davies, Phil              17 Badger-MR            2:02.32    2:04.37        
                  29.03     1:00.22 (31.19)     1:32.76 (32.54)     2:04.37 (31.61)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        18 Badger-MR            2:02.22    2:08.60        
                  30.06     1:01.95 (31.89)     1:35.33 (33.38)     2:08.60 (33.27)
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            14 Badger-MR            2:14.33    2:08.63        
                  30.39     1:03.31 (32.92)     1:36.78 (33.47)     2:08.63 (31.85)
  5 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR            2:07.66    2:10.11        
                  30.11     1:02.85 (32.74)     1:37.25 (34.40)     2:10.11 (32.86)
  6 Morrissey, Sean W         16 Badger-MR            2:06.66    2:10.74        
                  30.55     1:03.82 (33.27)     1:37.50 (33.68)     2:10.74 (33.24)
  7 Pelton, Greg H            15 Badger-MR            2:05.55    2:12.08        
                  29.66     1:03.29 (33.63)     1:37.79 (34.50)     2:12.08 (34.29)
  8 Brierley, Dexter          14 Manta Rays-MR        2:15.97    2:12.90        
                  29.79     1:03.84 (34.05)     1:39.06 (35.22)     2:12.90 (33.84)
  9 Mosca, Matt S             16 Badger-MR            2:12.22    2:13.79        
                  30.66     1:05.09 (34.43)     1:40.86 (35.77)     2:13.79 (32.93)
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               2:09.27    2:13.90        
                  31.79     1:06.44 (34.65)     1:41.28 (34.84)     2:13.90 (32.62)
 11 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               2:14.00    2:13.91        
                  30.39     1:04.00 (33.61)     1:39.32 (35.32)     2:13.91 (34.59)
 12 Stathopoulos, Cary A      18 Badger-MR            2:05.55    2:14.29        
                  30.57     1:04.07 (33.50)     1:39.28 (35.21)     2:14.29 (35.01)
 13 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR               2:06.69    2:15.57        
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)     1:40.54 (35.25)     2:15.57 (35.03)
 14 Chow, Kyle W              16 Badger-MR            2:17.75    2:16.38        
                  30.95     1:06.30 (35.35)     1:41.86 (35.56)     2:16.38 (34.52)
 15 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              2:14.59    2:17.06        
                  32.40     1:07.47 (35.07)     1:43.05 (35.58)     2:17.06 (34.01)
 16 Sinche, Cristian A        15 NYCC-MR              2:14.60    2:17.46        
                  31.93     1:07.12 (35.19)     1:42.75 (35.63)     2:17.46 (34.71)
 17 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:18.66    2:17.96        
                  31.45     1:06.79 (35.34)     1:43.02 (36.23)     2:17.96 (34.94)
 18 Feeley, dan               15 Badger-MR            2:15.32    2:18.52        
                  32.16     1:07.38 (35.22)     1:43.63 (36.25)     2:18.52 (34.89)
 19 Matura, Alex              15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:15.57    2:19.95        
                  31.33     1:06.17 (34.84)     1:43.67 (37.50)     2:19.95 (36.28)
 20 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:19.85    2:20.84        
                  31.39     1:07.50 (36.11)     1:44.38 (36.88)     2:20.84 (36.46)
 21 Johanson, Tim             16 Badger-MR            2:12.79    2:21.26        
                  31.77     1:07.69 (35.92)     1:44.97 (37.28)     2:21.26 (36.29)
 22 Lee, Marc A               14 Apex-MR              2:20.15    2:21.37        
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)     1:43.94 (37.59)     2:21.37 (37.43)
 23 Chrzanowski, chris H      14 Badger-MR            2:15.32    2:23.13        
                  32.07     1:08.00 (35.93)     1:46.25 (38.25)     2:23.13 (36.88)
 24 Riganti, Eric E           18 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:23.98        
                  32.46     1:08.64 (36.18)     1:46.89 (38.25)     2:23.98 (37.09)
 25 Melo, Ramon A             16 Apex-MR              2:28.88    2:26.33        
                  33.51     1:11.46 (37.95)     1:50.54 (39.08)     2:26.33 (35.79)
 26 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               2:19.22    2:26.54        
                  32.55     1:09.06 (36.51)     1:49.04 (39.98)     2:26.54 (37.50)
 27 Murphy, Thomas P          13 OWA-MR               2:25.39    2:26.89        
                  34.55     1:11.90 (37.35)     1:49.11 (37.21)     2:26.89 (37.78)
 28 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR            2:15.07    2:27.76        
                  32.61     1:09.12 (36.51)     1:48.54 (39.42)     2:27.76 (39.22)
 29 Shala, Nick               16 Apex-MR                   NT    2:28.15        
                  33.11     1:10.50 (37.39)     1:49.86 (39.36)     2:28.15 (38.29)
 30 Shala, Chip               15 Apex-MR              2:27.93    2:28.50        
                  33.16     1:10.67 (37.51)     1:50.00 (39.33)     2:28.50 (38.50)
 31 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:29.36        
                  33.69     1:12.31 (38.62)     1:52.21 (39.90)     2:29.36 (37.15)
 32 Zhivkov, Ivan G           14 Apex-MR              2:33.86    2:30.40        
                  35.39     1:13.45 (38.06)     1:53.21 (39.76)     2:30.40 (37.19)
 33 Shala, Kris               19 Apex-MR              2:24.77    2:30.47        
                                  16.08 ( )       34.44 (18.36)   2:30.47 (1:56.03)
 34 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               2:23.47    2:34.28        
                  33.36     1:11.83 (38.47)     1:53.41 (41.58)     2:34.28 (40.87)
 35 Ichikawa, Hajime          15 UNAT!-MR             2:14.00    2:35.21        
                  33.27     1:12.21 (38.94)     1:54.62 (42.41)     2:35.21 (40.59)
 36 Lyapustin, Sergy          17 Aquaflames-MR        2:31.98    2:35.47        
                  32.89     1:11.95 (39.06)     1:53.49 (41.54)     2:35.47 (41.98)
 37 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            2:36.37    2:36.80        
                  36.47     1:16.28 (39.81)     1:56.59 (40.31)     2:36.80 (40.21)
 38 Belyanski, Yuri           15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:32.56    2:39.00        
                  35.65     1:15.21 (39.56)     1:58.68 (43.47)     2:39.00 (40.32)
 39 Eller, Joshua A           16 UNAT!-MR             2:34.85    2:40.54        
                  34.42     1:15.19 (40.77)     1:58.54 (43.35)     2:40.54 (42.00)
 40 Kunze, Ian M              13 NYCC-MR              2:32.94    2:42.72        
                  35.96     1:18.22 (42.26)     2:00.74 (42.52)     2:42.72 (41.98)
 41 Herzenberg, Oren T        15 UNAT!-MR             2:20.24    2:43.35        
                  32.89     1:13.71 (40.82)     1:58.92 (45.21)     2:43.35 (44.43)
 42 Blaney, Miles             12 Manta Rays-MR        2:30.52    2:48.04        
                  39.15     1:21.79 (42.64)     2:06.34 (44.55)     2:48.04 (41.70)
 43 Eller, Zachary M          14 UNAT!-MR             2:34.99    2:51.69        
                  34.82     1:17.51 (42.69)     2:05.60 (48.09)     2:51.69 (46.09)
 44 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    13 UNAT!-MR             2:35.00    3:08.52        
                  38.13     1:23.64 (45.51)     2:15.97 (52.33)     3:08.52 (52.55)
 45 Kim, Andrew H             15 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.00    3:09.31        
                                1:21.25 ( )   3:09.31 (1:48.06)                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR               1:23.22    1:24.03        
                  41.29     1:24.03 (42.74)                                        
  2 Tucker, Annelisa C        12 Badger-MR            1:23.47    1:25.48        
                  41.29     1:25.48 (44.19)                                        
  3 Sanabria, Manuela F       12 HS-MR                1:30.87    1:26.06        
                  42.11     1:26.06 (43.95)                                        
  4 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                1:33.40    1:26.99        
                  42.09     1:26.99 (44.90)                                        
  5 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR               1:26.23    1:28.84        
                  43.68     1:28.84 (45.16)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.29        
                  40.82     1:29.29 (48.47)                                        
  7 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                1:26.49    1:29.67        
                  44.32     1:29.67 (45.35)                                        
  8 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR            1:26.37    1:30.84        
  9 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR               1:29.52    1:31.06        
                  44.73     1:31.06 (46.33)                                        
 10 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR            1:31.49    1:31.36        
 11 Baldwin, Maria            11 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.00    1:31.64        
                  45.27     1:31.64 (46.37)                                        
 12 Tompkins, Catherine A     11 Badger-MR            1:34.25    1:34.73        
                  46.51     1:34.73 (48.22)                                        
 13 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:46.91    1:35.56        
                  45.11     1:35.56 (50.45)                                        
 14 Fallon, Kristen Y         12 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:36.24        
 15 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR               1:32.54    1:36.87        
                  47.33     1:36.87 (49.54)                                        
 16 Ragnanan, Karen           12 UNATT-MR             1:42.18    1:37.57        
 17 Bachman, Jett             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.55    1:38.27        
                  48.76     1:38.27 (49.51)                                        
 18 Wais, Jennifer H          11 NYCC-MR              1:39.05    1:39.48        
                  48.20     1:39.48 (51.28)                                        
 19 Kostyleva, Polena A       12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:37.57    1:40.61        
                  47.56     1:40.61 (53.05)                                        
 20 Benzvi, Leah              11 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.00    1:40.69        
 21 Shachar, Abigail T        12 GAEL-MR              1:42.09    1:41.15        
                  47.63     1:41.15 (53.52)                                        
 22 McDermott, Meagan         11 Badger-MR            1:53.27    1:41.62        
                  49.82     1:41.62 (51.80)                                        
 23 Cain, Aine I              12 Badger-MR            1:40.07    1:41.78        
                  50.73     1:41.78 (51.05)                                        
 24 Sheehan, Niamh M          12 Apex-MR              1:44.70    1:43.23        
                  50.57     1:43.23 (52.66)                                        
 25 Biegen, Erika             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    1:51.60        
 26 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR               1:53.24    1:53.48        
                  56.17     1:53.48 (57.31)                                        
 27 Goss, Ali C               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:02.54        
                  57.75   2:02.54 (1:04.79)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           12 Badger-MR            1:15.65    1:15.49        
                  37.49     1:15.49 (38.00)                                        
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR            1:15.90    1:15.78        
                  36.78     1:15.78 (39.00)                                        
  3 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR               1:18.59    1:19.66        
                  39.19     1:19.66 (40.47)                                        
  4 Vaynblat, Allen L         12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:26.30    1:24.43        
                  41.64     1:24.43 (42.79)                                        
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR               1:22.25    1:25.46        
                  41.05     1:25.46 (44.41)                                        
  6 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:27.13    1:26.12        
                  42.12     1:26.12 (44.00)                                        
  7 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR               1:22.29    1:26.52        
                  42.14     1:26.52 (44.38)                                        
  8 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            1:23.27    1:26.88        
                  42.82     1:26.88 (44.06)                                        
  9 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR              1:23.81    1:28.78        
 10 Eid, Alex                 12 Badger-MR            1:27.05    1:29.44        
                  42.43     1:29.44 (47.01)                                        
 11 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:28.80    1:29.51        
 12 Vander, David             12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:31.47    1:31.97        
                  46.16     1:31.97 (45.81)                                        
 13 Rawitz, Alexander         11 NYCC-MR              1:34.12    1:32.24        
                  44.22     1:32.24 (48.02)                                        
 14 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR            1:27.24    1:32.65        
                  44.90     1:32.65 (47.75)                                        
 15 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR               1:32.12    1:33.45        
                  46.40     1:33.45 (47.05)                                        
 16 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:41.66    1:33.47        
                  45.36     1:33.47 (48.11)                                        
 17 Popov, Nikita A           12 Apex-MR              1:32.20    1:35.61        
                  45.80     1:35.61 (49.81)                                        
 18 Tseyko, Alexander         12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:34.62    1:36.60        
                  46.24     1:36.60 (50.36)                                        
 19 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR               1:30.18    1:37.13        
                  47.58     1:37.13 (49.55)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Jose M         12 Apex-MR              1:41.41    1:37.87        
                  48.28     1:37.87 (49.59)                                        
 21 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR            1:39.83    1:39.29        
 22 Tremain, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:37.71    1:39.91        
                  48.56     1:39.91 (51.35)                                        
 23 Moiseenko, Andrey A       12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:44.35    1:41.48        
                  50.22     1:41.48 (51.26)                                        
 24 McFarland, Carter N       11 GAEL-MR              1:37.20    1:42.94        
                  50.67     1:42.94 (52.27)                                        
 25 Briskman, Eugene          11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:44.57    1:43.81        
 26 Bickle, Gregory R         11 GAEL-MR              1:39.54    1:46.61        
                  51.46     1:46.61 (55.15)                                        
 -- Magalong, Oscar C         11 UNAT!-MR             1:36.28         DQ        
                  50.49          DQ (50.05)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR            1:20.03    1:20.94        
                  39.46     1:20.94 (41.48)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR               1:26.67    1:26.79        
                  42.96     1:26.79 (43.83)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR              1:25.63    1:27.64        
                  42.19     1:27.64 (45.45)                                        
  4 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR            1:27.31    1:28.18        
                  43.42     1:28.18 (44.76)                                        
  5 Leary, Tanita A           10 GAEL-MR              1:26.55    1:30.22        
                  44.66     1:30.22 (45.56)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR            1:32.78    1:32.91        
                  45.00     1:32.91 (47.91)                                        
  7 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR              1:31.01    1:33.10        
                  44.92     1:33.10 (48.18)                                        
  8 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR            1:33.17    1:34.40        
                  45.80     1:34.40 (48.60)                                        
  9 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR              1:36.78    1:34.85        
                  47.41     1:34.85 (47.44)                                        
 10 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT!-MR             1:35.98    1:36.46        
                  47.73     1:36.46 (48.73)                                        
 11 Peralta, Loren S          10 Apex-MR              1:41.00    1:37.69        
                  50.25     1:37.69 (47.44)                                        
 12 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            1:37.36    1:37.99        
                  48.93     1:37.99 (49.06)                                        
 13 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR            1:45.66    1:39.46        
                  49.62     1:39.46 (49.84)                                        
 14 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            1:37.43    1:39.95        
                  48.25     1:39.95 (51.70)                                        
 15 McGrath, Ashley M          9 UNAT!-MR             1:48.74    1:41.36        
                  49.20     1:41.36 (52.16)                                        
 16 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                1:48.00    1:41.67        
                  48.81     1:41.67 (52.86)                                        
 17 Pan, Sophie               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.33    1:42.22        
 18 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR               1:44.40    1:43.97        
                  51.10     1:43.97 (52.87)                                        
 19 Russo, Eva M              10 GAEL-MR              2:01.32    1:44.40        
                  49.85     1:44.40 (54.55)                                        
 20 Vogel, Nia C              10 UNAT!-MR             1:38.52    1:44.86        
                  49.95     1:44.86 (54.91)                                        
 21 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                1:53.00    1:45.83        
                  50.64     1:45.83 (55.19)                                        
 22 Simone, Madeline N         9 Badger-MR            1:46.65    1:46.23        
                  53.32     1:46.23 (52.91)                                        
 23 Saba, Ori                  9 Aquaflames-MR        1:59.65    1:47.75        
                  52.27     1:47.75 (55.48)                                        
 24 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR               1:39.26    1:48.53        
 25 Maloney, Meghan E          9 HS-MR                1:57.85    1:50.80        
                  55.99     1:50.80 (54.81)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Raine          9 GAEL-MR              1:43.58    1:51.23        
                  52.82     1:51.23 (58.41)                                        
 27 Rovitz, Emma L             9 OWA-MR               1:54.31    1:56.92        
                  59.53     1:56.92 (57.39)                                        
 28 Fallon, Lauren T           9 Badger-MR            1:57.99    1:57.77        
                  57.17   1:57.77 (1:00.60)                                        
 29 Earley, Nicole C          10 Apex-MR              1:57.78    2:00.23        
                  58.02   2:00.23 (1:02.21)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR            1:19.65    1:25.75        
                  41.97     1:25.75 (43.78)                                        
  2 Portnoy, Martin           10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:30.56    1:30.01        
                  44.96     1:30.01 (45.05)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR            1:31.49    1:31.31        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR            1:32.10    1:31.38        
                  45.27     1:31.38 (46.11)                                        
  5 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR            1:30.85    1:31.66        
                  45.50     1:31.66 (46.16)                                        
  6 Cooke, Thomas F            9 Badger-MR            1:32.23    1:35.67        
                  44.75     1:35.67 (50.92)                                        
  7 Kunze, Colin J            10 NYCC-MR              1:29.84    1:36.74        
                  46.85     1:36.74 (49.89)                                        
  8 Rieck, Joshua A            9 Badger-MR            1:39.59    1:40.94        
                  49.06     1:40.94 (51.88)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reginald         9 UNAT!-MR             2:05.54    1:42.83        
                  48.31     1:42.83 (54.52)                                        
 10 Nelson, Elliot A          10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.13        
 11 Alonso, Carlos            10 Apex-MR              1:48.51    1:44.68        
                  51.54     1:44.68 (53.14)                                        
 12 Kunze, Aidan J             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.90        
                  50.74     1:44.90 (54.16)                                        
 13 Rosen, Ethan B             9 Badger-MR            1:57.12    1:56.24        
                  57.11     1:56.24 (59.13)                                        
 14 Marrone, Matthew J        10 Badger-MR            1:56.83    1:58.75        
                  55.81   1:58.75 (1:02.94)                                        
 15 Vaiman, Josh G             9 Aquaflames-MR        2:04.23    2:11.88        
 -- Silberberg, Eric           9 Manta Rays-MR        1:45.11         DQ        
                1:03.41        DQ (1:06.49)                                        
 -- Brady, Thomas W            9 Apex-MR              2:01.50         DQ        
                  55.21          DQ (59.58)                                        
 -- Pola, Prakhyat             9 UNAT!-MR             1:54.60         DQ        
                  50.59          DQ (51.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J            8 Badger-MR              45.99      47.41        
  2 Delpriore, Dulcie A        8 GAEL-MR                50.47      49.09        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J            6 GAEL-MR                51.70      51.24        
  4 Bianco, Sara E             8 HS-MR                  56.46      51.96        
  5 Eid, Nathalie A            7 Badger-MR              58.80      53.44        
  6 Loaiza, Nicolette A        8 Badger-MR              55.47      54.00        
  7 Siegal, Gabriela           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.51      54.63        
  8 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR              55.81      54.84        
  9 Amar, Kelly A              8 GAEL-MR                57.08      55.40        
 10 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR                 53.97      57.16        
 11 Lipton, Jessica R          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.75      57.66        
 12 Watts, Kelsey A            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.95      59.44        
 13 Saba, Yuval                7 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.34    1:01.05        
 14 Lu, Grace G                8 Apex-MR              1:06.65    1:01.56        
 15 Torres, Cynthia            8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.91        
 16 Paret, Isabel M            7 Badger-MR            1:03.77    1:04.46        
 17 Fried, Carly T             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.85    1:04.76        
 -- Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR                 58.99         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              42.84      45.84        
  2 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              45.51      46.60        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              45.88      46.77        
  4 Bravo, David               7 Badger-MR              51.97      51.23        
  5 Deverna, Kyle V            8 GAEL-MR                52.18      51.33        
  6 Sohr, Brian R              8 GAEL-MR                51.90      54.53        
  7 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                  57.88      54.87        
  8 Simone, James S            6 Badger-MR              58.16      57.37        
  9 Morgan, Ed W               8 HS-MR                1:05.00      59.37        
 10 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR               1:04.80    1:01.70        
 11 Bidwell, Alec J            7 Badger-MR            1:01.53    1:04.00        
 12 Tokar, Sam                 8 Aquaflames-MR          50.65    1:07.17        
 13 Herrera, Fabian            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.76        
 14 Balderrama, Guido C        7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.54        
 15 Cavaliero, Ari J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:20.06        
 -- Gagulski, Karol F          7 Unattached                NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Liz A             12 Unattached           2:26.66    2:26.69        
                  35.05     1:12.31 (37.26)     1:49.44 (37.13)     2:26.69 (37.25)
  2 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:27.33    2:30.28        
                  35.43     1:12.98 (37.55)     1:51.82 (38.84)     2:30.28 (38.46)
  3 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               2:25.49    2:32.08        
                  36.12     1:14.71 (38.59)     1:54.18 (39.47)     2:32.08 (37.90)
  4 Hoover, Mary C            15 Badger-MR            2:38.50    2:42.43        
                  37.16     1:18.10 (40.94)     2:00.41 (42.31)     2:42.43 (42.02)
  5 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR              2:41.90    2:45.15        
                  38.76     1:20.15 (41.39)     2:03.38 (43.23)     2:45.15 (41.77)
  6 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            2:42.37    2:45.57        
                  39.92     1:22.46 (42.54)     2:05.90 (43.44)     2:45.57 (39.67)
  7 McGowan, Jillian          15 Badger-MR            2:39.55    2:48.24        
                  39.12     1:21.13 (42.01)     2:04.96 (43.83)     2:48.24 (43.28)
  8 McGowan, Bridget          13 Badger-MR            2:46.61    2:52.78        
                  41.95     1:26.32 (44.37)     2:11.52 (45.20)     2:52.78 (41.26)
  9 Salese, Elizabeth A       14 Badger-MR            2:45.37    2:55.55        
                  42.26     1:26.66 (44.40)     2:13.12 (46.46)     2:55.55 (42.43)
 10 Hahn, Abby                14 NYCC-MR              2:55.83    3:00.06        
                  43.23     1:28.62 (45.39)     2:15.91 (47.29)     3:00.06 (44.15)
 11 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               2:47.56    3:00.25        
                  43.46     1:30.07 (46.61)     2:16.40 (46.33)     3:00.25 (43.85)
 12 Rivera, Kendra J          14 UNAT!-MR             2:46.43    3:02.35        
                  44.23     1:31.44 (47.21)     2:18.38 (46.94)     3:02.35 (43.97)
 13 Wais, Ashleigh Q          14 NYCC-MR              2:52.00    3:03.31        
                  45.14     1:32.37 (47.23)     2:18.99 (46.62)     3:03.31 (44.32)
 14 Lusher, Samantha R        17 Apex-MR              2:54.47    3:10.30        
                  43.94     1:29.95 (46.01)     2:20.70 (50.75)     3:10.30 (49.60)
 15 Schnall, Dana G           15 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00    3:25.46        
                  46.92     1:39.11 (52.19)   3:25.46 (1:46.35)                    
 16 Baldwin, Gabriella        13 Aquaflames-MR        3:30.00    3:28.31        
                  48.85     1:41.02 (52.17)     2:34.88 (53.86)     3:28.31 (53.43)
 17 Cyrus, Kimberly           13 Manta Rays-MR        2:44.50    3:52.45        
                  53.05   1:53.96 (1:00.91)   2:55.04 (1:01.08)     3:52.45 (57.41)
 -- Degante, Natalie          13 Manta Rays-MR        2:49.88         DQ        
                  43.52     1:31.92 (48.40)     2:23.97 (52.05)          DQ (48.66)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Greg H            15 Badger-MR            2:12.22    2:17.84        
                  32.55     1:07.84 (35.29)     1:43.95 (36.11)     2:17.84 (33.89)
  2 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR            2:17.77    2:22.22        
                  33.53     1:09.40 (35.87)     1:46.58 (37.18)     2:22.22 (35.64)
  3 Chow, Kyle W              16 Badger-MR            2:29.46    2:33.05        
                  35.39     1:14.83 (39.44)     1:56.16 (41.33)     2:33.05 (36.89)
  4 Brierley, Dexter          14 Manta Rays-MR        2:27.76    2:34.83        
                  36.06     1:15.19 (39.13)     1:55.51 (40.32)     2:34.83 (39.32)
  5 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:32.22    2:38.02        
                  36.65     1:16.44 (39.79)     1:57.51 (41.07)     2:38.02 (40.51)
  6 Ochakovsky, Shawn         15 OWA-MR               2:40.72    2:46.42        
                  40.14     1:21.46 (41.32)     2:04.26 (42.80)     2:46.42 (42.16)
  7 Peralta, Ramon E          13 Apex-MR              2:55.93    2:46.46        
                  37.78     1:19.15 (41.37)     2:03.87 (44.72)     2:46.46 (42.59)
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:40.49    2:47.99        
                  39.31     1:21.60 (42.29)     2:05.37 (43.77)     2:47.99 (42.62)
  9 Ochakovsky, Michael       15 OWA-MR               2:41.81    2:50.09        
                  40.59     1:23.39 (42.80)     2:07.73 (44.34)     2:50.09 (42.36)
 10 Kennon, Jack              16 Badger-MR            2:38.43    2:51.22        
                  40.70     1:24.31 (43.61)     2:08.95 (44.64)     2:51.22 (42.27)
 11 Bianco, Phillip E         14 HS-MR                2:49.12    2:55.58        
                  39.88     1:23.36 (43.48)     2:09.62 (46.26)     2:55.58 (45.96)
 12 Stefanko, Igor            14 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:04.58    2:56.19        
                  41.03     1:25.11 (44.08)     2:11.81 (46.70)     2:56.19 (44.38)
 13 Tran, Jonathan F          14 HS-MR                2:59.98    3:02.42        
                  43.01     1:29.43 (46.42)     2:17.31 (47.88)     3:02.42 (45.11)
 14 Zemskov, Kirill I         14 Aquaflames-MR        3:10.23    3:04.39        
 15 Kovtun, Igor              15 Aquaflames-MR        2:54.55    3:04.83        
                  44.16     1:30.62 (46.46)     2:19.72 (49.10)     3:04.83 (45.11)
 16 Kim, Andrew H             15 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    3:15.75        
                                1:34.41 ( )     2:27.27 (52.86)     3:15.75 (48.48)
 17 Eller, Joshua A           16 UNAT!-MR             2:53.24    3:16.67        
                  44.42     1:34.05 (49.63)     2:25.24 (51.19)     3:16.67 (51.43)
 18 Musheyev, Benjamin        14 Aquaflames-MR        3:22.34    3:17.50        
                  45.82                             2:26.00 ( )     3:17.50 (51.50)
 19 Ursu, Michael A           14 Aquaflames-MR        3:25.34    3:18.10        
                                1:35.16 ( )     2:28.78 (53.62)     3:18.10 (49.32)
 20 Lyapustin, Sergy          17 Aquaflames-MR        3:19.45    3:22.75        
                  46.31   3:22.75 (2:36.44)                                        
 21 Hopkins Drago, Patrick    13 UNAT!-MR             3:14.48    3:29.64        
                  46.27     1:38.01 (51.74)     2:34.32 (56.31)     3:29.64 (55.32)
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  36.58      36.49        
  2 Swanson, Ellen            12 Manta Rays-MR          39.00      36.80        
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         12 Badger-MR              36.74      37.20        
  4 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                  37.71      37.75        
  5 Malarczyk, Monica         12 Badger-MR              37.67      37.93        
  6 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-MR               44.88      38.58        
  7 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 36.66      39.02        
  8 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR                 41.64      39.57        
  9 Sanabria, Manuela F       12 HS-MR                  41.45      39.62        
 10 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 41.44      40.46        
 11 Dans, Miesha K            12 OWA-MR                 42.08      40.73        
 12 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                  38.80      40.75        
 13 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     12 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.67      41.28        
 14 Bachman, Jett             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.45      41.71        
 15 Tucker, Annelisa C        12 Badger-MR              40.87      42.55        
 16 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR                49.10      45.07        
 17 Kostyleva, Polena A       12 Shy/ Seals-MR          45.92      45.92        
 18 Haugh, Clare M            12 OWA-MR                 50.45      46.83        
 19 Rabin-Court, Emma         12 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      46.98        
 20 Tompkins, Catherine A     11 Badger-MR              46.39      48.12        
 21 Fallon, Kristen Y         12 Badger-MR              50.00      48.16        
 22 Vaughn, Stephanie J       12 Badger-MR              46.69      48.58        
 23 Sheehan, Niamh M          12 Apex-MR                48.86      49.43        
 24 Shachar, Abigail T        12 GAEL-MR                45.51      50.15        
 25 Wais, Jennifer H          11 NYCC-MR                53.74      52.14        
 26 Morgan, Erin M            11 HS-MR                  54.50      52.82        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A           11 Badger-MR              33.79      33.11        
  2 Kalinin, Alexey           12 Shy/ Seals-MR          34.36      34.30        
  3 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR                 34.88      35.01        
  4 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR                 34.48      35.48        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR              36.56      36.22        
  6 Johnson, Grant A          11 Badger-MR              35.37      36.31        
  7 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR                34.73      36.96        
  8 Eid, Alex                 12 Badger-MR              37.01      37.30        
  9 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR              37.16      37.36        
 10 Zhivkov, Panio G          12 Apex-MR                40.40      38.89        
 11 Malarczyk, Peter          11 Badger-MR              40.86      41.02        
 12 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR                 40.46      41.93        
 13 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  45.13      42.23        
 14 Vander, David             12 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.90      42.54        
 15 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 41.09      42.79        
 15 Bickle, Gregory R         11 GAEL-MR                44.58      42.79        
 17 Baravik, Dzianis          12 Shy/ Seals-MR          45.77      43.07        
 18 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.10      43.52        
 19 Magalong, Oscar C         11 UNAT!-MR               43.02      44.15        
 20 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR              41.54      44.32        
 21 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR                 44.79      44.38        
 22 Smidt, David              11 Shy/ Seals-MR          42.96      45.11        
 23 McFarland, Carter N       11 GAEL-MR                42.54      47.82        
 24 Rawitz, Alexander         11 NYCC-MR                47.42      48.92        
 25 Rodriguez, Jose M         12 Apex-MR                47.39      49.46        
 26 Briskman, Eugene          11 Shy/ Seals-MR          50.13      49.92        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 36.52      36.00        
  2 Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR                37.82      37.82        
  3 Leary, Tanita A           10 GAEL-MR                38.68      38.49        
  4 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              39.11      39.47        
  5 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR              38.30      40.06        
  6 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR              40.28      42.57        
  7 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT!-MR               42.50      42.64        
  8 Vogel, Nia C              10 UNAT!-MR               43.06      43.14        
  9 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR              40.75      43.21        
 10 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 45.22      43.46        
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              41.26      43.66        
 12 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 Apex-MR                51.30      43.82        
 13 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR                43.81      44.73        
 14 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR                43.53      44.76        
 15 Brickman, Molly E          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.28      45.29        
 16 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              44.40      46.44        
 17 Maloney, Meghan E          9 HS-MR                  49.17      47.28        
 18 Peralta, Loren S          10 Apex-MR                49.64      49.34        
 19 Waite, Carylyn            10 NYCC-MR                56.00      49.62        
 20 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR              45.23      49.79        
 21 Xue, Kelly E              10 HS-MR                  51.64      50.77        
 22 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT!-MR               52.81      50.97        
 23 McGrath, Ashley M          9 UNAT!-MR               53.05      51.70        
 24 Batri, Leslie A            9 HS-MR                1:10.50      52.97        
 25 Simone, Madeline N         9 Badger-MR              51.97      53.99        
 26 Pilipenko, Veronika       10 Apex-MR                53.34      55.62        
 27 Sanabria, Eugenia C        9 HS-MR                  59.02      56.94        
 28 Fallon, Lauren T           9 Badger-MR              57.77    1:01.13        
 29 Earley, Nicole C          10 Apex-MR                56.31    1:03.78        
 -- Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.89         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Raine          9 GAEL-MR                48.72         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W       9 Badger-MR              37.67      39.05        
  2 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              39.58      40.59        
  3 Portnoy, Martin           10 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.60      40.69        
  4 Rosen, Alex J             10 Badger-MR              45.11      41.50        
  5 Nelson, Elliot A          10 NYCC-MR                54.00      46.15        
  6 Stolbovskiy, Michael       9 Shy/ Seals-MR          47.49      46.58        
  7 Bradnock, Reginald         9 UNAT!-MR               48.27      46.84        
  8 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR                46.24      47.09        
  9 Kennon, Declan P           9 Badger-MR              43.65      49.05        
 10 Kunze, Aidan J             9 NYCC-MR                51.16      49.46        
 11 Pola, Prakhyat             9 UNAT!-MR               46.55      52.90        
 12 Melkonian, Gianluca        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.98    1:01.13        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            6 GAEL-MR                49.22      51.72        
  2 Garces, Tessa J            8 Badger-MR              50.63      52.32        
  3 Amar, Kelly A              8 GAEL-MR                58.71      57.81        
  4 Bianco, Sara E             8 HS-MR                1:02.86      57.99        
  5 Loaiza, Nicolette A        8 Badger-MR              58.09      59.81        
  6 Siegal, Gabriela           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.53    1:01.37        
  7 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR               1:10.30    1:03.78        
  8 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            1:05.76    1:04.08        
  9 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR               1:02.73    1:05.40        
 10 Lu, Grace G                8 Apex-MR              1:10.00    1:10.10        
 11 Yuabov, Esther             8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:12.78        
 12 Torres, Cynthia            8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.85        
 13 Paret, Isabel M            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:19.40        
 -- Panitz, Georgia A          6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              46.22      47.57        
  2 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              48.05      51.41        
  3 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              56.91      51.93        
  4 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                  52.94      54.03        
  5 Sohr, Brian R              8 GAEL-MR                51.97      56.76        
  6 Bravo, David               7 Badger-MR            1:07.10      57.32        
  7 Deverna, Kyle V            8 GAEL-MR                54.17    1:00.66        
  8 Herrera, Fabian            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.63        
 -- Gagulski, Karol F          7 Unattached                NT         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon E          13 Badger-MR            1:07.42    1:10.28        
                  33.38     1:10.28 (36.90)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         14 GAEL-MR              1:08.37    1:11.34        
                  33.30     1:11.34 (38.04)                                        
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         11 Badger-MR            1:13.78    1:13.53        
                  35.33     1:13.53 (38.20)                                        
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               1:13.36    1:14.80        
                  35.01     1:14.80 (39.79)                                        
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     13 OWA-MR               1:16.65    1:15.28        
                  35.46     1:15.28 (39.82)                                        
  6 Lyver, Kellie M           14 GAEL-MR              1:15.44    1:15.76        
                  34.95     1:15.76 (40.81)                                        
  6 Fritsch, Kristina M       15 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.76        
                  35.70     1:15.76 (40.06)                                        
  8 Tobin, Casey              13 Badger-MR            1:15.03    1:17.65        
                  36.25     1:17.65 (41.40)                                        
  9 Salese, Elizabeth A       14 Badger-MR            1:17.31    1:20.24        
                  38.51     1:20.24 (41.73)                                        
 10 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            1:21.71    1:22.53        
                  38.74     1:22.53 (43.79)                                        
 11 Sabatini, Nina B          13 OWA-MR               1:22.00    1:23.47        
                  39.68     1:23.47 (43.79)                                        
 12 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               1:17.91    1:24.60        
                  39.40     1:24.60 (45.20)                                        
 13 Cuffe, Brianne M          16 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.34    1:25.06        
                  39.81     1:25.06 (45.25)                                        
 14 Rivera, Kendra J          14 UNAT!-MR             1:25.44    1:26.75        
                  39.87     1:26.75 (46.88)                                        
 15 Alonso, Basilisa          16 Apex-MR              1:26.96    1:27.61        
                  39.50     1:27.61 (48.11)                                        
 16 Quach, Michele            18 Apex-MR              1:17.60    1:27.70        
                  38.06     1:27.70 (49.64)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Fatima A       13 Apex-MR              1:21.15    1:28.69        
                  37.80     1:28.69 (50.89)                                        
 18 Wais, Ashleigh Q          14 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:30.55        
                  44.11     1:30.55 (46.44)                                        
 19 Marmol, Janet             13 OWA-MR               1:32.71    1:32.87        
                  42.52     1:32.87 (50.35)                                        
 20 Szkolnicki, Jennifer M    15 Apex-MR              1:39.20    1:36.10        
                  43.29     1:36.10 (52.81)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury             19 OWA-MR                 57.11    1:00.60        
                  28.78     1:00.60 (31.82)                                        
  2 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 58.91    1:02.62        
                  29.44     1:02.62 (33.18)                                        
  3 Melo, Ramon A             16 Apex-MR              1:12.51    1:09.94        
                  31.15     1:09.94 (38.79)                                        
  4 Nagy, Mate L              17 UNATT-MR             1:25.24    1:10.38        
                  32.92     1:10.38 (37.46)                                        
  5 Lee, Joe                  14 UNATT-MR             1:17.65    1:10.81        
                  33.30     1:10.81 (37.51)                                        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           14 OWA-MR               1:05.45    1:10.81        
                  32.93     1:10.81 (37.88)                                        
  7 Lee, John                 15 UNATT-MR             1:23.17    1:11.78        
                  33.52     1:11.78 (38.26)                                        
  8 Matura, Alex              15 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:09.64    1:12.54        
                  32.12     1:12.54 (40.42)                                        
  9 Wallace, Daniel P         13 OWA-MR               1:11.12    1:12.75        
                  34.66     1:12.75 (38.09)                                        
 10 Gianino, Alexander Z      13 GAEL-MR              1:12.67    1:14.17        
                  34.16     1:14.17 (40.01)                                        
 11 Sinche, Cristian A        15 NYCC-MR              1:14.08    1:14.78        
                  34.63     1:14.78 (40.15)                                        
 12 Lee, Marc A               14 Apex-MR              1:13.84    1:15.68        
                  33.45     1:15.68 (42.23)                                        
 13 Herzenberg, Oren T        15 UNAT!-MR             1:11.64    1:17.71        
                  34.82     1:17.71 (42.89)                                        
 14 Ichikawa, Hajime          15 UNAT!-MR             1:14.40    1:17.94        
                  34.99     1:17.94 (42.95)                                        
 15 Tran, Jonathan F          14 HS-MR                1:18.35    1:19.23        
                  36.55     1:19.23 (42.68)                                        
 16 Katsobashvili, George     15 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.34    1:19.86        
                  36.44     1:19.86 (43.42)                                        
 17 Murphy, Thomas P          13 OWA-MR               1:15.09    1:20.78        
                  36.23     1:20.78 (44.55)                                        
 18 Belyanski, Yuri           15 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:19.68    1:21.06        
                  35.37     1:21.06 (45.69)                                        
 19 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Badger-MR            1:19.62    1:22.35        
                  38.84     1:22.35 (43.51)                                        
 20 Peralta, Ramon E          13 Apex-MR              1:26.17    1:22.52        
                  38.88     1:22.52 (43.64)                                        
 21 Zhivkov, Ivan G           14 Apex-MR              1:26.76    1:23.49        
                  39.34     1:23.49 (44.15)                                        
 22 Shala, Kris               19 Apex-MR              1:16.35    1:26.25        
                  36.06     1:26.25 (50.19)                                        
 23 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            1:23.03    1:31.94        
                  42.90     1:31.94 (49.04)                                        
 24 Shlykov, Dmitry           15 Apex-MR              1:26.90    1:32.05        
                  40.50     1:32.05 (51.55)                                        
 25 Shala, Nick               16 Apex-MR                   NT    1:32.08        
 26 Shala, Chip               15 Apex-MR              1:22.76    1:34.69        
                  39.16     1:34.69 (55.53)                                        
 27 Kunze, Ian M              13 NYCC-MR              1:25.66    1:36.75        
                  40.93     1:36.75 (55.82)                                        
 -- Bianco, Phillip E         14 HS-MR                1:23.14         DQ        
                  39.13          DQ (48.38)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Vanessa K            12 HS-MR                  41.52      42.26        
  2 Senken, Natasha L         12 OWA-MR                 42.05      43.46        
  3 Smith, Caryn A            12 OWA-MR                 42.90      45.84        
  4 Sanabria, Manuela F       12 HS-MR                  48.69      46.57        
  5 Kennedy, Calla            11 NYCC-MR                45.63      46.85        
  6 Lee, Jenny                12 UNATT-MR               48.73      46.90        
  7 Zaretskaia, Ekaterina     12 Shy/ Seals-MR          46.08      47.20        
  8 Edgar, Alex H             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.73      47.36        
  9 Bachman, Jett             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.55      48.20        
 10 Daly, Bronagh K           12 HS-MR                  45.72      48.35        
 11 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                  52.22      48.59        
 12 Cain, Aine I              12 Badger-MR              50.00      48.74        
 13 Henry, Olivia P           11 OWA-MR                 47.11      49.05        
 14 Kennon, Nora M            11 Badger-MR              48.77      49.71        
 15 McDermott, Meagan         11 Badger-MR              55.66      50.70        
 15 Tompkins, Catherine A     11 Badger-MR              47.70      50.70        
 17 Biegen, Erika             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00      50.92        
 18 Kosoff, Zora R            11 HS-MR                  56.39      51.02        
 19 Rabin-Court, Emma         12 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      54.43        
 20 Kostyleva, Polena A       12 Shy/ Seals-MR          54.65      56.56        
 21 Sheehan, Niamh M          12 Apex-MR                58.33      56.79        
 22 Morgan, Erin M            11 HS-MR                  57.00      56.83        
 23 Goss, Ali C               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00    1:03.61        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR                 39.91      40.72        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         12 OWA-MR                 42.45      43.92        
  3 Zhivkov, Panio G          12 Apex-MR                44.80      44.34        
  4 Vaynblat, Allen L         12 Shy/ Seals-MR          44.56      44.56        
  5 Grosman, Robert           11 Shy/ Seals-MR          44.84      44.83        
  6 Sack, Danny C             12 OWA-MR                 42.46      45.81        
  7 Wang, Eugene W            12 OWA-MR                 44.94      45.97        
  8 Vander, David             12 Shy/ Seals-MR          44.92      46.88        
  9 Gillenwater, Darin J      11 UNAT!-MR               50.91      47.25        
 10 Kotlyar, Kevin            12 Shy/ Seals-MR          46.57      47.49        
 11 Magalong, Oscar C         11 UNAT!-MR               50.02      48.70        
 12 Tremain, Max              11 Badger-MR              45.23      49.05        
 13 Baravik, Dzianis          12 Shy/ Seals-MR          49.70      49.40        
 14 Tseyko, Alexander         12 Shy/ Seals-MR          48.51      50.81        
 15 Langaman, Matthew G       11 HS-MR                  52.46      51.02        
 16 Smidt, David              11 Shy/ Seals-MR          49.12      51.19        
 17 Hogan, Brett R            11 Badger-MR              46.68      53.14        
 18 Kelkar, Ashwin D          12 OWA-MR                 53.51      53.70        
 19 Moiseenko, Andrey A       12 Shy/ Seals-MR          49.87      54.59        
 20 Briskman, Eugene          11 Shy/ Seals-MR          56.18      59.14        
 -- Breland, Zachary          11 Aquaflames-MR          59.00         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        10 OWA-MR                 45.51      45.33        
  2 Takei, Chiharu            10 Badger-MR              43.34      45.54        
  3 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR                44.32      46.38        
  4 Evans, Kate B              9 Badger-MR              46.17      47.54        
  5 Leary, Tanita A           10 GAEL-MR                47.28      47.87        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         10 UNAT!-MR               48.85      48.09        
  7 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR              49.60      48.23        
  8 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR                47.21      48.25        
  9 Bailey, Brittany M        10 Badger-MR              47.99      49.04        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M          9 Badger-MR              49.81      50.16        
 11 Russo, Eva M              10 GAEL-MR                48.76      50.21        
 12 Betzios, Alexandra P      10 OWA-MR                 49.55      50.43        
 13 Vogel, Nia C              10 UNAT!-MR               48.86      51.70        
 14 Nierenberg, Amelia J      10 Apex-MR                54.37      53.10        
 15 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR              53.55      53.17        
 16 Hodes, Sarah M             9 Badger-MR              49.83      53.54        
 17 Brickman, Molly E          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.19      56.77        
 18 Pilipenko, Veronika       10 Apex-MR                52.97      56.92        
 19 Henry, Sarah A             9 OWA-MR                 54.09      58.35        
 20 Bradnock, Taylor          10 UNAT!-MR               51.29      58.89        
 21 Simone, Madeline N         9 Badger-MR              56.66      59.60        
 22 Rovitz, Emma L             9 OWA-MR               1:02.16    1:04.87        
 23 Anderson, Mary Jane J      9 HS-MR                1:07.11    1:05.49        
 24 Doyle, Carly L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.77    1:06.27        
 25 Batri, Leslie A            9 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:07.60        
 -- Demarco, Jackie E         10 GAEL-MR                48.14         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portnoy, Martin           10 Shy/ Seals-MR          50.96      50.29        
  2 Kunze, Colin J            10 NYCC-MR                47.66      51.29        
  3 McInerney, Andrew H       10 Badger-MR              49.72      52.10        
  4 Stolbovskiy, Michael       9 Shy/ Seals-MR          51.72      52.19        
  5 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR                51.74      53.32        
  6 Kunze, Aidan J             9 NYCC-MR                52.22      54.15        
  7 Alonso, Carlos            10 Apex-MR                56.42      56.20        
  8 Bradnock, Reginald         9 UNAT!-MR               57.06      57.94        
  9 Brady, Thomas W            9 Apex-MR              1:15.00    1:00.89        
 10 Pertsovsky, Kevin          9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:01.20    1:02.15        
 11 Melkonian, Gianluca        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.39    1:03.08        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delpriore, Dulcie A        8 GAEL-MR                54.90      58.24        
  2 Loaiza, Nicolette A        8 Badger-MR            1:00.34    1:00.26        
  3 Lu, Grace G                8 Apex-MR              1:15.00    1:01.63        
  4 Bianco, Sara E             8 HS-MR                1:03.49    1:02.75        
  5 Garces, Tessa J            8 Badger-MR            1:01.48    1:03.20        
  6 Sack, Nicole M             8 OWA-MR               1:03.45    1:04.60        
  7 Henry, Julia L             7 OWA-MR               1:05.01    1:06.40        
  8 Johnson, Grace A           8 Badger-MR            1:03.54    1:06.73        
  9 Sawkins, Cate J            6 GAEL-MR                55.87    1:07.20        
 10 Saba, Amit                 7 Aquaflames-MR          55.34    1:15.96        
 11 Amar, Kelly A              8 GAEL-MR              1:02.48    1:16.81        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varshisky, Samuel M        8 Badger-MR              51.95      53.49        
  2 Kessler, Michael N         8 Badger-MR              51.99      53.54        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W             8 Badger-MR              56.78      56.08        
  4 Deverna, Kyle V            8 GAEL-MR                59.82      57.32        
  5 Bravo, David               7 Badger-MR            1:10.05    1:00.69        
  6 Langaman, Michael B        8 HS-MR                1:08.37    1:03.90        
  7 Aly, Ali M                 7 OWA-MR               1:06.03    1:05.31        
  8 Sohr, Brian R              8 GAEL-MR                58.72    1:05.97        
  9 Bidwell, Alec J            7 Badger-MR            1:17.23    1:07.67        
 10 Morgan, Ed W               8 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:10.78        
 
Event 38  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:20.00    2:15.92        
     1) Sanabria, Manuela F 12          2) Brown, Caitlin N 11            
     3) Daly, Bronagh K 12              4) Xue, Vanessa K 12              
                  35.99     1:09.58 (33.59)     1:43.61 (34.03)     2:15.92 (32.31)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:17.80    2:17.03        
     1) Kelkar, Ashwin D 12             2) Sack, Danny C 12               
     3) Senken, Natasha L 12            4) Dans, Miesha K 12              
                  34.49     1:09.59 (35.10)     1:44.70 (35.11)     2:17.03 (32.33)
 
Event 39  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton Seals-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:12.83        
     1) Grosman, Robert 11              2) Kalinin, Alexey 12             
     3) Vander, David 12                4) Vaynblat, Allen L 12           
                  33.62     1:09.34 (35.72)     1:41.63 (32.29)     2:12.83 (31.20)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    2:13.09        
     1) Lennon, Michael J 12            2) Ng, Kevin 12                   
     3) Kelkar, Ashwin D 12             4) Sack, Danny C 12               
                  34.17     1:06.55 (32.38)     1:40.70 (34.15)     2:13.09 (32.39)
  3 Brighton Seals-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:25.14        
     1) Tseyko, Alexander 12            2) Rakhnyansky, Irvin 11          
     3) Kotlyar, Kevin 12               4) Baravik, Dzianis 12            
                  37.23     1:12.80 (35.57)     2:06.83 (54.03)     2:25.14 (18.31)
  4 Brighton Seals-MR  'C'                                 NT    2:45.92        
     1) Briskman, Eugene 11             2) Moiseenko, Andrey A 12         
     3) Smidt, David 11                 4) Gorokhovsky, Phillip 12        
                  39.15     1:27.92 (48.77)     2:07.05 (39.13)     2:45.92 (38.87)
 
Event 40  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    1:59.01        
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 16        2) Henry, Elizabeth M 14          
     3) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 13        4) Sabatini, Nina B 13            
                  30.29     1:00.88 (30.59)     1:59.01 (58.13)                    
 
Event 41  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    1:55.49        
     1) Zimarev, Yury 19                2) Betzios, Nikolas P 14          
     3) D'Errico, John A 17             4) Wallace, Daniel P 13           
                  27.57       59.01 (31.44)     1:26.39 (27.38)     1:55.49 (29.10)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.