2006 MR Aqua Gems January Blitz
                1/6/2006 to 1/8/2006
                       Results

Event 1  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR              18:32.14   17:51.27
                  29.90     1:02.01 (32.11)     1:34.57 (32.56)     2:07.35 (32.78)
        2:40.05 (32.70)     3:12.91 (32.86)     3:45.16 (32.25)     4:17.60 (32.44)
        4:50.63 (33.03)     5:23.24 (32.61)     5:55.73 (32.49)     6:28.35 (32.62)
        7:00.99 (32.64)     7:33.58 (32.59)     8:06.17 (32.59)     8:39.25 (33.08)
        9:11.94 (32.69)     9:44.90 (32.96)    10:17.89 (32.99)    10:50.97 (33.08)
       11:23.80 (32.83)    11:57.17 (33.37)    12:30.54 (33.37)    13:03.29 (32.75)
       13:36.25 (32.96)    14:09.45 (33.20)    14:42.07 (32.62)    15:13.91 (31.84)
       15:46.38 (32.47)    16:19.24 (32.86)    16:51.44 (32.20)    17:21.68 (30.24)
       17:51.27 (29.59)
  2 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT   18:53.37
                  30.94     1:04.72 (33.78)     1:39.26 (34.54)     2:13.97 (34.71)
        2:48.68 (34.71)     3:22.58 (33.90)     3:57.97 (35.39)     4:32.58 (34.61)
        5:07.14 (34.56)     5:41.91 (34.77)     6:15.99 (34.08)     6:49.93 (33.94)
        7:24.25 (34.32)     7:58.83 (34.58)     8:33.40 (34.57)     9:07.87 (34.47)
        9:42.96 (35.09)    10:17.54 (34.58)    10:52.05 (34.51)    11:25.60 (33.55)
       12:01.21 (35.61)    12:35.25 (34.04)    13:09.57 (34.32)    13:44.08 (34.51)
       14:18.90 (34.82)    14:53.18 (34.28)    15:28.05 (34.87)    16:02.52 (34.47)
       16:36.78 (34.26)    17:11.65 (34.87)    17:46.26 (34.61)    18:20.38 (34.12)
       18:53.37 (32.99)
  3 McNett, Kelsie A          15 NBS-MR              19:18.57   19:12.24
                  30.80     1:04.89 (34.09)     1:39.79 (34.90)     2:15.15 (35.36)
        2:50.28 (35.13)     3:25.53 (35.25)     4:00.92 (35.39)     4:36.41 (35.49)
        5:11.69 (35.28)     5:47.73 (36.04)     6:22.49 (34.76)     6:57.89 (35.40)
        7:33.30 (35.41)     8:08.31 (35.01)     8:44.04 (35.73)     9:19.57 (35.53)
        9:55.18 (35.61)    10:31.35 (36.17)    11:07.07 (35.72)    11:42.80 (35.73)
       12:17.71 (34.91)    12:52.38 (34.67)    13:28.15 (35.77)    14:02.73 (34.58)
       14:38.01 (35.28)    15:12.77 (34.76)    15:48.38 (35.61)    16:23.39 (35.01)
       16:58.70 (35.31)    17:33.00 (34.30)    18:08.49 (35.49)    18:41.43 (32.94)
       19:12.24 (30.81)
  4 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR                   NT   19:23.62
                  31.18     1:04.79 (33.61)     1:40.10 (35.31)     2:14.62 (34.52)
        2:50.23 (35.61)     3:25.61 (35.38)     4:00.90 (35.29)     4:36.44 (35.54)
        5:12.20 (35.76)     5:48.66 (36.46)     6:24.62 (35.96)     7:00.50 (35.88)
        7:35.74 (35.24)     8:10.67 (34.93)     8:46.37 (35.70)     9:22.46 (36.09)
        9:58.50 (36.04)    10:34.36 (35.86)    11:10.41 (36.05)    11:46.81 (36.40)
       12:22.89 (36.08)    12:58.47 (35.58)    13:34.13 (35.66)    14:09.85 (35.72)
       14:45.50 (35.65)    15:20.74 (35.24)    15:56.04 (35.30)    16:30.84 (34.80)
       17:05.39 (34.55)    17:39.56 (34.17)    18:15.13 (35.57)    18:49.89 (34.76)
       19:23.62 (33.73)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR              NT   19:29.17
                  30.47     1:03.52 (33.05)     1:37.14 (33.62)     2:11.17 (34.03)
        2:45.25 (34.08)     3:19.97 (34.72)     3:55.23 (35.26)     4:30.28 (35.05)
        5:05.68 (35.40)     5:41.31 (35.63)     6:16.79 (35.48)     6:52.57 (35.78)
        7:28.67 (36.10)     8:05.06 (36.39)     8:40.78 (35.72)     9:17.29 (36.51)
        9:53.99 (36.70)    10:30.65 (36.66)    11:07.26 (36.61)    11:44.07 (36.81)
       12:21.15 (37.08)    12:56.86 (35.71)    13:32.96 (36.10)    14:09.10 (36.14)
       14:45.88 (36.78)    15:22.46 (36.58)    15:59.14 (36.68)    16:34.71 (35.57)
       17:09.95 (35.24)    17:45.09 (35.14)    18:20.36 (35.27)    18:55.83 (35.47)
       19:29.17 (33.34)
  6 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT   19:33.79
                  31.17     1:05.06 (33.89)     1:39.57 (34.51)     2:13.98 (34.41)
        2:48.65 (34.67)     3:23.80 (35.15)     3:59.29 (35.49)     4:34.83 (35.54)
        5:10.39 (35.56)     5:46.02 (35.63)     6:22.16 (36.14)     6:58.27 (36.11)
        7:34.33 (36.06)     8:10.53 (36.20)     8:47.04 (36.51)     9:23.16 (36.12)
        9:59.79 (36.63)    10:35.80 (36.01)    11:12.36 (36.56)    11:48.83 (36.47)
       12:24.87 (36.04)    13:00.98 (36.11)    13:37.51 (36.53)    14:13.82 (36.31)
       14:50.44 (36.62)    15:26.75 (36.31)    16:02.88 (36.13)    16:38.21 (35.33)
       17:13.61 (35.40)    17:50.07 (36.46)    18:26.13 (36.06)    19:00.99 (34.86)
       19:33.79 (32.80)
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR              19:57.69   20:01.87
                  32.98     1:08.98 (36.00)     1:45.70 (36.72)     2:23.15 (37.45)
        3:00.02 (36.87)     3:37.26 (37.24)     4:14.81 (37.55)     4:52.02 (37.21)
        5:28.87 (36.85)     6:05.77 (36.90)     6:42.85 (37.08)     7:20.17 (37.32)
        7:56.90 (36.73)     8:33.85 (36.95)     9:11.42 (37.57)     9:48.61 (37.19)
       10:25.57 (36.96)    11:02.44 (36.87)    11:39.31 (36.87)    12:16.16 (36.85)
       12:52.60 (36.44)    13:28.89 (36.29)    14:06.05 (37.16)    14:42.96 (36.91)
       15:19.35 (36.39)    15:56.31 (36.96)    16:32.40 (36.09)    17:08.72 (36.32)
       17:44.66 (35.94)    18:20.05 (35.39)    18:54.52 (34.47)    19:28.95 (34.43)
       20:01.87 (32.92)
  8 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR                    NT   20:12.66
                  31.44     1:05.50 (34.06)     1:40.43 (34.93)     2:15.98 (35.55)
        2:51.77 (35.79)     3:27.71 (35.94)     4:03.65 (35.94)     4:40.09 (36.44)
        5:16.39 (36.30)     5:52.82 (36.43)     6:29.59 (36.77)     7:06.27 (36.68)
        7:43.13 (36.86)     8:19.91 (36.78)     8:57.15 (37.24)     9:33.80 (36.65)
       10:11.16 (37.36)    10:48.09 (36.93)    11:25.30 (37.21)    12:02.74 (37.44)
       12:40.37 (37.63)    13:17.84 (37.47)    13:55.51 (37.67)    14:32.97 (37.46)
       15:10.35 (37.38)    15:47.92 (37.57)    16:25.75 (37.83)    17:04.15 (38.40)
       17:42.09 (37.94)    18:20.31 (38.22)    18:58.47 (38.16)    19:36.08 (37.61)
       20:12.66 (36.58)
  9 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT   20:32.35
                  33.07     1:09.34 (36.27)     1:46.52 (37.18)     2:24.04 (37.52)
        3:01.35 (37.31)     3:38.43 (37.08)     4:15.00 (36.57)     4:51.84 (36.84)
        5:29.17 (37.33)     6:07.21 (38.04)     6:44.11 (36.90)     7:21.30 (37.19)
        7:58.77 (37.47)     8:36.47 (37.70)     9:13.91 (37.44)     9:51.31 (37.40)
       10:29.26 (37.95)    11:06.65 (37.39)    11:44.22 (37.57)    12:22.00 (37.78)
       12:59.95 (37.95)    13:39.05 (39.10)    14:16.98 (37.93)    14:54.58 (37.60)
       15:33.09 (38.51)    16:10.89 (37.80)    16:49.44 (38.55)    17:27.14 (37.70)
       18:05.34 (38.20)    18:42.97 (37.63)    19:19.83 (36.86)    19:56.38 (36.55)
       20:32.35 (35.97)
 10 Ferlo, Emily E            13 Aqua Gems-MR        24:22.23   20:45.21
                  34.34     1:11.96 (37.62)     1:50.48 (38.52)     2:28.76 (38.28)
        3:07.13 (38.37)     3:45.08 (37.95)     4:22.15 (37.07)     4:59.45 (37.30)
        5:37.26 (37.81)     6:14.74 (37.48)     6:52.82 (38.08)     7:30.91 (38.09)
        8:08.91 (38.00)     8:46.57 (37.66)     9:24.74 (38.17)    10:02.80 (38.06)
       10:40.49 (37.69)    11:19.11 (38.62)    11:57.17 (38.06)    12:35.12 (37.95)
       13:12.75 (37.63)    13:50.71 (37.96)    14:28.74 (38.03)    15:07.13 (38.39)
       15:45.75 (38.62)    16:23.83 (38.08)    17:02.24 (38.41)    17:40.19 (37.95)
       18:17.73 (37.54)    18:55.14 (37.41)    19:32.80 (37.66)    20:09.79 (36.99)
       20:45.21 (35.42)
 11 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT   20:48.07
                  33.83     1:11.13 (37.30)     1:48.35 (37.22)     2:25.81 (37.46)
        3:03.49 (37.68)     3:41.64 (38.15)     4:19.91 (38.27)     4:58.03 (38.12)
        5:36.20 (38.17)     6:14.97 (38.77)     6:53.28 (38.31)     7:31.73 (38.45)
        8:10.32 (38.59)     8:48.27 (37.95)     9:26.43 (38.16)    10:04.94 (38.51)
       10:43.41 (38.47)    11:21.99 (38.58)    12:00.64 (38.65)    12:39.19 (38.55)
       13:17.71 (38.52)    13:56.26 (38.55)    14:34.48 (38.22)    15:12.88 (38.40)
       15:50.66 (37.78)    16:28.51 (37.85)    17:05.95 (37.44)    17:43.42 (37.47)
       18:20.56 (37.14)    18:58.52 (37.96)    19:35.79 (37.27)    20:13.21 (37.42)
       20:48.07 (34.86)
 12 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR       23:02.52   20:56.34
                  33.14     1:09.49 (36.35)     1:46.02 (36.53)     2:23.02 (37.00)
        3:00.81 (37.79)     3:38.45 (37.64)     4:16.59 (38.14)     4:54.95 (38.36)
        5:33.36 (38.41)     6:11.72 (38.36)     6:49.83 (38.11)     7:28.39 (38.56)
        8:05.82 (37.43)     8:44.89 (39.07)     9:23.23 (38.34)    10:01.94 (38.71)
       10:40.59 (38.65)    11:19.32 (38.73)    11:58.29 (38.97)    12:36.93 (38.64)
       13:15.75 (38.82)    13:54.53 (38.78)    14:33.19 (38.66)    15:11.57 (38.38)
       15:50.25 (38.68)    16:29.10 (38.85)    17:08.07 (38.97)    17:47.14 (39.07)
       18:26.20 (39.06)    19:04.46 (38.26)    19:42.65 (38.19)    20:19.93 (37.28)
       20:56.34 (36.41)
 13 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT   21:09.45
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)     1:48.98 (37.72)     2:26.71 (37.73)
        3:05.40 (38.69)     3:44.57 (39.17)     4:23.17 (38.60)     5:01.37 (38.20)
        5:40.49 (39.12)     6:19.91 (39.42)     6:59.06 (39.15)     7:38.35 (39.29)
        8:17.44 (39.09)     8:55.61 (38.17)     9:33.95 (38.34)    10:12.58 (38.63)
       10:51.56 (38.98)    11:30.56 (39.00)    12:09.48 (38.92)    12:48.29 (38.81)
       13:26.42 (38.13)    14:04.88 (38.46)    14:43.64 (38.76)    15:22.56 (38.92)
       16:01.70 (39.14)    16:40.92 (39.22)    17:20.24 (39.32)    17:59.59 (39.35)
       18:38.50 (38.91)    19:16.70 (38.20)    19:54.12 (37.42)    20:32.41 (38.29)
       21:09.45 (37.04)
 14 Ryan, Amy                 16 WSSC-MR                   NT   21:59.93
                  32.58     1:09.63 (37.05)     1:46.69 (37.06)     2:25.21 (38.52)
        3:04.92 (39.71)     3:44.59 (39.67)     4:24.44 (39.85)     5:04.20 (39.76)
        5:44.66 (40.46)     6:24.23 (39.57)     7:04.89 (40.66)     7:45.54 (40.65)
        8:26.15 (40.61)     9:06.42 (40.27)     9:46.72 (40.30)    10:27.97 (41.25)
       11:09.60 (41.63)    11:50.51 (40.91)    12:32.57 (42.06)    13:13.14 (40.57)
       13:53.82 (40.68)    14:34.97 (41.15)    15:16.03 (41.06)    15:57.61 (41.58)
       16:37.62 (40.01)    17:19.21 (41.59)    18:00.23 (41.02)    18:41.15 (40.92)
       19:23.01 (41.86)    20:04.52 (41.51)    20:43.88 (39.36)    21:23.83 (39.95)
       21:59.93 (36.10)
 15 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR             23:56.04   22:14.25
                  35.66     1:15.73 (40.07)     1:54.93 (39.20)     2:34.07 (39.14)
        3:14.71 (40.64)     3:55.20 (40.49)     4:35.20 (40.00)     5:15.94 (40.74)
        5:57.60 (41.66)     6:37.96 (40.36)     7:19.05 (41.09)     8:00.52 (41.47)
        8:42.47 (41.95)     9:23.83 (41.36)    10:04.68 (40.85)    10:46.34 (41.66)
       11:29.03 (42.69)    12:09.42 (40.39)    12:50.63 (41.21)    13:31.99 (41.36)
       14:12.84 (40.85)    14:53.57 (40.73)    15:34.44 (40.87)    16:16.36 (41.92)
       16:56.87 (40.51)    17:38.06 (41.19)    18:17.55 (39.49)    18:57.62 (40.07)
       19:38.93 (41.31)    20:18.63 (39.70)    20:59.87 (41.24)    21:38.99 (39.12)
       22:14.25 (35.26)
 16 Cunningham, Ainslee F     14 Ndac-MR             21:55.11   22:32.85
                  34.01     1:11.89 (37.88)     1:50.55 (38.66)     2:30.73 (40.18)
        3:10.98 (40.25)     3:51.72 (40.74)     4:32.66 (40.94)     5:14.04 (41.38)
        5:56.21 (42.17)     6:37.33 (41.12)     7:18.85 (41.52)     8:00.28 (41.43)
        8:42.06 (41.78)     9:23.45 (41.39)    10:04.85 (41.40)    10:46.53 (41.68)
       11:28.00 (41.47)    12:09.71 (41.71)    12:51.56 (41.85)    13:33.06 (41.50)
       14:14.95 (41.89)    14:57.09 (42.14)    15:39.14 (42.05)    16:20.60 (41.46)
       17:02.03 (41.43)    17:44.32 (42.29)    18:26.89 (42.57)    19:08.30 (41.41)
       19:50.27 (41.97)    20:31.32 (41.05)    21:12.80 (41.48)    21:54.48 (41.68)
       22:32.85 (38.37)
 17 Elezovic, Courtney M      17 MWSC-MR             20:01.43   22:47.78
                  34.87     1:13.39 (38.52)     1:53.64 (40.25)     2:33.76 (40.12)
        3:15.02 (41.26)     3:56.52 (41.50)     4:37.56 (41.04)     5:18.67 (41.11)
        6:01.51 (42.84)     6:43.38 (41.87)     7:25.67 (42.29)     8:07.69 (42.02)
        8:49.26 (41.57)     9:30.77 (41.51)    10:12.44 (41.67)    10:54.99 (42.55)
       11:37.15 (42.16)    12:19.13 (41.98)    13:01.08 (41.95)    13:42.76 (41.68)
       14:24.50 (41.74)    15:06.85 (42.35)    15:49.68 (42.83)    16:31.59 (41.91)
       17:13.73 (42.14)    17:56.74 (43.01)    18:38.78 (42.04)    19:21.45 (42.67)
       20:03.72 (42.27)    20:45.18 (41.46)    21:26.76 (41.58)    22:07.75 (40.99)
       22:47.78 (40.03)

Event 2  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Justin            17 NBS-MR              16:04.83   16:20.15
                  26.53       55.35 (28.82)     1:24.90 (29.55)     1:54.85 (29.95)
        2:24.85 (30.00)     2:54.56 (29.71)     3:24.70 (30.14)     3:54.61 (29.91)
        4:24.55 (29.94)     4:54.29 (29.74)     5:24.26 (29.97)     5:54.22 (29.96)
        6:24.50 (30.28)     6:54.48 (29.98)     7:24.65 (30.17)     7:54.87 (30.22)
        8:25.23 (30.36)     8:55.38 (30.15)     9:25.50 (30.12)     9:55.29 (29.79)
       10:25.06 (29.77)    10:55.22 (30.16)    11:25.30 (30.08)    11:55.14 (29.84)
       12:24.86 (29.72)    12:54.57 (29.71)    13:24.34 (29.77)    13:54.02 (29.68)
       14:23.62 (29.60)    14:52.99 (29.37)    15:22.66 (29.67)    15:51.78 (29.12)
       16:20.15 (28.37)
  2 Coombs, Ryan              17 NBS-MR              16:04.30   16:29.06
                  26.75       55.79 (29.04)     1:25.38 (29.59)     1:54.99 (29.61)
        2:24.85 (29.86)     2:54.75 (29.90)     3:24.80 (30.05)     3:54.64 (29.84)
        4:24.47 (29.83)     4:54.48 (30.01)     5:24.43 (29.95)     5:54.44 (30.01)
        6:24.67 (30.23)     6:54.92 (30.25)     7:24.88 (29.96)     7:55.19 (30.31)
        8:25.43 (30.24)     8:55.66 (30.23)     9:25.94 (30.28)     9:55.75 (29.81)
       10:25.71 (29.96)    10:55.71 (30.00)    11:25.90 (30.19)    11:55.89 (29.99)
       12:25.85 (29.96)    12:56.18 (30.33)    13:26.32 (30.14)    13:56.72 (30.40)
       14:27.34 (30.62)    14:57.91 (30.57)    15:28.17 (30.26)    15:59.07 (30.90)
       16:29.06 (29.99)
  3 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR        17:21.51   17:33.85
                  26.52       56.07 (29.55)     1:26.25 (30.18)     1:56.85 (30.60)
        2:28.46 (31.61)     3:00.32 (31.86)     3:32.17 (31.85)     4:04.15 (31.98)
        4:36.38 (32.23)     5:08.43 (32.05)     5:40.82 (32.39)     6:13.16 (32.34)
        6:45.43 (32.27)     7:18.47 (33.04)     7:51.06 (32.59)     8:23.66 (32.60)
        8:56.25 (32.59)     9:28.32 (32.07)    10:01.01 (32.69)    10:34.38 (33.37)
       11:06.67 (32.29)    11:39.48 (32.81)    12:12.98 (33.50)    12:45.56 (32.58)
       13:18.44 (32.88)    13:50.98 (32.54)    14:23.63 (32.65)    14:56.16 (32.53)
       15:28.98 (32.82)    16:01.78 (32.80)    16:34.04 (32.26)    17:04.81 (30.77)
       17:33.85 (29.04)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR        19:02.62   18:00.33
                  26.23       55.87 (29.64)     1:26.38 (30.51)     1:58.07 (31.69)
        2:30.20 (32.13)     3:02.82 (32.62)     3:35.31 (32.49)     4:07.46 (32.15)
        4:40.29 (32.83)     5:13.47 (33.18)     5:46.54 (33.07)     6:19.66 (33.12)
        6:53.57 (33.91)     7:26.66 (33.09)     7:59.82 (33.16)     8:32.68 (32.86)
        9:05.88 (33.20)     9:39.03 (33.15)    10:11.93 (32.90)    10:41.45 (29.52)
       11:16.07 (34.62)    11:51.62 (35.55)    12:26.58 (34.96)    13:01.29 (34.71)
       13:35.10 (33.81)    14:09.47 (34.37)    14:42.51 (33.04)    15:16.05 (33.54)
       15:50.05 (34.00)    16:24.02 (33.97)    16:57.18 (33.16)    17:30.05 (32.87)
       18:00.33 (30.28)
  5 Marks, Danny J            17 Aqua Gems-MR        19:11.43   18:07.97
                  26.32       55.45 (29.13)     1:26.39 (30.94)     1:57.86 (31.47)
        2:30.32 (32.46)     3:03.59 (33.27)     3:35.81 (32.22)     4:08.88 (33.07)
        4:41.42 (32.54)     5:14.16 (32.74)     5:47.51 (33.35)     6:20.34 (32.83)
        6:53.60 (33.26)     7:26.60 (33.00)     7:59.84 (33.24)     8:32.89 (33.05)
        9:06.06 (33.17)     9:39.85 (33.79)    10:12.07 (32.22)    10:45.01 (32.94)
       11:20.51 (35.50)    11:55.57 (35.06)    12:30.28 (34.71)    13:04.57 (34.29)
       13:39.53 (34.96)    14:14.20 (34.67)    14:47.83 (33.63)    15:20.93 (33.10)
       15:54.32 (33.39)    16:28.36 (34.04)    17:02.87 (34.51)    17:36.27 (33.40)
       18:07.97 (31.70)
  6 Anderson, Zach B          14 NBS-MR              18:21.84   18:12.30
                  26.91       56.72 (29.81)     1:29.30 (32.58)     2:02.44 (33.14)
        2:35.50 (33.06)     3:08.50 (33.00)     3:41.69 (33.19)     4:14.97 (33.28)
        4:48.20 (33.23)     5:21.37 (33.17)     5:55.21 (33.84)     6:27.78 (32.57)
        7:01.99 (34.21)     7:36.08 (34.09)     8:09.96 (33.88)     8:43.94 (33.98)
        9:17.42 (33.48)     9:50.88 (33.46)    10:24.73 (33.85)    10:58.36 (33.63)
       11:32.07 (33.71)    12:06.18 (34.11)    12:39.52 (33.34)    13:13.81 (34.29)
       13:47.91 (34.10)    14:21.73 (33.82)    14:54.91 (33.18)    15:28.54 (33.63)
       16:02.09 (33.55)    16:35.21 (33.12)    17:08.03 (32.82)    17:40.42 (32.39)
       18:12.30 (31.88)
  7 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR               18:38.00   18:14.84
                  28.13     1:00.15 (32.02)     1:32.60 (32.45)     2:05.58 (32.98)
        2:38.66 (33.08)     3:11.58 (32.92)     3:44.70 (33.12)     4:17.79 (33.09)
        4:51.24 (33.45)     5:24.88 (33.64)     5:58.65 (33.77)     6:32.30 (33.65)
        7:05.59 (33.29)     7:39.09 (33.50)     8:12.71 (33.62)     8:46.22 (33.51)
        9:20.02 (33.80)     9:53.65 (33.63)    10:27.49 (33.84)    11:01.10 (33.61)
       11:34.81 (33.71)    12:08.48 (33.67)    12:42.14 (33.66)    13:15.92 (33.78)
       13:49.42 (33.50)    14:23.63 (34.21)    14:57.40 (33.77)    15:31.00 (33.60)
       16:04.29 (33.29)    16:37.67 (33.38)    17:11.18 (33.51)    17:44.23 (33.05)
       18:14.84 (30.61)
  8 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT   18:38.54
                  26.49       56.31 (29.82)     1:28.05 (31.74)     1:59.87 (31.82)
        2:32.64 (32.77)     3:05.60 (32.96)     3:38.31 (32.71)     4:11.36 (33.05)
        4:45.52 (34.16)     5:19.76 (34.24)     5:54.21 (34.45)     6:28.79 (34.58)
        7:02.96 (34.17)     7:37.93 (34.97)     8:13.31 (35.38)     8:47.83 (34.52)
        9:22.44 (34.61)     9:57.64 (35.20)    10:32.73 (35.09)    11:08.15 (35.42)
       11:43.39 (35.24)    12:18.75 (35.36)    12:53.76 (35.01)    13:28.83 (35.07)
       14:04.04 (35.21)    14:39.69 (35.65)    15:14.91 (35.22)    15:48.72 (33.81)
       16:23.29 (34.57)    16:57.01 (33.72)    17:30.76 (33.75)    18:05.43 (34.67)
       18:38.54 (33.11)
  9 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       17 NBS-MR              18:48.34   18:58.86
                  28.47     1:01.06 (32.59)     1:34.19 (33.13)     2:07.77 (33.58)
        2:41.58 (33.81)     3:15.80 (34.22)     3:50.27 (34.47)     4:24.10 (33.83)
        4:58.52 (34.42)     5:33.22 (34.70)     6:07.86 (34.64)     6:42.45 (34.59)
        7:17.28 (34.83)     7:52.19 (34.91)     8:27.38 (35.19)     9:01.98 (34.60)
        9:38.01 (36.03)    10:13.25 (35.24)    10:48.70 (35.45)    11:24.59 (35.89)
       11:59.86 (35.27)    12:35.51 (35.65)    13:10.58 (35.07)    13:46.02 (35.44)
       14:21.72 (35.70)    14:57.31 (35.59)    15:32.57 (35.26)    16:08.32 (35.75)
       16:43.48 (35.16)    17:17.87 (34.39)    17:52.42 (34.55)    18:26.52 (34.10)
       18:58.86 (32.34)
 10 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR              19:59.00   20:49.64
                  31.22     1:07.05 (35.83)     1:44.63 (37.58)     2:23.02 (38.39)
        3:01.51 (38.49)     3:39.25 (37.74)     4:17.91 (38.66)     4:56.90 (38.99)
        5:36.21 (39.31)     6:14.99 (38.78)     6:54.08 (39.09)
            8:12.44 ( )     8:52.01 (39.57)     9:30.54 (38.53)    10:10.15 (39.61)
       10:48.99 (38.84)    11:27.45 (38.46)    12:06.45 (39.00)    12:44.68 (38.23)
       13:23.03 (38.35)    14:00.03 (37.00)    14:38.19 (38.16)    15:15.59 (37.40)
       15:52.70 (37.11)    16:31.48 (38.78)    17:10.42 (38.94)    17:48.25 (37.83)
       18:26.30 (38.05)    19:03.50 (37.20)    19:39.94 (36.44)    20:16.82 (36.88)
       20:49.64 (32.82)
 11 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR       24:00.57   21:26.27
                  34.19     1:11.70 (37.51)     1:50.58 (38.88)     2:29.07 (38.49)
        3:07.70 (38.63)     3:45.79 (38.09)     4:24.55 (38.76)     5:02.73 (38.18)
        5:41.93 (39.20)     6:20.13 (38.20)     6:59.48 (39.35)     7:38.89 (39.41)
        8:18.55 (39.66)     8:57.28 (38.73)     9:36.40 (39.12)    10:15.78 (39.38)
       10:54.39 (38.61)    11:33.64 (39.25)    12:12.70 (39.06)    12:52.56 (39.86)
       13:32.02 (39.46)    14:11.90 (39.88)    14:50.93 (39.03)    15:30.86 (39.93)
       16:10.01 (39.15)    16:50.39 (40.38)    17:29.84 (39.45)    18:09.14 (39.30)
       18:49.50 (40.36)    19:30.54 (41.04)    20:09.77 (39.23)    20:48.56 (38.79)
       21:26.27 (37.71)
 12 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR        18:43.43   23:57.90
                  36.01     1:18.60 (42.59)     2:04.10 (45.50)     2:47.62 (43.52)
        3:32.43 (44.81)     4:16.46 (44.03)     5:00.48 (44.02)     5:43.75 (43.27)
        6:27.98 (44.23)     7:12.58 (44.60)     7:57.35 (44.77)     8:41.55 (44.20)
        9:26.33 (44.78)    10:11.47 (45.14)    10:55.15 (43.68)    11:38.04 (42.89)
       12:22.58 (44.54)    13:06.18 (43.60)    13:50.71 (44.53)    14:34.77 (44.06)
       15:19.89 (45.12)    16:03.36 (43.47)    16:47.82 (44.46)    17:31.97 (44.15)
       18:16.16 (44.19)    18:59.57 (43.41)    19:42.96 (43.39)    20:28.05 (45.09)
       21:12.23 (44.18)    21:55.68 (43.45)    22:39.45 (43.77)    23:22.34 (42.89)
       23:57.90 (35.56)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.55    2:14.13
                  30.87     1:06.13 (35.26)     1:41.42 (35.29)     2:14.13 (32.71)
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               2:14.08    2:14.49
                  31.40     1:06.09 (34.69)     1:41.48 (35.39)     2:14.49 (33.01)
  3 Campagna, Brianne M       12 Ndac-MR              2:18.23    2:14.94
                  30.88     1:05.60 (34.72)     1:40.96 (35.36)     2:14.94 (33.98)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR               2:17.33    2:15.67
                  31.96     1:06.31 (34.35)     1:41.21 (34.90)     2:15.67 (34.46)
  5 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               2:18.32    2:19.10
                  31.73     1:07.66 (35.93)     1:44.08 (36.42)     2:19.10 (35.02)
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               2:18.02    2:19.30
                  31.36     1:06.76 (35.40)     1:43.84 (37.08)     2:19.30 (35.46)
  7 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               2:30.54    2:24.98
                  34.75     1:11.51 (36.76)     1:50.53 (39.02)     2:24.98 (34.45)
  8 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.77    2:26.06
                  33.88     1:12.34 (38.46)     1:51.28 (38.94)     2:26.06 (34.78)
  9 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        2:21.11    2:26.39
                  33.98     1:11.42 (37.44)     1:49.96 (38.54)     2:26.39 (36.43)
 10 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               2:25.59    2:30.00
                  34.78     1:13.43 (38.65)     1:52.42 (38.99)     2:30.00 (37.58)
 11 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR               2:38.62    2:30.73
                  35.73     1:14.00 (38.27)     1:54.19 (40.19)     2:30.73 (36.54)
 12 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.01    2:31.90
                  34.73     1:13.25 (38.52)     1:53.61 (40.36)     2:31.90 (38.29)
 13 Warnon, Sophia T          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.43    2:33.71
                  34.89     1:14.96 (40.07)     1:56.52 (41.56)     2:33.71 (37.19)
 14 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                2:36.32    2:33.99
                  34.07     1:13.41 (39.34)     1:53.92 (40.51)     2:33.99 (40.07)
 15 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               2:32.84    2:34.19
                  35.10     1:14.15 (39.05)     1:54.59 (40.44)     2:34.19 (39.60)
 16 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.03    2:34.69
                  34.60     1:14.13 (39.53)     1:55.05 (40.92)     2:34.69 (39.64)
 17 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR              2:21.92    2:35.24
                  35.18     1:14.20 (39.02)     1:55.65 (41.45)     2:35.24 (39.59)
 18 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR        3:00.00    2:52.55
                  38.11     1:24.63 (46.52)     2:11.52 (46.89)     2:52.55 (41.03)
 19 D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR               2:59.80    3:01.95
                  40.91     1:28.04 (47.13)     2:16.20 (48.16)     3:01.95 (45.75)
 20 Ciccone, Michelle E       11 Barracudas-MR        3:15.00    3:06.64
                  43.32     1:31.73 (48.41)     2:21.19 (49.46)     3:06.64 (45.45)
 21 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR        2:55.05    3:07.65
                  41.02     1:30.37 (49.35)     2:21.73 (51.36)     3:07.65 (45.92)
 22 Olsen, Mary C             11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:14.43    3:09.74
                  42.32     1:31.05 (48.73)     2:22.79 (51.74)     3:09.74 (46.95)
 23 Boland, Bridget A         11 MSC-MR               3:20.11    3:13.90
                  42.01     1:30.04 (48.03)     2:21.69 (51.65)     3:13.90 (52.21)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              2:27.33    2:21.17
                  32.16     1:07.79 (35.63)     1:44.98 (37.19)     2:21.17 (36.19)
  2 Jakubek, Jack D           12 MWSC-MR              2:44.66    2:32.04
                  34.30     1:12.72 (38.42)     1:53.21 (40.49)     2:32.04 (38.83)
  3 MacElveen, Daniel         12 Scd-Mr-MR            2:45.71    2:32.58
                  33.18     1:12.33 (39.15)     1:54.11 (41.78)     2:32.58 (38.47)
  4 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR               2:38.32    2:38.26
                  34.63     1:15.97 (41.34)     1:59.01 (43.04)     2:38.26 (39.25)
  5 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.27    2:42.08
                  33.13     1:14.62 (41.49)     1:59.67 (45.05)     2:42.08 (42.41)
  6 Disalvo, Brett Z          11 MSC-MR               3:01.96    2:55.24
                  38.70     1:24.24 (45.54)     2:10.47 (46.23)     2:55.24 (44.77)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.98    2:04.99
                  28.19       59.55 (31.36)     1:32.61 (33.06)     2:04.99 (32.38)
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               2:05.35    2:05.22
                  29.31     1:00.70 (31.39)     1:33.07 (32.37)     2:05.22 (32.15)
  3 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               2:04.30    2:07.61
                  29.69     1:01.86 (32.17)     1:35.13 (33.27)     2:07.61 (32.48)
  4 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.43    2:09.36
                  29.54     1:02.11 (32.57)     1:35.73 (33.62)     2:09.36 (33.63)
  5 Jakubek, Anna A           14 MWSC-MR              2:08.00    2:10.29
                  29.56     1:02.64 (33.08)     1:36.79 (34.15)     2:10.29 (33.50)
  6 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               2:10.48    2:10.76
                  30.07     1:04.36 (34.29)     1:37.46 (33.10)     2:10.76 (33.30)
  7 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR               2:14.11    2:13.26
                  30.72     1:04.65 (33.93)     1:38.81 (34.16)     2:13.26 (34.45)
  8 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               2:08.73    2:13.79
                  29.45     1:02.88 (33.43)     1:37.96 (35.08)     2:13.79 (35.83)
  9 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          2:14.12    2:14.66
                  30.45     1:04.35 (33.90)     1:39.79 (35.44)     2:14.66 (34.87)
 10 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               2:20.73    2:16.71
                  31.77     1:06.26 (34.49)     1:42.11 (35.85)     2:16.71 (34.60)
 11 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.20    2:18.07
                  29.87     1:05.47 (35.60)     1:41.65 (36.18)     2:18.07 (36.42)
 12 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               2:21.61    2:18.87
                  32.07     1:07.06 (34.99)     1:42.61 (35.55)     2:18.87 (36.26)
 13 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR              2:17.78    2:19.83
                  31.85     1:06.32 (34.47)     1:43.24 (36.92)     2:19.83 (36.59)
 14 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.90    2:19.87
                  30.75     1:05.99 (35.24)     1:43.78 (37.79)     2:19.87 (36.09)
 15 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.20    2:21.71
                  32.57     1:09.20 (36.63)     1:46.61 (37.41)     2:21.71 (35.10)
 16 Tawil, Raina C            13 Barracudas-MR        2:27.12    2:22.12
                  32.50     1:08.67 (36.17)     1:46.12 (37.45)     2:22.12 (36.00)
 17 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          2:17.10    2:22.17
                  33.61     1:10.56 (36.95)     1:47.26 (36.70)     2:22.17 (34.91)
 18 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.53    2:24.70
                  33.75     1:12.09 (38.34)     1:50.56 (38.47)     2:24.70 (34.14)
 19 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.99    2:25.31
                  32.61     1:10.03 (37.42)     1:47.79 (37.76)     2:25.31 (37.52)
 20 Jacobs, Deanna L          13 Pbac-MR              2:28.91    2:30.54
                  32.62     1:10.13 (37.51)     1:50.90 (40.77)     2:30.54 (39.64)
 21 Clark, Brittany           13 WSSC-MR              2:34.26    2:31.04
                  33.85     1:12.54 (38.69)     1:52.61 (40.07)     2:31.04 (38.43)
 22 Osborne, Julia M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:32.01
                  32.22     1:08.88 (36.66)     1:50.81 (41.93)     2:32.01 (41.20)
 -- Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        2:23.13         DQ
                  32.57     1:09.94 (37.37)     1:48.24 (38.30)          DQ (36.11)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          13 Ndac-MR              2:03.13    1:57.19
                  26.43       56.71 (30.28)     1:27.35 (30.64)     1:57.19 (29.84)
  2 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR                2:03.30    1:58.91
                  27.34       57.69 (30.35)     1:29.06 (31.37)     1:58.91 (29.85)
  3 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.43    2:06.73
                  28.70     1:00.91 (32.21)     1:34.26 (33.35)     2:06.73 (32.47)
  4 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              2:07.69    2:08.59
                  29.32     1:02.09 (32.77)     1:35.71 (33.62)     2:08.59 (32.88)
  5 Sewalk, Zachary           14 Scd-Mr-MR            2:11.86    2:10.75
                  30.05     1:02.60 (32.55)     1:37.05 (34.45)     2:10.75 (33.70)
  6 Marks, Sean M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.28    2:11.22
                  28.79     1:02.12 (33.33)     1:37.81 (35.69)     2:11.22 (33.41)
  7 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               2:15.60    2:11.93
                  29.56     1:03.47 (33.91)     1:38.46 (34.99)     2:11.93 (33.47)
  8 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               2:11.30    2:12.60
                  28.95     1:02.52 (33.57)     1:37.96 (35.44)     2:12.60 (34.64)
  9 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              2:23.41    2:15.79
                  30.51     1:05.93 (35.42)     1:42.22 (36.29)     2:15.79 (33.57)
 10 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               2:16.50    2:15.92
                  29.53     1:04.18 (34.65)     1:39.82 (35.64)     2:15.92 (36.10)
 11 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        2:32.00    2:26.07
                  33.45     1:10.78 (37.33)     1:49.38 (38.60)     2:26.07 (36.69)
 12 Gagliardo, Stefano G      13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:29.63
                  33.32     1:10.52 (37.20)     1:51.62 (41.10)     2:29.63 (38.01)
 13 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR        2:53.99    2:49.37
                  35.17     1:18.89 (43.72)   2:49.39 (1:30.50)         2:49.37 ( )
 14 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR        3:20.58    3:07.27
                  40.21     1:26.68 (46.47)     2:16.96 (50.28)     3:07.27 (50.31)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.62    2:21.84
                  31.50     1:07.79 (36.29)     1:45.57 (37.78)     2:21.84 (36.27)
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.36    2:28.73
                  32.78     1:10.01 (37.23)     1:49.67 (39.66)     2:28.73 (39.06)
  3 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               2:29.74    2:29.41
                  35.15     1:14.72 (39.57)     1:53.25 (38.53)     2:29.41 (36.16)
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               2:36.74    2:31.17
                  34.32     1:13.30 (38.98)     1:52.89 (39.59)     2:31.17 (38.28)
  5 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.65    2:39.47
                  35.55     1:17.35 (41.80)     2:00.16 (42.81)     2:39.47 (39.31)
  6 Fairclough, Morgan D      10 MWSC-MR              2:21.31    2:40.27
                  33.76     1:13.71 (39.95)     1:56.03 (42.32)     2:40.27 (44.24)
  7 Woodward, Samantha E      10 Barracudas-MR        2:40.63    2:44.53
                  34.13     1:16.00 (41.87)     2:01.96 (45.96)     2:44.53 (42.57)
  8 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               2:46.25    2:50.59
                  37.47     1:21.59 (44.12)     2:06.70 (45.11)     2:50.59 (43.89)
  9 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               2:53.20    2:52.54
                  37.70     1:22.92 (45.22)     2:09.56 (46.64)     2:52.54 (42.98)
 10 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR                    NT    3:05.92
                  41.17     1:28.20 (47.03)     2:17.31 (49.11)     3:05.92 (48.61)
 11 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               3:13.14    3:06.49
                  42.96     1:32.38 (49.42)     2:21.52 (49.14)     3:06.49 (44.97)
 12 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR        3:00.00    3:08.81
                  38.28     1:28.29 (50.01)     2:21.94 (53.65)     3:08.81 (46.87)
 13 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:11.74    3:12.64
                  42.43     1:33.19 (50.76)     2:25.73 (52.54)     3:12.64 (46.91)
 14 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR               3:06.72    3:13.35
                  43.40     1:34.40 (51.00)     2:25.16 (50.76)     3:13.35 (48.19)
 15 Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR                    NT    3:14.24
                  42.39     1:31.79 (49.40)     2:23.99 (52.20)     3:14.24 (50.25)
 16 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               3:14.53    3:15.73
                  44.00     1:35.40 (51.40)     2:25.81 (50.41)     3:15.73 (49.92)
 17 Boyko, Abigail M           8 MSC-MR               3:11.60    3:19.17
                  46.37     1:38.49 (52.12)     2:29.57 (51.08)     3:19.17 (49.60)
 18 Elcott, Ina M              7 MSC-MR               3:31.97    3:31.46
                  45.14     1:39.33 (54.19)     2:35.53 (56.20)     3:31.46 (55.93)
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L         8 Aqua Gems-MR         3:35.43    3:39.28
                  47.07     1:43.01 (55.94)     2:41.91 (58.90)     3:39.28 (57.37)
 20 Hubbard, Emily M           8 West Point-MR             NT    3:45.47
                  49.39     1:46.50 (57.11)   2:47.00 (1:00.50)     3:45.47 (58.47)

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        10 Ndac-MR              2:35.11    2:24.38
                  32.85     1:10.43 (37.58)     1:49.38 (38.95)     2:24.38 (35.00)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR               2:23.61    2:24.93
                  32.62     1:10.75 (38.13)     1:48.89 (38.14)     2:24.93 (36.04)
  3 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR              2:45.11    2:39.46
                  34.34     1:15.57 (41.23)     1:57.91 (42.34)     2:39.46 (41.55)
  4 Olsen, Jack T              8 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.43    3:17.34
                  43.13     1:34.24 (51.11)     2:26.85 (52.61)     3:17.34 (50.49)
  5 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               3:10.29    3:17.41
                  43.18     1:34.13 (50.95)     2:27.01 (52.88)     3:17.41 (50.40)
  6 Warnon, Jonathan M         8 Aqua Gems-MR         3:26.09    3:20.72
                  42.44     1:35.73 (53.29)     2:30.27 (54.54)     3:20.72 (50.45)

Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.31    1:56.80
                  25.96       56.51 (30.55)     1:26.95 (30.44)     1:56.80 (29.85)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               2:07.14    2:04.26
                  28.51     1:00.43 (31.92)     1:32.62 (32.19)     2:04.26 (31.64)
  3 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               1:59.38    2:04.68
                  28.44       59.70 (31.26)     1:32.06 (32.36)     2:04.68 (32.62)
  4 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               2:07.40    2:06.41
                  29.38     1:01.91 (32.53)     1:34.74 (32.83)     2:06.41 (31.67)
  5 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               2:04.42    2:06.49
                  29.46     1:01.19 (31.73)     1:33.96 (32.77)     2:06.49 (32.53)
  6 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               2:06.42    2:06.75
                  29.58     1:01.29 (31.71)     1:33.90 (32.61)     2:06.75 (32.85)
  7 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               2:05.33    2:07.98
                  29.36     1:01.57 (32.21)     1:34.76 (33.19)     2:07.98 (33.22)
  8 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.37    2:08.36
                  28.74     1:00.62 (31.88)     1:34.36 (33.74)     2:08.36 (34.00)
  8 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.55    2:08.36
                  29.60     1:02.15 (32.55)     1:35.58 (33.43)     2:08.36 (32.78)
 10 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               2:09.40    2:08.55
                  29.52     1:02.11 (32.59)     1:35.23 (33.12)     2:08.55 (33.32)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Kristine     16 WSSC-MR              2:09.78    2:10.47
                  29.80     1:03.03 (33.23)     1:37.09 (34.06)     2:10.47 (33.38)
 12 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               2:09.86    2:10.51
                  30.58     1:03.73 (33.15)     1:36.93 (33.20)     2:10.51 (33.58)
 13 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               2:12.86    2:11.96
                  29.89     1:02.59 (32.70)     1:37.25 (34.66)     2:11.96 (34.71)
 14 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          2:12.19    2:11.97
                  28.97     1:02.11 (33.14)     1:36.81 (34.70)     2:11.97 (35.16)
 15 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.73    2:13.17
                  29.47     1:04.22 (34.75)     1:39.50 (35.28)     2:13.17 (33.67)
 16 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.38    2:15.72
                  31.05     1:05.52 (34.47)     1:40.59 (35.07)     2:15.72 (35.13)
 17 Chapman, Kim              16 Trs-MR               2:11.88    2:15.79
                  30.69     1:04.73 (34.04)     1:39.92 (35.19)     2:15.79 (35.87)
 18 Leiner, Marissa N         16 MWSC-MR              2:16.07    2:16.15
                  29.90     1:04.21 (34.31)     1:40.30 (36.09)     2:16.15 (35.85)
 19 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR             NT    2:23.17
                  33.47     1:10.81 (37.34)     1:47.84 (37.03)     2:23.17 (35.33)
 20 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR               2:26.91    2:24.13
                  32.41     1:08.75 (36.34)     1:47.03 (38.28)     2:24.13 (37.10)
 21 Portch, Caitlin J         17 Big Blue-MR          2:11.38    2:26.66
                  32.68     1:08.88 (36.20)   2:26.66 (1:17.78)         2:26.66 ( )
 22 Cioffi, Kristina          16 WSSC-MR              2:20.02    2:28.06
                  32.44     1:09.53 (37.09)     1:48.61 (39.08)     2:28.06 (39.45)
 23 Hart, Elizabeth N         16 Mantarays-MR              NT    2:29.23
                  32.83     1:10.46 (37.63)     1:49.10 (38.64)     2:29.23 (40.13)
 24 Duda, Lauren E            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.02    2:30.29
                  32.18     1:09.25 (37.07)     1:49.52 (40.27)     2:30.29 (40.77)
 25 Talman, Sara M            15 West Point-MR        2:28.06    2:34.26
                  34.75     1:12.62 (37.87)     1:52.87 (40.25)     2:34.26 (41.39)
 26 Pompe, Serena E           15 West Point-MR        2:49.86    2:56.60
                  38.21     1:23.11 (44.90)     2:09.55 (46.44)     2:56.60 (47.05)

Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Brian C           17 Pbac-MR              1:49.71    1:49.89
                  25.68       53.97 (28.29)     1:22.49 (28.52)     1:49.89 (27.40)
  2 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR               1:45.50    1:50.33
                  26.21       54.44 (28.23)     1:22.79 (28.35)     1:50.33 (27.54)
  3 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR               1:49.69    1:51.00
                  25.85       54.11 (28.26)     1:22.74 (28.63)     1:51.00 (28.26)
  4 Byrnes, Thomas J          16 UN-MR                1:51.85    1:52.95
                  25.93       54.04 (28.11)     1:23.51 (29.47)     1:52.95 (29.44)
  5 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.48    1:53.64
                  25.84       54.44 (28.60)     1:23.87 (29.43)     1:53.64 (29.77)
  6 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR              2:01.65    1:53.79
                  25.26       54.63 (29.37)     1:25.11 (30.48)     1:53.79 (28.68)
  7 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.75    1:55.96
                  25.81       54.67 (28.86)     1:25.28 (30.61)     1:55.96 (30.68)
  8 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              1:55.93    1:56.61
                  25.70       55.26 (29.56)     1:26.45 (31.19)     1:56.61 (30.16)
  9 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              2:01.95    2:01.01
                  26.42       56.45 (30.03)     1:28.58 (32.13)     2:01.01 (32.43)
 10 Ryan, Sean                17 Scd-Mr-MR            2:02.43    2:04.21
                  27.56       59.58 (32.02)     1:32.52 (32.94)     2:04.21 (31.69)
 11 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               2:07.96    2:06.64
                  27.86       58.84 (30.98)     1:31.64 (32.80)     2:06.64 (35.00)
 12 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR        2:11.43    2:19.51
                  28.61     1:02.33 (33.72)     1:39.98 (37.65)     2:19.51 (39.53)
 13 Card, Michael G           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.43    2:29.71
                  29.72     1:06.69 (36.97)     1:47.74 (41.05)     2:29.71 (41.97)
 14 Gagliardo, Giuseppe C     16 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:36.72
                  32.47     1:10.72 (38.25)     1:53.91 (43.19)     2:36.72 (42.81)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.17    2:28.39
                  32.94     1:12.24 (39.30)     1:54.41 (42.17)     2:28.39 (33.98)
  2 Campagna, Brianne M       12 Ndac-MR              2:27.11    2:29.35
                  31.83     1:11.67 (39.84)     1:54.72 (43.05)     2:29.35 (34.63)
  3 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR               2:29.87    2:29.54
                  31.32     1:09.30 (37.98)     1:54.47 (45.17)     2:29.54 (35.07)
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               2:30.16    2:31.20
                  31.93     1:13.19 (41.26)     1:56.34 (43.15)     2:31.20 (34.86)
  5 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               2:34.32    2:36.43
                  33.65     1:14.49 (40.84)     2:01.11 (46.62)     2:36.43 (35.32)
  6 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               2:40.22    2:41.87
                  36.01     1:17.82 (41.81)     2:04.52 (46.70)     2:41.87 (37.35)
  7 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.22    2:43.58
                  37.36     1:21.76 (44.40)     2:08.62 (46.86)     2:43.58 (34.96)
  8 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               2:48.54    2:46.82
                  39.55     1:20.19 (40.64)     2:10.58 (50.39)     2:46.82 (36.24)
  9 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        2:46.28    2:46.96
                  39.48     1:20.50 (41.02)     2:09.37 (48.87)     2:46.96 (37.59)
 10 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.87    2:47.49
                  38.42     1:22.66 (44.24)     2:10.92 (48.26)     2:47.49 (36.57)
 11 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR              2:40.52    2:49.20
                  38.09     1:20.48 (42.39)     2:08.96 (48.48)     2:49.20 (40.24)
 12 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               2:47.05    2:49.21
                  37.29     1:20.79 (43.50)     2:13.05 (52.26)     2:49.21 (36.16)
 13 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR               3:04.73    2:49.24
                  37.30     1:21.50 (44.20)     2:13.25 (51.75)     2:49.24 (35.99)
 14 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.45    2:54.45
                  40.28     1:26.08 (45.80)     2:15.02 (48.94)     2:54.45 (39.43)
 15 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR          2:48.69    2:56.90
                  39.09     1:22.69 (43.60)     2:18.62 (55.93)     2:56.90 (38.28)
 16 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                3:00.08    3:00.98
                  41.17     1:28.21 (47.04)     2:21.81 (53.60)     3:00.98 (39.17)
 17 Warnon, Sophia T          12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.43    3:06.99
                  46.39     1:29.95 (43.56)     2:27.95 (58.00)     3:06.99 (39.04)
 18 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR        3:15.00    3:16.85
                  45.81     1:34.66 (48.85)     2:30.91 (56.25)     3:16.85 (45.94)
 19 Ciccone, Michelle E       11 Barracudas-MR        3:30.00    3:21.04
                  47.54     1:38.36 (50.82)     2:36.18 (57.82)     3:21.04 (44.86)
 -- D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR               3:38.09         DQ
                  50.31     1:43.82 (53.51)     2:41.34 (57.52)          DQ (45.75)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              2:48.19    2:42.46
                  33.73     1:14.69 (40.96)     2:04.45 (49.76)     2:42.46 (38.01)
  2 MacElveen, Daniel         12 Scd-Mr-MR            2:52.06    2:50.32
                  36.11     1:20.64 (44.53)     2:13.97 (53.33)     2:50.32 (36.35)
  3 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR               3:07.70    3:04.64
                  44.02     1:28.52 (44.50)     2:25.56 (57.04)     3:04.64 (39.08)
  4 Disalvo, Brett Z          11 MSC-MR               3:24.72    3:21.63
                  51.59     1:45.13 (53.54)     2:37.90 (52.77)     3:21.63 (43.73)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               5:38.21    5:38.69
                  31.29     1:04.97 (33.68)     1:38.96 (33.99)     2:13.30 (34.34)
        2:47.73 (34.43)     3:22.37 (34.64)     3:56.85 (34.48)     4:30.98 (34.13)
        5:05.42 (34.44)     5:38.69 (33.27)
  2 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               5:38.80    5:42.84
                  30.64     1:04.54 (33.90)     1:38.99 (34.45)     2:13.89 (34.90)
        2:49.11 (35.22)     3:24.16 (35.05)     3:59.26 (35.10)     4:34.23 (34.97)
        5:09.21 (34.98)     5:42.84 (33.63)
  3 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               5:37.43    5:42.91
                  30.03     1:03.26 (33.23)     1:37.46 (34.20)     2:12.07 (34.61)
        2:46.96 (34.89)     3:22.45 (35.49)     3:58.64 (36.19)     4:34.78 (36.14)
        5:10.01 (35.23)     5:42.91 (32.90)
  4 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          5:57.47    6:01.55
                  31.68     1:06.46 (34.78)     1:42.85 (36.39)     2:19.98 (37.13)
        2:56.90 (36.92)     3:34.38 (37.48)     4:11.96 (37.58)     4:49.40 (37.44)
        5:26.19 (36.79)     6:01.55 (35.36)
  5 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:08.34    6:03.41
                  33.19     1:10.41 (37.22)     1:47.10 (36.69)     2:23.90 (36.80)
        3:01.35 (37.45)     3:38.35 (37.00)     4:15.96 (37.61)     4:53.48 (37.52)
        5:30.02 (36.54)     6:03.41 (33.39)
  6 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR               6:02.76    6:04.16
                  32.09     1:07.38 (35.29)     1:43.36 (35.98)     2:20.59 (37.23)
        2:56.63 (36.04)     3:34.48 (37.85)     4:12.55 (38.07)     4:50.15 (37.60)
        5:27.71 (37.56)     6:04.16 (36.45)
  7 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               6:01.35    6:09.27
                  31.48     1:07.28 (35.80)     1:44.29 (37.01)     2:21.82 (37.53)
        2:59.89 (38.07)     3:37.99 (38.10)     4:16.40 (38.41)     4:54.67 (38.27)
        5:32.55 (37.88)     6:09.27 (36.72)
  8 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               7:12.28    6:11.43
                  32.43     1:08.07 (35.64)     1:45.20 (37.13)     2:22.60 (37.40)
        3:00.30 (37.70)     3:37.30 (37.00)     4:15.35 (38.05)     4:54.76 (39.41)
        5:34.28 (39.52)     6:11.43 (37.15)
  9 Tawil, Raina C            13 Barracudas-MR        6:19.01    6:12.46
                  33.39     1:10.12 (36.73)     1:47.34 (37.22)     2:25.26 (37.92)
        3:03.00 (37.74)     3:41.12 (38.12)     4:19.25 (38.13)     4:57.64 (38.39)
        5:35.32 (37.68)     6:12.46 (37.14)
 10 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          6:14.38    6:15.55
                  34.22     1:12.21 (37.99)     1:50.49 (38.28)     2:28.40 (37.91)
        3:06.75 (38.35)     3:44.90 (38.15)     4:23.81 (38.91)     5:01.91 (38.10)
        5:39.92 (38.01)     6:15.55 (35.63)
 11 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               6:18.86    6:16.37
                  33.29     1:10.99 (37.70)     1:49.27 (38.28)     2:27.57 (38.30)
        3:06.39 (38.82)     3:45.40 (39.01)     4:24.60 (39.20)     5:03.60 (39.00)
        5:40.41 (36.81)     6:16.37 (35.96)
 12 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:16.52    6:25.05
                  32.49     1:09.74 (37.25)     1:48.66 (38.92)     2:27.51 (38.85)
        3:07.29 (39.78)     3:47.23 (39.94)     4:26.97 (39.74)     5:06.85 (39.88)
        5:45.89 (39.04)     6:25.05 (39.16)
 13 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        6:49.28    6:33.16
                  33.38     1:11.76 (38.38)     1:52.15 (40.39)     2:33.86 (41.71)
        3:13.72 (39.86)     3:54.13 (40.41)     4:35.37 (41.24)     5:15.79 (40.42)
        5:55.71 (39.92)     6:33.16 (37.45)
 14 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:16.42    6:34.06
                  36.44     1:16.53 (40.09)     1:57.56 (41.03)     2:38.63 (41.07)
        3:20.73 (42.10)     4:01.33 (40.60)     4:41.38 (40.05)     5:20.87 (39.49)
        5:57.99 (37.12)     6:34.06 (36.07)
 15 Clark, Brittany           13 WSSC-MR              6:51.17    6:55.34
                  35.77     1:16.71 (40.94)     1:59.48 (42.77)     2:42.32 (42.84)
        3:25.62 (43.30)     4:08.83 (43.21)     4:52.10 (43.27)     5:35.24 (43.14)
        6:17.47 (42.23)     6:55.34 (37.87)
 16 Cooney, Alexandra M       13 Mantarays-MR         7:02.42    7:01.55
                  34.20     1:14.72 (40.52)     2:00.17 (45.45)     2:44.32 (44.15)
        3:27.98 (43.66)     4:12.83 (44.85)     4:55.57 (42.74)     5:38.86 (43.29)
        6:21.04 (42.18)     7:01.55 (40.51)
 17 Demberg, Ericka S         13 Mantarays-MR         6:43.37    7:05.16
                  35.14     1:16.83 (41.69)     2:00.74 (43.91)     2:45.00 (44.26)
        3:27.58 (42.58)     4:10.99 (43.41)     4:54.00 (43.01)     5:38.73 (44.73)
        6:23.54 (44.81)     7:05.16 (41.62)
 18 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        6:56.75    7:20.19
                  38.20     1:20.96 (42.76)     2:06.32 (45.36)     2:51.94 (45.62)
        3:37.53 (45.59)     4:22.99 (45.46)     5:08.39 (45.40)     5:53.90 (45.51)
        6:38.75 (44.85)     7:20.19 (41.44)
 19 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     13 Big Blue-MR          9:34.35    8:04.29
                  40.81     1:28.41 (47.60)     2:18.68 (50.27)     3:09.43 (50.75)
        3:59.79 (50.36)     4:49.49 (49.70)     5:41.75 (52.26)     6:32.84 (51.09)
        7:20.06 (47.22)     8:04.29 (44.23)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR                5:27.00    5:18.32
                  28.67       59.48 (30.81)     1:31.12 (31.64)     2:03.11 (31.99)
        2:37.31 (34.20)     3:10.02 (32.71)     3:42.66 (32.64)     4:15.47 (32.81)
        4:48.20 (32.73)     5:18.32 (30.12)
  2 Burud, Michael A          13 Ndac-MR              5:32.11    5:28.01
                  28.79     1:01.50 (32.71)     1:35.13 (33.63)     2:09.33 (34.20)
        2:43.51 (34.18)     3:17.35 (33.84)     3:50.49 (33.14)     4:24.39 (33.90)
        4:57.35 (32.96)     5:28.01 (30.66)
  3 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.41    5:33.85
                  29.12     1:01.51 (32.39)     1:35.68 (34.17)     2:09.91 (34.23)
        2:44.44 (34.53)     3:18.43 (33.99)     3:53.29 (34.86)     4:27.86 (34.57)
        5:01.60 (33.74)     5:33.85 (32.25)
  4 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              5:37.41    5:49.81
                  30.73     1:05.91 (35.18)     1:41.49 (35.58)     2:17.80 (36.31)
        2:53.87 (36.07)     3:29.28 (35.41)     4:05.09 (35.81)     4:40.53 (35.44)
        5:15.68 (35.15)     5:49.81 (34.13)
  5 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               6:00.00    5:58.74
                  30.46     1:05.10 (34.64)     1:41.81 (36.71)     2:18.84 (37.03)
        2:56.15 (37.31)     3:33.84 (37.69)     4:10.99 (37.15)     4:48.15 (37.16)
        5:25.22 (37.07)     5:58.74 (33.52)
  6 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        6:17.92    6:11.46
                  34.30     1:11.11 (36.81)     1:48.84 (37.73)     2:27.27 (38.43)
        3:04.99 (37.72)     3:42.36 (37.37)     4:19.95 (37.59)     4:57.78 (37.83)
        5:35.33 (37.55)     6:11.46 (36.13)
  7 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              5:50.11    6:12.72
                  31.62     1:09.03 (37.41)     1:47.67 (38.64)     2:25.55 (37.88)
        3:04.60 (39.05)     3:43.73 (39.13)     4:22.58 (38.85)     5:00.81 (38.23)
        5:37.93 (37.12)     6:12.72 (34.79)
  8 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               6:11.20    6:13.20
                  32.00     1:08.53 (36.53)     1:45.55 (37.02)     2:24.41 (38.86)
        3:02.36 (37.95)     3:39.95 (37.59)     4:17.78 (37.83)     4:57.29 (39.51)
        5:36.75 (39.46)     6:13.20 (36.45)
  9 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               6:23.87    6:21.66
                  33.46     1:11.44 (37.98)     1:50.83 (39.39)     2:30.71 (39.88)
        3:10.62 (39.91)     3:50.44 (39.82)     4:28.38 (37.94)     5:07.02 (38.64)
        5:45.02 (38.00)     6:21.66 (36.64)
 10 Kennedy, Chris T          13 MWSC-MR              6:10.32    6:32.47
                  34.40     1:11.86 (37.46)     1:50.53 (38.67)     2:30.33 (39.80)
        3:10.33 (40.00)     3:50.77 (40.44)     4:32.65 (41.88)     5:13.96 (41.31)
        5:54.88 (40.92)     6:32.47 (37.59)
 11 Vanderplaat, Connor       14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:55.43    7:16.46
                  36.94     1:19.30 (42.36)     2:04.78 (45.48)     2:48.27 (43.49)
        3:32.21 (43.94)     4:17.21 (45.00)     5:01.98 (44.77)     5:47.23 (45.25)
        6:31.92 (44.69)     7:16.46 (44.54)

Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.65    5:30.43
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)     1:35.83 (33.57)     2:09.61 (33.78)
        2:43.22 (33.61)     3:16.86 (33.64)     3:50.20 (33.34)     4:23.87 (33.67)
        4:57.53 (33.66)     5:30.43 (32.90)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               5:38.13    5:34.22
                  29.57     1:02.40 (32.83)     1:35.90 (33.50)     2:09.77 (33.87)
        2:43.87 (34.10)     3:17.98 (34.11)     3:52.20 (34.22)     4:27.19 (34.99)
        5:01.39 (34.20)     5:34.22 (32.83)
  3 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               5:29.93    5:34.68
                  30.00     1:02.41 (32.41)     1:35.88 (33.47)     2:09.68 (33.80)
        2:43.48 (33.80)     3:16.95 (33.47)     3:50.75 (33.80)     4:25.24 (34.49)
        5:00.56 (35.32)     5:34.68 (34.12)
  4 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:37.16    5:38.93
                  29.91     1:03.04 (33.13)     1:37.23 (34.19)     2:11.94 (34.71)
        2:46.78 (34.84)     3:21.94 (35.16)     3:57.06 (35.12)     4:31.72 (34.66)
        5:06.25 (34.53)     5:38.93 (32.68)
  5 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               5:35.42    5:39.14
                  30.77     1:03.86 (33.09)     1:37.78 (33.92)     2:12.16 (34.38)
        2:46.89 (34.73)     3:21.59 (34.70)     3:56.42 (34.83)     4:31.53 (35.11)
        5:06.04 (34.51)     5:39.14 (33.10)
  6 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               5:46.56    5:43.79
                  30.39     1:03.37 (32.98)     1:37.28 (33.91)     2:11.86 (34.58)
        2:46.66 (34.80)     3:21.87 (35.21)     3:57.43 (35.56)     4:33.30 (35.87)
        5:09.06 (35.76)     5:43.79 (34.73)
  7 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               5:40.53    5:44.04
                  30.22     1:04.01 (33.79)     1:38.44 (34.43)     2:13.14 (34.70)
        2:48.02 (34.88)     3:23.74 (35.72)     3:59.49 (35.75)     4:34.68 (35.19)
        5:09.85 (35.17)     5:44.04 (34.19)
  8 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.82    5:46.32
                  30.95     1:05.64 (34.69)     1:41.53 (35.89)     2:17.23 (35.70)
        2:52.23 (35.00)     3:27.43 (35.20)     4:03.24 (35.81)     4:37.74 (34.50)
        5:12.88 (35.14)     5:46.32 (33.44)
  9 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               5:37.90    5:48.91
                  31.76     1:06.77 (35.01)     1:41.55 (34.78)     2:15.92 (34.37)
        2:51.19 (35.27)     3:26.38 (35.19)     4:01.50 (35.12)     4:37.18 (35.68)
        5:13.73 (36.55)     5:48.91 (35.18)
 10 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.20    5:49.91
                  31.75     1:06.11 (34.36)     1:41.49 (35.38)     2:16.84 (35.35)
        2:52.25 (35.41)     3:28.04 (35.79)     4:03.96 (35.92)     4:39.88 (35.92)
        5:15.01 (35.13)     5:49.91 (34.90)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Kristine     16 WSSC-MR              5:51.41    5:50.71
                  31.29     1:05.51 (34.22)     1:41.13 (35.62)     2:17.13 (36.00)
        2:52.97 (35.84)     3:29.17 (36.20)     4:05.29 (36.12)     4:41.20 (35.91)
        5:17.01 (35.81)     5:50.71 (33.70)
 12 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:58.28    5:51.85
                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)     1:40.74 (35.57)     2:16.47 (35.73)
        2:52.52 (36.05)     3:28.73 (36.21)     4:05.02 (36.29)     4:41.10 (36.08)
        5:17.34 (36.24)     5:51.85 (34.51)
 13 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               5:53.41    5:52.86
                  31.74     1:05.92 (34.18)     1:41.25 (35.33)     2:17.02 (35.77)
        2:53.08 (36.06)     3:29.04 (35.96)     4:05.08 (36.04)     4:40.87 (35.79)
        5:16.90 (36.03)     5:52.86 (35.96)
 14 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         6:24.77    6:00.02
                  33.81     1:09.72 (35.91)     1:45.89 (36.17)     2:22.91 (37.02)
        2:59.69 (36.78)     3:36.49 (36.80)     4:13.15 (36.66)     4:49.62 (36.47)
        5:25.22 (35.60)     6:00.02 (34.80)
 15 Chapman, Kim              16 Trs-MR               5:48.18    6:02.35
                  31.57     1:06.81 (35.24)     1:43.19 (36.38)     2:19.92 (36.73)
        2:56.58 (36.66)     3:33.63 (37.05)     4:10.78 (37.15)     4:48.28 (37.50)
        5:25.66 (37.38)     6:02.35 (36.69)
 16 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               6:03.86    6:03.15
                  32.04     1:08.58 (36.54)     1:46.64 (38.06)     2:23.71 (37.07)
        3:01.20 (37.49)     3:37.85 (36.65)     4:14.50 (36.65)     4:50.04 (35.54)
        5:26.72 (36.68)     6:03.15 (36.43)
 17 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         6:21.65    6:08.40
                  32.27     1:08.57 (36.30)     1:46.26 (37.69)     2:24.33 (38.07)
        3:01.80 (37.47)     3:39.88 (38.08)     4:17.46 (37.58)     4:55.87 (38.41)
        5:33.31 (37.44)     6:08.40 (35.09)
 18 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          6:12.02    6:09.25
                  33.10     1:09.98 (36.88)     1:47.42 (37.44)     2:25.36 (37.94)
        3:03.47 (38.11)     3:40.78 (37.31)     4:17.49 (36.71)     4:55.39 (37.90)
        5:33.76 (38.37)     6:09.25 (35.49)
 19 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               6:01.77    6:09.94
                  32.47     1:08.81 (36.34)     1:46.76 (37.95)     2:24.31 (37.55)
        3:02.95 (38.64)     3:40.99 (38.04)     4:19.28 (38.29)     4:57.66 (38.38)
        5:35.06 (37.40)     6:09.94 (34.88)
 20 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        5:55.13    6:12.71
                  33.17     1:10.44 (37.27)     1:48.44 (38.00)     2:26.44 (38.00)
        3:04.60 (38.16)     3:42.78 (38.18)     4:20.81 (38.03)     4:58.77 (37.96)
        5:36.06 (37.29)     6:12.71 (36.65)
 21 Leiner, Marissa N         16 MWSC-MR              5:35.49    6:14.69
                  31.12     1:06.60 (35.48)     1:44.04 (37.44)     2:22.83 (38.79)
        3:01.77 (38.94)     3:40.58 (38.81)     4:19.85 (39.27)     4:58.80 (38.95)
        5:37.26 (38.46)     6:14.69 (37.43)
 22 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         6:17.21    6:17.52
                  32.92     1:10.13 (37.21)     1:48.59 (38.46)     2:26.46 (37.87)
        3:04.87 (38.41)     3:44.48 (39.61)     4:23.25 (38.77)     5:02.92 (39.67)
        5:42.32 (39.40)     6:17.52 (35.20)
 23 McNichol, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.26    6:24.73
                  34.32     1:12.23 (37.91)     1:51.34 (39.11)     2:30.95 (39.61)
        3:10.68 (39.73)     3:50.33 (39.65)     4:30.79 (40.46)     5:10.50 (39.71)
        5:48.66 (38.16)     6:24.73 (36.07)
 24 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         6:32.34    6:27.18
                  34.21     1:13.45 (39.24)     1:54.63 (41.18)     2:35.28 (40.65)
        3:15.56 (40.28)     3:55.42 (39.86)     4:34.78 (39.36)     5:13.98 (39.20)
        5:52.79 (38.81)     6:27.18 (34.39)
 25 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR               6:36.18    6:29.04
                  34.76     1:13.39 (38.63)     1:52.93 (39.54)     2:31.83 (38.90)
        3:11.75 (39.92)     3:52.07 (40.32)     4:32.32 (40.25)     5:13.14 (40.82)
        5:51.65 (38.51)     6:29.04 (37.39)
 26 Portch, Caitlin J         17 Big Blue-MR          5:49.22    6:32.36
                  33.79     1:12.04 (38.25)     1:51.17 (39.13)     2:31.53 (40.36)
        3:11.52 (39.99)     3:51.58 (40.06)     4:32.24 (40.66)     5:12.48 (40.24)
        5:52.82 (40.34)     6:32.36 (39.54)
 27 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        6:26.23    6:32.84
                  35.99     1:14.98 (38.99)     1:54.89 (39.91)     2:35.00 (40.11)
        3:15.33 (40.33)     3:55.16 (39.83)     4:35.30 (40.14)     5:14.80 (39.50)
        5:54.42 (39.62)     6:32.84 (38.42)
 28 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               6:38.95    6:43.03
                  36.47     1:16.50 (40.03)     1:57.55 (41.05)     2:39.75 (42.20)
        3:21.00 (41.25)     4:03.01 (42.01)     4:43.69 (40.68)     5:24.28 (40.59)
        6:04.28 (40.00)     6:43.03 (38.75)
 29 Hart, Elizabeth N         16 Mantarays-MR         6:36.43    6:48.68
                  34.65     1:14.15 (39.50)     1:55.28 (41.13)     2:36.80 (41.52)
        3:18.72 (41.92)     4:00.92 (42.20)     4:43.66 (42.74)     5:25.50 (41.84)
        6:07.65 (42.15)     6:48.68 (41.03)
 30 Duda, Lauren E            15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:54.31    6:54.45
                  33.37     1:12.71 (39.34)     1:54.25 (41.54)     2:36.37 (42.12)
        3:19.54 (43.17)     4:02.75 (43.21)     4:46.65 (43.90)     5:31.06 (44.41)
        6:14.39 (43.33)     6:54.45 (40.06)
 31 Mechalakos, Mary A        12 Big Blue-MR          6:39.40    6:55.09
                  36.24     1:17.16 (40.92)     2:00.38 (43.22)     2:44.74 (44.36)
        3:28.68 (43.94)     4:13.27 (44.59)     4:56.13 (42.86)     5:38.56 (42.43)
        6:19.59 (41.03)     6:55.09 (35.50)
 32 White, Lauren N           12 Big Blue-MR               NT    8:38.89
                  43.76     1:33.98 (50.22)     2:26.02 (52.04)     3:19.63 (53.61)
        4:15.50 (55.87)     5:10.30 (54.80)     6:04.13 (53.83)     6:59.96 (55.83)
        7:47.46 (47.50)     8:38.89 (51.43)

Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Brian C           17 Pbac-MR              5:01.16    4:56.33
                  26.78       55.91 (29.13)     1:25.25 (29.34)     1:54.99 (29.74)
        2:25.09 (30.10)     2:55.45 (30.36)     3:26.22 (30.77)     3:56.76 (30.54)
        4:27.27 (30.51)     4:56.33 (29.06)
  2 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR               5:05.70    5:06.29
                  27.81       57.46 (29.65)     1:28.10 (30.64)     1:58.71 (30.61)
        2:30.15 (31.44)     3:00.91 (30.76)     3:31.56 (30.65)     4:03.46 (31.90)
        4:35.20 (31.74)     5:06.29 (31.09)
  3 Byrnes, Thomas J          16 UN-MR                5:00.56    5:08.13
                  27.65       57.98 (30.33)     1:29.16 (31.18)     2:00.87 (31.71)
        2:32.65 (31.78)     3:04.56 (31.91)     3:35.89 (31.33)     4:06.83 (30.94)
        4:38.29 (31.46)     5:08.13 (29.84)
  4 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR         5:09.28    5:08.25
                  27.13       56.41 (29.28)     1:26.29 (29.88)     1:56.83 (30.54)
        2:27.53 (30.70)     2:59.46 (31.93)     3:31.83 (32.37)     4:04.16 (32.33)
        4:36.74 (32.58)     5:08.25 (31.51)
  5 Marks, Danny J            17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:17.33    5:09.65
                  25.81       54.11 (28.30)     1:24.50 (30.39)     1:55.65 (31.15)
        2:27.52 (31.87)     2:59.81 (32.29)     3:32.95 (33.14)     4:06.46 (33.51)
        4:38.48 (32.02)     5:09.65 (31.17)
  6 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              5:12.22    5:16.52
                  27.46       58.68 (31.22)     1:30.34 (31.66)     2:02.61 (32.27)
        2:34.61 (32.00)     3:07.58 (32.97)     3:40.45 (32.87)     4:12.87 (32.42)
        4:45.30 (32.43)     5:16.52 (31.22)
  7 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR               5:00.21    5:18.90
                  28.43       59.58 (31.15)     1:31.39 (31.81)     2:03.89 (32.50)
        2:36.27 (32.38)     3:08.53 (32.26)     3:40.93 (32.40)     4:13.75 (32.82)
        4:46.63 (32.88)     5:18.90 (32.27)
  8 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR              5:25.11    5:22.56
                  26.05       55.64 (29.59)     1:28.02 (32.38)     1:59.89 (31.87)
        2:33.25 (33.36)     3:06.91 (33.66)     3:40.87 (33.96)     4:15.06 (34.19)
        4:49.26 (34.20)     5:22.56 (33.30)
  9 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    5:39.40
                  29.07     1:02.28 (33.21)     1:37.05 (34.77)     2:12.50 (35.45)
        2:46.96 (34.46)     3:22.40 (35.44)     3:57.38 (34.98)     4:32.82 (35.44)
        5:07.31 (34.49)     5:39.40 (32.09)
 10 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              5:53.81    5:41.09
                  28.61     1:01.64 (33.03)     1:36.32 (34.68)     2:12.09 (35.77)
        2:47.50 (35.41)     3:22.85 (35.35)     3:58.86 (36.01)     4:34.50 (35.64)
        5:09.63 (35.13)     5:41.09 (31.46)
 11 Ryan, Sean                17 Scd-Mr-MR            5:41.72    5:45.42
                  28.52     1:01.62 (33.10)     1:36.59 (34.97)     2:12.14 (35.55)
        2:48.38 (36.24)     3:24.59 (36.21)     4:00.47 (35.88)     4:37.28 (36.81)
        5:13.18 (35.90)     5:45.42 (32.24)
 12 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:25.50    5:51.49
                  31.97     1:07.82 (35.85)     1:43.61 (35.79)     2:19.57 (35.96)
        2:55.53 (35.96)     3:31.19 (35.66)     4:06.89 (35.70)     4:42.94 (36.05)
        5:17.67 (34.73)     5:51.49 (33.82)
 13 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               6:03.17    6:05.08
                  31.66     1:06.81 (35.15)     1:42.62 (35.81)     2:19.26 (36.64)
        2:56.16 (36.90)     3:32.52 (36.36)     4:10.51 (37.99)     4:48.93 (38.42)
        5:27.55 (38.62)     6:05.08 (37.53)
 14 Kristiansen, Erik S       15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:17.03    6:22.27
                  31.88     1:09.15 (37.27)     1:48.68 (39.53)     2:28.12 (39.44)
        3:08.61 (40.49)     3:49.10 (40.49)     4:28.89 (39.79)     5:08.69 (39.80)
        5:46.63 (37.94)     6:22.27 (35.64)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:01.31    1:00.34
                  28.88     1:00.34 (31.46)
  2 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.45    1:00.37
                  29.29     1:00.37 (31.08)
  3 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.21    1:01.24
                  29.46     1:01.24 (31.78)
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               1:01.96    1:02.39
                  30.26     1:02.39 (32.13)
  5 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.03    1:02.63
                  29.95     1:02.63 (32.68)
  6 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR               1:02.88    1:03.72
                  30.40     1:03.72 (33.32)
  7 Zaug, Leanne M            12 McSc-NJ              1:02.50    1:04.66
                  31.08     1:04.66 (33.58)
  8 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              1:08.49    1:05.16
                  31.32     1:05.16 (33.84)
  9 Harris, Nicole D          12 McSc-NJ              1:05.88    1:05.28
                  32.07     1:05.28 (33.21)
 10 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               1:04.36    1:05.62
                  31.69     1:05.62 (33.93)
 11 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               1:09.43    1:06.01
                  31.96     1:06.01 (34.05)
 12 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR              1:05.92    1:06.12
                  31.51     1:06.12 (34.61)
 13 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.75    1:06.22
                  32.25     1:06.22 (33.97)
 14 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.88    1:07.59
                  32.52     1:07.59 (35.07)
 15 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR               1:08.46    1:07.74
                  32.76     1:07.74 (34.98)
 16 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.47    1:07.78
                  32.87     1:07.78 (34.91)
 17 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               1:11.02    1:07.90
                  32.89     1:07.90 (35.01)
 18 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                1:10.15    1:08.13
                  32.07     1:08.13 (36.06)
 19 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        12 WSSC-MR              1:05.25    1:08.42
                  32.24     1:08.42 (36.18)
 20 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:08.61
                  32.54     1:08.61 (36.07)
 21 Wegescheide, Blair        11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:06.96    1:08.67
                  33.09     1:08.67 (35.58)
 22 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR              1:10.30    1:08.71
                  32.71     1:08.71 (36.00)
 23 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.85    1:09.10
                  33.09     1:09.10 (36.01)
 24 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR              1:10.62    1:10.27
                  33.83     1:10.27 (36.44)
 25 Rainy, Liz L              11 Pbac-MR              1:07.17    1:10.32
                  33.58     1:10.32 (36.74)
 26 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               1:09.45    1:10.44
                  33.99     1:10.44 (36.45)
 27 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR               1:11.16    1:11.13
                  35.21     1:11.13 (35.92)
 28 Granan, Samantha L        12 MSC-MR               1:13.38    1:11.18
                  33.91     1:11.18 (37.27)
 29 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR              1:14.18    1:12.67
                  34.15     1:12.67 (38.52)
 30 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               1:11.73    1:13.26
                  35.89     1:13.26 (37.37)
 31 Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.80    1:13.27
                  35.08     1:13.27 (38.19)
 32 Bayer, McKenzie           11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.71    1:13.84
                  34.94     1:13.84 (38.90)
 33 Wisolmerski, Amanda H     11 McSc-NJ              1:14.89    1:13.99
                  36.16     1:13.99 (37.83)
 34 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.00    1:14.80
                  35.38     1:14.80 (39.42)
 35 Brisley, Elisabeth L      11 Ndac-MR              1:19.24    1:15.64
                  35.15     1:15.64 (40.49)
 36 Warnon, Sophia T          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.04    1:15.74
                  36.28     1:15.74 (39.46)
 37 Abramson, Ashley          12 MWSC-MR              1:14.85    1:15.82
                  35.61     1:15.82 (40.21)
 38 Wagner, Alyssa            12 McSc-NJ              1:22.57    1:16.65
                  35.79     1:16.65 (40.86)
 39 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR               1:18.67    1:17.76
                  38.30     1:17.76 (39.46)
 40 Haelen, Nina E            11 Mantarays-MR         1:18.95    1:17.78
                  37.23     1:17.78 (40.55)
 41 Gwozdz, Patty             12 Pbac-MR              1:15.11    1:18.35
                  36.71     1:18.35 (41.64)
 42 Ryan, Allison             12 WSSC-MR              1:21.40    1:18.91
                  36.72     1:18.91 (42.19)
 43 Thone, Danielle           11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.67    1:19.15
                  38.34     1:19.15 (40.81)
 44 Grunfeld, Maya S          11 MSC-MR               1:17.13    1:19.48
                  38.40     1:19.48 (41.08)
 45 Winograd, Marcella S      11 Mantarays-MR         1:19.12    1:19.55
                  36.68     1:19.55 (42.87)
 46 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR        1:21.00    1:20.63
                  38.95     1:20.63 (41.68)
 47 D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR               1:24.77    1:24.71
                  39.79     1:24.71 (44.92)
 48 Boland, Bridget A         11 MSC-MR               1:27.32    1:25.57
                  39.22     1:25.57 (46.35)
 49 Lapsley, Maddie A         11 McSc-NJ              1:30.09    1:25.70
                  39.98     1:25.70 (45.72)
 50 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.35
                  39.14     1:26.35 (47.21)
 51 Smith, Sarah K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.23    1:26.41
                  40.54     1:26.41 (45.87)
 52 O'Hagan, Molly            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.84    1:27.13
                  40.93     1:27.13 (46.20)
 53 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.42    1:27.66
                  39.70     1:27.66 (47.96)
 54 Shaffer, Annie K          11 McSc-NJ              1:27.35    1:28.56
                  42.33     1:28.56 (46.23)
 55 White, Lauren N           12 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:31.05
                  41.77     1:31.05 (49.28)
 56 Kruger, Catherine M       11 McSc-NJ              1:35.00    1:31.82
                  43.33     1:31.82 (48.49)
 57 Pinney, Lisa M            11 McSc-NJ              1:37.80    1:33.40
                  43.31     1:33.40 (50.09)
 58 Morrone, Danielle J       11 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:37.18
                  43.23     1:37.18 (53.95)
 59 Meagle, Colby A           11 West Point-MR        1:27.93    1:38.70
                  46.70     1:38.70 (52.00)
 60 Santos, Melanie           11 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:44.32
                  46.98     1:44.32 (57.34)

Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.30      59.55
                  28.91       59.55 (30.64)
  2 Pullis, Garrett A         11 McSc-NJ              1:02.55    1:00.74
                  29.12     1:00.74 (31.62)
  3 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        1:04.44    1:03.22
                  30.21     1:03.22 (33.01)
  4 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:04.15    1:03.61
                  31.07     1:03.61 (32.54)
  5 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.16    1:04.21
                  30.65     1:04.21 (33.56)
  6 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.67
                  31.47     1:05.67 (34.20)
  7 Dahlem, Branden J         12 Ndac-MR              1:10.14    1:05.72
                  32.44     1:05.72 (33.28)
  8 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          1:07.82    1:06.94
                  31.80     1:06.94 (35.14)
  9 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.01    1:07.10
                  32.72     1:07.10 (34.38)
 10 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.04    1:07.49
                  31.92     1:07.49 (35.57)
 11 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR               1:06.67    1:07.87
                  32.65     1:07.87 (35.22)
 12 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:08.74    1:08.67
                  32.06     1:08.67 (36.61)
 13 Jakubek, Jack D           12 MWSC-MR              1:11.53    1:08.88
                  32.84     1:08.88 (36.04)
 14 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.36    1:09.01
                  33.38     1:09.01 (35.63)
 15 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.33    1:09.78
                  32.56     1:09.78 (37.22)
 16 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:15.95    1:09.84
                  33.12     1:09.84 (36.72)
 17 Wyer, Ryan V              11 McSc-NJ              1:14.82    1:10.46
                  33.72     1:10.46 (36.74)
 18 Kral, Jesse E             11 MWSC-MR              1:11.12    1:10.83
                  34.71     1:10.83 (36.12)
 19 Stiles, Brian C           11 McSc-NJ              1:12.30    1:11.76
                  35.37     1:11.76 (36.39)
 20 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR              1:10.71    1:12.76
                  34.65     1:12.76 (38.11)
 21 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR               1:14.60    1:13.97
                  35.45     1:13.97 (38.52)
 22 Ryan, Matthew             12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.93    1:15.73
                  36.55     1:15.73 (39.18)
 23 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               1:10.68    1:16.17
                  34.97     1:16.17 (41.20)
 24 Krajkowski, Ted A         12 McSc-NJ              1:23.72    1:17.53
                  37.06     1:17.53 (40.47)
 25 Flatley, Steven M         12 WSSC-MR              1:19.20    1:17.63
                  37.51     1:17.63 (40.12)
 26 Whelan, Ryan J            11 Mantarays-MR         1:23.02    1:17.83
                  36.98     1:17.83 (40.85)
 27 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR               1:16.60    1:17.94
                  37.19     1:17.94 (40.75)
 28 MACKAY, Michael           12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:20.41
                  37.61     1:20.41 (42.80)
 29 Zaug, Austyn E            12 McSc-NJ              1:23.59    1:21.06
                  36.34     1:21.06 (44.72)
 30 Disalvo, Brett Z          11 MSC-MR               1:19.84    1:24.58
                  39.70     1:24.58 (44.88)
 31 Leoniak, Ryan A           12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:25.68
                  39.82     1:25.68 (45.86)
 32 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR               1:33.32    1:31.12
                  44.30     1:31.12 (46.82)
 33 Collins, Daniel T         12 West Point-MR        1:37.18    1:34.06
                  43.21     1:34.06 (50.85)
 -- Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.82         DQ
                  34.96          DQ (41.72)

Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.59    1:05.43
                  30.89     1:05.43 (34.54)
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.85    1:08.51
                  32.11     1:08.51 (36.40)
  3 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:09.22    1:09.00
                  33.53     1:09.00 (35.47)
  4 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.01    1:10.91
                  33.85     1:10.91 (37.06)
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               1:09.52    1:11.31
                  33.89     1:11.31 (37.42)
  6 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               1:13.76    1:12.28
                  33.46     1:12.28 (38.82)
  7 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.79    1:13.17
                  34.69     1:13.17 (38.48)
  8 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.12    1:15.30
  9 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.50    1:15.48
                  34.55     1:15.48 (40.93)
 10 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.15    1:16.08
                  35.06     1:16.08 (41.02)
 11 Vilchinsky, Allison E     10 McSc-NJ              1:16.20    1:17.59
                  37.55     1:17.59 (40.04)
 12 Stiles, Jessica W         10 McSc-NJ              1:20.25    1:17.87
                  36.29     1:17.87 (41.58)
 13 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR              1:17.97    1:18.13
                  36.05     1:18.13 (42.08)
 14 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.71    1:18.90
                  36.12     1:18.90 (42.78)
 15 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:18.90    1:19.03
                  37.09     1:19.03 (41.94)
 16 Boncek, Katie M           10 Pbac-MR              1:30.42    1:20.25
                  37.70     1:20.25 (42.55)
 17 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:20.79    1:20.42
                  38.38     1:20.42 (42.04)
 18 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR               1:22.84    1:21.03
                  38.78     1:21.03 (42.25)
 19 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.23    1:21.41
                  37.68     1:21.41 (43.73)
 20 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               1:38.98    1:22.46
                  39.14     1:22.46 (43.32)
 21 Hughes, Maria             10 WSSC-MR              1:33.56    1:22.50
                  39.27     1:22.50 (43.23)
 22 Lynch, Kelly A             9 Barracudas-MR        1:24.16    1:22.60
                  37.27     1:22.60 (45.33)
 23 Keown, Shannon M          10 WSSC-MR              1:29.91    1:23.15
                  39.53     1:23.15 (43.62)
 24 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:23.67
                  37.80     1:23.67 (45.87)
 25 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.27    1:24.31
                  40.45     1:24.31 (43.86)
 26 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:29.14    1:24.77
                  38.99     1:24.77 (45.78)
 27 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.97    1:25.36
                  39.32     1:25.36 (46.04)
 28 Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR              1:22.11    1:25.94
                  40.72     1:25.94 (45.22)
 29 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR               1:31.49    1:26.74
                  40.09     1:26.74 (46.65)
 30 Geary, Kristen P          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.84    1:27.13
                  40.46     1:27.13 (46.67)
 31 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               1:30.10    1:27.48
                  42.35     1:27.48 (45.13)
 32 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.76    1:27.75
                  41.86     1:27.75 (45.89)
 33 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR               1:26.18    1:29.16
                  42.45     1:29.16 (46.71)
 34 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR               1:32.47    1:29.73
                  41.95     1:29.73 (47.78)
 35 Brisley, Alexis M          9 Ndac-MR              1:34.53    1:31.23
                  41.63     1:31.23 (49.60)
 36 Jahoda, Megan L           10 West Point-MR        1:33.43    1:32.71
                  42.78     1:32.71 (49.93)
 37 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.04    1:34.15
                  42.11     1:34.15 (52.04)
 38 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:35.13
                  43.87     1:35.13 (51.26)
 39 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.57    1:38.28
                  42.87     1:38.28 (55.41)
 40 Caffrey, Amanda L         10 McSc-NJ              1:43.71    1:42.96
                  44.87     1:42.96 (58.09)
 41 Portch, Betsy D            9 Big Blue-MR          1:47.28    1:46.31
                  48.74     1:46.31 (57.57)
 42 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.20    1:49.39
                  48.20   1:49.39 (1:01.19)
 43 Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR        1:59.70    1:51.51
                  52.38     1:51.51 (59.13)
 44 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        2:03.93    1:51.71
                  53.92     1:51.71 (57.79)
 45 Dahlem, Taylor N           9 Ndac-MR              1:52.11    1:52.55
                  49.72   1:52.55 (1:02.83)
 46 Barrow, Catherine A        9 McSc-NJ              1:56.53    1:55.88
                  55.60   1:55.88 (1:00.28)
 47 Sullivan, Nayara S         9 MSC-MR               1:52.99    2:00.66
                  56.50   2:00.66 (1:04.16)
 48 Porretto, Cydney-lee      10 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:14.19
                1:00.05   2:14.19 (1:14.14)
 -- Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR               1:21.04         DQ
 -- Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR               1:31.27         DQ
                  41.35          DQ (45.77)

Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR               1:05.94    1:07.49
                  32.34     1:07.49 (35.15)
  2 Ahlmeyer, Matt C          10 McSc-NJ              1:14.41    1:09.94
                  33.53     1:09.94 (36.41)
  3 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.86    1:10.27
                  33.19     1:10.27 (37.08)
  4 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.09    1:12.53
                  34.53     1:12.53 (38.00)
  5 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR              1:15.23    1:12.95
                  34.42     1:12.95 (38.53)
  6 Kelleher, Andrew          10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.87    1:14.18
                  35.10     1:14.18 (39.08)
  7 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.45    1:16.30
                  35.94     1:16.30 (40.36)
  8 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.82    1:18.81
                  36.91     1:18.81 (41.90)
  9 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.88    1:21.21
                  38.12     1:21.21 (43.09)
 10 Leoniak, Paul              9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:24.39
                  37.98     1:24.39 (46.41)
 11 Bayer, Braedon             9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.06    1:26.29
                  40.64     1:26.29 (45.65)
 12 Cella, Chaz                9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:31.72
                  42.96     1:31.72 (48.76)
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J           9 MWSC-MR              1:45.28    1:35.55
                  44.09     1:35.55 (51.46)
 14 Strelec, Andrew B         10 McSc-NJ              1:40.90    1:36.01
                  44.60     1:36.01 (51.41)
 15 Frangipane, Paul R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.22    1:36.52
                  43.33     1:36.52 (53.19)
 16 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:38.90
                  48.12     1:38.90 (50.78)
 17 Scelta, Andrew V           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.33    1:45.65
                  50.20     1:45.65 (55.45)
 18 Eltz, Justin T             9 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:51.29
                  53.70     1:51.29 (57.59)

Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.01    1:17.68
                  37.00     1:17.68 (40.68)
  2 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.12    1:18.04
                  37.02     1:18.04 (41.02)
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               1:20.63    1:20.79
                  38.25     1:20.79 (42.54)
  4 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               1:23.44    1:25.43
                  41.29     1:25.43 (44.14)
  5 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR              1:28.44    1:25.55
                  38.99     1:25.55 (46.56)
  6 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              1:26.75    1:26.02
                  41.02     1:26.02 (45.00)
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:26.81    1:26.60
                  40.07     1:26.60 (46.53)
  8 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:27.86    1:26.99
                  41.41     1:26.99 (45.58)
  9 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.08    1:27.00
                  41.37     1:27.00 (45.63)
 10 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.18    1:27.65
                  40.96     1:27.65 (46.69)
 11 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR               1:28.02    1:27.82
                  42.46     1:27.82 (45.36)
 12 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.25    1:28.49
                  42.20     1:28.49 (46.29)
 13 Abramson, Ashley          12 MWSC-MR              1:29.09    1:28.79
                  41.96     1:28.79 (46.83)
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.90    1:28.79
                  42.43     1:28.79 (46.36)
 15 Gorgen, Natia             12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:29.11
                  42.18     1:29.11 (46.93)
 16 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR              1:31.49    1:29.19
                  42.85     1:29.19 (46.34)
 17 Daly, Lauren B            11 Pbac-MR              1:41.13    1:30.14
                  42.88     1:30.14 (47.26)
 18 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               1:33.95    1:30.60
                  43.42     1:30.60 (47.18)
 19 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:29.26    1:30.64
                  43.30     1:30.64 (47.34)
 20 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        12 WSSC-MR              1:38.30    1:31.92
                  44.48     1:31.92 (47.44)
 21 Zaug, Leanne M            12 McSc-NJ              1:30.02    1:31.97
                  43.54     1:31.97 (48.43)
 22 Harris, Nicole D          12 McSc-NJ              1:29.69    1:32.08
                  43.93     1:32.08 (48.15)
 23 Granan, Samantha L        12 MSC-MR               1:37.97    1:32.81
                  44.64     1:32.81 (48.17)
 24 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                1:34.76    1:33.18
                  44.33     1:33.18 (48.85)
 25 Bromm, Kelly E            12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:33.21
                  44.61     1:33.21 (48.60)
 26 Gwozdz, Patty             12 Pbac-MR              1:32.16    1:34.32
                  43.65     1:34.32 (50.67)
 27 Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:34.03    1:34.34
                  44.26     1:34.34 (50.08)
 28 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               1:28.41    1:34.41
                  43.97     1:34.41 (50.44)
 29 Brisley, Elisabeth L      11 Ndac-MR              1:39.49    1:35.10
                  44.22     1:35.10 (50.88)
 30 Grunfeld, Maya S          11 MSC-MR               1:37.97    1:35.31
                  45.05     1:35.31 (50.26)
 31 Winograd, Marcella S      11 Mantarays-MR         1:39.00    1:37.92
                  45.34     1:37.92 (52.58)
 32 Haelen, Nina E            11 Mantarays-MR         1:41.25    1:38.31
                  45.46     1:38.31 (52.85)
 33 Wisolmerski, Amanda H     11 McSc-NJ              1:37.35    1:38.54
                  47.65     1:38.54 (50.89)
 34 Wagner, Alyssa            12 McSc-NJ              1:44.73    1:39.25
                  47.64     1:39.25 (51.61)
 35 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:45.00    1:40.18
                  46.29     1:40.18 (53.89)
 36 Ryan, Allison             12 WSSC-MR              1:52.15    1:41.39
                  47.55     1:41.39 (53.84)
 37 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.80
                  47.77     1:41.80 (54.03)
 38 Darin, Dakota             11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:42.88
                  47.48     1:42.88 (55.40)
 39 White, Lauren N           12 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:43.26
 40 Warnon, Sophia T          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.80    1:44.34
                  50.37     1:44.34 (53.97)
 41 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.24    1:44.54
                  48.43     1:44.54 (56.11)
 42 Smith, Sarah K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.94    1:44.78
                  48.22     1:44.78 (56.56)
 43 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR               1:41.24    1:44.82
                  49.89     1:44.82 (54.93)
 44 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               1:38.75    1:45.82
                  51.17     1:45.82 (54.65)
 45 D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR               1:51.93    1:49.40
                  51.69     1:49.40 (57.71)
 46 Morrone, Danielle J       11 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:58.01
                  54.44   1:58.01 (1:03.57)
 47 Boland, Bridget A         11 MSC-MR               2:02.32    1:59.18
                  54.81   1:59.18 (1:04.37)
 48 Pinney, Lisa M            11 McSc-NJ              2:16.01    2:16.45
                  59.73   2:16.45 (1:16.72)
 -- Santos, Melanie           11 Mantarays-MR              NT         DQ
                  58.57        DQ (1:08.12)

Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.72    1:18.94
                  37.14     1:18.94 (41.80)
  2 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.12    1:19.79
                  37.20     1:19.79 (42.59)
  3 Jakubek, Jack D           12 MWSC-MR              1:23.67    1:20.31
                  38.20     1:20.31 (42.11)
  4 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.11    1:21.48
                  38.64     1:21.48 (42.84)
  5 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:27.01    1:24.43
                  40.00     1:24.43 (44.43)
  6 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.33    1:25.81
                  41.01     1:25.81 (44.80)
  7 Dahlem, Branden J         12 Ndac-MR              1:35.11    1:28.93
                  41.97     1:28.93 (46.96)
  8 MacElveen, Daniel         12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:35.53    1:30.47
                  43.31     1:30.47 (47.16)
  9 MACKAY, Michael           12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:30.96
                  42.44     1:30.96 (48.52)
 10 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:34.24    1:31.13
                  43.24     1:31.13 (47.89)
 11 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.58    1:31.45
                  43.73     1:31.45 (47.72)
 12 Wyer, Ryan V              11 McSc-NJ              1:33.39    1:33.77
                  45.00     1:33.77 (48.77)
 13 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:37.16    1:34.29
                  44.48     1:34.29 (49.81)
 14 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.07    1:35.63
                  44.12     1:35.63 (51.51)
 15 Kral, Jesse E             11 MWSC-MR              1:40.01    1:37.74
                  47.21     1:37.74 (50.53)
 16 Disalvo, Brett Z          11 MSC-MR               1:38.98    1:40.84
                  47.86     1:40.84 (52.98)
 17 Whelan, Ryan J            11 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:42.74
                  47.40     1:42.74 (55.34)
 18 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR               1:44.86    1:43.58
                  49.13     1:43.58 (54.45)
 19 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR               1:40.64    1:44.20
                  49.90     1:44.20 (54.30)
 20 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR               1:46.73    1:44.49
                  49.48     1:44.49 (55.01)
 21 Stiles, Brian C           11 McSc-NJ              1:45.14    1:46.31
                  50.27     1:46.31 (56.04)
 22 Flatley, Steven M         12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:46.39
                  49.14     1:46.39 (57.25)
 23 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR               1:58.51    1:57.87
                  57.83   1:57.87 (1:00.04)
 24 Zaug, Austyn E            12 McSc-NJ              2:00.06    1:58.42
                  53.66   1:58.42 (1:04.76)
 25 Krajkowski, Ted A         12 McSc-NJ              2:11.16    2:08.17
                  58.66   2:08.17 (1:09.51)

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR                39.55      38.52
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.56      40.62
  3 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           25.70      41.07
  4 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR              41.21      41.82
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.07      43.13
  6 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR                 45.64      43.37
  7 Hughes, Maria             10 WSSC-MR                44.39      43.58
  8 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR              44.00      43.97
  9 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.09      44.28
 10 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                43.17      44.44
 11 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.33      45.02
 12 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR                 46.81      46.71
 13 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR           47.23      47.35
 14 Stiles, Jessica W         10 McSc-NJ                49.46      47.49
 15 Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR                48.28      47.50
 16 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.50      47.54
 17 Milmore, Elizabeth R      10 WSSC-MR                52.22      47.89
 18 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                 51.08      48.16
 19 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.98      48.24
 20 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           49.76      48.60
 21 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.41      48.62
 22 Boncek, Katie M           10 Pbac-MR                50.03      49.94
 23 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR                49.76      50.13
 24 Keown, Shannon M          10 WSSC-MR                52.51      51.56
 25 Vilchinsky, Allison E     10 McSc-NJ                52.06      51.73
 26 McKay, Jessica C           9 WSSC-MR                51.40      52.21
 27 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR                 52.64      52.83
 28 Kinsley, Jacqueline       10 WSSC-MR                59.78      52.94
 29 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.60      53.81
 30 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.76      53.87
 31 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        1:01.38      54.73
 32 Brisley, Alexis M          9 Ndac-MR                58.11      54.83
 33 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR                 57.85      54.97
 34 Geary, Kristen P          10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43      55.81
 35 Caffrey, Amanda L         10 McSc-NJ              1:01.04      55.94
 36 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR               1:00.45      56.22
 37 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                 52.64      56.70
 38 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.75      57.17
 39 Portch, Betsy D            9 Big Blue-MR            56.83      58.12
 40 Beuchert, Emily A          9 WSSC-MR              1:00.58      58.35
 41 Morano, Carly M            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.19    1:00.11
 42 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR               1:01.43    1:00.65
 43 Jahoda, Megan L           10 West Point-MR             NT    1:01.69
 44 Sullivan, Nayara S         9 MSC-MR               1:01.92    1:02.36
 45 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        1:04.26    1:04.89
 46 Sheboy, Emily             10 WSSC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.10
 -- Zimmerman, Shaelyn A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           56.25         DQ
 -- Barrow, Catherine A        9 McSc-NJ              1:29.13         DQ
 -- Lynch, Kelly A             9 Barracudas-MR          51.74         DQ
 -- Zeoli, Regina             10 WSSC-MR              1:03.30         DQ
 -- Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ
 -- Carroll, Colleen          10 WSSC-MR                59.99         DQ
 -- Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR                57.53         DQ
 -- Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR                 59.85         DQ

Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          10 Scd-Mr-MR              39.50      40.32
  2 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           41.21      40.70
  3 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR                42.65      41.92
  4 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR           42.15      41.97
  5 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           44.20      43.26
  6 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.07      45.42
  7 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR                 46.24      46.36
  8 Ahlmeyer, Matt C          10 McSc-NJ                49.15      46.72
  9 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR           48.72      46.81
 10 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR           51.60      46.98
 11 Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR           56.93      51.89
 12 Frangipane, Paul R        10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.72      53.26
 13 Bayer, Braedon             9 Scd-Mr-MR              51.08      53.59
 14 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR          57.22      56.98
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J           9 MWSC-MR                58.92    1:01.66
 16 Eltz, Justin T             9 Barracudas-MR          55.00    1:04.37
 -- Kurzum, Elie               9 WSSC-MR              1:13.85         DQ
 -- Scelta, Andrew V           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43         DQ
 -- Cella, Chaz                9 WSSC-MR              1:00.98         DQ

Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               1:07.15    1:07.63
                  31.11     1:07.63 (36.52)
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR               1:08.86    1:07.68
                  32.24     1:07.68 (35.44)
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               1:10.72    1:10.71
                  32.84     1:10.71 (37.87)
  4 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               1:18.56    1:14.28
                  34.24     1:14.28 (40.04)
  5 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               1:14.37    1:16.64
                  36.85     1:16.64 (39.79)
  6 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR              1:21.87    1:19.14
                  35.87     1:19.14 (43.27)
  7 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.82    1:20.05
                  37.85     1:20.05 (42.20)
  8 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.29    1:20.16
                  37.84     1:20.16 (42.32)
  9 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR               1:27.82    1:21.59
                  37.56     1:21.59 (44.03)
 10 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               1:20.74    1:25.98
                  41.28     1:25.98 (44.70)
 11 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.69    1:28.52
                  39.54     1:28.52 (48.98)
 12 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:23.15    1:29.19
                  39.05     1:29.19 (50.14)
 13 Bayer, McKenzie           11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:31.05    1:30.26
                  41.19     1:30.26 (49.07)
 14 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:30.00    1:31.68
                  40.13     1:31.68 (51.55)
 15 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR               1:28.69    1:31.96
                  42.43     1:31.96 (49.53)
 16 Wagner, Alyssa            12 McSc-NJ              1:26.04    1:34.71
                  41.73     1:34.71 (52.98)
 17 Boland, Bridget A         11 MSC-MR               2:12.73    1:56.99
                  53.79   1:56.99 (1:03.20)

Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A         11 McSc-NJ              1:18.54    1:10.94
                  33.16     1:10.94 (37.78)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:17.35    1:13.60
                  34.69     1:13.60 (38.91)
  3 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.31    1:14.51
                  35.28     1:14.51 (39.23)
  4 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:20.37    1:16.03
                  35.84     1:16.03 (40.19)
  5 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:16.08    1:16.21
                  35.50     1:16.21 (40.71)
  6 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        1:34.52    1:18.57
                  35.56     1:18.57 (43.01)
  7 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.97    1:19.19
                  36.63     1:19.19 (42.56)
  8 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.79    1:20.94
                  36.00     1:20.94 (44.94)
  9 MacElveen, Daniel         12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:30.37    1:21.45
                  38.66     1:21.45 (42.79)
 10 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.14    1:23.93
                  37.25     1:23.93 (46.68)
 11 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.81    1:26.08
                  40.04     1:26.08 (46.04)
 12 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR               1:32.68    1:33.78
                  43.18     1:33.78 (50.60)

Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.62      34.75
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.51      35.17
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR                36.29      35.87
  4 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR                 36.08      36.44
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR                 37.16      36.72
  6 Vilchinsky, Allison E     10 McSc-NJ                37.92      37.06
  7 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR              37.40      38.90
  8 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.57      39.05
  9 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR              38.95      39.09
 10 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.80      40.53
 11 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      40.68
 12 Stiles, Jessica W         10 McSc-NJ                50.93      41.74
 13 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 41.40      42.61
 14 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR                42.31      42.89
 15 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           53.40      43.23
 16 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR           51.67      43.26
 17 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                40.76      43.78
 18 Lynch, Kelly A             9 Barracudas-MR          46.45      44.34
 19 Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR                 45.45      44.73
 20 Hughes, Maria             10 WSSC-MR                50.94      45.86
 21 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR                 46.35      46.12
 22 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                45.95      46.61
 23 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 51.19      46.68
 24 Boncek, Katie M           10 Pbac-MR                48.90      47.11
 25 Shoiock, Natalie K         9 MWSC-MR                46.53      47.68
 26 Keown, Shannon M          10 WSSC-MR                48.46      49.89
 27 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00      50.37
 28 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.56      52.04
 29 Brisley, Alexis M          9 Ndac-MR                50.55      52.94
 30 Jahoda, Megan L           10 West Point-MR        1:04.37      53.79
 31 Zimmerman, Shaelyn A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.94      54.28
 32 Milmore, Elizabeth R      10 WSSC-MR              1:01.47      55.20
 33 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.73      55.70
 34 Caffrey, Amanda L         10 McSc-NJ              1:04.86      55.87
 35 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                 47.49      56.52
 36 Morano, Carly M            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43      58.41
 37 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.03      58.68
 38 McKay, Jessica C           9 WSSC-MR              1:00.57    1:00.09
 39 Beuchert, Emily A          9 WSSC-MR              1:06.89    1:00.87
 40 Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR        1:00.63    1:03.01
 41 Sullivan, Nayara S         9 MSC-MR               1:01.35    1:03.64
 42 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        1:12.03    1:04.51
 43 Barrow, Catherine A        9 McSc-NJ              1:14.97    1:07.76
 44 Sheboy, Emily             10 WSSC-MR              1:11.69    1:10.63
 -- McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR           38.55         DQ
 -- Geary, Kristen P          10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.05         DQ
 -- Dahlem, Taylor N           9 Ndac-MR              1:02.11         DQ
 -- Jeffrey, Brooke S         10 West Point-MR          55.74         DQ

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.79      34.20
  2 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR                 34.96      34.89
  3 Ahlmeyer, Matt C          10 McSc-NJ                35.45      35.87
  4 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR           36.93      39.62
  5 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR           47.14      42.35
  6 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR                53.11      42.41
  7 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR           42.01      42.60
  8 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           49.39      43.72
  9 Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR           50.56      47.70
 10 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.27      48.17
 11 Leoniak, Paul              9 WSSC-MR                52.22      49.88
 12 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR        1:08.46      55.18
 13 Strelec, Andrew B         10 McSc-NJ                57.09      56.97
 14 Frangipane, Paul R        10 Aqua Gems-MR           59.84      59.97
 15 Eltz, Justin T             9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00    1:04.01
 -- Lockhart, Ryan J           9 MWSC-MR                48.32         DQ

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR                 32.35      32.12
  2 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR                 34.20      33.29
  3 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR          33.64      33.46
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR                34.55      34.35
  5 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR                 33.81      34.46
  6 Harris, Nicole D          12 McSc-NJ                34.12      34.49
  7 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.10      34.93
  8 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR                34.89      35.03
  9 Wegescheide, Blair        11 Scd-Mr-MR              35.84      35.14
 10 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 35.21      35.24
 11 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.62      35.32
 12 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR                35.64      36.32
 13 Zaug, Leanne M            12 McSc-NJ                36.91      36.67
 14 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR                 37.86      36.82
 15 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                  37.29      37.22
 16 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR                 39.66      37.23
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR                37.08      37.50
 17 Bromm, Kelly E            12 WSSC-MR                40.32      37.50
 19 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR                 36.80      37.51
 20 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.12      37.65
 21 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR                39.86      38.00
 22 Granan, Samantha L        12 MSC-MR                 41.00      38.16
 23 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        12 WSSC-MR                37.91      38.22
 24 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR                39.30      38.33
 25 Bayer, McKenzie           11 Scd-Mr-MR              36.83      38.42
 26 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.38      39.25
 27 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.08      39.51
 28 Warnon, Sophia T          12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.68      39.57
 29 Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR              38.36      39.59
 30 Wisolmerski, Amanda H     11 McSc-NJ                38.71      39.63
 31 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.24      40.13
 32 Rainy, Liz L              11 Pbac-MR                36.94      40.27
 33 Thone, Danielle           11 Scd-Mr-MR              43.38      40.37
 34 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR                 40.84      40.43
 35 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR          39.76      40.44
 36 Daly, Lauren B            11 Pbac-MR                44.27      42.51
 37 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR                 43.10      43.12
 38 Kruger, Catherine M       11 McSc-NJ                43.45      43.40
 39 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR          43.20      44.13
 40 Grunfeld, Maya S          11 MSC-MR                 44.11      44.15
 41 Lapsley, Maddie A         11 McSc-NJ                45.68      45.24
 41 Rice, Lauren              11 WSSC-MR                42.83      45.24
 43 D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR                 45.86      45.97
 44 O'Hagan, Molly            11 NY Sharks-MR           49.62      46.35
 45 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.99
 46 Boland, Bridget A         11 MSC-MR                 47.35      47.46
 47 Haelen, Nina E            11 Mantarays-MR           48.30      48.36
 48 Shaffer, Annie K          11 McSc-NJ                48.05      48.62
 49 Santos, Melanie           11 Mantarays-MR           54.54      49.37
 50 Pinney, Lisa M            11 McSc-NJ                49.64      49.49
 51 White, Lauren N           12 Big Blue-MR            45.50      50.39
 52 Boyle, Colleen            11 WSSC-MR                54.51      52.45
 53 Morrone, Danielle J       11 Mantarays-MR           54.09      52.69
 54 Whittle, Julia            11 WSSC-MR                59.10      56.42
 55 Meagle, Colby A           11 West Point-MR          50.32      56.77

Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR           33.08      32.15
  2 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR          33.77      32.52
  3 Pullis, Garrett A         11 McSc-NJ                33.10      33.00
  4 Volaski, Harrison A       12 Big Blue-MR            33.14      33.46
  5 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      34.86
  6 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.74      35.63
  7 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                35.18      35.89
  8 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                36.49      36.22
  9 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.25      36.77
 10 Stiles, Brian C           11 McSc-NJ                38.95      37.22
 11 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR                 35.47      37.32
 12 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR              40.23      37.67
 13 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR            37.86      38.31
 14 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR                37.09      38.60
 15 Ryan, Matthew             12 Scd-Mr-MR              36.69      38.64
 16 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR          36.89      38.68
 17 Wyer, Ryan V              11 McSc-NJ                39.43      39.54
 18 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 42.40      41.90
 19 Disalvo, Brett Z          11 MSC-MR                 43.95      45.05
 20 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR                 46.11      45.11
 21 Collins, Daniel T         12 West Point-MR          48.15      47.46

Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.96    1:15.91
                  36.88     1:15.91 (39.03)
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR              1:18.39    1:16.60
                  37.30     1:16.60 (39.30)
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               1:24.38    1:22.52
                  40.55     1:22.52 (41.97)
  4 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               1:27.91    1:22.72
                  39.93     1:22.72 (42.79)
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.96    1:23.54
                  41.46     1:23.54 (42.08)
  6 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.27    1:26.43
                  41.49     1:26.43 (44.94)
  7 Lynch, Kelly A             9 Barracudas-MR        1:35.00    1:27.07
                  41.64     1:27.07 (45.43)
  8 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.54    1:27.69
                  42.42     1:27.69 (45.27)
  9 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:27.23    1:27.79
                  43.31     1:27.79 (44.48)
 10 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:28.96    1:28.08
                  43.62     1:28.08 (44.46)
 11 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:32.19    1:30.08
                  44.15     1:30.08 (45.93)
 12 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR              1:28.12    1:30.12
                  42.89     1:30.12 (47.23)
 13 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:30.79
                  44.19     1:30.79 (46.60)
 14 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:32.09
                  43.66     1:32.09 (48.43)
 15 Stiles, Jessica W         10 McSc-NJ              1:33.35    1:34.49
                  45.35     1:34.49 (49.14)
 16 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:40.07    1:35.42
                  47.05     1:35.42 (48.37)
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR              1:46.68    1:37.42
                  48.30     1:37.42 (49.12)
 18 Carroll, Colleen          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:37.64
                  46.79     1:37.64 (50.85)
 19 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR                    NT    1:37.84
                  48.04     1:37.84 (49.80)
 20 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.32    1:38.12
                  46.60     1:38.12 (51.52)
 21 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.43    1:38.63
                  48.44     1:38.63 (50.19)
 22 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.84    1:39.56
                  49.10     1:39.56 (50.46)
 23 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR               1:42.41    1:39.70
                  48.44     1:39.70 (51.26)
 24 O'Connell, Amanda N       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.99    1:39.97
 25 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR               1:39.35    1:40.73
                  49.88     1:40.73 (50.85)
 26 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               1:42.07    1:42.95
                  51.89     1:42.95 (51.06)
 27 Geary, Kristen P          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:43.55
                  48.45     1:43.55 (55.10)
 28 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.43    1:45.98
                  49.08     1:45.98 (56.90)
 29 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.82    1:46.10
                  49.90     1:46.10 (56.20)
 30 Zimmerman, Shaelyn A       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:48.84
                  53.50     1:48.84 (55.34)
 31 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00    1:50.28
                  54.41     1:50.28 (55.87)
 32 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR               1:54.57    1:52.32
                  55.03     1:52.32 (57.29)
 33 Sheboy, Emily             10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:55.11
                  55.75     1:55.11 (59.36)
 34 Dahlem, Taylor N           9 Ndac-MR              2:18.11    2:09.50
                1:01.84   2:09.50 (1:07.66)
 35 Sullivan, Nayara S         9 MSC-MR               2:08.34    2:14.56
                1:04.97   2:14.56 (1:09.59)
 36 Porretto, Cydney-lee      10 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:19.18
                1:02.33   2:19.18 (1:16.85)
 -- Vilchinsky, Allison E     10 McSc-NJ              1:31.19         DQ
                  42.67          DQ (44.80)
 -- Portch, Betsy D            9 Big Blue-MR          2:04.73         DQ
                  59.52        DQ (1:05.18)
 -- Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR               1:59.70         DQ
                  52.14          DQ (58.25)
 -- Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR               1:44.59         DQ
 -- Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.23         DQ
                  46.92          DQ (50.26)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR               1:15.42    1:15.96
                  37.97     1:15.96 (37.99)
  2 Ahlmeyer, Matt C          10 McSc-NJ              1:17.72    1:17.98
                  38.75     1:17.98 (39.23)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.22    1:22.14
                  40.19     1:22.14 (41.95)
  4 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.61    1:35.53
                  48.96     1:35.53 (46.57)
  5 Leoniak, Paul              9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:40.81
                  49.00     1:40.81 (51.81)
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J           9 MWSC-MR              1:42.06    1:43.33
                  49.68     1:43.33 (53.65)
  7 Kurzum, Elie               9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:43.90
                  49.50     1:43.90 (54.40)
  8 Frangipane, Paul R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.27    1:49.49
                  52.92     1:49.49 (56.57)
  9 Scelta, Andrew V           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    2:03.72
                  57.18   2:03.72 (1:06.54)
 10 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR          55.00    2:17.93
 -- Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.96         DQ
                  43.65          DQ (48.84)
 -- Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
                  46.42          DQ (53.98)
 -- Strelec, Andrew B         10 McSc-NJ              1:50.81         DQ
                  53.96          DQ (56.61)
 -- Eltz, Justin T             9 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00         DQ

Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.18    1:09.84
                  33.20     1:09.84 (36.64)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               1:15.09    1:10.52
                  32.64     1:10.52 (37.88)
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               1:12.42    1:10.93
                  33.95     1:10.93 (36.98)
  4 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.69    1:11.14
                  33.77     1:11.14 (37.37)
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              1:18.39    1:15.41
                  35.23     1:15.41 (40.18)
  6 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR              1:16.49    1:15.44
                  33.56     1:15.44 (41.88)
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:15.33    1:15.48
                  34.41     1:15.48 (41.07)
  8 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.11    1:15.59
                  34.86     1:15.59 (40.73)
  9 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.30    1:16.34
                  36.41     1:16.34 (39.93)
 10 Harris, Nicole D          12 McSc-NJ              1:19.09    1:17.36
                  35.49     1:17.36 (41.87)
 11 Zaug, Leanne M            12 McSc-NJ              1:18.86    1:17.65
                  36.28     1:17.65 (41.37)
 12 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:21.04    1:18.25
                  36.94     1:18.25 (41.31)
 13 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               1:17.08    1:18.26
                  36.50     1:18.26 (41.76)
 14 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.83    1:18.71
                  39.47     1:18.71 (39.24)
 15 Gorgen, Natia             12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.08    1:19.32
                  37.12     1:19.32 (42.20)
 16 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        12 WSSC-MR              1:21.30    1:19.39
                  39.07     1:19.39 (40.32)
 17 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.13    1:19.56
                  38.04     1:19.56 (41.52)
 18 Armater, Madeline         12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.62    1:19.72
                  37.36     1:19.72 (42.36)
 19 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR              1:18.33    1:19.98
                  37.01     1:19.98 (42.97)
 20 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.29    1:20.50
                  39.14     1:20.50 (41.36)
 21 Rainy, Liz L              11 Pbac-MR              1:21.31    1:21.18
                  38.35     1:21.18 (42.83)
 22 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR              1:25.50    1:22.05
                  37.64     1:22.05 (44.41)
 23 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR              1:20.23    1:22.38
                  39.49     1:22.38 (42.89)
 24 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                1:21.80    1:22.54
                  38.38     1:22.54 (44.16)
 25 Abramson, Ashley          12 MWSC-MR              1:27.70    1:23.10
                  40.68     1:23.10 (42.42)
 26 Bayer, McKenzie           11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.13    1:23.14
                  36.13     1:23.14 (47.01)
 27 Wagner, Alyssa            12 McSc-NJ              1:29.06    1:24.82
                  39.47     1:24.82 (45.35)
 28 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.91    1:25.42
                  39.54     1:25.42 (45.88)
 29 Wisolmerski, Amanda H     11 McSc-NJ              1:29.26    1:25.86
                  41.71     1:25.86 (44.15)
 30 Brisley, Elisabeth L      11 Ndac-MR              1:29.11    1:26.98
                  40.32     1:26.98 (46.66)
 31 Warnon, Sophia T          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.81    1:28.64
                  40.75     1:28.64 (47.89)
 32 Thone, Danielle           11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:27.35    1:29.55
                  40.86     1:29.55 (48.69)
 33 Grunfeld, Maya S          11 MSC-MR               1:34.53    1:30.01
                  45.26     1:30.01 (44.75)
 34 Haelen, Nina E            11 Mantarays-MR         1:30.69    1:30.57
                  45.02     1:30.57 (45.55)
 35 Winograd, Marcella S      11 Mantarays-MR         1:32.95    1:30.83
                  43.20     1:30.83 (47.63)
 36 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR               1:28.73    1:32.57
                  43.48     1:32.57 (49.09)
 37 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.57    1:32.86
                  42.19     1:32.86 (50.67)
 38 D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR               1:41.38    1:39.19
                  47.96     1:39.19 (51.23)
 39 Smith, Sarah K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.91    1:39.47
                  49.58     1:39.47 (49.89)
 40 Darin, Dakota             11 WSSC-MR              1:51.78    1:39.62
                  48.94     1:39.62 (50.68)
 41 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR             NT    1:42.02
                  45.45     1:42.02 (56.57)
 42 O'Hagan, Molly            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.43    1:43.02
                  49.31     1:43.02 (53.71)
 43 Boland, Bridget A         11 MSC-MR               1:52.60    1:44.00
                  47.96     1:44.00 (56.04)
 44 Kruger, Catherine M       11 McSc-NJ              1:37.40    1:47.37
                  50.60     1:47.37 (56.77)
 45 Lapsley, Maddie A         11 McSc-NJ              1:54.62    1:48.47
                  47.65   1:48.47 (1:00.82)
 46 Shaffer, Annie K          11 McSc-NJ              1:50.86    1:51.94
                  53.33     1:51.94 (58.61)
 47 Pinney, Lisa M            11 McSc-NJ              1:51.95    1:54.16
                  53.34   1:54.16 (1:00.82)
 48 Meagle, Colby A           11 West Point-MR             NT    1:55.22
                  55.91     1:55.22 (59.31)
 -- Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:28.08         DQ
                  41.45          DQ (45.24)

Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A         11 McSc-NJ              1:12.27    1:10.04
                  34.12     1:10.04 (35.92)
  2 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.08    1:10.65
                  33.51     1:10.65 (37.14)
  3 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        1:16.76    1:12.80
                  33.80     1:12.80 (39.00)
  4 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.93    1:13.18
                  34.32     1:13.18 (38.86)
  5 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:16.89    1:15.73
                  34.24     1:15.73 (41.49)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.26    1:16.15
                  37.73     1:16.15 (38.42)
  7 Dahlem, Branden J         12 Ndac-MR              1:22.11    1:16.23
                  37.89     1:16.23 (38.34)
  8 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:17.42
                  33.99     1:17.42 (43.43)
  9 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.40    1:18.70
                  37.30     1:18.70 (41.40)
 10 Gennarelli, Tyler J       12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.99    1:18.94
                  35.60     1:18.94 (43.34)
 11 MacElveen, Daniel         12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:20.93    1:19.32
                  37.97     1:19.32 (41.35)
 12 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.96    1:19.80
                  37.30     1:19.80 (42.50)
 13 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:20.81    1:19.84
                  36.52     1:19.84 (43.32)
 14 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.60    1:20.68
                  37.34     1:20.68 (43.34)
 15 Kral, Jesse E             11 MWSC-MR              1:23.48    1:23.65
                  40.83     1:23.65 (42.82)
 16 Wyer, Ryan V              11 McSc-NJ              1:31.71    1:24.20
                  40.38     1:24.20 (43.82)
 17 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR               1:26.73    1:24.52
                  39.39     1:24.52 (45.13)
 18 Whelan, Ryan J            11 Mantarays-MR         1:30.92    1:27.85
                  41.17     1:27.85 (46.68)
 19 MACKAY, Michael           12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:28.04
                  41.74     1:28.04 (46.30)
 20 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR              1:30.43    1:30.48
                  40.49     1:30.48 (49.99)
 21 Flatley, Steven M         12 WSSC-MR              1:33.91    1:34.30
                  44.97     1:34.30 (49.33)
 22 Disalvo, Brett Z          11 MSC-MR               1:35.18    1:36.89
                  49.33     1:36.89 (47.56)
 23 Zaug, Austyn E            12 McSc-NJ              1:47.44    1:39.83
                  45.37     1:39.83 (54.46)
 24 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR               1:43.80    1:44.47
                  51.01     1:44.47 (53.46)
 -- Stiles, Brian C           11 McSc-NJ              1:34.86         DQ
                  40.45          DQ (45.03)
 -- Krajkowski, Ted A         12 McSc-NJ              2:01.65         DQ
                  49.06          DQ (54.41)
 -- Leoniak, Ryan A           12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ
                  47.02          DQ (55.04)

Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:21.65    2:25.08
     1) Rudel, Holly E 10               2) Andrews, Jinan M 10
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 10         4) O'Connell, Amanda N 10
                  36.84     1:17.15 (40.31)     1:52.25 (35.10)     2:25.08 (32.83)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:35.60    2:37.54
     1) Sullivan, Emily 10              2) Lee, Lauren 10
     3) McIlhargy, Amanda 10            4) Hirsch, Stephanie 10
                  42.89     1:26.07 (43.18)     2:05.14 (39.07)     2:37.54 (32.40)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       2:51.31    2:49.76
     1) Smigielski, Jessica M 10        2) Fitzgerald, Erin J 10
     3) Geary, Kristen P 10             4) Cass, Leeanna N 9
                  42.51     1:32.10 (49.59)     2:12.51 (40.41)     2:49.76 (37.25)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   3:15.60    3:05.97
     1) Caffrey, Amanda L 10            2) Stiles, Jessica W 10
     3) Vilchinsky, Allison E 10        4) Barrow, Catherine A 9
                  59.21     1:39.57 (40.36)     2:16.02 (36.45)     3:05.97 (49.95)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:26.63    3:10.97
     1) LA Perche, Erin 9               2) Sullivan, Nayara S 9
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 9                4) Alderson, Krisztina A 9
                  48.45     1:48.07 (59.62)     2:31.76 (43.69)     3:10.97 (39.21)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:39.30         DQ
     1) Colton, Patricia 10             2) Hughes, Maria 10
     3) Ryan, Bernadette 9              4) Keown, Shannon M 10
                  41.62     1:26.22 (44.60)     2:17.77 (51.55)          DQ (37.02)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'                       NT         DQ
     1) Kinsley, Jacqueline 10          2) Milmore, Elizabeth R 10
     3) Beuchert, Emily A 9             4) McKay, Jessica C 9
                  47.39     1:36.29 (48.90)   2:37.25 (1:00.96)          DQ (41.78)

Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:17.43    2:11.04
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 12           2) Boyko, Emily F 11
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 12          4) Seagren, Erika L 12
                  33.46     1:12.60 (39.14)     1:42.62 (30.02)     2:11.04 (28.42)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:17.39    2:18.62
     1) Holmes, Lindsie 12              2) Fischer, Katherine 12
     3) Hirsch, Jenna 12                4) Raccioppi, Paige 11
                  33.61     1:17.18 (43.57)     1:50.74 (33.56)     2:18.62 (27.88)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:18.44    2:19.24
     1) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 12       2) Olsen, Ashley E 12
     3) Hoffman, Michelle E 12          4) Owens, Amy L 12
                  38.71     1:17.84 (39.13)     1:51.56 (33.72)     2:19.24 (27.68)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:23.25    2:23.74
     1) Carney, Kyla 12                 2) Abramson, Ashley 12
     3) Stalnaker, Shelby A 12          4) Shoiock, Alexa K 12
                  35.43     1:16.41 (40.98)     1:51.77 (35.36)     2:23.74 (31.97)
  5 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:15.83    2:26.02
     1) Harris, Nicole D 12             2) Zaug, Leanne M 12
     3) Wagner, Alyssa 12               4) Wisolmerski, Amanda H 11
                  40.16     1:15.32 (35.16)     1:53.29 (37.97)     2:26.02 (32.73)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:33.50    2:35.25
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 11             2) Ryan, Allison 12
     3) Mlynarczyk, Nicole 12           4) Rice, Lauren 11
                  34.99     1:22.19 (47.20)     1:58.10 (35.91)     2:35.25 (37.15)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:21.43    2:36.45
     1) Neves, LuisaMaria B 11          2) Carlino, Emelia A 12
     3) D'Alberto, Amanda C 12          4) Granan, Samantha L 12
                  43.30     1:23.91 (40.61)     2:01.65 (37.74)     2:36.45 (34.80)
 -- Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   3:16.49         DQ
     1) Kruger, Catherine M 11          2) Pinney, Lisa M 11
     3) Lapsley, Maddie A 11            4) Shaffer, Annie K 11
                  47.44   1:48.25 (1:00.81)     2:39.55 (51.30)          DQ (16.28)

Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:09.43    2:16.38
     1) Warnon, Raphael A 11            2) Duda, Peter 12
     3) Stuart, Ian D 11                4) Ehret, Jack M 11
                  35.18     1:12.23 (37.05)     1:46.97 (34.74)     2:16.38 (29.41)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:19.30    2:17.96
     1) Treanor, Dallan B 11            2) Jakubek, Jack D 12
     3) Byrne, Greg J 11                4) Kral, Jesse E 11
                  37.97     1:13.30 (35.33)     1:46.42 (33.12)     2:17.96 (31.54)
  3 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:10.26    2:38.64
     1) Krajkowski, Ted A 12            2) Wyer, Ryan V 11
     3) Pullis, Garrett A 11            4) Stiles, Brian C 11
                  49.25     1:34.96 (45.71)     2:06.82 (31.86)     2:38.64 (31.82)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                       NT    2:48.07
     1) Leoniak, Ryan A 12              2) MACKAY, Michael 12
     3) Ryan, Brandon 11                4) Flatley, Steven M 12
                  46.30     1:28.83 (42.53)     2:11.92 (43.09)     2:48.07 (36.15)

Event 39  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         4:51.67    4:53.07
                  28.91     1:03.20 (34.29)     1:40.86 (37.66)     2:18.03 (37.17)
        3:00.58 (42.55)     3:44.49 (43.91)     4:19.53 (35.04)     4:53.07 (33.54)
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               4:58.16    4:54.65
                  30.59     1:05.31 (34.72)     1:43.29 (37.98)     2:20.42 (37.13)
        3:03.21 (42.79)     3:47.09 (43.88)     4:21.77 (34.68)     4:54.65 (32.88)
  3 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               5:01.09    5:07.10
                  32.40     1:09.33 (36.93)     1:46.22 (36.89)     2:22.73 (36.51)
        3:07.91 (45.18)     3:54.91 (47.00)     4:31.39 (36.48)     5:07.10 (35.71)
  4 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:13.43    5:14.10
                  32.06     1:10.36 (38.30)     1:48.36 (38.00)     2:26.71 (38.35)
        3:14.10 (47.39)     4:00.94 (46.84)     4:37.85 (36.91)     5:14.10 (36.25)
  5 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               5:14.12    5:17.52
                  34.85     1:14.05 (39.20)     1:53.47 (39.42)     2:32.86 (39.39)
        3:20.99 (48.13)     4:09.65 (48.66)     4:43.77 (34.12)     5:17.52 (33.75)
  6 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               5:17.03    5:17.61
                  34.86     1:16.71 (41.85)     1:57.72 (41.01)     2:36.85 (39.13)
        3:22.51 (45.66)     4:09.28 (46.77)     4:43.78 (34.50)     5:17.61 (33.83)
  7 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:20.97    5:18.97
                  33.98     1:13.70 (39.72)     1:54.55 (40.85)     2:35.54 (40.99)
        3:18.92 (43.38)     4:04.56 (45.64)     4:43.00 (38.44)     5:18.97 (35.97)
  8 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR                    NT    5:23.01
                  34.04     1:13.26 (39.22)     1:53.62 (40.36)     2:33.17 (39.55)
        3:20.69 (47.52)     4:09.72 (49.03)     4:46.95 (37.23)     5:23.01 (36.06)
  9 Reed, Rachel L            14 Barracudas-MR        5:30.00    5:27.84
                  34.51     1:14.44 (39.93)     1:59.34 (44.90)     2:43.58 (44.24)
        3:29.88 (46.30)     4:17.02 (47.14)     4:54.07 (37.05)     5:27.84 (33.77)
 10 Ferlo, Emily E            13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:30.46    5:28.62
                  35.82     1:16.69 (40.87)     1:58.92 (42.23)     2:39.90 (40.98)
        3:27.89 (47.99)     4:16.35 (48.46)     4:53.80 (37.45)     5:28.62 (34.82)
 11 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:40.66    5:38.29
                  35.87     1:19.03 (43.16)     2:00.45 (41.42)     2:42.46 (42.01)
        3:32.44 (49.98)     4:21.84 (49.40)     5:00.56 (38.72)     5:38.29 (37.73)
 12 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               5:51.94    5:40.75
                  35.14     1:20.08 (44.94)     2:02.38 (42.30)     2:45.20 (42.82)
        3:35.98 (50.78)     4:27.51 (51.53)     5:04.47 (36.96)     5:40.75 (36.28)
 13 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.24    5:42.49
                  35.70     1:17.39 (41.69)     2:03.22 (45.83)     2:49.76 (46.54)
        3:37.89 (48.13)     4:27.08 (49.19)     5:06.86 (39.78)     5:42.49 (35.63)
 14 Tawil, Raina C            13 Barracudas-MR        5:56.79    5:44.31
                  37.63     1:23.23 (45.60)     2:05.72 (42.49)     2:50.15 (44.43)
        3:40.97 (50.82)     4:29.86 (48.89)     5:06.74 (36.88)     5:44.31 (37.57)
 15 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        5:49.19    5:55.64
                  35.27     1:16.37 (41.10)     2:02.78 (46.41)     2:49.44 (46.66)
        3:38.93 (49.49)     4:30.89 (51.96)     5:13.15 (42.26)     5:55.64 (42.49)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          13 Ndac-MR              5:09.11    4:47.79
                  28.73     1:03.43 (34.70)   2:22.50 (1:19.07)     3:03.45 (40.95)
        3:44.85 (41.40)                             4:17.19 ( )     4:47.79 (30.60)
  2 Scott, Tyler W            14 MSC-MR               4:53.44    4:55.03
                  29.63     1:04.00 (34.37)     1:43.99 (39.99)     2:23.12 (39.13)
        3:04.47 (41.35)     3:47.53 (43.06)     4:21.70 (34.17)     4:55.03 (33.33)
  3 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               4:55.16    4:59.47
                  30.59     1:09.56 (38.97)     1:46.12 (36.56)     2:23.40 (37.28)
        3:07.95 (44.55)     3:52.08 (44.13)     4:26.02 (33.94)     4:59.47 (33.45)
  4 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR                5:26.05    4:59.61
                  33.05     1:12.13 (39.08)     1:50.35 (38.22)     2:27.34 (36.99)
        3:11.31 (43.97)     3:54.34 (43.03)     4:29.06 (34.72)     4:59.61 (30.55)
  5 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              5:19.11    5:01.71
                  32.40     1:10.84 (38.44)     1:51.29 (40.45)     2:29.91 (38.62)
        3:12.91 (43.00)     3:55.30 (42.39)     4:29.90 (34.60)     5:01.71 (31.81)
  6 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:59.43    5:02.29
                  30.36     1:06.36 (36.00)     1:45.20 (38.84)     2:22.86 (37.66)
        3:08.19 (45.33)     3:55.19 (47.00)     4:29.51 (34.32)     5:02.29 (32.78)
  7 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               5:36.75    5:17.68
                  36.07     1:19.37 (43.30)     1:59.82 (40.45)     2:40.21 (40.39)
        3:23.05 (42.84)     4:06.75 (43.70)     4:43.62 (36.87)     5:17.68 (34.06)
  8 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               5:32.40    5:27.78
                  34.41     1:16.58 (42.17)     2:01.22 (44.64)     2:44.58 (43.36)
        3:26.89 (42.31)     4:10.55 (43.66)     4:50.57 (40.02)     5:27.78 (37.21)
  9 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              5:20.11    5:31.08
                  35.05     1:17.31 (42.26)   2:39.92 (1:22.61)     3:28.06 (48.14)
        4:19.06 (51.00)                             4:56.27 ( )     5:31.08 (34.81)
 10 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               5:30.15    5:42.55
                  33.71     1:15.23 (41.52)   2:42.34 (1:27.11)     3:25.80 (43.46)
        4:12.00 (46.20)     4:49.30 (37.30)     5:25.64 (36.34)     5:42.55 (16.91)
 11 Stone, Brian E            13 McSc-NJ              6:05.57    6:03.78
                  36.45     1:24.08 (47.63)     2:09.10 (45.02)     2:54.31 (45.21)
        3:47.37 (53.06)     4:39.37 (52.00)     5:23.11 (43.74)     6:03.78 (40.67)

Event 41  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:38.65    4:47.52
                  29.96     1:04.60 (34.64)     1:42.21 (37.61)     2:19.23 (37.02)
        2:59.86 (40.63)     3:41.31 (41.45)     4:15.40 (34.09)     4:47.52 (32.12)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               4:54.22    4:54.02
                  30.63     1:06.37 (35.74)     1:45.87 (39.50)     2:23.97 (38.10)
        3:05.08 (41.11)     3:46.25 (41.17)     4:21.13 (34.88)     4:54.02 (32.89)
  3 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               4:53.33    4:59.63
                  31.76     1:08.62 (36.86)     1:47.26 (38.64)     2:25.14 (37.88)
        3:07.75 (42.61)     3:52.07 (44.32)     4:26.95 (34.88)     4:59.63 (32.68)
  3 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               4:56.40    4:59.63
                  33.18     1:09.13 (35.95)     1:45.72 (36.59)     2:23.11 (37.39)
        3:09.00 (45.89)     3:53.22 (44.22)     4:26.46 (33.24)     4:59.63 (33.17)
  5 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:02.78    5:05.24
                  32.85     1:10.69 (37.84)     1:47.67 (36.98)     2:24.18 (36.51)
        3:10.08 (45.90)     3:56.36 (46.28)     4:31.45 (35.09)     5:05.24 (33.79)
  6 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:05.11    5:07.37
                  30.20     1:05.09 (34.89)     1:44.82 (39.73)     2:25.36 (40.54)
        3:11.38 (46.02)     3:57.42 (46.04)     4:32.87 (35.45)     5:07.37 (34.50)
  7 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               4:58.66    5:11.20
                  31.50     1:07.28 (35.78)     1:47.06 (39.78)     2:26.53 (39.47)
        3:13.12 (46.59)     4:00.46 (47.34)     4:36.39 (35.93)     5:11.20 (34.81)
  8 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               5:06.96    5:11.64
                  33.89     1:13.04 (39.15)     1:54.47 (41.43)     2:35.30 (40.83)
        3:19.40 (44.10)     4:03.53 (44.13)     4:38.24 (34.71)     5:11.64 (33.40)
  9 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               5:17.99    5:11.80
                  32.21     1:08.78 (36.57)     1:49.92 (41.14)     2:29.18 (39.26)
        3:16.89 (47.71)     4:03.31 (46.42)     4:38.70 (35.39)     5:11.80 (33.10)
 10 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:10.47    5:12.86
                  31.05     1:09.30 (38.25)     1:51.11 (41.81)     2:31.65 (40.54)
        3:14.70 (43.05)     4:00.67 (45.97)     4:38.08 (37.41)     5:12.86 (34.78)
 11 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               5:08.67    5:13.39
                  32.10     1:10.72 (38.62)     1:53.38 (42.66)     2:34.53 (41.15)
        3:18.08 (43.55)     4:02.71 (44.63)     4:38.93 (36.22)     5:13.39 (34.46)
 12 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               5:13.28    5:17.16
                  33.20     1:13.88 (40.68)     1:55.40 (41.52)     2:35.60 (40.20)
        3:19.23 (43.63)     4:04.04 (44.81)     4:40.83 (36.79)     5:17.16 (36.33)
 13 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.66    5:19.87
                  34.31     1:17.28 (42.97)     1:58.11 (40.83)     2:38.99 (40.88)
        3:21.42 (42.43)     4:06.13 (44.71)     4:44.48 (38.35)     5:19.87 (35.39)
 14 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               5:21.38    5:20.70
                  33.57     1:12.94 (39.37)     1:54.56 (41.62)     2:35.78 (41.22)
        3:21.83 (46.05)     4:07.47 (45.64)     4:45.27 (37.80)     5:20.70 (35.43)
 15 Dickover, Mary K          15 Barracudas-MR        5:30.00    5:28.14
                  36.03     1:18.42 (42.39)     2:00.32 (41.90)     2:40.73 (40.41)
        3:28.44 (47.71)     4:16.67 (48.23)     4:53.06 (36.39)     5:28.14 (35.08)
 16 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               5:27.17    5:28.71
                  34.13     1:14.90 (40.77)     1:56.24 (41.34)     2:36.99 (40.75)
        3:26.92 (49.93)     4:17.77 (50.85)     4:53.95 (36.18)     5:28.71 (34.76)
 17 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.07    5:33.22
                  39.71     1:25.18 (45.47)     2:07.62 (42.44)     2:47.51 (39.89)
        3:33.44 (45.93)     4:20.13 (46.69)     4:57.86 (37.73)     5:33.22 (35.36)
 18 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        5:21.52    5:35.78
                  34.99     1:17.02 (42.03)     1:58.03 (41.01)     2:39.09 (41.06)
        3:30.47 (51.38)     4:20.90 (50.43)     4:58.67 (37.77)     5:35.78 (37.11)
 19 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR              5:59.32    5:47.93
                  37.83     1:21.75 (43.92)     2:03.82 (42.07)     2:46.37 (42.55)
        3:37.82 (51.45)     4:29.46 (51.64)     5:09.19 (39.73)     5:47.93 (38.74)
 20 Portch, Caitlin J         17 Big Blue-MR          5:32.62    5:58.50
                  38.07     1:23.51 (45.44)   2:54.81 (1:31.30)     3:45.77 (50.96)
        4:37.45 (51.68)     5:18.56 (41.11)     5:58.63 (40.07)         5:58.50 ( )
 21 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        6:14.06    5:59.81
                  41.30     1:30.68 (49.38)     2:16.26 (45.58)     3:00.15 (43.89)
        3:50.97 (50.82)     4:41.28 (50.31)     5:21.92 (40.64)     5:59.81 (37.89)
 22 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        5:45.00    6:01.83
                  36.52     1:20.11 (43.59)     2:07.98 (47.87)     2:55.70 (47.72)
        3:47.92 (52.22)     4:41.03 (53.11)     5:22.37 (41.34)     6:01.83 (39.46)
 23 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR              5:55.71    6:02.63
                  37.82     1:22.45 (44.63)     2:10.37 (47.92)     2:56.24 (45.87)
        3:49.08 (52.84)     4:41.02 (51.94)     5:23.35 (42.33)     6:02.63 (39.28)
 24 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR                    NT    6:05.02
                  39.11     1:23.84 (44.73)     2:12.35 (48.51)     3:00.02 (47.67)
        3:54.07 (54.05)     4:48.06 (53.99)     5:26.58 (38.52)     6:05.02 (38.44)
 25 Duda, Lauren E            15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:03.43    6:29.61
                  37.12     1:24.06 (46.94)     2:20.33 (56.27)     3:17.65 (57.32)
        4:07.80 (50.15)     5:01.44 (53.64)     5:48.32 (46.88)     6:29.61 (41.29)

Event 42  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR               4:29.40    4:27.79
                  26.78       57.47 (30.69)     1:31.86 (34.39)     2:06.37 (34.51)
        2:46.15 (39.78)     3:27.05 (40.90)     3:57.89 (30.84)     4:27.79 (29.90)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:32.11    4:28.62
                  27.12       59.56 (32.44)     1:34.04 (34.48)     2:08.28 (34.24)
        2:47.67 (39.39)     3:27.92 (40.25)     3:59.25 (31.33)     4:28.62 (29.37)
  3 Byrnes, Thomas J          16 UN-MR                4:29.16    4:32.38
                  29.54     1:02.65 (33.11)     1:37.13 (34.48)     2:12.29 (35.16)
        2:52.90 (40.61)     3:33.49 (40.59)     4:03.36 (29.87)     4:32.38 (29.02)
  4 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR               4:18.85    4:33.32
                  28.79     1:01.40 (32.61)     1:36.17 (34.77)     2:09.93 (33.76)
        2:49.72 (39.79)     3:30.26 (40.54)     4:02.62 (32.36)     4:33.32 (30.70)
  5 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              4:59.11    5:04.82
                  29.63     1:05.72 (36.09)     1:45.76 (40.04)     2:25.50 (39.74)
        3:06.62 (41.12)     3:50.15 (43.53)     4:27.60 (37.45)     5:04.82 (37.22)
  6 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               5:09.94    5:08.22
                  28.73     1:01.58 (32.85)     1:44.33 (42.75)     2:25.46 (41.13)
        3:08.57 (43.11)     3:52.82 (44.25)     4:31.50 (38.68)     5:08.22 (36.72)

Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR                 34.90      35.77
  2 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           37.97      37.71
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR                 37.96      37.78
  3 Harris, Stephanie M        8 McSc-NJ                39.97      37.78
  5 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR                 39.99      38.50
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor          8 MWSC-MR                40.04      39.03
  7 Boyko, Abigail M           8 MSC-MR                 38.74      39.09
  8 Elcott, Ina M              7 MSC-MR                 41.75      39.26
  9 Jerro-Greco, Alexandria    8 Ndac-MR                42.11      40.78
 10 Cole, Caroline M           8 MWSC-MR                44.54      41.77
 11 Tawil, Lian Y              8 Barracudas-MR          41.84      43.21
 12 Mitchell, Nicole L         8 Aqua Gems-MR           44.19      43.76
 13 Cella, Rylee               8 WSSC-MR                44.49      44.68
 14 Gonzalez, Kassey           8 Big Blue-MR            46.18      44.85
 15 Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR           49.40      44.94
 16 Mirsa, Jenna M             8 Ndac-MR                43.11      45.50
 17 Miara, Marissa             7 Trs-MR                 51.50      45.76
 18 Coviello, Megan E          8 Barracudas-MR          46.04      45.86
 19 Hubbard, Emily M           8 West Point-MR          54.33      46.47
 20 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR                 47.19      46.54
 21 Stephen, Lindsey           8 NY Sharks-MR           46.02      46.91
 22 Guerrieri, Rachel N        8 MWSC-MR                51.18      47.52
 23 Fung, Amanda M             8 Big Blue-MR            51.72      48.17
 24 Owens, Brianna N           7 Aqua Gems-MR           47.28      48.34
 25 Tepe, Annamarie            8 Aqua Gems-MR           53.00      48.64
 26 Mackay, Hannah R           8 West Point-MR          50.28      49.11
 27 Athavale, Aditi S          8 Big Blue-MR               NT      50.45
 28 Woodward, Caroline G       8 Barracudas-MR          49.40      51.19
 29 Jahoda, Kelly M            8 West Point-MR             NT      51.40
 30 Renart, Brandie L          8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      51.74
 31 Good, Taylor M             8 McSc-NJ                54.36      51.92
 32 Langdale, Erin A           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.80      55.67
 33 Bordman, Dara M            8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.99      56.00
 34 Monteleone, Alexandra M    8 Big Blue-MR          1:09.13      56.14
 35 McCartney, Mary            8 Big Blue-MR            55.31      57.78
 36 Reichard, Chelsea A        8 West Point-MR             NT    1:04.28

Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR              33.45      32.32
  2 Winograd, Nicolas          8 Mantarays-MR           35.07      33.42
  3 Viotto, Jamie A            8 McSc-NJ                36.32      34.38
  4 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR                 37.18      36.03
  5 Gurnett, Clayton R         8 MSC-MR                 39.27      36.98
  6 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR                 36.98      37.09
  7 Olsen, Jack T              8 Aqua Gems-MR           37.41      37.28
  8 Borrero, Anthony J         8 Barracudas-MR          37.61      37.64
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      8 UN-MR                  38.00      37.87
 10 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR                 38.68      37.93
 11 Warnon, Jonathan M         8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.27      38.53
 12 Burke, Liam                8 NY Sharks-MR           46.54      42.52
 13 Cavotti, Parker            8 Ndac-MR                43.24      42.62
 14 Paradie, Jack              8 WSSC-MR                   NT      44.40
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 UN-MR                  39.00      45.77
 16 Rudel, Chris A             7 Aqua Gems-MR           48.58      46.30
 17 Egan, Zachary J            8 MWSC-MR              1:00.98      49.55
 18 Silverman, Max             8 Big Blue-MR          1:23.19      58.58
 19 Langdale, Jeremy K         8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.40    1:02.77

Event 45  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Winston, Sarah J          16 MWSC-MR                25.55      25.69
  2 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR                26.08      26.54
  3 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR                26.27      26.59
  4 Baker, Becky              16 Scd-Mr-MR              27.01      26.61
  4 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR                 26.64      26.61
  6 Armater, Olivia           15 Scd-Mr-MR              26.74      26.67
  6 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.38      26.67
  8 Hrbek, Amber L            17 Pbac-MR                26.44      26.74
  9 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR                25.98      26.80
 10 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR            25.98      26.98
 10 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR                 26.27      26.98
 12 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR           26.71      27.03
 13 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR                 26.40      27.13
 14 Daly, Jackie E            15 Pbac-MR                27.34      27.20
 15 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR           26.99      27.48
 16 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR                 26.74      27.59
 17 Ryan, Caitlin             18 WSSC-MR                27.09      27.76
 18 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR                 27.52      27.82
 19 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.50      27.84
 20 Fasulo, Lindsay M         15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.34      27.95
 21 Maisonet, Rebecca         15 WSSC-MR                28.28      28.05
 22 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR                 27.59      28.08
 23 Alicandri, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR           28.90      28.22
 24 Leiner, Marissa N         16 MWSC-MR                28.44      28.26
 25 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.04      28.33
 26 Hughes, Gina              16 WSSC-MR                27.61      28.44
 27 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR                 25.61      28.46
 28 Ryan, Amy                 16 WSSC-MR                28.67      28.49
 29 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR          27.28      28.60
 30 Chapman, Kim              16 Trs-MR                 28.02      28.75
 31 Schmader, Sara            17 Scd-Mr-MR              30.17      28.82
 32 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR                 29.50      28.92
 33 Ross, Brittany A          15 Ndac-MR                27.98      28.96
 34 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR           28.70      29.00
 35 Dickover, Mary K          15 Barracudas-MR          28.73      29.01
 36 Thomas, Rachel            15 Scd-Mr-MR              28.33      29.02
 37 Dawson, Elizabeth A       15 Mantarays-MR           28.69      29.07
 38 Smith, Amanda J           15 Mantarays-MR           30.65      29.10
 39 Duda, Lauren E            15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.15      29.26
 40 Schmalz, Danielle A       12 Pbac-MR                31.65      29.27
 41 Shea, Alexa M             16 MWSC-MR                29.39      29.66
 42 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR          29.60      29.77
 43 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR          29.03      29.79
 44 Clark, Carly              15 WSSC-MR                29.96      29.90
 45 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR          29.86      30.08
 46 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.30      30.25
 47 Price, Amanda L           15 Mantarays-MR           29.98      30.32
 48 Cunningham, Chrissy M     16 Ndac-MR                29.76      30.34
 49 Rand, Megan E             15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.83      30.51
 50 Viotto, Jackie A          13 McSc-NJ                32.17      30.70
 51 Cioffi, Nicole            13 WSSC-MR                30.15      30.91
 52 Conklin, Caitlin          15 WSSC-MR                31.06      30.93
 53 Scoville, Katie M         17 McSc-NJ                30.47      30.97
 54 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR          31.55      31.38
 55 Ruggiero, Cheryl L        15 Ndac-MR                31.30      31.42
 56 Pompe, Serena E           15 West Point-MR          33.92      32.05
 57 Portch, Caitlin J         17 Big Blue-MR            29.35      32.17
 58 Steffens, Caryn           16 WSSC-MR                32.56      32.33
 59 Talman, Sara M            15 West Point-MR          32.40      32.90
 60 Lange, Erin K             15 WSSC-MR                34.31      33.26
 60 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR                31.84      33.26
 62 Anderson, Ingrid D        16 Ndac-MR                32.83      33.91
 63 Ryan, Allison             12 WSSC-MR                35.09      37.06
 64 Smith, Sarah K            11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.57      38.83
 65 Porretto, Lindsey-ann     16 Big Blue-MR            45.76      42.37

Event 46  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR                22.70      22.62
  2 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR                23.41      22.82
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR           23.21      23.29
  4 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR                 22.41      23.38
  5 Schwartz, Greg J          17 WSSC-MR                24.04      23.54
  6 Furman, Don W             17 MWSC-MR                23.68      23.56
  6 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.93      23.56
  8 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR                 23.19      23.64
  9 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           23.71      23.71
 10 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR                23.77      23.94
 11 Durland, Bryan R          18 Aqua Gems-MR           24.12      24.11
 12 Byrnes, Thomas J          16 UN-MR                  23.48      24.22
 13 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.03      24.28
 14 Wolfe, Brian              17 WSSC-MR                24.62      24.35
 14 Jakubek, Kramer A         16 MWSC-MR                24.55      24.35
 16 Woods, Matthew H          15 MWSC-MR                24.96      24.39
 17 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR           24.72      24.66
 18 Schollmeyer, Eric         15 Scd-Mr-MR              25.51      24.68
 19 Burger, Garrett           16 Scd-Mr-MR              25.06      24.74
 20 Burud, Matt J             15 Ndac-MR                24.66      24.77
 21 MacElveen, Billy          16 Scd-Mr-MR              24.98      24.84
 22 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      24.88
 23 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.69      24.96
 24 Guerrieri, Dave C         16 MWSC-MR                25.32      25.15
 25 Ryan, Sean                17 Scd-Mr-MR              25.07      25.29
 26 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR                 25.29      25.30
 27 Fasino, Dominic G         17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.12      25.33
 28 Drake, Russell G          15 Ndac-MR                25.87      25.57
 29 Marks, Danny J            17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.18      25.88
 30 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR          26.17      25.95
 31 Card, Michael G           16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.65      26.73
 32 Manz, Christopher J       15 MSC-MR                 28.86      28.68
 33 Gagliardo, Giuseppe C     16 WSSC-MR                30.47      29.64
 34 Wegescheide, Paul         16 Scd-Mr-MR              29.26      29.74
 35 Anderson, Carl W          11 Ndac-MR                33.20      33.04
 36 Knapp, Jeremy P           15 McSc-NJ                53.78      45.91

Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR                24.35      24.70
  2 Jakubek, Anna A           14 MWSC-MR                26.06      26.24
  3 Reed, Rachel L            14 Barracudas-MR          26.12      26.76
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR                 26.94      26.98
  5 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           26.44      27.09
  6 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR                 27.99      27.42
  7 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR                 27.39      27.45
  8 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR                 26.66      27.53
  9 Kolosky, Sarah            14 Scd-Mr-MR              27.35      27.54
 10 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR            28.05      27.76
 11 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.75      27.81
 12 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR           28.59      27.87
 13 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR            28.47      28.03
 14 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.44      28.06
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR                 28.15      28.12
 16 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.15      28.32
 16 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.67      28.32
 18 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.95      28.50
 19 Seekamp, Erin E           14 Pbac-MR                27.40      28.69
 19 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR                 28.26      28.69
 21 Schmalz, Jen E            14 Pbac-MR                29.05      28.92
 22 Cunningham, Ainslee F     14 Ndac-MR                28.82      29.03
 23 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.30      29.15
 24 Good, Courtney N          13 McSc-NJ                31.99      29.25
 25 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.42      29.35
 26 Woods, Callie J           13 MWSC-MR                31.54      29.36
 27 Bayer, Reilly             13 Scd-Mr-MR              29.18      29.38
 28 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR                29.67      29.55
 29 Osborne, Julia M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.74      29.58
 30 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR                 29.48      29.60
 31 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR          28.85      29.80
 32 Ryan, Sarah               14 Scd-Mr-MR              29.86      30.03
 33 Zemke, Juliana N          13 Ndac-MR                31.12      30.22
 34 Viotto, Jackie A          13 McSc-NJ                32.17      30.38
 35 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR                29.70      30.42
 36 Whelan, Megan C           14 Mantarays-MR           30.67      30.86
 37 Lange, Kerry N            13 WSSC-MR                32.10      31.01
 38 Paradie, Madeline         13 WSSC-MR                30.96      31.05
 39 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.81      31.22
 40 McKay, Jaclyn             14 WSSC-MR                30.91      31.44
 41 Clark, Brittany           13 WSSC-MR                30.35      31.48
 42 Geary, Bridget M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.54      31.66
 43 Demberg, Ericka S         13 Mantarays-MR           31.57      32.29
 44 Tawil, Raina C            13 Barracudas-MR          33.17      32.52
 45 Conklin, Ciara            13 WSSC-MR                33.16      32.68
 46 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR          33.39      33.40
 47 Arahill, Meg C            14 Aqua Gems-MR           34.37      34.03
 48 Hickey, Chrisanna M       14 Big Blue-MR            37.34      34.14
 49 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     13 Big Blue-MR            39.36      34.39
 50 Eybers, Alexis A          13 Barracudas-MR          37.66      34.54
 51 Campo, Brittany M         13 McSc-NJ                35.77      34.59
 52 Wisolmerski, Chrissy N    13 McSc-NJ                39.00      38.42

Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          13 Ndac-MR                24.30      24.17
  2 Scott, Tyler W            14 MSC-MR                 24.68      24.74
  3 Sewalk, Zachary           14 Scd-Mr-MR              25.90      25.06
  4 Graziano, Eamon           13 Ndac-MR                26.32      25.15
  5 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR                26.72      26.33
  6 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR                 26.27      26.44
  7 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR                  26.16      26.50
  8 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.43      26.59
  9 Strickland, Benjamin J    14 Ndac-MR                27.13      26.66
 10 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR                 26.46      26.68
 11 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR                 27.10      26.69
 12 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR           26.91      27.17
 13 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR                 27.20      27.31
 14 Volpe, Taylor             14 WSSC-MR                29.52      27.57
 15 Reimer, Christopher       14 WSSC-MR                28.06      27.83
 16 Daly, Dennis J            13 Pbac-MR                28.92      28.48
 17 Lacinak, Michael          14 WSSC-MR                29.19      28.72
 18 Durland, Eric W           14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.63      28.79
 19 Pope, James J             13 Ndac-MR                29.87      28.94
 20 Merlino, John             13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.56      29.00
 21 Kennedy, Chris T          13 MWSC-MR                29.82      29.34
 22 Flatley, Richard          14 WSSC-MR                31.95      29.79
 23 Gagliardo, Stefano G      13 WSSC-MR                30.15      29.81
 24 Stone, Brian E            13 McSc-NJ                29.33      29.84
 25 Ruzzi, Anthony            13 Trs-MR                 32.96      30.13
 26 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR                 31.55      30.18
 27 Guerrieri, Matt D         13 MWSC-MR                30.22      30.38
 28 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR          32.96      32.15
 29 Kelly, Flynn              13 WSSC-MR                32.74      32.25
 30 Martin, Nicholas W        13 Ndac-MR                33.58      32.77
 31 Vankleeck, Tanner         13 Scd-Mr-MR              34.91      34.86
 32 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR          35.73      35.59

Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR                 48.93      48.32
  2 Boyko, Abigail M           8 MSC-MR                 48.24      49.01
  3 Harris, Stephanie M        8 McSc-NJ                52.08      49.41
  4 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR                 50.21      50.33
  5 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           54.79      50.80
  6 Miara, Marissa             7 Trs-MR               1:00.07      54.78
  7 Jerro-Greco, Alexandria    8 Ndac-MR                54.11      56.58
  8 Stephen, Lindsey           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.33      57.18
  9 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR                 56.95      59.26
 10 Good, Taylor M             8 McSc-NJ              1:01.71      59.50
 11 Woodward, Caroline G       8 Barracudas-MR        1:07.32    1:00.02
 12 Tawil, Lian Y              8 Barracudas-MR        1:03.43    1:00.27
 13 Athavale, Aditi S          8 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:00.35
 14 Fung, Amanda M             8 Big Blue-MR            59.93    1:00.52
 15 Hubbard, Emily M           8 West Point-MR        1:07.24    1:01.05
 16 Gonzalez, Kassey           8 Big Blue-MR          1:05.41    1:01.06
 17 Owens, Brianna N           7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.11    1:03.65
 18 Coviello, Megan E          8 Barracudas-MR        1:11.92    1:06.49
 19 Cella, Rylee               8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:07.83
 20 Mitchell, Nicole L         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.12    1:08.11
 21 Renart, Brandie L          8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.41    1:08.75
 22 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR                    NT    1:09.86
 23 Mirsa, Jenna M             8 Ndac-MR                55.11    1:10.15
 24 Cole, Caroline M           8 MWSC-MR              1:04.32    1:10.67
 25 Bordman, Dara M            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43    1:32.87
 -- Langdale, Erin A           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43         DQ
 -- Tepe, Annamarie            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43         DQ
 -- Monteleone, Alexandra M    8 Big Blue-MR          1:05.33         DQ
 -- Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.94         DQ
 -- McCartney, Mary            8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ
 -- Reichard, Chelsea A        8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ
 -- Jahoda, Kelly M            8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ
 -- Mackay, Hannah R           8 West Point-MR          57.87         DQ
 -- Elcott, Ina M              7 MSC-MR                 53.88         DQ
 -- Stalnaker, Taylor          8 MWSC-MR                57.63         DQ

Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas          8 Mantarays-MR           48.38      46.09
  2 Gurnett, Clayton R         8 MSC-MR                 56.25      53.41
  3 Viotto, Jamie A            8 McSc-NJ                57.86      53.56
  4 Rudel, Chris A             7 Aqua Gems-MR           52.45      53.62
  5 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR                 52.32      53.78
  6 Olsen, Jack T              8 Aqua Gems-MR           53.55      55.88
  7 Cavotti, Parker            8 Ndac-MR                56.42      57.01
  8 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR                 59.69      57.09
  9 Borrero, Anthony J         8 Barracudas-MR        1:04.97    1:02.16
 10 Burke, Liam                8 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.66    1:02.28
 11 Warnon, Jonathan M         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.47    1:02.70
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 UN-MR                1:09.90         DQ
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      8 UN-MR                1:05.00         DQ
 -- Langdale, Jeremy K         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43         DQ
 -- Silverman, Max             8 Big Blue-MR          1:40.96         DQ
 -- LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR                 48.50         DQ
 -- Egan, Zachary J            8 MWSC-MR              1:20.30         DQ

Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.31    1:09.86
                  32.61     1:09.86 (37.25)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               1:11.66    1:10.92
                  33.62     1:10.92 (37.30)
  3 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR              1:10.94    1:11.67
                  33.80     1:11.67 (37.87)
  4 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               1:10.37    1:12.30
                  33.88     1:12.30 (38.42)
  5 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.90    1:13.30
                  35.08     1:13.30 (38.22)
  6 Daly, Jackie E            15 Pbac-MR              1:11.81    1:14.05
                  34.15     1:14.05 (39.90)
  7 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR              1:18.03    1:14.37
                  34.88     1:14.37 (39.49)
  8 Baker, Becky              16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.52    1:14.39
                  34.81     1:14.39 (39.58)
  9 Leiner, Marissa N         16 MWSC-MR              1:14.47    1:15.03
                  35.00     1:15.03 (40.03)
 10 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.25    1:15.23
                  35.05     1:15.23 (40.18)
 11 Armater, Olivia           15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.04    1:15.65
                  35.18     1:15.65 (40.47)
 12 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.80    1:15.91
                  36.09     1:15.91 (39.82)
 13 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.17    1:16.00
                  35.27     1:16.00 (40.73)
 14 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               1:14.95    1:17.09
                  36.55     1:17.09 (40.54)
 15 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.94    1:17.22
                  35.79     1:17.22 (41.43)
 16 Hrbek, Amber L            17 Pbac-MR              1:16.01    1:18.70
                  36.62     1:18.70 (42.08)
 17 Alicandri, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.07    1:18.87
                  37.94     1:18.87 (40.93)
 18 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          1:18.20    1:18.97
                  37.97     1:18.97 (41.00)
 19 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               1:19.02    1:19.51
                  38.60     1:19.51 (40.91)
 20 Thomas, Rachel            15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:21.02    1:20.34
                  36.95     1:20.34 (43.39)
 21 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.20    1:20.67
                  37.86     1:20.67 (42.81)
 22 Smith, Amanda J           15 Mantarays-MR         1:20.60    1:20.95
                  37.26     1:20.95 (43.69)
 23 Good, Courtney N          13 McSc-NJ              1:24.31    1:23.53
                  40.52     1:23.53 (43.01)
 24 Ruggiero, Cheryl L        15 Ndac-MR              1:21.95    1:23.59
                  39.37     1:23.59 (44.22)
 24 Conklin, Caitlin          15 WSSC-MR              1:22.66    1:23.59
                  40.43     1:23.59 (43.16)
 26 Chapman, Kim              16 Trs-MR               1:21.29    1:23.67
                  39.54     1:23.67 (44.13)
 27 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               1:25.41    1:23.72
                  40.29     1:23.72 (43.43)
 28 Duda, Lauren E            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.17    1:23.77
                  39.47     1:23.77 (44.30)
 29 Ryan, Amy                 16 WSSC-MR              1:24.53    1:23.98
                  40.77     1:23.98 (43.21)
 30 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.81    1:24.96
                  40.89     1:24.96 (44.07)
 31 Price, Amanda L           15 Mantarays-MR         1:24.67    1:25.78
                  39.96     1:25.78 (45.82)
 32 Darin, China              15 WSSC-MR              1:24.13    1:25.86
                  39.66     1:25.86 (46.20)
 33 Cunningham, Chrissy M     16 Ndac-MR              1:22.78    1:25.98
                  39.53     1:25.98 (46.45)
 34 Ross, Brittany A          15 Ndac-MR              1:18.11    1:26.07
                  39.27     1:26.07 (46.80)
 35 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.25    1:27.22
                  41.58     1:27.22 (45.64)
 36 Pompe, Serena E           15 West Point-MR        1:30.13    1:27.38
                  42.11     1:27.38 (45.27)
 36 Clark, Carly              15 WSSC-MR              1:28.50    1:27.38
                  40.25     1:27.38 (47.13)
 38 McKay, Jaclyn             14 WSSC-MR              1:20.77    1:27.80
                  40.18     1:27.80 (47.62)
 39 Dickover, Mary K          15 Barracudas-MR        1:25.89    1:27.89
                  41.65     1:27.89 (46.24)
 40 Schmalz, Danielle A       12 Pbac-MR              1:29.16    1:28.40
                  40.87     1:28.40 (47.53)
 41 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:30.79    1:28.83
                  42.28     1:28.83 (46.55)
 42 Rand, Megan E             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.56    1:29.31
                  42.19     1:29.31 (47.12)
 43 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR               1:33.40    1:31.01
                  41.91     1:31.01 (49.10)
 44 Portch, Caitlin J         17 Big Blue-MR          1:24.92    1:31.65
                  43.15     1:31.65 (48.50)
 45 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:32.33    1:34.16
                  43.84     1:34.16 (50.32)
 46 Lange, Erin K             15 WSSC-MR              1:38.46    1:36.89
                  44.88     1:36.89 (52.01)
 -- Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              1:25.58         DQ
                  40.01          DQ (46.37)
 -- Porretto, Lindsey-ann     16 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ
                  54.46        DQ (1:02.16)

Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.27    1:03.56
                  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)
  2 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR              1:09.26    1:06.20
                  31.22     1:06.20 (34.98)
  3 Jakubek, Kramer A         16 MWSC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.41
                  31.65     1:07.41 (35.76)
  4 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              1:05.35    1:07.79
                  31.51     1:07.79 (36.28)
  5 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR              1:09.51    1:07.94
                  31.47     1:07.94 (36.47)
  6 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.06    1:08.04
                  30.85     1:08.04 (37.19)
  7 Burud, Matt J             15 Ndac-MR              1:07.57    1:08.27
                  31.34     1:08.27 (36.93)
  8 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              1:05.22    1:08.59
                  31.90     1:08.59 (36.69)
  9 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.77    1:09.37
                  32.57     1:09.37 (36.80)
 10 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.73    1:09.60
                  32.09     1:09.60 (37.51)
 11 Marks, Danny J            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.07    1:09.65
                  32.27     1:09.65 (37.38)
 12 Guerrieri, Dave C         16 MWSC-MR              1:10.77    1:11.41
                  32.24     1:11.41 (39.17)
 13 Fasino, Dominic G         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.12    1:12.03
                  33.30     1:12.03 (38.73)
 14 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.43    1:12.55
                  34.22     1:12.55 (38.33)
 15 Durland, Bryan R          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.87    1:12.99
                  34.80     1:12.99 (38.19)
 16 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               1:12.08    1:13.19
                  34.48     1:13.19 (38.71)
 17 Wolfe, Brian              17 WSSC-MR              1:14.70    1:13.36
                  33.95     1:13.36 (39.41)
 18 Burger, Garrett           16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.05    1:13.66
                  34.45     1:13.66 (39.21)
 19 MacElveen, Billy          16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.02    1:14.35
                  34.67     1:14.35 (39.68)
 20 Drake, Russell G          15 Ndac-MR              1:15.30    1:16.35
                  36.16     1:16.35 (40.19)
 21 Manz, Christopher J       15 MSC-MR               1:14.64    1:18.26
                  36.22     1:18.26 (42.04)
 22 Card, Michael G           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.07    1:23.36
                  38.30     1:23.36 (45.06)
 23 Wegescheide, Paul         16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.97    1:27.64
                  40.52     1:27.64 (47.12)
 24 Kelly, Flynn              13 WSSC-MR              1:31.13    1:31.91
                  42.67     1:31.91 (49.24)
 25 Anderson, Carl W          11 Ndac-MR              1:49.11    1:46.31
                  49.37     1:46.31 (56.94)
 -- Steffens, Brian           15 WSSC-MR              1:40.79         DQ
                  43.07          DQ (48.03)

Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.73    1:13.60
                  34.88     1:13.60 (38.72)
  2 Jakubek, Anna A           14 MWSC-MR              1:11.98    1:13.62
                  34.46     1:13.62 (39.16)
  3 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.97    1:16.28
                  35.90     1:16.28 (40.38)
  4 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.31    1:18.15
                  36.88     1:18.15 (41.27)
  5 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.81    1:18.21
                  36.94     1:18.21 (41.27)
  6 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               1:19.05    1:18.98
                  37.95     1:18.98 (41.03)
  7 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          1:20.31    1:20.00
                  38.27     1:20.00 (41.73)
  8 Cunningham, Ainslee F     14 Ndac-MR              1:22.26    1:20.13
                  37.64     1:20.13 (42.49)
  9 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.15
                  37.36     1:20.15 (42.79)
  9 Kolosky, Sarah            14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.44    1:20.15
                  37.50     1:20.15 (42.65)
 11 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               1:21.00    1:20.18
                  38.26     1:20.18 (41.92)
 12 Reed, Rachel L            14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.49    1:21.43
                  37.91     1:21.43 (43.52)
 13 Seekamp, Erin E           14 Pbac-MR              1:19.06    1:21.75
                  38.69     1:21.75 (43.06)
 14 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR               1:22.45    1:22.54
                  38.45     1:22.54 (44.09)
 15 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               1:21.73    1:22.56
                  39.06     1:22.56 (43.50)
 16 Good, Courtney N          13 McSc-NJ              1:24.31    1:22.74
                  39.35     1:22.74 (43.39)
 17 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.05    1:22.89
                  38.66     1:22.89 (44.23)
 18 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               1:22.15    1:23.65
                  40.13     1:23.65 (43.52)
 19 Arahill, Meg C            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.48    1:24.14
                  40.09     1:24.14 (44.05)
 20 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.39    1:24.25
                  40.25     1:24.25 (44.00)
 21 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.94    1:24.34
                  40.84     1:24.34 (43.50)
 22 Brady, Meagan E           13 Mantarays-MR         1:24.94    1:25.49
                  39.74     1:25.49 (45.75)
 23 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.33
                  40.86     1:26.33 (45.47)
 24 Tawil, Raina C            13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.78    1:26.85
                  41.61     1:26.85 (45.24)
 25 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:27.17    1:27.21
                  42.00     1:27.21 (45.21)
 26 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.71    1:27.38
                  41.37     1:27.38 (46.01)
 27 Hickey, Chrisanna M       14 Big Blue-MR          1:32.42    1:27.79
                  41.17     1:27.79 (46.62)
 28 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               1:26.23    1:27.86
                  41.61     1:27.86 (46.25)
 29 Lange, Kerry N            13 WSSC-MR              1:25.60    1:27.91
                  41.63     1:27.91 (46.28)
 30 Ferlo, Emily E            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.23    1:27.95
                  41.86     1:27.95 (46.09)
 31 Paradie, Madeline         13 WSSC-MR              1:29.84    1:28.69
                  41.27     1:28.69 (47.42)
 32 Conklin, Ciara            13 WSSC-MR              1:20.64    1:29.89
                  41.46     1:29.89 (48.43)
 33 Ryan, Sarah               14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.43    1:30.20
                  42.06     1:30.20 (48.14)
 34 Schmalz, Jen E            14 Pbac-MR              1:26.29    1:31.86
                  42.06     1:31.86 (49.80)
 35 Osborne, Julia M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.43    1:32.65
 36 Demberg, Ericka S         13 Mantarays-MR         1:32.23    1:34.73
                  44.43     1:34.73 (50.30)
 37 Zemke, Juliana N          13 Ndac-MR              1:30.11    1:35.59
                  44.50     1:35.59 (51.09)
 38 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        1:34.58    1:35.61
                  45.06     1:35.61 (50.55)
 39 Clark, Brittany           13 WSSC-MR              1:38.15    1:37.73
                  45.96     1:37.73 (51.77)
 40 Eybers, Alexis A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:38.91
                  45.75     1:38.91 (53.16)
 41 Campo, Brittany M         13 McSc-NJ              1:37.10    1:39.70
                  46.92     1:39.70 (52.78)
 42 Wisolmerski, Chrissy N    13 McSc-NJ              1:45.44    1:42.99
                  48.40     1:42.99 (54.59)

Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Tyler W            14 MSC-MR               1:12.41    1:11.64
                  33.32     1:11.64 (38.32)
  2 Daly, Dennis J            13 Pbac-MR              1:16.83    1:12.21
                  33.59     1:12.21 (38.62)
  3 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              1:14.84    1:13.84
                  35.50     1:13.84 (38.34)
  4 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               1:15.67    1:14.77
                  34.68     1:14.77 (40.09)
  5 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.00
                  34.99     1:15.00 (40.01)
  6 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               1:14.88    1:15.32
                  35.60     1:15.32 (39.72)
  7 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR                1:16.50    1:16.25
                  36.48     1:16.25 (39.77)
  8 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.24    1:16.38
                  36.22     1:16.38 (40.16)
  9 Sewalk, Zachary           14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.71    1:16.90
                  36.69     1:16.90 (40.21)
 10 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR              1:23.50    1:17.24
                  36.29     1:17.24 (40.95)
 11 Strickland, Benjamin J    14 Ndac-MR              1:18.70    1:18.21
                  36.90     1:18.21 (41.31)
 12 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               1:19.34    1:19.27
                  37.16     1:19.27 (42.11)
 13 Graziano, Eamon           13 Ndac-MR              1:15.50    1:19.45
                  36.34     1:19.45 (43.11)
 14 Durland, Eric W           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.19    1:20.10
                  37.47     1:20.10 (42.63)
 15 Reimer, Christopher       14 WSSC-MR              1:22.14    1:21.48
                  38.84     1:21.48 (42.64)
 16 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              1:26.23    1:24.31
                  39.44     1:24.31 (44.87)
 17 Stone, Brian E            13 McSc-NJ              1:27.43    1:27.16
                  41.04     1:27.16 (46.12)
 18 Martin, Nicholas W        13 Ndac-MR              1:27.63    1:27.71
                  41.40     1:27.71 (46.31)
 19 Lacinak, Michael          14 WSSC-MR              1:31.23    1:29.53
                  42.13     1:29.53 (47.40)
 20 Guerrieri, Matt D         13 MWSC-MR              1:30.05    1:30.41
                  42.52     1:30.41 (47.89)
 21 Flatley, Richard          14 WSSC-MR              1:33.53    1:31.78
                  45.26     1:31.78 (46.52)
 22 Merlino, John             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.74    1:33.83
                  44.45     1:33.83 (49.38)
 23 Pope, James J             13 Ndac-MR              1:36.60    1:35.12
                  43.88     1:35.12 (51.24)
 24 Vankleeck, Tanner         13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:39.01    1:41.83
                  48.71     1:41.83 (53.12)
 25 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR        1:43.37    1:45.88
                  50.34     1:45.88 (55.54)
 26 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR             NT    1:55.51
                  55.48   1:55.51 (1:00.03)
 -- Ruzzi, Anthony            13 Trs-MR               1:35.24         DQ
                  42.16          DQ (47.08)
 -- Volpe, Taylor             14 WSSC-MR              1:23.98         DQ
                  37.75          DQ (40.58)

Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           47.36      42.53
  2 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR                 40.36      42.56
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR                 48.17      44.85
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor          8 MWSC-MR                51.71      47.69
  5 Tawil, Lian Y              8 Barracudas-MR          47.36      48.00
  6 Mitchell, Nicole L         8 Aqua Gems-MR           54.60      48.11
  7 Elcott, Ina M              7 MSC-MR                 49.97      50.17
  8 Boyko, Abigail M           8 MSC-MR                 49.11      52.47
  9 Stephen, Lindsey           8 NY Sharks-MR           57.55      55.62
 10 Gonzalez, Kassey           8 Big Blue-MR          1:05.05      57.66
 11 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR                    NT      58.26
 12 Miara, Marissa             7 Trs-MR                    NT      58.42
 13 Jerro-Greco, Alexandria    8 Ndac-MR                51.11      58.93
 14 Cella, Rylee               8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:01.60
 15 Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:01.61
 16 Mirsa, Jenna M             8 Ndac-MR                53.11    1:03.58
 17 Hubbard, Emily M           8 West Point-MR             NT    1:08.34
 18 Cole, Caroline M           8 MWSC-MR                55.42    1:09.19
 19 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR               1:06.99    1:12.35
 20 Mackay, Hannah R           8 West Point-MR             NT    1:12.50
 21 Coviello, Megan E          8 Barracudas-MR        1:07.06    1:13.56
 -- Fung, Amanda M             8 Big Blue-MR          1:07.26         DQ
 -- Woodward, Caroline G       8 Barracudas-MR        1:15.00         DQ

Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR              37.95      37.70
  2 Borrero, Anthony J         8 Barracudas-MR          48.00      42.89
  3 Olsen, Jack T              8 Aqua Gems-MR           42.27      44.43
  4 Viotto, Jamie A            8 McSc-NJ                48.84      44.46
  5 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR                 42.63      44.83
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      8 UN-MR                  51.80      45.62
  7 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR                 49.10      47.65
  8 Winograd, Nicolas          8 Mantarays-MR         1:00.04      47.94
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 UN-MR                  55.80      49.36
 10 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR               1:02.32      51.73
 11 Warnon, Jonathan M         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.40      54.46
 12 Cavotti, Parker            8 Ndac-MR                56.11      58.22
 -- Burke, Liam                8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
 -- Gurnett, Clayton R         8 MSC-MR                 50.99         DQ

Event 57  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.87    1:00.40
                  27.56     1:00.40 (32.84)
  2 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               1:02.86    1:03.34
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)
  3 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.17    1:04.13
                  29.85     1:04.13 (34.28)
  4 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.33    1:04.21
                  29.81     1:04.21 (34.40)
  5 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               1:04.90    1:04.22
                  30.49     1:04.22 (33.73)
  6 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               1:01.02    1:04.32
                  29.46     1:04.32 (34.86)
  7 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR              1:04.51    1:05.56
                  30.34     1:05.56 (35.22)
  8 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.79    1:05.57
                  30.18     1:05.57 (35.39)
  9 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.28    1:05.62
                  30.05     1:05.62 (35.57)
 10 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               1:05.39    1:07.07
                  31.85     1:07.07 (35.22)
 11 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               1:06.21    1:07.12
                  32.17     1:07.12 (34.95)
 12 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               1:05.35    1:07.19
                  30.94     1:07.19 (36.25)
 13 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.67    1:07.35
                  31.77     1:07.35 (35.58)
 14 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               1:06.51    1:08.22
                  31.88     1:08.22 (36.34)
 15 Chan, Catherine E         17 Big Blue-MR          1:08.39    1:08.51
                  31.41     1:08.51 (37.10)
 16 Maisonet, Rebecca         15 WSSC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.86
                  32.00     1:08.86 (36.86)
 17 McCartney, Theresa C      13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.26    1:09.12
                  32.42     1:09.12 (36.70)
 18 Hughes, Gina              16 WSSC-MR              1:06.60    1:10.11
                  32.39     1:10.11 (37.72)
 19 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:09.24    1:10.71
                  33.60     1:10.71 (37.11)
 20 Fasulo, Lindsay M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.31    1:11.22
                  32.11     1:11.22 (39.11)
 21 Ryan, Amy                 16 WSSC-MR              1:14.67    1:11.73
                  32.72     1:11.73 (39.01)
 22 Chapman, Kim              16 Trs-MR               1:07.60    1:12.83
                  34.18     1:12.83 (38.65)
 23 Ryan, Caitlin             18 WSSC-MR              1:14.28    1:12.94
                  32.81     1:12.94 (40.13)
 24 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               1:12.49    1:13.26
                  33.81     1:13.26 (39.45)
 25 Daly, Jackie E            15 Pbac-MR              1:10.66    1:13.71
                  33.38     1:13.71 (40.33)
 26 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               1:10.53    1:13.90
                  34.52     1:13.90 (39.38)
 27 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        1:13.85    1:15.88
                  34.87     1:15.88 (41.01)
 28 Leiner, Marissa N         16 MWSC-MR              1:17.06    1:16.11
                  16.55     1:16.11 (59.56)
 29 Cunningham, Chrissy M     16 Ndac-MR              1:15.76    1:16.30
                  34.00     1:16.30 (42.30)
 30 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.56
                  34.24     1:16.56 (42.32)
 31 Dickover, Mary K          15 Barracudas-MR        1:15.51    1:16.83
                  35.18     1:16.83 (41.65)
 32 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        1:11.76    1:16.88
                  35.83     1:16.88 (41.05)
 33 Talman, Sara M            15 West Point-MR        1:18.67    1:17.63
                  35.31     1:17.63 (42.32)
 34 Schmalz, Danielle A       12 Pbac-MR              1:18.86    1:17.72
                  35.36     1:17.72 (42.36)
 35 Shea, Alexa M             16 MWSC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.18
                  34.66     1:18.18 (43.52)
 36 Ross, Brittany A          15 Ndac-MR              1:12.11    1:18.32
                  33.48     1:18.32 (44.84)
 37 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:14.35    1:19.91
                  36.32     1:19.91 (43.59)
 38 Alicandri, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.12
                  36.32     1:20.12 (43.80)
 39 Rand, Megan E             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.62    1:20.96
                  36.75     1:20.96 (44.21)
 40 Darin, China              15 WSSC-MR              1:29.77    1:21.69
                  36.97     1:21.69 (44.72)
 41 Scoville, Katie M         17 McSc-NJ              1:15.85    1:23.05
                  38.78     1:23.05 (44.27)
 42 Steffens, Caryn           16 WSSC-MR              1:33.58    1:39.52
                  42.01     1:39.52 (57.51)
 43 Anderson, Ingrid D        16 Ndac-MR              1:27.11    1:40.74
                  42.44     1:40.74 (58.30)
 44 Pompe, Serena E           15 West Point-MR             NT    1:43.40
                  46.98     1:43.40 (56.42)

Event 58  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z              16 MWSC-MR                55.32      54.01
                  25.24       54.01 (28.77)
  2 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR                 53.80      54.11
                  25.24       54.11 (28.87)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.49      55.12
                  26.06       55.12 (29.06)
  4 Furman, Don W             17 MWSC-MR                57.82      56.22
                  26.04       56.22 (30.18)
  5 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR                57.67      56.54
                  25.68       56.54 (30.86)
  6 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR                 54.41      58.41
                  27.65       58.41 (30.76)
  7 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR           59.49      58.87
                  26.52       58.87 (32.35)
  8 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR              1:02.11      58.90
                  27.12       58.90 (31.78)
  9 Byrnes, Thomas J          16 UN-MR                  57.35      59.23
                  27.39       59.23 (31.84)
 10 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               1:00.05      59.59
                  27.63       59.59 (31.96)
 11 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR           56.78    1:00.18
                  27.60     1:00.18 (32.58)
 12 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.45    1:01.72
                  28.05     1:01.72 (33.67)
 13 Schollmeyer, Eric         15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:04.26    1:01.98
                  28.54     1:01.98 (33.44)
 14 Schwartz, Greg J          17 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:02.20
                  27.95     1:02.20 (34.25)
 15 Burud, Matt J             15 Ndac-MR              1:02.09    1:02.97
                  27.39     1:02.97 (35.58)
 16 Burger, Garrett           16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.12    1:03.16
                  28.31     1:03.16 (34.85)
 17 Ryan, Sean                17 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.27    1:03.55
                  28.90     1:03.55 (34.65)
 18 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              1:00.48    1:03.77
                  29.05     1:03.77 (34.72)
 19 Drake, Russell G          15 Ndac-MR              1:05.31    1:05.76
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)
 20 Fasino, Dominic G         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.48    1:06.12
                  29.87     1:06.12 (36.25)
 21 MacElveen, Billy          16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.27    1:06.18
                  29.81     1:06.18 (36.37)
 22 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.14    1:06.98
                  30.76     1:06.98 (36.22)
 23 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.69    1:09.27
                  30.87     1:09.27 (38.40)
 24 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR        1:10.20    1:11.14
                  31.37     1:11.14 (39.77)
 25 Kelly, Flynn              13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:25.97
                  37.92     1:25.97 (48.05)
 26 Manz, Christopher J       15 MSC-MR               1:18.31    1:33.09
                  39.08     1:33.09 (54.01)
 27 Knapp, Jeremy P           15 McSc-NJ              2:52.55    2:15.54
                1:01.19   2:15.54 (1:14.35)

Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               1:01.55    1:04.11
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)
  2 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR              1:00.75    1:04.19
                  29.13     1:04.19 (35.06)
  3 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.47    1:07.82
                  31.49     1:07.82 (36.33)
  4 Unger, Katie              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.65    1:08.63
                  32.37     1:08.63 (36.26)
  5 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.77    1:09.72
                  32.16     1:09.72 (37.56)
  6 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.60    1:12.05
                  33.55     1:12.05 (38.50)
  7 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.39    1:12.81
                  34.34     1:12.81 (38.47)
  8 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               1:14.91    1:13.52
                  34.73     1:13.52 (38.79)
  9 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR               1:11.54    1:13.54
                  33.38     1:13.54 (40.16)
 10 Reed, Rachel L            14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.50    1:13.90
                  33.97     1:13.90 (39.93)
 11 Whelan, Megan C           14 Mantarays-MR         1:14.77    1:14.20
                  33.99     1:14.20 (40.21)
 12 Bayer, Reilly             13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.87    1:14.66
                  33.40     1:14.66 (41.26)
 13 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.03    1:15.52
                  35.08     1:15.52 (40.44)
 14 Wyatt, Allison B          13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.88    1:16.03
                  34.73     1:16.03 (41.30)
 15 Ferlo, Emily E            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.78    1:17.04
                  35.97     1:17.04 (41.07)
 16 Cunningham, Ainslee F     14 Ndac-MR              1:18.23    1:17.23
                  35.28     1:17.23 (41.95)
 17 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR              1:14.60    1:17.89
                  36.46     1:17.89 (41.43)
 18 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.68    1:19.02
                  35.71     1:19.02 (43.31)
 19 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               1:15.79    1:19.60
                  35.70     1:19.60 (43.90)
 20 Viotto, Jackie A          13 McSc-NJ              1:21.70    1:23.36
                  38.40     1:23.36 (44.96)
 21 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.94    1:23.64
                  38.62     1:23.64 (45.02)
 22 Tawil, Raina C            13 Barracudas-MR        1:22.54    1:23.72
                  39.67     1:23.72 (44.05)
 23 Woods, Callie J           13 MWSC-MR              1:16.82    1:25.31
                  35.60     1:25.31 (49.71)
 24 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:32.91
                  44.58     1:32.91 (48.33)
 25 Arahill, Meg C            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.46    1:36.87
                  44.02     1:36.87 (52.85)
 26 Campo, Brittany M         13 McSc-NJ              1:38.05    1:37.68
                  45.58     1:37.68 (52.10)
 27 Eybers, Alexis A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:41.46
                  46.60     1:41.46 (54.86)
 28 Wisolmerski, Chrissy N    13 McSc-NJ              1:42.28    1:43.10
                  45.14     1:43.10 (57.96)
 -- Osborne, Julia M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43         DQ

Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          13 Ndac-MR              1:00.39      59.40
                  27.67       59.40 (31.73)
  2 Scott, Tyler W            14 MSC-MR                 59.96    1:00.85
                  28.51     1:00.85 (32.34)
  3 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43    1:04.69
                  29.55     1:04.69 (35.14)
  4 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              1:06.89    1:05.72
                  31.24     1:05.72 (34.48)
  5 Graziano, Eamon           13 Ndac-MR              1:09.11    1:07.83
                  31.59     1:07.83 (36.24)
  6 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.38    1:08.07
                  31.97     1:08.07 (36.10)
  7 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR              1:15.11    1:10.39
                  32.27     1:10.39 (38.12)
  8 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR                1:08.65    1:11.30
                  33.56     1:11.30 (37.74)
  9 Strickland, Benjamin J    14 Ndac-MR              1:13.11    1:13.01
                  31.93     1:13.01 (41.08)
 10 Daly, Dennis J            13 Pbac-MR              1:13.47    1:13.11
                  32.59     1:13.11 (40.52)
 11 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              1:12.11    1:15.44
                  33.66     1:15.44 (41.78)
 12 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               1:15.62    1:15.64
                  34.50     1:15.64 (41.14)
 13 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               1:13.98    1:15.71
                  34.56     1:15.71 (41.15)
 14 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               1:09.65    1:19.78
                  36.12     1:19.78 (43.66)
 15 Gagliardo, Stefano G      13 WSSC-MR              1:19.54    1:22.30
                  36.02     1:22.30 (46.28)
 16 Kennedy, Chris T          13 MWSC-MR              1:19.48    1:27.58
                  38.12     1:27.58 (49.46)
 17 Pope, James J             13 Ndac-MR              1:23.50    1:33.08
                  40.43     1:33.08 (52.65)

Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:21.54    1:23.50
     1) Elcott, Ina M 7                 2) Boyko, Abigail M 8
     3) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 8         4) Bergin, Kate C 8
                  46.11     1:23.50 (37.39)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       1:45.19    1:43.37
     1) Renart, Brandie L 8             2) Owens, Brianna N 7
     3) Mitchell, Nicole L 8            4) Tepe, Annamarie 8
                  57.70     1:43.37 (45.67)

Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       1:25.12         DQ
     1) Warnon, Jonathan M 8            2) Rudel, Chris A 7
     3) Olsen, Jack T 8                 4) Langdale, Jeremy K 8

Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.96    2:16.25
                  30.84     1:04.80 (33.96)     1:40.93 (36.13)     2:16.25 (35.32)
  2 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               2:14.71    2:18.29
                  33.36     1:08.26 (34.90)     1:43.66 (35.40)     2:18.29 (34.63)
  3 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.15    2:18.36
                  32.09     1:07.06 (34.97)     1:42.92 (35.86)     2:18.36 (35.44)
  4 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.59    2:18.81
                  33.04     1:08.58 (35.54)     1:44.64 (36.06)     2:18.81 (34.17)
  5 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.36    2:19.57
                  32.74     1:07.99 (35.25)     1:43.84 (35.85)     2:19.57 (35.73)
  6 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.70    2:19.68
                  32.17     1:07.60 (35.43)     1:44.08 (36.48)     2:19.68 (35.60)
  7 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              2:24.88    2:19.81
                  33.37     1:08.94 (35.57)     1:45.06 (36.12)     2:19.81 (34.75)
  8 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               2:12.34    2:19.86
                  33.43     1:08.68 (35.25)     1:44.61 (35.93)     2:19.86 (35.25)
  9 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR              2:18.50    2:20.29
                  32.79     1:08.42 (35.63)     1:44.92 (36.50)     2:20.29 (35.37)
 10 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.19    2:20.66
                  33.05     1:08.29 (35.24)     1:44.97 (36.68)     2:20.66 (35.69)
 11 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               2:19.27    2:23.70
                  33.96     1:10.22 (36.26)     1:47.11 (36.89)     2:23.70 (36.59)
 12 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.92    2:24.70
                  34.79     1:11.42 (36.63)     1:48.18 (36.76)     2:24.70 (36.52)
 13 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               2:23.21    2:24.96
                  34.30     1:11.48 (37.18)     1:48.56 (37.08)     2:24.96 (36.40)
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR               2:26.43    2:26.11
                  34.33     1:10.99 (36.66)     1:48.69 (37.70)     2:26.11 (37.42)
 15 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.95    2:26.49
                  34.26     1:11.18 (36.92)     1:49.59 (38.41)     2:26.49 (36.90)
 16 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.93    2:29.66
                  36.33     1:14.21 (37.88)     1:51.68 (37.47)     2:29.66 (37.98)
 17 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.62    2:30.12
                  35.41     1:12.99 (37.58)     1:51.82 (38.83)     2:30.12 (38.30)
 18 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               2:23.75    2:30.76
                  35.88     1:13.63 (37.75)     1:52.20 (38.57)     2:30.76 (38.56)
 19 Hrbek, Amber L            17 Pbac-MR              2:26.72    2:32.33
                  34.95     1:12.98 (38.03)     1:52.32 (39.34)     2:32.33 (40.01)
 20 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               2:32.81    2:33.14
                  36.17     1:15.12 (38.95)     1:53.98 (38.86)     2:33.14 (39.16)
 21 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.07    2:33.26
                  35.35     1:14.16 (38.81)     1:54.61 (40.45)     2:33.26 (38.65)
 22 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.68    2:35.13
                  38.55     1:18.58 (40.03)     1:57.06 (38.48)     2:35.13 (38.07)
 23 Dickover, Mary K          15 Barracudas-MR        2:30.10    2:35.75
                  35.80     1:15.47 (39.67)     1:56.30 (40.83)     2:35.75 (39.45)
 24 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        2:24.91    2:35.84
                  36.52     1:15.86 (39.34)     1:55.86 (40.00)     2:35.84 (39.98)
 25 Brady, Meagan E           13 Mantarays-MR              NT    2:37.08
                  37.81     1:17.29 (39.48)     1:58.31 (41.02)     2:37.08 (38.77)
 26 Schmader, Sara            17 Scd-Mr-MR            2:38.96    2:38.99
                  36.28     1:15.63 (39.35)     1:57.20 (41.57)     2:38.99 (41.79)
 27 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        2:35.87    2:39.61
                  38.53     1:18.74 (40.21)     1:59.30 (40.56)     2:39.61 (40.31)
 28 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               2:32.75    2:41.49
                  39.20     1:19.81 (40.61)     2:00.70 (40.89)     2:41.49 (40.79)
 29 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        2:40.00    2:43.13
                  38.62     1:20.53 (41.91)     2:03.39 (42.86)     2:43.13 (39.74)
 30 Woods, Callie J           13 MWSC-MR              2:38.10    2:44.49
                  39.57     1:21.72 (42.15)   2:44.58 (1:22.86)         2:44.49 ( )
 31 Bayer, Reilly             13 Scd-Mr-MR            3:06.54    2:44.91
                  38.81     1:20.68 (41.87)     2:03.96 (43.28)     2:44.91 (40.95)
 32 Seekamp, Erin E           14 Pbac-MR              2:57.08    2:46.58
                  39.28     1:21.12 (41.84)     2:04.41 (43.29)     2:46.58 (42.17)
 33 Scoville, Katie M         17 McSc-NJ              2:35.79    2:49.77
                  40.58     1:23.38 (42.80)     2:07.08 (43.70)     2:49.77 (42.69)
 34 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:53.44
                  40.59     1:26.09 (45.50)     2:10.76 (44.67)     2:53.44 (42.68)
 35 Zemke, Juliana N          13 Ndac-MR              3:00.11    3:05.78
                  41.25     1:28.65 (47.40)     2:18.67 (50.02)     3:05.78 (47.11)

Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kevin M           19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.44    2:05.29
                  28.57       59.75 (31.18)     1:32.41 (32.66)     2:05.29 (32.88)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.42    2:05.55
                  29.04     1:00.24 (31.20)     1:32.91 (32.67)     2:05.55 (32.64)
  3 Byrnes, Thomas J          16 UN-MR                2:07.17    2:06.35
                  30.89     1:02.99 (32.10)     1:34.87 (31.88)     2:06.35 (31.48)
  4 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR               1:59.55    2:08.39
                  30.81     1:03.26 (32.45)     1:36.21 (32.95)     2:08.39 (32.18)
  5 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              2:10.10    2:17.17
                  33.59     1:08.25 (34.66)     1:43.06 (34.81)     2:17.17 (34.11)
  6 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               2:15.19    2:19.61
                  32.15     1:07.45 (35.30)     1:44.11 (36.66)     2:19.61 (35.50)
  7 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.79    2:21.24
                  34.61     1:09.96 (35.35)     1:44.94 (34.98)     2:21.24 (36.30)
  8 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.60    2:31.82
                  36.49     1:15.09 (38.60)     1:54.30 (39.21)     2:31.82 (37.52)
  9 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR        2:27.72    2:38.51
                  34.28     1:13.59 (39.31)     1:56.26 (42.67)     2:38.51 (42.25)

Event 65  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:27.39    3:50.47
     1) Coratti, Samantha J 17          2) Williams, Jeysa R 15
     3) Levine, Kimberly A 16           4) Farrar, Chloe B 15
                  33.07   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:25.20 (16.93)     1:41.94 (33.67)
        2:19.65 (37.71)   2:49.04 (1:07.10)     3:22.88 (33.84)   3:50.47 (1:01.43)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:12.88    3:59.53
     1) Lupinetti, Amelia J 16          2) Murphy, Jean M 16
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 18        4) Parodi, Annie T 17
                  32.88   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:26.11 (19.10)     1:43.43 (36.42)
        2:25.30 (41.87)   2:54.85 (1:11.42)     3:36.55 (41.70)   3:59.53 (1:04.68)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:24.24    4:19.42
     1) Arnott, Sarah A 15              2) Carew, Kaitlyn 15
     3) Cloer, Amanda 15                4) Armstrong, Alyssa 14
                  32.00   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:41.00 (35.88)   2:20.77 (1:15.65)
        2:48.85 (28.08)   3:21.40 (1:00.63)     3:49.41 (28.01)     4:19.42 (58.02)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    4:36.84
     1) Aiello, Christina E 16          2) Miller, Elizabeth R 15
     3) Kemp, Victoria L 18             4) Wang, Diana G 15
                  31.45   1:10.67 (1:10.67)     1:48.57 (37.90)   2:31.92 (1:21.25)
        3:01.32 (29.40)   3:36.77 (1:04.85)     4:04.90 (28.13)   4:36.84 (1:00.07)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  4:23.90    4:41.83
     1) Ryan, Brienne 14                2) Hughes, Gina 16
     3) Ryan, Amy 16                    4) Shepherd, Christine M 15
                  31.60   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:44.52 (38.43)   2:30.01 (1:23.92)
        3:02.05 (32.04)   3:41.57 (1:11.56)     4:10.02 (28.45)   4:41.83 (1:00.26)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:07.90    4:42.81
     1) Woods, Callie J 13              2) Jakubek, Anna A 14
     3) Leiner, Marissa N 16            4) Winston, Sarah J 16
                  36.89   1:19.29 (1:19.29)     1:52.12 (32.83)   2:31.58 (1:12.29)
        3:04.67 (33.09)   3:46.14 (1:14.56)     4:12.44 (26.30)     4:42.81 (56.67)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'                  4:47.20    4:55.80
     1) Ryan, Caitlin 18                2) Conklin, Caitlin 15
     3) Maisonet, Rebecca 15            4) Darin, China 15
                  35.08   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:51.37 (39.77)   2:36.55 (1:24.95)
        3:08.38 (31.83)   3:45.95 (1:09.40)     4:17.90 (31.95)   4:55.80 (1:09.85)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:42.24         DQ
     1) Unger, Katie 14                 2) Servello, Meghan L 17
     3) Ciccone, Amanda 16              4) Alicandri, Lauren 16
                  34.50   1:12.17 (1:12.17)     1:53.09 (40.92)   2:39.06 (1:26.89)
        3:08.99 (29.93)   3:46.51 (1:07.45)     4:16.70 (30.19)        DQ (1:04.49)

Event 66  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:56.00    3:46.26
     1) Kral, Alex Z 16                 2) Jakubek, Kramer A 16
     3) Furman, Don W 17                4) Woods, Matthew H 15
                  26.87       55.09 (55.09)     1:24.92 (29.83)   1:59.72 (1:04.63)
        2:25.41 (25.69)     2:55.88 (56.16)     3:19.40 (23.52)     3:46.26 (50.38)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:48.93    3:50.42
     1) Carney, Kevin M 19              2) Sweeney, Joseph D 18
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 14             4) Kameyama, Ryosuke 16
                  29.72   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:30.44 (28.89)   2:04.16 (1:02.61)
        2:29.44 (25.28)     2:59.99 (55.83)     3:23.95 (23.96)     3:50.42 (50.43)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 3:59.11    4:00.49
     1) Roeder, Tucker V 16             2) Coenen, Eben S 17
     3) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 15          4) Skeats, Brian A 17
                  30.19   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:33.55 (31.40)   2:10.17 (1:08.02)
        2:35.86 (25.69)     3:06.39 (56.22)     3:31.79 (25.40)     4:00.49 (54.10)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       4:12.05    4:09.82
     1) Saindon, Brian Z 15             2) Saindon, Merrick R 17
     3) Greer, Shaun W 14               4) Durland, Bryan R 18
                  30.08   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:33.71 (31.16)   2:11.14 (1:08.59)
        2:40.59 (29.45)   3:15.31 (1:04.17)     3:41.19 (25.88)     4:09.82 (54.51)

Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:25.50    4:28.37
     1) Abribat, Casey M 14             2) Olsen, Emily K 13
     3) Ehret, Jane M 13                4) Parodi, Ellen M 13
                  32.07   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:42.77 (36.34)   2:24.38 (1:17.95)
        2:52.91 (28.53)   3:26.84 (1:02.46)     3:56.22 (29.38)   4:28.37 (1:01.53)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:27.26    4:34.30
     1) Berg, Shea P 14                 2) Farrar, Lexi B 13
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 14            4) Baczek, Olivia M 14
                  32.79   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:43.97 (37.62)   2:28.12 (1:21.77)
        2:58.59 (30.47)   3:34.06 (1:05.94)     4:02.70 (28.64)   4:34.30 (1:00.24)
  3 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            5:05.62    4:41.31
     1) Tawil, Raina C 13               2) Reed, Rachel L 14
     3) Madden, Kasie E 14              4) Eybers, Alexis A 13
                  40.08   1:22.84 (1:22.84)     1:38.63 (15.79)     2:01.71 (38.87)
        2:47.77 (46.06)   3:21.83 (1:20.12)     4:03.94 (42.11)   4:41.31 (1:19.48)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'C'                       5:02.93    5:11.75
     1) Damico, Nicole 14               2) Arahill, Meg C 14
     3) Ferlo, Emily E 13               4) Geary, Bridget M 13
                  37.11   1:17.84 (1:17.84)     1:58.40 (40.56)   2:42.92 (1:25.08)
        3:18.62 (35.70)   3:59.32 (1:16.40)     4:33.43 (34.11)   5:11.75 (1:12.43)
  5 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   5:25.41    5:46.28
     1) Good, Courtney N 13             2) Wisolmerski, Chrissy N 13
     3) Viotto, Jackie A 13             4) Campo, Brittany M 13
                  37.81   1:24.88 (1:24.88)     2:04.25 (39.37)   2:58.90 (1:34.02)
        3:38.09 (39.19)   4:24.97 (1:26.07)     5:03.19 (38.22)   5:46.28 (1:21.31)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       4:39.06         DQ
     1) Moore, Erica C 13               2) McCormack, Christine E 13
     3) Oboyski, Samantha K 13          4) Owens, Katelyn M 14
                  34.52   1:10.80 (1:10.80)     1:48.34 (37.54)   2:30.79 (1:19.99)
        3:04.62 (33.83)   3:46.25 (1:15.46)     4:15.46 (29.21)        DQ (1:02.34)

Event 68  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 4:17.11    4:30.77
     1) Strickland, Benjamin J 14       2) Danner, Ripley J 13
     3) Burud, Michael A 13             4) Perez-Rogers, James C 14
                  32.77   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:44.16 (35.75)   2:24.96 (1:16.55)
        2:53.63 (28.67)   3:27.92 (1:02.96)     3:57.90 (29.98)   4:30.77 (1:02.85)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                       NT         DQ
     1) Flatley, Richard 14             2) Volpe, Taylor 14
     3) Gagliardo, Stefano G 13         4) Reimer, Christopher 14
                  39.57   1:22.26 (1:22.26)     1:58.28 (36.02)   2:40.91 (1:18.65)
        3:16.54 (35.63)   4:06.08 (1:25.17)     4:21.94 (15.86)          DQ (32.17)

Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                 28.19      28.01
  2 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR                 28.22      28.20
  3 Campagna, Brianne M       12 Ndac-MR                28.15      28.24
  4 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           28.00      28.26
  5 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.11      28.39
  6 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR                 28.79      28.86
  7 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR                29.43      28.88
  8 Zaug, Leanne M            12 McSc-NJ                28.58      29.07
  9 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR                 29.40      29.12
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR                 28.90      29.30
 11 Harris, Nicole D          12 McSc-NJ                29.47      29.47
 12 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.39      29.62
 13 Yasutake, Leilani M       12 Ndac-MR                30.39      29.84
 14 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.96      29.94
 15 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR          29.93      30.00
 16 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR                30.59      30.11
 16 Armater, Madeline         12 Scd-Mr-MR              29.72      30.11
 18 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR                 29.54      30.17
 19 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.34      30.22
 20 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.30      30.25
 21 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR                 30.27      30.31
 22 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR                 30.07      30.36
 23 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR                 30.05      30.45
 24 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR                 30.86      30.83
 25 Buyes, Katherine          12 Scd-Mr-MR              31.85      31.04
 26 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.10      31.14
 27 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                  31.21      31.18
 28 Granan, Samantha L        12 MSC-MR                 32.26      31.53
 29 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR                33.11      32.44
 29 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR                 31.33      32.44
 31 Wisolmerski, Amanda H     11 McSc-NJ                32.66      32.67
 32 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR          32.79      32.71
 33 Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR              33.10      33.05
 34 Zeedyk, Allison C         12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.16      33.14
 35 Warnon, Sophia T          12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.65      33.36
 36 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR                 37.01      33.77
 37 Brooks, Quinn A           12 Ndac-MR                35.42      33.89
 38 Wagner, Alyssa            12 McSc-NJ                35.77      34.04
 39 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR                 33.08      34.09
 40 Ciccone, Michelle E       11 Barracudas-MR          37.57      34.71
 41 Romero, Maribel M         11 Ndac-MR                35.29      35.58
 42 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR                 35.14      35.67
 43 Stuart, Ansley T          11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.76      35.91
 44 Bhagirath, Neha           12 WSSC-MR                35.05      35.93
 45 Rice, Lauren              11 WSSC-MR                36.27      36.28
 46 Grunfeld, Maya S          11 MSC-MR                 35.22      36.55
 47 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.44      37.55
 48 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      38.02
 49 D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR                 36.23      38.36
 50 Heymann, Emma R           11 Ndac-MR                37.20      39.15
 51 O'Hagan, Molly            11 NY Sharks-MR           40.66      39.51
 52 Boyle, Colleen            11 WSSC-MR                45.28      40.60
 53 Olsen, Mary C             11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.76      40.95
 54 Meagle, Colby A           11 West Point-MR          37.94      41.04
 55 Morrone, Danielle J       11 Mantarays-MR           42.18      42.93
 56 Santos, Melanie           11 Mantarays-MR           48.27      43.37
 57 Whittle, Julia            11 WSSC-MR                48.13      47.70

Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           25.22      25.12
  2 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.42      26.98
  3 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR          28.69      27.87
  4 Pullis, Garrett A         11 McSc-NJ                28.14      27.94
  5 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR                 29.12      28.38
  6 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.81      29.96
  7 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                29.75      30.18
  8 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR                 30.98      30.36
  9 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR              32.33      30.53
 10 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.22      31.11
 11 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR           31.54      31.23
 12 Roeder, Kirby             12 Ndac-MR                32.09      31.40
 13 Wyer, Ryan V              11 McSc-NJ                33.38      31.64
 14 Jakubek, Jack D           12 MWSC-MR                31.92      31.66
 15 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                31.26      31.67
 16 Stiles, Brian C           11 McSc-NJ                31.66      31.97
 17 Pellone, Carmine A        12 MWSC-MR                32.27      32.23
 18 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR                32.65      32.54
 19 Lavender, Damian M        12 Ndac-MR                33.08      32.79
 20 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR                 33.86      33.68
 21 Reimer, Eric              12 WSSC-MR                35.60      34.30
 22 Zaug, Austyn E            12 McSc-NJ                34.31      34.69
 23 Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR          36.95      34.93
 24 Krajkowski, Ted A         12 McSc-NJ                35.63      34.97
 25 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 34.62      35.31
 26 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR                 42.79      40.71
 27 Bhagirath, Aditya         11 WSSC-MR                44.62      41.71
 28 Tedeschi, Matthew R       12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.87      44.83
 29 Galica, Joseph M          11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.83      48.19
 -- Smith, Adam J             11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.75         DQ

Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           29.47      29.70
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR           30.43      30.20
  3 Woodward, Samantha E      10 Barracudas-MR          31.86      31.00
  4 Fairclough, Morgan D      10 MWSC-MR                30.91      31.10
  5 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR                 33.79      31.72
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR                 31.71      32.44
  7 Stiles, Jessica W         10 McSc-NJ                36.47      32.64
  8 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR                33.78      32.92
  9 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR              33.02      33.17
 10 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR                33.65      33.54
 11 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.14      34.06
 12 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR              34.99      34.50
 13 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                35.04      35.20
 14 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                 35.67      35.22
 15 Mellett, Erin E            9 MWSC-MR                39.78      35.28
 16 Vilchinsky, Allison E     10 McSc-NJ                34.47      35.58
 17 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR          35.17      35.92
 18 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.23      36.47
 19 Koenig, Lindsay           10 Scd-Mr-MR              37.24      37.45
 20 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 38.08      37.53
 20 Shoiock, Natalie K         9 MWSC-MR                37.92      37.53
 22 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                35.16      37.82
 23 Geary, Kristen P          10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.91      37.93
 24 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR                 42.98      38.02
 25 Keown, Shannon M          10 WSSC-MR                36.53      38.15
 26 Zeoli, Regina             10 WSSC-MR                40.93      38.26
 27 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR                 39.52      38.28
 28 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.20      38.54
 29 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR                 38.30      38.83
 30 Carroll, Colleen          10 WSSC-MR                39.44      38.97
 31 Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR                41.40      39.18
 32 Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR                 40.42      39.39
 33 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 39.75      39.49
 34 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.07      39.59
 35 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           42.68      39.69
 36 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                 39.98      39.91
 37 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR                 38.86      39.93
 38 Scarano, Valerie           9 Scd-Mr-MR              41.38      40.43
 39 Beuchert, Emily A          9 WSSC-MR                43.08      40.67
 40 Kinsley, Jacqueline       10 WSSC-MR                42.01      40.93
 41 Jahoda, Megan L           10 West Point-MR             NT      41.14
 42 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.19      41.44
 43 Concannon, Kaitlin J       9 MWSC-MR                47.90      42.28
 44 Caffrey, Amanda L         10 McSc-NJ                49.49      42.54
 45 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR          45.30      42.68
 46 Kisor, Katherine A         9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.64      42.85
 47 Lillian, Ava S             9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.95      43.29
 48 Zimmerman, Shaelyn A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.07      43.34
 49 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.33      44.87
 50 Morano, Carly M            9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.62      45.62
 51 Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR          50.54      48.25
 52 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR          52.79      48.73
 52 Barrow, Catherine A        9 McSc-NJ                57.57      48.73
 54 Sullivan, Nayara S         9 MSC-MR                 48.90      49.71
 55 Ward, Katherine           10 WSSC-MR                50.83      52.87
 56 Toimil, Dana A             9 MWSC-MR                52.10      58.79

Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        10 Ndac-MR                30.15      29.90
  2 Haas, Simon               10 MSC-MR                 30.73      30.55
  3 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR                 30.60      30.88
  4 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR                 31.71      32.40
  5 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.14      32.98
  6 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR                33.47      33.00
  7 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR                34.10      33.87
  8 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR           37.11      34.36
  9 Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR           41.27      37.81
 10 Ali, kamran                9 WSSC-MR                38.96      40.03
 11 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           39.59      40.39
 12 Strelec, Andrew B         10 McSc-NJ                43.48      43.72
 13 Nagle, Jim D               9 McSc-NJ                59.14      46.54
 14 Strand, Jonah C            9 Ndac-MR                43.11      46.78
 15 Pope, Andrew C             9 Ndac-MR                49.63      47.54
 16 Czerwinski, Jay L          9 MWSC-MR                55.06      48.25
 17 Scelta, Andrew V           9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.29      49.50

Event 73  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.69    2:33.02
                  34.35     1:13.48 (39.13)     1:53.97 (40.49)     2:33.02 (39.05)
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.81    2:33.90
                  35.79     1:14.92 (39.13)     1:54.33 (39.41)     2:33.90 (39.57)
  3 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               2:33.52    2:35.19
                  34.76     1:13.99 (39.23)     1:54.65 (40.66)     2:35.19 (40.54)
  4 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.26    2:40.91
                  35.43     1:15.98 (40.55)     1:58.11 (42.13)     2:40.91 (42.80)
  5 Campagna, Brianne M       12 Ndac-MR              2:49.87    2:40.94
                  36.16     1:17.06 (40.90)     1:59.31 (42.25)     2:40.94 (41.63)
  6 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.84    2:45.21
                  36.17     1:17.96 (41.79)     2:01.18 (43.22)     2:45.21 (44.03)
  7 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               2:41.92    2:47.83
                  38.60     1:21.13 (42.53)     2:04.47 (43.34)     2:47.83 (43.36)
  8 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               2:52.71    2:52.29
                  38.93     1:23.23 (44.30)     2:08.07 (44.84)     2:52.29 (44.22)
  9 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR               2:48.68    2:52.44
                  39.17     1:23.30 (44.13)     2:08.05 (44.75)     2:52.44 (44.39)
 10 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              3:30.94    3:02.55
                  41.48     1:28.37 (46.89)     2:16.46 (48.09)     3:02.55 (46.09)
 11 Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR            3:15.00    3:19.51
                  44.34     1:36.75 (52.41)     2:29.17 (52.42)     3:19.51 (50.34)
 12 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR            3:08.52    3:26.93
                  46.27     1:37.72 (51.45)     2:33.00 (55.28)     3:26.93 (53.93)

Event 74  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.32    2:20.81
                  30.48     1:06.69 (36.21)     1:43.28 (36.59)     2:20.81 (37.53)
  2 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               2:35.50    2:36.72
                  34.51     1:13.46 (38.95)     1:54.65 (41.19)     2:36.72 (42.07)
  3 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               2:40.76    2:47.28
                  36.49     1:19.85 (43.36)     2:04.01 (44.16)     2:47.28 (43.27)

Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.06      35.92
  2 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           35.79      36.16
  3 Carney, Kyla              12 MWSC-MR                38.40      37.63
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR                 37.73      37.94
  5 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR          39.34      39.21
  6 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                 40.86      39.35
  7 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR                41.05      39.38
  8 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR                 40.53      39.65
  9 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.52      40.10
 10 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 41.00      40.17
 11 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR                 39.01      40.30
 12 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.84      40.41
 13 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.92      40.98
 14 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR                42.91      41.34
 15 Zaug, Leanne M            12 McSc-NJ                40.10      41.54
 15 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR                 41.04      41.54
 17 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR                41.81      41.65
 18 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           42.07      41.66
 19 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR                 40.71      41.70
 20 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR                 41.97      42.38
 21 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR                42.78      42.40
 22 Harris, Nicole D          12 McSc-NJ                42.35      42.53
 23 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           42.68      42.76
 23 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                  42.87      42.76
 25 Zeedyk, Allison C         12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.59      43.07
 26 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR          43.21      43.66
 27 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           43.90      43.83
 28 Grunfeld, Maya S          11 MSC-MR                 45.65      43.91
 29 Granan, Samantha L        12 MSC-MR                 44.19      43.94
 30 Stuart, Ansley T          11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.60      44.25
 31 Brooks, Quinn A           12 Ndac-MR                46.66      44.46
 32 Wagner, Alyssa            12 McSc-NJ                46.08      45.31
 33 Wisolmerski, Amanda H     11 McSc-NJ                44.20      45.38
 34 Smith, Sarah K            11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.24      46.64
 35 Ciccone, Michelle E       11 Barracudas-MR          50.12      46.90
 36 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.08
 37 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.00      48.89
 38 Warnon, Sophia T          12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.22      49.20
 39 D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR                 49.91      49.33
 40 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR                 46.61      49.81
 41 Romero, Maribel M         11 Ndac-MR                48.26      50.41
 42 Morrone, Danielle J       11 Mantarays-MR           57.74      51.89
 43 Olsen, Mary C             11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.33      52.14
 44 O'Hagan, Molly            11 NY Sharks-MR           56.31      52.80
 45 Meagle, Colby A           11 West Point-MR          51.67      53.38
 46 Heymann, Emma R           11 Ndac-MR                52.23      55.73
 47 Santos, Melanie           11 Mantarays-MR         1:03.37      58.46
 48 Whittle, Julia            11 WSSC-MR              1:08.58    1:06.76
 -- Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR                 47.46         DQ
 -- Bhagirath, Neha           12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           31.80      31.93
  2 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR          38.37      35.34
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           36.91      36.10
  4 Jakubek, Jack D           12 MWSC-MR                37.21      36.73
  5 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.25      37.07
  6 Lavender, Damian M        12 Ndac-MR                38.56      38.10
  7 Pullis, Garrett A         11 McSc-NJ                38.80      38.47
  8 MACKAY, Michael           12 WSSC-MR                40.08      39.50
  9 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.33      39.80
 10 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                40.50      40.25
 11 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR                 42.53      40.78
 12 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                42.21      41.82
 13 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.04      42.83
 14 Smith, Adam J             11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.93      44.05
 15 Roeder, Kirby             12 Ndac-MR                45.32      44.77
 16 Wyer, Ryan V              11 McSc-NJ                49.94      45.69
 17 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.78
 18 Stiles, Brian C           11 McSc-NJ                52.66      45.89
 19 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR                 49.84      46.48
 20 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR                 47.57      48.06
 21 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 50.08      49.01
 22 Zaug, Austyn E            12 McSc-NJ                53.64      49.97
 23 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR                51.03      51.31
 24 Galica, Joseph M          11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.79      54.85
 25 Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR          55.00      54.88
 26 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR                 55.71      56.74
 27 Krajkowski, Ted A         12 McSc-NJ              1:11.71    1:01.98
 28 Tedeschi, Matthew R       12 Aqua Gems-MR           58.89    1:02.49
 -- Pellone, Carmine A        12 MWSC-MR                42.31         DQ
 -- Reimer, Eric              12 WSSC-MR                55.03         DQ

Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR              1:26.74    1:22.75
                  39.38     1:22.75 (43.37)
  2 Woodward, Samantha E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:32.77    1:25.22
                  41.87     1:25.22 (43.35)
  3 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.19    1:25.64
                  40.92     1:25.64 (44.72)
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.99    1:27.53
                  40.65     1:27.53 (46.88)
  5 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR               1:40.59    1:32.97
                  44.08     1:32.97 (48.89)
  6 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:38.15    1:35.47
                  45.02     1:35.47 (50.45)
  7 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR              1:35.73    1:36.17
                  47.25     1:36.17 (48.92)
  8 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.43    1:36.66
                  45.60     1:36.66 (51.06)
  9 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR        1:41.02    1:39.71
                  49.03     1:39.71 (50.68)
  9 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.35    1:39.71
                  46.44     1:39.71 (53.27)
 11 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.46
                  45.12     1:40.46 (55.34)
 12 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.31    1:41.04
                  47.85     1:41.04 (53.19)
 13 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:44.23    1:42.06
                  47.32     1:42.06 (54.74)
 14 Stiles, Jessica W         10 McSc-NJ              1:49.10    1:43.89
                  48.35     1:43.89 (55.54)
 15 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.56    1:45.02
                  49.59     1:45.02 (55.43)
 16 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.74    1:46.64
                  50.28     1:46.64 (56.36)
 17 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:48.13
                  51.17     1:48.13 (56.96)
 18 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                    NT    1:49.00
                  50.02     1:49.00 (58.98)
 19 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.17    1:50.34
                  50.64     1:50.34 (59.70)
 20 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR               1:52.25    1:54.85
                  54.29   1:54.85 (1:00.56)
 21 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               1:55.65    1:56.20
                  54.31   1:56.20 (1:01.89)
 22 Zimmerman, Shaelyn A       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.43    1:57.45
                  54.46   1:57.45 (1:02.99)
 23 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        2:15.00    1:58.27
                  56.57   1:58.27 (1:01.70)
 24 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:00.31
                  56.55   2:00.31 (1:03.76)
 25 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.43    2:03.64
                  56.82   2:03.64 (1:06.82)
 26 Sullivan, Nayara S         9 MSC-MR               2:16.27    2:07.47
                1:04.56   2:07.47 (1:02.91)
 27 Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR               2:11.60    2:09.86
                1:02.63   2:09.86 (1:07.23)
 28 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR                    NT    2:10.09
                1:01.21   2:10.09 (1:08.88)
 -- Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR                    NT         DQ
                  58.21        DQ (1:06.52)
 -- Geary, Kristen P          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43         DQ
                  55.61        DQ (1:04.50)

Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:28.12    1:27.73
                  41.25     1:27.73 (46.48)
  2 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR              1:36.28    1:32.50
                  42.60     1:32.50 (49.90)
  3 Haas, Simon               10 MSC-MR               1:41.82    1:33.31
                  43.11     1:33.31 (50.20)
  4 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.26    1:33.83
                  44.87     1:33.83 (48.96)
  5 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.57    1:35.64
                  44.08     1:35.64 (51.56)
  6 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.40    1:44.31
                  47.98     1:44.31 (56.33)
  7 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.91    1:46.30
                  49.42     1:46.30 (56.88)
 -- Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR              1:49.37         DQ
                  49.29          DQ (57.90)
 -- McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.23         DQ
                  40.32          DQ (45.07)

Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR               1:09.06    1:08.09
                  32.96     1:08.09 (35.13)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               1:12.36    1:10.26
                  34.69     1:10.26 (35.57)
  3 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.22    1:10.68
                  34.61     1:10.68 (36.07)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR              1:12.32    1:11.93
                  35.41     1:11.93 (36.52)
  5 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.15    1:12.64
                  35.69     1:12.64 (36.95)
  6 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.53    1:14.11
                  35.94     1:14.11 (38.17)
  7 Harris, Nicole D          12 McSc-NJ              1:15.09    1:14.15
                  37.00     1:14.15 (37.15)
  8 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR               1:13.37    1:14.27
                  36.73     1:14.27 (37.54)
  9 Yasutake, Leilani M       12 Ndac-MR              1:16.26    1:14.66
                1:14.66         1:14.66 ( )
 10 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR               1:13.77    1:15.42
                  36.57     1:15.42 (38.85)
 11 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               1:16.54    1:15.76
                  36.86     1:15.76 (38.90)
 12 Buyes, Katherine          12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.25    1:16.94
                  37.63     1:16.94 (39.31)
 13 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR               1:16.10    1:17.67
                  37.35     1:17.67 (40.32)
 14 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR               1:21.02    1:18.23
                  38.74     1:18.23 (39.49)
 15 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR               1:17.86    1:18.80
                  38.59     1:18.80 (40.21)
 16 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               1:20.45    1:19.17
                  39.62     1:19.17 (39.55)
 17 Zaug, Leanne M            12 McSc-NJ              1:18.59    1:19.42
                  39.41     1:19.42 (40.01)
 18 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.70    1:19.81
                  39.42     1:19.81 (40.39)
 19 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR               1:20.02    1:19.87
                  39.15     1:19.87 (40.72)
 20 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.47    1:20.29
                  39.90     1:20.29 (40.39)
 21 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR              1:20.87    1:20.48
                  40.07     1:20.48 (40.41)
 22 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.92    1:21.47
                  39.91     1:21.47 (41.56)
 23 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                1:19.88    1:21.96
                  39.90     1:21.96 (42.06)
 24 Brooks, Quinn A           12 Ndac-MR              1:23.68    1:22.09
                  40.93     1:22.09 (41.16)
 25 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.15    1:22.46
                  40.24     1:22.46 (42.22)
 26 Zeedyk, Allison C         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.64    1:22.60
                  40.09     1:22.60 (42.51)
 27 Pope, Sarah A             12 Ndac-MR              1:18.15    1:23.04
                  40.04     1:23.04 (43.00)
 28 Granan, Samantha L        12 MSC-MR               1:27.35    1:23.34
                  39.76     1:23.34 (43.58)
 29 Wagner, Alyssa            12 McSc-NJ              1:30.49    1:23.92
                  40.52     1:23.92 (43.40)
 30 Wisolmerski, Amanda H     11 McSc-NJ              1:23.18    1:24.49
                  41.79     1:24.49 (42.70)
 31 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR              1:25.16    1:24.85
                  42.14     1:24.85 (42.71)
 32 Ullinger, Haley           12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.16    1:25.11
                  42.09     1:25.11 (43.02)
 33 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.10    1:25.84
                  41.64     1:25.84 (44.20)
 34 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.52    1:28.32
                1:28.42         1:28.32 ( )
 35 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR               1:35.88    1:29.86
                  42.55     1:29.86 (47.31)
 36 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR               1:27.39    1:30.25
                  44.96     1:30.25 (45.29)
 37 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.97    1:30.39
                  43.95     1:30.39 (46.44)
 38 Ciccone, Michelle E       11 Barracudas-MR        1:47.89    1:30.43
                  43.34     1:30.43 (47.09)
 39 Grunfeld, Maya S          11 MSC-MR               1:32.65    1:36.79
                  46.60     1:36.79 (50.19)
 40 Romero, Maribel M         11 Ndac-MR              1:47.11    1:38.74
                  48.34     1:38.74 (50.40)
 41 D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR               1:39.57    1:41.96
                  48.76     1:41.96 (53.20)
 42 Heymann, Emma R           11 Ndac-MR              1:48.94    1:43.40
                  45.32     1:43.40 (58.08)
 43 Olsen, Mary C             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.78    1:43.61
                  51.85     1:43.61 (51.76)
 44 O'Hagan, Molly            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.80    1:43.76
                  50.70     1:43.76 (53.06)
 -- Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR               1:26.66         DQ
                  43.42          DQ (45.36)

Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR        1:12.44    1:08.15
                  32.70     1:08.15 (35.45)
  2 Pullis, Garrett A         11 McSc-NJ              1:13.15    1:11.09
                  35.12     1:11.09 (35.97)
  3 Foley, Brian              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.92    1:11.19
                  34.96     1:11.19 (36.23)
  4 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.38    1:14.38
                  36.37     1:14.38 (38.01)
  5 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.01
                  37.19     1:16.01 (38.82)
  6 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR               1:16.69    1:17.05
                  36.99     1:17.05 (40.06)
  7 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.85    1:17.25
                  37.71     1:17.25 (39.54)
  8 Isaacs, Scott             12 Trs-MR               1:20.70    1:17.61
                  37.97     1:17.61 (39.64)
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:20.55    1:19.96
                  38.52     1:19.96 (41.44)
 10 Stiles, Brian C           11 McSc-NJ              1:27.50    1:20.58
                  40.39     1:20.58 (40.19)
 11 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR              1:18.17    1:21.38
                1:21.38         1:21.38 ( )
 12 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.56    1:21.84
                  38.19     1:21.84 (43.65)
 13 Lavender, Damian M        12 Ndac-MR              1:25.51    1:22.61
                  40.11     1:22.61 (42.50)
 14 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR               1:25.10    1:25.08
                  41.67     1:25.08 (43.41)
 15 Roeder, Kirby             12 Ndac-MR              1:25.11    1:27.66
                  42.08     1:27.66 (45.58)
 16 Wyer, Ryan V              11 McSc-NJ              1:37.03    1:28.46
                  42.63     1:28.46 (45.83)
 17 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                    NT    1:29.20
                  43.21     1:29.20 (45.99)
 18 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR               1:35.90    1:32.02
                  45.50     1:32.02 (46.52)
 19 Reimer, Eric              12 WSSC-MR              1:35.66    1:33.43
                  45.03     1:33.43 (48.40)
 20 Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR        1:39.15    1:38.24
                  43.73     1:38.24 (54.51)
 21 Krajkowski, Ted A         12 McSc-NJ              2:00.02    1:50.22
                  53.70     1:50.22 (56.52)

Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      10 MWSC-MR                35.29      34.38
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.56      35.32
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR                36.27      35.54
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR                 39.96      37.64
  5 Lee, Lauren               10 Trs-MR                 41.81      38.55
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR                 40.26      38.84
  7 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.89      39.13
  8 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR                40.65      40.39
  9 Woodward, Samantha E      10 Barracudas-MR          39.85      40.84
 10 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR                40.17      40.88
 11 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                44.04      41.21
 12 Stiles, Jessica W         10 McSc-NJ                41.40      41.25
 13 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           45.71      41.48
 14 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR                 41.28      41.79
 15 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.05      41.94
 16 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.62      42.12
 17 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 44.08      42.44
 18 Vilchinsky, Allison E     10 McSc-NJ                40.61      43.24
 19 Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR                53.03      43.60
 20 Koenig, Lindsay           10 Scd-Mr-MR              42.73      43.73
 21 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR                 46.78      44.75
 22 Keown, Shannon M          10 WSSC-MR                45.51      44.92
 23 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                 47.07      44.94
 24 Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR                 45.07      45.16
 25 Zeoli, Regina             10 WSSC-MR                47.72      45.50
 26 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.89      45.55
 27 Shoiock, Natalie K         9 MWSC-MR                46.77      45.61
 28 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                 41.59      46.39
 29 Geary, Kristen P          10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.53      46.40
 30 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR                 52.92      46.49
 31 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.74      46.56
 32 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR                 47.38      46.87
 33 Caffrey, Amanda L         10 McSc-NJ                50.65      47.64
 34 Beuchert, Emily A          9 WSSC-MR                49.99      48.29
 35 Kinsley, Jacqueline       10 WSSC-MR                47.72      48.64
 36 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 54.79      49.25
 37 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.55      49.86
 38 Mellett, Erin E            9 MWSC-MR                50.30      50.36
 39 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.53      50.84
 40 Concannon, Kaitlin J       9 MWSC-MR                56.36      51.64
 41 Jahoda, Megan L           10 West Point-MR          53.96      51.68
 42 Kisor, Katherine A         9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.99      51.73
 43 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR                 52.36      51.93
 44 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR          52.82      52.31
 45 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR          55.68      52.47
 46 Morano, Carly M            9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.45      56.16
 47 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.12      57.22
 48 Sullivan, Nayara S         9 MSC-MR                 58.26      59.70
 49 Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR        1:01.55    1:02.65
 50 Ward, Katherine           10 WSSC-MR                59.45    1:03.28
 51 Toimil, Dana A             9 MWSC-MR              1:05.38    1:09.12
 -- Zimmerman, Shaelyn A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.01         DQ
 -- Barrow, Catherine A        9 McSc-NJ              1:00.70         DQ
 -- Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR          41.49         DQ
 -- Lillian, Ava S             9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.59         DQ

Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Simon               10 MSC-MR                 34.88      34.26
  2 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR                 36.27      35.07
  3 Campagna, Steven J        10 Ndac-MR                35.70      35.91
  4 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR                 38.07      36.96
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          10 Scd-Mr-MR              38.49      38.19
  6 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.42      40.69
  7 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           43.99      41.38
  8 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR                43.36      42.97
  9 Ali, kamran                9 WSSC-MR                45.93      45.17
 10 Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR           50.07      47.10
 11 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR           53.29      48.05
 12 Strelec, Andrew B         10 McSc-NJ                55.35      51.19
 13 Mellett, Colin             9 MWSC-MR                51.30      54.23
 14 Czerwinski, Jay L          9 MWSC-MR                59.95      55.58
 15 Scelta, Andrew V           9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.58      56.73
 16 Pope, Andrew C             9 Ndac-MR              1:04.65      59.65
 17 Nagle, Jim D               9 McSc-NJ              1:07.71    1:02.05
 -- Strand, Jonah C            9 Ndac-MR                57.11         DQ

Event 83  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.48    2:18.55
                  30.82     1:06.11 (35.29)     1:42.61 (36.50)     2:18.55 (35.94)
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               2:19.29    2:20.04
                  30.88     1:06.17 (35.29)     1:42.70 (36.53)     2:20.04 (37.34)
  3 Lukasik, Brittany G       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.01    2:21.01
                  30.51     1:06.09 (35.58)     1:43.39 (37.30)     2:21.01 (37.62)
  4 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               2:20.40    2:21.27
                  31.04     1:06.36 (35.32)     1:43.92 (37.56)     2:21.27 (37.35)
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.91    2:26.15
                  30.15     1:05.31 (35.16)     1:44.64 (39.33)     2:26.15 (41.51)
  6 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               2:23.88    2:29.92
                  33.54     1:11.06 (37.52)     1:50.42 (39.36)     2:29.92 (39.50)
  7 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.11    2:32.98
                  31.30     1:08.41 (37.11)     1:50.53 (42.12)     2:32.98 (42.45)
  8 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR                    NT    2:38.27
                  34.98     1:16.23 (41.25)     1:58.11 (41.88)     2:38.27 (40.16)
  9 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.43    2:39.53
                  33.23     1:12.74 (39.51)     1:55.22 (42.48)     2:39.53 (44.31)
 10 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR               2:43.62    2:44.76
                  37.17     1:19.07 (41.90)     2:02.34 (43.27)     2:44.76 (42.42)
 11 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:03.15
                  39.91     1:27.73 (47.82)     2:16.59 (48.86)     3:03.15 (46.56)
 -- Fasulo, Lindsay M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.43         DQ
                  33.76     1:16.80 (43.04)     2:01.41 (44.61)          DQ (44.51)

Event 84  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR               2:00.89    2:03.34
                  26.78       58.15 (31.37)     1:29.86 (31.71)     2:03.34 (33.48)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.45    2:08.60
                  26.02       57.72 (31.70)     1:32.63 (34.91)     2:08.60 (35.97)
  3 Byrnes, Thomas J          16 UN-MR                2:09.53    2:10.77
                  28.69     1:01.97 (33.28)     1:36.00 (34.03)     2:10.77 (34.77)
  4 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR               2:11.79    2:12.99
                  28.67     1:02.01 (33.34)     1:36.79 (34.78)     2:12.99 (36.20)
  5 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.51    2:13.44
                  27.83     1:00.82 (32.99)     1:36.66 (35.84)     2:13.44 (36.78)
  6 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.24    2:24.55
                  30.35     1:06.47 (36.12)     1:45.77 (39.30)     2:24.55 (38.78)
  7 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:58.06
                  34.50     1:18.41 (43.91)     2:09.08 (50.67)     2:58.06 (48.98)

Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.01    1:18.80
                  37.88     1:18.80 (40.92)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.49    1:19.75
                  37.03     1:19.75 (42.72)
  3 McIlhargy, Amanda         10 Trs-MR               1:23.93    1:21.11
                  37.89     1:21.11 (43.22)
  4 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.15    1:22.77
                  40.46     1:22.77 (42.31)
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               1:31.52    1:24.45
                  39.53     1:24.45 (44.92)
  6 Vilchinsky, Allison E     10 McSc-NJ              1:26.84    1:26.81
                  39.96     1:26.81 (46.85)
  7 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:37.75    1:38.63
                  44.38     1:38.63 (54.25)
  8 Prais, Nicole R           10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:40.90
                  43.39     1:40.90 (57.51)
  9 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR        1:46.88    1:40.91
                  46.36     1:40.91 (54.55)
 10 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:43.65
                  44.82     1:43.65 (58.83)
 11 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR               1:46.75    1:44.45
                  47.97     1:44.45 (56.48)
 12 Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR               1:47.07    1:46.86
                  47.40     1:46.86 (59.46)
 13 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               1:51.46    1:50.73
                  52.08     1:50.73 (58.65)
 14 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        2:20.00    1:53.26
                  53.57     1:53.26 (59.69)
 15 Sullivan, Nayara S         9 MSC-MR               2:31.74    2:34.13
                1:10.76   2:34.13 (1:23.37)
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43         DQ

Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        10 Ndac-MR              1:16.97    1:15.96
                  34.06     1:15.96 (41.90)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR               1:19.70    1:22.01
                  39.13     1:22.01 (42.88)
  3 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR               1:24.50    1:26.43
                  38.09     1:26.43 (48.34)
  4 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.94
                  40.02     1:31.94 (51.92)
 -- Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
                  37.46          DQ (46.45)
 -- Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
                  44.83          DQ (57.46)

Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M        12 MSC-MR                 29.57      29.86
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah L       12 MSC-MR                 30.36      30.05
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR                 32.02      31.25
  4 Campagna, Brianne M       12 Ndac-MR                30.95      31.36
  5 Owens, Amy L              12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.19      32.23
  6 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           32.41      32.41
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                 36.45      32.85
  8 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.96      33.61
  9 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 33.21      34.07
 10 Yasutake, Leilani M       12 Ndac-MR                34.19      34.10
 11 Indyk, Allison M          12 MSC-MR                 33.35      34.16
 12 Harris, Nicole D          12 McSc-NJ                36.33      34.82
 13 Stanton, Caitlin          12 Scd-Mr-MR              32.08      34.88
 14 Chapman, Erica            12 Trs-MR                 35.67      35.09
 15 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR          35.05      35.12
 16 Armater, Madeline         12 Scd-Mr-MR              36.43      35.63
 17 Bacigal, Corrine          11 WSSC-MR                38.26      35.65
 18 Buyes, Katherine          12 Scd-Mr-MR              34.61      35.66
 19 Boyko, Emily F            11 MSC-MR                 34.20      35.76
 20 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.06      36.09
 21 Levine, Kelly T           12 MSC-MR                 37.83      36.82
 22 Carlino, Emelia A         12 MSC-MR                 37.03      36.85
 23 Seagren, Erika L          12 MSC-MR                 37.73      37.54
 24 Zaug, Leanne M            12 McSc-NJ                38.81      37.59
 25 Ehrman, Rachel M          11 UN-MR                  39.02      37.88
 26 Wagner, Alyssa            12 McSc-NJ                39.18      37.99
 27 D'Alberto, Amanda C       12 MSC-MR                 39.95      38.49
 28 Danner, Sage S            11 Ndac-MR                36.01      39.02
 29 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.74      39.33
 30 Stuart, Ansley T          11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.17      39.84
 31 Zeedyk, Allison C         12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.61      40.97
 32 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.82      41.07
 33 Wisolmerski, Amanda H     11 McSc-NJ                40.91      42.10
 34 Warnon, Sophia T          12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.86      42.46
 35 Ciccone, Michelle E       11 Barracudas-MR          40.94      43.23
 36 Neves, LuisaMaria B       11 MSC-MR                 46.13      43.33
 37 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR          45.01      43.83
 38 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           41.90      44.30
 39 Grunfeld, Maya S          11 MSC-MR                 45.22      44.33
 40 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR                 46.09      45.82
 41 D'Esposito, Isabella      12 MSC-MR                 54.49      48.49
 42 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.03
 43 Meagle, Colby A           11 West Point-MR          48.58      51.25
 44 Olsen, Mary C             11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.98      52.98

Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             12 NY Sharks-MR           29.10      28.70
  2 Pullis, Garrett A         11 McSc-NJ                29.98      32.49
  3 Loli, Alex C              11 Barracudas-MR          33.38      33.01
  4 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.45      33.34
  5 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                33.75      33.48
  6 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.76      33.85
  7 Ehret, Jack M             11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.06      33.98
  8 Thomas, Brad              12 Scd-Mr-MR              35.42      34.00
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                36.85      35.59
 10 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.67      37.50
 11 Hickey, Brandon S         11 MSC-MR                 39.73      38.92
 12 Pellone, Carmine A        12 MWSC-MR                39.84      39.98
 13 Smith, Adam J             11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.29      41.05
 14 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR                40.54      41.86
 15 Wyer, Ryan V              11 McSc-NJ                48.87      42.38
 16 Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR          50.00      43.97
 17 Stiles, Brian C           11 McSc-NJ                47.84      45.25
 18 Sullivan, Sean S          11 MSC-MR                 55.15      53.93
 19 Zaug, Austyn E            12 McSc-NJ                49.63      55.07
 20 Krajkowski, Ted A         12 McSc-NJ                56.12      55.49
 21 Tedeschi, Matthew R       12 Aqua Gems-MR           52.97      59.23
 -- Bhagirath, Aditya         11 WSSC-MR              1:10.33         DQ
 -- Galica, Joseph M          11 Aqua Gems-MR           57.61         DQ

Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        10 Ndac-MR              1:19.29    1:15.38
                  34.70     1:15.38 (40.68)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.26    1:15.90
                  35.60     1:15.90 (40.30)
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.17    1:18.17
                  37.10     1:18.17 (41.07)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan D      10 MWSC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.92
                  35.99     1:19.92 (43.93)
  5 Woodward, Samantha E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:18.19    1:20.76
                  39.41     1:20.76 (41.35)
  6 Rudel, Holly E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.09    1:21.76
                  37.99     1:21.76 (43.77)
  7 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR               1:23.60    1:22.20
                  38.18     1:22.20 (44.02)
  8 McKallen, Theresa         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.11    1:23.32
                  40.49     1:23.32 (42.83)
  9 Ullinger, Katie           10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.56    1:24.26
                  41.43     1:24.26 (42.83)
 10 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR              1:25.40    1:26.12
                  41.53     1:26.12 (44.59)
 11 Walsh, Shannon            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.91    1:28.22
                  41.47     1:28.22 (46.75)
 12 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       10 Barracudas-MR        1:28.06    1:30.25
                  44.97     1:30.25 (45.28)
 13 Vilchinsky, Allison E     10 McSc-NJ              1:26.01    1:30.30
                  40.70     1:30.30 (49.60)
 14 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR              1:29.08    1:30.36
                  41.46     1:30.36 (48.90)
 15 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:30.54
                  43.50     1:30.54 (47.04)
 16 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:38.88    1:30.67
                  43.02     1:30.67 (47.65)
 17 Stiles, Jessica W         10 McSc-NJ              1:34.42    1:30.89
                  41.57     1:30.89 (49.32)
 18 Lambkin, Kelly A          10 MWSC-MR              1:30.45    1:31.52
                  41.11     1:31.52 (50.41)
 19 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:34.60
                  42.96     1:34.60 (51.64)
 20 Weckesser, Kayla N         9 Ndac-MR              1:34.11    1:35.87
                  46.88     1:35.87 (48.99)
 21 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.61
 22 Shoiock, Natalie K         9 MWSC-MR              1:48.72    1:38.66
                  49.49     1:38.66 (49.17)
 23 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               1:42.48    1:39.32
                  47.76     1:39.32 (51.56)
 24 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               1:48.05    1:40.34
                  47.47     1:40.34 (52.87)
 25 Alderson, Krisztina A      9 MSC-MR               1:40.04    1:40.93
                  48.24     1:40.93 (52.69)
 26 Koenig, Lindsay           10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:38.84    1:41.24
                  44.85     1:41.24 (56.39)
 27 Keown, Shannon M          10 WSSC-MR              1:39.95    1:41.38
                  46.59     1:41.38 (54.79)
 28 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.33    1:43.10
                  46.14     1:43.10 (56.96)
 29 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR               1:48.25    1:43.59
                  48.58     1:43.59 (55.01)
 30 Mellett, Erin E            9 MWSC-MR              1:50.43    1:43.87
                  46.76     1:43.87 (57.11)
 31 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.84    1:43.89
                  50.98     1:43.89 (52.91)
 32 Bhanji, Ameera             9 MSC-MR               1:52.20    1:44.96
                  47.00     1:44.96 (57.96)
 33 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.71    1:45.61
                  52.45     1:45.61 (53.16)
 34 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        1:50.00    1:48.00
                  52.62     1:48.00 (55.38)
 35 Caffrey, Amanda L         10 McSc-NJ              1:51.16    1:48.13
                  48.20     1:48.13 (59.93)
 36 Lillian, Ava S             9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.71    1:49.46
                  53.47     1:49.46 (55.99)
 37 Scarano, Valerie           9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:48.40    1:49.85
                  53.06     1:49.85 (56.79)
 38 Kisor, Katherine A         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:53.23
                  51.42   1:53.23 (1:01.81)
 39 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.52    1:53.43
                  52.86   1:53.43 (1:00.57)
 40 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        2:12.68    1:58.74
                1:58.74         1:58.74 ( )
 41 Morano, Carly M            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.04    1:59.11
                  56.10   1:59.11 (1:03.01)
 42 Sullivan, Nayara S         9 MSC-MR               2:04.49    2:05.95
                1:05.41   2:05.95 (1:00.54)
 43 Barrow, Catherine A        9 McSc-NJ              2:18.84    2:18.87
                1:04.16   2:18.87 (1:14.71)
 -- Sheboy, Emily             10 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ
                  58.90          DQ (59.51)
 -- Concannon, Kaitlin J       9 MWSC-MR              1:56.78         DQ
                  54.47        DQ (1:05.20)
 -- Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ
                1:03.69        DQ (1:06.58)
 -- Geary, Kristen P          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.77         DQ
                  43.23          DQ (57.15)
 -- Zimmerman, Shaelyn A       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.43         DQ
                  52.72        DQ (1:01.10)
 -- Jahoda, Megan L           10 West Point-MR        1:56.63         DQ
                  53.32          DQ (59.64)

Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Simon               10 MSC-MR               1:17.72    1:18.46
                  35.93     1:18.46 (42.53)
  2 McNamara, Shane           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.33    1:19.12
                  38.10     1:19.12 (41.02)
  3 Alderson, Ryan P          10 MSC-MR               1:20.09    1:19.24
                  36.16     1:19.24 (43.08)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:21.80    1:21.28
                  38.38     1:21.28 (42.90)
  5 Cavotti, Spencer          10 Ndac-MR              1:26.91    1:25.01
                  39.26     1:25.01 (45.75)
  6 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR               1:40.65    1:25.75
                  37.75     1:25.75 (48.00)
  7 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.79    1:30.41
                  41.70     1:30.41 (48.71)
  8 Arnott, Conner W          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.35    1:31.03
                  41.99     1:31.03 (49.04)
  9 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.25    1:34.12
                  46.48     1:34.12 (47.64)
 10 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR              1:31.75    1:35.72
                  43.77     1:35.72 (51.95)
 11 Ali, kamran                9 WSSC-MR              1:42.18    1:39.28
                  46.72     1:39.28 (52.56)
 12 Strand, Jonah C            9 Ndac-MR              1:40.11    1:43.56
                  50.21     1:43.56 (53.35)
 13 Mellett, Colin             9 MWSC-MR              1:55.32    2:08.60
                1:01.26   2:08.60 (1:07.34)
 14 Pope, Andrew C             9 Ndac-MR              2:15.88    2:13.94
                1:00.14   2:13.94 (1:13.80)
 15 Scelta, Andrew V           9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.43    2:18.80
                1:02.30   2:18.80 (1:16.50)
 -- Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
                  37.20          DQ (44.05)
 -- Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.31         DQ
                  47.15          DQ (52.45)
 -- Strelec, Andrew B         10 McSc-NJ              1:59.82         DQ
                  55.06        DQ (1:02.29)
 -- Czerwinski, Jay L          9 MWSC-MR              2:45.83         DQ
                1:00.10        DQ (1:06.42)
 -- Nagle, Jim D               9 McSc-NJ              2:31.65         DQ
                1:03.28        DQ (1:08.78)

Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:55.00    1:55.68
     1) Indyk, Allison M 12             2) Aiello, Jennifer M 12
     3) Seagren, Erika L 12             4) Hoffman, Shekinah L 12
                  28.52       56.91 (28.39)     1:27.15 (30.24)     1:55.68 (28.53)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 1:54.11    1:56.47
     1) Yasutake, Leilani M 12          2) Danner, Sage S 11
     3) Pope, Sarah A 12                4) Campagna, Brianne M 12
                  29.37     1:00.38 (31.01)     1:28.99 (28.61)     1:56.47 (27.48)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:57.24    1:58.51
     1) Raccioppi, Paige 11             2) Holmes, Lindsie 12
     3) Fischer, Katherine 12           4) Hirsch, Jenna 12
                  28.76       59.67 (30.91)     1:30.07 (30.40)     1:58.51 (28.44)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:01.40    2:01.51
     1) Olsen, Ashley E 12              2) Hoffman, Michelle E 12
     3) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 12       4) Owens, Amy L 12
                  31.18     1:01.93 (30.75)     1:32.99 (31.06)     2:01.51 (28.52)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:04.64
     1) Carlino, Emelia A 12            2) Boyko, Emily F 11
     3) Granan, Samantha L 12           4) Levine, Kelly T 12
                  30.25     1:03.06 (32.81)     1:34.47 (31.41)     2:04.64 (30.17)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:05.99
     1) Burke, Meaghan 12               2) Armstrong, Shannon 12
     3) Mesibov, Rachael 11             4) Arnott, Katie 12
                  30.30     1:07.97 (37.67)     1:37.20 (29.23)     2:05.99 (28.79)
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:00.34    2:08.62
     1) Harris, Nicole D 12             2) Wisolmerski, Amanda H 11
     3) Wagner, Alyssa 12               4) Zaug, Leanne M 12
                  31.21     1:03.96 (32.75)     1:38.77 (34.81)     2:08.62 (29.85)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       2:15.46    2:23.20
     1) Warnon, Sophia T 12             2) Zeedyk, Allison C 12
     3) Stuart, Ansley T 11             4) Fasino, Antoinette G 12
                  33.35     1:07.54 (34.19)     1:44.84 (37.30)     2:23.20 (38.36)
  9 Marist Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    2:23.76
     1) Neves, LuisaMaria B 11          2) Grunfeld, Maya S 11
     3) D'Esposito, Isabella 12         4) D'Alberto, Amanda C 12
                  36.34     1:12.68 (36.34)     1:49.94 (37.26)     2:23.76 (33.82)

Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:02.51    2:00.79
     1) Ehret, Jack M 11                2) Smith, Adam J 11
     3) Stuart, Ian D 11                4) Duda, Peter 12
                  30.21     1:03.21 (33.00)     1:34.19 (30.98)     2:00.79 (26.60)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:05.20    2:04.77
     1) Byrne, Greg J 11                2) Treanor, Dallan B 11
     3) Pellone, Carmine A 12           4) Jakubek, Jack D 12
                  30.22     1:02.25 (32.03)     1:34.26 (32.01)     2:04.77 (30.51)
  3 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   1:55.08    2:10.88
     1) Krajkowski, Ted A 12            2) Stiles, Brian C 11
     3) Wyer, Ryan V 11                 4) Pullis, Garrett A 11
                  36.13     1:09.09 (32.96)     1:42.74 (33.65)     2:10.88 (28.14)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:17.21    2:29.60
     1) MACKAY, Michael 12              2) Reimer, Eric 12
     3) Bhagirath, Aditya 11            4) Ryan, Brandon 11
                  34.74     1:10.22 (35.48)     1:56.99 (46.77)     2:29.60 (32.61)

Event 93  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:04.76    2:06.51
     1) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 10         2) Smigielski, Jessica M 10
     3) Rudel, Holly E 10               4) Andrews, Jinan M 10
                  30.54     1:05.93 (35.39)     1:36.96 (31.03)     2:06.51 (29.55)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:13.18    2:16.40
     1) McIlhargy, Amanda 10            2) Omelanczuk, Carolina 10
     3) Hirsch, Stephanie 10            4) Lee, Lauren 10
                  33.12     1:11.23 (38.11)     1:44.70 (33.47)     2:16.40 (31.70)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:17.52    2:21.79
     1) Shoiock, Natalie K 9            2) Lambkin, Kelly A 10
     3) McGurk, Emily M 10              4) Fairclough, Morgan D 10
                  38.56     1:15.06 (36.50)     1:49.67 (34.61)     2:21.79 (32.12)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    2:29.06
     1) Sullivan, Emily 10              2) Brooks, Alexandra 10
     3) Castelluccio, Kimberly 10       4) Fischer, Lexie 9
                  44.78     1:14.05 (29.27)     1:51.54 (37.49)     2:29.06 (37.52)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:25.30    2:34.41
     1) Keown, Shannon M 10             2) Kinsley, Jacqueline 10
     3) Ryan, Bernadette 9              4) Colton, Patricia 10
                  39.31     1:21.50 (42.19)     1:59.09 (37.59)     2:34.41 (35.32)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       2:24.92    2:36.52
     1) Geary, Kristen P 10             2) Prais, Nicole R 10
     3) Cass, Leeanna N 9               4) Stolzenberg, Taryn B 9
                  38.76     1:16.78 (38.02)     1:55.50 (38.72)     2:36.52 (41.02)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:09.18    2:47.44
     1) LA Perche, Erin 9               2) Sullivan, Nayara S 9
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 9                4) Alderson, Krisztina A 9
                  41.50     1:31.97 (50.47)     2:08.47 (36.50)     2:47.44 (38.97)
  8 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:20.64    2:50.27
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 10            2) Caffrey, Amanda L 10
     3) Barrow, Catherine A 9           4) Vilchinsky, Allison E 10
                  35.10     1:24.95 (49.85)     2:14.66 (49.71)     2:50.27 (35.61)
  9 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'                       NT    3:08.52
     1) Carroll, Colleen 10             2) Beuchert, Emily A 9
     3) Ward, Katherine 10              4) Sheboy, Emily 10
                  38.52     1:20.47 (41.95)     2:15.49 (55.02)     3:08.52 (53.03)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'C'                       2:45.85         DQ
     1) Fitzgerald, Erin J 10           2) Lillian, Ava S 9
     3) Kisor, Katherine A 9            4) Acker, Emily E 10
                  42.31     1:25.94 (43.63)     2:11.09 (45.15)          DQ (42.31)

Event 94  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:24.52
     1) Carey, Jack T 10                2) Arnott, Conner W 10
     3) Scanlon, Patrick 10             4) McNamara, Shane 10
                  33.19     1:10.82 (37.63)     1:50.70 (39.88)     2:24.52 (33.82)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:56.61    2:58.48
     1) Charleston, Jared A 10          2) Lockhart, Ryan J 9
     3) Mellett, Colin 9                4) Czerwinski, Jay L 9
                  39.82     1:20.71 (40.89)     2:04.78 (44.07)     2:58.48 (53.70)

Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               1:17.31    1:16.86
                  37.14     1:16.86 (39.72)
  2 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.45    1:21.22
                  38.60     1:21.22 (42.62)
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               1:24.94    1:23.58
                  41.64     1:23.58 (41.94)
  4 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR               1:32.56    1:26.47
                  40.32     1:26.47 (46.15)
  5 Boyko, Abigail M           8 MSC-MR               1:33.56    1:29.02
                  41.23     1:29.02 (47.79)
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.61
                  42.45     1:29.61 (47.16)
  7 Harris, Stephanie M        8 McSc-NJ              1:40.28    1:29.89
                1:37.98         1:29.89 ( )
  8 Jerro-Greco, Alexandria    8 Ndac-MR              1:33.11    1:39.12
                  43.96     1:39.12 (55.16)
  9 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR               1:48.07    1:39.34
                  45.86     1:39.34 (53.48)
 10 Miara, Marissa             7 Trs-MR               1:52.85    1:39.83
                  46.98     1:39.83 (52.85)
 11 Elcott, Ina M              7 MSC-MR               1:38.74    1:40.87
                  46.51     1:40.87 (54.36)
 12 D'Souza, Natalie L         7 MSC-MR               1:39.07    1:41.80
                  49.79     1:41.80 (52.01)
 13 Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.50    1:42.12
                  45.27     1:42.12 (56.85)
 14 Owens, Brianna N           7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.55    1:43.72
                  48.21     1:43.72 (55.51)
 15 Mitchell, Nicole L         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.28    1:44.51
                  50.19     1:44.51 (54.32)
 16 Nagle, Kathleen H          8 McSc-NJ              2:12.17    1:55.29
                  52.31   1:55.29 (1:02.98)
 17 Good, Taylor M             8 McSc-NJ              2:05.75    1:55.90
                  53.34   1:55.90 (1:02.56)
 18 Sheboy, Hannah             8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:58.59
                  53.22   1:58.59 (1:05.37)
 19 Jahoda, Kelly M            8 West Point-MR             NT    1:59.29
                  52.97   1:59.29 (1:06.32)
 20 Mackay, Hannah R           8 West Point-MR        2:18.50    2:02.66
                  48.79   2:02.66 (1:13.87)
 -- Reichard, Chelsea A        8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ
                1:08.66        DQ (1:37.23)

Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.63    1:11.31
                  34.28     1:11.31 (37.03)
  2 Viotto, Jamie A            8 McSc-NJ              1:21.20    1:17.81
                  36.46     1:17.81 (41.35)
  3 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR               1:20.33    1:20.35
                  38.36     1:20.35 (41.99)
  4 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               1:23.81    1:21.08
                  37.54     1:21.08 (43.54)
  5 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      8 UN-MR                1:27.00    1:22.26
                  39.03     1:22.26 (43.23)
  6 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR               1:28.27    1:23.81
                  41.36     1:23.81 (42.45)
  7 Katomski, Ian              8 Ndac-MR              1:44.11    1:27.46
                  40.49     1:27.46 (46.97)
  8 Warnon, Jonathan M         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.80    1:28.10
                  40.49     1:28.10 (47.61)
  9 Gurnett, Clayton R         8 MSC-MR               1:32.11    1:31.29
                  43.12     1:31.29 (48.17)
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 UN-MR                1:47.00    1:35.61
                  44.19     1:35.61 (51.42)
 11 Burke, Liam                8 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.74    1:36.44
                  45.76     1:36.44 (50.68)
 12 Chernukha, Leonid          7 DSC-MR               1:49.00    1:36.74
                  44.19     1:36.74 (52.55)
 13 Cavotti, Parker            8 Ndac-MR              1:42.11    1:40.86
                  45.96     1:40.86 (54.90)
 14 Brooks, Bennet             8 Ndac-MR              1:55.11    1:43.54
                  48.32     1:43.54 (55.22)
 15 Rudel, Chris A             7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:46.27
                  48.57     1:46.27 (57.70)

Event 97  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           53.20      53.55
                  25.79       53.55 (27.76)
  2 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR                 56.76      56.78
                  27.79       56.78 (28.99)
  3 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR                56.81      56.85
                  27.16       56.85 (29.69)
  4 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR           58.01      57.51
                  27.66       57.51 (29.85)
  5 Winston, Sarah J          16 MWSC-MR                56.35      57.78
                  27.22       57.78 (30.56)
  6 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR                 57.39      58.01
                  28.00       58.01 (30.01)
  7 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR           57.54      58.03
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)
  8 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR                 57.11      58.15
                  28.20       58.15 (29.95)
  9 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR                56.25      58.32
                  27.83       58.32 (30.49)
 10 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59      58.48
                  27.94       58.48 (30.54)
 11 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR                 58.14      58.49
                  28.29       58.49 (30.20)
 12 Lukasik, Brittany G       17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.33      58.55
                  28.37       58.55 (30.18)
 13 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR                 58.08      58.98
                  28.75       58.98 (30.23)
 14 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR                59.25      59.06
                  28.68       59.06 (30.38)
 15 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR                 57.75      59.47
                  28.83       59.47 (30.64)
 16 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR           58.35      59.69
                  28.86       59.69 (30.83)
 17 Armater, Olivia           15 Scd-Mr-MR              58.58      59.71
                  28.58       59.71 (31.13)
 18 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR                 58.49    1:00.07
                  28.92     1:00.07 (31.15)
 19 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR                 59.48    1:00.13
                  29.05     1:00.13 (31.08)
 20 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               1:00.41    1:00.26
                  29.13     1:00.26 (31.13)
 21 Ryan, Caitlin             18 WSSC-MR                59.01    1:00.48
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)
 22 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR          59.77    1:00.54
                  29.05     1:00.54 (31.49)
 23 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.54    1:00.95
                  28.87     1:00.95 (32.08)
 24 Leiner, Marissa N         16 MWSC-MR              1:01.13    1:00.97
                  29.40     1:00.97 (31.57)
 25 Ryan, Amy                 16 WSSC-MR              1:04.83    1:01.68
                  29.03     1:01.68 (32.65)
 26 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR                 59.65    1:01.72
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)
 27 LaTOUCHE, Nicole          16 WSSC-MR                58.83    1:02.03
                  29.92     1:02.03 (32.11)
 28 Maisonet, Rebecca         15 WSSC-MR              1:00.43    1:02.14
                  29.80     1:02.14 (32.34)
 29 Fasulo, Lindsay M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.18    1:02.63
                  30.42     1:02.63 (32.21)
 30 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.24    1:03.13
                  30.27     1:03.13 (32.86)
 31 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        1:02.91    1:03.38
                  30.78     1:03.38 (32.60)
 32 Duda, Lauren E            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.83    1:04.02
                  30.33     1:04.02 (33.69)
 33 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:02.70    1:04.21
                  31.00     1:04.21 (33.21)
 34 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.49    1:04.33
                  30.83     1:04.33 (33.50)
 35 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR               1:05.66    1:04.74
                  30.59     1:04.74 (34.15)
 36 Smith, Amanda J           15 Mantarays-MR         1:03.64    1:05.01
                  30.61     1:05.01 (34.40)
 37 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:04.26    1:05.02
                  30.90     1:05.02 (34.12)
 38 Rand, Megan E             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.49    1:05.12
                  31.14     1:05.12 (33.98)
 39 Shea, Alexa M             16 MWSC-MR              1:04.23    1:05.29
                  31.03     1:05.29 (34.26)
 40 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.75    1:06.24
                  32.89     1:06.24 (33.35)
 41 Ross, Brittany A          15 Ndac-MR              1:01.11    1:06.93
                  31.62     1:06.93 (35.31)
 42 Scoville, Katie M         17 McSc-NJ              1:04.99    1:08.37
                  32.78     1:08.37 (35.59)
 43 Downer, Jessica A         16 Trs-MR               1:05.18    1:08.66
                  32.22     1:08.66 (36.44)
 44 Nivins, Kristyn N         15 Mantarays-MR         1:09.18    1:09.62
                  33.14     1:09.62 (36.48)
 45 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:12.93    1:10.52
                  33.52     1:10.52 (37.00)
 46 Talman, Sara M            15 West Point-MR        1:08.71    1:10.58
                  33.89     1:10.58 (36.69)
 47 Zabriskie, Melissa L      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:11.55
                  34.14     1:11.55 (37.41)
 48 Pompe, Serena E           15 West Point-MR        1:16.05    1:14.21
                  35.07     1:14.21 (39.14)
 49 Lange, Erin K             15 WSSC-MR              1:17.16    1:15.29
                  36.17     1:15.29 (39.12)
 50 Anderson, Ingrid D        16 Ndac-MR              1:15.10    1:17.89
                  36.67     1:17.89 (41.22)
 51 Ryan, Allison             12 WSSC-MR              1:21.40    1:20.40
                  37.31     1:20.40 (43.09)

Event 98  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z              16 MWSC-MR                49.61      49.06
                  23.58       49.06 (25.48)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR           49.42      49.56
                  24.07       49.56 (25.49)
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR                49.99      49.61
                  23.69       49.61 (25.92)
  4 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR                 48.61      50.04
                  24.34       50.04 (25.70)
  5 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR                51.83      50.61
                  24.10       50.61 (26.51)
  6 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR                 50.35      50.78
                  24.70       50.78 (26.08)
  7 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR           52.09      51.40
                  24.48       51.40 (26.92)
  8 Byrnes, Thomas J          16 UN-MR                  51.89      52.96
                  25.84       52.96 (27.12)
  9 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR                52.39      53.92
                  25.62       53.92 (28.30)
 10 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR           53.79      54.72
                  25.99       54.72 (28.73)
 10 Cello, Gregory            16 WSSC-MR                55.54      54.72
                  26.23       54.72 (28.49)
 12 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR                51.85      55.05
                  25.78       55.05 (29.27)
 13 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR                 55.59      55.61
                  26.63       55.61 (28.98)
 14 Burud, Matt J             15 Ndac-MR                56.13      55.68
                  26.56       55.68 (29.12)
 15 Barry, Matthew C          17 Barracudas-MR          56.53      55.99
                  27.00       55.99 (28.99)
 16 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.21      56.16
                  26.22       56.16 (29.94)
 17 Barry, David H            16 Barracudas-MR          58.40      56.46
                  27.14       56.46 (29.32)
 18 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR          57.34      57.66
                  27.14       57.66 (30.52)
 19 Fasino, Dominic G         17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.93      58.00
                  27.26       58.00 (30.74)
 20 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR              1:01.30      59.41
                  28.92       59.41 (30.49)
 21 Kristiansen, Erik S       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.87    1:01.14
                  29.04     1:01.14 (32.10)
 22 Card, Michael G           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.91    1:01.75
                  29.35     1:01.75 (32.40)
 23 Manz, Christopher J       15 MSC-MR               1:02.80    1:04.90
                  30.82     1:04.90 (34.08)
 24 Gagliardo, Giuseppe C     16 WSSC-MR              1:11.26    1:05.53
                  30.95     1:05.53 (34.58)
 25 Anderson, Carl W          11 Ndac-MR              1:14.11    1:13.78
                  36.55     1:13.78 (37.23)
 26 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR        1:28.19    1:22.84
                  40.36     1:22.84 (42.48)
 27 Knapp, Jeremy P           15 McSc-NJ              1:56.65    1:46.19
                  43.28   1:46.19 (1:02.91)

Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR                55.02      55.40
                  25.97       55.40 (29.43)
  2 Jakubek, Anna A           14 MWSC-MR                57.56      58.67
                  28.04       58.67 (30.63)
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           58.74      59.02
                  28.54       59.02 (30.48)
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR                 59.20      59.39
                  28.90       59.39 (30.49)
  5 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR                 59.09      59.50
                  28.46       59.50 (31.04)
  6 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR                 57.11      59.86
                  28.70       59.86 (31.16)
  7 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR                 59.50    1:00.00
                  29.06     1:00.00 (30.94)
  8 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.90    1:00.49
                  29.25     1:00.49 (31.24)
  9 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR                 59.47    1:00.71
                  28.83     1:00.71 (31.88)
 10 Kolosky, Sarah            14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:01.51    1:00.97
                  28.59     1:00.97 (32.38)
 11 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.85    1:00.99
                  29.10     1:00.99 (31.89)
 12 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.35    1:01.50
                  29.12     1:01.50 (32.38)
 13 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:01.66
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)
 14 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               1:02.72    1:02.51
                  29.91     1:02.51 (32.60)
 15 Indyk, Jessica M          14 MSC-MR               1:02.97    1:02.72
                  30.35     1:02.72 (32.37)
 16 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               1:04.48    1:02.83
                  30.01     1:02.83 (32.82)
 17 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.12    1:03.18
                  29.87     1:03.18 (33.31)
 18 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.21    1:03.67
                  30.28     1:03.67 (33.39)
 19 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.74    1:04.53
                  30.94     1:04.53 (33.59)
 20 McGurk, Becca S           13 MWSC-MR              1:06.56    1:04.93
                  30.78     1:04.93 (34.15)
 21 Osborne, Julia M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.80    1:05.70
                  31.50     1:05.70 (34.20)
 22 Good, Courtney N          13 McSc-NJ              1:12.05    1:06.38
                  31.25     1:06.38 (35.13)
 23 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.27    1:06.50
                  31.41     1:06.50 (35.09)
 24 Peruffo, Heather          14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.20    1:06.56
                  31.40     1:06.56 (35.16)
 25 Viotto, Jackie A          13 McSc-NJ              1:02.95    1:07.65
                  32.08     1:07.65 (35.57)
 26 Pullis, Melinda D         14 McSc-NJ              1:07.58    1:08.70
                  32.71     1:08.70 (35.99)
 27 Geary, Bridget M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.25    1:09.58
                  32.47     1:09.58 (37.11)
 28 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        1:12.73    1:13.45
                  35.10     1:13.45 (38.35)
 29 Eybers, Alexis A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:24.01    1:17.74
                  37.19     1:17.74 (40.55)
 30 Campo, Brittany M         13 McSc-NJ              1:19.04    1:17.79
                  36.27     1:17.79 (41.52)
 -- Downer, Kimberly C        13 Trs-MR               1:14.99         DQ
                  34.56          DQ (37.79)

Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           51.89      51.13
                  24.24       51.13 (26.89)
  2 Burud, Michael A          13 Ndac-MR                54.21      51.45
                  24.72       51.45 (26.73)
  3 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR                  56.09      55.92
                  27.26       55.92 (28.66)
  4 Walsh, Kevin M            13 MWSC-MR                57.44      56.67
                  26.59       56.67 (30.08)
  5 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.36      56.77
                  26.98       56.77 (29.79)
  6 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR                58.97      57.19
                  27.84       57.19 (29.35)
  7 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR           57.93      57.31
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)
  8 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR                 57.96      58.10
                  27.48       58.10 (30.62)
  9 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR                 57.00      58.64
                  27.37       58.64 (31.27)
 10 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR              1:02.67      59.61
                  29.20       59.61 (30.41)
 11 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.39      59.87
                  29.06       59.87 (30.81)
 12 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              1:01.95    1:00.17
                  29.02     1:00.17 (31.15)
 13 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR                 59.47    1:00.30
                  28.48     1:00.30 (31.82)
 14 Marks, Sean M             14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.41    1:00.55
                  29.18     1:00.55 (31.37)
 15 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               1:00.65    1:00.78
                  28.64     1:00.78 (32.14)
 16 Reimer, Christopher       14 WSSC-MR              1:03.13    1:02.69
                  29.73     1:02.69 (32.96)
 17 Ruzzi, Anthony            13 Trs-MR               1:06.97    1:03.94
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)
 18 Cello, Curtis             13 WSSC-MR              1:10.34    1:04.63
                  31.54     1:04.63 (33.09)
 19 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               1:08.04    1:04.99
                  31.32     1:04.99 (33.67)
 20 Stone, Brian E            13 McSc-NJ              1:08.76    1:05.03
                  31.84     1:05.03 (33.19)
 21 Pope, James J             13 Ndac-MR              1:09.25    1:06.50
                  31.20     1:06.50 (35.30)
 22 Gagliardo, Stefano G      13 WSSC-MR              1:08.62    1:06.52
                  31.56     1:06.52 (34.96)
 23 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        1:11.17    1:09.13
                  33.70     1:09.13 (35.43)
 24 Vanderplaat, Connor       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.24    1:11.80
                  34.51     1:11.80 (37.29)
 25 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR        1:19.81    1:13.20
                  34.21     1:13.20 (38.99)
 26 Vavricka, Jake T          13 Mantarays-MR         1:28.68    1:26.49
                  39.84     1:26.49 (46.65)

Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR                 40.04      38.85
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR                 41.35      40.35
  3 McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR           43.38      43.33
  4 Boyko, Abigail M           8 MSC-MR                 47.12      44.73
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR           47.62      46.20
  6 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR                    NT      46.95
  7 Jerro-Greco, Alexandria    8 Ndac-MR                50.12      47.76
  8 Elcott, Ina M              7 MSC-MR                 48.64      48.53
  9 Harris, Stephanie M        8 McSc-NJ                54.83      48.61
 10 Owens, Brianna N           7 Aqua Gems-MR           50.26      49.86
 11 Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR           58.68      52.62
 12 D'Souza, Natalie L         7 MSC-MR                 52.18      53.30
 13 Good, Taylor M             8 McSc-NJ              1:01.32      54.65
 14 Mitchell, Nicole L         8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.76      57.27
 15 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR                 53.48      57.52
 16 Mackay, Hannah R           8 West Point-MR        1:01.20      58.48
 17 Nagle, Kathleen H          8 McSc-NJ                59.53    1:00.91
 18 Jahoda, Kelly M            8 West Point-MR             NT    1:02.15
 19 Reichard, Chelsea A        8 West Point-MR             NT    1:10.82
 -- Miara, Marissa             7 Trs-MR               1:03.02         DQ
 -- Sheboy, Hannah             8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR              39.96      39.27
  2 Gurnett, Clayton R         8 MSC-MR                 43.17      42.82
  3 Katomski, Ian              8 Ndac-MR                55.11      43.13
  4 Viotto, Jamie A            8 McSc-NJ                48.07      43.63
  5 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR                 43.55      44.58
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      8 UN-MR                  52.00      44.85
  7 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR                 47.05      45.22
  8 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR                 39.40      47.02
  9 Warnon, Jonathan M         8 Aqua Gems-MR           48.80      47.47
 10 Brooks, Bennet             8 Ndac-MR                59.11      49.49
 11 Burke, Liam                8 NY Sharks-MR           53.68      50.08
 12 Cavotti, Parker            8 Ndac-MR                58.71      50.54
 13 Chernukha, Leonid          7 DSC-MR                 57.00      53.11
 14 Rudel, Chris A             7 Aqua Gems-MR           53.75      54.26
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 UN-MR                  56.00      54.48
 16 Bauer, Patrick J           6 McSc-NJ                57.21      56.31
 17 Egan, Zachary J            8 MWSC-MR              1:11.18    1:03.30
 -- Hull, Zachary E            6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43         DQ

Event 103  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.29      59.05
                  28.66       59.05 (30.39)
  2 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.13    1:01.79
                  29.61     1:01.79 (32.18)
  3 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR              1:03.30    1:04.60
                  30.85     1:04.60 (33.75)
  4 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.42    1:05.52
                  31.98     1:05.52 (33.54)
  5 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               1:06.31    1:05.73
                  32.30     1:05.73 (33.43)
  6 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               1:03.32    1:05.77
                  32.01     1:05.77 (33.76)
  7 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.17    1:06.24
                  32.24     1:06.24 (34.00)
  8 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              1:04.56    1:07.14
                  33.04     1:07.14 (34.10)
  9 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR              1:09.11    1:07.98
                  33.19     1:07.98 (34.79)
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.34    1:08.42
                  33.47     1:08.42 (34.95)
 11 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               1:07.72    1:08.43
                  33.40     1:08.43 (35.03)
 12 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.12    1:08.98
                  33.32     1:08.98 (35.66)
 13 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               1:09.83    1:09.18
                  34.01     1:09.18 (35.17)
 14 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               1:09.67    1:09.66
                  34.18     1:09.66 (35.48)
 15 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               1:06.92    1:09.93
                  34.24     1:09.93 (35.69)
 16 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        1:06.63    1:10.12
                  34.38     1:10.12 (35.74)
 17 Ryan, Caitlin             18 WSSC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.98
                  35.04     1:10.98 (35.94)
 18 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               1:08.04    1:11.28
                  34.98     1:11.28 (36.30)
 19 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.71    1:12.02
                  35.44     1:12.02 (36.58)
 20 Ross, Brittany A          15 Ndac-MR              1:08.11    1:12.26
                  35.19     1:12.26 (37.07)
 21 Fasulo, Lindsay M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.98    1:12.50
                  35.38     1:12.50 (37.12)
 22 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               1:11.40    1:12.75
                  35.73     1:12.75 (37.02)
 23 Leiner, Marissa N         16 MWSC-MR              1:10.52    1:12.83
                  35.27     1:12.83 (37.56)
 24 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR               1:16.07    1:13.64
                  35.74     1:13.64 (37.90)
 25 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               1:13.69    1:14.35
                  36.49     1:14.35 (37.86)
 26 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        1:15.80    1:16.30
                  37.48     1:16.30 (38.82)
 26 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.45    1:16.30
                  36.83     1:16.30 (39.47)
 28 Schmader, Sara            17 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.90    1:16.75
                  35.35     1:16.75 (41.40)
 29 Zabriskie, Melissa L      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.34    1:17.67
                  37.69     1:17.67 (39.98)
 30 Scoville, Katie M         17 McSc-NJ              1:15.68    1:17.99
                  38.39     1:17.99 (39.60)
 31 Nivins, Kristyn N         15 Mantarays-MR         1:17.92    1:18.65
                  38.95     1:18.65 (39.70)
 32 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.70    1:18.84
                  38.55     1:18.84 (40.29)
 33 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:20.23    1:20.00
                  39.29     1:20.00 (40.71)
 34 Rand, Megan E             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.65    1:20.44
                  38.68     1:20.44 (41.76)
 35 Talman, Sara M            15 West Point-MR        1:18.26    1:20.86
                  38.75     1:20.86 (42.11)
 36 Duda, Lauren E            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:29.70
                  42.83     1:29.70 (46.87)
 37 Downer, Jessica A         16 Trs-MR               1:24.51    1:44.49
                1:22.03     1:44.49 (22.46)
 -- Lange, Erin K             15 WSSC-MR              1:33.83         DQ
                1:30.82
 -- Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:23.10         DQ
                  39.65          DQ (41.99)
 -- Anderson, Ingrid D        16 Ndac-MR              1:39.62         DQ
                  49.36          DQ (49.78)

Event 104  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z              16 MWSC-MR                53.93      55.51
                  27.24       55.51 (28.27)
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR                57.94      57.11
                  27.69       57.11 (29.42)
  3 Cello, Gregory            16 WSSC-MR              1:01.34      58.77
                  28.94       58.77 (29.83)
  4 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR                 56.14      58.81
                  28.64       58.81 (30.17)
  5 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR                 57.95      59.25
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)
  6 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.61      59.57
                  28.96       59.57 (30.61)
  7 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR                58.11    1:00.59
                  29.04     1:00.59 (31.55)
  8 Byrnes, Thomas J          16 UN-MR                  58.54    1:00.77
                  29.83     1:00.77 (30.94)
  9 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.26    1:01.17
                  29.49     1:01.17 (31.68)
 10 Barry, Matthew C          17 Barracudas-MR        1:03.04    1:02.98
                  31.03     1:02.98 (31.95)
 11 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              1:02.73    1:04.73
                  31.82     1:04.73 (32.91)
 12 Barry, David H            16 Barracudas-MR        1:05.42    1:04.97
                  31.86     1:04.97 (33.11)
 13 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:05.44
                  31.58     1:05.44 (33.86)
 14 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR              1:09.88    1:06.93
                  32.66     1:06.93 (34.27)
 15 Fasino, Dominic G         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.19    1:07.52
                  32.88     1:07.52 (34.64)
 16 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              1:06.67    1:07.77
                  33.16     1:07.77 (34.61)
 17 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.84    1:07.89
                  32.77     1:07.89 (35.12)
 18 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               1:11.48    1:09.94
                  34.10     1:09.94 (35.84)
 19 Smedman, Kevin P          17 West Point-MR        1:07.74    1:10.49
                  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)
 20 Burud, Matt J             15 Ndac-MR              1:14.23    1:10.69
                  34.19     1:10.69 (36.50)
 21 Manz, Christopher J       15 MSC-MR               1:12.87    1:15.67
                  37.02     1:15.67 (38.65)
 22 Kristiansen, Erik S       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.96    1:18.33
                  38.32     1:18.33 (40.01)
 23 Steffens, Brian           15 WSSC-MR              1:18.27    1:18.85
                  39.08     1:18.85 (39.77)
 24 Card, Michael G           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.54    1:21.85
                  39.52     1:21.85 (42.33)
 25 Gagliardo, Giuseppe C     16 WSSC-MR              1:31.03    1:26.16
                1:26.16         1:26.16 ( )
 26 Anderson, Carl W          11 Ndac-MR              1:35.98    1:26.35
                  42.81     1:26.35 (43.54)
 27 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR        1:47.47    1:41.54
                  48.13     1:41.54 (53.41)
 28 Knapp, Jeremy P           15 McSc-NJ              2:31.12    2:04.41
                  55.81   2:04.41 (1:08.60)

Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.66
                  29.71     1:01.66 (31.95)
  2 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.49    1:04.40
                  31.16     1:04.40 (33.24)
  3 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               1:05.21    1:05.60
                  32.10     1:05.60 (33.50)
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               1:07.58    1:06.46
                  32.83     1:06.46 (33.63)
  5 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.88    1:07.18
                  32.68     1:07.18 (34.50)
  6 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR               1:08.82    1:07.80
                  33.27     1:07.80 (34.53)
  7 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               1:01.73    1:07.93
                  33.36     1:07.93 (34.57)
  8 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               1:09.63    1:08.63
                  33.68     1:08.63 (34.95)
  9 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.80    1:09.90
                  33.67     1:09.90 (36.23)
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.90    1:10.71
                  34.55     1:10.71 (36.16)
 11 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               1:13.23    1:11.36
                  35.23     1:11.36 (36.13)
 12 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.26    1:12.11
                  35.42     1:12.11 (36.69)
 13 Peruffo, Heather          14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.42    1:12.68
                  35.34     1:12.68 (37.34)
 14 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.13    1:12.93
                  35.58     1:12.93 (37.35)
 15 McGurk, Becca S           13 MWSC-MR              1:15.49    1:14.22
                  35.85     1:14.22 (38.37)
 16 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.42    1:14.61
                  36.08     1:14.61 (38.53)
 17 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.10    1:15.05
                  36.78     1:15.05 (38.27)
 18 Indyk, Jessica M          14 MSC-MR               1:17.13    1:15.15
                  36.78     1:15.15 (38.37)
 19 Good, Courtney N          13 McSc-NJ              1:13.62    1:16.95
                  37.21     1:16.95 (39.74)
 20 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.24    1:17.97
                  38.32     1:17.97 (39.65)
 21 Pullis, Melinda D         14 McSc-NJ              1:21.42    1:19.63
                  39.15     1:19.63 (40.48)
 22 Lange, Kerry N            13 WSSC-MR              1:22.11    1:20.99
                  39.74     1:20.99 (41.25)
 23 Geary, Bridget M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.80    1:21.07
                  38.27     1:21.07 (42.80)
 24 Viotto, Jackie A          13 McSc-NJ              1:22.52    1:24.77
                  41.64     1:24.77 (43.13)
 25 Campo, Brittany M         13 McSc-NJ              1:38.98    1:30.86
                  44.63     1:30.86 (46.23)
 26 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        1:29.57    1:35.46
                  45.62     1:35.46 (49.84)
 -- Downer, Kimberly C        13 Trs-MR               1:34.07         DQ
                  43.65          DQ (46.14)

Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.79      59.66
                  29.30       59.66 (30.36)
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            13 MWSC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.55
                  30.09     1:02.55 (32.46)
  3 Burud, Michael A          13 Ndac-MR              1:09.42    1:03.98
                  31.73     1:03.98 (32.25)
  4 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               1:04.14    1:05.33
                  31.41     1:05.33 (33.92)
  5 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.61    1:05.52
                  31.35     1:05.52 (34.17)
  6 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.85    1:06.57
                  32.96     1:06.57 (33.61)
  7 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              1:10.26    1:06.73
                  32.84     1:06.73 (33.89)
  8 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:07.27
                  33.17     1:07.27 (34.10)
  9 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              1:10.05    1:07.98
                  32.91     1:07.98 (35.07)
 10 Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               1:11.00    1:08.86
                  33.41     1:08.86 (35.45)
 11 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.61    1:10.97
                  34.96     1:10.97 (36.01)
 12 Marks, Sean M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.96    1:12.16
                  35.31     1:12.16 (36.85)
 13 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        1:14.87    1:12.36
                  35.56     1:12.36 (36.80)
 14 Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               1:11.16    1:13.07
                1:13.07         1:13.07 ( )
 15 Gagliardo, Stefano G      13 WSSC-MR              1:13.88    1:14.15
                  35.67     1:14.15 (38.48)
 16 Stone, Brian E            13 McSc-NJ              1:18.57    1:14.67
                  36.52     1:14.67 (38.15)
 17 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               1:14.27    1:15.22
                  36.73     1:15.22 (38.49)
 18 Reimer, Christopher       14 WSSC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.66
                  37.47     1:15.66 (38.19)
 19 Cello, Curtis             13 WSSC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.79
                  37.66     1:15.79 (38.13)
 20 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               1:22.03    1:16.32
                  37.09     1:16.32 (39.23)
 21 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR              1:19.92    1:18.42
                  39.23     1:18.42 (39.19)
 22 Vanderplaat, Connor       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.39    1:20.59
                  39.99     1:20.59 (40.60)
 23 Ruzzi, Anthony            13 Trs-MR                    NT    1:23.08
                1:23.07      1:23.08 (0.01)
 24 Pope, James J             13 Ndac-MR              1:39.01    1:25.82
                  40.75     1:25.82 (45.07)
 25 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR        1:39.33    1:36.86
                1:37.17         1:36.86 ( )
 26 Vavricka, Jake T          13 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:37.64
                  45.76     1:37.64 (51.88)

Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C             8 MSC-MR               1:30.39    1:29.83
                  40.39     1:29.83 (49.44)
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      8 MSC-MR               1:34.46    1:33.04
                  44.60     1:33.04 (48.44)
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.21    1:38.50
                  45.81     1:38.50 (52.69)
  4 Boyko, Abigail M           8 MSC-MR               1:40.81    1:39.46
                  47.60     1:39.46 (51.86)
  5 Harris, Stephanie M        8 McSc-NJ              1:50.90    1:42.62
                  51.80     1:42.62 (50.82)
  6 Elcott, Ina M              7 MSC-MR               1:46.75    1:42.86
                  49.38     1:42.86 (53.48)
  7 Hutton, Theresa            7 Trs-MR                    NT    1:48.30
                  50.28     1:48.30 (58.02)
  8 Jerro-Greco, Alexandria    8 Ndac-MR              1:45.11    1:48.38
                  48.73     1:48.38 (59.65)
  9 D'Souza, Natalie L         7 MSC-MR               1:43.99    1:49.29
                  53.43     1:49.29 (55.86)
 10 Miara, Marissa             7 Trs-MR               2:06.70    1:54.38
                  54.07   1:54.38 (1:00.31)
 11 Owens, Brianna N           7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    2:00.73
                  56.79   2:00.73 (1:03.94)
 12 Mitchell, Nicole L         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.90    2:03.34
                  57.02   2:03.34 (1:06.32)
 13 Good, Taylor M             8 McSc-NJ              2:05.96    2:06.27
                1:03.77   2:06.27 (1:02.50)
 14 Rizzo, Alexandra B         8 MSC-MR               2:05.46    2:06.49
                1:01.77   2:06.49 (1:04.72)
 -- Raphael, Michaela          8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
 -- McNamara, Alison           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.13         DQ
                  41.06          DQ (47.44)
 -- Mackay, Hannah R           8 West Point-MR        2:13.88         DQ
                1:01.38

Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor             8 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.63    1:25.13
                  38.82     1:25.13 (46.31)
  2 Viotto, Jamie A            8 McSc-NJ              1:32.71    1:34.05
                  44.73     1:34.05 (49.32)
  3 LaRue, Paul V              8 MSC-MR               1:37.30    1:35.40
                  48.37     1:35.40 (47.03)
  4 Raccioppi, Jake            8 Trs-MR               1:37.68    1:36.79
                  45.73     1:36.79 (51.06)
  5 Katomski, Ian              8 Ndac-MR              1:54.11    1:38.81
                  45.30     1:38.81 (53.51)
  6 Devito, TJ                 8 Trs-MR               1:38.74    1:41.24
                  49.35     1:41.24 (51.89)
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      8 UN-MR                1:48.00    1:45.02
                  47.35     1:45.02 (57.67)
  8 Chernukha, Leonid          7 DSC-MR               1:59.00    1:45.62
                  52.89     1:45.62 (52.73)
  9 Warnon, Jonathan M         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.99    1:49.28
                  50.38     1:49.28 (58.90)
 10 Cavotti, Parker            8 Ndac-MR              1:57.88    1:51.38
                  52.16     1:51.38 (59.22)
 11 Brooks, Bennet             8 Ndac-MR              2:20.11    1:52.48
                  53.77     1:52.48 (58.71)
 12 Rudel, Chris A             7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.00    1:53.96
                  55.70     1:53.96 (58.26)
 -- Bauer, Patrick J           6 McSc-NJ              2:49.12         DQ
                1:07.96        DQ (1:20.02)
 -- Burke, Liam                8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
                  55.90          DQ (58.12)
 -- Egan, Zachary J            8 MWSC-MR              2:00.12         DQ
                1:09.80        DQ (1:14.58)
 -- Gurnett, Clayton R         8 MSC-MR               1:41.29         DQ
                  46.22          DQ (56.86)
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin        7 UN-MR                1:58.00         DQ
                  51.45          DQ (58.98)

Event 109  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.64    2:10.15
                  28.27     1:01.51 (33.24)     1:39.65 (38.14)     2:10.15 (30.50)
  2 Ciccone, Amanda           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.03    2:14.02
                  28.14     1:01.68 (33.54)     1:42.47 (40.79)     2:14.02 (31.55)
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia J       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.66    2:17.18
                  29.80     1:05.19 (35.39)     1:45.37 (40.18)     2:17.18 (31.81)
  4 Williams, Jeysa R         15 MSC-MR               2:20.34    2:17.76
                  29.97     1:06.04 (36.07)     1:45.88 (39.84)     2:17.76 (31.88)
  5 Danner, Crescentia L      16 Ndac-MR              2:19.24    2:20.57
                  29.81     1:07.83 (38.02)     1:47.58 (39.75)     2:20.57 (32.99)
  6 Aiello, Christina E       16 MSC-MR               2:19.03    2:21.15
                  30.62     1:06.46 (35.84)     1:47.81 (41.35)     2:21.15 (33.34)
  7 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.09    2:22.75
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)     1:50.95 (43.89)     2:22.75 (31.80)
  8 Farrar, Chloe B           15 MSC-MR               2:20.15    2:23.16
                  31.17     1:09.34 (38.17)     1:49.60 (40.26)     2:23.16 (33.56)
  9 Coratti, Samantha J       17 MSC-MR               2:21.63    2:23.76
                  31.06     1:07.35 (36.29)     1:52.72 (45.37)     2:23.76 (31.04)
 10 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.05    2:23.85
                  30.11     1:08.20 (38.09)     1:51.68 (43.48)     2:23.85 (32.17)
 11 Arnott, Sarah A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.83    2:25.24
                  31.47     1:08.46 (36.99)     1:51.94 (43.48)     2:25.24 (33.30)
 12 Roman-Green, Brittany B   17 Ndac-MR              2:31.08    2:25.64
                  31.28     1:07.99 (36.71)     1:50.28 (42.29)     2:25.64 (35.36)
 13 Parodi, Annie T           17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.68    2:26.29
                  29.65     1:09.29 (39.64)     1:51.03 (41.74)     2:26.29 (35.26)
 14 Levine, Kimberly A        16 MSC-MR               2:24.71    2:26.60
                  30.98     1:09.89 (38.91)     1:53.19 (43.30)     2:26.60 (33.41)
 15 Lukasik, Brittany G       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.04    2:27.21
                  30.90     1:12.07 (41.17)     1:54.84 (42.77)     2:27.21 (32.37)
 16 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               2:26.25    2:27.84
                  33.19     1:11.67 (38.48)     1:53.19 (41.52)     2:27.84 (34.65)
 17 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.37    2:28.25
                  32.03     1:10.15 (38.12)     1:53.70 (43.55)     2:28.25 (34.55)
 18 Kemp, Victoria L          18 MSC-MR               2:24.29    2:28.30
                  30.64     1:09.60 (38.96)     1:54.97 (45.37)     2:28.30 (33.33)
 19 Shepherd, Christine M     15 WSSC-MR              2:31.75    2:28.61
                  33.80     1:10.20 (36.40)     1:56.30 (46.10)     2:28.61 (32.31)
 20 Leiner, Marissa N         16 MWSC-MR              2:36.12    2:28.91
                  32.79     1:12.37 (39.58)     1:53.89 (41.52)     2:28.91 (35.02)
 21 Latino, Bridget L         16 MSC-MR               2:29.99    2:30.21
                  32.09     1:11.21 (39.12)     1:58.42 (47.21)     2:30.21 (31.79)
 22 Miller, Elizabeth R       15 MSC-MR               2:29.87    2:30.39
                  34.04     1:12.98 (38.94)     1:57.43 (44.45)     2:30.39 (32.96)
 23 Wang, Diana G             15 MSC-MR               2:29.44    2:31.89
                  32.81     1:12.29 (39.48)     1:59.27 (46.98)     2:31.89 (32.62)
 24 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        2:29.54    2:32.00
                  34.50     1:13.27 (38.77)     1:58.14 (44.87)     2:32.00 (33.86)
 25 Murphy, Jean M            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.91    2:32.57
                  35.06     1:15.02 (39.96)     1:57.04 (42.02)     2:32.57 (35.53)
 26 LaTOUCHE, Nicole          16 WSSC-MR              2:23.91    2:34.39
                  33.24     1:11.97 (38.73)     1:57.68 (45.71)     2:34.39 (36.71)
 27 Charlebois, Alison        17 Scd-Mr-MR            2:39.85    2:35.83
                  32.96     1:11.25 (38.29)     1:58.66 (47.41)     2:35.83 (37.17)
 28 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.64    2:36.27
                  31.12     1:13.47 (42.35)     1:59.78 (46.31)     2:36.27 (36.49)
 29 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        2:36.48    2:38.29
                  34.92     1:14.60 (39.68)     2:02.56 (47.96)     2:38.29 (35.73)
 30 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.22    2:41.64
                  36.12     1:19.52 (43.40)     2:06.42 (46.90)     2:41.64 (35.22)
 31 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.78    2:42.48
                  38.62     1:20.48 (41.86)     2:06.45 (45.97)     2:42.48 (36.03)
 32 Andrews, Jinan M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:43.03
                  37.37     1:18.36 (40.99)     2:07.18 (48.82)     2:43.03 (35.85)
 33 Nivins, Kristyn N         15 Mantarays-MR         2:40.57    2:43.60
                  35.50     1:17.81 (42.31)     2:02.93 (45.12)     2:43.60 (40.67)
 34 Rand, Megan E             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.24    2:44.02
                  36.26     1:17.56 (41.30)     2:06.43 (48.87)     2:44.02 (37.59)
 35 Schmader, Sara            17 Scd-Mr-MR            2:47.35    2:46.16
                  34.85     1:14.77 (39.92)     2:08.74 (53.97)     2:46.16 (37.42)
 36 Ross, Brittany A          15 Ndac-MR              2:26.11    2:46.90
                  33.40     1:14.75 (41.35)     2:05.12 (50.37)     2:46.90 (41.78)
 37 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR               2:58.22    2:47.77
                  34.90     1:16.14 (41.24)     2:09.76 (53.62)     2:47.77 (38.01)
 38 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:43.55    2:49.41
                  36.49     1:21.37 (44.88)     2:11.93 (50.56)     2:49.41 (37.48)
 39 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:52.94
                  37.32     1:22.04 (44.72)     2:16.11 (54.07)     2:52.94 (36.83)
 40 Scoville, Katie M         17 McSc-NJ              2:38.00    2:54.83
                  39.99     1:24.14 (44.15)     2:18.19 (54.05)     2:54.83 (36.64)
 41 Zabriskie, Melissa L      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:56.57
                  38.49     1:20.86 (42.37)     2:14.90 (54.04)     2:56.57 (41.67)
 42 Downer, Jessica A         16 Trs-MR               3:06.61    3:03.56
                  37.40     1:25.94 (48.54)     2:23.26 (57.32)     3:03.56 (40.30)
 43 Pompe, Serena E           15 West Point-MR             NT    3:07.00
                  46.73     1:33.31 (46.58)     2:23.46 (50.15)     3:07.00 (43.54)
 44 Eybers, Alexis A          13 Barracudas-MR        3:30.00    3:16.53
                  46.84   2:33.65 (1:46.81)     3:16.64 (42.99)         3:16.53 ( )

Event 110  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kral, Alex Z              16 MWSC-MR              2:08.14    2:03.09
                  26.33       56.46 (30.13)     1:34.95 (38.49)     2:03.09 (28.14)
  2 Wang, Vinson M            17 MSC-MR               2:03.87    2:06.52
                  26.14       58.89 (32.75)     1:37.29 (38.40)     2:06.52 (29.23)
  3 Berg, Kyle G              17 MSC-MR               1:58.68    2:07.12
                  27.38       59.76 (32.38)     1:38.33 (38.57)     2:07.12 (28.79)
  4 Kameyama, Ryosuke         16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.57    2:07.42
                  27.49       59.95 (32.46)     1:38.84 (38.89)     2:07.42 (28.58)
  5 Sweeney, Joseph D         18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.35    2:09.92
                  27.20     1:03.33 (36.13)     1:39.35 (36.02)     2:09.92 (30.57)
  6 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       15 Ndac-MR              2:09.68    2:11.05
                  26.15       59.64 (33.49)     1:39.77 (40.13)     2:11.05 (31.28)
  7 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.55    2:13.27
                  27.90     1:01.78 (33.88)     1:43.78 (42.00)     2:13.27 (29.49)
  8 Skeats, Brian A           17 Ndac-MR              2:08.99    2:15.61
                  30.50     1:06.42 (35.92)     1:43.52 (37.10)     2:15.61 (32.09)
  9 Coenen, Eben S            17 Ndac-MR              2:13.57    2:16.38
                  29.21     1:05.01 (35.80)     1:43.97 (38.96)     2:16.38 (32.41)
 10 Roeder, Tucker V          16 Ndac-MR              2:12.50    2:17.31
                  26.92     1:01.72 (34.80)     1:44.66 (42.94)     2:17.31 (32.65)
 11 Barry, Matthew C          17 Barracudas-MR        2:21.19    2:18.58
                  29.61     1:03.65 (34.04)     1:44.95 (41.30)     2:18.58 (33.63)
 12 Barry, David H            16 Barracudas-MR        2:21.38    2:19.77
                  29.64     1:05.70 (36.06)     1:47.42 (41.72)     2:19.77 (32.35)
 13 Burke, Timmy              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.51    2:21.00
                  29.50     1:04.82 (35.32)     1:50.15 (45.33)     2:21.00 (30.85)
 14 Hoffman, Elijah J         16 MSC-MR               2:23.08    2:21.18
                  28.37     1:07.27 (38.90)     1:48.80 (41.53)     2:21.18 (32.38)
 15 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.33    2:21.98
                  28.93     1:06.30 (37.37)     1:47.25 (40.95)     2:21.98 (34.73)
 16 Burud, Matt J             15 Ndac-MR              2:25.52    2:24.21
                  28.09     1:07.46 (39.37)     1:50.06 (42.60)     2:24.21 (34.15)
 17 Fasino, Dominic G         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.71    2:26.07
                  30.33     1:08.58 (38.25)     1:51.15 (42.57)     2:26.07 (34.92)
 18 Cello, Gregory            16 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:27.82
                  30.31     1:04.23 (33.92)     1:54.63 (50.40)     2:27.82 (33.19)
 19 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR              2:47.96    2:28.62
                  31.55     1:08.64 (37.09)     1:54.85 (46.21)     2:28.62 (33.77)
 20 Kristiansen, Erik S       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:40.27
                  33.20     1:15.03 (41.83)     2:05.07 (50.04)     2:40.27 (35.20)
 21 Campagna, Steven J        10 Ndac-MR              2:55.11    2:44.59
                  33.85     1:17.86 (44.01)     2:08.11 (50.25)     2:44.59 (36.48)
 22 Card, Michael G           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.47    2:48.84
                  35.07     1:19.05 (43.98)     2:09.24 (50.19)     2:48.84 (39.60)
 23 Anderson, Carl W          11 Ndac-MR              3:05.11    3:13.69
                                1:30.56 ( )     2:30.38 (59.82)     3:13.69 (43.31)

Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.36    2:18.56
                  29.42     1:05.75 (36.33)     1:46.57 (40.82)     2:18.56 (31.99)
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         14 MSC-MR               2:22.13    2:19.89
                  30.44     1:05.71 (35.27)     1:47.72 (42.01)     2:19.89 (32.17)
  3 Ryan, Brienne             14 WSSC-MR              2:33.96    2:22.45
                  29.47     1:05.08 (35.61)     1:48.04 (42.96)     2:22.45 (34.41)
  4 Berg, Shea P              14 MSC-MR               2:19.04    2:25.89
                  32.44     1:08.87 (36.43)     1:52.83 (43.96)     2:25.89 (33.06)
  5 Jakubek, Anna A           14 MWSC-MR              2:46.28    2:26.59
                  30.98     1:10.32 (39.34)     1:50.78 (40.46)     2:26.59 (35.81)
  6 Abribat, Casey M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.76    2:27.04
                  32.16     1:09.46 (37.30)     1:52.96 (43.50)     2:27.04 (34.08)
  7 Parodi, Ellen M           13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.06    2:29.51
                  31.41     1:12.97 (41.56)     1:55.38 (42.41)     2:29.51 (34.13)
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.03    2:29.54
                  33.25     1:11.05 (37.80)     1:57.53 (46.48)     2:29.54 (32.01)
  9 Munz, Brenna A            13 MSC-MR               2:31.80    2:29.88
                  32.53     1:11.07 (38.54)     1:57.73 (46.66)     2:29.88 (32.15)
 10 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.76    2:31.10
                  33.67     1:12.75 (39.08)     1:56.24 (43.49)     2:31.10 (34.86)
 11 Farrar, Lexi B            13 MSC-MR               2:32.61    2:31.56
                  32.32     1:09.54 (37.22)     1:56.72 (47.18)     2:31.56 (34.84)
 12 Baczek, Olivia M          14 MSC-MR               2:27.00    2:34.17
                  35.29     1:12.71 (37.42)     2:00.92 (48.21)     2:34.17 (33.25)
 13 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.54    2:37.80
                  37.04     1:16.89 (39.85)     2:00.50 (43.61)     2:37.80 (37.30)
 14 Poulin, Mary              14 Trs-MR               2:42.66    2:40.12
                  35.80     1:15.76 (39.96)     2:04.84 (49.08)     2:40.12 (35.28)
 15 Owens, Katelyn M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.06    2:40.19
                  35.32     1:16.13 (40.81)     2:04.65 (48.52)     2:40.19 (35.54)
 16 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.19    2:40.59
                  33.75     1:14.86 (41.11)     2:03.89 (49.03)     2:40.59 (36.70)
 17 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               2:45.63    2:41.17
                  35.50     1:17.15 (41.65)     2:04.49 (47.34)     2:41.17 (36.68)
 18 Indyk, Jessica M          14 MSC-MR               2:40.60    2:41.95
                  35.11     1:19.12 (44.01)     2:04.56 (45.44)     2:41.95 (37.39)
 19 Peruffo, Heather          14 Scd-Mr-MR            2:39.04    2:41.99
                  35.20     1:16.28 (41.08)     2:05.09 (48.81)     2:41.99 (36.90)
 20 Good, Courtney N          13 McSc-NJ              2:52.63    2:42.10
                  36.85     1:18.36 (41.51)     2:05.28 (46.92)     2:42.10 (36.82)
 21 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.02    2:42.36
                  35.37     1:15.25 (39.88)     2:04.86 (49.61)     2:42.36 (37.50)
 22 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        2:43.26    2:54.01
                  34.83     1:19.87 (45.04)     2:11.50 (51.63)     2:54.01 (42.51)
 23 Osborne, Julia M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:54.41
                  37.00     1:20.25 (43.25)     2:14.67 (54.42)     2:54.41 (39.74)
 24 Pullis, Melinda D         14 McSc-NJ              2:50.68    2:54.92
                  42.27     1:25.19 (42.92)     2:16.63 (51.44)     2:54.92 (38.29)
 25 Downer, Kimberly C        13 Trs-MR               3:54.52    3:14.10
                  40.94     1:30.81 (49.87)   2:32.50 (1:01.69)     3:14.10 (41.60)
 26 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        3:09.12    3:15.34
                  43.78     1:38.09 (54.31)     2:32.22 (54.13)     3:15.34 (43.12)
 -- Campo, Brittany M         13 McSc-NJ              3:37.12         DQ
                  47.87     1:35.80 (47.93)     2:30.69 (54.89)          DQ (43.75)
 -- Viotto, Jackie A          13 McSc-NJ              2:58.68         DQ
                  38.98     1:26.71 (47.73)     2:16.82 (50.11)          DQ (39.34)

Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.26    2:07.42
                  25.87       56.74 (30.87)     1:36.90 (40.16)     2:07.42 (30.52)
  2 Burud, Michael A          13 Ndac-MR              2:17.93    2:10.84
                  27.47     1:01.52 (34.05)     1:40.94 (39.42)     2:10.84 (29.90)
  3 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.55    2:21.26
                  31.24     1:07.81 (36.57)     1:49.81 (42.00)     2:21.26 (31.45)
  4 Danner, Ripley J          13 Ndac-MR              2:22.92    2:22.43
                  30.96     1:06.79 (35.83)     1:49.35 (42.56)     2:22.43 (33.08)
  5 Oxsitin, Pavel            13 UN-MR                2:28.65    2:22.84
                  32.31     1:08.65 (36.34)     1:51.50 (42.85)     2:22.84 (31.34)
  6 Seagren, Ryan M           14 MSC-MR               2:21.39    2:23.67
                  31.69     1:07.41 (35.72)     1:51.39 (43.98)     2:23.67 (32.28)
  7 Greer, Shaun W            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.69    2:24.26
                  29.92     1:06.42 (36.50)     1:51.68 (45.26)     2:24.26 (32.58)
  8 Walsh, Kevin M            13 MWSC-MR              2:27.74    2:29.73
                  29.72     1:07.42 (37.70)     1:54.85 (47.43)     2:29.73 (34.88)
  9 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.56    2:32.00
                  32.65     1:11.72 (39.07)     1:59.30 (47.58)     2:32.00 (32.70)
 10 Anderson, Yorrick M       14 Ndac-MR              2:42.21    2:32.40
                  31.72     1:16.28 (44.56)     1:58.95 (42.67)     2:32.40 (33.45)
 11 Marks, Sean M             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.46    2:34.13
                  35.10     1:15.94 (40.84)     1:59.59 (43.65)     2:34.13 (34.54)
 12 Scarano, Joseph           13 MSC-MR               2:32.28    2:34.54
                  33.60     1:14.99 (41.39)     2:00.76 (45.77)     2:34.54 (33.78)
 13 Perez-Rogers, James C     14 Ndac-MR              2:37.84    2:39.40
                  34.13     1:13.39 (39.26)     2:04.56 (51.17)     2:39.40 (34.84)
 14 Cello, Curtis             13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:42.56
                  37.32     1:17.90 (40.58)     2:05.81 (47.91)     2:42.56 (36.75)
 15 Stone, Brian E            13 McSc-NJ              2:54.86    2:43.63
                  35.88     1:17.87 (41.99)     2:06.69 (48.82)     2:43.63 (36.94)
 16 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               3:22.27    2:48.99
                  39.85     1:21.42 (41.57)     2:11.78 (50.36)     2:48.99 (37.21)
 17 Pope, James J             13 Ndac-MR              3:14.93    3:05.18
                  36.92     1:29.41 (52.49)     2:25.49 (56.08)     3:05.18 (39.69)
 18 Vanderplaat, Connor       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    3:06.10
                  40.97     1:26.15 (45.18)     2:22.50 (56.35)     3:06.10 (43.60)
 -- Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.01         DQ
                  41.06     1:21.62 (40.56)     2:16.45 (54.83)          DQ (38.18)
 -- Meck, Mike D              13 MSC-MR               2:29.88         DQ
                  32.67     1:14.89 (42.22)     1:57.23 (42.34)          DQ (36.68)
 -- Koukharevitch, Alex       13 DSC-MR               2:29.65         DQ
                  35.33     1:13.79 (38.46)     1:56.80 (43.01)          DQ (33.48)

Event 113  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:06.40    2:24.33
     1) Boyko, Abigail M 8              2) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 8
     3) Rizzo, Alexandra B 8            4) Bergin, Kate C 8
                  41.89     1:29.29 (47.40)     2:08.08 (38.79)     2:24.33 (16.25)

Event 115  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:56.21    3:50.51
     1) Levine, Kimberly A 16           2) Wang, Diana G 15
     3) Williams, Jeysa R 15            4) Farrar, Chloe B 15
                  27.75       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.71 (27.63)     1:55.13 (58.05)
        2:22.90 (27.77)     2:53.71 (58.58)     3:20.66 (26.95)     3:50.51 (56.80)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:45.60    3:51.69
     1) Lupinetti, Amelia J 16          2) Lukasik, Brittany G 17
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 18        4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 17
                  28.63       58.94 (58.94)     1:15.77 (16.83)   2:00.41 (1:01.47)
        2:28.15 (27.74)     2:58.51 (58.10)     3:24.43 (25.92)     3:51.69 (53.18)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:58.00    3:52.19
     1) Armstrong, Alyssa 14            2) Arnott, Sarah A 15
     3) Carew, Kaitlyn 15               4) Ciccone, Amanda 16
                  28.92   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:27.26 (27.17)     1:58.13 (58.04)
        2:27.17 (29.04)   2:58.58 (1:00.45)     3:23.66 (25.08)     3:52.19 (53.61)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  3:47.20    3:57.64
     1) Shepherd, Christine M 15        2) Maisonet, Rebecca 15
     3) Ryan, Caitlin 18                4) Ryan, Brienne 14
                  28.79       59.80 (59.80)     1:29.07 (29.27)   2:01.46 (1:01.66)
        2:30.30 (28.84)   3:02.15 (1:00.69)     3:27.93 (25.78)     3:57.64 (55.49)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    4:01.04
     1) Kemp, Victoria L 18             2) Latino, Bridget L 16
     3) Aiello, Christina E 16          4) Coratti, Samantha J 17
                  28.92       59.73 (59.73)     1:28.18 (28.45)   2:00.21 (1:00.48)
        2:29.23 (29.02)   3:00.95 (1:00.74)     3:29.30 (28.35)   4:01.04 (1:00.09)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:56.75    4:07.64
     1) McGurk, Becca S 13              2) Leiner, Marissa N 16
     3) Jakubek, Anna A 14              4) Winston, Sarah J 16
                  32.05   1:07.06 (1:07.06)     1:36.47 (29.41)   2:09.00 (1:01.94)
        2:38.04 (29.04)   3:09.74 (1:00.74)     3:36.76 (27.02)     4:07.64 (57.90)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                            NT    4:10.22
     1) Ferlo, Nicole C 16              2) Duda, Lauren E 15
     3) Murphy, Jean M 16               4) Parodi, Annie T 17
                  28.89   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:29.36 (29.32)   2:03.17 (1:03.13)
        2:33.43 (30.26)   3:06.97 (1:03.80)     3:36.43 (29.46)   4:10.22 (1:03.25)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 4:14.20    4:22.80
     1) Roman-Green, Brittany B 17      2) Anderson, Ingrid D 16
     3) Ross, Brittany A 15             4) Danner, Crescentia L 16
                  28.42       59.54 (59.54)     1:35.67 (36.13)   2:17.12 (1:17.58)
        2:49.04 (31.92)   3:25.94 (1:08.82)     3:52.70 (26.76)     4:22.80 (56.86)
  9 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'                  4:11.38    4:34.85
     1) LaTOUCHE, Nicole 16             2) Lange, Kerry N 13
     3) Lange, Erin K 15                4) Ryan, Amy 16
                  30.78   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:38.10 (33.78)   2:16.49 (1:12.17)
        2:52.30 (35.81)   3:32.48 (1:15.99)     4:01.64 (29.16)   4:34.85 (1:02.37)

Event 116  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 3:30.80    3:27.38
     1) Roeder, Tucker V 16             2) Coenen, Eben S 17
     3) Skeats, Brian A 17              4) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 15
                  24.59       51.16 (51.16)     1:16.27 (25.11)     1:44.26 (53.10)
        2:09.13 (24.87)     2:37.16 (52.90)     3:00.88 (23.72)     3:27.38 (50.22)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:19.85    3:33.46
     1) Wang, Vinson M 17               2) Hoffman, Elijah J 16
     3) Manz, Christopher J 15          4) Berg, Kyle G 17
                  24.76       51.53 (51.53)     1:17.35 (25.82)     1:47.03 (55.50)
        2:13.59 (26.56)     2:43.78 (56.75)     3:07.64 (23.86)     3:33.46 (49.68)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:25.50    3:39.17
     1) Fasino, Dominic G 17            2) Saindon, Brian Z 15
     3) Sweeney, Joseph D 18            4) Saindon, Merrick R 17
                  26.64       57.25 (57.25)     1:22.12 (24.87)     1:49.84 (52.59)
        2:14.76 (24.92)     2:42.85 (53.01)     3:08.61 (25.76)     3:39.17 (56.32)

Event 117  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:53.29    3:57.20
     1) Berg, Shea P 14                 2) Baczek, Olivia M 14
     3) Munz, Brenna A 13               4) O'Keefe, Brenna M 14
                  29.49   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:28.70 (28.44)     1:59.55 (59.29)
        2:27.99 (28.44)     2:59.09 (59.54)     3:27.00 (27.91)     3:57.20 (58.11)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:58.64    3:59.34
     1) Parodi, Ellen M 13              2) Abribat, Casey M 14
     3) Owens, Katelyn M 14             4) Ehret, Jane M 13
                  29.59   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:29.67 (28.54)     2:00.52 (59.39)
        2:29.75 (29.23)   3:02.86 (1:02.34)     3:29.62 (26.76)     3:59.34 (56.48)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       4:14.87    4:18.26
     1) McCormack, Christine E 13       2) Olsen, Emily K 13
     3) Damico, Nicole 14               4) Moore, Erica C 13
                  30.02   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:32.88 (30.38)   2:06.91 (1:04.41)
        2:38.52 (31.61)   3:14.42 (1:07.51)     3:43.98 (29.56)   4:18.26 (1:03.84)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   4:41.62    4:46.92
     1) Viotto, Jackie A 13             2) Campo, Brittany M 13
     3) Pullis, Melinda D 14            4) Good, Courtney N 13
                  33.61   1:10.44 (1:10.44)     1:48.52 (38.08)   2:30.62 (1:20.18)
        3:03.32 (32.70)   3:40.10 (1:09.48)     4:10.97 (30.87)   4:46.92 (1:06.82)

Event 118  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 3:55.40    3:54.06
     1) Danner, Ripley J 13             2) Anderson, Yorrick M 14
     3) Perez-Rogers, James C 14        4) Burud, Michael A 13
                  27.56       57.12 (57.12)     1:14.05 (16.93)   1:57.57 (1:00.45)
        2:27.26 (29.69)   3:00.15 (1:02.58)     3:26.02 (25.87)     3:54.06 (53.91)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:50.05    4:03.64
     1) Greer, Shaun W 14               2) Zabriskie, Jeremy D 14
     3) Vanderplaat, Connor 14          4) Marks, Sean M 14
                  27.34       57.19 (57.19)     1:25.84 (28.65)   1:57.49 (1:00.30)
        2:28.75 (31.26)   3:03.81 (1:06.32)     3:31.83 (28.02)     4:03.64 (59.83)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.