2006 Age Group Championships - Sout - 3/24/2006 to 3/26/2006          
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.40  ZONQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.73    2:32.09 JO+    
                                  34.26 ( )                             1:13.53 ( )
                                1:54.16 ( )     2:32.09 (37.93)                    
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.58    2:32.32 JO+    
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:13.87 ( )
                                1:53.72 ( )     2:32.32 (38.60)                    
  3 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.42    2:35.11 JO+    
                                  35.22 ( )                             1:14.91 ( )
                                1:55.65 ( )     2:35.11 (39.46)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               2:52.07    2:36.03 SILV   
                                  34.68 ( )                             1:14.00 ( )
                                2:36.09 ( )         2:36.03 ( )                    
  2 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:36.15 SILV   
                                  34.02 ( )                             1:13.87 ( )
                                1:55.84 ( )     2:36.15 (40.31)                    
  3 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               2:39.83    2:38.59 SILV   
                                  34.38 ( )                             1:14.82 ( )
                                1:57.95 ( )     2:38.59 (40.64)                    
  4 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:38.81 SILV   
                                  35.84 ( )                             1:15.97 ( )
                                1:58.55 ( )     2:38.81 (40.26)                    
  5 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:39.14 SILV   
                                  36.00 ( )                             1:16.37 ( )
                                1:57.98 ( )     2:39.14 (41.16)                    
  6 Wagner, Alexis H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.30    2:39.24 SILV   
                                  36.47 ( )                             1:16.98 ( )
                                1:58.81 ( )     2:39.24 (40.43)                    
  7 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               2:46.47    2:40.55 SILV   
                                  35.11 ( )                             1:15.58 ( )
                                2:00.10 ( )     2:40.55 (40.45)                    
  8 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                2:43.23    2:42.72 SILV   
                                  35.72 ( )                             1:18.01 ( )
                                2:01.80 ( )     2:42.72 (40.92)                    
  9 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              2:53.04    2:43.31 SILV   
                                  35.64 ( )                             1:17.46 ( )
                                2:00.97 ( )     2:43.31 (42.34)                    
 10 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                2:43.86    2:45.92 SILV   
                                  36.99 ( )                             1:18.94 ( )
                                2:02.78 ( )     2:45.92 (43.14)                    
 11 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                2:52.26    2:46.58 SILV   
                                  38.02 ( )                             1:20.30 ( )
                                2:03.07 ( )     2:46.58 (43.51)                    
 12 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               2:39.81    2:46.81 SILV   
                                  35.91 ( )                             1:18.99 ( )
                                2:04.89 ( )     2:46.81 (41.92)                    
 13 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.99    2:48.36 SILV   
                                  38.21 ( )                             1:21.93 ( )
                                2:06.57 ( )     2:48.36 (41.79)                    
 14 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            2:53.58    2:49.14 SILV   
                                  38.48 ( )                             1:21.17 ( )
                                2:06.00 ( )     2:49.14 (43.14)                    
 15 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               3:17.65    2:51.02 SILV   
                                  38.39 ( )                             1:22.91 ( )
                                2:07.99 ( )     2:51.02 (43.03)                    
 16 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR               3:11.24    2:54.73 SILV   
                                  39.24 ( )                             1:24.59 ( )
                                2:09.71 ( )     2:54.73 (45.02)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.08    2:56.59        
                                  39.99 ( )                             1:25.58 ( )
                                2:12.02 ( )     2:56.59 (44.57)                    
  2 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.99    2:57.06        
                                  41.16 ( )                             1:26.60 ( )
                                2:14.09 ( )     2:57.06 (42.97)                    
  3 Green, Katherine           9 CSC-MR               3:05.00    2:57.90        
  4 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              2:55.85    2:58.71        
                                  39.97 ( )                             2:12.96 ( )
        2:58.71 (45.75)                                                            
  5 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.87    3:00.42        
                                  42.26 ( )                             1:28.10 ( )
                                2:15.26 ( )     3:00.42 (45.16)                    
  6 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               3:13.19    3:01.70        
                                  39.38 ( )                             1:27.58 ( )
                                2:16.77 ( )     3:01.70 (44.93)                    
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.54    3:03.18        
                                  41.07 ( )                             1:29.62 ( )
                                2:18.57 ( )     3:03.18 (44.61)                    
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              3:02.05    3:03.24        
                                  41.92 ( )                             1:26.98 ( )
                                2:15.65 ( )     3:03.24 (47.59)                    
  9 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.98    3:05.18        
                                  40.66 ( )                             1:28.10 ( )
                                2:18.07 ( )     3:05.18 (47.11)                    
 10 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:06.56        
                                  41.39 ( )                             1:29.61 ( )
                                2:18.49 ( )     3:06.56 (48.07)                    
 11 Bassani, Josephine        10 CSC-MR               3:19.93    3:06.77        
                                  40.95 ( )                             1:29.22 ( )
                                2:18.00 ( )     3:06.77 (48.77)                    
 12 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            3:54.43    3:07.30        
                                  27.67 ( )   3:07.30 (2:39.63)                    
 13 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               3:05.88    3:07.47        
                                  39.47 ( )                             1:29.50 ( )
                                2:20.55 ( )     3:07.47 (46.92)                    
 14 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.69    3:11.07        
                                  41.94 ( )                             1:31.55 ( )
                                2:23.30 ( )     3:11.07 (47.77)                    
 15 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.84    3:14.79        
                                  40.77 ( )                             1:31.94 ( )
                                2:23.73 ( )     3:14.79 (51.06)                    
 16 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:19.28        
                                  42.51 ( )   3:19.28 (2:36.77)                    
 17 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.76    3:21.31        
                                  42.35 ( )                             1:36.11 ( )
                                2:27.62 ( )     3:21.31 (53.69)                    
 18 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            3:57.59    3:28.12        
                                  32.76 ( )                               49.92 ( )
      3:28.12 (2:38.20)                                                            
 19 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR               3:48.84    3:29.73        
                                  45.80 ( )                             1:40.85 ( )
                                2:36.61 ( )     3:29.73 (53.12)                    
 20 Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:53.87        
                                  45.90 ( )   3:53.87 (3:07.97)                    
 21 Murphy, Meaghan M          9 CSC-MR               5:41.28    3:57.20        
                                  32.10 ( )   3:57.20 (3:25.10)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.90  ZONQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            2:48.70    2:32.52 JO+    
                                  32.88 ( )   2:32.52 (1:59.64)                    
  2 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:33.35 JO     
                                  34.70 ( )                             1:13.00 ( )
                                1:55.41 ( )     2:33.35 (37.94)                    
  3 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               3:30.25    2:33.96 JO     
                                  35.42 ( )                             1:15.50 ( )
                                1:56.64 ( )     2:33.96 (37.32)                    
  4 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.39    2:37.50 JO+    
                                  35.60 ( )                             1:16.07 ( )
                                1:58.94 ( )     2:37.50 (38.56)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael S      10 HYB-MR               2:44.46    2:43.97 SILV   
                                  37.18 ( )                             1:21.10 ( )
                                2:04.63 ( )     2:43.97 (39.34)                    
  2 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.04    2:47.89 SILV   
                                  37.59 ( )                             1:21.75 ( )
                                2:05.29 ( )     2:47.89 (42.60)                    
  3 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.96    2:50.65 SILV   
                                  37.64 ( )                             1:23.23 ( )
                                2:09.47 ( )     2:50.65 (41.18)                    
  4 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.10    2:52.42 SILV   
                                  37.44 ( )                             1:24.16 ( )
                                2:10.69 ( )     2:52.42 (41.73)                    
  5 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR               2:58.76    2:54.30 SILV   
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:22.70 ( )
                                2:10.17 ( )     2:54.30 (44.13)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                3:08.48    3:00.01        
                                  40.02 ( )                             1:26.94 ( )
                                2:15.05 ( )     3:00.01 (44.96)                    
  2 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:02.62        
                                  41.55 ( )                             1:30.92 ( )
                                2:21.00 ( )     3:02.62 (41.62)                    
  3 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.48    3:04.39        
                                  39.22 ( )                             2:09.84 ( )
        3:04.39 (54.55)                                                            
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              3:12.90    3:04.83        
                                  41.08 ( )                             1:28.07 ( )
                                2:18.26 ( )     3:04.83 (46.57)                    
  5 Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR               3:45.12    3:09.58        
                                  41.32 ( )                             1:31.02 ( )
                                2:22.05 ( )     3:09.58 (47.53)                    
  6 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR               3:17.69    3:10.13        
                                  41.62 ( )                             1:33.16 ( )
                                2:23.67 ( )     3:10.13 (46.46)                    
  7 Maida, Travis M           10 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:22.75        
                                  44.19 ( )                             1:36.31 ( )
                                2:30.20 ( )     3:22.75 (52.55)                    
  8 Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR               4:23.29    3:55.38        
                                  51.91 ( )                             1:54.03 ( )
                                2:56.45 ( )     3:55.38 (58.93)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.10  ZONQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       11 TVSC-MR              2:17.31    2:14.67 JO+    
                                  29.81 ( )                             1:03.30 ( )
                                1:38.99 ( )     2:14.67 (35.68)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        12 HYB-MR               2:20.56    2:16.74 SILV   
                                  30.95 ( )                             1:05.43 ( )
                                1:41.84 ( )     2:16.74 (34.90)                    
  2 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.53    2:17.50 SILV   
                                  30.86 ( )                             1:05.67 ( )
                                1:42.50 ( )     2:17.50 (35.00)                    
  3 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              2:19.26    2:17.60 SILV   
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:06.16 ( )
                                1:42.65 ( )     2:17.60 (34.95)                    
  4 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.61    2:17.81 SILV   
                                  30.88 ( )                             1:05.99 ( )
                                1:42.29 ( )     2:17.81 (35.52)                    
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:18.35    2:18.31 SILV   
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:06.58 ( )
                                1:42.48 ( )     2:18.31 (35.83)                    
  6 Dundas, Lindsey           12 CSC-MR               2:20.66    2:19.50 SILV   
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:07.91 ( )
                                1:44.59 ( )     2:19.50 (34.91)                    
  7 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:19.86    2:19.55 SILV   
                                  31.60 ( )                             1:07.22 ( )
                                1:44.21 ( )     2:19.55 (35.34)                    
  8 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.78    2:19.84 SILV   
                                  32.87 ( )                             1:08.41 ( )
                                1:44.88 ( )     2:19.84 (34.96)                    
  9 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                2:19.80    2:19.94 SILV   
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:07.30 ( )
                                1:44.43 ( )     2:19.94 (35.51)                    
 10 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               2:17.94    2:20.38 SILV   
                                  32.33 ( )                             1:07.95 ( )
                                1:44.64 ( )     2:20.38 (35.74)                    
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            2:25.86    2:20.67 SILV   
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:06.65 ( )
                                1:43.82 ( )     2:20.67 (36.85)                    
 12 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              2:23.42    2:20.88 SILV   
                                  31.87 ( )                             1:08.08 ( )
                                1:45.26 ( )     2:20.88 (35.62)                    
 13 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.68    2:22.10 SILV   
                                  31.77 ( )                             1:08.20 ( )
                                1:46.32 ( )     2:22.10 (35.78)                    
 14 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.71    2:24.27 SILV   
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:09.42 ( )
                                1:47.46 ( )     2:24.27 (36.81)                    
 15 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       2:23.58    2:24.54 SILV   
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:10.12 ( )
                                1:48.19 ( )     2:24.54 (36.35)                    
 16 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               2:46.10    2:25.04 SILV   
                                  33.30 ( )                             1:11.44 ( )
                                1:49.05 ( )     2:25.04 (35.99)                    
 17 Reade, Nora M             12 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.85    2:26.34 SILV   
                                  31.67 ( )                             1:08.20 ( )
                                1:46.89 ( )     2:26.34 (39.45)                    
 18 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                2:26.92    2:26.39 SILV   
                                  33.31 ( )                             1:10.68 ( )
                                1:49.56 ( )     2:26.39 (36.83)                    
 19 Cannon, Gabriella         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.72    2:27.88 SILV   
                                  33.21 ( )                             1:10.71 ( )
                                1:50.26 ( )     2:27.88 (37.62)                    
 20 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.22    2:28.48 SILV   
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:10.71 ( )
                                1:49.99 ( )     2:28.48 (38.49)                    
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              2:51.10    2:28.97 SILV   
                                  33.61 ( )                             1:11.33 ( )
                                1:50.33 ( )     2:28.97 (38.64)                    
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.08    2:29.91 SILV   
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:10.66 ( )
                                1:50.21 ( )     2:29.91 (39.70)                    
 23 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               2:39.47    2:31.15 SILV   
                                  32.63 ( )                             1:10.56 ( )
                                1:50.17 ( )     2:31.15 (40.98)                    
 24 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.47    2:31.30 SILV   
                                  34.87 ( )                             1:13.87 ( )
                                1:53.88 ( )     2:31.30 (37.42)                    
 -- Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ        
                                  33.65 ( )                             1:12.21 ( )
                                1:52.82 ( )          DQ (38.15)                    
 -- Harvey, Diana M           12 HYB-MR               2:17.98         DQ        
                                  31.16 ( )                             1:05.60 ( )
                                1:41.73 ( )          DQ (35.05)                    
 -- Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               2:27.56         DQ        
                                  32.62 ( )                             1:08.69 ( )
                                1:45.33 ( )          DQ (36.85)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               2:46.90    2:32.82        
                                  33.26 ( )                             1:11.61 ( )
                                1:53.48 ( )     2:32.82 (39.34)                    
  2 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.58    2:33.74        
                                  34.06 ( )                             1:12.42 ( )
                                1:52.47 ( )     2:33.74 (41.27)                    
  3 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               2:51.52    2:36.17        
                                  34.34 ( )                             1:13.38 ( )
                                1:54.90 ( )     2:36.17 (41.27)                    
  4 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               2:55.59    2:37.08        
                                  34.52 ( )                             1:13.85 ( )
                                1:56.58 ( )     2:37.08 (40.50)                    
  5 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       2:52.36    2:39.05        
                                  35.78 ( )                             1:16.07 ( )
                                1:58.51 ( )     2:39.05 (40.54)                    
  6 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                2:42.68    2:41.20        
                                  35.71 ( )                             1:16.72 ( )
                                1:58.86 ( )     2:41.20 (42.34)                    
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette L      11 HYB-MR               2:36.37    2:41.40        
                                  36.32 ( )                             1:18.37 ( )
                                2:00.99 ( )     2:41.40 (40.41)                    
  8 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            2:44.49    2:43.30        
                                  36.95 ( )                             1:18.92 ( )
                                2:01.70 ( )     2:43.30 (41.60)                    
  9 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            2:39.83    2:44.35        
                                  36.33 ( )                             1:17.91 ( )
                                2:02.37 ( )     2:44.35 (41.98)                    
 10 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               3:21.39    2:46.39        
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:19.39 ( )
                                2:03.80 ( )     2:46.39 (42.59)                    
 11 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               2:57.17    2:47.11        
                                  36.80 ( )                             1:18.82 ( )
                                2:03.37 ( )     2:47.11 (43.74)                    
 12 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                2:38.82    2:47.63        
                                  36.93 ( )                             1:20.03 ( )
                                2:05.03 ( )     2:47.63 (42.60)                    
 13 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.03    2:48.00        
                                  39.73 ( )                             1:23.31 ( )
                                2:07.51 ( )     2:48.00 (40.49)                    
 14 Bassani, Gloria A         11 CSC-MR               2:58.51    2:49.68        
                                  36.87 ( )                             1:20.41 ( )
                                2:05.86 ( )     2:49.68 (43.82)                    
 15 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              3:02.33    2:51.88        
                                  38.27 ( )   2:51.88 (2:13.61)                    
 16 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.12    2:58.43        
                                  39.92 ( )                             1:25.43 ( )
                                2:14.54 ( )     2:58.43 (43.89)                    
 17 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.31    3:11.87        
                                  38.67 ( )                             1:26.74 ( )
                                2:19.57 ( )     3:11.87 (52.30)                    
 18 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.34    3:22.35        
                                  40.26 ( )                             1:31.40 ( )
                                2:27.05 ( )     3:22.35 (55.30)                    
 19 Gelish, Victoria J        11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:22.57        
                                  40.89 ( )                             1:33.08 ( )
                                2:29.90 ( )     3:22.57 (52.67)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZONQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.47    2:12.48 ZONQ+  
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:03.38 ( )
                                1:38.16 ( )     2:12.48 (34.32)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Malkin, Charles C         11 North Shore-MR       2:17.00    2:16.06 SILV   
                                  31.27 ( )                             1:07.07 ( )
                                1:43.68 ( )     2:16.06 (32.38)                    
  2 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.69    2:17.73 SILV   
                                  29.75 ( )                             1:03.61 ( )
                                1:40.86 ( )     2:17.73 (36.87)                    
  3 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               2:22.19    2:18.79 SILV   
                                  30.67 ( )                             1:05.48 ( )
                                1:42.72 ( )     2:18.79 (36.07)                    
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              2:28.39    2:22.18 SILV   
                                  32.12 ( )                             1:08.91 ( )
                                1:46.32 ( )     2:22.18 (35.86)                    
  5 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                2:40.07    2:22.95 SILV   
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:08.34 ( )
                                1:46.89 ( )     2:22.95 (36.06)                    
  6 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:23.54 SILV   
                                  32.43 ( )                             1:09.22 ( )
                                1:47.39 ( )     2:23.54 (36.15)                    
  7 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                2:23.19    2:24.26 SILV   
                                  33.11 ( )                             1:11.06 ( )
                                1:49.71 ( )     2:24.26 (34.55)                    
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR       2:21.29    2:24.71 SILV   
                                  32.54 ( )                             1:10.29 ( )
                                1:49.08 ( )     2:24.71 (35.63)                    
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR            2:24.77    2:28.50 SILV   
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:10.79 ( )
                                1:49.50 ( )     2:28.50 (39.00)                    
 10 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                2:32.73    2:30.89 SILV   
                                  34.61 ( )                             1:13.57 ( )
                                1:53.64 ( )     2:30.89 (37.25)                    
 11 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               2:32.55    2:31.52 SILV   
                                  35.03 ( )                             1:12.48 ( )
                                1:52.63 ( )     2:31.52 (38.89)                    
 12 Gecewicz, Matthew F       12 LIND-MR              2:45.44    2:31.82 SILV   
                                  33.74 ( )                             1:12.78 ( )
                                1:53.46 ( )     2:31.82 (38.36)                    
 -- Wendt, William D          12 HYB-MR               2:26.49         DQ        
                                  31.04 ( )                             1:06.08 ( )
                                1:42.21 ( )          DQ (36.47)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.43    2:33.48        
                                  34.94 ( )                             1:14.68 ( )
                                1:54.90 ( )     2:33.48 (38.58)                    
  2 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            2:44.23    2:33.53        
                                  34.08 ( )                             1:13.43 ( )
                                1:54.35 ( )     2:33.53 (39.18)                    
  3 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               2:59.78    2:36.58        
                                  35.91 ( )                             1:17.07 ( )
                                1:58.62 ( )     2:36.58 (37.96)                    
  4 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               3:03.04    2:36.70        
                                  35.36 ( )                             1:17.15 ( )
                                1:58.74 ( )     2:36.70 (37.96)                    
  5 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               2:55.55    2:39.94        
                                  35.60 ( )                             1:17.39 ( )
                                2:00.14 ( )     2:39.94 (39.80)                    
  6 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.67    2:40.53        
                                  36.87 ( )   2:40.53 (2:03.66)                    
  7 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                2:38.40    2:42.50        
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:15.03 ( )
                                1:59.17 ( )     2:42.50 (43.33)                    
  8 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.20    2:43.28        
                                  36.99 ( )                             1:20.96 ( )
                                2:03.66 ( )     2:43.28 (39.62)                    
  9 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                2:45.18    2:44.20        
                                  37.61 ( )   2:44.20 (2:06.59)                    
 10 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.93    2:45.53        
                                  38.61 ( )                             1:22.59 ( )
                                2:05.76 ( )     2:45.53 (39.77)                    
 11 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              2:59.25    2:49.45        
                                  36.66 ( )                             1:20.00 ( )
                                2:06.12 ( )     2:49.45 (43.33)                    
 12 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.41    2:50.63        
                                  38.90 ( )                             1:25.29 ( )
                                2:08.13 ( )     2:50.63 (42.50)                    
 13 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               3:05.48    2:52.40        
                                  37.58 ( )                             1:22.02 ( )
                                2:07.92 ( )     2:52.40 (44.48)                    
 14 Genovese, Timothy J       11 HYB-MR               3:00.63    2:53.63        
                                  37.80 ( )                             1:22.17 ( )
                                2:08.80 ( )     2:53.63 (44.83)                    
 15 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            3:44.39    2:58.55        
                                  38.34 ( )                             1:24.93 ( )
                                2:13.23 ( )     2:58.55 (45.32)                    
 16 Lanwes, Peter A           12 HYB-MR               3:22.12    2:59.88        
                                  35.24 ( )                             1:22.65 ( )
                                2:11.59 ( )     2:59.88 (48.29)                    
 17 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.34    3:00.16        
                                  39.60 ( )                             1:25.79 ( )
                                2:13.74 ( )     3:00.16 (46.42)                    
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            3:23.43    3:00.57        
                                  37.72 ( )                             1:24.62 ( )
                                2:13.91 ( )     3:00.57 (46.66)                    
 19 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              3:10.97    3:04.08        
                                  40.33 ( )                             1:28.90 ( )
                                2:18.35 ( )     3:04.08 (45.73)                    
 20 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            3:18.37    3:04.54        
                                  42.03 ( )                             2:18.34 ( )
        3:04.54 (46.20)                                                            
 21 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.71    3:18.57        
                                  42.22 ( )                             1:33.37 ( )
                                2:26.41 ( )     3:18.57 (52.16)                    
 -- Brambil, Joseph R         11 HYB-MR               3:30.03         DQ        
                                  42.09 ( )                             1:35.52 ( )
                                2:31.56 ( )          DQ (57.27)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.15    3:04.52        
                                  38.75 ( )                             1:27.03 ( )
                                2:17.00 ( )     3:04.52 (47.52)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:05.99  ZONQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR               5:30.99    5:06.18 JO+    
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:13.10 ( )
                                1:51.94 ( )                             2:32.70 ( )
                                3:15.77 ( )                             3:59.47 ( )
                                4:33.28 ( )     5:06.18 (32.90)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.32    5:08.50 SILV   
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:15.62 ( )
                                1:53.81 ( )                             2:31.86 ( )
                                3:14.85 ( )                             3:57.39 ( )
                                4:33.09 ( )     5:08.50 (35.41)                    
  2 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               5:28.45    5:24.36 SILV   
                                  34.36 ( )                             1:15.01 ( )
                                1:57.84 ( )                             2:41.35 ( )
                                3:26.25 ( )                             4:12.21 ( )
                                4:49.39 ( )     5:24.36 (34.97)                    
  3 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              5:40.00    5:28.91 SILV   
                                  35.88 ( )                             1:57.94 ( )
                                2:39.34 ( )                                        
                                3:26.28 ( )                             4:14.54 ( )
                                4:51.32 ( )     5:28.91 (37.59)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Marlow, Danielle A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.90    5:42.17        
                                  37.96 ( )                             1:22.63 ( )
                                2:04.01 ( )                             2:45.31 ( )
                                3:35.84 ( )                             4:25.20 ( )
                                5:03.97 ( )     5:42.17 (38.20)                    
  2 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              6:04.85    5:43.55        
                                  34.86 ( )                             1:17.46 ( )
                                2:01.60 ( )                             2:45.21 ( )
                                3:37.32 ( )                             4:28.81 ( )
                                5:06.84 ( )     5:43.55 (36.71)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- LaPorta, Katie L          14 IA-MR                5:23.83         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.99  JO
        5:04.30  ZONQ
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              5:25.49    4:57.67 JO     
                                  32.68 ( )                             1:11.42 ( )
                                1:49.72 ( )                             2:28.95 ( )
                                3:10.97 ( )                             3:52.58 ( )
                                4:25.35 ( )     4:57.67 (32.32)                    
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            5:52.27    4:59.33 JO     
                                  31.06 ( )                             1:06.99 ( )
                                1:45.28 ( )                             2:23.47 ( )
                                3:09.97 ( )                             3:55.67 ( )
                                4:28.18 ( )     4:59.33 (31.15)                    
  3 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.74    4:59.95 JO+    
                                  34.50 ( )                             1:14.92 ( )
                                1:51.26 ( )                             2:29.35 ( )
                                3:11.89 ( )                             3:53.38 ( )
                                4:26.37 ( )     4:59.95 (33.58)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               5:28.71    5:06.77 SILV   
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:11.93 ( )
                                1:53.71 ( )                             2:33.89 ( )
                                3:14.62 ( )                             3:56.71 ( )
                                5:05.17 ( )      5:06.77 (1.60)                    
  2 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              5:05.64    5:07.01 SILV   
                                  30.54 ( )                             1:09.69 ( )
                                1:49.29 ( )                             2:27.82 ( )
                                3:13.18 ( )                             3:58.91 ( )
                                4:33.40 ( )     5:07.01 (33.61)                    
  3 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.94    5:10.46 SILV   
                                  33.60 ( )                             1:16.23 ( )
                                1:53.65 ( )                             2:31.79 ( )
                                3:16.33 ( )                             4:03.03 ( )
                                4:37.80 ( )     5:10.46 (32.66)                    
  4 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 UNLI-MR              5:08.59    5:11.59 SILV   
                                  32.10 ( )                             1:10.00 ( )
                                1:49.06 ( )                             2:30.24 ( )
                                3:14.01 ( )                             4:00.20 ( )
                                4:35.73 ( )     5:11.59 (35.86)                    
  5 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              5:13.52    5:12.77 SILV   
                                  32.23 ( )                             1:07.99 ( )
                                1:49.51 ( )                             2:30.65 ( )
                                3:16.31 ( )                             4:03.10 ( )
                                4:38.47 ( )     5:12.77 (34.30)                    
  6 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                5:09.09    5:22.47 SILV   
                                  33.81 ( )                             1:16.43 ( )
                                1:56.68 ( )                             2:36.93 ( )
                                3:24.27 ( )                             4:12.52 ( )
                                4:47.70 ( )     5:22.47 (34.77)                    
AGE - Division  
 -- Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.24         DQ        
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:18.37 ( )
                                2:00.19 ( )                             2:40.08 ( )
                                3:28.22 ( )                             4:17.24 ( )
                                4:56.35 ( )          DQ (37.36)                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.40  ZONQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kovacs, Laura N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.72    5:01.64 JO+    
                                  30.54 ( )                             1:09.04 ( )
                                1:45.41 ( )                             2:23.84 ( )
                                3:07.43 ( )                             3:52.44 ( )
                                4:27.58 ( )     5:01.64 (34.06)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Fischetti, Olivia R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.92    5:09.83 SILV   
                                  34.05 ( )                             1:12.85 ( )
                                1:50.74 ( )                             2:29.52 ( )
                                3:15.40 ( )                             4:00.92 ( )
                                4:35.57 ( )     5:09.83 (34.26)                    
  2 Ryan, Meg E               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.20    5:13.88 SILV   
                                  31.23 ( )                             1:07.39 ( )
                                1:47.04 ( )                             2:26.96 ( )
                                3:13.78 ( )                             4:00.43 ( )
                                4:37.37 ( )     5:13.88 (36.51)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorospe, Stephanie        16 IA-MR                5:34.63    5:37.41        
                                  32.95 ( )                             1:11.84 ( )
                                1:53.55 ( )                             2:36.71 ( )
                                3:28.99 ( )                             4:21.96 ( )
                                4:59.47 ( )     5:37.41 (37.94)                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.80  ZONQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.86    4:44.13 JO+    
                                  27.95 ( )                             1:02.63 ( )
                                1:39.67 ( )                             2:16.43 ( )
                                2:58.15 ( )                             3:38.37 ( )
                                4:12.59 ( )     4:44.13 (31.54)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.73    4:50.53 SILV   
                                  31.38 ( )                             1:06.91 ( )
                                1:44.91 ( )                             2:23.34 ( )
                                3:03.33 ( )                             3:44.96 ( )
                                4:18.34 ( )     4:50.53 (32.19)                    
  2 Lazar, Joseph A           16 UNHAA-MR             4:53.15    4:52.67 SILV   
                                  29.17 ( )                             1:02.76 ( )
                                1:41.68 ( )                             2:19.19 ( )
                                3:02.60 ( )                             3:46.29 ( )
                                4:19.71 ( )     4:52.67 (32.96)                    
  3 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.95    4:55.90 SILV   
                                  31.14 ( )                             1:07.59 ( )
                                1:47.22 ( )                             2:25.36 ( )
                                3:06.83 ( )                             3:48.50 ( )
                                4:23.03 ( )     4:55.90 (32.87)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Reade, Joe D              15 Farmingdale-MR       5:26.72    5:26.75        
                                  33.27 ( )                             1:13.04 ( )
                                1:56.61 ( )                             2:39.73 ( )
                                3:27.05 ( )                             4:14.49 ( )
                                4:51.51 ( )     5:26.75 (35.24)                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.40  ZONQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.81    5:36.68 SILV   
                                  30.80 ( )                             1:04.01 ( )
                                1:37.56 ( )                             2:11.47 ( )
                                2:45.21 ( )                             3:19.45 ( )
                                3:53.91 ( )                             4:28.56 ( )
                                5:03.04 ( )     5:36.68 (33.64)                    
  2 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               5:44.40    5:39.64 SILV   
                                  30.17 ( )                             1:03.38 ( )
                                1:37.28 ( )                             2:11.64 ( )
                                2:46.52 ( )                             3:21.76 ( )
                                3:56.51 ( )                             4:31.91 ( )
                                5:07.07 ( )     5:39.64 (32.57)                    
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       13 TVSC-MR              5:49.54    5:41.62 SILV   
                                  30.68 ( )                             1:04.39 ( )
                                1:38.99 ( )                             2:13.79 ( )
                                2:48.75 ( )                             3:23.81 ( )
                                3:59.17 ( )                             4:34.44 ( )
                                5:09.17 ( )     5:41.62 (32.45)                    
  4 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              5:43.93    5:41.90 SILV   
                                  30.99 ( )                             1:05.11 ( )
                                1:39.60 ( )                             2:14.43 ( )
                                2:49.16 ( )                             3:23.89 ( )
                                3:59.14 ( )                             4:33.81 ( )
                                5:08.36 ( )     5:41.90 (33.54)                    
  5 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                5:49.65    5:45.45 SILV   
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:40.95 ( )                             2:15.59 ( )
                                2:50.75 ( )                             3:26.12 ( )
                                4:01.47 ( )                             4:37.05 ( )
                                5:12.19 ( )     5:45.45 (33.26)                    
  6 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.94    5:47.57 SILV   
                                  31.12 ( )                             1:05.27 ( )
                                1:40.64 ( )                             2:16.14 ( )
                                2:51.68 ( )                             3:27.35 ( )
                                4:02.62 ( )                             4:38.04 ( )
                                5:13.95 ( )     5:47.57 (33.62)                    
  7 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.20    5:57.08 SILV   
                                  30.92 ( )                             1:05.31 ( )
                                1:41.11 ( )                             2:17.38 ( )
                                2:54.14 ( )                             3:30.62 ( )
                                4:07.73 ( )                             4:44.26 ( )
                                5:21.21 ( )     5:57.08 (35.87)                    
  8 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       6:00.89    6:02.32 SILV   
                                  31.22 ( )                             1:06.03 ( )
                                1:42.74 ( )                             2:19.75 ( )
                                2:57.69 ( )                             3:34.95 ( )
                                4:12.68 ( )                             4:50.37 ( )
                                5:27.41 ( )     6:02.32 (34.91)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       6:16.21    6:11.12        
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:44.50 ( )                             2:22.29 ( )
                                3:00.50 ( )                             3:38.27 ( )
                                4:15.76 ( )                             4:53.83 ( )
                                5:31.62 ( )     6:11.12 (39.50)                    
  2 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              6:39.10    6:13.88        
                                  33.82 ( )                             1:11.94 ( )
                                1:50.02 ( )                             2:29.01 ( )
                                3:06.73 ( )                             3:45.61 ( )
                                4:22.96 ( )                             5:00.68 ( )
                                5:37.66 ( )     6:13.88 (36.22)                    
  3 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              6:35.22    6:21.65        
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:09.96 ( )
                                1:48.65 ( )                             2:27.47 ( )
                                3:06.45 ( )                             3:45.91 ( )
                                4:25.01 ( )                             5:04.64 ( )
                                5:43.83 ( )     6:21.65 (37.82)                    
  4 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            6:36.91    6:24.45        
                                  34.08 ( )                             1:12.77 ( )
                                1:51.97 ( )                             2:31.31 ( )
                                3:10.81 ( )                             3:49.98 ( )
                                4:29.54 ( )                             5:09.14 ( )
                                5:47.74 ( )     6:24.45 (36.71)                    
  5 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              6:32.11    6:36.68        
                                  35.52 ( )                             1:13.62 ( )
                                1:53.29 ( )                             2:33.19 ( )
                                3:13.29 ( )                             3:53.67 ( )
                                4:35.00 ( )                             5:16.24 ( )
                                5:57.21 ( )     6:36.68 (39.47)                    
  6 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              7:05.64    6:40.45        
                                  34.41 ( )                             1:13.83 ( )
                                1:54.60 ( )                             2:35.58 ( )
                                3:16.93 ( )                             3:57.60 ( )
                                4:39.41 ( )                             5:20.84 ( )
                                6:01.28 ( )     6:40.45 (39.17)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.00    6:05.63        
                                  32.03 ( )                             1:06.83 ( )
                                1:43.07 ( )                             2:20.09 ( )
                                2:57.50 ( )                             3:34.76 ( )
                                4:12.15 ( )                             4:50.23 ( )
                                5:28.68 ( )     6:05.63 (36.95)                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.50  ZONQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            5:38.94    5:30.39 JO+    
                                  27.47 ( )                               59.20 ( )
                                1:32.66 ( )                             2:07.11 ( )
                                2:41.90 ( )                             3:16.69 ( )
                                3:50.82 ( )                             4:24.96 ( )
                                4:58.90 ( )     5:30.39 (31.49)                    
  2 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                5:39.44    5:31.54 JO+    
                                  29.62 ( )                             1:02.71 ( )
                                1:36.60 ( )                             2:10.59 ( )
                                2:44.81 ( )                             3:19.17 ( )
                                3:53.29 ( )                             4:27.14 ( )
                                5:00.27 ( )     5:31.54 (31.27)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Brandt, Joe W             14 Farmingdale-MR       5:52.11    5:36.32 SILV   
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:03.68 ( )
                                1:37.14 ( )                             2:11.67 ( )
                                2:45.99 ( )                             3:20.06 ( )
                                3:55.30 ( )                             4:29.74 ( )
                                5:04.00 ( )     5:36.32 (32.32)                    
  2 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              5:51.90    5:37.10 SILV   
                                  30.40 ( )                             1:03.76 ( )
                                1:37.94 ( )                             2:12.42 ( )
                                2:46.91 ( )                             3:21.13 ( )
                                3:56.09 ( )                             4:30.88 ( )
                                5:05.47 ( )     5:37.10 (31.63)                    
  3 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              5:40.28    5:42.96 SILV   
                                  30.52 ( )                             1:04.79 ( )
                                1:40.18 ( )                             2:15.70 ( )
                                2:51.26 ( )                             3:25.87 ( )
                                4:01.31 ( )                             4:36.09 ( )
                                5:10.74 ( )     5:42.96 (32.22)                    
  4 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              6:28.80    5:45.13 SILV   
                                  30.86 ( )                             1:04.94 ( )
                                1:39.42 ( )                             2:15.21 ( )
                                2:50.52 ( )                             3:25.07 ( )
                                4:00.99 ( )                             4:35.91 ( )
                                5:11.51 ( )     5:45.13 (33.62)                    
  5 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.05    5:46.70 SILV   
                                  30.04 ( )                             1:03.88 ( )
                                1:38.38 ( )                             2:12.90 ( )
                                2:47.88 ( )                             3:23.01 ( )
                                3:58.94 ( )                             4:35.06 ( )
                                5:46.64 ( )      5:46.70 (0.06)                    
  6 Zhang, Daniel L           13 TVSC-MR              6:19.40    5:56.46 SILV   
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:07.25 ( )
                                1:42.20 ( )                             2:18.21 ( )
                                2:55.28 ( )                             3:31.37 ( )
                                4:08.82 ( )                             4:46.88 ( )
                                5:22.75 ( )     5:56.46 (33.71)                    
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                5:49.00    5:57.86 SILV   
                                  30.57 ( )                             1:05.17 ( )
                                1:41.04 ( )                             2:17.00 ( )
                                2:53.25 ( )                             3:30.29 ( )
                                4:07.48 ( )                                        
                                5:22.64 ( )     5:57.86 (35.22)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.84    6:12.02        
                                  33.45 ( )                             1:10.09 ( )
                                1:47.95 ( )                             2:26.32 ( )
                                3:04.63 ( )                             3:42.95 ( )
                                4:20.92 ( )                             4:59.23 ( )
                                5:36.48 ( )     6:12.02 (35.54)                    
  2 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:13.07    6:13.80        
                                  32.69 ( )                             1:08.86 ( )
                                1:47.78 ( )                             2:26.67 ( )
                                3:05.79 ( )                             3:44.33 ( )
                                4:22.71 ( )                             5:01.98 ( )
                                5:39.08 ( )     6:13.80 (34.72)                    
  3 McCarthy, Danny           14 HAA-MR               6:30.25    6:14.36        
                                  31.69 ( )                             1:09.07 ( )
                                1:47.35 ( )                             2:25.57 ( )
                                3:03.80 ( )                             3:42.69 ( )
                                4:21.53 ( )                             4:59.73 ( )
                                5:37.56 ( )     6:14.36 (36.80)                    
  4 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               6:42.83    6:20.66        
                                  32.16 ( )                             1:08.99 ( )
                                1:48.18 ( )                             2:26.35 ( )
                                3:05.37 ( )                             3:45.77 ( )
                                4:25.19 ( )                             5:04.12 ( )
                                5:43.72 ( )     6:20.66 (36.94)                    
  5 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               6:56.02    6:21.29        
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:08.18 ( )
                                1:45.86 ( )                             2:24.60 ( )
                                3:03.80 ( )                             3:43.76 ( )
                                4:23.58 ( )                             5:03.69 ( )
                                5:43.29 ( )     6:21.29 (38.00)                    
  6 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               7:00.00    6:24.05        
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:09.30 ( )
                                1:48.61 ( )                             2:28.42 ( )
                                3:08.15 ( )                             3:49.02 ( )
                                4:30.25 ( )                             5:10.52 ( )
                                5:48.97 ( )     6:24.05 (35.08)                    
  7 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       14 CSC-MR               6:39.93    6:25.40        
                                  32.56 ( )                             1:09.54 ( )
                                1:47.94 ( )                             2:27.52 ( )
                                3:07.33 ( )                             3:47.53 ( )
                                4:28.12 ( )                             5:09.01 ( )
                                5:49.23 ( )     6:25.40 (36.17)                    
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.50  ZONQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.56    5:32.02 SILV   
                                  30.25 ( )                             1:02.75 ( )
                                1:36.09 ( )                             2:09.59 ( )
                                2:43.23 ( )                             3:17.01 ( )
                                3:50.60 ( )                             4:24.71 ( )
                                4:58.55 ( )     5:32.02 (33.47)                    
  2 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.07    5:40.99 SILV   
                                  29.23 ( )                             1:01.71 ( )
                                1:35.44 ( )                             2:09.27 ( )
                                2:43.50 ( )                             3:18.17 ( )
                                3:54.05 ( )                             4:28.91 ( )
                                5:05.33 ( )     5:40.99 (35.66)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               6:12.61    5:57.90        
                                  32.20 ( )                             1:07.67 ( )
                                1:43.88 ( )                             2:20.23 ( )
                                2:57.38 ( )                             3:33.82 ( )
                                4:10.94 ( )                             4:47.54 ( )
                                5:22.71 ( )     5:57.90 (35.19)                    
  2 Nocera, Angela M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.52    6:02.70        
                                  31.72 ( )                             1:07.00 ( )
                                1:43.70 ( )                             2:20.74 ( )
                                2:58.15 ( )                             3:35.04 ( )
                                4:12.00 ( )                             4:49.13 ( )
                                5:26.42 ( )     6:02.70 (36.28)                    
  3 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               6:01.42    6:05.06        
                                  32.89 ( )                             1:09.03 ( )
                                1:45.80 ( )                             2:22.64 ( )
                                2:59.38 ( )                             3:36.83 ( )
                                4:14.52 ( )                             4:52.03 ( )
                                5:28.83 ( )     6:05.06 (36.23)                    
  4 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               6:23.80    6:08.67        
                                  32.54 ( )                             1:08.24 ( )
                                1:45.21 ( )                             2:22.18 ( )
                                2:59.19 ( )                             3:36.55 ( )
                                4:14.08 ( )                             4:52.47 ( )
                                5:31.34 ( )     6:08.67 (37.33)                    
  5 Kiernan, Amanda C         15 IA-MR                5:58.31    6:11.38        
                                  31.29 ( )                             1:07.07 ( )
                                1:43.66 ( )                             2:21.34 ( )
                                2:59.08 ( )                             3:36.70 ( )
                                4:15.00 ( )                             4:53.82 ( )
                                5:33.76 ( )     6:11.38 (37.62)                    
  6 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       6:26.02    6:33.08        
                                  33.98 ( )                             1:12.01 ( )
                                1:50.52 ( )                             2:30.48 ( )
                                3:10.44 ( )                             3:51.02 ( )
                                4:31.90 ( )                             5:12.63 ( )
                                5:53.55 ( )     6:33.08 (39.53)                    
  7 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 CSC-MR               6:40.94    6:33.69        
                                  31.95 ( )                             1:08.38 ( )
                                1:48.30 ( )                             2:28.80 ( )
                                3:10.02 ( )                             3:51.34 ( )
                                4:32.84 ( )                             5:13.78 ( )
                                5:54.99 ( )     6:33.69 (38.70)                    
  8 Malkin, Andreana E        16 North Shore-MR       6:35.48    6:52.52        
                                  34.52 ( )                             1:13.50 ( )
                                1:53.72 ( )                             2:34.49 ( )
                                3:15.01 ( )                             3:56.34 ( )
                                4:38.28 ( )                             5:20.09 ( )
                                6:02.09 ( )     6:52.52 (50.43)                    
  9 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            7:04.44    6:54.76        
                                  34.16 ( )                                        
                                6:13.63 ( )     6:54.76 (41.13)                    
 10 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               8:12.26    7:29.62        
                                  35.97 ( )                             1:17.45 ( )
                                2:01.74 ( )                             2:47.42 ( )
                                3:33.75 ( )                             4:20.82 ( )
                                5:08.62 ( )                             5:56.80 ( )
                                6:44.53 ( )     7:29.62 (45.09)                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.90  ZONQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               5:15.25    5:03.59 ZONQ+  
                                  26.23 ( )                               56.24 ( )
                                1:27.18 ( )                             1:58.74 ( )
                                2:30.55 ( )                             3:02.23 ( )
                                3:33.78 ( )                             4:05.73 ( )
                                4:35.57 ( )     5:03.59 (28.02)                    
JO - Division  
  1 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               5:48.50    5:16.72 JO     
                                  27.08 ( )                               57.54 ( )
                                1:29.29 ( )                             2:01.79 ( )
                                2:34.11 ( )                             3:06.34 ( )
                                3:38.99 ( )                             4:12.16 ( )
                                4:45.63 ( )     5:16.72 (31.09)                    
  2 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.66    5:18.04 JO+    
                                  27.74 ( )                               57.67 ( )
                                1:28.17 ( )                             1:59.96 ( )
                                2:31.75 ( )                             3:04.34 ( )
                                3:37.61 ( )                             4:10.82 ( )
                                4:44.51 ( )     5:18.04 (33.53)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               5:40.92    5:21.61 SILV   
                                  27.26 ( )                               57.37 ( )
                                1:28.91 ( )                             2:01.71 ( )
                                2:34.73 ( )                             3:07.99 ( )
                                3:41.68 ( )                             4:15.60 ( )
                                4:49.42 ( )     5:21.61 (32.19)                    
  2 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.10    5:26.77 SILV   
                                  27.10 ( )                               57.65 ( )
                                1:29.81 ( )                             2:03.25 ( )
                                2:37.25 ( )                             3:11.06 ( )
                                3:44.97 ( )                             4:19.49 ( )
                                4:53.96 ( )     5:26.77 (32.81)                    
  3 White, Timothy G          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.83    5:29.55 SILV   
                                  28.24 ( )                               59.72 ( )
                                1:32.47 ( )                             2:06.09 ( )
                                2:39.91 ( )                             3:13.57 ( )
                                3:47.85 ( )                             4:21.98 ( )
                                4:56.44 ( )     5:29.55 (33.11)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.75    5:41.32        
                                  27.97 ( )                               59.70 ( )
                                1:32.95 ( )                             2:07.12 ( )
                                2:41.79 ( )                             3:17.18 ( )
                                3:53.13 ( )                             4:29.26 ( )
                                5:05.31 ( )     5:41.32 (36.01)                    
  2 Martin, Corey J           15 HAA-MR               7:03.20    6:21.41        
                                  31.44 ( )                             1:08.21 ( )
                                1:47.77 ( )                             2:27.03 ( )
                                3:06.00 ( )                             3:45.15 ( )
                                4:25.04 ( )                             5:05.30 ( )
                                5:44.59 ( )     6:21.41 (36.82)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.38    5:31.07        
                                  29.61 ( )                             1:01.19 ( )
                                1:33.78 ( )                             2:07.12 ( )
                                2:40.93 ( )                             3:14.68 ( )
                                3:48.48 ( )                             4:22.75 ( )
                                4:57.30 ( )     5:31.07 (33.77)                    
  2 Lazar, Joseph A           16 UNHAA-MR             5:24.95    5:33.83        
                                  28.90 ( )                             1:01.36 ( )
                                1:35.70 ( )                             2:09.93 ( )
                                2:44.30 ( )                             3:18.43 ( )
                                3:52.88 ( )                             4:27.51 ( )
                                5:01.71 ( )     5:33.83 (32.12)                    
  3 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            5:22.93    5:48.21        
                                  29.40 ( )                             1:01.79 ( )
                                1:35.64 ( )                             2:11.70 ( )
                                2:48.15 ( )                             3:24.10 ( )
                                4:01.79 ( )                             4:38.18 ( )
                                5:13.55 ( )     5:48.21 (34.66)                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.50  ZONQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                2:11.55    2:09.85 SILV   
                                  29.67 ( )                             1:02.59 ( )
                                1:36.46 ( )     2:09.85 (33.39)                    
  2 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              2:12.25    2:09.91 SILV   
                                  29.13 ( )                             1:01.51 ( )
                                1:36.12 ( )     2:09.91 (33.79)                    
  3 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              2:11.05    2:10.05 SILV   
                                  29.63 ( )                             1:02.76 ( )
                                1:37.37 ( )     2:10.05 (32.68)                    
  4 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.23    2:10.52 SILV   
                                  30.41 ( )                             1:04.05 ( )
                                1:37.76 ( )     2:10.52 (32.76)                    
  5 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:11.98    2:11.02 SILV   
                                  29.66 ( )                             1:02.48 ( )
                                1:36.94 ( )     2:11.02 (34.08)                    
  6 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.86    2:11.06 SILV   
                                  30.51 ( )                             1:03.58 ( )
                                1:37.31 ( )     2:11.06 (33.75)                    
  7 Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.63    2:11.61 SILV   
                                  30.72 ( )                             1:04.08 ( )
                                1:37.83 ( )     2:11.61 (33.78)                    
  8 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR               2:11.04    2:12.32 SILV   
                                  28.75 ( )                             1:01.86 ( )
                                1:37.40 ( )     2:12.32 (34.92)                    
  9 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR               2:11.35    2:13.43 SILV   
                                  29.95 ( )                             1:03.13 ( )
      2:13.43 (1:10.30)                                                            
 10 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.07    2:14.59 SILV   
                                  30.28 ( )                             1:04.32 ( )
                                1:39.75 ( )     2:14.59 (34.84)                    
 11 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.09    2:14.65 SILV   
                                  29.68 ( )                             1:03.59 ( )
                                1:38.83 ( )     2:14.65 (35.82)                    
 12 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                2:15.19    2:16.01 SILV   
                                  30.83 ( )                             1:04.97 ( )
                                1:41.26 ( )     2:16.01 (34.75)                    
 13 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.69    2:16.67 SILV   
                                  31.45 ( )                             1:05.65 ( )
                                1:41.07 ( )     2:16.67 (35.60)                    
 14 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:19.24 SILV   
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:06.66 ( )
                                1:42.70 ( )     2:19.24 (36.54)                    
 15 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                2:25.55    2:19.30 SILV   
                                  33.29 ( )                             1:09.00 ( )
                                1:45.61 ( )     2:19.30 (33.69)                    
 16 Boccio, Marissa C         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.46    2:19.39 SILV   
                                  31.36 ( )                             1:05.77 ( )
                                1:41.77 ( )     2:19.39 (37.62)                    
 17 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:20.71    2:19.61 SILV   
                                  32.00 ( )                             1:06.57 ( )
                                1:44.27 ( )     2:19.61 (35.34)                    
 18 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:19.81 SILV   
                                  32.75 ( )                             1:08.21 ( )
                                1:44.48 ( )     2:19.81 (35.33)                    
 19 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              2:20.50    2:21.27 SILV   
                                  32.76 ( )                             1:08.12 ( )
                                1:45.09 ( )     2:21.27 (36.18)                    
 20 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 CSC-MR               2:21.87    2:21.98 SILV   
                                  33.00 ( )                             1:09.16 ( )
                                1:46.16 ( )     2:21.98 (35.82)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            2:23.54    2:23.08        
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:08.84 ( )
                                1:46.31 ( )     2:23.08 (36.77)                    
  2 Ramos, Krystal            13 CSC-MR               2:24.26    2:24.31        
                                  31.67 ( )                             1:07.64 ( )
                                1:45.98 ( )     2:24.31 (38.33)                    
  3 VanWart, Alexis           14 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:24.49        
                                  31.15 ( )                             1:06.65 ( )
                                1:45.77 ( )     2:24.49 (38.72)                    
  4 Simone, Emily A           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.90    2:25.22        
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:08.98 ( )
                                1:47.35 ( )     2:25.22 (37.87)                    
  5 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.06    2:25.23        
                                  32.83 ( )                             1:09.29 ( )
                                1:47.88 ( )     2:25.23 (37.35)                    
  6 Pye, Lorraine C           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.86    2:26.53        
                                  33.80 ( )                             1:11.96 ( )
                                1:49.89 ( )     2:26.53 (36.64)                    
  7 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              2:40.58    2:28.24        
                                  33.21 ( )                             1:11.57 ( )
                                1:50.29 ( )     2:28.24 (37.95)                    
  8 Marlow, Danielle A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.91    2:29.10        
                                  31.70 ( )                             1:08.80 ( )
                                1:48.74 ( )     2:29.10 (40.36)                    
  9 Desousa, Yvonne C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:30.48        
                                  33.87 ( )                             1:12.40 ( )
                                1:51.94 ( )     2:30.48 (38.54)                    
 10 Brown, Kaitlyn            13 HAA-MR               2:33.12    2:31.92        
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:13.11 ( )
                                1:53.59 ( )     2:31.92 (38.33)                    
 11 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:32.24        
                                  32.51 ( )                             1:10.63 ( )
                                1:51.87 ( )     2:32.24 (40.37)                    
 12 Sigismondi, Rachel C      14 IA-MR                2:26.57    2:33.73        
                                  33.65 ( )                             1:11.93 ( )
                                1:52.78 ( )     2:33.73 (40.95)                    
 13 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.69    2:34.26        
                                  35.22 ( )                             1:14.25 ( )
                                1:54.91 ( )     2:34.26 (39.35)                    
 14 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:36.37        
                                  35.39 ( )                             1:14.43 ( )
                                1:55.90 ( )     2:36.37 (40.47)                    
 15 Russo, Maxianne L         13 Sachem-MR            2:40.55    2:36.39        
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:10.86 ( )
      2:36.39 (1:25.53)                                                            
 16 Noviello, Jessica L       13 HAA-MR               2:43.53    2:36.58        
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:11.54 ( )
                                1:54.65 ( )     2:36.58 (41.93)                    
 17 Caputo, Callie E          14 HYB-MR               2:33.03    2:37.74        
                                  34.64 ( )                             1:14.28 ( )
                                1:56.17 ( )     2:37.74 (41.57)                    
 18 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                2:53.30    2:42.45        
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:16.50 ( )
                                2:01.24 ( )     2:42.45 (41.21)                    
 19 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               2:42.56    2:44.03        
                                  35.47 ( )                             1:18.19 ( )
                                2:02.97 ( )     2:44.03 (41.06)                    
 20 Nofi, Chelsea E           13 HYB-MR               2:42.15    2:48.48        
                                  37.77 ( )                             1:20.02 ( )
                                2:04.02 ( )     2:48.48 (44.46)                    
 21 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.89    2:55.51        
                                  36.31 ( )                             1:21.08 ( )
                                2:09.46 ( )     2:55.51 (46.05)                    
 22 Littell, Julianne L       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.12    3:02.89        
                                  39.09 ( )                             1:24.52 ( )
      3:02.89 (1:38.37)                                                            
 23 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            3:28.56    3:07.64        
                                  40.05 ( )                                        
                                2:18.24 ( )     3:07.64 (49.40)                    
 24 McNeice, Megan E          13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.65        
                                                                        1:21.00 ( )
                                2:18.78 ( )     3:11.65 (52.87)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               2:17.87    2:23.33        
                                  32.85 ( )                             1:09.87 ( )
                                1:46.73 ( )     2:23.33 (36.60)                    
  2 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:23.74        
                                  32.91 ( )                             1:10.01 ( )
                                1:48.03 ( )     2:23.74 (35.71)                    
  3 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              2:21.74    2:26.25        
                                  34.25 ( )                             1:11.33 ( )
                                1:49.11 ( )     2:26.25 (37.14)                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.50  ZONQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 UNLI-MR              2:05.50    2:04.32 SILV   
                                  28.02 ( )                               58.97 ( )
                                1:31.73 ( )     2:04.32 (32.59)                    
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR              2:10.39    2:04.39 SILV   
                                  26.80 ( )                               58.45 ( )
                                1:32.48 ( )     2:04.39 (31.91)                    
  3 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.96    2:04.58 SILV   
                                  27.86 ( )                               59.62 ( )
                                1:32.67 ( )     2:04.58 (31.91)                    
  4 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              2:07.42    2:04.98 SILV   
                                  28.67 ( )                             1:00.63 ( )
                                1:33.00 ( )     2:04.98 (31.98)                    
  5 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.60    2:04.99 SILV   
                                  28.26 ( )                             1:00.12 ( )
                                1:32.89 ( )     2:04.99 (32.10)                    
  6 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            2:06.14    2:06.10 SILV   
                                  27.96 ( )                             1:00.14 ( )
                                1:34.22 ( )     2:06.10 (31.88)                    
  7 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:07.40 SILV   
                                  28.67 ( )                             1:01.73 ( )
                                1:35.83 ( )     2:07.40 (31.57)                    
  8 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:09.72    2:07.81 SILV   
                                  28.97 ( )                             1:01.55 ( )
                                1:35.40 ( )     2:07.81 (32.41)                    
  9 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.18    2:08.41 SILV   
                                  28.80 ( )                             1:01.40 ( )
                                1:35.33 ( )     2:08.41 (33.08)                    
 10 Brandt, Joe W             14 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.95    2:08.49 SILV   
                                  29.56 ( )                             1:02.75 ( )
                                1:36.23 ( )     2:08.49 (32.26)                    
 11 McIlvain, Brian J         14 CSC-MR               2:10.80    2:08.60 SILV   
                                  29.47 ( )                             1:03.17 ( )
                                1:36.48 ( )     2:08.60 (32.12)                    
 12 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                2:07.95    2:08.99 SILV   
                                  28.48 ( )                             1:00.83 ( )
                                1:35.65 ( )     2:08.99 (33.34)                    
 13 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.15    2:09.36 SILV   
                                  29.18 ( )                             1:02.53 ( )
                                1:37.21 ( )     2:09.36 (32.15)                    
 14 Williamson, Derek W       14 WISC-MR              2:25.00    2:09.92 SILV   
                                  30.12 ( )                             1:03.66 ( )
                                1:37.74 ( )     2:09.92 (32.18)                    
 15 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                2:11.25    2:10.04 SILV   
                                  29.30 ( )                             1:02.57 ( )
                                1:36.39 ( )     2:10.04 (33.65)                    
 16 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              2:12.46    2:14.07 SILV   
                                  30.08 ( )                             1:04.36 ( )
                                1:39.83 ( )     2:14.07 (34.24)                    
 17 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.51    2:14.44 SILV   
                                  29.31 ( )                             1:03.50 ( )
                                1:39.70 ( )     2:14.44 (34.74)                    
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.28    2:14.59 SILV   
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:03.82 ( )
                                1:39.68 ( )     2:14.59 (34.91)                    
 19 Triculis, Adam            14 IA-MR                2:26.11    2:16.29 SILV   
                                  30.18 ( )                             1:03.80 ( )
      2:16.29 (1:12.49)                                                            
 20 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.05    2:17.99 SILV   
                                  30.07 ( )                             1:04.62 ( )
                                1:41.78 ( )     2:17.99 (36.21)                    
 21 McCarthy, Danny           14 HAA-MR               2:22.39    2:18.10 SILV   
                                  31.89 ( )                             1:07.33 ( )
                                1:43.21 ( )     2:18.10 (34.89)                    
 22 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.80    2:18.75 SILV   
                                  31.43 ( )                             1:07.86 ( )
                                1:44.40 ( )     2:18.75 (34.35)                    
 23 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               2:20.79    2:18.86 SILV   
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:06.29 ( )
                                1:43.39 ( )     2:18.86 (35.47)                    
 24 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.94    2:19.09 SILV   
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:06.04 ( )
                                1:42.80 ( )     2:19.09 (36.29)                    
 25 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               2:28.88    2:19.80 SILV   
                                  28.32 ( )                             1:03.43 ( )
                                1:42.94 ( )     2:19.80 (36.86)                    
 26 Tramantano, Matt T        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.46    2:19.82 SILV   
 27 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                2:19.95    2:20.56 SILV   
                                  32.39 ( )                             1:07.99 ( )
                                1:45.44 ( )     2:20.56 (35.12)                    
 28 Patrick, Horace J         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.09    2:22.26 SILV   
                                  32.26 ( )                             1:06.10 ( )
      2:22.26 (1:16.16)                                                            
 29 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            2:26.45    2:22.74 SILV   
                                  33.89 ( )                             1:13.37 ( )
                                1:53.81 ( )     2:22.74 (28.93)                    
 30 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       14 CSC-MR               2:15.62    2:23.45 SILV   
                                  31.23 ( )                             1:07.43 ( )
                                1:45.81 ( )     2:23.45 (37.64)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.12    2:30.37        
  2 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.33    2:32.73        
  3 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              2:28.91    2:38.63        
                                  35.43 ( )                             1:15.88 ( )
                                1:57.81 ( )     2:38.63 (40.82)                    
  4 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.65    2:38.65        
  5 Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.58    2:40.49        
                                  35.81 ( )                             1:16.11 ( )
                                1:59.89 ( )     2:40.49 (40.60)                    
  6 Vindell, Tony J           13 LIND-MR              2:48.99    2:41.63        
                                  34.84 ( )                             1:15.13 ( )
      2:41.63 (1:26.50)                                                            
  7 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.84    2:43.70        
                                  36.49 ( )                             1:17.74 ( )
                                2:01.35 ( )     2:43.70 (42.35)                    
  8 Fthenakis, Michael M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.53    2:43.73        
  9 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.77        
 10 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              2:31.06    2:43.80        
                                  35.44 ( )                             1:17.35 ( )
                                2:02.23 ( )     2:43.80 (41.57)                    
 11 Gelish, Dominic           13 HAA-MR               3:12.03    3:08.30        
                                  37.59 ( )                             1:25.11 ( )
                                2:16.66 ( )     3:08.30 (51.64)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Halbohn, Kyle W           13 LIND-MR              2:17.91         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.90  ZONQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Flor, Erica M             10 HYB-MR                 43.12      41.77 JO+    
  2 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 43.43      42.46 JO+    
  3 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              44.17      42.95 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR         44.36      43.10 SILV   
  2 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR                45.68      43.71 SILV   
  3 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         45.02      43.80 SILV   
  4 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                44.98      43.82 SILV   
  5 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.30      43.83 SILV   
  6 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 43.93      43.98 SILV   
  7 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 49.38      44.53 SILV   
  8 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR         46.67      44.66 SILV   
  9 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR         44.31      45.05 SILV   
 10 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 45.68      45.24 SILV   
 11 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR                46.74      45.73 SILV   
 12 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 47.61      45.81 SILV   
 13 Weiner, Jade R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.11      45.88 SILV   
 14 White, Amanda A           10 HYB-MR                 47.39      46.36 SILV   
 15 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                49.76      46.40 SILV   
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                47.16      46.42 SILV   
 17 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                46.90      46.45 SILV   
 18 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.76      46.90 SILV   
 19 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                46.68      46.94 SILV   
 20 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR                48.13      46.97 SILV   
 21 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 47.62      46.99 SILV   
 22 Weiner, Sierra T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.10      47.05 SILV   
 23 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR                47.95      47.08 SILV   
 24 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                45.47      47.20 SILV   
 25 McNeill, Julia            10 HAA-MR                 47.87      47.27 SILV   
 26 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                50.76      47.35 SILV   
 27 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR         51.28      47.43 SILV   
 28 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      47.52 SILV   
 29 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  48.08      47.63 SILV   
 30 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR                46.28      47.68 SILV   
 31 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                47.70      47.71 SILV   
 32 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR         51.91      47.76 SILV   
 32 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                47.11      47.76 SILV   
 34 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.64      48.13 SILV   
 35 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR                 50.48      48.24 SILV   
 36 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.45      48.55 SILV   
 37 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                51.40      48.67 SILV   
 38 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 53.66      48.85 SILV   
 39 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              49.50      49.10 SILV   
 40 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.67      49.14 SILV   
 41 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR                 48.48      49.15 SILV   
 42 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR                 52.38      49.35 SILV   
 43 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                48.88      49.39 SILV   
 44 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 53.10      49.52 SILV   
 45 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                53.41      49.81 SILV   
 46 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR                49.44      49.91 SILV   
 46 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                48.94      49.91 SILV   
 48 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                51.83      49.95 SILV   
 49 Green, Katherine           9 CSC-MR                 49.33      50.02 SILV   
 -- Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 44.33         DQ        
 -- Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR                50.16         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                52.00      50.11        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR                 50.78      50.15        
  3 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR                52.15      50.19        
  4 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.34      50.23        
  5 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                50.54      50.26        
  6 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR                53.33      50.50        
  7 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         55.81      50.52        
  8 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.81      50.59        
  8 Krug, Kasey               10 HYB-MR                 53.37      50.59        
 10 Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR                 59.27      50.72        
 11 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR              53.97      50.74        
 12 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR                 53.79      50.82        
 13 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.98      50.90        
 14 Barberis, Jillian M       10 HYB-MR                 55.93      51.00        
 15 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                52.81      51.12        
 16 Flaherty, Daniella J      10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      51.53        
 17 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      51.73        
 18 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                53.51      52.20        
 19 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                54.02      52.28        
 20 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR              53.44      52.44        
 21 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                53.73      52.46        
 22 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                54.48      52.47        
 23 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      52.55        
 24 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                53.72      52.93        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P      9 HYB-MR                 52.51      52.96        
 26 Ramos, Jasmine             9 CSC-MR                 53.62      53.04        
 27 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24      53.19        
 28 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.37      53.26        
 29 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR                 54.69      53.41        
 30 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      53.76        
 31 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                  54.33      53.84        
 32 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR                56.23      54.00        
 33 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                53.56      54.05        
 34 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.14      54.83        
 35 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                 58.83      54.95        
 36 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR                 56.86      55.49        
 37 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            1:07.59      56.53        
 38 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR         59.49      56.63        
 39 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                58.69      56.81        
 40 LaRosa, Amanda J          10 Sachem-MR              58.92      56.82        
 41 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:01.56      57.19        
 42 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46      57.31        
 43 Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.75      57.71        
 44 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR                57.12      58.88        
 45 Gron, Anida M              9 CSC-MR                 58.23      59.18        
 46 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52    1:00.72        
 47 Smith, Melanie M           9 CSC-MR                 55.00    1:00.77        
 48 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:15.94    1:01.14        
 49 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:02.94    1:02.09        
 50 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:03.19        
 51 Frango, Alaina             9 CSC-MR               1:11.46    1:03.27        
 52 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:08.00    1:04.94        
 53 Murphy, Meaghan M          9 CSC-MR               1:19.31    1:07.24        
 54 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:08.89        
 55 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:09.04        
 56 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:34.10    1:10.12        
 -- Hadel, Victoria L         10 HAA-MR               1:23.15         DQ        
 -- Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                54.72         DQ        
 -- Martusciello, Kristine M   9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              1:06.28         DQ        
 -- King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:00.97         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR                 48.51      50.22        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:08.09         DQ        
 -- Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR                 54.71         DQ        
 -- Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.19         DQ        
 -- Mastrandrea, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR                52.59         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.20  ZONQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR                44.16      42.07 ZONQ+  
 -- Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR                59.59         DQ        
JO - Division  
  1 Brown, Nate M              9 HYB-MR                 44.75      43.22 JO+    
  2 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR                 45.47      43.66 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      44.58 SILV   
  2 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR                 46.12      45.01 SILV   
  3 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR                 45.41      45.12 SILV   
  4 Gurskiy, Vitaut           10 LIND-MR                46.84      45.16 SILV   
  5 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR                 45.10      45.89 SILV   
  6 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                45.08      46.21 SILV   
  7 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                46.54      46.22 SILV   
  8 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         46.99      48.25 SILV   
  9 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.77      48.55 SILV   
 10 Capodanno, Michael S      10 HYB-MR                 48.52      49.14 SILV   
 11 Valoroso, Ryan M          10 HAA-MR                 45.25      49.20 SILV   
 12 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      49.28 SILV   
 13 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  50.39      49.42 SILV   
 14 Maldonado, Steven B       10 North Shore-MR         54.11      49.43 SILV   
 15 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      49.86 SILV   
 16 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR                 50.73      49.87 SILV   
 17 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR              55.00      49.91 SILV   
 18 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                54.58      50.01 SILV   
 -- Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.11         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.83      50.19        
  2 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              52.00      50.21        
  3 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      50.23        
  4 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.43      50.25        
  5 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR                 57.70      51.09        
  6 Krug, Matt                10 HYB-MR                 55.93      51.28        
  7 Shannon, Peter J          10 Sachem-MR              55.74      51.31        
  8 Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR                 55.42      51.49        
  9 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR                 55.03      51.74        
 10 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  52.73      52.48        
 11 Mawae, Kirkland K          9 LIAC-MR                58.38      52.53        
 12 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.53      53.16        
 13 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33      53.72        
 14 Reddy, Sunil              10 LIAC-MR                58.51      53.84        
 15 Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR                 56.93      54.33        
 16 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                54.85      55.00        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                55.69      55.43        
 18 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                59.48      55.56        
 19 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR                57.71      55.60        
 20 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                59.98      55.73        
 21 Khan, Jahon               10 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.17        
 22 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      57.81        
 23 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:00.72      58.25        
 24 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                58.69      58.58        
 25 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR                57.99      59.93        
 26 Garner, Jack W            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.69      59.98        
 27 Zamaitys, Krzyszitot      10 CSC-MR               1:05.00    1:12.30        
 -- Butler, Thomas J          10 HYB-MR                 56.58         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.31         DQ        
 -- Csabon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR               1:14.83         DQ        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR               1:13.33         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR                 48.30      51.18        
 -- Dorn, Garry T              9 HAA-MR               1:20.25         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.70  ZONQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.91    1:15.73 JO+    
                                  36.16 ( )     1:15.73 (39.57)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:16.59 SILV   
                                  37.21 ( )     1:16.59 (39.38)                    
  2 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                1:20.58    1:17.13 SILV   
                                  38.09 ( )     1:17.13 (39.04)                    
  3 Casalicchio, Cristina L   13 HYB-MR               1:17.54    1:17.55 SILV   
                                  37.62 ( )     1:17.55 (39.93)                    
  4 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:19.46    1:19.94 SILV   
                                  37.80 ( )     1:19.94 (42.14)                    
  5 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:21.56    1:20.13 SILV   
                                  38.26 ( )     1:20.13 (41.87)                    
  6 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.71    1:20.47 SILV   
                                  37.51 ( )     1:20.47 (42.96)                    
  7 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                1:21.76    1:20.83 SILV   
                                  39.79 ( )     1:20.83 (41.04)                    
  8 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:20.18    1:21.01 SILV   
                                  39.70 ( )     1:21.01 (41.31)                    
  9 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.87    1:21.22 SILV   
                                  39.24 ( )     1:21.22 (41.98)                    
 10 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:21.33 SILV   
                                  39.20 ( )     1:21.33 (42.13)                    
 11 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              1:21.88    1:21.49 SILV   
                                  39.25 ( )     1:21.49 (42.24)                    
 12 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:21.87 SILV   
                                  39.97 ( )     1:21.87 (41.90)                    
 13 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.03    1:21.93 SILV   
                                  39.29 ( )     1:21.93 (42.64)                    
 14 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:22.48 SILV   
                                  39.29 ( )     1:22.48 (43.19)                    
 15 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:22.49 SILV   
                                  39.27 ( )     1:22.49 (43.22)                    
 16 Marlow, Danielle A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.51    1:22.60 SILV   
                                  38.67 ( )     1:22.60 (43.93)                    
 17 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.13    1:23.25 SILV   
                                  39.81 ( )     1:23.25 (43.44)                    
 18 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.78    1:24.13 SILV   
                                  39.25 ( )     1:24.13 (44.88)                    
 19 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:27.99    1:24.61 SILV   
                                  40.73 ( )     1:24.61 (43.88)                    
 20 Pye, Lorraine C           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.85    1:24.64 SILV   
                                  40.25 ( )     1:24.64 (44.39)                    
 21 Caputo, Callie E          14 HYB-MR               1:22.98    1:25.01 SILV   
                                  39.49 ( )     1:25.01 (45.52)                    
 22 Barkey, Meghann A         13 LIND-MR              1:41.94    1:25.58 SILV   
                                  40.95 ( )     1:25.58 (44.63)                    
 22 Mo, Jimin F               13 North Shore-MR       1:21.05    1:25.58 SILV   
                                  42.55 ( )     1:25.58 (43.03)                    
 24 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              1:28.42    1:25.77 SILV   
                                  41.26 ( )     1:25.77 (44.51)                    
 25 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:24.17    1:26.21 SILV   
                                  41.91 ( )     1:26.21 (44.30)                    
 26 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:25.83    1:26.47 SILV   
                                  42.93 ( )     1:26.47 (43.54)                    
 27 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:27.29    1:26.68 SILV   
                                  41.92 ( )     1:26.68 (44.76)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Ignelzi, Lauren J         14 Sachem-MR            1:57.40    1:27.39        
                                  41.76 ( )     1:27.39 (45.63)                    
  2 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.64    1:28.30        
                                  41.88 ( )     1:28.30 (46.42)                    
  3 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              1:29.85    1:28.54        
                                  42.63 ( )     1:28.54 (45.91)                    
  4 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:28.85        
                                  43.78 ( )     1:28.85 (45.07)                    
  5 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       1:31.07    1:29.69        
                                  43.73 ( )     1:29.69 (45.96)                    
  6 Sigismondi, Rachel C      14 IA-MR                1:27.92    1:29.80        
                                  41.79 ( )     1:29.80 (48.01)                    
  7 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.51    1:30.01        
                                  43.63 ( )     1:30.01 (46.38)                    
  8 VanWart, Alexis           14 HAA-MR               1:34.84    1:30.43        
                                  42.47 ( )     1:30.43 (47.96)                    
  9 Russo, Maxianne L         13 Sachem-MR            1:40.06    1:31.29        
                                  43.69 ( )     1:31.29 (47.60)                    
 10 Lee, Grace M              13 North Shore-MR       1:33.53    1:31.95        
                                  44.75 ( )     1:31.95 (47.20)                    
 11 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:32.50        
                                  44.10 ( )     1:32.50 (48.40)                    
 12 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:32.75        
                                  42.98 ( )     1:32.75 (49.77)                    
 13 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.69    1:34.41        
                                  44.62 ( )     1:34.41 (49.79)                    
 14 Ramos, Krystal            13 CSC-MR               1:38.86    1:34.45        
                                  45.10 ( )     1:34.45 (49.35)                    
 15 Doherty, Gini S           13 HYB-MR               1:44.34    1:35.03        
                                  44.93 ( )     1:35.03 (50.10)                    
 16 Innella, Stephanie A      14 Sachem-MR            1:57.39    1:35.56        
                                  44.54 ( )     1:35.56 (51.02)                    
 17 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:36.48    1:37.17        
                                  45.15 ( )     1:37.17 (52.02)                    
 18 Noviello, Jessica L       13 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:37.60        
                                  44.90 ( )     1:37.60 (52.70)                    
 19 Levy, Jackie P            13 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:37.72        
                                  44.57 ( )     1:37.72 (53.15)                    
 20 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:33.49    1:38.09        
                                  45.66 ( )     1:38.09 (52.43)                    
 21 Liang, Norah E            14 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:38.15        
                                  44.59 ( )     1:38.15 (53.56)                    
 22 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:40.59    1:38.86        
                                  48.43 ( )     1:38.86 (50.43)                    
 23 Bottoni, Stefanie M       14 HAA-MR               1:39.46    1:39.55        
                                  46.93 ( )     1:39.55 (52.62)                    
 24 Quinn, Bridget            13 WISC-MR              1:45.62    1:39.78        
                                  48.19 ( )     1:39.78 (51.59)                    
 25 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.56    1:40.51        
                                  47.51 ( )     1:40.51 (53.00)                    
 26 Brown, Kaitlyn            13 HAA-MR               1:43.96    1:41.10        
                                  48.12 ( )     1:41.10 (52.98)                    
 27 Frank, Christina A        14 Sachem-MR            1:43.32    1:42.62        
                                  48.20 ( )     1:42.62 (54.42)                    
 -- Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               1:52.03         DQ        
                                  46.54 ( )          DQ (56.09)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:25.88    1:27.50        
                                  40.92 ( )     1:27.50 (46.58)                    
  2 Desousa, Yvonne C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.31    1:27.52        
                                  41.76 ( )     1:27.52 (45.76)                    
  3 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:28.89        
                                  41.99 ( )     1:28.89 (46.90)                    
  4 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:29.39        
                                  42.55 ( )     1:29.39 (46.84)                    
 -- Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:26.03         DQ        
 -- Williams, April M         14 IA-MR                1:30.74         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.70  ZONQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:14.52 SILV   
                                  36.36 ( )     1:14.52 (38.16)                    
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR              1:18.67    1:14.81 SILV   
                                  34.74 ( )     1:14.81 (40.07)                    
  3 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 UNLI-MR              1:16.30    1:15.03 SILV   
                                  35.89 ( )     1:15.03 (39.14)                    
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            1:29.58    1:17.04 SILV   
                                  36.57 ( )     1:17.04 (40.47)                    
  5 Chiang, Winston F         13 North Shore-MR       1:24.72    1:17.81 SILV   
                                  36.79 ( )     1:17.81 (41.02)                    
  6 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:31.11    1:18.30 SILV   
                                  36.83 ( )     1:18.30 (41.47)                    
  7 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.83    1:18.87 SILV   
                                  37.18 ( )     1:18.87 (41.69)                    
  8 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            1:18.94    1:18.88 SILV   
                                  38.06 ( )     1:18.88 (40.82)                    
  9 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       14 CSC-MR               1:19.78    1:18.97 SILV   
                                  37.25 ( )     1:18.97 (41.72)                    
 10 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:19.96    1:19.75 SILV   
                                  38.21 ( )     1:19.75 (41.54)                    
 11 Gurevich, Michael F       14 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:19.83 SILV   
                                  38.56 ( )     1:19.83 (41.27)                    
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:19.17    1:20.71 SILV   
                                  36.76 ( )     1:20.71 (43.95)                    
 12 Tramantano, Matt T        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.45    1:20.71 SILV   
                                  39.46 ( )     1:20.71 (41.25)                    
 14 Pisano, Jake F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.34    1:21.92 SILV   
                                  39.61 ( )     1:21.92 (42.31)                    
 15 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.24    1:22.06 SILV   
                                  38.44 ( )     1:22.06 (43.62)                    
 16 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.59    1:23.32 SILV   
                                  39.86 ( )     1:23.32 (43.46)                    
 17 McCarthy, Danny           14 HAA-MR               1:26.52    1:23.88 SILV   
                                  40.03 ( )     1:23.88 (43.85)                    
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:24.03 SILV   
                                  39.44 ( )     1:24.03 (44.59)                    
 19 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR              1:23.64    1:24.19 SILV   
                                  40.62 ( )     1:24.19 (43.57)                    
 20 Krawczyk, James           13 WISC-MR              1:24.47    1:24.32 SILV   
                                  39.88 ( )     1:24.32 (44.44)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.02    1:25.62        
                                  41.52 ( )     1:25.62 (44.10)                    
  2 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            1:29.02    1:26.39        
                                  41.66 ( )     1:26.39 (44.73)                    
  3 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:27.05    1:26.40        
                                  41.90 ( )     1:26.40 (44.50)                    
  4 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               1:30.46    1:26.46        
                                  40.13 ( )     1:26.46 (46.33)                    
  4 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.51    1:26.46        
                                  42.05 ( )     1:26.46 (44.41)                    
  6 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              1:29.87    1:26.92        
                                  39.63 ( )     1:26.92 (47.29)                    
  7 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:28.06    1:27.53        
                                  42.21 ( )     1:27.53 (45.32)                    
  7 Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR              1:28.75    1:27.53        
                                  42.87 ( )     1:27.53 (44.66)                    
  9 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:27.66    1:27.91        
                                  41.90 ( )     1:27.91 (46.01)                    
 10 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:31.45        
                                  42.88 ( )     1:31.45 (48.57)                    
 11 McCort, Gregory E         13 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:35.03        
                                  44.20 ( )     1:35.03 (50.83)                    
 12 Fthenakis, Michael M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.41    1:37.49        
                                  45.83 ( )     1:37.49 (51.66)                    
 13 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR               1:38.61    1:40.35        
                                  47.07 ( )     1:40.35 (53.28)                    
 14 Gelish, Dominic           13 HAA-MR               1:57.39    1:49.81        
                                  48.82 ( )   1:49.81 (1:00.99)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:21.14    1:24.83        
                                  39.80 ( )     1:24.83 (45.03)                    
  2 Gustafson, Peter G        14 North Shore-MR       1:20.95    1:25.74        
 -- Halbohn, Kyle W           13 LIND-MR              1:27.54         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.00  ZONQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.11      31.52 JO+    
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR                32.37      31.68 JO+    
  3 Weiner, Jade R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      31.82 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 32.52      32.12 SILV   
  2 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                34.26      32.19 SILV   
  2 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR                33.76      32.19 SILV   
  4 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR                32.75      32.29 SILV   
  5 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 33.05      32.51 SILV   
  6 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         32.55      32.55 SILV   
  7 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  32.44      32.64 SILV   
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                34.57      32.96 SILV   
  9 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.11      33.05 SILV   
 10 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR                 34.26      33.19 SILV   
 11 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                33.77      33.27 SILV   
 12 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                33.53      33.33 SILV   
 13 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR                32.67      33.42 SILV   
 14 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR         33.79      33.47 SILV   
 15 Patrick, Trudiann O       10 LIAC-MR                34.91      33.54 SILV   
 16 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                  34.73      33.68 SILV   
 17 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              34.28      33.72 SILV   
 18 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.81      33.84 SILV   
 19 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR         33.69      33.86 SILV   
 20 Cuiffo, Andie M           10 WISC-MR                34.92      33.91 SILV   
 21 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.03 SILV   
 22 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR                34.66      34.16 SILV   
 23 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR                33.96      34.21 SILV   
 24 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 32.63      34.35 SILV   
 25 White, Amanda A           10 HYB-MR                 34.79      34.55 SILV   
 25 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 33.10      34.55 SILV   
 27 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                35.61      34.65 SILV   
 28 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                34.84      34.70 SILV   
 29 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 34.68      34.72 SILV   
 30 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                36.34      34.98 SILV   
 31 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR              37.28      35.12 SILV   
 32 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                34.89      35.13 SILV   
 33 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      35.16 SILV   
 34 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR         37.07      35.22 SILV   
 35 Barberis, Jillian M       10 HYB-MR                 35.29      35.23 SILV   
 36 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 35.30      35.25 SILV   
 37 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR                35.21      35.40 SILV   
 38 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                38.05      35.59 SILV   
 39 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR              38.21      35.64 SILV   
 40 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.56      35.67 SILV   
 41 Green, Katherine           9 CSC-MR                 36.18      35.77 SILV   
 42 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         39.03      35.81 SILV   
 43 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR                 37.17      35.85 SILV   
 44 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                36.57      35.90 SILV   
 45 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR                38.49      36.10 SILV   
 46 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.56      36.15 SILV   
 47 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR                37.26      36.28 SILV   
 48 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      36.37 SILV   
 49 Ramos, Jasmine             9 CSC-MR                 36.35      36.48 SILV   
 50 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      36.53 SILV   
 51 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                36.43      36.64 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.96      36.70        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR                37.67      36.90        
  3 McNeill, Julia            10 HAA-MR                 40.24      36.92        
  4 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR                39.94      37.10        
  5 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                37.94      37.11        
  6 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                42.03      37.12        
  7 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              37.67      37.25        
  8 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      37.29        
  8 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR         37.16      37.29        
 10 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.18      37.32        
 11 Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.35        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P      9 HYB-MR                 37.47      37.48        
 13 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         37.31      37.49        
 14 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                40.33      37.53        
 15 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                38.89      37.68        
 16 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR                39.76      37.74        
 17 Flaherty, Daniella J      10 Farmingdale-MR         39.94      38.11        
 18 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR                 38.03      38.32        
 19 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.17      38.41        
 20 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR                39.20      38.42        
 21 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.48        
 22 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                37.95      38.53        
 23 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR                 36.86      38.54        
 24 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                38.32      38.60        
 25 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR                 38.25      38.64        
 26 Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR                 38.94      38.66        
 27 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR                 42.86      38.89        
 28 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      38.93        
 28 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                40.26      38.93        
 30 Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR                 38.62      39.07        
 31 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                42.22      39.09        
 32 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.86      39.16        
 33 LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR                41.66      39.32        
 34 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      39.45        
 35 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                40.35      39.46        
 36 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 39.92      39.59        
 37 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR         41.61      39.72        
 38 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR              42.12      40.15        
 39 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                  38.80      40.22        
 40 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                37.36      40.32        
 41 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                37.50      40.37        
 42 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45      40.39        
 43 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                39.74      40.63        
 44 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.37      40.95        
 45 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.89      41.02        
 46 LaRosa, Amanda J          10 Sachem-MR              44.91      41.09        
 47 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                  41.61      41.34        
 48 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR         45.52      41.37        
 48 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR                41.93      41.37        
 50 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR                 42.67      41.39        
 51 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  43.37      41.49        
 52 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                41.52      41.60        
 53 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR         48.58      41.67        
 54 Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR                44.32      41.83        
 55 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                41.05      41.96        
 56 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR              45.25      42.04        
 57 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR                41.87      42.38        
 58 Smith, Melanie M           9 CSC-MR                 44.52      42.55        
 59 Krug, Kasey               10 HYB-MR                 42.05      42.68        
 60 Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR                 52.03      42.87        
 61 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                42.18      42.96        
 62 Freitag, Jamie            10 Sachem-MR              49.75      43.16        
 63 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                39.85      43.58        
 64 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR              43.70      43.72        
 65 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR              48.75      45.00        
 66 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.11      46.26        
 67 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 46.60      46.83        
 68 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                 48.39      47.30        
 69 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR                49.02      48.12        
 70 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR                 48.43      48.45        
 71 Murphy, Meaghan M          9 CSC-MR                 50.15      48.59        
 72 Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.01      49.97        
 73 Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR                47.95      51.94        
 74 Frango, Alaina             9 CSC-MR                 55.10      52.52        
 75 Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.82        
 76 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR                 51.02      54.93        
 77 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR                 50.25      56.51        
 78 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR                53.78      58.11        
 79 Martusciello, Kristine M   9 HAA-MR                 53.23      58.15        
 80 Hadel, Victoria L         10 HAA-MR               1:01.96    1:03.27        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR                 35.09      36.72        
  2 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      36.81        
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR                 35.96      36.99        
  4 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 36.56      37.01        
  5 Gron, Anida M              9 CSC-MR                 36.45      43.54        
 -- Mastrandrea, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR                 51.69         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.80  ZONQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                33.15      31.76 ZONQ+  
JO - Division  
  1 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR                33.55      32.02 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.58      32.25 SILV   
  2 Brown, Nate M              9 HYB-MR                 32.93      32.69 SILV   
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              32.83      32.87 SILV   
  4 Zagaja, Robert C          10 HYB-MR                 32.89      32.92 SILV   
  5 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR                33.12      32.99 SILV   
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.09      33.06 SILV   
  7 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR                33.77      33.49 SILV   
  8 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.24      33.76 SILV   
  9 Taddeo, Matthew C         10 North Shore-MR         35.09      33.91 SILV   
 10 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR                 35.33      33.99 SILV   
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      10 HYB-MR                 32.75      34.07 SILV   
 12 Cornell, Sean C            9 HYB-MR                 35.40      34.49 SILV   
 13 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                35.82      34.54 SILV   
 14 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              34.56      34.97 SILV   
 15 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR                 34.88      35.06 SILV   
 16 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR                 36.19      35.07 SILV   
 17 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      35.44 SILV   
 18 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  35.29      35.63 SILV   
 19 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR                35.46      35.83 SILV   
 20 Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR                 41.20      35.92 SILV   
 21 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR         36.99      36.09 SILV   
 22 Maldonado, Steven B       10 North Shore-MR         37.55      36.64 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR         38.84      36.71        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                37.17      36.75        
  3 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR                 39.18      36.95        
  4 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                37.35      37.32        
  5 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR                 37.08      37.51        
  6 Gurskiy, Vitaut           10 LIND-MR                38.14      37.86        
  7 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR                40.00      37.96        
  8 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.25      38.17        
  8 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      38.17        
  8 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR                38.61      38.17        
 11 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  38.50      38.26        
 12 Reddy, Sunil              10 LIAC-MR                41.15      38.34        
 13 Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR                40.69      38.77        
 13 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                41.13      38.77        
 15 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR                37.36      38.86        
 16 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         39.74      38.94        
 17 Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR              39.16      39.04        
 18 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  38.55      39.17        
 19 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      39.24        
 20 Mawae, Kirkland K          9 LIAC-MR                40.78      39.28        
 21 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      39.29        
 22 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 39.59      39.33        
 23 Krug, Matt                10 HYB-MR                 41.48      39.44        
 24 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      39.65        
 25 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR                43.51      39.74        
 26 Gavigan, Zach Z            9 TVSC-MR                47.20      40.11        
 27 Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR                 43.75      40.50        
 28 Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR                41.18      40.58        
 29 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                40.66      40.79        
 30 Shannon, Peter J          10 Sachem-MR              45.56      41.00        
 31 Maida, Travis M           10 HAA-MR                 49.51      41.03        
 32 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR              40.00      41.62        
 33 Lifavi, Jesse T           10 IA-MR                  49.72      41.75        
 34 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR                 43.80      41.82        
 35 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.42      42.15        
 36 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.48      42.44        
 37 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                44.65      42.46        
 38 Butler, Thomas J          10 HYB-MR                 47.79      43.11        
 39 Valoroso, Ryan M          10 HAA-MR                 43.70      43.31        
 40 Zamaitys, Krzyszitot      10 CSC-MR                 57.71      43.45        
 41 Garner, Jack W            10 Farmingdale-MR         50.21      43.64        
 42 Vindell, Michael P        10 LIND-MR                47.52      44.46        
 43 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR                46.34      45.16        
 44 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      45.21        
 45 Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      45.62        
 46 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.89      46.31        
 47 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.05      47.56        
 48 Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR                 45.63      47.69        
 49 Csabon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                 50.58      50.04        
 50 Khan, Jahon               10 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.14        
 51 Dorn, Garry T              9 HAA-MR               1:03.54      53.47        
 52 Carlin, Matthew T          9 Farmingdale-MR         44.62      54.00        
 53 Drueckhammer, James D     10 TVSC-MR                52.28      56.16        
 54 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR                57.20      56.75        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                35.28      37.94        
  2 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR                 36.46      39.51        
  3 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR                 35.29      40.65        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZONQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.67      27.81 SILV   
  2 Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      27.82 SILV   
  3 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR                27.84      27.89 SILV   
  4 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR                28.02      28.04 SILV   
  5 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.09 SILV   
  6 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR                 28.19      28.17 SILV   
  7 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR                 27.52      28.22 SILV   
  8 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.29 SILV   
  9 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                  28.40      28.52 SILV   
 10 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR         28.52      28.71 SILV   
 11 Casalicchio, Cristina L   13 HYB-MR                 28.41      28.74 SILV   
 12 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                  27.71      28.77 SILV   
 13 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.42      28.93 SILV   
 14 Boccio, Marissa C         13 Farmingdale-MR         29.22      29.00 SILV   
 15 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.67      29.03 SILV   
 16 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      29.04 SILV   
 17 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR                28.75      29.09 SILV   
 18 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.97      29.20 SILV   
 19 Pye, Lorraine C           14 Farmingdale-MR         32.84      29.25 SILV   
 20 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR              30.62      29.32 SILV   
 21 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.89      29.38 SILV   
 22 Ramos, Krystal            13 CSC-MR                 29.52      29.43 SILV   
 23 VanWart, Alexis           14 HAA-MR                 29.39      29.45 SILV   
 23 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.53      29.45 SILV   
 25 Simone, Emily A           14 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.53 SILV   
 26 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                  29.80      29.63 SILV   
 27 Russo, Maxianne L         13 Sachem-MR              30.63      29.67 SILV   
 28 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.82 SILV   
 28 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 CSC-MR                 30.02      29.82 SILV   
 30 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.98 SILV   
 31 Marlow, Danielle A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.70      30.08 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Barkey, Meghann A         13 LIND-MR                36.39      30.49        
  2 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR              31.51      30.57        
  3 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                  31.34      30.66        
  4 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.99        
  4 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR                32.31      30.99        
  6 Ignelzi, Lauren J         14 Sachem-MR              42.19      31.02        
  7 Healey, Corinne J         14 LIND-MR                31.80      31.22        
  8 Doherty, Gini S           13 HYB-MR                 30.55      31.26        
  9 Noviello, Jessica L       13 HAA-MR                 45.25      31.38        
 10 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.57      31.40        
 11 Desousa, Yvonne C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.91      31.74        
 12 Sigismondi, Rachel C      14 IA-MR                  31.07      31.78        
 13 Brown, Kaitlyn            13 HAA-MR                 31.70      32.05        
 14 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      32.16        
 15 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR                 30.65      32.27        
 16 Caputo, Callie E          14 HYB-MR                 31.24      32.33        
 17 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR                32.61      32.53        
 18 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                  32.67      32.56        
 19 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      32.57        
 20 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR                 32.62      32.63        
 21 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                  32.74      32.72        
 22 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR                 32.72      33.06        
 23 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR                 31.34      33.13        
 24 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR                33.01      33.20        
 25 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      33.49        
 26 Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR         33.72      34.22        
 27 Innella, Stephanie A      14 Sachem-MR              42.20      34.39        
 28 Bottoni, Stefanie M       14 HAA-MR                 34.49      34.40        
 29 Quinn, Bridget            13 WISC-MR                36.43      34.88        
 30 Nofi, Chelsea E           13 HYB-MR                 33.57      34.90        
 31 Frank, Christina A        14 Sachem-MR              36.46      34.99        
 32 Levy, Jackie P            13 HAA-MR                 35.25      35.06        
 33 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR              36.31      35.07        
 34 Randazzo, Caitlin M       14 LIND-MR                36.88      35.73        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                  29.81      30.57        
  2 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR                 30.04      30.92        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.80  ZONQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         14 CSC-MR                 25.81      25.61 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR                 26.94      25.98 SILV   
  2 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                26.53      26.16 SILV   
  3 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 UNLI-MR                26.25      26.24 SILV   
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                  26.57      26.62 SILV   
  5 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR                 26.48      26.65 SILV   
  6 Tramantano, Matt T        14 Farmingdale-MR         26.80      26.82 SILV   
  7 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                  26.68      26.96 SILV   
  8 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.65      27.12 SILV   
  9 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR                 27.41      27.17 SILV   
  9 Williamson, Derek W       14 WISC-MR                28.00      27.17 SILV   
 11 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.32 SILV   
 12 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR                27.75      27.52 SILV   
 13 Triculis, Adam            14 IA-MR                  28.19      27.64 SILV   
 14 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       14 CSC-MR                 28.84      27.68 SILV   
 15 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR              27.11      27.70 SILV   
 16 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR                28.98      27.75 SILV   
 17 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR                28.97      27.84 SILV   
 18 Brandt, Joe W             14 Farmingdale-MR         28.18      27.88 SILV   
 19 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.88      27.90 SILV   
 20 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.20      27.94 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR                28.71      28.82        
  2 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.04      28.91        
  3 Patrick, Horace J         13 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.21        
  4 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR                28.96      29.34        
  5 Krawczyk, James           13 WISC-MR                29.80      29.59        
  6 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR                 30.90      29.72        
  7 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.90        
  8 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR                30.70      29.94        
  9 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR                 31.77      30.05        
 10 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR              34.94      30.74        
 11 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR                 30.63      30.81        
 12 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR              33.45      30.95        
 13 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR                30.11      31.54        
 14 Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR         31.77      31.61        
 15 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.20      31.77        
 16 Vindell, Tony J           13 LIND-MR                32.95      31.79        
 17 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR                31.34      32.02        
 18 Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR                31.84      32.29        
 19 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.52        
 20 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR                32.23      33.13        
 21 Shapiro, Adam J           13 HAA-MR                 33.97      33.29        
 22 Fthenakis, Michael M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      35.01        
 23 Gelish, Dominic           13 HAA-MR                 37.77      36.48        
 -- Lopez, Kevin              13 Sachem-MR              37.52         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pisano, Jake F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.48        
  2 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                  28.28      28.50        
 -- Halbohn, Kyle W           13 LIND-MR                27.46         DQ        
 -- Gustafson, Peter G        14 North Shore-MR         28.00         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.40  ZONQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.06    1:20.76 JO+    
                                  39.36 ( )     1:20.76 (41.40)                    
  2 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                1:22.58    1:22.10 JO+    
                                  40.06 ( )     1:22.10 (42.04)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.65    1:22.38 SILV   
                                  40.64 ( )     1:22.38 (41.74)                    
  1 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR              1:25.74    1:22.38 SILV   
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:22.52 SILV   
                                  40.99 ( )     1:22.52 (41.53)                    
  4 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:22.90 SILV   
                                  40.47 ( )     1:22.90 (42.43)                    
  5 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:24.80    1:24.49 SILV   
                                  41.20 ( )     1:24.49 (43.29)                    
  6 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:24.60    1:24.78 SILV   
                                  40.38 ( )     1:24.78 (44.40)                    
  7 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:24.90 SILV   
                                  42.58 ( )     1:24.90 (42.32)                    
  8 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:25.07 SILV   
                                  41.97 ( )     1:25.07 (43.10)                    
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:25.61 SILV   
                                  40.94 ( )     1:25.61 (44.67)                    
 10 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:29.31    1:25.86 SILV   
                                  42.18 ( )     1:25.86 (43.68)                    
 11 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:26.04 SILV   
                                  40.85 ( )     1:26.04 (45.19)                    
 12 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR              1:26.69    1:26.07 SILV   
                                  41.67 ( )     1:26.07 (44.40)                    
 13 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR               1:28.09    1:26.73 SILV   
 14 Casey, Shannon            10 WISC-MR              1:26.19    1:27.02 SILV   
 15 Cuiffo, Andie M           10 WISC-MR              1:28.58    1:27.14 SILV   
                                  41.50 ( )     1:27.14 (45.64)                    
 16 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:27.37 SILV   
                                  42.38 ( )     1:27.37 (44.99)                    
 17 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:27.86 SILV   
                                  43.18 ( )     1:27.86 (44.68)                    
 18 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.11    1:28.46 SILV   
                                  44.35 ( )     1:28.46 (44.11)                    
 19 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.68    1:28.90 SILV   
                                  43.81 ( )     1:28.90 (45.09)                    
 20 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:30.25    1:29.37 SILV   
                                  43.39 ( )     1:29.37 (45.98)                    
 21 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:29.10    1:29.41 SILV   
                                  43.31 ( )     1:29.41 (46.10)                    
 22 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR       1:32.40    1:30.54 SILV   
                                  45.62 ( )     1:30.54 (44.92)                    
 23 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:30.69    1:30.68 SILV   
                                  44.62 ( )     1:30.68 (46.06)                    
 24 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.78    1:30.69 SILV   
 25 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.92    1:31.98 SILV   
 26 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR               1:33.47    1:32.72 SILV   
                                  47.31 ( )     1:32.72 (45.41)                    
 27 White, Amanda A           10 HYB-MR               1:41.22    1:32.82 SILV   
                                  47.05 ( )     1:32.82 (45.77)                    
 28 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR               1:39.02    1:33.56 SILV   
                                  45.78 ( )     1:33.56 (47.78)                    
 29 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:33.90 SILV   
                                  46.52 ( )     1:33.90 (47.38)                    
 30 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               1:29.64    1:34.28 SILV   
                                  45.53 ( )     1:34.28 (48.75)                    
 31 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.49    1:34.61 SILV   
                                  46.24 ( )     1:34.61 (48.37)                    
 32 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:34.80 SILV   
                                  46.93 ( )     1:34.80 (47.87)                    
 33 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              1:38.37    1:35.77 SILV   
                                  46.22 ( )     1:35.77 (49.55)                    
 34 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:36.09 SILV   
 35 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:41.84    1:36.13 SILV   
                                  47.39 ( )     1:36.13 (48.74)                    
 36 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR               1:39.77    1:36.37 SILV   
                                  46.11 ( )     1:36.37 (50.26)                    
 37 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR              1:41.00    1:36.88 SILV   
                                  47.39 ( )     1:36.88 (49.49)                    
 38 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR              1:40.89    1:36.99 SILV   
                                  47.04 ( )     1:36.99 (49.95)                    
 39 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.39    1:37.07 SILV   
                                  46.93 ( )     1:37.07 (50.14)                    
 40 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              1:42.31    1:37.18 SILV   
                                  47.76 ( )     1:37.18 (49.42)                    
 41 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:40.24    1:37.30 SILV   
 42 Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR               1:48.49    1:37.34 SILV   
                                  48.57 ( )     1:37.34 (48.77)                    
 43 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.97 SILV   
                                  48.64 ( )     1:37.97 (49.33)                    
 44 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.68    1:37.99 SILV   
                                  47.65 ( )     1:37.99 (50.34)                    
 45 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:40.15    1:38.30 SILV   
                                  48.11 ( )     1:38.30 (50.19)                    
 46 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR       1:44.84    1:38.57 SILV   
                                  48.49 ( )     1:38.57 (50.08)                    
 47 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:41.11    1:38.63 SILV   
 48 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.56    1:38.98 SILV   
                                  48.99 ( )     1:38.98 (49.99)                    
 49 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       1:51.87    1:39.29 SILV   
                                  48.91 ( )     1:39.29 (50.38)                    
 50 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            1:42.38    1:39.44 SILV   
                                  50.61 ( )     1:39.44 (48.83)                    
 51 LaRosa, Amanda J          10 Sachem-MR            1:41.53    1:39.80 SILV   
                                  48.43 ( )     1:39.80 (51.37)                    
 -- Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.67         DQ        
                                  47.57 ( )          DQ (49.80)                    
 -- Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              1:25.64         DQ        
                                  40.60 ( )          DQ (41.81)                    
 -- Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.38         DQ        
                                  43.88 ( )          DQ (48.29)                    
 -- Mirro, Dana N             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.97         DQ        
                                  48.13 ( )          DQ (50.90)                    
 -- King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                1:35.91         DQ        
                                  48.73 ( )          DQ (49.87)                    
 -- Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR               1:41.89         DQ        
                                  48.47 ( )          DQ (49.03)                    
 -- Ramos, Jasmine             9 CSC-MR               1:46.56         DQ        
                                  45.93 ( )          DQ (50.82)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            2:04.04    1:40.14        
                                  48.46 ( )     1:40.14 (51.68)                    
  2 Burton, Emily              9 WISC-MR              1:42.22    1:40.57        
                                  50.26 ( )     1:40.57 (50.31)                    
  3 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:43.26    1:40.63        
                                  48.88 ( )     1:40.63 (51.75)                    
  4 Green, Katherine           9 CSC-MR               1:49.82    1:40.84        
                                  46.81 ( )     1:40.84 (54.03)                    
  5 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.77    1:42.58        
                                  48.52 ( )     1:42.58 (54.06)                    
  6 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.56    1:43.69        
                                  51.10 ( )     1:43.69 (52.59)                    
  7 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.18    1:44.89        
                                  50.98 ( )     1:44.89 (53.91)                    
  8 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:49.42    1:45.44        
                                  51.72 ( )     1:45.44 (53.72)                    
  9 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR               1:56.45    1:46.16        
                                  48.22 ( )     1:46.16 (57.94)                    
 10 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.52    1:46.61        
 11 Maresca, Nicole E          9 Sachem-MR            1:48.97    1:46.80        
                                  50.68 ( )     1:46.80 (56.12)                    
 12 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:58.97    1:46.91        
                                  50.52 ( )     1:46.91 (56.39)                    
 13 Flaherty, Daniella J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.82    1:48.78        
                                  51.81 ( )     1:48.78 (56.97)                    
 14 McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:49.26        
 15 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:49.96    1:49.53        
 16 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            1:46.88    1:51.01        
                                  54.36 ( )     1:51.01 (56.65)                    
 17 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:51.70        
                                  55.10 ( )     1:51.70 (56.60)                    
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       2:22.41    1:53.78        
                                  57.24 ( )     1:53.78 (56.54)                    
 19 Gron, Anida M              9 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:54.34        
 20 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.84    1:55.53        
                                  54.94 ( )   1:55.53 (1:00.59)                    
 21 Freitag, Jamie            10 Sachem-MR            2:03.31    1:57.54        
 22 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.71    1:58.38        
 23 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:06.22        
                                1:03.06 ( )   2:06.22 (1:03.16)                    
 24 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               2:19.67    2:14.84        
                                1:03.46 ( )   2:14.84 (1:11.38)                    
 25 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              2:14.00    2:17.20        
                                1:06.80 ( )   2:17.20 (1:10.40)                    
 -- Scotti, Erin N            10 TVSC-MR              2:26.68         DQ        
                                1:11.24 ( )        DQ (1:23.09)                    
 -- Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.34         DQ        
                                  53.06 ( )          DQ (55.85)                    
 -- Krusinski, Hannah J       10 TVSC-MR              1:51.24         DQ        
                                  56.96 ( )          DQ (54.35)                    
 -- Hadel, Victoria L         10 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
 -- Roche, Kirsten L           9 Sachem-MR            2:31.22         DQ        
 -- LoBuglio, Christina M     10 LIAC-MR              2:07.92         DQ        
                                  56.74 ( )        DQ (1:06.46)                    
 -- Murphy, Meaghan M          9 CSC-MR               2:25.71         DQ        
                                  57.89 ( )        DQ (1:09.91)                    
 -- Smith, Melanie M           9 CSC-MR               1:50.20         DQ        
                                  55.38 ( )          DQ (55.14)                    
 -- Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.55         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.89    1:45.36        
                                  52.03 ( )     1:45.36 (53.33)                    
 -- Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.87         DQ        
                                1:13.47 ( )                                        
 -- Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR               1:40.56         DQ        
 -- Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.07         DQ        
                                  51.63 ( )          DQ (52.78)                    
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.10  ZONQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Zagaja, Robert C          10 HYB-MR               1:23.54    1:19.67 ZONQ+  
  2 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:23.05    1:20.21 ZONQ+  
                                  39.40 ( )     1:20.21 (40.81)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:23.64    1:26.00 SILV   
                                  42.29 ( )     1:26.00 (43.71)                    
  2 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.79    1:26.11 SILV   
                                  43.00 ( )     1:26.11 (43.11)                    
  3 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               1:28.59    1:28.42 SILV   
                                  43.59 ( )     1:28.42 (44.83)                    
  4 Capodanno, Michael S      10 HYB-MR               1:28.85    1:28.55 SILV   
                                  44.37 ( )     1:28.55 (44.18)                    
  5 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR               1:34.84    1:30.34 SILV   
                                  44.65 ( )     1:30.34 (45.69)                    
  6 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.01    1:30.73 SILV   
  7 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:28.87    1:31.18 SILV   
                                  45.00 ( )     1:31.18 (46.18)                    
  8 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.61    1:31.22 SILV   
                                  44.93 ( )     1:31.22 (46.29)                    
  9 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.20    1:32.26 SILV   
                                  44.05 ( )     1:32.26 (48.21)                    
 10 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:33.12    1:33.20 SILV   
 11 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR               1:48.19    1:33.29 SILV   
                                  45.05 ( )     1:33.29 (48.24)                    
 12 Blesi, Frank J            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.08    1:33.75 SILV   
                                  46.09 ( )     1:33.75 (47.66)                    
 13 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR               1:35.73    1:33.81 SILV   
                                  46.79 ( )     1:33.81 (47.02)                    
 14 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              1:35.10    1:35.98 SILV   
                                  47.45 ( )     1:35.98 (48.53)                    
 15 Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR               1:45.83    1:36.69 SILV   
                                  48.47 ( )     1:36.69 (48.22)                    
 16 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR       1:41.41    1:39.73 SILV   
                                  47.53 ( )     1:39.73 (52.20)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:41.66        
                                  47.06 ( )     1:41.66 (54.60)                    
  2 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.70    1:41.74        
                                  49.08 ( )     1:41.74 (52.66)                    
  3 Carlin, Matthew T          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.21    1:42.16        
  4 Valoroso, Ryan M          10 HAA-MR               1:55.73    1:42.51        
                                  50.89 ( )     1:42.51 (51.62)                    
  5 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:43.03        
                                  49.75 ( )     1:43.03 (53.28)                    
  6 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:45.36    1:43.68        
                                  51.68 ( )     1:43.68 (52.00)                    
  7 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR               1:50.70    1:43.83        
                                  49.50 ( )     1:43.83 (54.33)                    
  8 Boyle, Kevin               9 CSC-MR               1:50.53    1:43.90        
                                  50.25 ( )     1:43.90 (53.65)                    
  9 Shannon, Peter J          10 Sachem-MR            1:50.39    1:44.17        
 10 Mawae, Kirkland K          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.55        
                                  50.08 ( )     1:44.55 (54.47)                    
 11 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:45.36        
                                  51.17 ( )     1:45.36 (54.19)                    
 12 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.47    1:45.75        
                                  49.96 ( )     1:45.75 (55.79)                    
 13 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              1:46.04    1:46.18        
                                  52.02 ( )     1:46.18 (54.16)                    
 14 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.31    1:46.43        
                                  51.64 ( )     1:46.43 (54.79)                    
 15 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                1:45.16    1:47.18        
                                  52.34 ( )     1:47.18 (54.84)                    
 16 Gavigan, Zach Z            9 TVSC-MR              1:58.81    1:48.02        
 17 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.67    1:48.72        
                                  52.85 ( )     1:48.72 (55.87)                    
 18 Maida, Travis M           10 HAA-MR               1:58.92    1:48.73        
                                  53.20 ( )     1:48.73 (55.53)                    
 19 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.02        
                                  52.51 ( )     1:50.02 (57.51)                    
 20 Block, Ryan I             10 TVSC-MR              1:57.88    1:50.94        
 21 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:51.53        
                                  55.37 ( )     1:51.53 (56.16)                    
 22 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR              1:55.11    1:54.74        
                                  55.57 ( )     1:54.74 (59.17)                    
 23 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.74    1:56.18        
                                  57.16 ( )     1:56.18 (59.02)                    
 24 Beigay, Kyle              10 Sachem-MR            2:02.84    1:57.61        
                                  56.23 ( )   1:57.61 (1:01.38)                    
 25 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               1:54.78    1:59.20        
                                  59.11 ( )   1:59.20 (1:00.09)                    
 26 Carlin, Michael H          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.84    1:59.25        
 27 Lee, Max                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    2:05.84        
                                1:02.49 ( )   2:05.84 (1:03.35)                    
 28 Csabon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR               2:02.75    2:06.09        
                                  59.69 ( )   2:06.09 (1:06.40)                    
 29 Dorn, Garry T              9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:09.17        
                                1:01.93 ( )   2:09.17 (1:07.24)                    
 30 Zamaitys, Krzyszitot      10 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:16.51        
                                1:02.17 ( )   2:16.51 (1:14.34)                    
 31 Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR               2:17.25    2:20.16        
                                1:07.03 ( )   2:20.16 (1:13.13)                    
 -- Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.88         DQ        
                                  55.57 ( )          DQ (56.88)                    
 -- Drueckhammer, James D     10 TVSC-MR              2:16.96         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.11         DQ        
 -- McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              2:11.12         DQ        
                                1:10.68 ( )        DQ (1:14.53)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:38.99    1:44.88        
                                  49.95 ( )     1:44.88 (54.93)                    
 -- Reddy, Sunil              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.83         DQ        
                                  46.99 ( )                                        
 -- Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.48         DQ        
                                  50.72 ( )                                        
 -- Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR              1:30.15         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.30  ZONQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              1:10.02    1:07.96 SILV   
                                  33.16 ( )     1:07.96 (34.80)                    
  2 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:09.68 SILV   
                                  34.30 ( )     1:09.68 (35.38)                    
  3 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:11.00    1:09.70 SILV   
                                  33.69 ( )     1:09.70 (36.01)                    
  4 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR               1:10.19    1:09.73 SILV   
                                  33.64 ( )     1:09.73 (36.09)                    
  5 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:10.22 SILV   
                                  34.34 ( )     1:10.22 (35.88)                    
  6 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:09.52    1:10.40 SILV   
                                  34.42 ( )     1:10.40 (35.98)                    
  7 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:10.35    1:10.43 SILV   
                                  34.10 ( )     1:10.43 (36.33)                    
  8 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:11.35    1:10.49 SILV   
                                  33.75 ( )     1:10.49 (36.74)                    
  9 Giordano, Krista N        13 North Shore-MR       1:09.34    1:10.52 SILV   
                                  34.23 ( )     1:10.52 (36.29)                    
 10 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:11.77 SILV   
                                  34.59 ( )     1:11.77 (37.18)                    
 11 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:11.79 SILV   
                                  35.05 ( )     1:11.79 (36.74)                    
 12 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:11.97 SILV   
                                  35.03 ( )     1:11.97 (36.94)                    
 13 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                1:11.94    1:12.52 SILV   
                                  35.76 ( )     1:12.52 (36.76)                    
 14 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.57 SILV   
                                  35.71 ( )     1:12.57 (36.86)                    
 15 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:16.17    1:12.90 SILV   
                                  35.84 ( )     1:12.90 (37.06)                    
 16 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR               1:12.41    1:13.37 SILV   
                                  35.47 ( )     1:13.37 (37.90)                    
 17 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               1:13.32    1:13.59 SILV   
                                  36.23 ( )     1:13.59 (37.36)                    
 18 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.82    1:14.25 SILV   
                                  36.79 ( )     1:14.25 (37.46)                    
 19 Casalicchio, Cristina L   13 HYB-MR               1:14.07    1:14.33 SILV   
                                  36.41 ( )     1:14.33 (37.92)                    
 20 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.64 SILV   
                                  36.13 ( )     1:14.64 (38.51)                    
 21 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:12.22    1:15.05 SILV   
                                  37.26 ( )     1:15.05 (37.79)                    
 22 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:15.19 SILV   
                                  36.52 ( )     1:15.19 (38.67)                    
 23 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:15.28 SILV   
                                  36.94 ( )     1:15.28 (38.34)                    
 24 Marlow, Danielle A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:15.43 SILV   
                                  36.26 ( )     1:15.43 (39.17)                    
 25 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:11.94    1:15.51 SILV   
                                  37.39 ( )     1:15.51 (38.12)                    
 26 Simone, Emily A           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:15.65 SILV   
                                  36.06 ( )     1:15.65 (39.59)                    
 27 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:16.57    1:16.46 SILV   
                                  37.63 ( )     1:16.46 (38.83)                    
 28 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:16.55 SILV   
                                  38.22 ( )     1:16.55 (38.33)                    
 29 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:16.83 SILV   
                                  37.11 ( )     1:16.83 (39.72)                    
 30 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.16    1:16.86 SILV   
                                  37.93 ( )     1:16.86 (38.93)                    
 31 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       1:16.77    1:16.87 SILV   
                                  38.01 ( )     1:16.87 (38.86)                    
 32 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:17.17 SILV   
                                  38.31 ( )     1:17.17 (38.86)                    
 33 Healey, Corinne J         14 LIND-MR              1:27.99    1:17.26 SILV   
 34 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:17.58 SILV   
                                  37.35 ( )     1:17.58 (40.23)                    
 35 Miszner, Allison A        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:18.24 SILV   
                                  37.60 ( )     1:18.24 (40.64)                    
 -- Ignelzi, Lauren J         14 Sachem-MR            1:46.46         DQ        
                                  37.52 ( )          DQ (39.85)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Sigismondi, Rachel C      14 IA-MR                1:18.43    1:18.81        
                                  37.69 ( )     1:18.81 (41.12)                    
  2 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              1:19.47    1:18.83        
                                  38.36 ( )     1:18.83 (40.47)                    
  3 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              1:20.23    1:19.97        
                                  39.00 ( )     1:19.97 (40.97)                    
  4 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:20.42        
                                  38.76 ( )     1:20.42 (41.66)                    
  5 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                1:20.94    1:20.86        
                                  39.87 ( )     1:20.86 (40.99)                    
  6 Noviello, Jessica L       13 HAA-MR               1:24.97    1:21.36        
                                  39.93 ( )     1:21.36 (41.43)                    
  7 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               1:26.41    1:24.84        
                                  41.85 ( )     1:24.84 (42.99)                    
  8 Barkey, Meghann A         13 LIND-MR              1:41.43    1:25.00        
                                  39.91 ( )     1:25.00 (45.09)                    
  9 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:25.16        
                                  46.97 ( )     1:25.16 (38.19)                    
 10 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               1:25.12    1:26.29        
                                  42.67 ( )     1:26.29 (43.62)                    
 11 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.04    1:26.48        
                                  42.30 ( )     1:26.48 (44.18)                    
 12 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:26.87        
                                  43.01 ( )     1:26.87 (43.86)                    
 13 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:27.75        
                                  42.35 ( )     1:27.75 (45.40)                    
 14 Nofi, Chelsea E           13 HYB-MR               1:26.89    1:28.87        
                                  44.20 ( )     1:28.87 (44.67)                    
 15 Bottoni, Stefanie M       14 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:30.50        
 16 Caputo, Callie E          14 HYB-MR               1:31.16    1:30.84        
                                  43.80 ( )     1:30.84 (47.04)                    
 17 Quinn, Bridget            13 WISC-MR              1:30.90    1:31.24        
                                  45.28 ( )     1:31.24 (45.96)                    
 18 Frank, Christina A        14 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:31.47        
                                  45.33 ( )     1:31.47 (46.14)                    
 19 Innella, Stephanie A      14 Sachem-MR            1:46.47    1:33.36        
                                  45.27 ( )     1:33.36 (48.09)                    
 20 Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.31    1:34.66        
 21 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            1:52.24    1:35.36        
 22 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:38.30    1:39.85        
 -- Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:18.48         DQ        
                                  39.34 ( )          DQ (40.26)                    
 -- Doherty, Gini S           13 HYB-MR               1:29.61         DQ        
                                  39.08 ( )          DQ (44.12)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:32.25         DQ        
 -- Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.28         DQ        
 -- Williams, April M         14 IA-MR                1:27.67         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  ZONQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            1:05.41    1:03.24 ZONQ+  
                                  30.21 ( )     1:03.24 (33.03)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50    1:06.14 SILV   
                                  32.22 ( )     1:06.14 (33.92)                    
  2 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:07.08 SILV   
                                  32.82 ( )     1:07.08 (34.26)                    
  3 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                1:08.35    1:07.18 SILV   
                                  32.93 ( )     1:07.18 (34.25)                    
  4 McIlvain, Brian J         14 CSC-MR               1:06.78    1:07.85 SILV   
  5 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:08.05 SILV   
                                  32.68 ( )     1:08.05 (35.37)                    
  6 Chiang, Winston F         13 North Shore-MR       1:08.39    1:08.74 SILV   
                                  34.10 ( )     1:08.74 (34.64)                    
  7 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.38    1:09.49 SILV   
                                  34.04 ( )     1:09.49 (35.45)                    
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                1:10.57    1:09.65 SILV   
                                  34.00 ( )     1:09.65 (35.65)                    
  9 Triculis, Adam            14 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:09.71 SILV   
                                  33.75 ( )     1:09.71 (35.96)                    
 10 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.47    1:11.50 SILV   
                                  34.36 ( )     1:11.50 (37.14)                    
 11 Pisano, Jake F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:11.52 SILV   
                                  34.82 ( )     1:11.52 (36.70)                    
 12 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.42    1:11.78 SILV   
                                  35.50 ( )     1:11.78 (36.28)                    
 13 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:11.82 SILV   
                                  35.83 ( )     1:11.82 (35.99)                    
 14 Brandt, Stephan A         13 Sachem-MR            1:09.83    1:11.88 SILV   
                                  35.77 ( )     1:11.88 (36.11)                    
 15 McCort, Gregory E         13 North Shore-MR       1:16.81    1:12.75 SILV   
                                  35.57 ( )     1:12.75 (37.18)                    
 16 McCarthy, Danny           14 HAA-MR               1:14.94    1:12.90 SILV   
                                  35.87 ( )     1:12.90 (37.03)                    
 17 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:11.97    1:13.03 SILV   
                                  35.95 ( )     1:13.03 (37.08)                    
 18 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:15.21    1:13.80 SILV   
                                  35.83 ( )     1:13.80 (37.97)                    
 19 Williamson, Derek W       14 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.18 SILV   
                                  36.29 ( )     1:14.18 (37.89)                    
 20 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.13    1:15.51 SILV   
                                  37.21 ( )     1:15.51 (38.30)                    
 21 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            1:17.81    1:15.71 SILV   
                                  37.00 ( )     1:15.71 (38.71)                    
 22 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:15.84 SILV   
                                  37.00 ( )     1:15.84 (38.84)                    
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:17.27 SILV   
 24 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.61    1:17.88 SILV   
                                  38.76 ( )     1:17.88 (39.12)                    
 25 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       14 CSC-MR               1:21.26    1:18.69 SILV   
                                  38.19 ( )     1:18.69 (40.50)                    
 26 Krawczyk, James           13 WISC-MR              1:17.84    1:19.07 SILV   
                                  39.48 ( )     1:19.07 (39.59)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               1:23.09    1:19.92        
                                  38.88 ( )     1:19.92 (41.04)                    
  2 Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR              1:23.67    1:20.44        
                                  40.29 ( )     1:20.44 (40.15)                    
  3 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:22.29        
                                  39.78 ( )     1:22.29 (42.51)                    
  4 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:27.68    1:27.69        
                                  42.43 ( )     1:27.69 (45.26)                    
  5 Shapiro, Adam J           13 HAA-MR               1:28.93    1:30.76        
  6 Padovano, Joe M           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.38    1:30.96        
                                  43.70 ( )     1:30.96 (47.26)                    
  7 Lopez, Kevin              13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:31.55        
  8 Vindell, Tony J           13 LIND-MR              1:35.67    1:32.99        
 -- Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            1:33.15         DQ        
                                  41.72 ( )          DQ (41.93)                    
 -- Gelish, Dominic           13 HAA-MR               1:39.82         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bouzourene, Tarik         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:20.43        
                                  39.06 ( )     1:20.43 (41.37)                    
  2 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR              1:17.67    1:21.67        
                                  40.86 ( )     1:21.67 (40.81)                    
  3 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:22.54        
                                  40.36 ( )     1:22.54 (42.18)                    
 -- Gustafson, Peter G        14 North Shore-MR       1:12.39         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.60  ZONQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR         37.43      34.99 ZONQ+  
JO - Division  
  1 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      36.83 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR         38.34      37.73 SILV   
  2 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                  38.79      37.89 SILV   
  3 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 39.28      37.98 SILV   
  4 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  38.46      38.08 SILV   
  5 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 38.40      38.52 SILV   
  6 White, Amanda A           10 HYB-MR                 39.65      39.07 SILV   
  7 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR                43.29      39.41 SILV   
  8 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      39.45 SILV   
  9 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR                 39.16      39.51 SILV   
 10 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 39.71      39.94 SILV   
 11 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR         39.78      39.99 SILV   
 12 King, Maura B              9 IA-MR                  40.36      40.44 SILV   
 13 Teller, Jacqulyn S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.27      40.49 SILV   
 14 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR                40.88      40.56 SILV   
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR                42.33      40.56 SILV   
 16 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR                40.14      40.79 SILV   
 17 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                41.70      40.82 SILV   
 18 Cuiffo, Andie M           10 WISC-MR                41.06      40.99 SILV   
 19 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 43.27      41.08 SILV   
 20 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR         40.96      41.17 SILV   
 21 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                46.83      41.64 SILV   
 22 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR                40.03      41.95 SILV   
 23 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR                 46.24      42.15 SILV   
 24 Ramos, Jasmine             9 CSC-MR                 43.14      42.20 SILV   
 25 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                44.12      42.21 SILV   
 26 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.03      42.30 SILV   
 27 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR                 42.23      42.47 SILV   
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                39.90      42.89 SILV   
 29 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 43.31      43.25 SILV   
 30 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 42.39      43.53 SILV   
 31 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                45.62      43.98 SILV   
 32 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.53      44.04 SILV   
 33 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.39      44.09 SILV   
 34 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                42.10      44.28 SILV   
 35 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                46.20      44.33 SILV   
 36 Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                46.11      44.46 SILV   
 37 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                47.73      45.18 SILV   
 38 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                45.87      45.25 SILV   
 -- Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                42.73         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Kolsch, Rachel M          10 TVSC-MR                47.38      45.40        
  2 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                47.72      45.83        
  3 Laird, Courtney R          9 LIAC-MR                50.73      46.19        
  4 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR              1:00.53      46.37        
  5 Abramowitz, Rachel N       9 LIAC-MR                46.27      46.78        
  6 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         48.12      46.82        
  7 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.83        
  8 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR                 48.12      46.88        
  9 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                45.66      47.67        
 10 Gonzalez, Crystal L       10 TVSC-MR                49.58      47.71        
 11 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                50.39      48.38        
 12 Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR                 47.26      48.52        
 13 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52      48.59        
 14 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                56.16      49.17        
 15 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR                 47.71      49.20        
 16 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.27      49.31        
 17 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                50.69      49.76        
 18 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                52.72      49.82        
 19 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      50.01        
 20 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR                 47.43      50.41        
 21 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR                 51.78      50.90        
 22 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR                 49.84      51.16        
 23 Desousa, Dana              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.74      51.63        
 24 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR                 59.17      52.54        
 25 Green, Katherine           9 CSC-MR                 52.26      52.69        
 26 Flaherty, Daniella J      10 Farmingdale-MR         54.86      52.73        
 27 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR                 46.74      53.11        
 28 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       1:02.99      53.23        
 29 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                55.15      53.91        
 30 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  59.13      53.93        
 31 Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR                 58.51      54.79        
 32 Statham, Alison M         10 TVSC-MR                53.06      55.71        
 33 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      57.13        
 34 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:04.91      58.56        
 35 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                55.09      59.03        
 36 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 57.63      59.11        
 37 Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR                 59.22      59.74        
 38 Murphy, Meaghan M          9 CSC-MR               1:25.12      59.89        
 39 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.58    1:03.44        
 40 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:03.85        
 41 Gron, Anida M              9 CSC-MR               1:05.71    1:06.90        
 42 Frango, Alaina             9 CSC-MR                 56.22    1:08.75        
 43 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:10.07        
 44 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:10.39        
 45 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:09.85    1:11.05        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                44.64      45.45        
  2 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR                 45.27      45.94        
  3 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                42.06      46.72        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.40  ZONQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 37.03      36.08 ZONQ+  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Sean Y               10 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.67 SILV   
  2 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                38.18      37.76 SILV   
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              37.23      37.84 SILV   
  4 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR                39.47      38.33 SILV   
  5 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR                39.58      39.53 SILV   
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.30      40.30 SILV   
  7 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      40.77 SILV   
  8 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR                 41.59      41.13 SILV   
  9 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                40.06      41.19 SILV   
 10 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR                 46.57      42.53 SILV   
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      10 HYB-MR                 47.02      43.47 SILV   
 12 Cornell, Sean C            9 HYB-MR                 48.04      43.70 SILV   
 13 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                45.66      44.34 SILV   
 13 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.34 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR                50.00      46.30        
  2 Maldonado, Steven B       10 North Shore-MR         49.41      46.84        
  3 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR         49.34      47.11        
  3 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         58.45      47.11        
  5 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.16      47.29        
  6 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR                52.84      47.64        
  7 Lifavi, Jesse T           10 IA-MR                  57.20      48.40        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:03.12      48.48        
  9 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR                50.08      48.52        
 10 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.39      48.81        
 11 Gurskiy, Vitaut           10 LIND-MR                52.13      49.43        
 12 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      49.50        
 13 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR                 49.76      49.90        
 14 Skitmore, Christian A     10 North Shore-MR         49.58      50.03        
 15 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  47.58      50.52        
 16 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR                 49.76      52.78        
 17 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.89        
 18 Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR                 57.36      52.93        
 19 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                59.39      58.82        
 20 Csabon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                 45.44    1:04.57        
 21 Dorn, Garry T              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:14.05        
 -- Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                56.85         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  44.96      49.46        
  2 Valoroso, Ryan M          10 HAA-MR                 45.25      59.90        
 -- Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR                52.89         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  ZONQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:06.85 SILV   
                                  31.98 ( )     1:06.85 (34.87)                    
  2 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.94 SILV   
                                  31.53 ( )     1:07.94 (36.41)                    
  3 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.43    1:07.96 SILV   
                                  32.82 ( )     1:07.96 (35.14)                    
  4 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       1:11.74    1:10.26 SILV   
                                  31.93 ( )     1:10.26 (38.33)                    
  5 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                1:12.64    1:11.14 SILV   
                                  32.35 ( )     1:11.14 (38.79)                    
  6 Sigaty, Christine T       13 North Shore-MR       1:10.28    1:11.75 SILV   
                                  33.91 ( )     1:11.75 (37.84)                    
  7 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:12.33 SILV   
                                  34.02 ( )     1:12.33 (38.31)                    
  8 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.74    1:12.82 SILV   
                                  34.54 ( )     1:12.82 (38.28)                    
  9 Ortega, Andrea M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:14.18 SILV   
                                  35.20 ( )     1:14.18 (38.98)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Capustin, Kimberly B      14 TVSC-MR              1:18.09    1:18.58        
                                  36.86 ( )     1:18.58 (41.72)                    
  2 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.37    1:19.33        
                                  37.39 ( )     1:19.33 (41.94)                    
  3 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:19.53        
                                  37.55 ( )     1:19.53 (41.98)                    
  4 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 CSC-MR               1:19.44    1:19.97        
                                  37.55 ( )     1:19.97 (42.42)                    
  5 Ramos, Krystal            13 CSC-MR               1:22.48    1:20.14        
                                  36.29 ( )     1:20.14 (43.85)                    
  6 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.40    1:20.24        
                                  37.65 ( )     1:20.24 (42.59)                    
  7 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:20.39        
                                  38.02 ( )     1:20.39 (42.37)                    
  8 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.28    1:20.82        
                                  38.27 ( )     1:20.82 (42.55)                    
  9 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:31.89    1:26.26        
                                  39.27 ( )     1:26.26 (46.99)                    
 10 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:20.68    1:26.32        
                                  39.40 ( )     1:26.32 (46.92)                    
 11 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:24.54    1:30.04        
                                  41.31 ( )     1:30.04 (48.73)                    
 12 Bottoni, Stefanie M       14 HAA-MR               1:31.82    1:31.83        
                                  42.34 ( )     1:31.83 (49.49)                    
 13 Brown, Kaitlyn            13 HAA-MR               1:41.88    1:33.84        
                                  43.65 ( )     1:33.84 (50.19)                    
 14 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               2:03.35    1:42.74        
                                  45.87 ( )     1:42.74 (56.87)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              1:12.70    1:14.62        
                                  34.95 ( )     1:14.62 (39.67)                    
  2 Logan, Colleen M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:14.96        
                                  34.76 ( )     1:14.96 (40.20)                    
  3 Giordano, Krista N        13 North Shore-MR       1:10.42    1:15.78        
                                  34.40 ( )     1:15.78 (41.38)                    
  4 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:12.33    1:16.11        
                                  35.28 ( )     1:16.11 (40.83)                    
 -- Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:11.00         DQ        
 -- Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Holler, Jillian P         13 TVSC-MR              1:23.83         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  ZONQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            1:07.25    1:04.54 JO+    
                                  29.88 ( )     1:04.54 (34.66)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.25 SILV   
                                  30.97 ( )     1:05.25 (34.28)                    
  2 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 UNLI-MR              1:05.87    1:06.83 SILV   
                                  31.47 ( )     1:06.83 (35.36)                    
  3 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               1:09.94    1:07.60 SILV   
                                  31.34 ( )     1:07.60 (36.26)                    
  4 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:07.65    1:08.41 SILV   
                                  31.18 ( )     1:08.41 (37.23)                    
  5 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.62 SILV   
                                  33.69 ( )     1:08.62 (34.93)                    
  6 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.19 SILV   
                                  32.51 ( )     1:09.19 (36.68)                    
  7 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.79    1:09.99 SILV   
                                  31.19 ( )     1:09.99 (38.80)                    
  8 Bandovic, Ivan            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.25 SILV   
                                  34.37 ( )     1:12.25 (37.88)                    
  9 Pisano, Jake F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.66    1:12.33 SILV   
                                  34.36 ( )     1:12.33 (37.97)                    
 10 McCort, Gregory E         13 North Shore-MR       1:10.50    1:14.90 SILV   
                                  33.58 ( )     1:14.90 (41.32)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.83    1:15.07        
                                  35.74 ( )     1:15.07 (39.33)                    
  2 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              1:19.22    1:20.22        
                                  35.73 ( )     1:20.22 (44.49)                    
  3 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR               1:20.20    1:22.03        
                                  39.66 ( )     1:22.03 (42.37)                    
  4 Heuser, Will W            13 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:27.89        
                                  41.36 ( )     1:27.89 (46.53)                    
  5 Shapiro, Adam J           13 HAA-MR               1:34.04    1:37.37        
                                  43.49 ( )     1:37.37 (53.88)                    
 -- Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30         DQ        
                                  39.06 ( )          DQ (48.01)                    
 -- Chiang, Winston F         13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
                                  35.00 ( )          DQ (40.80)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gustafson, Peter G        14 North Shore-MR       1:21.03         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.00  ZONQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               2:56.61    2:54.09 JO+    
                                  39.13 ( )                             1:23.58 ( )
                                2:13.91 ( )     2:54.09 (40.18)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               2:58.79    2:56.78 SILV   
                                  39.07 ( )                             1:24.37 ( )
                                2:17.47 ( )     2:56.78 (39.31)                    
  2 Bertini, Rachael N         9 TVSC-MR              3:01.46    2:56.91 SILV   
                                  38.94 ( )                             1:23.23 ( )
                                2:17.36 ( )     2:56.91 (39.55)                    
  3 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.18    2:57.25 SILV   
                                  38.10 ( )                             1:23.12 ( )
                                2:18.34 ( )     2:57.25 (38.91)                    
  4 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    2:58.20 SILV   
                                  40.83 ( )                             1:24.33 ( )
                                2:19.79 ( )     2:58.20 (38.41)                    
  5 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:58.89 SILV   
                                  41.90 ( )                             1:27.07 ( )
                                2:19.59 ( )     2:58.89 (39.30)                    
  6 Flor, Erica M             10 HYB-MR               3:21.77    2:59.21 SILV   
                                                                        1:26.40 ( )
                                2:19.79 ( )     2:59.21 (39.42)                    
  7 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                3:00.44    2:59.79 SILV   
                                  38.82 ( )                             1:24.69 ( )
                                2:17.99 ( )     2:59.79 (41.80)                    
  8 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.42    2:59.83 SILV   
                                  41.69 ( )                             1:28.75 ( )
                                2:21.68 ( )     2:59.83 (38.15)                    
  9 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR              3:00.10    2:59.88 SILV   
                                  38.76 ( )                             1:24.43 ( )
                                2:19.79 ( )     2:59.88 (40.09)                    
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               3:04.05    2:59.92 SILV   
                                  44.28 ( )                             1:30.20 ( )
                                2:22.49 ( )     2:59.92 (37.43)                    
 11 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              3:06.97    3:05.22 SILV   
                                  43.95 ( )                             1:30.38 ( )
                                2:25.58 ( )     3:05.22 (39.64)                    
 12 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:06.12 SILV   
                                  44.97 ( )                             1:31.81 ( )
                                2:24.65 ( )     3:06.12 (41.47)                    
 13 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              3:04.92    3:09.65 SILV   
                                  44.31 ( )                             1:29.39 ( )
                                2:28.82 ( )     3:09.65 (40.83)                    
 14 Rush, Meaghan C           10 LIAC-MR              3:34.66    3:10.21 SILV   
                                  45.82 ( )                             1:31.73 ( )
                                2:31.09 ( )     3:10.21 (39.12)                    
 15 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               3:08.60    3:11.15 SILV   
                                  45.09 ( )                             2:31.68 ( )
        3:11.15 (39.47)                                                            
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:16.68 SILV   
                                  48.23 ( )                             1:36.18 ( )
                                2:33.35 ( )     3:16.68 (43.33)                    
 16 Johnson, Christina M      10 LIAC-MR              3:19.51    3:16.68 SILV   
                                  46.63 ( )                             1:39.51 ( )
                                2:34.70 ( )     3:16.68 (41.98)                    
 18 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:18.51 SILV   
                                  48.67 ( )                             1:38.26 ( )
                                2:35.53 ( )     3:18.51 (42.98)                    
 19 McNeill, Julia            10 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:18.68 SILV   
                                  48.42 ( )                                        
                                2:32.10 ( )     3:18.68 (46.58)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Giovanniello, Kerry A      9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.94        
                                  45.05 ( )                             1:36.37 ( )
                                2:40.76 ( )     3:20.94 (40.18)                    
  2 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               3:32.81    3:24.62        
                                  47.00 ( )                             1:37.22 ( )
                                2:38.62 ( )     3:24.62 (46.00)                    
  3 Kaplan, Paige E            9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:24.98        
                                                                        1:39.57 ( )
                                2:36.74 ( )     3:24.98 (48.24)                    
  4 Lotito, Taylor P           9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:27.65        
                                                                        1:44.17 ( )
                                2:40.02 ( )     3:27.65 (47.63)                    
 -- Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               3:37.08         DQ        
                                  44.87 ( )                             1:38.59 ( )
                                2:46.09 ( )          DQ (50.18)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- McNelis, Kara E           10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
 -- Olazabal, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
                                  49.40 ( )                             1:37.60 ( )
                                2:44.94 ( )                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.30  ZONQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               3:25.25    2:55.08 ZONQ   
                                  40.14 ( )                             1:25.26 ( )
                                2:16.46 ( )     2:55.08 (38.62)                    
  2 Plaschka, Justin           9 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:55.12 ZONQ+  
                                  36.80 ( )                             1:18.22 ( )
                                2:15.02 ( )     2:55.12 (40.10)                    
 -- Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              3:21.70         DQ        
                                  40.91 ( )                             1:26.03 ( )
                                2:19.10 ( )          DQ (36.21)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                 9 LIAC-MR              3:01.54    3:05.99 SILV   
                                  39.76 ( )                             1:30.91 ( )
                                2:24.84 ( )     3:05.99 (41.15)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Nussbaum, Tyler J          9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:21.88        
                                  50.64 ( )                             1:38.23 ( )
                                2:36.71 ( )     3:21.88 (45.17)                    
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.50  ZONQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.03    2:23.10 JO+    
                                  31.72 ( )                             1:10.04 ( )
                                1:51.08 ( )     2:23.10 (32.02)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR               2:27.16    2:26.10 SILV   
                                  34.07 ( )                             1:10.38 ( )
                                1:53.71 ( )     2:26.10 (32.39)                    
  2 Kelly, Ariana R           14 North Shore-MR       2:30.48    2:30.58 SILV   
                                  16.26 ( )                               34.05 ( )
                                1:56.38 ( )     2:30.58 (34.20)                    
  3 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.55    2:30.65 SILV   
                                  33.86 ( )                             1:13.14 ( )
                                1:56.67 ( )     2:30.65 (33.98)                    
  4 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:31.45 SILV   
                                  33.73 ( )                             1:14.23 ( )
                                1:56.75 ( )     2:31.45 (34.70)                    
  5 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                2:34.13    2:32.46 SILV   
                                  32.40 ( )                             1:11.29 ( )
                                1:57.16 ( )     2:32.46 (35.30)                    
  6 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.19    2:34.84 SILV   
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:14.85 ( )
                                2:00.84 ( )     2:34.84 (34.00)                    
  7 Rosenbrock, Michelle      13 HAA-MR               2:35.62    2:35.03 SILV   
                                  35.11 ( )                             1:17.15 ( )
                                2:02.82 ( )     2:35.03 (32.21)                    
  8 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:34.02    2:35.32 SILV   
                                  35.44 ( )                             1:15.83 ( )
                                2:03.73 ( )     2:35.32 (31.59)                    
  9 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.09    2:36.48 SILV   
                                  36.70 ( )                             1:16.04 ( )
                                2:02.08 ( )     2:36.48 (34.40)                    
 10 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              2:46.32    2:37.22 SILV   
                                  35.31 ( )                             1:15.90 ( )
                                2:01.30 ( )     2:37.22 (35.92)                    
 11 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:37.01    2:37.31 SILV   
                                  36.20 ( )                             1:16.79 ( )
                                2:01.21 ( )     2:37.31 (36.10)                    
 12 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:35.77    2:37.34 SILV   
                                  37.08 ( )                             1:16.16 ( )
                                2:01.30 ( )     2:37.34 (36.04)                    
 13 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.77    2:37.48 SILV   
                                  35.13 ( )                             1:15.88 ( )
                                2:02.73 ( )     2:37.48 (34.75)                    
 14 Casalicchio, Cristina L   13 HYB-MR               2:37.02    2:38.03 SILV   
                                  34.29 ( )                             1:13.63 ( )
                                2:00.76 ( )     2:38.03 (37.27)                    
 15 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                2:38.08    2:42.30 SILV   
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:17.08 ( )
                                2:04.63 ( )     2:42.30 (37.67)                    
 16 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       2:46.38    2:43.03 SILV   
                                  38.22 ( )                             1:18.88 ( )
                                2:07.33 ( )     2:43.03 (35.70)                    
 17 VanWart, Alexis           14 HAA-MR               2:51.12    2:44.38 SILV   
                                  34.75 ( )                             1:15.76 ( )
                                2:07.71 ( )     2:44.38 (36.67)                    
 18 Kruse, Mary E             14 TVSC-MR              2:51.55    2:44.68 SILV   
                                  35.63 ( )                             1:17.76 ( )
                                2:09.08 ( )     2:44.68 (35.60)                    
 19 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.23    2:46.04 SILV   
                                  39.80 ( )                             1:21.62 ( )
                                2:11.07 ( )     2:46.04 (34.97)                    
 20 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            3:01.06    2:46.14 SILV   
                                  36.90 ( )                             1:19.32 ( )
                                2:07.70 ( )     2:46.14 (38.44)                    
 21 Dunmire, Arianna C        14 TVSC-MR              2:46.44    2:46.77 SILV   
                                  39.94 ( )                             1:23.61 ( )
                                2:08.84 ( )     2:46.77 (37.93)                    
 22 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       2:43.73    2:47.02 SILV   
                                  39.87 ( )                             1:20.46 ( )
                                2:11.14 ( )     2:47.02 (35.88)                    
 -- Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.33         DQ        
                                  38.47 ( )                             1:19.79 ( )
           DQ (1:22.38)                                                            
AGE - Division  
  1 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       2:54.19    2:49.04        
                                  39.39 ( )                             1:23.91 ( )
                                2:13.30 ( )     2:49.04 (35.74)                    
  2 Roett, Katelyn            13 IA-MR                2:47.84    2:49.69        
                                  39.16 ( )                             1:25.04 ( )
                                2:14.26 ( )     2:49.69 (35.43)                    
  3 Desousa, Yvonne C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.71    2:51.15        
                                  38.10 ( )                             1:23.06 ( )
                                2:14.27 ( )     2:51.15 (36.88)                    
  4 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.68    2:54.19        
                                  40.09 ( )                             1:23.16 ( )
                                2:15.89 ( )     2:54.19 (38.30)                    
  5 Ivanov, Denitza           13 HAA-MR               2:51.40    3:00.56        
                                  37.92 ( )                             1:23.60 ( )
                                2:16.27 ( )     3:00.56 (44.29)                    
  6 Doherty, Gini S           13 HYB-MR               3:00.81    3:00.72        
                                  37.91 ( )                             1:21.51 ( )
                                2:19.09 ( )     3:00.72 (41.63)                    
  7 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.23    3:20.45        
                                  48.73 ( )                             1:40.45 ( )
                                2:34.19 ( )     3:20.45 (46.26)                    
  8 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               3:45.17    3:31.20        
                                  48.52 ( )                             1:42.07 ( )
                                2:51.21 ( )     3:31.20 (39.99)                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.30  ZONQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR              2:23.55    2:21.10 SILV   
                                  28.87 ( )                             1:05.04 ( )
                                1:49.10 ( )     2:21.10 (32.00)                    
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:24.29    2:22.30 SILV   
                                  30.60 ( )                             1:04.74 ( )
                                1:51.94 ( )     2:22.30 (30.36)                    
  3 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               2:29.22    2:23.70 SILV   
                                  31.54 ( )                             1:11.02 ( )
                                1:51.94 ( )     2:23.70 (31.76)                    
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:26.16    2:24.75 SILV   
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:09.17 ( )
                                1:54.04 ( )     2:24.75 (30.71)                    
  5 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.12    2:25.18 SILV   
                                  35.11 ( )                             1:11.08 ( )
                                1:54.43 ( )     2:25.18 (30.75)                    
  6 McIlvain, Brian J         14 CSC-MR               2:31.45    2:26.27 SILV   
                                  28.50 ( )                             1:04.46 ( )
                                1:53.73 ( )     2:26.27 (32.54)                    
  7 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            2:34.37    2:27.49 SILV   
                                  33.71 ( )                             1:11.50 ( )
                                1:56.61 ( )     2:27.49 (30.88)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                2:30.35    2:31.21        
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:10.42 ( )
                                1:58.16 ( )     2:31.21 (33.05)                    
  2 Chiang, Winston F         13 North Shore-MR       2:40.12    2:32.06        
                                  35.43 ( )                             1:12.28 ( )
                                1:57.69 ( )     2:32.06 (34.37)                    
  3 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:32.19        
                                  33.71 ( )                             1:11.71 ( )
                                1:58.99 ( )     2:32.19 (33.20)                    
  4 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.77    2:37.66        
                                  36.73 ( )                             1:18.19 ( )
                                2:03.23 ( )     2:37.66 (34.43)                    
  5 Triculis, Adam            14 IA-MR                2:54.50    2:39.46        
                                  33.14 ( )                             1:12.22 ( )
                                2:04.65 ( )     2:39.46 (34.81)                    
  6 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.34    2:40.25        
                                  36.01 ( )                                        
                                2:05.27 ( )     2:40.25 (34.98)                    
  7 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               2:45.59    2:40.51        
                                1:17.33 ( )                                        
                                2:04.83 ( )     2:40.51 (35.68)                    
  8 McCort, Gregory E         13 North Shore-MR       2:43.08    2:41.39        
                                  33.70 ( )                             1:14.60 ( )
                                2:07.20 ( )     2:41.39 (34.19)                    
  9 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               2:55.64    2:46.59        
                                  37.68 ( )                             1:21.29 ( )
                                2:12.26 ( )     2:46.59 (34.33)                    
 10 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.30    2:46.85        
                                  38.92 ( )                             1:20.66 ( )
                                2:11.01 ( )     2:46.85 (35.84)                    
 11 McCarthy, Danny           14 HAA-MR               2:43.92    2:47.26        
                                  37.35 ( )                             1:21.43 ( )
                                2:10.79 ( )     2:47.26 (36.47)                    
 12 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.64    2:47.85        
                                  38.96 ( )                             1:24.51 ( )
                                2:10.63 ( )     2:47.85 (37.22)                    
 13 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               2:54.50    2:50.46        
                                  33.45 ( )                             1:19.57 ( )
                                2:08.33 ( )     2:50.46 (42.13)                    
 14 Fthenakis, Michael M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.25    3:04.37        
                                  44.31 ( )                             1:27.90 ( )
                                2:23.37 ( )     3:04.37 (41.00)                    
 15 Vindell, Tony J           13 LIND-MR              3:13.83    3:15.01        
                                  42.26 ( )                             1:33.31 ( )
                                2:31.86 ( )     3:15.01 (43.15)                    
 -- Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            3:10.78         DQ        
                                  39.56 ( )                             1:24.53 ( )
                                2:14.62 ( )          DQ (38.29)                    
 -- Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.50         DQ        
                                  34.76 ( )                             1:14.47 ( )
                                1:59.57 ( )          DQ (35.57)                    
 -- Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            2:43.02         DQ        
                                  35.50 ( )                             1:16.56 ( )
                                2:03.72 ( )          DQ (36.21)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    2:31.34        
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:10.56 ( )
                                1:56.84 ( )     2:31.34 (34.50)                    
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.90  ZONQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.48    2:04.37 JO+    
                                  28.25 ( )                               59.55 ( )
                                1:32.17 ( )     2:04.37 (32.20)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.32    2:09.84 SILV   
                                  29.98 ( )                             1:02.65 ( )
                                1:36.49 ( )     2:09.84 (33.35)                    
  2 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               2:19.16    2:12.50 SILV   
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:03.78 ( )
                                1:38.08 ( )     2:12.50 (34.42)                    
  3 Bertoncini, Dana M        17 WISC-MR              2:08.36    2:12.53 SILV   
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:03.62 ( )
                                1:37.98 ( )     2:12.53 (34.55)                    
  4 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               2:08.34    2:13.25 SILV   
                                  30.86 ( )                             1:05.00 ( )
                                1:39.74 ( )     2:13.25 (33.51)                    
  5 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:13.59 SILV   
                                  31.36 ( )                             1:05.83 ( )
                                1:40.41 ( )     2:13.59 (33.18)                    
  6 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:14.51 SILV   
                                  31.23 ( )                             1:05.35 ( )
                                1:40.25 ( )     2:14.51 (34.26)                    
  7 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            2:14.45    2:15.59 SILV   
                                  31.07 ( )                             1:05.69 ( )
                                1:41.68 ( )     2:15.59 (33.91)                    
  8 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            2:13.71    2:15.76 SILV   
                                  31.18 ( )                             1:05.76 ( )
                                1:41.29 ( )     2:15.76 (34.47)                    
  9 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              2:14.84    2:15.78 SILV   
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:05.94 ( )
                                1:41.46 ( )     2:15.78 (34.32)                    
 10 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            2:13.81    2:16.12 SILV   
                                  31.57 ( )                             1:06.31 ( )
                                1:42.23 ( )     2:16.12 (33.89)                    
 11 Nocera, Angela M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.47    2:16.13 SILV   
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:05.83 ( )
                                1:41.15 ( )     2:16.13 (34.98)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR            2:18.24    2:18.42        
                                  31.24 ( )                             1:06.29 ( )
                                1:42.97 ( )     2:18.42 (35.45)                    
  2 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               2:17.83    2:19.99        
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:08.88 ( )
                                1:44.88 ( )     2:19.99 (35.11)                    
  3 Nicoletto, Ava E          15 HYB-MR               2:20.55    2:21.49        
                                  31.81 ( )                             1:07.64 ( )
                                1:45.20 ( )     2:21.49 (36.29)                    
  4 Silver, Elizabeth L       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.66    2:21.91        
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:08.41 ( )
                                1:45.45 ( )     2:21.91 (36.46)                    
  5 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            2:23.94    2:22.36        
                                  32.79 ( )                             1:09.42 ( )
                                1:47.63 ( )     2:22.36 (34.73)                    
  6 Smith, Ashley E           17 North Shore-MR       2:24.96    2:22.37        
                                  31.69 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:45.67 ( )     2:22.37 (36.70)                    
  7 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR               2:21.54    2:22.65        
                                  33.38 ( )                             1:09.67 ( )
      2:22.65 (1:12.98)                                                            
  8 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:22.87        
                                  32.90 ( )                             1:09.34 ( )
                                1:47.85 ( )     2:22.87 (35.02)                    
  9 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR               2:26.19    2:24.56        
                                  33.04 ( )                             1:09.45 ( )
                                1:47.70 ( )     2:24.56 (36.86)                    
 10 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               2:26.54    2:25.34        
                                  31.76 ( )                             1:08.32 ( )
                                1:46.80 ( )     2:25.34 (38.54)                    
 11 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 CSC-MR               2:29.94    2:26.63        
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:09.49 ( )
                                1:48.45 ( )     2:26.63 (38.18)                    
 12 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            2:28.13    2:28.32        
                                  33.34 ( )                             1:10.66 ( )
                                1:50.07 ( )     2:28.32 (38.25)                    
 13 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            2:32.66    2:31.89        
                                  34.57 ( )                             1:13.10 ( )
                                1:53.53 ( )     2:31.89 (38.36)                    
 14 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            2:32.21    2:32.00        
                                1:13.15 ( )                             1:53.60 ( )
        2:32.00 (38.40)                                                            
 15 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR              2:33.50    2:33.19        
                                  34.63 ( )                             1:14.38 ( )
                                1:55.74 ( )     2:33.19 (37.45)                    
 16 Barkey, Shannon M         16 LIND-MR              2:38.03    2:33.83        
                                  33.07 ( )                             1:10.61 ( )
                                1:51.87 ( )     2:33.83 (41.96)                    
 17 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               2:36.57    2:40.58        
                                  35.24 ( )                             1:15.83 ( )
                                1:58.48 ( )     2:40.58 (42.10)                    
 18 Kohut, Alex               15 CSC-MR               2:46.02    2:42.05        
                                  37.02 ( )                             1:19.02 ( )
                                2:02.55 ( )     2:42.05 (39.50)                    
 19 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               2:49.09    2:46.89        
                                  38.81 ( )                             1:21.29 ( )
                                2:05.63 ( )     2:46.89 (41.26)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.35    2:16.95        
                                  31.67 ( )                             1:06.32 ( )
                                1:41.47 ( )     2:16.95 (35.48)                    
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.00  ZONQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               2:06.86    1:54.92 JO     
                                  25.81 ( )                               54.78 ( )
                                1:24.86 ( )     1:54.92 (30.06)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               1:57.94    1:55.00 SILV   
                                  26.11 ( )                               55.14 ( )
                                1:24.81 ( )     1:55.00 (30.19)                    
  2 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.54    1:55.23 SILV   
                                  26.49 ( )                               55.77 ( )
                                1:25.60 ( )     1:55.23 (29.63)                    
  3 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.41    1:56.57 SILV   
                                  25.69 ( )                               54.83 ( )
                                1:25.43 ( )     1:56.57 (31.14)                    
  4 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00    1:57.42 SILV   
                                  26.88 ( )                               56.23 ( )
                                1:26.52 ( )     1:57.42 (30.90)                    
  5 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.35    1:57.56 SILV   
                                  26.77 ( )                               56.91 ( )
                                1:27.78 ( )     1:57.56 (29.78)                    
  6 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.82    1:57.60 SILV   
                                  26.73 ( )                               55.63 ( )
                                1:26.36 ( )     1:57.60 (31.24)                    
  7 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR               1:58.95    1:58.02 SILV   
                                  26.96 ( )                               56.38 ( )
                                1:27.31 ( )     1:58.02 (30.71)                    
  8 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            1:57.53    1:58.29 SILV   
                                  26.15 ( )                               55.66 ( )
                                1:26.69 ( )     1:58.29 (31.60)                    
  9 Zarriello, Andrew W       16 LIAC-MR              2:01.34    1:58.34 SILV   
                                  27.13 ( )                               56.86 ( )
      1:58.34 (1:01.48)                                                            
 10 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               2:00.15    1:58.48 SILV   
                                  25.73 ( )                               55.48 ( )
                                1:27.29 ( )     1:58.48 (31.19)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.70    2:02.06        
                                  27.86 ( )                               58.33 ( )
                                1:29.91 ( )     2:02.06 (32.15)                    
  2 Duval, Ryan C             16 HAA-MR               2:14.27    2:04.18        
                                  27.39 ( )                               58.82 ( )
                                1:31.99 ( )     2:04.18 (32.19)                    
  3 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.44    2:05.61        
                                  28.12 ( )                               59.95 ( )
                                1:33.46 ( )     2:05.61 (32.15)                    
  4 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.26    2:05.72        
                                  27.93 ( )                               59.45 ( )
                                1:32.28 ( )     2:05.72 (33.44)                    
  5 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               2:12.65    2:06.50        
                                  27.42 ( )                               58.96 ( )
                                1:32.36 ( )     2:06.50 (34.14)                    
  6 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              2:04.77    2:07.36        
                                  27.82 ( )                               59.00 ( )
                                1:32.94 ( )     2:07.36 (34.42)                    
  7 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            2:11.24    2:11.02        
                                  29.53 ( )                             1:02.75 ( )
                                1:37.12 ( )     2:11.02 (33.90)                    
  8 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               2:13.66    2:13.69        
                                  29.20 ( )                             1:02.63 ( )
                                1:37.93 ( )     2:13.69 (35.76)                    
  9 Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR               2:08.77    2:14.85        
                                  29.85 ( )                             1:03.92 ( )
                                1:39.82 ( )     2:14.85 (35.03)                    
 10 Bottoni, Marco A          15 HAA-MR               2:18.93    2:16.28        
                                                                        1:05.78 ( )
                                1:41.73 ( )     2:16.28 (34.55)                    
 11 Martin, Corey J           15 HAA-MR               2:30.50    2:17.80        
                                  30.20 ( )                             1:05.47 ( )
                                1:42.51 ( )     2:17.80 (35.29)                    
 12 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              2:30.05    2:18.40        
                                  30.40 ( )                             1:05.36 ( )
                                1:42.85 ( )     2:18.40 (35.55)                    
 13 Pearce, Daniel P          17 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:21.43        
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:05.87 ( )
                                1:45.01 ( )     2:21.43 (36.42)                    
 14 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            2:32.63    2:36.31        
                                  35.07 ( )                             1:14.60 ( )
                                1:55.85 ( )     2:36.31 (40.46)                    
 15 Harkins, Joey D           15 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    2:40.63        
                                1:56.89 ( )     2:40.63 (43.74)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.50    2:02.92        
                                  26.64 ( )                               56.89 ( )
                                1:29.44 ( )     2:02.92 (33.48)                    
  2 Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                2:01.86    2:03.80        
                                  27.79 ( )                               58.37 ( )
                                1:30.99 ( )     2:03.80 (32.81)                    
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.10  ZONQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                37.75      36.78 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR                 38.25      38.43 SILV   
  2 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  39.80      38.62 SILV   
  3 Merz, Wendy A             11 HYB-MR                 39.93      38.80 SILV   
  4 Pujals, Michaela C        12 HYB-MR                 39.16      38.93 SILV   
  5 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR                 41.98      39.24 SILV   
  6 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                39.77      39.32 SILV   
  7 Ryan, Katie C             12 HYB-MR                 39.30      39.34 SILV   
  8 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      39.35 SILV   
  9 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.21      39.57 SILV   
 10 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.55      39.85 SILV   
 10 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.67      39.85 SILV   
 12 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.89 SILV   
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                40.69      39.97 SILV   
 14 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      40.25 SILV   
 15 Cannon, Gabriella         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.52      40.42 SILV   
 16 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.50      40.44 SILV   
 17 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                40.16      40.47 SILV   
 18 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  41.72      40.66 SILV   
 19 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                  41.12      40.72 SILV   
 20 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR                41.34      40.74 SILV   
 21 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  40.49      40.88 SILV   
 22 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.12      41.07 SILV   
 23 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR                 41.70      41.23 SILV   
 24 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR                 41.95      41.32 SILV   
 25 Pfaffe, Kristen           12 WISC-MR                42.62      41.42 SILV   
 26 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 42.82      41.49 SILV   
 27 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              42.28      41.51 SILV   
 28 Harvey, Diana M           12 HYB-MR                 45.55      41.53 SILV   
 29 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.16      41.54 SILV   
 30 Ramos, Natalie            12 CSC-MR                 41.66      41.55 SILV   
 31 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR                 41.38      41.58 SILV   
 32 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR         42.23      41.67 SILV   
 33 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.86      41.74 SILV   
 34 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              43.23      42.21 SILV   
 35 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  44.50      42.23 SILV   
 36 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.97      42.38 SILV   
 37 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 44.62      42.63 SILV   
 38 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                42.46      42.76 SILV   
 39 Scarcello, Samantha L     12 HYB-MR                 47.47      43.31 SILV   
 40 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 42.60      43.43 SILV   
 41 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR                43.96      43.66 SILV   
 42 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 53.12      43.78 SILV   
 43 Kuerner, Kate E           11 Sachem-MR              44.80      43.82 SILV   
 44 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              45.33      43.99 SILV   
 45 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR                46.76      44.23 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Slack, Annelise           11 WISC-MR                47.20      44.31        
  2 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR                 45.48      44.38        
  3 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 45.16      44.61        
  4 Alter, Rosie R            11 HYB-MR                 45.01      44.74        
  5 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR                 46.32      44.78        
  6 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 45.72      44.93        
  7 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR              47.52      45.07        
  8 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR                47.00      45.14        
  9 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                45.47      45.49        
 10 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR                 46.55      45.53        
 11 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR                 47.65      46.05        
 12 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR                45.88      46.14        
 13 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         48.20      46.24        
 14 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  47.85      46.32        
 15 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR         49.61      46.40        
 16 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  45.92      46.67        
 17 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                46.03      46.80        
 18 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                50.81      47.23        
 19 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR                50.98      47.27        
 20 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR                 50.28      47.75        
 21 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR                51.35      48.06        
 22 Jordan, Pamela A          11 North Shore-MR         52.59      49.12        
 23 Weinstein, Carley P       12 HAA-MR                 53.14      49.16        
 24 Block, Kelsey M           12 TVSC-MR                50.11      49.39        
 25 Gelish, Victoria J        11 HAA-MR                 50.64      49.73        
 26 Lievre, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:10.25      49.84        
 27 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 52.90      51.09        
 28 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR                53.01      51.20        
 29 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.78      51.48        
 30 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      52.62        
 31 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR              57.67      53.18        
 32 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR         53.91      53.69        
 33 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.26      53.85        
 34 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR                 58.40      56.35        
 35 Dyckes, Caitlin M         11 HYB-MR                 55.37      56.93        
 36 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.63      58.28        
 37 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:01.30      58.77        
 38 Kelly, Cheyenne C         11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.57        
 -- Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR                 46.40         DQ        
 -- Cornell, Kelly J          11 HYB-MR                 50.54         DQ        
 -- Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79         DQ        
 -- Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 50.53         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Buchman, Leah W           11 LIAC-MR                45.98         DQ        
 -- Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                43.20         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.50  ZONQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR                 39.39      37.45 ZONQ+  
SILV - Division  
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  39.10      38.50 SILV   
  2 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  39.35      38.55 SILV   
  2 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.92      38.55 SILV   
  4 Black, Cameron M          11 HYB-MR                 38.93      38.60 SILV   
  5 Lange, Blaize J           12 UNNS-MR                43.16      38.62 SILV   
  6 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  40.88      39.57 SILV   
  7 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  39.12      40.05 SILV   
  8 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  38.98      40.57 SILV   
  9 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 46.46      40.96 SILV   
 10 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              40.51      41.14 SILV   
 11 Lanwes, Peter A           12 HYB-MR                 43.95      41.20 SILV   
 12 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         42.80      41.29 SILV   
 13 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR         41.08      41.84 SILV   
 14 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR                41.29      41.98 SILV   
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              41.01      42.16 SILV   
 16 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR                46.55      42.94 SILV   
 17 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                45.93      43.35 SILV   
 -- Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                44.83      43.81        
  2 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR              45.44      44.06        
  3 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              46.13      44.16        
  4 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR                 45.43      44.24        
  5 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                46.58      44.26        
  6 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.77      44.32        
  7 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.44      44.48        
  8 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 44.46      44.76        
  9 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                50.69      44.95        
 10 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.34      45.70        
 11 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                  50.91      45.71        
 12 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  46.19      46.01        
 13 Link, Bryan T             11 Sachem-MR              58.38      46.09        
 14 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR              49.12      46.93        
 15 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              48.13      47.25        
 16 Miller, Mark J            11 Sachem-MR              50.16      47.58        
 17 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.47      48.05        
 18 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                48.55      48.21        
 19 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                48.28      48.37        
 20 Harris, William D         12 Sachem-MR              51.38      48.38        
 21 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 50.71      48.93        
 22 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR                 52.32      49.15        
 23 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                48.50      49.80        
 24 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR                 49.59      49.83        
 25 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.25      50.96        
 26 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.07      51.13        
 27 Phelan, Andrew J          11 HYB-MR                 52.60      51.18        
 28 Geraghty, Kyle            11 CSC-MR                 52.75      51.35        
 29 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.58      51.37        
 30 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                53.61      51.45        
 31 Culhane, Jack             11 CSC-MR                 52.94      51.93        
 32 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR                53.81      52.05        
 33 Benson, Kai N             11 HYB-MR                 53.38      53.23        
 34 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52      53.34        
 35 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR         54.74      53.41        
 36 Low, Jonathan H           11 Farmingdale-MR         57.54      53.69        
 37 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR              56.98      53.82        
 38 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR                 56.59      54.13        
 39 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.31      54.43        
 40 Jaworowski, David M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.73      54.77        
 41 Flannery, Mickey P        12 CSC-MR               1:07.63      57.16        
 42 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.26        
 -- Genovese, Timothy J       11 HYB-MR                 53.31         DQ        
 -- Sargente, Nicholas        11 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                53.78         DQ        
 -- Khan, Salaar              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79         DQ        
 -- Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                46.44         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                   NT      42.39 SILV   
  2 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR                43.09      43.91        
  3 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                  43.34      44.16        
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.80  ZONQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fischetti, Olivia R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:17.71 SILV   
                                  36.73 ( )     1:17.71 (40.98)                    
  2 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.39    1:17.76 SILV   
                                  37.79 ( )     1:17.76 (39.97)                    
  3 Bueti, Sara M             17 North Shore-MR       1:17.00    1:17.94 SILV   
                                  37.11 ( )     1:17.94 (40.83)                    
  4 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:18.17 SILV   
                                  37.38 ( )     1:18.17 (40.79)                    
  5 Silver, Elizabeth L       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.65    1:18.32 SILV   
                                  37.82 ( )     1:18.32 (40.50)                    
  6 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            1:17.05    1:20.79 SILV   
                                  38.79 ( )     1:20.79 (42.00)                    
  7 Birkel, Jackie J          17 WISC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.83 SILV   
                                  39.68 ( )     1:20.83 (41.15)                    
  8 Nocera, Angela M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.39    1:21.53 SILV   
                                  38.86 ( )     1:21.53 (42.67)                    
  9 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:21.93 SILV   
                                  39.07 ( )     1:21.93 (42.86)                    
 10 Milano, Lisa              16 WISC-MR              1:20.25    1:23.65 SILV   
                                  39.90 ( )     1:23.65 (43.75)                    
 11 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:23.66 SILV   
                                  39.77 ( )     1:23.66 (43.89)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:25.42    1:24.62        
                                  41.59 ( )     1:24.62 (43.03)                    
  2 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            1:23.94    1:26.77        
                                  43.12 ( )     1:26.77 (43.65)                    
  3 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.84    1:30.48        
                                  44.14 ( )     1:30.48 (46.34)                    
  4 Rolosson, Lisa            17 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.08        
                                  43.38 ( )     1:32.08 (48.70)                    
  5 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            1:35.44    1:33.37        
                                  44.15 ( )     1:33.37 (49.22)                    
  6 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:30.67    1:33.65        
                                  43.42 ( )     1:33.65 (50.23)                    
  7 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR              1:35.89    1:35.08        
                                  45.87 ( )     1:35.08 (49.21)                    
  8 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               1:43.39    1:35.77        
                                  46.11 ( )     1:35.77 (49.66)                    
  9 Malkin, Andreana E        16 North Shore-MR       1:33.49    1:35.83        
                                  45.62 ( )     1:35.83 (50.21)                    
 10 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 CSC-MR               1:33.94    1:36.19        
                                  45.44 ( )     1:36.19 (50.75)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Ashley E           17 North Shore-MR       1:15.39    1:18.07 SILV   
                                  36.41 ( )     1:18.07 (41.66)                    
  2 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       1:21.81    1:25.22        
                                  40.69 ( )     1:25.22 (44.53)                    
 -- Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               1:40.25         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.00  ZONQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:09.45 SILV   
                                  32.42 ( )     1:09.45 (37.03)                    
  2 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.85    1:11.61 SILV   
                                  33.42 ( )     1:11.61 (38.19)                    
  3 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              1:10.00    1:12.23 SILV   
                                  34.50 ( )     1:12.23 (37.73)                    
  4 White, Timothy G          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.61    1:12.48 SILV   
                                  33.74 ( )     1:12.48 (38.74)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:16.67        
                                  36.99 ( )     1:16.67 (39.68)                    
  2 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:17.02    1:17.78        
                                  37.19 ( )     1:17.78 (40.59)                    
  3 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:20.23    1:17.91        
                                  37.38 ( )     1:17.91 (40.53)                    
  4 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.10        
                                  38.67 ( )     1:19.10 (40.43)                    
  5 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            1:18.41    1:20.23        
                                  38.23 ( )     1:20.23 (42.00)                    
  6 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            1:23.83    1:24.09        
                                  39.71 ( )     1:24.09 (44.38)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               1:12.43    1:14.12        
                                  34.55 ( )     1:14.12 (39.57)                    
 -- Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               1:14.59         DQ        
                                  34.26 ( )                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.90  ZONQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                29.39      28.62 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR                29.03      28.86 SILV   
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              30.25      28.91 SILV   
  2 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                28.79      28.91 SILV   
  4 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR         29.46      28.94 SILV   
  5 Waring, Megan P           12 HYB-MR                 28.71      29.26 SILV   
  6 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR                29.50      29.27 SILV   
  7 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  30.83      29.49 SILV   
  8 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.50      29.65 SILV   
  9 Merz, Wendy A             11 HYB-MR                 28.92      29.68 SILV   
 10 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.06      29.70 SILV   
 11 Brown, Rebecca M          12 HYB-MR                 30.15      29.73 SILV   
 12 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 30.00      29.77 SILV   
 13 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  30.10      29.84 SILV   
 14 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  30.54      29.86 SILV   
 15 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.07      30.09 SILV   
 16 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR                29.91      30.12 SILV   
 17 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                29.47      30.19 SILV   
 18 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 29.21      30.20 SILV   
 19 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 30.63      30.30 SILV   
 20 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  29.87      30.31 SILV   
 21 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                29.79      30.33 SILV   
 22 Ramos, Natalie            12 CSC-MR                 30.36      30.36 SILV   
 23 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.72      30.46 SILV   
 24 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.16      30.55 SILV   
 25 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                30.91      30.57 SILV   
 26 Cannon, Gabriella         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      30.59 SILV   
 27 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                30.35      30.61 SILV   
 28 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR                 35.27      30.85 SILV   
 29 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              30.42      30.93 SILV   
 30 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR                31.35      30.96 SILV   
 31 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      31.04 SILV   
 32 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR                31.19      31.05 SILV   
 33 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR              31.36      31.14 SILV   
 34 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                  32.12      31.18 SILV   
 35 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR         33.14      31.21 SILV   
 36 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                30.52      31.29 SILV   
 36 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR                32.08      31.29 SILV   
 38 Pfaffe, Kristen           12 WISC-MR                33.09      31.42 SILV   
 39 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 31.31      31.43 SILV   
 40 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.13      31.46 SILV   
 41 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR                 31.42      31.57 SILV   
 42 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 31.59      31.61 SILV   
 43 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR                32.62      31.67 SILV   
 44 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR                 31.46      31.69 SILV   
 45 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  31.39      31.75 SILV   
 46 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      31.80 SILV   
 47 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                32.47      31.88 SILV   
 48 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR         31.50      32.06 SILV   
 49 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR         32.22      32.09 SILV   
 50 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR         33.33      32.12 SILV   
 51 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                32.06      32.42 SILV   
 52 Scarcello, Samantha L     12 HYB-MR                 31.55      32.45 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR                33.67      32.51        
  2 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         35.41      32.58        
  3 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                33.36      32.86        
  4 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR              33.69      33.25        
  5 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  33.49      33.55        
  6 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR                 33.05      33.95        
  7 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR                33.16      34.00        
  8 Slack, Annelise           11 WISC-MR                34.68      34.26        
  9 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.40      34.41        
 10 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR                 33.82      34.49        
 11 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.51        
 12 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR                 34.93      34.57        
 13 Kuerner, Kate E           11 Sachem-MR              37.92      34.58        
 14 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.06      34.62        
 15 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 34.23      34.64        
 16 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              34.97      35.19        
 17 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR                 34.40      35.24        
 18 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR                35.63      35.27        
 19 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR                35.48      35.70        
 20 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR                36.92      36.18        
 21 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  32.97      36.31        
 22 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      36.37        
 23 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR         38.44      36.72        
 24 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 36.69      37.04        
 25 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR                 38.72      37.49        
 26 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR                40.69      37.58        
 27 Alter, Rosie R            11 HYB-MR                 36.90      37.87        
 28 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR                36.44      37.97        
 29 Estrada, Daniela R        11 LIND-MR                34.64      38.00        
 30 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR                 47.26      38.02        
 30 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR                54.00      38.02        
 32 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR                40.39      38.33        
 33 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR                 36.17      38.36        
 34 Weinstein, Carley P       12 HAA-MR                 40.90      38.82        
 35 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.89      39.22        
 36 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR                45.07      39.78        
 37 Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR              41.44      39.80        
 38 Gelish, Victoria J        11 HAA-MR                 41.02      40.02        
 39 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                39.86      40.05        
 40 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR                 42.44      40.20        
 41 Dyckes, Caitlin M         11 HYB-MR                 38.85      40.56        
 42 Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.59      40.65        
 43 Block, Kelsey M           12 TVSC-MR                37.83      40.80        
 44 Lievre, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:13.47      41.76        
 45 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                38.80      42.72        
 46 Cornell, Kelly J          11 HYB-MR                 42.49      44.07        
 47 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR                37.20      44.63        
 48 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 39.68      45.50        
 49 Simone, Gabrielle M       11 LIND-MR                50.36      47.26        
 50 Kelly, Cheyenne C         11 HAA-MR                 51.14      48.30        
 51 Moran, Emily              11 LIND-MR                44.22      50.57        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR                 31.45      32.52        
  2 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR                 30.25      32.58        
  3 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR                 32.33      32.73        
  4 Gibbons, Nicolette L      11 HYB-MR                 32.10      33.55        
  5 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.40      35.83        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.60  ZONQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.11      27.90 JO+    
  2 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  28.74      28.15 JO+    
  3 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR         29.26      28.43 JO+    
  4 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR                 28.82      28.46 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.16      28.77 SILV   
  2 Wendt, William D          12 HYB-MR                 30.28      28.98 SILV   
  3 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 29.26      29.57 SILV   
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR                30.44      29.61 SILV   
  5 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  29.24      29.65 SILV   
  6 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR         29.96      29.81 SILV   
  7 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                29.57      30.00 SILV   
  8 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR              31.22      30.64 SILV   
  9 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  30.73      30.83 SILV   
 10 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                  30.88      30.94 SILV   
 11 Black, Cameron M          11 HYB-MR                 32.08      31.09 SILV   
 12 Lange, Blaize J           12 UNNS-MR                33.90      31.17 SILV   
 13 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              32.07      31.32 SILV   
 14 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 31.92      31.67 SILV   
 15 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  32.15      31.74 SILV   
 16 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              30.35      31.84 SILV   
 17 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.89      31.97 SILV   
 18 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                32.02      32.05 SILV   
 19 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR                31.75      32.38 SILV   
 20 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                34.79      32.49 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR                 35.14      32.55        
  2 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                  33.11      32.67        
  3 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR                33.13      32.69        
  3 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      32.69        
  5 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 32.53      32.70        
  6 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  33.85      32.71        
  7 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              33.39      32.74        
  8 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  33.25      33.00        
  9 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR         34.33      33.03        
 10 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR                 33.35      33.18        
 10 Lanwes, Peter A           12 HYB-MR                 33.17      33.18        
 10 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      33.18        
 13 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                32.74      33.22        
 14 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                33.01      33.38        
 15 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR                33.88      33.48        
 16 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      33.53        
 17 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR         32.79      33.57        
 18 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.97      33.61        
 19 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.71      33.95        
 20 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR                 35.20      34.06        
 21 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR                 35.53      34.34        
 22 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR         34.80      34.41        
 23 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      34.44        
 24 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                36.56      34.58        
 25 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR                34.30      35.05        
 26 Genovese, Timothy J       11 HYB-MR                 34.10      35.09        
 27 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR                 35.44      35.44        
 28 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.70      35.45        
 29 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                36.18      35.50        
 30 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.72      35.68        
 31 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR              37.61      35.92        
 32 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         38.21      35.94        
 33 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                36.21      36.07        
 34 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR              37.17      36.12        
 35 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR         35.03      36.13        
 36 Hausmann, Matthew         12 WISC-MR                34.59      36.16        
 37 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      36.26        
 38 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR              37.94      36.34        
 39 Geraghty, Kyle            11 CSC-MR                 35.74      36.51        
 40 Harris, William D         12 Sachem-MR              42.06      36.52        
 41 Phelan, Andrew J          11 HYB-MR                 35.52      36.54        
 42 Link, Bryan T             11 Sachem-MR              45.60      36.64        
 43 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR              36.92      36.73        
 44 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                35.92      36.93        
 45 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR                43.03      37.01        
 46 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.26      37.32        
 47 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              36.46      37.34        
 48 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR                39.63      37.53        
 49 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                38.86      38.24        
 50 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                35.88      38.29        
 51 Miller, Mark J            11 Sachem-MR              39.16      38.45        
 52 Benson, Kai N             11 HYB-MR                 38.17      38.56        
 53 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      38.59        
 54 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                38.96      38.65        
 55 Culhane, Jack             11 CSC-MR                 37.67      39.06        
 56 Flannery, Mickey P        12 CSC-MR                 43.32      39.29        
 57 Low, Jonathan H           11 Farmingdale-MR         43.47      40.96        
 58 Khan, Salaar              12 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.05        
 59 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.62        
 60 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.73      45.84        
 61 Jaworowski, David M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.78      48.66        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR                32.43      33.10        
  2 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                  31.83      33.51        
 -- Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR                 39.95         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.40  ZONQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mortazavi, Shirin R       15 Sachem-MR              27.09      26.87 SILV   
  2 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.40      27.39 SILV   
  3 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.98      27.57 SILV   
  4 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR                 27.66      27.60 SILV   
  5 Fischetti, Olivia R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      27.70 SILV   
  6 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR              27.33      27.86 SILV   
  7 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      28.00 SILV   
  8 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR              28.33      28.09 SILV   
  9 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR              28.14      28.22 SILV   
  9 LeGuyader, Sydney         15 IA-MR                  27.16      28.22 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Rebecca C          17 IA-MR                  27.36      28.36 SILV   
 11 Milano, Lisa              16 WISC-MR                27.85      28.36 SILV   
 13 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      28.40 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Smith, Ashley E           17 North Shore-MR         28.98      29.42        
  2 Birkel, Jackie J          17 WISC-MR                30.00      29.43        
  3 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR              29.23      29.48        
  4 Nicoletto, Ava E          15 HYB-MR                 29.06      29.69        
  5 Rolosson, Lisa            17 WISC-MR                30.00      29.76        
  6 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR                31.00      29.77        
  7 Degore, Laura             16 WISC-MR                30.01      29.80        
  8 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR              29.63      29.92        
  9 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.97        
 10 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR                29.34      30.06        
 11 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR                30.10      30.08        
 12 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR                 30.51      30.10        
 13 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR                 29.52      30.13        
 14 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR              29.50      30.14        
 15 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR                 28.77      30.17        
 16 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 CSC-MR                 30.00      30.24        
 16 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR                 29.52      30.24        
 18 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR                 29.84      30.49        
 19 Silver, Elizabeth L       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.96      30.60        
 20 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR                30.39      30.62        
 21 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR              31.22      31.24        
 22 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.09      31.30        
 23 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR              31.95      31.34        
 24 Barkey, Shannon M         16 LIND-MR                33.09      32.15        
 25 Kohut, Alex               15 CSC-MR                 33.75      33.30        
 26 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR                 33.72      33.66        
 27 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR                 36.16      35.70        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bertoncini, Dana M        17 WISC-MR                28.08      28.54        
  2 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR                28.23      29.56        
  3 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR              28.48      29.57        
  4 Bueti, Sara M             17 North Shore-MR         27.80      30.14        
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.20  ZONQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR                 24.02      23.82 SILV   
  2 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.72      24.32 SILV   
  3 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.22      24.70 SILV   
  4 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR                 25.35      24.89 SILV   
  5 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      25.00 SILV   
  6 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.43      25.20 SILV   
  7 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.72      25.21 SILV   
  8 Duval, Ryan C             16 HAA-MR                 27.49      25.35 SILV   
  9 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 24.97      25.40 SILV   
 10 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR                 25.29      25.44 SILV   
 11 Zarriello, Andrew W       16 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.48 SILV   
 12 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR                 25.76      25.54 SILV   
 13 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR                25.38      25.59 SILV   
 14 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.03      25.95 SILV   
 14 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 26.20      25.95 SILV   
 16 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR                25.15      26.24 SILV   
 17 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR              25.97      26.38 SILV   
 18 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.66      26.42 SILV   
 19 Kinney, Brendan S         16 Farmingdale-MR         26.30      26.51 SILV   
 20 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR              26.49      26.54 SILV   
 21 Bottoni, Marco A          15 HAA-MR                 27.76      26.59 SILV   
 -- Keller, Ethan A           16 IA-MR                  25.75         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR                 27.16      26.62        
  2 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR                29.55      27.37        
  3 Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR                 27.43      27.48        
  4 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR                29.28      27.86        
  5 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR                 27.67      27.98        
  6 Martin, Corey J           15 HAA-MR                 29.70      28.07        
  7 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR                 30.29      28.18        
  8 Harkins, Joey D           15 North Shore-MR         30.33      29.31        
  9 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR              31.04      31.90        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pearce, Daniel P          17 Sachem-MR                 NT      25.74 SILV   
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.60  ZONQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:11.15 JO+    
                                  34.81 ( )     1:11.15 (36.34)                    
  2 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.63    1:11.51 JO+    
                                  35.23 ( )     1:11.51 (36.28)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.45 SILV   
                                  35.07 ( )     1:12.45 (37.38)                    
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:14.51    1:12.52 SILV   
                                  35.17 ( )     1:12.52 (37.35)                    
  3 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:13.15 SILV   
                                  36.09 ( )     1:13.15 (37.06)                    
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:16.02    1:13.23 SILV   
                                  35.93 ( )     1:13.23 (37.30)                    
  5 Brown, Rebecca M          12 HYB-MR               1:11.87    1:13.25 SILV   
                                  36.30 ( )     1:13.25 (36.95)                    
  6 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.54    1:13.50 SILV   
                                  35.45 ( )     1:13.50 (38.05)                    
  7 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:14.65    1:14.07 SILV   
                                  35.07 ( )     1:14.07 (39.00)                    
  8 Harvey, Diana M           12 HYB-MR               1:13.63    1:14.47 SILV   
                                  36.97 ( )     1:14.47 (37.50)                    
  9 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.11 SILV   
                                  36.48 ( )     1:15.11 (38.63)                    
 10 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.32 SILV   
                                  36.59 ( )     1:15.32 (38.73)                    
 11 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              1:15.08    1:15.43 SILV   
                                  37.16 ( )     1:15.43 (38.27)                    
 12 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:16.20    1:15.75 SILV   
                                  37.26 ( )     1:15.75 (38.49)                    
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.60    1:16.32 SILV   
                                  37.19 ( )     1:16.32 (39.13)                    
 14 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               1:14.54    1:16.53 SILV   
                                  38.09 ( )     1:16.53 (38.44)                    
 15 Merz, Wendy A             11 HYB-MR               1:12.68    1:16.59 SILV   
                                  37.20 ( )     1:16.59 (39.39)                    
 16 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               1:14.15    1:17.34 SILV   
                                  38.38 ( )     1:17.34 (38.96)                    
 17 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:19.38    1:17.39 SILV   
                                  38.41 ( )     1:17.39 (38.98)                    
 18 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:17.01    1:17.66 SILV   
 19 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:28.05    1:18.40 SILV   
                                  38.09 ( )     1:18.40 (40.31)                    
 20 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.64 SILV   
                                  38.56 ( )     1:18.64 (40.08)                    
 21 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:32.17    1:19.11 SILV   
                                  38.41 ( )     1:19.11 (40.70)                    
 22 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:19.29 SILV   
                                  38.64 ( )     1:19.29 (40.65)                    
 23 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR              1:21.75    1:19.36 SILV   
                                  39.24 ( )     1:19.36 (40.12)                    
 24 Cannon, Gabriella         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:19.56 SILV   
                                  38.71 ( )     1:19.56 (40.85)                    
 25 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.58 SILV   
                                  38.95 ( )     1:19.58 (40.63)                    
 26 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:17.89    1:19.66 SILV   
                                  38.09 ( )     1:19.66 (41.57)                    
 27 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               1:23.02    1:19.69 SILV   
                                  39.65 ( )     1:19.69 (40.04)                    
 28 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               1:22.27    1:19.88 SILV   
                                  39.84 ( )     1:19.88 (40.04)                    
 29 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:20.71 SILV   
                                  39.52 ( )     1:20.71 (41.19)                    
 30 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR               1:22.02    1:21.13 SILV   
                                  39.46 ( )     1:21.13 (41.67)                    
 31 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:22.05    1:21.32 SILV   
 32 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR               1:21.60    1:21.88 SILV   
                                  39.87 ( )     1:21.88 (42.01)                    
 33 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       1:21.26    1:22.67 SILV   
                                  41.08 ( )     1:22.67 (41.59)                    
 33 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:28.77    1:22.67 SILV   
                                  40.13 ( )     1:22.67 (42.54)                    
 35 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:23.00 SILV   
                                  39.90 ( )     1:23.00 (43.10)                    
 36 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:27.76    1:23.29 SILV   
                                  40.80 ( )     1:23.29 (42.49)                    
 37 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.84    1:24.00 SILV   
                                  40.38 ( )     1:24.00 (43.62)                    
 -- Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:21.44         DQ        
                                  38.39 ( )          DQ (41.56)                    
 -- Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                1:21.76         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:27.12    1:25.00        
                                  40.96 ( )     1:25.00 (44.04)                    
  2 Gibbons, Nicolette L      11 HYB-MR               1:34.55    1:25.35        
                                  42.56 ( )     1:25.35 (42.79)                    
  3 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:26.02        
                                  43.45 ( )     1:26.02 (42.57)                    
  4 Jordan, Pamela A          11 North Shore-MR       1:25.55    1:26.04        
                                  41.93 ( )     1:26.04 (44.11)                    
  5 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:26.35        
                                  41.99 ( )     1:26.35 (44.36)                    
  6 Scarcello, Samantha L     12 HYB-MR               1:39.32    1:26.59        
                                  40.83 ( )     1:26.59 (45.76)                    
  7 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            1:29.58    1:26.60        
  8 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:27.24    1:27.17        
                                  41.88 ( )     1:27.17 (45.29)                    
  9 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR               1:25.05    1:27.47        
                                  42.45 ( )     1:27.47 (45.02)                    
 10 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.65    1:27.51        
                                  44.05 ( )     1:27.51 (43.46)                    
 11 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               1:28.96    1:28.27        
 12 Burton, Taylor            11 WISC-MR              1:29.75    1:28.59        
                                  42.67 ( )     1:28.59 (45.92)                    
 13 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.28    1:28.62        
                                  42.89 ( )     1:28.62 (45.73)                    
 14 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:29.49        
                                  44.18 ( )     1:29.49 (45.31)                    
 15 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR               1:34.50    1:29.69        
 16 Kuerner, Kate E           11 Sachem-MR            1:34.99    1:30.45        
                                  43.28 ( )     1:30.45 (47.17)                    
 17 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            1:31.12    1:30.95        
                                  42.94 ( )     1:30.95 (48.01)                    
 18 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:31.06    1:31.34        
                                  44.78 ( )     1:31.34 (46.56)                    
 19 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:45.42    1:34.03        
                                  44.93 ( )     1:34.03 (49.10)                    
 20 Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:34.56        
                                  45.56 ( )     1:34.56 (49.00)                    
 21 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR               1:31.91    1:34.77        
                                  44.21 ( )     1:34.77 (50.56)                    
 22 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.59    1:36.48        
                                  48.30 ( )     1:36.48 (48.18)                    
 23 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.87    1:38.03        
                                  45.99 ( )     1:38.03 (52.04)                    
 24 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.18    1:39.98        
 25 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:37.39    1:40.31        
                                  46.82 ( )     1:40.31 (53.49)                    
 26 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:48.66    1:40.40        
                                  46.25 ( )     1:40.40 (54.15)                    
 27 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.19    1:42.70        
                                  51.11 ( )     1:42.70 (51.59)                    
 28 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               1:54.15    1:42.91        
 29 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.39    1:44.02        
                                  51.18 ( )     1:44.02 (52.84)                    
 30 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.05    1:44.79        
 31 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              1:54.95    1:44.99        
                                  50.01 ( )     1:44.99 (54.98)                    
 32 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.86        
                                  49.84 ( )     1:46.86 (57.02)                    
 33 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR               1:57.99    1:49.36        
                                  54.09 ( )     1:49.36 (55.27)                    
 34 Gelish, Victoria J        11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:55.04        
 35 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               1:56.02    1:56.83        
                                  54.57 ( )   1:56.83 (1:02.26)                    
 36 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:58.33    2:12.61        
 -- Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:58.48         DQ        
                                  53.28 ( )          DQ (54.73)                    
 -- Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               1:34.79         DQ        
                                  42.31 ( )          DQ (47.21)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:24.67    1:30.46        
                                  44.28 ( )     1:30.46 (46.18)                    
 -- Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR       1:24.57         DQ        
 -- Antonucci, Mary           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.60  ZONQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:13.04 SILV   
                                  36.23 ( )     1:13.04 (36.81)                    
  2 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:13.15 SILV   
                                  35.38 ( )     1:13.15 (37.77)                    
  3 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR       1:12.27    1:13.60 SILV   
                                  36.92 ( )     1:13.60 (36.68)                    
  4 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:16.21    1:15.49 SILV   
                                  36.60 ( )     1:15.49 (38.89)                    
  5 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:14.03    1:16.24 SILV   
                                  37.23 ( )     1:16.24 (39.01)                    
  6 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:18.60    1:16.87 SILV   
  7 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:17.13 SILV   
                                  37.55 ( )     1:17.13 (39.58)                    
  8 Wendt, William D          12 HYB-MR               1:27.47    1:18.25 SILV   
  8 Harasym, James M          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:18.25 SILV   
                                  38.80 ( )     1:18.25 (39.45)                    
 10 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:19.23    1:18.44 SILV   
                                  38.10 ( )     1:18.44 (40.34)                    
 11 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            1:17.98    1:19.51 SILV   
                                  38.96 ( )     1:19.51 (40.55)                    
 12 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:20.14    1:20.07 SILV   
                                  39.74 ( )     1:20.07 (40.33)                    
 13 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:20.98 SILV   
 14 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.72    1:21.19 SILV   
                                  40.47 ( )     1:21.19 (40.72)                    
 15 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               1:25.82    1:21.40 SILV   
                                1:41.75 ( )         1:21.40 ( )                    
 16 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:22.20    1:21.52 SILV   
                                  40.36 ( )     1:21.52 (41.16)                    
 17 Pierce, Tyler J           12 IA-MR                1:20.80    1:22.48 SILV   
                                  40.19 ( )     1:22.48 (42.29)                    
 18 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                1:23.22    1:22.83 SILV   
                                  41.04 ( )     1:22.83 (41.79)                    
 19 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                1:27.71    1:24.22 SILV   
                                1:31.39 ( )         1:24.22 ( )                    
 20 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR              1:23.24    1:24.24 SILV   
 21 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:24.29 SILV   
                                  42.74 ( )     1:24.29 (41.55)                    
 22 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:24.84    1:24.40 SILV   
 23 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                1:21.41    1:25.06 SILV   
                                  40.76 ( )     1:25.06 (44.30)                    
 24 Hausmann, Matthew         12 WISC-MR              1:21.50    1:25.33 SILV   
                                  41.34 ( )     1:25.33 (43.99)                    
 25 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               1:29.38    1:25.60 SILV   
 26 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.59    1:25.75 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:26.65    1:26.07        
                                  43.71 ( )     1:26.07 (42.36)                    
  2 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR               1:28.57    1:26.24        
  3 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.44    1:26.62        
  4 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:29.81    1:27.40        
  5 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:27.50        
  6 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR              1:30.58    1:28.11        
  7 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.96    1:28.33        
                                  48.55 ( )     1:28.33 (39.78)                    
  8 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       1:30.79    1:28.55        
  9 Phelan, Andrew J          11 HYB-MR               1:38.89    1:28.86        
                                  43.47 ( )     1:28.86 (45.39)                    
 10 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.47    1:29.70        
 11 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:50.30    1:31.18        
                                  42.89 ( )     1:31.18 (48.29)                    
 12 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:31.19        
 13 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR               1:34.85    1:31.37        
 14 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            1:39.50    1:31.91        
                                  43.87 ( )     1:31.91 (48.04)                    
 15 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:46.55    1:32.40        
 16 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:38.05    1:32.67        
                                  45.63 ( )     1:32.67 (47.04)                    
 17 Lanwes, Peter A           12 HYB-MR               1:33.99    1:33.66        
 18 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.74        
                                  45.43 ( )     1:33.74 (48.31)                    
 19 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.67    1:33.95        
 20 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.54    1:34.05        
                                  46.23 ( )     1:34.05 (47.82)                    
 21 Corbisiero, Joe G         11 Sachem-MR            1:33.42    1:35.49        
 22 Geraghty, Kyle            11 CSC-MR               1:43.11    1:35.81        
                                1:49.22 ( )         1:35.81 ( )                    
 23 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.47    1:36.09        
                                  46.43 ( )     1:36.09 (49.66)                    
 24 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.78    1:38.07        
 25 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               1:38.16    1:39.49        
 26 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:39.71    1:39.85        
                                  49.66 ( )     1:39.85 (50.19)                    
 27 DeKoning, Matthew J       12 Sachem-MR            1:48.05    1:40.14        
                                  49.44 ( )     1:40.14 (50.70)                    
 28 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.14    1:40.75        
                                  49.41 ( )     1:40.75 (51.34)                    
 29 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR              1:38.18    1:40.84        
                                  47.65 ( )     1:40.84 (53.19)                    
 30 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.37    1:41.24        
 31 Zollo, Vincent            12 Sachem-MR            1:47.94    1:41.28        
 32 Culhane, Jack             11 CSC-MR               1:44.64    1:44.34        
 33 Katz, Joseph M            12 LIAC-MR              1:54.35    1:50.95        
                                  53.87 ( )     1:50.95 (57.08)                    
 34 Khan, Salaar              12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.00        
                                  55.63 ( )     1:51.00 (55.37)                    
 35 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.44    1:51.47        
                                  56.39 ( )     1:51.47 (55.08)                    
 36 Giovanniello, Michael     12 LIAC-MR              2:04.04    1:59.18        
                                  58.74 ( )   1:59.18 (1:00.44)                    
 -- Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.60         DQ        
                                  59.05 ( )        DQ (1:05.13)                    
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:38.89         DQ        
                                  48.29 ( )          DQ (50.11)                    
 -- Harris, William D         12 Sachem-MR            2:05.68         DQ        
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            1:37.60         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:11.15    1:13.55 SILV   
                                  35.50 ( )     1:13.55 (38.05)                    
  2 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                1:19.69    1:26.60        
                                  42.90 ( )     1:26.60 (43.70)                    
  3 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR               1:20.22    1:45.86        
                                  51.07 ( )     1:45.86 (54.79)                    
 -- Miller, Mark J            11 Sachem-MR            1:44.11         DQ        
                                  50.82 ( )                                        
 -- Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.62         DQ        
                                  52.59 ( )                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.30  ZONQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fischetti, Olivia R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.14    1:08.48 SILV   
                                  33.70 ( )     1:08.48 (34.78)                    
  2 Einsidler, Allie          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:08.58 SILV   
                                  33.43 ( )     1:08.58 (35.15)                    
  3 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88    1:09.23 SILV   
                                  33.68 ( )     1:09.23 (35.55)                    
  4 Kelly, Rebecca C          17 IA-MR                1:08.73    1:10.27 SILV   
                                  33.66 ( )     1:10.27 (36.61)                    
  5 Yeager, Keira M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:10.76 SILV   
                                  34.94 ( )     1:10.76 (35.82)                    
  6 Mortazavi, Shirin R       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.75    1:10.79 SILV   
                                  34.65 ( )     1:10.79 (36.14)                    
  7 Bertoncini, Dana M        17 WISC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.91 SILV   
                                  35.13 ( )     1:10.91 (35.78)                    
  8 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               1:11.65    1:11.08 SILV   
                                  34.86 ( )     1:11.08 (36.22)                    
  9 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:11.91 SILV   
                                  34.90 ( )     1:11.91 (37.01)                    
 10 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.02    1:13.00 SILV   
                                  35.98 ( )     1:13.00 (37.02)                    
 11 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:13.03 SILV   
                                  35.38 ( )     1:13.03 (37.65)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Degore, Laura             16 WISC-MR              1:20.25    1:13.21        
                                  34.34 ( )     1:13.21 (38.87)                    
  2 Nicoletto, Ava E          15 HYB-MR               1:15.06    1:15.96        
                                  36.49 ( )     1:15.96 (39.47)                    
  3 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:16.48        
                                  37.01 ( )     1:16.48 (39.47)                    
  4 Silver, Elizabeth L       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:16.61        
                                  37.95 ( )     1:16.61 (38.66)                    
  5 Smith, Ashley E           17 North Shore-MR       1:15.79    1:16.81        
                                  37.63 ( )     1:16.81 (39.18)                    
  6 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.83    1:16.82        
                                  38.13 ( )     1:16.82 (38.69)                    
  7 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:17.07        
                                  38.10 ( )     1:17.07 (38.97)                    
  8 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       1:16.34    1:17.60        
                                  37.47 ( )     1:17.60 (40.13)                    
  9 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            1:18.42    1:17.83        
                                  37.49 ( )     1:17.83 (40.34)                    
 10 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR            1:15.92    1:18.10        
                                  38.17 ( )     1:18.10 (39.93)                    
 11 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:18.31        
                                  37.46 ( )     1:18.31 (40.85)                    
 12 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR               1:17.68    1:18.45        
                                  38.07 ( )     1:18.45 (40.38)                    
 13 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.80        
                                  40.03 ( )     1:19.80 (39.77)                    
 14 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:20.42    1:20.20        
                                  39.68 ( )     1:20.20 (40.52)                    
 15 Barkey, Shannon M         16 LIND-MR              1:20.85    1:22.52        
                                  38.62 ( )     1:22.52 (43.90)                    
 16 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:27.81    1:30.73        
                                  45.02 ( )     1:30.73 (45.71)                    
 17 Kohut, Alex               15 CSC-MR               1:43.46    1:40.05        
                                  47.95 ( )     1:40.05 (52.10)                    
 18 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               1:38.84    1:43.93        
                                  50.40 ( )     1:43.93 (53.53)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeVivo, Kimberly L        15 Sachem-MR            1:12.62    1:13.19        
                                  35.33 ( )     1:13.19 (37.86)                    
  2 Rosenbrock, Katie         16 HAA-MR               1:11.29    1:14.48        
                                  36.40 ( )     1:14.48 (38.08)                    
  3 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR               1:12.88    1:16.84        
                                  38.35 ( )     1:16.84 (38.49)                    
  4 Bueti, Sara M             17 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:20.56        
                                  39.13 ( )     1:20.56 (41.43)                    
 -- Milano, Lisa              16 WISC-MR              1:20.25         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.70  ZONQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Modrov, Drew A            16 HAA-MR               1:03.47      59.12 JO+    
                                  28.42 ( )       59.12 (30.70)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 White, Timothy G          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:00.80 SILV   
                                  29.78 ( )     1:00.80 (31.02)                    
  2 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               1:02.34    1:01.23 SILV   
                                  30.58 ( )     1:01.23 (30.65)                    
  3 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            1:03.34    1:01.39 SILV   
                                  30.29 ( )     1:01.39 (31.10)                    
  4 Boccio, Dominick H        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.28    1:01.89 SILV   
                                  29.93 ( )     1:01.89 (31.96)                    
  5 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:02.31 SILV   
                                  30.66 ( )     1:02.31 (31.65)                    
  6 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:00.60    1:02.44 SILV   
                                  30.60 ( )     1:02.44 (31.84)                    
  7 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.79    1:04.75 SILV   
                                  30.75 ( )     1:04.75 (34.00)                    
  8 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.71    1:05.54 SILV   
                                  31.63 ( )     1:05.54 (33.91)                    
  9 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:06.21 SILV   
                                  32.06 ( )     1:06.21 (34.15)                    
 10 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               1:07.05    1:06.88 SILV   
                                  31.61 ( )     1:06.88 (35.27)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR               1:07.12    1:07.97        
                                  32.93 ( )     1:07.97 (35.04)                    
  2 Duval, Ryan C             16 HAA-MR               1:07.25    1:08.85        
                                  33.10 ( )     1:08.85 (35.75)                    
  3 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:10.53    1:09.42        
                                  33.70 ( )     1:09.42 (35.72)                    
  4 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               1:12.05    1:10.40        
                                  34.02 ( )     1:10.40 (36.38)                    
  5 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:13.79    1:10.71        
                                  35.51 ( )     1:10.71 (35.20)                    
  6 Martin, Corey J           15 HAA-MR               1:19.38    1:13.45        
                                  35.95 ( )     1:13.45 (37.50)                    
  7 Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR               1:08.36    1:13.64        
                                  35.58 ( )     1:13.64 (38.06)                    
  8 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              1:15.03    1:14.60        
                                  34.55 ( )     1:14.60 (40.05)                    
  9 Bottoni, Marco A          15 HAA-MR               1:18.04    1:15.80        
                                  37.99 ( )     1:15.80 (37.81)                    
 10 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:17.48        
 11 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.54    1:19.54        
 12 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               1:17.60    1:19.81        
 -- Harkins, Joey D           15 North Shore-MR       1:25.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            1:06.39    1:07.04        
                                  32.10 ( )     1:07.04 (34.94)                    
  2 Clifford, Joseph V        15 HAA-MR               1:03.49    1:07.08        
                                  32.55 ( )     1:07.08 (34.53)                    
  3 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               1:06.71    1:08.06        
                                  32.80 ( )     1:08.06 (35.26)                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.70  ZONQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.79      31.69 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Harvey, Diana M           12 HYB-MR                 32.26      32.10 SILV   
  2 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  32.63      32.60 SILV   
  3 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.93      32.61 SILV   
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR              32.52      32.73 SILV   
  5 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR                32.66      32.94 SILV   
  6 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR                32.04      33.01 SILV   
  7 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      33.29 SILV   
  8 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR                34.68      33.34 SILV   
  9 Ryan, Katie C             12 HYB-MR                 33.44      33.51 SILV   
 10 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      33.74 SILV   
 11 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR                34.63      33.77 SILV   
 12 Tan, Emily A              12 LIAC-MR                34.22      33.86 SILV   
 13 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                34.25      33.89 SILV   
 14 Ramos, Natalie            12 CSC-MR                 34.39      34.21 SILV   
 14 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      34.21 SILV   
 16 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR                38.00      34.22 SILV   
 17 Brown, Rebecca M          12 HYB-MR                 34.76      34.42 SILV   
 18 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.70 SILV   
 19 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.76 SILV   
 20 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR                 34.47      34.81 SILV   
 21 Waring, Megan P           12 HYB-MR                 33.35      34.82 SILV   
 22 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  34.57      34.93 SILV   
 23 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 36.36      35.43 SILV   
 24 Pfaffe, Kristen           12 WISC-MR                36.94      35.84 SILV   
 25 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  34.91      36.35 SILV   
 26 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR                35.58      36.54 SILV   
 27 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.98      36.63 SILV   
 28 Perez, Arielle V          12 IA-MR                  36.35      36.68 SILV   
 29 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR                 41.21      36.93 SILV   
 30 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 35.54      37.08 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.70      37.72        
  2 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      38.29        
  3 Lotito, Sam M             11 LIAC-MR                37.39      39.29        
  4 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR                38.06      39.38        
  5 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 42.07      39.63        
  6 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR                38.00      39.68        
  7 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 41.13      39.75        
  8 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR                 39.74      39.79        
  9 Brandt, Marisa            11 Sachem-MR              40.95      39.87        
 10 Scarcello, Samantha L     12 HYB-MR                 40.82      40.65        
 11 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR                 42.05      40.84        
 12 Slack, Annelise           11 WISC-MR                43.96      41.02        
 13 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                38.20      41.09        
 14 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  39.40      41.29        
 15 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR              42.44      41.30        
 16 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.44      42.54        
 17 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR                43.25      42.61        
 18 Gibbons, Nicolette L      11 HYB-MR                 41.06      42.88        
 19 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         41.54      42.98        
 20 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      44.47        
 21 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR                 47.34      45.48        
 22 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR                 44.69      46.22        
 23 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR                 47.47      46.39        
 24 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 40.59      47.30        
 25 Law, Angela Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.45        
 26 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                49.54      47.53        
 27 Block, Kelsey M           12 TVSC-MR                50.37      47.54        
 28 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR                50.47      47.93        
 29 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28      47.95        
 30 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR         49.75      48.93        
 31 Quick, Lisa K             11 LIAC-MR                51.96      49.07        
 32 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 45.90      50.23        
 33 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR                 51.88      52.09        
 34 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR               1:00.44      53.19        
 35 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17      56.75        
 -- Kaliades, Leah K          12 LIAC-MR                43.94         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  36.31      38.29        
  2 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR                 36.50      40.43        
  3 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR                    NT      51.11        
 -- Gelish, Victoria J        11 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.30  ZONQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR                32.55      31.58 JO+    
  2 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  32.19      31.99 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                  32.61      32.20 SILV   
  2 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                  35.03      32.27 SILV   
  3 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  33.78      32.28 SILV   
  4 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      32.47 SILV   
  5 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.38      32.49 SILV   
  6 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR                34.54      32.54 SILV   
  7 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  32.68      33.69 SILV   
  8 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.72      34.46 SILV   
  9 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                36.38      34.57 SILV   
 10 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                  34.65      35.99 SILV   
 11 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR                36.12      36.03 SILV   
 12 Donaghy, Daniel P         12 Sachem-MR              35.02      36.33 SILV   
 13 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                37.66      36.41 SILV   
 14 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR                40.60      36.98 SILV   
 15 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  38.15      37.60 SILV   
 16 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.25      38.18 SILV   
 17 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  34.97      38.48 SILV   
 18 Wendt, William D          12 HYB-MR                 36.91      38.70 SILV   
 -- Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR         33.20         DQ        
 -- Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR                 37.78         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hausmann, Matthew         12 WISC-MR                39.89      39.79        
  2 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR                 43.68      41.23        
  3 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.57      41.29        
  4 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR         43.53      41.85        
  5 Genovese, Timothy J       11 HYB-MR                 42.26      42.22        
  6 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR                 41.51      42.62        
  7 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR         45.00      42.63        
  8 Whitehorn, Christopher D  11 CSC-MR                 40.92      43.35        
  9 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                  42.26      43.70        
 10 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.54      44.81        
 11 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                47.43      44.91        
 12 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.26      45.09        
 13 Kadirov, Raushan          12 LIAC-MR                56.53      45.12        
 14 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR         44.66      45.39        
 15 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                42.05      45.62        
 16 Phelan, Andrew J          11 HYB-MR                 46.42      45.96        
 17 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR              46.69      46.11        
 18 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR                 49.44      47.56        
 19 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR                 48.03      47.92        
 20 Benson, Kai N             11 HYB-MR                 56.34      48.01        
 21 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.79      48.68        
 22 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.13      48.70        
 23 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                49.75      49.76        
 24 Flannery, Mickey P        12 CSC-MR                 50.00      50.39        
 25 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.46      50.53        
 -- Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  44.25         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 39.50      41.07        
 -- Culhane, Jack             11 CSC-MR                 55.40         DQ        
 -- Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR                49.89         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  ZONQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 NG, Melissa K             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:07.83 SILV   
                                  31.57 ( )     1:07.83 (36.26)                    
  2 Nocera, Angela M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.87    1:08.87 SILV   
                                  31.94 ( )     1:08.87 (36.93)                    
  3 Fischetti, Olivia R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:09.47 SILV   
                                  32.80 ( )     1:09.47 (36.67)                    
  4 Kelly, Rebecca C          17 IA-MR                1:09.57    1:09.49 SILV   
                                  31.18 ( )     1:09.49 (38.31)                    
  5 Mortazavi, Shirin R       15 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:11.44 SILV   
                                  33.16 ( )     1:11.44 (38.28)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            1:13.10    1:15.45        
                                  33.50 ( )     1:15.45 (41.95)                    
  2 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            1:18.04    1:15.78        
                                  34.36 ( )     1:15.78 (41.42)                    
  3 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            1:19.66    1:17.27        
                                  34.73 ( )     1:17.27 (42.54)                    
  4 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               1:21.44    1:18.45        
                                  36.12 ( )     1:18.45 (42.33)                    
  5 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 CSC-MR               1:28.87    1:31.96        
                                  40.50 ( )     1:31.96 (51.46)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:13.96        
                                  34.22 ( )     1:13.96 (39.74)                    
  2 Sciacca, Krysten M        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:14.56        
                                  34.44 ( )     1:14.56 (40.12)                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.90  ZONQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.02      58.13 ZONQ+  
                                  26.94 ( )       58.13 (31.19)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Boccio, Dominick H        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.40      59.71 SILV   
                                  28.42 ( )       59.71 (31.29)                    
  2 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR               1:01.12    1:00.62 SILV   
                                  28.39 ( )     1:00.62 (32.23)                    
  3 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 59.31    1:00.63 SILV   
                                  28.25 ( )     1:00.63 (32.38)                    
  4 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.91 SILV   
                                  28.21 ( )     1:00.91 (32.70)                    
  5 O'Connor, Michael T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.84    1:01.08 SILV   
                                  29.23 ( )     1:01.08 (31.85)                    
  6 White, Timothy G          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09    1:01.55 SILV   
                                  29.32 ( )     1:01.55 (32.23)                    
  7 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:00.24    1:02.62 SILV   
                                  29.03 ( )     1:02.62 (33.59)                    
  8 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47    1:03.27 SILV   
                                  28.91 ( )     1:03.27 (34.36)                    
  9 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:03.85 SILV   
                                  29.51 ( )     1:03.85 (34.34)                    
 10 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:05.23 SILV   
                                  30.42 ( )     1:05.23 (34.81)                    
 11 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               1:09.24    1:05.46 SILV   
                                  30.57 ( )     1:05.46 (34.89)                    
 12 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38    1:05.48 SILV   
                                  30.78 ( )     1:05.48 (34.70)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.58    1:06.43        
                                  30.81 ( )     1:06.43 (35.62)                    
  2 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR               1:07.15    1:06.50        
                                  31.54 ( )     1:06.50 (34.96)                    
  3 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:07.37        
                                  31.10 ( )     1:07.37 (36.27)                    
  4 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               1:09.86    1:08.03        
                                  30.71 ( )     1:08.03 (37.32)                    
  5 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:11.01        
                                  33.24 ( )     1:11.01 (37.77)                    
  6 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:13.60        
                                  34.15 ( )     1:13.60 (39.45)                    
  7 Bottoni, Marco A          15 HAA-MR               1:19.91    1:15.83        
                                  34.02 ( )     1:15.83 (41.81)                    
  8 Martin, Corey J           15 HAA-MR               1:28.37    1:17.23        
                                  36.00 ( )     1:17.23 (41.23)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR               1:13.95         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.20  ZONQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Torre, Melissa R          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.51    2:29.66 JO+    
                                  34.64 ( )                             1:10.66 ( )
                                1:56.23 ( )     2:29.66 (33.43)                    
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        12 HYB-MR               2:35.19    2:30.01 JO+    
                                  33.34 ( )                             1:10.94 ( )
                                1:56.81 ( )     2:30.01 (33.20)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              2:35.63    2:33.45 SILV   
                                  34.01 ( )                             1:12.51 ( )
                                1:57.92 ( )     2:33.45 (35.53)                    
  2 Ryan, Katie C             12 HYB-MR               2:34.43    2:34.07 SILV   
                                  34.93 ( )                             1:13.21 ( )
                                1:59.49 ( )     2:34.07 (34.58)                    
  3 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.63    2:35.21 SILV   
                                  34.85 ( )                             1:13.18 ( )
                                2:00.07 ( )     2:35.21 (35.14)                    
  4 Parker, Rachel            12 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:39.71 SILV   
                                  34.47 ( )                             1:18.02 ( )
                                2:05.76 ( )     2:39.71 (33.95)                    
  5 Harvey, Diana M           12 HYB-MR               2:38.48    2:39.82 SILV   
                                  35.08 ( )                             1:16.93 ( )
                                2:05.16 ( )     2:39.82 (34.66)                    
  6 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              2:46.82    2:40.11 SILV   
                                  34.79 ( )                             1:14.16 ( )
                                2:03.79 ( )     2:40.11 (36.32)                    
  7 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.67    2:40.17 SILV   
                                  35.35 ( )                             1:17.43 ( )
                                2:03.84 ( )     2:40.17 (36.33)                    
  8 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.53    2:40.33 SILV   
                                  35.06 ( )                             1:15.14 ( )
                                2:04.15 ( )     2:40.33 (36.18)                    
  9 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.83    2:40.43 SILV   
                                  33.83 ( )                             1:15.75 ( )
                                2:05.77 ( )     2:40.43 (34.66)                    
 10 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              2:40.74    2:40.74 SILV   
                                  34.42 ( )                             1:15.72 ( )
                                2:05.14 ( )     2:40.74 (35.60)                    
 11 Zawatson, Cady            11 LIAC-MR              2:38.10    2:40.90 SILV   
                                  37.16 ( )                             1:18.09 ( )
                                2:06.70 ( )     2:40.90 (34.20)                    
 12 Merz, Wendy A             11 HYB-MR               2:40.59    2:41.04 SILV   
                                  34.84 ( )                             1:17.15 ( )
                                2:04.63 ( )     2:41.04 (36.41)                    
 13 Dematteo, Rose A          11 CSC-MR               2:37.16    2:41.73 SILV   
                                  33.27 ( )                             1:16.57 ( )
                                2:06.40 ( )     2:41.73 (35.33)                    
 14 Kelly, Hannah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:43.69 SILV   
                                  37.30 ( )                             1:18.70 ( )
                                2:09.31 ( )     2:43.69 (34.38)                    
 15 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              2:58.99    2:43.70 SILV   
                                  35.98 ( )                             1:16.57 ( )
                                2:05.38 ( )     2:43.70 (38.32)                    
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie N      12 LIAC-MR              2:40.04    2:44.15 SILV   
                                  37.87 ( )                             1:18.96 ( )
                                2:10.16 ( )     2:44.15 (33.99)                    
 17 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                2:44.84    2:44.26 SILV   
                                  36.99 ( )                             1:18.22 ( )
                                2:10.17 ( )     2:44.26 (34.09)                    
 18 Ramos, Natalie            12 CSC-MR               2:55.43    2:44.80 SILV   
                                  35.50 ( )                             1:19.56 ( )
                                2:08.60 ( )     2:44.80 (36.20)                    
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              3:09.35    2:46.62 SILV   
                                  38.61 ( )                             1:19.84 ( )
                                2:09.48 ( )     2:46.62 (37.14)                    
 20 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               2:46.33    2:47.22 SILV   
                                  37.30 ( )                             1:16.85 ( )
                                2:10.27 ( )     2:47.22 (36.95)                    
 21 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.87    2:47.70 SILV   
                                  40.58 ( )                             1:25.21 ( )
                                2:11.45 ( )     2:47.70 (36.25)                    
 22 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.48    2:48.27 SILV   
                                  38.68 ( )                             1:21.36 ( )
                                2:13.25 ( )     2:48.27 (35.02)                    
 23 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                2:49.92    2:48.41 SILV   
                                  36.60 ( )                             1:22.53 ( )
      2:48.41 (1:25.88)                                                            
 24 Moody, Bridget            11 LIAC-MR              2:54.63    2:48.89 SILV   
                                  36.22 ( )                             1:19.50 ( )
                                2:12.50 ( )     2:48.89 (36.39)                    
 25 Cannon, Gabriella         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.13    2:49.35 SILV   
                                  38.23 ( )                             1:21.91 ( )
                                2:12.25 ( )     2:49.35 (37.10)                    
 26 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               3:02.85    2:49.87 SILV   
                                  38.65 ( )                             1:20.11 ( )
                                2:11.86 ( )     2:49.87 (38.01)                    
 27 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR               3:02.05    2:50.44 SILV   
                                  37.45 ( )                             1:20.90 ( )
                                2:09.67 ( )     2:50.44 (40.77)                    
 28 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:51.30 SILV   
                                  41.23 ( )                             1:26.13 ( )
                                2:15.83 ( )     2:51.30 (35.47)                    
 29 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.84    2:52.70 SILV   
                                  38.67 ( )                             1:22.32 ( )
                                2:14.68 ( )     2:52.70 (38.02)                    
 30 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               2:54.95    2:52.89 SILV   
                                  34.40 ( )                             1:15.76 ( )
                                2:14.46 ( )     2:52.89 (38.43)                    
 31 Exposito, Sarah M         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.28    2:52.96 SILV   
                                  37.83 ( )                             1:23.20 ( )
                                2:14.39 ( )     2:52.96 (38.57)                    
 32 Wilkins, Natalia M        11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.39 SILV   
                                  37.73 ( )                             1:25.13 ( )
                                2:14.32 ( )     2:53.39 (39.07)                    
 33 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               3:08.60    2:53.97 SILV   
                                  38.36 ( )                             1:23.20 ( )
                                2:16.66 ( )     2:53.97 (37.31)                    
 -- NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.96         DQ        
                                  33.82 ( )                             1:15.85 ( )
                                2:04.20 ( )          DQ (35.15)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               3:06.56    2:55.27        
                                  38.44 ( )                             1:20.25 ( )
                                2:15.46 ( )     2:55.27 (39.81)                    
  2 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               3:02.43    2:55.80        
                                  39.42 ( )                             1:24.27 ( )
                                2:15.55 ( )     2:55.80 (40.25)                    
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.00    2:56.93        
                                  38.92 ( )                             1:22.38 ( )
                                2:17.84 ( )     2:56.93 (39.09)                    
  4 Tierney, Emily T          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.74        
                                  40.42 ( )                             1:26.72 ( )
                                2:19.75 ( )     2:58.74 (38.99)                    
  5 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    3:02.57        
                                  40.20 ( )                             1:26.77 ( )
                                2:23.64 ( )     3:02.57 (38.93)                    
  6 Karcher, Rebecca E        12 LIAC-MR              3:10.30    3:03.68        
                                  42.49 ( )                             1:26.99 ( )
                                2:23.73 ( )     3:03.68 (39.95)                    
  7 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:03.74        
                                  43.94 ( )                             1:29.30 ( )
                                2:23.06 ( )     3:03.74 (40.68)                    
  8 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       3:13.76    3:04.23        
                                2:25.49 ( )     3:04.23 (38.74)                    
  9 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               3:17.64    3:04.77        
                                  43.06 ( )                             1:27.24 ( )
                                2:22.47 ( )     3:04.77 (42.30)                    
 10 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                3:10.60    3:05.33        
                                  43.63 ( )                             1:29.96 ( )
                                2:22.71 ( )     3:05.33 (42.62)                    
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette L      11 HYB-MR               3:18.62    3:05.99        
                                  43.69 ( )                             1:29.91 ( )
                                2:27.95 ( )     3:05.99 (38.04)                    
 12 Kranis, Genna L           11 LIAC-MR              3:04.63    3:07.71        
                                  44.27 ( )                             1:31.50 ( )
                                2:26.05 ( )     3:07.71 (41.66)                    
 13 Sanacore, Kathryn I       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.81        
                                  44.50 ( )                             1:30.22 ( )
                                2:29.22 ( )     3:07.81 (38.59)                    
 14 Jordan, Pamela A          11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:10.73        
                                  42.88 ( )                             1:29.59 ( )
                                2:27.59 ( )     3:10.73 (43.14)                    
 15 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:12.71        
                                  43.86 ( )                             1:38.02 ( )
                                2:29.57 ( )     3:12.71 (43.14)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    3:00.32        
                                  40.41 ( )                             1:25.78 ( )
                                2:18.22 ( )     3:00.32 (42.10)                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.50  ZONQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR               2:34.67    2:30.78 ZONQ+  
                                  29.85 ( )                             1:07.90 ( )
                                1:55.95 ( )     2:30.78 (34.83)                    
  2 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.04    2:31.52 ZONQ+  
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:11.06 ( )
                                1:58.39 ( )     2:31.52 (33.13)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                2:37.07    2:39.56 SILV   
                                                                        1:16.53 ( )
                                2:06.07 ( )     2:39.56 (33.49)                    
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                2:37.06    2:39.65 SILV   
                                  35.18 ( )                             1:15.66 ( )
                                2:06.89 ( )     2:39.65 (32.76)                    
  3 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                2:42.40    2:40.11 SILV   
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:17.31 ( )
                                2:05.72 ( )     2:40.11 (34.39)                    
  4 Wendt, William D          12 HYB-MR               2:47.20    2:42.02 SILV   
                                  36.62 ( )                             1:17.35 ( )
                                2:07.28 ( )     2:42.02 (34.74)                    
  5 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       3:13.81    2:46.28 SILV   
                                  40.19 ( )                             1:24.85 ( )
                                2:12.47 ( )     2:46.28 (33.81)                    
  6 Salcedo, Matt             11 LIAC-MR              2:39.64    2:46.30 SILV   
                                  35.88 ( )                             1:21.04 ( )
                                2:09.95 ( )     2:46.30 (36.35)                    
  7 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               2:44.57    2:47.60 SILV   
                                  35.60 ( )                             1:17.19 ( )
      2:47.60 (1:30.41)                                                            
  8 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.07    2:49.00 SILV   
                                  38.94 ( )                             1:20.00 ( )
                                2:13.43 ( )     2:49.00 (35.57)                    
  9 Crilly, Dennis J          12 LIAC-MR              3:04.78    2:53.06 SILV   
                                                                        1:22.88 ( )
                                2:12.96 ( )     2:53.06 (40.10)                    
 10 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            3:01.08    2:54.87 SILV   
                                  39.61 ( )                             1:23.59 ( )
                                2:15.98 ( )     2:54.87 (38.89)                    
 11 Lange, Blaize J           12 UNNS-MR              3:20.00    2:56.19 SILV   
                                  41.34 ( )                             1:25.46 ( )
                                2:16.93 ( )     2:56.19 (39.26)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 VanManen, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.67        
                                  45.08 ( )                             1:33.20 ( )
                                2:24.80 ( )     3:06.67 (41.87)                    
  2 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       3:23.90    3:07.04        
                                  42.82 ( )                             1:29.79 ( )
                                2:24.26 ( )     3:07.04 (42.78)                    
  3 Deck, Austin              11 WISC-MR              3:21.99    3:14.25        
                                  48.17 ( )                             1:36.81 ( )
                                2:32.36 ( )     3:14.25 (41.89)                    
  4 Buoniello, Blake J        11 IA-MR                3:01.46    3:15.30        
                                  44.97 ( )                             1:35.05 ( )
                                2:32.47 ( )     3:15.30 (42.83)                    
 -- Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       3:31.72         DQ        
                                                                        1:38.43 ( )
                                2:37.48 ( )          DQ (39.78)                    
 -- Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                3:13.38         DQ        
                                  40.74 ( )                             1:27.69 ( )
                                2:24.80 ( )          DQ (42.74)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.39    3:00.57        
                                  41.75 ( )                             1:28.40 ( )
                                2:20.70 ( )     3:00.57 (39.87)                    
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.50  ZONQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kelly, Rebecca C          17 IA-MR                2:29.51    2:29.43 SILV   
                                  31.69 ( )                             1:13.04 ( )
                                1:54.77 ( )     2:29.43 (34.66)                    
  2 Nocera, Angela M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.93    2:30.23 SILV   
                                  32.77 ( )                             1:10.73 ( )
                                1:55.16 ( )     2:30.23 (35.07)                    
  3 Plaschka, Jade            15 HAA-MR               2:29.12    2:31.29 SILV   
                                  32.77 ( )                             1:11.04 ( )
                                1:58.36 ( )     2:31.29 (32.93)                    
  4 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            2:32.44    2:36.25 SILV   
                                  33.96 ( )                             1:14.98 ( )
                                2:00.15 ( )     2:36.25 (36.10)                    
  5 Bueti, Sara M             17 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:37.90 SILV   
                                  35.97 ( )                             1:17.47 ( )
                                2:02.36 ( )     2:37.90 (35.54)                    
  6 Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            2:36.97    2:38.48 SILV   
                                  36.27 ( )                             1:18.28 ( )
                                2:02.19 ( )     2:38.48 (36.29)                    
  7 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:32.69    2:40.32 SILV   
                                  38.65 ( )                             1:19.06 ( )
                                2:05.62 ( )     2:40.32 (34.70)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            2:48.70    2:45.03        
                                  35.34 ( )                             1:20.06 ( )
                                2:05.72 ( )     2:45.03 (39.31)                    
  2 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.42    2:52.04        
                                  39.64 ( )                             1:21.97 ( )
                                2:12.98 ( )     2:52.04 (39.06)                    
  3 Rolosson, Lisa            17 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.36        
                                  36.95 ( )                             1:24.27 ( )
                                2:15.35 ( )     2:54.36 (39.01)                    
  4 Nicoletto, Ava E          15 HYB-MR               2:50.97    2:57.27        
                                  38.07 ( )                             1:21.56 ( )
                                2:18.72 ( )     2:57.27 (38.55)                    
  5 Barkey, Shannon M         16 LIND-MR              3:02.54    2:59.95        
                                  41.64 ( )                             1:24.04 ( )
                                2:17.98 ( )     2:59.95 (41.97)                    
  6 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 CSC-MR               3:04.35    3:04.45        
                                  41.25 ( )                             1:29.26 ( )
                                2:27.19 ( )     3:04.45 (37.26)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       2:41.43    2:47.57        
                                  37.75 ( )                             1:18.81 ( )
                                2:08.10 ( )     2:47.57 (39.47)                    
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.30  ZONQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Boccio, Dominick H        16 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.98    2:10.17 ZONQ+  
                                  28.52 ( )                             1:04.58 ( )
                                1:41.30 ( )     2:10.17 (28.87)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.56    2:12.05 SILV   
                                  28.29 ( )                             1:04.00 ( )
                                1:41.65 ( )     2:12.05 (30.40)                    
  2 Link, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            2:14.90    2:13.78 SILV   
                                  28.52 ( )                             1:00.82 ( )
                                1:41.54 ( )     2:13.78 (32.24)                    
  3 Conway, Sean J            15 CSC-MR               2:33.10    2:13.89 SILV   
                                  29.35 ( )                             1:01.88 ( )
                                1:44.33 ( )     2:13.89 (29.56)                    
  4 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.51    2:14.58 SILV   
                                  30.61 ( )                             1:07.75 ( )
                                1:45.14 ( )     2:14.58 (29.44)                    
  5 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:11.83    2:14.82 SILV   
                                  28.31 ( )                             1:01.98 ( )
                                1:43.24 ( )     2:14.82 (31.58)                    
  6 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.29    2:15.58 SILV   
                                  28.56 ( )                             1:03.23 ( )
                                1:45.25 ( )     2:15.58 (30.33)                    
  7 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.65    2:16.58 SILV   
                                  29.47 ( )                             1:04.38 ( )
                                1:45.67 ( )     2:16.58 (30.91)                    
  8 Russell, Lucais E         15 LIND-MR              2:14.88    2:17.73 SILV   
                                  29.40 ( )                             1:05.33 ( )
                                1:47.32 ( )     2:17.73 (30.41)                    
  9 White, Timothy G          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.11    2:19.61 SILV   
                                  29.56 ( )                             1:03.94 ( )
                                1:46.15 ( )     2:19.61 (33.46)                    
 10 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR               2:21.31    2:20.93 SILV   
                                  29.96 ( )                             1:07.59 ( )
                                1:50.62 ( )     2:20.93 (30.31)                    
 11 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:26.73    2:22.45 SILV   
                                  31.47 ( )                             1:08.06 ( )
                                1:48.65 ( )     2:22.45 (33.80)                    
 12 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR            2:28.29    2:25.93 SILV   
                                  31.73 ( )                             1:08.14 ( )
                                1:53.69 ( )     2:25.93 (32.24)                    
 13 Laghezza, Matt R          15 CSC-MR               2:30.46    2:31.02 SILV   
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:11.17 ( )
                                1:55.54 ( )     2:31.02 (35.48)                    
 14 Leigh, Sean               15 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:33.57 SILV   
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:13.77 ( )
                                2:01.02 ( )     2:33.57 (32.55)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            2:30.20    2:33.97        
                                  32.41 ( )                             1:13.90 ( )
                                1:59.39 ( )     2:33.97 (34.58)                    
 -- Duval, Ryan C             16 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
 -- Konstantinidis, Alexandr  15 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:14.92 ( )
                                2:01.33 ( )          DQ (38.36)                    
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZONQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR               1:32.16    1:26.66 JO+    
                  38.84     1:26.66 (47.82)                                        
  2 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:29.72 JO+    
                  40.40     1:29.72 (49.32)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       1:31.42    1:30.92 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.92 (47.97)                                        
  2 White, Amanda A           10 HYB-MR               1:34.98    1:31.08 SILV   
                  42.32     1:31.08 (48.76)                                        
  3 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:31.58 SILV   
                  42.55     1:31.58 (49.03)                                        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:37.08 SILV   
                  41.82     1:37.08 (55.26)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:57.22    1:37.29 SILV   
                  46.27     1:37.29 (51.02)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.23 SILV   
                  45.77     1:38.23 (52.46)                                        
 -- Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
                  45.02          DQ (55.91)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:46.67    1:44.28        
                  48.02     1:44.28 (56.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ        
                  49.22                                                            
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.70  ZONQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Gamboa, Matthew G          9 HYB-MR               2:07.60    1:42.92        
                  45.07     1:42.92 (57.85)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.60  ZONQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR                58.77      57.72 JO+    
                  27.76       57.72 (29.96)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Morgan S         14 WISC-MR                59.06      59.72 SILV   
                  28.40       59.72 (31.32)                                        
  2 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                1:00.47    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.06 (30.83)                                        
  3 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.71    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.53     1:00.12 (30.59)                                        
  4 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              1:00.72    1:00.24 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.24 (30.80)                                        
  5 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.26    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.57 (31.25)                                        
  6 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                1:01.33    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.99 (31.59)                                        
  7 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                1:01.27    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.94     1:01.36 (31.42)                                        
  8 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.40 (32.34)                                        
  9 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR               1:00.71    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.77 (32.25)                                        
 10 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR                 59.65    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.91 (32.42)                                        
 11 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.92 (32.39)                                        
 12 Giordano, Krista N        13 North Shore-MR       1:01.49    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.95 (32.38)                                        
 13 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:03.07 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.07 (32.07)                                        
 14 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)                                        
 15 Casalicchio, Cristina L   13 HYB-MR               1:03.21    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.40 (32.99)                                        
 16 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                1:02.02    1:03.44 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.44 (33.70)                                        
 17 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.25    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.52 (32.75)                                        
 18 Boccio, Marissa C         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.61    1:03.54 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.54 (34.05)                                        
 19 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:05.17    1:03.69 SILV   
                  31.01     1:03.69 (32.68)                                        
 20 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       1:04.50    1:03.91 SILV   
                  31.12     1:03.91 (32.79)                                        
 21 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               1:01.70    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.99 (33.36)                                        
 22 VanWart, Alexis           14 HAA-MR               1:03.82    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.14 (33.50)                                        
 23 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.71    1:04.18 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.18 (33.40)                                        
 24 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.97    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.22 (33.24)                                        
 25 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       1:04.64    1:04.24 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.24 (33.39)                                        
 26 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:04.51 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)                                        
 27 Hendrickson, SarahRose    13 UNWI-MR              1:06.07    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.70 (34.35)                                        
 28 Boccio, Niki J            13 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:04.78 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.78 (33.42)                                        
 29 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              1:06.56    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.94 (33.71)                                        
 30 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.13    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)                                        
 31 Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.34 (33.89)                                        
 32 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:05.56 SILV   
                  34.68     1:05.56 (30.88)                                        
 33 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            1:07.29    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.62 (34.44)                                        
 34 Marlow, Danielle A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.59    1:06.00 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.00 (34.93)                                        
 -- Russell, Eva M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87         DQ        
                  28.92          DQ (30.58)                                        
 -- Cannon, Taylor            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.23         DQ        
                  29.09          DQ (31.66)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Simone, Emily A           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:06.29        
                  31.70     1:06.29 (34.59)                                        
  2 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.24    1:07.02        
                  31.49     1:07.02 (35.53)                                        
  3 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:07.15        
                  32.29     1:07.15 (34.86)                                        
  4 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.50        
                  31.68     1:07.50 (35.82)                                        
  5 Russo, Maxianne L         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.10    1:07.98        
                  31.48     1:07.98 (36.50)                                        
  6 Barkey, Meghann A         13 LIND-MR              1:18.67    1:08.74        
                  33.57     1:08.74 (35.17)                                        
  7 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:09.94        
                  33.62     1:09.94 (36.32)                                        
  8 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:10.86        
                  34.15     1:10.86 (36.71)                                        
  9 Desousa, Yvonne C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.10    1:10.97        
                  30.38     1:10.97 (40.59)                                        
 10 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.99        
                  34.03     1:10.99 (36.96)                                        
 11 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               1:12.98    1:11.63        
                  33.21     1:11.63 (38.42)                                        
 12 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                1:14.80    1:11.92        
                  33.98     1:11.92 (37.94)                                        
 13 Tobin, Kate E             13 IA-MR                1:10.77    1:12.55        
                  34.78     1:12.55 (37.77)                                        
 14 Noviello, Jessica L       13 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:13.30        
                  36.09     1:13.30 (37.21)                                        
 15 Melone, Victoria N        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:14.24        
                  35.50     1:14.24 (38.74)                                        
 16 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               1:15.84    1:15.49        
                  36.16     1:15.49 (39.33)                                        
 17 Crowley, Alexandra        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:16.08        
                  35.99     1:16.08 (40.09)                                        
 18 Pyros, Alexandra          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.86    1:17.11        
                  16.66   1:17.11 (1:00.45)                                        
 19 Saldiveri, Melissa R      13 Sachem-MR            1:20.66    1:19.15        
                  36.72     1:19.15 (42.43)                                        
 20 Reid, Kaitlyn E           13 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:19.42        
                  37.67     1:19.42 (41.75)                                        
 21 Randazzo, Caitlin M       14 LIND-MR              1:19.99    1:19.60        
                  38.33     1:19.60 (41.27)                                        
 22 Littell, Julianne L       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.43    1:20.23        
                  37.78     1:20.23 (42.45)                                        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn            13 HAA-MR               1:08.10         DQ        
                  32.95          DQ (35.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 CSC-MR               1:05.73    1:06.12        
                  31.50     1:06.12 (34.62)                                        
  2 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:05.06    1:06.15        
                  32.08     1:06.15 (34.07)                                        
  3 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               1:04.37    1:07.55        
                  32.35     1:07.55 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.30  ZONQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR                56.73      55.02 JO+    
                  26.00       55.02 (29.02)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR              56.17      55.07 JO+    
                  26.40       55.07 (28.67)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR              56.45      56.26 SILV   
                  26.52       56.26 (29.74)                                        
  2 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR                58.26      56.70 SILV   
                  27.37       56.70 (29.33)                                        
  3 McIlvain, Brian J         14 CSC-MR                 56.89      56.86 SILV   
                  27.29       56.86 (29.57)                                        
  4 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                  56.27      57.38 SILV   
                  27.74       57.38 (29.64)                                        
  5 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 UNLI-MR                57.51      57.40 SILV   
                  27.33       57.40 (30.07)                                        
  6 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.94      57.42 SILV   
                  27.54       57.42 (29.88)                                        
  6 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR              58.40      57.42 SILV   
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)                                        
  8 Forgione, Michael J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21      57.70 SILV   
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)                                        
  9 Williamson, Derek W       14 WISC-MR                59.00      58.07 SILV   
                  28.86       58.07 (29.21)                                        
 10 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR                 58.68      58.58 SILV   
                  28.56       58.58 (30.02)                                        
 11 Hillsberg, Matthew K      13 IA-MR                  58.66      58.59 SILV   
                  27.96       58.59 (30.63)                                        
 12 Hinds, Jonathan A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      58.71 SILV   
                  28.07       58.71 (30.64)                                        
 13 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR                59.49      58.72 SILV   
                  28.37       58.72 (30.35)                                        
 14 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                  59.02      58.86 SILV   
                  27.99       58.86 (30.87)                                        
 15 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              1:00.04      58.98 SILV   
                  28.00       58.98 (30.98)                                        
 16 Brandt, Joe W             14 Farmingdale-MR         59.79    1:00.04 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.04 (30.88)                                        
 17 Pisano, Jake F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)                                        
 18 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.45 (31.61)                                        
 19 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.55 (31.31)                                        
 20 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               1:03.18    1:01.65 SILV   
                  28.50     1:01.65 (33.15)                                        
 21 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               1:02.33    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.91 (32.49)                                        
 22 Dorata, Eric J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.15 (32.72)                                        
 23 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.83    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.17 (31.95)                                        
 24 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                1:03.40    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.19 (31.63)                                        
 25 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.29 (32.12)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Danny           14 HAA-MR               1:05.30    1:03.93        
                  31.01     1:03.93 (32.92)                                        
  2 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:04.25        
                  30.64     1:04.25 (33.61)                                        
  3 Pamlanye, Matthew S       13 Sachem-MR            1:05.57    1:04.80        
                  31.29     1:04.80 (33.51)                                        
  4 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:04.87        
                  31.23     1:04.87 (33.64)                                        
  5 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:06.68    1:04.98        
                  30.98     1:04.98 (34.00)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               1:09.20    1:05.70        
                  31.37     1:05.70 (34.33)                                        
  7 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            1:05.97    1:06.42        
                  32.02     1:06.42 (34.40)                                        
  8 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR              1:04.58    1:06.57        
                  31.96     1:06.57 (34.61)                                        
  9 Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:07.87        
                  32.98     1:07.87 (34.89)                                        
 10 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:08.39        
                  32.46     1:08.39 (35.93)                                        
 11 Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR              1:09.45    1:08.50        
                  33.38     1:08.50 (35.12)                                        
 12 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.26        
                  32.59     1:09.26 (36.67)                                        
 13 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:09.50        
                  33.04     1:09.50 (36.46)                                        
 14 Cohen, Drew               13 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:11.21        
                  34.06     1:11.21 (37.15)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:12.58        
                  34.14     1:12.58 (38.44)                                        
 16 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            1:34.18    1:12.84        
                  35.25     1:12.84 (37.59)                                        
 17 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:16.25    1:14.91        
                  35.19     1:14.91 (39.72)                                        
 18 Shapiro, Adam J           13 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:15.05        
 19 Lopez, Kevin              13 Sachem-MR            1:26.89    1:24.02        
                  36.75     1:24.02 (47.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.20         DQ        
                  30.17          DQ (33.72)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZONQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:09.83 JO+    
                  33.19     1:09.83 (36.64)                                        
  2 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:11.70    1:10.24 JO+    
                  33.08     1:10.24 (37.16)                                        
  3 Weiner, Jade R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:10.39 JO+    
                  33.93     1:10.39 (36.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR              1:16.17    1:12.12 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.12 (37.49)                                        
  2 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.20 (37.71)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:14.86    1:12.75 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.75 (38.92)                                        
  4 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR              1:18.27    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.37 (37.53)                                        
  5 Wagner, Alexis H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.11    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.56 (37.96)                                        
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:14.14    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.71 (38.75)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:15.50    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.28 (38.34)                                        
  8 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:18.35    1:15.10 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.10 (39.89)                                        
  9 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:20.47    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.07 (39.91)                                        
 10 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:17.93    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.24 (39.51)                                        
 11 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                1:17.25    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.51 (39.88)                                        
 12 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR       1:18.26    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.78     1:16.63 (38.85)                                        
 13 White, Amanda A           10 HYB-MR               1:17.98    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.79 (39.65)                                        
 14 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.48 (40.05)                                        
 15 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.56    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.89 (41.46)                                        
 16 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR              1:19.86    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.02 (41.30)                                        
 17 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.13     1:18.22 (42.09)                                        
 18 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.64    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.81 (42.17)                                        
 19 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR              1:17.22    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.93 (41.14)                                        
 20 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               1:24.37    1:19.23 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.23 (41.37)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.31    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.24 (41.42)                                        
 22 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.36 (42.20)                                        
 23 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR               1:24.76    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.66 (41.91)                                        
 24 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:19.78 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.78 (41.53)                                        
 24 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR              1:30.41    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.78 (41.97)                                        
 26 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:23.02    1:20.48 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.48 (42.75)                                        
 27 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.51    1:20.58 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.58 (42.63)                                        
 28 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR               1:19.82    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.59 (42.01)                                        
 29 Barberis, Jillian M       10 HYB-MR               1:19.85    1:20.66 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.66 (43.10)                                        
 30 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.92 (43.67)                                        
 30 Green, Katherine           9 CSC-MR               1:28.16    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.92 (42.45)                                        
 32 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:24.41    1:21.24 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.24 (43.05)                                        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P      9 HYB-MR               1:21.84    1:21.33 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.33 (42.40)                                        
 34 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.34 (42.82)                                        
 35 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR              1:26.75    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.38 (42.57)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Brambil, Molly M           9 HYB-MR               1:23.15    1:21.76        
                  39.20     1:21.76 (42.56)                                        
  2 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR       1:26.11    1:21.82        
                  38.29     1:21.82 (43.53)                                        
  3 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR              1:31.59    1:21.87        
                  39.50     1:21.87 (42.37)                                        
  4 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:22.52    1:21.94        
                  38.11     1:21.94 (43.83)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.15    1:23.00        
                  39.30     1:23.00 (43.70)                                        
  6 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR               1:24.20    1:23.11        
                  40.60     1:23.11 (42.51)                                        
  7 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:23.21        
  8 Bassani, Josephine        10 CSC-MR               1:29.01    1:23.67        
                  40.46     1:23.67 (43.21)                                        
  9 Dooley, Cassandra R       10 North Shore-MR       1:21.95    1:23.74        
                  39.21     1:23.74 (44.53)                                        
 10 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR       1:27.91    1:24.16        
                  39.52     1:24.16 (44.64)                                        
 11 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR               1:23.62    1:24.44        
                  39.76     1:24.44 (44.68)                                        
 12 McNeill, Julia            10 HAA-MR               1:33.47    1:24.72        
                  39.16     1:24.72 (45.56)                                        
 13 Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR               1:29.12    1:24.91        
                  40.33     1:24.91 (44.58)                                        
 14 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.61    1:25.01        
                  40.08     1:25.01 (44.93)                                        
 15 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            1:25.16    1:25.05        
                  39.07     1:25.05 (45.98)                                        
 16 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.82    1:25.34        
                  39.54     1:25.34 (45.80)                                        
 17 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR              1:49.05    1:25.47        
                  39.17     1:25.47 (46.30)                                        
 18 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            1:21.94    1:25.60        
                  41.63     1:25.60 (43.97)                                        
 19 Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR               1:28.12    1:25.83        
                  39.98     1:25.83 (45.85)                                        
 20 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.40    1:25.97        
                  41.11     1:25.97 (44.86)                                        
 21 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR              1:33.07    1:26.13        
                  40.93     1:26.13 (45.20)                                        
 22 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:34.76    1:26.48        
                  39.55     1:26.48 (46.93)                                        
 23 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:30.64    1:26.61        
                  40.45     1:26.61 (46.16)                                        
 24 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.91    1:26.76        
                  39.74     1:26.76 (47.02)                                        
 25 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               1:31.81    1:27.26        
                  40.11     1:27.26 (47.15)                                        
 26 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR               1:26.92    1:27.29        
                  40.47     1:27.29 (46.82)                                        
 27 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:27.38        
                  39.42     1:27.38 (47.96)                                        
 28 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:30.60    1:27.44        
                  41.28     1:27.44 (46.16)                                        
 29 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR               1:35.17    1:28.81        
                  43.25     1:28.81 (45.56)                                        
 30 Flaherty, Daniella J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.89    1:29.01        
                  40.37     1:29.01 (48.64)                                        
 31 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.02    1:29.57        
                  43.47     1:29.57 (46.10)                                        
 32 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:30.41        
                  43.52     1:30.41 (46.89)                                        
 33 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.37    1:30.60        
                  40.90     1:30.60 (49.70)                                        
 34 Dooley, Courtney R        10 North Shore-MR       1:29.20    1:30.80        
                  41.14     1:30.80 (49.66)                                        
 35 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.59    1:30.99        
                  41.77     1:30.99 (49.22)                                        
 36 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:36.95    1:31.41        
                  43.35     1:31.41 (48.06)                                        
 37 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       1:36.30    1:32.06        
                  43.83     1:32.06 (48.23)                                        
 38 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR              1:35.48    1:32.33        
                  44.18     1:32.33 (48.15)                                        
 39 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.27    1:32.47        
                  42.41     1:32.47 (50.06)                                        
 40 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.70    1:32.64        
                  41.53     1:32.64 (51.11)                                        
 41 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR               1:48.47    1:33.06        
                  43.07     1:33.06 (49.99)                                        
 42 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              1:29.21    1:33.44        
                  44.12     1:33.44 (49.32)                                        
 43 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.26    1:34.29        
                  43.94     1:34.29 (50.35)                                        
 44 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            1:35.73    1:35.46        
                  45.19     1:35.46 (50.27)                                        
 45 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:39.86    1:35.71        
                  45.12     1:35.71 (50.59)                                        
 46 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.21    1:36.04        
                  43.89     1:36.04 (52.15)                                        
 47 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                1:39.16    1:36.60        
                  47.32     1:36.60 (49.28)                                        
 48 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.27    1:39.06        
                  44.36     1:39.06 (54.70)                                        
 49 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            1:36.73    1:39.17        
                  46.40     1:39.17 (52.77)                                        
 50 Terenzi, Samantha E        9 HYB-MR               1:42.28    1:40.73        
                  47.18     1:40.73 (53.55)                                        
 51 Freitag, Jamie            10 Sachem-MR            1:47.46    1:41.64        
                  52.36     1:41.64 (49.28)                                        
 52 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:44.22    1:44.39        
                  49.64     1:44.39 (54.75)                                        
 53 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       1:51.42    1:44.82        
 54 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                1:46.46    1:44.86        
                  46.12     1:44.86 (58.74)                                        
 55 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:17.49    1:48.50        
                  49.24     1:48.50 (59.26)                                        
 56 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               2:01.98    1:49.28        
                  49.94     1:49.28 (59.34)                                        
 57 Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.85    1:52.61        
 58 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               2:13.37    1:52.78        
                  51.72   1:52.78 (1:01.06)                                        
 59 Murphy, Meaghan M          9 CSC-MR               1:53.46    1:52.94        
 60 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.15    1:53.12        
 61 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:58.33    1:56.19        
 62 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:58.08        
                  54.85   1:58.08 (1:03.23)                                        
 63 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              2:06.00    2:09.70        
                1:02.82   2:09.70 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR            1:43.80         DQ        
 -- Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:28.51         DQ        
                  40.60          DQ (44.30)                                        
 -- Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR            1:46.44         DQ        
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.80  ZONQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Broderick, Joseph S       10 WISC-MR              1:12.57    1:09.83 JO+    
                  33.46     1:09.83 (36.37)                                        
  2 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:11.69    1:10.74 JO+    
                  33.25     1:10.74 (37.49)                                        
  3 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:10.95 JO+    
                  34.42     1:10.95 (36.53)                                        
  4 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               1:13.77    1:11.31 JO+    
                  34.13     1:11.31 (37.18)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Nate M              9 HYB-MR               1:16.15    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.62 (36.90)                                        
  2 Capodanno, Michael S      10 HYB-MR               1:13.97    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.24 (38.17)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR               1:21.92    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.75 (39.78)                                        
  4 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.76    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.92 (39.83)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C         10 North Shore-MR       1:16.77    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.96 (39.89)                                        
  6 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.77    1:16.20 SILV   
                  34.14     1:16.20 (42.06)                                        
  7 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR              1:17.01    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.74 (40.30)                                        
  8 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.73    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.21 (41.28)                                        
  9 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.52 (41.32)                                        
 10 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR               1:21.74    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.98 (41.83)                                        
 11 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:17.96    1:19.78 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.78 (42.80)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:22.53    1:22.23        
                  39.59     1:22.23 (42.64)                                        
  2 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:28.01    1:22.56        
                  39.89     1:22.56 (42.67)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:26.65    1:24.16        
                  38.99     1:24.16 (45.17)                                        
  4 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.56    1:24.17        
                  39.66     1:24.17 (44.51)                                        
  5 Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR               1:30.33    1:24.22        
                  40.13     1:24.22 (44.09)                                        
  6 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR               1:26.24    1:24.23        
                  40.40     1:24.23 (43.83)                                        
  7 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR               1:27.27    1:25.11        
                  39.90     1:25.11 (45.21)                                        
  8 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:25.17        
                  39.27     1:25.17 (45.90)                                        
  9 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR              1:29.02    1:25.59        
                  37.98     1:25.59 (47.61)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR               1:31.44    1:25.60        
                  39.14     1:25.60 (46.46)                                        
 11 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR              1:24.79    1:25.77        
                  38.69     1:25.77 (47.08)                                        
 12 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.72    1:27.67        
                  42.16     1:27.67 (45.51)                                        
 13 Gurskiy, Vitaut           10 LIND-MR              1:33.25    1:27.72        
                  39.86     1:27.72 (47.86)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G          9 HYB-MR               1:24.38    1:27.80        
                  41.38     1:27.80 (46.42)                                        
 15 Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR               1:41.80    1:28.12        
                  41.97     1:28.12 (46.15)                                        
 16 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.60    1:28.37        
                  40.47     1:28.37 (47.90)                                        
 17 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR               1:38.39    1:30.00        
                  41.84     1:30.00 (48.16)                                        
 18 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:30.67        
                  40.98     1:30.67 (49.69)                                        
 19 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.93    1:30.68        
                  42.01     1:30.68 (48.67)                                        
 20 Hillsberg, Andrew J        9 IA-MR                1:40.57    1:31.50        
                  44.13     1:31.50 (47.37)                                        
 21 Lifavi, Jesse T           10 IA-MR                1:36.00    1:31.53        
                  42.61     1:31.53 (48.92)                                        
 22 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                1:32.20    1:31.54        
                  42.87     1:31.54 (48.67)                                        
 23 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:29.71    1:32.21        
                  41.93     1:32.21 (50.28)                                        
 24 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:36.99    1:33.48        
                  44.95     1:33.48 (48.53)                                        
 25 Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.10    1:33.64        
                  44.02     1:33.64 (49.62)                                        
 26 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.12    1:34.19        
                  42.29     1:34.19 (51.90)                                        
 27 Valoroso, Ryan M          10 HAA-MR               1:57.79    1:34.57        
                  44.11     1:34.57 (50.46)                                        
 28 Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.59    1:34.63        
                  45.48     1:34.63 (49.15)                                        
 29 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR            1:52.44    1:36.14        
                  44.18     1:36.14 (51.96)                                        
 30 Maida, Travis M           10 HAA-MR               1:38.91    1:37.48        
                  46.72     1:37.48 (50.76)                                        
 31 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.03    1:37.87        
                  45.56     1:37.87 (52.31)                                        
 32 Garner, Jack W            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.05    1:37.95        
                  44.87     1:37.95 (53.08)                                        
 33 Butler, Thomas J          10 HYB-MR               1:42.56    1:38.27        
                  45.02     1:38.27 (53.25)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.15    1:38.32        
                  45.98     1:38.32 (52.34)                                        
 35 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.16    1:42.59        
                  46.59     1:42.59 (56.00)                                        
 36 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR              1:39.82    1:45.44        
                  47.68     1:45.44 (57.76)                                        
 37 Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.68    1:51.10        
                  53.73     1:51.10 (57.37)                                        
 38 Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR               1:51.32    1:51.76        
                  54.33     1:51.76 (57.43)                                        
 39 Carlin, Matthew T          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.19    2:00.12        
                  50.86   2:00.12 (1:09.26)                                        
 40 Csabon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR               1:58.48    2:00.65        
 41 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              2:06.06    2:05.96        
                  57.28   2:05.96 (1:08.68)                                        
 42 Drueckhammer, James D     10 TVSC-MR              2:00.94    2:13.21        
                1:00.51   2:13.21 (1:12.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:20.86    1:21.61        
                  37.91     1:21.61 (43.70)                                        
  2 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:20.36    1:22.41        
                  40.13     1:22.41 (42.28)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.60  ZONQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Anderer, Britney          14 HAA-MR               2:26.50    2:18.49 ZONQ+  
                  31.62     1:07.11 (35.49)     1:43.22 (36.11)     2:18.49 (35.27)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               2:29.18    2:28.42 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.05 (37.49)     1:50.39 (38.34)     2:28.42 (38.03)
  2 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   14 HYB-MR               2:29.68    2:29.33 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.82 (37.55)     1:51.12 (38.30)     2:29.33 (38.21)
  3 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                2:36.87    2:29.66 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.75 (37.94)     1:52.21 (39.46)     2:29.66 (37.45)
  4 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                2:31.59    2:30.10 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.52 (37.74)     1:52.38 (38.86)     2:30.10 (37.72)
  5 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.11    2:30.83 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.48 (38.37)     1:53.60 (39.12)     2:30.83 (37.23)
  6 Raimonde, Olivia L        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.11    2:32.67 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.74 (38.90)     1:54.10 (40.36)     2:32.67 (38.57)
  7 Halbohn, Colleen          14 LIND-MR              2:30.49    2:32.88 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.26 (38.41)     1:53.65 (40.39)     2:32.88 (39.23)
  8 Bolin, Kathleen           14 CSC-MR               2:29.26    2:34.76 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.33 (38.30)     1:54.96 (40.63)     2:34.76 (39.80)
  9 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.91    2:35.04 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.09 (38.98)     1:56.32 (40.23)     2:35.04 (38.72)
 10 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:39.65    2:35.11 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.16 (39.07)     1:55.90 (40.74)     2:35.11 (39.21)
 11 Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                2:33.78    2:35.20 SILV   
                                1:15.53 ( )     1:56.94 (41.41)     2:35.20 (38.26)
 11 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.66    2:35.20 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.36 (39.14)     1:56.17 (39.81)     2:35.20 (39.03)
 13 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              2:40.12    2:35.72 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.70 (39.48)     1:56.73 (41.03)     2:35.72 (38.99)
 14 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.07    2:36.34 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.47 (38.85)     1:56.04 (40.57)     2:36.34 (40.30)
 15 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:36.45    2:37.25 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.37 (40.12)     1:57.55 (41.18)     2:37.25 (39.70)
 16 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.33    2:37.56 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.52 (39.92)     1:57.42 (40.90)     2:37.56 (40.14)
 17 Hendrickson, SarahRose    13 UNWI-MR              3:00.00    2:38.82 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.43 (40.25)     1:59.04 (41.61)     2:38.82 (39.78)
 18 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       2:37.74    2:38.97 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.50 (40.38)     1:58.77 (41.27)     2:38.97 (40.20)
 19 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.54    2:40.32 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.14 (40.88)     2:00.58 (42.44)     2:40.32 (39.74)
 20 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            2:38.17    2:40.70 SILV   
                  39.20     1:19.65 (40.45)     2:01.21 (41.56)     2:40.70 (39.49)
 21 Marlow, Danielle A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.59    2:41.34 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.46 (40.45)     2:00.37 (42.91)     2:41.34 (40.97)
 22 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:42.22 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.62 (41.52)     2:01.33 (41.71)     2:42.22 (40.89)
 23 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.75    2:42.98 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.43 (40.92)     2:02.10 (42.67)     2:42.98 (40.88)
 24 Simone, Emily A           14 LIAC-MR              3:02.57    2:43.65 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.89 (41.49)     2:01.64 (43.75)     2:43.65 (42.01)
 25 Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            2:46.64    2:45.93 SILV   
                                1:22.38 ( )   2:45.93 (1:23.55)                    
 26 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.55    2:47.72 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.80 (42.58)     2:06.41 (44.61)     2:47.72 (41.31)
 -- Bader, Jordan D           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.53         DQ        
                  40.15     1:22.86 (42.71)     2:06.54 (43.68)          DQ (41.28)
AGE - Division  
  1 Torre, Brittany M         14 LIAC-MR              2:54.59    2:49.66        
                  39.01     1:21.34 (42.33)     2:05.88 (44.54)     2:49.66 (43.78)
  2 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 CSC-MR               2:51.41    2:55.65        
                  40.91     1:25.73 (44.82)     2:12.10 (46.37)     2:55.65 (43.55)
  3 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               3:18.17    3:07.07        
                  42.16     1:31.06 (48.90)     2:21.34 (50.28)     3:07.07 (45.73)
  4 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               3:01.81    3:07.97        
                  44.88     1:32.91 (48.03)     2:22.01 (49.10)     3:07.97 (45.96)
  5 Quaranta, Taylor          13 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:34.48        
                  48.34   3:34.48 (2:46.14)                                        
 -- Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.12         DQ        
                  38.54                             2:06.86 ( )          DQ (43.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Kaitlyn            13 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:51.92        
                  40.03     1:23.53 (43.50)     2:09.00 (45.47)     2:51.92 (42.92)
  2 Noviello, Jessica L       13 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:59.31        
                  42.48     1:27.22 (44.74)     2:14.39 (47.17)     2:59.31 (44.92)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.20  ZONQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         14 CSC-MR               2:24.55    2:21.62 JO+    
                  32.91     1:08.31 (35.40)     1:45.68 (37.37)     2:21.62 (35.94)
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:36.62    2:21.66 JO+    
                  31.84     1:08.13 (36.29)     1:46.33 (38.20)     2:21.66 (35.33)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            13 Sachem-MR            2:26.67    2:22.95 JO+    
                  32.67     1:10.33 (37.66)     1:47.96 (37.63)     2:22.95 (34.99)
SILV - Division  
  1 Stein, Kenny F            14 IA-MR                2:28.77    2:24.90 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.81 (37.34)     1:49.07 (38.26)     2:24.90 (35.83)
  2 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.03    2:24.92 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.94 (36.12)     1:47.60 (37.66)     2:24.92 (37.32)
  3 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.54    2:25.79 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.64 (36.78)     1:48.70 (38.06)     2:25.79 (37.09)
  4 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            2:35.29    2:28.86 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.24 (37.01)     1:50.51 (39.27)     2:28.86 (38.35)
  5 Trinidad, Dustin B        14 UNLI-MR              2:27.32    2:29.16 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.46 (37.26)     1:50.42 (38.96)     2:29.16 (38.74)
  6 Aberle, William A         14 TVSC-MR              2:30.53    2:30.73 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.04 (37.95)     1:52.97 (38.93)     2:30.73 (37.76)
  7 Sheridan, James F         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:31.91 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.96 (38.49)     1:54.18 (40.22)     2:31.91 (37.73)
  8 Spierer, Josh A           13 IA-MR                2:25.09    2:32.06 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.67 (38.87)     1:54.59 (39.92)     2:32.06 (37.47)
  9 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.16    2:34.41 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.52 (39.84)     1:56.54 (40.02)     2:34.41 (37.87)
 10 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               2:46.16    2:36.25 SILV   
                  38.89     1:17.81 (38.92)     1:59.34 (41.53)     2:36.25 (36.91)
 11 McCarthy, Danny           14 HAA-MR               2:50.32    2:36.43 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.17 (39.70)     1:58.29 (41.12)     2:36.43 (38.14)
 12 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               2:44.44    2:37.06 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.47 (40.17)     1:57.81 (41.34)     2:37.06 (39.25)
 13 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                2:32.92    2:37.80 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.09 (39.68)     1:57.89 (41.80)     2:37.80 (39.91)
 14 Williamson, Derek W       14 WISC-MR              2:33.00    2:38.11 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.64 (39.23)     1:58.95 (42.31)     2:38.11 (39.16)
 15 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.79    2:40.01 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.81 (41.20)     2:00.81 (42.00)     2:40.01 (39.20)
 16 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.02    2:40.89 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.21 (41.46)     2:02.00 (41.79)     2:40.89 (38.89)
 17 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              2:40.63    2:41.25 SILV   
 18 Mancino, Charles J        14 Sachem-MR            2:40.97    2:41.47 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.34 (41.02)     2:00.75 (42.41)     2:41.47 (40.72)
AGE - Division  
  1 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.87    2:43.42        
                  40.35     1:21.76 (41.41)     2:03.19 (41.43)     2:43.42 (40.23)
  2 Pilnick, Sam H            13 HAA-MR               2:54.85    2:47.19        
                  39.34                             2:06.00 ( )     2:47.19 (41.19)
  3 Dieterich, Eric B         13 CSC-MR               2:58.68    2:51.40        
                  39.90     1:23.69 (43.79)     2:07.78 (44.09)     2:51.40 (43.62)
  4 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.79    2:55.60        
                  41.61     1:26.66 (45.05)     2:12.14 (45.48)     2:55.60 (43.46)
  5 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              2:57.26    3:00.57        
  6 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              3:07.69    3:02.08        
                  43.02     1:28.72 (45.70)     2:16.28 (47.56)     3:02.08 (45.80)
 -- Weilert, John             13 WISC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
                  39.55     1:22.29 (42.74)     2:07.60 (45.31)          DQ (43.88)
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       13 TVSC-MR              2:48.43         DQ        
                  40.36     1:24.04 (43.68)     2:07.85 (43.81)          DQ (43.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mulderrig, Jack H         13 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:44.63        
                                                    2:03.61 ( )     2:44.63 (41.02)
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.80  ZONQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR         39.35      37.43 JO+    
  2 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR         38.18      37.95 JO+    
  2 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR                38.22      37.95 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.46      38.07 SILV   
  2 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                  39.27      38.65 SILV   
  3 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      39.01 SILV   
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      39.17 SILV   
  5 Marmo, Marisa A           10 CSC-MR                 38.77      39.20 SILV   
  6 Wagner, Alexis H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.34      39.21 SILV   
  7 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR                39.20      39.49 SILV   
  8 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR              41.03      39.52 SILV   
  9 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR         39.37      39.64 SILV   
 10 Carmi, Christina          10 HYB-MR                 39.61      39.65 SILV   
 11 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR                 39.88      39.83 SILV   
 12 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                  39.79      40.00 SILV   
 13 Tschoke, Victoria         10 Sachem-MR              39.12      40.08 SILV   
 14 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                  40.81      40.14 SILV   
 15 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR                40.60      40.29 SILV   
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR                 39.83      40.41 SILV   
 17 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 40.36      40.52 SILV   
 18 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR                 39.37      40.57 SILV   
 19 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR                41.02      41.02 SILV   
 20 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.36      41.30 SILV   
 21 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR                44.41      41.31 SILV   
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR                42.16      41.36 SILV   
 23 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.98      41.38 SILV   
 24 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR                 42.25      41.45 SILV   
 25 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.04      41.49 SILV   
 26 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR                45.99      41.56 SILV   
 27 Papsco, Nicole J           9 HYB-MR                 41.95      41.71 SILV   
 28 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR                40.93      41.74 SILV   
 29 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      41.83 SILV   
 30 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR                 41.60      42.17 SILV   
 31 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                44.80      42.21 SILV   
 32 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR                 43.69      42.34 SILV   
 33 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR         46.19      42.56 SILV   
 34 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                43.91      42.57 SILV   
 35 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR                42.75      42.63 SILV   
 36 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR                41.77      42.65 SILV   
 37 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.27      42.69 SILV   
 38 Meehan, Sarah              9 HYB-MR                 41.77      42.71 SILV   
 39 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR                45.75      42.77 SILV   
 40 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR                 43.33      42.79 SILV   
 41 Barberis, Jillian M       10 HYB-MR                 43.46      42.81 SILV   
 42 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                43.09      43.03 SILV   
 43 White, Amanda A           10 HYB-MR                 41.84      43.26 SILV   
 44 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR                 40.98      43.66 SILV   
 45 Brambil, Molly M           9 HYB-MR                 44.11      43.68 SILV   
 46 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR                46.39      43.81 SILV   
 47 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.21      44.09 SILV   
 48 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR                44.63      44.17 SILV   
 48 Dooley, Cassandra R       10 North Shore-MR         48.41      44.17 SILV   
 50 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR                 42.80      44.24 SILV   
 51 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR                 46.77      44.25 SILV   
 52 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR              47.52      44.29 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR         46.98      44.73        
  2 Chapey, Geraldine         10 WISC-MR                46.68      45.03        
  3 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR                 45.03      45.25        
  4 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR                47.37      45.36        
  5 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.02      45.41        
  5 Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR                 46.59      45.41        
  7 Cento, Maria G            10 Sachem-MR              51.11      45.47        
  8 Flaherty, Daniella J      10 Farmingdale-MR         49.99      45.78        
  9 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      45.84        
 10 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR                48.08      46.15        
 11 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.33      46.24        
 12 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR                51.05      46.43        
 13 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         50.05      46.48        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P      9 HYB-MR                 46.28      46.51        
 15 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR                 47.96      46.66        
 16 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      46.72        
 17 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR                47.48      47.00        
 18 Green, Katherine           9 CSC-MR                 45.92      47.02        
 18 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66      47.02        
 20 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.61      47.21        
 21 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR         51.31      47.62        
 22 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR                48.20      47.68        
 23 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR                48.95      47.91        
 24 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR              46.53      47.98        
 25 Freitag, Jamie            10 Sachem-MR              54.41      48.05        
 26 Irwin, Tina A              9 IA-MR                  48.56      48.06        
 27 Dooley, Courtney R        10 North Shore-MR         49.57      48.27        
 28 Cento, Lisa A             10 Sachem-MR              53.46      48.37        
 29 Jin, Tammy                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.34      48.89        
 30 Terenzi, Samantha E        9 HYB-MR                 49.74      48.97        
 31 Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR                46.06      49.11        
 32 O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR                 48.53      49.31        
 33 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       1:01.45      49.44        
 34 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.29      49.59        
 35 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                  49.09      49.68        
 36 Sack, Courtney A          10 Farmingdale-MR         49.51      49.99        
 37 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR              53.98      50.11        
 38 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR                49.67      50.12        
 39 Tufariello, Domenique     10 TVSC-MR                51.40      50.15        
 40 Bassani, Josephine        10 CSC-MR                 49.43      50.49        
 41 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.46      50.83        
 42 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                  50.77      51.29        
 43 Murphy, Meaghan M          9 CSC-MR                 54.35      51.54        
 44 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR              54.91      51.58        
 45 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:00.73      53.18        
 46 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 57.51      54.26        
 47 Martusciello, Kristine M   9 HAA-MR               1:07.12      55.41        
 48 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR                54.73      56.05        
 49 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:01.30      58.72        
 50 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:03.66      59.82        
 51 Mercurio, Marissa J        9 HAA-MR               1:00.49    1:01.11        
 52 Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:12.67        
 -- Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.42         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR               1:00.40         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR         44.27      45.55        
  2 Reid, Alyssa A            10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:02.11        
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZONQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brown, Nate M              9 HYB-MR                 38.04      37.23 JO+    
  2 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR                 38.90      37.33 JO+    
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          10 Sachem-MR              38.31      37.50 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.09      38.14 SILV   
  2 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR              40.68      39.58 SILV   
  3 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.18      39.66 SILV   
  4 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR                38.83      39.83 SILV   
  5 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR                41.67      40.17 SILV   
  6 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR                 39.97      40.18 SILV   
  7 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR                41.88      41.54 SILV   
  8 Capodanno, Michael S      10 HYB-MR                 39.66      41.56 SILV   
  9 Baltera, Joseph S         10 HYB-MR                 41.70      41.66 SILV   
 10 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.91      41.80 SILV   
 11 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR                40.88      41.81 SILV   
 12 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      41.84 SILV   
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR                41.11      42.37 SILV   
 14 Taddeo, Matthew C         10 North Shore-MR         42.98      42.75 SILV   
 15 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  41.29      42.76 SILV   
 16 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR                 40.42      43.52 SILV   
 17 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR                45.12      43.74 SILV   
 18 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR                 47.22      44.08 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR                 47.34      44.74        
  2 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR         46.38      44.81        
  3 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      44.91        
  4 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.03      45.07        
  4 Buonaiuto, Jake            9 TVSC-MR                50.55      45.07        
  6 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR                 47.28      45.56        
  7 Gurskiy, Vitaut           10 LIND-MR                46.42      45.85        
  8 Carlin, Matthew T          9 Farmingdale-MR         47.39      45.98        
  9 Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR                 50.92      46.21        
 10 Ryan, Connor J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.32      46.44        
 11 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR                48.37      46.55        
 12 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR         50.37      46.60        
 13 Lifavi, Jesse T           10 IA-MR                  48.43      46.61        
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G          9 HYB-MR                 47.27      46.92        
 15 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  48.68      47.01        
 16 Valoroso, Ryan M          10 HAA-MR                 48.70      47.34        
 17 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 47.48      48.16        
 18 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                  48.06      48.36        
 19 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.43        
 20 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      48.49        
 21 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                51.32      48.59        
 22 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                57.71      49.21        
 23 Louison, James B           9 HAA-MR                 49.94      49.61        
 24 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR                 50.58      50.13        
 25 Colonna, Nicolas           9 WISC-MR                49.36      50.79        
 26 Clark, Michael A          10 TVSC-MR                51.50      51.62        
 27 Siegel, Ethan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      52.02        
 28 Maida, Travis M           10 HAA-MR                 52.53      52.56        
 29 Csabon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                 52.13      53.55        
 30 Garner, Jack W            10 Farmingdale-MR         55.20      55.95        
 31 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10      57.41        
 32 Drueckhammer, James D     10 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:00.56        
 33 Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.40    1:06.53        
 34 Pizzurro, Nicholas         9 CSC-MR               1:02.84    1:06.79        
 35 McAuliffe, Kiernan        10 TVSC-MR              1:03.49    1:06.81        
 -- Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.96         DQ        
 -- Katz, Andrew               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Peskett, Brandon W         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.19         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.90  ZONQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Warren, Michelle N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.43    2:38.06 ZONQ+  
                  36.47     1:16.26 (39.79)     1:57.17 (40.91)     2:38.06 (40.89)
SILV - Division  
  1 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.41    2:45.16 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.46 (42.12)     2:02.02 (42.56)     2:45.16 (43.14)
  2 Casalicchio, Cristina L   13 HYB-MR               3:05.49    2:49.51 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.43 (42.77)     2:07.59 (45.16)     2:49.51 (41.92)
  3 Drury, Kelly M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.18    2:50.04 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.69 (42.86)     2:05.06 (43.37)     2:50.04 (44.98)
  4 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               3:13.35    2:50.27 SILV   
                  37.41     1:21.62 (44.21)     2:06.53 (44.91)     2:50.27 (43.74)
  5 Lifavi, Danielle          14 IA-MR                2:53.62    2:51.15 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.22 (43.68)     2:08.97 (44.75)     2:51.15 (42.18)
  6 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  14 TVSC-MR              2:53.37    2:51.23 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.53 (43.85)     2:07.13 (43.60)     2:51.23 (44.10)
  7 George, Amanda B          14 IA-MR                2:51.38    2:51.53 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.93 (43.89)     2:08.18 (45.25)     2:51.53 (43.35)
  8 Goldstein, Amanda P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.83    2:53.22 SILV   
                  40.40     1:24.46 (44.06)     2:09.45 (44.99)     2:53.22 (43.77)
  9 Luqman, Kyle M            14 IA-MR                2:52.51    2:53.74 SILV   
                  39.41     1:24.20 (44.79)     2:10.25 (46.05)     2:53.74 (43.49)
 10 Chun, Joyce               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.79    2:54.91 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.60 (44.09)     2:09.87 (45.27)     2:54.91 (45.04)
 11 Einsidler, Lisa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.45    2:55.88 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.33 (44.52)     2:09.99 (46.66)     2:55.88 (45.89)
 12 Marlow, Danielle A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.25    2:58.11 SILV   
                  39.04     1:24.11 (45.07)     2:11.38 (47.27)     2:58.11 (46.73)
 13 Veccia, Jackie M          14 North Shore-MR       2:55.70    3:00.81 SILV   
                  40.80     1:26.98 (46.18)     2:14.55 (47.57)     3:00.81 (46.26)
 14 Martirano, Chloe          13 TVSC-MR              3:07.73    3:02.73 SILV   
                  42.00     1:28.09 (46.09)     2:16.45 (48.36)     3:02.73 (46.28)
 -- Vertullo, Christine A     13 IA-MR                2:55.86         DQ        
                  40.00     1:24.60 (44.60)     2:10.67 (46.07)          DQ (44.75)
AGE - Division  
  1 Tromp, Jacqueline M       13 CSC-MR               3:03.13    3:04.73        
                  41.09     1:27.98 (46.89)     2:16.85 (48.87)     3:04.73 (47.88)
  2 Desousa, Yvonne C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.37    3:04.79        
                  42.26     1:28.65 (46.39)     2:17.25 (48.60)     3:04.79 (47.54)
  3 Pitrelli, Christina E     14 IA-MR                3:10.07    3:05.56        
                  44.06     1:30.98 (46.92)     2:18.11 (47.13)     3:05.56 (47.45)
  4 Robinson, Erica D         13 TVSC-MR              3:05.04    3:05.94        
                  42.55     1:30.97 (48.42)     2:18.47 (47.50)     3:05.94 (47.47)
  5 Campa, Catherine V        14 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    3:07.84        
                  43.03     1:30.35 (47.32)     2:19.58 (49.23)     3:07.84 (48.26)
  6 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 CSC-MR               3:15.84    3:13.45        
                  43.22     1:31.77 (48.55)     2:22.46 (50.69)     3:13.45 (50.99)
  7 Sims, Raakkel E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.27    3:14.66        
                  45.11     1:34.50 (49.39)     2:24.21 (49.71)     3:14.66 (50.45)
  8 Walsh, Kaitlyn            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.65    3:22.10        
                  47.31     1:38.45 (51.14)     2:30.50 (52.05)     3:22.10 (51.60)
  9 Pierce, Megan E           14 IA-MR                3:30.90    3:30.27        
                  47.58     1:42.53 (54.95)     2:37.41 (54.88)     3:30.27 (52.86)
 10 Quaranta, Chelsea         14 HAA-MR               3:26.42    3:32.95        
                  47.25     1:42.25 (55.00)     2:37.15 (54.90)     3:32.95 (55.80)
 11 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      14 CSC-MR               4:02.70    3:46.90        
                  50.14     1:49.29 (59.15)   2:49.35 (1:00.06)     3:46.90 (57.55)
 -- Starke, Ashleigh R        14 Sachem-MR            3:04.65         DQ        
                  42.73     1:29.78 (47.05)     2:18.29 (48.51)          DQ (47.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:54.39 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.53 (45.13)     2:10.53 (46.00)     2:54.39 (43.86)
  2 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:03.96        
                  42.88     1:31.52 (48.64)     2:18.37 (46.85)     3:03.96 (45.59)
  3 Smith, Jaclyn M           14 North Shore-MR       3:01.00    3:12.45        
                                1:32.29 ( )     2:23.45 (51.16)     3:12.45 (49.00)
  4 Fusco, Kristina           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.64    3:21.44        
                  41.63     1:27.84 (46.21)   3:01.63 (1:33.79)     3:21.44 (19.81)
 -- Levy, Jackie P            13 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ        
                  46.13     1:40.76 (54.63)     2:37.84 (57.08)          DQ (54.90)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.80  ZONQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Jiran, Monte              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.00    2:37.85 ZONQ+  
                  35.03     1:16.11 (41.08)     1:57.83 (41.72)     2:37.85 (40.02)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brandt, Joe W             14 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.31    2:44.92 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.78 (41.61)     2:02.11 (43.33)     2:44.92 (42.81)
  2 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      14 HAA-MR               2:49.93    2:45.53 SILV   
                  36.12     1:19.22 (43.10)     2:05.03 (45.81)     2:45.53 (40.50)
  3 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:51.76    2:46.93 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.51 (42.41)     2:05.28 (44.77)     2:46.93 (41.65)
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        13 WISC-MR              3:02.91    2:52.97 SILV   
                  38.88     1:23.79 (44.91)     2:09.01 (45.22)     2:52.97 (43.96)
  5 Pisano, Jake F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.43    2:53.14 SILV   
                  40.41     1:24.68 (44.27)     2:09.60 (44.92)     2:53.14 (43.54)
  6 Bormann, Christian L      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.26    2:55.62 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.97 (44.08)     2:10.65 (46.68)     2:55.62 (44.97)
  7 Ryan, Michael C           14 Sachem-MR            2:57.83    2:55.82 SILV   
                  37.87     1:23.89 (46.02)     2:10.45 (46.56)     2:55.82 (45.37)
  8 Kontos, Nicholas G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.42    2:56.55 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.60 (46.13)     2:10.21 (44.61)     2:56.55 (46.34)
AGE - Division  
  1 Weilert, Justin           13 WISC-MR              3:02.26    3:00.95        
                  43.44     1:30.10 (46.66)     2:16.96 (46.86)     3:00.95 (43.99)
  2 Jennings, Paul M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.79    3:04.75        
                  42.49     1:30.73 (48.24)     2:18.44 (47.71)     3:04.75 (46.31)
  3 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.93    3:05.89        
                  42.34     1:31.24 (48.90)     2:19.92 (48.68)     3:05.89 (45.97)
  4 Smith, Connor K           14 TVSC-MR              3:07.34    3:06.58        
                  44.67     1:31.37 (46.70)     2:20.00 (48.63)     3:06.58 (46.58)
  5 Fischetti, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.27    3:07.04        
                  42.91     1:29.86 (46.95)     2:20.04 (50.18)     3:07.04 (47.00)
  6 Wallace, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:07.67        
                  41.89     1:31.43 (49.54)     2:21.59 (50.16)     3:07.67 (46.08)
  7 McCarthy, Danny           14 HAA-MR               3:07.29    3:07.68        
                  42.37     1:30.63 (48.26)     2:19.92 (49.29)     3:07.68 (47.76)
  8 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       13 TVSC-MR              3:42.35    3:51.36        
                  50.97     1:50.53 (59.56)   2:52.66 (1:02.13)     3:51.36 (58.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drago, Adam N             13 IA-MR                2:59.75    3:04.92        
                  41.43     1:29.25 (47.82)     2:15.99 (46.74)     3:04.92 (48.93)
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.60  ZONQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                1:30.59    1:31.95 JO     
                  42.91     1:31.95 (49.04)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:34.81    1:34.89 SILV   
                  45.42     1:34.89 (49.47)                                        
  2 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.53    1:35.30 SILV   
                  45.65     1:35.30 (49.65)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               1:47.19    1:35.81 SILV   
                  45.82     1:35.81 (49.99)                                        
  4 Spirio, Casey             10 HAA-MR               1:37.69    1:36.94 SILV   
                  43.71     1:36.94 (53.23)                                        
  5 Pfaffe, Alyssa            10 WISC-MR              1:39.63    1:36.95 SILV   
                  47.55     1:36.95 (49.40)                                        
  6 Weiner, Jade R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.56    1:37.17 SILV   
                  46.74     1:37.17 (50.43)                                        
  7 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.00    1:37.54 SILV   
                  46.99     1:37.54 (50.55)                                        
  8 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.11    1:37.74 SILV   
                  48.27     1:37.74 (49.47)                                        
  9 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.60    1:40.50 SILV   
                  47.25     1:40.50 (53.25)                                        
 10 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:45.25    1:42.64 SILV   
                  49.03     1:42.64 (53.61)                                        
 11 Moreau, Kate F             9 North Shore-MR       1:42.40    1:42.94 SILV   
                  51.32     1:42.94 (51.62)                                        
 12 Crisci, Angelia           10 WISC-MR              1:47.31    1:42.98 SILV   
                  49.72     1:42.98 (53.26)                                        
 13 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:49.45    1:43.33 SILV   
                  49.83     1:43.33 (53.50)                                        
 14 McNeill, Julia            10 HAA-MR               2:11.63    1:43.41 SILV   
                  48.65     1:43.41 (54.76)                                        
 15 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:37.39    1:43.60 SILV   
                  49.30     1:43.60 (54.30)                                        
 16 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR              1:41.39    1:43.86 SILV   
                  50.47     1:43.86 (53.39)                                        
 17 Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.15    1:44.08 SILV   
                  51.00     1:44.08 (53.08)                                        
 17 Dunn, Emily K              9 WISC-MR              1:50.42    1:44.08 SILV   
                  49.97     1:44.08 (54.11)                                        
 19 Miller, Corley A          10 Sachem-MR            1:49.03    1:44.13 SILV   
                  51.32     1:44.13 (52.81)                                        
 20 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:42.01    1:45.45 SILV   
                  49.09     1:45.45 (56.36)                                        
 20 Healey, Helen Grace       10 Sachem-MR            1:59.59    1:45.45 SILV   
                  49.56     1:45.45 (55.89)                                        
 22 Dooley, Cassandra R       10 North Shore-MR       1:54.53    1:45.84 SILV   
                  51.44     1:45.84 (54.40)                                        
 23 Boriskin, Madison E        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.08    1:46.08 SILV   
                  51.15     1:46.08 (54.93)                                        
 24 Crosby, Amanda             9 WISC-MR              1:54.78    1:46.57 SILV   
                  51.52     1:46.57 (55.05)                                        
 25 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              2:00.38    1:46.60 SILV   
                  52.66     1:46.60 (53.94)                                        
 26 Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR              2:01.65    1:46.62 SILV   
                  52.74     1:46.62 (53.88)                                        
 27 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.74    1:47.51 SILV   
                  51.50     1:47.51 (56.01)                                        
 28 Rogers, Carolyn A          9 North Shore-MR       2:05.41    1:49.38 SILV   
                  53.11     1:49.38 (56.27)                                        
 29 Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR               2:01.27    1:49.93 SILV   
                  51.73     1:49.93 (58.20)                                        
 30 Adams, Katherine A        10 HYB-MR               1:47.85    1:50.11 SILV   
                  52.13     1:50.11 (57.98)                                        
 31 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.35    1:50.33 SILV   
                  53.75     1:50.33 (56.58)                                        
 32 Dooley, Courtney R        10 North Shore-MR       1:55.51    1:50.41 SILV   
                  52.02     1:50.41 (58.39)                                        
 33 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:56.13    1:50.57 SILV   
                  53.71     1:50.57 (56.86)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:51.93        
                  51.93   1:51.93 (1:00.00)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine           9 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:52.99        
                  53.00     1:52.99 (59.99)                                        
  3 Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.50    1:53.01        
                  54.38     1:53.01 (58.63)                                        
  4 Mejia, Nicole              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.31    1:53.34        
                  56.11     1:53.34 (57.23)                                        
  5 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:58.65    1:53.82        
                  54.00     1:53.82 (59.82)                                        
  6 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.48    1:54.81        
                  55.08     1:54.81 (59.73)                                        
  7 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                2:02.84    1:54.82        
                  56.66     1:54.82 (58.16)                                        
  8 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.37    1:55.35        
                  54.05   1:55.35 (1:01.30)                                        
  9 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.48    1:57.92        
                  57.20   1:57.92 (1:00.72)                                        
 10 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR               1:57.98    1:58.12        
                  55.73   1:58.12 (1:02.39)                                        
 11 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR              2:05.26    1:58.72        
                  57.08   1:58.72 (1:01.64)                                        
 12 Rajput, Aikta              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.22    1:59.87        
                  55.71   1:59.87 (1:04.16)                                        
 13 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:04.33        
                  58.27   2:04.33 (1:06.06)                                        
 14 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               2:05.28    2:05.96        
                  56.82   2:05.96 (1:09.14)                                        
 15 Bassani, Josephine        10 CSC-MR               2:11.68    2:07.77        
                  59.11   2:07.77 (1:08.66)                                        
 16 Tedesco, Brooke            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.73    2:16.91        
                1:04.32   2:16.91 (1:12.59)                                        
 17 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR               2:24.27    2:18.81        
                1:05.96   2:18.81 (1:12.85)                                        
 18 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.12    2:28.29        
                1:10.52   2:28.29 (1:17.77)                                        
 19 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:28.60        
                1:11.35   2:28.60 (1:17.25)                                        
 -- Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            2:21.87         DQ        
                1:00.26        DQ (1:06.57)                                        
 -- Donovan, Jane Anne A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.56         DQ        
                  59.76        DQ (1:08.07)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.30  ZONQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Taddeo, Matthew C         10 North Shore-MR       1:36.53    1:35.14 JO+    
                  46.24     1:35.14 (48.90)                                        
  2 Brown, Nate M              9 HYB-MR               1:42.49    1:35.41 JO+    
                  46.90     1:35.41 (48.51)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric R              10 HAA-MR               1:42.51    1:36.11 SILV   
                  45.30     1:36.11 (50.81)                                        
  2 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:38.22    1:37.89 SILV   
                  47.40     1:37.89 (50.49)                                        
  3 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               1:40.91    1:39.86 SILV   
                  47.61     1:39.86 (52.25)                                        
  4 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.91    1:40.65 SILV   
                  47.66     1:40.65 (52.99)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:40.05    1:43.03 SILV   
                  48.43     1:43.03 (54.60)                                        
  6 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR               1:42.53    1:44.43 SILV   
                  50.10     1:44.43 (54.33)                                        
  7 Gurskiy, Vitaut           10 LIND-MR              1:45.35    1:45.34 SILV   
                  50.47     1:45.34 (54.87)                                        
  8 Zhu, Joshua               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.18    1:48.00 SILV   
                  50.91     1:48.00 (57.09)                                        
  9 Pawelko, John M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.25    1:48.51 SILV   
                  49.85     1:48.51 (58.66)                                        
 10 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.72    1:48.53 SILV   
                  52.60     1:48.53 (55.93)                                        
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      10 HYB-MR               1:57.97    1:49.33 SILV   
                  52.19     1:49.33 (57.14)                                        
 12 Valoroso, Ryan M          10 HAA-MR               2:00.77    1:50.57 SILV   
                  53.88     1:50.57 (56.69)                                        
 13 Pae, Alexander M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    1:51.11 SILV   
                  52.92     1:51.11 (58.19)                                        
 14 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:57.26    1:51.31 SILV   
                  53.73     1:51.31 (57.58)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.81    1:52.25        
                  54.82     1:52.25 (57.43)                                        
  2 Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR               1:58.92    1:53.84        
                  54.32     1:53.84 (59.52)                                        
  3 Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                2:02.89    1:54.86        
                  53.33   1:54.86 (1:01.53)                                        
  4 Lifavi, Jesse T           10 IA-MR                2:14.62    2:02.26        
                  57.91   2:02.26 (1:04.35)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Jake T            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.24    2:08.83        
                1:01.74   2:08.83 (1:07.09)                                        
  6 Gavin, Will                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.13    2:19.50        
  7 Hansen, Daniel J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.28    2:32.37        
                1:12.84   2:32.37 (1:19.53)                                        
 -- Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR               2:15.88         DQ        
                  59.14        DQ (1:04.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.43    1:51.47        
                  52.46     1:51.47 (59.01)                                        
  2 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR               1:47.40    1:52.25        
                  53.58     1:52.25 (58.67)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.80  ZONQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Anderer, Stephanie L      14 HAA-MR               2:32.97    2:25.40 ZONQ+  
                  31.70     1:07.38 (35.68)     1:46.25 (38.87)     2:25.40 (39.15)
JO - Division  
  1 Archer, Heather A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.10    2:27.57 JO+    
                  31.71     1:08.78 (37.07)     1:48.65 (39.87)     2:27.57 (38.92)
  2 Blom, Danielle            14 HAA-MR               2:39.88    2:30.49 JO+    
                  33.59     1:12.76 (39.17)     1:52.73 (39.97)     2:30.49 (37.76)
SILV - Division  
  1 Santaniello, Samantha M   14 HYB-MR               2:32.60    2:37.20 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.35 (38.56)     1:53.41 (41.06)     2:37.20 (43.79)
AGE - Division  
  1 Schmid, kristen M         14 WISC-MR              2:49.77    2:48.73        
                  35.67     1:18.24 (42.57)     2:04.10 (45.86)     2:48.73 (44.63)
  2 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:53.09    2:49.86        
                  35.21     1:18.25 (43.04)     2:04.48 (46.23)     2:49.86 (45.38)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.70  ZONQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kyle N            13 Sachem-MR            2:34.48    2:26.40 ZONQ+  
                  29.87     1:07.19 (37.32)     1:46.21 (39.02)     2:26.40 (40.19)
SILV - Division  
  1 Walker, Elijah C          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:30.54 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.70 (38.64)     1:52.02 (40.32)     2:30.54 (38.52)
  2 Konarski, Karol           13 LIND-MR              2:31.44    2:36.20 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.52 (39.08)     1:53.35 (42.83)     2:36.20 (42.85)
  3 Ellis, Steven C           14 HAA-MR               2:53.87    2:37.69 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.50 (41.04)     1:57.12 (42.62)     2:37.69 (40.57)
AGE - Division  
  1 Pangal, John P            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.49    2:42.80        
                  35.17     1:17.39 (42.22)     2:00.54 (43.15)     2:42.80 (42.26)
  2 Makowski, John P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.36    2:49.64        
                  35.13     1:18.33 (43.20)     2:04.43 (46.10)     2:49.64 (45.21)
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  ZONQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rohan, Alexa B            10 North Shore-MR       1:22.50    1:20.96 JO+    
                  36.87     1:20.96 (44.09)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.76    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.96     1:21.16 (41.20)                                        
  2 Riggio, Gina M            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.70    1:21.82 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.82 (44.01)                                        
  3 Glenday, Kerry J          10 IA-MR                1:23.32    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.17     1:22.12 (43.95)                                        
  4 Weiner, Jade R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.47    1:23.06 SILV   
                  38.25     1:23.06 (44.81)                                        
  5 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:23.95    1:23.26 SILV   
                  38.80     1:23.26 (44.46)                                        
  6 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.79    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.41 (44.10)                                        
  7 Whalen, Bridget           10 WISC-MR              1:29.71    1:23.65 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.65 (43.08)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.10    1:23.96 SILV   
                  38.23     1:23.96 (45.73)                                        
  9 Wagner, Alexis H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.64    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.29 (43.84)                                        
 10 Whelan, Erin T            10 North Shore-MR       1:26.15    1:24.65 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.65 (44.41)                                        
 11 Black, Nicole M           10 North Shore-MR       1:26.21    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.32     1:24.84 (44.52)                                        
 12 Danin, Kylie L             9 WISC-MR              1:27.11    1:25.50 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.50 (45.56)                                        
 13 Scheck, Meaghan E         10 IA-MR                1:26.29    1:27.46 SILV   
                  40.64     1:27.46 (46.82)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       10 HAA-MR               1:38.43    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.46 (46.04)                                        
 15 Vera, Karly N             10 Sachem-MR            1:30.19    1:28.10 SILV   
                  43.38     1:28.10 (44.72)                                        
 16 Connor, Deirdre A          9 HAA-MR               1:36.20    1:28.30 SILV   
                  39.58     1:28.30 (48.72)                                        
 17 Occhiogrosso, Christine   10 TVSC-MR              1:34.52    1:28.64 SILV   
                  41.44     1:28.64 (47.20)                                        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra           10 HAA-MR               1:24.94    1:28.74 SILV   
                  40.58     1:28.74 (48.16)                                        
 19 Reyes, Claudia            10 CSC-MR               1:37.61    1:29.01 SILV   
                  42.31     1:29.01 (46.70)                                        
 20 White, Amanda A           10 HYB-MR               1:28.04    1:29.25 SILV   
                  43.18     1:29.25 (46.07)                                        
 21 Koch, Julianne A           9 LIND-MR              1:31.66    1:30.50 SILV   
                  41.31     1:30.50 (49.19)                                        
 22 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR              1:41.48    1:30.57 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.57 (48.11)                                        
 23 Proffit, Alexa M          10 TVSC-MR              1:43.62    1:31.59 SILV   
                  43.70     1:31.59 (47.89)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       10 TVSC-MR              1:36.11    1:31.92        
                  42.42     1:31.92 (49.50)                                        
  2 Johnston, Marissa L        9 HAA-MR               1:35.07    1:32.64        
                  41.86     1:32.64 (50.78)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Melissa R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90    1:32.72        
                  39.63     1:32.72 (53.09)                                        
  4 Attner, Lauren T          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.18    1:33.12        
                  44.49     1:33.12 (48.63)                                        
  5 Ostrander, Emily E        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.36    1:33.84        
                  43.75     1:33.84 (50.09)                                        
  6 Rogers, Catherine M       10 North Shore-MR       1:38.46    1:34.38        
                  45.76     1:34.38 (48.62)                                        
  7 McNeill, Julia            10 HAA-MR               1:42.09    1:34.41        
                  44.10     1:34.41 (50.31)                                        
  8 Marsiello, Lauren T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.35    1:34.82        
                  45.75     1:34.82 (49.07)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.48    1:34.99        
 10 Shutowich, Kira            9 TVSC-MR              1:38.60    1:35.07        
                  43.30     1:35.07 (51.77)                                        
 11 Dana, Gillian F           10 North Shore-MR       1:40.26    1:35.68        
                  46.24     1:35.68 (49.44)                                        
 12 Brambil, Molly M           9 HYB-MR               1:40.05    1:35.84        
                  44.18     1:35.84 (51.66)                                        
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer A        9 CSC-MR               1:34.79    1:35.99        
                  45.10     1:35.99 (50.89)                                        
 14 Green, Katherine           9 CSC-MR               1:42.93    1:36.80        
                  45.25     1:36.80 (51.55)                                        
 15 Reumann, Elise K           9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:36.83        
                  46.55     1:36.83 (50.28)                                        
 16 Fici, Ann                 10 HAA-MR               1:39.88    1:37.23        
                  47.54     1:37.23 (49.69)                                        
 17 Doveala, Emily A          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:37.34        
                  48.11     1:37.34 (49.23)                                        
 18 Lepera, Alyssa R           9 HYB-MR               1:36.86    1:37.41        
                  44.75     1:37.41 (52.66)                                        
 19 Stampelos, Joanna P       10 TVSC-MR              1:49.84    1:37.50        
                  47.71     1:37.50 (49.79)                                        
 20 Trejo, Gabrielle A        10 Sachem-MR            2:21.23    1:38.38        
                  47.10     1:38.38 (51.28)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P      9 HYB-MR               1:41.06    1:38.39        
                  49.35     1:38.39 (49.04)                                        
 22 Aiello, Kayleigh M         9 TVSC-MR              1:46.07    1:38.40        
                  45.01     1:38.40 (53.39)                                        
 23 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              1:40.81    1:39.05        
                  47.41     1:39.05 (51.64)                                        
 24 Bassi, Bridget K          10 TVSC-MR              1:48.75    1:39.52        
                  48.68     1:39.52 (50.84)                                        
 25 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.80    1:40.16        
                  44.78     1:40.16 (55.38)                                        
 26 Kneessy, Lauren M          9 TVSC-MR              1:50.77    1:40.54        
                  48.26     1:40.54 (52.28)                                        
 27 Catterson, Sarah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:52.00    1:41.39        
                  46.55     1:41.39 (54.84)                                        
 28 Torrico, Samantha A        9 TVSC-MR              1:58.34    1:43.10        
                  45.33     1:43.10 (57.77)                                        
 29 Newton, Melanie S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.13    1:43.94        
                  47.53     1:43.94 (56.41)                                        
 30 Sess, Danika E            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.70    1:44.27        
                  48.95     1:44.27 (55.32)                                        
 31 Katz, Megan A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.87    1:44.71        
                  50.29     1:44.71 (54.42)                                        
 32 Stanton, Grace S          10 CSC-MR               1:41.51    1:44.77        
                  50.11     1:44.77 (54.66)                                        
 33 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:48.63    1:45.40        
                  51.40     1:45.40 (54.00)                                        
 34 Eremita, Amanda M         10 IA-MR                1:50.20    1:45.80        
                  50.98     1:45.80 (54.82)                                        
 35 Katz, Rebecca             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.48    1:46.19        
                  47.98     1:46.19 (58.21)                                        
 36 Bassani, Josephine        10 CSC-MR               1:52.51    1:48.72        
                  54.05     1:48.72 (54.67)                                        
 37 Rostrup, Chloe L           9 CSC-MR               1:57.96    1:49.92        
                  53.03     1:49.92 (56.89)                                        
 38 Lyver, Shannon M           9 IA-MR                1:56.11    1:52.19        
                  54.92     1:52.19 (57.27)                                        
 39 Weinstein, Veronica H      9 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:58.62        
                  59.33     1:58.62 (59.29)                                        
 40 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:55.25    2:07.62        
                1:02.59   2:07.62 (1:05.03)                                        
 -- Acompora, Ashley D         9 LIND-MR              1:36.08         DQ        
                  44.15          DQ (49.69)                                        
 -- Roche, Bridget E           9 LIND-MR              1:52.78         DQ        
                  51.55          DQ (58.46)                                        
 -- Farrell, Greta M           9 HYB-MR               1:46.36         DQ        
                  48.96          DQ (55.66)                                        
 -- O'Neil, Morgan P           9 HAA-MR               1:55.25         DQ        
                  48.73          DQ (54.85)                                        
 -- Troiano, Morgan K          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.33         DQ        
                  49.64          DQ (54.29)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:46.85         DQ        
                  44.67          DQ (47.07)                                        
 -- Murphy, Meaghan M          9 CSC-MR               2:24.10         DQ        
                  59.72        DQ (1:09.90)                                        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn         10 HAA-MR               1:55.25         DQ        
                1:00.68          DQ (55.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kalletta, Claire M         9 IA-MR                1:31.58    1:31.79        
                  40.45     1:31.79 (51.34)                                        
  2 Haar, Hanna R             10 CSC-MR               1:31.40    1:39.93        
                  46.34     1:39.93 (53.59)                                        
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen L       9 TVSC-MR              1:29.95         DQ        
                  44.25          DQ (49.25)                                        
 -- Jiran, Ashley              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.61         DQ        
                  46.08          DQ (51.10)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.90  ZONQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brown, Nate M              9 HYB-MR               1:26.40    1:21.83 JO+    
                  37.71     1:21.83 (44.12)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Russell, Douglas L         9 LIND-MR              1:23.74    1:23.89 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.89 (44.21)                                        
  2 Charles, Brandon K        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:24.82 SILV   
                  38.83     1:24.82 (45.99)                                        
  3 Drennan, Patrick M        10 WISC-MR              1:27.58    1:26.91 SILV   
                  44.26     1:26.91 (42.65)                                        
  4 Capodanno, Michael S      10 HYB-MR               1:27.74    1:27.76 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.76 (46.69)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Kain            10 CSC-MR               1:39.48    1:29.76 SILV   
                  43.86     1:29.76 (45.90)                                        
  6 Penteck, Christopher M    10 Sachem-MR            1:28.11    1:30.38 SILV   
                  41.52     1:30.38 (48.86)                                        
  7 Kahn, Adam A              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.15    1:30.43 SILV   
                  44.37     1:30.43 (46.06)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Christianson, Keith G      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:31.60        
                  46.90     1:31.60 (44.70)                                        
  2 Veccia, James V           10 North Shore-MR       1:46.84    1:31.63        
                  44.98     1:31.63 (46.65)                                        
  3 DiMaria, Michael J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.97    1:32.71        
                  43.32     1:32.71 (49.39)                                        
  4 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:35.65    1:36.73        
                  44.36     1:36.73 (52.37)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric E               9 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:36.93        
                  47.46     1:36.93 (49.47)                                        
  6 Mendez, Spencer D          9 HYB-MR               1:34.86    1:36.99        
                  46.48     1:36.99 (50.51)                                        
  7 Lavin, Michael G          10 LIND-MR              1:33.63    1:37.76        
                  44.12     1:37.76 (53.64)                                        
  8 Gamboa, Matthew G          9 HYB-MR               1:40.31    1:39.30        
                  48.99     1:39.30 (50.31)                                        
  9 Gao, Ryan X                9 TVSC-MR              1:56.65    1:39.71        
                  48.39     1:39.71 (51.32)                                        
 10 Hayes, Nolan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.42    1:40.80        
                  51.53     1:40.80 (49.27)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Richie         10 CSC-MR               1:52.48    1:41.97        
                  49.83     1:41.97 (52.14)                                        
 12 Fabietti, Jonathan M      10 HYB-MR               1:38.64    1:41.99        
                  48.03     1:41.99 (53.96)                                        
 13 Gurskiy, Vitaut           10 LIND-MR              1:42.01    1:43.61        
                  48.29     1:43.61 (55.32)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew S       9 TVSC-MR              1:46.08    1:43.71        
                  47.53     1:43.71 (56.18)                                        
 15 Sanders, Elijah H          9 TVSC-MR              1:43.97    1:44.58        
                  49.50     1:44.58 (55.08)                                        
 16 Vaca, Sam                 10 CSC-MR               2:09.56    1:45.94        
                  51.82     1:45.94 (54.12)                                        
 17 Byrne, Cameron A          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.75        
                  53.78     1:46.75 (52.97)                                        
 18 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:51.22    1:46.99        
                  48.08     1:46.99 (58.91)                                        
 19 Valoroso, Ryan M          10 HAA-MR               1:50.25    1:48.87        
                  52.19     1:48.87 (56.68)                                        
 -- Csabon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR               3:14.15         DQ        
 -- Cremer, Brian K            9 IA-MR                1:40.33         DQ        
                  51.35          DQ (54.39)                                        
 -- Thurber, James            10 CSC-MR               1:58.60         DQ        
                  54.30          DQ (53.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clark, Thomas P           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.90        
                  48.86     1:45.90 (57.04)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZONQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Merz, Wendy A             11 HYB-MR               1:12.78    1:09.40 JO+    
                  31.15     1:09.40 (38.25)                                        
  2 Harvey, Diana M           12 HYB-MR               1:13.97    1:10.61 JO+    
                  33.81     1:10.61 (36.80)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:12.62 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.62 (38.00)                                        
  2 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.70 (37.57)                                        
  3 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:13.07 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.07 (39.78)                                        
  4 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:14.38    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.88 (38.34)                                        
  5 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.07 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.07 (40.38)                                        
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:17.47    1:15.23 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.23 (40.71)                                        
  7 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.09     1:15.98 (41.89)                                        
  8 Brown, Rebecca M          12 HYB-MR               1:20.54    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.18 (40.52)                                        
  9 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:21.09    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.04 (41.83)                                        
 10 Cannon, Gabriella         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.17    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.06 (41.26)                                        
 11 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               1:29.87    1:18.76 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.76 (42.41)                                        
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:21.98    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.15 (42.54)                                        
 13 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               1:38.55    1:21.49 SILV   
                  37.36     1:21.49 (44.13)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       12 HYB-MR               1:18.09    1:21.99 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.99 (43.30)                                        
 15 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.41    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.62 (43.70)                                        
 16 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.47 (44.91)                                        
 17 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:25.01 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.01 (43.47)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:32.40    1:32.63        
                  42.55     1:32.63 (50.08)                                        
  2 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:33.60        
                  42.79     1:33.60 (50.81)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:58.02        
                  50.97   1:58.02 (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Jordan, Pamela A          11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
                  39.18          DQ (55.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:26.06    1:29.62        
                  41.32     1:29.62 (48.30)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.80  ZONQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:17.05    1:12.81 JO+    
                  34.07     1:12.81 (38.74)                                        
  2 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR       1:15.18    1:13.95 JO+    
                  34.78     1:13.95 (39.17)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:21.06    1:18.55 SILV   
                  35.34     1:18.55 (43.21)                                        
  2 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.98    1:18.92 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.92 (41.96)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:21.45    1:19.55 SILV   
                  36.67     1:19.55 (42.88)                                        
  4 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.26    1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.89 (42.12)                                        
  5 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:42.30    1:22.92 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.92 (44.13)                                        
  6 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:24.02 SILV   
                  39.00     1:24.02 (45.02)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.19    1:26.05 SILV   
                  39.68     1:26.05 (46.37)                                        
 -- McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:22.44         DQ        
                  36.76          DQ (42.92)                                        
 -- Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
                  39.01          DQ (45.25)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:40.02    1:40.02        
                  45.92     1:40.02 (54.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR               1:20.25         DQ        
                  45.38                                                            
 
Event 77  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.60  ZONQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fischetti, Olivia R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38      59.57 SILV   
                  28.89       59.57 (30.68)                                        
  2 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46      59.75 SILV   
                  28.79       59.75 (30.96)                                        
  3 Jennings, Erica L         15 HYB-MR               1:00.67    1:00.27 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.27 (31.24)                                        
  4 Milano, Lisa              16 WISC-MR              1:00.23    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.18 (31.87)                                        
  5 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.47 (32.24)                                        
  6 Ahmed, Lila               16 Sachem-MR            1:01.31    1:02.57 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.57 (32.26)                                        
  7 Nocera, Angela M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.87 (32.86)                                        
  8 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              1:03.14    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.98 (32.59)                                        
  9 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.00 (32.50)                                        
 10 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.11 (32.37)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               1:04.23    1:03.81        
                  30.80     1:03.81 (33.01)                                        
  2 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       1:04.34    1:04.22        
                  31.00     1:04.22 (33.22)                                        
  3 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:04.48        
                  30.84     1:04.48 (33.64)                                        
  4 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            1:07.88    1:04.57        
                  30.95     1:04.57 (33.62)                                        
  5 Rolosson, Lisa            17 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.66        
                  30.33     1:04.66 (34.33)                                        
  6 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR               1:04.13    1:04.75        
                  31.98     1:04.75 (32.77)                                        
  7 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               1:05.39    1:04.99        
                  30.72     1:04.99 (34.27)                                        
  8 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR               1:04.08    1:05.07        
                  16.81     1:05.07 (48.26)                                        
  8 Nicoletto, Ava E          15 HYB-MR               1:03.85    1:05.07        
                  31.10     1:05.07 (33.97)                                        
 10 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            1:04.88    1:05.22        
                  31.55     1:05.22 (33.67)                                        
 11 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:05.46        
                  31.73     1:05.46 (33.73)                                        
 12 Haight, Jacqueline A      15 Sachem-MR            1:06.48    1:05.74        
                  31.52     1:05.74 (34.22)                                        
 13 Silver, Elizabeth L       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.47    1:06.25        
                  31.65     1:06.25 (34.60)                                        
 14 Degore, Laura             16 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.93        
                  31.03     1:06.93 (35.90)                                        
 15 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:08.32        
                  31.78     1:08.32 (36.54)                                        
 16 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.84    1:08.57        
                  33.15     1:08.57 (35.42)                                        
 17 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.94    1:08.82        
                  32.77     1:08.82 (36.05)                                        
 18 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.86        
                  32.70     1:08.86 (36.16)                                        
 19 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            1:10.26    1:09.76        
                  32.85     1:09.76 (36.91)                                        
 20 Barkey, Shannon M         16 LIND-MR              1:14.41    1:10.12        
                  32.94     1:10.12 (37.18)                                        
 21 Kohut, Alex               15 CSC-MR               1:17.17    1:13.29        
                  35.53     1:13.29 (37.76)                                        
 22 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               1:09.88    1:14.26        
                  34.80     1:14.26 (39.46)                                        
 23 Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               1:23.32    1:17.34        
                  37.00     1:17.34 (40.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR            1:02.77    1:04.05        
                  30.93     1:04.05 (33.12)                                        
  2 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            1:02.37    1:04.17        
                  30.48     1:04.17 (33.69)                                        
  3 Smith, Ashley E           17 North Shore-MR       1:02.87    1:04.42        
                  30.34     1:04.42 (34.08)                                        
 -- Larson, Christie N        17 Sachem-MR            1:02.59         DQ        
                1:05.18                                                            
 
Event 78  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.40  ZONQ
          52.59  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.77      52.63 SILV   
                  24.91       52.63 (27.72)                                        
  2 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 54.60      52.98 SILV   
                  25.63       52.98 (27.35)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      53.05 SILV   
                  25.51       53.05 (27.54)                                        
  4 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR                 52.97      53.24 SILV   
                  25.40       53.24 (27.84)                                        
  5 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.68      53.68 SILV   
                  25.70       53.68 (27.98)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.06      53.76 SILV   
                  25.71       53.76 (28.05)                                        
  6 TerBush, Ryan N           16 HAA-MR                 54.73      53.76 SILV   
                  25.53       53.76 (28.23)                                        
  8 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.58      54.89 SILV   
                  26.41       54.89 (28.48)                                        
  9 Duval, Ryan C             16 HAA-MR                 59.65      55.36 SILV   
                  26.02       55.36 (29.34)                                        
 10 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR              55.91      55.99 SILV   
                  27.10       55.99 (28.89)                                        
 11 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR                 55.24      56.01 SILV   
                  27.11       56.01 (28.90)                                        
 12 Willis, Joshua J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.32      56.12 SILV   
                  27.24       56.12 (28.88)                                        
 13 Reade, Joe D              15 Farmingdale-MR         55.37      56.32 SILV   
                  26.65       56.32 (29.67)                                        
 14 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR                56.89      56.59 SILV   
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)                                        
 15 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR                 58.20      56.66 SILV   
                  27.03       56.66 (29.63)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Matthew C      15 LIAC-MR                59.72      56.97 SILV   
                  27.31       56.97 (29.66)                                        
 17 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      57.15 SILV   
                  27.42       57.15 (29.73)                                        
 18 White, Timothy G          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.56      57.30 SILV   
                  27.30       57.30 (30.00)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Donaghy, Collin J         15 Sachem-MR              58.31      57.57        
                  27.24       57.57 (30.33)                                        
  2 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      58.60        
                  27.73       58.60 (30.87)                                        
  3 Konstantinidis, Alexandr  15 North Shore-MR         58.00      58.76        
                  27.73       58.76 (31.03)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR                 58.28      58.79        
                  28.14       58.79 (30.65)                                        
  5 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR                58.22      59.15        
                  26.69       59.15 (32.46)                                        
  6 Kinney, Brendan S         16 Farmingdale-MR         59.87      59.63        
                  28.29       59.63 (31.34)                                        
  7 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR                 59.48      59.90        
                  28.73       59.90 (31.17)                                        
  8 Bottoni, Marco A          15 HAA-MR               1:01.16    1:00.50        
                  28.35     1:00.50 (32.15)                                        
  9 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:01.80        
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)                                        
 10 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.06        
                  29.98     1:02.06 (32.08)                                        
 11 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:02.07        
                  29.47     1:02.07 (32.60)                                        
 12 Martin, Corey J           15 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:02.42        
                  29.34     1:02.42 (33.08)                                        
 13 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.62    1:03.58        
                  30.12     1:03.58 (33.46)                                        
 14 Harkins, Joey D           15 North Shore-MR       1:11.00    1:08.53        
                  31.47     1:08.53 (37.06)                                        
 15 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:11.41        
                  33.68     1:11.41 (37.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Logigian, Tyler E         15 HYB-MR                 56.35      58.02        
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)                                        
  2 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR              57.45      58.24        
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.90  ZONQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Russell, Clara J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.42    1:02.05 JO+    
                  29.67     1:02.05 (32.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ryan, Katie C             12 HYB-MR               1:02.30    1:02.71 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.71 (32.87)                                        
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        12 HYB-MR               1:03.95    1:02.80 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.80 (32.99)                                        
  3 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       1:03.95    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.33 (32.77)                                        
  4 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.01    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.38 (32.61)                                        
  5 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.50 (33.39)                                        
  6 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.24    1:03.59 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.59 (32.92)                                        
  7 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              1:04.04    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.64 (32.93)                                        
  8 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:04.27    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.85 (33.33)                                        
  9 Waring, Megan P           12 HYB-MR               1:03.17    1:03.93 SILV   
                  31.19     1:03.93 (32.74)                                        
 10 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:06.12    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.07 (33.40)                                        
 11 Harvey, Diana M           12 HYB-MR               1:03.59    1:04.18 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.18 (32.84)                                        
 12 Reade, Nora M             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.99    1:04.51 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.51 (34.19)                                        
 13 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:05.27    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.73     1:04.54 (32.81)                                        
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.12    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.62 (33.72)                                        
 15 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:04.44    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.80 (33.35)                                        
 16 Merz, Wendy A             11 HYB-MR               1:07.63    1:04.84 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.84 (34.23)                                        
 17 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.93    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.93 (33.59)                                        
 18 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:05.15    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.07 (34.08)                                        
 19 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.25 (34.03)                                        
 20 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.37    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.40 (33.80)                                        
 21 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:06.01    1:06.05 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.05 (33.85)                                        
 22 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:06.90    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.15 (34.24)                                        
 23 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:08.15    1:06.70 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.70 (35.47)                                        
 24 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               1:07.29    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.77 (34.26)                                        
 25 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.97    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.79 (35.21)                                        
 26 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:05.96    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.12 (34.93)                                        
 27 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:06.47    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.40 (35.21)                                        
 28 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:06.47    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.89 (35.65)                                        
 29 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR              1:07.12    1:08.10 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.10 (36.16)                                        
 30 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:13.55    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.25 (35.99)                                        
 31 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:10.85    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.28 (35.97)                                        
 32 Cannon, Gabriella         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.87    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.36 (35.21)                                        
 33 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.44    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.57 (36.20)                                        
 34 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:12.06    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.75 (36.05)                                        
 35 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               1:07.59    1:08.78 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.78 (35.74)                                        
 36 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.25    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.58 (35.88)                                        
 37 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:11.27    1:09.90 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.90 (37.21)                                        
 38 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.22    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.84 (36.99)                                        
 -- Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       1:15.89         DQ        
                  33.76          DQ (35.28)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:14.50    1:11.52        
                  33.55     1:11.52 (37.97)                                        
  2 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR               1:12.62    1:11.67        
                  33.40     1:11.67 (38.27)                                        
  3 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR       1:12.38    1:12.12        
                  34.68     1:12.12 (37.44)                                        
  4 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR       1:17.91    1:12.33        
                  35.22     1:12.33 (37.11)                                        
  5 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:14.42    1:12.38        
                  34.10     1:12.38 (38.28)                                        
  6 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR               1:14.02    1:12.78        
                  34.45     1:12.78 (38.33)                                        
  7 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.55    1:12.98        
                  33.72     1:12.98 (39.26)                                        
  8 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               1:16.68    1:13.18        
                  35.34     1:13.18 (37.84)                                        
  9 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:15.17    1:13.61        
                  35.24     1:13.61 (38.37)                                        
 10 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.30    1:13.66        
                  35.47     1:13.66 (38.19)                                        
 11 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               1:13.26    1:14.11        
                  35.16     1:14.11 (38.95)                                        
 12 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR               1:16.64    1:14.44        
                  35.77     1:14.44 (38.67)                                        
 13 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       1:17.68    1:14.94        
                  34.87     1:14.94 (40.07)                                        
 14 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.50    1:15.11        
                  35.22     1:15.11 (39.89)                                        
 15 Gibbons, Nicolette L      11 HYB-MR               1:13.30    1:15.31        
                  36.08     1:15.31 (39.23)                                        
 16 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR               1:15.76    1:15.45        
                  34.59     1:15.45 (40.86)                                        
 17 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:16.28        
                  35.52     1:16.28 (40.76)                                        
 18 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR            1:13.20    1:16.34        
                  35.59     1:16.34 (40.75)                                        
 19 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:17.01        
                  36.51     1:17.01 (40.50)                                        
 20 Jordan, Pamela A          11 North Shore-MR       1:15.40    1:17.11        
                  35.99     1:17.11 (41.12)                                        
 21 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               1:19.43    1:17.53        
                  35.57     1:17.53 (41.96)                                        
 22 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:22.77    1:17.86        
                  34.74     1:17.86 (43.12)                                        
 23 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR               1:20.54    1:18.67        
                  37.58     1:18.67 (41.09)                                        
 24 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:14.11    1:20.94        
                  38.06     1:20.94 (42.88)                                        
 25 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.72    1:22.28        
                  38.46     1:22.28 (43.82)                                        
 26 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR               1:23.57    1:22.50        
                  39.21     1:22.50 (43.29)                                        
 27 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:25.77    1:23.63        
                  38.55     1:23.63 (45.08)                                        
 28 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.17    1:23.90        
                  38.52     1:23.90 (45.38)                                        
 29 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.80    1:24.63        
                  38.89     1:24.63 (45.74)                                        
 30 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               1:55.59    1:24.91        
                  40.03     1:24.91 (44.88)                                        
 31 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.45    1:25.86        
                  40.32     1:25.86 (45.54)                                        
 32 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              1:30.59    1:26.05        
                  39.57     1:26.05 (46.48)                                        
 33 Lievre, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:28.38        
                  40.42     1:28.38 (47.96)                                        
 34 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              1:29.62    1:28.89        
                  40.53     1:28.89 (48.36)                                        
 35 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.22    1:29.04        
                  41.16     1:29.04 (47.88)                                        
 36 Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.77    1:30.84        
                  40.32     1:30.84 (50.52)                                        
 37 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               2:02.01    1:32.06        
                  42.42     1:32.06 (49.64)                                        
 38 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR               1:33.12    1:32.66        
                  42.90     1:32.66 (49.76)                                        
 39 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.12    1:33.29        
                  43.59     1:33.29 (49.70)                                        
 40 Block, Kelsey M           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.95    1:37.56        
                  43.79     1:37.56 (53.77)                                        
 41 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.44    1:37.80        
                  43.88     1:37.80 (53.92)                                        
 42 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:46.67    1:47.53        
                  54.41     1:47.53 (53.12)                                        
 -- Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:17.60         DQ        
                  35.47          DQ (38.84)                                        
 -- Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR               1:23.67         DQ        
                  37.58          DQ (41.30)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.70  ZONQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:02.06    1:01.04 JO     
                  28.70     1:01.04 (32.34)                                        
  2 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:02.51 JO+    
                  29.61     1:02.51 (32.90)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR               1:02.83    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.83 (32.97)                                        
  2 Wendt, William D          12 HYB-MR               1:06.84    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.04 (32.25)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:05.86    1:03.23 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.23 (33.38)                                        
  4 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.04 (33.77)                                        
  5 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:05.46    1:05.20 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.20 (34.25)                                        
  6 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       1:07.90    1:05.81 SILV   
                  32.34     1:05.81 (33.47)                                        
  7 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:07.95    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.31 (34.73)                                        
  8 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:09.79    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.77 (34.86)                                        
  9 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                1:07.06    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.98 (35.30)                                        
 10 Gecewicz, Matthew F       12 LIND-MR              1:08.82    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.33 (36.77)                                        
 11 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:09.27    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.63 (35.97)                                        
 12 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:11.22    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.08 (37.79)                                        
 13 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.33 (35.53)                                        
 14 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.38 (36.62)                                        
 15 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                1:13.51    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.34 (37.04)                                        
 -- Black, Cameron M          11 HYB-MR               1:12.12         DQ        
                  33.22          DQ (36.77)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:11.84        
                  35.31     1:11.84 (36.53)                                        
  2 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.32    1:12.01        
                  33.67     1:12.01 (38.34)                                        
  3 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:12.25        
                  33.89     1:12.25 (38.36)                                        
  4 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.08    1:12.37        
                  34.02     1:12.37 (38.35)                                        
  5 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:12.81    1:12.61        
                  35.19     1:12.61 (37.42)                                        
  6 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.06    1:12.94        
                  35.79     1:12.94 (37.15)                                        
  7 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.55    1:13.47        
                  34.88     1:13.47 (38.59)                                        
  7 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:13.47        
                  35.49     1:13.47 (37.98)                                        
  9 Lanwes, Peter A           12 HYB-MR               1:17.79    1:13.58        
                  33.91     1:13.58 (39.67)                                        
 10 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.65    1:13.60        
                  33.34     1:13.60 (40.26)                                        
 11 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       1:16.03    1:13.79        
                  35.17     1:13.79 (38.62)                                        
 12 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                1:13.34    1:13.88        
                  36.06     1:13.88 (37.82)                                        
 13 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:15.30    1:13.97        
                  35.21     1:13.97 (38.76)                                        
 14 Amalia, Christian M       12 LIND-MR              1:15.78    1:14.08        
                  33.76     1:14.08 (40.32)                                        
 15 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               1:19.46    1:14.39        
                  35.57     1:14.39 (38.82)                                        
 16 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR              1:16.09    1:14.46        
                  35.08     1:14.46 (39.38)                                        
 17 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               1:20.59    1:15.13        
                  36.11     1:15.13 (39.02)                                        
 18 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:15.20        
                  36.44     1:15.20 (38.76)                                        
 19 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:17.09    1:15.66        
                  35.86     1:15.66 (39.80)                                        
 20 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.61    1:16.70        
                  37.85     1:16.70 (38.85)                                        
 21 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.42    1:16.73        
 22 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.15    1:16.90        
                  38.05     1:16.90 (38.85)                                        
 23 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.33    1:17.31        
                  36.62     1:17.31 (40.69)                                        
 24 Hausmann, Matthew         12 WISC-MR              1:18.29    1:18.14        
                  37.34     1:18.14 (40.80)                                        
 25 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR               1:27.56    1:18.80        
                  37.59     1:18.80 (41.21)                                        
 26 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:30.65    1:19.86        
                  38.01     1:19.86 (41.85)                                        
 27 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:21.02    1:20.05        
                  37.64     1:20.05 (42.41)                                        
 28 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.58    1:20.06        
                  37.97     1:20.06 (42.09)                                        
 29 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:24.04    1:20.15        
                  37.47     1:20.15 (42.68)                                        
 30 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:20.87        
                  37.19     1:20.87 (43.68)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:20.89        
                  37.65     1:20.89 (43.24)                                        
 32 Link, Bryan T             11 Sachem-MR            1:44.25    1:20.92        
                  38.48     1:20.92 (42.44)                                        
 33 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.65    1:21.39        
                  38.26     1:21.39 (43.13)                                        
 34 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.02    1:21.63        
                  37.04     1:21.63 (44.59)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                1:23.14    1:21.80        
                  38.65     1:21.80 (43.15)                                        
 36 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.39    1:21.91        
                  39.27     1:21.91 (42.64)                                        
 37 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:22.16        
                  39.35     1:22.16 (42.81)                                        
 38 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.43    1:22.42        
                  38.92     1:22.42 (43.50)                                        
 39 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.14    1:23.11        
                  39.46     1:23.11 (43.65)                                        
 40 Benson, Kai N             11 HYB-MR               1:28.68    1:23.68        
 41 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.55    1:23.77        
                  37.77     1:23.77 (46.00)                                        
 42 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR               1:29.39    1:25.13        
                  41.40     1:25.13 (43.73)                                        
 43 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.38    1:25.57        
                  40.03     1:25.57 (45.54)                                        
 44 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            1:22.33    1:26.18        
                  38.98     1:26.18 (47.20)                                        
 45 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.79    1:28.11        
                  40.34     1:28.11 (47.77)                                        
 46 Flannery, Mickey P        12 CSC-MR               1:38.84    1:28.87        
                  41.33     1:28.87 (47.54)                                        
 47 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR              1:26.08    1:29.38        
                  40.51     1:29.38 (48.87)                                        
 48 Ramzy, Omar M             12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:30.22        
                  42.00     1:30.22 (48.22)                                        
 49 Culhane, Jack             11 CSC-MR               1:27.92    1:31.46        
                  42.38     1:31.46 (49.08)                                        
 50 Low, Jonathan H           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.32    1:33.28        
                  41.26     1:33.28 (52.02)                                        
 51 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.56    1:36.81        
                  43.91     1:36.81 (52.90)                                        
 51 Brambil, Joseph R         11 HYB-MR               1:36.74    1:36.81        
                  46.55     1:36.81 (50.26)                                        
 53 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              1:40.55    1:39.66        
                  43.70     1:39.66 (55.96)                                        
 -- Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.00         DQ        
                  38.19          DQ (40.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.21    1:12.19        
                  34.39     1:12.19 (37.80)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.60  ZONQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fischetti, Olivia R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.44    2:25.62 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.02 (36.41)     1:48.93 (36.91)     2:25.62 (36.69)
  2 Jennings, Erica L         15 HYB-MR               2:27.54    2:26.22 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.88 (36.38)     1:48.22 (38.34)     2:26.22 (38.00)
  3 Makowski, Michelle T      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.43    2:31.34 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.91 (38.51)     1:53.60 (38.69)     2:31.34 (37.74)
  4 Nocera, Angela M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.86    2:32.48 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.89 (38.39)     1:53.53 (39.64)     2:32.48 (38.95)
AGE - Division  
  1 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               2:40.69    2:35.80        
                  37.14     1:17.22 (40.08)     1:57.33 (40.11)     2:35.80 (38.47)
  2 Silver, Elizabeth L       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.06    2:38.42        
                  38.28     1:18.63 (40.35)     1:59.49 (40.86)     2:38.42 (38.93)
  3 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:38.75        
                  37.84     1:18.64 (40.80)     1:59.65 (41.01)     2:38.75 (39.10)
  4 Wilson, Christie L        18 Sachem-MR            2:39.71    2:39.90        
                  38.29     1:18.49 (40.20)     1:59.04 (40.55)     2:39.90 (40.86)
  5 Stafford, Lindsey A       17 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:40.42        
                  38.59     1:19.02 (40.43)     2:00.61 (41.59)     2:40.42 (39.81)
  6 Nicoletto, Ava E          15 HYB-MR               2:49.92    2:40.81        
                  37.54     1:18.24 (40.70)     2:00.53 (42.29)     2:40.81 (40.28)
  7 Woolley, Kate R           16 HAA-MR               2:47.27    2:40.91        
                  38.60     1:19.71 (41.11)     2:01.31 (41.60)     2:40.91 (39.60)
  8 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            2:47.00    2:41.98        
                  36.18     1:16.42 (40.24)     1:59.86 (43.44)     2:41.98 (42.12)
  9 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR              2:37.79    2:42.28        
                                1:16.91 ( )   2:42.28 (1:25.37)                    
 10 Degore, Laura             16 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.51        
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)     1:58.47 (42.92)     2:42.51 (44.04)
 11 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       2:40.91    2:43.15        
                  38.81     1:20.50 (41.69)     2:02.07 (41.57)     2:43.15 (41.08)
 12 Knopf, Sabrina            16 Sachem-MR            2:46.46    2:44.64        
                  37.92     1:19.56 (41.64)     2:02.93 (43.37)     2:44.64 (41.71)
 13 Wilson, Brittany E        16 Sachem-MR            3:02.58    2:45.35        
                  38.66     1:20.34 (41.68)     2:04.14 (43.80)     2:45.35 (41.21)
 14 Prifte, Ariana R          15 TVSC-MR              2:55.36    2:46.83        
                  38.49     1:20.40 (41.91)     2:04.27 (43.87)     2:46.83 (42.56)
 15 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.89    2:47.25        
                  40.74     1:22.20 (41.46)     2:04.86 (42.66)     2:47.25 (42.39)
 16 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              2:45.31    2:47.33        
                  41.37     1:23.34 (41.97)     2:05.33 (41.99)     2:47.33 (42.00)
 17 Kraut, Rebecca J          15 HAA-MR               3:20.25    2:47.58        
                  37.53     1:19.70 (42.17)   2:47.58 (1:27.88)                    
 18 Jones, Jamilee I          15 Sachem-MR            2:47.60    2:47.59        
                  40.69     1:23.08 (42.39)     2:06.27 (43.19)     2:47.59 (41.32)
 19 Barkey, Shannon M         16 LIND-MR              2:53.66    2:52.63        
                  39.94     1:23.13 (43.19)     2:08.30 (45.17)     2:52.63 (44.33)
 -- Kohut, Alex               15 CSC-MR               3:35.00         DQ        
                  49.49     1:44.20 (54.71)     2:37.73 (53.53)          DQ (51.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Winters, Ali              15 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:38.31        
                  36.86     1:16.52 (39.66)     1:58.13 (41.61)     2:38.31 (40.18)
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.50  ZONQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.37    2:05.70 ZONQ+  
                  30.17     1:01.90 (31.73)     1:33.83 (31.93)     2:05.70 (31.87)
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavin, Tripp G            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.74    2:16.24 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.78 (33.41)     1:40.59 (35.81)     2:16.24 (35.65)
  2 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.61    2:18.40 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.62 (35.39)     1:43.68 (36.06)     2:18.40 (34.72)
  3 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:18.53 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.04 (34.34)     1:42.22 (36.18)     2:18.53 (36.31)
  4 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.30    2:18.85 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.95 (35.08)     1:43.52 (35.57)     2:18.85 (35.33)
  5 Angelo, Nicholas L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.15    2:19.22 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.98 (35.38)     1:44.13 (36.15)     2:19.22 (35.09)
AGE - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09    2:24.79        
                  34.20     1:10.80 (36.60)     1:48.28 (37.48)     2:24.79 (36.51)
  2 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               2:25.80    2:26.44        
                  35.31     1:13.13 (37.82)     1:51.47 (38.34)     2:26.44 (34.97)
  3 Toscano, Thomas J         15 HAA-MR               2:26.67    2:26.81        
                  35.44     1:13.02 (37.58)     1:50.44 (37.42)     2:26.81 (36.37)
  4 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR               2:26.67    2:27.45        
                  34.79     1:12.38 (37.59)     1:50.90 (38.52)     2:27.45 (36.55)
  5 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:39.66    2:29.97        
                  35.30     1:12.77 (37.47)     1:51.23 (38.46)     2:29.97 (38.74)
  6 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              2:38.81    2:31.61        
                  36.84     1:16.67 (39.83)     1:55.53 (38.86)     2:31.61 (36.08)
  7 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              2:44.26    2:38.89        
                  37.48     1:18.31 (40.83)     1:58.60 (40.29)     2:38.89 (40.29)
  8 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              2:47.71    2:42.25        
                  38.32     1:19.87 (41.55)     2:02.06 (42.19)     2:42.25 (40.19)
  9 Damiano, Ricky J          16 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:47.39        
                  40.24     1:23.32 (43.08)   2:47.39 (1:24.07)                    
 10 Chen, Calvin R            15 LIAC-MR              2:48.17    2:59.88        
 11 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            3:07.76    3:07.18        
                                1:32.36 ( )   3:07.18 (1:34.82)                    
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.50  ZONQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  33.78      32.70 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.31      33.49 SILV   
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        12 HYB-MR                 33.47      33.60 SILV   
  2 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      33.60 SILV   
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR                34.77      33.88 SILV   
  5 Waring, Megan P           12 HYB-MR                 33.92      34.19 SILV   
  6 Ryan, Katie C             12 HYB-MR                 34.03      34.36 SILV   
  7 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 35.28      34.46 SILV   
  8 Reade, Nora M             12 Farmingdale-MR         36.68      34.63 SILV   
  9 Kavitt, Victoria          12 WISC-MR                42.15      35.09 SILV   
 10 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      35.12 SILV   
 11 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                  35.45      35.31 SILV   
 12 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.01      35.57 SILV   
 13 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR                 36.16      35.60 SILV   
 14 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR                35.59      35.83 SILV   
 15 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                  36.09      35.92 SILV   
 16 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR                 35.52      35.94 SILV   
 17 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.45      36.06 SILV   
 18 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR                 35.54      36.11 SILV   
 19 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                  35.82      36.19 SILV   
 20 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                  34.93      36.23 SILV   
 21 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR              37.21      36.36 SILV   
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      36.50 SILV   
 23 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      36.57 SILV   
 24 Cannon, Gabriella         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      36.71 SILV   
 24 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR                 45.67      36.71 SILV   
 26 Harvey, Diana M           12 HYB-MR                 34.58      36.88 SILV   
 27 Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR                 38.83      37.07 SILV   
 28 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR                 38.79      37.43 SILV   
 29 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      38.37 SILV   
 30 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR                 37.84      38.51 SILV   
 31 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR                37.78      38.61 SILV   
 32 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR                 38.29      38.75 SILV   
 -- Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR                 40.53      39.12        
  2 Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR         43.14      39.27        
  3 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR                 41.54      39.30        
  4 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                  39.76      39.38        
  5 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR         42.56      39.59        
  6 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.81      39.65        
  7 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                40.86      39.78        
  8 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR         40.00      39.95        
  9 Gibbons, Nicolette L      11 HYB-MR                 40.11      40.12        
 10 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR                 40.21      40.16        
 11 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      40.27        
 12 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR                 42.92      40.30        
 13 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                  40.23      40.73        
 14 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   11 HYB-MR                 39.74      41.11        
 15 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR                 40.16      41.15        
 16 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR                 42.54      41.31        
 17 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR                 41.76      41.51        
 18 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR                 40.90      41.54        
 19 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR              46.29      41.70        
 20 Schneider, Amanda         12 Sachem-MR              40.31      42.13        
 21 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR                 46.26      42.25        
 22 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR                 43.28      43.41        
 23 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR                47.90      43.65        
 24 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR                45.83      43.93        
 25 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.80      43.98        
 26 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR                48.17      44.47        
 27 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR                 45.91      45.21        
 28 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR                52.93      45.43        
 29 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.85      45.73        
 30 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       12 Farmingdale-MR         50.42      46.08        
 31 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      48.31        
 32 Block, Kelsey M           12 TVSC-MR                53.22      49.06        
 33 Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.09      49.22        
 34 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR                 48.81      49.57        
 35 Lievre, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:20.08      59.28        
 36 Scotti, Brianna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:00.38      59.91        
 -- Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR                 51.13         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR                 36.66      44.43        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.90  ZONQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                  33.64      33.24 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.21      33.52 SILV   
  2 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                  34.49      34.42 SILV   
  3 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                  35.06      34.70 SILV   
  4 Bischoff, Kent A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.31      35.11 SILV   
  5 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 36.93      35.43 SILV   
  6 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR              35.39      36.06 SILV   
  7 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 36.38      36.12 SILV   
  8 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                  35.90      36.29 SILV   
  9 Wendt, William D          12 HYB-MR                 42.56      36.33 SILV   
 10 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR                37.90      37.06 SILV   
 11 Black, Cameron M          11 HYB-MR                 36.56      37.08 SILV   
 12 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR                37.12      37.56 SILV   
 13 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR                 37.56      37.83 SILV   
 14 Amalia, Christian M       12 LIND-MR                41.53      38.13 SILV   
 15 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      38.35 SILV   
 16 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR                39.15      38.50 SILV   
 17 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR                46.08      38.65 SILV   
 18 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                  37.64      38.81 SILV   
 19 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR                 37.45      38.88 SILV   
 20 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                  38.87      38.92 SILV   
 21 Gecewicz, Matthew F       12 LIND-MR                37.89      39.07 SILV   
 22 Hausmann, Matthew         12 WISC-MR                39.90      39.45 SILV   
 23 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                  39.90      39.53 SILV   
 23 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.98      39.53 SILV   
 25 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR              38.87      39.64 SILV   
 26 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                  38.35      40.01 SILV   
 27 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR         39.36      40.02 SILV   
 28 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40      40.11 SILV   
 29 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR                 44.10      40.47 SILV   
 30 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR         45.50      40.64 SILV   
 31 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.94      40.88 SILV   
 32 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR                47.00      41.08 SILV   
 33 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                44.18      41.23 SILV   
 34 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      41.47 SILV   
 35 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                  42.08      41.85 SILV   
 36 Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR         42.94      42.17 SILV   
 -- Lanwes, Peter A           12 HYB-MR                 41.04         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR                45.09      42.36        
  2 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR                44.70      42.40        
  3 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                44.16      42.77        
  3 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR              46.94      42.77        
  5 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR                 45.94      43.24        
  6 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR                45.49      43.46        
  7 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                45.11      43.60        
  8 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.42      44.42        
  9 Benson, Kai N             11 HYB-MR                 47.38      44.56        
 10 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.23      44.88        
 11 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.32      44.89        
 12 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR                 44.19      45.19        
 13 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      45.60        
 14 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              43.46      45.92        
 15 Link, Bryan T             11 Sachem-MR              55.04      46.40        
 16 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.05      46.45        
 17 Brambil, Joseph R         11 HYB-MR                 47.36      46.76        
 18 Sargente, Nicholas        11 HAA-MR                 54.25      46.90        
 19 Culhane, Jack             11 CSC-MR                 44.88      47.75        
 20 Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR                48.59      48.53        
 21 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR                 53.87      49.51        
 22 Low, Jonathan H           11 Farmingdale-MR         56.03      56.58        
 23 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46      59.36        
 -- Flannery, Mickey P        12 CSC-MR                 47.00         DQ        
 
Event 85  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.20  ZONQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schettino, Caitlin A      17 WISC-MR              2:48.58    2:44.43 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.01 (42.66)     2:02.44 (42.43)     2:44.43 (41.99)
  2 Silver, Elizabeth L       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.10    2:44.79 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.84 (42.61)     2:01.98 (42.14)     2:44.79 (42.81)
  3 Birkel, Jackie J          17 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.04 SILV   
                  40.07     1:24.02 (43.95)     2:09.04 (45.02)     2:54.04 (45.00)
AGE - Division  
  1 Perrone, Victoria A       15 North Shore-MR       2:57.01    3:01.98        
                  42.09     1:28.32 (46.23)     2:15.19 (46.87)     3:01.98 (46.79)
  2 Ouzounian, Christine A    15 TVSC-MR              3:00.19    3:05.64        
                  43.16     1:30.32 (47.16)     2:18.30 (47.98)     3:05.64 (47.34)
  3 Chan, Margaret H          15 Sachem-MR            3:04.79    3:09.54        
                  42.57     1:29.85 (47.28)     2:21.16 (51.31)     3:09.54 (48.38)
  4 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.91    3:15.34        
                  44.82     1:34.38 (49.56)     2:24.58 (50.20)     3:15.34 (50.76)
  5 Barkey, Shannon M         16 LIND-MR              3:17.47    3:17.58        
                  44.95     1:34.33 (49.38)     2:26.03 (51.70)     3:17.58 (51.55)
  6 Kinney, Samantha M        15 Sachem-MR            3:25.32    3:23.23        
                  45.92     1:36.63 (50.71)     2:30.62 (53.99)     3:23.23 (52.61)
  7 Mulcahy, Tara Q           16 HAA-MR               3:16.73    3:24.06        
                  44.64     1:36.25 (51.61)     2:30.72 (54.47)     3:24.06 (53.34)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Woskoff, Rebecca E        15 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    2:58.00        
                  42.01     1:26.92 (44.91)     2:12.11 (45.19)     2:58.00 (45.89)
  2 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               2:55.56    2:58.77        
                  40.38     1:27.40 (47.02)     2:13.34 (45.94)     2:58.77 (45.43)
 -- Rostrup, Madeline A       15 CSC-MR               3:41.44         DQ        
                  46.60     1:35.92 (49.32)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.50  ZONQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:35.68    2:29.61 ZONQ+  
                  33.71     1:13.00 (39.29)     1:50.75 (37.75)     2:29.61 (38.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Musso, Andrew V           17 CSC-MR               2:35.64    2:35.13 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.11 (39.00)     1:55.27 (40.16)     2:35.13 (39.86)
  2 Qiao, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.89    2:39.54 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.47 (40.57)     1:57.34 (41.87)     2:39.54 (42.20)
  3 Jennings, Ryan M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    2:41.67 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.55 (40.94)     1:59.46 (41.91)     2:41.67 (42.21)
  4 Hirsch, Taylor            15 HAA-MR               2:35.94    2:41.99 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.66 (40.41)     2:00.53 (43.87)     2:41.99 (41.46)
AGE - Division  
  1 Walker, Brandon           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.95    2:46.95        
                  39.24     1:21.83 (42.59)     2:05.71 (43.88)     2:46.95 (41.24)
  2 St Jean, Bryan            15 TVSC-MR              2:49.81    2:47.35        
                  39.10     1:21.40 (42.30)     2:05.94 (44.54)     2:47.35 (41.41)
  3 Stoute, Michael S         16 TVSC-MR              2:49.89    2:54.44        
                  38.92     1:23.82 (44.90)     2:09.24 (45.42)     2:54.44 (45.20)
  4 Fine, Emil                15 TVSC-MR              2:55.48    2:58.83        
                  39.67     1:25.90 (46.23)     2:12.98 (47.08)     2:58.83 (45.85)
  5 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               2:52.25    3:00.87        
                  40.07     1:26.96 (46.89)     2:15.82 (48.86)     3:00.87 (45.05)
  6 Link, Kenneth R           15 Sachem-MR            3:10.04    3:06.16        
                  41.56     1:28.97 (47.41)     2:18.80 (49.83)     3:06.16 (47.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thorp, Matthew W          16 Sachem-MR            2:39.90    2:45.88        
                  37.74     1:21.35 (43.61)     2:04.19 (42.84)     2:45.88 (41.69)
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  ZONQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Rebecca M          12 HYB-MR               1:23.75    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.10 (42.72)                                        
  2 Ryan, Katie C             12 HYB-MR               1:25.35    1:23.56 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.56 (43.81)                                        
  3 Pujals, Michaela C        12 HYB-MR               1:25.86    1:23.66 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.66 (43.30)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.01    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.02 (43.27)                                        
  5 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.79    1:24.35 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.35 (44.37)                                        
  6 Merz, Wendy A             11 HYB-MR               1:28.13    1:25.25 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.25 (45.38)                                        
  7 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:25.53    1:25.43 SILV   
                  41.50     1:25.43 (43.93)                                        
  8 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.10    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.55 (44.11)                                        
  9 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.27     1:25.85 (44.58)                                        
  9 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:26.95    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.85 (44.60)                                        
 11 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.32    1:25.98 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.98 (45.15)                                        
 12 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.14    1:27.09 SILV   
                  42.40     1:27.09 (44.69)                                        
 13 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.85    1:28.48 SILV   
                  41.48     1:28.48 (47.00)                                        
 14 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:34.61    1:29.42 SILV   
                  42.47     1:29.42 (46.95)                                        
 15 Aiello, Gabrielle D       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.92    1:29.79 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.79 (46.71)                                        
 16 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:30.39    1:30.26 SILV   
                  43.04     1:30.26 (47.22)                                        
 17 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.35    1:30.27 SILV   
                  44.73     1:30.27 (45.54)                                        
 18 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:30.39    1:30.91 SILV   
                  44.41     1:30.91 (46.50)                                        
 19 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.66    1:31.48 SILV   
                  42.44     1:31.48 (49.04)                                        
 20 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR               1:32.84    1:31.56 SILV   
                  43.80     1:31.56 (47.76)                                        
 21 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:30.26    1:31.71 SILV   
                  42.96     1:31.71 (48.75)                                        
 22 Seidell, Mary C           12 HAA-MR               1:33.09    1:32.42 SILV   
                  42.91     1:32.42 (49.51)                                        
 23 Sciarrotto, Lauren        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.13    1:32.87 SILV   
                  45.38     1:32.87 (47.49)                                        
 24 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:33.03    1:33.32 SILV   
                  43.96     1:33.32 (49.36)                                        
 25 Lulley, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:48.94    1:34.09 SILV   
                  44.38     1:34.09 (49.71)                                        
 26 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.76    1:34.50 SILV   
                  44.18     1:34.50 (50.32)                                        
 -- Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR               1:30.37         DQ        
                  45.33          DQ (46.69)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.74    1:34.91        
                  44.98     1:34.91 (49.93)                                        
  2 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:41.13    1:35.11        
                  45.93     1:35.11 (49.18)                                        
  3 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:37.73    1:36.83        
                  46.66     1:36.83 (50.17)                                        
  4 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            1:44.01    1:37.78        
                  46.18     1:37.78 (51.60)                                        
  5 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   11 HYB-MR               1:39.25    1:38.46        
                  47.95     1:38.46 (50.51)                                        
  6 Sterling, Therese N       12 HYB-MR               1:42.35    1:38.65        
                  46.88     1:38.65 (51.77)                                        
  7 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR               1:40.98    1:38.88        
                  48.47     1:38.88 (50.41)                                        
  8 Shelley, Abby             11 WISC-MR              1:44.05    1:39.98        
                  47.57     1:39.98 (52.41)                                        
  9 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:42.78    1:42.38        
                  49.64     1:42.38 (52.74)                                        
 10 Suslan, Marissa N         11 TVSC-MR              1:50.66    1:42.62        
                  48.28     1:42.62 (54.34)                                        
 11 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.34    1:43.18        
                  49.04     1:43.18 (54.14)                                        
 12 Jordan, Pamela A          11 North Shore-MR       1:48.97    1:45.00        
                  50.88     1:45.00 (54.12)                                        
 13 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR               1:59.88    1:45.82        
                  51.43     1:45.82 (54.39)                                        
 14 Sanders, Isabella T       11 TVSC-MR              1:54.25    1:46.66        
                  50.04     1:46.66 (56.62)                                        
 15 Zhang, Rosa               11 TVSC-MR              2:01.55    1:46.90        
                  51.15     1:46.90 (55.75)                                        
 16 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               1:45.54    1:48.05        
                  50.53     1:48.05 (57.52)                                        
 17 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:48.15    1:48.23        
                  49.97     1:48.23 (58.26)                                        
 18 Ludemann, Emily R         11 TVSC-MR              2:01.89    1:52.23        
                  52.20   1:52.23 (1:00.03)                                        
 19 Gavras, Emily I           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.41    1:54.78        
                  54.38   1:54.78 (1:00.40)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Siobhan         11 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:56.16        
                  55.86   1:56.16 (1:00.30)                                        
 21 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.68    2:03.45        
                  58.99   2:03.45 (1:04.46)                                        
 22 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.47    2:04.82        
                  58.78   2:04.82 (1:06.04)                                        
 -- Rooney, Kimberly          12 HAA-MR               1:40.84         DQ        
                  46.71          DQ (52.18)                                        
 -- Lievre, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ        
 -- Weinstein, Carley P       12 HAA-MR               1:55.25         DQ        
                  48.91          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ        
                  59.06        DQ (1:12.87)                                        
 -- Wulforst, Taylor          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.96         DQ        
                  57.29        DQ (1:03.88)                                        
 -- Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
                  52.53          DQ (58.77)                                        
 -- Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ        
                  55.21        DQ (1:04.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    11 North Shore-MR       1:32.87    1:37.23        
                  45.66     1:37.23 (51.57)                                        
 -- Block, Kelsey M           12 TVSC-MR              1:45.54         DQ        
                  55.05                                                            
 -- Zirkelbach, Kristin L     12 North Shore-MR       1:51.00         DQ        
                  48.54                                                            
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.40  ZONQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR               1:25.17    1:23.56 JO+    
                  39.80     1:23.56 (43.76)                                        
  2 Hayes, Connor             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.00    1:23.75 JO+    
                  40.01     1:23.75 (43.74)                                        
  3 Black, Cameron M          11 HYB-MR               1:26.52    1:23.92 JO+    
                  39.94     1:23.92 (43.98)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                1:27.42    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.66 (45.66)                                        
  2 Dagayev, Daniil           12 IA-MR                1:30.49    1:27.39 SILV   
                  42.87     1:27.39 (44.52)                                        
  3 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:30.29    1:27.45 SILV   
                  42.75     1:27.45 (44.70)                                        
  4 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                1:26.63    1:27.98 SILV   
                  42.64     1:27.98 (45.34)                                        
  5 Hesse, Niklas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.46    1:28.77 SILV   
                  43.50     1:28.77 (45.27)                                        
  6 Wendt, William D          12 HYB-MR               1:34.59    1:30.20 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.20 (47.62)                                        
  7 Wilson, Timothy           11 Sachem-MR            1:32.06    1:31.60 SILV   
                  42.94     1:31.60 (48.66)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.70    1:31.96        
                  44.59     1:31.96 (47.37)                                        
  2 McShane, Aidan            12 WISC-MR              1:36.00    1:32.68        
                  44.94     1:32.68 (47.74)                                        
  3 Kavitt, Kevin             11 WISC-MR              1:36.68    1:33.96        
                  45.93     1:33.96 (48.03)                                        
  4 Mitchell, John F          12 Sachem-MR            1:40.04    1:34.48        
                  45.94     1:34.48 (48.54)                                        
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           11 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:34.89        
                  45.40     1:34.89 (49.49)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:35.61    1:35.56        
                  44.47     1:35.56 (51.09)                                        
  7 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.97    1:36.22        
                  47.27     1:36.22 (48.95)                                        
  8 Huchthausen, James A      12 TVSC-MR              1:49.14    1:36.96        
                  46.74     1:36.96 (50.22)                                        
  9 Ketcham, Justin           12 IA-MR                1:42.42    1:38.26        
                  46.38     1:38.26 (51.88)                                        
 10 Amalia, Christian M       12 LIND-MR              1:48.12    1:38.41        
                  47.92     1:38.41 (50.49)                                        
 11 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.43    1:39.25        
                  47.62     1:39.25 (51.63)                                        
 12 Gecewicz, Matthew F       12 LIND-MR              1:38.97    1:39.47        
                  47.06     1:39.47 (52.41)                                        
 13 Newell, Michael J         11 North Shore-MR       1:45.83    1:39.65        
                  47.65     1:39.65 (52.00)                                        
 14 Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:45.34    1:39.97        
                  47.97     1:39.97 (52.00)                                        
 15 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.55    1:41.05        
                  49.34     1:41.05 (51.71)                                        
 16 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:41.87    1:42.98        
                  48.52     1:42.98 (54.46)                                        
 17 Muller, Thomas R          11 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:43.35        
                  50.47     1:43.35 (52.88)                                        
 18 Danin, Marc C             11 WISC-MR              1:43.48    1:43.80        
                  48.66     1:43.80 (55.14)                                        
 19 Qiao, Ronald              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.74    1:43.85        
                  49.69     1:43.85 (54.16)                                        
 20 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                1:51.99    1:44.06        
                  48.95     1:44.06 (55.11)                                        
 21 Loper, Michael D          12 TVSC-MR              1:46.93    1:44.56        
                  50.64     1:44.56 (53.92)                                        
 22 Lanigan, Ryan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.62    1:44.61        
                  50.00     1:44.61 (54.61)                                        
 23 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:47.01    1:44.75        
                  49.90     1:44.75 (54.85)                                        
 24 Garcia, Jack A            12 Sachem-MR            1:49.14    1:45.36        
                  50.42     1:45.36 (54.94)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Patrick T       12 IA-MR                1:50.22    1:45.45        
                  50.79     1:45.45 (54.66)                                        
 26 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:47.34        
                  51.81     1:47.34 (55.53)                                        
 27 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               1:54.24    1:48.78        
                  51.67     1:48.78 (57.11)                                        
 28 Cecchini, David J         11 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:49.00        
                  52.72     1:49.00 (56.28)                                        
 29 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:49.84        
                  51.72     1:49.84 (58.12)                                        
 30 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.01    1:50.34        
                  53.20     1:50.34 (57.14)                                        
 31 Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               2:08.03    1:53.51        
                  54.91     1:53.51 (58.60)                                        
 32 Quintana, Mark A          11 TVSC-MR              1:56.82    1:54.64        
                  55.16     1:54.64 (59.48)                                        
 33 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              1:57.41    1:55.09        
                  57.47     1:55.09 (57.62)                                        
 34 Tirone, Roman             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.33    1:56.53        
                  55.53   1:56.53 (1:01.00)                                        
 35 Schnebel, Charles R       11 TVSC-MR              1:58.50    1:56.62        
                  56.24   1:56.62 (1:00.38)                                        
 36 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.98    1:56.99        
                  54.85   1:56.99 (1:02.14)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              2:00.40    1:59.78        
                  57.69   1:59.78 (1:02.09)                                        
 38 Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.57    2:04.37        
                  59.03   2:04.37 (1:05.34)                                        
 39 Culhane, Jack             11 CSC-MR               2:00.23    2:09.44        
                1:00.59   2:09.44 (1:08.85)                                        
 40 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.24    2:13.51        
                1:04.28   2:13.51 (1:09.23)                                        
 -- Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.04         DQ        
                  57.03        DQ (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
                  47.32          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.16         DQ        
                  48.51          DQ (52.07)                                        
 -- Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               1:43.97         DQ        
                  47.75          DQ (51.30)                                        
 -- Flannery, Mickey P        12 CSC-MR               2:13.10         DQ        
                1:00.43        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:32.34        
                  42.04     1:32.34 (50.30)                                        
  2 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.56    1:32.66        
                  43.91     1:32.66 (48.75)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.50  ZONQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Jacqui             15 HAA-MR               2:40.89    2:36.45 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.25 (39.45)     1:53.33 (41.08)     2:36.45 (43.12)
AGE - Division  
  1 Nuszer, Devin K           16 LIAC-MR              2:53.50    2:49.87        
                  35.94     1:18.38 (42.44)     2:04.07 (45.69)     2:49.87 (45.80)
  2 Davis, Lauren             15 HAA-MR               2:58.33    2:50.53        
                  38.18     1:22.68 (44.50)     2:07.28 (44.60)     2:50.53 (43.25)
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.70  ZONQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division  
  1 Algazy, Noam              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.21    2:16.45 ZONQ+  
                  28.80     1:03.52 (34.72)     1:39.97 (36.45)     2:16.45 (36.48)
SILV - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Ross T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.63    2:26.56 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.54 (37.43)     1:48.97 (39.43)     2:26.56 (37.59)
  2 Logigian, Tyler E         15 HYB-MR               2:38.95    2:28.13 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.41 (36.51)     1:48.58 (39.17)     2:28.13 (39.55)
AGE - Division  
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         11 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:32.18        
                  32.90     1:11.18 (38.28)     1:52.05 (40.87)     2:32.18 (40.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 LeClaire, Eric            16 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:39.46        
                  33.28     1:11.58 (38.30)     1:54.97 (43.39)     2:39.46 (44.49)
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  ZONQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        12 HYB-MR               1:11.74    1:10.67 JO+    
                  32.73     1:10.67 (37.94)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Baraban, Allyson B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.14    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.10 (37.81)                                        
  2 Waring, Megan P           12 HYB-MR               1:16.67    1:12.37 SILV   
                  36.07     1:12.37 (36.30)                                        
  3 Merz, Wendy A             11 HYB-MR               1:12.71    1:13.21 SILV   
                  32.68     1:13.21 (40.53)                                        
  4 Ryan, Katie C             12 HYB-MR               1:12.74    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.54 (37.87)                                        
  5 Bormann, Kristen E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.84    1:13.75 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.75 (39.54)                                        
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        11 Sachem-MR            1:20.09    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.17 (40.09)                                        
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        11 TVSC-MR              1:14.09    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.42 (39.42)                                        
  8 NG, Selina K              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:15.18 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.18 (40.64)                                        
  9 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              1:16.28    1:15.52 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.52 (40.69)                                        
 10 Brown, Rebecca M          12 HYB-MR               1:17.60    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.55 (40.45)                                        
 11 Koch, Carolyn A           12 LIND-MR              1:16.21    1:15.83 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.83 (39.98)                                        
 12 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                1:17.90    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.14 (40.19)                                        
 13 Drury, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.77    1:16.27 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.27 (41.02)                                        
 14 Marlow, Remi B            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.68    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.71 (40.17)                                        
 15 Raynor, Nicole N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.57    1:16.95 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.95 (41.03)                                        
 16 Harvey, Diana M           12 HYB-MR               1:14.73    1:17.83 SILV   
                  34.59     1:17.83 (43.24)                                        
 17 Cross, Ingrid L           12 HYB-MR               1:18.62    1:18.29 SILV   
                  35.64     1:18.29 (42.65)                                        
 18 Henderson, Emma D         11 IA-MR                1:23.67    1:18.47 SILV   
                  38.43     1:18.47 (40.04)                                        
 19 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                1:23.65    1:19.12 SILV   
                  35.78     1:19.12 (43.34)                                        
 20 Valoroso, Devan N         12 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.16 (41.69)                                        
 21 Goode, Karina N           11 Sachem-MR            1:24.69    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.19 (42.07)                                        
 22 DuPre, Pamela J           11 IA-MR                1:18.13    1:19.86 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.86 (43.40)                                        
 23 Miller, Heather R         11 Sachem-MR            1:27.65    1:19.91 SILV   
                  38.94     1:19.91 (40.97)                                        
 24 Lulley, Chandler          11 HAA-MR               1:35.63    1:19.96 SILV   
                  35.37     1:19.96 (44.59)                                        
 25 Swartwout, Christine      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.52    1:19.99 SILV   
                  39.05     1:19.99 (40.94)                                        
 26 Dunaisky, Rachel I        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.44    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.09 (42.32)                                        
 27 Culhane, Nora             12 CSC-MR               1:19.90    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.20 (42.06)                                        
 28 Toth, Kayleigh T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:20.51 SILV   
                  36.34     1:20.51 (44.17)                                        
 29 Cohen, Gennie             11 HAA-MR               1:27.39    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.07 (41.92)                                        
 30 McHale, Shannon           11 HAA-MR               1:27.36    1:21.35 SILV   
                  35.14     1:21.35 (46.21)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Grieco, Elissa A          12 HAA-MR               1:26.52    1:22.26        
  2 Mazza, Kimberly           11 CSC-MR               1:25.65    1:23.45        
                  39.01     1:23.45 (44.44)                                        
  3 Manning, Colleen P        12 LIND-MR              1:22.54    1:24.44        
                  39.29     1:24.44 (45.15)                                        
  4 Patronis, Olivia A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.23    1:24.65        
                  41.03     1:24.65 (43.62)                                        
  5 Saulle, Melanie C         12 HYB-MR               1:25.50    1:25.66        
  6 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            1:29.60    1:27.38        
                  41.01     1:27.38 (46.37)                                        
  7 Harmon, Corin L           12 HAA-MR               1:46.36    1:28.14        
                  43.48     1:28.14 (44.66)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Nicolette L      11 HYB-MR               1:24.78    1:28.21        
                  41.04     1:28.21 (47.17)                                        
  9 Aleman, Gabriela E        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.36    1:28.58        
                  40.97     1:28.58 (47.61)                                        
 10 Ingram, Alex R            12 IA-MR                1:26.06    1:28.64        
                  41.98     1:28.64 (46.66)                                        
 11 Ryan, Erica N             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.82    1:28.92        
                  43.06     1:28.92 (45.86)                                        
 12 Irwin, Danielle M         12 IA-MR                1:29.39    1:31.58        
                  44.53     1:31.58 (47.05)                                        
 13 Ohlenschlaeger, Lilyana   11 HYB-MR               2:04.36    1:31.60        
                  42.84     1:31.60 (48.76)                                        
 14 Smart, Mary Jo J          12 HAA-MR               1:37.40    1:32.35        
                  41.21     1:32.35 (51.14)                                        
 15 Mignano, Marissa P        11 CSC-MR               1:36.48    1:35.29        
                  44.70     1:35.29 (50.59)                                        
 16 Mueller, Kirsten A        11 HYB-MR               1:34.55    1:35.90        
                  45.36     1:35.90 (50.54)                                        
 17 Napolitano, Jessica       11 CSC-MR               1:35.94    1:39.82        
                  46.15     1:39.82 (53.67)                                        
 18 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    11 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:40.78        
                  46.66     1:40.78 (54.12)                                        
 19 Carroll, Olivia           11 CSC-MR               1:41.28    1:41.59        
                  49.91     1:41.59 (51.68)                                        
 20 Kralstein, Carsen         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.55    1:42.13        
                  46.87     1:42.13 (55.26)                                        
 21 Vasa, Danica M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.14    1:42.51        
                  48.25     1:42.51 (54.26)                                        
 22 Connor, Megan M           11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:44.03        
                  47.28     1:44.03 (56.75)                                        
 23 Aquiare, Gabrielle        11 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:46.66        
                  52.50     1:46.66 (54.16)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Carley P       12 HAA-MR               1:55.25         DQ        
                  48.26          DQ (50.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Witkin, Alexis N          11 HYB-MR               1:17.28    1:21.90        
                  38.05     1:21.90 (43.85)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.50  ZONQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Patrick P       12 CSC-MR               1:12.50    1:11.65 JO+    
                  32.62     1:11.65 (39.03)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Fountain, Greg J          12 IA-MR                1:13.25    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.29 (38.06)                                        
  2 Weaver, Chris R           12 IA-MR                1:13.39    1:13.32 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)                                        
  3 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR       1:15.51    1:13.44 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.44 (38.69)                                        
  4 Murphy, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:15.31    1:15.99 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.99 (41.70)                                        
  5 Gleit, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.29    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.44 (41.88)                                        
  6 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                1:18.27    1:20.68 SILV   
                  36.81     1:20.68 (43.87)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Barrios, Nicholas J       11 CSC-MR               1:26.50    1:23.12        
                  37.81     1:23.12 (45.31)                                        
  2 Siegel, Jared             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.26    1:24.83        
                  40.06     1:24.83 (44.77)                                        
  3 Weaver, Jesse A           11 IA-MR                1:28.04    1:24.88        
                  39.29     1:24.88 (45.59)                                        
  4 Carracciolo, Vincent N    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.17    1:25.29        
                  40.43     1:25.29 (44.86)                                        
  5 Cannon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               1:28.19    1:26.77        
                  37.02     1:26.77 (49.75)                                        
  6 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:36.39    1:27.70        
                  42.59     1:27.70 (45.11)                                        
  7 Kalletta, Sean P          11 IA-MR                1:26.91    1:29.15        
                  42.06     1:29.15 (47.09)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Matthew         12 WISC-MR              1:28.14    1:29.36        
                  39.94     1:29.36 (49.42)                                        
  9 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.18    1:29.71        
                  42.61     1:29.71 (47.10)                                        
 10 Attner, Daniel            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.94    1:29.98        
                  41.53     1:29.98 (48.45)                                        
 11 Molano, Zachary           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.47    1:30.04        
                  43.04     1:30.04 (47.00)                                        
 12 Karavolias, Michael       11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:30.34        
                  40.93     1:30.34 (49.41)                                        
 13 Romero, Luis M            12 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:30.63        
                  47.42     1:30.63 (43.21)                                        
 14 Vingan, Isaac             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.16    1:30.86        
                  44.94     1:30.86 (45.92)                                        
 15 Gray, Connor C            12 HAA-MR               1:35.54    1:32.66        
                  45.55     1:32.66 (47.11)                                        
 16 Bhuchar, Varun A          12 Sachem-MR            1:38.13    1:33.33        
                  45.76     1:33.33 (47.57)                                        
 17 Benson, Kai N             11 HYB-MR               1:44.13    1:35.74        
                  44.91     1:35.74 (50.83)                                        
 18 Friedman, Daniel T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.67    1:43.72        
                  49.97     1:43.72 (53.75)                                        
 19 Kruse, Kevin M            11 TVSC-MR              1:57.41    1:53.03        
                  57.47     1:53.03 (55.56)                                        
 -- Fackelman, Eric           12 CSC-MR               1:25.36         DQ        
                  41.44          DQ (47.61)                                        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          11 CSC-MR               1:38.51         DQ        
                  46.07          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Culhane, Jack             11 CSC-MR               1:53.08         DQ        
                  56.30          DQ (57.76)                                        
 -- Han, Sean H               11 TVSC-MR              1:59.36         DQ        
                  46.79          DQ (52.67)                                        
 -- Berger, Max X             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.11         DQ        
                  49.81          DQ (53.08)                                        
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      11 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
                  42.80          DQ (49.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zitelny, Edan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.50    1:23.35        
                  40.28     1:23.35 (43.07)                                        
  2 Gecewicz, Matthew F       12 LIND-MR              1:21.47    1:24.20        
                  38.68     1:24.20 (45.52)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.20  ZONQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pierce, Sara N            12 IA-MR                6:06.73    6:09.26 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.23 (38.12)     1:50.10 (37.87)     2:28.21 (38.11)
        3:06.02 (37.81)     3:43.92 (37.90)     4:22.16 (38.24)     4:59.49 (37.33)
        5:35.52 (36.03)     6:09.26 (33.74)                                        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole         12 TVSC-MR              6:36.15    6:09.50 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.38 (37.56)     1:49.58 (38.20)     2:27.11 (37.53)
        3:04.44 (37.33)     3:41.90 (37.46)     4:19.28 (37.38)     4:56.81 (37.53)
        5:34.22 (37.41)     6:09.50 (35.28)                                        
  3 Acompora, Alyssa          12 LIND-MR              6:27.06    6:12.82 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.65 (37.61)     1:49.82 (38.17)     2:27.83 (38.01)
        3:06.01 (38.18)     3:44.10 (38.09)     4:22.31 (38.21)     5:00.32 (38.01)
        5:37.62 (37.30)     6:12.82 (35.20)                                        
  4 Ingram, Alaina M          11 IA-MR                6:30.11    6:15.71 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.41 (38.69)     1:51.52 (38.11)     2:30.46 (38.94)
        3:08.61 (38.15)     3:47.45 (38.84)     4:25.98 (38.53)     5:03.02 (37.04)
        5:40.34 (37.32)     6:15.71 (35.37)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ansman, Mary J            11 North Shore-MR       8:00.00    6:54.69        
                  36.35     1:16.95 (40.60)     1:58.75 (41.80)     2:41.17 (42.42)
        3:24.37 (43.20)     4:07.24 (42.87)     4:50.61 (43.37)     5:34.07 (43.46)
        6:17.04 (42.97)     6:54.69 (37.65)                                        
  2 Molano, Phoebe G          11 North Shore-MR       8:00.00    7:15.40        
                  37.24     1:20.56 (43.32)                             2:49.04 ( )
        3:33.24 (44.20)                             5:03.67 ( )     5:49.75 (46.08)
        6:34.74 (44.99)     7:15.40 (40.66)                                        
  3 Moreau, Jane N            12 North Shore-MR       8:00.00    7:23.03        
                  38.34     1:20.53 (42.19)     2:03.84 (43.31)     2:48.29 (44.45)
        3:34.24 (45.95)     4:21.36 (47.12)     5:07.98 (46.62)     5:53.76 (45.78)
        6:40.43 (46.67)     7:23.03 (42.60)                                        
  4 Pellegrino, Amanda J      12 Sachem-MR            7:50.42    7:46.99        
                  40.39   7:46.99 (7:06.60)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:02.10  ZONQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       11 IA-MR                6:21.57    6:09.71 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.07 (36.74)     1:47.18 (37.11)     2:24.10 (36.92)
        3:01.48 (37.38)     3:39.42 (37.94)   4:55.82 (1:16.40)     5:34.18 (38.36)
        6:09.71 (35.53)         6:09.71 ( )                                        
  2 Cremer, Andrew B          12 IA-MR                6:20.07    6:22.53 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.44 (38.70)     1:52.75 (39.31)     2:32.07 (39.32)
        3:10.61 (38.54)     3:48.66 (38.05)     4:28.77 (40.11)     5:08.74 (39.97)
        5:47.16 (38.42)     6:22.53 (35.37)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              6:30.57    6:26.42 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.99 (39.12)     1:51.91 (38.92)     2:31.64 (39.73)
        3:11.37 (39.73)     3:51.03 (39.66)     4:30.43 (39.40)     5:10.03 (39.60)
        5:48.78 (38.75)     6:26.42 (37.64)                                        
  4 Chipev, Liuben C          12 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    6:41.06 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.51 (39.47)     1:55.05 (40.54)     2:35.53 (40.48)
        3:16.67 (41.14)     3:59.13 (42.46)     4:40.71 (41.58)     5:21.85 (41.14)
        6:02.22 (40.37)     6:41.06 (38.84)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Yavid, Mike A             12 North Shore-MR       7:05.00    6:42.64        
                  34.24     1:13.85 (39.61)     1:53.83 (39.98)     2:35.08 (41.25)
        3:16.98 (41.90)     3:59.43 (42.45)     4:42.66 (43.23)     5:24.19 (41.53)
        6:06.81 (42.62)     6:42.64 (35.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buoniello, Bailey J       11 IA-MR                6:30.73    7:14.83        
                  39.42     1:22.88 (43.46)     2:06.75 (43.87)     2:49.93 (43.18)
        3:35.06 (45.13)     4:20.92 (45.86)     5:05.14 (44.22)     5:49.71 (44.57)
        6:32.16 (42.45)     7:14.83 (42.67)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.