2006 MR Metro Age Group North - 3/24/2006 to 3/26/2006             
                              Viking Aquatic Club                              

 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  AMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.97    2:38.32 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.21 (41.23)     1:59.62 (42.41)     2:38.32 (38.70)
  2 Gallagher, Megan          10 VAC-MR               2:52.30    2:39.35 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.14 (41.49)     1:59.61 (41.47)     2:39.35 (39.74)
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.15    2:39.59 SILV   
                  34.49     1:16.51 (42.02)     1:59.70 (43.19)     2:39.59 (39.89)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.52    2:39.63 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.50 (41.28)     2:00.32 (42.82)     2:39.63 (39.31)
  5 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.60    2:40.58 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.87 (40.39)     1:58.43 (43.56)     2:40.58 (42.15)
  6 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR              2:51.01    2:42.63 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.91 (41.26)     2:01.58 (42.67)     2:42.63 (41.05)
  7 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              2:49.46    2:49.86 SILV   
                  36.75     1:20.11 (43.36)     2:05.31 (45.20)     2:49.86 (44.55)
AGE - Division  
  1 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR              3:05.01    2:56.22 AGE    
                  39.22     1:23.41 (44.19)     2:10.59 (47.18)     2:56.22 (45.63)
  2 Gallagher, Kyrstin        10 VAC-MR               3:12.87    2:59.09 AGE    
                  39.53     1:25.13 (45.60)     2:14.12 (48.99)     2:59.09 (44.97)
  3 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.58    2:59.38 AGE    
                  39.70     1:25.37 (45.67)     2:12.67 (47.30)     2:59.38 (46.71)
  4 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               3:05.92    3:01.44 AGE    
                  40.15     1:25.20 (45.05)     2:13.19 (47.99)     3:01.44 (48.25)
  5 Borriello, Kristen A       9 VAC-MR               3:21.97    3:05.76 AGE    
                  41.22     1:28.04 (46.82)     2:17.96 (49.92)     3:05.76 (47.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR              2:39.39    2:33.38 JO     
                  33.66     1:13.22 (39.56)     1:53.88 (40.66)     2:33.38 (39.50)
  2 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               2:38.90    2:34.66 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.61 (39.48)     1:55.69 (42.08)     2:34.66 (38.97)
  3 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               3:00.34    2:52.42 SILV   
                  37.67     1:22.01 (44.34)     2:08.26 (46.25)     2:52.42 (44.16)
  4 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.90    2:54.04 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.54 (42.77)     2:07.52 (46.98)     2:54.04 (46.52)
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  AMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.19    2:40.17 SILV   
                  53.21     1:36.32 (43.11)   2:40.17 (1:03.85)                    
  2 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.29    2:44.06 SILV   
                  54.15     1:37.71 (43.56)   2:44.06 (1:06.35)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.26    2:57.08 AGE    
                  15.82     1:00.48 (44.66)     1:47.61 (47.13)   2:57.08 (1:09.47)
  2 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:05.15 AGE    
                  38.67     1:27.10 (48.43)     2:15.65 (48.55)     3:05.15 (49.50)
  3 Prince, Adam              10 Cond-MR              3:00.00    3:07.36 AGE    
                  41.46     1:30.32 (48.86)     2:19.24 (48.92)     3:07.36 (48.12)
  4 Olsen, Jack T              9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:09.62    3:24.97 AGE    
                  12.41       41.10 (28.69)     1:29.31 (48.21)   3:24.97 (1:55.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.97    2:30.98 JO     
                  49.23     1:29.79 (40.56)     2:06.86 (37.07)     2:30.98 (24.12)
  2 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.28    2:36.37 JO     
                  51.18     1:32.63 (41.45)     2:12.11 (39.48)     2:36.37 (24.26)
  3 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.09    2:38.97 JO     
                  50.80     1:32.32 (41.52)     2:13.06 (40.74)     2:38.97 (25.91)
  4 Thompson, John            10 VAC-MR               2:58.06    2:47.08 SILV   
                  55.86     1:39.30 (43.44)   2:47.08 (1:07.78)                    
  5 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.29    2:52.70 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.58 (43.07)     2:05.63 (44.05)     2:52.70 (47.07)
  6 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:53.76 SILV   
                  38.50     1:23.15 (44.65)     2:09.70 (46.55)     2:53.76 (44.06)
  7 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               2:45.00    2:55.62 AGE    
                  13.52       58.59 (45.07)     1:45.77 (47.18)   2:55.62 (1:09.85)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  AMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               6:23.53    6:05.60 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.50 (36.19)     1:44.20 (36.70)     2:22.13 (37.93)
        2:59.94 (37.81)     3:38.27 (38.33)     4:15.56 (37.29)     4:53.51 (37.95)
        5:31.86 (38.35)     6:05.60 (33.74)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR              6:15.93    6:08.32 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.21 (36.19)     1:45.46 (37.25)     2:23.60 (38.14)
        3:01.54 (37.94)     3:39.74 (38.20)     4:17.45 (37.71)     4:55.67 (38.22)
        5:33.88 (38.21)     6:08.32 (34.44)                                        
  3 McIlhargy, Amanda         11 Trs-MR               6:28.27    6:08.78 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.03 (36.95)     1:47.72 (37.69)     2:25.29 (37.57)
        3:03.47 (38.18)     3:41.16 (37.69)     4:18.97 (37.81)     4:56.22 (37.25)
        5:33.73 (37.51)     6:08.78 (35.05)                                        
  4 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.77    6:12.76 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.08 (37.49)     1:47.51 (37.43)     2:25.85 (38.34)
        3:04.06 (38.21)     3:42.16 (38.10)     4:20.20 (38.04)     4:58.31 (38.11)
        5:36.00 (37.69)     6:12.76 (36.76)                                        
  5 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        6:26.23    6:21.48 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.39 (37.90)     1:51.07 (38.68)     2:30.05 (38.98)
        3:08.93 (38.88)     3:47.77 (38.84)     4:26.90 (39.13)     5:05.76 (38.86)
        5:44.41 (38.65)     6:21.48 (37.07)                                        
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:24.30    6:25.96 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.99 (38.49)     1:52.40 (40.41)     2:32.70 (40.30)
        3:12.51 (39.81)     3:51.37 (38.86)     4:29.46 (38.09)     5:09.39 (39.93)
        5:49.00 (39.61)     6:25.96 (36.96)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         6:23.85    6:28.19 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.28 (38.29)     1:52.51 (39.23)     2:31.75 (39.24)
        3:11.95 (40.20)     3:51.46 (39.51)     4:31.81 (40.35)     5:12.35 (40.54)
        5:50.74 (38.39)     6:28.19 (37.45)                                        
  8 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               6:27.20    6:28.25 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.03 (37.84)     1:50.50 (39.47)     2:29.90 (39.40)
        3:10.52 (40.62)     3:51.38 (40.86)     4:31.41 (40.03)     5:11.80 (40.39)
        5:50.91 (39.11)     6:28.25 (37.34)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.80    6:35.39 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.43 (38.09)     1:51.08 (39.65)     2:31.16 (40.08)
        3:11.99 (40.83)     3:53.36 (41.37)     4:34.54 (41.18)     5:15.75 (41.21)
        5:55.87 (40.12)     6:35.39 (39.52)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Santiago, Amber E         12 VAC-MR               6:48.91    6:36.70 AGE    
                  33.65     1:12.06 (38.41)     1:52.00 (39.94)     2:32.57 (40.57)
        3:13.06 (40.49)     3:54.04 (40.98)     4:36.15 (42.11)     5:17.73 (41.58)
        5:57.27 (39.54)     6:36.70 (39.43)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:07.24    6:40.69 AGE    
                  34.39     1:14.29 (39.90)     1:55.67 (41.38)     2:36.88 (41.21)
        3:18.76 (41.88)     4:00.35 (41.59)     4:41.93 (41.58)     5:22.98 (41.05)
        6:03.93 (40.95)     6:40.69 (36.76)                                        
  3 Woodward, Samantha E      11 Barracudas-MR        7:24.97    6:42.13 AGE    
                  35.02     1:14.58 (39.56)     1:54.45 (39.87)     2:35.66 (41.21)
        3:17.09 (41.43)     3:59.69 (42.60)     4:42.27 (42.58)     5:24.13 (41.86)
        6:04.08 (39.95)     6:42.13 (38.05)                                        
  4 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:19.61    6:43.49 AGE    
                  33.32     1:11.75 (38.43)     1:52.59 (40.84)     2:34.79 (42.20)
        3:16.67 (41.88)     3:58.46 (41.79)     4:39.86 (41.40)     5:22.38 (42.52)
        6:04.19 (41.81)     6:43.49 (39.30)                                        
  5 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:17.06    6:45.70 AGE    
                  31.70     1:10.46 (38.76)     1:50.88 (40.42)     2:32.59 (41.71)
        3:14.94 (42.35)     3:57.93 (42.99)     4:41.63 (43.70)     5:24.82 (43.19)
        6:07.79 (42.97)     6:45.70 (37.91)                                        
  6 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:21.63    6:49.59 AGE    
                  36.32     1:17.99 (41.67)     2:00.76 (42.77)     2:43.32 (42.56)
        3:25.30 (41.98)     4:08.04 (42.74)     4:48.43 (40.39)     5:30.45 (42.02)
        6:12.20 (41.75)     6:49.59 (37.39)                                        
  7 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR              7:15.38    6:54.23 AGE    
                  35.42     1:15.94 (40.52)     1:58.08 (42.14)     2:40.61 (42.53)
        3:23.41 (42.80)     4:06.68 (43.27)     4:49.75 (43.07)     5:32.60 (42.85)
        6:14.21 (41.61)     6:54.23 (40.02)                                        
  8 Pihl, Meo K               12 NBS-MR               7:19.60    6:57.77 AGE    
                  36.86     1:17.45 (40.59)     1:59.46 (42.01)     2:41.94 (42.48)
        3:23.88 (41.94)     4:06.55 (42.67)     4:49.77 (43.22)     5:33.61 (43.84)
        6:16.54 (42.93)     6:57.77 (41.23)                                        
  9 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:49.11    7:06.57 AGE    
                  36.00     1:15.95 (39.95)     2:00.10 (44.15)     2:43.03 (42.93)
        3:27.43 (44.40)     4:11.90 (44.47)     4:57.13 (45.23)   6:25.83 (1:28.70)
        7:06.57 (40.74)                                                            
 10 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:29.11    7:07.95 AGE    
                  34.26     1:16.52 (42.26)     2:00.71 (44.19)     2:45.24 (44.53)
        3:30.23 (44.99)     4:14.97 (44.74)     5:00.67 (45.70)     5:45.00 (44.33)
        6:29.02 (44.02)     7:07.95 (38.93)                                        
 11 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      8:26.41    7:10.83 AGE    
                  38.15     1:21.20 (43.05)     2:06.05 (44.85)     2:51.95 (45.90)
        3:36.82 (44.87)     4:20.75 (43.93)     5:05.37 (44.62)     5:49.39 (44.02)
        6:32.05 (42.66)     7:10.83 (38.78)                                        
 12 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:37.53    7:14.52 AGE    
                  36.12     1:18.34 (42.22)     2:03.26 (44.92)     2:48.53 (45.27)
        3:34.34 (45.81)     4:20.53 (46.19)     5:06.42 (45.89)     5:51.50 (45.08)
        6:35.09 (43.59)     7:14.52 (39.43)                                        
 13 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:28.32    7:19.67 AGE    
                  37.40     1:20.73 (43.33)     2:05.11 (44.38)     2:51.11 (46.00)
        3:36.61 (45.50)     4:22.48 (45.87)     5:08.47 (45.99)     5:52.74 (44.27)
        6:37.95 (45.21)     7:19.67 (41.72)                                        
 14 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Barracudas-MR        7:40.00    7:24.77 AGE    
                  37.63     1:22.26 (44.63)     2:07.34 (45.08)     2:53.16 (45.82)
        3:36.81 (43.65)     4:23.78 (46.97)     5:10.91 (47.13)     5:56.83 (45.92)
        6:41.58 (44.75)     7:24.77 (43.19)                                        
 -- Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:31.60         DQ        
                  36.66     1:19.92 (43.26)     2:06.01 (46.09)     2:51.62 (45.61)
        3:37.84 (46.22)     4:22.34 (44.50)     5:06.98 (44.64)     5:51.88 (44.90)
        6:34.40 (42.52)          DQ (37.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR               6:09.41    5:50.95 JO     
                  30.28     1:04.35 (34.07)     1:39.37 (35.02)     2:14.71 (35.34)
        2:50.81 (36.10)     3:27.11 (36.30)     4:03.95 (36.84)     4:39.94 (35.99)
        5:15.91 (35.97)     5:50.95 (35.04)                                        
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:38.03    6:01.82 JO     
                  30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)     1:41.64 (36.59)     2:18.60 (36.96)
        2:55.71 (37.11)     3:34.09 (38.38)     4:12.10 (38.01)     4:50.01 (37.91)
        5:26.59 (36.58)     6:01.82 (35.23)                                        
  3 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:45.11    6:02.01 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.26 (35.36)     1:42.17 (35.91)     2:19.24 (37.07)
        2:56.33 (37.09)     3:34.72 (38.39)     4:12.60 (37.88)     4:49.96 (37.36)
        5:27.47 (37.51)     6:02.01 (34.54)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              6:45.00    6:11.52 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.74 (36.78)     1:47.74 (38.00)     2:25.47 (37.73)
        3:03.88 (38.41)     3:42.27 (38.39)     4:20.26 (37.99)     4:58.47 (38.21)
        5:36.55 (38.08)     6:11.52 (34.97)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         7:09.01    6:25.25 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.65 (38.86)     1:53.39 (40.74)     2:33.45 (40.06)
        3:12.98 (39.53)     3:52.61 (39.63)     4:31.99 (39.38)     5:11.22 (39.23)
        5:50.45 (39.23)     6:25.25 (34.80)                                        
  6 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:51.21    6:34.25 SILV   
                  32.14     1:09.94 (37.80)     1:50.09 (40.15)     2:31.14 (41.05)
        3:12.42 (41.28)     3:53.03 (40.61)     4:33.31 (40.28)     5:15.93 (42.62)
        5:56.61 (40.68)     6:34.25 (37.64)                                        
  7 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              6:15.00    6:49.19 AGE    
                  34.82     1:14.51 (39.69)     1:55.95 (41.44)     2:37.78 (41.83)
        3:20.02 (42.24)     4:02.62 (42.60)     4:44.80 (42.18)     5:27.18 (42.38)
        6:09.39 (42.21)     6:49.19 (39.80)                                        
  8 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR              6:30.00    7:08.73 AGE    
                  36.10     1:18.74 (42.64)     2:02.57 (43.83)     2:45.57 (43.00)
        3:30.08 (44.51)     4:14.45 (44.37)     4:58.81 (44.36)     5:42.58 (43.77)
        6:26.42 (43.84)     7:08.73 (42.31)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  AMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:19.90    6:18.39 SILV   
                  11.64     1:10.87 (59.23)     1:50.27 (39.40)     2:30.48 (40.21)
        3:09.32 (38.84)     3:47.92 (38.60)     4:26.46 (38.54)     5:04.78 (38.32)
        5:43.02 (38.24)     6:18.39 (35.37)                                        
  2 Lyons, Sean P             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:20.99    6:35.87 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.00 (38.72)     1:53.44 (40.44)     2:33.45 (40.01)
        3:14.26 (40.81)     3:55.45 (41.19)     4:37.10 (41.65)     5:17.59 (40.49)
        5:57.63 (40.04)     6:35.87 (38.24)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:30.11    6:43.14 AGE    
                  33.74     1:13.18 (39.44)     1:54.98 (41.80)     2:36.92 (41.94)
        3:19.16 (42.24)     4:00.79 (41.63)     4:44.42 (43.63)     5:25.86 (41.44)
        6:05.19 (39.33)     6:43.14 (37.95)                                        
  2 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:00.59    6:44.74 AGE    
                  34.17     1:14.15 (39.98)     1:54.56 (40.41)     2:35.50 (40.94)
        3:18.01 (42.51)   4:42.98 (1:24.97)     5:24.44 (41.46)     6:05.77 (41.33)
        6:44.74 (38.97)                                                            
  3 Hymowitz, Josh M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      8:05.78    7:10.77 AGE    
                  36.09     1:17.20 (41.11)     2:00.44 (43.24)     2:45.61 (45.17)
        3:30.26 (44.65)     4:15.37 (45.11)     4:59.42 (44.05)     5:44.25 (44.83)
        6:28.02 (43.77)     7:10.77 (42.75)                                        
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:47.07    7:10.91 AGE    
                  34.93     1:15.97 (41.04)     1:59.73 (43.76)     2:45.48 (45.75)
        3:31.36 (45.88)     4:17.41 (46.05)     5:01.46 (44.05)     5:45.57 (44.11)
        6:29.15 (43.58)     7:10.91 (41.76)                                        
  5 Finnerty, Jack            11 Cond-MR              7:30.00    7:48.77 AGE    
                  37.13     1:22.18 (45.05)     2:08.60 (46.42)     2:57.23 (48.63)
        3:44.83 (47.60)     4:35.38 (50.55)     5:25.80 (50.42)     6:13.70 (47.90)
        7:01.63 (47.93)     7:48.77 (47.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galan, Joseph             12 VAC-MR               6:14.25    5:52.12 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.57 (34.10)     1:39.56 (34.99)     2:15.40 (35.84)
        2:51.93 (36.53)     3:27.96 (36.03)     4:04.49 (36.53)     4:40.79 (36.30)
        5:17.32 (36.53)     5:52.12 (34.80)                                        
  2 Loli, Alex C              12 Barracudas-MR        6:20.00    6:00.34 JO     
                  30.13     1:04.71 (34.58)     1:41.01 (36.30)     2:17.91 (36.90)
        2:55.40 (37.49)     3:32.81 (37.41)     4:10.43 (37.62)     4:47.79 (37.36)
        5:24.86 (37.07)     6:00.34 (35.48)                                        
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         6:14.33    6:01.37 JO     
                  31.25     1:07.34 (36.09)     1:44.26 (36.92)     2:20.95 (36.69)
        2:58.44 (37.49)     3:36.06 (37.62)     4:12.81 (36.75)     4:50.05 (37.24)
        5:27.10 (37.05)     6:01.37 (34.27)                                        
  4 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              6:58.65    6:07.76 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.65 (36.15)     1:46.01 (37.36)     2:23.44 (37.43)
        3:00.76 (37.32)     3:38.49 (37.73)     4:16.55 (38.06)     4:54.20 (37.65)
        5:32.27 (38.07)     6:07.76 (35.49)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:46.05    6:18.47 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.11 (38.79)     1:51.79 (39.68)     2:30.96 (39.17)
        3:10.52 (39.56)     3:48.84 (38.32)     4:26.33 (37.49)     5:04.53 (38.20)
        5:43.28 (38.75)     6:18.47 (35.19)                                        
  6 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               7:00.00    6:22.94 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.35 (38.69)     1:52.01 (38.66)     2:32.00 (39.99)
        3:11.96 (39.96)     3:51.37 (39.41)     4:30.06 (38.69)     5:09.24 (39.18)
        5:47.54 (38.30)     6:22.94 (35.40)                                        
  7 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:49.09    6:23.06 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.06 (38.21)     1:50.52 (39.46)     2:30.29 (39.77)
        3:10.70 (40.41)     3:50.27 (39.57)     4:30.58 (40.31)     5:09.20 (38.62)
        5:48.59 (39.39)     6:23.06 (34.47)                                        
  8 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:57.73    6:23.57 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.45 (37.83)     1:49.37 (38.92)     2:28.62 (39.25)
      3:48.21 (1:19.59)                                                            
            5:46.81 ( )     6:23.57 (36.76)                                        
  9 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:56.56    6:27.10 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.00 (37.96)     1:50.51 (39.51)     2:30.18 (39.67)
        3:10.41 (40.23)     3:50.15 (39.74)     4:30.58 (40.43)     5:10.55 (39.97)
        5:50.53 (39.98)     6:27.10 (36.57)                                        
 10 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:46.90    6:28.36 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.57 (37.64)     1:51.58 (40.01)     2:32.32 (40.74)
        3:13.27 (40.95)     3:54.02 (40.75)     4:34.60 (40.58)     5:14.34 (39.74)
        5:51.90 (37.56)     6:28.36 (36.46)                                        
 11 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:00.61    6:32.51 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.72 (39.28)     1:52.24 (39.52)     2:33.00 (40.76)
        3:12.91 (39.91)     3:53.83 (40.92)     4:34.45 (40.62)     5:15.24 (40.79)
        5:54.93 (39.69)     6:32.51 (37.58)                                        
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:11.11    6:36.25 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.33 (38.29)     1:52.29 (40.96)     2:32.06 (39.77)
        3:13.45 (41.39)     3:55.51 (42.06)     4:35.54 (40.03)     5:16.67 (41.13)
        5:57.68 (41.01)     6:36.25 (38.57)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:04.88    6:41.24 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.50 (39.40)     1:55.03 (41.53)     2:35.06 (40.03)
        3:16.06 (41.00)     3:57.22 (41.16)     4:38.87 (41.65)     5:19.28 (40.41)
        6:00.39 (41.11)     6:41.24 (40.85)                                        
 14 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR              6:43.00    6:41.34 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.84 (39.16)     1:54.46 (40.62)     2:35.47 (41.01)
        3:16.81 (41.34)     3:58.19 (41.38)     4:39.65 (41.46)     5:20.54 (40.89)
        6:02.00 (41.46)     6:41.34 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:07.99  JO
        5:08.00  AMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:18.97    5:17.01 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.66 (38.93)     1:51.98 (40.32)     2:32.81 (40.83)
        3:16.14 (43.33)     4:02.46 (46.32)     4:41.51 (39.05)     5:17.01 (35.50)
  2 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.63    5:18.92 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.20 (39.16)     1:53.50 (41.30)     2:33.82 (40.32)
        3:20.45 (46.63)     4:06.56 (46.11)     4:43.71 (37.15)     5:18.92 (35.21)
  3 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:26.18    5:26.12 SILV   
                  35.72     1:19.89 (44.17)     2:00.83 (40.94)     2:41.92 (41.09)
        3:27.37 (45.45)     4:13.36 (45.99)     4:51.11 (37.75)     5:26.12 (35.01)
  4 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.91    5:26.38 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.98 (38.94)     1:50.73 (39.75)     2:31.05 (40.32)
        3:19.25 (48.20)     4:07.48 (48.23)     4:45.61 (38.13)     5:26.38 (40.77)
  5 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.29    5:30.33 SILV   
                  32.13     1:14.45 (42.32)     1:55.98 (41.53)     2:37.11 (41.13)
        3:27.07 (49.96)     4:16.10 (49.03)     4:54.03 (37.93)     5:30.33 (36.30)
  6 Santiago, Ariel E         14 VAC-MR               5:28.28    5:31.11 SILV   
                  32.89     1:14.32 (41.43)     1:58.58 (44.26)     2:41.91 (43.33)
        3:29.28 (47.37)     4:16.36 (47.08)     4:55.47 (39.11)     5:31.11 (35.64)
  7 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.24    5:31.47 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.82 (40.70)     2:00.87 (44.05)     2:46.29 (45.42)
        3:31.44 (45.15)     4:18.66 (47.22)     4:55.95 (37.29)     5:31.47 (35.52)
AGE - Division  
  1 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        5:49.19    5:43.33 AGE    
                  34.53     1:16.64 (42.11)     2:00.37 (43.73)     2:44.48 (44.11)
        3:31.70 (47.22)     4:22.19 (50.49)     5:05.26 (43.07)     5:43.33 (38.07)
  2 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:47.37    5:43.46 AGE    
                  37.15     1:30.38 (53.23)     2:12.53 (42.15)     2:56.04 (43.51)
        3:40.40 (44.36)     4:29.38 (48.98)     5:07.43 (38.05)     5:43.46 (36.03)
  3 Krause, Samantha          13 VAC-MR               6:26.55    5:56.04 AGE    
                  35.78     1:19.98 (44.20)   2:47.98 (1:28.00)     3:42.36 (54.38)
        4:36.36 (54.00)     5:17.28 (40.92)     5:56.04 (38.76)                    
  4 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR               5:53.89    6:04.83 AGE    
                  39.38     1:29.76 (50.38)     2:17.22 (47.46)     3:04.85 (47.63)
        3:54.68 (49.83)     4:46.12 (51.44)     5:26.10 (39.98)     6:04.83 (38.73)
 -- Prince, Martha            13 Cond-MR              7:30.00         DQ        
                  46.30     1:41.23 (54.93)     2:35.87 (54.64)     3:31.06 (55.19)
        4:23.94 (52.88)     5:16.49 (52.55)     6:02.51 (46.02)          DQ (43.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:41.70    5:26.44 SILV   
                  35.34     1:18.30 (42.96)     1:58.62 (40.32)     2:37.48 (38.86)
        3:23.33 (45.85)     4:09.39 (46.06)     4:50.23 (40.84)     5:26.44 (36.21)
  2 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:46.26    5:26.46 SILV   
                  37.86     1:23.23 (45.37)     2:05.52 (42.29)     2:47.87 (42.35)
        3:29.12 (41.25)     4:11.30 (42.18)     4:49.95 (38.65)     5:26.46 (36.51)
  3 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR              5:47.93    5:34.50 SILV   
                  35.38     1:18.42 (43.04)     1:59.14 (40.72)     2:39.69 (40.55)
        3:29.06 (49.37)     4:19.35 (50.29)     4:56.95 (37.60)     5:34.50 (37.55)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.99  JO
        5:01.00  AMAX
        5:22.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR               5:03.07    5:02.62 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.83 (36.92)     1:47.87 (38.04)     2:27.69 (39.82)
        3:11.09 (43.40)     3:56.62 (45.53)     4:30.11 (33.49)     5:02.62 (32.51)
  2 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR               5:20.26    5:02.74 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.23 (36.63)     1:45.36 (38.13)     2:23.29 (37.93)
        3:10.55 (47.26)     3:56.50 (45.95)     4:30.25 (33.75)     5:02.74 (32.49)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:59.11    5:23.36 AGE    
                  33.91     1:17.62 (43.71)     1:56.96 (39.34)     2:36.81 (39.85)
        3:22.12 (45.31)     4:08.29 (46.17)     4:46.82 (38.53)     5:23.36 (36.54)
  2 Farm, Bryan W             14 Cond-MR              5:46.55    5:24.46 AGE    
                  31.56     1:13.05 (41.49)     1:55.47 (42.42)     2:38.31 (42.84)
        3:24.71 (46.40)     4:10.62 (45.91)     4:48.13 (37.51)     5:24.46 (36.33)
  3 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        6:15.00    5:40.61 AGE    
                  37.02     1:19.91 (42.89)     1:58.70 (38.79)     2:37.26 (38.56)
        3:33.12 (55.86)     4:29.29 (56.17)     5:04.82 (35.53)     5:40.61 (35.79)
 -- Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.29         DQ        
                  42.37     1:37.24 (54.87)     2:20.62 (43.38)     3:05.02 (44.40)
        3:56.89 (51.87)     4:49.99 (53.10)     5:28.45 (38.46)          DQ (39.29)
 -- Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              5:30.00         DQ        
                  35.54     1:17.21 (41.67)     1:57.52 (40.31)     2:36.42 (38.90)
        3:28.39 (51.97)     4:19.34 (50.95)     4:55.92 (36.58)          DQ (35.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR               5:19.94    4:56.31 JO     
                  31.60     1:09.50 (37.90)     1:48.79 (39.29)     2:27.47 (38.68)
        3:10.37 (42.90)     3:53.03 (42.66)     4:24.54 (31.51)     4:56.31 (31.77)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           13 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.17    5:17.92 SILV   
                  34.74     1:17.33 (42.59)     1:56.87 (39.54)     2:34.48 (37.61)
        3:21.69 (47.21)     4:08.16 (46.47)     4:43.77 (35.61)     5:17.92 (34.15)
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.99  JO
        5:05.00  AMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR               5:21.54    5:08.23 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.40 (39.84)     1:52.69 (39.29)     2:31.68 (38.99)
        3:16.07 (44.39)     4:01.34 (45.27)     4:35.48 (34.14)     5:08.23 (32.75)
  2 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:14.10    5:09.09 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.76 (37.68)     1:47.58 (37.82)     2:26.73 (39.15)
        3:11.75 (45.02)     3:57.63 (45.88)     4:34.49 (36.86)     5:09.09 (34.60)
  3 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR               5:16.42    5:09.60 SILV   
                  31.81     1:10.61 (38.80)     1:50.36 (39.75)     2:30.65 (40.29)
        3:17.21 (46.56)     4:05.52 (48.31)     4:38.06 (32.54)     5:09.60 (31.54)
  4 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:05.11    5:10.62 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.53 (36.61)     1:49.02 (40.49)     2:30.83 (41.81)
        3:15.45 (44.62)     4:01.65 (46.20)     4:36.56 (34.91)     5:10.62 (34.06)
  5 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               5:11.89    5:11.16 SILV   
                  32.82     1:13.90 (41.08)     1:54.71 (40.81)     2:34.71 (40.00)
        3:17.82 (43.11)     4:01.89 (44.07)     4:37.00 (35.11)     5:11.16 (34.16)
  6 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.26    5:23.29 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.56 (38.60)     1:54.81 (43.25)     2:38.49 (43.68)
        3:25.33 (46.84)     4:12.69 (47.36)     4:48.91 (36.22)     5:23.29 (34.38)
  7 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:22.23    5:24.28 SILV   
                  33.34     1:15.52 (42.18)     1:55.39 (39.87)     2:35.95 (40.56)
        3:20.63 (44.68)     4:06.12 (45.49)     4:46.10 (39.98)     5:24.28 (38.18)
  8 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               5:26.06    5:24.58 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.03 (39.73)     1:53.27 (41.24)     2:34.23 (40.96)
        3:25.01 (50.78)     4:15.60 (50.59)     4:51.25 (35.65)     5:24.58 (33.33)
  9 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        5:17.37    5:32.91 SILV   
                  35.87     1:20.54 (44.67)     2:02.37 (41.83)     2:44.19 (41.82)
        3:34.27 (50.08)     4:21.66 (47.39)     4:57.55 (35.89)     5:32.91 (35.36)
AGE - Division  
  1 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               5:40.75    5:36.65 AGE    
                  35.16     1:19.36 (44.20)     2:00.83 (41.47)     2:41.71 (40.88)
        3:31.48 (49.77)     4:21.39 (49.91)     4:59.81 (38.42)     5:36.65 (36.84)
  2 Brown, Carolyn            16 Cond-MR              5:40.00    5:41.88 AGE    
                  35.27     1:17.74 (42.47)     2:00.28 (42.54)     2:43.04 (42.76)
        3:32.80 (49.76)     4:22.34 (49.54)     5:01.80 (39.46)     5:41.88 (40.08)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cimilluca, Veronica L     16 VAC-MR               5:10.34    5:04.61 JO     
                  32.39     1:09.86 (37.47)     1:49.99 (40.13)     2:30.09 (40.10)
        3:14.16 (44.07)     3:59.44 (45.28)     4:32.33 (32.89)     5:04.61 (32.28)
  2 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR              5:30.00    5:37.22 AGE    
                  34.97     1:18.80 (43.83)     2:00.44 (41.64)     2:41.65 (41.21)
        3:31.26 (49.61)     4:20.40 (49.14)     4:58.99 (38.59)     5:37.22 (38.23)
  3 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        5:31.01    5:45.56 AGE    
                  35.73     1:17.18 (41.45)     2:00.38 (43.20)     2:44.53 (44.15)
        3:35.18 (50.65)     4:25.91 (50.73)     5:06.37 (40.46)     5:45.56 (39.19)
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:45.99  JO
        4:46.00  AMAX
        4:58.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.79    5:00.18 AGE    
                  29.57     1:04.24 (34.67)     1:44.60 (40.36)     2:24.41 (39.81)
        3:08.07 (43.66)     3:52.71 (44.64)     4:27.12 (34.41)     5:00.18 (33.06)
  2 Barry, David H            16 Barracudas-MR        5:15.00    5:01.26 AGE    
                  30.05     1:06.99 (36.94)     1:46.05 (39.06)     2:24.84 (38.79)
        3:08.21 (43.37)     3:53.20 (44.99)     4:29.20 (36.00)     5:01.26 (32.06)
  3 McMahon, Patrick          16 Barracudas-MR        5:20.00    5:03.65 AGE    
                  34.73     1:15.87 (41.14)     1:52.68 (36.81)     2:29.15 (36.47)
        3:12.13 (42.98)     3:56.12 (43.99)     4:30.65 (34.53)     5:03.65 (33.00)
  4 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR              5:00.00    5:06.74 AGE    
                  29.95     1:06.97 (37.02)     1:44.83 (37.86)     2:22.46 (37.63)
        3:07.59 (45.13)     3:53.01 (45.42)     4:30.88 (37.87)     5:06.74 (35.86)
  5 Pope, Ryan P              16 Cond-MR              5:00.00    5:06.80 AGE    
                  29.07     1:05.04 (35.97)     1:44.32 (39.28)     2:23.80 (39.48)
        3:06.71 (42.91)     3:52.41 (45.70)     4:30.09 (37.68)     5:06.80 (36.71)
  6 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:29.63    5:12.19 AGE    
                  32.12     1:11.05 (38.93)     1:50.32 (39.27)     2:28.74 (38.42)
        3:13.41 (44.67)     3:59.73 (46.32)     4:36.39 (36.66)     5:12.19 (35.80)
  7 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     16 Barracudas-MR        5:24.76    5:23.22 AGE    
                  28.03     1:02.28 (34.25)     1:44.41 (42.13)     2:25.34 (40.93)
        3:14.35 (49.01)     4:03.64 (49.29)     4:44.11 (40.47)     5:23.22 (39.11)
  8 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR        5:40.00    5:29.29 AGE    
                  33.06     1:13.01 (39.95)     1:58.68 (45.67)     2:43.23 (44.55)
        3:28.33 (45.10)     4:14.44 (46.11)     4:52.87 (38.43)     5:29.29 (36.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kral, Alex Z              16 MWSC-MR              4:47.59    4:27.64 JO     
                  25.65       55.94 (30.29)     1:28.96 (33.02)     2:02.71 (33.75)
        2:44.41 (41.70)     3:28.17 (43.76)     3:58.56 (30.39)     4:27.64 (29.08)
  2 Furman, Don W             17 MWSC-MR              4:47.61    4:45.12 JO     
                  28.48     1:01.71 (33.23)     1:39.38 (37.67)     2:17.35 (37.97)
        2:58.96 (41.61)     3:43.70 (44.74)     4:15.09 (31.39)     4:45.12 (30.03)
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:00.20    4:55.26 SILV   
                  30.67     1:10.16 (39.49)     1:45.80 (35.64)     2:21.43 (35.63)
        3:02.35 (40.92)     3:43.82 (41.47)     4:19.65 (35.83)     4:55.26 (35.61)
  4 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    4:58.64    5:03.86 AGE    
                  28.82     1:04.95 (36.13)     1:43.36 (38.41)     2:21.40 (38.04)
        3:08.31 (46.91)     3:54.54 (46.23)     4:29.06 (34.52)     5:03.86 (34.80)
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  AMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.63    2:57.66 SILV   
                  40.45     1:25.12 (44.67)     2:16.69 (51.57)     2:57.66 (40.97)
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR              2:59.97    2:58.30 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.88 (45.38)     2:21.18 (55.30)     2:58.30 (37.12)
  3 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.75    3:01.45 SILV   
                  39.74     1:27.68 (47.94)     2:21.07 (53.39)     3:01.45 (40.38)
  4 Hadid, Bana                9 NBS-MR               3:15.45    3:01.95 SILV   
                  41.39     1:20.73 (39.34)   2:23.90 (1:03.17)     3:01.95 (38.05)
  5 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              3:08.40    3:07.98 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.74 (46.64)     2:24.76 (56.02)     3:07.98 (43.22)
  6 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR              3:12.37    3:10.32 SILV   
                  40.52     1:29.33 (48.81)     2:24.32 (54.99)     3:10.32 (46.00)
  7 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               3:19.16    3:14.89 SILV   
                  48.22     1:38.67 (50.45)     2:35.00 (56.33)     3:14.89 (39.89)
AGE - Division  
  1 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:06.23    3:24.32 AGE    
                  49.66     1:38.44 (48.78)   2:39.30 (1:00.86)     3:24.32 (45.02)
  2 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR              3:54.54    3:39.91 AGE    
                  50.64     1:49.55 (58.91)   2:50.04 (1:00.49)     3:39.91 (49.87)
  3 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:28.14    3:40.44 AGE    
                  53.12     1:49.35 (56.23)     2:48.66 (59.31)     3:40.44 (51.78)
  4 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR              3:54.67    3:43.50 AGE    
                  52.06     1:51.17 (59.11)   2:57.99 (1:06.82)     3:43.50 (45.51)
  5 Williams, Claire I         9 NBS-MR               4:06.02    3:52.36 AGE    
                  56.28     1:53.17 (56.89)   2:59.33 (1:06.16)     3:52.36 (53.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leary, Tanita A           10 GAEL-MR              2:57.21    2:46.77 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.31 (41.33)     2:09.29 (50.98)     2:46.77 (37.48)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            9 GAEL-MR              2:58.93    2:53.03 JO     
                  38.52     1:20.23 (41.71)     2:13.59 (53.36)     2:53.03 (39.44)
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.84    3:01.66 SILV   
                  42.90     1:30.79 (47.89)     2:21.10 (50.31)     3:01.66 (40.56)
  4 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR              3:23.09    3:10.35 SILV   
                  43.36     1:31.09 (47.73)     2:27.91 (56.82)     3:10.35 (42.44)
  5 York, Jenna M             10 NBS-MR               3:27.25    3:11.32 SILV   
                  44.16     1:31.02 (46.86)     2:26.00 (54.98)     3:11.32 (45.32)
  6 Ren, Vivi                 10 NY Sharks-MR         3:39.15    3:17.69 SILV   
                  44.45     1:33.69 (49.24)     2:29.55 (55.86)     3:17.69 (48.14)
  7 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.60    3:17.79 SILV   
                  44.86     1:34.18 (49.32)     2:33.88 (59.70)     3:17.79 (43.91)
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  AMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.66    3:14.66 SILV   
                  46.72     1:32.88 (46.16)     2:29.11 (56.23)     3:14.66 (45.55)
  2 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.01    3:15.84 SILV   
                  44.41     1:36.74 (52.33)     2:32.95 (56.21)     3:15.84 (42.89)
AGE - Division  
  1 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.91    3:24.34 AGE    
                  46.09     1:38.37 (52.28)   2:40.43 (1:02.06)     3:24.34 (43.91)
 -- Malone, Conor J           10 NBS-MR               3:38.19         DQ        
                  51.96     1:50.15 (58.19)   2:56.49 (1:06.34)          DQ (46.33)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carey, Jack T             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.25    2:44.93 JO     
                  34.44     1:17.15 (42.71)     2:07.29 (50.14)     2:44.93 (37.64)
  2 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.23    2:52.79 JO     
                  38.90     1:22.00 (43.10)     2:13.11 (51.11)     2:52.79 (39.68)
  3 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.02    2:59.23 JO     
                  39.69     1:23.86 (44.17)     2:17.51 (53.65)     2:59.23 (41.72)
  4 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.73    3:05.22 SILV   
                  41.98     1:27.36 (45.38)     2:23.05 (55.69)     3:05.22 (42.17)
  5 Thompson, John            10 VAC-MR               3:24.90    3:12.28 SILV   
                  46.02     1:37.61 (51.59)     2:31.06 (53.45)     3:12.28 (41.22)
  6 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:29.11    3:17.68 SILV   
                  45.38     1:34.81 (49.43)     2:30.06 (55.25)     3:17.68 (47.62)
  7 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               3:23.53    3:19.92 SILV   
                  45.84     1:34.69 (48.85)     2:33.24 (58.55)     3:19.92 (46.68)
 -- Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.14         DQ        
                  42.29     1:27.76 (45.47)     2:22.39 (54.63)          DQ (42.68)
 -- Prince, Adam              10 Cond-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
                  49.59     1:40.80 (51.21)     2:35.22 (54.42)          DQ (43.91)
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  AMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.64    2:17.49 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.94 (34.76)     1:42.02 (37.08)     2:17.49 (35.47)
  2 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               2:22.63    2:18.62 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.54 (34.71)     1:42.10 (36.56)     2:18.62 (36.52)
  3 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.74    2:19.96 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.47 (35.60)     1:43.34 (36.87)     2:19.96 (36.62)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR              2:23.02    2:20.27 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.55 (36.19)     1:44.65 (37.10)     2:20.27 (35.62)
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda         11 Trs-MR               2:26.55    2:20.96 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.80 (37.08)     1:46.74 (36.94)     2:20.96 (34.22)
  6 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               2:24.98    2:21.13 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.18 (36.61)     1:45.68 (37.50)     2:21.13 (35.45)
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.35    2:23.92 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.49 (36.94)     1:46.42 (37.93)     2:23.92 (37.50)
  8 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.06    2:25.09 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.43 (38.03)     1:48.83 (37.40)     2:25.09 (36.26)
  9 Woodward, Katie M         12 Barracudas-MR        2:21.11    2:25.41 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.23 (37.21)     1:48.69 (38.46)     2:25.41 (36.72)
 10 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               2:30.00    2:28.07 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.33 (37.75)     1:49.78 (38.45)     2:28.07 (38.29)
 11 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.99    2:28.57 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.69 (37.82)     1:51.08 (39.39)     2:28.57 (37.49)
 12 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.11    2:29.31 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.05 (38.06)     1:50.59 (38.54)     2:29.31 (38.72)
AGE - Division  
  1 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              2:35.00    2:31.92 AGE    
                  33.97     1:13.97 (40.00)     1:54.56 (40.59)     2:31.92 (37.36)
  2 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.14    2:32.07 AGE    
                  34.17     1:12.92 (38.75)     1:52.78 (39.86)     2:32.07 (39.29)
  3 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.18    2:37.04 AGE    
                  35.91     1:18.18 (42.27)     1:59.86 (41.68)     2:37.04 (37.18)
  4 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.22    2:38.23 AGE    
                  35.46     1:17.21 (41.75)     1:58.41 (41.20)     2:38.23 (39.82)
  5 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR               2:40.00    2:38.95 AGE    
                  35.02     1:14.97 (39.95)     1:57.95 (42.98)     2:38.95 (41.00)
  6 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:07.18    2:39.44 AGE    
                  34.02     1:15.16 (41.14)     1:58.64 (43.48)     2:39.44 (40.80)
  7 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.61    2:40.82 AGE    
                  35.36     1:17.50 (42.14)     2:01.16 (43.66)     2:40.82 (39.66)
  8 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.46    2:44.76 AGE    
                  37.16     1:20.73 (43.57)     2:04.80 (44.07)     2:44.76 (39.96)
  9 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.77    2:44.86 AGE    
                  36.47     1:19.51 (43.04)     2:04.74 (45.23)     2:44.86 (40.12)
 10 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Barracudas-MR        3:08.81    2:45.46 AGE    
                  36.71     1:19.99 (43.28)     2:04.48 (44.49)     2:45.46 (40.98)
 11 O'Connell, Amanda N       11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.05    2:45.97 AGE    
                  33.57     1:15.50 (41.93)     2:00.96 (45.46)     2:45.97 (45.01)
 12 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR        2:52.55    2:46.47 AGE    
                  36.42     1:20.13 (43.71)     2:06.00 (45.87)     2:46.47 (40.47)
 13 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.13    2:46.66 AGE    
                  37.11     1:20.34 (43.23)     2:04.93 (44.59)     2:46.66 (41.73)
 14 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:47.59 AGE    
                  35.63     1:19.47 (43.84)     2:02.86 (43.39)     2:47.59 (44.73)
 15 Borriello, Katie M        11 VAC-MR               3:23.49    2:56.95 AGE    
                  37.74     1:22.41 (44.67)     2:09.13 (46.72)     2:56.95 (47.82)
 16 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.80    3:03.35 AGE    
                  39.97     1:25.94 (45.97)     2:15.88 (49.94)     3:03.35 (47.47)
 17 Urmston, Jennifer L       11 VAC-MR               3:22.93    3:04.68 AGE    
                  41.52     1:28.37 (46.85)     2:19.38 (51.01)     3:04.68 (45.30)
 18 Olsen, Mary C             11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:09.74    3:04.69 AGE    
                  41.46     1:29.00 (47.54)     2:18.54 (49.54)     3:04.69 (46.15)
 19 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.14    3:07.39 AGE    
                  38.51     1:25.72 (47.21)     2:11.91 (46.19)     3:07.39 (55.48)
 20 O'Sullivan, Deirdre C     11 NBS-MR               3:29.88    3:19.84 AGE    
                  46.64     1:36.88 (50.24)     2:28.32 (51.44)     3:19.84 (51.52)
 21 Kandeel, Alexis R         11 NBS-MR               3:41.29    3:30.23 AGE    
                  43.78     1:37.13 (53.35)     2:32.62 (55.49)     3:30.23 (57.61)
 -- Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.45         DQ        
                  35.48     1:14.66 (39.18)     1:56.17 (41.51)          DQ (38.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR               2:15.93    2:10.77 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.49 (32.90)     1:36.95 (34.46)     2:10.77 (33.82)
  2 York, Amanda S            12 NBS-MR               2:34.85    2:14.73 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.29 (34.00)     1:39.69 (35.40)     2:14.73 (35.04)
  3 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              2:35.41    2:19.65 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.34 (35.37)     1:43.79 (36.45)     2:19.65 (35.86)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.17    2:30.98 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.89 (39.15)     1:52.58 (39.69)     2:30.98 (38.40)
  5 Woodward, Samantha E      11 Barracudas-MR        2:40.63    2:31.05 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.14 (38.52)     1:52.57 (40.43)     2:31.05 (38.48)
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.18    2:31.10 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.63 (39.33)     1:52.32 (38.69)     2:31.10 (38.78)
  7 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.15    2:31.88 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.67 (38.91)     1:54.21 (40.54)     2:31.88 (37.67)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  AMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.37    2:24.48 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.89 (36.94)     1:47.69 (37.80)     2:24.48 (36.79)
  2 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.16    2:24.53 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.89 (37.77)     1:48.33 (38.44)     2:24.53 (36.20)
  3 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.07    2:26.03 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.78 (38.17)     1:49.90 (39.12)     2:26.03 (36.13)
  4 Lyons, Sean P             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.98    2:31.45 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.14 (39.53)     1:52.90 (39.76)     2:31.45 (38.55)
AGE - Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR              2:39.21    2:33.04 AGE    
                  33.15     1:11.99 (38.84)     1:52.81 (40.82)     2:33.04 (40.23)
  2 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.08    2:36.10 AGE    
                  33.48     1:13.19 (39.71)     1:54.75 (41.56)     2:36.10 (41.35)
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.67    2:39.43 AGE    
                  34.06     1:14.95 (40.89)     1:58.06 (43.11)     2:39.43 (41.37)
  4 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.23    2:43.10 AGE    
                  35.71     1:18.23 (42.52)     2:01.58 (43.35)     2:43.10 (41.52)
  5 Hymowitz, Josh M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.08    2:43.56 AGE    
                  36.03     1:19.39 (43.36)     2:02.72 (43.33)     2:43.56 (40.84)
  6 Esposito, Michael J       11 NBS-MR               2:53.27    2:48.09 AGE    
                  33.99     1:16.75 (42.76)     2:02.83 (46.08)     2:48.09 (45.26)
  7 Finnerty, Jack            11 Cond-MR              3:30.00    2:57.23 AGE    
                  37.33     1:22.34 (45.01)     2:10.59 (48.25)     2:57.23 (46.64)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loli, Alex C              12 Barracudas-MR        2:16.00    2:14.83 JO     
                  29.34     1:03.46 (34.12)     1:39.30 (35.84)     2:14.83 (35.53)
  2 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.67    2:22.70 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.45 (36.65)     1:46.47 (38.02)     2:22.70 (36.23)
  3 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               2:33.75    2:24.05 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.69 (37.44)     1:48.62 (36.93)     2:24.05 (35.43)
  4 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.46    2:26.86 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.44 (37.20)     1:49.14 (38.70)     2:26.86 (37.72)
  5 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.88    2:27.24 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.66 (38.65)     1:50.12 (38.46)     2:27.24 (37.12)
  6 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.29    2:28.40 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.10 (38.97)     1:51.79 (39.69)     2:28.40 (36.61)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.30    2:30.61 SILV   
                  34.44     1:13.83 (39.39)     1:54.23 (40.40)     2:30.61 (36.38)
  8 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.91    2:31.89 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.72 (39.68)     1:54.39 (40.67)     2:31.89 (37.50)
  9 Bogan, Sam N              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.60    2:32.77 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.35 (38.89)     1:53.42 (41.07)     2:32.77 (39.35)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  AMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               5:37.00    5:36.96 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)     1:35.27 (33.85)     2:09.73 (34.46)
        2:44.45 (34.72)     3:19.60 (35.15)     3:54.48 (34.88)     4:29.43 (34.95)
        5:03.80 (34.37)     5:36.96 (33.16)                                        
  2 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               6:04.17    5:37.91 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.06 (31.79)     1:34.52 (33.46)     2:08.30 (33.78)
        2:42.94 (34.64)     3:18.23 (35.29)     3:53.09 (34.86)     4:27.92 (34.83)
        5:03.49 (35.57)     5:37.91 (34.42)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.91    5:43.09 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.68 (32.98)     1:36.63 (33.95)     2:11.62 (34.99)
        2:46.50 (34.88)     3:21.86 (35.36)     3:57.64 (35.78)     4:33.75 (36.11)
        5:09.13 (35.38)     5:43.09 (33.96)                                        
  4 Ghostlaw, Niki            13 NBS-MR               5:54.25    5:49.71 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.89 (32.32)     1:35.59 (33.70)     2:10.27 (34.68)
        2:46.07 (35.80)     3:22.56 (36.49)     3:59.45 (36.89)     4:36.30 (36.85)
        5:12.99 (36.69)     5:49.71 (36.72)                                        
  5 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              6:03.35    5:55.40 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.45 (34.63)     1:41.56 (36.11)     2:17.88 (36.32)
        2:54.07 (36.19)     3:30.83 (36.76)     4:07.90 (37.07)     4:45.02 (37.12)
        5:20.99 (35.97)     5:55.40 (34.41)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.64    6:07.17 AGE    
                  31.64     1:07.74 (36.10)     1:45.22 (37.48)     2:23.45 (38.23)
        3:00.09 (36.64)     3:37.38 (37.29)     4:16.10 (38.72)     4:54.75 (38.65)
        5:31.77 (37.02)     6:07.17 (35.40)                                        
  2 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:09.86    6:13.47 AGE    
                  30.85     1:06.61 (35.76)     1:44.36 (37.75)     2:22.54 (38.18)
        3:01.54 (39.00)     3:39.87 (38.33)     4:18.75 (38.88)     4:57.72 (38.97)
        5:36.01 (38.29)     6:13.47 (37.46)                                        
  3 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:06.70    6:16.43 AGE    
                  30.02     1:05.66 (35.64)     1:43.64 (37.98)     2:21.79 (38.15)
        3:00.45 (38.66)     3:39.90 (39.45)     4:19.44 (39.54)     4:59.04 (39.60)
        5:38.44 (39.40)     6:16.43 (37.99)                                        
  4 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         6:17.15    6:17.24 AGE    
                1:07.88     1:46.39 (38.51)                             2:25.74 ( )
        3:05.65 (39.91)     3:45.67 (40.02)     4:25.18 (39.51)     5:03.71 (38.53)
        5:41.58 (37.87)     6:17.24 (35.66)                                        
  5 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:22.77    6:19.27 AGE    
                1:07.74     1:45.30 (37.56)                             2:24.11 ( )
        3:03.60 (39.49)     3:43.27 (39.67)     4:22.69 (39.42)     5:03.38 (40.69)
        5:42.70 (39.32)     6:19.27 (36.57)                                        
  6 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:31.12    6:20.29 AGE    
                1:12.09     1:50.70 (38.61)     2:29.59 (38.89)                    
            3:09.07 ( )     3:48.75 (39.68)     4:27.72 (38.97)     5:06.37 (38.65)
        5:44.30 (37.93)     6:20.29 (35.99)                                        
  7 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:16.52    6:27.09 AGE    
                  32.18     1:09.38 (37.20)     1:48.84 (39.46)     2:28.80 (39.96)
        3:09.00 (40.20)     3:48.99 (39.99)     4:29.19 (40.20)     5:09.54 (40.35)
        5:49.04 (39.50)     6:27.09 (38.05)                                        
  8 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        6:33.16    6:27.48 AGE    
                  32.28     1:10.32 (38.04)     1:50.20 (39.88)     2:30.04 (39.84)
        3:10.23 (40.19)     3:50.52 (40.29)     4:30.59 (40.07)     5:11.36 (40.77)
        5:50.92 (39.56)     6:27.48 (36.56)                                        
  9 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR               6:13.68    6:28.40 AGE    
                  32.10     1:09.19 (37.09)     1:48.88 (39.69)     2:28.55 (39.67)
        3:09.08 (40.53)     3:50.05 (40.97)     4:31.18 (41.13)     5:11.59 (40.41)
        5:51.09 (39.50)     6:28.40 (37.31)                                        
 10 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR               6:14.50    6:33.34 AGE    
                  34.05     1:11.73 (37.68)     1:51.49 (39.76)     2:31.08 (39.59)
        3:10.73 (39.65)     3:51.06 (40.33)     4:31.47 (40.41)     5:12.14 (40.67)
        5:53.14 (41.00)     6:33.34 (40.20)                                        
 11 Deziel, Blaire            13 Cond-MR              6:15.00    6:36.91 AGE    
                  34.00     1:13.46 (39.46)     1:52.76 (39.30)     2:32.66 (39.90)
        3:12.65 (39.99)     3:53.15 (40.50)     4:34.89 (41.74)     5:15.37 (40.48)
        5:57.42 (42.05)     6:36.91 (39.49)                                        
 12 Demberg, Ericka S         13 Mantarays-MR         6:43.37    6:43.62 AGE    
                  33.44     1:12.81 (39.37)     1:53.79 (40.98)     2:35.30 (41.51)
        3:17.29 (41.99)     3:58.82 (41.53)     4:40.56 (41.74)     5:22.01 (41.45)
        6:02.89 (40.88)     6:43.62 (40.73)                                        
 12 Paul, Jordana             14 Cond-MR              6:30.00    6:43.62 AGE    
                1:13.69     1:53.82 (40.13)                             2:33.63 ( )
        3:15.28 (41.65)     3:56.90 (41.62)     4:38.77 (41.87)     5:20.38 (41.61)
      6:43.62 (1:23.24)                                                            
 14 Suh, Sarah                14 Cond-MR              6:30.00    6:47.13 AGE    
                1:10.34                             1:49.86 ( )     2:31.11 (41.25)
        3:13.24 (42.13)     3:56.45 (43.21)     4:39.52 (43.07)     5:22.12 (42.60)
        6:05.07 (42.95)     6:47.13 (42.06)                                        
 15 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        6:56.75    7:07.62 AGE    
                  37.07     1:18.25 (41.18)     2:01.61 (43.36)     2:45.45 (43.84)
        3:29.26 (43.81)     4:13.86 (44.60)     4:58.00 (44.14)     5:41.91 (43.91)
        6:25.83 (43.92)     7:07.62 (41.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cooper, Sammie C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.12    5:34.72 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.50 (32.18)     1:35.18 (33.68)     2:09.52 (34.34)
        2:44.17 (34.65)     3:18.60 (34.43)     3:53.18 (34.58)     4:27.60 (34.42)
        5:01.68 (34.08)     5:34.72 (33.04)                                        
  2 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               6:11.43    6:00.73 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.56 (34.56)     1:41.43 (35.87)     2:18.11 (36.68)
        2:54.86 (36.75)     3:32.33 (37.47)     4:10.32 (37.99)     4:48.67 (38.35)
        5:25.38 (36.71)     6:00.73 (35.35)                                        
  3 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         6:13.56    6:03.41 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.24 (35.93)     1:44.58 (37.34)     2:22.27 (37.69)
        3:00.21 (37.94)     3:37.10 (36.89)     4:15.18 (38.08)     4:52.08 (36.90)
        5:28.95 (36.87)     6:03.41 (34.46)                                        
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.98    6:04.43 SILV   
                1:06.07     1:43.02 (36.95)                             2:20.60 ( )
        2:57.88 (37.28)     3:35.47 (37.59)     4:13.25 (37.78)     4:51.84 (38.59)
        5:30.26 (38.42)     6:04.43 (34.17)                                        
  5 Cantori, Laura M          14 NBS-MR               6:03.14    6:07.60 AGE    
                  32.01     1:07.30 (35.29)     1:44.11 (36.81)     2:20.83 (36.72)
        2:58.62 (37.79)     3:35.51 (36.89)     4:13.55 (38.04)     4:52.13 (38.58)
        5:30.74 (38.61)     6:07.60 (36.86)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  AMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR               6:03.22    5:40.69 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.30 (33.82)     1:38.36 (35.06)     2:13.30 (34.94)
        2:48.20 (34.90)     3:23.13 (34.93)     3:57.84 (34.71)     4:33.57 (35.73)
        5:07.53 (33.96)     5:40.69 (33.16)                                        
  2 Burillo, Vincent          13 VAC-MR               5:59.59    5:58.23 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.33 (35.51)     1:43.27 (36.94)     2:19.33 (36.06)
        2:56.10 (36.77)     3:33.93 (37.83)     4:10.99 (37.06)     4:47.73 (36.74)
        5:24.30 (36.57)     5:58.23 (33.93)                                        
  3 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        5:59.49    5:59.65 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.00 (35.26)     1:43.13 (36.13)     2:20.07 (36.94)
        2:56.97 (36.90)     3:33.63 (36.66)     4:10.31 (36.68)     4:47.25 (36.94)
        5:24.51 (37.26)     5:59.65 (35.14)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR         6:42.29    6:12.75 AGE    
                  32.18     1:08.50 (36.32)     1:45.86 (37.36)     2:23.71 (37.85)
        3:02.09 (38.38)     3:40.83 (38.74)     4:20.20 (39.37)     4:58.77 (38.57)
        5:37.49 (38.72)     6:12.75 (35.26)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Chris T          13 MWSC-MR              6:32.47    6:19.40 AGE    
                  32.61     1:10.60 (37.99)     1:48.44 (37.84)     2:25.92 (37.48)
        3:03.40 (37.48)     3:42.03 (38.63)     4:21.37 (39.34)     5:00.66 (39.29)
        5:40.97 (40.31)     6:19.40 (38.43)                                        
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:53.83    6:24.84 AGE    
                  31.21     1:08.40 (37.19)     1:47.96 (39.56)     2:27.76 (39.80)
        3:07.96 (40.20)     3:48.06 (40.10)     4:28.20 (40.14)     5:08.08 (39.88)
        5:47.33 (39.25)     6:24.84 (37.51)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Keegan P       13 VAC-MR               6:37.98    6:25.52 AGE    
                  31.71     1:08.77 (37.06)     1:48.06 (39.29)     2:27.99 (39.93)
        3:08.41 (40.42)     3:48.73 (40.32)     4:29.35 (40.62)     5:09.24 (39.89)
        5:49.14 (39.90)     6:25.52 (36.38)                                        
  5 Thorp, Matthew            13 VAC-MR               6:32.80    6:29.05 AGE    
                  32.90     1:12.63 (39.73)     1:52.84 (40.21)     2:32.81 (39.97)
        3:13.18 (40.37)     3:53.34 (40.16)     4:33.59 (40.25)     5:13.31 (39.72)
        5:52.45 (39.14)     6:29.05 (36.60)                                        
  6 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:32.05    6:44.74 AGE    
                  34.96     1:15.17 (40.21)     1:57.10 (41.93)     2:38.68 (41.58)
        3:19.68 (41.00)     4:00.63 (40.95)     4:42.63 (42.00)     5:24.95 (42.32)
        6:05.99 (41.04)     6:44.74 (38.75)                                        
  7 Noller, Thomas G          13 VAC-MR               7:10.10    6:53.82 AGE    
                  33.72     1:13.69 (39.97)     1:54.93 (41.24)     2:37.63 (42.70)
        3:20.04 (42.41)     4:03.49 (43.45)     4:47.25 (43.76)     5:31.34 (44.09)
        6:13.65 (42.31)     6:53.82 (40.17)                                        
  8 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:24.17    7:03.86 AGE    
                  32.72     1:11.33 (38.61)     1:53.41 (42.08)     2:36.58 (43.17)
        3:20.81 (44.23)     4:06.94 (46.13)     4:51.59 (44.65)     5:36.60 (45.01)
        6:21.09 (44.49)     7:03.86 (42.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andersson, Erik           14 VAC-MR               5:42.53    5:26.37 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.65 (31.91)     1:33.63 (32.98)     2:06.57 (32.94)
        2:39.90 (33.33)     3:13.40 (33.50)     3:47.22 (33.82)     4:20.83 (33.61)
        4:54.40 (33.57)     5:26.37 (31.97)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.85    5:27.25 JO     
                  28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)     1:32.79 (32.53)     2:06.01 (33.22)
        2:39.58 (33.57)     3:13.51 (33.93)     3:47.58 (34.07)     4:20.80 (33.22)
        4:55.47 (34.67)     5:27.25 (31.78)                                        
  3 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR               6:08.38    5:43.66 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.10 (33.74)     1:37.57 (34.47)     2:12.51 (34.94)
        2:47.75 (35.24)     3:23.74 (35.99)     3:59.71 (35.97)     4:33.77 (34.06)
        5:09.48 (35.71)     5:43.66 (34.18)                                        
  4 Feigel, Mikey J           13 NBS-MR               6:26.24    6:04.58 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.59 (35.62)     1:44.28 (36.69)     2:22.71 (38.43)
        2:59.99 (37.28)     3:38.33 (38.34)     4:16.00 (37.67)     4:53.34 (37.34)
        5:30.59 (37.25)     6:04.58 (33.99)                                        
  5 Callinan, Marty T         14 VAC-MR               6:59.99    6:04.99 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.20 (34.76)     1:41.44 (36.24)     2:19.25 (37.81)
        2:57.12 (37.87)     3:35.12 (38.00)     4:13.28 (38.16)     4:51.91 (38.63)
        5:29.21 (37.30)     6:04.99 (35.78)                                        
  6 Grunewald, Luke J         13 NBS-MR               6:15.67    6:05.95 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.07 (35.45)     1:44.58 (37.51)     2:22.62 (38.04)
        2:59.69 (37.07)     3:36.73 (37.04)     4:15.77 (39.04)     4:53.82 (38.05)
        5:31.38 (37.56)     6:05.95 (34.57)                                        
 -- Farm, Bryan W             14 Cond-MR              6:09.38         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  AMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               5:45.51    5:34.25 SILV   
                  27.46       58.57 (31.11)     1:32.15 (33.58)     2:07.29 (35.14)
        2:42.72 (35.43)     3:17.85 (35.13)     3:52.78 (34.93)     4:27.73 (34.95)
        5:02.08 (34.35)     5:34.25 (32.17)                                        
  2 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.02    5:34.69 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.53 (33.24)     1:38.33 (33.80)     2:12.73 (34.40)
        2:47.05 (34.32)     3:21.36 (34.31)     3:54.41 (33.05)     4:28.36 (33.95)
        5:02.68 (34.32)     5:34.69 (32.01)                                        
  3 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR               5:43.26    5:37.12 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.06 (33.46)     1:38.22 (34.16)     2:12.76 (34.54)
        2:47.06 (34.30)     3:21.08 (34.02)     3:55.68 (34.60)     4:31.07 (35.39)
        5:05.22 (34.15)     5:37.12 (31.90)                                        
  4 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR               5:52.98    5:44.45 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.62 (33.33)     1:37.93 (34.31)     2:12.28 (34.35)
        2:47.10 (34.82)     3:22.23 (35.13)     3:57.77 (35.54)     4:33.83 (36.06)
        5:09.50 (35.67)     5:44.45 (34.95)                                        
  5 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               5:44.72    5:51.44 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.19 (33.60)     1:39.04 (34.85)     2:14.12 (35.08)
        2:49.64 (35.52)     3:25.30 (35.66)     4:01.75 (36.45)     4:38.47 (36.72)
        5:15.22 (36.75)     5:51.44 (36.22)                                        
  6 Hoarty, Molly A           15 NBS-MR               5:46.10    5:51.79 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.11 (34.48)     1:41.56 (35.45)     2:17.64 (36.08)
        2:53.73 (36.09)     3:29.53 (35.80)     4:05.41 (35.88)     4:41.64 (36.23)
        5:17.32 (35.68)     5:51.79 (34.47)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        5:55.13    6:01.27 AGE    
                  32.16     1:07.46 (35.30)     1:43.88 (36.42)     2:20.69 (36.81)
        2:57.30 (36.61)     3:34.08 (36.78)     4:11.06 (36.98)     4:48.59 (37.53)
        5:25.66 (37.07)     6:01.27 (35.61)                                        
  2 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         6:06.22    6:01.71 AGE    
                  30.97     1:06.15 (35.18)     1:42.85 (36.70)     2:20.18 (37.33)
        2:57.52 (37.34)     3:34.55 (37.03)     4:12.14 (37.59)     4:50.01 (37.87)
        5:26.84 (36.83)     6:01.71 (34.87)                                        
  3 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               6:13.54    6:06.42 AGE    
                  31.52     1:06.80 (35.28)     1:43.78 (36.98)     2:22.34 (38.56)
        3:00.66 (38.32)     3:39.32 (38.66)     4:17.39 (38.07)     4:55.11 (37.72)
        5:32.80 (37.69)     6:06.42 (33.62)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               6:01.77    6:06.65 AGE    
                  31.56     1:07.50 (35.94)     1:44.45 (36.95)     2:22.39 (37.94)
        2:59.81 (37.42)     3:37.84 (38.03)     4:15.85 (38.01)     4:54.04 (38.19)
        5:32.14 (38.10)     6:06.65 (34.51)                                        
  5 Owens, Katelyn M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:03.41    6:07.33 AGE    
                  29.51     1:04.28 (34.77)     1:41.72 (37.44)     2:19.49 (37.77)
        2:57.54 (38.05)     3:36.72 (39.18)     4:15.85 (39.13)     4:53.67 (37.82)
        5:32.13 (38.46)     6:07.33 (35.20)                                        
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:08.31    6:08.84 AGE    
                  30.98     1:07.42 (36.44)     1:44.72 (37.30)     2:22.61 (37.89)
        3:01.04 (38.43)     3:39.03 (37.99)     4:17.46 (38.43)     4:55.98 (38.52)
        5:34.17 (38.19)     6:08.84 (34.67)                                        
  7 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR              6:19.50    6:11.86 AGE    
                  32.30     1:09.18 (36.88)     1:47.27 (38.09)     2:25.40 (38.13)
        3:03.89 (38.49)     3:42.55 (38.66)     4:20.75 (38.20)     4:59.08 (38.33)
        5:37.21 (38.13)     6:11.86 (34.65)                                        
  8 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         6:25.99    6:12.48 AGE    
                  32.71     1:09.47 (36.76)     1:47.22 (37.75)     2:26.02 (38.80)
        3:03.93 (37.91)     3:42.54 (38.61)     4:20.77 (38.23)     4:59.61 (38.84)
        5:37.89 (38.28)     6:12.48 (34.59)                                        
  9 Pihl, Nicole C            17 NBS-MR               6:12.40    6:17.39 AGE    
                  32.55     1:08.76 (36.21)     1:46.01 (37.25)     2:23.45 (37.44)
        3:01.26 (37.81)     3:40.44 (39.18)     4:20.10 (39.66)     4:59.67 (39.57)
        5:39.10 (39.43)     6:17.39 (38.29)                                        
 10 Smith, Amanda J           15 Mantarays-MR         7:09.96    6:20.21 AGE    
                  31.77     1:08.85 (37.08)     1:45.79 (36.94)     2:23.97 (38.18)
        3:02.98 (39.01)     3:41.54 (38.56)     4:21.03 (39.49)     5:00.61 (39.58)
        5:40.22 (39.61)     6:20.21 (39.99)                                        
 11 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               6:26.83    6:25.34 AGE    
                  32.59     1:09.75 (37.16)     1:48.92 (39.17)     2:28.28 (39.36)
        3:08.21 (39.93)     3:47.98 (39.77)     4:27.82 (39.84)     5:07.66 (39.84)
        5:47.54 (39.88)     6:25.34 (37.80)                                        
 12 Morante, Jennifer S       15 NBS-MR               6:35.53    6:28.40 AGE    
                  33.24     1:10.60 (37.36)     1:49.36 (38.76)     2:28.58 (39.22)
        3:08.47 (39.89)     3:48.35 (39.88)     4:28.66 (40.31)     5:08.77 (40.11)
        5:49.43 (40.66)     6:28.40 (38.97)                                        
 13 Finnerty, Kate T          15 Cond-MR              6:15.00    6:29.02 AGE    
                  33.35     1:10.68 (37.33)     1:49.14 (38.46)     2:28.57 (39.43)
        3:07.99 (39.42)     3:48.61 (40.62)     4:28.53 (39.92)     5:09.45 (40.92)
        5:49.89 (40.44)     6:29.02 (39.13)                                        
 14 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:57.11    6:48.21 AGE    
                  33.18     1:11.48 (38.30)     1:52.07 (40.59)     2:33.11 (41.04)
        3:15.05 (41.94)     3:57.99 (42.94)     4:41.96 (43.97)     5:26.43 (44.47)
        6:09.46 (43.03)     6:48.21 (38.75)                                        
 15 Prince, Jenny C           15 Cond-MR              6:30.00    7:00.89 AGE    
                  34.21     1:15.32 (41.11)     1:57.95 (42.63)     2:40.85 (42.90)
        3:24.38 (43.53)     4:07.87 (43.49)     4:51.95 (44.08)     5:35.45 (43.50)
        6:19.90 (44.45)     7:00.89 (40.99)                                        
 16 Borakove, Lindsey         16 Cond-MR              7:00.00    7:06.87 AGE    
                  33.57     1:14.17 (40.60)     1:57.57 (43.40)     2:43.80 (46.23)
        3:27.28 (43.48)     4:12.44 (45.16)     4:58.60 (46.16)     5:43.33 (44.73)
        6:27.24 (43.91)     7:06.87 (39.63)                                        
 17 Chan, Samantha            16 Silver Streaks-MR    7:40.42    7:38.38 AGE    
                  36.86     1:21.75 (44.89)     2:10.84 (49.09)     2:59.12 (48.28)
        3:46.11 (46.99)     4:32.63 (46.52)     5:21.38 (48.75)     6:09.21 (47.83)
        6:55.75 (46.54)     7:38.38 (42.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.01    5:52.60 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.98 (34.63)     1:41.53 (35.55)     2:17.45 (35.92)
        2:53.04 (35.59)     3:29.18 (36.14)     4:05.19 (36.01)     4:41.29 (36.10)
        5:18.05 (36.76)     5:52.60 (34.55)                                        
  2 Schatkun, Beth A          15 Cond-MR              5:46.00    6:14.17 AGE    
                  31.44     1:06.12 (34.68)     1:42.65 (36.53)     2:20.73 (38.08)
        2:59.33 (38.60)     3:38.98 (39.65)     4:18.54 (39.56)     4:57.96 (39.42)
        5:37.02 (39.06)     6:14.17 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  AMAX
        5:29.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Edward             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.83    5:29.77 SILV   
                1:00.28                             1:32.68 ( )     2:05.58 (32.90)
        2:39.25 (33.67)     3:13.17 (33.92)     3:48.16 (34.99)     4:22.69 (34.53)
        4:56.55 (33.86)     5:29.77 (33.22)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:43.59    5:34.10 AGE    
                  27.36       59.36 (32.00)     1:32.94 (33.58)     2:07.10 (34.16)
        2:42.06 (34.96)     3:16.49 (34.43)     3:51.27 (34.78)     4:25.99 (34.72)
        5:00.49 (34.50)     5:34.10 (33.61)                                        
  2 Caldwell, John            16 Cond-MR              5:35.50    5:34.93 AGE    
                  28.09       59.61 (31.52)     1:32.17 (32.56)     2:05.90 (33.73)
        2:40.11 (34.21)     3:14.85 (34.74)     3:50.06 (35.21)     4:25.55 (35.49)
        5:01.43 (35.88)     5:34.93 (33.50)                                        
  3 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.75    5:37.00 AGE    
                  27.52       58.99 (31.47)     1:32.44 (33.45)     2:06.95 (34.51)
        2:41.94 (34.99)     3:17.02 (35.08)     3:52.22 (35.20)     4:28.26 (36.04)
        5:03.48 (35.22)     5:37.00 (33.52)                                        
  4 Varieur, Bobby            15 Trs-MR               5:33.00    5:41.77 AGE    
                                1:04.85 ( )     1:39.69 (34.84)     2:14.72 (35.03)
        2:50.40 (35.68)     3:26.11 (35.71)     4:01.51 (35.40)     4:35.89 (34.38)
        5:10.41 (34.52)     5:41.77 (31.36)                                        
  5 Greer, Shaun W            15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:39.40    5:42.27 AGE    
                  29.01     1:01.37 (32.36)     1:35.52 (34.15)     2:10.08 (34.56)
        2:45.07 (34.99)     3:20.72 (35.65)     3:56.68 (35.96)     4:32.43 (35.75)
        5:08.11 (35.68)     5:42.27 (34.16)                                        
  6 Herskowitz, Danny         15 Trs-MR               5:33.44    5:42.87 AGE    
                1:01.84                             1:36.04 ( )     2:11.29 (35.25)
        2:46.91 (35.62)     3:22.81 (35.90)     3:59.09 (36.28)     4:34.33 (35.24)
        5:10.26 (35.93)     5:42.87 (32.61)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     16 Barracudas-MR        5:46.69    5:45.96 AGE    
                  28.94     1:01.88 (32.94)     1:36.06 (34.18)     2:10.91 (34.85)
        2:46.44 (35.53)     3:22.54 (36.10)     3:59.11 (36.57)     4:35.52 (36.41)
        5:12.14 (36.62)     5:45.96 (33.82)                                        
  8 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.76    5:52.41 AGE    
                  28.51     1:02.86 (34.35)     1:38.60 (35.74)     2:15.51 (36.91)
        2:52.28 (36.77)     3:29.48 (37.20)     4:05.80 (36.32)     4:42.39 (36.59)
        5:18.43 (36.04)     5:52.41 (33.98)                                        
  9 Feigel, Andrew R          15 NBS-MR               5:52.40    6:03.74 AGE    
                  30.37     1:04.89 (34.52)     1:41.21 (36.32)     2:18.48 (37.27)
        2:56.00 (37.52)     3:33.68 (37.68)     4:12.57 (38.89)     4:50.17 (37.60)
        5:27.18 (37.01)     6:03.74 (36.56)                                        
 10 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR        5:53.93    6:06.53 AGE    
                  31.01     1:05.73 (34.72)     1:41.61 (35.88)     2:17.88 (36.27)
        2:55.15 (37.27)     3:32.93 (37.78)     4:10.78 (37.85)     4:49.26 (38.48)
        5:28.12 (38.86)     6:06.53 (38.41)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR               6:01.00    6:13.38 AGE    
                  29.93     1:04.88 (34.95)     1:41.37 (36.49)     2:19.27 (37.90)
        2:58.44 (39.17)     3:37.61 (39.17)     4:17.23 (39.62)     4:57.03 (39.80)
        5:36.12 (39.09)     6:13.38 (37.26)                                        
 12 Carpenter, Brandon        16 Trs-MR               6:10.00    6:17.15 AGE    
                  32.33     1:09.13 (36.80)     1:46.38 (37.25)     2:24.90 (38.52)
        3:04.44 (39.54)     3:43.21 (38.77)     4:24.11 (40.90)     5:03.83 (39.72)
        5:41.63 (37.80)     6:17.15 (35.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:33.62    5:21.50 SILV   
                  27.62       58.42 (30.80)     1:30.08 (31.66)     2:02.49 (32.41)
        2:35.49 (33.00)     3:08.42 (32.93)     3:42.09 (33.67)     4:16.07 (33.98)
        4:49.53 (33.46)     5:21.50 (31.97)                                        
  2 Lavery, Erik              17 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.62    5:25.16 SILV   
                                1:03.13 ( )     1:35.33 (32.20)     2:08.53 (33.20)
        2:41.72 (33.19)     3:14.98 (33.26)     3:48.40 (33.42)     4:21.42 (33.02)
        4:54.07 (32.65)     5:25.16 (31.09)                                        
  3 Berkley, Christopher      17 VAC-MR               5:30.56    5:25.27 SILV   
                1:00.17                             1:32.76 ( )     2:05.54 (32.78)
        2:38.09 (32.55)     3:11.63 (33.54)     3:45.69 (34.06)     4:19.76 (34.07)
        4:53.61 (33.85)     5:25.27 (31.66)                                        
  4 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.85    5:25.44 SILV   
                1:00.63                             1:33.60 ( )     2:06.89 (33.29)
        2:40.02 (33.13)     3:13.40 (33.38)     3:46.55 (33.15)     4:19.74 (33.19)
        4:53.79 (34.05)     5:25.44 (31.65)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Ed A            16 NBS-MR               5:28.53    5:30.23 AGE    
                                1:00.72 ( )     1:34.01 (33.29)     2:07.02 (33.01)
        2:40.81 (33.79)     3:14.54 (33.73)     3:48.35 (33.81)     4:21.99 (33.64)
        4:56.69 (34.70)     5:30.23 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  AMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               2:13.14    2:09.29 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.41 (32.28)     1:35.32 (33.91)     2:09.29 (33.97)
  2 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               2:12.77    2:11.84 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.36 (33.26)     1:37.92 (34.56)     2:11.84 (33.92)
  3 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.55    2:11.90 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.66 (33.34)     1:37.84 (35.18)     2:11.90 (34.06)
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.92    2:12.47 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)     1:35.94 (34.76)     2:12.47 (36.53)
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              2:12.38    2:12.50 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.18 (33.64)     1:38.20 (35.02)     2:12.50 (34.30)
  6 Ghostlaw, Niki            13 NBS-MR               2:13.79    2:13.30 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.40 (33.13)     1:38.49 (35.09)     2:13.30 (34.81)
  7 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.32    2:14.36 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)     1:39.54 (34.95)     2:14.36 (34.82)
  8 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.04    2:17.03 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.75 (34.75)     1:41.88 (36.13)     2:17.03 (35.15)
  9 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR               2:19.97    2:17.19 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.04 (35.17)     1:42.96 (36.92)     2:17.19 (34.23)
 10 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR              2:17.78    2:17.62 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.64 (34.64)     1:42.05 (36.41)     2:17.62 (35.57)
 11 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52    2:17.82 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.19 (35.27)     1:43.48 (37.29)     2:17.82 (34.34)
 12 Whelan, Kerri A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.25    2:17.92 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.99 (34.81)     1:42.48 (36.49)     2:17.92 (35.44)
 13 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.52    2:18.40 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.33 (34.24)     1:42.09 (36.76)     2:18.40 (36.31)
 13 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              2:14.50    2:18.40 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.47 (36.05)     1:43.38 (35.91)     2:18.40 (35.02)
 15 Ferlo, Emily E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.50    2:19.24 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.87 (35.73)     1:44.35 (36.48)     2:19.24 (34.89)
 16 Cantori, Laura M          14 NBS-MR               2:13.76    2:19.70 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)     1:43.69 (36.45)     2:19.70 (36.01)
 17 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.49    2:19.75 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.90 (35.52)     1:43.37 (37.47)     2:19.75 (36.38)
 18 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.25    2:20.71 SILV   
                  30.56     1:06.25 (35.69)     1:43.42 (37.17)     2:20.71 (37.29)
 19 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.53    2:21.11 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.14 (36.04)     1:45.78 (36.64)     2:21.11 (35.33)
 -- Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.37         DQ        
                  30.74     1:04.55 (33.81)     1:40.91 (36.36)          DQ (36.25)
AGE - Division  
  1 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.72    2:26.21 AGE    
                  32.36     1:08.99 (36.63)     1:47.69 (38.70)     2:26.21 (38.52)
  2 Suh, Sarah                14 Cond-MR              2:24.01    2:26.22 AGE    
                  33.39     1:10.48 (37.09)     1:49.02 (38.54)     2:26.22 (37.20)
  3 Foster, Amanda            13 VAC-MR               2:31.24    2:26.68 AGE    
                  32.60     1:09.39 (36.79)     1:48.65 (39.26)     2:26.68 (38.03)
  4 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.84    2:28.05 AGE    
                  32.29     1:10.16 (37.87)     1:49.50 (39.34)     2:28.05 (38.55)
  5 Joseph, Jamela            13 Cond-MR              2:27.66    2:28.07 AGE    
                  30.47     1:06.90 (36.43)     1:43.74 (36.84)     2:28.07 (44.33)
  6 Krause, Samantha          13 VAC-MR               2:26.94    2:28.21 AGE    
                  32.42     1:10.09 (37.67)     1:49.71 (39.62)     2:28.21 (38.50)
  7 Paul, Jordana             14 Cond-MR              2:32.09    2:29.20 AGE    
                  33.16     1:09.97 (36.81)     1:49.86 (39.89)     2:29.20 (39.34)
  8 Demberg, Ericka S         13 Mantarays-MR         2:31.58    2:30.67 AGE    
                  34.04     1:11.74 (37.70)     1:51.44 (39.70)     2:30.67 (39.23)
  9 Warnon, Sophia T          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.71    2:31.12 AGE    
                  34.54     1:12.19 (37.65)     1:50.69 (38.50)     2:31.12 (40.43)
 10 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.42    2:31.78 AGE    
                  33.19     1:10.68 (37.49)     1:50.79 (40.11)     2:31.78 (40.99)
 11 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               2:26.78    2:31.86 AGE    
                  32.89     1:10.65 (37.76)     1:51.08 (40.43)     2:31.86 (40.78)
 12 Deziel, Blaire            13 Cond-MR              2:34.74    2:32.80 AGE    
                  33.57     1:12.19 (38.62)     1:53.74 (41.55)     2:32.80 (39.06)
 13 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        2:35.18    2:35.87 AGE    
                  35.05     1:13.82 (38.77)     1:55.02 (41.20)     2:35.87 (40.85)
 14 Dari, Kelli A             13 Cond-MR              2:38.16    2:39.49 AGE    
                  35.81     1:16.65 (40.84)     1:59.26 (42.61)     2:39.49 (40.23)
 15 Seaboldt, Mariah          14 SMC-MR               2:35.49    2:40.98 AGE    
                  36.01     1:17.13 (41.12)     1:59.56 (42.43)     2:40.98 (41.42)
 16 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    13 Cond-MR              2:48.81    2:50.49 AGE    
                  39.47     1:23.27 (43.80)     2:09.16 (45.89)     2:50.49 (41.33)
 17 Krieger, Jastlin          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.25    2:50.92 AGE    
                  36.84     1:19.71 (42.87)     2:06.05 (46.34)     2:50.92 (44.87)
 18 Prince, Martha            13 Cond-MR              2:51.94    2:51.91 AGE    
                  39.37     1:23.86 (44.49)     2:09.61 (45.75)     2:51.91 (42.30)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  JO
        2:02.00  AMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:04.39    2:03.11 SILV   
                  27.26       58.95 (31.69)     1:31.32 (32.37)     2:03.11 (31.79)
  2 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR               2:05.48    2:06.73 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)     1:34.14 (33.45)     2:06.73 (32.59)
  3 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR               2:08.21    2:07.71 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.17 (32.78)     1:35.05 (32.88)     2:07.71 (32.66)
  4 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               2:07.45    2:10.55 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.99 (33.35)     1:37.20 (34.21)     2:10.55 (33.35)
  5 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR               2:07.87    2:10.84 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:38.11 (34.23)     2:10.84 (32.73)
  6 Neuendorf, Reed           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.86    2:11.14 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)     1:37.63 (34.10)     2:11.14 (33.51)
  7 Burillo, Vincent          13 VAC-MR               2:15.15    2:11.59 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.97 (33.89)     1:38.71 (34.74)     2:11.59 (32.88)
  8 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.73    2:11.86 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.85 (33.35)     1:37.49 (34.64)     2:11.86 (34.37)
  9 Feigel, Mikey J           13 NBS-MR               2:17.65    2:13.81 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.44 (34.17)     1:39.49 (35.05)     2:13.81 (34.32)
 10 Callinan, Marty T         14 VAC-MR               2:21.91    2:15.64 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.00 (34.65)     1:41.13 (36.13)     2:15.64 (34.51)
 11 Abisch, Jason             14 SMC-MR               2:15.46    2:18.46 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.54 (34.89)     1:42.60 (37.06)     2:18.46 (35.86)
 12 Sorensen, David           14 SMC-MR               2:18.76    2:18.86 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.02 (35.38)     1:43.71 (36.69)     2:18.86 (35.15)
 13 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        2:19.13    2:18.95 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.53 (35.43)     1:43.71 (36.18)     2:18.95 (35.24)
 14 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               2:14.15    2:19.26 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.68 (35.65)     1:44.15 (36.47)     2:19.26 (35.11)
 15 Grunewald, Luke J         13 NBS-MR               2:21.46    2:19.54 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.21 (35.39)     1:44.76 (37.55)     2:19.54 (34.78)
 16 Wesolowski, Teddy         13 SMC-MR               2:20.09    2:20.41 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.54 (34.56)     1:41.74 (37.20)     2:20.41 (38.67)
 17 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.99    2:22.18 SILV   
                  31.58     1:09.14 (37.56)     1:48.17 (39.03)     2:22.18 (34.01)
 18 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.91    2:23.29 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.27 (37.02)     1:46.91 (38.64)     2:23.29 (36.38)
 19 Thorp, Matthew            13 VAC-MR               2:21.17    2:23.69 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.49 (36.83)     1:47.11 (38.62)     2:23.69 (36.58)
AGE - Division  
  1 Whalen, Matthew           14 VAC-MR               2:29.21    2:24.80 AGE    
                  33.01   2:24.80 (1:51.79)                                        
  2 Lubarsky, Bryan J         13 NBS-MR               2:30.44    2:25.10 AGE    
                  33.66     1:11.15 (37.49)     1:49.54 (38.39)     2:25.10 (35.56)
  3 Gallagher, Keegan P       13 VAC-MR               2:29.53    2:25.52 AGE    
                  31.83     1:09.06 (37.23)     1:47.74 (38.68)     2:25.52 (37.78)
  4 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR               2:33.07    2:28.90 AGE    
                  31.59     1:09.15 (37.56)     1:49.08 (39.93)     2:28.90 (39.82)
  5 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.58    2:29.50 AGE    
                  34.13     1:12.54 (38.41)     1:51.22 (38.68)     2:29.50 (38.28)
  6 Gennarelli, Tyler J       13 Barracudas-MR        2:35.00    2:29.87 AGE    
                  32.29     1:10.58 (38.29)     1:52.44 (41.86)     2:29.87 (37.43)
  7 Rubino, Zachary           13 Trs-MR               2:25.88    2:29.98 AGE    
                  32.72     1:09.92 (37.20)     1:50.44 (40.52)     2:29.98 (39.54)
  8 Chauvin, William T        14 VAC-MR               2:28.27    2:30.86 AGE    
                  32.61     1:11.06 (38.45)     1:51.30 (40.24)     2:30.86 (39.56)
  9 Noller, Thomas G          13 VAC-MR               2:48.60    2:34.88 AGE    
                  33.93     1:13.65 (39.72)     1:54.55 (40.90)     2:34.88 (40.33)
 10 Lim, Kevin                13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.15    3:13.39 AGE    
                  41.20     1:30.20 (49.00)     2:22.11 (51.91)     3:13.39 (51.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            13 MWSC-MR              2:08.95    2:00.37 JO     
                  27.11       57.89 (30.78)     1:29.73 (31.84)     2:00.37 (30.64)
  2 Andersson, Erik           14 VAC-MR               2:02.47    2:01.97 JO     
                  28.11       59.37 (31.26)     1:31.25 (31.88)     2:01.97 (30.72)
  3 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.15    2:13.83 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.26 (33.34)     1:38.70 (35.44)     2:13.83 (35.13)
  4 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.46    2:24.63 AGE    
                  31.37     1:07.24 (35.87)     1:45.11 (37.87)     2:24.63 (39.52)
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          43.00  AMAX
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hughes, Maria             10 WSSC-MR                43.58      43.41 SILV   
  2 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                 46.41      44.01 SILV   
  3 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.28      44.14 SILV   
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie         10 Trs-MR                 43.38      44.46 SILV   
  5 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           44.86      44.54 SILV   
  6 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                44.19      44.84 SILV   
  7 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           46.52      45.16 SILV   
  8 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 45.75      45.33 SILV   
  9 Offman, Sarah E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.97      46.23 SILV   
 10 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      46.37 SILV   
 11 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR                47.68      46.81 SILV   
 12 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.32      47.07 SILV   
 13 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                46.00      47.17 SILV   
 14 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR                46.47      47.32 SILV   
 15 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.58      47.33 SILV   
 16 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.37      47.37 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR                 46.71      47.47 SILV   
 18 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.24      47.73 SILV   
 19 Gallagher, Megan          10 VAC-MR                 47.01      47.74 SILV   
 20 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.10      47.87 SILV   
 21 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR                49.50      48.02 SILV   
 22 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR                 46.75      48.07 SILV   
 23 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR                48.00      48.27 SILV   
 24 York, Jenna M             10 NBS-MR                 49.82      48.38 SILV   
 25 Boncek, Katie M           10 Pbac-MR                49.94      49.27 SILV   
 26 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.44      49.65 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Canada, Veronica           9 Cond-MR                52.42      50.12 AGE    
  2 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR                51.82      50.37 AGE    
  3 Cloonan, Paige            10 SMC-MR                 52.81      50.85 AGE    
  4 Lutt, Samantha             9 SMC-MR                 52.49      51.29 AGE    
  5 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.72      51.48 AGE    
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.01      51.54 AGE    
  7 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.39      51.79 AGE    
  8 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.59      51.83 AGE    
  9 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR          54.73      52.40 AGE    
 10 Hadid, Bana                9 NBS-MR                 52.67      52.41 AGE    
 11 Martin, Kelly J            9 Cond-MR                56.96      52.75 AGE    
 12 Campbell, Corbet          10 SMC-MR                 52.93      53.21 AGE    
 13 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR                 54.91      53.29 AGE    
 14 Prince, Hannah             9 Cond-MR              1:00.00      53.32 AGE    
 15 Hefter, Rebecca J          9 MWSC-MR                50.75      53.36 AGE    
 16 Kisor, Katherine A         9 Aqua Gems-MR           56.18      53.47 AGE    
 17 Zimmerman, Shaelyn A      10 Aqua Gems-MR           56.25      53.68 AGE    
 18 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           53.49      53.97 AGE    
 19 Taegder, Alexandra N       9 VAC-MR               1:03.99      54.38 AGE    
 20 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR                 56.22      54.83 AGE    
 21 Ciliberti, Emily E        10 Club Fit-JV-MR         58.74      54.86 AGE    
 22 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR                53.65      55.10 AGE    
 23 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR          56.75      55.16 AGE    
 24 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           58.84      55.46 AGE    
 25 Morano, Carly M            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.11      55.74 AGE    
 26 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 58.92      56.03 AGE    
 27 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR                 57.51      57.06 AGE    
 28 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.17      57.10 AGE    
 29 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.42      57.24 AGE    
 30 Cahill, Colleen           10 SMC-MR                 56.52      57.35 AGE    
 31 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR               1:00.65      57.80 AGE    
 32 Cole, Caroline M           9 MWSC-MR              1:01.44      58.68 AGE    
 33 Rogers, Kourtnie A         9 VAC-MR               1:09.59      58.83 AGE    
 34 Williams, Claire I         9 NBS-MR               1:10.59      59.58 AGE    
 35 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR          57.87      59.83 AGE    
 36 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR               1:15.43    1:01.50 AGE    
 37 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR               1:00.81    1:02.89 AGE    
 38 Posner, Hayley            10 Cond-MR              1:06.18    1:05.50 AGE    
 39 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR               1:10.12    1:06.02 AGE    
 40 Cole, Kelsey              10 VAC-MR               1:04.31    1:07.87 AGE    
 -- Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86         DQ        
 -- Cuddy, Alysen E           10 VAC-MR                 56.49         DQ        
 -- McCarthy, Kim B           10 Club Fit-JV-MR         52.44         DQ        
 -- Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.99         DQ        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica          9 Cond-MR                58.99         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jeffrey, Brooke S         10 West Point-MR          56.80      48.38 SILV   
  2 Chrystal, Morgan C         9 GAEL-MR                50.53      48.51 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.48      48.83 SILV   
  4 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.81      48.96 SILV   
  5 Smith, Valerie A          10 VAC-MR                 54.59      49.16 SILV   
  6 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.67      49.46 SILV   
  7 Gallagher, Kyrstin        10 VAC-MR                 52.85      49.63 SILV   
  8 Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR                57.53      49.67 SILV   
  9 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.51      49.90 SILV   
 10 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.44      51.02 AGE    
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          44.00  AMAX
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR                 46.11      44.54 SILV   
  2 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.74      45.06 SILV   
  3 Ciunga, Matthew           10 VAC-MR                 46.36      45.55 SILV   
  4 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR                46.17      45.71 SILV   
  5 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.81      45.80 SILV   
  6 Mannix, Richard E         10 GAEL-MR                47.46      45.84 SILV   
  7 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.89      46.06 SILV   
  8 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR                 46.61      46.32 SILV   
  9 Furey, James K            10 Cond-MR                47.69      46.51 SILV   
 10 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR                 48.34      46.57 SILV   
 11 Thompson, John            10 VAC-MR                 47.60      47.13 SILV   
 12 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.49      47.16 SILV   
 13 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.32      47.74 SILV   
 14 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      48.79 SILV   
 15 Bonalle, Steven C         10 GAEL-MR                50.06      48.87 SILV   
 16 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.92      49.11 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           50.21      50.41 AGE    
  2 Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR           51.89      51.34 AGE    
  3 Olsen, Jack T              9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.55      51.65 AGE    
  4 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.10      51.87 AGE    
  5 Homolac, Adam             10 Club Fit-JV-MR         52.37      51.95 AGE    
  6 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.93      52.37 AGE    
  7 Eybers, Craig A            9 Barracudas-MR          55.00      52.64 AGE    
  8 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.52      52.92 AGE    
  9 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.58      53.44 AGE    
 10 Cuevas, David             10 VAC-MR                 54.77      54.33 AGE    
 11 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR               1:04.46      55.06 AGE    
 12 O'Connell, Ryan            9 Cond-MR                57.74      55.12 AGE    
 13 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR          55.26      55.54 AGE    
 14 Malone, Conor J           10 NBS-MR                 51.33      55.63 AGE    
 15 Manfredi, Michael J        9 GAEL-MR                53.25      57.01 AGE    
 16 Rundback, Matthew O       10 CFA-MR               1:06.40      57.38 AGE    
 17 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.43      57.45 AGE    
 18 Carmody, Michael T         9 VAC-MR                 59.81      57.96 AGE    
 19 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               1:03.71    1:01.99 AGE    
 20 Grip, Kari B              10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.01    1:02.08 AGE    
 21 Keyser, Austin C          10 VAC-MR                 59.87    1:04.10 AGE    
 22 Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR               1:07.00    1:04.12 AGE    
 23 Luong, Jason              10 Cond-MR              1:05.12    1:05.00 AGE    
 24 Florio, Donnie            10 VAC-MR               1:01.21    1:06.37 AGE    
 25 Scelta, Andrew V           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.58    1:17.20 AGE    
 -- Barton, Benjamin          10 SMC-MR                 59.72         DQ        
 -- Pizzo, Alexander J         9 Mantarays-MR           53.44         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.01      42.92 JO     
  2 Prince, Adam              10 Cond-MR                46.31      43.88 JO     
  3 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.46      43.91 JO     
  4 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR                 52.44      45.03 SILV   
  5 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.38      48.39 SILV   
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.13      49.52 SILV   
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  AMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.15    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.96 (41.36)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.71    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.19 (42.12)                                        
  3 Brady, Meagan E           13 Mantarays-MR         1:22.81    1:20.21 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.21 (42.26)                                        
  4 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.51 (42.50)                                        
  5 Santiago, Ariel E         14 VAC-MR               1:18.36    1:20.90 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.90 (42.25)                                        
  6 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.86    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.23 (41.86)                                        
  7 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.94    1:21.94 SILV   
                  40.25     1:21.94 (41.69)                                        
  8 Foster, Amanda            13 VAC-MR               1:24.06    1:22.59 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.59 (43.68)                                        
  9 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR              1:22.85    1:23.33 SILV   
                  38.00     1:23.33 (45.33)                                        
 10 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR               1:21.95    1:23.81 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.81 (44.49)                                        
 11 Whelan, Kerri A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.79    1:24.55 SILV   
                  40.82     1:24.55 (43.73)                                        
 12 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               1:24.96    1:25.09 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.09 (44.92)                                        
 13 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR              1:25.67    1:25.12 SILV   
                  40.71     1:25.12 (44.41)                                        
 14 Ferlo, Emily E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.23    1:26.44 SILV   
                  41.36     1:26.44 (45.08)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Joseph, Jamela            13 Cond-MR              1:28.35    1:27.66 AGE    
                  40.60     1:27.66 (47.06)                                        
  2 Eybers, Alexis A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:35.74    1:31.24 AGE    
                  42.39     1:31.24 (48.85)                                        
  3 Demberg, Ericka S         13 Mantarays-MR         1:31.57    1:31.29 AGE    
                  43.42     1:31.29 (47.87)                                        
  4 Prince, Martha            13 Cond-MR              1:32.82    1:33.69 AGE    
                  44.00     1:33.69 (49.69)                                        
  5 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    13 Cond-MR              1:34.83    1:34.29 AGE    
                  45.45     1:34.29 (48.84)                                        
  6 Joshi, Rina               13 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:37.37    1:34.44 AGE    
                  44.84     1:34.44 (49.60)                                        
  7 Seaboldt, Mariah          14 SMC-MR               1:36.25    1:34.78 AGE    
                  44.43     1:34.78 (50.35)                                        
  8 Paul, Jordana             14 Cond-MR              1:32.83    1:36.25 AGE    
                  43.68     1:36.25 (52.57)                                        
  9 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        1:34.58    1:37.85 AGE    
                  45.58     1:37.85 (52.27)                                        
 10 Cole, Shannon             13 VAC-MR               1:47.85    1:38.28 AGE    
                  44.87     1:38.28 (53.41)                                        
 11 Krieger, Jastlin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.25    1:39.61 AGE    
                  45.44     1:39.61 (54.17)                                        
 12 Warnon, Sophia T          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.34    1:43.63 AGE    
                  50.47     1:43.63 (53.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:27.45 AGE    
                  41.95     1:27.45 (45.50)                                        
  2 Dari, Kelli A             13 Cond-MR              1:25.86    1:27.72 AGE    
                  40.61     1:27.72 (47.11)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Katie S         14 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:26.75    1:31.55 AGE    
                  44.09     1:31.55 (47.46)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  AMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Volpe, Taylor             14 WSSC-MR              1:14.24    1:12.80 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.80 (38.81)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              1:14.91    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.15 (39.96)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.01    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.54 (40.34)                                        
  3 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:17.54    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.51 (40.44)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.49    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.26 (40.76)                                        
  5 Burillo, Vincent          13 VAC-MR               1:15.78    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.81 (41.35)                                        
  6 Sorensen, David           14 SMC-MR               1:16.77    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.92 (41.02)                                        
  7 Rider, Marcus             13 SMC-MR               1:18.64    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.12 (41.10)                                        
  8 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR               1:22.14    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.01 (41.54)                                        
  9 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.62    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.50 (42.21)                                        
 10 Andersson, Erik           14 VAC-MR               1:20.58    1:20.22 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.22 (43.03)                                        
 11 Chauvin, William T        14 VAC-MR               1:23.69    1:22.22 SILV   
                  37.91     1:22.22 (44.31)                                        
 12 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               1:22.85    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.88 (43.60)                                        
 13 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.23    1:23.92 SILV   
                  41.26     1:23.92 (42.66)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR               1:26.69    1:24.57 AGE    
                  39.75     1:24.57 (44.82)                                        
  2 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.60    1:25.55 AGE    
                  40.45     1:25.55 (45.10)                                        
  3 Noller, Thomas G          13 VAC-MR               1:33.53    1:25.64 AGE    
                  40.94     1:25.64 (44.70)                                        
  4 Callinan, Marty T         14 VAC-MR               1:32.27    1:26.02 AGE    
                  40.07     1:26.02 (45.95)                                        
  5 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              1:40.28    1:26.66 AGE    
                  41.61     1:26.66 (45.05)                                        
  6 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               1:26.58    1:28.60 AGE    
                  42.60     1:28.60 (46.00)                                        
  7 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.36    1:28.70 AGE    
                  41.92     1:28.70 (46.78)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Keegan P       13 VAC-MR               1:32.65    1:28.94 AGE    
                  42.13     1:28.94 (46.81)                                        
  9 Whalen, Matthew           14 VAC-MR               1:30.46    1:29.07 AGE    
                  41.18     1:29.07 (47.89)                                        
 10 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.91    1:30.04 AGE    
                  42.02     1:30.04 (48.02)                                        
 11 Kelly, Flynn              14 WSSC-MR              1:31.01    1:30.80 AGE    
                  42.39     1:30.80 (48.41)                                        
 12 Thorp, Matthew            13 VAC-MR               1:33.71    1:31.84 AGE    
                  43.27     1:31.84 (48.57)                                        
 13 Gennarelli, Tyler J       13 Barracudas-MR        1:34.29    1:32.02 AGE    
                  43.88     1:32.02 (48.14)                                        
 14 Grunewald, Luke J         13 NBS-MR               1:38.34    1:33.82 AGE    
                  44.42     1:33.82 (49.40)                                        
 15 Lubarsky, Bryan J         13 NBS-MR               1:34.91    1:33.91 AGE    
                  44.62     1:33.91 (49.29)                                        
 16 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR               1:35.66    1:36.65 AGE    
                  44.78     1:36.65 (51.87)                                        
 17 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.43    1:38.08 AGE    
                  46.41     1:38.08 (51.67)                                        
 18 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR        1:43.37    1:42.25 AGE    
                  47.79     1:42.25 (54.46)                                        
 19 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR        1:55.51    1:44.18 AGE    
                  49.47     1:44.18 (54.71)                                        
 20 Lim, Kevin                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.59    1:50.91 AGE    
                  53.21     1:50.91 (57.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Zach B          14 NBS-MR               1:17.86    1:09.58 JO     
                  32.14     1:09.58 (37.44)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            13 MWSC-MR              1:24.78    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.16 (41.79)                                        
  3 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.28    1:19.14 SILV   
                  36.42     1:19.14 (42.72)                                        
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.80    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.57 (42.79)                                        
  5 Abisch, Jason             14 SMC-MR               1:23.21    1:24.50 AGE    
                  39.67     1:24.50 (44.83)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  AMAX
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR                 33.61      32.32 SILV   
  2 Hadid, Bana                9 NBS-MR                 33.66      32.37 SILV   
  3 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.44      32.45 SILV   
  4 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.59      32.79 SILV   
  5 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR           33.05      33.15 SILV   
  6 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 34.25      33.16 SILV   
  7 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR                33.10      33.22 SILV   
  8 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR                33.13      33.38 SILV   
  9 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.65      33.57 SILV   
 10 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.75      33.63 SILV   
 11 Gallagher, Megan          10 VAC-MR                 35.07      34.30 SILV   
 12 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR                32.83      34.35 SILV   
 13 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           33.87      34.50 SILV   
 14 Walsh, Shannon            10 SCD-MR                 34.50      34.81 SILV   
 15 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.79      34.93 SILV   
 16 Hughes, Maria             10 WSSC-MR                36.41      35.64 SILV   
 17 Chrystal, Morgan C         9 GAEL-MR                36.19      35.66 SILV   
 18 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                35.25      35.75 SILV   
 19 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                34.60      36.28 SILV   
 20 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR                 35.08      36.34 SILV   
 21 York, Jenna M             10 NBS-MR                 36.29      36.41 SILV   
 22 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      36.45 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Hefter, Rebecca J          9 MWSC-MR                42.16      36.83 AGE    
  2 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR                37.53      36.85 AGE    
  3 Borriello, Kristen A       9 VAC-MR                 37.90      36.90 AGE    
  4 Offman, Sarah E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      37.05 AGE    
  5 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR                 38.30      37.54 AGE    
  6 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR                 38.02      37.57 AGE    
  7 Smith, Valerie A          10 VAC-MR                 37.21      37.66 AGE    
  8 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.78      37.88 AGE    
  9 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.32      38.09 AGE    
 10 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR           38.97      38.55 AGE    
 11 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.05      38.75 AGE    
 12 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR                 38.86      38.93 AGE    
 13 Campbell, Corbet          10 SMC-MR                 38.57      39.18 AGE    
 14 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR                40.13      39.58 AGE    
 15 Feighery, Aisling R        9 Club Fit-JV-MR         46.89      39.60 AGE    
 16 Prince, Hannah             9 Cond-MR                42.70      39.70 AGE    
 17 Lutt, Samantha             9 SMC-MR                 39.69      39.76 AGE    
 18 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.54      39.78 AGE    
 19 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.36      39.89 AGE    
 20 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      39.94 AGE    
 21 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.73      40.00 AGE    
 22 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR          41.34      40.44 AGE    
 23 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.93      40.49 AGE    
 24 Rojas, Emma G             10 Club Fit-JV-MR         41.17      40.63 AGE    
 25 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.52      40.81 AGE    
 26 Martin, Kelly J            9 Cond-MR                41.05      40.88 AGE    
 27 Jeffrey, Brooke S         10 West Point-MR          43.42      41.00 AGE    
 28 Williams, Claire I         9 NBS-MR                 39.03      41.13 AGE    
 29 McCarthy, Kim B           10 Club Fit-JV-MR         45.06      41.17 AGE    
 30 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           42.87      41.56 AGE    
 31 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.23      41.62 AGE    
 32 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.24      41.74 AGE    
 33 Giordano, Christina       10 VAC-MR                 42.08      42.17 AGE    
 34 Cole, Caroline M           9 MWSC-MR                41.77      42.27 AGE    
 35 Cahill, Colleen           10 SMC-MR                 44.66      42.71 AGE    
 36 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR                 41.80      42.90 AGE    
 37 Taegder, Alexandra N       9 VAC-MR                 42.77      43.07 AGE    
 38 Cuddy, Alysen E           10 VAC-MR                 37.72      43.19 AGE    
 39 Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR                47.11      43.43 AGE    
 40 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.72      43.59 AGE    
 41 Zimmerman, Shaelyn A      10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.17      43.64 AGE    
 42 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR                 52.23      44.40 AGE    
 43 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.33      44.81 AGE    
 44 Morano, Carly M            9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.75      44.94 AGE    
 45 Ciliberti, Emily E        10 Club Fit-JV-MR         42.00      45.65 AGE    
 46 Posner, Hayley            10 Cond-MR                54.89      46.02 AGE    
 47 Frank, Bethany E           9 VAC-MR                 48.41      46.85 AGE    
 48 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR          45.44      47.32 AGE    
 49 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR                 46.36      47.43 AGE    
 50 Cole, Kelsey              10 VAC-MR                 43.58      47.52 AGE    
 51 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR                 48.92      49.24 AGE    
 52 Rogers, Kourtnie A         9 VAC-MR                 48.58      49.81 AGE    
 53 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR          49.11      51.43 AGE    
 54 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.19      51.96 AGE    
 55 Czarnik, Veronica          9 Cond-MR                45.00      53.01 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR                32.54      31.65 JO     
  2 Canada, Veronica           9 Cond-MR                37.33      34.41 SILV   
  3 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR                 37.53      35.20 SILV   
  4 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                37.13      35.32 SILV   
  5 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 38.58      35.36 SILV   
  6 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR                37.31      36.04 SILV   
  7 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.61      36.75 AGE    
  8 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      37.47 AGE    
  9 Gallagher, Kyrstin        10 VAC-MR                 36.09      37.53 AGE    
 10 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      37.72 AGE    
 11 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR                 35.59      37.80 AGE    
 12 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR                36.25      38.09 AGE    
 13 Cloonan, Paige            10 SMC-MR                 35.89      41.10 AGE    
 14 Kisor, Katherine A         9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.64      41.19 AGE    
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  AMAX
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.97      32.39 SILV   
  2 Grunewald, Zane W         10 NBS-MR                 33.09      32.60 SILV   
  3 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.09      32.66 SILV   
  3 Mannix, Richard E         10 GAEL-MR                32.72      32.66 SILV   
  5 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR                 34.84      32.84 SILV   
  6 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.98      32.92 SILV   
  7 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      33.19 SILV   
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      33.49 SILV   
  9 Thompson, John            10 VAC-MR                 34.65      33.72 SILV   
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.44      33.78 SILV   
 11 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR                 35.18      34.50 SILV   
 12 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      34.84 SILV   
 13 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.63      34.97 SILV   
 14 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR                34.91      35.50 SILV   
 15 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      35.81 SILV   
 16 Bonalle, Steven C         10 GAEL-MR                35.35      36.00 SILV   
 17 Cuevas, David             10 VAC-MR                 36.01      36.13 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR           37.81      36.88 AGE    
  2 Olsen, Jack T              9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.28      37.45 AGE    
  3 Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR                 40.07      37.93 AGE    
  4 Pizzo, Alexander J         9 Mantarays-MR           37.34      37.94 AGE    
  5 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           38.76      38.00 AGE    
  6 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.45      38.07 AGE    
  7 Homolac, Adam             10 Club Fit-JV-MR         40.70      38.23 AGE    
  8 Schreier, Jared W         10 Club Fit-JV-MR         42.44      38.54 AGE    
  9 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.40      39.03 AGE    
 10 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      39.11 AGE    
 11 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.95      39.41 AGE    
 12 Keyser, Austin C          10 VAC-MR                 41.59      39.69 AGE    
 13 Vanwinkle, Nicholas R     10 VAC-MR                 41.43      39.96 AGE    
 14 Graney, Luke              10 Cond-MR                41.81      40.02 AGE    
 15 Furey, James K            10 Cond-MR                41.10      40.16 AGE    
 16 Carmody, Michael T         9 VAC-MR                 40.54      40.83 AGE    
 17 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR          39.63      41.68 AGE    
 18 Rundback, Matthew O       10 CFA-MR                 43.83      42.43 AGE    
 19 Moumen, Jad                9 VAC-MR                 47.69      42.54 AGE    
 20 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.90      42.78 AGE    
 21 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      43.07 AGE    
 22 O'Connell, Ryan            9 Cond-MR                45.26      43.25 AGE    
 23 Florio, Donnie            10 VAC-MR                 46.44      43.75 AGE    
 24 Glodus, Tal                9 Cond-MR                45.27      46.21 AGE    
 25 Estes, Scott J            10 VAC-MR                 51.80      46.37 AGE    
 26 Manfredi, Michael J        9 GAEL-MR                42.43      47.36 AGE    
 27 Grip, Kari B              10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.20      47.61 AGE    
 28 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR                 48.45      48.35 AGE    
 29 Eybers, Craig A            9 Barracudas-MR          52.56      49.98 AGE    
 30 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR                 43.92      50.65 AGE    
 31 Scelta, Andrew V           9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.50      52.81 AGE    
 32 Luong, Jason              10 Cond-MR                55.37      55.91 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barton, Benjamin          10 SMC-MR                 37.10      35.72 SILV   
  2 Prince, Adam              10 Cond-MR                37.37      36.60 SILV   
  3 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR                 36.20      36.74 AGE    
  4 Ciunga, Matthew           10 VAC-MR                 35.91      36.99 AGE    
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.30      37.33 AGE    
  6 Malone, Conor J           10 NBS-MR                 35.59      37.34 AGE    
  7 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.39      37.42 AGE    
  8 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           32.66      37.60 AGE    
  9 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.15      39.72 AGE    
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  JO
          58.50  AMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           58.74      58.69 SILV   
                  28.42       58.69 (30.27)                                        
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR                59.49      59.37 SILV   
                  28.19       59.37 (31.18)                                        
  3 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR               1:00.10    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.32 (31.49)                                        
  4 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.21    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.37 (31.50)                                        
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn R       13 GAEL-MR                59.91    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.62 (31.91)                                        
  6 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.54    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.29 (31.89)                                        
  7 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.10    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.46 (31.98)                                        
  8 Omelanczuk, Claudia       13 Trs-MR               1:02.63    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.69 (31.81)                                        
  9 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.92    1:01.87 SILV   
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.34 (32.06)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR              1:02.82    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.53 (32.32)                                        
 12 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.33    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.68 (32.38)                                        
 13 Ghostlaw, Niki            13 NBS-MR               1:02.80    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.79 (32.68)                                        
 14 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.88    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
 15 Whelan, Kerri A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.55    1:03.36 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.36 (32.49)                                        
 16 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.87    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.58 (32.76)                                        
 17 Santiago, Ariel E         14 VAC-MR                 59.85    1:03.64 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.64 (33.90)                                        
 18 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              1:03.53    1:03.88 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.88 (32.81)                                        
 19 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.40    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.19 (33.69)                                        
 20 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.45    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.36 (34.28)                                        
 21 McGurk, Becca S           13 MWSC-MR              1:04.25    1:04.39 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.39 (33.65)                                        
 22 Suh, Sarah                14 Cond-MR              1:05.00    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.02 (33.44)                                        
 23 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR              1:04.15    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.42 (33.67)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:08.24    1:06.87 AGE    
                  30.89     1:06.87 (35.98)                                        
  2 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               1:06.96    1:07.34 AGE    
                  31.85     1:07.34 (35.49)                                        
  3 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR              1:08.71    1:07.83 AGE    
                  32.62     1:07.83 (35.21)                                        
  4 Paul, Jordana             14 Cond-MR              1:10.21    1:08.13 AGE    
                  32.98     1:08.13 (35.15)                                        
  5 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.39    1:08.50 AGE    
                  33.14     1:08.50 (35.36)                                        
  6 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR               1:10.69    1:09.10 AGE    
                  31.81     1:09.10 (37.29)                                        
  7 Eybers, Alexis A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.26    1:09.29 AGE    
                  33.28     1:09.29 (36.01)                                        
  8 Demberg, Ericka S         13 Mantarays-MR         1:11.72    1:09.63 AGE    
                  32.91     1:09.63 (36.72)                                        
  9 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    13 Cond-MR              1:13.89    1:11.80 AGE    
                  35.62     1:11.80 (36.18)                                        
 10 Warnon, Sophia T          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.59    1:11.83 AGE    
                  35.07     1:11.83 (36.76)                                        
 11 Sable, Alyssa K           14 Pbac-MR              1:14.51    1:12.38 AGE    
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)                                        
 12 Seaboldt, Mariah          14 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:13.03 AGE    
                  34.55     1:13.03 (38.48)                                        
 13 Dari, Kelli A             13 Cond-MR              1:11.10    1:13.05 AGE    
                  34.14     1:13.05 (38.91)                                        
 14 Joshi, Rina               13 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:18.02    1:15.54 AGE    
                  36.28     1:15.54 (39.26)                                        
 15 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        1:12.73    1:15.57 AGE    
                  35.83     1:15.57 (39.74)                                        
 16 Cole, Shannon             13 VAC-MR               1:17.27    1:16.49 AGE    
                  35.69     1:16.49 (40.80)                                        
 17 Krieger, Jastlin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.67    1:19.76 AGE    
                  38.04     1:19.76 (41.72)                                        
 18 Prince, Martha            13 Cond-MR              1:23.16    1:20.30 AGE    
                  37.96     1:20.30 (42.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.12      58.09 JO     
                  20.59       58.09 (37.50)                                        
  2 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR               1:00.17      58.36 JO     
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
  3 Joseph, Jamela            13 Cond-MR              1:06.76    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.67 (33.28)                                        
  4 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.50    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.25 (34.11)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Katie S         14 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:09.40    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.32 (34.11)                                        
  6 Cantori, Laura M          14 NBS-MR               1:08.69    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.49 (33.63)                                        
  7 Krause, Samantha          13 VAC-MR               1:05.52    1:06.51 AGE    
                  31.38     1:06.51 (35.13)                                        
  8 Foster, Amanda            13 VAC-MR               1:05.59    1:06.71 AGE    
                  31.73     1:06.71 (34.98)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.99  JO
          56.00  AMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR                57.26      56.43 SILV   
                  26.58       56.43 (29.85)                                        
  2 Andersson, Erik           14 VAC-MR                 56.26      56.88 SILV   
                  27.56       56.88 (29.32)                                        
  3 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR           56.68      58.28 SILV   
                  28.04       58.28 (30.24)                                        
  4 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR                 57.22      58.58 SILV   
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)                                        
  5 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR                 57.82      59.12 SILV   
                  28.41       59.12 (30.71)                                        
  6 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.24      59.17 SILV   
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)                                        
  7 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.45      59.28 SILV   
                  28.25       59.28 (31.03)                                        
  8 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR                 59.55      59.45 SILV   
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)                                        
  9 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR                 58.83      59.73 SILV   
                  28.89       59.73 (30.84)                                        
 10 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.06      59.90 SILV   
                  28.26       59.90 (31.64)                                        
 11 Burillo, Vincent          13 VAC-MR               1:00.58    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.61 (31.06)                                        
 12 Volpe, Taylor             14 WSSC-MR              1:00.66    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.84 (32.22)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sorensen, David           14 SMC-MR               1:05.22    1:03.05 AGE    
                  30.64     1:03.05 (32.41)                                        
  1 Callinan, Marty T         14 VAC-MR               1:03.36    1:03.05 AGE    
                  30.00     1:03.05 (33.05)                                        
  3 Wesolowski, Teddy         13 SMC-MR               1:04.80    1:03.14 AGE    
                  30.27     1:03.14 (32.87)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Chris T          13 MWSC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.27 AGE    
                  30.32     1:03.27 (32.95)                                        
  5 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              1:08.49    1:04.00 AGE    
                  31.10     1:04.00 (32.90)                                        
  5 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.76    1:04.00 AGE    
                  30.53     1:04.00 (33.47)                                        
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.54    1:04.10 AGE    
                  30.19     1:04.10 (33.91)                                        
  8 Whalen, Matthew           14 VAC-MR               1:05.36    1:04.83 AGE    
                  31.64     1:04.83 (33.19)                                        
  9 Thorp, Matthew            13 VAC-MR               1:06.06    1:05.34 AGE    
                  31.13     1:05.34 (34.21)                                        
 10 Lubarsky, Bryan J         13 NBS-MR               1:07.98    1:05.40 AGE    
                  31.93     1:05.40 (33.47)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Keegan P       13 VAC-MR               1:07.21    1:05.44 AGE    
                  31.25     1:05.44 (34.19)                                        
 12 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        1:07.06    1:05.65 AGE    
                  31.95     1:05.65 (33.70)                                        
 13 Gennarelli, Tyler J       13 Barracudas-MR        1:09.01    1:05.72 AGE    
                  31.79     1:05.72 (33.93)                                        
 14 Grunewald, Luke J         13 NBS-MR               1:05.84    1:05.88 AGE    
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)                                        
 15 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.50    1:05.99 AGE    
                  31.23     1:05.99 (34.76)                                        
 16 Chauvin, William T        14 VAC-MR               1:05.60    1:06.77 AGE    
                  31.98     1:06.77 (34.79)                                        
 17 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.33    1:06.90 AGE    
                  31.65     1:06.90 (35.25)                                        
 18 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               1:04.99    1:07.17 AGE    
                  32.25     1:07.17 (34.92)                                        
 19 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR               1:10.62    1:07.76 AGE    
                  32.84     1:07.76 (34.92)                                        
 20 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.08    1:09.01 AGE    
                  32.97     1:09.01 (36.04)                                        
 21 Rubino, Zachary           13 Trs-MR               1:14.00    1:09.49 AGE    
                  33.30     1:09.49 (36.19)                                        
 22 Kelly, Flynn              14 WSSC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.91 AGE    
                  34.61     1:11.91 (37.30)                                        
 23 Noller, Thomas G          13 VAC-MR               1:11.88    1:12.02 AGE    
                  34.76     1:12.02 (37.26)                                        
 24 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR        1:13.20    1:14.84 AGE    
                  35.37     1:14.84 (39.47)                                        
 25 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR        1:22.84    1:16.51 AGE    
                  37.27     1:16.51 (39.24)                                        
 26 Lim, Kevin                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.15    1:29.51 AGE    
                  25.15   1:29.51 (1:04.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Charriez, Greg T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.00      53.70 JO     
                  25.29       53.70 (28.41)                                        
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR                 56.62      54.86 JO     
                  26.44       54.86 (28.42)                                        
  3 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.79    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.98 (32.50)                                        
  4 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:03.24    1:02.10 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.10 (31.93)                                        
  5 Feigel, Mikey J           13 NBS-MR               1:03.84    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.44 (32.48)                                        
  6 Galletta, Christopher P   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.10    1:03.56 AGE    
                  30.66     1:03.56 (32.90)                                        
  7 Rider, Marcus             13 SMC-MR               1:01.79    1:04.34 AGE    
                  30.40     1:04.34 (33.94)                                        
 -- Abisch, Jason             14 SMC-MR               1:02.75         DQ        
                  30.31          DQ (32.21)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  AMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.23    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.70     1:22.30 (41.60)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR              1:28.20    1:24.70 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.70 (43.57)                                        
  3 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:25.06 SILV   
                  41.39     1:25.06 (43.67)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR              1:27.53    1:26.11 SILV   
                  43.59     1:26.11 (42.52)                                        
  5 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR              1:30.79    1:27.35 SILV   
                  43.04     1:27.35 (44.31)                                        
  6 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.69    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.58 (45.07)                                        
  7 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:29.66    1:27.89 SILV   
                  42.59     1:27.89 (45.30)                                        
  8 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR              1:28.12    1:28.39 SILV   
                  43.33     1:28.39 (45.06)                                        
  9 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.03    1:28.43 SILV   
                  43.49     1:28.43 (44.94)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:27.23    1:28.52 SILV   
                  42.80     1:28.52 (45.72)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Megan          10 VAC-MR               1:36.71    1:29.12 SILV   
                  44.94     1:29.12 (44.18)                                        
 12 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              1:29.57    1:29.96 SILV   
                  43.68     1:29.96 (46.28)                                        
 13 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.75    1:29.99 SILV   
                  45.21     1:29.99 (44.78)                                        
 14 Hughes, Maria             10 WSSC-MR              1:34.12    1:30.64 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.64 (47.45)                                        
 15 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.47    1:31.17 SILV   
 16 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.78    1:31.25 SILV   
                  45.41     1:31.25 (45.84)                                        
 17 Offman, Sarah E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.01    1:31.90 SILV   
                  44.85     1:31.90 (47.05)                                        
 18 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:31.79    1:33.02 SILV   
                  45.99     1:33.02 (47.03)                                        
 19 Smith, Valerie A          10 VAC-MR               1:39.85    1:33.15 SILV   
                  45.74     1:33.15 (47.41)                                        
 20 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.09    1:33.58 SILV   
                  43.97     1:33.58 (49.61)                                        
 21 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.61    1:34.23 SILV   
                  45.37     1:34.23 (48.86)                                        
 22 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.44    1:35.80 SILV   
                  47.29     1:35.80 (48.51)                                        
 23 Martin, Kelly J            9 Cond-MR              1:35.47    1:35.93 SILV   
                  47.41     1:35.93 (48.52)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.58    1:35.95 SILV   
                  47.65     1:35.95 (48.30)                                        
 25 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR               1:32.71    1:36.14 SILV   
 26 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR               1:31.75    1:36.68 SILV   
                  48.35     1:36.68 (48.33)                                        
 27 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.49    1:36.76 SILV   
                  46.12     1:36.76 (50.64)                                        
 28 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.45    1:38.20 SILV   
                  48.68     1:38.20 (49.52)                                        
 29 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.76    1:38.27 SILV   
                  48.41     1:38.27 (49.86)                                        
 30 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.98    1:38.66 SILV   
                  48.69     1:38.66 (49.97)                                        
 31 Campbell, Corbet          10 SMC-MR               1:38.00    1:38.68 SILV   
                  47.66     1:38.68 (51.02)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR              1:45.98    1:42.31 AGE    
                  51.76     1:42.31 (50.55)                                        
  2 Rogers, Kourtnie A         9 VAC-MR               2:10.20    1:42.44 AGE    
                  49.95     1:42.44 (52.49)                                        
  3 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.16    1:43.12 AGE    
                  49.45     1:43.12 (53.67)                                        
  4 Kisor, Katherine A         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.90    1:44.26 AGE    
                  49.26     1:44.26 (55.00)                                        
  5 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        1:50.28    1:44.41 AGE    
                  51.23     1:44.41 (53.18)                                        
  6 Jeffrey, Brooke S         10 West Point-MR        1:55.34    1:44.67 AGE    
                  49.86     1:44.67 (54.81)                                        
  7 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR               1:52.32    1:45.17 AGE    
                  50.50     1:45.17 (54.67)                                        
  8 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.63    1:45.36 AGE    
                  50.87     1:45.36 (54.49)                                        
  9 Williams, Claire I         9 NBS-MR               1:45.76    1:46.66 AGE    
                  52.24     1:46.66 (54.42)                                        
 10 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.12    1:47.35 AGE    
                  51.80     1:47.35 (55.55)                                        
 11 Longworth, Shannon E       9 CFA-MR               1:47.97    1:47.71 AGE    
                  49.07     1:47.71 (58.64)                                        
 12 Feighery, Aisling R        9 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:58.74    1:48.04 AGE    
                  52.27     1:48.04 (55.77)                                        
 13 Lutt, Samantha             9 SMC-MR               1:49.03    1:49.03 AGE    
                  51.68     1:49.03 (57.35)                                        
 14 Rojas, Emma G             10 Club Fit-JV-MR       2:02.23    1:49.55 AGE    
                  51.49     1:49.55 (58.06)                                        
 15 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.61    1:53.01 AGE    
                  53.15     1:53.01 (59.86)                                        
 16 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR               2:03.61    1:55.19 AGE    
                  55.99     1:55.19 (59.20)                                        
 17 Cuddy, Alysen E           10 VAC-MR               1:50.80    1:55.38 AGE    
 18 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.90    1:56.95 AGE    
                  57.72     1:56.95 (59.23)                                        
 19 Cahill, Colleen           10 SMC-MR               1:56.39    1:57.54 AGE    
                  59.05     1:57.54 (58.49)                                        
 20 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR               2:16.75    1:59.55 AGE    
                  57.52   1:59.55 (1:02.03)                                        
 21 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.89    2:01.79 AGE    
                  59.25   2:01.79 (1:02.54)                                        
 22 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR               1:57.89    2:04.75 AGE    
                1:00.50   2:04.75 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Posner, Hayley            10 Cond-MR              2:22.39         DQ        
                1:04.09        DQ (1:12.89)                                        
 -- Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.14         DQ        
                  53.85          DQ (56.39)                                        
 -- Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR              1:50.75         DQ        
                  49.95          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.91         DQ        
                  58.63        DQ (1:01.52)                                        
 -- Prince, Hannah             9 Cond-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  55.05          DQ (57.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR              1:32.07    1:21.34 JO     
                  39.22     1:21.34 (42.12)                                        
  2 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.55    1:21.49 JO     
                  39.57     1:21.49 (41.92)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:26.63    1:21.57 JO     
                  40.39     1:21.57 (41.18)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Kyrstin        10 VAC-MR               1:40.36    1:34.41 SILV   
                  47.49     1:34.41 (46.92)                                        
  5 Canada, Veronica           9 Cond-MR              1:41.44    1:36.59 SILV   
                  46.43     1:36.59 (50.16)                                        
  6 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.10    1:37.39 SILV   
                  47.29     1:37.39 (50.10)                                        
  7 Borriello, Kristen A       9 VAC-MR               1:49.32    1:37.57 SILV   
                  46.96     1:37.57 (50.61)                                        
  8 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR              1:44.12    1:38.11 SILV   
                  47.06     1:38.11 (51.05)                                        
  9 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR               1:59.70    1:38.15 SILV   
                  48.57     1:38.15 (49.58)                                        
 10 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:38.57 SILV   
                  47.02     1:38.57 (51.55)                                        
 10 Cloonan, Paige            10 SMC-MR               1:41.39    1:38.57 SILV   
                  45.01     1:38.57 (53.56)                                        
 12 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               1:37.84    1:40.83 AGE    
                  49.27     1:40.83 (51.56)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  AMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grunewald, Zane W         10 NBS-MR               1:25.04    1:24.32 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.32 (43.52)                                        
  2 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.78    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.57     1:25.95 (44.38)                                        
  3 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.17    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.74     1:26.59 (43.85)                                        
  4 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.57    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.85     1:27.46 (44.61)                                        
  5 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.85     1:28.44 (45.59)                                        
  6 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.48    1:28.76 SILV   
                  44.13     1:28.76 (44.63)                                        
  7 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.93    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.41 (46.70)                                        
  8 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.61    1:30.42 SILV   
                  44.30     1:30.42 (46.12)                                        
  9 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               1:30.90    1:31.11 SILV   
                  45.03     1:31.11 (46.08)                                        
 10 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR               1:30.32    1:31.35 SILV   
                  43.50     1:31.35 (47.85)                                        
 11 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.01    1:31.37 SILV   
                  44.79     1:31.37 (46.58)                                        
 12 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.08    1:31.86 SILV   
                  43.21     1:31.86 (48.65)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.73    1:33.56 SILV   
                  45.85     1:33.56 (47.71)                                        
 14 Thompson, John            10 VAC-MR               1:34.00    1:33.83 SILV   
                  45.46     1:33.83 (48.37)                                        
 15 Barton, Benjamin          10 SMC-MR               1:34.34    1:34.98 SILV   
                  45.08     1:34.98 (49.90)                                        
 16 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.43    1:35.16 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.16 (48.24)                                        
 17 Ciunga, Matthew           10 VAC-MR               1:39.85    1:36.95 SILV   
                  47.76     1:36.95 (49.19)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.36    1:37.58 SILV   
                  48.54     1:37.58 (49.04)                                        
 19 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.47    1:38.90 SILV   
                  48.13     1:38.90 (50.77)                                        
 -- Graney, Luke              10 Cond-MR              1:39.58         DQ        
                  45.39          DQ (48.44)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:41.52 AGE    
                  50.47     1:41.52 (51.05)                                        
  2 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.77    1:43.38 AGE    
                  49.82     1:43.38 (53.56)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.28    1:46.28 AGE    
                  50.41     1:46.28 (55.87)                                        
  4 O'Connell, Ryan            9 Cond-MR              1:45.20    1:47.16 AGE    
                  50.86     1:47.16 (56.30)                                        
  5 Vanwinkle, Nicholas R     10 VAC-MR               1:55.65    1:49.38 AGE    
                  53.78     1:49.38 (55.60)                                        
  6 Schreier, Jared W         10 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:58.47    1:50.80 AGE    
                  55.59     1:50.80 (55.21)                                        
  7 Keyser, Austin C          10 VAC-MR               1:54.26    1:50.91 AGE    
                  52.67     1:50.91 (58.24)                                        
  8 Moumen, Jad                9 VAC-MR               2:14.55    1:51.03 AGE    
                  53.60     1:51.03 (57.43)                                        
  9 Scelta, Andrew V           9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.72    1:52.08 AGE    
                  54.46     1:52.08 (57.62)                                        
 10 Rundback, Matthew O       10 CFA-MR               1:56.78    1:52.79 AGE    
                  53.77     1:52.79 (59.02)                                        
 11 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.21    1:53.40 AGE    
                  54.70     1:53.40 (58.70)                                        
 12 Manfredi, Michael J        9 GAEL-MR              1:53.63    1:55.60 AGE    
                  57.85     1:55.60 (57.75)                                        
 13 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               2:04.98    1:56.64 AGE    
                  55.93   1:56.64 (1:00.71)                                        
 14 Florio, Donnie            10 VAC-MR               2:18.96    2:01.85 AGE    
                  58.05   2:01.85 (1:03.80)                                        
 15 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR               2:06.78    2:09.14 AGE    
                1:03.10   2:09.14 (1:06.04)                                        
 -- Luong, Jason              10 Cond-MR              2:15.36         DQ        
                1:01.75        DQ (1:07.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR               1:25.53    1:21.17 JO     
                  39.79     1:21.17 (41.38)                                        
  2 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.13    1:21.55 JO     
                  40.27     1:21.55 (41.28)                                        
  3 Cuevas, David             10 VAC-MR               1:46.98    1:30.71 SILV   
                  43.89     1:30.71 (46.82)                                        
  4 Prince, Adam              10 Cond-MR              2:00.00    1:31.53 SILV   
  5 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.32    1:38.23 SILV   
                  47.97     1:38.23 (50.26)                                        
  6 Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR               1:53.46    1:39.66 SILV   
                  50.20     1:39.66 (49.46)                                        
  7 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.29    1:40.94 AGE    
                  48.49     1:40.94 (52.45)                                        
  8 Malone, Conor J           10 NBS-MR               1:38.05    1:46.71 AGE    
                  52.95     1:46.71 (53.76)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  JO
        2:26.50  AMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              2:27.36    2:26.72 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.78 (36.89)     1:49.09 (38.31)     2:26.72 (37.63)
  2 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.41    2:27.98 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.72 (36.90)     1:50.01 (38.29)     2:27.98 (37.97)
  3 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.37    2:30.57 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.87 (38.86)     1:54.07 (39.20)     2:30.57 (36.50)
  4 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.79    2:30.64 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.12 (38.54)     1:53.77 (38.65)     2:30.64 (36.87)
  5 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              2:29.95    2:30.80 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.29 (38.66)     1:54.22 (38.93)     2:30.80 (36.58)
  6 Brady, Meagan E           13 Mantarays-MR         2:31.91    2:32.16 SILV   
                  36.01     1:12.87 (36.86)     1:52.96 (40.09)     2:32.16 (39.20)
  7 Santiago, Ariel E         14 VAC-MR               2:33.72    2:33.52 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.82 (38.62)     1:53.66 (39.84)     2:33.52 (39.86)
  8 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.60    2:36.14 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.91 (40.50)     1:58.45 (41.54)     2:36.14 (37.69)
  9 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.03    2:36.34 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.30 (39.41)     1:56.05 (40.75)     2:36.34 (40.29)
 10 Ghostlaw, Niki            13 NBS-MR               2:41.73    2:38.24 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.85 (39.52)     1:57.01 (41.16)     2:38.24 (41.23)
 11 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.38    2:39.29 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.35 (40.59)     1:58.76 (41.41)     2:39.29 (40.53)
 12 Ferlo, Emily E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.58    2:39.98 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.40 (40.50)     1:59.81 (41.41)     2:39.98 (40.17)
 13 McGurk, Becca S           13 MWSC-MR              2:42.08    2:41.67 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.90 (42.18)     2:02.10 (42.20)     2:41.67 (39.57)
 14 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR              2:42.58    2:42.88 SILV   
                  40.12     1:20.97 (40.85)     2:03.47 (42.50)     2:42.88 (39.41)
 15 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR              2:46.75    2:44.62 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.43 (42.24)     2:04.55 (43.12)     2:44.62 (40.07)
 16 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.18    2:44.79 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.59 (41.31)     2:01.63 (43.04)     2:44.79 (43.16)
AGE - Division  
  1 Deziel, Blaire            13 Cond-MR              3:02.02    2:54.46 AGE    
                  40.25     1:26.11 (45.86)     2:12.14 (46.03)     2:54.46 (42.32)
  2 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               2:56.41    2:56.95 AGE    
                  41.81     1:27.04 (45.23)     2:13.34 (46.30)     2:56.95 (43.61)
 -- Prince, Martha            13 Cond-MR              3:21.58         DQ        
                  51.52     1:46.39 (54.87)     2:40.48 (54.09)          DQ (49.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Berkley, Jennifer         14 VAC-MR               2:32.20    2:26.09 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.22 (35.83)     1:48.36 (39.14)     2:26.09 (37.73)
  2 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               2:49.80    2:31.71 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.62 (38.43)     1:53.16 (39.54)     2:31.71 (38.55)
  3 Suh, Sarah                14 Cond-MR              1:29.00    2:37.81 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.62 (39.59)     1:57.40 (40.78)     2:37.81 (40.41)
  4 Krause, Samantha          13 VAC-MR               2:49.19    2:45.21 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.85 (42.98)     2:04.99 (42.14)     2:45.21 (40.22)
  5 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               2:51.91    2:45.77 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.52 (42.20)     2:04.09 (42.57)     2:45.77 (41.68)
  6 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR               2:48.34    2:49.64 AGE    
                  39.84     1:22.96 (43.12)     2:07.02 (44.06)     2:49.64 (42.62)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  JO
        2:23.00  AMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR               2:28.53    2:25.46 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.58 (37.19)     1:49.34 (37.76)     2:25.46 (36.12)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.16    2:25.52 SILV   
                  35.08     1:11.54 (36.46)     1:49.26 (37.72)     2:25.52 (36.26)
  3 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.41    2:26.88 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.78 (37.74)     1:50.34 (38.56)     2:26.88 (36.54)
  4 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.32    2:26.93 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.02 (36.96)     1:49.39 (38.37)     2:26.93 (37.54)
  5 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               2:26.24    2:28.22 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.04 (37.62)     1:50.93 (37.89)     2:28.22 (37.29)
  6 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.17    2:29.75 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.21 (38.18)     1:52.58 (39.37)     2:29.75 (37.17)
  7 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        2:30.51    2:29.99 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.03 (38.35)     1:52.53 (38.50)     2:29.99 (37.46)
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.52    2:30.68 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.53 (38.27)     1:51.92 (39.39)     2:30.68 (38.76)
  9 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              2:30.56    2:30.72 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.18 (38.38)     1:53.45 (39.27)     2:30.72 (37.27)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Keegan P       13 VAC-MR               2:48.90    2:43.23 AGE    
                  37.68     1:18.56 (40.88)     2:01.92 (43.36)     2:43.23 (41.31)
  2 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.31    2:47.41 AGE    
                  40.28     1:22.67 (42.39)     2:06.06 (43.39)     2:47.41 (41.35)
  3 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.77    2:51.22 AGE    
                  41.33     1:24.96 (43.63)     2:08.90 (43.94)     2:51.22 (42.32)
  4 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR        3:39.02    3:27.60 AGE    
                                1:41.83 ( )   3:27.60 (1:45.77)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR               2:25.77    2:21.98 JO     
                  33.50     1:09.77 (36.27)     1:47.12 (37.35)     2:21.98 (34.86)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:25.17    2:22.42 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.14 (36.03)     1:46.51 (37.37)     2:22.42 (35.91)
  3 Callinan, Marty T         14 VAC-MR               2:54.07    2:38.07 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.51 (40.21)     1:58.09 (41.58)     2:38.07 (39.98)
  4 Wesolowski, Teddy         13 SMC-MR               2:45.00    2:40.72 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.85 (40.40)     1:59.45 (41.60)     2:40.72 (41.27)
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  AMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR              1:32.23    1:30.67 SILV   
                  42.84     1:30.67 (47.83)                                        
  2 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.11    1:31.12 SILV   
                  42.62     1:31.12 (48.50)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR              1:34.27    1:31.40 SILV   
                  42.93     1:31.40 (48.47)                                        
  4 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR              1:30.25    1:32.61 SILV   
                  41.62     1:32.61 (50.99)                                        
  5 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.75    1:33.10 SILV   
                  43.02     1:33.10 (50.08)                                        
  6 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.01    1:34.71 SILV   
                  43.39     1:34.71 (51.32)                                        
  7 Omelanczuk, Carolina      10 Trs-MR               1:34.76    1:36.65 SILV   
                  43.46     1:36.65 (53.19)                                        
  8 Colton, Patricia          10 WSSC-MR              1:40.25    1:37.68 SILV   
                  45.00     1:37.68 (52.68)                                        
  9 Marks, Sydney B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.93    1:40.63 SILV   
                  41.74     1:40.63 (58.89)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.66    1:41.43 AGE    
                  45.25     1:41.43 (56.18)                                        
  2 York, Jenna M             10 NBS-MR               1:55.28    1:44.53 AGE    
                  47.25     1:44.53 (57.28)                                        
  3 Fortier, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.25    1:47.44 AGE    
                  48.54     1:47.44 (58.90)                                        
  4 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        1:53.26    1:47.49 AGE    
                  50.83     1:47.49 (56.66)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.65    1:47.85 AGE    
                  47.11   1:47.85 (1:00.74)                                        
  6 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.95    1:48.87 AGE    
                  51.32     1:48.87 (57.55)                                        
  7 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.07    1:51.12 AGE    
                  50.76   1:51.12 (1:00.36)                                        
  8 Canada, Veronica           9 Cond-MR              1:56.26    1:51.42 AGE    
                  50.68   1:51.42 (1:00.74)                                        
  9 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR              2:13.75    1:56.69 AGE    
                  53.99   1:56.69 (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Campbell, Corbet          10 SMC-MR               1:42.00         DQ        
                  46.20          DQ (54.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.38    1:25.97 JO     
                  38.03     1:25.97 (47.94)                                        
  2 Hadid, Bana                9 NBS-MR               1:33.45    1:28.23 JO     
                  40.11     1:28.23 (48.12)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon            10 SCD-MR               1:40.00    1:28.86 JO     
                  38.71     1:28.86 (50.15)                                        
  4 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR              1:43.65    1:38.08 SILV   
                  45.19     1:38.08 (52.89)                                        
  5 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.08    1:38.91 SILV   
                  46.54     1:38.91 (52.37)                                        
  6 Offman, Sarah E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.44    1:42.12 AGE    
                  46.28     1:42.12 (55.84)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.07    1:44.61 AGE    
                  47.41     1:44.61 (57.20)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  AMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.20    1:30.70 SILV   
                  40.00     1:30.70 (50.70)                                        
  2 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.32    1:31.66 SILV   
                  42.21     1:31.66 (49.45)                                        
  3 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.49    1:34.20 SILV   
                  43.01     1:34.20 (51.19)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.09    1:36.64 SILV   
                  44.74     1:36.64 (51.90)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charlie A       9 GAEL-MR              1:35.42    1:38.53 SILV   
                  43.55     1:38.53 (54.98)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:45.67 AGE    
                  47.42     1:45.67 (58.25)                                        
  2 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.28    1:47.92 AGE    
                  49.36     1:47.92 (58.56)                                        
  3 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.31    1:55.80 AGE    
                  54.49   1:55.80 (1:01.31)                                        
  4 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.98    1:58.61 AGE    
                  53.36   1:58.61 (1:05.25)                                        
  5 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.08    2:03.04 AGE    
                  53.81   2:03.04 (1:09.23)                                        
 -- Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR        2:10.00         DQ        
                  57.23        DQ (1:14.57)                                        
 -- Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.58         DQ        
                  48.21          DQ (54.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR               1:30.05    1:21.00 JO     
                  37.62     1:21.00 (43.38)                                        
  2 Grunewald, Zane W         10 NBS-MR               1:42.78    1:31.01 SILV   
                  42.53     1:31.01 (48.48)                                        
  3 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:38.75 SILV   
                  44.07     1:38.75 (54.68)                                        
  4 Olsen, Jack T              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.20    1:39.16 SILV   
                  45.92     1:39.16 (53.24)                                        
  5 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.99    1:39.19 SILV   
                  42.77     1:39.19 (56.42)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.51    1:41.17 AGE    
                  48.07     1:41.17 (53.10)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  AMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Whelan, Kerri A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.55    1:08.52 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.52 (36.53)                                        
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.42    1:10.22 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.22 (37.79)                                        
  3 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.83    1:10.48 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.48 (37.71)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72    1:10.85 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.85 (38.18)                                        
  5 Paul, Jordana             14 Cond-MR              1:12.37    1:12.10 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.10 (39.13)                                        
  6 Oboyski, Samantha K       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.60    1:12.51 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.51 (39.17)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.42    1:15.50 AGE    
                  34.25     1:15.50 (41.25)                                        
  2 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:19.43    1:17.57 AGE    
                  36.18     1:17.57 (41.39)                                        
  3 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.67    1:18.10 AGE    
                  35.76     1:18.10 (42.34)                                        
  4 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR              1:14.60    1:18.16 AGE    
                  36.53     1:18.16 (41.63)                                        
  4 Damico, Nicole            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.35    1:18.16 AGE    
                  34.97     1:18.16 (43.19)                                        
  6 Krause, Samantha          13 VAC-MR               1:17.71    1:18.82 AGE    
                  36.11     1:18.82 (42.71)                                        
  7 Cantori, Laura M          14 NBS-MR               1:20.08    1:19.24 AGE    
                  36.61     1:19.24 (42.63)                                        
  8 Foster, Amanda            13 VAC-MR               1:21.78    1:19.29 AGE    
                  35.85     1:19.29 (43.44)                                        
  9 Jaquith, Aly L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:21.37 AGE    
                  37.64     1:21.37 (43.73)                                        
 10 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR               1:22.50    1:22.59 AGE    
                  36.64     1:22.59 (45.95)                                        
 11 Sable, Alyssa K           14 Pbac-MR              1:19.51    1:25.13 AGE    
                  38.29     1:25.13 (46.84)                                        
 12 Joseph, Jamela            13 Cond-MR              1:17.00    1:25.22 AGE    
                  38.81     1:25.22 (46.41)                                        
 13 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.52    1:26.92 AGE    
                  37.65     1:26.92 (49.27)                                        
 14 Deziel, Blaire            13 Cond-MR              1:33.34    1:27.72 AGE    
                  41.49     1:27.72 (46.23)                                        
 15 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    13 Cond-MR              1:34.74    1:30.24 AGE    
                  42.78     1:30.24 (47.46)                                        
 16 McGurk, Becca S           13 MWSC-MR              1:25.31    1:31.31 AGE    
                  39.42     1:31.31 (51.89)                                        
 17 Warnon, Sophia T          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.75    1:32.05 AGE    
                  41.17     1:32.05 (50.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               1:07.01    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.70 (34.70)                                        
  2 Berkley, Jennifer         14 VAC-MR               1:10.98    1:06.00 JO     
                  30.35     1:06.00 (35.65)                                        
  3 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              1:06.98    1:06.19 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.19 (35.29)                                        
  4 Santiago, Ariel E         14 VAC-MR               1:11.32    1:14.75 AGE    
                  34.09     1:14.75 (40.66)                                        
  5 Ferlo, Emily E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.66    1:17.40 AGE    
                  36.52     1:17.40 (40.88)                                        
  6 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.48    1:17.87 AGE    
                  35.46     1:17.87 (42.41)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  AMAX
        1:14.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Andersson, Erik           14 VAC-MR               1:06.55    1:06.30 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.30 (35.67)                                        
  2 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.17    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.82 (35.84)                                        
  3 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:11.04    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.30 (36.06)                                        
  4 Feigel, Mikey J           13 NBS-MR               1:06.76    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.42 (37.03)                                        
  5 Abisch, Jason             14 SMC-MR               1:10.80    1:10.57 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.57 (38.36)                                        
  6 Wesolowski, Teddy         13 SMC-MR               1:12.32    1:11.46 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.46 (38.53)                                        
  7 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:13.35 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.35 (38.64)                                        
  8 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.93    1:13.48 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.48 (40.24)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Burillo, Vincent          13 VAC-MR               1:17.57    1:15.04 AGE    
                  34.85     1:15.04 (40.19)                                        
  2 Whalen, Matthew           14 VAC-MR               1:16.26    1:15.17 AGE    
                  34.70     1:15.17 (40.47)                                        
  3 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              1:20.06    1:16.10 AGE    
                  36.37     1:16.10 (39.73)                                        
  4 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.83    1:16.17 AGE    
                  35.78     1:16.17 (40.39)                                        
  5 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.13    1:16.83 AGE    
                  33.53     1:16.83 (43.30)                                        
  6 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        1:31.97    1:25.59 AGE    
                  38.62     1:25.59 (46.97)                                        
  7 Thorp, Matthew            13 VAC-MR               1:24.44    1:32.59 AGE    
                  42.19     1:32.59 (50.40)                                        
  8 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.23    1:37.17 AGE    
                  43.62     1:37.17 (53.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.28    1:04.48 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.48 (33.99)                                        
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR               1:16.97    1:06.09 SILV   
                  30.39     1:06.09 (35.70)                                        
  3 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR               2:00.00    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.12 (38.59)                                        
  4 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.37    1:15.68 AGE    
                  32.94     1:15.68 (42.74)                                        
  5 Gennarelli, Tyler J       13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.65    1:15.96 AGE    
                  35.41     1:15.96 (40.55)                                        
  6 Rider, Marcus             13 SMC-MR               1:12.00    1:16.94 AGE    
                  33.62     1:16.94 (43.32)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.99  JO
        2:06.00  AMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               2:09.14    2:08.68 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.07 (32.11)     1:35.57 (33.50)     2:08.68 (33.11)
  2 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        2:06.79    2:09.40 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.62 (32.86)     1:36.68 (34.06)     2:09.40 (32.72)
  3 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.69    2:10.65 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.25 (33.82)     1:37.15 (32.90)     2:10.65 (33.50)
  4 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.64    2:11.31 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)     1:37.42 (33.16)     2:11.31 (33.89)
  5 Hoarty, Molly A           15 NBS-MR               2:13.78    2:11.39 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.35 (33.17)     1:38.26 (33.91)     2:11.39 (33.13)
  6 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.36    2:11.70 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.10 (33.97)     1:38.55 (34.45)     2:11.70 (33.15)
  7 Ryan, Caitlin             18 WSSC-MR              2:08.68    2:12.09 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.67 (33.35)     1:38.25 (34.58)     2:12.09 (33.84)
  8 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR               2:08.87    2:12.29 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.78 (33.25)     1:37.66 (34.88)     2:12.29 (34.63)
  9 Pyle, Emma P              16 GAEL-MR              2:12.34    2:12.34 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.20 (33.01)     1:37.88 (35.68)     2:12.34 (34.46)
 10 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.85    2:13.25 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.72 (32.46)     1:36.73 (35.01)     2:13.25 (36.52)
 11 Kopac, Kelly L            16 Cond-MR              2:11.42    2:13.55 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.02 (33.91)     1:38.76 (34.74)     2:13.55 (34.79)
 12 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.89    2:15.00 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.88 (33.68)     1:38.98 (35.10)     2:15.00 (36.02)
 13 Perez, Laura              15 Trs-MR               2:07.00    2:15.14 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.88 (32.48)     1:36.99 (36.11)     2:15.14 (38.15)
 14 Schatkun, Beth A          15 Cond-MR              2:14.52    2:15.72 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.01 (34.27)     1:40.32 (35.31)     2:15.72 (35.40)
 15 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               2:11.96    2:16.26 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.65 (34.31)     1:40.81 (36.16)     2:16.26 (35.45)
AGE - Division  
  1 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.71    2:16.68 AGE    
                  30.56     1:05.61 (35.05)     1:41.75 (36.14)     2:16.68 (34.93)
  2 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR              2:18.15    2:16.84 AGE    
                  30.69     1:04.80 (34.11)     1:41.17 (36.37)     2:16.84 (35.67)
  3 Myers, Deirdre            15 Trs-MR               2:21.45    2:16.93 AGE    
                  29.96     1:04.27 (34.31)     1:40.22 (35.95)     2:16.93 (36.71)
  4 Bauersachs, Sarah A       15 Mantarays-MR         2:20.57    2:17.87 AGE    
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)     1:41.31 (35.61)     2:17.87 (36.56)
  5 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.92    2:18.40 AGE    
                  31.55     1:06.98 (35.43)     1:43.62 (36.64)     2:18.40 (34.78)
  6 Owens, Katelyn M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.90    2:18.41 AGE    
                  30.17     1:04.67 (34.50)     1:41.86 (37.19)     2:18.41 (36.55)
  7 Pihl, Nicole C            17 NBS-MR               2:18.88    2:19.29 AGE    
                  31.55     1:06.85 (35.30)     1:43.46 (36.61)     2:19.29 (35.83)
  8 Smith, Amanda J           15 Mantarays-MR         2:24.03    2:19.32 AGE    
                  31.09     1:05.63 (34.54)     1:41.86 (36.23)     2:19.32 (37.46)
  9 Finnerty, Kate T          15 Cond-MR              2:25.18    2:19.67 AGE    
                  32.78     1:08.53 (35.75)     1:44.87 (36.34)     2:19.67 (34.80)
 10 Hart, Elizabeth N         16 Mantarays-MR         2:24.70    2:22.31 AGE    
                  32.36     1:08.41 (36.05)     1:45.81 (37.40)     2:22.31 (36.50)
 11 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:28.73    2:23.37 AGE    
                  32.94     1:09.21 (36.27)     1:47.47 (38.26)     2:23.37 (35.90)
 12 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.76    2:24.66 AGE    
                  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)     1:47.34 (38.52)     2:24.66 (37.32)
 13 Duda, Lauren              15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.02    2:26.55 AGE    
                  32.23     1:09.07 (36.84)     1:48.37 (39.30)     2:26.55 (38.18)
 14 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.57    2:27.11 AGE    
                  32.45     1:09.73 (37.28)     1:48.45 (38.72)     2:27.11 (38.66)
 15 Prince, Jenny C           15 Cond-MR              2:36.26    2:36.51 AGE    
                  34.81     1:14.71 (39.90)     1:56.60 (41.89)     2:36.51 (39.91)
 16 Troy, Michelle Z          16 Barracudas-MR        2:42.59    2:44.87 AGE    
                  37.80     1:18.70 (40.90)     2:01.39 (42.69)     2:44.87 (43.48)
 17 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR        2:49.86    2:54.61 AGE    
                  39.60     1:25.09 (45.49)     2:10.74 (45.65)     2:54.61 (43.87)
 18 Canada, Kristen L         15 Cond-MR              2:54.38    2:55.03 AGE    
                  38.78     1:22.66 (43.88)     2:08.86 (46.20)     2:55.03 (46.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               2:08.37    2:04.17 JO     
                  27.39       58.21 (30.82)     1:30.99 (32.78)     2:04.17 (33.18)
  2 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR               2:12.06    2:05.73 JO     
                  29.13     1:01.28 (32.15)     1:34.16 (32.88)     2:05.73 (31.57)
  3 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.37    2:09.77 SILV   
                  28.61     1:01.40 (32.79)     1:36.18 (34.78)     2:09.77 (33.59)
  4 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               2:18.00    2:12.41 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.76 (33.14)     1:37.50 (34.74)     2:12.41 (34.91)
  5 Parks, Mary K             15 Pbac-MR              2:20.14    2:15.37 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.94 (34.36)     1:40.95 (36.01)     2:15.37 (34.42)
  6 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.69    2:16.08 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.16 (34.62)     1:41.82 (35.66)     2:16.08 (34.26)
  7 Stevens, Chelsea C        15 Barracudas-MR        2:08.04    2:16.65 AGE    
                  30.16     1:04.71 (34.55)     1:40.83 (36.12)     2:16.65 (35.82)
  8 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        2:13.18    2:17.29 AGE    
                  31.49     1:05.73 (34.24)     1:41.68 (35.95)     2:17.29 (35.61)
  9 Ryan, Amy                 16 WSSC-MR              2:14.86    2:17.39 AGE    
                  30.62     1:05.24 (34.62)     1:41.88 (36.64)     2:17.39 (35.51)
 10 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               2:14.59    2:18.23 AGE    
                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)     1:42.10 (36.01)     2:18.23 (36.13)
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  AMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jin, Chris E              16 Cond-MR              2:00.88    1:57.21 SILV   
                  26.14       55.15 (29.01)     1:25.43 (30.28)     1:57.21 (31.78)
  2 Lavery, Erik              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.12    2:00.01 SILV   
                  27.53       57.94 (30.41)     1:28.77 (30.83)     2:00.01 (31.24)
  3 Brown, Edward             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.34    2:01.37 SILV   
                  27.92       58.80 (30.88)     1:30.17 (31.37)     2:01.37 (31.20)
  4 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.53    2:01.58 SILV   
                  26.59       56.54 (29.95)     1:28.68 (32.14)     2:01.58 (32.90)
AGE - Division  
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.41    2:02.05 AGE    
                  27.78       58.31 (30.53)     1:30.55 (32.24)     2:02.05 (31.50)
  2 Caldwell, John            16 Cond-MR              2:02.50    2:02.22 AGE    
                  27.23       57.82 (30.59)     1:29.64 (31.82)     2:02.22 (32.58)
  3 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       17 NBS-MR               2:07.28    2:02.36 AGE    
                  27.36       58.70 (31.34)     1:30.36 (31.66)     2:02.36 (32.00)
  4 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     16 Barracudas-MR        2:03.07    2:04.82 AGE    
                  27.52       58.93 (31.41)     1:32.56 (33.63)     2:04.82 (32.26)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.26    2:05.61 AGE    
                  26.57       57.36 (30.79)     1:31.16 (33.80)     2:05.61 (34.45)
  6 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.91    2:05.66 AGE    
                  27.68       59.13 (31.45)     1:32.29 (33.16)     2:05.66 (33.37)
  7 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR              2:19.73    2:06.11 AGE    
                  26.94       58.76 (31.82)     1:32.77 (34.01)     2:06.11 (33.34)
  8 Varieur, Bobby            15 Trs-MR               2:09.00    2:06.85 AGE    
                  30.38     1:03.10 (32.72)     1:36.68 (33.58)     2:06.85 (30.17)
  9 Herskowitz, Danny         15 Trs-MR               2:06.72    2:08.36 AGE    
                  27.58       59.22 (31.64)     1:33.66 (34.44)     2:08.36 (34.70)
 10 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               2:08.84    2:10.23 AGE    
                  28.04       59.81 (31.77)     1:34.46 (34.65)     2:10.23 (35.77)
 11 Ketcham, Kyle             15 Barracudas-MR        2:10.00    2:10.28 AGE    
                  29.37     1:02.94 (33.57)     1:37.40 (34.46)     2:10.28 (32.88)
 12 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR               2:13.28    2:10.32 AGE    
                  27.97       59.99 (32.02)     1:35.02 (35.03)     2:10.32 (35.30)
 13 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.71    2:10.80 AGE    
                  28.75     1:01.80 (33.05)     1:36.84 (35.04)     2:10.80 (33.96)
 14 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR        2:11.95    2:12.80 AGE    
                  30.53     1:03.74 (33.21)     1:38.17 (34.43)     2:12.80 (34.63)
 15 Wilson, Sozi A            15 UN-MR                2:20.11    2:16.78 AGE    
                  28.87     1:03.57 (34.70)     1:40.48 (36.91)     2:16.78 (36.30)
 16 Sharkey, Matthew          15 Trs-MR               2:25.00    2:23.84 AGE    
                  30.14     1:07.14 (37.00)     1:45.93 (38.79)     2:23.84 (37.91)
 17 Huaman, Cesar A           15 Barracudas-MR        2:29.36    2:29.84 AGE    
                  32.40     1:09.96 (37.56)     1:50.66 (40.70)     2:29.84 (39.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.28    1:54.82 JO     
                  26.79       56.59 (29.80)     1:26.36 (29.77)     1:54.82 (28.46)
  2 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              2:02.73    1:57.00 SILV   
                  25.75       54.92 (29.17)     1:25.60 (30.68)     1:57.00 (31.40)
  3 Burke, Ryan E             16 Barracudas-MR        2:05.00    1:59.59 SILV   
                  26.51       56.37 (29.86)     1:27.83 (31.46)     1:59.59 (31.76)
  4 Reyes, Daniel             16 Trs-MR               2:10.00    2:01.18 SILV   
                  28.29       59.25 (30.96)     1:31.18 (31.93)     2:01.18 (30.00)
  5 Berkley, Christopher      17 VAC-MR               2:01.17    2:02.56 AGE    
                  27.09       57.59 (30.50)     1:29.85 (32.26)     2:02.56 (32.71)
  6 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.39    2:03.32 AGE    
                  27.90       59.18 (31.28)     1:31.58 (32.40)     2:03.32 (31.74)
  7 Meany, Matthew G          16 Trs-MR               1:59.62    2:06.80 AGE    
                  26.77       57.24 (30.47)     1:30.61 (33.37)     2:06.80 (36.19)
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  AMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.80    1:12.39 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.39 (37.59)                                        
  2 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR               1:15.38    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.62 (37.30)                                        
  3 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:14.08    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.76 (37.69)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.30    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.34 (37.74)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.29    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.58 (38.83)                                        
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.21    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.62 (37.87)                                        
  7 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              1:17.23    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.76 (38.25)                                        
  8 Schauer, Elisabeth M      11 GAEL-MR              1:15.92    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.68 (38.98)                                        
  9 Pihl, Meo K               12 NBS-MR               1:16.73    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.98 (39.17)                                        
 10 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.78    1:16.38 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.38 (39.12)                                        
 11 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               1:20.76    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.05 (39.86)                                        
 12 Whelan, Melissa E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.66    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.15 (39.33)                                        
 13 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.60    1:17.22 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.22 (39.06)                                        
 14 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.37    1:17.32 SILV   
                  38.41     1:17.32 (38.91)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.33    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.38 (39.54)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              1:19.01    1:17.47 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.47 (40.15)                                        
 17 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               1:16.55    1:17.97 SILV   
                  38.43     1:17.97 (39.54)                                        
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.19    1:18.07 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.07 (40.03)                                        
 19 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:18.57 SILV   
                  39.01     1:18.57 (39.56)                                        
 20 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.22    1:18.69 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.69 (40.59)                                        
 21 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:19.15 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.15 (40.38)                                        
 22 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.15    1:19.96 SILV   
                  39.20     1:19.96 (40.76)                                        
 23 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75    1:20.85 SILV   
                  40.31     1:20.85 (40.54)                                        
 24 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.24    1:20.94 SILV   
                  39.56     1:20.94 (41.38)                                        
 25 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR              1:23.97    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.17 (42.30)                                        
 26 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.11    1:21.21 SILV   
                  40.58     1:21.21 (40.63)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.47    1:21.39 SILV   
                  39.61     1:21.39 (41.78)                                        
 28 Lee, Lauren               11 Trs-MR               1:18.95    1:21.41 SILV   
                  38.77     1:21.41 (42.64)                                        
 29 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.87    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.15 (42.47)                                        
 29 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.35    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.15 (42.64)                                        
 31 Santiago, Amber E         12 VAC-MR               1:21.16    1:23.00 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.00 (43.40)                                        
 32 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR               1:21.53    1:23.85 SILV   
 33 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR              1:20.55    1:24.76 SILV   
                  41.03     1:24.76 (43.73)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.21    1:25.27 AGE    
                  41.66     1:25.27 (43.61)                                        
  2 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR               1:26.09    1:25.33 AGE    
                  42.23     1:25.33 (43.10)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Meghan L         12 NBS-MR               1:26.44    1:25.63 AGE    
                  41.83     1:25.63 (43.80)                                        
  4 Chung, Katie              11 Cond-MR              1:33.65    1:26.13 AGE    
                  42.09     1:26.13 (44.04)                                        
  5 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.15    1:26.16 AGE    
                  41.58     1:26.16 (44.58)                                        
  6 O'Connell, Amanda N       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.99    1:26.84 AGE    
                  40.97     1:26.84 (45.87)                                        
  7 Panzarino, Elizabeth A    12 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:32.47    1:27.93 AGE    
  8 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.44    1:28.48 AGE    
                  43.42     1:28.48 (45.06)                                        
  9 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.77    1:29.59 AGE    
                  42.15     1:29.59 (47.44)                                        
 10 Egerton, Tory S           11 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:33.42    1:30.50 AGE    
                  41.52     1:30.50 (48.98)                                        
 11 Hart, Anne K              11 Mantarays-MR         1:43.44    1:30.76 AGE    
                  44.06     1:30.76 (46.70)                                        
 12 Shachar, Abigail T        12 GAEL-MR              1:31.98    1:30.89 AGE    
                  42.78     1:30.89 (48.11)                                        
 13 Sohr, Caroline A          11 GAEL-MR              1:33.92    1:31.85 AGE    
                  43.81     1:31.85 (48.04)                                        
 14 Ranadive, Shruti          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.56    1:33.76 AGE    
 15 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR        1:38.66    1:34.56 AGE    
                  45.58     1:34.56 (48.98)                                        
 16 Brown, Chloe              11 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:50.75    1:38.78 AGE    
                  46.13     1:38.78 (52.65)                                        
 17 Nienaltow, Kate           12 Cond-MR              1:44.74    1:39.30 AGE    
                  45.79     1:39.30 (53.51)                                        
 18 Adams, Briana K           11 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:48.45    1:39.84 AGE    
                  49.31     1:39.84 (50.53)                                        
 19 Borriello, Katie M        11 VAC-MR               1:51.95    1:40.74 AGE    
                  44.40     1:40.74 (56.34)                                        
 20 Urmston, Jennifer L       11 VAC-MR               1:40.12    1:41.24 AGE    
                  50.16     1:41.24 (51.08)                                        
 21 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR        2:02.92    1:43.81 AGE    
                  49.96     1:43.81 (53.85)                                        
 22 Merryman, Mallory J       12 Cond-MR              2:05.05    1:44.05 AGE    
                  49.57     1:44.05 (54.48)                                        
 23 Perrone, Jordana          11 Cond-MR              1:58.16    1:45.77 AGE    
                  49.57     1:45.77 (56.20)                                        
 24 Kandeel, Alexis R         11 NBS-MR               1:54.71    1:46.55 AGE    
                  50.01     1:46.55 (56.54)                                        
 25 Fields, Elizabeth M       11 Club Fit-JV-MR       2:03.45    1:47.45 AGE    
                  50.36     1:47.45 (57.09)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Deirdre C     11 NBS-MR               2:10.61    1:56.02 AGE    
 -- Rainy, Liz L              12 Pbac-MR              1:28.54         DQ        
                  43.12          DQ (43.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.68    1:11.25 JO     
                  35.05     1:11.25 (36.20)                                        
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.87    1:11.39 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.39 (36.80)                                        
  3 York, Amanda S            12 NBS-MR               1:16.00    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.63     1:11.41 (36.78)                                        
  4 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.64    1:11.51 JO     
                  34.98     1:11.51 (36.53)                                        
  5 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.58    1:22.14 SILV   
                  40.76     1:22.14 (41.38)                                        
  6 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.39    1:22.65 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.65 (42.47)                                        
  7 McIlhargy, Amanda         11 Trs-MR               1:26.13    1:23.29 SILV   
                  41.87     1:23.29 (41.42)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.02    1:23.65 SILV   
                  42.18     1:23.65 (41.47)                                        
  9 Foster, Meaghan           11 VAC-MR               1:25.59    1:24.47 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.47 (43.82)                                        
 10 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:25.30 AGE    
                  42.29     1:25.30 (43.01)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  JO
        1:12.10  AMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galan, Joseph             12 VAC-MR               1:13.33    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.32 (36.75)                                        
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.40    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.32 (37.17)                                        
  3 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.89     1:12.80 (36.91)                                        
  4 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.35    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.91 (37.45)                                        
  5 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.29    1:13.11 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.11 (36.99)                                        
  6 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.46 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.46 (37.39)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.36    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.58 (37.83)                                        
  8 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR              1:17.90    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.42 (38.10)                                        
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.69    1:15.07 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.07 (37.94)                                        
 10 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:18.32    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.59 (39.15)                                        
 11 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.73    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.88 (38.77)                                        
 12 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.25    1:16.29 SILV   
                  37.92     1:16.29 (38.37)                                        
 13 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.71    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.97 (39.48)                                        
 14 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR              1:18.17    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.18 (39.33)                                        
 15 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR               1:16.69    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.40 (39.94)                                        
 16 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR               1:24.50    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.14 (41.56)                                        
 17 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.70    1:18.20 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.20 (41.28)                                        
 18 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.62    1:18.46 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.46 (40.18)                                        
 19 Lyons, Sean P             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.06    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.62 (41.14)                                        
 20 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.95    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.20 (41.67)                                        
 21 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.16    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.62 (41.82)                                        
 22 Koster, Christopher       11 SMC-MR               1:22.52    1:21.25 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.25 (41.37)                                        
 23 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.80    1:22.01 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.01 (42.31)                                        
 24 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.17    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.32 (42.38)                                        
 25 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR               1:24.73    1:23.74 SILV   
                  40.69     1:23.74 (43.05)                                        
 26 Neuendorf, Lance          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.58    1:24.27 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Lipovac, Nino M           11 West Point-MR        1:42.63    1:25.87 AGE    
                  40.57     1:25.87 (45.30)                                        
  2 McFarland, Carter N       11 GAEL-MR              1:29.72    1:26.49 AGE    
                  41.51     1:26.49 (44.98)                                        
  3 Barina, Tito              12 Barracudas-MR        1:37.73    1:26.51 AGE    
                  42.27     1:26.51 (44.24)                                        
  4 Tsao, Kevin               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.28    1:29.40 AGE    
                  43.07     1:29.40 (46.33)                                        
  5 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.09    1:31.91 AGE    
                  44.05     1:31.91 (47.86)                                        
  6 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     11 Cond-MR              1:45.73    1:33.13 AGE    
  7 Finnerty, Jack            11 Cond-MR              1:39.45    1:36.83 AGE    
  8 Shemtob, Marshall B       12 GAEL-MR              1:43.19    1:38.73 AGE    
                  47.84     1:38.73 (50.89)                                        
  9 Collins, Daniel T         12 West Point-MR        1:44.97    1:42.17 AGE    
                  44.92     1:42.17 (57.25)                                        
 10 Pandya, Swapnil H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.80    1:44.29 AGE    
                  50.64     1:44.29 (53.65)                                        
 11 Davis, Albert R           12 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:35.78    1:45.00 AGE    
 12 Ranadive, Rohan           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.18    1:49.39 AGE    
                  54.71     1:49.39 (54.68)                                        
 13 Strothenke, Mark J        11 VAC-MR               1:31.87    1:51.48 AGE    
 -- Martin, Kevin J           11 Cond-MR              1:48.20         DQ        
 -- Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.24         DQ        
                  44.66          DQ (48.48)                                        
 -- Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR               1:29.20         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.00    1:11.53 JO     
                  35.43     1:11.53 (36.10)                                        
  2 Carmody, Ryan             12 VAC-MR               1:26.55    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.48 (42.39)                                        
  3 Walsh, Kevin              12 SCD-MR               1:31.25    1:22.60 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.60 (42.14)                                        
  4 Cummings, Thomas F        11 Cond-MR              1:30.01    1:22.88 SILV   
                  40.78     1:22.88 (42.10)                                        
  5 Jin, Issac                11 Cond-MR              2:00.00    1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.05     1:23.81 (43.76)                                        
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR              1:29.33    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.93 (43.06)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.74    1:23.94 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.94 (43.24)                                        
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.32    1:24.72 SILV   
                  41.53     1:24.72 (43.19)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  AMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pyle, Emma P              16 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:07.59 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.59 (34.56)                                        
  2 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               1:08.87    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.39 (34.88)                                        
  3 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR               1:10.65    1:09.70 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.70 (35.63)                                        
  4 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               1:11.33    1:10.16 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.16 (35.95)                                        
  5 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        1:06.63    1:10.32 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.32 (35.93)                                        
  6 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               1:10.40    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.46 (36.29)                                        
  7 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR               1:11.22    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.57 (35.99)                                        
  8 Cimilluca, Veronica L     16 VAC-MR               1:08.71    1:10.76 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.76 (36.24)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               1:10.75    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.96 (36.07)                                        
 10 Owens, Katelyn M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.54    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.23 (36.71)                                        
 11 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              1:10.93    1:11.35 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.35 (36.34)                                        
 12 Kopac, Kelly L            16 Cond-MR              1:09.81    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.94 (37.70)                                        
 13 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               1:12.72    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.37 (37.51)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.41    1:13.40 AGE    
                  35.01     1:13.40 (38.39)                                        
  2 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR               1:13.98    1:13.74 AGE    
                  35.92     1:13.74 (37.82)                                        
  3 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.29    1:14.16 AGE    
                  36.16     1:14.16 (38.00)                                        
  4 Myers, Deirdre            15 Trs-MR               1:18.29    1:15.00 AGE    
                  36.45     1:15.00 (38.55)                                        
  5 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.42    1:15.29 AGE    
                  36.83     1:15.29 (38.46)                                        
  6 Finnerty, Kate T          15 Cond-MR              1:17.43    1:16.11 AGE    
                  37.43     1:16.11 (38.68)                                        
  7 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.30    1:17.11 AGE    
                  37.07     1:17.11 (40.04)                                        
  8 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:15.64    1:18.18 AGE    
                  38.03     1:18.18 (40.15)                                        
  9 Morante, Jennifer S       15 NBS-MR               1:15.73    1:18.38 AGE    
                  37.46     1:18.38 (40.92)                                        
 10 Zabriskie, Melissa L      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.67    1:18.66 AGE    
                  37.53     1:18.66 (41.13)                                        
 11 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:20.00    1:18.91 AGE    
                  38.29     1:18.91 (40.62)                                        
 12 Hart, Elizabeth N         16 Mantarays-MR         1:17.93    1:19.09 AGE    
                  38.99     1:19.09 (40.10)                                        
 13 Bauersachs, Sarah A       15 Mantarays-MR         1:23.85    1:19.22 AGE    
                  37.83     1:19.22 (41.39)                                        
 14 Pirtz, Stephanie L        15 Barracudas-MR        1:23.22    1:21.57 AGE    
                  39.70     1:21.57 (41.87)                                        
 15 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:23.10    1:21.97 AGE    
                  40.04     1:21.97 (41.93)                                        
 16 Prince, Jenny C           15 Cond-MR              1:22.09    1:22.64 AGE    
                  40.69     1:22.64 (41.95)                                        
 17 Foskew, Samantha M        15 Cond-MR              1:26.20    1:26.23 AGE    
                  42.21     1:26.23 (44.02)                                        
 18 Duda, Lauren              15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.70    1:28.25 AGE    
                  42.64     1:28.25 (45.61)                                        
 19 Canada, Kristen L         15 Cond-MR              1:30.18    1:29.25 AGE    
 20 Troy, Michelle Z          16 Barracudas-MR        1:27.18    1:29.43 AGE    
                  43.90     1:29.43 (45.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Parks, Mary K             15 Pbac-MR              1:13.49    1:11.58 SILV   
                  35.65     1:11.58 (35.93)                                        
  2 Brown, Carolyn            16 Cond-MR              1:11.94    1:13.74 AGE    
                  35.38     1:13.74 (38.36)                                        
  3 Schatkun, Beth A          15 Cond-MR              1:13.03    1:14.54 AGE    
                  37.21     1:14.54 (37.33)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.07    1:15.51 AGE    
                  35.88     1:15.51 (39.63)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  AMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pope, Ryan P              16 Cond-MR              1:01.18    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.91 (31.71)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Michael J     15 Barracudas-MR        1:02.29    1:01.64 SILV   
                  30.02     1:01.64 (31.62)                                        
  3 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR              1:02.72    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.69 (33.03)                                        
  4 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.20    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.78 (33.23)                                        
  5 Greer, Shaun W            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.65    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.64 (33.63)                                        
  6 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR              1:05.56    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.07 (33.13)                                        
  7 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:05.42 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.42 (33.01)                                        
  8 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.59    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.20 (34.22)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Brown, Edward             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.23    1:07.46 AGE    
                  32.91     1:07.46 (34.55)                                        
  2 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR               1:07.18    1:08.01 AGE    
                  33.08     1:08.01 (34.93)                                        
  3 Berkley, Christopher      17 VAC-MR               1:15.87    1:08.47 AGE    
                  33.90     1:08.47 (34.57)                                        
  4 Caldwell, John            16 Cond-MR              1:07.49    1:09.06 AGE    
                  33.48     1:09.06 (35.58)                                        
  5 Wilson, Sozi A            15 UN-MR                1:09.52    1:11.09 AGE    
                  34.84     1:11.09 (36.25)                                        
  6 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.26    1:11.63 AGE    
                  36.53     1:11.63 (35.10)                                        
  7 Rubino, Andrew            16 Trs-MR               1:17.31    1:11.77 AGE    
                  35.33     1:11.77 (36.44)                                        
  8 Herskowitz, Danny         15 Trs-MR               1:17.17    1:12.50 AGE    
                  35.11     1:12.50 (37.39)                                        
  9 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               1:06.93    1:13.64 AGE    
                  36.13     1:13.64 (37.51)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Brandon        16 Trs-MR               1:15.00    1:13.90 AGE    
                  36.17     1:13.90 (37.73)                                        
 11 Ketcham, Kyle             15 Barracudas-MR        1:10.73    1:14.32 AGE    
 12 Huaman, Cesar A           15 Barracudas-MR        1:25.76    1:18.70 AGE    
                  37.98     1:18.70 (40.72)                                        
 13 Sharkey, Matthew          15 Trs-MR               1:25.00    1:25.92 AGE    
                  41.77     1:25.92 (44.15)                                        
 14 Knapp, Nick A             15 VAC-MR               1:33.41    1:41.60 AGE    
                  46.92     1:41.60 (54.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              1:01.58    1:00.23 JO     
                  29.66     1:00.23 (30.57)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A            16 NBS-MR               1:07.79    1:02.31 SILV   
                  31.28     1:02.31 (31.03)                                        
  3 Roberts, Alan T           17 Barracudas-MR        1:17.15    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.19 (34.18)                                        
  4 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.82    1:08.52 AGE    
                  32.92     1:08.52 (35.60)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          28.70  AMAX
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR                 28.92      29.03 SILV   
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.29      29.11 SILV   
  3 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR                30.40      29.33 SILV   
  4 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.62      29.47 SILV   
  5 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 30.54      29.51 SILV   
  6 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR                 30.27      29.57 SILV   
  7 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR                29.23      29.92 SILV   
  8 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      30.26 SILV   
  9 Schauer, Elisabeth M      11 GAEL-MR                31.00      30.28 SILV   
 10 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.22      30.29 SILV   
 11 Hodder, Chandler R        11 UN-MR                  31.39      30.55 SILV   
 12 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR                 30.79      30.67 SILV   
 13 Santiago, Amber E         12 VAC-MR                 29.84      30.71 SILV   
 14 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR                30.15      30.77 SILV   
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda         11 Trs-MR                 31.71      31.02 SILV   
 16 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.77      31.10 SILV   
 17 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR                30.23      31.11 SILV   
 18 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      31.23 SILV   
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      31.46 SILV   
 20 O'Connell, Amanda N       11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.93      31.47 SILV   
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.59      31.59 SILV   
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      31.60 SILV   
 23 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.33      31.67 SILV   
 24 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.25      31.73 SILV   
 25 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           32.07      31.83 SILV   
 26 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.13      31.88 SILV   
 27 Lee, Lauren               11 Trs-MR                 31.72      32.01 SILV   
 28 O'Neill, Meghan L         12 NBS-MR                 31.93      32.35 SILV   
 -- Whelan, Melissa E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.11         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Tara E          12 Club Fit-JV-MR         32.50      32.53 AGE    
  2 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.68      32.89 AGE    
  3 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.41      32.96 AGE    
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.20      33.17 AGE    
  5 Svensson, Polina W        11 Cond-MR                34.40      33.23 AGE    
  6 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      33.52 AGE    
  7 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.77      33.80 AGE    
  8 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR                 33.77      34.04 AGE    
  9 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR           35.85      34.20 AGE    
  9 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.31      34.20 AGE    
 11 Eisenberg, Rachel         11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.89      34.27 AGE    
 12 Borriello, Katie M        11 VAC-MR                 37.55      34.54 AGE    
 13 Chung, Katie              11 Cond-MR                35.69      34.93 AGE    
 14 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR           37.03      35.03 AGE    
 15 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      35.10 AGE    
 16 Panzarino, Elizabeth A    12 Club Fit-JV-MR         35.30      35.16 AGE    
 17 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.01      35.22 AGE    
 18 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR                 33.56      35.27 AGE    
 19 Shachar, Abigail T        12 GAEL-MR                36.82      35.35 AGE    
 20 Hart, Anne K              11 Mantarays-MR           36.36      35.43 AGE    
 21 Ranadive, Shruti          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.52      35.53 AGE    
 22 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR          35.41      35.60 AGE    
 23 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           38.02      35.84 AGE    
 24 Ryan, Allison             12 WSSC-MR                35.09      35.90 AGE    
 25 Urmston, Jennifer L       11 VAC-MR                 34.18      35.98 AGE    
 26 Nienaltow, Kate           12 Cond-MR                36.18      36.19 AGE    
 27 Thompson, Michelle        11 WSSC-MR                36.34      36.37 AGE    
 28 Brown, Chloe              11 Club Fit-JV-MR         40.57      38.03 AGE    
 29 Adams, Briana K           11 Club Fit-JV-MR         40.83      39.25 AGE    
 30 Lipovac, Dara M           12 West Point-MR          39.27      39.69 AGE    
 31 Perrone, Jordana          11 Cond-MR                40.36      41.80 AGE    
 32 Merryman, Mallory J       12 Cond-MR                50.01      42.05 AGE    
 33 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR          41.14      42.70 AGE    
 34 Kandeel, Alexis R         11 NBS-MR                 41.91      44.13 AGE    
 35 O'Sullivan, Deirdre C     11 NBS-MR                 46.25      46.95 AGE    
 36 Fields, Elizabeth M       11 Club Fit-JV-MR         57.16      48.61 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR                 29.04      27.97 JO     
  2 Schmalz, Danielle A       12 Pbac-MR                29.27      28.44 JO     
  3 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.71      28.46 JO     
  4 York, Amanda S            12 NBS-MR                 29.30      28.62 JO     
  5 Rainy, Liz L              12 Pbac-MR                33.56      31.55 SILV   
  6 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR           32.85      31.90 SILV   
  7 Daly, Lauren B            11 Pbac-MR                33.30      32.14 SILV   
  8 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.12      32.58 AGE    
  9 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.14      32.61 AGE    
 10 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR                32.44      32.63 AGE    
 11 Foster, Meaghan           11 VAC-MR                 32.03      32.64 AGE    
 12 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      32.69 AGE    
 13 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR                31.00      32.72 AGE    
 14 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      32.91 AGE    
 15 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR                 32.19      32.94 AGE    
 16 Sohr, Caroline A          11 GAEL-MR                32.38      33.10 AGE    
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          28.70  AMAX
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      28.73 SILV   
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.24      29.11 SILV   
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           30.42      29.22 SILV   
  4 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.22      29.33 SILV   
  5 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                29.25      29.38 SILV   
  6 Galan, Joseph             12 VAC-MR                 29.05      29.43 SILV   
  7 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.94      29.44 SILV   
  8 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR                29.50      29.72 SILV   
  9 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR                 30.51      29.83 SILV   
 10 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR                 30.53      29.86 SILV   
 11 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      30.03 SILV   
 12 Carmody, Ryan             12 VAC-MR                 30.06      30.21 SILV   
 13 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.31      30.43 SILV   
 14 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.16      30.49 SILV   
 15 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR                31.42      30.89 SILV   
 16 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      31.16 SILV   
 17 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.73      31.23 SILV   
 18 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                31.11      31.40 SILV   
 19 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.05      31.73 SILV   
 20 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.90      31.78 SILV   
 21 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR                 31.80      31.98 SILV   
 22 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.12      32.41 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.24      32.59 AGE    
  2 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR                33.32      32.75 AGE    
  3 Cummings, Thomas F        11 Cond-MR                33.56      33.17 AGE    
  4 Jin, Issac                11 Cond-MR                40.00      33.32 AGE    
  5 Barina, Tito              12 Barracudas-MR          34.86      33.50 AGE    
  6 Lipovac, Nino M           11 West Point-MR          33.69      33.60 AGE    
  6 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR           33.63      33.60 AGE    
  8 Davis, Albert R           12 Club Fit-JV-MR         40.86      33.79 AGE    
  9 Koster, Christopher       11 SMC-MR                 32.91      33.82 AGE    
 10 Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR          34.81      34.04 AGE    
 11 Wright, Richard M         11 Club Fit-JV-MR         35.53      34.09 AGE    
 12 Finnerty, Jack            11 Cond-MR                34.78      34.15 AGE    
 12 Whelan, Ryan J            11 Mantarays-MR           36.73      34.15 AGE    
 14 Neuendorf, Lance          11 NY Sharks-MR           32.59      34.45 AGE    
 15 Tsao, Kevin               11 NY Sharks-MR           49.28      34.71 AGE    
 16 McFarland, Carter N       11 GAEL-MR                33.70      34.90 AGE    
 17 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 34.62      34.95 AGE    
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.91      35.27 AGE    
 19 Bolson, Jesse D           11 Cond-MR                35.23      35.40 AGE    
 20 Ranadive, Rohan           12 NY Sharks-MR           37.43      36.22 AGE    
 21 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.78      37.24 AGE    
 22 Curro, Chris              12 SMC-MR                 38.69      37.34 AGE    
 23 Rosado, Joshua            12 WSSC-MR                37.72      37.95 AGE    
 24 Collins, Daniel T         12 West Point-MR          39.03      38.40 AGE    
 25 O'Neill, Michael E        12 MWSC-MR                42.06      40.39 AGE    
 26 Shemtob, Marshall B       12 GAEL-MR                41.43      41.84 AGE    
 27 Pandya, Swapnil H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.71      43.43 AGE    
 28 Martin, Kevin J           11 Cond-MR                44.88      44.96 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR           28.96      28.24 JO     
  2 Walsh, Kevin              12 SCD-MR                 34.57      32.07 SILV   
  3 Lyons, Sean P             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.65      32.75 AGE    
  4 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.30      33.67 AGE    
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.79  JO
          57.80  AMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR           58.14      58.01 SILV   
                  28.10       58.01 (29.91)                                        
  2 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR                 58.07      59.24 SILV   
                  29.16       59.24 (30.08)                                        
  3 Cimilluca, Veronica L     16 VAC-MR                 59.04      59.25 SILV   
                  28.77       59.25 (30.48)                                        
  4 Perez, Laura              15 Trs-MR                 59.00      59.32 SILV   
                  28.62       59.32 (30.70)                                        
  5 Kopac, Kelly L            16 Cond-MR                58.53      59.36 SILV   
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)                                        
  6 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.45      59.74 SILV   
                  28.25       59.74 (31.49)                                        
  7 Ryan, Caitlin             18 WSSC-MR                59.01    1:00.21 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)                                        
  8 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR           59.25    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.57 (31.88)                                        
  9 Myers, Deirdre            15 Trs-MR               1:02.02    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.83 (31.51)                                        
 10 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.67    1:00.84 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.84 (31.44)                                        
 11 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               1:02.01    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.66     1:00.95 (31.29)                                        
 12 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR                 59.65    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.05 (31.76)                                        
 13 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR                 58.82    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.13 (31.52)                                        
 14 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR               1:00.30    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)                                        
 15 Parks, Mary K             15 Pbac-MR              1:03.32    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.51 (31.94)                                        
 16 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.76    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.60 (32.00)                                        
 17 Owens, Katelyn M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.16    1:01.71 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.71 (31.71)                                        
 18 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.85    1:01.75 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.75 (32.08)                                        
 19 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR          58.50    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.92     1:01.87 (31.95)                                        
 20 Stevens, Chelsea C        15 Barracudas-MR          58.31    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.17 (32.79)                                        
 21 Pyle, Emma P              16 GAEL-MR              1:01.47    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.19 (32.65)                                        
 22 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               1:01.18    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.27 (32.36)                                        
 23 Ryan, Amy                 16 WSSC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.30 (32.74)                                        
 24 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR              1:01.05    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.57 (32.67)                                        
 25 Smith, Amanda J           15 Mantarays-MR         1:03.02    1:02.89 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)                                        
 26 Schatkun, Beth A          15 Cond-MR              1:01.38    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.07 (32.89)                                        
 27 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.12 (32.78)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:04.26    1:04.39 AGE    
                  30.87     1:04.39 (33.52)                                        
  2 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.20    1:04.68 AGE    
                  30.93     1:04.68 (33.75)                                        
  3 Finnerty, Kate T          15 Cond-MR              1:06.35    1:04.94 AGE    
                  31.23     1:04.94 (33.71)                                        
  4 Brown, Carolyn            16 Cond-MR              1:04.62    1:04.97 AGE    
                  30.87     1:04.97 (34.10)                                        
  5 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.97    1:05.80 AGE    
                  31.66     1:05.80 (34.14)                                        
  6 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               1:06.46    1:06.32 AGE    
                  31.58     1:06.32 (34.74)                                        
  7 Hart, Elizabeth N         16 Mantarays-MR         1:06.68    1:06.46 AGE    
                  32.22     1:06.46 (34.24)                                        
  8 Borakove, Lindsey         16 Cond-MR              1:10.00    1:07.10 AGE    
                  31.29     1:07.10 (35.81)                                        
  9 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:10.52    1:08.95 AGE    
                  32.93     1:08.95 (36.02)                                        
 10 Zabriskie, Melissa L      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.09    1:09.86 AGE    
                  32.23     1:09.86 (37.63)                                        
 11 Pirtz, Stephanie L        15 Barracudas-MR        1:08.96    1:10.89 AGE    
                  34.56     1:10.89 (36.33)                                        
 12 Prince, Jenny C           15 Cond-MR              1:13.18    1:11.75 AGE    
                  34.30     1:11.75 (37.45)                                        
 13 Foskew, Samantha M        15 Cond-MR              1:13.12    1:13.47 AGE    
                  34.58     1:13.47 (38.89)                                        
 14 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR        1:14.21    1:16.27 AGE    
                  37.11     1:16.27 (39.16)                                        
 15 Canada, Kristen L         15 Cond-MR              1:14.83    1:18.44 AGE    
                  38.15     1:18.44 (40.29)                                        
 16 Troy, Michelle Z          16 Barracudas-MR        1:15.48    1:20.10 AGE    
                  38.45     1:20.10 (41.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59    1:00.93 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.93 (32.26)                                        
  2 Bauersachs, Sarah A       15 Mantarays-MR         1:05.12    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.54 (32.33)                                        
  3 Duda, Lauren              15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.94    1:03.95 AGE    
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)                                        
  4 Hoarty, Molly A           15 NBS-MR               1:03.14    1:03.96 AGE    
                  31.14     1:03.96 (32.82)                                        
  5 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:02.70    1:06.72 AGE    
                  31.52     1:06.72 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.29  JO
          52.30  AMAX
          57.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Burke, Ryan E             16 Barracudas-MR          53.82      52.61 SILV   
                  24.92       52.61 (27.69)                                        
  2 Jin, Chris E              16 Cond-MR                52.52      52.70 SILV   
                  25.00       52.70 (27.70)                                        
  3 Furman, Don W             17 MWSC-MR                53.51      53.05 SILV   
                  25.52       53.05 (27.53)                                        
  4 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.03      53.12 SILV   
                  25.44       53.12 (27.68)                                        
  5 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR                53.33      53.33 SILV   
                  25.58       53.33 (27.75)                                        
  6 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.21      53.41 SILV   
                  25.21       53.41 (28.20)                                        
  7 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.12      53.51 SILV   
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)                                        
  8 Roberts, Alan T           17 Barracudas-MR          53.09      53.53 SILV   
                  25.12       53.53 (28.41)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Ed A            16 NBS-MR                 53.54      53.72 SILV   
                  26.01       53.72 (27.71)                                        
 10 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.50      53.93 SILV   
                  25.96       53.93 (27.97)                                        
 11 Berkley, Christopher      17 VAC-MR                 55.00      55.34 SILV   
                  26.42       55.34 (28.92)                                        
 11 Lavery, Erik              17 NY Sharks-MR           53.82      55.34 SILV   
                  26.28       55.34 (29.06)                                        
 13 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR                56.16      55.52 SILV   
                  25.86       55.52 (29.66)                                        
 14 Pope, Ryan P              16 Cond-MR                54.71      55.53 SILV   
                  26.39       55.53 (29.14)                                        
 15 Meany, Matthew G          16 Trs-MR                 52.52      55.72 SILV   
                  26.01       55.72 (29.71)                                        
 16 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.65      55.90 SILV   
                  26.20       55.90 (29.70)                                        
 17 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR                57.21      56.19 SILV   
                  26.50       56.19 (29.69)                                        
 18 Greer, Shaun W            15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.24      56.52 SILV   
                  27.06       56.52 (29.46)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     16 Barracudas-MR          54.21      56.56 SILV   
                  26.38       56.56 (30.18)                                        
 20 Caldwell, John            16 Cond-MR                56.72      56.60 SILV   
                  26.97       56.60 (29.63)                                        
 21 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR                 56.12      56.99 SILV   
                  27.17       56.99 (29.82)                                        
 22 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.17      57.29 SILV   
                  27.82       57.29 (29.47)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       17 NBS-MR                 58.10      58.05 AGE    
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)                                        
  2 Varieur, Bobby            15 Trs-MR                 59.00      58.15 AGE    
                  29.07       58.15 (29.08)                                        
  3 Ketcham, Kyle             15 Barracudas-MR          58.56      58.80 AGE    
                  28.23       58.80 (30.57)                                        
  4 Wilson, Sozi A            15 UN-MR                  58.22      59.01 AGE    
                  28.63       59.01 (30.38)                                        
  5 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR                58.70      59.10 AGE    
                  28.13       59.10 (30.97)                                        
  6 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR                 58.16      59.16 AGE    
                  28.12       59.16 (31.04)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Matthew          15 Trs-MR               1:07.00    1:01.01 AGE    
                  29.88     1:01.01 (31.13)                                        
  8 Rubino, Andrew            16 Trs-MR               1:04.64    1:01.53 AGE    
                  29.71     1:01.53 (31.82)                                        
  9 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR        1:01.45    1:01.55 AGE    
                  29.63     1:01.55 (31.92)                                        
 10 Huaman, Cesar A           15 Barracudas-MR        1:05.19    1:05.53 AGE    
                  32.14     1:05.53 (33.39)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Brandon        16 Trs-MR               1:02.00    1:05.62 AGE    
                  32.19     1:05.62 (33.43)                                        
 12 Knapp, Nick A             15 VAC-MR               1:08.00    1:14.68 AGE    
                  34.07     1:14.68 (40.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gennarelli, Michael J     15 Barracudas-MR          52.36      52.19 JO     
                  24.96       52.19 (27.23)                                        
  2 Reyes, Daniel             16 Trs-MR                 58.00      54.93 SILV   
                  26.12       54.93 (28.81)                                        
  3 Brown, Edward             15 NY Sharks-MR           59.38      56.28 SILV   
                  27.05       56.28 (29.23)                                        
  4 Herskowitz, Danny         15 Trs-MR                 59.03      56.86 SILV   
                  27.27       56.86 (29.59)                                        
  5 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.31      58.26 AGE    
                  27.40       58.26 (30.86)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  AMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Whelan, Melissa E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.63    1:21.36 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.36 (42.04)                                        
  2 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR               1:23.35    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.62 (42.82)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR              1:26.02    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.21 (43.09)                                        
  4 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR               1:22.66    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.18 (43.77)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.47    1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.94 (44.51)                                        
  6 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               1:24.86    1:25.48 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.48 (44.29)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:26.21    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.77 (45.35)                                        
  8 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.55    1:26.05 SILV   
                  41.39     1:26.05 (44.66)                                        
  9 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:26.06 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.06 (45.38)                                        
 10 Rainy, Liz L              12 Pbac-MR              1:32.11    1:26.53 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.53 (45.77)                                        
 11 Santiago, Amber E         12 VAC-MR               1:25.30    1:26.88 SILV   
                  41.23     1:26.88 (45.65)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.18    1:26.95 SILV   
                  41.59     1:26.95 (45.36)                                        
 13 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.18    1:26.97 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.97 (45.62)                                        
 14 Pihl, Meo K               12 NBS-MR               1:27.24    1:27.20 SILV   
                  42.21     1:27.20 (44.99)                                        
 15 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.19    1:27.25 SILV   
                  42.95     1:27.25 (44.30)                                        
 16 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.83    1:27.33 SILV   
                  40.45     1:27.33 (46.88)                                        
 17 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.72    1:28.19 SILV   
                  42.24     1:28.19 (45.95)                                        
 18 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.51    1:28.20 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.20 (46.89)                                        
 19 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.04    1:28.45 SILV   
                  43.16     1:28.45 (45.29)                                        
 20 Daly, Lauren B            11 Pbac-MR              1:29.48    1:28.57 SILV   
                  42.17     1:28.57 (46.40)                                        
 21 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              1:29.00    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.07     1:28.63 (46.56)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.82    1:28.65 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.65 (46.79)                                        
 23 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.36    1:28.88 SILV   
                  42.62     1:28.88 (46.26)                                        
 24 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.77    1:28.94 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.94 (46.47)                                        
 25 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               1:26.44    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.83 (47.40)                                        
 26 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               1:28.56    1:30.55 SILV   
                  43.20     1:30.55 (47.35)                                        
 27 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.57    1:30.57 SILV   
                  42.76     1:30.57 (47.81)                                        
 28 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              1:29.00    1:31.16 SILV   
                  44.77     1:31.16 (46.39)                                        
 29 Foster, Meaghan           11 VAC-MR               1:32.72    1:31.35 SILV   
                  42.10     1:31.35 (49.25)                                        
 30 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.85    1:31.72 SILV   
                  45.03     1:31.72 (46.69)                                        
 31 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR               1:30.83    1:32.06 SILV   
                  43.35     1:32.06 (48.71)                                        
 32 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR              1:29.40    1:32.13 SILV   
                  44.07     1:32.13 (48.06)                                        
 33 Lee, Lauren               11 Trs-MR               1:30.88    1:32.19 SILV   
                  44.29     1:32.19 (47.90)                                        
 34 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR              1:29.78    1:32.20 SILV   
                  42.34     1:32.20 (49.86)                                        
 35 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR              1:32.22    1:32.51 SILV   
                  44.44     1:32.51 (48.07)                                        
 36 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.66    1:32.76 SILV   
                  44.51     1:32.76 (48.25)                                        
 37 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.95    1:33.82 SILV   
                  45.10     1:33.82 (48.72)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.13    1:34.95 AGE    
                  44.88     1:34.95 (50.07)                                        
  2 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.22    1:35.62 AGE    
                  46.21     1:35.62 (49.41)                                        
  3 Sohr, Caroline A          11 GAEL-MR              1:39.87    1:36.33 AGE    
                  44.92     1:36.33 (51.41)                                        
  4 Eisenberg, Rachel         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.77    1:37.45 AGE    
                  46.41     1:37.45 (51.04)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.15    1:37.71 AGE    
                  46.93     1:37.71 (50.78)                                        
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.55    1:39.58 AGE    
                  46.85     1:39.58 (52.73)                                        
  7 Ryan, Allison             12 WSSC-MR              1:41.39    1:39.67 AGE    
                  46.48     1:39.67 (53.19)                                        
  8 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.80    1:40.60 AGE    
                  46.62     1:40.60 (53.98)                                        
  9 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.55    1:40.61 AGE    
                  48.31     1:40.61 (52.30)                                        
 10 Chung, Katie              11 Cond-MR              1:43.04    1:41.22 AGE    
                  47.95     1:41.22 (53.27)                                        
 11 Nienaltow, Kate           12 Cond-MR              1:51.24    1:42.47 AGE    
                  48.14     1:42.47 (54.33)                                        
 12 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.15    1:42.60 AGE    
                  50.98     1:42.60 (51.62)                                        
 13 Russo, Caroline           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.51    1:42.69 AGE    
                  48.01     1:42.69 (54.68)                                        
 14 Ranadive, Shruti          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.98    1:43.00 AGE    
                  49.39     1:43.00 (53.61)                                        
 15 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.08    1:44.26 AGE    
                  49.32     1:44.26 (54.94)                                        
 16 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.38    1:45.48 AGE    
                  49.76     1:45.48 (55.72)                                        
 17 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR               1:47.66    1:47.60 AGE    
                  48.94     1:47.60 (58.66)                                        
 18 Kandeel, Alexis R         11 NBS-MR               1:50.63    1:48.36 AGE    
                  52.23     1:48.36 (56.13)                                        
 19 Lipovac, Dara M           12 West Point-MR        1:51.97    1:52.21 AGE    
                  53.50     1:52.21 (58.71)                                        
 20 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR        2:01.61    1:58.98 AGE    
                  54.53   1:58.98 (1:04.45)                                        
 21 Perrone, Jordana          11 Cond-MR              2:05.69    1:59.84 AGE    
                  56.84   1:59.84 (1:03.00)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Deirdre C     11 NBS-MR               2:27.53    2:12.20 AGE    
                1:04.61   2:12.20 (1:07.59)                                        
 -- Merryman, Mallory J       12 Cond-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                  59.42        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 York, Amanda S            12 NBS-MR               1:39.59    1:28.21 SILV   
                  41.43     1:28.21 (46.78)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Meghan L         12 NBS-MR               1:36.00    1:34.31 SILV   
                  44.60     1:34.31 (49.71)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  AMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.93    1:24.49 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.49 (44.55)                                        
  2 Galan, Joseph             12 VAC-MR               1:24.49    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.58 (44.21)                                        
  3 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:25.25    1:25.24 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.24 (44.50)                                        
  4 Walsh, Kevin              12 SCD-MR               1:24.74    1:25.34 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.34 (45.40)                                        
  5 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.79    1:25.83 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.83 (44.64)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:27.78 SILV   
                  41.81     1:27.78 (45.97)                                        
  7 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.10    1:28.74 SILV   
                  42.05     1:28.74 (46.69)                                        
  8 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR               1:28.36    1:29.57 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.57 (47.18)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:29.14    1:29.64 SILV   
                  43.04     1:29.64 (46.60)                                        
 10 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.46    1:30.17 SILV   
                  43.56     1:30.17 (46.61)                                        
 11 Barina, Tito              12 Barracudas-MR        1:30.67    1:30.21 SILV   
                  42.30     1:30.21 (47.91)                                        
 11 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.96    1:30.21 SILV   
                  42.05     1:30.21 (48.16)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.29    1:30.42 SILV   
                  43.13     1:30.42 (47.29)                                        
 14 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.48    1:30.46 SILV   
                  43.12     1:30.46 (47.34)                                        
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.43    1:31.13 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.13 (47.39)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               1:35.91    1:32.10 AGE    
                  43.41     1:32.10 (48.69)                                        
  2 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.70    1:32.89 AGE    
                  45.04     1:32.89 (47.85)                                        
  3 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR              1:40.22    1:32.91 AGE    
                  44.68     1:32.91 (48.23)                                        
  4 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR               1:35.74    1:33.15 AGE    
                  43.86     1:33.15 (49.29)                                        
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.98    1:33.63 AGE    
                  44.87     1:33.63 (48.76)                                        
  6 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     11 Cond-MR              1:41.73    1:35.20 AGE    
                  45.90     1:35.20 (49.30)                                        
  7 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.88    1:38.00 AGE    
                  47.10     1:38.00 (50.90)                                        
  8 Lyons, Sean P             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.60    1:39.48 AGE    
                  48.03     1:39.48 (51.45)                                        
  9 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.79    1:45.60 AGE    
                  49.20     1:45.60 (56.40)                                        
 10 Jin, Issac                11 Cond-MR              2:10.00    1:45.68 AGE    
                  49.42     1:45.68 (56.26)                                        
 11 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR              1:45.39    1:47.73 AGE    
                  49.77     1:47.73 (57.96)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Michael E        12 MWSC-MR              1:53.21    1:49.39 AGE    
                  49.85     1:49.39 (59.54)                                        
 13 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR               1:43.68    1:49.58 AGE    
                  52.19     1:49.58 (57.39)                                        
 14 Ranadive, Rohan           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.39    1:52.65 AGE    
                  53.74     1:52.65 (58.91)                                        
 -- Tsao, Kevin               11 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.57         DQ        
                  49.30        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carmody, Ryan             12 VAC-MR               1:45.54    1:27.05 SILV   
                  41.90     1:27.05 (45.15)                                        
  2 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.77    1:27.22 SILV   
                  41.28     1:27.22 (45.94)                                        
  3 Cummings, Thomas F        11 Cond-MR              1:34.00    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.38     1:30.87 (47.49)                                        
  4 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR               1:32.79    1:31.30 SILV   
                  43.80     1:31.30 (47.50)                                        
  5 Curro, Chris              12 SMC-MR               1:33.19    1:31.56 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.56 (47.93)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  AMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pihl, Nicole C            17 NBS-MR               2:49.06    2:45.69 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.21 (41.62)     2:01.83 (42.62)     2:45.69 (43.86)
  2 Zaccari, Victoria         15 SMC-MR               2:47.62    2:46.17 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.27 (40.80)     2:00.94 (42.67)     2:46.17 (45.23)
  3 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR               2:47.47    2:49.47 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.19 (43.26)     2:06.01 (44.82)     2:49.47 (43.46)
  4 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              2:50.31    2:51.52 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.86 (43.43)     2:06.91 (44.05)     2:51.52 (44.61)
  5 Hoarty, Molly A           15 NBS-MR               2:53.47    2:52.13 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.59 (43.61)     2:07.44 (44.85)     2:52.13 (44.69)
  6 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.20    2:52.72 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.94 (44.07)     2:08.84 (44.90)     2:52.72 (43.88)
  7 Kay, Anne                 16 Cond-MR              2:52.80    2:53.73 SILV   
                  39.76     1:22.99 (43.23)     2:08.35 (45.36)     2:53.73 (45.38)
  8 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.53    2:55.72 SILV   
                  37.73     1:21.04 (43.31)     2:08.14 (47.10)     2:55.72 (47.58)
AGE - Division  
  1 Foskew, Samantha M        15 Cond-MR              3:01.09    3:08.25 AGE    
                  41.46     1:28.78 (47.32)     2:18.57 (49.79)     3:08.25 (49.68)
  2 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.70    3:09.73 AGE    
                  42.39     1:30.95 (48.56)     2:20.39 (49.44)     3:09.73 (49.34)
  3 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        3:12.85    3:10.59 AGE    
                  43.05     1:32.59 (49.54)     2:21.20 (48.61)     3:10.59 (49.39)
  4 Prince, Jenny C           15 Cond-MR              3:12.90    3:15.34 AGE    
                  43.25     1:33.50 (50.25)     2:25.58 (52.08)     3:15.34 (49.76)
  5 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR        3:12.23    3:17.07 AGE    
                  44.91     1:33.61 (48.70)     2:25.27 (51.66)     3:17.07 (51.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petty, Lanae              16 VAC-MR               2:47.65    2:40.51 JO     
                  35.87     1:16.83 (40.96)     1:59.12 (42.29)     2:40.51 (41.39)
  2 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               2:50.80    2:41.90 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.47 (40.84)     1:58.92 (42.45)     2:41.90 (42.98)
  3 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.93    2:54.49 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.81 (44.67)     2:08.95 (45.14)     2:54.49 (45.54)
  4 Perez, Laura              15 Trs-MR               2:45.00    3:02.12 AGE    
                  38.16     1:22.65 (44.49)     2:11.63 (48.98)     3:02.12 (50.49)
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  AMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.19    2:32.28 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.62 (39.25)     1:53.72 (40.10)     2:32.28 (38.56)
  2 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR              2:33.68    2:35.21 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.17 (38.02)     1:52.83 (41.66)     2:35.21 (42.38)
  3 Pope, Ryan P              16 Cond-MR              2:38.22    2:36.46 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.29 (39.04)     1:54.32 (41.03)     2:36.46 (42.14)
  4 Lavery, Erik              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.20    2:38.93 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.30 (40.13)     1:56.56 (41.26)     2:38.93 (42.37)
  5 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              2:36.94    2:39.11 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.59 (40.42)     1:57.49 (41.90)     2:39.11 (41.62)
AGE - Division  
  1 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.74    2:52.89 AGE    
                  37.93     1:21.84 (43.91)     2:08.22 (46.38)     2:52.89 (44.67)
  2 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR        3:02.61    2:54.29 AGE    
                  38.10     1:21.46 (43.36)     2:07.84 (46.38)     2:54.29 (46.45)
  3 Knapp, Nick A             15 VAC-MR               3:01.22    3:00.07 AGE    
                  40.02     1:26.66 (46.64)     2:13.43 (46.77)     3:00.07 (46.64)
  4 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR               3:18.85    3:11.27 AGE    
                  43.18     1:31.66 (48.48)     2:21.75 (50.09)     3:11.27 (49.52)
  5 Huaman, Cesar A           15 Barracudas-MR        3:20.00    3:13.96 AGE    
                  45.08     1:35.24 (50.16)     2:24.98 (49.74)     3:13.96 (48.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roberts, Alan T           17 Barracudas-MR        2:32.00    2:24.31 JO     
                  30.46     1:06.91 (36.45)     1:46.45 (39.54)     2:24.31 (37.86)
  2 Burke, Ryan E             16 Barracudas-MR        2:36.00    2:30.36 JO     
                  32.26     1:09.81 (37.55)     1:49.29 (39.48)     2:30.36 (41.07)
  3 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR              2:46.44    2:39.46 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.15 (40.70)     1:57.98 (41.83)     2:39.46 (41.48)
  4 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.89    2:44.30 AGE    
                  36.95     1:18.44 (41.49)     2:01.80 (43.36)     2:44.30 (42.50)
  5 Gennarelli, Michael J     15 Barracudas-MR        2:40.00    2:47.99 AGE    
                  36.74     1:18.72 (41.98)     2:03.23 (44.51)     2:47.99 (44.76)
  6 Varieur, Bobby            15 Trs-MR               2:40.00    2:51.74 AGE    
                  38.73     1:22.74 (44.01)     2:08.26 (45.52)     2:51.74 (43.48)
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO
          31.80  AMAX
          37.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.27      31.86 SILV   
  2 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.96      32.27 SILV   
  3 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR                 34.03      33.21 SILV   
  4 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.96      33.36 SILV   
  5 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR                 33.33      33.51 SILV   
  6 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR                35.65      33.71 SILV   
  7 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 32.88      34.02 SILV   
  8 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR                34.88      34.49 SILV   
  9 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.50      34.52 SILV   
 10 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.14      34.69 SILV   
 11 Pihl, Meo K               12 NBS-MR                 34.60      34.76 SILV   
 12 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      35.05 SILV   
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda         11 Trs-MR                 34.85      35.40 SILV   
 14 Santiago, Amber E         12 VAC-MR                 34.63      35.41 SILV   
 15 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR           36.55      35.82 SILV   
 16 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR                35.55      36.03 SILV   
 17 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR                35.21      36.05 SILV   
 18 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.67      36.54 SILV   
 19 Schauer, Elisabeth M      11 GAEL-MR                36.63      36.66 SILV   
 20 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.09      36.70 SILV   
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      36.90 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.74      37.66 AGE    
  2 Whelan, Melissa E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      37.85 AGE    
  3 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.53      38.02 AGE    
  4 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      38.08 AGE    
  5 Chu, Megan                11 SMC-MR                 38.24      38.78 AGE    
  5 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      38.78 AGE    
  7 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           41.90      39.75 AGE    
  8 Hodder, Chandler R        11 UN-MR                  39.75      39.91 AGE    
  9 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR                 40.66      40.31 AGE    
 10 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.64      41.10 AGE    
 11 Sullivan, Tara E          12 Club Fit-JV-MR         40.44      41.17 AGE    
 12 Shachar, Abigail T        12 GAEL-MR                40.37      41.36 AGE    
 13 Nienaltow, Kate           12 Cond-MR                46.34      42.01 AGE    
 14 Svensson, Polina W        11 Cond-MR                42.78      42.18 AGE    
 15 Chung, Katie              11 Cond-MR                45.11      42.38 AGE    
 16 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR                 45.82      42.59 AGE    
 17 Eisenberg, Rachel         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.56      43.10 AGE    
 18 Urmston, Jennifer L       11 VAC-MR                 51.12      43.94 AGE    
 19 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR          41.19      44.03 AGE    
 20 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.78      44.80 AGE    
 21 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR           56.70      46.94 AGE    
 22 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.10      50.91 AGE    
 23 Petriella, Sara           12 NY Sharks-MR           50.03      51.37 AGE    
 24 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR          53.27      52.27 AGE    
 25 Perrone, Jordana          11 Cond-MR                51.00      54.11 AGE    
 -- Merryman, Mallory J       12 Cond-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schmalz, Danielle A       12 Pbac-MR                34.01      31.59 JO     
  2 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.63      36.58 SILV   
  3 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.98      36.67 SILV   
  4 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.91      36.87 SILV   
  5 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.66      36.94 SILV   
  6 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      37.60 AGE    
  7 Foster, Meaghan           11 VAC-MR                 36.97      37.78 AGE    
  8 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           35.43      38.51 AGE    
  9 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.03      38.64 AGE    
 10 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      38.80 AGE    
 11 O'Connell, Amanda N       11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.38      38.84 AGE    
 -- Egerton, Tory S           11 Club Fit-JV-MR         43.35         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  AMAX
          39.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR                 32.28      32.14 SILV   
  2 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.77      32.77 SILV   
  3 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.75      33.10 SILV   
  4 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.91      33.60 SILV   
  5 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      33.85 SILV   
  6 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.16      34.10 SILV   
  7 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.50      34.18 SILV   
  8 Corey, Alexi              12 NY Sharks-MR           35.70      34.49 SILV   
  9 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      34.77 SILV   
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.07      34.80 SILV   
 11 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.53      34.95 SILV   
 12 Lyons, Sean P             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      35.15 SILV   
 13 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.06      35.76 SILV   
 14 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.79      35.78 SILV   
 15 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                35.57      35.81 SILV   
 16 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR                 34.49      36.04 SILV   
 17 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.98      36.40 SILV   
 18 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           36.86      37.30 SILV   
 19 Walsh, Kevin              12 SCD-MR                 36.94      37.44 SILV   
 20 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.90      37.81 SILV   
 21 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.12      38.75 SILV   
 22 McFarland, Carter N       11 GAEL-MR                37.69      39.01 SILV   
 23 Koster, Christopher       11 SMC-MR                 39.45      39.69 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Whelan, Ryan J            11 Mantarays-MR           40.35      40.51 AGE    
  2 Curro, Chris              12 SMC-MR                 40.61      40.80 AGE    
  3 Lipovac, Nino M           11 West Point-MR          43.39      41.11 AGE    
  4 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR                45.55      41.27 AGE    
  5 Finnerty, Jack            11 Cond-MR                43.62      42.13 AGE    
  6 Neuendorf, Lance          11 NY Sharks-MR           46.79      42.47 AGE    
  7 Bolson, Jesse D           11 Cond-MR                44.47      43.24 AGE    
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.39      43.38 AGE    
  9 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.38      43.49 AGE    
 10 Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR          43.97      44.06 AGE    
 11 Wright, Richard M         11 Club Fit-JV-MR         51.38      45.54 AGE    
 12 Collins, Daniel T         12 West Point-MR          57.92      48.87 AGE    
 13 Pandya, Swapnil H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      58.01      50.06 AGE    
 -- Shemtob, Marshall B       12 GAEL-MR                52.49         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR                32.16      30.66 JO     
  2 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                32.40      31.57 JO     
  3 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR                 40.20      35.47 SILV   
  4 Carmody, Ryan             12 VAC-MR                 39.93      35.95 SILV   
  5 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.07      36.35 SILV   
  6 Ryan, Brandon             11 WSSC-MR                40.54      39.36 SILV   
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  AMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR               2:33.18    2:36.78 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.92 (40.87)     1:56.42 (41.50)     2:36.78 (40.36)
AGE - Division  
  1 Bassmann, Amanda C        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.54    2:43.51 AGE    
                  34.06     1:16.06 (42.00)     1:59.79 (43.73)     2:43.51 (43.72)
  2 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.80    2:48.80 AGE    
                  34.14     1:17.31 (43.17)     2:02.85 (45.54)     2:48.80 (45.95)
  3 Whelan, Alison C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.58    2:49.85 AGE    
                  36.03     1:18.12 (42.09)     2:03.67 (45.55)     2:49.85 (46.18)
  4 Finnerty, Kate T          15 Cond-MR              2:55.42    2:55.04 AGE    
                  36.76     1:19.91 (43.15)     2:06.17 (46.26)     2:55.04 (48.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petty, Lanae              16 VAC-MR               2:32.32    2:21.81 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.88 (36.01)     1:45.08 (37.20)     2:21.81 (36.73)
  2 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.01    2:25.50 JO     
                  34.37     1:13.05 (38.68)     1:50.19 (37.14)     2:25.50 (35.31)
  3 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        2:35.47    2:45.32 AGE    
                  36.56     1:17.99 (41.43)     2:02.31 (44.32)     2:45.32 (43.01)
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  AMAX
        2:30.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.01    2:22.28 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.66 (36.34)     1:46.29 (39.63)     2:22.28 (35.99)
  2 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     16 Barracudas-MR        2:21.09    2:22.91 SILV   
                  29.50     1:04.70 (35.20)     1:44.31 (39.61)     2:22.91 (38.60)
  3 Greer, Shaun W            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.24    2:25.59 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.60 (36.09)     1:46.67 (39.07)     2:25.59 (38.92)
  4 Burke, Ryan E             16 Barracudas-MR        2:20.00    2:28.27 SILV   
                  29.36     1:04.68 (35.32)     1:44.99 (40.31)     2:28.27 (43.28)
  5 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.37    2:29.48 SILV   
                  30.04     1:05.73 (35.69)     1:46.50 (40.77)     2:29.48 (42.98)
AGE - Division  
  1 Meany, Matthew G          16 Trs-MR               2:52.50    2:34.87 AGE    
                  33.41     1:14.85 (41.44)     1:57.62 (42.77)     2:34.87 (37.25)
  2 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               2:33.29    2:34.99 AGE    
                  35.11     1:14.45 (39.34)     1:57.39 (42.94)     2:34.99 (37.60)
  3 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR        3:05.50    2:52.90 AGE    
                  36.05     1:18.37 (42.32)     2:05.76 (47.39)     2:52.90 (47.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Furman, Don W             17 MWSC-MR              2:27.43    2:08.97 JO     
                  28.68     1:01.69 (33.01)     1:36.10 (34.41)     2:08.97 (32.87)
  2 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       17 NBS-MR               2:20.68    2:15.98 JO     
                  30.07     1:05.27 (35.20)     1:40.29 (35.02)     2:15.98 (35.69)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  AMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.17    2:28.91 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.34 (36.49)     1:53.31 (42.97)     2:28.91 (35.60)
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.54    2:29.55 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.25 (37.46)     1:57.02 (45.77)     2:29.55 (32.53)
  3 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.39    2:29.70 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.84 (38.35)     1:56.53 (45.69)     2:29.70 (33.17)
  4 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.17    2:29.98 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.63 (40.02)     1:56.64 (43.01)     2:29.98 (33.34)
  4 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.10    2:29.98 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.42 (38.13)     1:55.72 (44.30)     2:29.98 (34.26)
  6 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.19    2:31.52 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.81 (38.05)     1:57.80 (46.99)     2:31.52 (33.72)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.95    2:33.82 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.34 (37.60)     1:58.92 (48.58)     2:33.82 (34.90)
  8 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.14    2:34.48 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.85 (40.16)     1:58.99 (41.14)     2:34.48 (35.49)
  9 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.79    2:36.03 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.16 (39.75)     2:01.99 (47.83)     2:36.03 (34.04)
 10 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.83    2:36.21 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.34 (39.76)     2:00.87 (46.53)     2:36.21 (35.34)
 11 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.96    2:37.46 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.04 (40.59)     2:02.88 (46.84)     2:37.46 (34.58)
 12 Ferlo, Emily E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.53    2:37.74 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.64 (41.34)     2:02.48 (45.84)     2:37.74 (35.26)
 13 Kennedy, Moira C          13 MWSC-MR              2:34.94    2:38.62 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.87 (38.56)     2:03.51 (49.64)     2:38.62 (35.11)
 14 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        2:37.80    2:40.70 SILV   
                  33.73     1:16.26 (42.53)     2:02.73 (46.47)     2:40.70 (37.97)
 15 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               2:43.28    2:43.69 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.56 (41.01)     2:06.91 (50.35)     2:43.69 (36.78)
 16 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR               2:43.92    2:43.79 SILV   
                  35.57     1:18.78 (43.21)     2:05.93 (47.15)     2:43.79 (37.86)
 17 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.87    2:44.91 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.04 (39.40)     1:53.58 (39.54)     2:44.91 (51.33)
 18 Cantori, Laura M          14 NBS-MR               2:45.62    2:44.92 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.78 (42.21)     2:07.34 (48.56)     2:44.92 (37.58)
 -- Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR              2:32.61         DQ        
                  33.38     1:11.06 (37.68)     1:54.65 (43.59)          DQ (34.38)
AGE - Division  
  1 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR               2:48.78    2:48.25 AGE    
                  35.80     1:19.20 (43.40)     2:11.17 (51.97)     2:48.25 (37.08)
  2 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               2:52.79    2:51.99 AGE    
                  37.29     1:21.21 (43.92)     2:12.59 (51.38)     2:51.99 (39.40)
  3 Deziel, Blaire            13 Cond-MR              3:01.38    2:55.37 AGE    
                  41.28     1:26.25 (44.97)     2:17.64 (51.39)     2:55.37 (37.73)
  4 Seaboldt, Mariah          14 SMC-MR               2:58.48    2:56.40 AGE    
                  41.40     1:24.19 (42.79)     2:15.24 (51.05)     2:56.40 (41.16)
  5 Warnon, Sophia T          13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.99    2:57.85 AGE    
                  40.23     1:23.02 (42.79)     2:17.91 (54.89)     2:57.85 (39.94)
  6 Dari, Kelli A             13 Cond-MR              3:12.65    2:58.97 AGE    
                  41.68     1:28.09 (46.41)     2:17.54 (49.45)     2:58.97 (41.43)
  7 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    13 Cond-MR              3:00.00    3:00.74 AGE    
                  41.93     1:28.41 (46.48)     2:18.55 (50.14)     3:00.74 (42.19)
  8 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        3:09.12    3:07.75 AGE    
                  42.71     1:34.26 (51.55)     2:26.62 (52.36)     3:07.75 (41.13)
  9 Prince, Martha            13 Cond-MR              3:14.23    3:14.92 AGE    
                  46.37     1:39.60 (53.23)     2:31.50 (51.90)     3:14.92 (43.42)
 10 Krieger, Jastlin          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.29    3:15.02 AGE    
                  44.84     1:35.04 (50.20)     2:30.18 (55.14)     3:15.02 (44.84)
 -- Joseph, Jamela            13 Cond-MR              3:05.86         DQ        
                  35.69     1:22.63 (46.94)     2:15.45 (52.82)          DQ (39.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              2:27.43    2:24.86 JO     
                  30.62     1:07.53 (36.91)     1:51.70 (44.17)     2:24.86 (33.16)
  2 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              3:00.14    2:39.47 SILV   
                  37.47     1:15.70 (38.23)     2:05.34 (49.64)     2:39.47 (34.13)
  3 Foster, Amanda            13 VAC-MR               2:53.06    2:47.61 SILV   
                  35.81     1:21.32 (45.51)     2:08.68 (47.36)     2:47.61 (38.93)
  4 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR               2:46.06    2:51.49 AGE    
                  37.51     1:21.62 (44.11)     2:13.76 (52.14)     2:51.49 (37.73)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  AMAX
        2:29.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              2:24.99    2:21.57 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.34 (36.63)     1:49.29 (41.95)     2:21.57 (32.28)
  2 Andersson, Erik           14 VAC-MR               2:22.59    2:21.63 SILV   
                  29.86     1:06.98 (37.12)     1:50.31 (43.33)     2:21.63 (31.32)
  3 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR               2:26.88    2:26.60 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.16 (37.46)     1:54.49 (44.33)     2:26.60 (32.11)
AGE - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR               2:32.70    2:29.55 AGE    
                  33.83     1:11.59 (37.76)     1:56.74 (45.15)     2:29.55 (32.81)
  2 Burillo, Vincent          13 VAC-MR               2:32.92    2:30.81 AGE    
                  33.98     1:14.42 (40.44)     1:57.59 (43.17)     2:30.81 (33.22)
  3 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.00    2:31.99 AGE    
                  32.27     1:09.04 (36.77)     1:57.35 (48.31)     2:31.99 (34.64)
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.73    2:32.64 AGE    
                  34.11     1:13.25 (39.14)     1:57.18 (43.93)     2:32.64 (35.46)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.62    2:33.18 AGE    
                  35.04     1:12.10 (37.06)     1:59.15 (47.05)     2:33.18 (34.03)
  6 Sorensen, David           14 SMC-MR               2:48.97    2:33.31 AGE    
                  36.24     1:14.90 (38.66)     1:58.05 (43.15)     2:33.31 (35.26)
  7 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              2:46.83    2:39.89 AGE    
                  35.56     1:13.78 (38.22)     2:05.02 (51.24)     2:39.89 (34.87)
  8 Wesolowski, Teddy         13 SMC-MR               2:36.42    2:41.02 AGE    
                  34.05     1:15.73 (41.68)     2:05.33 (49.60)     2:41.02 (35.69)
  9 Robins, William           14 SMC-MR               2:39.87    2:41.10 AGE    
                  36.79     1:16.38 (39.59)     2:01.95 (45.57)     2:41.10 (39.15)
 10 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               2:48.99    2:42.10 AGE    
                  39.02     1:17.93 (38.91)     2:07.16 (49.23)     2:42.10 (34.94)
 11 Gallagher, Keegan P       13 VAC-MR               2:46.95    2:42.91 AGE    
                  37.66     1:18.36 (40.70)     2:07.40 (49.04)     2:42.91 (35.51)
 12 Grunewald, Luke J         13 NBS-MR               2:43.56    2:44.27 AGE    
                  37.39     1:19.11 (41.72)     2:09.54 (50.43)     2:44.27 (34.73)
 13 Callinan, Marty T         14 VAC-MR               2:56.66    2:44.91 AGE    
                  38.44     1:18.84 (40.40)     2:07.87 (49.03)     2:44.91 (37.04)
 14 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.33    2:48.01 AGE    
                  35.83     1:19.31 (43.48)     2:10.10 (50.79)     2:48.01 (37.91)
 15 Thorp, Matthew            13 VAC-MR               2:49.88    2:48.60 AGE    
                  40.40     1:21.29 (40.89)     2:10.44 (49.15)     2:48.60 (38.16)
 16 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.40    2:54.21 AGE    
                  41.12     1:23.18 (42.06)     2:15.88 (52.70)     2:54.21 (38.33)
 17 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.01    2:55.27 AGE    
                  41.65     1:21.96 (40.31)     2:19.97 (58.01)     2:55.27 (35.30)
 18 Schattschneider, Eric     13 SMC-MR               3:04.30    2:55.44 AGE    
                  37.68     1:19.76 (42.08)     2:16.38 (56.62)     2:55.44 (39.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.74    2:17.98 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.64 (35.96)     1:47.85 (41.21)     2:17.98 (30.13)
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR               2:24.05    2:18.08 JO     
                  30.61     1:06.70 (36.09)     1:48.41 (41.71)     2:18.08 (29.67)
  3 Walsh, Kevin M            13 MWSC-MR              2:29.73    2:20.34 SILV   
                  28.00     1:01.09 (33.09)     1:46.04 (44.95)     2:20.34 (34.30)
  4 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR               2:34.70    2:26.95 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.16 (36.50)     1:54.53 (46.37)     2:26.95 (32.42)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.63    2:28.15 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.24 (36.51)     1:53.83 (44.59)     2:28.15 (34.32)
  6 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              2:31.67    2:28.48 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.52 (38.28)     1:54.47 (43.95)     2:28.48 (34.01)
  7 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.20    2:28.98 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.70 (38.99)     1:54.73 (44.03)     2:28.98 (34.25)
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  AMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hadid, Bana                9 NBS-MR               1:14.23    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.81 (38.69)                                        
  2 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:13.88    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.09 (37.99)                                        
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.49    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.66 (38.09)                                        
  4 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR              1:14.36    1:12.90 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.90 (38.92)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan          10 VAC-MR               1:18.34    1:13.00 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.00 (38.31)                                        
  6 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.17    1:13.94 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.94 (39.59)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR              1:15.50    1:14.32 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.32 (39.62)                                        
  8 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.75    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.53 (40.29)                                        
  9 Canada, Veronica           9 Cond-MR              1:17.72    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.76 (39.33)                                        
 10 Walsh, Shannon            10 SCD-MR               1:16.93    1:16.23 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.23 (40.67)                                        
 11 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR        1:18.45    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.00 (39.56)                                        
 12 Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR               1:13.56    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.24 (42.04)                                        
 13 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.08 (41.55)                                        
 14 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.16    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.15 (41.86)                                        
 15 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.87    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.60 (42.63)                                        
 16 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR               1:21.03    1:21.41 SILV   
                  39.06     1:21.41 (42.35)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.17    1:21.68 AGE    
                  38.48     1:21.68 (43.20)                                        
  2 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR              1:28.32    1:21.78 AGE    
                  38.69     1:21.78 (43.09)                                        
  3 Moss, Lucy                 9 SMC-MR               1:25.27    1:22.29 AGE    
                  36.77     1:22.29 (45.52)                                        
  4 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.91    1:22.80 AGE    
                  39.55     1:22.80 (43.25)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:22.84 AGE    
                  40.55     1:22.84 (42.29)                                        
  6 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               1:22.46    1:23.06 AGE    
                  39.34     1:23.06 (43.72)                                        
  7 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.43    1:23.81 AGE    
                  39.13     1:23.81 (44.68)                                        
  8 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR              1:23.14    1:24.16 AGE    
                  39.91     1:24.16 (44.25)                                        
  9 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR              1:25.74    1:24.39 AGE    
                  38.02     1:24.39 (46.37)                                        
 10 Borriello, Kristen A       9 VAC-MR               1:31.35    1:24.99 AGE    
                  39.86     1:24.99 (45.13)                                        
 11 Dubin, Maria               9 SMC-MR               1:38.26    1:25.83 AGE    
                  38.51     1:25.83 (47.32)                                        
 12 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.62    1:26.08 AGE    
                  39.69     1:26.08 (46.39)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.75    1:26.98 AGE    
                  41.32     1:26.98 (45.66)                                        
 14 Lillian, Ava S            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.32    1:27.11 AGE    
                  41.48     1:27.11 (45.63)                                        
 15 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        1:35.13    1:27.41 AGE    
 16 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR               1:28.89    1:28.22 AGE    
                  42.11     1:28.22 (46.11)                                        
 17 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.18    1:28.49 AGE    
                  40.66     1:28.49 (47.83)                                        
 18 Langer, Olivia            10 Cond-MR              1:33.42    1:28.65 AGE    
                  39.10     1:28.65 (49.55)                                        
 19 Baudinet, Mary Helen       9 SMC-MR               1:34.20    1:29.53 AGE    
                  42.17     1:29.53 (47.36)                                        
 20 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.67    1:29.82 AGE    
                  44.02     1:29.82 (45.80)                                        
 21 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR               1:29.73    1:30.29 AGE    
                  42.04     1:30.29 (48.25)                                        
 22 Jeffrey, Brooke S         10 West Point-MR        1:38.86    1:30.39 AGE    
                  41.54     1:30.39 (48.85)                                        
 23 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.09    1:30.92 AGE    
                  42.20     1:30.92 (48.72)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Kim B           10 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:42.77    1:31.49 AGE    
                  41.65     1:31.49 (49.84)                                        
 25 Shaw, Zoe A                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.10    1:31.73 AGE    
                  44.51     1:31.73 (47.22)                                        
 26 Rojas, Emma G             10 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:58.47    1:31.76 AGE    
                  47.11     1:31.76 (44.65)                                        
 27 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.97    1:31.99 AGE    
                  45.11     1:31.99 (46.88)                                        
 28 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR               1:34.70    1:32.74 AGE    
                  42.60     1:32.74 (50.14)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Isabel A       10 CFA-MR               1:46.68    1:33.92 AGE    
                  43.53     1:33.92 (50.39)                                        
 30 Williams, Claire I         9 NBS-MR               1:31.14    1:34.18 AGE    
                  43.03     1:34.18 (51.15)                                        
 31 Feighery, Aisling R        9 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:44.27    1:34.64 AGE    
                  44.81     1:34.64 (49.83)                                        
 32 Giordano, Christina       10 VAC-MR               1:31.28    1:35.21 AGE    
                  44.86     1:35.21 (50.35)                                        
 33 Cole, Kelsey              10 VAC-MR               1:35.43    1:38.82 AGE    
                  48.89     1:38.82 (49.93)                                        
 34 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.49    1:38.98 AGE    
                  47.55     1:38.98 (51.43)                                        
 35 Cahill, Colleen           10 SMC-MR               1:35.33    1:39.04 AGE    
                  47.54     1:39.04 (51.50)                                        
 36 Curran, Shannon           10 Cond-MR              1:28.73    1:40.73 AGE    
                  44.12     1:40.73 (56.61)                                        
 37 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.20    1:41.88 AGE    
                  45.05     1:41.88 (56.83)                                        
 38 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.15    1:42.30 AGE    
                  43.84     1:42.30 (58.46)                                        
 39 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR               1:54.79    1:42.83 AGE    
                  47.43     1:42.83 (55.40)                                        
 40 Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR        1:51.51    1:44.15 AGE    
                  49.56     1:44.15 (54.59)                                        
 41 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR               1:46.03    1:46.52 AGE    
                  48.66     1:46.52 (57.86)                                        
 42 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.43    1:47.47 AGE    
                  47.65     1:47.47 (59.82)                                        
 43 Rogers, Kourtnie A         9 VAC-MR               1:52.55    1:48.08 AGE    
                  48.79     1:48.08 (59.29)                                        
 44 Czarnik, Veronica          9 Cond-MR              1:50.00    1:48.59 AGE    
                  48.35   1:48.59 (1:00.24)                                        
 45 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR        1:48.55    1:51.43 AGE    
                  51.72     1:51.43 (59.71)                                        
 46 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR        2:02.66    1:53.71 AGE    
                  52.52   1:53.71 (1:01.19)                                        
 47 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        1:51.58    1:55.12 AGE    
                  52.61   1:55.12 (1:02.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:11.16 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.16 (37.36)                                        
  2 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.97    1:17.54 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.54 (42.29)                                        
  3 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR               1:23.43    1:18.43 SILV   
                  38.81     1:18.43 (39.62)                                        
  4 Smith, Valerie A          10 VAC-MR               1:31.80    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.45 (41.89)                                        
  5 York, Jenna M             10 NBS-MR               1:23.45    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.84     1:21.23 (43.39)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Kyrstin        10 VAC-MR               1:23.53    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.26 (43.02)                                        
  7 Freeman, Keira A          10 GAEL-MR              1:21.49    1:21.74 AGE    
                  36.98     1:21.74 (44.76)                                        
  8 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR              1:19.17    1:22.05 AGE    
                  37.48     1:22.05 (44.57)                                        
  9 Boncek, Katie M           10 Pbac-MR              1:20.25    1:24.13 AGE    
                  39.91     1:24.13 (44.22)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.16    1:25.10 AGE    
                  40.70     1:25.10 (44.40)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  AMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mannix, Richard E         10 GAEL-MR              1:13.58    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.04 (37.33)                                        
  2 Grunewald, Zane W         10 NBS-MR               1:13.79    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.08 (38.62)                                        
  3 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.11    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.26 (39.11)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.67    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.06 (39.12)                                        
  5 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.08    1:14.32 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.32 (39.49)                                        
  6 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.02    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.34 (40.21)                                        
  7 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.33 (40.57)                                        
  8 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR               1:20.29    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.17 (41.80)                                        
  9 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.49    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.50 (41.05)                                        
 10 Jones, Owen P             10 GAEL-MR              1:17.49    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.66 (41.63)                                        
 11 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.77    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.87 (40.91)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ciunga, Matthew           10 VAC-MR               1:25.02    1:22.22 AGE    
                  38.31     1:22.22 (43.91)                                        
  2 Cuevas, David             10 VAC-MR               1:31.86    1:22.84 AGE    
                  38.11     1:22.84 (44.73)                                        
  3 Olsen, Jack T              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.47    1:24.07 AGE    
                  40.62     1:24.07 (43.45)                                        
  4 Prince, Adam              10 Cond-MR              1:26.97    1:24.21 AGE    
                  40.03     1:24.21 (44.18)                                        
  5 Graney, Luke              10 Cond-MR              1:27.86    1:25.42 AGE    
                  40.08     1:25.42 (45.34)                                        
  6 Malone, Conor J           10 NBS-MR               1:21.99    1:25.63 AGE    
                  40.38     1:25.63 (45.25)                                        
  7 Homolac, Adam             10 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:31.66    1:25.67 AGE    
                  39.61     1:25.67 (46.06)                                        
  8 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.66    1:26.02 AGE    
                  41.68     1:26.02 (44.34)                                        
  9 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.62    1:26.66 AGE    
                  40.03     1:26.66 (46.63)                                        
 10 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.51    1:27.42 AGE    
                  41.90     1:27.42 (45.52)                                        
 11 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.15    1:28.10 AGE    
                  42.71     1:28.10 (45.39)                                        
 12 Ali, kamran                9 WSSC-MR              1:34.45    1:28.16 AGE    
                  40.97     1:28.16 (47.19)                                        
 13 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.10    1:29.12 AGE    
                  41.75     1:29.12 (47.37)                                        
 14 Schreier, Jared W         10 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:50.37    1:29.82 AGE    
                  41.22     1:29.82 (48.60)                                        
 15 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.93    1:29.99 AGE    
                  41.81     1:29.99 (48.18)                                        
 16 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.89    1:30.06 AGE    
                  41.69     1:30.06 (48.37)                                        
 17 Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR               1:27.82    1:30.15 AGE    
                  43.89     1:30.15 (46.26)                                        
 18 Keyser, Austin C          10 VAC-MR               1:53.61    1:30.97 AGE    
                  40.28     1:30.97 (50.69)                                        
 19 Carmody, Michael T         9 VAC-MR               1:44.11    1:31.12 AGE    
                  43.00     1:31.12 (48.12)                                        
 20 Cella, Chaz                9 WSSC-MR              1:30.96    1:32.90 AGE    
                  43.52     1:32.90 (49.38)                                        
 21 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.48    1:35.02 AGE    
                  45.72     1:35.02 (49.30)                                        
 22 Yale, Griffin              9 SMC-MR               1:27.92    1:35.21 AGE    
                  42.79     1:35.21 (52.42)                                        
 23 Frangipane, Paul R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.22    1:36.24 AGE    
                  43.33     1:36.24 (52.91)                                        
 24 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.97    1:37.77 AGE    
                  45.46     1:37.77 (52.31)                                        
 25 Vanwinkle, Nicholas R     10 VAC-MR               1:59.25    1:37.83 AGE    
                  44.23     1:37.83 (53.60)                                        
 26 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR        1:38.90    1:40.97 AGE    
                  45.38     1:40.97 (55.59)                                        
 27 Florio, Donnie            10 VAC-MR               1:43.22    1:41.77 AGE    
                  47.31     1:41.77 (54.46)                                        
 28 Moumen, Jad                9 VAC-MR               1:43.22    1:45.46 AGE    
                  45.38   1:45.46 (1:00.08)                                        
 29 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               1:49.05    1:48.39 AGE    
                  52.34     1:48.39 (56.05)                                        
 30 Eybers, Craig A            9 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00    1:48.58 AGE    
                  48.87     1:48.58 (59.71)                                        
 31 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR               1:50.39    1:49.56 AGE    
                  51.04     1:49.56 (58.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR               1:13.71    1:11.16 JO     
                  34.33     1:11.16 (36.83)                                        
  2 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.80    1:11.29 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.29 (37.06)                                        
  3 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR              1:22.77    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.22 (40.60)                                        
  4 Sippel, Wes E             10 Cond-MR              1:25.67    1:18.08 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.08 (41.03)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:21.81 AGE    
                  39.05     1:21.81 (42.76)                                        
  6 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               1:18.20    1:21.95 AGE    
                  38.02     1:21.95 (43.93)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  JO
          27.00  AMAX
          30.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.41 SILV   
  2 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR                 28.05      27.46 SILV   
  3 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR           28.53      27.70 SILV   
  4 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.63      27.72 SILV   
  5 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.95      28.04 SILV   
  6 Joseph, Jamela            13 Cond-MR                27.46      28.17 SILV   
  7 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.84      28.20 SILV   
  8 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      28.27 SILV   
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.51      28.36 SILV   
 10 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.67      28.53 SILV   
 11 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.10      28.72 SILV   
 11 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR          28.27      28.72 SILV   
 13 Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR                28.36      28.74 SILV   
 13 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR                 28.25      28.74 SILV   
 15 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.52      28.77 SILV   
 16 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.88      29.01 SILV   
 17 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR                 29.84      29.21 SILV   
 18 Ghostlaw, Niki            13 NBS-MR                 29.97      29.30 SILV   
 19 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.19      29.52 SILV   
 20 Foster, Amanda            13 VAC-MR                 29.51      29.64 SILV   
 21 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.14      29.76 SILV   
 22 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR                29.55      29.79 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR                 30.75      30.54 AGE    
  2 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR                 30.44      30.87 AGE    
  3 Ferlo, Emily E            14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.54      31.01 AGE    
  4 Eybers, Alexis A          13 Barracudas-MR          33.47      31.02 AGE    
  5 Dari, Kelli A             13 Cond-MR                30.65      31.35 AGE    
  6 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    13 Cond-MR                31.10      31.52 AGE    
  7 Cole, Shannon             13 VAC-MR                 32.39      31.60 AGE    
  8 Conklin, Ciara            13 WSSC-MR                32.68      31.91 AGE    
  9 Demberg, Ericka S         13 Mantarays-MR           31.57      31.98 AGE    
 10 Warnon, Sophia T          13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.65      32.78 AGE    
 11 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR          33.02      33.16 AGE    
 12 Sable, Alyssa K           14 Pbac-MR                33.07      33.24 AGE    
 13 Krieger, Jastlin          14 NY Sharks-MR           42.11      33.49 AGE    
 14 Seaboldt, Mariah          14 SMC-MR                 32.64      33.67 AGE    
 15 Joshi, Rina               13 Club Fit-JV-MR         38.53      34.84 AGE    
 16 Prince, Martha            13 Cond-MR                36.32      35.15 AGE    
 17 Delbridge, Lisa M         14 VAC-MR                 35.75      35.96 AGE    
 -- Gomez, Gabby              13 Cond-MR                47.96         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hocson, Hillary M         14 NBS-MR                 28.19      26.79 JO     
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR                27.03      26.96 JO     
  3 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR                31.49      29.20 SILV   
  4 Donnelly, Katie S         14 Club Fit-JV-MR         33.86      29.49 SILV   
  5 Cantori, Laura M          14 NBS-MR                 30.62      30.18 SILV   
  6 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR                29.24      30.24 AGE    
  7 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR                 29.90      30.71 AGE    
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.69  JO
          25.70  AMAX
          28.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR                25.79      25.72 SILV   
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR                 25.95      25.84 SILV   
  3 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.17      26.07 SILV   
  4 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.10      26.57 SILV   
  5 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR           26.55      26.61 SILV   
  6 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR                 27.13      26.77 SILV   
  7 Leibel, Danny             13 Trs-MR                 26.57      26.87 SILV   
  8 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR                 26.98      27.08 SILV   
  9 Abisch, Jason             14 SMC-MR                 27.50      27.57 SILV   
 10 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR                 27.89      27.63 SILV   
 11 Whalen, Matthew           14 VAC-MR                 27.99      28.19 SILV   
 12 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR                28.29      28.21 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Robins, William           14 SMC-MR                 29.29      28.50 AGE    
  2 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.14      28.64 AGE    
  2 Callinan, Marty T         14 VAC-MR                 28.31      28.64 AGE    
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      28.75 AGE    
  5 Sorensen, David           14 SMC-MR                 30.53      28.90 AGE    
  6 Wesolowski, Teddy         13 SMC-MR                 28.65      28.99 AGE    
  7 Kennedy, Chris T          13 MWSC-MR                29.34      29.11 AGE    
  7 Thorp, Matthew            13 VAC-MR                 30.32      29.11 AGE    
  7 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR                30.81      29.11 AGE    
 10 Ruzzi, Anthony            14 Trs-MR                 29.81      29.13 AGE    
 11 Chauvin, William T        14 VAC-MR                 29.70      29.14 AGE    
 12 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR           31.02      29.43 AGE    
 13 Grunewald, Luke J         13 NBS-MR                 30.06      29.67 AGE    
 14 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR                 31.50      30.10 AGE    
 15 Gallagher, Keegan P       13 VAC-MR                 30.23      30.23 AGE    
 16 Schattschneider, Eric     13 SMC-MR                 31.27      30.64 AGE    
 17 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR                 30.18      30.78 AGE    
 18 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.25      30.98 AGE    
 19 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR          33.15      31.18 AGE    
 20 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.87      31.80 AGE    
 21 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR          32.15      32.15 AGE    
 22 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR          34.55      32.44 AGE    
 23 Noller, Thomas G          13 VAC-MR                 32.34      32.89 AGE    
 24 Vavricka, Jake T          13 Mantarays-MR           35.17      34.41 AGE    
 25 Thamsen, Nicholas         13 Trs-MR                 43.53      37.60 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            13 MWSC-MR                25.77      24.84 JO     
  2 Lavery, Brendan           13 NY Sharks-MR           26.07      25.69 JO     
  3 Lubarsky, Bryan J         13 NBS-MR                 29.99      27.60 SILV   
  4 Feigel, Mikey J           13 NBS-MR                 28.51      27.67 SILV   
  5 Burillo, Vincent          13 VAC-MR                 28.37      27.74 SILV   
  6 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      27.95 SILV   
  7 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR           28.95      28.13 SILV   
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          38.00  AMAX
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR                 40.63      38.81 SILV   
  1 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.38      38.81 SILV   
  3 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 39.97      38.97 SILV   
  3 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR                 40.96      38.97 SILV   
  5 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR                38.57      39.23 SILV   
  5 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR                40.45      39.23 SILV   
  7 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR          40.15      39.41 SILV   
  7 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      39.41 SILV   
  9 Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR                 41.33      39.45 SILV   
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      39.45 SILV   
  9 York, Jenna M             10 NBS-MR                 40.60      39.45 SILV   
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR                39.35      39.45 SILV   
 13 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                42.03      39.90 SILV   
 14 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR                 41.55      39.94 SILV   
 15 Walsh, Shannon            10 SCD-MR                 41.94      41.06 SILV   
 16 Ames, Sarah               10 SMC-MR                 42.65      41.36 SILV   
 17 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                40.51      42.18 SILV   
 17 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.27      42.18 SILV   
 19 Smith, Valerie A          10 VAC-MR                 43.38      42.24 SILV   
 20 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.52      42.31 SILV   
 21 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.55      42.80 SILV   
 22 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.57      43.66 SILV   
 23 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR                44.25      43.75 SILV   
 24 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      44.02 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.35      44.55 AGE    
  2 Kinsley, Jacqueline       10 WSSC-MR                47.30      44.59 AGE    
  3 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.29      45.45 AGE    
  4 Canada, Veronica           9 Cond-MR                51.29      45.47 AGE    
  5 McCarthy, Kim B           10 Club Fit-JV-MR         50.38      45.83 AGE    
  6 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR                51.07      45.94 AGE    
  7 Ciliberti, Emily E        10 Club Fit-JV-MR         53.83      46.03 AGE    
  8 Zimmerman, Shaelyn A      10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.01      46.05 AGE    
  9 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR                 46.49      46.20 AGE    
 10 Baudinet, Mary Helen       9 SMC-MR                 49.73      46.25 AGE    
 11 Gallagher, Kyrstin        10 VAC-MR                 46.02      46.26 AGE    
 12 Feighery, Aisling R        9 Club Fit-JV-MR         50.91      46.90 AGE    
 13 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.60      46.99 AGE    
 13 Rogers, Kourtnie A         9 VAC-MR                 53.93      46.99 AGE    
 15 Jeffrey, Brooke S         10 West Point-MR          52.74      47.33 AGE    
 16 Lillian, Ava S            10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.67      47.66 AGE    
 17 Concannon, Kaitlin J       9 MWSC-MR                51.64      47.80 AGE    
 18 Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR                51.86      47.94 AGE    
 19 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.56      47.95 AGE    
 20 Rojas, Emma G             10 Club Fit-JV-MR         49.76      47.98 AGE    
 21 Shaw, Zoe A                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.28      48.03 AGE    
 22 Williams, Claire I         9 NBS-MR                 50.18      48.16 AGE    
 23 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.54      48.71 AGE    
 24 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR          49.83      49.28 AGE    
 25 Cole, Caroline M           9 MWSC-MR                50.65      49.35 AGE    
 26 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.41      49.42 AGE    
 27 Osuna, Nicolette A        10 West Point-MR          53.50      49.48 AGE    
 28 Giordano, Christina       10 VAC-MR                 51.86      49.60 AGE    
 29 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      49.72 AGE    
 30 Prince, Hannah             9 Cond-MR                54.25      49.82 AGE    
 31 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR                 52.52      50.12 AGE    
 32 Cuddy, Alysen E           10 VAC-MR                 52.44      50.41 AGE    
 33 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR                 51.93      50.43 AGE    
 34 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR          52.47      50.89 AGE    
 35 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.80      51.05 AGE    
 36 Cole, Kelsey              10 VAC-MR                 48.67      51.30 AGE    
 37 Greenberg, Isabel A       10 CFA-MR                 53.57      51.33 AGE    
 38 Cahill, Colleen           10 SMC-MR                 53.56      51.60 AGE    
 39 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR                 55.81      52.11 AGE    
 40 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR                51.19      52.56 AGE    
 41 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.51      52.64 AGE    
 42 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.40      54.39 AGE    
 43 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR               1:06.54      54.80 AGE    
 44 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR          58.48      56.43 AGE    
 45 Czarnik, Veronica          9 Cond-MR                52.00      56.80 AGE    
 46 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR                 51.84      57.97 AGE    
 47 Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR          59.87      59.85 AGE    
 48 Curran, Shannon           10 Cond-MR                53.25    1:03.76 AGE    
 -- Morano, Carly M            9 Aqua Gems-MR           56.16         DQ        
 -- Dubin, Maria               9 SMC-MR                 47.84         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      37.66 JO     
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.32      37.66 JO     
  3 Reilly, Bridget K          9 GAEL-MR                46.42      40.79 SILV   
  4 Gallagher, Megan          10 VAC-MR                 44.73      42.40 SILV   
  5 Moss, Lucy                 9 SMC-MR                 45.41      42.57 SILV   
  6 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 48.99      43.61 SILV   
  7 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR                 46.87      43.80 SILV   
  8 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           44.65      44.11 SILV   
  9 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.04      44.16 SILV   
 10 Borriello, Kristen A       9 VAC-MR                 45.62      44.17 SILV   
 11 Langer, Olivia            10 Cond-MR                41.57      47.29 AGE    
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          38.00  AMAX
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      38.36 SILV   
  2 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.85      39.89 SILV   
  3 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.58      40.37 SILV   
  4 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR                 40.88      40.54 SILV   
  5 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.87      40.60 SILV   
  6 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.98      40.63 SILV   
  6 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.85      40.63 SILV   
  8 Grunewald, Zane W         10 NBS-MR                 40.86      40.86 SILV   
  9 Cuevas, David             10 VAC-MR                 43.23      41.29 SILV   
 10 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR                41.62      41.43 SILV   
 11 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      41.56 SILV   
 12 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR           41.38      41.96 SILV   
 13 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR                 42.59      42.39 SILV   
 14 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR           42.47      42.48 SILV   
 15 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.62      42.65 SILV   
 16 Jones, Owen P             10 GAEL-MR                42.02      42.85 SILV   
 17 Graney, Luke              10 Cond-MR                39.56      42.88 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR           48.05      44.98 AGE    
  2 Prince, Adam              10 Cond-MR                45.00      45.09 AGE    
  3 Ciunga, Matthew           10 VAC-MR                 47.75      45.41 AGE    
  4 Furey, James K            10 Cond-MR                52.91      45.61 AGE    
  5 Pizzo, Alexander J         9 Mantarays-MR           48.36      45.72 AGE    
  6 Sippel, Wes E             10 Cond-MR                45.90      46.06 AGE    
  7 Malone, Conor J           10 NBS-MR                 44.69      46.63 AGE    
  8 Robbins, Spencer           9 SMC-MR                 47.20      47.26 AGE    
  9 Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR                 45.73      47.34 AGE    
 10 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.18      47.52 AGE    
 11 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.49      47.85 AGE    
 12 Yale, Griffin              9 SMC-MR                 45.00      47.95 AGE    
 13 Keyser, Austin C          10 VAC-MR                 48.22      49.29 AGE    
 14 Frangipane, Paul R        10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.19      49.77 AGE    
 15 Cella, Chaz                9 WSSC-MR                47.93      49.80 AGE    
 16 Moumen, Jad                9 VAC-MR                 55.73      50.21 AGE    
 17 Schreier, Jared W         10 Club Fit-JV-MR         55.46      51.22 AGE    
 18 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.23      51.40 AGE    
 19 Grip, Kari B              10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.27      52.77 AGE    
 20 Vanwinkle, Nicholas R     10 VAC-MR                 48.54      52.90 AGE    
 21 Eybers, Craig A            9 Barracudas-MR          52.00      53.36 AGE    
 22 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR                 54.61      54.64 AGE    
 23 Florio, Donnie            10 VAC-MR               1:00.21      55.65 AGE    
 24 Estes, Scott J            10 VAC-MR                 58.93      55.99 AGE    
 25 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR                 56.29      59.24 AGE    
 -- Ali, kamran                9 WSSC-MR                45.17         DQ        
 -- Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR           47.10         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR                 38.21      36.14 JO     
  2 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR                 38.61      36.63 JO     
  3 Homolac, Adam             10 Club Fit-JV-MR         50.15      42.31 SILV   
  4 Fein, Sam B               10 Cond-MR                45.28      42.97 SILV   
  5 Olsen, Jack T              9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.80      44.36 SILV   
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      45.01 AGE    
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  AMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Moore, Erica C            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.14    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.60 (35.19)                                        
  2 Krasniqi, Laura A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.30    1:09.41 SILV   
                  34.39     1:09.41 (35.02)                                        
  3 Maher, Nadine             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.08    1:09.99 SILV   
                  34.84     1:09.99 (35.15)                                        
  4 Freeman, Nicole Z         13 GAEL-MR              1:10.47    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.61 (36.10)                                        
  5 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.54    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.08 (36.51)                                        
  6 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.08    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.29 (36.88)                                        
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.36    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.43 (36.61)                                        
  8 Burke, Stephanie H        13 GAEL-MR              1:11.19    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.34 (36.66)                                        
  9 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.15 (37.91)                                        
 10 Ghostlaw, Niki            13 NBS-MR               1:16.23    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.23 (37.52)                                        
 11 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.93 (38.20)                                        
 12 Olsen, Emily K            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.05    1:13.97 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.97 (37.83)                                        
 13 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.76    1:14.48 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.48 (38.85)                                        
 14 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:15.21    1:15.09 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.09 (39.05)                                        
 15 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR              1:14.58    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.17 (39.05)                                        
 16 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.24    1:15.58 SILV   
                  37.32     1:15.58 (38.26)                                        
 17 Medrano, Carol A          14 Pbac-MR              1:15.37    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.61 (38.81)                                        
 18 Silverhardt, Sarah R      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.79    1:15.73 SILV   
                  37.48     1:15.73 (38.25)                                        
 19 Lappas, Alexandra         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.58    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.30     1:15.77 (38.47)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Katie S         14 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:17.42    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.52 (39.45)                                        
 21 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               1:15.31    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.96     1:16.54 (38.58)                                        
 22 Seaboldt, Mariah          14 SMC-MR               1:16.31    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.90 (40.01)                                        
 23 Ferlo, Emily E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.93    1:18.13 SILV   
                  38.85     1:18.13 (39.28)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cantori, Laura M          14 NBS-MR               1:21.52    1:20.99 AGE    
                  39.87     1:20.99 (41.12)                                        
  2 Conklin, Ciara            13 WSSC-MR              1:26.06    1:22.19 AGE    
                  40.79     1:22.19 (41.40)                                        
  3 Deziel, Blaire            13 Cond-MR              1:29.04    1:22.21 AGE    
                  40.12     1:22.21 (42.09)                                        
  4 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.27    1:23.26 AGE    
                  41.26     1:23.26 (42.00)                                        
  5 Triana, Natalie           14 Trs-MR               1:20.41    1:23.27 AGE    
                  40.47     1:23.27 (42.80)                                        
  6 Foster, Amanda            13 VAC-MR               1:26.40    1:24.29 AGE    
                  40.78     1:24.29 (43.51)                                        
  7 Jackson, Adrianna         13 Trs-MR               1:22.01    1:25.34 AGE    
                  41.00     1:25.34 (44.34)                                        
  8 Warnon, Sophia T          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.04    1:25.60 AGE    
                  40.95     1:25.60 (44.65)                                        
  9 Eybers, Alexis A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:43.15    1:25.72 AGE    
 10 Cole, Shannon             13 VAC-MR               1:35.25    1:26.76 AGE    
                  42.18     1:26.76 (44.58)                                        
 11 Sable, Alyssa K           14 Pbac-MR              1:24.89    1:30.18 AGE    
                  45.20     1:30.18 (44.98)                                        
 12 Joshi, Rina               13 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:33.84    1:32.81 AGE    
                  45.89     1:32.81 (46.92)                                        
 13 Prince, Martha            13 Cond-MR              1:38.89    1:37.22 AGE    
                  46.50     1:37.22 (50.72)                                        
 14 Krieger, Jastlin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.25    1:40.56 AGE    
                  48.28     1:40.56 (52.28)                                        
 -- Joseph, Jamela            13 Cond-MR              1:44.11         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Gabby              13 Cond-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Berkley, Jennifer         14 VAC-MR               1:09.23    1:06.75 JO     
                  32.62     1:06.75 (34.13)                                        
  2 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               1:21.24    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.74 (36.82)                                        
  3 Tremper, Andrea           14 VAC-MR               1:16.40    1:18.69 AGE    
                  38.16     1:18.69 (40.53)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  AMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Feigel, Mikey J           13 NBS-MR               1:06.56    1:07.32 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.32 (34.19)                                        
  2 Stuart, Alex P            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.37    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.55 (35.15)                                        
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          13 GAEL-MR              1:08.34    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.66 (34.82)                                        
  4 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR               1:08.90    1:07.95 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.95 (34.62)                                        
  5 McIlhargy, Sean V         13 Trs-MR               1:12.05    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.24 (35.22)                                        
  6 Andersson, Erik           14 VAC-MR               1:08.49    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.50 (35.36)                                        
  7 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.91    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.62 (35.06)                                        
  8 Lubarsky, Bryan J         13 NBS-MR               1:06.49    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.80 (35.17)                                        
  9 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               1:11.61    1:09.88 SILV   
                  34.51     1:09.88 (35.37)                                        
 10 Kim, Andrew               14 Trs-MR               1:07.06    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.95 (36.06)                                        
 11 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              1:09.92    1:09.98 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.98 (35.74)                                        
 12 Neuendorf, Reed           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.55    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.01 (35.89)                                        
 13 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.97    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.37 (35.64)                                        
 14 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.92    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.44 (36.18)                                        
 15 Simpson, Alex J           13 Barracudas-MR        1:09.34    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.18 (37.35)                                        
 16 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              1:09.44    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.20 (36.43)                                        
 17 Messinger, Joshua E       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.51    1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.50 (37.86)                                        
 18 Callinan, Marty T         14 VAC-MR               1:12.82    1:13.65 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.65 (37.93)                                        
 19 Wesolowski, Teddy         13 SMC-MR               1:13.04    1:14.69 SILV   
                  37.85     1:14.69 (36.84)                                        
 20 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.75    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.86 (38.12)                                        
 21 Robins, William           14 SMC-MR               1:13.45    1:15.30 SILV   
                  37.58     1:15.30 (37.72)                                        
 22 Abisch, Jason             14 SMC-MR               1:17.48    1:15.85 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.85 (39.17)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Keegan P       13 VAC-MR               1:17.11    1:16.07 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.07 (38.91)                                        
 24 Meany, RJ J               13 Trs-MR               1:15.21    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.16 (39.19)                                        
 25 Thorp, Matthew            13 VAC-MR               1:15.85    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.27 (39.29)                                        
 26 Grunewald, Luke J         13 NBS-MR               1:18.62    1:16.92 SILV   
                  38.31     1:16.92 (38.61)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Chris T          13 MWSC-MR              1:16.17    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.35 (40.14)                                        
 28 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR               1:18.85    1:17.94 SILV   
                  38.36     1:17.94 (39.58)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Privalov, Alex            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.38    1:19.52 AGE    
                  38.97     1:19.52 (40.55)                                        
  2 Ruzzi, Anthony            14 Trs-MR               1:22.09    1:19.73 AGE    
                  39.34     1:19.73 (40.39)                                        
  3 Schattschneider, Eric     13 SMC-MR               1:20.33    1:21.32 AGE    
                  39.95     1:21.32 (41.37)                                        
  4 Noller, Thomas G          13 VAC-MR               1:31.43    1:25.90 AGE    
                  41.95     1:25.90 (43.95)                                        
  5 Vavricka, Jake T          13 Mantarays-MR         1:37.64    1:35.73 AGE    
                  46.51     1:35.73 (49.22)                                        
  6 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR        1:36.86    1:36.51 AGE    
                  47.36     1:36.51 (49.15)                                        
  7 Thamsen, Nicholas         13 Trs-MR               1:52.58    1:38.11 AGE    
  8 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR        1:41.54    1:43.78 AGE    
                  47.81     1:43.78 (55.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.27    1:18.88 SILV   
                  39.54     1:18.88 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  AMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.30    1:35.37 SILV   
                  45.27     1:35.37 (50.10)                                        
  2 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.59    1:35.49 SILV   
                  46.05     1:35.49 (49.44)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:39.77    1:37.34 SILV   
                  47.06     1:37.34 (50.28)                                        
  4 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.35    1:37.37 SILV   
                  45.00     1:37.37 (52.37)                                        
  5 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR              1:36.17    1:37.69 SILV   
                  46.69     1:37.69 (51.00)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Megan          10 VAC-MR               1:40.39    1:38.50 SILV   
                  46.81     1:38.50 (51.69)                                        
  7 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR               1:41.93    1:39.48 SILV   
                  47.01     1:39.48 (52.47)                                        
  8 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.07    1:39.49 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.49 (52.38)                                        
  9 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:44.32    1:41.51 SILV   
                  47.10     1:41.51 (54.41)                                        
 10 Moss, Lucy                 9 SMC-MR               1:40.80    1:41.55 SILV   
                  47.23     1:41.55 (54.32)                                        
 11 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR              1:41.83    1:41.93 SILV   
                  48.83     1:41.93 (53.10)                                        
 12 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.79    1:42.27 SILV   
                  49.53     1:42.27 (52.74)                                        
 13 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.79    1:42.45 SILV   
                  50.06     1:42.45 (52.39)                                        
 14 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.64    1:43.76 SILV   
                  49.88     1:43.76 (53.88)                                        
 15 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              1:41.05    1:43.81 SILV   
                  49.85     1:43.81 (53.96)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:42.06    1:45.18 SILV   
                  49.86     1:45.18 (55.32)                                        
 17 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.62    1:47.16 SILV   
                  51.40     1:47.16 (55.76)                                        
 18 Kinsley, Jacqueline       10 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.03 SILV   
                  50.59     1:48.03 (57.44)                                        
 19 Curran, Shannon           10 Cond-MR              1:48.91    1:48.24 SILV   
                  51.79     1:48.24 (56.45)                                        
 20 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.16    1:48.97 SILV   
                  52.04     1:48.97 (56.93)                                        
 21 Reilly, Bridget K          9 GAEL-MR              1:48.79    1:49.98 SILV   
                  52.54     1:49.98 (57.44)                                        
 -- Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR              1:43.29         DQ        
                  49.64          DQ (56.15)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ames, Sarah               10 SMC-MR               1:59.37    1:51.45 AGE    
                  51.63     1:51.45 (59.82)                                        
  2 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR              2:00.09    1:52.08 AGE    
                  52.65     1:52.08 (59.43)                                        
  3 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR               2:00.54    1:52.16 AGE    
                  51.67   1:52.16 (1:00.49)                                        
  4 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR        1:58.27    1:52.83 AGE    
                  53.32     1:52.83 (59.51)                                        
  5 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.58    1:53.82 AGE    
                  54.18     1:53.82 (59.64)                                        
  6 Hadid, Bana                9 NBS-MR               1:56.02    1:55.21 AGE    
                  54.87   1:55.21 (1:00.34)                                        
  7 Prince, Hannah             9 Cond-MR              2:09.43    1:56.32 AGE    
                  55.90   1:56.32 (1:00.42)                                        
  8 Ciliberti, Emily E        10 Club Fit-JV-MR       2:10.71    1:58.10 AGE    
                  57.45   1:58.10 (1:00.65)                                        
  9 Shaw, Zoe A                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.22    1:58.67 AGE    
                  58.70     1:58.67 (59.97)                                        
 10 Cuddy, Alysen E           10 VAC-MR               2:09.87    2:02.25 AGE    
                  57.53   2:02.25 (1:04.72)                                        
 11 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR              2:05.28    2:02.31 AGE    
                  59.52   2:02.31 (1:02.79)                                        
 12 Weingroff, Tina           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.62    2:02.57 AGE    
                  58.49   2:02.57 (1:04.08)                                        
 13 Rogers, Kourtnie A         9 VAC-MR               2:41.66    2:06.68 AGE    
                1:00.94   2:06.68 (1:05.74)                                        
 14 Williams, Claire I         9 NBS-MR               2:10.05    2:07.07 AGE    
                1:00.01   2:07.07 (1:07.06)                                        
 15 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.27    2:08.59 AGE    
                1:00.43   2:08.59 (1:08.16)                                        
 16 Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR               2:06.49    2:10.02 AGE    
                1:02.24   2:10.02 (1:07.78)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Isabel A       10 CFA-MR               2:19.76    2:13.33 AGE    
                1:03.73   2:13.33 (1:09.60)                                        
 18 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR               2:07.82    2:14.57 AGE    
                1:04.75   2:14.57 (1:09.82)                                        
 19 Thamsen, Kathryn          10 Trs-MR               2:10.09    2:14.86 AGE    
                1:03.20   2:14.86 (1:11.66)                                        
 20 Shelton, Megan C           9 CFA-MR               2:20.97    2:18.59 AGE    
                1:04.61   2:18.59 (1:13.98)                                        
 21 Cole, Kelsey              10 VAC-MR               2:15.44    2:21.75 AGE    
                1:08.23   2:21.75 (1:13.52)                                        
 -- Reichard, Ashley V        10 West Point-MR        2:19.90         DQ        
                1:01.20        DQ (1:05.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Raciti, Krista M           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:46.09 SILV   
                  51.18     1:46.09 (54.91)                                        
  2 Chrystal, Morgan C         9 GAEL-MR              1:51.83    1:47.13 SILV   
                  51.13     1:47.13 (56.00)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Kyrstin        10 VAC-MR               1:56.06    1:49.19 SILV   
                  50.90     1:49.19 (58.29)                                        
  4 Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR        1:54.21    1:49.25 SILV   
                  52.31     1:49.25 (56.94)                                        
  5 Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR              2:02.97    1:49.43 SILV   
                  51.95     1:49.43 (57.48)                                        
  6 Jeffrey, Brooke S         10 West Point-MR        2:01.81    1:49.68 SILV   
                  51.42     1:49.68 (58.26)                                        
  7 Canada, Veronica           9 Cond-MR              2:01.09    1:49.94 SILV   
                  54.16     1:49.94 (55.78)                                        
  8 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.45    1:50.52 SILV   
                  53.52     1:50.52 (57.00)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.10    1:50.76 SILV   
                  54.18     1:50.76 (56.58)                                        
 10 Freeman, Keira A          10 GAEL-MR              1:51.79    1:50.80 SILV   
                  51.41     1:50.80 (59.39)                                        
 11 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.31    1:50.86 SILV   
                  52.28     1:50.86 (58.58)                                        
 12 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.94    1:51.18 SILV   
                  54.28     1:51.18 (56.90)                                        
 13 Dubin, Maria               9 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:58.12 AGE    
                  54.81   1:58.12 (1:03.31)                                        
 -- Langer, Olivia            10 Cond-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
                  51.24          DQ (58.76)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  AMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bishop, Billy D           10 GAEL-MR              1:37.67    1:36.57 SILV   
                  45.46     1:36.57 (51.11)                                        
  2 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR               1:39.47    1:37.26 SILV   
                  46.80     1:37.26 (50.46)                                        
  3 Prince, Adam              10 Cond-MR              1:40.87    1:38.61 SILV   
                  48.30     1:38.61 (50.31)                                        
  4 Mannix, Richard E         10 GAEL-MR              1:37.73    1:38.73 SILV   
                  46.99     1:38.73 (51.74)                                        
  5 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:38.82 SILV   
                  47.48     1:38.82 (51.34)                                        
  6 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.54    1:39.48 SILV   
                  46.33     1:39.48 (53.15)                                        
  7 Lobien, Brent A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.10    1:39.58 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.58 (52.47)                                        
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.74    1:41.88 SILV   
                  48.69     1:41.88 (53.19)                                        
  9 Ciunga, Matthew           10 VAC-MR               1:45.07    1:43.13 SILV   
                  49.70     1:43.13 (53.43)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:44.40 SILV   
                  48.88     1:44.40 (55.52)                                        
 11 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.06    1:44.97 SILV   
                  49.47     1:44.97 (55.50)                                        
 12 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               1:41.19    1:45.08 SILV   
                  49.19     1:45.08 (55.89)                                        
 13 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:49.29 SILV   
                  52.97     1:49.29 (56.32)                                        
 -- Sippel, Wes E             10 Cond-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  48.40          DQ (52.34)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.01    1:54.16 AGE    
                  54.77     1:54.16 (59.39)                                        
  2 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.27    1:54.45 AGE    
                  54.08   1:54.45 (1:00.37)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Patrick          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.17    1:59.50 AGE    
                  56.71   1:59.50 (1:02.79)                                        
  4 Cuevas, David             10 VAC-MR               2:07.66    2:00.67 AGE    
                  58.11   2:00.67 (1:02.56)                                        
  5 Eybers, Craig A            9 Barracudas-MR        2:05.00    2:00.71 AGE    
                  58.23   2:00.71 (1:02.48)                                        
  6 Yale, Griffin              9 SMC-MR               1:56.94    2:02.79 AGE    
                  58.56   2:02.79 (1:04.23)                                        
  7 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR        2:10.00    2:04.00 AGE    
                  58.64   2:04.00 (1:05.36)                                        
  8 Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR               2:12.90    2:04.51 AGE    
                  56.99   2:04.51 (1:07.52)                                        
  9 Malone, Conor J           10 NBS-MR               1:53.80    2:09.48 AGE    
                1:02.32   2:09.48 (1:07.16)                                        
 10 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               2:12.88    2:20.82 AGE    
                1:07.76   2:20.82 (1:13.06)                                        
 -- Keyser, Austin C          10 VAC-MR               2:18.77         DQ        
                1:07.16        DQ (1:14.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.56    1:32.68 JO     
                  44.50     1:32.68 (48.18)                                        
  2 Grunewald, Zane W         10 NBS-MR               1:39.02    1:34.24 JO     
                  44.82     1:34.24 (49.42)                                        
  3 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.50    1:43.98 SILV   
                  50.36     1:43.98 (53.62)                                        
  4 Frangipane, Paul R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.45    1:49.88 SILV   
                  53.05     1:49.88 (56.83)                                        
  5 Robbins, Spencer           9 SMC-MR               1:46.17    2:08.77 AGE    
                1:04.18   2:08.77 (1:04.59)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  AMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCormack, Christine E    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.40    2:46.83 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.81 (42.47)     2:04.06 (43.25)     2:46.83 (42.77)
  2 Owens, Amy L              13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.87    2:48.70 SILV   
                  40.01     1:22.68 (42.67)     2:06.12 (43.44)     2:48.70 (42.58)
  3 Flood, Katie M            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.93    2:52.40 SILV   
                  37.30     1:21.56 (44.26)     2:07.12 (45.56)     2:52.40 (45.28)
  4 Sepe, Lauren K            13 GAEL-MR              2:55.24    2:52.83 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.44 (43.78)     2:07.45 (45.01)     2:52.83 (45.38)
  5 Armstrong, Alyssa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.25    2:53.26 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.41 (43.97)     2:08.55 (45.14)     2:53.26 (44.71)
  6 Coyle, Samantha J         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.63    2:53.44 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.44 (44.15)     2:09.82 (45.38)     2:53.44 (43.62)
  7 Fradkin, Becky H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.77    2:55.78 SILV   
                  39.10     1:24.22 (45.12)     2:10.43 (46.21)     2:55.78 (45.35)
  8 Reilly, Nadie D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.81    2:55.99 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.14 (45.29)     2:10.17 (46.03)     2:55.99 (45.82)
  9 Slater, Kailey            13 SMC-MR               2:52.73    2:57.74 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.57 (44.78)     2:11.25 (46.68)     2:57.74 (46.49)
 10 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR              2:50.48    3:01.46 SILV   
                  39.86     1:27.28 (47.42)     2:14.64 (47.36)     3:01.46 (46.82)
 11 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.96    3:02.17 SILV   
                  40.76     1:27.45 (46.69)     2:14.69 (47.24)     3:02.17 (47.48)
AGE - Division  
  1 Foster, Amanda            13 VAC-MR               3:04.81    3:03.88 AGE    
                  40.28     1:26.70 (46.42)     2:15.97 (49.27)     3:03.88 (47.91)
  2 Madden, Kasie E           14 Barracudas-MR        3:11.51    3:07.86 AGE    
                  42.44     1:30.27 (47.83)     2:19.88 (49.61)     3:07.86 (47.98)
  3 Dari, Kelli A             13 Cond-MR              3:04.80    3:12.80 AGE    
                  42.09     1:31.57 (49.48)     2:21.59 (50.02)     3:12.80 (51.21)
  4 Demberg, Ericka S         13 Mantarays-MR         3:15.97    3:13.47 AGE    
                  42.55     1:31.87 (49.32)     2:22.27 (50.40)     3:13.47 (51.20)
  5 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    13 Cond-MR              3:22.35    3:22.26 AGE    
                  47.25     1:39.88 (52.63)     2:32.56 (52.68)     3:22.26 (49.70)
  6 Mackay, Rachel S          14 West Point-MR        3:23.52    3:22.79 AGE    
                  47.32     1:38.91 (51.59)     2:32.30 (53.39)     3:22.79 (50.49)
  7 Prince, Martha            13 Cond-MR              3:17.95    3:24.84 AGE    
                  45.44     1:40.20 (54.76)     2:33.09 (52.89)     3:24.84 (51.75)
  8 Cole, Shannon             13 VAC-MR               3:47.27    3:33.19 AGE    
                  48.93     1:44.90 (55.97)     2:39.78 (54.88)     3:33.19 (53.41)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  AMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Oppenheimer, Harry O      14 GAEL-MR              2:48.56    2:45.40 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.98 (43.04)     2:03.19 (43.21)     2:45.40 (42.21)
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.99    2:47.29 SILV   
                  37.00     1:20.07 (43.07)     2:03.53 (43.46)     2:47.29 (43.76)
  3 Burillo, Vincent          13 VAC-MR               2:51.31    2:48.80 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.93 (44.83)     2:08.78 (45.85)     2:48.80 (40.02)
  4 Galan, Luis               13 VAC-MR               2:52.53    2:49.92 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.10 (43.94)     2:07.55 (44.45)     2:49.92 (42.37)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.84    2:50.42 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.12 (43.08)     2:05.74 (45.62)     2:50.42 (44.68)
  6 Sorensen, David           14 SMC-MR               2:48.65    2:52.17 SILV   
                  38.78     1:23.60 (44.82)     2:08.96 (45.36)     2:52.17 (43.21)
  7 Koster, Henry             13 SMC-MR               2:51.39    2:53.05 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.23 (44.92)     2:09.39 (45.16)     2:53.05 (43.66)
  8 Robins, William           14 SMC-MR               2:49.80    2:53.40 SILV   
                  38.75     1:23.08 (44.33)     2:08.64 (45.56)     2:53.40 (44.76)
AGE - Division  
  1 Noller, Thomas G          13 VAC-MR               3:22.77    3:04.08 AGE    
                  42.06     1:28.68 (46.62)     2:16.41 (47.73)     3:04.08 (47.67)
  2 Thorp, Matthew            13 VAC-MR               3:24.54    3:13.24 AGE    
                  43.08     1:33.92 (50.84)     2:24.04 (50.12)     3:13.24 (49.20)
  3 Ruzzi, Anthony            14 Trs-MR               3:12.10    3:14.03 AGE    
                  42.70     1:30.94 (48.24)     2:21.77 (50.83)     3:14.03 (52.26)
  4 Donenfeld, Thai           13 Cond-MR              3:21.90    3:14.18 AGE    
                  45.30     1:34.13 (48.83)     2:25.22 (51.09)     3:14.18 (48.96)
  5 Whalen, Matthew           14 VAC-MR               3:29.29    3:15.08 AGE    
                  43.93     1:35.61 (51.68)     2:26.83 (51.22)     3:15.08 (48.25)
  6 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.75    3:21.74 AGE    
                  46.46     1:38.26 (51.80)     2:28.97 (50.71)     3:21.74 (52.77)
  7 Im, Thomas                13 Trs-MR               3:28.85    3:34.04 AGE    
                  46.58     1:41.23 (54.65)     2:37.44 (56.21)     3:34.04 (56.60)
  8 Cray, Daniel P            13 West Point-MR        3:40.99    3:38.77 AGE    
                  50.76     1:47.70 (56.94)     2:44.29 (56.59)     3:38.77 (54.48)
  9 Cascioli, Nicholas A      14 West Point-MR        3:53.60    3:44.32 AGE    
                  48.63     1:45.42 (56.79)     2:45.06 (59.64)     3:44.32 (59.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Zach B          14 NBS-MR               2:57.64    2:34.16 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.75 (38.58)     1:54.42 (42.67)     2:34.16 (39.74)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.58    2:36.95 JO     
                  34.20     1:13.78 (39.58)     1:55.45 (41.67)     2:36.95 (41.50)
  3 Lavery, Brendan           13 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.56    2:46.91 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.35 (42.51)     2:03.72 (43.37)     2:46.91 (43.19)
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           13 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.71    2:51.71 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.14 (44.54)     2:09.18 (45.04)     2:51.71 (42.53)
  5 Largmann, Taylor          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.95    2:56.09 SILV   
                  38.81     1:24.25 (45.44)     2:11.82 (47.57)     2:56.09 (44.27)
  6 Chauvin, William T        14 VAC-MR               3:24.52    2:59.60 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.33 (47.22)     2:14.81 (45.48)     2:59.60 (44.79)
  7 Zaino, Matthew            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    3:00.85 AGE    
                  38.56     1:23.19 (44.63)     2:11.43 (48.24)     3:00.85 (49.42)
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  JO
          37.10  AMAX
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR                 39.31      37.44 SILV   
  2 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.69      38.19 SILV   
  3 Rota, Amanda P             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.75      38.74 SILV   
  4 Hadid, Bana                9 NBS-MR                 41.46      39.10 SILV   
  5 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR                 39.74      39.16 SILV   
  6 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR                38.59      39.59 SILV   
  7 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR                 39.45      39.74 SILV   
  8 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.78      39.75 SILV   
  9 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR                38.35      39.96 SILV   
 10 Ryan, Bernadette           9 WSSC-MR                40.21      40.98 SILV   
 11 Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR                40.54      41.64 SILV   
 12 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.68      41.97 SILV   
 13 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR                40.38      42.17 SILV   
 14 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      43.07 SILV   
 15 Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR                41.06      43.24 SILV   
 16 Levine, Corie T            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.96      43.33 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.50      45.43 AGE    
  2 Yu, Crystal               10 Trs-MR                 46.68      45.59 AGE    
  3 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.21      46.08 AGE    
  4 York, Jenna M             10 NBS-MR                 50.04      46.13 AGE    
  5 Nunnally, Diana S          9 Barracudas-MR          46.93      46.41 AGE    
  6 Baudinet, Mary Helen       9 SMC-MR                 46.10      46.71 AGE    
  7 Concannon, Kaitlin J       9 MWSC-MR                50.81      47.04 AGE    
  8 Parish, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.53      47.91 AGE    
  9 Canada, Veronica           9 Cond-MR                49.04      48.63 AGE    
 10 Freeman, Keira A          10 GAEL-MR                46.64      48.67 AGE    
 11 Castelluccio, Kimberly    10 Trs-MR                 53.28      49.82 AGE    
 12 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.35      50.61 AGE    
 13 Costallos, Gillian F      10 Cond-MR                54.66      50.85 AGE    
 14 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.73      51.30 AGE    
 15 Cahill, Colleen           10 SMC-MR                 55.05      51.95 AGE    
 16 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.56      52.53 AGE    
 17 Greenberg, Isabel A       10 CFA-MR                 51.96      52.83 AGE    
 18 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.25      53.42 AGE    
 19 Lillian, Ava S            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.54      53.83 AGE    
 20 Cuddy, Alysen E           10 VAC-MR               1:02.73      56.31 AGE    
 21 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR                50.63      56.60 AGE    
 22 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14    1:00.14 AGE    
 23 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.27    1:00.21 AGE    
 24 Carney, Kate               9 MWSC-MR                52.43    1:01.68 AGE    
 25 Sanduski, Julie           10 CFA-MR                 55.34    1:02.54 AGE    
 -- Ferreira, Stephanie        9 SMC-MR                 58.62         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.47      37.04 JO     
  2 Lappas, Olivia            10 NY Sharks-MR           49.85      45.23 SILV   
  3 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR                43.87      45.48 AGE    
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          36.80  AMAX
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.47      39.27 SILV   
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      39.65 SILV   
  3 Olsen, Jack T              9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.27      39.93 SILV   
  4 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR                41.41      40.21 SILV   
  5 Salzman, Zach Z           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.30      40.42 SILV   
  6 Mannix, Richard E         10 GAEL-MR                40.66      40.94 SILV   
  7 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.33      41.49 SILV   
  8 Jones, Owen P             10 GAEL-MR                42.91      42.59 SILV   
  8 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.98      42.59 SILV   
 10 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      42.93 SILV   
 11 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      44.08 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.67      45.58 AGE    
  2 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.89      45.68 AGE    
  3 Fein, Sam B               10 Cond-MR                47.98      48.19 AGE    
  4 Ali, kamran                9 WSSC-MR                47.28      48.23 AGE    
  5 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.63      52.27 AGE    
  6 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.24      52.65 AGE    
  7 Robbins, Spencer           9 SMC-MR                 51.61      52.66 AGE    
  8 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.88      53.90 AGE    
  9 Carmody, Michael T         9 VAC-MR                 53.30      54.63 AGE    
 10 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.74      55.01 AGE    
 11 Yale, Griffin              9 SMC-MR                 50.96      55.64 AGE    
 12 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR          54.04      58.70 AGE    
 13 Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR                 55.56    1:00.56 AGE    
 14 Scanteianu, Daniel M      10 CFA-MR               1:28.76    1:22.44 AGE    
 -- Krosser, Bryan S           9 CFA-MR                 50.21         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR                 37.96      35.09 JO     
  2 Bishop, Billy D           10 GAEL-MR                37.02      35.97 JO     
  3 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR                 38.68      36.00 JO     
  4 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.03      41.55 SILV   
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.08      45.80 AGE    
 -- Sippel, Wes E             10 Cond-MR                53.27         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  AMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.36    2:39.70 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.84 (38.20)     1:52.27 (42.43)     2:39.70 (47.43)
AGE - Division  
  1 Curro, Emily              14 SMC-MR               2:56.49    2:49.47 AGE    
                  36.00     1:18.21 (42.21)     2:04.11 (45.90)     2:49.47 (45.36)
  2 Deziel, Blaire            13 Cond-MR              3:15.00    3:10.18 AGE    
                  43.17     1:32.29 (49.12)     2:21.19 (48.90)     3:10.18 (48.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Klein, Morganne           13 VAC-MR               2:34.43    2:28.64 JO     
                  31.99     1:10.01 (38.02)     1:49.77 (39.76)     2:28.64 (38.87)
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.08    2:40.54 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.79 (40.36)     1:56.65 (42.86)     2:40.54 (43.89)
  3 Berkley, Jennifer         14 VAC-MR               2:37.45    2:44.39 AGE    
                  31.56     1:10.16 (38.60)     1:54.93 (44.77)     2:44.39 (49.46)
  4 Ferlo, Emily E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.53    2:46.50 AGE    
                  36.78     1:19.62 (42.84)     2:04.04 (44.42)     2:46.50 (42.46)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  AMAX
        2:38.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Feigel, Mikey J           13 NBS-MR               2:34.95    2:35.74 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.84 (38.90)     1:53.98 (41.14)     2:35.74 (41.76)
AGE - Division  
  1 Delgrosso, George         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.63    2:40.92 AGE    
                  34.14     1:16.36 (42.22)     1:57.85 (41.49)     2:40.92 (43.07)
  2 Abisch, Jason             14 SMC-MR               2:52.65    2:54.68 AGE    
                  33.52     1:17.64 (44.12)     2:06.67 (49.03)     2:54.68 (48.01)
  3 Silverman, Dean B         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:43.02    3:40.85 AGE    
                  46.27     1:45.51 (59.24)     2:45.38 (59.87)     3:40.85 (55.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            13 MWSC-MR              2:32.76    2:22.66 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.19 (35.21)     1:44.80 (38.61)     2:22.66 (37.86)
  2 Magee, Ryan T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.73    2:24.55 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.19 (36.21)     1:46.84 (38.65)     2:24.55 (37.71)
  3 Lavery, Brendan           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.15    2:26.92 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.72 (37.29)     1:49.23 (40.51)     2:26.92 (37.69)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  AMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perschetz, Lauren A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.41    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.79 (42.65)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N           10 GAEL-MR              1:21.18    1:22.36 SILV   
                  40.57     1:22.36 (41.79)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          10 CFA-MR               1:24.60    1:22.57 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.57 (43.81)                                        
  4 Huang, Eileen S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.30    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.94 (43.76)                                        
  5 Walsh, Shannon            10 SCD-MR               1:23.17    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.11 (42.86)                                        
  6 McGurk, Emily M           10 MWSC-MR              1:23.03    1:23.68 SILV   
                  38.49     1:23.68 (45.19)                                        
  7 Smigielski, Jessica M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:24.73 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.73 (45.13)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Megan          10 VAC-MR               1:28.06    1:27.20 SILV   
                  41.73     1:27.20 (45.47)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        9 GAEL-MR              1:25.06    1:29.29 SILV   
                  42.09     1:29.29 (47.20)                                        
 10 Poindexter, Tiana         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.54    1:29.50 SILV   
                  43.23     1:29.50 (46.27)                                        
 11 Conforti, Brianna E        9 GAEL-MR              1:30.80    1:29.66 SILV   
                  41.15     1:29.66 (48.51)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily           10 Trs-MR               1:29.37    1:31.06 SILV   
                  41.46     1:31.06 (49.60)                                        
 -- Dari, Hannah E             9 Cond-MR              1:23.93         DQ        
                  38.73          DQ (45.79)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Terry, Brianna            10 VAC-MR               1:37.31    1:31.90 AGE    
                  44.65     1:31.90 (47.25)                                        
  2 Bolster, Dana J           10 GAEL-MR              1:37.30    1:32.91 AGE    
                  44.60     1:32.91 (48.31)                                        
  3 Brosnan, Lindsey A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.82    1:34.14 AGE    
                  44.81     1:34.14 (49.33)                                        
  4 Shoiock, Natalie K        10 MWSC-MR              1:38.66    1:34.49 AGE    
                  47.05     1:34.49 (47.44)                                        
  5 Cass, Leeanna N            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.33    1:35.28 AGE    
                  45.40     1:35.28 (49.88)                                        
  6 Grady, Caitlyn M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.11    1:35.34 AGE    
                  44.36     1:35.34 (50.98)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.76    1:35.67 AGE    
                  44.32     1:35.67 (51.35)                                        
  8 Kelly, Simone              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.62    1:36.08 AGE    
                  47.04     1:36.08 (49.04)                                        
  9 Reilly, Bridget K          9 GAEL-MR              1:37.22    1:36.25 AGE    
                  43.69     1:36.25 (52.56)                                        
 10 Chrystal, Morgan C         9 GAEL-MR              1:37.82    1:36.79 AGE    
                  48.00     1:36.79 (48.79)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.96    1:37.18 AGE    
                  47.61     1:37.18 (49.57)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Mary Helen       9 SMC-MR               1:42.87    1:37.63 AGE    
                  44.97     1:37.63 (52.66)                                        
 12 Kinsley, Jacqueline       10 WSSC-MR              1:38.30    1:37.63 AGE    
                  45.99     1:37.63 (51.64)                                        
 14 Fischer, Lexie             9 Trs-MR               1:40.34    1:37.85 AGE    
                  46.50     1:37.85 (51.35)                                        
 15 Ames, Sarah               10 SMC-MR               1:45.82    1:38.88 AGE    
                  44.79     1:38.88 (54.09)                                        
 16 Brooks, Kayla M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.14    1:38.94 AGE    
                  49.15     1:38.94 (49.79)                                        
 17 Curran, Shannon           10 Cond-MR              2:00.00    1:39.07 AGE    
                  46.95     1:39.07 (52.12)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Erin J        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.84    1:39.45 AGE    
                  48.33     1:39.45 (51.12)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Kyrstin        10 VAC-MR               1:37.67    1:40.53 AGE    
                  48.91     1:40.53 (51.62)                                        
 20 Harris, Lindsay B         10 CFA-MR               1:46.79    1:41.62 AGE    
                  49.19     1:41.62 (52.43)                                        
 21 Shaw, Zoe A                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.30    1:41.83 AGE    
                  49.50     1:41.83 (52.33)                                        
 22 Washington, Amy J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.12    1:43.26 AGE    
                  50.47     1:43.26 (52.79)                                        
 23 Prince, Hannah             9 Cond-MR              2:30.00    1:43.29 AGE    
                  49.15     1:43.29 (54.14)                                        
 24 Lillian, Ava S            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.46    1:45.42 AGE    
                  49.37     1:45.42 (56.05)                                        
 25 Ferguson, Carly           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.26    1:45.47 AGE    
                  51.87     1:45.47 (53.60)                                        
 26 Burke, Kayla E             9 GAEL-MR              1:45.33    1:46.77 AGE    
                  53.89     1:46.77 (52.88)                                        
 27 Concannon, Kaitlin J       9 MWSC-MR              1:58.80    1:46.83 AGE    
                  46.80   1:46.83 (1:00.03)                                        
 28 Acker, Emily E            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.61    1:47.47 AGE    
                  50.46     1:47.47 (57.01)                                        
 29 Zimmerman, Shaelyn A      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.61    1:48.78 AGE    
                  49.02     1:48.78 (59.76)                                        
 30 Bogan, Gretchen L          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.52    1:50.13 AGE    
                  49.91   1:50.13 (1:00.22)                                        
 31 Cole, Caroline M           9 MWSC-MR              1:59.08    1:50.32 AGE    
                  55.91     1:50.32 (54.41)                                        
 32 Cuddy, Alysen E           10 VAC-MR               1:51.90    1:50.97 AGE    
                  52.77     1:50.97 (58.20)                                        
 33 Fasino, Claudia M          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.43    1:54.39 AGE    
                  53.52   1:54.39 (1:00.87)                                        
 34 Morano, Carly M            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.22    1:56.80 AGE    
                  55.60   1:56.80 (1:01.20)                                        
 35 Kadin, Allison B          10 West Point-MR        1:58.74    1:59.48 AGE    
                  55.96   1:59.48 (1:03.52)                                        
 36 Hartleben, Maya E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.88    2:01.37 AGE    
                  55.31   2:01.37 (1:06.06)                                        
 37 Cole, Kelsey              10 VAC-MR               1:56.54    2:01.61 AGE    
                  59.88   2:01.61 (1:01.73)                                        
 38 Rota, Kimberly A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.60    2:06.88 AGE    
                  56.34   2:06.88 (1:10.54)                                        
 39 Mackay, Hannah R           9 West Point-MR        2:13.88    2:11.85 AGE    
                1:06.26   2:11.85 (1:05.59)                                        
 -- Sanders, Erin              9 SMC-MR               1:37.29         DQ        
                  42.42          DQ (49.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schattschneider, Sarah    10 SMC-MR               1:36.42    1:29.57 SILV   
                  40.76     1:29.57 (48.81)                                        
  2 Brooks, Alexandra         10 Trs-MR               1:35.34    1:29.68 SILV   
                  43.89     1:29.68 (45.79)                                        
  3 Moss, Lucy                 9 SMC-MR               1:35.60    1:30.20 SILV   
                  43.10     1:30.20 (47.10)                                        
  4 Boncek, Katie M           10 Pbac-MR              1:30.11    1:41.73 AGE    
                  48.62     1:41.73 (53.11)                                        
 -- Miller, Julianna M        10 West Point-MR        1:35.16         DQ        
                  39.42          DQ (48.28)                                        
 -- Groccia, Jackie A          9 GAEL-MR              1:28.28         DQ        
                  43.09          DQ (48.61)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:22.00  AMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cooper, Ian A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.72    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.69 (43.09)                                        
  2 Macaluso, Christian J     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.84    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.57 (43.80)                                        
  3 Mannix, Richard E         10 GAEL-MR              1:23.37    1:24.59 SILV   
                  39.87     1:24.59 (44.72)                                        
  4 Bishop, Billy D           10 GAEL-MR              1:24.65    1:25.02 SILV   
                  41.55     1:25.02 (43.47)                                        
  5 Ifshin, Alec D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.57    1:28.48 SILV   
                  41.04     1:28.48 (47.44)                                        
  6 Smith, Alex A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:28.87 SILV   
                  42.80     1:28.87 (46.07)                                        
  7 Charleston, Jared A       10 MWSC-MR              1:31.10    1:28.94 SILV   
                  41.01     1:28.94 (47.93)                                        
  8 Owens, Nicholas A          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.18    1:29.63 SILV   
                  41.71     1:29.63 (47.92)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Buckland, Grant A          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.47    1:32.25 AGE    
                  41.82     1:32.25 (50.43)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.08    1:32.58 AGE    
                  44.64     1:32.58 (47.94)                                        
  3 Stagg, Christian M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.16    1:32.64 AGE    
                  44.52     1:32.64 (48.12)                                        
  4 Olsen, Jack T              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.03    1:34.61 AGE    
                  43.67     1:34.61 (50.94)                                        
  5 Ciunga, Matthew           10 VAC-MR               1:34.55    1:35.00 AGE    
                  46.08     1:35.00 (48.92)                                        
  6 Ali, kamran                9 WSSC-MR              1:37.89    1:35.70 AGE    
                  44.32     1:35.70 (51.38)                                        
  7 Sippel, Wes E             10 Cond-MR              1:48.62    1:35.87 AGE    
                  45.85     1:35.87 (50.02)                                        
  7 D'Amore, Edward A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.27    1:35.87 AGE    
                  44.23     1:35.87 (51.64)                                        
  9 Cuevas, David             10 VAC-MR               1:48.76    1:36.20 AGE    
                  42.49     1:36.20 (53.71)                                        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.09    1:37.37 AGE    
                  47.69     1:37.37 (49.68)                                        
 11 Furey, James K            10 Cond-MR              1:44.85    1:37.65 AGE    
                  48.40     1:37.65 (49.25)                                        
 12 Lyons, Michael G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.99    1:39.17 AGE    
                  46.84     1:39.17 (52.33)                                        
 13 Carvao, J P D              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.49    1:39.88 AGE    
                  46.45     1:39.88 (53.43)                                        
 14 Fein, Sam B               10 Cond-MR              1:43.21    1:39.89 AGE    
                  45.18     1:39.89 (54.71)                                        
 15 Salvatore, Luke J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.22    1:40.21 AGE    
                  50.59     1:40.21 (49.62)                                        
 16 Torda, Ben H               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.94    1:44.27 AGE    
                  46.81     1:44.27 (57.46)                                        
 17 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.35    1:46.37 AGE    
                  51.14     1:46.37 (55.23)                                        
 18 Robbins, Spencer           9 SMC-MR               1:54.30    1:46.52 AGE    
                  51.87     1:46.52 (54.65)                                        
 19 Frangipane, Paul R        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.05    1:49.52 AGE    
                  56.35     1:49.52 (53.17)                                        
 20 Sanduski, Kyle            10 CFA-MR               1:56.54    1:51.03 AGE    
                  51.60     1:51.03 (59.43)                                        
 21 Widom, Marshall A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.03    1:51.18 AGE    
                  51.43     1:51.18 (59.75)                                        
 22 Sztyndor, Ricky J         10 Barracudas-MR        1:51.46    1:54.89 AGE    
                  58.56     1:54.89 (56.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giraldo, Andrew           10 Trs-MR               1:22.69    1:19.22 JO     
                  36.30     1:19.22 (42.92)                                        
  2 Baudinet, Michael         10 SMC-MR               1:23.30    1:21.88 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.88 (43.62)                                        
  3 Brennan, Jack             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.12    1:27.24 SILV   
                  42.87     1:27.24 (44.37)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.49    1:28.06 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.06 (46.24)                                        
  5 Hackett, Liam             10 SMC-MR               1:57.62    1:29.54 SILV   
                  42.89     1:29.54 (46.65)                                        
  6 Magee, Dylan P             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.73    1:30.21 SILV   
                  44.92     1:30.21 (45.29)                                        
  7 Bell, Schuyler             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.22    1:31.59 SILV   
                  43.97     1:31.59 (47.62)                                        
  8 McAuley, Charles          10 SMC-MR               1:31.21    1:34.91 AGE    
                  43.60     1:34.91 (51.31)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  AMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.85    2:32.34 SILV   
                  32.35     1:11.95 (39.60)     1:57.92 (45.97)     2:32.34 (34.42)
  2 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR              2:36.20    2:32.80 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.50 (38.70)     1:58.30 (46.80)     2:32.80 (34.50)
  3 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.17    2:33.54 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.64 (39.86)     1:57.53 (43.89)     2:33.54 (36.01)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR              2:43.99    2:35.83 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.69 (38.93)     2:01.41 (47.72)     2:35.83 (34.42)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.86    2:38.45 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.30 (39.54)     2:04.51 (49.21)     2:38.45 (33.94)
  6 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.64    2:41.13 SILV   
                  33.81     1:16.27 (42.46)     2:04.13 (47.86)     2:41.13 (37.00)
  7 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR              2:43.52    2:41.17 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.16 (40.55)     2:06.58 (49.42)     2:41.17 (34.59)
  8 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               2:46.82    2:41.83 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.40 (40.27)     2:06.04 (47.64)     2:41.83 (35.79)
  9 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.17    2:42.50 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.23 (41.72)     2:05.82 (46.59)     2:42.50 (36.68)
 10 Pihl, Meo K               12 NBS-MR               2:44.61    2:43.15 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.92 (40.33)     2:04.25 (48.33)     2:43.15 (38.90)
 11 Santiago, Amber E         12 VAC-MR               2:46.67    2:44.44 SILV   
                  34.96     1:17.93 (42.97)     2:06.65 (48.72)     2:44.44 (37.79)
AGE - Division  
  1 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.49    2:55.46 AGE    
                  39.83     1:26.90 (47.07)     2:14.93 (48.03)     2:55.46 (40.53)
  2 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.39    2:56.32 AGE    
                  37.58     1:23.14 (45.56)     2:15.64 (52.50)     2:56.32 (40.68)
  3 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.38    2:58.57 AGE    
                  42.58     1:31.00 (48.42)     2:18.23 (47.23)     2:58.57 (40.34)
  4 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR              2:56.62    2:59.30 AGE    
                  40.55     1:25.73 (45.18)     2:17.97 (52.24)     2:59.30 (41.33)
  5 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.54    3:03.56 AGE    
                  43.39     1:31.29 (47.90)     2:21.65 (50.36)     3:03.56 (41.91)
  6 Kandeel, Alexis R         11 NBS-MR               3:52.00    3:56.06 AGE    
                  55.21   1:55.45 (1:00.24)   2:59.52 (1:04.07)     3:56.06 (56.54)
  7 O'Sullivan, Deirdre C     11 NBS-MR               4:52.00    4:03.84 AGE    
                1:00.56   2:03.86 (1:03.30)   3:13.60 (1:09.74)     4:03.84 (50.24)
 -- Lipovac, Dara M           12 West Point-MR        3:37.44         DQ        
                  52.00     1:46.08 (54.08)   2:47.16 (1:01.08)          DQ (46.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR               2:36.68    2:27.26 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.49 (37.97)     1:53.95 (43.46)     2:27.26 (33.31)
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.63    2:31.56 JO     
                  32.44     1:13.52 (41.08)     1:57.65 (44.13)     2:31.56 (33.91)
  3 York, Amanda S            12 NBS-MR               2:37.22    2:32.00 JO     
                  32.49     1:11.32 (38.83)     1:58.05 (46.73)     2:32.00 (33.95)
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              2:56.97    2:40.42 SILV   
                  35.35     1:16.25 (40.90)     2:04.51 (48.26)     2:40.42 (35.91)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR              3:00.23    2:46.70 SILV   
                  35.36     1:18.37 (43.01)     2:10.24 (51.87)     2:46.70 (36.46)
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.32    2:50.26 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.11 (42.19)     2:12.55 (53.44)     2:50.26 (37.71)
  7 Foster, Meaghan           11 VAC-MR               2:59.34    2:52.76 SILV   
                  38.15     1:23.58 (45.43)     2:12.32 (48.74)     2:52.76 (40.44)
 -- Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
                  34.57     1:16.75 (42.18)     2:04.11 (47.36)          DQ (39.38)
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.59  JO
        2:34.60  AMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.73    2:38.28 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.05 (41.05)     2:01.56 (44.51)     2:38.28 (36.72)
  2 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.87    2:39.10 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.48 (39.84)     2:02.90 (48.42)     2:39.10 (36.20)
  3 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.28    2:39.48 SILV   
                  35.34     1:17.90 (42.56)     2:04.42 (46.52)     2:39.48 (35.06)
  4 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               2:50.10    2:41.98 SILV   
                  33.28     1:14.17 (40.89)     2:05.57 (51.40)     2:41.98 (36.41)
  5 Walsh, Kevin              12 SCD-MR               2:50.00    2:53.65 SILV   
                  37.19     1:22.04 (44.85)     2:11.10 (49.06)     2:53.65 (42.55)
AGE - Division  
  1 Esposito, Michael J       11 NBS-MR               3:41.88    3:15.13 AGE    
                  43.45     1:32.60 (49.15)   2:32.87 (1:00.27)     3:15.13 (42.26)
  2 Finnerty, Jack            11 Cond-MR              3:45.00    3:17.80 AGE    
                  42.06     1:30.85 (48.79)   2:33.29 (1:02.44)     3:17.80 (44.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              2:42.46    2:33.39 JO     
                  33.58     1:12.23 (38.65)     1:58.74 (46.51)     2:33.39 (34.65)
  2 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.38    2:45.03 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.44 (42.43)     2:09.17 (49.73)     2:45.03 (35.86)
  3 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR              3:10.20    2:50.06 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.19 (40.65)     2:09.09 (50.90)     2:50.06 (40.97)
  4 Barina, Tito              12 Barracudas-MR        3:02.67    2:57.62 SILV   
                  45.66     1:28.99 (43.33)     2:18.77 (49.78)     2:57.62 (38.85)
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  JO
        2:22.10  AMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               2:26.14    2:22.83 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.95 (35.41)     1:49.68 (42.73)     2:22.83 (33.15)
  2 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.57    2:24.10 SILV   
                  30.21     1:06.53 (36.32)     1:50.82 (44.29)     2:24.10 (33.28)
  3 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR               2:25.53    2:24.95 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.92 (36.84)     1:52.84 (42.92)     2:24.95 (32.11)
  4 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.75    2:25.38 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.75 (35.28)     1:52.31 (44.56)     2:25.38 (33.07)
  5 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               2:26.25    2:26.49 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.60 (37.90)     1:52.52 (41.92)     2:26.49 (33.97)
  6 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.04    2:26.79 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.52 (36.15)     1:53.03 (44.51)     2:26.79 (33.76)
  7 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.85    2:28.39 SILV   
                  30.60     1:10.11 (39.51)     1:55.01 (44.90)     2:28.39 (33.38)
  8 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.32    2:28.93 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.55 (39.11)     1:54.79 (43.24)     2:28.93 (34.14)
  9 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        2:29.54    2:30.86 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.72 (38.69)     1:58.27 (46.55)     2:30.86 (32.59)
 10 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               2:33.18    2:31.16 SILV   
                  30.58     1:09.08 (38.50)     1:57.08 (48.00)     2:31.16 (34.08)
 11 Parks, Mary K             15 Pbac-MR              2:32.56    2:31.29 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.44 (38.05)     1:55.39 (43.95)     2:31.29 (35.90)
 12 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.64    2:32.25 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.93 (39.28)     1:57.84 (45.91)     2:32.25 (34.41)
 12 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.64    2:32.25 SILV   
                  30.75     1:12.09 (41.34)     1:57.86 (45.77)     2:32.25 (34.39)
 14 Dickover, Mary K          15 Barracudas-MR        2:28.25    2:32.42 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.05 (37.33)     1:57.91 (46.86)     2:32.42 (34.51)
 15 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.03    2:33.27 SILV   
                  31.49     1:11.68 (40.19)     1:58.21 (46.53)     2:33.27 (35.06)
 16 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              2:35.32    2:33.53 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.19 (39.08)     1:56.48 (43.29)     2:33.53 (37.05)
 17 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR               2:32.70    2:34.39 SILV   
                  32.63     1:12.35 (39.72)     2:02.59 (50.24)     2:34.39 (31.80)
 18 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        2:36.48    2:35.87 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.40 (39.41)     2:01.06 (47.66)     2:35.87 (34.81)
 19 Hoarty, Molly A           15 NBS-MR               2:36.77    2:36.45 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.79 (41.81)     2:00.89 (44.10)     2:36.45 (35.56)
 20 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               2:37.68    2:37.67 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.68 (38.93)     2:02.31 (48.63)     2:37.67 (35.36)
 21 Owens, Katelyn M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.06    2:38.16 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.15 (40.04)     2:02.31 (48.16)     2:38.16 (35.85)
 22 Myers, Deirdre            15 Trs-MR               2:40.00    2:38.29 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.93 (39.47)     2:01.69 (47.76)     2:38.29 (36.60)
 23 Brown, Carolyn            16 Cond-MR              2:38.17    2:38.32 SILV   
                  33.35     1:13.27 (39.92)     2:01.62 (48.35)     2:38.32 (36.70)
 -- McNally, Elise C          15 GAEL-MR              2:31.04         DQ        
                  34.94     1:14.40 (39.46)     1:56.88 (42.48)          DQ (36.35)
AGE - Division  
  1 Finnerty, Kate T          15 Cond-MR              2:48.03    2:43.78 AGE    
                  33.94     1:15.74 (41.80)     2:03.93 (48.19)     2:43.78 (39.85)
  2 Prince, Jenny C           15 Cond-MR              2:54.48    2:50.11 AGE    
                  38.95     1:23.96 (45.01)     2:11.43 (47.47)     2:50.11 (38.68)
  3 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        2:59.14    2:50.56 AGE    
                  36.30     1:19.99 (43.69)     2:10.41 (50.42)     2:50.56 (40.15)
  4 Borakove, Lindsey         16 Cond-MR              3:30.00    2:51.18 AGE    
                  38.51     1:22.31 (43.80)     2:11.77 (49.46)     2:51.18 (39.41)
  5 Berlowitz, Sammi K        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.25    2:54.87 AGE    
                  38.87     1:22.36 (43.49)     2:14.20 (51.84)     2:54.87 (40.67)
  6 Zabriskie, Melissa L      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.57    2:56.77 AGE    
                  37.26     1:22.19 (44.93)     2:13.74 (51.55)     2:56.77 (43.03)
  7 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR        3:07.00    3:06.11 AGE    
                  45.23     1:31.53 (46.30)     2:23.00 (51.47)     3:06.11 (43.11)
  8 Troy, Michelle Z          16 Barracudas-MR        3:16.44    3:16.63 AGE    
                  42.36     1:29.93 (47.57)   2:31.04 (1:01.11)     3:16.63 (45.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               2:43.51    2:38.92 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.30 (38.95)     2:01.81 (48.51)     2:38.92 (37.11)
  2 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.95    2:41.75 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.22 (39.22)     2:05.87 (51.65)     2:41.75 (35.88)
  3 Rand, Megan E             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.02    2:42.54 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.48 (40.65)     2:04.77 (49.29)     2:42.54 (37.77)
  4 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:43.55    2:42.68 SILV   
                  35.13     1:19.22 (44.09)     2:07.08 (47.86)     2:42.68 (35.60)
  5 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.88    2:46.10 AGE    
                  37.34     1:19.45 (42.11)     2:08.94 (49.49)     2:46.10 (37.16)
  6 Morante, Jennifer S       15 NBS-MR               2:42.18    2:47.08 AGE    
                  37.45     1:18.88 (41.43)     2:09.16 (50.28)     2:47.08 (37.92)
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  AMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              2:15.00    2:11.17 SILV   
                  28.94     1:02.46 (33.52)     1:42.52 (40.06)     2:11.17 (28.65)
  2 Burke, Ryan E             16 Barracudas-MR        2:12.45    2:11.22 SILV   
                  26.89     1:03.68 (36.79)     1:40.95 (37.27)     2:11.22 (30.27)
  3 Gonzalez, Ed A            16 NBS-MR               2:12.65    2:15.00 SILV   
                  27.94     1:03.88 (35.94)     1:44.61 (40.73)     2:15.00 (30.39)
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.18    2:16.03 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.09 (33.41)     1:43.72 (39.63)     2:16.03 (32.31)
  5 Holek, Thomas F           15 GAEL-MR              2:16.39    2:16.66 SILV   
                  29.35     1:06.79 (37.44)     1:44.95 (38.16)     2:16.66 (31.71)
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.33    2:17.32 SILV   
                  29.79     1:05.97 (36.18)     1:47.09 (41.12)     2:17.32 (30.23)
  7 Barry, Matthew C          17 Barracudas-MR        2:18.46    2:18.20 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.30 (34.49)     1:45.41 (41.11)     2:18.20 (32.79)
  8 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.25    2:18.57 SILV   
                  29.27     1:06.04 (36.77)     1:48.02 (41.98)     2:18.57 (30.55)
  9 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR              2:20.96    2:18.75 SILV   
                  28.07     1:03.48 (35.41)     1:45.82 (42.34)     2:18.75 (32.93)
 10 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.43    2:19.08 SILV   
                  29.48     1:04.40 (34.92)     1:46.03 (41.63)     2:19.08 (33.05)
 11 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.27    2:19.41 SILV   
                  29.32     1:05.88 (36.56)     1:48.09 (42.21)     2:19.41 (31.32)
 12 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR              2:17.38    2:19.44 SILV   
                  29.14     1:03.53 (34.39)     1:46.65 (43.12)     2:19.44 (32.79)
 13 Meany, Matthew G          16 Trs-MR               2:26.89    2:21.40 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.98 (35.96)     1:48.98 (43.00)     2:21.40 (32.42)
 14 Berkley, Christopher      17 VAC-MR               2:25.11    2:21.41 SILV   
                  30.69     1:07.56 (36.87)     1:50.49 (42.93)     2:21.41 (30.92)
 15 McMahon, Patrick          16 Barracudas-MR        2:17.58    2:23.42 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.69 (35.49)     1:50.70 (42.01)     2:23.42 (32.72)
 16 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     16 Barracudas-MR        2:19.06    2:24.70 SILV   
                  28.95     1:03.60 (34.65)     1:49.97 (46.37)     2:24.70 (34.73)
 17 Santos, Chris G           17 Barracudas-MR        2:22.60    2:24.81 SILV   
                  30.23     1:08.62 (38.39)     1:50.08 (41.46)     2:24.81 (34.73)
 18 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR              2:28.62    2:27.43 SILV   
                  30.36     1:06.02 (35.66)     1:51.94 (45.92)     2:27.43 (35.49)
 19 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               2:28.24    2:28.29 SILV   
                  29.97     1:08.64 (38.67)     1:54.61 (45.97)     2:28.29 (33.68)
 20 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.50    2:29.14 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.30 (37.69)     1:54.65 (45.35)     2:29.14 (34.49)
 21 Ketcham, Kyle             15 Barracudas-MR        2:27.37    2:30.83 SILV   
                  30.21     1:10.93 (40.72)     1:55.54 (44.61)     2:30.83 (35.29)
 -- Varieur, Bobby            15 Trs-MR               2:33.00         DQ        
                  33.02     1:10.58 (37.56)     1:57.04 (46.46)          DQ (34.49)
AGE - Division  
  1 Huaman, Cesar A           15 Barracudas-MR        2:53.83    2:43.67 AGE    
                  33.50     1:17.19 (43.69)     2:07.03 (49.84)     2:43.67 (36.64)
  2 Parish, Sam               15 SMC-MR               2:42.31    2:45.75 AGE    
                  36.67     1:17.35 (40.68)     2:07.45 (50.10)     2:45.75 (38.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reyes, Daniel             16 Trs-MR               2:35.00    2:19.34 SILV   
                  28.65     1:05.77 (37.12)     1:46.44 (40.67)     2:19.34 (32.90)
  2 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR        2:36.24    2:33.30 SILV   
                  32.90     1:15.04 (42.14)     1:58.65 (43.61)     2:33.30 (34.65)
  3 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR               2:33.06    2:38.61 AGE    
                  34.28     1:13.20 (38.92)     2:02.69 (49.49)     2:38.61 (35.92)
  4 Carpenter, Brandon        16 Trs-MR               2:30.00    2:46.64 AGE    
                  36.41     1:15.50 (39.09)     2:08.83 (53.33)     2:46.64 (37.81)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  AMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 York, Amanda S            12 NBS-MR               1:03.53    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.33 (32.41)                                        
  2 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR              1:03.25    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.65 (32.62)                                        
  3 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               1:05.74    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.78 (32.63)                                        
  4 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.10    1:02.81 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.81 (32.92)                                        
  5 Trager, Lena E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.59    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR              1:05.16    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.89     1:03.88 (32.99)                                        
  7 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR               1:05.62    1:04.01 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.01 (32.77)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              1:05.79    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.13 (33.56)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.75    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.09 (33.50)                                        
 10 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR              1:04.79    1:05.22 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.22 (33.90)                                        
 11 Santiago, Amber E         12 VAC-MR               1:05.95    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.67 (34.57)                                        
 12 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.85    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.73 (34.35)                                        
 13 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.80    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.93 (34.90)                                        
 14 McIlhargy, Amanda         11 Trs-MR               1:07.91    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.28 (34.36)                                        
 15 Hodder, Chandler R        11 UN-MR                1:09.39    1:07.18 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.18 (36.34)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.59    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.36 (34.62)                                        
 17 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR              1:06.19    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.72 (35.50)                                        
 18 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.98 (35.57)                                        
 19 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.58    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.07 (36.01)                                        
 20 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.09    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.68 (35.94)                                        
 21 Lee, Lauren               11 Trs-MR               1:09.38    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.85 (36.28)                                        
 22 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.54    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.96 (35.55)                                        
 23 Rainy, Liz L              12 Pbac-MR              1:10.32    1:09.02 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.02 (36.28)                                        
 24 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.13 (36.60)                                        
 24 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.22    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.13 (36.16)                                        
 26 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.07    1:09.22 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.22 (35.79)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.70    1:11.55 AGE    
                  33.99     1:11.55 (37.56)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Meghan L         12 NBS-MR               1:12.61    1:12.31 AGE    
                  33.94     1:12.31 (38.37)                                        
  3 Panzarino, Elizabeth A    12 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:16.16    1:12.61 AGE    
                  35.01     1:12.61 (37.60)                                        
  4 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR              1:11.84    1:12.74 AGE    
                  34.35     1:12.74 (38.39)                                        
  5 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR        1:22.07    1:13.18 AGE    
                  34.46     1:13.18 (38.72)                                        
  6 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:13.58 AGE    
                  35.43     1:13.58 (38.15)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Tara E          12 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:16.86    1:13.86 AGE    
                  35.67     1:13.86 (38.19)                                        
  8 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.52    1:13.92 AGE    
                  35.30     1:13.92 (38.62)                                        
  9 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Barracudas-MR        1:22.83    1:14.22 AGE    
                  35.05     1:14.22 (39.17)                                        
 10 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR               1:14.66    1:14.34 AGE    
                  35.53     1:14.34 (38.81)                                        
 11 Egerton, Tory S           11 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:13.90    1:14.57 AGE    
                  34.93     1:14.57 (39.64)                                        
 12 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR               1:14.54    1:14.62 AGE    
                  35.41     1:14.62 (39.21)                                        
 13 Svensson, Polina W        11 Cond-MR              1:18.32    1:15.04 AGE    
                  35.32     1:15.04 (39.72)                                        
 14 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.16    1:15.65 AGE    
                  36.02     1:15.65 (39.63)                                        
 15 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR              1:12.84    1:15.70 AGE    
                  35.42     1:15.70 (40.28)                                        
 16 Chung, Katie              11 Cond-MR              1:22.72    1:15.76 AGE    
                  35.51     1:15.76 (40.25)                                        
 17 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.26    1:16.11 AGE    
                  36.81     1:16.11 (39.30)                                        
 18 Sohr, Caroline A          11 GAEL-MR              1:17.04    1:16.18 AGE    
                  35.35     1:16.18 (40.83)                                        
 19 Eisenberg, Rachel         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.47    1:16.83 AGE    
                  35.46     1:16.83 (41.37)                                        
 20 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.07    1:17.09 AGE    
                  36.37     1:17.09 (40.72)                                        
 21 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.42    1:19.12 AGE    
                  35.99     1:19.12 (43.13)                                        
 22 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR        1:20.63    1:19.56 AGE    
                  36.74     1:19.56 (42.82)                                        
 23 Urmston, Jennifer L       11 VAC-MR               1:25.33    1:19.70 AGE    
                  37.43     1:19.70 (42.27)                                        
 24 Gray, Christine T         11 VAC-MR               1:25.80    1:19.88 AGE    
                  37.06     1:19.88 (42.82)                                        
 25 Carroll, Colleen          11 WSSC-MR              1:37.80    1:20.56 AGE    
                  37.79     1:20.56 (42.77)                                        
 26 Borriello, Katie M        11 VAC-MR               1:34.01    1:20.85 AGE    
                  37.34     1:20.85 (43.51)                                        
 27 Nienaltow, Kate           12 Cond-MR              1:28.50    1:23.54 AGE    
                  39.73     1:23.54 (43.81)                                        
 28 LaBosco, Kelsey           11 Cond-MR              1:32.00    1:24.30 AGE    
                  38.40     1:24.30 (45.90)                                        
 29 Adams, Briana K           11 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:34.85    1:26.22 AGE    
                  40.63     1:26.22 (45.59)                                        
 30 Esteves, Chantalle M      11 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:32.82    1:28.75 AGE    
                  41.25     1:28.75 (47.50)                                        
 31 Vargas, Aly N             11 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:32.49    1:29.04 AGE    
                  41.01     1:29.04 (48.03)                                        
 32 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR        1:32.71    1:29.29 AGE    
                  42.98     1:29.29 (46.31)                                        
 33 Lipovac, Dara M           12 West Point-MR        1:28.37    1:33.26 AGE    
                  43.46     1:33.26 (49.80)                                        
 34 Kandeel, Alexis R         11 NBS-MR               1:39.34    1:37.46 AGE    
                  47.22     1:37.46 (50.24)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Deirdre C     11 NBS-MR               1:40.35    1:37.49 AGE    
                  49.31     1:37.49 (48.18)                                        
 36 Fields, Elizabeth M       11 Club Fit-JV-MR       2:01.41    1:54.94 AGE    
                  49.21   1:54.94 (1:05.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Emily              12 VAC-MR               1:03.36    1:00.33 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.33 (31.39)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.44    1:02.13 JO     
                  30.13     1:02.13 (32.00)                                        
  3 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.40    1:02.29 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.29 (32.57)                                        
  4 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.74    1:02.30 AMAX   
                  29.52     1:02.30 (32.78)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.86    1:09.66 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.66 (35.39)                                        
  6 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.99    1:10.06 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.06 (37.18)                                        
  7 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.77    1:10.28 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.28 (36.23)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Amanda N       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.12    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.72 (37.19)                                        
  9 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.11    1:11.05 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.05 (37.55)                                        
 10 Foster, Meaghan           11 VAC-MR               1:10.22    1:11.60 AGE    
                  33.26     1:11.60 (38.34)                                        
 11 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.31    1:12.20 AGE    
                  34.59     1:12.20 (37.61)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  AMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.27    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.02 (32.69)                                        
  2 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.47    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)                                        
  3 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR               1:03.25    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.70 (33.57)                                        
  4 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:04.39    1:03.72 SILV   
                  31.38     1:03.72 (32.34)                                        
  5 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.07    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.28 (33.92)                                        
  6 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR              1:05.94    1:05.31 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.31 (34.35)                                        
  7 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.46 (34.19)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.81    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.87 (34.89)                                        
  9 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR               1:06.76    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.81 (34.83)                                        
 10 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               1:08.73    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.89 (34.32)                                        
 11 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.90    1:07.45 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.45 (35.98)                                        
 12 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:08.60    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.68 (35.28)                                        
 13 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR              1:10.01    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.22 (35.02)                                        
 14 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.24 (35.32)                                        
 15 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.79    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.58 (35.98)                                        
 16 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.61    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.72 (36.01)                                        
 17 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR              1:07.86    1:08.74 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)                                        
 18 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.01    1:08.89 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.89 (36.46)                                        
 19 Papalambros, Alex         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.97    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.42 (36.98)                                        
 20 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR               1:10.37    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.01 (37.50)                                        
 21 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.08    1:11.22 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.22 (37.79)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lipovac, Nino M           11 West Point-MR        1:17.34    1:12.13 AGE    
                  35.26     1:12.13 (36.87)                                        
  2 Barina, Tito              12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.80    1:12.33 AGE    
                  35.08     1:12.33 (37.25)                                        
  3 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR               1:16.01    1:13.16 AGE    
                  33.93     1:13.16 (39.23)                                        
  4 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.40    1:13.28 AGE    
                  35.59     1:13.28 (37.69)                                        
  5 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR              1:13.43    1:13.45 AGE    
                  35.37     1:13.45 (38.08)                                        
  6 Esposito, Michael J       11 NBS-MR               1:17.06    1:14.13 AGE    
                  33.26     1:14.13 (40.87)                                        
  7 Hymowitz, Josh M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.31    1:14.56 AGE    
                  36.08     1:14.56 (38.48)                                        
  8 Tsao, Kevin               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.07    1:14.59 AGE    
                  35.21     1:14.59 (39.38)                                        
  9 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR               1:15.81    1:15.04 AGE    
                  35.90     1:15.04 (39.14)                                        
 10 Koster, Christopher       11 SMC-MR               1:14.37    1:15.07 AGE    
                  36.21     1:15.07 (38.86)                                        
 11 Davis, Albert R           12 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:22.68    1:16.71 AGE    
                  35.46     1:16.71 (41.25)                                        
 12 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.08    1:17.69 AGE    
                  37.62     1:17.69 (40.07)                                        
 13 Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.36    1:18.67 AGE    
                  36.36     1:18.67 (42.31)                                        
 14 Finnerty, Jack            11 Cond-MR              1:22.81    1:18.82 AGE    
                  37.77     1:18.82 (41.05)                                        
 15 Parish, Daniel            12 SMC-MR               1:20.92    1:18.83 AGE    
                  37.65     1:18.83 (41.18)                                        
 16 Wright, Richard M         11 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:24.62    1:19.27 AGE    
                  36.61     1:19.27 (42.66)                                        
 17 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.51    1:20.92 AGE    
                  38.10     1:20.92 (42.82)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Andre J           11 Club Fit-JV-MR       1:35.11    1:21.45 AGE    
                  38.12     1:21.45 (43.33)                                        
 19 Collins, Daniel T         12 West Point-MR        1:31.27    1:25.02 AGE    
                  39.69     1:25.02 (45.33)                                        
 20 Greenway, Harry           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.34    1:27.69 AGE    
                  40.37     1:27.69 (47.32)                                        
 21 Shemtob, Marshall B       12 GAEL-MR              1:30.63    1:28.88 AGE    
                  42.53     1:28.88 (46.35)                                        
 22 Pandya, Swapnil H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.02    1:30.58 AGE    
                  42.22     1:30.58 (48.36)                                        
 23 Graham, Jack M            11 West Point-MR        1:33.60    1:33.41 AGE    
                  42.97     1:33.41 (50.44)                                        
 24 Galica, Joseph M          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.67    1:47.08 AGE    
                  48.21     1:47.08 (58.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.73    1:02.26 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.26 (32.30)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.60    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.44 (35.62)                                        
  3 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.20    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.21 (35.85)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  JO
          26.80  AMAX
          28.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez, Laura              15 Trs-MR                 28.00      27.24 SILV   
  2 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR                 26.89      27.33 SILV   
  3 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR                 27.99      27.38 SILV   
  4 Myers, Deirdre            15 Trs-MR                 28.16      27.71 SILV   
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR           26.99      27.72 SILV   
  6 Carew, Kaitlyn            15 NY Sharks-MR           27.06      27.77 SILV   
  7 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.75      27.85 SILV   
  8 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR                 28.06      27.89 SILV   
  9 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR          27.28      28.02 SILV   
 10 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.04      28.05 SILV   
 11 Cimilluca, Veronica L     16 VAC-MR                 27.57      28.08 SILV   
 12 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.36      28.13 SILV   
 13 Owens, Katelyn M          15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      28.23 SILV   
 14 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR                 27.93      28.26 SILV   
 15 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR           28.24      28.27 SILV   
 16 Parks, Mary K             15 Pbac-MR                28.35      28.34 SILV   
 17 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR                 28.21      28.43 SILV   
 18 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR                 28.26      28.44 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Duda, Lauren              15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.15      28.62 AGE    
  2 Smith, Amanda J           15 Mantarays-MR           29.10      28.72 AGE    
  3 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR          29.03      28.77 AGE    
  4 Brown, Carolyn            16 Cond-MR                29.05      29.06 AGE    
  5 Finnerty, Kate T          15 Cond-MR                29.38      29.09 AGE    
  6 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR          29.34      29.17 AGE    
  7 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR          29.60      29.34 AGE    
  8 McNally, Elise C          15 GAEL-MR                28.59      29.38 AGE    
  9 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR          31.38      29.50 AGE    
 10 Pihl, Nicole C            17 NBS-MR                 28.95      29.56 AGE    
 11 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR                 29.68      29.60 AGE    
 12 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR           29.59      29.62 AGE    
 13 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR                 28.92      29.74 AGE    
 14 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.93      30.01 AGE    
 15 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      30.03 AGE    
 16 Price, Amanda L           15 Mantarays-MR           29.78      30.32 AGE    
 17 Pirtz, Stephanie L        15 Barracudas-MR          30.49      30.47 AGE    
 18 Conklin, Caitlin          15 WSSC-MR                30.93      30.51 AGE    
 19 Rand, Megan E             15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.83      30.60 AGE    
 20 Tandoi, Dana R            16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.19      30.86 AGE    
 21 Zabriskie, Melissa L      17 Aqua Gems-MR           30.22      30.97 AGE    
 22 Tomasula, Kimberly M      15 Aqua Gems-MR           32.01      31.32 AGE    
 23 Berlowitz, Sammi K        15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.40      31.49 AGE    
 24 Foskew, Samantha M        15 Cond-MR                32.13      32.48 AGE    
 25 Prince, Jenny C           15 Cond-MR                32.36      33.07 AGE    
 26 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR          32.05      33.41 AGE    
 27 Canada, Kristen L         15 Cond-MR                33.67      34.01 AGE    
 28 Troy, Michelle Z          16 Barracudas-MR          35.15      37.28 AGE    
 -- Borakove, Lindsey         16 Cond-MR                30.85         DQ        
 
Event 80  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  JO
          23.80  AMAX
          26.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Burke, Ryan E             16 Barracudas-MR          23.85      23.84 SILV   
  2 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR                24.21      24.12 SILV   
  3 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.00      24.14 SILV   
  4 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR                24.09      24.50 SILV   
  5 Reyes, Daniel             16 Trs-MR                 25.00      24.74 SILV   
  6 Gonzalez, Ed A            16 NBS-MR                 24.65      24.76 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.98      24.83 SILV   
  8 Meany, Matthew G          16 Trs-MR                 24.81      25.05 SILV   
  9 Holek, Thomas F           15 GAEL-MR                25.43      25.06 SILV   
 10 Berkley, Christopher      17 VAC-MR                 24.25      25.12 SILV   
 10 Pope, Ryan P              16 Cond-MR                24.96      25.12 SILV   
 12 Lavery, Erik              17 NY Sharks-MR           24.67      25.14 SILV   
 13 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.04      25.23 SILV   
 14 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     16 Barracudas-MR          24.55      25.25 SILV   
 15 Wilson, Sozi A            15 UN-MR                  26.11      25.28 SILV   
 16 Barry, David H            16 Barracudas-MR          25.25      25.29 SILV   
 17 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR                24.72      25.54 SILV   
 18 Barry, Matthew C          17 Barracudas-MR          25.91      25.65 SILV   
 19 Herskowitz, Danny         15 Trs-MR                 26.15      25.66 SILV   
 20 Lofstedt, Joe A           15 MWSC-MR                26.22      25.76 SILV   
 21 Greer, Shaun W            15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.20      25.87 SILV   
 22 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR                24.01      25.94 SILV   
 23 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR                 25.75      26.00 SILV   
 24 Santos, Chris G           17 Barracudas-MR          25.13      26.32 SILV   
 25 McMahon, Patrick          16 Barracudas-MR          25.32      26.33 SILV   
 26 Varieur, Bobby            15 Trs-MR                 26.50      26.50 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.60      26.73 AGE    
  2 Feigel, Andrew R          15 NBS-MR                 28.30      27.31 AGE    
  3 Sharkey, Matthew          15 Trs-MR                 28.00      27.55 AGE    
  4 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR          28.77      28.89 AGE    
  5 Huaman, Cesar A           15 Barracudas-MR          28.93      29.08 AGE    
  6 Knapp, Nick A             15 VAC-MR                 28.72      29.51 AGE    
  7 Carpenter, Brandon        16 Trs-MR                 29.00      29.70 AGE    
  8 Parish, Sam               15 SMC-MR                 29.78      30.22 AGE    
  9 Santos, Eric              16 Barracudas-MR          31.67      31.68 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.83      23.46 JO     
  2 Hsu, Kelvin P             15 West Point-MR          27.52      25.17 SILV   
  3 Brown, Edward             15 NY Sharks-MR           26.66      26.34 SILV   
  4 Ketcham, Kyle             15 Barracudas-MR          26.50      26.65 AGE    
  5 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       17 NBS-MR                 26.32      26.69 AGE    
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          33.30  AMAX
          39.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Arnott, Katie             12 NY Sharks-MR           33.79      33.54 SILV   
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR                34.38      33.66 SILV   
  3 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                 36.80      33.69 SILV   
  4 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR                 35.24      33.75 SILV   
  5 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.10      34.16 SILV   
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      34.73 SILV   
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR                35.53      34.74 SILV   
  8 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.64      34.82 SILV   
  9 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR                 33.61      34.96 SILV   
 10 York, Amanda S            12 NBS-MR                 34.04      34.97 SILV   
 11 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR                 36.06      35.39 SILV   
 12 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.49      35.53 SILV   
 13 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR                35.12      35.72 SILV   
 14 Hodder, Chandler R        11 UN-MR                  36.69      35.77 SILV   
 15 Angelino, Alessandra      12 SMC-MR                 38.05      36.08 SILV   
 16 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR                35.82      36.29 SILV   
 17 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.69      36.34 SILV   
 18 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      36.93 SILV   
 19 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      37.22 SILV   
 20 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      37.34 SILV   
 21 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR          37.68      37.40 SILV   
 22 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.46      37.52 SILV   
 23 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR                38.30      37.54 SILV   
 24 Lee, Lauren               11 Trs-MR                 37.98      37.55 SILV   
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.28      37.58 SILV   
 26 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.69      37.90 SILV   
 27 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR                 37.87      38.26 SILV   
 28 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.84      38.84 SILV   
 29 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      39.09 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.68      39.77 AGE    
  2 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Barracudas-MR          41.49      39.88 AGE    
  3 Henthorn, Jill            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.25      39.90 AGE    
  4 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.64      40.04 AGE    
  5 Egerton, Tory S           11 Club Fit-JV-MR         40.66      40.06 AGE    
  6 Sullivan, Tara E          12 Club Fit-JV-MR         44.68      40.18 AGE    
  7 O'Neill, Meghan L         12 NBS-MR                 41.13      40.51 AGE    
  8 Ciccone, Michelle E       11 Barracudas-MR          41.51      40.55 AGE    
  9 Chung, Katie              11 Cond-MR                42.78      40.66 AGE    
 10 Svensson, Polina W        11 Cond-MR                41.33      40.82 AGE    
 11 Panzarino, Elizabeth A    12 Club Fit-JV-MR         40.83      40.91 AGE    
 12 Atlas, Caroline M         11 Mantarays-MR           43.33      41.18 AGE    
 13 Sohr, Caroline A          11 GAEL-MR                40.80      41.44 AGE    
 14 Robbins, Ilana            12 SMC-MR                 42.70      41.99 AGE    
 15 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR          43.20      42.11 AGE    
 16 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.64      42.17 AGE    
 17 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR           48.26      42.88 AGE    
 18 Carroll, Colleen          11 WSSC-MR                43.70      44.37 AGE    
 19 Gray, Christine T         11 VAC-MR                 46.06      44.44 AGE    
 20 Nienaltow, Kate           12 Cond-MR                47.37      45.50 AGE    
 21 Vargas, Aly N             11 Club Fit-JV-MR         48.25      45.76 AGE    
 22 Urmston, Jennifer L       11 VAC-MR                 45.28      46.14 AGE    
 23 Borriello, Katie M        11 VAC-MR                 48.80      46.71 AGE    
 24 Adams, Briana K           11 Club Fit-JV-MR         47.54      47.50 AGE    
 25 Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR          51.68      47.82 AGE    
 26 Lipovac, Dara M           12 West Point-MR          43.20      48.57 AGE    
 27 Fields, Elizabeth M       11 Club Fit-JV-MR         53.26      51.35 AGE    
 28 Esteves, Chantalle M      11 Club Fit-JV-MR         52.30      52.94 AGE    
 -- Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR                 43.05         DQ        
 -- LaBosco, Kelsey           11 Cond-MR                51.06         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR           40.68      37.50 SILV   
  2 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.83      37.82 SILV   
  3 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR           40.98      38.15 SILV   
  4 Daly, Lauren B            11 Pbac-MR                42.51      38.38 SILV   
  5 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      38.91 SILV   
  6 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.03      39.74 AGE    
  7 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR                36.12      39.88 AGE    
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.49  JO
          33.50  AMAX
          42.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR                34.40      34.31 SILV   
  2 Galan, Joseph             12 VAC-MR                 34.94      34.43 SILV   
  3 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      34.63 SILV   
  4 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.24      34.64 SILV   
  5 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.72      34.72 SILV   
  6 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR                 34.49      34.91 SILV   
  7 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR                34.38      35.37 SILV   
  7 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR                35.84      35.37 SILV   
  9 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.41      35.59 SILV   
 10 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.96      36.09 SILV   
 11 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                36.15      36.20 SILV   
 12 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR                37.55      36.46 SILV   
 13 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.10      36.66 SILV   
 14 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.71      36.70 SILV   
 15 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.69      36.89 SILV   
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.05      36.96 SILV   
 17 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.01      37.16 SILV   
 18 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR                 38.73      37.44 SILV   
 19 Koster, Christopher       11 SMC-MR                 38.26      37.51 SILV   
 20 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR           38.71      37.54 SILV   
 21 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.17      37.60 SILV   
 22 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.07      37.79 SILV   
 23 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      37.93 SILV   
 24 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR           37.94      38.48 SILV   
 25 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR                 37.73      38.63 SILV   
 26 Esposito, Michael J       11 NBS-MR                 38.78      38.64 SILV   
 27 Lipovac, Nino M           11 West Point-MR          38.55      38.70 SILV   
 28 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      39.39 SILV   
 29 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR                 39.81      39.82 SILV   
 30 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 40.67      40.72 SILV   
 31 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR                38.84      40.87 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Wright, Richard M         11 Club Fit-JV-MR         43.78      43.28 AGE    
  2 Hymowitz, Josh M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      43.44 AGE    
  3 Tsao, Kevin               11 NY Sharks-MR           52.22      43.56 AGE    
  4 Curro, Chris              12 SMC-MR                 47.13      44.89 AGE    
  5 Collins, Daniel T         12 West Point-MR          47.46      45.26 AGE    
  6 Finnerty, Jack            11 Cond-MR                45.02      45.62 AGE    
  7 Graham, Jack M            11 West Point-MR          48.84      45.65 AGE    
  8 Shemtob, Marshall B       12 GAEL-MR                47.09      45.81 AGE    
  9 Parish, Daniel            12 SMC-MR                 44.11      46.26 AGE    
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           11 Club Fit-JV-MR         53.33      47.37 AGE    
 11 Davis, Albert R           12 Club Fit-JV-MR         49.35      47.38 AGE    
 12 Pandya, Swapnil H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.33      51.28 AGE    
 13 Galica, Joseph M          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.98      52.24 AGE    
 -- Greenway, Harry           11 NY Sharks-MR           50.30         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.63      32.82 JO     
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.34      33.49 JO     
  3 Barina, Tito              12 Barracudas-MR          45.36      41.33 SILV   
  4 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.63      42.43 AGE    
 -- Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR          42.01         DQ        
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  AMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dickover, Mary K          15 Barracudas-MR        2:30.10    2:26.69 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.88 (37.67)     1:49.58 (37.70)     2:26.69 (37.11)
  2 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               2:29.90    2:26.75 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.18 (36.93)     1:49.70 (38.52)     2:26.75 (37.05)
  3 Perez, Laura              15 Trs-MR               2:30.00    2:29.23 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.52 (37.30)     1:50.23 (38.71)     2:29.23 (39.00)
  4 Owens, Katelyn M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.07    2:31.85 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.79 (37.80)     1:53.55 (40.76)     2:31.85 (38.30)
  5 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.59    2:32.90 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.39 (37.68)     1:53.01 (39.62)     2:32.90 (39.89)
  6 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              2:32.02    2:33.16 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.23 (37.73)     1:53.47 (40.24)     2:33.16 (39.69)
AGE - Division  
  1 Frank, Jessica K          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.50    2:36.39 AGE    
                  34.70     1:13.62 (38.92)     1:54.57 (40.95)     2:36.39 (41.82)
  2 Brown, Carolyn            16 Cond-MR              2:39.01    2:37.93 AGE    
                  37.19     1:17.87 (40.68)     1:59.27 (41.40)     2:37.93 (38.66)
  3 Snyder, Kelly             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.16    2:41.21 AGE    
                  37.27     1:18.80 (41.53)     2:01.25 (42.45)     2:41.21 (39.96)
  4 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.15    2:42.04 AGE    
                  38.91     1:20.51 (41.60)     2:02.05 (41.54)     2:42.04 (39.99)
  5 Finnerty, Kate T          15 Cond-MR              2:54.68    2:46.65 AGE    
                  38.60     1:21.05 (42.45)     2:03.91 (42.86)     2:46.65 (42.74)
  6 Morante, Jennifer S       15 NBS-MR               2:50.54    2:47.30 AGE    
                  38.72     1:20.99 (42.27)     2:05.00 (44.01)     2:47.30 (42.30)
  7 Mongiovi, Rachel          15 Trs-MR               2:49.25    2:53.93 AGE    
                  39.62     1:23.79 (44.17)     2:11.16 (47.37)     2:53.93 (42.77)
  8 Prince, Jenny C           15 Cond-MR              2:50.97    2:55.48 AGE    
                  40.33     1:24.69 (44.36)     2:11.39 (46.70)     2:55.48 (44.09)
  9 Troy, Michelle Z          16 Barracudas-MR        3:10.00    3:09.73 AGE    
                  44.46   3:09.73 (2:25.27)                                        
 10 Canada, Kristen L         15 Cond-MR              3:14.84    3:23.66 AGE    
                                2:30.34 ( )     3:23.66 (53.32)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               2:24.94    2:22.99 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.99 (36.32)     1:45.96 (36.97)     2:22.99 (37.03)
  2 Poulin, Mary              15 Trs-MR               2:36.21    2:33.33 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.20 (38.27)     1:54.46 (40.26)     2:33.33 (38.87)
  3 Lubarsky, Lauren          15 NBS-MR               2:34.77    2:35.35 AGE    
                  36.23     1:15.03 (38.80)     1:56.09 (41.06)     2:35.35 (39.26)
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  AMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pope, Ryan P              16 Cond-MR              2:18.55    2:15.10 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.09 (34.04)     1:40.15 (35.06)     2:15.10 (34.95)
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.67    2:16.51 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.03 (34.95)     1:42.88 (34.85)     2:16.51 (33.63)
  3 Barry, Matthew C          17 Barracudas-MR        2:21.66    2:17.12 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.34 (35.05)     1:43.82 (35.48)     2:17.12 (33.30)
  4 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     16 Barracudas-MR        2:18.43    2:18.07 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.08 (35.39)     1:43.56 (36.48)     2:18.07 (34.51)
  5 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.39    2:21.46 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.04 (34.92)     1:43.94 (36.90)     2:21.46 (37.52)
AGE - Division  
  1 Brown, Edward             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.87    2:23.71 AGE    
                  34.07     1:10.34 (36.27)     1:47.20 (36.86)     2:23.71 (36.51)
  2 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.46    2:24.58 AGE    
                  32.29     1:09.28 (36.99)     1:47.95 (38.67)     2:24.58 (36.63)
  3 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.35    2:27.59 AGE    
                  35.54     1:14.24 (38.70)     1:52.05 (37.81)     2:27.59 (35.54)
  4 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       17 NBS-MR               2:29.78    2:29.01 AGE    
                  34.92     1:13.27 (38.35)     1:52.24 (38.97)     2:29.01 (36.77)
  5 Burke, Ryan E             16 Barracudas-MR        2:25.00    2:31.32 AGE    
                  34.54     1:11.78 (37.24)     1:51.73 (39.95)     2:31.32 (39.59)
  6 Herskowitz, Danny         15 Trs-MR               2:46.56    2:33.50 AGE    
                  37.21     1:17.03 (39.82)     1:56.44 (39.41)     2:33.50 (37.06)
  7 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               2:33.22    2:35.53 AGE    
                  36.68     1:17.20 (40.52)     1:58.87 (41.67)     2:35.53 (36.66)
  8 Carpenter, Brandon        16 Trs-MR               2:38.00    2:38.67 AGE    
                  36.99     1:16.83 (39.84)     1:58.30 (41.47)     2:38.67 (40.37)
  9 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR        3:15.00    2:44.31 AGE    
                  39.17     1:21.39 (42.22)     2:03.53 (42.14)     2:44.31 (40.78)
 10 Parish, Sam               15 SMC-MR               2:43.91    2:45.97 AGE    
                  39.63     1:22.44 (42.81)     2:04.21 (41.77)     2:45.97 (41.76)
 -- Feigel, Andrew R          15 NBS-MR               2:37.93         DQ        
                  38.05     1:18.26 (40.21)     2:00.74 (42.48)          DQ (41.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              2:13.54    2:10.85 JO     
                  30.98     1:03.80 (32.82)     1:37.74 (33.94)     2:10.85 (33.11)
  2 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR              2:31.39    2:15.29 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.93 (34.75)     1:41.53 (34.60)     2:15.29 (33.76)
  3 Barry, David H            16 Barracudas-MR        2:26.61    2:18.19 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.40 (35.99)     1:45.36 (36.96)     2:18.19 (32.83)
  4 McMahon, Patrick          16 Barracudas-MR        2:26.03    2:19.64 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.59 (35.10)     1:44.32 (35.73)     2:19.64 (35.32)
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          37.20  AMAX
          44.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             12 Trs-MR                 39.49      37.54 SILV   
  2 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR                 38.29      38.58 SILV   
  3 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR                 39.22      38.91 SILV   
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR                39.38      39.16 SILV   
  5 Angelino, Alessandra      12 SMC-MR                 39.24      39.32 SILV   
  6 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.20      39.63 SILV   
  7 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.57      39.65 SILV   
  8 Santiago, Amber E         12 VAC-MR                 38.86      39.71 SILV   
  8 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.52      39.71 SILV   
 10 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.63      39.87 SILV   
 11 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.17      40.10 SILV   
 12 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.93      40.13 SILV   
 13 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR                 39.35      40.19 SILV   
 14 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.65      40.23 SILV   
 15 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      40.49 SILV   
 16 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      40.54 SILV   
 17 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      40.73 SILV   
 18 Webber, Claire            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.43      40.97 SILV   
 19 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR                42.86      41.04 SILV   
 20 Foster, Meaghan           11 VAC-MR                 41.53      41.20 SILV   
 21 Fischer, Katherine        12 Trs-MR                 41.97      41.32 SILV   
 22 Pihl, Meo K               12 NBS-MR                 41.55      41.37 SILV   
 23 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR                41.97      41.39 SILV   
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.42      41.46 SILV   
 25 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR                41.41      41.60 SILV   
 26 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.89      41.64 SILV   
 27 McKallen, Theresa         11 NY Sharks-MR           40.36      41.80 SILV   
 28 Daly, Lauren B            11 Pbac-MR                42.54      42.02 SILV   
 29 Robbins, Ilana            12 SMC-MR                 42.39      42.04 SILV   
 30 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.05      42.23 SILV   
 31 Burke, Meaghan            12 NY Sharks-MR           41.66      42.33 SILV   
 32 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.34      42.35 SILV   
 33 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.70      42.38 SILV   
 34 Lee, Lauren               11 Trs-MR                 41.82      42.42 SILV   
 35 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR                 42.90      42.62 SILV   
 36 Morris, Cara K            12 Cond-MR                41.83      42.78 SILV   
 37 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR          42.24      43.21 SILV   
 38 O'Neill, Meghan L         12 NBS-MR                 44.16      43.36 SILV   
 39 Pope, Lauren              11 Cond-MR                41.03      43.77 SILV   
 40 Frawley, Becca A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.33      43.92 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.32      44.82 AGE    
  2 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Barracudas-MR          45.89      44.93 AGE    
  3 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR          45.77      45.03 AGE    
  4 Egerton, Tory S           11 Club Fit-JV-MR         48.64      45.31 AGE    
  5 Chung, Katie              11 Cond-MR                47.94      46.09 AGE    
  6 Atlas, Caroline M         11 Mantarays-MR           46.90      46.57 AGE    
  7 Nienaltow, Kate           12 Cond-MR                49.13      46.59 AGE    
  8 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.00      46.83 AGE    
  9 Hodder, Chandler R        11 UN-MR                  47.62      47.86 AGE    
 10 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.04      48.07 AGE    
 11 Kandeel, Alexis R         11 NBS-MR                 49.96      48.26 AGE    
 12 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.91      48.43 AGE    
 13 Im, Gabi                  11 Trs-MR                 47.91      49.48 AGE    
 14 Maher, Nicole             11 NY Sharks-MR           58.04      49.82 AGE    
 15 LaBosco, Kelsey           11 Cond-MR                57.82      51.55 AGE    
 16 Gray, Christine T         11 VAC-MR                 48.60      52.06 AGE    
 17 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR          54.98      54.21 AGE    
 18 Adams, Briana K           11 Club Fit-JV-MR         55.83      56.72 AGE    
 19 O'Sullivan, Deirdre C     11 NBS-MR               1:11.36    1:03.03 AGE    
 -- Jahoda, Megan L           11 West Point-MR        1:01.69         DQ        
 -- Carroll, Colleen          11 WSSC-MR                51.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rainy, Liz L              12 Pbac-MR                45.21      39.42 SILV   
  2 Sohr, Caroline A          11 GAEL-MR                44.74      42.81 SILV   
  3 Svensson, Polina W        11 Cond-MR                46.42      42.83 SILV   
  4 Henthorn, Jill            11 NY Sharks-MR           46.28      43.94 SILV   
  5 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.91      43.96 SILV   
  6 Eisenberg, Rachel         11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.84      44.28 SILV   
  7 Panzarino, Elizabeth A    12 Club Fit-JV-MR         43.85      45.08 AGE    
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.09  JO
          38.10  AMAX
          43.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Walsh, Kevin              12 SCD-MR                 40.95      38.74 SILV   
  2 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.08      39.15 SILV   
  3 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.87      39.23 SILV   
  4 Galan, Joseph             12 VAC-MR                 39.01      39.34 SILV   
  5 Bialo, Matthew J          12 GAEL-MR                39.99      39.57 SILV   
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR                41.05      39.81 SILV   
  7 Yu, Justin                12 Trs-MR                 40.78      40.25 SILV   
  8 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.20      40.70 SILV   
  9 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      41.11 SILV   
 10 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.17      41.43 SILV   
 10 McAuley, Adam             12 SMC-MR                 42.22      41.43 SILV   
 12 Barina, Tito              12 Barracudas-MR          41.08      41.70 SILV   
 13 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.31      41.76 SILV   
 14 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.31      42.15 SILV   
 15 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.76      42.18 SILV   
 16 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.80      42.19 SILV   
 17 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR                 41.15      42.22 SILV   
 18 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR                42.35      42.48 SILV   
 19 Curro, Chris              12 SMC-MR                 42.98      42.97 SILV   
 20 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.83      43.30 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R              11 Cond-MR                44.24      44.34 AGE    
  2 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.38      44.51 AGE    
  3 Catania, Peter E          11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.74      47.13 AGE    
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.66      47.34 AGE    
  5 Parish, Daniel            12 SMC-MR                 45.81      47.94 AGE    
  6 Koster, Christopher       11 SMC-MR                 48.25      48.15 AGE    
  7 Tsao, Kevin               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.18      48.61 AGE    
  8 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR                 47.54      48.70 AGE    
  9 Wright, Richard M         11 Club Fit-JV-MR         48.42      49.57 AGE    
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           11 Club Fit-JV-MR         48.98      49.67 AGE    
 11 Greenway, Harry           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.26      50.32 AGE    
 12 Donohue, Robbie           12 Trs-MR                 49.01      50.62 AGE    
 13 Graham, Jack M            11 West Point-MR        1:01.92      51.14 AGE    
 14 Galica, Joseph M          11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.79      52.00 AGE    
 15 Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR          54.88      59.37 AGE    
 -- Shemtob, Marshall B       12 GAEL-MR              1:00.12         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.09      42.64 SILV   
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  AMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               1:16.70    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.37 (40.17)                                        
  2 Zaccari, Victoria         15 SMC-MR               1:17.92    1:16.59 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.59 (40.67)                                        
  3 Conklin, Caitlin          15 WSSC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.65 (40.24)                                        
  4 Larkin, Christine E       16 VAC-MR               1:17.87    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.53 (40.75)                                        
  5 Pihl, Nicole C            17 NBS-MR               1:19.01    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.56 (40.95)                                        
  6 Smith, Amanda J           15 Mantarays-MR         1:18.62    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.87 (41.32)                                        
  7 McChesney, Megan S        15 Pbac-MR              1:19.88    1:19.05 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.05 (40.95)                                        
  8 Parks, Mary K             15 Pbac-MR              1:19.41    1:19.74 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.74 (41.74)                                        
  9 Pinchinat, Ashley E       17 NBS-MR               1:20.57    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.99 (42.37)                                        
 10 Hoarty, Molly A           15 NBS-MR               1:21.14    1:20.01 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.01 (42.00)                                        
 11 Duda, Lauren              15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.78    1:20.25 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.25 (42.55)                                        
 12 Cimilluca, Veronica L     16 VAC-MR               1:18.05    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.55 (42.28)                                        
 13 Cloer, Amanda             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.67    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.18 (42.60)                                        
 14 Perez, Laura              15 Trs-MR               1:18.00    1:21.35 SILV   
                  37.59     1:21.35 (43.76)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.48    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.13     1:22.11 (43.98)                                        
 16 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.85    1:23.05 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.05 (43.56)                                        
 17 Price, Amanda L           15 Mantarays-MR         1:23.22    1:23.37 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.37 (44.46)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Foskew, Samantha M        15 Cond-MR              1:24.34    1:24.11 AGE    
                  39.57     1:24.11 (44.54)                                        
  2 Brown, Carolyn            16 Cond-MR              1:24.84    1:24.90 AGE    
                  41.06     1:24.90 (43.84)                                        
  3 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:28.82    1:26.28 AGE    
                  40.84     1:26.28 (45.44)                                        
  4 Zabriskie, Melissa L      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.78    1:28.02 AGE    
                  41.56     1:28.02 (46.46)                                        
  5 Pompe, Serena E           16 West Point-MR        1:27.38    1:28.18 AGE    
                  42.85     1:28.18 (45.33)                                        
  6 Borakove, Lindsey         16 Cond-MR              1:29.43    1:28.36 AGE    
                  41.99     1:28.36 (46.37)                                        
  7 Dickover, Mary K          15 Barracudas-MR        1:25.89    1:28.44 AGE    
                  42.39     1:28.44 (46.05)                                        
  8 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:32.33    1:28.48 AGE    
                  41.68     1:28.48 (46.80)                                        
  9 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:32.83    1:30.58 AGE    
                  44.05     1:30.58 (46.53)                                        
 10 Rand, Megan E             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.56    1:30.61 AGE    
                  43.13     1:30.61 (47.48)                                        
 11 Prince, Jenny C           15 Cond-MR              1:28.85    1:31.40 AGE    
                  43.23     1:31.40 (48.17)                                        
 12 Berlowitz, Sammi K        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.36    1:32.51 AGE    
                  43.27     1:32.51 (49.24)                                        
 13 Pirtz, Stephanie L        15 Barracudas-MR        1:36.72    1:33.09 AGE    
                  43.46     1:33.09 (49.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tomasula, Kimberly M      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.05    1:15.09 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.09 (39.36)                                        
  2 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       16 NBS-MR               1:24.70    1:23.44 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.44 (44.15)                                        
  3 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.91    1:24.75 AGE    
                  40.63     1:24.75 (44.12)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  AMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holek, Thomas F           15 GAEL-MR              1:08.63    1:09.37 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.37 (36.77)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A            16 NBS-MR               1:10.72    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.17 (37.04)                                        
  3 Luboja, Chris E           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:10.20 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.20 (37.39)                                        
  4 Pope, Ryan P              16 Cond-MR              1:11.07    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.73 (37.58)                                        
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:11.08 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.08 (38.33)                                        
  6 Lavery, Erik              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.05    1:11.75 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.75 (38.01)                                        
  7 Weiner, Adam E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.27 (38.41)                                        
  8 Bergamini, Danny          16 GAEL-MR              1:10.80    1:13.55 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.55 (39.45)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Sozi A            15 UN-MR                1:19.11    1:16.64 AGE    
                  34.53     1:16.64 (42.11)                                        
  2 Berkley, Christopher      17 VAC-MR               1:16.56    1:16.66 AGE    
                  35.24     1:16.66 (41.42)                                        
  3 Varieur, Bobby            15 Trs-MR               1:15.00    1:16.70 AGE    
                  37.49     1:16.70 (39.21)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     16 Barracudas-MR        1:21.37    1:16.99 AGE    
                  36.70     1:16.99 (40.29)                                        
  5 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               1:22.73    1:19.14 AGE    
                  37.71     1:19.14 (41.43)                                        
  6 Knapp, Nick A             15 VAC-MR               1:20.33    1:22.66 AGE    
                  38.41     1:22.66 (44.25)                                        
  7 Santos, Eric              16 Barracudas-MR        1:22.89    1:22.89 AGE    
                  39.42     1:22.89 (43.47)                                        
  8 Sharkey, Matthew          15 Trs-MR               1:30.00    1:27.25 AGE    
                  40.02     1:27.25 (47.23)                                        
  9 Parish, Sam               15 SMC-MR               1:26.71    1:28.62 AGE    
                  42.01     1:28.62 (46.61)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR               1:26.90    1:29.78 AGE    
                  42.70     1:29.78 (47.08)                                        
 11 Huaman, Cesar A           15 Barracudas-MR        1:33.11    1:29.99 AGE    
                  44.33     1:29.99 (45.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saindon, Brian Z          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:07.30 JO     
                  31.55     1:07.30 (35.75)                                        
  2 Reyes, Daniel             16 Trs-MR               1:09.00    1:07.71 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.71 (35.76)                                        
  3 Hsu, Kelvin P             15 West Point-MR        1:14.68    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.02 (36.54)                                        
  4 Lofstedt, Joe A           15 MWSC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.97 AGE    
                  33.77     1:13.97 (40.20)                                        
  5 McMahon, Patrick          16 Barracudas-MR        1:12.24    1:14.75 AGE    
                  34.93     1:14.75 (39.82)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  AMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               1:14.73    1:15.02 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.02 (40.62)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.10     1:16.08 (40.98)                                        
  3 Holmes, Lindsie           12 Trs-MR               1:14.28    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.09 (40.49)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Shelby A       12 MWSC-MR              1:18.42    1:16.84 SILV   
                  34.71     1:16.84 (42.13)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.05    1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.53 (40.24)                                        
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda         11 Trs-MR               1:21.11    1:18.71 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.71 (41.62)                                        
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.49    1:19.00 SILV   
                  36.36     1:19.00 (42.64)                                        
  8 Rubzin, Emily             12 Cond-MR              1:18.72    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.19 (43.06)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.16    1:20.21 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.21 (42.65)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              1:23.72    1:20.90 SILV   
                  36.05     1:20.90 (44.85)                                        
 11 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.33    1:23.81 SILV   
                  37.96     1:23.81 (45.85)                                        
 12 Henthorn, Jill            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.14    1:25.31 SILV   
                  41.57     1:25.31 (43.74)                                        
 13 Olinger, Olivia M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.37    1:25.99 SILV   
                  38.77     1:25.99 (47.22)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Foster, Meaghan           11 VAC-MR               1:32.56    1:29.76 AGE    
                  39.09     1:29.76 (50.67)                                        
  2 DiChiara, Jennifer R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.40    1:30.11 AGE    
                  40.39     1:30.11 (49.72)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Amanda N       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.15    1:33.16 AGE    
                  39.04     1:33.16 (54.12)                                        
  4 Mesibov, Rachael          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.81    1:33.45 AGE    
                  43.59     1:33.45 (49.86)                                        
  5 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.68    1:33.56 AGE    
                  43.44     1:33.56 (50.12)                                        
  6 Robbins, Ilana            12 SMC-MR               1:42.95    1:33.92 AGE    
                  41.19     1:33.92 (52.73)                                        
  7 Coviello, Kaitlyn A       11 Barracudas-MR        1:40.91    1:34.42 AGE    
                  43.51     1:34.42 (50.91)                                        
  8 Ciccone, Michelle E       11 Barracudas-MR        2:03.08    1:38.06 AGE    
                  41.06     1:38.06 (57.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weston, Caroline L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.45    1:11.36 JO     
                  32.80     1:11.36 (38.56)                                        
  2 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR              1:12.50    1:11.58 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.58 (38.74)                                        
  3 Miller, Nikki F           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.62    1:17.04 SILV   
                  34.47     1:17.04 (42.57)                                        
  4 Wong, Kristi              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.25    1:27.68 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.68 (46.44)                                        
  5 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:31.68    1:28.12 SILV   
                  39.89     1:28.12 (48.23)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  AMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duda, Peter               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.15    1:14.86 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.86 (40.27)                                        
  2 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.73    1:15.30 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.30 (40.94)                                        
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.14    1:15.69 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.69 (41.52)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, James J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:19.40 SILV   
                  35.89     1:19.40 (43.51)                                        
  5 Stuart, Ian D             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.79    1:19.65 SILV   
                  34.97     1:19.65 (44.68)                                        
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.73    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.11 (42.12)                                        
  7 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:20.52 SILV   
                  36.47     1:20.52 (44.05)                                        
  8 Miara, Jesse              12 Trs-MR               1:17.74    1:20.73 SILV   
                  32.67     1:20.73 (48.06)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.19    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.16     1:22.32 (44.16)                                        
 10 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.14    1:22.40 SILV   
                  37.52     1:22.40 (44.88)                                        
 11 Dominguez, Marco A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.85    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.20     1:24.94 (45.74)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lipovac, Nino M           11 West Point-MR        1:35.50    1:33.70 AGE    
                  42.69     1:33.70 (51.01)                                        
  2 Finnerty, Jack            11 Cond-MR              1:36.00    1:34.53 AGE    
                  43.04     1:34.53 (51.49)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.22    1:35.33 AGE    
                  43.83     1:35.33 (51.50)                                        
  4 Curro, Chris              12 SMC-MR               1:36.95    1:36.98 AGE    
                  41.75     1:36.98 (55.23)                                        
  5 Hymowitz, Josh M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.32    1:46.29 AGE    
                  48.79     1:46.29 (57.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR              1:17.85    1:13.07 JO     
                  32.35     1:13.07 (40.72)                                        
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.54    1:19.98 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.98 (42.65)                                        
  3 Walsh, Kevin              12 SCD-MR               1:36.85    1:25.49 SILV   
                  39.17     1:25.49 (46.32)                                        
  4 Papalambros, Alex         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.22    1:28.79 SILV   
                  40.42     1:28.79 (48.37)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  JO
        1:06.00  AMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thorp, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR               1:07.05    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.33 (35.54)                                        
  2 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.38    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.72 (35.36)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Rachel            16 Trs-MR               1:07.17    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.76 (36.25)                                        
  4 Cimilluca, Veronica L     16 VAC-MR               1:08.59    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.19 (36.59)                                        
  5 Turner, Ashley E          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.42    1:09.29 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.29 (37.55)                                        
  6 Cinelli, Keri             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.16    1:09.53 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.53 (37.88)                                        
  7 Ferlo, Nicole C           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.14    1:10.56 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.56 (38.21)                                        
  8 McNett, Kelsie A          16 NBS-MR               1:09.30    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.26 (38.20)                                        
  9 Grunewald, Cailin E       15 VAC-MR               1:11.01    1:12.41 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.41 (38.78)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Myers, Deirdre            15 Trs-MR               1:25.01    1:13.13 AGE    
                  32.96     1:13.13 (40.17)                                        
  2 Brenner, Jillian V        16 Trs-MR               1:14.55    1:13.16 AGE    
                  32.87     1:13.16 (40.29)                                        
  3 Lange, Kristen            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.69    1:13.56 AGE    
                  33.43     1:13.56 (40.13)                                        
  4 Owens, Katelyn M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.95    1:14.48 AGE    
                  34.64     1:14.48 (39.84)                                        
  5 Parks, Mary K             15 Pbac-MR              1:15.28    1:14.56 AGE    
                  34.70     1:14.56 (39.86)                                        
  6 Neumann, Ashley R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:14.19    1:16.09 AGE    
                  35.22     1:16.09 (40.87)                                        
  7 Finnerty, Kate T          15 Cond-MR              1:17.12    1:16.36 AGE    
                  35.58     1:16.36 (40.78)                                        
  8 Dickover, Mary K          15 Barracudas-MR        1:15.51    1:18.72 AGE    
                  36.71     1:18.72 (42.01)                                        
  9 Sanicola, Kerrianne M     16 West Point-MR        1:29.51    1:23.32 AGE    
                  40.12     1:23.32 (43.20)                                        
 10 Pirtz, Stephanie L        15 Barracudas-MR        1:19.69    1:23.53 AGE    
                  37.94     1:23.53 (45.59)                                        
 11 Servello, Meghan L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.89    1:24.47 AGE    
                  38.64     1:24.47 (45.83)                                        
 12 Troy, Michelle Z          16 Barracudas-MR        1:33.37    1:38.28 AGE    
                  43.43     1:38.28 (54.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Forbes, Emma C            15 West Point-MR        1:13.85    1:11.47 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.47 (38.59)                                        
  2 Kenny, Katelyn M          17 West Point-MR        1:11.76    1:12.76 AGE    
                  34.42     1:12.76 (38.34)                                        
  3 Kenny, Emily K            15 West Point-MR        1:08.21    1:13.02 AGE    
                  33.79     1:13.02 (39.23)                                        
  4 Hoarty, Molly A           15 NBS-MR               1:11.10    1:17.48 AGE    
                  35.53     1:17.48 (41.95)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.99  JO
          59.00  AMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Greer, Shaun W            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.47    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.90 (32.60)                                        
  2 Zaino, Joe A              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.51    1:02.19 SILV   
                  28.37     1:02.19 (33.82)                                        
  3 Barry, Matthew C          17 Barracudas-MR        1:00.31    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.35 (33.34)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Josh H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.31    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.54 (33.52)                                        
  5 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       17 NBS-MR               1:05.21    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)                                        
  6 Heath, Michael A          15 GAEL-MR              1:02.36    1:03.13 SILV   
                  27.67     1:03.13 (35.46)                                        
  7 Barry, David H            16 Barracudas-MR        1:02.58    1:03.53 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.53 (34.70)                                        
  8 Gupta, Akshay             16 SMC-MR               1:04.04    1:05.56 SILV   
                  30.18     1:05.56 (35.38)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Shoiock, Mike A           15 MWSC-MR              1:10.84    1:06.25 AGE    
                  30.73     1:06.25 (35.52)                                        
  2 Hsu, Kelvin P             15 West Point-MR        1:15.97    1:07.02 AGE    
                  30.98     1:07.02 (36.04)                                        
  3 Novitch, Adam S           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.01    1:08.34 AGE    
                  31.56     1:08.34 (36.78)                                        
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew M      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.89    1:08.39 AGE    
                  30.89     1:08.39 (37.50)                                        
  5 Brown, Edward             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.31    1:08.42 AGE    
                  31.26     1:08.42 (37.16)                                        
  6 Herskowitz, Danny         15 Trs-MR               1:14.66    1:12.21 AGE    
                  32.37     1:12.21 (39.84)                                        
  7 Huaman, Cesar A           15 Barracudas-MR        1:15.00    1:12.63 AGE    
                  34.11     1:12.63 (38.52)                                        
  8 Rosenbloom, Zach          16 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:13.40 AGE    
                  34.45     1:13.40 (38.95)                                        
  9 Huaman, Moises D          16 Barracudas-MR        1:10.08    1:14.15 AGE    
                  34.23     1:14.15 (39.92)                                        
 10 Wilson, Sozi A            15 UN-MR                1:14.31    1:17.00 AGE    
                  33.11     1:17.00 (43.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saindon, Merrick R        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.69    1:03.71 SILV   
                  28.72     1:03.71 (34.99)                                        
  2 Walsh, David              15 Cond-MR              1:06.51    1:04.95 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.95 (34.08)                                        
  3 Meany, Matthew G          16 Trs-MR               1:06.99    1:05.30 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.30 (35.66)                                        
  4 Ketcham, Kyle             15 Barracudas-MR        1:04.20    1:06.63 AGE    
                  30.41     1:06.63 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  AMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.74    1:11.97 SILV   
                  35.39     1:11.97 (36.58)                                        
  2 Larkin, Colleen           12 VAC-MR               1:11.89    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.13 (38.06)                                        
  3 Mannix, Christine M       11 GAEL-MR              1:12.07    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.64 (38.27)                                        
  4 Raccioppi, Paige          11 Trs-MR               1:14.15    1:12.80 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.80 (39.06)                                        
  5 York, Amanda S            12 NBS-MR               1:13.07    1:12.84 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.84 (39.57)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.45    1:14.13 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.13 (38.47)                                        
  7 Balter, Lizzy A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.65    1:14.15 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.15 (40.45)                                        
  8 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR              1:12.56    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.75 (40.00)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Stephanie M     11 Cond-MR              1:17.33    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.37 (40.30)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Michelle E       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.33    1:16.05 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.05 (39.96)                                        
 11 Huerta, Imani             12 VAC-MR               1:16.01    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.09 (41.02)                                        
 12 Pihl, Meo K               12 NBS-MR               1:17.35    1:16.34 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.34 (40.42)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Anne T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.85    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.48 (41.08)                                        
 14 Santiago, Amber E         12 VAC-MR               1:15.82    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.06 (40.52)                                        
 15 Fairclough, Morgan D      11 MWSC-MR              1:19.85    1:17.30 SILV   
                  35.77     1:17.30 (41.53)                                        
 16 Duncalf, Katie S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.24    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.85 (41.57)                                        
 17 Rainy, Liz L              12 Pbac-MR              1:21.18    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.00 (40.60)                                        
 18 Wilt, Chase H             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.00    1:19.19 SILV   
                  36.04     1:19.19 (43.15)                                        
 19 Olsen, Ashley E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.13    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.32 (41.30)                                        
 20 Angelino, Alessandra      12 SMC-MR               1:19.72    1:19.42 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.42 (42.55)                                        
 21 McIlhargy, Amanda         11 Trs-MR               1:18.83    1:20.25 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.25 (43.49)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.63    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.39 (42.33)                                        
 23 Ferguson, Mara H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.06    1:20.96 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.96 (41.42)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Reilly, Brigid S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.96    1:22.79 AGE    
                  39.81     1:22.79 (42.98)                                        
  2 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.73    1:22.91 AGE    
                  42.42     1:22.91 (40.49)                                        
  3 Slivka, Hannah C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.22    1:24.84 AGE    
                  38.41     1:24.84 (46.43)                                        
  4 Stern, Sydney             12 SMC-MR               1:31.41    1:25.12 AGE    
                  39.45     1:25.12 (45.67)                                        
  5 Stachurski, Justine A     11 Barracudas-MR        1:28.54    1:25.89 AGE    
                  39.66     1:25.89 (46.23)                                        
  6 Chan, Jessica T           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.55    1:26.31 AGE    
                  40.19     1:26.31 (46.12)                                        
  7 Atlas, Caroline M         11 Mantarays-MR         1:35.37    1:26.41 AGE    
                  42.95     1:26.41 (43.46)                                        
  8 Fasino, Antoinette G      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.30    1:27.40 AGE    
                  39.59     1:27.40 (47.81)                                        
  9 Chung, Katie              11 Cond-MR              1:38.00    1:29.61 AGE    
                  41.59     1:29.61 (48.02)                                        
 10 Robbins, Ilana            12 SMC-MR               1:31.14    1:29.70 AGE    
                  43.80     1:29.70 (45.90)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Amanda N       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.94    1:29.83 AGE    
                  40.32     1:29.83 (49.51)                                        
 12 Nienaltow, Kate           12 Cond-MR              1:42.30    1:31.66 AGE    
                  44.13     1:31.66 (47.53)                                        
 13 Ciccone, Michelle E       11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.64    1:32.07 AGE    
                  42.51     1:32.07 (49.56)                                        
 14 Eisenberg, Rachel         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.87    1:32.84 AGE    
                  45.90     1:32.84 (46.94)                                        
 15 Collins, Kaitlyn F        11 West Point-MR        1:40.76    1:34.77 AGE    
                  41.99     1:34.77 (52.78)                                        
 16 Gray, Christine T         11 VAC-MR               1:34.84    1:36.55 AGE    
                  45.93     1:36.55 (50.62)                                        
 17 LaBosco, Kelsey           11 Cond-MR              1:50.00    1:37.10 AGE    
                  46.63     1:37.10 (50.47)                                        
 18 D'Alessandro, Andie G     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.02    1:37.46 AGE    
                  45.82     1:37.46 (51.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slivka, Martha D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.37    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.22 (40.72)                                        
  2 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.09    1:19.63 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.63 (40.59)                                        
  3 Schneider, Rebecca S      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.30    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.97 (43.72)                                        
  4 Stern, Courtney A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.86    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.01 (42.37)                                        
  5 Shoiock, Alexa K          12 MWSC-MR              1:22.05    1:21.61 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.61 (44.38)                                        
  6 Barry, Marie E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:21.11    1:23.89 AGE    
                  38.41     1:23.89 (45.48)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  AMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Deoliveira, Michael M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.62    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.50 (37.37)                                        
  2 Krosser, Jared M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.71    1:13.62 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.62 (39.99)                                        
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.15    1:14.01 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.01 (37.61)                                        
  4 McCabe, Alec C            12 GAEL-MR              1:18.54    1:14.20 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.20 (39.04)                                        
  5 Tesser, Josh D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.29    1:15.66 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.66 (41.08)                                        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         11 MWSC-MR              1:17.51    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.71 (39.20)                                        
  7 Simon, Henry L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.97    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.96 (40.08)                                        
  8 Olin, Evan D              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.61    1:16.43 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.43 (41.18)                                        
  9 Stern, Ryan S             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.04    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.02 (40.95)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sam H            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.37    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.05 (41.16)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.91    1:19.49 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.49 (42.63)                                        
 12 Warnon, Raphael A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.85    1:19.69 SILV   
                  35.97     1:19.69 (43.72)                                        
 13 St Vincent, Tommy         12 SMC-MR               1:19.72    1:19.77 SILV   
                  36.28     1:19.77 (43.49)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Arnott, Conner W          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.86    1:22.63 AGE    
                  38.44     1:22.63 (44.19)                                        
  2 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      11 Cond-MR              1:26.44    1:23.64 AGE    
                  39.30     1:23.64 (44.34)                                        
  3 Cerutti, Christopher      11 SMC-MR               1:27.23    1:23.94 AGE    
                  39.42     1:23.94 (44.52)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Taylor S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.45    1:24.60 AGE    
                  42.35     1:24.60 (42.25)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.66    1:24.60 AGE    
                  39.19     1:24.60 (45.41)                                        
  6 Koster, Christopher       11 SMC-MR               1:22.75    1:26.11 AGE    
                  37.34     1:26.11 (48.77)                                        
  7 Lipovac, Nino M           11 West Point-MR        1:30.61    1:26.84 AGE    
                  40.16     1:26.84 (46.68)                                        
  8 Curro, Chris              12 SMC-MR               1:36.00    1:29.34 AGE    
                  42.27     1:29.34 (47.07)                                        
  9 Hymowitz, Josh M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.06    1:31.51 AGE    
                  44.64     1:31.51 (46.87)                                        
 10 Graham, Jack M            11 West Point-MR        1:46.35    1:39.48 AGE    
                  44.04     1:39.48 (55.44)                                        
 11 Nunnally, Austin W        11 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:44.32 AGE    
                  46.51     1:44.32 (57.81)                                        
 12 Pandya, Swapnil H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.59    1:44.41 AGE    
                  51.19     1:44.41 (53.22)                                        
 13 Shemtob, Marshall B       12 GAEL-MR              1:49.75    1:46.58 AGE    
                  48.50     1:46.58 (58.08)                                        
 14 Galica, Joseph M          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.98    1:54.38 AGE    
                  55.19     1:54.38 (59.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Greg J             11 MWSC-MR              1:14.27    1:11.73 JO     
                  33.05     1:11.73 (38.68)                                        
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.66    1:12.03 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.03 (37.71)                                        
  3 Zhang, Thomas             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.19    1:17.19 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.19 (41.53)                                        
  4 Walsh, Kevin              12 SCD-MR               1:24.18    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.64 (41.70)                                        
  5 Papalambros, Alex         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.50    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.57 (42.76)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.40    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.03 (42.35)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.