2006 MR AGUA Butterball Burn-Off Distance - 11/24/2006             
                                    Results                                    

Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:36.07        
                  34.16     1:12.91 (38.75)     1:55.05 (42.14)     2:35.62 (40.57)
        3:16.58 (40.96)     3:57.55 (40.97)     4:38.65 (41.10)     5:18.87 (40.22)
        5:58.64 (39.77)     6:36.07 (37.43)                                        
  2 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:35.89    7:11.34        
                  35.56     1:17.90 (42.34)     2:02.22 (44.32)     2:48.68 (46.46)
        3:32.92 (44.24)     4:17.73 (44.81)     5:03.30 (45.57)     5:48.34 (45.04)
        6:33.00 (44.66)     7:11.34 (38.34)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O     9 NYCC-MR              7:30.00    7:24.76        
                  35.90     1:18.26 (42.36)     2:03.23 (44.97)     2:49.39 (46.16)
        3:35.17 (45.78)     4:21.72 (46.55)     5:08.44 (46.72)     5:55.19 (46.75)
        6:39.64 (44.45)     7:24.76 (45.12)                                        
  4 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:26.78    7:51.02        
                  38.63     1:23.58 (44.95)     2:10.74 (47.16)     3:00.52 (49.78)
        3:50.33 (49.81)     4:40.40 (50.07)     5:29.73 (49.33)     6:18.42 (48.69)
        7:04.95 (46.53)     7:51.02 (46.07)                                        
  5 Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    7:58.24        
                  41.01     1:29.55 (48.54)     2:19.22 (49.67)     3:08.58 (49.36)
        3:59.56 (50.98)     4:48.71 (49.15)     5:37.97 (49.26)     6:26.34 (48.37)
        7:14.72 (48.38)     7:58.24 (43.52)                                        
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    8:26.57        
                  43.29     1:34.45 (51.16)     2:26.69 (52.24)     3:18.77 (52.08)
        4:10.57 (51.80)     5:02.28 (51.71)     5:54.38 (52.10)     6:47.24 (52.86)
        7:39.73 (52.49)     8:26.57 (46.84)                                        
  7 Blaney, Thea R      10 Manta Rays-MR        7:36.87    8:33.10        
                  43.73     1:33.37 (49.64)     2:21.50 (48.13)     3:13.62 (52.12)
        4:06.46 (52.84)     5:00.60 (54.14)     5:54.73 (54.13)     6:51.77 (57.04)
        7:47.23 (55.46)     8:33.10 (45.87)                                        
  8 Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR        7:36.89    8:34.89        
                  42.88     1:32.42 (49.54)     2:24.63 (52.21)     3:17.26 (52.63)
        4:11.30 (54.04)     5:05.68 (54.38)     6:00.02 (54.34)     6:53.83 (53.81)
        7:48.44 (54.61)     8:34.89 (46.45)                                        
  9 Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR        7:40.22    8:36.57        
                  45.87     1:38.00 (52.13)     2:30.45 (52.45)   4:15.47 (1:45.02)
        5:09.23 (53.76)     6:03.11 (53.88)     6:56.09 (52.98)     7:50.36 (54.27)
        8:36.91 (46.55)         8:36.57 ( )                                        
 10 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR        7:40.32    8:53.97        
                  47.45     1:42.99 (55.54)     2:37.02 (54.03)     3:30.76 (53.74)
        4:25.93 (55.17)     5:22.04 (56.11)     6:17.67 (55.63)     7:12.37 (54.70)
        8:09.42 (57.05)     8:53.97 (44.55)                                        
 11 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:29.06    9:28.62        
                  44.52     1:42.18 (57.66)     2:40.07 (57.89)   3:40.61 (1:00.54)
        4:38.24 (57.63)   5:38.97 (1:00.73)     6:37.60 (58.63)     7:36.86 (59.26)
        8:34.39 (57.53)     9:28.62 (54.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierenberg, Amelia  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:07.93        
                  38.33     1:26.33 (48.00)     2:16.54 (50.21)     3:04.84 (48.30)
        3:58.82 (53.98)     4:53.38 (54.56)     5:31.53 (38.15)     6:07.93 (36.40)
  2 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:40.65    6:28.40        
                  43.58     1:38.55 (54.97)     2:26.69 (48.14)     3:16.18 (49.49)
        4:09.27 (53.09)     5:05.01 (55.74)     5:45.78 (40.77)     6:28.40 (42.62)
  3 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:45.89    6:42.48        
                  44.06     1:39.34 (55.28)     2:29.28 (49.94)     3:17.54 (48.26)
        4:12.26 (54.72)     5:06.08 (53.82)     5:53.39 (47.31)     6:42.48 (49.09)
  4 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:05.42        
                  41.58     1:35.32 (53.74)     2:29.51 (54.19)     3:22.26 (52.75)
        4:21.66 (59.40)     5:21.59 (59.93)     6:14.26 (52.67)     7:05.42 (51.16)
 -- Damsky, Abby K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.09         DQ        
                  50.23   1:54.33 (1:04.10)     2:45.57 (51.24)     3:34.83 (49.26)
        4:33.10 (58.27)     5:32.09 (58.99)     6:20.39 (48.30)          DQ (43.55)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Oriane    12 NYCC-MR              6:11.39    6:02.04        
                  34.34     1:11.85 (37.51)     1:49.87 (38.02)     2:28.09 (38.22)
        3:05.23 (37.14)     3:38.41 (33.18)     4:14.39 (35.98)     4:50.67 (36.28)
        5:26.75 (36.08)     6:02.04 (35.29)                                        
  2 Tubens, Melanie     12 NYCC-MR              6:40.00    6:22.67        
                  33.29     1:11.34 (38.05)     1:50.55 (39.21)     2:29.27 (38.72)
        3:08.43 (39.16)     3:47.49 (39.06)     4:26.58 (39.09)     5:06.05 (39.47)
        5:45.91 (39.86)     6:22.67 (36.76)                                        
  3 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:51.88        
                  36.58     1:16.55 (39.97)     1:58.57 (42.02)     2:40.49 (41.92)
        3:22.66 (42.17)     4:04.15 (41.49)     4:46.58 (42.43)     5:28.97 (42.39)
        6:11.42 (42.45)     6:51.88 (40.46)                                        
  4 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:53.84        
                  35.05     1:15.39 (40.34)     1:57.61 (42.22)     2:40.98 (43.37)
        3:24.66 (43.68)     4:06.72 (42.06)     4:29.96 (23.24)     4:49.55 (19.59)
        5:32.93 (43.38)   6:53.84 (1:20.91)                                        
  5 Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    7:04.58        
                  37.33     1:18.48 (41.15)     2:01.37 (42.89)     2:45.38 (44.01)
        3:29.17 (43.79)     4:13.43 (44.26)     4:57.36 (43.93)     5:40.23 (42.87)
        6:22.93 (42.70)     7:04.58 (41.65)                                        
  6 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    7:29.21        
                  36.29     1:19.07 (42.78)     2:04.55 (45.48)     2:51.45 (46.90)
        3:38.60 (47.15)     4:24.71 (46.11)     5:12.87 (48.16)     6:00.03 (47.16)
        6:45.66 (45.63)     7:29.21 (43.55)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Aidan P    12 Manta Rays-MR        7:22.09    7:49.32        
                  36.18     1:20.93 (44.75)     2:08.14 (47.21)     2:57.01 (48.87)
        3:48.06 (51.05)     4:39.27 (51.21)     5:29.45 (50.18)     6:17.64 (48.19)
        7:03.99 (46.35)     7:49.32 (45.33)                                        
  8 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:56.79        
                  41.24     1:28.91 (47.67)     2:18.68 (49.77)     3:07.22 (48.54)
        3:56.09 (48.87)     4:45.02 (48.93)     5:34.25 (49.23)     6:23.05 (48.80)
        7:11.91 (48.86)     7:56.79 (44.88)                                        
  9 Conley, Hannah      11 Manta Rays-MR        8:29.99    8:29.21        
                  43.62     1:35.59 (51.97)     2:26.80 (51.21)     3:17.71 (50.91)
        4:09.94 (52.23)     5:03.43 (53.49)     5:56.42 (52.99)     6:48.78 (52.36)
        7:39.65 (50.87)     8:29.21 (49.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.72    5:03.31        
                  30.67     1:06.62 (35.95)     1:47.51 (40.89)     2:27.21 (39.70)
        3:09.61 (42.40)     3:53.33 (43.72)     4:29.21 (35.88)     5:03.31 (34.10)
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.65    5:15.44        
                  32.89     1:10.93 (38.04)     1:51.19 (40.26)     2:29.96 (38.77)
        3:16.37 (46.41)     4:01.37 (45.00)     4:38.31 (36.94)     5:15.44 (37.13)
  3 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.62    5:19.48        
                  33.10     1:13.68 (40.58)     1:56.25 (42.57)     2:37.66 (41.41)
        3:22.16 (44.50)     4:06.65 (44.49)     4:43.42 (36.77)     5:19.48 (36.06)
  4 Suarez, Daniela I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.43    5:19.87        
                  33.34     1:13.91 (40.57)     1:54.02 (40.11)     2:33.75 (39.73)
        3:19.06 (45.31)     4:06.73 (47.67)     4:43.44 (36.71)     5:19.87 (36.43)
  5 Lee, Abigail C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.58    5:23.02        
                  32.63     1:11.34 (38.71)     1:51.32 (39.98)     2:31.45 (40.13)
        3:20.94 (49.49)     4:08.59 (47.65)     4:46.08 (37.49)     5:23.02 (36.94)
  6 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:46.18    5:25.45        
                  35.27     1:16.82 (41.55)     1:59.77 (42.95)     2:41.19 (41.42)
        3:26.21 (45.02)     4:12.64 (46.43)     4:49.30 (36.66)     5:25.45 (36.15)
  7 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.80    5:28.98        
                  37.13     1:20.41 (43.28)     2:03.64 (43.23)     2:46.56 (42.92)
        3:30.13 (43.57)     4:13.59 (43.46)     4:52.28 (38.69)     5:28.98 (36.70)
  8 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    5:34.07        
                  34.71     1:17.55 (42.84)     2:00.50 (42.95)     2:41.55 (41.05)
        3:29.11 (47.56)     4:17.94 (48.83)     4:56.50 (38.56)     5:34.07 (37.57)
  9 Winkler, Erika      12 UN-MR                6:15.00    5:40.97        
                  38.35     1:22.41 (44.06)     2:06.19 (43.78)     2:47.96 (41.77)
        3:36.82 (48.86)     4:24.06 (47.24)     5:03.42 (39.36)     5:40.97 (37.55)
 10 Rivera, Ashley M    12 UN-MR                6:10.00    5:48.45        
                  37.68     1:21.73 (44.05)     2:08.16 (46.43)     2:53.28 (45.12)
        3:41.56 (48.28)     4:30.96 (49.40)     5:10.31 (39.35)     5:48.45 (38.14)
 11 Swanson, Ellen B    12 Manta Rays-MR        5:19.45    5:58.38        
                  34.77     1:18.84 (44.07)     2:05.44 (46.60)     2:52.06 (46.62)
        3:42.28 (50.22)     4:35.41 (53.13)     5:17.90 (42.49)     5:58.38 (40.48)
 12 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:02.93        
                  40.34     1:28.93 (48.59)     2:14.84 (45.91)     3:01.34 (46.50)
        3:51.22 (49.88)     4:41.31 (50.09)     5:22.37 (41.06)     6:02.93 (40.56)
 13 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    6:03.23        
                  42.83     1:33.33 (50.50)     2:18.98 (45.65)     3:05.69 (46.71)
        3:52.62 (46.93)     4:42.54 (49.92)     5:25.36 (42.82)     6:03.23 (37.87)
 14 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:03.73        
                  40.77     1:25.83 (45.06)     2:10.98 (45.15)     2:54.82 (43.84)
        3:48.86 (54.04)     4:44.34 (55.48)     5:24.60 (40.26)     6:03.73 (39.13)
 15 Euceda, Jarleen B   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:50.00    6:23.42        
                  43.56     1:37.72 (54.16)     2:23.82 (46.10)     3:09.64 (45.82)
        4:03.96 (54.32)     4:57.77 (53.81)     5:39.81 (42.04)     6:23.42 (43.61)
 -- Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  45.71     1:43.59 (57.88)     2:39.60 (56.01)     3:36.62 (57.02)
        4:32.82 (56.20)     5:29.76 (56.94)     6:16.19 (46.43)                    
 -- Charest, Amanda V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00         DQ        
                  43.17     1:34.52 (51.35)     2:20.01 (45.49)     3:05.36 (45.35)
        3:58.31 (52.95)     4:53.15 (54.84)     5:36.54 (43.39)          DQ (42.83)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.50    4:50.83        
                  30.87     1:05.81 (34.94)     1:42.75 (36.94)     2:19.50 (36.75)
        3:03.12 (43.62)     3:46.40 (43.28)     4:18.94 (32.54)     4:50.83 (31.89)
  2 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.69    4:50.89        
                  31.11     1:07.11 (36.00)     1:44.92 (37.81)     2:22.42 (37.50)
        3:05.28 (42.86)     3:48.24 (42.96)     4:20.04 (31.80)     4:50.89 (30.85)
  3 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:11.05        
                  33.29     1:11.34 (38.05)     1:52.01 (40.67)     2:31.98 (39.97)
        3:15.12 (43.14)     3:59.86 (44.74)     4:36.98 (37.12)     5:11.05 (34.07)
  4 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.64    5:27.18        
                  33.54     1:15.83 (42.29)     1:59.97 (44.14)     2:42.95 (42.98)
        3:25.48 (42.53)     4:08.63 (43.15)     4:48.69 (40.06)     5:27.18 (38.49)
  5 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.88    5:29.48        
                  33.28     1:13.83 (40.55)     1:55.60 (41.77)     2:37.43 (41.83)
        3:26.40 (48.97)     4:14.22 (47.82)     4:52.16 (37.94)     5:29.48 (37.32)
  6 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:46.78    5:32.74        
                  37.55     1:22.01 (44.46)     2:05.64 (43.63)     2:46.98 (41.34)
        3:33.48 (46.50)     4:20.67 (47.19)     4:57.57 (36.90)     5:32.74 (35.17)
  7 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.50    5:36.63        
                  34.21     1:17.27 (43.06)     1:59.15 (41.88)     2:39.50 (40.35)
        3:27.98 (48.48)     4:18.27 (50.29)     4:58.32 (40.05)     5:36.63 (38.31)
  8 Seckin, Mina        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.67    5:39.16        
                  35.27     1:17.21 (41.94)     2:01.62 (44.41)     2:45.17 (43.55)
        3:34.28 (49.11)     4:22.54 (48.26)     5:01.01 (38.47)     5:39.16 (38.15)
  9 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:06.19    5:57.52        
                  37.75     1:22.69 (44.94)     2:10.51 (47.82)     2:57.08 (46.57)
        3:47.93 (50.85)     4:39.43 (51.50)     5:20.26 (40.83)     5:57.52 (37.26)
 10 Schmitt, Katherine  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:14.85        
                  39.56     1:27.43 (47.87)     2:15.34 (47.91)     3:02.52 (47.18)
        3:53.48 (50.96)     4:47.79 (54.31)     5:32.61 (44.82)     6:14.85 (42.24)
 11 Morrison, Chenille  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    7:01.10        
                  44.75     1:41.21 (56.46)     2:37.57 (56.36)     3:34.85 (57.28)
        4:29.28 (54.43)     5:25.65 (56.37)     6:13.67 (48.02)     7:01.10 (47.43)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.53    4:39.23        
                  29.91     1:02.71 (32.80)     1:38.38 (35.67)     2:13.26 (34.88)
        2:55.19 (41.93)     3:36.59 (41.40)     4:08.45 (31.86)     4:39.23 (30.78)
  2 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.61    4:41.08        
                  29.99     1:05.06 (35.07)     1:40.02 (34.96)     2:13.91 (33.89)
        2:55.76 (41.85)     3:39.20 (43.44)     4:10.84 (31.64)     4:41.08 (30.24)
  3 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:31.45    4:43.37        
                  28.85     1:01.72 (32.87)     1:38.01 (36.29)     2:13.09 (35.08)
        2:55.27 (42.18)     3:37.92 (42.65)     4:10.59 (32.67)     4:43.37 (32.78)
  4 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.40    4:47.68        
                  29.91     1:04.35 (34.44)     1:41.16 (36.81)     2:17.26 (36.10)
        2:59.87 (42.61)     3:42.37 (42.50)     4:15.48 (33.11)     4:47.68 (32.20)
  5 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.86    4:54.82        
                  31.24     1:06.58 (35.34)     1:44.43 (37.85)     2:20.70 (36.27)
        3:04.89 (44.19)     3:48.03 (43.14)     4:22.19 (34.16)     4:54.82 (32.63)
  6 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.63    4:55.20        
                  32.81     1:10.37 (37.56)     1:48.66 (38.29)     2:25.57 (36.91)
        3:06.32 (40.75)     3:47.61 (41.29)     4:21.76 (34.15)     4:55.20 (33.44)
  7 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              5:00.00    4:55.83        
                  30.88     1:06.86 (35.98)     1:45.78 (38.92)     2:22.90 (37.12)
        3:06.48 (43.58)     3:50.36 (43.88)     4:24.06 (33.70)     4:55.83 (31.77)
  8 Martinez, Bianca M  16 UN-MR                4:57.37    5:07.82        
                  31.23     1:08.33 (37.10)     1:51.07 (42.74)     2:32.37 (41.30)
        3:13.71 (41.34)     3:56.66 (42.95)     4:32.62 (35.96)     5:07.82 (35.20)
  9 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:10.57        
                  30.69     1:09.83 (39.14)     1:50.59 (40.76)     2:29.62 (39.03)
        3:13.84 (44.22)     4:00.89 (47.05)     4:36.52 (35.63)     5:10.57 (34.05)
 10 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.10    5:11.03        
                  33.34     1:10.56 (37.22)     1:52.44 (41.88)     2:33.31 (40.87)
        3:18.93 (45.62)     4:03.22 (44.29)     4:37.20 (33.98)     5:11.03 (33.83)
 11 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.59    5:13.32        
                  33.23     1:11.27 (38.04)     1:52.81 (41.54)     2:33.19 (40.38)
        3:18.92 (45.73)     4:02.86 (43.94)     4:38.56 (35.70)     5:13.32 (34.76)
 12 Lehner, Eliza A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.00    5:13.82        
                  30.32     1:07.94 (37.62)     1:48.56 (40.62)     2:28.82 (40.26)
        3:17.45 (48.63)     4:06.67 (49.22)     4:40.07 (33.40)     5:13.82 (33.75)
 13 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.87    5:28.44        
                  33.18     1:13.51 (40.33)     1:56.79 (43.28)     2:38.52 (41.73)
        3:25.75 (47.23)     4:12.84 (47.09)     4:51.57 (38.73)     5:28.44 (36.87)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 UN-MR               17:47.51   17:50.85        
                  29.37     1:00.93 (31.56)     1:33.30 (32.37)     2:05.81 (32.51)
        2:38.43 (32.62)     3:11.09 (32.66)     3:43.94 (32.85)     4:16.95 (33.01)
        4:49.86 (32.91)     5:22.51 (32.65)     5:55.22 (32.71)     6:27.57 (32.35)
        7:00.17 (32.60)     7:32.72 (32.55)     8:05.27 (32.55)     8:37.84 (32.57)
        9:09.33 (31.49)     9:41.04 (31.71)    10:13.38 (32.34)    10:45.92 (32.54)
       11:18.61 (32.69)    11:51.34 (32.73)    12:24.26 (32.92)    12:57.04 (32.78)
       13:29.60 (32.56)    14:02.26 (32.66)    14:35.06 (32.80)    15:08.00 (32.94)
       15:40.83 (32.83)    16:13.73 (32.90)    16:46.56 (32.83)    17:19.18 (32.62)
       17:50.85 (31.67)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:04.56   17:57.22        
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)     1:32.96 (32.48)     2:05.46 (32.50)
        2:37.95 (32.49)     3:10.43 (32.48)     3:42.71 (32.28)     4:15.24 (32.53)
        4:47.83 (32.59)     5:20.32 (32.49)     5:53.09 (32.77)     6:25.95 (32.86)
        6:58.71 (32.76)     7:31.67 (32.96)     8:04.41 (32.74)     8:37.38 (32.97)
        9:10.14 (32.76)     9:42.69 (32.55)    10:15.57 (32.88)    10:48.65 (33.08)
       11:21.56 (32.91)    11:54.78 (33.22)    12:28.01 (33.23)    13:01.11 (33.10)
       13:34.11 (33.00)    14:06.79 (32.68)    14:39.79 (33.00)    15:13.00 (33.21)
       15:46.22 (33.22)    16:19.58 (33.36)    16:52.38 (32.80)    17:25.34 (32.96)
       17:57.22 (31.88)
  3 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:55.80   18:08.19        
                  30.27     1:03.19 (32.92)     1:36.81 (33.62)     2:09.85 (33.04)
        2:42.57 (32.72)     3:16.46 (33.89)     3:49.80 (33.34)     4:22.50 (32.70)
        4:55.62 (33.12)     5:28.62 (33.00)     6:02.48 (33.86)     6:34.13 (31.65)
        7:06.40 (32.27)     7:39.60 (33.20)     8:12.52 (32.92)     8:45.39 (32.87)
        9:17.82 (32.43)     9:51.11 (33.29)    10:24.55 (33.44)    10:57.74 (33.19)
       11:30.92 (33.18)    12:04.02 (33.10)    12:37.61 (33.59)    13:11.40 (33.79)
       13:44.28 (32.88)    14:18.09 (33.81)    14:51.67 (33.58)    15:24.67 (33.00)
       15:57.87 (33.20)    16:30.98 (33.11)    17:03.70 (32.72)    17:36.44 (32.74)
       18:08.19 (31.75)
  4 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:48.55   18:15.87        
                  30.80     1:04.27 (33.47)     1:37.96 (33.69)     2:11.36 (33.40)
        2:44.82 (33.46)     3:18.14 (33.32)     3:51.91 (33.77)     4:25.91 (34.00)
        4:59.42 (33.51)     5:33.29 (33.87)     6:07.11 (33.82)     6:41.04 (33.93)
        7:14.81 (33.77)     7:48.88 (34.07)     8:22.61 (33.73)     8:56.86 (34.25)
        9:30.91 (34.05)    10:05.22 (34.31)    10:39.06 (33.84)    11:13.12 (34.06)
       11:47.12 (34.00)    12:20.08 (32.96)    12:52.60 (32.52)    13:25.29 (32.69)
       13:57.59 (32.30)    14:29.86 (32.27)    15:02.10 (32.24)    15:34.33 (32.23)
       16:06.59 (32.26)    16:38.90 (32.31)    17:11.32 (32.42)    17:43.95 (32.63)
       18:15.87 (31.92)
  5 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:48.97   18:18.91        
                  30.45     1:03.31 (32.86)     1:36.76 (33.45)     2:10.39 (33.63)
        2:43.21 (32.82)     3:16.85 (33.64)     3:50.40 (33.55)     4:24.17 (33.77)
        4:57.44 (33.27)     5:30.30 (32.86)     6:03.86 (33.56)     6:38.08 (34.22)
        7:11.79 (33.71)     7:45.76 (33.97)     8:19.27 (33.51)     8:52.67 (33.40)
        9:26.56 (33.89)     9:59.88 (33.32)    10:33.49 (33.61)    11:07.27 (33.78)
       11:39.90 (32.63)    12:13.37 (33.47)    12:47.29 (33.92)    13:21.11 (33.82)
       13:54.46 (33.35)    14:27.96 (33.50)    15:01.08 (33.12)    15:34.59 (33.51)
       16:08.27 (33.68)    16:41.67 (33.40)    17:15.22 (33.55)    17:48.13 (32.91)
       18:18.91 (30.78)
  6 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:40.66   18:18.96        
                  30.93     1:04.22 (33.29)     1:37.49 (33.27)     2:11.02 (33.53)
        2:44.28 (33.26)     3:17.52 (33.24)     3:51.01 (33.49)     4:24.33 (33.32)
        4:58.05 (33.72)     5:31.50 (33.45)     6:04.54 (33.04)     6:38.35 (33.81)
        7:12.05 (33.70)     7:45.98 (33.93)     8:19.81 (33.83)     8:53.24 (33.43)
        9:26.85 (33.61)    10:00.32 (33.47)    10:33.74 (33.42)    11:07.87 (34.13)
       11:41.59 (33.72)    12:14.80 (33.21)    12:48.79 (33.99)    13:22.19 (33.40)
       13:55.72 (33.53)    14:28.88 (33.16)    15:02.33 (33.45)    15:35.52 (33.19)
       16:08.73 (33.21)    16:41.76 (33.03)    17:15.10 (33.34)    17:48.01 (32.91)
       18:18.96 (30.95)
  7 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:53.85   18:39.05        
                  31.43     1:05.67 (34.24)     1:40.22 (34.55)     2:14.00 (33.78)
        2:48.11 (34.11)     3:22.22 (34.11)     3:56.17 (33.95)     4:30.52 (34.35)
        5:04.15 (33.63)     5:38.30 (34.15)     6:12.06 (33.76)     6:46.29 (34.23)
        7:19.86 (33.57)     7:53.44 (33.58)     8:27.08 (33.64)     9:01.05 (33.97)
        9:34.48 (33.43)    10:08.31 (33.83)    10:42.04 (33.73)    11:16.10 (34.06)
       11:50.21 (34.11)    12:24.34 (34.13)    12:58.48 (34.14)    13:32.54 (34.06)
       14:06.75 (34.21)    14:41.26 (34.51)    15:15.46 (34.20)    15:50.27 (34.81)
       16:24.26 (33.99)    16:58.75 (34.49)    17:33.14 (34.39)    18:06.85 (33.71)
       18:39.05 (32.20)
  8 Skeivys, Maria E    14 UN-MR               19:19.37   18:42.18        
                  30.42     1:03.40 (32.98)     1:36.94 (33.54)     2:10.90 (33.96)
        2:44.90 (34.00)     3:19.15 (34.25)     3:53.24 (34.09)     4:27.44 (34.20)
        5:01.65 (34.21)     5:35.68 (34.03)     6:09.74 (34.06)     6:44.05 (34.31)
        7:18.17 (34.12)     7:52.29 (34.12)     8:26.24 (33.95)     9:00.40 (34.16)
        9:34.60 (34.20)    10:08.80 (34.20)    10:42.78 (33.98)    11:16.86 (34.08)
       11:50.86 (34.00)    12:25.02 (34.16)    12:59.29 (34.27)    13:33.83 (34.54)
       14:08.37 (34.54)    14:42.76 (34.39)    15:17.25 (34.49)    15:51.79 (34.54)
       16:26.19 (34.40)    17:00.70 (34.51)    17:35.08 (34.38)    18:08.99 (33.91)
       18:42.18 (33.19)
  9 Lehner, Eliza A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:45.00   18:49.15        
                  29.78     1:02.42 (32.64)     1:35.84 (33.42)     2:09.34 (33.50)
        2:42.71 (33.37)     3:16.48 (33.77)     3:50.33 (33.85)     4:24.36 (34.03)
        4:58.46 (34.10)     5:32.45 (33.99)     6:06.36 (33.91)     6:40.64 (34.28)
        7:14.88 (34.24)     7:49.10 (34.22)     8:23.36 (34.26)     8:57.96 (34.60)
        9:32.25 (34.29)    10:06.56 (34.31)    10:41.31 (34.75)    11:16.30 (34.99)
       11:51.23 (34.93)    12:26.13 (34.90)    13:00.81 (34.68)    13:35.81 (35.00)
       14:11.12 (35.31)    14:46.36 (35.24)    15:21.76 (35.40)    15:56.97 (35.21)
       16:31.73 (34.76)    17:06.36 (34.63)    17:40.82 (34.46)    18:15.53 (34.71)
       18:49.15 (33.62)
 10 Erickson, Abigayle  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:25.56   18:55.13        
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)     1:39.27 (34.55)     2:13.84 (34.57)
        2:48.14 (34.30)     3:22.83 (34.69)     3:57.23 (34.40)     4:32.10 (34.87)
        5:06.36 (34.26)     5:41.15 (34.79)     6:15.84 (34.69)     6:50.68 (34.84)
        7:25.52 (34.84)     7:59.95 (34.43)     8:34.70 (34.75)     9:09.47 (34.77)
        9:44.29 (34.82)    10:18.91 (34.62)    10:53.39 (34.48)    11:27.93 (34.54)
       12:02.73 (34.80)    12:37.76 (35.03)    13:12.36 (34.60)    13:46.95 (34.59)
       14:21.47 (34.52)    14:55.92 (34.45)    15:30.36 (34.44)    16:05.13 (34.77)
       16:39.69 (34.56)    17:14.45 (34.76)    17:48.38 (33.93)    18:22.47 (34.09)
       18:55.13 (32.66)
 11 Hain, Karina        13 UN-MR               20:08.65   19:15.60        
                  29.48     1:02.49 (33.01)     1:36.47 (33.98)     2:10.16 (33.69)
        2:44.38 (34.22)     3:19.21 (34.83)     3:53.76 (34.55)     4:28.17 (34.41)
        5:03.08 (34.91)     5:38.13 (35.05)     6:13.16 (35.03)     6:47.85 (34.69)
        7:22.32 (34.47)     7:57.82 (35.50)     8:33.22 (35.40)     9:08.94 (35.72)
        9:44.16 (35.22)    10:19.95 (35.79)    10:54.86 (34.91)    11:30.50 (35.64)
       12:06.27 (35.77)    12:41.87 (35.60)    13:17.09 (35.22)    13:53.40 (36.31)
       14:29.62 (36.22)    15:06.55 (36.93)    15:42.75 (36.20)    16:18.43 (35.68)
       16:55.16 (36.73)    17:31.33 (36.17)    18:06.96 (35.63)    18:43.11 (36.15)
       19:15.60 (32.49)
 12 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT   19:19.01        
                  30.25     1:03.29 (33.04)     1:37.15 (33.86)     2:11.13 (33.98)
        2:45.75 (34.62)     3:20.09 (34.34)     3:55.03 (34.94)     4:29.97 (34.94)
        5:05.37 (35.40)     5:41.19 (35.82)     6:16.61 (35.42)     6:52.42 (35.81)
        7:28.68 (36.26)     8:03.55 (34.87)     8:38.78 (35.23)     9:13.91 (35.13)
        9:49.76 (35.85)    10:25.48 (35.72)    11:01.76 (36.28)    11:37.50 (35.74)
       12:12.56 (35.06)    12:48.59 (36.03)    13:24.64 (36.05)    14:00.63 (35.99)
       14:36.62 (35.99)    15:12.62 (36.00)    15:48.73 (36.11)    16:24.83 (36.10)
       17:01.37 (36.54)    17:37.31 (35.94)    18:12.67 (35.36)    18:47.41 (34.74)
       19:19.01 (31.60)
 13 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   19:22.47        
                  30.53     1:04.46 (33.93)     1:39.25 (34.79)     2:14.55 (35.30)
        2:49.80 (35.25)     3:25.30 (35.50)     4:00.98 (35.68)     4:36.22 (35.24)
        5:12.12 (35.90)     5:48.29 (36.17)     6:24.43 (36.14)     6:59.74 (35.31)
        7:35.71 (35.97)     8:11.10 (35.39)     8:47.10 (36.00)     9:23.18 (36.08)
        9:58.69 (35.51)    10:34.51 (35.82)    11:10.35 (35.84)    11:46.13 (35.78)
       12:22.17 (36.04)    12:58.18 (36.01)    13:33.67 (35.49)    14:08.78 (35.11)
       14:43.83 (35.05)    15:19.54 (35.71)    15:54.50 (34.96)    16:30.08 (35.58)
       17:06.12 (36.04)    17:41.29 (35.17)    18:15.93 (34.64)    18:50.29 (34.36)
       19:22.47 (32.18)
 14 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:45.58   19:50.75        
                  32.64     1:08.84 (36.20)     1:45.34 (36.50)     2:21.88 (36.54)
        2:58.27 (36.39)     3:34.81 (36.54)     4:10.83 (36.02)     4:47.21 (36.38)
        5:23.93 (36.72)     6:00.06 (36.13)     6:36.28 (36.22)     7:12.50 (36.22)
        7:49.03 (36.53)     8:25.51 (36.48)     9:01.87 (36.36)     9:38.17 (36.30)
       10:14.57 (36.40)    10:50.99 (36.42)    11:27.49 (36.50)    12:03.64 (36.15)
       12:39.86 (36.22)    13:15.92 (36.06)    13:52.30 (36.38)    14:28.72 (36.42)
       15:04.77 (36.05)    15:41.06 (36.29)    16:17.34 (36.28)    16:53.32 (35.98)
       17:29.24 (35.92)    18:05.00 (35.76)    18:40.68 (35.68)    19:16.19 (35.51)
       19:50.75 (34.56)
 15 Barratt, Anna D     13 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:34.87   20:03.30        
                  32.13     1:08.32 (36.19)     1:45.17 (36.85)     2:21.96 (36.79)
        2:58.45 (36.49)     3:35.60 (37.15)     4:12.27 (36.67)     4:49.43 (37.16)
        5:25.98 (36.55)     6:03.11 (37.13)     6:39.91 (36.80)     7:16.38 (36.47)
        7:53.33 (36.95)     8:30.24 (36.91)     9:07.45 (37.21)     9:44.66 (37.21)
       10:21.46 (36.80)    10:58.01 (36.55)    11:34.22 (36.21)    12:10.79 (36.57)
       12:47.16 (36.37)    13:23.17 (36.01)    14:00.31 (37.14)    14:36.56 (36.25)
       15:13.31 (36.75)    15:50.24 (36.93)    16:27.00 (36.76)    17:03.41 (36.41)
       17:40.20 (36.79)    18:17.17 (36.97)    18:54.13 (36.96)    19:29.58 (35.45)
       20:03.30 (33.72)
 16 Suarez, Daniela I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   20:13.35        
                  31.66     1:06.74 (35.08)     1:42.46 (35.72)     2:19.22 (36.76)
        2:54.80 (35.58)     3:31.38 (36.58)     4:07.74 (36.36)     4:44.47 (36.73)
        5:21.19 (36.72)     5:57.82 (36.63)     6:34.80 (36.98)     7:11.83 (37.03)
        7:48.84 (37.01)     8:26.41 (37.57)     9:03.93 (37.52)     9:41.52 (37.59)
       10:19.52 (38.00)    10:56.01 (36.49)    11:32.82 (36.81)    12:10.46 (37.64)
       12:48.39 (37.93)    13:24.21 (35.82)    14:02.36 (38.15)    14:40.54 (38.18)
       15:18.11 (37.57)    15:55.37 (37.26)    16:33.76 (38.39)    17:10.47 (36.71)
       17:48.06 (37.59)    18:26.08 (38.02)    19:03.25 (37.17)    19:39.09 (35.84)
       20:13.35 (34.26)
 17 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:00.00   20:24.14        
                  32.82     1:08.99 (36.17)     1:46.01 (37.02)     2:22.82 (36.81)
        2:59.38 (36.56)     3:36.26 (36.88)     4:12.67 (36.41)     4:49.08 (36.41)
        5:25.42 (36.34)     6:02.05 (36.63)     6:38.45 (36.40)     7:15.33 (36.88)
        7:51.94 (36.61)     8:28.79 (36.85)     9:05.44 (36.65)     9:42.32 (36.88)
       10:19.42 (37.10)    10:56.43 (37.01)    11:33.60 (37.17)    12:10.79 (37.19)
       12:47.87 (37.08)    13:24.76 (36.89)    14:01.64 (36.88)    14:39.13 (37.49)
       15:16.38 (37.25)    15:53.46 (37.08)    16:30.58 (37.12)    17:07.98 (37.40)
       17:45.01 (37.03)    18:22.01 (37.00)    18:58.98 (36.97)    19:35.39 (36.41)
       20:24.14 (48.75)
 18 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:21.34   20:27.72        
                  31.83     1:08.53 (36.70)     1:46.20 (37.67)     2:23.91 (37.71)
        3:01.19 (37.28)     3:38.70 (37.51)     4:16.15 (37.45)     4:53.75 (37.60)
        5:30.78 (37.03)     6:08.00 (37.22)     6:45.72 (37.72)     7:23.93 (38.21)
        8:01.07 (37.14)     8:38.42 (37.35)     9:16.41 (37.99)     9:53.51 (37.10)
       10:31.05 (37.54)    11:08.64 (37.59)    11:46.51 (37.87)    12:23.90 (37.39)
       13:01.44 (37.54)    13:39.02 (37.58)    14:16.50 (37.48)    14:53.84 (37.34)
       15:31.96 (38.12)    16:09.41 (37.45)    16:46.96 (37.55)    17:25.04 (38.08)
       18:02.31 (37.27)    18:39.48 (37.17)    19:17.00 (37.52)    19:53.85 (36.85)
       20:27.72 (33.87)
 19 Hanss, Katie E      11 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   20:31.88        
                  30.95     1:05.31 (34.36)     1:41.98 (36.67)     2:19.72 (37.74)
        2:57.65 (37.93)     3:34.93 (37.28)     4:12.72 (37.79)     4:50.56 (37.84)
        5:28.99 (38.43)     6:07.59 (38.60)     6:45.84 (38.25)     7:23.12 (37.28)
        8:01.54 (38.42)     8:39.41 (37.87)     9:16.93 (37.52)     9:55.39 (38.46)
       10:33.58 (38.19)    11:11.46 (37.88)    11:49.90 (38.44)    12:28.20 (38.30)
       13:06.56 (38.36)    13:44.20 (37.64)    14:22.16 (37.96)    14:58.80 (36.64)
       15:35.62 (36.82)    16:12.10 (36.48)    16:50.11 (38.01)    17:27.98 (37.87)
       18:05.66 (37.68)    18:43.51 (37.85)    19:21.38 (37.87)    19:58.23 (36.85)
       20:31.88 (33.65)
 20 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   20:36.01        
                  31.51     1:06.91 (35.40)     1:43.25 (36.34)     2:20.40 (37.15)
        2:57.87 (37.47)     3:35.36 (37.49)     4:12.80 (37.44)     4:49.71 (36.91)
        5:27.55 (37.84)     6:05.30 (37.75)     6:43.13 (37.83)     7:21.04 (37.91)
        7:59.30 (38.26)     8:36.96 (37.66)     9:15.15 (38.19)     9:53.25 (38.10)
       10:31.34 (38.09)    11:09.72 (38.38)    11:47.31 (37.59)    12:25.20 (37.89)
       13:02.97 (37.77)    13:40.64 (37.67)    14:18.62 (37.98)    14:56.77 (38.15)
       15:34.94 (38.17)    16:13.20 (38.26)    16:51.38 (38.18)    17:29.63 (38.25)
       18:07.62 (37.99)    18:45.49 (37.87)    19:22.74 (37.25)    20:00.38 (37.64)
       20:36.01 (35.63)
 21 Lee, Abigail C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   20:39.16        
                  31.57     1:07.17 (35.60)     1:44.02 (36.85)     2:20.47 (36.45)
        2:57.40 (36.93)     3:34.79 (37.39)     4:12.42 (37.63)     4:50.25 (37.83)
        5:28.37 (38.12)     6:06.81 (38.44)     6:44.78 (37.97)     7:23.21 (38.43)
        8:01.29 (38.08)     8:40.09 (38.80)     9:18.25 (38.16)     9:56.81 (38.56)
       10:34.96 (38.15)    11:13.41 (38.45)    11:51.06 (37.65)    12:29.60 (38.54)
       13:07.47 (37.87)    13:45.68 (38.21)    14:23.98 (38.30)    15:02.06 (38.08)
       15:40.11 (38.05)    16:18.71 (38.60)    16:56.46 (37.75)    17:34.05 (37.59)
       18:11.59 (37.54)    18:48.84 (37.25)    19:25.62 (36.78)    20:03.58 (37.96)
       20:39.16 (35.58)
 22 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   21:04.73        
                  32.57     1:08.99 (36.42)     1:46.63 (37.64)     2:24.57 (37.94)
        3:03.37 (38.80)     3:41.19 (37.82)     4:20.74 (39.55)     4:59.46 (38.72)
        5:38.02 (38.56)     6:16.10 (38.08)     6:54.76 (38.66)     7:33.79 (39.03)
        8:13.00 (39.21)     8:51.53 (38.53)     9:30.48 (38.95)    10:09.68 (39.20)
       10:47.84 (38.16)    11:26.72 (38.88)    12:05.68 (38.96)    12:45.86 (40.18)
       13:24.80 (38.94)    14:04.02 (39.22)    14:44.07 (40.05)    15:22.72 (38.65)
       16:02.89 (40.17)    16:42.39 (39.50)    17:21.35 (38.96)    17:59.04 (37.69)
       18:37.54 (38.50)    19:15.04 (37.50)    19:54.07 (39.03)    20:30.56 (36.49)
       21:04.73 (34.17)
 23 Purcell, Kelsey G   16 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:49.80   21:06.47        
                  33.12     1:10.09 (36.97)     1:47.92 (37.83)     2:26.44 (38.52)
        3:04.98 (38.54)     3:43.51 (38.53)     4:22.13 (38.62)     5:00.87 (38.74)
        5:39.55 (38.68)     6:18.37 (38.82)     6:57.60 (39.23)     7:36.93 (39.33)
        8:15.57 (38.64)     8:54.50 (38.93)     9:33.59 (39.09)    10:12.09 (38.50)
       10:51.21 (39.12)    11:30.15 (38.94)    12:09.09 (38.94)    12:48.23 (39.14)
       13:27.05 (38.82)    14:05.84 (38.79)    14:45.35 (39.51)    15:23.62 (38.27)
       16:01.97 (38.35)    16:40.23 (38.26)    17:19.17 (38.94)    17:58.09 (38.92)
       18:36.34 (38.25)    19:14.80 (38.46)    19:53.19 (38.39)    20:30.85 (37.66)
       21:06.47 (35.62)
 24 Reynoso, Jessica M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   21:11.96        
                  32.83     1:09.43 (36.60)     1:47.43 (38.00)     2:25.95 (38.52)
        3:04.42 (38.47)     3:43.16 (38.74)     4:22.35 (39.19)     5:00.88 (38.53)
        5:40.07 (39.19)     6:19.55 (39.48)     6:58.48 (38.93)     7:37.56 (39.08)
        8:16.92 (39.36)     8:56.54 (39.62)     9:35.93 (39.39)    10:15.40 (39.47)
       10:55.14 (39.74)    11:34.59 (39.45)    12:13.34 (38.75)    12:52.77 (39.43)
       13:32.20 (39.43)    14:11.01 (38.81)    14:49.75 (38.74)    15:28.88 (39.13)
       16:08.48 (39.60)    16:46.82 (38.34)    17:26.10 (39.28)    18:04.40 (38.30)
       18:43.08 (38.68)    19:20.96 (37.88)    19:58.72 (37.76)    20:36.04 (37.32)
       21:11.96 (35.92)
 25 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:25.67   21:13.84        
                  33.57     1:10.75 (37.18)     1:49.25 (38.50)     2:28.37 (39.12)
        3:07.49 (39.12)     3:46.06 (38.57)     4:25.08 (39.02)     5:04.74 (39.66)
        5:44.14 (39.40)     6:24.04 (39.90)     7:03.02 (38.98)     7:41.75 (38.73)
        8:21.56 (39.81)     9:01.08 (39.52)     9:39.53 (38.45)    10:18.37 (38.84)
       10:56.83 (38.46)    11:35.36 (38.53)    12:14.99 (39.63)    12:54.53 (39.54)
       13:32.65 (38.12)    14:11.44 (38.79)    14:49.62 (38.18)    15:28.06 (38.44)
       16:06.31 (38.25)    16:45.49 (39.18)    17:24.33 (38.84)    18:02.85 (38.52)
       18:41.42 (38.57)    19:19.47 (38.05)    19:58.00 (38.53)    20:36.37 (38.37)
       21:13.84 (37.47)
 26 Altman-Kurosaki, H  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:23.45   21:23.54        
                  33.44     1:11.24 (37.80)     1:49.59 (38.35)     2:28.47 (38.88)
        3:07.86 (39.39)     3:46.91 (39.05)     4:26.32 (39.41)     5:06.06 (39.74)
        5:45.63 (39.57)     6:24.57 (38.94)     7:04.60 (40.03)     7:44.49 (39.89)
        8:23.46 (38.97)     9:03.12 (39.66)     9:43.36 (40.24)    10:22.55 (39.19)
       11:02.17 (39.62)    11:40.69 (38.52)    12:20.15 (39.46)    12:58.95 (38.80)
       13:37.30 (38.35)    14:16.36 (39.06)    14:56.71 (40.35)    15:36.35 (39.64)
       16:15.24 (38.89)    16:54.32 (39.08)    17:33.36 (39.04)    18:11.55 (38.19)
       18:50.79 (39.24)    19:29.56 (38.77)    20:07.97 (38.41)    20:46.39 (38.42)
       21:23.54 (37.15)
 27 Lee, Jenny          13 UN-MR               21:30.99   21:26.11        
                  32.65     1:09.72 (37.07)     1:47.93 (38.21)     2:26.94 (39.01)
        3:05.95 (39.01)     3:44.70 (38.75)     4:23.95 (39.25)     5:02.86 (38.91)
        5:41.42 (38.56)     6:21.39 (39.97)     7:01.64 (40.25)     7:40.78 (39.14)
        8:18.86 (38.08)     8:58.39 (39.53)     9:39.10 (40.71)    10:17.69 (38.59)
       10:56.95 (39.26)    11:33.81 (36.86)    12:14.27 (40.46)    12:54.67 (40.40)
       13:34.26 (39.59)    14:14.01 (39.75)    14:53.20 (39.19)    15:33.48 (40.28)
       16:13.49 (40.01)    16:52.18 (38.69)    17:31.57 (39.39)    18:10.62 (39.05)
       18:50.10 (39.48)    19:28.68 (38.58)    20:08.74 (40.06)    20:48.03 (39.29)
       21:26.11 (38.08)
 28 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   21:55.98        
                  33.94     1:12.23 (38.29)     1:51.75 (39.52)     2:31.51 (39.76)
        3:11.10 (39.59)     3:50.98 (39.88)     4:31.01 (40.03)     5:10.91 (39.90)
        5:51.81 (40.90)     6:32.43 (40.62)     7:12.13 (39.70)     7:52.94 (40.81)
        8:33.82 (40.88)     9:13.86 (40.04)     9:53.27 (39.41)    10:33.76 (40.49)
       11:14.15 (40.39)    11:54.31 (40.16)    12:34.29 (39.98)    13:14.68 (40.39)
       13:53.69 (39.01)    14:35.20 (41.51)    15:17.12 (41.92)    15:58.03 (40.91)
       16:37.73 (39.70)    17:19.05 (41.32)    18:00.54 (41.49)    18:41.44 (40.90)
       19:22.75 (41.31)    20:02.61 (39.86)    20:41.55 (38.94)    21:21.45 (39.90)
       21:55.98 (34.53)
 29 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:34.52   22:41.19        
                  33.31     1:12.21 (38.90)     1:52.75 (40.54)     2:33.66 (40.91)
        3:13.72 (40.06)     3:55.25 (41.53)     4:36.82 (41.57)     5:18.34 (41.52)
        6:00.04 (41.70)     6:42.26 (42.22)     7:22.70 (40.44)     8:01.92 (39.22)
        8:45.42 (43.50)     9:28.70 (43.28)    10:10.14 (41.44)    10:51.13 (40.99)
       11:32.84 (41.71)    12:14.74 (41.90)    12:54.46 (39.72)    13:37.27 (42.81)
       14:19.36 (42.09)    15:02.09 (42.73)    15:44.86 (42.77)    16:28.17 (43.31)
       17:10.64 (42.47)    17:54.83 (44.19)    18:35.67 (40.84)    19:17.98 (42.31)
       20:00.58 (42.60)    20:42.46 (41.88)    21:23.88 (41.42)    22:03.25 (39.37)
       22:41.19 (37.94)
 30 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   23:14.77        
                  34.24     1:14.72 (40.48)     1:56.14 (41.42)     2:38.36 (42.22)
        3:20.44 (42.08)     4:02.21 (41.77)     4:44.48 (42.27)     5:25.85 (41.37)
        6:08.53 (42.68)     6:51.19 (42.66)     7:33.60 (42.41)     8:17.14 (43.54)
        9:00.13 (42.99)     9:44.10 (43.97)    10:26.71 (42.61)    11:09.37 (42.66)
       11:53.53 (44.16)    12:34.49 (40.96)    13:17.29 (42.80)    13:58.98 (41.69)
       14:41.40 (42.42)    15:24.48 (43.08)    16:08.11 (43.63)    16:51.45 (43.34)
       17:35.31 (43.86)    18:17.91 (42.60)    19:01.21 (43.30)    19:45.63 (44.42)
       20:29.15 (43.52)    21:11.73 (42.58)    21:53.40 (41.67)    22:34.66 (41.26)
       23:14.77 (40.11)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Israel       9 NYCC-MR              7:20.00    6:52.02        
                  33.25     1:13.01 (39.76)     1:54.62 (41.61)     2:37.09 (42.47)
        3:19.72 (42.63)     3:39.98 (20.26)   4:44.89 (1:04.91)     5:29.97 (45.08)
        6:13.24 (43.27)     6:52.02 (38.78)                                        
  2 Tubens, Brandon      8 NYCC-MR              7:30.00    7:26.92        
                  36.72     1:21.22 (44.50)     2:07.65 (46.43)     2:54.21 (46.56)
        3:40.27 (46.06)     4:24.08 (43.81)     5:10.18 (46.10)     5:58.51 (48.33)
        6:45.04 (46.53)     7:26.92 (41.88)                                        
  3 Kunze, Aidan J       9 NYCC-MR              7:30.00    7:46.77        
                  41.29     1:27.66 (46.37)     2:16.25 (48.59)     3:04.80 (48.55)
        3:53.03 (48.23)     4:39.42 (46.39)     5:28.14 (48.72)     6:15.88 (47.74)
        7:03.44 (47.56)     7:46.77 (43.33)                                        
  4 Ruvkun, Andrew H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:45.87    7:54.69        
                  39.18     1:25.84 (46.66)     2:14.73 (48.89)     3:02.56 (47.83)
        3:52.76 (50.20)     4:43.04 (50.28)     5:32.60 (49.56)     6:20.16 (47.56)
        7:07.83 (47.67)     7:54.69 (46.86)                                        
  5 Low, Derek          10 NYCC-MR              7:30.00    8:00.57        
                  36.43     1:21.30 (44.87)     2:09.76 (48.46)     2:59.47 (49.71)
        3:50.61 (51.14)     4:41.35 (50.74)     5:32.56 (51.21)     6:24.13 (51.57)
        7:13.83 (49.70)     8:00.57 (46.74)                                        
  6 Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:45.34    8:18.57        
                  41.71     1:13.00 (31.29)   2:18.91 (1:05.91)     3:08.56 (49.65)
        3:59.53 (50.97)     4:52.35 (52.82)     5:40.90 (48.55)                    
            6:38.17 ( )   8:18.57 (1:40.40)                                        
  7 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    9:08.80        
                  42.65     1:35.94 (53.29)     2:32.78 (56.84)     3:29.90 (57.12)
        4:27.35 (57.45)     5:25.40 (58.05)     6:21.44 (56.04)   7:22.19 (1:00.75)
        8:19.15 (56.96)     9:08.80 (49.65)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvkun, Andrew H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:35.98    6:46.08        
                  42.27     1:36.25 (53.98)     2:28.91 (52.66)   6:46.08 (4:17.17)
 -- Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  49.57   1:53.00 (1:03.43)     2:45.87 (52.87)        DQ (4:38.27)
 -- Seckin, Timmy       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:53.45         DQ        
                  45.60     1:42.68 (57.08)     2:36.12 (53.44)        DQ (4:22.21)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Colin J      11 NYCC-MR              6:30.00    6:29.38        
                  34.48     1:12.52 (38.04)     1:52.75 (40.23)     2:33.77 (41.02)
        3:13.82 (40.05)     3:52.95 (39.13)     4:34.01 (41.06)     5:13.39 (39.38)
        5:51.36 (37.97)     6:29.38 (38.02)                                        
  2 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:44.38        
                  35.70     1:14.78 (39.08)     1:55.61 (40.83)     2:36.10 (40.49)
        3:16.45 (40.35)     3:56.79 (40.34)     4:39.16 (42.37)     5:22.13 (42.97)
        6:04.46 (42.33)     6:44.38 (39.92)                                        
  3 Merino, Mark C      12 NYCC-MR              7:15.00    7:01.25        
                  34.40     1:14.47 (40.07)     1:56.71 (42.24)     2:42.00 (45.29)
        3:25.22 (43.22)     4:10.17 (44.95)     4:55.15 (44.98)     5:39.67 (44.52)
        6:23.03 (43.36)     7:01.25 (38.22)                                        
  4 Rawitz, Alexander   12 NYCC-MR              7:15.00    7:03.39        
                  34.14     1:15.11 (40.97)     1:57.91 (42.80)     2:42.27 (44.36)
        3:26.58 (44.31)     4:10.65 (44.07)     4:55.46 (44.81)     5:39.41 (43.95)
        6:23.54 (44.13)     7:03.39 (39.85)                                        
  5 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:30.00    7:04.15        
                  35.48     1:15.33 (39.85)     1:57.82 (42.49)     2:40.15 (42.33)
        3:22.54 (42.39)     4:07.19 (44.65)     4:51.49 (44.30)     5:35.68 (44.19)
        6:20.12 (44.44)     7:04.15 (44.03)                                        
  6 Dimarzo, Phillip N  12 NYCC-MR              7:30.00    7:12.47        
                  36.30     1:19.43 (43.13)     2:04.39 (44.96)     2:48.97 (44.58)
        3:34.66 (45.69)     4:19.52 (44.86)     5:04.20 (44.68)     5:49.59 (45.39)
        6:32.75 (43.16)     7:12.47 (39.72)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elliot A    11 NYCC-MR              7:15.00    7:13.72        
                  35.51     1:17.09 (41.58)     2:01.76 (44.67)     2:46.69 (44.93)
        3:32.76 (46.07)     4:18.31 (45.55)     5:03.91 (45.60)     5:49.10 (45.19)
        6:33.50 (44.40)     7:13.72 (40.22)                                        
  8 Tsujimura, Shin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:30.00    7:27.49        
                  36.20     1:17.80 (41.60)     2:00.83 (43.03)     2:46.04 (45.21)
        3:32.93 (46.89)     4:20.75 (47.82)     5:07.57 (46.82)     5:55.39 (47.82)
        6:42.95 (47.56)     7:27.49 (44.54)                                        
  9 Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:15.45    7:32.09        
                  38.71     1:24.87 (46.16)     2:10.94 (46.07)     2:57.17 (46.23)
        3:44.48 (47.31)     4:30.52 (46.04)     5:16.98 (46.46)     6:01.84 (44.86)
        6:48.94 (47.10)     7:32.09 (43.15)                                        
 10 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:56.78    8:25.33        
                  39.65     1:27.07 (47.42)     2:18.26 (51.19)     3:10.86 (52.60)
        4:02.68 (51.82)     4:55.37 (52.69)     5:48.27 (52.90)     6:40.79 (52.52)
        7:34.32 (53.53)     8:25.33 (51.01)                                        
 11 Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR        7:30.40    8:28.59        
                  39.33     1:27.55 (48.22)     2:19.76 (52.21)     3:12.46 (52.70)
        4:04.35 (51.89)     4:56.92 (52.57)     5:51.08 (54.16)     6:42.48 (51.40)
        7:36.46 (53.98)     8:28.59 (52.13)                                        
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, JR J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.05    4:57.90        
                  29.88     1:05.84 (35.96)     1:45.96 (40.12)     2:24.52 (38.56)
        3:05.76 (41.24)     3:47.52 (41.76)     4:24.12 (36.60)     4:57.90 (33.78)
  2 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.66    5:21.57        
                  34.18     1:14.26 (40.08)     1:57.30 (43.04)     2:38.94 (41.64)
        3:26.57 (47.63)     4:13.60 (47.03)     4:48.85 (35.25)     5:21.57 (32.72)
  3 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.77    5:26.16        
                  36.39     1:20.59 (44.20)     2:01.16 (40.57)     2:41.57 (40.41)
        3:28.27 (46.70)     4:14.80 (46.53)     4:51.32 (36.52)     5:26.16 (34.84)
  4 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    5:52.71        
                  38.86     1:23.81 (44.95)     2:07.65 (43.84)     2:50.94 (43.29)
        3:41.06 (50.12)     4:32.87 (51.81)     5:13.24 (40.37)     5:52.71 (39.47)
  5 Tsujimura, Shin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:36.95        
                  44.43     1:38.18 (53.75)     2:26.85 (48.67)     3:15.14 (48.29)
        4:13.28 (58.14)     5:10.97 (57.69)     5:53.75 (42.78)     6:36.95 (43.20)
 -- Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00         DQ        
                  38.40     1:25.05 (46.65)     2:10.56 (45.51)     2:56.29 (45.73)
        3:50.74 (54.45)     4:49.12 (58.38)     5:31.96 (42.84)          DQ (42.04)
 -- Erickson, Gavin     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.78         DQ        
                  46.79     1:45.37 (58.58)     2:29.68 (44.31)     3:14.98 (45.30)
        4:13.25 (58.27)     5:09.96 (56.71)     5:54.04 (44.08)          DQ (40.16)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR        4:59.78    5:07.50        
                  29.97     1:05.56 (35.59)     1:44.26 (38.70)     2:23.62 (39.36)
        3:10.51 (46.89)     3:57.82 (47.31)     4:32.83 (35.01)     5:07.50 (34.67)
  2 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.76    5:24.33        
                  36.43     1:22.28 (45.85)     2:02.16 (39.88)     2:42.09 (39.93)
        3:27.13 (45.04)     4:12.07 (44.94)   5:24.33 (1:12.26)         5:24.33 ( )
  3 Stoltz, Oscar       13 Manta Rays-MR        5:05.67    5:30.72        
                  37.21     1:22.03 (44.82)     2:02.51 (40.48)     2:41.83 (39.32)
        3:29.12 (47.29)     4:17.10 (47.98)     4:56.61 (39.51)     5:30.72 (34.11)
  4 Blaney, Miles       13 Manta Rays-MR        5:23.76    5:31.83        
                  35.36     1:16.91 (41.55)     1:59.62 (42.71)     2:42.00 (42.38)
        3:30.50 (48.50)     4:20.76 (50.26)     4:57.39 (36.63)     5:31.83 (34.44)
  5 Makarowski, Felix   14 NYCC-MR              5:50.00    5:38.06        
                  33.13     1:11.86 (38.73)     1:53.80 (41.94)     2:36.52 (42.72)
        3:25.96 (49.44)     4:16.30 (50.34)     4:57.24 (40.94)     5:38.06 (40.82)
  6 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.00    5:47.88        
                  34.55     1:18.24 (43.69)     2:03.05 (44.81)     2:48.18 (45.13)
        3:36.80 (48.62)     4:26.70 (49.90)     5:06.33 (39.63)     5:47.88 (41.55)
  7 Conley, Noah S      13 Manta Rays-MR        5:44.98    5:49.31        
                  36.20     1:22.49 (46.29)     2:08.56 (46.07)     2:52.52 (43.96)
        3:41.99 (49.47)     4:32.87 (50.88)     5:13.65 (40.78)     5:49.31 (35.66)
  8 Bhagat, Gautam      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.34    6:25.79        
                  39.65     1:22.14 (42.49)     2:17.16 (55.02)     3:07.30 (50.14)
        4:06.15 (58.85)     5:02.87 (56.72)     5:44.69 (41.82)     6:25.79 (41.10)
 -- Cretinon, William   14 Manta Rays-MR        5:40.87         DQ        
                  35.73     1:21.53 (45.80)     2:13.19 (51.66)     3:04.95 (51.76)
        3:56.55 (51.60)     4:50.55 (54.00)     5:33.61 (43.06)          DQ (40.61)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.60    4:23.31        
                  25.82       57.20 (31.38)     1:31.69 (34.49)     2:05.60 (33.91)
        2:45.04 (39.44)     3:24.24 (39.20)     3:53.80 (29.56)     4:23.31 (29.51)
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              4:23.23    4:24.78        
                  27.63       59.77 (32.14)     1:32.30 (32.53)     2:05.09 (32.79)
        2:44.99 (39.90)     3:25.22 (40.23)     3:55.26 (30.04)     4:24.78 (29.52)
  3 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:30.60    4:33.04        
                  27.63       59.48 (31.85)     1:35.22 (35.74)     2:10.35 (35.13)
        2:51.30 (40.95)     3:31.41 (40.11)     4:02.95 (31.54)     4:33.04 (30.09)
  4 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.94    4:45.18        
                  28.32     1:00.69 (32.37)     1:36.70 (36.01)     2:11.72 (35.02)
        2:52.72 (41.00)     3:34.81 (42.09)     4:09.91 (35.10)     4:45.18 (35.27)
  5 Sinche, Cristian A  16 NYCC-MR              4:45.02    4:56.61        
                  30.63     1:07.11 (36.48)     1:47.19 (40.08)     2:25.02 (37.83)
        3:07.02 (42.00)     3:48.71 (41.69)     4:22.26 (33.55)     4:56.61 (34.35)
  6 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR        4:47.43    5:05.96        
                  30.07     1:07.03 (36.96)     1:45.74 (38.71)     2:23.84 (38.10)
        3:12.03 (48.19)     3:59.33 (47.30)     4:33.65 (34.32)     5:05.96 (32.31)
  7 Serganov, Artem A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:39.13        
                  40.46     1:32.96 (52.50)     2:24.94 (51.98)     3:12.53 (47.59)
        4:08.86 (56.33)     5:07.27 (58.41)     5:54.41 (47.14)     6:39.13 (44.72)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:28.99   17:30.16        
                  28.00       59.11 (31.11)     1:30.67 (31.56)     2:02.07 (31.40)
        2:33.77 (31.70)     3:06.03 (32.26)     3:38.14 (32.11)     4:10.28 (32.14)
        4:42.20 (31.92)     5:14.12 (31.92)     5:46.33 (32.21)     6:18.26 (31.93)
        6:50.01 (31.75)     7:22.32 (32.31)     7:53.77 (31.45)     8:25.33 (31.56)
        8:57.64 (32.31)     9:29.61 (31.97)    10:01.55 (31.94)    10:34.02 (32.47)
       11:05.98 (31.96)    11:38.56 (32.58)    12:10.47 (31.91)    12:42.37 (31.90)
       13:14.84 (32.47)    13:46.97 (32.13)    14:19.13 (32.16)    14:51.65 (32.52)
       15:23.66 (32.01)    15:55.74 (32.08)    16:27.96 (32.22)    17:00.29 (32.33)
       17:30.16 (29.87)
  2 Oxisitin, Pavel     14 Dolphin-MR          18:58.99   18:15.25        
                  29.46     1:01.58 (32.12)     1:33.95 (32.37)     2:06.56 (32.61)
        2:39.56 (33.00)     3:12.35 (32.79)     3:45.65 (33.30)     4:18.83 (33.18)
        4:52.02 (33.19)     5:25.48 (33.46)     5:59.15 (33.67)     6:32.43 (33.28)
        7:06.13 (33.70)     7:39.75 (33.62)     8:13.45 (33.70)     8:46.98 (33.53)
        9:20.70 (33.72)     9:54.35 (33.65)    10:27.92 (33.57)    11:01.62 (33.70)
       11:35.41 (33.79)    12:09.25 (33.84)    12:43.23 (33.98)    13:16.71 (33.48)
       13:50.42 (33.71)    14:24.14 (33.72)    14:58.15 (34.01)    15:31.70 (33.55)
       16:05.00 (33.30)    16:38.72 (33.72)    17:11.42 (32.70)    17:44.31 (32.89)
       18:15.25 (30.94)
  3 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:27.18   18:22.53        
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)     1:36.39 (33.44)     2:11.05 (34.66)
        2:45.50 (34.45)     3:20.30 (34.80)     3:53.96 (33.66)     4:28.05 (34.09)
        5:02.86 (34.81)     5:37.30 (34.44)     6:11.56 (34.26)     6:45.01 (33.45)
        7:18.39 (33.38)     7:52.06 (33.67)     8:25.30 (33.24)     8:58.08 (32.78)
        9:31.93 (33.85)    10:05.58 (33.65)    10:38.96 (33.38)    11:13.08 (34.12)
       11:46.38 (33.30)    12:20.03 (33.65)    12:53.36 (33.33)    13:26.24 (32.88)
       13:59.99 (33.75)    14:33.35 (33.36)    15:06.35 (33.00)    15:39.95 (33.60)
       16:13.01 (33.06)    16:45.82 (32.81)    17:18.49 (32.67)    17:51.04 (32.55)
       18:22.53 (31.49)
  4 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:22.69   18:31.73        
                  28.82     1:01.70 (32.88)     1:35.96 (34.26)     2:10.28 (34.32)
        2:44.16 (33.88)     3:18.51 (34.35)     3:52.84 (34.33)     4:27.42 (34.58)
        5:01.57 (34.15)     5:36.03 (34.46)     6:10.82 (34.79)     6:45.26 (34.44)
        7:18.95 (33.69)     7:53.44 (34.49)     8:27.83 (34.39)     9:02.23 (34.40)
        9:36.21 (33.98)    10:09.95 (33.74)    10:44.16 (34.21)    11:18.59 (34.43)
       11:52.54 (33.95)    12:26.27 (33.73)    12:59.71 (33.44)    13:33.05 (33.34)
       14:06.88 (33.83)    14:41.17 (34.29)    15:14.90 (33.73)    15:49.29 (34.39)
       16:23.21 (33.92)    16:55.88 (32.67)    17:29.08 (33.20)    18:01.95 (32.87)
       18:31.73 (29.78)
  5 Kunze, Ian M        13 NYCC-MR             20:45.00   19:00.85        
                  30.32     1:05.43 (35.11)     1:40.85 (35.42)     2:15.62 (34.77)
        2:50.71 (35.09)     3:24.75 (34.04)     3:59.48 (34.73)     4:34.81 (35.33)
        5:09.54 (34.73)     5:45.32 (35.78)     6:20.60 (35.28)     6:55.48 (34.88)
        7:30.68 (35.20)     8:06.13 (35.45)     8:41.28 (35.15)     9:16.18 (34.90)
        9:49.42 (33.24)    10:23.21 (33.79)    10:57.81 (34.60)    11:32.03 (34.22)
       12:05.59 (33.56)    12:39.55 (33.96)    13:14.52 (34.97)    13:49.15 (34.63)
       14:24.73 (35.58)    14:59.60 (34.87)    15:34.43 (34.83)    16:08.54 (34.11)
       16:43.95 (35.41)    17:19.35 (35.40)    17:54.41 (35.06)    18:28.69 (34.28)
       19:00.85 (32.16)
  5 Martinez-White, Na  16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT   19:00.85        
                  28.56     1:01.49 (32.93)     1:35.03 (33.54)     2:09.53 (34.50)
        2:43.60 (34.07)     3:17.94 (34.34)     3:52.80 (34.86)     4:28.92 (36.12)
        5:04.00 (35.08)     5:39.56 (35.56)     6:15.77 (36.21)     6:51.40 (35.63)
        7:26.96 (35.56)     8:02.79 (35.83)     8:37.84 (35.05)     9:13.11 (35.27)
        9:47.87 (34.76)    10:23.40 (35.53)    10:58.53 (35.13)    11:31.96 (33.43)
       12:07.63 (35.67)    12:43.77 (36.14)    13:19.74 (35.97)    13:53.83 (34.09)
       14:29.27 (35.44)    15:04.57 (35.30)    15:39.06 (34.49)    16:15.16 (36.10)
       16:49.26 (34.10)    17:22.78 (33.52)    17:56.76 (33.98)    18:30.09 (33.33)
       19:00.85 (30.76)
  7 Lee, Joe            14 UN-MR               19:30.99   19:04.35        
                  29.65     1:02.45 (32.80)     1:36.87 (34.42)     2:11.78 (34.91)
        2:46.91 (35.13)     3:22.31 (35.40)     3:57.02 (34.71)     4:31.56 (34.54)
        5:06.94 (35.38)     5:42.33 (35.39)     6:16.86 (34.53)     6:52.51 (35.65)
        7:27.14 (34.63)     8:03.17 (36.03)     8:37.51 (34.34)     9:13.15 (35.64)
        9:49.06 (35.91)    10:24.03 (34.97)    10:59.25 (35.22)    11:35.03 (35.78)
       12:10.10 (35.07)    12:45.14 (35.04)    13:20.15 (35.01)    13:54.55 (34.40)
       14:29.98 (35.43)    15:04.76 (34.78)    15:39.36 (34.60)    16:13.83 (34.47)
       16:48.23 (34.40)    17:22.68 (34.45)    17:57.47 (34.79)    18:31.80 (34.33)
       19:04.35 (32.55)
  8 Koukharevitch, Ale  14 Dolphin-MR          19:28.99   19:07.50        
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:35.12 (32.93)     2:09.32 (34.20)
        2:44.23 (34.91)     3:19.46 (35.23)     3:54.88 (35.42)     4:30.34 (35.46)
        5:06.27 (35.93)     5:42.21 (35.94)     6:16.93 (34.72)     6:52.42 (35.49)
        7:27.53 (35.11)     8:02.61 (35.08)     8:38.23 (35.62)     9:13.39 (35.16)
        9:48.80 (35.41)    10:24.43 (35.63)    11:00.72 (36.29)    11:34.59 (33.87)
       12:09.24 (34.65)    12:43.49 (34.25)    13:18.43 (34.94)    13:54.16 (35.73)
       14:29.91 (35.75)    15:05.49 (35.58)    15:40.91 (35.42)    16:16.34 (35.43)
       16:52.44 (36.10)    17:27.81 (35.37)    18:02.46 (34.65)    18:36.74 (34.28)
       19:07.50 (30.76)
  9 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.37   19:08.03        
                  28.20       59.88 (31.68)     1:32.11 (32.23)     2:05.11 (33.00)
        2:37.78 (32.67)     3:10.62 (32.84)     3:44.09 (33.47)     4:17.44 (33.35)
        4:51.02 (33.58)     5:24.97 (33.95)     5:58.82 (33.85)     6:33.78 (34.96)
        7:08.62 (34.84)     7:43.61 (34.99)     8:18.45 (34.84)     8:53.99 (35.54)
        9:30.00 (36.01)    10:06.80 (36.80)    10:43.55 (36.75)    11:19.85 (36.30)
       11:55.84 (35.99)    12:32.50 (36.66)    13:07.79 (35.29)    13:43.93 (36.14)
       14:20.02 (36.09)    14:57.19 (37.17)    15:33.73 (36.54)    16:10.63 (36.90)
       16:47.33 (36.70)    17:24.66 (37.33)    18:01.55 (36.89)    18:35.43 (33.88)
       19:08.03 (32.60)
 10 Loja, Paolo A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:58.54   19:17.09        
                  31.78     1:05.91 (34.13)     1:40.36 (34.45)     2:15.16 (34.80)
        2:50.02 (34.86)     3:24.82 (34.80)     3:59.47 (34.65)     4:34.28 (34.81)
        5:09.46 (35.18)     5:44.50 (35.04)     6:19.66 (35.16)     6:54.63 (34.97)
        7:29.97 (35.34)     8:05.12 (35.15)     8:40.09 (34.97)     9:15.15 (35.06)
        9:50.58 (35.43)    10:25.56 (34.98)    11:00.47 (34.91)    11:35.87 (35.40)
       12:10.97 (35.10)    12:46.50 (35.53)    13:22.04 (35.54)    13:57.47 (35.43)
       14:32.91 (35.44)    15:08.47 (35.56)    15:44.12 (35.65)    16:19.54 (35.42)
       16:55.17 (35.63)    17:31.11 (35.94)    18:06.79 (35.68)    18:42.37 (35.58)
       19:17.09 (34.72)
 11 Lee, John           16 UN-MR               19:08.99   19:19.18        
                  28.92     1:01.13 (32.21)     1:34.98 (33.85)     2:09.69 (34.71)
        2:44.35 (34.66)     3:18.78 (34.43)     3:54.59 (35.81)     4:29.84 (35.25)
        5:05.26 (35.42)     5:40.97 (35.71)     6:17.17 (36.20)     6:52.64 (35.47)
        7:27.89 (35.25)     8:03.99 (36.10)     8:40.25 (36.26)     9:16.78 (36.53)
        9:53.39 (36.61)    10:30.36 (36.97)    11:06.86 (36.50)    11:43.02 (36.16)
       12:19.57 (36.55)    12:54.86 (35.29)    13:28.38 (33.52)    14:03.07 (34.69)
       14:38.29 (35.22)    15:14.50 (36.21)    15:49.83 (35.33)    16:26.02 (36.19)
       17:00.17 (34.15)    17:34.85 (34.68)    18:10.68 (35.83)    18:46.26 (35.58)
       19:19.18 (32.92)
 12 Chansakul, JR J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   19:49.21        
                  30.17     1:04.96 (34.79)     1:40.22 (35.26)     2:15.68 (35.46)
        2:50.80 (35.12)     3:26.03 (35.23)     4:01.48 (35.45)     4:36.93 (35.45)
        5:13.64 (36.71)     5:49.06 (35.42)     6:26.02 (36.96)     7:02.51 (36.49)
        7:38.66 (36.15)     8:15.19 (36.53)     8:51.49 (36.30)     9:28.27 (36.78)
       10:04.30 (36.03)    10:41.18 (36.88)    11:17.04 (35.86)    11:52.80 (35.76)
       12:29.21 (36.41)    13:05.86 (36.65)    13:43.44 (37.58)    14:19.30 (35.86)
       14:56.98 (37.68)    15:33.91 (36.93)    16:11.01 (37.10)    16:47.11 (36.10)
       17:24.02 (36.91)    18:00.69 (36.67)    18:37.73 (37.04)    19:14.59 (36.86)
       19:49.21 (34.62)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   20:30.38        
                  32.95     1:08.44 (35.49)     1:45.24 (36.80)     2:21.93 (36.69)
        2:59.05 (37.12)     3:36.43 (37.38)     4:13.68 (37.25)     4:51.08 (37.40)
        5:29.23 (38.15)     6:06.88 (37.65)     6:44.26 (37.38)     7:21.91 (37.65)
        7:59.51 (37.60)     8:37.16 (37.65)     9:15.07 (37.91)     9:53.06 (37.99)
       10:31.42 (38.36)    11:08.86 (37.44)    11:46.88 (38.02)    12:25.51 (38.63)
       13:03.80 (38.29)    13:41.99 (38.19)    14:20.56 (38.57)    14:57.74 (37.18)
       15:35.69 (37.95)    16:13.21 (37.52)    16:51.06 (37.85)    17:29.70 (38.64)
       18:06.52 (36.82)    18:43.41 (36.89)    19:20.85 (37.44)    19:57.25 (36.40)
       20:30.38 (33.13)
 14 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   20:40.74        
                  34.07     1:11.34 (37.27)     1:49.16 (37.82)     2:27.28 (38.12)
        3:05.26 (37.98)     3:42.78 (37.52)     4:20.04 (37.26)     4:57.97 (37.93)
        5:36.15 (38.18)     6:14.85 (38.70)     6:52.61 (37.76)     7:30.25 (37.64)
        8:08.07 (37.82)     8:46.44 (38.37)     9:24.38 (37.94)    10:02.06 (37.68)
       10:39.87 (37.81)    11:17.14 (37.27)    11:54.03 (36.89)    12:31.45 (37.42)
       13:09.06 (37.61)    13:47.01 (37.95)    14:24.57 (37.56)    15:02.35 (37.78)
       15:40.43 (38.08)    16:18.24 (37.81)    16:56.43 (38.19)    17:35.33 (38.90)
       18:12.41 (37.08)    18:50.37 (37.96)    19:28.08 (37.71)    20:05.69 (37.61)
       20:40.74 (35.05)
 15 Malychev, Peter I   13 Dolphin-MR          19:38.99   21:34.31        
                  30.82     1:04.61 (33.79)     1:39.93 (35.32)     2:16.11 (36.18)
        2:52.83 (36.72)     3:31.26 (38.43)     4:11.55 (40.29)     4:51.06 (39.51)
        5:31.81 (40.75)     6:13.66 (41.85)     6:54.25 (40.59)     7:35.47 (41.22)
        8:16.82 (41.35)     8:56.79 (39.97)     9:36.52 (39.73)    10:17.44 (40.92)
       10:59.11 (41.67)    11:36.98 (37.87)    12:16.53 (39.55)    12:57.20 (40.67)
       13:37.60 (40.40)    14:14.66 (37.06)    14:53.33 (38.67)    15:32.87 (39.54)
       16:10.59 (37.72)    16:48.30 (37.71)    17:26.97 (38.67)    18:03.29 (36.32)
       18:40.28 (36.99)    19:17.58 (37.30)    19:51.76 (34.18)    20:26.69 (34.93)
     21:34.31 (1:07.62)
 16 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:45.67   22:11.70        
                  34.57     1:14.21 (39.64)     1:56.43 (42.22)     2:37.80 (41.37)
        3:18.62 (40.82)     4:00.65 (42.03)     4:41.27 (40.62)     5:22.37 (41.10)
        6:03.49 (41.12)     6:43.13 (39.64)     7:23.84 (40.71)     8:05.25 (41.41)
        8:45.26 (40.01)     9:26.43 (41.17)    10:05.87 (39.44)    10:46.25 (40.38)
       11:25.15 (38.90)    12:04.59 (39.44)    12:43.98 (39.39)    13:24.54 (40.56)
       14:05.23 (40.69)    14:45.77 (40.54)    15:26.45 (40.68)    16:07.21 (40.76)
       16:47.30 (40.09)    17:28.32 (41.02)    18:09.00 (40.68)    18:50.34 (41.34)
       19:30.93 (40.59)    20:11.88 (40.95)    20:51.65 (39.77)    21:31.04 (39.39)
       22:11.70 (40.66)
 17 Staskiewicz, Sasha  13 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:21.00   22:47.75        
                  33.54     1:11.45 (37.91)     1:51.03 (39.58)     2:32.07 (41.04)
        3:13.55 (41.48)     3:55.55 (42.00)     4:37.04 (41.49)     5:20.22 (43.18)
        6:02.41 (42.19)     6:43.93 (41.52)     7:26.24 (42.31)     8:07.54 (41.30)
        8:49.52 (41.98)     9:31.43 (41.91)    10:13.05 (41.62)    10:54.31 (41.26)
       11:35.13 (40.82)    12:17.67 (42.54)    12:59.97 (42.30)    13:41.89 (41.92)
       14:23.59 (41.70)    15:06.12 (42.53)    15:48.03 (41.91)    16:30.00 (41.97)
       17:12.44 (42.44)    17:53.35 (40.91)    18:36.15 (42.80)    19:18.65 (42.50)
       20:00.79 (42.14)    20:43.48 (42.69)    21:25.71 (42.23)    22:06.90 (41.19)
       22:47.75 (40.85)
 18 Bhagat, Gautam      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   23:23.45   24:36.23        
                  34.79     1:16.50 (41.71)     1:59.34 (42.84)     2:41.78 (42.44)
        3:25.54 (43.76)     4:09.87 (44.33)     4:54.40 (44.53)     5:38.82 (44.42)
        6:23.18 (44.36)     7:07.17 (43.99)     7:52.53 (45.36)     8:37.20 (44.67)
        9:22.21 (45.01)    10:07.99 (45.78)    10:53.12 (45.13)    11:37.51 (44.39)
       12:23.10 (45.59)    13:08.37 (45.27)    13:53.80 (45.43)    14:40.19 (46.39)
       15:26.20 (46.01)    16:13.47 (47.27)    16:58.78 (45.31)    17:43.72 (44.94)
       18:30.53 (46.81)    19:16.11 (45.58)    20:02.17 (46.06)    20:48.57 (46.40)
       21:34.94 (46.37)    22:20.81 (45.87)    23:05.33 (44.52)    23:50.48 (45.15)
       24:36.23 (45.75)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.