2006 MR New York City Open - 11/11/2006 to 11/12/2006
                                    Results

Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   27.03   11/6/2005 Eliza L Butts, "Bluefish"
                26.39  OLYM
                26.79  USNC
                26.89  SPRC
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  USJC
                27.79  NCSA
                28.59  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           18 Fish-PV                27.10      27.56 NCSA
  2 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR              27.09      27.60 NCSA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.59      27.60 NCSA
  4 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78      27.95 SECT
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR              27.93      28.03 SECT
  6 Feltrin, Veronica L       16 sac-NJ                 27.95      28.33 SECT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            28.32      28.38 SECT
  8 Cervone, Victoria A       15 NJW-NJ                 27.65      28.41 SECT
  9 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish-NE            28.06      28.65
 10 Palais, Liz S             16 Middies-MR             28.63      28.78
 11 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR              29.67      28.82
 12 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR              28.24      28.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.00
 14 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR              28.87      29.09
 15 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.14
 16 Doisneau, Anne D          17 sac-NE                 28.70      29.34
 17 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR             28.91      29.38
 18 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.47      29.40
 19 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.54      29.47
 20 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR                29.77      29.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tracey, Kim L             15 Badger-MR              29.33      29.69
 21 Yen, Kristin R            16 UNABF-NE               29.58      29.69
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR                 29.31      29.78
 24 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR            29.54      29.82
 25 Paris, Toni L             15 Fish-PV                28.99      29.83
 26 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 Fish-PV                29.31      29.97
 26 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 sac-NE                 29.10      29.97
 28 Sogar, Laura A            15 UNABF-NE               28.24      30.00
 29 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.23      30.09
 30 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR                 29.73      30.11
 31 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR                27.69      30.19
 32 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR             29.34      30.24
 33 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR             29.23      30.27
 34 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.70      30.36
 35 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR                30.77      30.44
 36 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR             29.32      30.47
 37 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.16      30.50
 38 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ                 29.99      30.55
 39 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.73      30.56
 40 Wilson, Lauren A          18 sac-NE                 30.50      30.68
 41 Douglas, Marissa L        14 Bluefish-NE            29.68      30.71
 42 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR             29.65      30.84
 43 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.76      30.92
 44 Yildirim, Nesli           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.79      30.95
 45 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR             29.71      31.04
 46 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.79      31.09
 47 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR                29.78      31.23
 48 Drach, Tori S             16 SeaDragons-NJ          31.31      31.27
 49 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR                31.53      31.36
 50 Ernst, Sarah E            18 UNABF-NE               28.77      31.59
 51 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR                29.64      31.68
 52 Rathbun, Megan A          16 SeaDragons-NJ          29.76      31.87
 53 Powlen, Kathryn A         15 sac-NE                 29.45      32.03
 54 Flynn, Melissa A          17 SeaDragons-NJ          29.04      32.15
 55 Bolander, Katie D         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.62      32.66
 56 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.63      33.18
 -- Burns, Brianna N          17 Cond-MR                28.38        DFS

  - Swim-off
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR              27.60      27.25 OPEN
  2 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.60      27.72 NCSA

Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   59.41   11/5/2005 Eliza L Butts, "Bluefish"
                57.19  OLYM
                57.69  USNC
                58.09  SPRC
                58.89  OPEN
                58.89  USJC
              1:00.19  NCSA
              1:01.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           18 Fish-PV                56.87      57.89 SPRC
                  28.10       57.89 (29.79)
  2 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR              57.94      58.39 OPEN
                  27.46       58.39 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Feltrin, Veronica L       16 sac-NJ               1:00.21    1:01.64 SECT
                  29.17     1:01.64 (32.47)
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            1:03.14    1:01.78 SECT
                  29.36     1:01.78 (32.42)
  5 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           1:01.48    1:01.83 SECT
                  29.48     1:01.83 (32.35)
  6 Cervone, Victoria A       15 NJW-NJ               1:00.42    1:01.88 SECT
                  29.01     1:01.88 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.92
                  29.49     1:01.92 (32.43)
  8 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish-NE            59.44    1:01.99
                  29.00     1:01.99 (32.99)
  9 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.87    1:02.05
                  29.82     1:02.05 (32.23)
 10 Doisneau, Anne D          17 sac-NE               1:01.78    1:02.20
                  30.00     1:02.20 (32.20)
 11 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR              59.69    1:02.25
                  29.29     1:02.25 (32.96)
 12 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.86    1:02.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.77    1:02.69
                  29.27     1:02.69 (33.42)
 14 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 Fish-PV              1:02.01    1:02.77
                  30.59     1:02.77 (32.18)
 15 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            1:01.44    1:02.99
                  30.01     1:02.99 (32.98)
 16 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR            1:04.03    1:03.18
                  29.13     1:03.18 (34.05)
 17 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.72    1:03.24
                  30.67     1:03.24 (32.57)
 18 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               1:02.64    1:03.45
                  30.57     1:03.45 (32.88)
 19 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 sac-NE               1:02.66    1:03.50
                  30.75     1:03.50 (32.75)
 20 Paris, Toni L             15 Fish-PV              1:02.07    1:03.68
                  30.59     1:03.68 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.92    1:03.89
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)
 22 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               1:04.48    1:03.93
                  30.48     1:03.93 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           1:02.19    1:04.04
                  30.94     1:04.04 (33.10)
 24 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           1:02.28    1:04.15
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)
 25 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.66    1:04.18
                  30.23     1:04.18 (33.95)
 26 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 sac-NJ               1:02.78    1:04.28
                  31.28     1:04.28 (33.00)
 27 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           1:04.25    1:04.30
                  30.45     1:04.30 (33.85)
 28 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.27    1:04.33
                  30.18     1:04.33 (34.15)
 29 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 UNABF-NE             1:01.33    1:04.38
                  30.32     1:04.38 (34.06)
 30 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.07    1:04.60
                  30.24     1:04.60 (34.36)
 31 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               1:03.73    1:04.76
                  30.97     1:04.76 (33.79)
 32 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.64    1:04.78
                  31.00     1:04.78 (33.78)
 33 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           1:02.32    1:05.20
                  30.52     1:05.20 (34.68)
 34 Wilson, Lauren A          18 sac-NE               1:02.40    1:05.35
                  31.57     1:05.35 (33.78)
 35 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           1:02.97    1:05.52
                  30.79     1:05.52 (34.73)
 36 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           1:02.83    1:05.59
                  30.95     1:05.59 (34.64)
 37 Lau, Allison              17 Middies-MR           1:03.98    1:05.81
                  31.87     1:05.81 (33.94)
 38 Ng, Stephanie V           13 sac-NJ               1:03.95    1:05.85
                  31.64     1:05.85 (34.21)
 39 Ernst, Sarah E            18 UNABF-NE             1:00.98    1:06.00
                  31.67     1:06.00 (34.33)
 40 Yen, Kristin R            16 UNABF-NE             1:04.12    1:06.15
                  31.25     1:06.15 (34.90)
 41 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           1:04.09    1:06.24
                  31.30     1:06.24 (34.94)
 42 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.15    1:06.28
                  31.57     1:06.28 (34.71)
 43 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          1:05.26    1:06.37
 44 Yildirim, Nesli           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:06.39
                  31.44     1:06.39 (34.95)
 45 Leonhard, Melanie         14 sac-NJ               1:04.01    1:06.44
                  31.96     1:06.44 (34.48)
 46 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:05.56    1:06.64
                  31.58     1:06.64 (35.06)
 47 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.89    1:06.65
                  30.90     1:06.65 (35.75)
 48 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           1:04.26    1:06.75
                  31.59     1:06.75 (35.16)
 49 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               1:04.33    1:06.88
                  31.59     1:06.88 (35.29)
 50 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.47    1:06.92
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)
 51 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.54    1:07.10
                  32.50     1:07.10 (34.60)
 52 Powlen, Kathryn A         15 sac-NE               1:04.01    1:07.27
                  32.03     1:07.27 (35.24)
 53 Marshall, Katie O         17 Bluefish-NE          1:04.22    1:07.38
                  32.05     1:07.38 (35.33)
 54 Steel, Miranda            16 sac-NJ               1:04.49    1:07.65
                  32.32     1:07.65 (35.33)
 55 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.03    1:07.71
                  31.37     1:07.71 (36.34)
 56 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           1:04.45    1:08.80
                  32.16     1:08.80 (36.64)
 57 Rathbun, Megan A          16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:03.19    1:09.06
                  32.26     1:09.06 (36.80)
 58 O'Brien, Molly J          17 Middies-MR           1:04.44    1:09.34
                  32.48     1:09.34 (36.86)
 59 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.09    1:09.58
                  32.13     1:09.58 (37.45)
 60 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.60    1:10.37
                  33.10     1:10.37 (37.27)
 61 Flynn, Melissa A          17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:03.74    1:11.18
                  32.85     1:11.18 (38.33)
 62 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.21    1:13.32
                  34.39     1:13.32 (38.93)
 -- Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            1:07.74        DFS
 -- Tracey, Kim L             15 Badger-MR            1:04.79        DFS

Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:08.29  11/23/2003 Jennifer P Illescas, AGUA Swim Team
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:04.49  USNC
                2:05.29  SPRC
                2:06.79  USJC
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.09  NCSA
                2:12.69  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           18 Fish-PV              2:00.02    2:03.52 USNC
                                  16.72 ( )   1:32.72 (1:16.00)     2:03.52 (30.80)
  2 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR            2:03.92    2:05.54 USJC
                  28.15     1:00.38 (32.23)     1:33.04 (32.66)     2:05.54 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          17 Fish-PV              2:07.06    2:08.27 NCSA
                  29.67     1:02.50 (32.83)     1:35.34 (32.84)     2:08.27 (32.93)
  4 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ               2:09.66    2:10.54 SECT
                  30.82     1:03.94 (33.12)     1:37.47 (33.53)     2:10.54 (33.07)
  5 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            2:09.48    2:10.98 SECT
                  30.11     1:03.70 (33.59)     1:37.78 (34.08)     2:10.98 (33.20)
  6 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:06.44    2:11.70 SECT
                  31.12     1:04.91 (33.79)     1:38.21 (33.30)     2:11.70 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    16 sac-NJ               2:07.91    2:12.44 SECT
                  30.37     1:03.76 (33.39)     1:38.00 (34.24)     2:12.44 (34.44)
  8 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              2:10.46    2:12.60 SECT
                  30.90                             1:38.46 ( )     2:12.60 (34.14)
  9 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 Fish-PV              2:10.50    2:12.87
                  31.71     1:05.50 (33.79)     1:39.68 (34.18)     2:12.87 (33.19)
 10 Feltrin, Veronica L       16 sac-NJ               2:09.45    2:12.98
                  31.25     1:05.29 (34.04)     1:39.05 (33.76)     2:12.98 (33.93)
 11 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.15    2:13.36
                  31.08     1:05.16 (34.08)     1:39.41 (34.25)     2:13.36 (33.95)
 12 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 sac-NJ               2:09.77    2:15.09
                                  24.71 ( )        31.49 (6.78)   2:15.09 (1:43.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Paris, Toni L             15 Fish-PV              2:13.48    2:15.24
                  30.81     1:04.76 (33.95)     1:40.42 (35.66)     2:15.24 (34.82)
 14 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:15.28
                  31.19     1:06.00 (34.81)     1:40.85 (34.85)     2:15.28 (34.43)
 15 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            2:17.37    2:15.39
                  30.70     1:04.72 (34.02)     1:40.05 (35.33)     2:15.39 (35.34)
 16 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:12.70    2:15.79
                  31.33     1:05.31 (33.98)     1:40.74 (35.43)     2:15.79 (35.05)
 17 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               2:16.25    2:16.20
                  31.40     1:06.32 (34.92)     1:41.40 (35.08)     2:16.20 (34.80)
 18 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.04    2:16.67
                  31.43     1:06.73 (35.30)     1:42.28 (35.55)     2:16.67 (34.39)
 19 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.29    2:16.88
                  31.55     1:06.89 (35.34)     1:42.23 (35.34)     2:16.88 (34.65)
 20 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.21    2:16.92
                  31.91     1:06.68 (34.77)     1:41.57 (34.89)     2:16.92 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:16.96
                  32.49     1:07.79 (35.30)   2:16.96 (1:09.17)
 22 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           2:15.49    2:17.03
                  31.27     1:05.84 (34.57)     1:41.65 (35.81)     2:17.03 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish-NE          2:09.61    2:17.27
                  30.13     1:04.08 (33.95)     1:40.03 (35.95)     2:17.27 (37.24)
 24 Doisneau, Anne D          17 sac-NE               2:11.35    2:17.40
                  31.22     1:06.76 (35.54)     1:42.23 (35.47)     2:17.40 (35.17)
 25 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:17.48    2:17.76
                  31.80     1:07.49 (35.69)     1:42.91 (35.42)     2:17.76 (34.85)
 26 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.65    2:17.84
                  32.40     1:07.30 (34.90)     1:43.10 (35.80)     2:17.84 (34.74)
 27 Foster, Clare R           15 sac-NE               2:15.54    2:17.92
                  32.46     1:07.78 (35.32)     1:43.65 (35.87)     2:17.92 (34.27)
 28 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 sac-NE               2:16.07    2:17.95
                  32.95     1:08.10 (35.15)     1:43.43 (35.33)     2:17.95 (34.52)
 29 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:12.15    2:18.37
                  31.67     1:06.82 (35.15)     1:42.52 (35.70)     2:18.37 (35.85)
 30 Rebovich, Holly A         14 sac-NJ               2:15.62    2:18.54
                                  18.35 ( )       32.17 (13.82)   2:18.54 (1:46.37)
 31 Lau, Allison              17 Middies-MR           2:16.62    2:19.03
                  31.64     1:06.47 (34.83)     1:42.62 (36.15)     2:19.03 (36.41)
 32 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           2:13.03    2:19.10
                  32.78     1:08.13 (35.35)     1:43.80 (35.67)     2:19.10 (35.30)
 33 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:14.28    2:19.13
                  31.35     1:07.21 (35.86)     1:43.04 (35.83)     2:19.13 (36.09)
 34 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.20    2:19.24
                  32.45     1:07.94 (35.49)     1:43.77 (35.83)     2:19.24 (35.47)
 35 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            2:18.40    2:20.09
                  32.30     1:08.02 (35.72)     1:43.92 (35.90)     2:20.09 (36.17)
 36 Henn, Tara E              16 sac-NJ               2:16.47    2:20.14
                  31.45     1:07.19 (35.74)     1:43.53 (36.34)     2:20.14 (36.61)
 37 King, Andrea D            17 sac-NJ               2:13.64    2:20.61
                  31.23                             1:43.48 ( )     2:20.61 (37.13)
 38 Bower, Colleen A          17 Bluefish-NE          2:16.35    2:20.65
                  32.55     1:07.96 (35.41)     1:44.48 (36.52)     2:20.65 (36.17)
 39 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:14.01    2:20.85
                  32.41     1:08.48 (36.07)     1:45.19 (36.71)     2:20.85 (35.66)
 40 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            2:20.92    2:20.90
                  32.32     1:08.40 (36.08)     1:44.72 (36.32)     2:20.90 (36.18)
 41 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           2:16.50    2:21.25
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)     1:44.75 (37.14)     2:21.25 (36.50)
 42 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.89    2:21.30
                  32.28     1:08.58 (36.30)     1:45.40 (36.82)     2:21.30 (35.90)
 43 Henry, Elizabeth M        14 OWA-MR               2:17.86    2:21.38
                  31.89     1:08.54 (36.65)     1:45.47 (36.93)     2:21.38 (35.91)
 44 Rathbun, Megan A          16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:16.90    2:21.47
                  31.91     1:07.72 (35.81)     1:44.46 (36.74)     2:21.47 (37.01)
 45 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:18.21    2:21.60
                  32.27     1:08.48 (36.21)     1:45.16 (36.68)     2:21.60 (36.44)
 46 Powlen, Kathryn A         15 sac-NE               2:12.46    2:21.79
                  32.50     1:07.74 (35.24)     1:44.84 (37.10)     2:21.79 (36.95)
 47 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ               2:15.87    2:21.99
                  33.42     1:09.64 (36.22)     1:45.89 (36.25)     2:21.99 (36.10)
 48 Day, Courtney J           15 NJW-NJ               2:18.70    2:22.03
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)     1:45.42 (36.85)     2:22.03 (36.61)
 49 Ernst, Sarah E            18 UNABF-NE             2:09.68    2:22.08
                  32.39     1:08.27 (35.88)     1:45.35 (37.08)     2:22.08 (36.73)
 50 Steel, Miranda            16 sac-NJ               2:17.44    2:22.29
                  33.05     1:09.46 (36.41)     1:46.57 (37.11)     2:22.29 (35.72)
 51 Ng, Stephanie V           13 sac-NJ               2:16.61    2:22.35
                  31.79     1:07.59 (35.80)     1:44.71 (37.12)     2:22.35 (37.64)
 52 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:22.49
                  32.36     1:09.03 (36.67)     1:46.19 (37.16)     2:22.49 (36.30)
 53 Leonhard, Melanie         14 sac-NJ               2:15.40    2:22.80
                  32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)     1:46.46 (37.39)     2:22.80 (36.34)
 54 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.33    2:23.07
                  31.47     1:07.33 (35.86)   2:23.07 (1:15.74)
 55 Marshall, Katie O         17 Bluefish-NE          2:17.81    2:23.13
                  33.21     1:09.44 (36.23)     1:46.79 (37.35)     2:23.13 (36.34)
 56 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:14.92    2:23.23
                  32.06     1:07.25 (35.19)     1:45.19 (37.94)     2:23.23 (38.04)
 57 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ               2:17.26    2:23.75
                  33.33     1:09.96 (36.63)     1:47.16 (37.20)     2:23.75 (36.59)
 58 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.73    2:24.22
                  32.78     1:08.96 (36.18)     1:46.54 (37.58)     2:24.22 (37.68)
 59 Henn, Erin M              14 sac-NJ               2:16.99    2:24.90
                  33.08     1:10.21 (37.13)     1:47.64 (37.43)     2:24.90 (37.26)
 59 Yen, Kristin R            16 UNABF-NE             2:17.71    2:24.90
                  32.36     1:09.40 (37.04)     1:47.12 (37.72)     2:24.90 (37.78)
 61 Bailey, Meaghan E         16 Bluefish-NE          2:16.92    2:26.04
                  32.42     1:09.52 (37.10)     1:47.64 (38.12)     2:26.04 (38.40)
 62 Douglas, Marissa L        14 Bluefish-NE          2:17.77    2:27.87
                  33.01     1:10.91 (37.90)     1:49.66 (38.75)     2:27.87 (38.21)
 63 O'Brien, Molly J          17 Middies-MR           2:17.89    2:28.75
                  33.20     1:10.62 (37.42)     1:49.29 (38.67)     2:28.75 (39.46)
 64 Golden, Stacey R          16 sac-NJ               2:17.89    2:32.11
                  35.36     1:14.19 (38.83)     1:53.51 (39.32)     2:32.11 (38.60)
 65 Flynn, Melissa A          17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:18.79    2:32.45
                  33.90     1:12.83 (38.93)     1:52.77 (39.94)     2:32.45 (39.68)

Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:25.70  11/22/2003 Jennifer P Illescas, AGUA Swim Team
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:20.89  USNC
                4:22.49  SPRC
                4:24.99  USJC
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:30.69  NCSA
                4:38.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           18 Fish-PV              4:05.75    4:16.31 OLYM
                  29.98     1:02.32 (32.34)     1:34.39 (32.07)     2:07.49 (33.10)
        2:39.75 (32.26)     3:12.46 (32.71)     3:44.83 (32.37)     4:16.31 (31.48)
  2 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR            4:20.28    4:26.91 NCSA
                  28.95     1:01.90 (32.95)     1:35.71 (33.81)     2:10.56 (34.85)
        2:44.49 (33.93)     3:19.45 (34.96)     3:53.38 (33.93)     4:26.91 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          17 Fish-PV              4:19.46    4:28.71 NCSA
                  30.90     1:04.45 (33.55)     1:38.21 (33.76)     2:12.88 (34.67)
        2:46.47 (33.59)     3:21.49 (35.02)     3:55.17 (33.68)     4:28.71 (33.54)
  4 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              4:24.79    4:30.88 SECT
                  31.09     1:05.17 (34.08)     1:38.73 (33.56)     2:13.40 (34.67)
        2:46.92 (33.52)     3:21.79 (34.87)     3:55.96 (34.17)     4:30.88 (34.92)
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           4:20.79    4:32.92 SECT
                  31.05     1:05.14 (34.09)     1:39.23 (34.09)     2:14.20 (34.97)
        2:48.32 (34.12)     3:23.65 (35.33)     3:58.30 (34.65)     4:32.92 (34.62)
  6 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 Fish-PV              4:27.85    4:33.82 SECT
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)     1:40.19 (34.05)     2:15.41 (35.22)
        2:49.75 (34.34)     3:24.96 (35.21)     3:59.35 (34.39)     4:33.82 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    16 sac-NJ               4:28.35    4:33.83 SECT
                  31.22     1:05.02 (33.80)     1:39.66 (34.64)     2:14.90 (35.24)
        2:49.76 (34.86)     3:25.06 (35.30)     4:00.12 (35.06)     4:33.83 (33.71)
  8 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              4:30.31    4:34.44 SECT
                  31.39     1:06.00 (34.61)     1:40.54 (34.54)     2:15.95 (35.41)
        2:50.47 (34.52)     3:26.49 (36.02)     4:00.80 (34.31)     4:34.44 (33.64)
  9 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   16 sac-NJ               4:30.69    4:35.12 SECT
                  31.65     1:05.60 (33.95)     1:40.03 (34.43)     2:15.41 (35.38)
        2:49.66 (34.25)     3:25.38 (35.72)     4:00.41 (35.03)     4:35.12 (34.71)
 10 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            4:31.06    4:37.62 SECT
                  30.86     1:05.61 (34.75)     1:40.23 (34.62)     2:15.74 (35.51)
        2:50.75 (35.01)     3:26.92 (36.17)     4:02.33 (35.41)     4:37.62 (35.29)
 11 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ               4:29.24    4:38.57
                  32.08     1:06.73 (34.65)     1:41.86 (35.13)     2:17.09 (35.23)
        2:52.61 (35.52)     3:28.52 (35.91)     4:03.93 (35.41)     4:38.57 (34.64)
 12 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              4:28.97    4:39.40
                  31.54     1:06.04 (34.50)     1:41.03 (34.99)     2:16.51 (35.48)
        2:51.87 (35.36)     3:27.88 (36.01)     4:03.54 (35.66)     4:39.40 (35.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 sac-NJ               4:34.77    4:41.63
                  32.74     1:07.71 (34.97)     1:43.09 (35.38)     2:18.86 (35.77)
        2:54.67 (35.81)     3:30.62 (35.95)     4:06.45 (35.83)     4:41.63 (35.18)
 14 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              4:40.90    4:41.95
                  33.03     1:08.31 (35.28)     1:43.65 (35.34)     2:19.70 (36.05)
        2:55.20 (35.50)     3:31.15 (35.95)     4:06.94 (35.79)     4:41.95 (35.01)
 15 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              4:35.65    4:42.57
                  32.69     1:07.94 (35.25)     1:43.27 (35.33)     2:19.35 (36.08)
        2:55.37 (36.02)     3:31.55 (36.18)     4:07.59 (36.04)     4:42.57 (34.98)
 16 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            4:42.35    4:42.83
                  32.33     1:07.99 (35.66)     1:43.73 (35.74)     2:19.96 (36.23)
        2:56.25 (36.29)     3:32.94 (36.69)     4:08.88 (35.94)     4:42.83 (33.95)
 17 King, Andrea D            17 sac-NJ               4:42.10    4:42.95
                  32.51     1:07.53 (35.02)     1:43.23 (35.70)     2:19.79 (36.56)
        2:55.94 (36.15)     3:32.81 (36.87)     4:08.73 (35.92)     4:42.95 (34.22)
 18 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.83    4:43.15
                  32.55     1:08.01 (35.46)     1:43.68 (35.67)     2:20.43 (36.75)
        2:56.07 (35.64)     3:32.66 (36.59)     4:08.74 (36.08)     4:43.15 (34.41)
 19 Rebovich, Holly A         14 sac-NJ               4:38.53    4:43.16
                  32.14     1:07.65 (35.51)     1:43.65 (36.00)     2:20.22 (36.57)
        2:56.68 (36.46)     3:33.21 (36.53)     4:09.05 (35.84)     4:43.16 (34.11)
 20 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            4:36.91    4:43.35
                  32.13     1:06.77 (34.64)     1:42.80 (36.03)     2:19.07 (36.27)
        2:55.64 (36.57)     3:31.74 (36.10)     4:08.16 (36.42)     4:43.35 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:32.36    4:43.87
                  32.12     1:06.65 (34.53)     1:42.32 (35.67)     2:19.68 (37.36)
        2:56.50 (36.82)     3:33.32 (36.82)     4:09.36 (36.04)     4:43.87 (34.51)
 22 Feltrin, Veronica L       16 sac-NJ               4:36.48    4:45.57
                  32.02     1:07.24 (35.22)     1:43.34 (36.10)     2:20.12 (36.78)
        2:56.33 (36.21)     3:33.32 (36.99)     4:09.72 (36.40)     4:45.57 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            4:47.71    4:46.42
                  33.02     1:08.25 (35.23)     1:44.51 (36.26)     2:21.01 (36.50)
        2:57.89 (36.88)     3:34.49 (36.60)     4:10.98 (36.49)     4:46.42 (35.44)
 24 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.15    4:47.68
                  33.49     1:10.32 (36.83)     1:45.80 (35.48)     2:22.23 (36.43)
        2:58.69 (36.46)     3:35.57 (36.88)     4:12.16 (36.59)     4:47.68 (35.52)
 25 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.11    4:47.78
                  31.85     1:07.51 (35.66)     1:43.50 (35.99)     2:20.81 (37.31)
        2:57.58 (36.77)     3:34.71 (37.13)     4:11.51 (36.80)     4:47.78 (36.27)
 26 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           4:39.71    4:47.83
                  33.22     1:09.18 (35.96)     1:45.17 (35.99)     2:22.11 (36.94)
        2:58.20 (36.09)     3:35.28 (37.08)     4:11.45 (36.17)     4:47.83 (36.38)
 27 Paris, Toni L             15 Fish-PV              4:41.10    4:48.32
                  32.59     1:08.55 (35.96)     1:45.80 (37.25)     2:22.48 (36.68)
        2:59.68 (37.20)     3:36.29 (36.61)     4:13.09 (36.80)     4:48.32 (35.23)
 28 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish-NE          4:37.73    4:49.69
                  31.84     1:07.63 (35.79)     1:43.55 (35.92)     2:20.49 (36.94)
        2:56.42 (35.93)     3:33.73 (37.31)     4:11.22 (37.49)     4:49.69 (38.47)
 29 Bower, Colleen A          17 Bluefish-NE          4:39.20    4:50.07
                  33.27     1:09.14 (35.87)     1:45.77 (36.63)     2:22.94 (37.17)
        2:59.92 (36.98)     3:36.88 (36.96)     4:14.00 (37.12)     4:50.07 (36.07)
 30 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.28    4:51.09
                  32.99     1:09.32 (36.33)     1:46.80 (37.48)     2:24.06 (37.26)
        3:01.67 (37.61)     3:38.49 (36.82)     4:15.32 (36.83)     4:51.09 (35.77)
 31 Leonhard, Melanie         14 sac-NJ               4:43.60    4:51.52
                  33.58     1:10.71 (37.13)     1:47.26 (36.55)     2:25.11 (37.85)
        3:01.77 (36.66)     3:39.54 (37.77)     4:15.72 (36.18)     4:51.52 (35.80)
 32 Lau, Allison              17 Middies-MR           4:49.80    4:52.07
                  32.71     1:09.05 (36.34)     1:44.40 (35.35)     2:21.21 (36.81)
        2:57.74 (36.53)     3:36.10 (38.36)     4:13.87 (37.77)     4:52.07 (38.20)
 33 Bender, Shannon A         14 Bluefish-NE          4:42.82    4:53.00
                  34.80     1:11.08 (36.28)     1:48.31 (37.23)     2:25.76 (37.45)
        3:02.57 (36.81)     3:39.66 (37.09)     4:17.05 (37.39)     4:53.00 (35.95)
 34 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.85    4:53.64
                  32.91     1:08.90 (35.99)     1:46.05 (37.15)     2:24.48 (38.43)
        3:02.40 (37.92)     3:40.52 (38.12)     4:17.55 (37.03)     4:53.64 (36.09)
 35 Day, Courtney J           15 NJW-NJ               4:42.86    4:54.13
                  32.88     1:09.39 (36.51)     1:46.02 (36.63)     2:23.93 (37.91)
        3:01.28 (37.35)     3:39.50 (38.22)     4:17.06 (37.56)     4:54.13 (37.07)
 36 Bertelsen, Corinna E      14 NJW-NJ               4:44.09    4:54.33
                  34.29     1:11.76 (37.47)     1:49.17 (37.41)     2:26.91 (37.74)
        3:03.52 (36.61)     3:40.97 (37.45)     4:18.29 (37.32)     4:54.33 (36.04)
 37 Foster, Clare R           15 sac-NE               4:42.84    4:54.41
                  32.95     1:09.90 (36.95)     1:46.96 (37.06)     2:24.64 (37.68)
        3:02.15 (37.51)     3:39.80 (37.65)     4:17.51 (37.71)     4:54.41 (36.90)
 38 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 sac-NE               4:54.67    4:55.43
                  34.25     1:11.73 (37.48)     1:49.59 (37.86)     2:27.82 (38.23)
        3:04.75 (36.93)     3:42.49 (37.74)     4:19.06 (36.57)     4:55.43 (36.37)
 39 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           4:40.40    4:56.90
                  34.31     1:11.60 (37.29)     1:49.52 (37.92)     2:27.12 (37.60)
        3:05.10 (37.98)     3:42.75 (37.65)     4:20.42 (37.67)     4:56.90 (36.48)
 40 Rathbun, Megan A          16 SeaDragons-NJ        4:46.70    4:57.41
                  32.58     1:09.94 (37.36)     1:48.09 (38.15)     2:26.51 (38.42)
        3:05.07 (38.56)     3:43.56 (38.49)     4:21.35 (37.79)     4:57.41 (36.06)
 41 Ng, Stephanie V           13 sac-NJ               4:45.69    4:57.80
                  33.39     1:10.08 (36.69)     1:48.28 (38.20)     2:27.11 (38.83)
        3:05.72 (38.61)     3:44.91 (39.19)     4:22.54 (37.63)     4:57.80 (35.26)
 42 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ               4:41.61    4:58.32
                  34.41     1:11.70 (37.29)     1:48.77 (37.07)     2:26.96 (38.19)
        3:04.62 (37.66)     3:43.14 (38.52)     4:20.63 (37.49)     4:58.32 (37.69)
 43 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            4:55.31    4:58.91
                  33.14     1:09.86 (36.72)     1:47.74 (37.88)     2:25.19 (37.45)
        3:03.64 (38.45)     3:42.55 (38.91)     4:21.53 (38.98)     4:58.91 (37.38)
 44 Ernst, Sarah E            18 UNABF-NE             4:35.66    5:00.02
                  34.29     1:11.53 (37.24)     1:49.84 (38.31)     2:28.17 (38.33)
        3:06.56 (38.39)     3:44.90 (38.34)     4:23.02 (38.12)     5:00.02 (37.00)
 45 Henn, Erin M              14 sac-NJ               4:45.15    5:00.68
                  33.56     1:11.23 (37.67)     1:49.14 (37.91)     2:28.34 (39.20)
        3:07.46 (39.12)     3:46.61 (39.15)     4:24.46 (37.85)     5:00.68 (36.22)
 46 Steel, Miranda            16 sac-NJ               4:44.69    5:00.91
                  34.37     1:11.91 (37.54)     1:49.73 (37.82)     2:28.03 (38.30)
        3:05.88 (37.85)     3:44.75 (38.87)     4:23.40 (38.65)     5:00.91 (37.51)
 47 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           4:45.55    5:01.11
                  34.30     1:12.37 (38.07)     1:50.49 (38.12)     2:29.71 (39.22)
        3:07.33 (37.62)     3:46.42 (39.09)     4:23.92 (37.50)     5:01.11 (37.19)
 48 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           4:50.02    5:01.33
                  32.60     1:09.43 (36.83)     1:46.48 (37.05)     2:25.66 (39.18)
        3:04.27 (38.61)     3:44.14 (39.87)     4:22.82 (38.68)     5:01.33 (38.51)
 49 Doisneau, Anne D          17 sac-NE               4:42.33    5:01.79
                  34.58     1:12.33 (37.75)     1:49.97 (37.64)     2:29.29 (39.32)
        3:07.51 (38.22)     3:47.20 (39.69)     4:24.52 (37.32)     5:01.79 (37.27)
 50 Douglas, Marissa L        14 Bluefish-NE          4:44.61    5:01.97
                  34.16     1:12.29 (38.13)     1:50.76 (38.47)     2:30.48 (39.72)
        3:08.25 (37.77)     3:46.54 (38.29)     4:24.52 (37.98)     5:01.97 (37.45)
 51 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ               4:44.74    5:02.60
                  34.71     1:12.84 (38.13)     1:50.91 (38.07)     2:29.57 (38.66)
        3:08.11 (38.54)     3:46.54 (38.43)     4:24.95 (38.41)     5:02.60 (37.65)
 52 Powlen, Kathryn A         15 sac-NE               4:35.30    5:06.92
                  33.83     1:10.53 (36.70)     1:48.46 (37.93)     2:27.55 (39.09)
        3:08.04 (40.49)     3:48.05 (40.01)     4:28.02 (39.97)     5:06.92 (38.90)
 53 Golden, Stacey R          16 sac-NJ               4:45.79    5:09.91
                  36.08     1:15.07 (38.99)     1:53.86 (38.79)     2:33.57 (39.71)
        3:12.27 (38.70)     3:52.25 (39.98)     4:31.03 (38.78)     5:09.91 (38.88)
 54 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.15    5:10.35
                  34.23     1:12.63 (38.40)     1:51.26 (38.63)     2:31.61 (40.35)
        3:11.64 (40.03)     3:52.53 (40.89)     4:32.51 (39.98)     5:10.35 (37.84)
 -- Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.40        DFS

Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   9:07.25  11/22/2003 Jennifer P Illescas, AGUA Swim Team
                8:50.49  OLYM
                8:56.29  USNC
                8:57.89  SPRC
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:06.69  USJC
                9:15.99  NCSA
                9:34.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           18 Fish-PV              8:24.56    8:55.97 USNC
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)     1:36.55 (33.54)     2:10.32 (33.77)
        2:43.58 (33.26)     3:17.50 (33.92)     3:51.17 (33.67)     4:25.27 (34.10)
        4:59.24 (33.97)     5:33.56 (34.32)     6:07.74 (34.18)     6:42.30 (34.56)
        7:16.05 (33.75)     7:49.94 (33.89)     8:23.43 (33.49)     8:55.97 (32.54)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              8:58.09    9:06.91 NCSA
                  31.13     1:05.25 (34.12)     1:39.68 (34.43)     2:13.95 (34.27)
        2:48.14 (34.19)     3:22.64 (34.50)     3:56.98 (34.34)     4:31.93 (34.95)
        5:06.72 (34.79)     5:41.58 (34.86)     6:16.09 (34.51)     6:50.54 (34.45)
        7:24.63 (34.09)     7:59.35 (34.72)     8:33.73 (34.38)     9:06.91 (33.18)
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          17 Fish-PV              8:58.78    9:09.03 NCSA
                  30.71     1:04.71 (34.00)     1:38.61 (33.90)     2:13.71 (35.10)
        2:47.65 (33.94)     3:23.15 (35.50)     3:57.58 (34.43)     4:32.68 (35.10)
        5:07.00 (34.32)     5:42.15 (35.15)     6:16.41 (34.26)     6:51.64 (35.23)
        7:25.97 (34.33)     8:01.01 (35.04)     8:35.01 (34.00)     9:09.03 (34.02)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 Bluefish-NE          8:57.90    9:13.52 NCSA
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:40.08 (33.94)     2:15.15 (35.07)
        2:48.80 (33.65)     3:23.74 (34.94)     3:57.52 (33.78)     4:32.84 (35.32)
        5:07.05 (34.21)     5:42.22 (35.17)     6:16.47 (34.25)     6:51.94 (35.47)
        7:26.32 (34.38)     8:02.17 (35.85)     8:37.12 (34.95)     9:13.52 (36.40)
  5 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 Fish-PV              9:11.94    9:14.05 NCSA
                  31.77     1:06.12 (34.35)     1:40.15 (34.03)     2:14.85 (34.70)
        2:49.07 (34.22)     3:23.77 (34.70)     3:58.42 (34.65)     4:33.80 (35.38)
        5:08.64 (34.84)     5:43.96 (35.32)     6:18.97 (35.01)     6:54.43 (35.46)
        7:29.29 (34.86)     8:04.71 (35.42)     8:40.01 (35.30)     9:14.05 (34.04)
  6 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    16 sac-NJ               9:01.09    9:16.86 SECT
                  23.99     1:05.68 (41.69)     1:31.89 (26.21)     2:15.10 (43.21)
        2:49.88 (34.78)     3:24.85 (34.97)     4:00.06 (35.21)     4:35.74 (35.68)
        5:11.14 (35.40)     5:46.55 (35.41)     6:21.96 (35.41)     6:57.55 (35.59)
        7:33.33 (35.78)     8:08.62 (35.29)     8:43.39 (34.77)     9:16.86 (33.47)
  7 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              9:09.22    9:17.19 SECT
                  31.85     1:06.90 (35.05)     1:42.40 (35.50)     2:17.46 (35.06)
        2:53.00 (35.54)     3:28.43 (35.43)     4:03.90 (35.47)     4:39.45 (35.55)
        5:15.23 (35.78)     5:50.63 (35.40)     6:26.25 (35.62)     7:01.22 (34.97)
        7:35.84 (34.62)     8:10.45 (34.61)     8:45.10 (34.65)     9:17.19 (32.09)
  8 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              9:12.45    9:19.03 SECT
                  31.40     1:06.13 (34.73)     1:40.69 (34.56)     2:15.67 (34.98)
        2:50.32 (34.65)     3:26.15 (35.83)     4:00.89 (34.74)     4:36.23 (35.34)
        5:10.86 (34.63)     5:46.13 (35.27)     6:21.32 (35.19)     6:56.92 (35.60)
        7:32.29 (35.37)     8:08.27 (35.98)     8:43.50 (35.23)     9:19.03 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   16 sac-NJ               9:08.35    9:24.46 SECT
                  22.04     1:06.02 (43.98)     1:40.83 (34.81)     2:16.07 (35.24)
        2:51.29 (35.22)     3:26.47 (35.18)     4:02.19 (35.72)     4:37.69 (35.50)
        5:13.11 (35.42)     5:49.38 (36.27)     6:25.09 (35.71)     7:00.68 (35.59)
        7:36.61 (35.93)     8:12.87 (36.26)     8:49.26 (36.39)     9:24.46 (35.20)
 10 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ               9:13.91    9:28.76 SECT
                  31.79     1:06.50 (34.71)     1:41.26 (34.76)     2:16.78 (35.52)
        2:51.97 (35.19)     3:27.34 (35.37)     4:03.00 (35.66)     4:38.84 (35.84)
        5:15.02 (36.18)     5:51.13 (36.11)     6:27.38 (36.25)     7:03.42 (36.04)
        7:40.07 (36.65)     8:16.76 (36.69)     8:53.46 (36.70)     9:28.76 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            9:27.86    9:32.01 SECT
                  32.58     1:07.98 (35.40)     1:43.37 (35.39)     2:19.14 (35.77)
        2:54.69 (35.55)     3:30.74 (36.05)     4:06.52 (35.78)     4:42.99 (36.47)
        5:19.18 (36.19)     5:55.83 (36.65)     6:31.84 (36.01)     7:08.33 (36.49)
        7:44.22 (35.89)     8:20.55 (36.33)     8:56.45 (35.90)     9:32.01 (35.56)
 12 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              9:23.97    9:33.95 SECT
                  32.40     1:07.68 (35.28)     1:42.65 (34.97)     2:18.82 (36.17)
        2:38.71 (19.89)                             2:54.21 ( )     3:30.53 (36.32)
        4:06.30 (35.77)     4:43.00 (36.70)     5:19.15 (36.15)     5:56.11 (36.96)
        6:31.93 (35.82)     7:08.70 (36.77)     7:44.65 (35.95)   9:33.95 (1:49.30)
 13 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              9:38.10    9:41.55
                  33.86     1:10.96 (37.10)     1:47.57 (36.61)     2:24.74 (37.17)
        3:01.16 (36.42)     3:37.93 (36.77)     4:14.33 (36.40)     4:50.98 (36.65)
        5:27.21 (36.23)     6:04.11 (36.90)     6:40.25 (36.14)     7:16.90 (36.65)
        7:53.23 (36.33)     8:30.16 (36.93)     9:06.18 (36.02)     9:41.55 (35.37)
 14 Rebovich, Holly A         14 sac-NJ               9:28.98    9:42.53
                  32.34     1:08.35 (36.01)     1:44.63 (36.28)     2:21.84 (37.21)
        2:58.41 (36.57)     3:35.63 (37.22)     4:12.23 (36.60)     4:49.62 (37.39)
        5:26.58 (36.96)     6:03.78 (37.20)     6:40.61 (36.83)     7:17.45 (36.84)
        7:53.91 (36.46)     8:30.96 (37.05)     9:07.48 (36.52)     9:42.53 (35.05)
 15 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           9:34.26    9:43.64
                  33.92     1:11.15 (37.23)     1:48.28 (37.13)     2:26.05 (37.77)
        3:02.91 (36.86)     3:40.38 (37.47)     4:17.47 (37.09)     4:54.29 (36.82)
        5:30.43 (36.14)     6:07.20 (36.77)     6:43.11 (35.91)     7:19.96 (36.85)
        7:56.12 (36.16)     8:32.95 (36.83)     9:08.67 (35.72)     9:43.64 (34.97)
 16 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           9:29.27    9:44.16
                  33.30     1:10.84 (37.54)     1:48.03 (37.19)     2:25.64 (37.61)
        3:02.22 (36.58)     3:40.01 (37.79)     4:16.68 (36.67)     4:53.95 (37.27)
        5:30.10 (36.15)     6:07.77 (37.67)     6:43.98 (36.21)     7:20.73 (36.75)
        7:57.02 (36.29)     8:33.98 (36.96)     9:09.72 (35.74)     9:44.16 (34.44)
 17 Paris, Toni L             15 Fish-PV              9:38.95    9:44.22
                  32.32     1:08.21 (35.89)     1:44.53 (36.32)     2:21.31 (36.78)
        2:58.11 (36.80)     3:34.94 (36.83)     4:11.81 (36.87)     4:49.03 (37.22)
        5:25.96 (36.93)     6:03.09 (37.13)     6:40.21 (37.12)     7:17.10 (36.89)
        7:53.82 (36.72)     8:30.92 (37.10)     9:07.93 (37.01)     9:44.22 (36.29)
 18 Bower, Colleen A          17 Bluefish-NE          9:32.08    9:46.88
                  33.39     1:10.81 (37.42)     1:47.75 (36.94)     2:25.12 (37.37)
        3:01.85 (36.73)     3:39.45 (37.60)     4:15.91 (36.46)     4:53.20 (37.29)
        5:29.85 (36.65)     6:07.22 (37.37)     6:43.66 (36.44)     7:20.68 (37.02)
        7:57.36 (36.68)     8:34.33 (36.97)     9:10.74 (36.41)     9:46.88 (36.14)
 19 Leonhard, Melanie         14 sac-NJ               9:45.76    9:51.56
                  33.71     1:11.16 (37.45)     1:48.66 (37.50)     2:26.73 (38.07)
        3:04.57 (37.84)     3:42.30 (37.73)     4:19.94 (37.64)     4:57.67 (37.73)
        5:34.60 (36.93)     6:11.86 (37.26)     6:48.45 (36.59)     7:25.74 (37.29)
        8:02.60 (36.86)     8:39.97 (37.37)     9:16.45 (36.48)     9:51.56 (35.11)
 20 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:33.26    9:51.58
                  34.36     1:11.21 (36.85)     1:48.86 (37.65)     2:26.32 (37.46)
        3:03.91 (37.59)     3:41.25 (37.34)     4:19.09 (37.84)     4:56.81 (37.72)
        5:34.67 (37.86)     6:12.22 (37.55)     6:49.89 (37.67)     7:27.11 (37.22)
        8:04.11 (37.00)     8:40.72 (36.61)     9:16.91 (36.19)     9:51.58 (34.67)
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:18.45    9:52.28
                  32.93     1:10.07 (37.14)     1:41.34 (31.27)     2:24.31 (42.97)
        3:00.19 (35.88)     3:38.88 (38.69)     4:16.21 (37.33)     4:54.05 (37.84)
        5:31.36 (37.31)     6:09.07 (37.71)     6:46.17 (37.10)     7:24.29 (38.12)
        8:00.00 (35.71)     8:39.36 (39.36)     9:16.22 (36.86)     9:52.28 (36.06)
 22 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:30.15    9:53.28
                  33.64     1:10.77 (37.13)     1:48.43 (37.66)     2:26.12 (37.69)
        3:03.63 (37.51)     3:41.27 (37.64)     4:18.74 (37.47)     4:56.56 (37.82)
        5:34.56 (38.00)     6:12.32 (37.76)     6:49.86 (37.54)     7:27.22 (37.36)
        8:04.61 (37.39)     8:41.39 (36.78)     9:18.13 (36.74)     9:53.28 (35.15)
 23 Pavlin, Mekala            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:13.38    9:55.21
                  27.88     1:10.97 (43.09)     1:48.43 (37.46)     2:25.54 (37.11)
        3:03.07 (37.53)     3:40.56 (37.49)     4:18.31 (37.75)     4:55.82 (37.51)
        5:34.18 (38.36)     6:12.04 (37.86)     6:49.89 (37.85)     7:27.43 (37.54)
        8:05.05 (37.62)     8:42.01 (36.96)     9:19.16 (37.15)     9:55.21 (36.05)
 24 Day, Courtney J           15 NJW-NJ               9:53.64    9:55.35
                  33.06     1:10.51 (37.45)     1:47.72 (37.21)     2:25.68 (37.96)
        3:03.37 (37.69)     3:41.37 (38.00)     4:18.88 (37.51)     4:57.04 (38.16)
        5:34.45 (37.41)     6:12.66 (38.21)     6:49.68 (37.02)     7:27.76 (38.08)
        8:04.29 (36.53)     8:41.92 (37.63)     9:18.70 (36.78)     9:55.35 (36.65)
 25 Bertelsen, Corinna E      14 NJW-NJ               9:42.30    9:56.75
                  35.67     1:14.98 (39.31)     1:52.66 (37.68)     2:30.54 (37.88)
        3:07.06 (36.52)     3:44.19 (37.13)     4:13.82 (29.63)     4:58.26 (44.44)
        5:35.05 (36.79)     6:12.48 (37.43)     6:49.40 (36.92)     7:26.66 (37.26)
        8:03.89 (37.23)     8:41.59 (37.70)     9:13.31 (31.72)     9:56.75 (43.44)
 26 King, Andrea D            17 sac-NJ               9:28.65    9:58.87
                  32.62     1:08.41 (35.79)     1:45.26 (36.85)     2:22.75 (37.49)
        3:00.46 (37.71)     3:38.05 (37.59)     4:16.03 (37.98)     4:54.06 (38.03)
        5:32.30 (38.24)     6:10.56 (38.26)     6:49.24 (38.68)     7:27.83 (38.59)
        8:06.18 (38.35)     8:44.23 (38.05)     9:22.24 (38.01)     9:58.87 (36.63)
 27 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:57.11   10:00.69
                  34.06       59.36 (25.30)     1:49.39 (50.03)     2:28.00 (38.61)
        3:05.93 (37.93)     3:43.51 (37.58)     4:21.21 (37.70)     5:00.38 (39.17)
                                5:24.27 ( )     5:38.14 (13.87)     6:16.24 (38.10)
        6:54.04 (37.80)     7:32.29 (38.25)   9:24.01 (1:51.72)    10:00.69 (36.68)
 28 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ               9:36.55   10:02.64
                  34.69     1:12.45 (37.76)     1:49.94 (37.49)     2:27.58 (37.64)
        3:05.67 (38.09)     3:43.48 (37.81)     4:21.57 (38.09)     4:59.82 (38.25)
        5:37.68 (37.86)     6:15.71 (38.03)     6:53.60 (37.89)     7:31.45 (37.85)
        8:09.86 (38.41)     8:47.43 (37.57)     9:25.47 (38.04)    10:02.64 (37.17)
 29 Bender, Shannon A         14 Bluefish-NE          9:44.73   10:03.53
                  34.66     1:12.41 (37.75)     1:50.66 (38.25)     2:28.95 (38.29)
        3:07.06 (38.11)     3:44.85 (37.79)     4:22.76 (37.91)     5:00.87 (38.11)
        5:38.78 (37.91)     6:16.61 (37.83)     6:54.85 (38.24)     7:32.46 (37.61)
        8:10.35 (37.89)     8:48.38 (38.03)     9:26.17 (37.79)    10:03.53 (37.36)
 30 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           9:55.70   10:06.70
                  34.43     1:12.02 (37.59)     1:50.36 (38.34)     2:28.52 (38.16)
        3:06.95 (38.43)     3:45.08 (38.13)     4:23.38 (38.30)     5:01.52 (38.14)
        5:39.64 (38.12)     6:17.67 (38.03)     6:56.22 (38.55)     7:34.61 (38.39)
        8:13.00 (38.39)     8:51.27 (38.27)     9:29.41 (38.14)    10:06.70 (37.29)
 31 Powlen, Kathryn A         15 sac-NE               9:38.11   10:10.00
                  34.19     1:11.75 (37.56)     1:40.24 (28.49)     2:27.49 (47.25)
        3:05.35 (37.86)     3:44.44 (39.09)     4:21.14 (36.70)     5:02.53 (41.39)
        5:41.61 (39.08)     6:21.06 (39.45)     6:58.35 (37.29)     7:37.63 (39.28)
        8:15.25 (37.62)     8:53.86 (38.61)     9:23.51 (29.65)    10:10.00 (46.49)
 32 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ               9:39.84   10:11.25
                  35.12     1:14.68 (39.56)     1:52.88 (38.20)     2:31.94 (39.06)
        3:05.42 (33.48)     3:49.08 (43.66)     4:26.82 (37.74)     5:06.20 (39.38)
        5:43.80 (37.60)     6:22.79 (38.99)     7:00.51 (37.72)     7:39.25 (38.74)
        8:17.08 (37.83)     8:55.70 (38.62)     9:33.42 (37.72)    10:11.25 (37.83)
 33 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:42.07   10:17.38
                  34.08     1:12.08 (38.00)     1:50.89 (38.81)     2:29.59 (38.70)
        3:08.18 (38.59)     3:47.41 (39.23)     4:26.65 (39.24)     5:06.13 (39.48)
        5:45.93 (39.80)     6:24.82 (38.89)     7:04.00 (39.18)     7:42.55 (38.55)
        8:21.60 (39.05)     9:00.63 (39.03)     9:39.70 (39.07)    10:17.38 (37.68)
 34 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           9:56.65   10:17.55
                  34.49     1:12.70 (38.21)     1:51.26 (38.56)     2:29.76 (38.50)
        3:08.94 (39.18)     3:47.93 (38.99)     4:27.21 (39.28)     5:06.42 (39.21)
        5:45.78 (39.36)     6:25.37 (39.59)     7:04.70 (39.33)     7:44.30 (39.60)
        8:23.66 (39.36)     9:02.78 (39.12)     9:41.39 (38.61)    10:17.55 (36.16)
 35 Rathbun, Megan A          16 SeaDragons-NJ        9:54.44   10:18.40
                  32.71     1:09.62 (36.91)     1:40.72 (31.10)     2:24.69 (43.97)
        3:02.05 (37.36)     3:41.07 (39.02)     4:19.34 (38.27)     4:59.05 (39.71)
        5:39.58 (40.53)     6:20.35 (40.77)     7:00.50 (40.15)     7:41.55 (41.05)
        8:21.58 (40.03)     9:01.62 (40.04)     9:40.47 (38.85)    10:18.40 (37.93)
 36 Condus, Crissy E          17 Elite-NJ             9:57.11   10:20.05
                  34.03     1:10.90 (36.87)     1:49.00 (38.10)     2:27.11 (38.11)
        3:05.55 (38.44)     3:43.56 (38.01)     4:22.52 (38.96)     5:02.45 (39.93)
        5:41.55 (39.10)     6:21.58 (40.03)     7:01.40 (39.82)     7:42.74 (41.34)
        8:22.64 (39.90)     9:02.89 (40.25)     9:41.88 (38.99)    10:20.05 (38.17)
 37 Golden, Stacey R          16 sac-NJ               9:56.55   10:20.12
                  35.49     1:14.74 (39.25)     1:53.60 (38.86)     2:33.22 (39.62)
        3:11.92 (38.70)     3:51.64 (39.72)     4:30.46 (38.82)     5:10.16 (39.70)
        5:48.67 (38.51)     6:28.35 (39.68)     7:06.75 (38.40)     7:46.46 (39.71)
        8:24.79 (38.33)     9:04.02 (39.23)     9:42.19 (38.17)    10:20.12 (37.93)
 38 O'Brien, Molly J          17 Middies-MR          10:00.00   10:34.41
                  34.50     1:13.55 (39.05)     1:53.10 (39.55)     2:33.19 (40.09)
        3:12.60 (39.41)     3:52.67 (40.07)     4:32.38 (39.71)     5:12.74 (40.36)
        5:52.40 (39.66)     6:32.90 (40.50)     7:12.88 (39.98)     7:53.52 (40.64)
        8:33.47 (39.95)     9:14.18 (40.71)     9:54.02 (39.84)    10:34.41 (40.39)
 39 Douglas, Marissa L        14 Bluefish-NE          9:54.06   10:39.17
                  34.58     1:13.48 (38.90)     1:53.75 (40.27)     2:33.62 (39.87)
        3:13.58 (39.96)     3:54.18 (40.60)     4:34.60 (40.42)     5:15.51 (40.91)
        5:56.62 (41.11)     6:37.24 (40.62)     7:17.99 (40.75)     7:58.81 (40.82)
        8:39.70 (40.89)     9:19.67 (39.97)     9:59.94 (40.27)    10:39.17 (39.23)
 40 Furdyna, Julianne M       17 Elite-NJ             9:57.95   10:42.39
                  34.50     1:12.78 (38.28)     1:52.93 (40.15)     2:33.37 (40.44)
        3:13.55 (40.18)     3:53.91 (40.36)     4:35.20 (41.29)     5:16.38 (41.18)
        5:57.22 (40.84)     6:38.30 (41.08)     7:19.10 (40.80)     8:00.38 (41.28)
        8:41.43 (41.05)     9:22.41 (40.98)    10:02.57 (40.16)    10:42.39 (39.82)

Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:06.00  11/14/2004 Lauren A English, UNCAT
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:05.39  USNC
                1:05.79  SPRC
                1:06.49  USJC
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:07.89  NCSA
                1:09.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 Bluefish-NE          1:03.25    1:06.18 USJC
                  32.52     1:06.18 (33.66)
  2 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            1:06.95    1:08.01 SECT
                  32.65     1:08.01 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.15    1:09.31 SECT
                  33.91     1:09.31 (35.40)
  4 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.58    1:09.83
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            1:08.88    1:10.05
                  33.70     1:10.05 (36.35)
  6 Feltrin, Veronica L       16 sac-NJ               1:09.65    1:10.86
                  35.14     1:10.86 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Tracey, Kim L             15 Badger-MR            1:12.24    1:11.14
                  33.94     1:11.14 (37.20)
  8 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 UNABF-NE             1:07.48    1:11.28
                  34.32     1:11.28 (36.96)
  9 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            1:10.89    1:11.75
                  34.65     1:11.75 (37.10)
 10 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            1:10.34    1:12.06
                  35.31     1:12.06 (36.75)
 11 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.06    1:12.52
                  35.36     1:12.52 (37.16)
 12 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 sac-NE               1:10.40    1:13.05
                  36.49     1:13.05 (36.56)
 12 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           1:07.56    1:13.05
                  34.37     1:13.05 (38.68)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Wilson, Lauren A          18 sac-NE               1:08.11    1:13.15
                  35.95     1:13.15 (37.20)
 15 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:13.31
                  35.65     1:13.31 (37.66)
 16 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               1:09.13    1:13.40
                  35.39     1:13.40 (38.01)
 17 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           1:09.45    1:14.02
                  35.56     1:14.02 (38.46)
 18 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               1:12.30    1:14.09
                  36.81     1:14.09 (37.28)
 19 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           1:11.97    1:14.63
                  36.60     1:14.63 (38.03)
 20 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.92    1:14.86
                  35.41     1:14.86 (39.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.89    1:14.91
                  36.21     1:14.91 (38.70)
 22 Ng, Stephanie V           13 sac-NJ               1:12.98    1:14.99
                  36.39     1:14.99 (38.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bender, Shannon A         14 Bluefish-NE          1:10.18    1:15.22
                  37.04     1:15.22 (38.18)
 24 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           1:10.93    1:15.23
                  35.77     1:15.23 (39.46)
 25 Festa, Julia D            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:15.34
                  35.60     1:15.34 (39.74)
 26 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:15.64
                  36.00     1:15.64 (39.64)
 27 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           1:13.29    1:15.67
                  36.43     1:15.67 (39.24)
 28 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           1:09.27    1:15.69
                  36.34     1:15.69 (39.35)
 29 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:15.74
                  37.21     1:15.74 (38.53)
 30 Ernst, Sarah E            18 UNABF-NE             1:09.84    1:15.87
                  36.98     1:15.87 (38.89)
 31 Bender, Ariel E           16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.32    1:16.07
                  36.67     1:16.07 (39.40)
 32 Walbaum, Kara A           17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.19    1:16.16
                  36.08     1:16.16 (40.08)
 33 Steel, Miranda            16 sac-NJ               1:12.69    1:16.50
                  36.62     1:16.50 (39.88)
 34 Bailey, Meaghan E         16 Bluefish-NE          1:10.60    1:16.51
                  36.82     1:16.51 (39.69)
 35 Paris, Toni L             15 Fish-PV              1:14.60    1:16.52
                  36.34     1:16.52 (40.18)
 36 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.98    1:16.61
                  36.84     1:16.61 (39.77)
 37 Doisneau, Anne D          17 sac-NE               1:11.19    1:17.37
                  37.48     1:17.37 (39.89)
 38 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           1:12.73    1:17.51
                  37.34     1:17.51 (40.17)
 39 Marshall, Katie O         17 Bluefish-NE          1:12.81    1:18.47
                  37.49     1:18.47 (40.98)

Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:19.60   11/5/2005 Elizabeth L Beisel, "Bluefish"
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.99  USNC
                2:20.39  SPRC
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  USJC
                2:25.99  NCSA
                2:28.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 Bluefish-NE          2:12.11    2:16.83 OLYM
                  33.14     1:08.40 (35.26)     1:42.48 (34.08)     2:16.83 (34.35)
  2 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:20.90    2:25.11 NCSA
                                  24.74 ( )        32.87 (8.13)   2:25.11 (1:52.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Cervone, Victoria A       15 NJW-NJ               2:24.41    2:27.43 SECT
                  34.40     1:11.75 (37.35)     1:49.33 (37.58)     2:27.43 (38.10)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:23.63    2:27.94 SECT
                  34.25     1:11.89 (37.64)     1:49.34 (37.45)     2:27.94 (38.60)
  5 Feltrin, Veronica L       16 sac-NJ               2:27.29    2:28.60 SECT
                  35.20     1:12.79 (37.59)     1:50.80 (38.01)     2:28.60 (37.80)
  6 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:28.97 SECT
                  35.14     1:13.16 (38.02)     1:50.82 (37.66)     2:28.97 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.79    2:30.85
                  33.85     1:11.44 (37.59)     1:50.98 (39.54)     2:30.85 (39.87)
  8 Marsh, Nicole L           16 Badger-MR            2:28.80    2:31.20
                  35.51     1:14.25 (38.74)     1:52.77 (38.52)     2:31.20 (38.43)
  9 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:30.22    2:31.22
                  35.13     1:14.05 (38.92)     1:52.70 (38.65)     2:31.22 (38.52)
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               2:27.77    2:31.81
                  35.46     1:14.51 (39.05)     1:53.20 (38.69)     2:31.81 (38.61)
 11 Tracey, Kim L             15 Badger-MR            2:31.77    2:32.19
                  35.39     1:14.02 (38.63)     1:53.32 (39.30)     2:32.19 (38.87)
 12 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.25    2:32.56
                  35.78     1:15.29 (39.51)     1:54.22 (38.93)     2:32.56 (38.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:17.53    2:34.44
                  35.63     1:15.38 (39.75)     1:54.27 (38.89)     2:34.44 (40.17)
 14 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           2:27.97    2:34.54
                  35.73     1:15.47 (39.74)     1:55.95 (40.48)     2:34.54 (38.59)
 15 Wilson, Lauren A          18 sac-NE               2:26.89    2:34.94
                  36.24     1:15.61 (39.37)     1:55.10 (39.49)     2:34.94 (39.84)
 16 Baker, Meghan T           15 Badger-MR            2:34.67    2:35.29
                  36.24     1:16.20 (39.96)     1:55.45 (39.25)     2:35.29 (39.84)
 17 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           2:29.06    2:35.40
                  36.73     1:16.08 (39.35)     1:55.99 (39.91)     2:35.40 (39.41)
 18 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:26.59    2:35.98
                  34.62     1:14.34 (39.72)     1:54.84 (40.50)     2:35.98 (41.14)
 19 Hutchinson, Margaret P    15 sac-NE               2:33.52    2:36.08
                  38.29     1:18.28 (39.99)     1:56.96 (38.68)     2:36.08 (39.12)
 19 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.82    2:36.08
                  33.91     1:11.88 (37.97)     1:52.87 (40.99)     2:36.08 (43.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bender, Shannon A         14 Bluefish-NE          2:30.01    2:37.38
                  37.00     1:17.77 (40.77)     1:56.85 (39.08)     2:37.38 (40.53)
 22 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              2:28.39    2:38.21
                  36.54     1:16.97 (40.43)     1:57.85 (40.88)     2:38.21 (40.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           2:27.49    2:39.22
                  37.34     1:18.07 (40.73)     1:58.97 (40.90)     2:39.22 (40.25)
 24 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           2:27.63    2:39.54
                  38.29     1:19.36 (41.07)     1:59.51 (40.15)     2:39.54 (40.03)
 25 Steel, Miranda            16 sac-NJ               2:35.21    2:39.78
                                  22.81 ( )   1:58.95 (1:36.14)     2:39.78 (40.83)
 26 Bender, Ariel E           16 Bluefish-NE          2:29.10    2:40.30
                  37.08     1:17.20 (40.12)     1:58.79 (41.59)     2:40.30 (41.51)
 27 Ha, Alyssa J              17 Middies-MR           2:30.30    2:40.59
                  37.16     1:17.61 (40.45)     1:58.95 (41.34)     2:40.59 (41.64)
 28 Bailey, Meaghan E         16 Bluefish-NE          2:31.43    2:40.67
                  36.58     1:17.36 (40.78)     1:59.03 (41.67)     2:40.67 (41.64)
 29 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:29.83    2:42.03
                  37.08     1:17.57 (40.49)     1:59.46 (41.89)     2:42.03 (42.57)
 30 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.91    2:42.75
                  36.81     1:18.29 (41.48)     2:00.92 (42.63)     2:42.75 (41.83)
 31 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           2:34.11    2:44.82
                  37.90     1:19.37 (41.47)     2:01.95 (42.58)     2:44.82 (42.87)
 32 Hunter, Claire M          14 Middies-MR           2:35.60    2:45.36
                  39.02     1:21.02 (42.00)     2:03.69 (42.67)     2:45.36 (41.67)
 33 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.52    2:48.00
                  38.01     1:21.75 (43.74)     2:04.32 (42.57)     2:48.00 (43.68)
 34 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.40    2:48.19
                  38.72     1:21.84 (43.12)     2:05.15 (43.31)     2:48.19 (43.04)
 35 Rathbun, Megan A          16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:42.11    2:51.46
                  39.24     1:22.97 (43.73)     2:07.27 (44.30)     2:51.46 (44.19)

Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:14.69  11/13/2004 Alison P Clemens, AGUA Swim Team
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:13.29  USNC
                1:13.49  SPRC
                1:14.89  USJC
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  NCSA
                1:18.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:14.07    1:13.43 SPRC
                  34.08     1:13.43 (39.35)
  2 Sogar, Laura A            15 UNABF-NE             1:12.47    1:13.63 USJC
                  34.15     1:13.63 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Perry, Jessica L          18 UNABF-NE             1:13.77    1:17.72 SECT
                  35.31     1:17.72 (42.41)
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               1:16.54    1:18.13 SECT
                  35.61     1:18.13 (42.52)
  5 Foster, Clare R           15 sac-NE               1:15.13    1:18.17 SECT
                  35.81     1:18.17 (42.36)
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.52    1:19.77
                  36.60     1:19.77 (43.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ               1:21.84    1:20.44
                  37.99     1:20.44 (42.45)
  8 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 sac-NJ               1:18.02    1:21.41
                  37.93     1:21.41 (43.48)
  9 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               1:20.95    1:21.58
                  38.39     1:21.58 (43.19)
 10 Drach, Tori S             16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.26    1:21.83
                  36.72     1:21.83 (45.11)
 11 Bertelsen, Corinna E      14 NJW-NJ               1:21.88    1:22.34
                  38.89     1:22.34 (43.45)
 12 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:23.00
                  37.17     1:23.00 (45.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.48    1:23.77
                  38.79     1:23.77 (44.98)
 14 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.35    1:24.35
                  39.79     1:24.35 (44.56)
 15 Case, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.22    1:24.48
                  39.94     1:24.48 (44.54)
 16 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.13    1:24.69
                  38.98     1:24.69 (45.71)
 17 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.37    1:25.18
                  39.09     1:25.18 (46.09)
 18 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:25.57
                  40.21     1:25.57 (45.36)
 19 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.69    1:25.61
                  40.58     1:25.61 (45.03)
 20 Douglas, Bethany P        13 Bluefish-NE          1:21.83    1:27.19
                  41.31     1:27.19 (45.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Antonucci, Carly K        16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:21.46    1:27.91
                  40.42     1:27.91 (47.49)
 22 Yildirim, Nesli           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.59    1:28.05
                  40.80     1:28.05 (47.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Douglas, Marissa L        14 Bluefish-NE          1:22.99    1:29.71
                  42.47     1:29.71 (47.24)

Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:38.26  11/14/2004 Rebecca I Soni, SAC! -NJ
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:38.09  USNC
                2:38.49  SPRC
                2:41.39  USJC
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:44.99  NCSA
                2:49.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:38.58    2:39.16 USJC
                  35.64     1:16.09 (40.45)     1:57.09 (41.00)     2:39.16 (42.07)
  2 Sogar, Laura A            15 UNABF-NE             2:33.50    2:40.38 USJC
                  35.31     1:16.55 (41.24)     1:57.51 (40.96)     2:40.38 (42.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Perry, Jessica L          18 UNABF-NE             2:39.00    2:47.68 SECT
                  37.49     1:20.99 (43.50)     2:02.87 (41.88)     2:47.68 (44.81)
  4 Foster, Clare R           15 sac-NE               2:43.70    2:50.73
                  38.18     1:22.62 (44.44)     2:06.53 (43.91)     2:50.73 (44.20)
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          17 Fish-PV              2:50.80    2:51.26
                  40.07     1:24.39 (44.32)     2:07.28 (42.89)     2:51.26 (43.98)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               2:47.77    2:52.91
                  38.95     1:23.58 (44.63)     2:07.68 (44.10)     2:52.91 (45.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               2:51.43    2:53.43
                  40.05     1:24.78 (44.73)     2:08.46 (43.68)     2:53.43 (44.97)
  8 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   16 sac-NJ               2:42.19    2:54.40
                  39.87     1:24.51 (44.64)     2:08.73 (44.22)     2:54.40 (45.67)
  9 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 sac-NJ               2:47.65    2:55.30
                  39.18     1:24.21 (45.03)     2:08.69 (44.48)     2:55.30 (46.61)
 10 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              2:58.73    2:55.84
                  38.89     1:24.14 (45.25)     2:08.88 (44.74)     2:55.84 (46.96)
 11 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:43.68    2:57.08
                  39.27     1:24.60 (45.33)     2:09.79 (45.19)     2:57.08 (47.29)
 12 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.31    2:58.69
                  40.17     1:25.92 (45.75)     2:11.95 (46.03)     2:58.69 (46.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ               2:56.62    2:59.38
                  41.06     1:27.26 (46.20)     2:14.07 (46.81)     2:59.38 (45.31)
 14 Fulenwider, Allison F     14 Middies-MR           2:53.59    3:00.19
                  40.84     1:26.05 (45.21)     2:13.01 (46.96)     3:00.19 (47.18)
 15 Douglas, Bethany P        13 Bluefish-NE          2:55.08    3:00.29
                  41.51     1:28.56 (47.05)     2:14.66 (46.10)     3:00.29 (45.63)
 16 Drach, Tori S             16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:49.49    3:01.75
                  38.79     1:25.14 (46.35)     2:12.74 (47.60)     3:01.75 (49.01)
 17 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR              2:57.05    3:02.02
                  41.60     1:28.09 (46.49)     2:14.77 (46.68)     3:02.02 (47.25)
 18 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:55.85    3:02.54
                  40.76     1:27.04 (46.28)     2:14.95 (47.91)     3:02.54 (47.59)
 19 Bertelsen, Corinna E      14 NJW-NJ               2:54.41    3:03.01
                  41.87     1:29.21 (47.34)     2:16.07 (46.86)     3:03.01 (46.94)
 20 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.20    3:03.25
                  41.23     1:28.65 (47.42)     2:15.76 (47.11)     3:03.25 (47.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 sac-NJ               2:53.75    3:04.02
                  42.79     1:29.60 (46.81)     2:16.98 (47.38)     3:04.02 (47.04)
 22 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              2:56.84    3:04.04
                  41.87     1:28.76 (46.89)     2:16.41 (47.65)     3:04.04 (47.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Giner, Racquel C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.24    3:06.13
                  41.19     1:28.97 (47.78)     2:18.42 (49.45)     3:06.13 (47.71)
 24 Omary, Natalie M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.59    3:06.48
                  41.71     1:29.25 (47.54)     2:17.80 (48.55)     3:06.48 (48.68)
 25 Bower, Colleen A          17 Bluefish-NE          2:55.89    3:09.31
                  43.11     1:31.32 (48.21)     2:20.20 (48.88)     3:09.31 (49.11)
 26 Antonucci, Carly K        16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:59.10    3:10.88
                  42.34     1:31.21 (48.87)     2:20.50 (49.29)     3:10.88 (50.38)
 27 Yildirim, Nesli           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.38    3:11.69
                                  16.22 ( )   2:22.32 (2:06.10)     3:11.69 (49.37)
 28 Douglas, Marissa L        14 Bluefish-NE          2:57.93    3:13.56
                  42.78     1:33.31 (50.53)     2:22.75 (49.44)     3:13.56 (50.81)

Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:03.83   11/5/2005 Alex Forrester, Badger
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  USNC
                1:03.29  SPRC
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:04.39  USJC
                1:05.79  NCSA
                1:07.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR            1:02.53    1:03.78 OPEN
                  29.13     1:03.78 (34.65)
  2 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   16 sac-NJ               1:05.41    1:05.37 NCSA
                  30.44     1:05.37 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            1:05.87    1:06.33 SECT
                  30.74     1:06.33 (35.59)
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.12    1:06.41 SECT
                  29.67     1:06.41 (36.74)
  5 Tracey, Kim L             15 Badger-MR            1:08.34    1:07.44 SECT
                  30.93     1:07.44 (36.51)
  6 Perry, Jessica L          18 UNABF-NE             1:05.03    1:07.64
                  30.90     1:07.64 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 UNABF-NE             1:05.64    1:07.72
                  31.55     1:07.72 (36.17)
  8 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           1:05.86    1:08.38
                  31.14     1:08.38 (37.24)
  9 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.07    1:09.00
                  31.82     1:09.00 (37.18)
 10 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           1:08.28    1:09.09
                  32.73     1:09.09 (36.36)
 11 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           1:07.92    1:09.21
                  31.53     1:09.21 (37.68)
 12 Cooper, Sammie C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:09.56
                  33.06     1:09.56 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marshall, Katie O         17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.05    1:09.60
                  32.51     1:09.60 (37.09)
 14 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            1:11.54    1:09.64
                  31.65     1:09.64 (37.99)
 15 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           1:06.95    1:09.68
                  32.84     1:09.68 (36.84)
 16 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.04    1:09.69
                  31.71     1:09.69 (37.98)
 17 Sogar, Laura A            15 UNABF-NE             1:07.47    1:09.73
                  32.60     1:09.73 (37.13)
 18 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.77    1:09.81
                  31.31     1:09.81 (38.50)
 19 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.06    1:09.91
                  32.73     1:09.91 (37.18)
 20 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            1:10.77    1:09.92
                  32.63     1:09.92 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.88    1:09.93
                  32.80     1:09.93 (37.13)
 22 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish-NE          1:08.43    1:10.12
                  33.20     1:10.12 (36.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           1:08.26    1:10.35
                  32.92     1:10.35 (37.43)
 24 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            1:08.67    1:10.59
                  32.88     1:10.59 (37.71)
 25 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               1:09.97    1:10.70
                  32.84     1:10.70 (37.86)
 26 Doisneau, Anne D          17 sac-NE               1:10.69    1:10.72
                  32.38     1:10.72 (38.34)
 27 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ               1:08.54    1:10.90
                  33.06     1:10.90 (37.84)
 28 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR            1:10.46    1:10.93
                  32.60     1:10.93 (38.33)
 29 Berkman, Maddy R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.64    1:11.30
                  33.21     1:11.30 (38.09)
 30 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.14    1:11.64
                  32.95     1:11.64 (38.69)
 31 Yen, Kristin R            16 UNABF-NE             1:08.40    1:11.68
                  32.42     1:11.68 (39.26)
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.75    1:12.12
                  33.80     1:12.12 (38.32)
 33 Henn, Tara E              16 sac-NJ               1:08.78    1:12.33
                  33.85     1:12.33 (38.48)
 34 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.19    1:12.54
                  33.34     1:12.54 (39.20)
 35 Miller, Andrea J          25 Nyac-MR              1:10.75    1:12.95
                  33.78     1:12.95 (39.17)
 36 Douglas, Bethany P        13 Bluefish-NE          1:10.71    1:13.07
                  34.22     1:13.07 (38.85)
 37 Condus, Crissy E          17 Elite-NJ             1:10.64    1:13.41
                  32.96     1:13.41 (40.45)
 38 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          1:10.52    1:13.61
                  34.14     1:13.61 (39.47)
 39 Bertelsen, Corinna E      14 NJW-NJ               1:16.89    1:13.69
                  35.04     1:13.69 (38.65)
 40 Bender, Ariel E           16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.47    1:13.71
                  32.70     1:13.71 (41.01)
 41 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 sac-NJ               1:10.59    1:13.89
                  33.50     1:13.89 (40.39)
 42 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           1:08.24    1:13.90
                  34.86     1:13.90 (39.04)
 43 Weston, Betsy F           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:13.94
                  33.25     1:13.94 (40.69)
 44 Wilson, Lauren A          18 sac-NE               1:08.33    1:14.26
                  33.51     1:14.26 (40.75)
 45 Christen, Simone K        13 sac-NJ               1:10.09    1:14.71
                  34.64     1:14.71 (40.07)
 46 Bailey, Meaghan E         16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.11    1:15.35
                  34.36     1:15.35 (40.99)
 47 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ               1:13.29    1:15.55
                  35.46     1:15.55 (40.09)
 48 Flynn, Melissa A          17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.48    1:16.57
                  34.58     1:16.57 (41.99)
 49 Henn, Erin M              14 sac-NJ               1:09.99    1:16.97
                  35.53     1:16.97 (41.44)
 50 Antonucci, Carly K        16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.21    1:18.04
                  35.58     1:18.04 (42.46)
 51 Day, Courtney J           15 NJW-NJ               1:13.03    1:18.58
                  35.42     1:18.58 (43.16)
 52 Moore, Jhanna             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.67    1:19.04
                  35.43     1:19.04 (43.61)

Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:18.82  11/23/2003 Briidget Oconnor, BAD-MR
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:17.29  USNC
                2:17.69  SPRC
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  USJC
                2:24.19  NCSA
                2:29.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 Badger-MR            2:14.77    2:19.81 OPEN
                  30.20     1:05.62 (35.42)     1:42.28 (36.66)     2:19.81 (37.53)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 Bluefish-NE          2:20.45    2:23.59 NCSA
                  32.85     1:09.59 (36.74)     1:46.04 (36.45)     2:23.59 (37.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:19.40    2:26.66 SECT
                  33.13     1:11.60 (38.47)     1:48.77 (37.17)     2:26.66 (37.89)
  4 Cervone, Victoria A       15 NJW-NJ               2:21.94    2:27.35 SECT
                  33.49     1:11.72 (38.23)     1:49.04 (37.32)     2:27.35 (38.31)
  5 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ               2:23.88    2:29.19 SECT
                  33.61     1:11.60 (37.99)     1:49.87 (38.27)     2:29.19 (39.32)
  6 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 UNABF-NE             2:26.98    2:29.62
                  33.78     1:11.75 (37.97)     1:50.82 (39.07)     2:29.62 (38.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:23.53    2:29.99
                  33.75     1:12.57 (38.82)     1:51.48 (38.91)     2:29.99 (38.51)
  8 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:30.29
                  32.99     1:11.07 (38.08)     1:50.13 (39.06)     2:30.29 (40.16)
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            2:30.14    2:31.01
                  33.11     1:11.91 (38.80)     1:50.81 (38.90)     2:31.01 (40.20)
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            2:27.56    2:31.09
                  33.82     1:12.25 (38.43)     1:51.17 (38.92)     2:31.09 (39.92)
 11 Marshall, Katie O         17 Bluefish-NE          2:24.70    2:31.89
                  33.86     1:12.87 (39.01)     1:51.90 (39.03)     2:31.89 (39.99)
 12 Tracey, Kim L             15 Badger-MR            2:35.57    2:31.92
                  32.71     1:09.94 (37.23)     1:49.90 (39.96)     2:31.92 (42.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 Badger-MR            2:27.32    2:32.04
                  33.33     1:11.13 (37.80)     1:50.20 (39.07)     2:32.04 (41.84)
 14 Perry, Jessica L          18 UNABF-NE             2:20.26    2:34.41
                  33.59     1:13.14 (39.55)     1:52.66 (39.52)     2:34.41 (41.75)
 15 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 Fish-PV              2:37.74    2:34.74
                  34.87     1:14.68 (39.81)     1:54.50 (39.82)     2:34.74 (40.24)
 16 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   16 sac-NJ               2:26.53    2:35.53
                  34.14     1:13.64 (39.50)     1:54.25 (40.61)     2:35.53 (41.28)
 17 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.28    2:35.61
                  34.69     1:15.13 (40.44)     1:55.84 (40.71)     2:35.61 (39.77)
 18 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    16 sac-NJ               2:32.98    2:35.66
                  35.11     1:15.52 (40.41)     1:55.13 (39.61)     2:35.66 (40.53)
 19 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:29.15    2:35.91
                  33.35     1:12.16 (38.81)     1:52.72 (40.56)     2:35.91 (43.19)
 20 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.27    2:36.27
                  35.51     1:15.28 (39.77)     1:56.17 (40.89)     2:36.27 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.23    2:36.89
                  33.57     1:14.67 (41.10)     1:55.38 (40.71)     2:36.89 (41.51)
 22 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           2:28.98    2:37.48
                  35.08     1:14.59 (39.51)     1:56.13 (41.54)     2:37.48 (41.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Donlin, Kelly A           16 Middies-MR           2:29.46    2:37.77
                  35.30     1:15.36 (40.06)     1:56.51 (41.15)     2:37.77 (41.26)
 24 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.83    2:38.27
                  34.06     1:13.33 (39.27)     1:55.02 (41.69)     2:38.27 (43.25)
 25 Yen, Kristin R            16 UNABF-NE             2:30.13    2:38.35
                                  20.17 ( )   1:54.68 (1:34.51)     2:38.35 (43.67)
 26 Bailey, Meaghan E         16 Bluefish-NE          2:26.57    2:38.93
                  34.88     1:14.96 (40.08)     1:56.25 (41.29)     2:38.93 (42.68)
 27 Day, Courtney J           15 NJW-NJ               2:33.98    2:39.81
                  35.21     1:15.65 (40.44)     1:57.38 (41.73)     2:39.81 (42.43)
 28 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           2:37.79    2:40.20
                  36.38     1:18.42 (42.04)     1:59.93 (41.51)     2:40.20 (40.27)
 29 Flynn, Melissa A          17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:30.23    2:40.88
                  32.84     1:13.54 (40.70)     1:56.48 (42.94)     2:40.88 (44.40)
 30 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           2:28.82    2:41.10
                  36.32     1:17.55 (41.23)     1:59.59 (42.04)     2:41.10 (41.51)
 31 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           2:35.32    2:41.32
                  34.28     1:15.54 (41.26)     1:58.13 (42.59)     2:41.32 (43.19)
 32 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.32    2:41.44
                  34.95     1:16.62 (41.67)     1:58.26 (41.64)     2:41.44 (43.18)
 33 Browne, Rebecca K         15 Middies-MR           2:37.00    2:41.58
                  35.05     1:16.50 (41.45)     1:59.19 (42.69)     2:41.58 (42.39)
 34 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ               2:30.99    2:41.70
                  36.34     1:17.49 (41.15)     1:59.43 (41.94)     2:41.70 (42.27)
 35 Condus, Crissy E          17 Elite-NJ             2:36.98    2:43.31
                  34.99     1:15.80 (40.81)     1:58.99 (43.19)     2:43.31 (44.32)
 35 King, Andrea D            17 sac-NJ               2:35.51    2:43.31
                  36.44     1:19.16 (42.72)     2:01.23 (42.07)     2:43.31 (42.08)
 37 Henn, Tara E              16 sac-NJ               2:32.75    2:44.18
                  35.73     1:18.29 (42.56)     2:00.55 (42.26)     2:44.18 (43.63)
 38 Douglas, Bethany P        13 Bluefish-NE          2:37.21    2:45.08
                  36.40     1:18.29 (41.89)     2:01.65 (43.36)     2:45.08 (43.43)
 39 Pomerantz, JoJo F         17 Middies-MR           2:35.86    2:45.13
                  36.14     1:19.14 (43.00)     2:02.02 (42.88)     2:45.13 (43.11)
 40 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 Middies-MR           2:42.95    2:45.84
                  35.59     1:16.46 (40.87)     1:59.74 (43.28)     2:45.84 (46.10)
 41 Christen, Simone K        13 sac-NJ               2:32.48    2:46.43
                  37.46     1:20.83 (43.37)     2:03.57 (42.74)     2:46.43 (42.86)
 42 Lehner, Eliza A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.10    2:46.51
                  34.67     1:17.01 (42.34)     2:01.99 (44.98)     2:46.51 (44.52)
 43 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              2:39.62    2:46.61
                  35.85     1:19.15 (43.30)     2:02.37 (43.22)     2:46.61 (44.24)
 44 Rebovich, Holly A         14 sac-NJ               2:34.11    2:48.50
                  36.64     1:20.64 (44.00)     2:05.16 (44.52)     2:48.50 (43.34)
 45 Bender, Ariel E           16 Bluefish-NE          2:35.29    2:48.84
                  35.60     1:17.78 (42.18)     2:02.61 (44.83)     2:48.84 (46.23)
 46 Henn, Erin M              14 sac-NJ               2:36.58    2:48.95
                  36.72     1:19.52 (42.80)     2:03.62 (44.10)     2:48.95 (45.33)
 47 Ng, Stephanie V           13 sac-NJ               2:36.76    2:52.16
                  37.63     1:21.79 (44.16)     2:07.28 (45.49)     2:52.16 (44.88)
 48 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:42.34    2:52.37
                  38.20     1:22.04 (43.84)     2:07.01 (44.97)     2:52.37 (45.36)
 49 Antonucci, Carly K        16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.25    2:52.51
                  37.51     1:23.00 (45.49)     2:08.35 (45.35)     2:52.51 (44.16)
 50 Golden, Stacey R          16 sac-NJ               2:36.85    2:52.87
                  37.90     1:22.35 (44.45)     2:06.82 (44.47)     2:52.87 (46.05)
 51 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 sac-NJ               2:36.21    2:54.11
                  37.31     1:21.75 (44.44)     2:08.12 (46.37)     2:54.11 (45.99)
 52 Leonhard, Melanie         14 sac-NJ               2:37.19    3:01.42
                  40.91     1:29.31 (48.40)     2:15.72 (46.41)     3:01.42 (45.70)
 -- Bolander, Katie D         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.21         DQ
                  36.65     1:18.58 (41.93)     2:01.45 (42.87)          DQ (44.24)

Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:22.08  11/13/2004 Jenny M Forster, WTRC Sharks
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:21.49  USNC
                2:21.89  SPRC
                2:23.69  USJC
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  NCSA
                2:30.59  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 Bluefish-NE          2:18.43    2:21.60 SPRC
                  30.92     1:06.35 (35.43)     1:48.84 (42.49)     2:21.60 (32.76)
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:25.49    2:25.66 NCSA
                  30.57     1:09.25 (38.68)     1:52.05 (42.80)     2:25.66 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          17 Fish-PV              2:26.54    2:27.37 NCSA
                  31.90     1:11.89 (39.99)     1:55.01 (43.12)     2:27.37 (32.36)
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           2:21.68    2:27.94 SECT
                  31.19     1:09.08 (37.89)     1:52.98 (43.90)     2:27.94 (34.96)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:25.55    2:28.25 SECT
                  32.03     1:10.04 (38.01)     1:54.13 (44.09)     2:28.25 (34.12)
  6 Cervone, Victoria A       15 NJW-NJ               2:24.32    2:30.93
                  32.17     1:11.03 (38.86)     1:56.17 (45.14)     2:30.93 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            2:38.69    2:31.62
                  30.74     1:10.92 (40.18)     1:56.73 (45.81)     2:31.62 (34.89)
  8 Perry, Jessica L          18 UNABF-NE             2:23.27    2:32.63
                  31.40     1:13.40 (42.00)     1:55.94 (42.54)     2:32.63 (36.69)
  9 Zagroba, Catherine A      16 NJW-NJ               2:32.26    2:32.68
                  34.93     1:15.48 (40.55)     1:59.49 (44.01)     2:32.68 (33.19)
 10 Sogar, Laura A            15 UNABF-NE             2:25.98    2:32.75
                  32.36     1:16.85 (44.49)     1:57.09 (40.24)     2:32.75 (35.66)
 11 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:31.63    2:33.31
                  32.49     1:09.90 (37.41)     1:58.43 (48.53)     2:33.31 (34.88)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     16 OWA-MR               2:32.84    2:34.47
                  33.67     1:13.29 (39.62)     1:57.81 (44.52)     2:34.47 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Ambrosia, Janie         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.38    2:34.86
                  32.86     1:12.15 (39.29)     2:01.19 (49.04)     2:34.86 (33.67)
 14 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 UNABF-NE             2:27.71    2:35.03
                  32.42     1:13.26 (40.84)     1:58.82 (45.56)     2:35.03 (36.21)
 15 Frasier, Alex I           14 Bluefish-NE          2:29.40    2:35.32
                  32.27     1:11.43 (39.16)     1:58.99 (47.56)     2:35.32 (36.33)
 16 Guyett, Caren E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.81    2:35.60
                  32.76     1:13.75 (40.99)     1:59.80 (46.05)     2:35.60 (35.80)
 17 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    16 sac-NJ               2:31.00    2:35.95
                  33.48     1:15.11 (41.63)     2:01.77 (46.66)     2:35.95 (34.18)
 18 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.43    2:36.14
                  34.29     1:14.12 (39.83)     2:00.35 (46.23)     2:36.14 (35.79)
 19 Guba, Ali E               15 Badger-MR            2:37.90    2:37.02
                  32.73     1:14.19 (41.46)     2:00.94 (46.75)     2:37.02 (36.08)
 20 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               2:36.41    2:37.27
                  33.39     1:13.05 (39.66)     2:02.90 (49.85)     2:37.27 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Foster, Clare R           15 sac-NE               2:31.00    2:37.57
                  33.92     1:17.14 (43.22)     2:01.36 (44.22)     2:37.57 (36.21)
 22 Costa, Christina M        15 Middies-MR           2:35.08    2:37.63
                  33.51     1:14.45 (40.94)     2:02.14 (47.69)     2:37.63 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ha, Kathryn C             15 Middies-MR           2:33.46    2:37.67
                  33.78     1:13.17 (39.39)     2:03.66 (50.49)     2:37.67 (34.01)
 24 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.77    2:37.70
                  34.77     1:14.01 (39.24)     2:02.87 (48.86)     2:37.70 (34.83)
 25 Bailey, Meaghan E         16 Bluefish-NE          2:33.03    2:37.92
                  33.83     1:14.19 (40.36)     2:01.35 (47.16)     2:37.92 (36.57)
 26 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              2:37.99    2:38.09
                  33.60     1:15.41 (41.81)     2:03.59 (48.18)     2:38.09 (34.50)
 27 Polhill, Ali C            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.38    2:38.10
                  32.95     1:15.60 (42.65)     2:02.37 (46.77)     2:38.10 (35.73)
 28 Rueda, Daniela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.34    2:38.45
                  33.55     1:13.03 (39.48)     2:01.86 (48.83)     2:38.45 (36.59)
 29 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.95    2:38.55
                  34.85     1:17.82 (42.97)     2:02.66 (44.84)     2:38.55 (35.89)
 30 Rebovich, Holly A         14 sac-NJ               2:34.11    2:39.04
                  34.76     1:17.29 (42.53)     2:05.23 (47.94)     2:39.04 (33.81)
 31 Shiota, Lili M            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.57    2:39.37
                  32.73     1:12.80 (40.07)     2:03.27 (50.47)     2:39.37 (36.10)
 32 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 sac-NJ               2:35.00    2:39.59
                  34.27     1:18.61 (44.34)     2:02.34 (43.73)     2:39.59 (37.25)
 33 King, Andrea D            17 sac-NJ               2:36.81    2:39.88
                  33.74     1:18.12 (44.38)     2:05.30 (47.18)     2:39.88 (34.58)
 34 Pangilinan, Erica L       15 Middies-MR           2:31.77    2:40.03
                  32.65     1:15.42 (42.77)     2:03.40 (47.98)     2:40.03 (36.63)
 35 Suzuka, Yuka              15 Middies-MR           2:35.98    2:40.09
                  33.05     1:12.91 (39.86)     2:01.28 (48.37)     2:40.09 (38.81)
 36 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               2:36.81    2:40.42
                  33.69     1:19.39 (45.70)     2:03.53 (44.14)     2:40.42 (36.89)
 37 Bender, Shannon A         14 Bluefish-NE          2:33.80    2:40.64
                  36.29     1:14.96 (38.67)     2:03.74 (48.78)     2:40.64 (36.90)
 38 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 sac-NJ               2:28.83    2:41.04
                  35.81     1:19.11 (43.30)     2:05.79 (46.68)     2:41.04 (35.25)
 39 Bertelsen, Corinna E      14 NJW-NJ               2:36.32    2:41.08
                  34.87     1:18.83 (43.96)     2:04.20 (45.37)     2:41.08 (36.88)
 40 Panzarino, Alexandra M    14 Middies-MR           2:31.86    2:41.22
                  32.51     1:14.08 (41.57)     2:04.23 (50.15)     2:41.22 (36.99)
 41 Neal, Lia M               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.63    2:41.60
                  33.19     1:16.42 (43.23)     2:03.36 (46.94)     2:41.60 (38.24)
 42 Rakoczy, Margaret J       16 Middies-MR           2:32.05    2:41.70
                  34.11     1:17.02 (42.91)     2:06.04 (49.02)     2:41.70 (35.66)
 43 Callahan, Courtney E      16 Middies-MR           2:29.11    2:41.96
                  35.52     1:18.83 (43.31)     2:04.34 (45.51)     2:41.96 (37.62)
 44 Yen, Kristin R            16 UNABF-NE             2:35.51    2:41.98
                  32.67     1:15.04 (42.37)     2:05.42 (50.38)     2:41.98 (36.56)
 45 Wilson, Lauren A          18 sac-NE               2:37.07    2:42.16
                  34.04     1:14.91 (40.87)     2:05.24 (50.33)     2:42.16 (36.92)
 46 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           2:34.20    2:42.19
                  31.76     1:14.35 (42.59)     2:03.58 (49.23)     2:42.19 (38.61)
 47 Heslin, Meagan G          17 NJW-NJ               2:39.71    2:42.27
                  33.34     1:15.86 (42.52)     2:06.15 (50.29)     2:42.27 (36.12)
 48 Heslin, Kathleen G        17 NJW-NJ               2:42.49    2:42.31
                  35.23     1:16.39 (41.16)     2:07.09 (50.70)     2:42.31 (35.22)
 49 Powlen, Kathryn A         15 sac-NE               2:34.60    2:42.34
                  34.44     1:18.23 (43.79)     2:05.08 (46.85)     2:42.34 (37.26)
 50 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.42    2:42.69
                  36.19     1:16.45 (40.26)     2:07.17 (50.72)     2:42.69 (35.52)
 51 Bender, Ariel E           16 Bluefish-NE          2:35.41    2:44.53
                  34.51     1:16.52 (42.01)     2:06.59 (50.07)     2:44.53 (37.94)
 52 Day, Courtney J           15 NJW-NJ               2:42.86    2:45.62
                  34.84     1:20.29 (45.45)     2:07.80 (47.51)     2:45.62 (37.82)
 53 Douglas, Bethany P        13 Bluefish-NE          2:35.61    2:45.81
                  35.33     1:20.64 (45.31)     2:08.14 (47.50)     2:45.81 (37.67)
 54 Henn, Tara E              16 sac-NJ               2:35.69    2:46.23
                  34.25     1:18.62 (44.37)     2:09.27 (50.65)     2:46.23 (36.96)
 55 Leonhard, Melanie         14 sac-NJ               2:34.88    2:47.50
                  37.18     1:22.29 (45.11)     2:10.77 (48.48)     2:47.50 (36.73)
 56 Flynn, Melissa A          17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:38.87    2:48.42
                  33.09     1:17.56 (44.47)     2:09.69 (52.13)     2:48.42 (38.73)
 57 Kristic, Marta            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:49.19
                  33.96     1:20.30 (46.34)     2:09.98 (49.68)     2:49.19 (39.21)
 58 Bolander, Katie D         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.58    2:49.21
                  34.89     1:20.81 (45.92)     2:10.06 (49.25)     2:49.21 (39.15)
 59 Walbaum, Kara A           17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:46.34    2:53.72
                  35.20     1:18.88 (43.68)     2:11.37 (52.49)     2:53.72 (42.35)
 60 Christen, Simone K        13 sac-NJ               2:35.99    2:59.26
                  36.06     1:24.97 (48.91)     2:18.26 (53.29)     2:59.26 (41.00)
 -- Burns, Brianna N          17 Cond-MR              2:37.83        DFS
 -- Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.81        DFS

Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.48   11/6/2005 Julia E Smit, Three Village-MR
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:57.79  USNC
                4:58.59  SPRC
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  USJC
                5:09.69  NCSA
                5:22.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       14 Bluefish-NE          4:50.31    4:54.22 OLYM
                  30.94     1:06.89 (35.95)     1:42.73 (35.84)     2:18.80 (36.07)
        3:00.97 (42.17)     3:45.92 (44.95)     4:20.48 (34.56)     4:54.22 (33.74)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              5:01.04    5:05.28 NCSA
                  31.00     1:07.88 (36.88)     1:46.17 (38.29)     2:25.17 (39.00)
        3:09.59 (44.42)     3:56.63 (47.04)     4:31.27 (34.64)     5:05.28 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Cervone, Victoria A       15 NJW-NJ               5:04.20    5:06.09 NCSA
                  31.10     1:06.93 (35.83)     1:45.30 (38.37)     2:24.19 (38.89)
        3:10.21 (46.02)     3:57.24 (47.03)     4:31.66 (34.42)     5:06.09 (34.43)
  4 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   16 sac-NJ               5:00.65    5:09.77 SECT
                  31.90     1:08.16 (36.26)     1:47.96 (39.80)     2:28.47 (40.51)
        3:13.15 (44.68)     3:59.87 (46.72)     4:35.03 (35.16)     5:09.77 (34.74)
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          17 Fish-PV              5:07.35    5:09.85 SECT
                  31.97     1:08.51 (36.54)     1:49.62 (41.11)     2:31.19 (41.57)
        3:14.80 (43.61)     4:00.86 (46.06)     4:35.30 (34.44)     5:09.85 (34.55)
  6 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       17 Middies-MR           4:56.40    5:12.58 SECT
                  31.42     1:08.94 (37.52)     1:48.56 (39.62)     2:28.82 (40.26)
        3:13.46 (44.64)     4:00.19 (46.73)     4:35.69 (35.50)     5:12.58 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Perry, Jessica L          18 UNABF-NE             5:07.94    5:16.30 SECT
                  32.23     1:10.78 (38.55)     1:53.53 (42.75)     2:36.93 (43.40)
        3:19.41 (42.48)     4:04.47 (45.06)     4:40.08 (35.61)     5:16.30 (36.22)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             15 Badger-MR            5:06.52    5:18.35 SECT
                  32.89     1:10.97 (38.08)     1:49.99 (39.02)     2:30.08 (40.09)
        3:16.53 (46.45)     4:04.85 (48.32)     4:41.76 (36.91)     5:18.35 (36.59)
  9 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    16 sac-NJ               5:11.18    5:23.21
                  33.11     1:11.73 (38.62)     1:54.43 (42.70)     2:36.90 (42.47)
        3:24.01 (47.11)     4:12.11 (48.10)     4:47.76 (35.65)     5:23.21 (35.45)
 10 Sogar, Laura A            15 UNABF-NE             5:05.43    5:24.51
                  33.62     1:15.69 (42.07)     1:59.03 (43.34)     2:44.24 (45.21)
        3:25.83 (41.59)     4:09.45 (43.62)     4:47.94 (38.49)     5:24.51 (36.57)
 11 Rogers, Stacey B          14 Middies-MR           5:16.37    5:25.37
                  35.07     1:14.49 (39.42)     1:56.29 (41.80)     2:37.67 (41.38)
        3:24.13 (46.46)     4:12.44 (48.31)     4:49.06 (36.62)     5:25.37 (36.31)
 12 Alejandro, Tricia A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.24    5:25.81
                  34.62     1:14.45 (39.83)     1:55.94 (41.49)     2:37.27 (41.33)
        3:24.36 (47.09)     4:12.72 (48.36)     4:50.02 (37.30)     5:25.81 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              5:24.55    5:25.94
                  33.46     1:12.68 (39.22)     1:56.18 (43.50)     2:39.73 (43.55)
        3:26.65 (46.92)     4:15.12 (48.47)     4:50.82 (35.70)     5:25.94 (35.12)
 14 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 sac-NJ               5:16.26    5:26.69
                  35.12     1:15.98 (40.86)     1:59.02 (43.04)     2:42.10 (43.08)
        3:27.90 (45.80)     4:14.64 (46.74)     4:51.54 (36.90)     5:26.69 (35.15)
 15 Bodnar, Katharine D       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.99    5:27.33
                  34.82     1:18.12 (43.30)     1:58.26 (40.14)     2:37.95 (39.69)
        3:26.72 (48.77)     4:15.64 (48.92)     4:52.45 (36.81)     5:27.33 (34.88)
 16 Bargmann, Leslie D        16 UNABF-NE             5:14.03    5:29.60
                  33.09     1:11.55 (38.46)     1:55.07 (43.52)     2:36.96 (41.89)
        3:23.57 (46.61)     4:12.87 (49.30)     4:52.20 (39.33)     5:29.60 (37.40)
 17 Foster, Clare R           15 sac-NE               5:18.02    5:31.75
                  34.56     1:18.73 (44.17)     2:02.94 (44.21)     2:45.88 (42.94)
        3:30.58 (44.70)     4:17.69 (47.11)     4:55.23 (37.54)     5:31.75 (36.52)
 18 Bender, Shannon A         14 Bluefish-NE          5:23.11    5:33.28
                  36.35     1:18.49 (42.14)     1:59.12 (40.63)     2:39.37 (40.25)
        3:27.84 (48.47)     4:17.71 (49.87)     4:55.80 (38.09)     5:33.28 (37.48)
 19 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              5:31.94    5:34.03
                  35.68     1:16.19 (40.51)     2:00.16 (43.97)     2:43.74 (43.58)
        3:31.46 (47.72)     4:21.83 (50.37)     4:57.90 (36.07)     5:34.03 (36.13)
 20 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     14 OWA-MR               5:28.04    5:34.49
                  34.57     1:15.49 (40.92)     2:02.17 (46.68)     2:47.51 (45.34)
        3:31.33 (43.82)     4:17.28 (45.95)     4:56.89 (39.61)     5:34.49 (37.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 King, Andrea D            17 sac-NJ               5:24.52    5:34.97
                  33.90     1:15.33 (41.43)     1:59.51 (44.18)     2:43.94 (44.43)
        3:31.87 (47.93)     4:22.97 (51.10)     4:58.56 (35.59)     5:34.97 (36.41)
 22 Rebovich, Holly A         14 sac-NJ               5:23.92    5:38.71
                  36.00     1:18.63 (42.63)     2:04.20 (45.57)     2:48.45 (44.25)
        3:38.03 (49.58)     4:28.60 (50.57)     5:04.05 (35.45)     5:38.71 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ng, Stephanie V           13 sac-NJ               5:25.25    5:40.11
                  36.51     1:18.64 (42.13)     2:02.21 (43.57)     2:45.48 (43.27)
        3:36.11 (50.63)     4:26.64 (50.53)     5:03.66 (37.02)     5:40.11 (36.45)
 24 Lee, Katherine E          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.23    5:40.84
                  37.54     1:20.98 (43.44)     2:07.10 (46.12)     2:51.05 (43.95)
        3:36.51 (45.46)     4:23.24 (46.73)     5:02.61 (39.37)     5:40.84 (38.23)
 25 Douglas, Bethany P        13 Bluefish-NE          5:27.51    5:41.99
                  35.57     1:17.00 (41.43)     2:02.61 (45.61)     2:47.15 (44.54)
        3:35.37 (48.22)     4:24.55 (49.18)     5:03.74 (39.19)     5:41.99 (38.25)
 26 McLaughlin, Maegan A      16 sac-NJ               5:22.65    5:42.01
                  36.10     1:18.89 (42.79)     2:03.87 (44.98)     2:48.80 (44.93)
        3:34.25 (45.45)     4:20.96 (46.71)     5:01.79 (40.83)     5:42.01 (40.22)
 27 Bower, Colleen A          17 Bluefish-NE          5:25.65    5:42.21
                  36.45     1:19.22 (42.77)     2:05.73 (46.51)     2:51.00 (45.27)
        3:38.34 (47.34)     4:27.30 (48.96)     5:05.20 (37.90)     5:42.21 (37.01)
 28 Tyznar, Jessica A         15 LIAC-MR              5:24.14    5:42.70
                  36.08     1:19.55 (43.47)     2:00.99 (41.44)     2:43.12 (42.13)
        3:34.96 (51.84)     4:28.76 (53.80)     5:06.04 (37.28)     5:42.70 (36.66)
 29 Zarriello, Megan T        13 LIAC-MR              5:33.38    5:43.06
                  37.71     1:22.09 (44.38)     2:04.07 (41.98)     2:46.64 (42.57)
        3:37.66 (51.02)     4:30.18 (52.52)     5:06.99 (36.81)     5:43.06 (36.07)
 30 Marynowski, Ryan M        15 Middies-MR           5:23.10    5:44.20
                  33.08     1:11.87 (38.79)     1:56.97 (45.10)     2:40.99 (44.02)
        3:31.26 (50.27)     4:23.09 (51.83)     5:03.93 (40.84)     5:44.20 (40.27)
 31 Christen, Simone K        13 sac-NJ               5:28.18    6:00.68
                  36.24     1:18.36 (42.12)     2:06.05 (47.69)     2:53.76 (47.71)
        3:44.94 (51.18)     4:40.39 (55.45)     5:20.98 (40.59)     6:00.68 (39.70)

Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   24.81  11/14/2004 Jin M Park, UNPAA-NJ
                23.49  OLYM
                23.79  USNC
                23.89  SPRC
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  NCSA
                24.79  USJC
                25.59  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.03      24.89 SECT
  2 Zimarev, Yury             19 UNOWA-MR               23.40      25.10 SECT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                24.69      25.25 SECT
  4 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.48      25.40 SECT
  5 Rogers, Chris M           16 UNABF-NE               24.48      25.70
  6 Torres, Ozzy A            17 WRAT-CT                25.34      26.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                25.71      26.14
  8 King, Andrew D            18 sac-NJ                 25.64      26.17
  9 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 UNABF-NE               24.93      26.24
 10 Wright, Edwin P           17 Cond-MR                25.90      26.34
 11 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 25.13      26.38
 12 Gleason, David X          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.11      26.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.53      26.40
 14 Meszaros, Austin J        17 Elite-NJ               25.68      26.45
 15 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR              25.63      26.52
 16 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR                26.92      26.57
 17 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                26.72      26.65
 18 Martin, Ricky L           14 Elite-NJ               26.78      26.75
 19 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                26.69      26.87
 20 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.04      26.97
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Courville, Jared W        17 sac-NE                 25.92      27.09
 21 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR                26.82      27.09
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Strittmatter, Alex A      16 WRAT-CT                27.11      27.10
 23 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR            27.40      27.10
 25 Chu, Marco S              17 Bluefish-NE            25.80      27.14
 26 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 Un-Liac-MR             26.27      27.17
 26 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      27.17
 28 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR             26.56      27.18
 29 Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR                26.49      27.26
 30 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT                26.86      27.43
 31 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                26.53      27.45
 32 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR              26.82      27.49
 33 Marchionni, Frank J       15 Cond-MR                27.19      27.54
 34 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.91      27.55
 35 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR              26.99      27.57
 36 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR             26.70      27.58
 37 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             26.58      27.60
 38 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.85      27.61
 39 Ragin, Gregory            15 Un-Liac-MR             26.69      27.67
 40 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      27.71
 40 Lessard, Joe D            17 sac-NE                 27.03      27.71
 42 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR            27.26      27.75
 43 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR             27.11      27.80
 44 Sokolov, Ullik            19 sac-NJ                 26.99      27.82
 44 Carlucci, Conor A         18 Cond-MR                25.34      27.82
 46 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR            27.81      27.84
 47 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR                29.57      27.89
 48 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR                 27.11      27.93
 49 White, Mason M            18 Bluefish-NE            26.99      27.97
 50 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR             27.16      28.03
 51 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR              26.89      28.09
 52 Reams, Sean J             16 Bluefish-NE            25.95      28.13
 53 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                27.06      28.18
 54 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ                 27.58      28.21
 55 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ                 29.24      28.45
 56 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR             27.67      28.57
 57 Hager, Sean N             18 sac-NJ                 27.11      28.64
 58 Conti, Joe M              16 NJW-NJ                 28.48      28.96
 59 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                27.09      29.28
 60 Parry, Michael J          17 Bluefish-NE            27.11      29.34
 61 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      29.48
 62 Weiner, Ben L             15 Cond-MR                27.19      29.54
 63 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR              27.02      30.25

Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   54.53  11/22/2003 Ryan Z Eamanuel, BAD-MR
                51.59  OLYM
                52.19  USNC
                52.39  SPRC
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  USJC
                53.99  NCSA
                55.69  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR                53.58      54.78 SECT
                  25.78       54.78 (29.00)
  2 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.67      55.08 SECT
                  25.87       55.08 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR                58.97      55.72
                  26.68       55.72 (29.04)
  4 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 UNABF-NE               53.16      56.41
                  27.26       56.41 (29.15)
  5 Zimarev, Yury             19 UNOWA-MR               53.46      56.86
                  27.33       56.86 (29.53)
  6 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 55.52      57.45
                  26.55       57.45 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR                56.67      57.46
                  27.37       57.46 (30.09)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ                 57.14      57.53
                  27.41       57.53 (30.12)
  9 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR             55.81      57.54
                  27.59       57.54 (29.95)
 10 King, Andrew D            18 sac-NJ                 55.93      57.58
                  26.87       57.58 (30.71)
 11 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.19      57.64
                  26.65       57.64 (30.99)
 12 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR                57.04      57.69
                  27.21       57.69 (30.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Torres, Ozzy A            17 WRAT-CT                56.34      57.71
                  27.35       57.71 (30.36)
 14 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR             55.91      57.86
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)
 15 Courville, Jared W        17 sac-NE                 56.76      58.06
                  27.60       58.06 (30.46)
 16 Rogers, Chris M           16 UNABF-NE               55.27      58.08
                  27.64       58.08 (30.44)
 17 Chu, Marco S              17 Bluefish-NE            55.51      58.09
                  27.53       58.09 (30.56)
 18 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR              56.46      58.20
                  27.77       58.20 (30.43)
 19 Meszaros, Austin J        17 Elite-NJ               57.67      58.31
                  26.93       58.31 (31.38)
 20 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR                58.41      58.32
                  27.52       58.32 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR              56.87      58.36
                  28.03       58.36 (30.33)
 22 Sokolov, Ullik            19 sac-NJ                 59.00      58.44
                  27.87       58.44 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.09      58.46
                  27.97       58.46 (30.49)
 24 Lessard, Joe D            17 sac-NE                 56.93      58.56
                  28.25       58.56 (30.31)
 25 Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR                57.40      59.06
                  28.74       59.06 (30.32)
 26 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR             56.48      59.31
                  28.10       59.31 (31.21)
 27 Gleason, David X          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.80      59.36
                  27.82       59.36 (31.54)
 28 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR              59.43      59.40
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)
 29 Butts, Stuart P           16 Bluefish-NE            56.38      59.42
                  28.53       59.42 (30.89)
 30 Benecki, Matthew B        16 Fish-PV                58.89      59.50
                  29.14       59.50 (30.36)
 31 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.18      59.54
                  27.50       59.54 (32.04)
 32 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR                 58.87      59.59
                  28.47       59.59 (31.12)
 33 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.97      59.73
                  28.56       59.73 (31.17)
 34 Martin, Ricky L           14 Elite-NJ               59.09      59.92
                  28.52       59.92 (31.40)
 35 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR             56.88    1:00.27
                  29.09     1:00.27 (31.18)
 36 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                58.34    1:00.41
                  29.20     1:00.41 (31.21)
 37 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR             57.54    1:00.47
                  28.44     1:00.47 (32.03)
 38 Marchionni, Frank J       15 Cond-MR                59.29    1:00.60
                  29.08     1:00.60 (31.52)
 39 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR              58.23    1:00.62
                  28.64     1:00.62 (31.98)
 40 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR             58.07    1:00.73
                  28.79     1:00.73 (31.94)
 41 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.29    1:00.93
                  28.99     1:00.93 (31.94)
 42 Wright, Edwin P           17 Cond-MR                57.14    1:01.03
                  28.74     1:01.03 (32.29)
 43 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR             58.73    1:01.13
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)
 44 Jin, Chris E              17 Cond-MR                59.90    1:01.18
                  28.56     1:01.18 (32.62)
 45 Reams, Sean J             16 Bluefish-NE            55.97    1:01.27
                  28.72     1:01.27 (32.55)
 46 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT                59.19    1:01.28
                  28.65     1:01.28 (32.63)
 47 Ragin, Gregory            15 Un-Liac-MR             59.02    1:01.68
                  28.62     1:01.68 (33.06)
 48 Plotnik, Joshua P         17 sac-NE                 58.77    1:02.02
                  29.81     1:02.02 (32.21)
 49 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR              59.28    1:02.26
                  29.99     1:02.26 (32.27)
 50 Martinez, Stephen         17 Cond-MR                59.29    1:02.58
                  29.36     1:02.58 (33.22)
 51 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.15    1:03.66
                  30.63     1:03.66 (33.03)
 52 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.29    1:03.72
                  29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)
 53 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          1:01.27    1:04.01
                  29.66     1:04.01 (34.35)
 54 Maynard, Phil A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.34    1:04.10
                  30.62     1:04.10 (33.48)
 55 White, Mason M            18 Bluefish-NE            59.11    1:04.59
                  30.74     1:04.59 (33.85)
 56 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR             59.22    1:04.84
                  30.07     1:04.84 (34.77)
 57 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.31    1:05.03
                  30.89     1:05.03 (34.14)
 58 Parry, Michael J          17 Bluefish-NE            59.11    1:05.15
                  30.68     1:05.15 (34.47)
 59 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           1:00.45    1:05.48
                  30.34     1:05.48 (35.14)
 60 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.17    1:06.04
                  30.68     1:06.04 (35.36)

Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:57.49  11/14/2004 Jin M Park, UNPAA-NJ
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:54.09  USNC
                1:54.49  SPRC
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  USJC
                1:58.09  NCSA
                2:01.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              1:55.69    1:57.82 NCSA
                  26.74       57.09 (30.35)     1:27.76 (30.67)     1:57.82 (30.06)
  2 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:07.77    2:00.11 SECT
                  26.78       56.63 (29.85)     1:28.17 (31.54)     2:00.11 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              1:59.20    2:01.10 SECT
                  27.92       59.23 (31.31)     1:30.11 (30.88)     2:01.10 (30.99)
  4 Capparell, James E        17 sac-NJ               1:59.48    2:02.14
                  28.13       59.06 (30.93)     1:30.61 (31.55)     2:02.14 (31.53)
  5 Thompson, Scott D         20 UN-NJ                1:58.00    2:02.24
                  28.63     1:00.60 (31.97)     1:31.12 (30.52)     2:02.24 (31.12)
  6 Steel, Austin J           16 sac-NJ               1:58.08    2:02.96
                  28.28     1:00.43 (32.15)     1:31.99 (31.56)     2:02.96 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:01.77    2:03.06
                  29.20     1:01.20 (32.00)     1:32.92 (31.72)     2:03.06 (30.14)
  8 Sullivan, Michael T       17 Bluefish-NE          1:56.69    2:03.09
                  28.53     1:00.15 (31.62)     1:31.83 (31.68)     2:03.09 (31.26)
  9 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.09    2:03.80
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)     1:33.60 (32.53)     2:03.80 (30.20)
 10 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              2:02.49    2:03.93
                  28.94     1:01.32 (32.38)     1:32.61 (31.29)     2:03.93 (31.32)
 11 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR            2:05.40    2:03.95
                  27.66       59.43 (31.77)     1:31.95 (32.52)     2:03.95 (32.00)
 12 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            2:02.92    2:04.45
                  29.14     1:00.98 (31.84)     1:33.26 (32.28)     2:04.45 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Biggs, Pat M              17 UNABF-NE             2:00.16    2:04.62
                  28.68       59.89 (31.21)     1:32.25 (32.36)     2:04.62 (32.37)
 14 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 UNABF-NE             1:57.90    2:04.88
                  28.27       59.84 (31.57)     1:32.14 (32.30)     2:04.88 (32.74)
 15 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR              2:00.31    2:04.97
                  28.59     1:00.42 (31.83)     1:32.35 (31.93)     2:04.97 (32.62)
 16 Sbordon, Joey J           17 Bluefish-NE          2:02.94    2:05.12
                  29.34     1:00.80 (31.46)     1:33.25 (32.45)     2:05.12 (31.87)
 17 Torres, Ozzy A            17 WRAT-CT              2:06.10    2:05.74
                  29.31     1:01.20 (31.89)     1:33.34 (32.14)     2:05.74 (32.40)
 18 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           2:01.02    2:06.08
                  28.98     1:00.80 (31.82)     1:33.76 (32.96)     2:06.08 (32.32)
 19 Benecki, Matthew B        16 Fish-PV              2:07.90    2:06.09
                  28.71     1:01.15 (32.44)     1:34.15 (33.00)     2:06.09 (31.94)
 20 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ               2:07.33    2:06.49
                  28.24     1:00.11 (31.87)     1:33.11 (33.00)     2:06.49 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:03.07    2:06.53
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)     1:34.74 (32.55)     2:06.53 (31.79)
 22 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              2:05.83    2:06.88
                  28.84        37.83 (8.99)     1:33.15 (55.32)     2:06.88 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               2:01.82    2:07.95
                  29.12     1:00.90 (31.78)     1:34.24 (33.34)     2:07.95 (33.71)
 24 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               2:07.42    2:07.96
                  29.40     1:01.72 (32.32)     1:35.34 (33.62)     2:07.96 (32.62)
 25 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:04.20    2:08.22
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)     1:34.84 (33.02)     2:08.22 (33.38)
 26 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           2:02.85    2:08.44
                  28.88     1:01.33 (32.45)     1:34.86 (33.53)     2:08.44 (33.58)
 27 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:00.99    2:08.47
                  27.93       59.46 (31.53)     1:33.78 (34.32)     2:08.47 (34.69)
 28 Lessard, Joe D            17 sac-NE               2:02.94    2:08.83
                  29.40     1:01.96 (32.56)     1:35.39 (33.43)     2:08.83 (33.44)
 29 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:08.99
                  29.80     1:02.64 (32.84)     1:36.76 (34.12)     2:08.99 (32.23)
 30 Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR              2:04.17    2:09.16
                  30.16     1:02.54 (32.38)     1:36.11 (33.57)     2:09.16 (33.05)
 31 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.03    2:09.22
                  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)     1:36.27 (33.93)     2:09.22 (32.95)
 32 Strittmatter, Alex A      16 WRAT-CT              2:07.44    2:09.43
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:35.71 (34.42)     2:09.43 (33.72)
 33 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:09.52    2:09.75
                  28.41     1:01.29 (32.88)     1:35.77 (34.48)     2:09.75 (33.98)
 34 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR           2:00.67    2:10.04
                  29.22     1:02.18 (32.96)     1:35.19 (33.01)     2:10.04 (34.85)
 35 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR            2:07.80    2:10.63
                  28.70     1:01.91 (33.21)     1:37.25 (35.34)     2:10.63 (33.38)
 36 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           2:05.99    2:10.84
                  30.43     1:04.68 (34.25)     1:38.35 (33.67)     2:10.84 (32.49)
 37 Courville, Jared W        17 sac-NE               2:02.46    2:11.13
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)     1:36.69 (34.12)     2:11.13 (34.44)
 38 Gleason, David X          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.34    2:11.22
                  28.66     1:02.34 (33.68)     1:36.58 (34.24)     2:11.22 (34.64)
 39 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            2:10.77    2:11.25
                  29.69     1:02.93 (33.24)     1:36.69 (33.76)     2:11.25 (34.56)
 40 Sung, Roy                 13 sac-NE               2:05.75    2:11.62
                  30.14     1:04.09 (33.95)     1:37.96 (33.87)     2:11.62 (33.66)
 41 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           2:07.05    2:12.18
                  28.91     1:02.29 (33.38)     1:37.04 (34.75)     2:12.18 (35.14)
 42 Carlucci, Conor A         18 Cond-MR              2:03.22    2:12.60
                  29.19     1:02.56 (33.37)     1:36.95 (34.39)     2:12.60 (35.65)
 43 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 Un-Liac-MR           2:07.29    2:13.35
                  28.75     1:03.04 (34.29)     1:38.15 (35.11)     2:13.35 (35.20)
 44 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.02    2:14.12
                  30.01     1:03.87 (33.86)     1:38.96 (35.09)     2:14.12 (35.16)
 45 Moothart, Alex J          15 sac-NE               2:12.62    2:14.39
                  30.67     1:04.11 (33.44)     1:39.32 (35.21)     2:14.39 (35.07)
 46 Reams, Sean J             16 Bluefish-NE          2:07.32    2:15.11
                  30.62     1:04.43 (33.81)     1:40.03 (35.60)     2:15.11 (35.08)
 47 Thompson, David           17 sac-NE               2:05.16    2:15.61
                  30.79     1:04.98 (34.19)     1:40.58 (35.60)     2:15.61 (35.03)
 48 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.18    2:15.85
                  29.37     1:03.78 (34.41)     1:39.74 (35.96)     2:15.85 (36.11)
 49 McDermott, Dylan F        13 sac-NJ               2:07.49    2:15.86
                  31.22     1:06.06 (34.84)     1:41.12 (35.06)     2:15.86 (34.74)
 50 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:17.74    2:16.40
                  30.55     1:05.00 (34.45)     1:40.75 (35.75)     2:16.40 (35.65)
 51 Quigley, Robbie T         17 Bluefish-NE          2:06.51    2:16.56
                  31.22     1:05.92 (34.70)     1:41.34 (35.42)     2:16.56 (35.22)
 52 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.06    2:19.07
                  28.12     1:02.16 (34.04)     1:40.71 (38.55)     2:19.07 (38.36)
 53 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.11    2:19.42
                  30.03     1:05.10 (35.07)     1:41.41 (36.31)     2:19.42 (38.01)
 54 Parry, Michael J          17 Bluefish-NE          2:07.21    2:19.85
                  31.30     1:06.42 (35.12)     1:43.50 (37.08)     2:19.85 (36.35)

Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:09.45  11/22/2003 Eric T Nilsson, Cudas
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:02.99  USNC
                4:03.79  SPRC
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  USJC
                4:09.79  NCSA
                4:18.59  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              4:05.70    4:13.02 SECT
                  29.46     1:01.50 (32.04)     1:33.14 (31.64)     2:06.06 (32.92)
        2:37.58 (31.52)     3:10.28 (32.70)     3:42.27 (31.99)     4:13.02 (30.75)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              4:12.98    4:14.15 SECT
                  29.38     1:01.25 (31.87)     1:33.38 (32.13)     2:05.75 (32.37)
        2:37.86 (32.11)     3:10.25 (32.39)     3:42.33 (32.08)     4:14.15 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Benecki, Matthew B        16 Fish-PV              4:12.83    4:18.59 SECT
                  30.30     1:04.34 (34.04)     1:37.06 (32.72)     2:10.61 (33.55)
        2:42.67 (32.06)     3:15.77 (33.10)     3:47.53 (31.76)     4:18.59 (31.06)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              4:13.70    4:18.96
                  30.42     1:03.10 (32.68)     1:35.89 (32.79)     2:09.15 (33.26)
        2:42.27 (33.12)     3:15.60 (33.33)     3:47.97 (32.37)     4:18.96 (30.99)
  5 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              4:11.55    4:19.16
                  30.50     1:04.62 (34.12)     1:37.71 (33.09)     2:11.10 (33.39)
        2:43.38 (32.28)     3:17.16 (33.78)     3:49.16 (32.00)     4:19.16 (30.00)
  6 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              4:09.32    4:20.64
                  29.43     1:02.41 (32.98)     1:35.64 (33.23)     2:09.47 (33.83)
        2:42.89 (33.42)     3:16.95 (34.06)     3:49.46 (32.51)     4:20.64 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Capparell, James E        17 sac-NJ               4:12.28    4:21.86
                  29.52     1:02.68 (33.16)     1:35.82 (33.14)     2:09.79 (33.97)
        2:42.73 (32.94)     3:16.86 (34.13)     3:49.84 (32.98)     4:21.86 (32.02)
  8 Steel, Austin J           16 sac-NJ               4:13.10    4:22.19
                  29.57     1:02.42 (32.85)     1:35.71 (33.29)     2:09.77 (34.06)
        2:43.09 (33.32)     3:17.24 (34.15)     3:50.31 (33.07)     4:22.19 (31.88)
  9 Biggs, Pat M              17 UNABF-NE             4:12.10    4:22.95
                  30.24     1:03.05 (32.81)     1:35.64 (32.59)     2:09.30 (33.66)
        2:42.20 (32.90)     3:16.05 (33.85)     3:49.34 (33.29)     4:22.95 (33.61)
 10 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            4:19.05    4:26.78
                  30.18     1:04.02 (33.84)     1:37.95 (33.93)     2:11.99 (34.04)
        2:46.06 (34.07)     3:20.16 (34.10)     3:53.83 (33.67)     4:26.78 (32.95)
 11 Strittmatter, Alex A      16 WRAT-CT              4:32.81    4:27.49
                  29.28     1:02.65 (33.37)     1:36.51 (33.86)     2:11.58 (35.07)
        2:45.72 (34.14)     3:20.85 (35.13)     3:54.97 (34.12)     4:27.49 (32.52)
 12 Sbordon, Joey J           17 Bluefish-NE          4:20.90    4:27.66
                  30.68     1:04.24 (33.56)     1:38.50 (34.26)     2:13.12 (34.62)
        2:47.13 (34.01)     3:20.67 (33.54)     3:54.56 (33.89)     4:27.66 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR              4:24.96    4:28.89
                  30.37     1:03.93 (33.56)     1:38.20 (34.27)     2:12.40 (34.20)
        2:46.73 (34.33)     3:21.56 (34.83)     3:55.58 (34.02)     4:28.89 (33.31)
 14 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:31.83    4:29.00
                  30.78     1:05.44 (34.66)     1:40.04 (34.60)     2:14.69 (34.65)
        2:49.54 (34.85)     3:24.02 (34.48)     3:57.64 (33.62)     4:29.00 (31.36)
 15 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR            4:23.69    4:30.76
                  30.41     1:04.50 (34.09)     1:38.63 (34.13)     2:14.04 (35.41)
        2:48.18 (34.14)     3:23.50 (35.32)     3:57.56 (34.06)     4:30.76 (33.20)
 16 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              4:31.44    4:30.96
                  30.38     1:03.09 (32.71)     1:36.48 (33.39)     2:11.12 (34.64)
        2:45.47 (34.35)     3:20.66 (35.19)     3:55.70 (35.04)     4:30.96 (35.26)
 17 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:16.72    4:32.97
                  29.79     1:03.35 (33.56)     1:37.12 (33.77)     2:12.68 (35.56)
        2:47.84 (35.16)     3:23.66 (35.82)     3:58.18 (34.52)     4:32.97 (34.79)
 18 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           4:24.44    4:33.02
                  31.02     1:05.23 (34.21)     1:39.58 (34.35)     2:14.04 (34.46)
        2:48.95 (34.91)     3:24.28 (35.33)     3:58.99 (34.71)     4:33.02 (34.03)
 19 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           4:27.51    4:33.26
                  30.79     1:04.51 (33.72)     1:39.25 (34.74)     2:13.80 (34.55)
        2:48.97 (35.17)     3:23.85 (34.88)     3:58.97 (35.12)     4:33.26 (34.29)
 20 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              4:16.68    4:33.64
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)     1:38.82 (34.20)     2:14.17 (35.35)
        2:48.63 (34.46)     3:24.36 (35.73)     3:59.34 (34.98)     4:33.64 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            4:26.76    4:35.70
                  31.67     1:05.73 (34.06)     1:40.25 (34.52)     2:15.20 (34.95)
        2:50.42 (35.22)     3:25.91 (35.49)     4:01.52 (35.61)     4:35.70 (34.18)
 22 Torres, Ozzy A            17 WRAT-CT              4:32.90    4:36.03
                  31.48     1:05.57 (34.09)     1:40.75 (35.18)     2:16.40 (35.65)
        2:51.80 (35.40)     3:26.98 (35.18)     4:02.10 (35.12)     4:36.03 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rong, Michael Z           16 sac-NJ               4:32.29    4:37.10
                  31.62     1:05.97 (34.35)     1:41.39 (35.42)     2:16.37 (34.98)
        2:51.59 (35.22)     3:26.38 (34.79)     4:02.12 (35.74)     4:37.10 (34.98)
 24 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              4:36.76    4:38.55
                  30.11     1:05.59 (35.48)     1:40.95 (35.36)     2:17.76 (36.81)
        2:53.15 (35.39)     3:29.37 (36.22)     4:04.17 (34.80)     4:38.55 (34.38)
 25 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.75    4:38.84
                  31.56     1:06.61 (35.05)     1:42.87 (36.26)     2:19.20 (36.33)
        2:54.86 (35.66)     3:31.15 (36.29)     4:05.75 (34.60)     4:38.84 (33.09)
 26 Lessard, Joe D            17 sac-NE               4:16.97    4:38.94
                  31.75     1:06.75 (35.00)     1:41.24 (34.49)     2:16.96 (35.72)
        2:52.25 (35.29)     3:28.77 (36.52)     4:04.20 (35.43)     4:38.94 (34.74)
 27 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ               4:29.27    4:39.83
                  31.13     1:06.04 (34.91)     1:41.42 (35.38)     2:17.73 (36.31)
        2:52.79 (35.06)     3:29.60 (36.81)     4:04.69 (35.09)     4:39.83 (35.14)
 28 Moothart, Alex J          15 sac-NE               4:35.46    4:40.88
                  31.79     1:07.18 (35.39)     1:42.88 (35.70)     2:20.34 (37.46)
        2:55.67 (35.33)     3:31.29 (35.62)     4:06.20 (34.91)     4:40.88 (34.68)
 29 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              4:24.21    4:41.14
                  29.94     1:04.68 (34.74)     1:40.27 (35.59)     2:16.64 (36.37)
        2:51.91 (35.27)     3:28.96 (37.05)     4:04.15 (35.19)     4:41.14 (36.99)
 30 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              4:33.03    4:41.48
                  30.26     1:04.91 (34.65)     1:40.74 (35.83)     2:17.92 (37.18)
        2:54.00 (36.08)     3:30.90 (36.90)     4:06.51 (35.61)     4:41.48 (34.97)
 31 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           4:28.93    4:42.61
                  30.98     1:05.84 (34.86)     1:41.62 (35.78)     2:18.43 (36.81)
        2:54.46 (36.03)     3:31.27 (36.81)     4:07.13 (35.86)     4:42.61 (35.48)
 32 Parry, Michael J          17 Bluefish-NE          4:32.21    4:46.29
                  32.04     1:08.41 (36.37)     1:45.44 (37.03)     2:23.64 (38.20)
        3:01.11 (37.47)     3:39.63 (38.52)     4:17.62 (37.99)     4:46.29 (28.67)
 33 Quigley, Robbie T         17 Bluefish-NE          4:31.14    4:46.38
                  31.51     1:06.89 (35.38)     1:42.93 (36.04)     2:19.53 (36.60)
        2:56.26 (36.73)     3:33.43 (37.17)     4:09.80 (36.37)     4:46.38 (36.58)
 34 Petrelis, Nick D          17 sac-NJ               4:32.77    4:47.42
                  32.30     1:08.38 (36.08)     1:44.55 (36.17)     2:21.60 (37.05)
        2:58.16 (36.56)     3:35.32 (37.16)     4:11.79 (36.47)     4:47.42 (35.63)
 35 McDermott, Dylan F        13 sac-NJ               4:33.29    4:48.30
                  33.08     1:09.31 (36.23)     1:45.48 (36.17)     2:22.72 (37.24)
        2:59.12 (36.40)     3:36.21 (37.09)     4:12.56 (36.35)     4:48.30 (35.74)
 36 Thompson, David           17 sac-NE               4:19.35    4:53.85
                  32.94     1:09.58 (36.64)     1:47.21 (37.63)     2:25.47 (38.26)
        3:02.93 (37.46)     3:40.45 (37.52)     4:17.96 (37.51)     4:53.85 (35.89)

Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR              8:09.26    8:46.77
                  30.16     1:03.95 (33.79)     1:36.81 (32.86)     2:10.43 (33.62)
        2:43.27 (32.84)     3:16.92 (33.65)     3:49.92 (33.00)     4:23.33 (33.41)
        4:55.90 (32.57)     5:29.12 (33.22)     6:01.73 (32.61)     6:35.27 (33.54)
        7:08.06 (32.79)     7:41.41 (33.35)     8:13.99 (32.58)     8:46.77 (32.78)
  2 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              8:24.77    8:52.84
                  30.08     1:03.84 (33.76)     1:37.07 (33.23)     2:10.99 (33.92)
        2:43.98 (32.99)     3:17.43 (33.45)     3:50.62 (33.19)     4:24.56 (33.94)
        4:57.73 (33.17)     5:31.80 (34.07)     6:05.04 (33.24)     6:39.05 (34.01)
        7:12.54 (33.49)     7:46.69 (34.15)     8:20.04 (33.35)     8:52.84 (32.80)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              8:43.68    8:53.26
                  29.73     1:03.33 (33.60)     1:36.56 (33.23)     2:10.32 (33.76)
        2:43.35 (33.03)     3:17.07 (33.72)     3:50.40 (33.33)     4:24.41 (34.01)
        4:57.84 (33.43)     5:32.17 (34.33)     6:06.12 (33.95)     6:40.77 (34.65)
        7:14.30 (33.53)     7:48.64 (34.34)     8:21.24 (32.60)     8:53.26 (32.02)
  4 Biggs, Pat M              17 UNABF-NE             8:26.66    8:53.89
                  30.48     1:04.01 (33.53)     1:37.41 (33.40)     2:11.21 (33.80)
        2:44.45 (33.24)     3:17.90 (33.45)     3:45.82 (27.92)     4:25.08 (39.26)
        4:58.39 (33.31)     5:32.45 (34.06)     6:06.07 (33.62)     6:40.31 (34.24)
        7:11.27 (30.96)     7:47.86 (36.59)     8:18.10 (30.24)     8:53.89 (35.79)
  5 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              8:31.98    8:55.57
                  30.97     1:05.03 (34.06)     1:38.49 (33.46)     2:12.29 (33.80)
        2:45.83 (33.54)     3:19.69 (33.86)     3:53.04 (33.35)     4:26.66 (33.62)
        5:00.26 (33.60)     5:34.19 (33.93)     6:07.47 (33.28)     6:41.86 (34.39)
        7:15.29 (33.43)     7:49.46 (34.17)     8:22.55 (33.09)     8:55.57 (33.02)
  6 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              8:36.39    9:01.51
                  29.96     1:04.00 (34.04)     1:38.11 (34.11)     2:12.26 (34.15)
        2:46.36 (34.10)     3:20.50 (34.14)     3:53.07 (32.57)     4:29.08 (36.01)
        5:03.35 (34.27)     5:37.79 (34.44)     6:12.15 (34.36)     6:46.86 (34.71)
        7:21.27 (34.41)     7:55.56 (34.29)     8:29.05 (33.49)     9:01.51 (32.46)
  7 Thompson, Scott D         20 UN-NJ                8:35.00    9:01.86
                  31.27     1:05.35 (34.08)     1:39.62 (34.27)     2:13.92 (34.30)
        2:48.46 (34.54)     3:22.83 (34.37)     3:57.25 (34.42)     4:31.14 (33.89)
        5:04.97 (33.83)     5:39.13 (34.16)     6:13.73 (34.60)     6:47.96 (34.23)
        7:22.31 (34.35)     7:56.47 (34.16)     8:30.50 (34.03)     9:01.86 (31.36)
  8 Capparell, James E        17 sac-NJ               8:38.55    9:07.54
                  29.92     1:03.28 (33.36)     1:36.87 (33.59)     2:10.75 (33.88)
        2:44.51 (33.76)     3:19.01 (34.50)     3:53.83 (34.82)     4:28.71 (34.88)
        5:03.34 (34.63)     5:38.71 (35.37)     6:13.31 (34.60)     6:48.69 (35.38)
        7:23.64 (34.95)     7:58.33 (34.69)     8:32.74 (34.41)     9:07.54 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benecki, Matthew B        16 Fish-PV              8:43.78    9:11.18
                  30.69     1:04.40 (33.71)     1:38.64 (34.24)     2:13.15 (34.51)
        2:47.91 (34.76)     3:22.59 (34.68)     3:57.54 (34.95)     4:32.23 (34.69)
        5:07.54 (35.31)     5:42.67 (35.13)     6:17.47 (34.80)     6:52.64 (35.17)
        7:27.50 (34.86)     8:02.20 (34.70)     8:37.03 (34.83)     9:11.18 (34.15)
 10 Feeley, Ryan J            15 Badger-MR            8:59.61    9:11.64
                  29.63     1:03.75 (34.12)     1:37.98 (34.23)     2:12.30 (34.32)
        2:46.93 (34.63)     3:22.79 (35.86)     3:57.20 (34.41)     4:32.16 (34.96)
        5:07.77 (35.61)     5:43.80 (36.03)     6:18.19 (34.39)     6:54.58 (36.39)
        7:29.35 (34.77)     8:03.70 (34.35)     8:37.15 (33.45)     9:11.64 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            8:52.95    9:12.51
                  29.37     1:03.76 (34.39)     1:37.24 (33.48)     2:12.28 (35.04)
        2:46.50 (34.22)     3:21.91 (35.41)     3:56.59 (34.68)     4:33.11 (36.52)
        5:07.90 (34.79)     5:44.16 (36.26)     6:18.58 (34.42)     6:55.25 (36.67)
        7:24.62 (29.37)     8:03.31 (38.69)     8:38.80 (35.49)     9:12.51 (33.71)
 12 Sbordon, Joey J           17 Bluefish-NE          8:52.21    9:14.35
                  31.28     1:04.73 (33.45)     1:39.30 (34.57)     2:13.82 (34.52)
        2:48.46 (34.64)     3:23.39 (34.93)     3:53.20 (29.81)     4:33.29 (40.09)
        5:08.71 (35.42)     5:43.88 (35.17)     6:19.40 (35.52)     6:54.66 (35.26)
        7:29.87 (35.21)     8:04.94 (35.07)     8:40.20 (35.26)     9:14.35 (34.15)
 13 Strittmatter, Alex A      16 WRAT-CT              9:27.69    9:14.85
                  30.28     1:04.64 (34.36)     1:38.98 (34.34)     2:14.59 (35.61)
        2:49.09 (34.50)     3:24.82 (35.73)     3:59.81 (34.99)     4:35.61 (35.80)
        5:10.47 (34.86)     5:47.10 (36.63)     6:22.35 (35.25)     6:58.75 (36.40)
        7:33.47 (34.72)     8:09.18 (35.71)     8:42.77 (33.59)     9:14.85 (32.08)
 14 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR              9:05.68    9:14.97
                  31.29     1:06.34 (35.05)     1:41.70 (35.36)     2:16.80 (35.10)
        2:52.19 (35.39)     3:27.43 (35.24)     4:03.10 (35.67)     4:38.73 (35.63)
        5:14.19 (35.46)     5:49.73 (35.54)     6:24.73 (35.00)     6:59.81 (35.08)
        7:34.02 (34.21)     8:08.06 (34.04)     8:41.98 (33.92)     9:14.97 (32.99)
 15 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              8:50.22    9:15.33
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)     1:39.49 (34.71)     2:15.00 (35.51)
        2:49.79 (34.79)     3:25.17 (35.38)     4:00.36 (35.19)     4:35.98 (35.62)
        5:10.95 (34.97)     5:46.51 (35.56)     6:22.26 (35.75)     6:58.35 (36.09)
        7:33.14 (34.79)     8:08.34 (35.20)     8:42.38 (34.04)     9:15.33 (32.95)
 16 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ               9:34.15    9:18.68
                  31.15     1:05.54 (34.39)     1:40.79 (35.25)     2:15.92 (35.13)
        2:51.37 (35.45)     3:26.60 (35.23)     4:02.15 (35.55)     4:38.22 (36.07)
        5:14.00 (35.78)     5:49.89 (35.89)     6:18.76 (28.87)     7:00.26 (41.50)
        7:35.51 (35.25)     8:10.71 (35.20)     8:45.64 (34.93)     9:18.68 (33.04)
 17 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           9:02.00    9:19.93
                  30.66     1:04.80 (34.14)     1:40.30 (35.50)     2:15.99 (35.69)
        2:51.45 (35.46)     3:27.14 (35.69)     4:02.25 (35.11)     4:38.01 (35.76)
        5:13.35 (35.34)     5:49.03 (35.68)     6:24.46 (35.43)     7:00.08 (35.62)
        7:35.37 (35.29)     8:10.43 (35.06)     8:45.89 (35.46)     9:19.93 (34.04)
 18 Steel, Austin J           16 sac-NJ               8:46.77    9:20.16
                  30.18     1:04.42 (34.24)     1:38.65 (34.23)     2:13.39 (34.74)
        2:47.88 (34.49)     3:22.57 (34.69)     3:57.66 (35.09)     4:33.52 (35.86)
        5:08.98 (35.46)     5:44.91 (35.93)     6:21.15 (36.24)     6:57.58 (36.43)
        7:33.95 (36.37)     8:10.12 (36.17)     8:45.80 (35.68)     9:20.16 (34.36)
 19 Pon, Matthew W            14 Middies-MR           9:37.06    9:30.28
                  32.27     1:08.63 (36.36)     1:44.67 (36.04)     2:21.47 (36.80)
        2:57.13 (35.66)     3:33.53 (36.40)     4:09.03 (35.50)     4:45.11 (36.08)
        5:20.36 (35.25)     5:57.26 (36.90)     6:33.72 (36.46)     7:10.73 (37.01)
        7:46.24 (35.51)     8:21.55 (35.31)     8:57.36 (35.81)     9:30.28 (32.92)
 20 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              9:43.09    9:33.66
                  31.65     1:06.77 (35.12)     1:42.86 (36.09)     2:19.27 (36.41)
        2:55.60 (36.33)     3:31.97 (36.37)     4:08.77 (36.80)     4:45.11 (36.34)
        5:21.68 (36.57)     5:58.49 (36.81)     6:34.94 (36.45)     7:11.26 (36.32)
        7:47.66 (36.40)     8:23.88 (36.22)     8:59.84 (35.96)     9:33.66 (33.82)
 21 Moothart, Alex J          15 sac-NE               9:25.63    9:33.75
                  33.07     1:09.32 (36.25)     1:46.13 (36.81)     2:22.56 (36.43)
        2:51.03 (28.47)     3:35.61 (44.58)     4:12.08 (36.47)     4:48.45 (36.37)
        5:18.17 (29.72)     6:01.24 (43.07)     6:32.13 (30.89)     7:13.08 (40.95)
        7:41.63 (28.55)     8:24.08 (42.45)     8:59.30 (35.22)     9:33.75 (34.45)
 22 Lessard, Joe D            17 sac-NE               8:45.26    9:35.60
                  32.51     1:08.25 (35.74)     1:43.96 (35.71)     2:20.51 (36.55)
        2:56.59 (36.08)     3:33.54 (36.95)     4:09.87 (36.33)     4:47.13 (37.26)
        5:22.88 (35.75)     5:59.65 (36.77)     6:35.17 (35.52)     7:11.72 (36.55)
        7:47.58 (35.86)     8:24.18 (36.60)     8:55.67 (31.49)     9:35.60 (39.93)
 23 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:40.86    9:37.20
                  33.51     1:10.43 (36.92)     1:48.19 (37.76)     2:24.76 (36.57)
        3:02.10 (37.34)     3:39.17 (37.07)     4:15.40 (36.23)     4:51.03 (35.63)
        5:27.13 (36.10)     6:03.15 (36.02)     6:39.19 (36.04)     7:15.00 (35.81)
        7:50.98 (35.98)     8:26.57 (35.59)     8:58.51 (31.94)     9:37.20 (38.69)
 24 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               9:37.27    9:40.76
                  33.00     1:09.51 (36.51)     1:46.49 (36.98)     2:23.34 (36.85)
        3:00.20 (36.86)     3:37.34 (37.14)     4:14.08 (36.74)     4:50.95 (36.87)
        5:27.45 (36.50)     6:04.36 (36.91)     6:40.85 (36.49)     7:16.82 (35.97)
        7:52.87 (36.05)     8:28.89 (36.02)     9:04.75 (35.86)     9:40.76 (36.01)
 25 Thompson, David           17 sac-NE               8:37.10    9:49.18
                  31.53     1:06.94 (35.41)     1:43.44 (36.50)     2:20.24 (36.80)
        2:57.21 (36.97)     3:34.84 (37.63)     4:12.58 (37.74)     4:50.80 (38.22)
        5:28.38 (37.58)     6:06.95 (38.57)     6:44.36 (37.41)     7:22.28 (37.92)
        7:59.77 (37.49)     8:37.19 (37.42)     9:13.71 (36.52)     9:49.18 (35.47)
 26 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               9:40.50    9:50.42
                  32.27     1:09.21 (36.94)     1:46.05 (36.84)     2:22.95 (36.90)
        2:59.35 (36.40)     3:36.55 (37.20)     4:13.75 (37.20)     4:51.16 (37.41)
        5:28.45 (37.29)     6:06.35 (37.90)     6:43.52 (37.17)     7:21.78 (38.26)
        7:59.47 (37.69)     8:37.87 (38.40)     9:15.11 (37.24)     9:50.42 (35.31)
 27 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            9:20.88    9:50.87
                  31.74     1:06.87 (35.13)     1:42.46 (35.59)     2:18.40 (35.94)
        2:54.34 (35.94)     3:31.02 (36.68)     4:07.63 (36.61)     4:44.81 (37.18)
        5:21.90 (37.09)     5:59.99 (38.09)     6:37.91 (37.92)     7:16.16 (38.25)
        7:54.28 (38.12)     8:33.11 (38.83)     9:11.76 (38.65)     9:50.87 (39.11)
 28 Conti, Joe M              16 NJW-NJ               9:33.35    9:53.15
                  31.85     1:09.31 (37.46)     1:46.99 (37.68)     2:24.42 (37.43)
        3:01.54 (37.12)     3:39.32 (37.78)     4:16.40 (37.08)     4:54.53 (38.13)
        5:31.64 (37.11)     6:09.45 (37.81)     6:46.88 (37.43)     7:25.40 (38.52)
        8:02.32 (36.92)     8:39.73 (37.41)     9:16.74 (37.01)     9:53.15 (36.41)
 29 Quigley, Robbie T         17 Bluefish-NE          9:29.43    9:57.34
                  32.77     1:09.52 (36.75)     1:46.62 (37.10)     2:23.98 (37.36)
        3:01.61 (37.63)     3:39.50 (37.89)     4:16.95 (37.45)     4:55.05 (38.10)
        5:33.60 (38.55)     6:11.53 (37.93)     6:49.42 (37.89)     7:27.69 (38.27)
        8:05.88 (38.19)     8:43.63 (37.75)     9:20.88 (37.25)     9:57.34 (36.46)
 30 Parry, Michael J          17 Bluefish-NE          9:23.32    9:59.81
                  32.56     1:09.50 (36.94)     1:46.72 (37.22)     2:24.77 (38.05)
        3:01.86 (37.09)     3:40.10 (38.24)     4:17.48 (37.38)     4:55.95 (38.47)
        5:32.67 (36.72)     6:12.12 (39.45)     6:49.74 (37.62)     7:28.41 (38.67)
        8:05.99 (37.58)     8:44.38 (38.39)     9:22.11 (37.73)     9:59.81 (37.70)
 31 Perez, Zachary B          16 sac-NE               9:02.25   10:01.43
                  33.67     1:11.19 (37.52)     1:48.89 (37.70)     2:26.74 (37.85)
        3:04.74 (38.00)     3:42.23 (37.49)     4:20.07 (37.84)     4:58.58 (38.51)
        5:35.19 (36.61)     6:13.21 (38.02)     6:49.83 (36.62)     7:29.23 (39.40)
        8:07.50 (38.27)     8:45.80 (38.30)     9:23.78 (37.98)    10:01.43 (37.65)
 32 Rong, Michael Z           16 sac-NJ               9:15.62   10:01.61
                  31.23     1:07.02 (35.79)     1:42.91 (35.89)     2:20.91 (38.00)
        2:57.00 (36.09)     3:34.54 (37.54)     4:11.17 (36.63)     4:49.10 (37.93)
        5:25.09 (35.99)     6:02.61 (37.52)     6:39.70 (37.09)     7:17.98 (38.28)
        7:55.02 (37.04)     8:33.05 (38.03)     9:09.99 (36.94)    10:01.61 (51.62)
 33 Hager, Sean N             18 sac-NJ               9:35.86   10:02.68
                  32.27     1:08.55 (36.28)     1:45.18 (36.63)     2:23.14 (37.96)
        3:00.84 (37.70)     3:39.07 (38.23)     4:17.13 (38.06)     4:56.44 (39.31)
        5:34.07 (37.63)     6:13.48 (39.41)     6:52.14 (38.66)     7:30.92 (38.78)
        8:09.37 (38.45)     8:48.55 (39.18)     9:27.16 (38.61)    10:02.68 (35.52)

Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.76  11/23/2003 Ryan Z Eamanuel, BAD-MR
                  57.99  OLYM
                  58.69  USNC
                  58.89  SPRC
                  59.79  OPEN
                1:00.59  USJC
                1:01.39  NCSA
                1:02.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chris M           16 UNABF-NE               58.86    1:01.57 SECT
                  30.06     1:01.57 (31.51)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.29 SECT
                  30.35     1:02.29 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite-NJ             1:00.10    1:02.39 SECT
                  30.20     1:02.39 (32.19)
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:02.41    1:03.19
                  30.83     1:03.19 (32.36)
  5 Sullivan, Michael T       17 Bluefish-NE            59.52    1:03.33
                  31.16     1:03.33 (32.17)
  6 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR             59.74    1:03.55
                  31.06     1:03.55 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wagner, Jack S            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:04.24
                  30.85     1:04.24 (33.39)
  8 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.25    1:04.44
                  31.11     1:04.44 (33.33)
  9 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR            1:03.65    1:04.61
                  31.37     1:04.61 (33.24)
 10 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           1:02.28    1:05.01
                  31.77     1:05.01 (33.24)
 11 Steel, Austin J           16 sac-NJ               1:02.89    1:05.06
                  31.82     1:05.06 (33.24)
 12 Marchionni, Frank J       15 Cond-MR              1:06.12    1:06.24
                  32.29     1:06.24 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Butts, Stuart P           16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.93    1:06.59
                  32.81     1:06.59 (33.78)
 14 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.65
                  32.09     1:06.65 (34.56)
 15 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           1:04.15    1:06.75
                  32.35     1:06.75 (34.40)
 16 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           1:05.20    1:06.93
                  32.63     1:06.93 (34.30)
 17 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.64    1:07.05
                  32.04     1:07.05 (35.01)
 18 Biggs, Pat M              17 UNABF-NE             1:02.02    1:07.13
                  32.53     1:07.13 (34.60)
 19 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.14    1:07.35
                  31.99     1:07.35 (35.36)
 20 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.56    1:07.48
                  33.39     1:07.48 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.59    1:07.84
                  33.77     1:07.84 (34.07)
 22 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR           1:06.75    1:07.89
                  33.12     1:07.89 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.60    1:08.28
                  32.76     1:08.28 (35.52)
 24 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            1:08.06    1:08.31
                  33.83     1:08.31 (34.48)
 25 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:08.47
                  33.56     1:08.47 (34.91)
 26 Gleason, David X          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.52    1:08.52
                  33.41     1:08.52 (35.11)
 27 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               1:05.12    1:08.65
                  33.26     1:08.65 (35.39)
 28 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              1:05.36    1:09.08
                  33.82     1:09.08 (35.26)
 29 Strand, Michael N         13 Elite-NJ             1:07.61    1:09.19
                  33.36     1:09.19 (35.83)
 30 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           1:04.45    1:09.37
                  33.88     1:09.37 (35.49)
 31 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.09    1:09.55
                  32.92     1:09.55 (36.63)
 32 Benecki, Matthew B        16 Fish-PV              1:08.86    1:09.59
                  34.10     1:09.59 (35.49)
 33 Thompson, David           17 sac-NE               1:03.57    1:09.64
                  33.65     1:09.64 (35.99)
 34 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:09.66
                  32.97     1:09.66 (36.69)
 35 Martin, Ricky L           14 Elite-NJ             1:07.75    1:10.30
                  33.80     1:10.30 (36.50)
 36 Moothart, Alex J          15 sac-NE               1:09.16    1:10.40
                  34.41     1:10.40 (35.99)
 37 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:10.73
                  33.82     1:10.73 (36.91)
 38 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            1:07.77    1:11.22
                  34.41     1:11.22 (36.81)
 39 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           1:06.71    1:11.44
                  34.34     1:11.44 (37.10)
 40 Quigley, Robbie T         17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.71    1:11.56
                  33.93     1:11.56 (37.63)
 41 Courville, Jared W        17 sac-NE               1:05.73    1:11.61
                  34.63     1:11.61 (36.98)
 42 Sokolov, Ullik            19 sac-NJ               1:06.00    1:12.53
                  34.57     1:12.53 (37.96)
 43 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           1:07.45    1:12.57
                  34.93     1:12.57 (37.64)
 44 Platow, Danny H           17 WRAT-CT              1:04.11    1:12.65
                  34.72     1:12.65 (37.93)
 45 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           1:07.45    1:13.43
                  35.12     1:13.43 (38.31)
 46 DeAngelo, Nick A          17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.27    1:14.21
                  35.24     1:14.21 (38.97)
 47 McDermott, Dylan F        13 sac-NJ               1:07.79    1:14.27
                  35.88     1:14.27 (38.39)
 48 Wright, Edwin P           17 Cond-MR              1:07.79    1:15.15
                  36.06     1:15.15 (39.09)
 -- Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR              1:07.01        DFS

Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:14.76  11/22/2003 Eric T Nilsson, Cudas
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:07.19  USNC
                2:07.59  SPRC
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  USJC
                2:12.39  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            17 LIAC-MR              2:08.75    2:11.88 NCSA
                  30.60     1:04.22 (33.62)     1:38.17 (33.95)     2:11.88 (33.71)
  2 Sullivan, Michael T       17 Bluefish-NE          2:05.21    2:12.81 SECT
                  31.19     1:05.11 (33.92)     1:38.54 (33.43)     2:12.81 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Rogers, Chris M           16 UNABF-NE             2:05.10    2:16.68
                  32.97     1:08.63 (35.66)     1:42.74 (34.11)     2:16.68 (33.94)
  4 Krey, Matt M              16 Badger-MR            2:16.46    2:18.43
                  32.15     1:07.75 (35.60)     1:43.18 (35.43)     2:18.43 (35.25)
  5 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite-NJ             2:13.42    2:18.71
                  30.19     1:04.56 (34.37)     1:41.37 (36.81)     2:18.71 (37.34)
  6 Biggs, Pat M              17 UNABF-NE             2:12.41    2:20.50
                  33.39     1:09.73 (36.34)     1:44.81 (35.08)     2:20.50 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Butts, Stuart P           16 Bluefish-NE          2:15.56    2:21.01
                  32.42     1:08.36 (35.94)     1:44.31 (35.95)     2:21.01 (36.70)
  8 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           2:09.76    2:21.97
                  32.30     1:08.80 (36.50)     1:45.39 (36.59)     2:21.97 (36.58)
  9 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           2:14.79    2:22.32
                  32.47     1:08.17 (35.70)     1:45.07 (36.90)     2:22.32 (37.25)
 10 Hughes, Mike G            17 Badger-MR            2:22.49    2:22.55
                  34.01     1:10.55 (36.54)     1:46.81 (36.26)     2:22.55 (35.74)
 11 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              2:22.73    2:22.58
                  33.75     1:12.10 (38.35)     1:48.63 (36.53)     2:22.58 (33.95)
 12 McGovern, John M          18 Middies-MR           2:10.31    2:23.10
                  31.77     1:07.79 (36.02)     1:44.73 (36.94)     2:23.10 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Spinella, Nick R          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.64    2:24.11
                  33.93     1:11.37 (37.44)     1:47.88 (36.51)     2:24.11 (36.23)
 14 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ               2:26.10    2:24.30
                  33.30     1:10.70 (37.40)     1:47.69 (36.99)     2:24.30 (36.61)
 15 Platow, Danny H           17 WRAT-CT              2:15.84    2:24.92
                  33.33     1:10.20 (36.87)     1:47.33 (37.13)     2:24.92 (37.59)
 16 Marchionni, Frank J       15 Cond-MR              2:22.03    2:25.40
                  33.29     1:10.26 (36.97)     1:48.06 (37.80)     2:25.40 (37.34)
 17 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.96    2:25.42
                  34.21     1:11.23 (37.02)     1:48.83 (37.60)     2:25.42 (36.59)
 18 Strand, Michael N         13 Elite-NJ             2:27.02    2:26.93
                  33.39     1:11.30 (37.91)     1:49.41 (38.11)     2:26.93 (37.52)
 19 Strittmatter, Alex A      16 WRAT-CT              2:26.62    2:28.52
                  35.92     1:14.04 (38.12)     1:51.93 (37.89)     2:28.52 (36.59)
 20 Clarke, Braden J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.60    2:28.87
                  33.90     1:11.49 (37.59)     1:50.43 (38.94)     2:28.87 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moothart, Alex J          15 sac-NE               2:25.60    2:28.98
                  34.80     1:12.34 (37.54)     1:50.77 (38.43)     2:28.98 (38.21)
 22 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.04    2:29.45
                  34.70     1:12.70 (38.00)     1:50.82 (38.12)     2:29.45 (38.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gleason, David X          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.35    2:29.87
                  35.00     1:13.43 (38.43)     1:52.18 (38.75)     2:29.87 (37.69)
 23 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.90    2:29.87
                  34.44     1:12.54 (38.10)     1:51.33 (38.79)     2:29.87 (38.54)
 25 Quigley, Robbie T         17 Bluefish-NE          2:25.41    2:29.95
                  33.21     1:11.09 (37.88)     1:50.27 (39.18)     2:29.95 (39.68)
 26 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.93    2:30.74
                  34.03     1:11.51 (37.48)     1:50.96 (39.45)     2:30.74 (39.78)
 27 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:22.27    2:31.57
                  35.79     1:14.37 (38.58)     1:53.36 (38.99)     2:31.57 (38.21)
 28 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR           2:21.08    2:33.27
                  34.85     1:13.79 (38.94)     1:54.46 (40.67)     2:33.27 (38.81)
 29 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:25.71    2:33.66
                  35.97     1:14.92 (38.95)     1:54.85 (39.93)     2:33.66 (38.81)
 30 Minowitz, Mark T          15 Middies-MR           2:21.68    2:34.10
                  34.03     1:13.32 (39.29)     1:53.38 (40.06)     2:34.10 (40.72)
 31 Bennett, Aarron M         13 Middies-MR           2:23.95    2:34.61
                  35.08     1:15.11 (40.03)     1:54.41 (39.30)     2:34.61 (40.20)
 32 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.09    2:35.14
                  33.18     1:12.15 (38.97)     1:53.46 (41.31)     2:35.14 (41.68)
 33 Abrams, Michael           14 Twisters-MR          2:24.06    2:35.53
                  36.32     1:16.28 (39.96)     1:56.37 (40.09)     2:35.53 (39.16)
 34 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          2:25.67    2:36.18
                  35.20     1:15.77 (40.57)     1:56.29 (40.52)     2:36.18 (39.89)
 35 McDermott, Dylan F        13 sac-NJ               2:27.19    2:37.13
                  36.38     1:16.97 (40.59)   2:37.13 (1:20.16)
 36 DeAngelo, Nick A          17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:31.83    2:42.78
                  35.71     1:16.74 (41.03)     2:00.15 (43.41)     2:42.78 (42.63)

Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:10.66  11/22/2003 Kevin A Yamada, SAC-NE
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.59  USNC
                1:05.79  SPRC
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:08.29  NCSA
                1:08.39  USJC
                1:10.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Dilz, Andy L              20 UN-NJ                1:06.85    1:09.83 SECT
                  32.05     1:09.83 (37.78)
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         18 Cond-MR              1:06.75    1:10.95
                  32.65     1:10.95 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            1:11.38    1:11.35
                  33.24     1:11.35 (38.11)
  4 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:11.59
                  33.30     1:11.59 (38.29)
  5 White, Mason M            18 Bluefish-NE          1:08.90    1:11.60
                  32.94     1:11.60 (38.66)
  6 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            1:12.15    1:11.73
                  33.61     1:11.73 (38.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite-NJ             1:11.93    1:12.73
                  33.91     1:12.73 (38.82)
  8 King, Andrew D            18 sac-NJ               1:09.67    1:13.04
                  34.27     1:13.04 (38.77)
  9 Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           1:09.98    1:13.57
                  33.11     1:13.57 (40.46)
 10 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR              1:10.93    1:14.14
                  34.65     1:14.14 (39.49)
 11 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.60    1:14.62
                  34.02     1:14.62 (40.60)
 12 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:15.05
                  34.80     1:15.05 (40.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.99    1:15.10
                  34.62     1:15.10 (40.48)
 14 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:15.51
                  35.05     1:15.51 (40.46)
 15 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT              1:11.40    1:15.86
                  35.14     1:15.86 (40.72)
 16 Rong, Michael Z           16 sac-NJ               1:14.76    1:15.99
                  34.81     1:15.99 (41.18)
 17 Perez, Zachary B          16 sac-NE               1:10.89    1:16.26
                  35.69     1:16.26 (40.57)
 18 Sung, Roy                 13 sac-NE               1:13.18    1:16.81
                  35.98     1:16.81 (40.83)
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           1:10.85    1:17.35
                  36.25     1:17.35 (41.10)
 20 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.12    1:17.76
                  35.48     1:17.76 (42.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 Un-Liac-MR           1:16.00    1:18.21
                  35.95     1:18.21 (42.26)
 22 Jin, Chris E              17 Cond-MR              1:08.93    1:18.26
                  36.09     1:18.26 (42.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Peng, Didi Y              12 UNOWA-MR             1:16.82    1:18.32
                  36.74     1:18.32 (41.58)
 24 Weiner, Ben L             15 Cond-MR              1:16.87    1:18.37
                  36.25     1:18.37 (42.12)
 25 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            1:15.62    1:18.72
                  36.08     1:18.72 (42.64)
 26 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               1:12.90    1:18.83
                  36.95     1:18.83 (41.88)
 27 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.64    1:19.97
                  37.46     1:19.97 (42.51)
 28 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.37    1:20.80
                  37.45     1:20.80 (43.35)
 29 Hager, Sean N             18 sac-NJ               1:14.31    1:21.05
                  37.78     1:21.05 (43.27)
 30 Plotnik, Joshua P         17 sac-NE               1:12.65    1:21.26
                  38.43     1:21.26 (42.83)
 31 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:21.62
                  37.30     1:21.62 (44.32)
 32 Bennett, Paul A           17 Middies-MR           1:16.26    1:22.54
                  37.86     1:22.54 (44.68)
 33 Wright, Edwin P           17 Cond-MR              1:16.89    1:23.14
                  38.12     1:23.14 (45.02)
 34 Petrelis, Nick D          17 sac-NJ               1:15.26    1:24.58
                  38.98     1:24.58 (45.60)
 35 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.87    1:24.71
                  39.18     1:24.71 (45.53)

Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:35.75  11/23/2003 Gregory J Jablonski, OWA  -MR
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:22.79  USNC
                2:23.19  SPRC
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.59  USJC
                2:29.79  NCSA
                2:32.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 King, Andrew D            18 sac-NJ               2:30.34    2:37.78
                  35.04     1:15.04 (40.00)     1:55.74 (40.70)     2:37.78 (42.04)
  2 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:34.16    2:38.95
                  35.51     1:16.66 (41.15)     1:57.80 (41.14)     2:38.95 (41.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite-NJ             2:40.03    2:40.31
                  34.76     1:15.61 (40.85)     1:58.71 (43.10)     2:40.31 (41.60)
  4 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           2:29.79    2:40.32
                  35.11     1:16.39 (41.28)     1:58.72 (42.33)     2:40.32 (41.60)
  5 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR              2:34.12    2:41.07
                  35.94     1:16.95 (41.01)     1:57.80 (40.85)     2:41.07 (43.27)
  6 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            2:42.60    2:41.10
                  36.34     1:16.87 (40.53)     1:58.23 (41.36)     2:41.10 (42.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Carlucci, Conor A         18 Cond-MR              2:25.28    2:42.01
                  36.17     1:17.80 (41.63)     1:59.64 (41.84)     2:42.01 (42.37)
  8 Rong, Michael Z           16 sac-NJ               2:39.55    2:43.75
                  37.23     1:18.90 (41.67)     2:01.51 (42.61)     2:43.75 (42.24)
  9 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.41    2:44.34
                  38.32     1:20.91 (42.59)     2:03.12 (42.21)     2:44.34 (41.22)
 10 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:41.76    2:44.47
                  37.62     1:19.31 (41.69)     2:00.95 (41.64)     2:44.47 (43.52)
 11 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:44.70
                  35.49     1:16.53 (41.04)     2:00.05 (43.52)     2:44.70 (44.65)
 12 Perez, Zachary B          16 sac-NE               2:36.71    2:45.12
                  37.29     1:19.89 (42.60)     2:02.28 (42.39)     2:45.12 (42.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 White, Mason M            18 Bluefish-NE          2:36.20    2:45.28
                  35.64     1:16.04 (40.40)     1:59.76 (43.72)     2:45.28 (45.52)
 14 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               2:40.16    2:45.56
                  38.40     1:20.96 (42.56)     2:03.27 (42.31)     2:45.56 (42.29)
 15 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT              2:32.99    2:45.58
                  35.81     1:18.62 (42.81)     2:01.91 (43.29)     2:45.58 (43.67)
 16 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          2:42.26    2:46.18
                  37.58     1:21.02 (43.44)     2:03.41 (42.39)     2:46.18 (42.77)
 17 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.59    2:47.30
                  37.54     1:20.25 (42.71)     2:03.53 (43.28)     2:47.30 (43.77)
 18 Sung, Roy                 13 sac-NE               2:40.80    2:47.51
                  37.73     1:20.59 (42.86)     2:03.90 (43.31)     2:47.51 (43.61)
 19 Peng, Didi Y              12 UNOWA-MR             2:46.50    2:47.80
                  37.41     1:20.38 (42.97)     2:03.48 (43.10)     2:47.80 (44.32)
 20 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:36.65    2:48.39
                  38.60     1:20.69 (42.09)     2:04.19 (43.50)     2:48.39 (44.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stepinski, Jan            15 Twisters-MR          2:38.79    2:49.58
                  37.66     1:20.91 (43.25)     2:04.69 (43.78)     2:49.58 (44.89)
 22 Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.90    2:50.60
                  37.26     1:20.62 (43.36)     2:05.97 (45.35)     2:50.60 (44.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Polanco, Jose A           16 Twisters-MR          2:47.59    2:51.09
                  37.78     1:21.01 (43.23)     2:05.57 (44.56)     2:51.09 (45.52)
 24 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:49.30    2:51.58
                  39.06     1:24.07 (45.01)     2:07.92 (43.85)     2:51.58 (43.66)
 25 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:51.42    2:51.80
                  37.76     1:22.83 (45.07)     2:07.07 (44.24)     2:51.80 (44.73)
 26 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.03    2:52.93
                  38.15     1:21.13 (42.98)     2:06.21 (45.08)     2:52.93 (46.72)
 27 Hager, Sean N             18 sac-NJ               2:43.80    2:52.99
                  39.64     1:22.63 (42.99)     2:07.68 (45.05)     2:52.99 (45.31)
 28 Cereste, Mark S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.25    2:53.41
                  39.20     1:24.24 (45.04)     2:09.56 (45.32)     2:53.41 (43.85)
 29 Palumbo, Evan S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.39    2:53.86
                  38.63     1:22.68 (44.05)     2:08.03 (45.35)     2:53.86 (45.83)
 30 Capparell, James E        17 sac-NJ               2:39.93    2:54.91
                  39.10     1:22.92 (43.82)     2:09.00 (46.08)     2:54.91 (45.91)
 31 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 Un-Liac-MR           2:48.98    2:55.50
                  38.38     1:23.24 (44.86)     2:08.75 (45.51)     2:55.50 (46.75)
 32 Weiner, Ben L             15 Cond-MR              2:49.39    2:56.32
                  37.92     1:22.67 (44.75)     2:08.91 (46.24)     2:56.32 (47.41)
 33 Plotnik, Joshua P         17 sac-NE               2:41.14    2:57.13
                  39.88     1:24.28 (44.40)     2:10.75 (46.47)     2:57.13 (46.38)
 34 Petrelis, Nick D          17 sac-NJ               2:38.83    2:57.34
                  39.74     1:25.12 (45.38)     2:10.98 (45.86)     2:57.34 (46.36)
 35 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              2:45.36    3:02.21
                  39.19     1:24.67 (45.48)     2:12.34 (47.67)     3:02.21 (49.87)
 -- Perley, Teddy P           16 Middies-MR           2:42.45         DQ
                  38.23     1:23.68 (45.45)     2:09.81 (46.13)          DQ (46.80)

Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   58.77  11/22/2003 Anton E Tishchenko, AGUA Swim Team
                55.59  OLYM
                56.19  USNC
                56.39  SPRC
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  USJC
                58.89  NCSA
              1:00.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.53      59.18 SECT
                  27.36       59.18 (31.82)
  2 Zimarev, Yury             19 UNOWA-MR               56.48      59.83 SECT
                  27.84       59.83 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR                 58.62    1:00.04 SECT
                  27.40     1:00.04 (32.64)
  4 Rogers, Chris M           16 UNABF-NE               58.49    1:01.15
                  28.58     1:01.15 (32.57)
  5 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 UNABF-NE               57.50    1:01.16
                  28.30     1:01.16 (32.86)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ                 59.89    1:01.29
                  28.85     1:01.29 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dilz, Andy L              20 UN-NJ                  58.00    1:01.53
                  28.06     1:01.53 (33.47)
  8 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite-NJ             1:00.91    1:02.18
                  28.23     1:02.18 (33.95)
  9 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              1:02.18    1:02.23
                  29.10     1:02.23 (33.13)
 10 Chu, Marco S              17 Bluefish-NE            59.67    1:02.65
                  29.30     1:02.65 (33.35)
 11 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              1:03.62    1:02.80
                  29.29     1:02.80 (33.51)
 12 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.90    1:03.12
                  29.71     1:03.12 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.59    1:03.30
                  28.10     1:03.30 (35.20)
 14 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR           1:01.31    1:04.03
                  29.28     1:04.03 (34.75)
 15 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            1:01.06    1:04.17
                  29.41     1:04.17 (34.76)
 16 Torres, Ozzy A            17 WRAT-CT              1:02.36    1:04.32
                  29.45     1:04.32 (34.87)
 17 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.27    1:04.46
                  29.85     1:04.46 (34.61)
 18 Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR              1:03.21    1:04.71
                  30.91     1:04.71 (33.80)
 19 Platow, Danny H           17 WRAT-CT              1:04.46    1:04.87
                  30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)
 20 Maynard, Phil A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.17    1:04.94
                  30.52     1:04.94 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR              1:03.89    1:04.98
                  30.14     1:04.98 (34.84)
 22 Carlucci, Conor A         18 Cond-MR              1:00.40    1:05.18
                  29.72     1:05.18 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Reams, Sean J             16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.25    1:05.47
                  30.07     1:05.47 (35.40)
 24 Martin, Ricky L           14 Elite-NJ             1:04.51    1:05.71
                  30.01     1:05.71 (35.70)
 25 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           1:03.93    1:06.06
                  31.00     1:06.06 (35.06)
 26 Sokolov, Ullik            19 sac-NJ               1:03.00    1:06.19
                  29.37     1:06.19 (36.82)
 27 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            1:06.52    1:06.35
                  30.77     1:06.35 (35.58)
 28 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           1:01.77    1:06.39
                  30.48     1:06.39 (35.91)
 28 Courville, Jared W        17 sac-NE               1:02.47    1:06.39
                  30.49     1:06.39 (35.90)
 30 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.70    1:06.46
                  30.04     1:06.46 (36.42)
 31 Yanez, Gabriel F          15 Twisters-MR          1:03.68    1:06.68
                  30.67     1:06.68 (36.01)
 32 Ragin, Gregory            15 Un-Liac-MR           1:04.50    1:07.23
                  30.55     1:07.23 (36.68)
 33 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           1:04.44    1:07.37
                  31.08     1:07.37 (36.29)
 34 Karle, James M            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.46    1:07.58
                  31.42     1:07.58 (36.16)
 35 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.70    1:07.71
                  30.85     1:07.71 (36.86)
 36 Powell, Adam C            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.02    1:07.81
                  29.49     1:07.81 (38.32)
 37 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.57    1:08.04
                  30.42     1:08.04 (37.62)
 38 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.49
                  31.50     1:08.49 (36.99)
 39 Gleason, David X          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.25    1:09.00
                  31.85     1:09.00 (37.15)
 40 Abrams, Michael           14 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:09.04
                  32.18     1:09.04 (36.86)
 41 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           1:04.52    1:09.09
                  31.73     1:09.09 (37.36)
 42 Martinez, Stephen         17 Cond-MR              1:04.49    1:09.43
                  30.70     1:09.43 (38.73)
 43 Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:09.47
                  31.65     1:09.47 (37.82)
 44 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 Un-Liac-MR           1:04.00    1:09.48
                  30.92     1:09.48 (38.56)

Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:10.31  11/23/2003 Eric T Nilsson, Cudas
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:05.09  USNC
                2:05.49  SPRC
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  USJC
                2:10.59  NCSA
                2:16.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:04.06    2:13.69 SECT
                  29.82     1:03.47 (33.65)     1:38.21 (34.74)     2:13.69 (35.48)
  2 Sullivan, Michael T       17 Bluefish-NE          2:11.93    2:14.21 SECT
                  30.32     1:04.95 (34.63)     1:38.84 (33.89)     2:14.21 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           2:13.47    2:15.32 SECT
                  29.34     1:04.12 (34.78)     1:39.37 (35.25)     2:15.32 (35.95)
  4 Monovoukas, Mike J        16 UNABF-NE             2:10.97    2:17.04
                  30.21     1:04.74 (34.53)     1:39.80 (35.06)     2:17.04 (37.24)
  5 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              2:11.68    2:18.50
                  31.32     1:07.19 (35.87)     1:43.00 (35.81)     2:18.50 (35.50)
  6 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              2:14.42    2:18.75
                  30.90     1:05.88 (34.98)     1:41.97 (36.09)     2:18.75 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               2:14.82    2:18.99
                  30.84     1:06.71 (35.87)     1:42.27 (35.56)     2:18.99 (36.72)
  8 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              2:21.92    2:21.66
                  31.22     1:07.94 (36.72)     1:45.70 (37.76)     2:21.66 (35.96)
  9 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            2:16.41    2:22.62
                  31.67     1:08.24 (36.57)     1:45.15 (36.91)     2:22.62 (37.47)
 10 Chu, Marco S              17 Bluefish-NE          2:14.46    2:23.37
                  31.62     1:07.91 (36.29)     1:45.10 (37.19)     2:23.37 (38.27)
 11 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:23.51
                  30.70     1:07.04 (36.34)     1:44.71 (37.67)     2:23.51 (38.80)
 12 Hoempler, Erik            16 Cond-MR              2:17.76    2:23.62
                  30.94     1:06.83 (35.89)     1:44.03 (37.20)     2:23.62 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:10.84    2:23.63
                  30.18     1:05.03 (34.85)     1:42.95 (37.92)     2:23.63 (40.68)
 14 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:21.33    2:23.73
                  31.96     1:08.78 (36.82)     1:45.59 (36.81)     2:23.73 (38.14)
 15 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.83    2:24.02
                  31.62     1:08.23 (36.61)     1:46.44 (38.21)     2:24.02 (37.58)
 16 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           2:20.70    2:25.00
                  31.57     1:08.38 (36.81)     1:45.77 (37.39)     2:25.00 (39.23)
 17 Platow, Danny H           17 WRAT-CT              2:14.39    2:25.42
                  31.96     1:09.17 (37.21)     1:47.58 (38.41)     2:25.42 (37.84)
 18 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.28    2:26.17
                  31.01     1:08.03 (37.02)     1:46.38 (38.35)     2:26.17 (39.79)
 19 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           2:20.64    2:26.20
                  32.38     1:09.27 (36.89)     1:48.26 (38.99)     2:26.20 (37.94)
 20 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:26.89
                  32.42     1:10.77 (38.35)     1:48.56 (37.79)     2:26.89 (38.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:23.59    2:27.38
                  33.02     1:10.81 (37.79)     1:49.03 (38.22)     2:27.38 (38.35)
 22 Courville, Jared W        17 sac-NE               2:17.79    2:27.62
                  32.13     1:09.23 (37.10)     1:47.61 (38.38)     2:27.62 (40.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:16.23    2:28.02
                  31.95     1:11.61 (39.66)     1:50.35 (38.74)     2:28.02 (37.67)
 24 Conti, Joe M              16 NJW-NJ               2:20.53    2:28.72
                  31.83     1:08.45 (36.62)     1:47.25 (38.80)     2:28.72 (41.47)
 25 Marrano, Ryan C           16 Middies-MR           2:20.36    2:29.16
                  32.19     1:10.01 (37.82)     1:49.29 (39.28)     2:29.16 (39.87)
 26 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.23    2:29.25
                  32.20     1:11.23 (39.03)     1:50.23 (39.00)     2:29.25 (39.02)
 27 Rogers, Chris M           16 UNABF-NE             2:25.21    2:29.28
                  33.90     1:14.03 (40.13)     1:52.47 (38.44)     2:29.28 (36.81)
 28 Gonzalez, Cliff M         16 Middies-MR           2:20.45    2:29.56
                  31.38     1:09.80 (38.42)     1:49.39 (39.59)     2:29.56 (40.17)
 29 Panzarino, Michael J      15 Middies-MR           2:19.93    2:29.64
                  33.10     1:11.36 (38.26)     1:50.94 (39.58)     2:29.64 (38.70)
 30 Benecki, Matthew B        16 Fish-PV              2:25.99    2:30.01
                  33.73     1:12.20 (38.47)     1:51.22 (39.02)     2:30.01 (38.79)
 31 Steel, Austin J           16 sac-NJ               2:20.51    2:30.94
                  32.78     1:11.52 (38.74)     1:51.16 (39.64)     2:30.94 (39.78)
 32 Biggs, Pat M              17 UNABF-NE             2:25.12    2:30.98
                  33.98     1:13.49 (39.51)     1:53.23 (39.74)     2:30.98 (37.75)
 33 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               2:26.53    2:31.32
                  33.57     1:12.53 (38.96)     1:51.33 (38.80)     2:31.32 (39.99)
 34 Sung, Roy                 13 sac-NE               2:24.70    2:31.70
                  33.34     1:12.58 (39.24)     1:51.97 (39.39)     2:31.70 (39.73)
 35 Torres, Ozzy A            17 WRAT-CT              2:24.04    2:32.57
                  32.01     1:10.63 (38.62)     1:50.73 (40.10)     2:32.57 (41.84)
 36 Moothart, Alex J          15 sac-NE               2:27.06    2:32.99
                  32.93     1:10.99 (38.06)     1:51.13 (40.14)     2:32.99 (41.86)
 37 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:34.12
                  33.72     1:12.14 (38.42)     1:51.61 (39.47)     2:34.12 (42.51)
 38 O'Neill, Brian P          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:36.77
                  34.92     1:16.21 (41.29)     1:57.37 (41.16)     2:36.77 (39.40)
 39 Perez, Zachary B          16 sac-NE               2:26.31    2:37.67
                  35.08     1:15.79 (40.71)     1:56.27 (40.48)     2:37.67 (41.40)
 40 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.37    2:37.81
                  32.14     1:12.18 (40.04)     1:53.02 (40.84)     2:37.81 (44.79)
 41 Lessard, Joe D            17 sac-NE               2:23.83    2:38.83
                  33.29     1:12.32 (39.03)     1:54.31 (41.99)     2:38.83 (44.52)
 42 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:28.99    2:40.16
                  35.33     1:18.22 (42.89)     2:00.26 (42.04)     2:40.16 (39.90)
 43 Plotnik, Joshua P         17 sac-NE               2:32.55    2:40.93
                  34.89     1:15.10 (40.21)     1:56.93 (41.83)     2:40.93 (44.00)
 44 Ragin, Gregory            15 Un-Liac-MR           2:29.00    2:44.89
                  32.13     1:11.86 (39.73)     1:56.84 (44.98)     2:44.89 (48.05)
 45 Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.87    2:46.44
                  33.94     1:14.69 (40.75)     1:58.17 (43.48)     2:46.44 (48.27)
 46 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 Un-Liac-MR           2:28.69    2:48.30
                  33.20     1:14.75 (41.55)     2:00.54 (45.79)     2:48.30 (47.76)
 -- Reams, Sean J             16 Bluefish-NE          2:27.61         DQ
                  33.78     1:13.76 (39.98)     1:56.45 (42.69)          DQ (44.01)
 -- Chang, Adam Y             15 LIAC-MR              2:30.18         DQ
                  32.66     1:11.14 (38.48)     1:52.64 (41.50)          DQ (43.39)
 -- Thompson, David           17 sac-NE               2:23.82        DFS

Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:14.49  11/22/2003 Eric T Nilsson, Cudas
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:08.79  USNC
                2:09.19  SPRC
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  USJC
                2:13.59  NCSA
                2:16.59  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Dart, Chris J             15 Elite-NJ             2:15.49    2:15.80 SECT
                  28.79     1:02.20 (33.41)     1:43.71 (41.51)     2:15.80 (32.09)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      17 Middies-MR           2:13.29    2:18.17
                  28.46     1:03.38 (34.92)     1:44.62 (41.24)     2:18.17 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Sullivan, Michael T       17 Bluefish-NE          2:12.54    2:18.50
                  29.08     1:03.44 (34.36)     1:45.74 (42.30)     2:18.50 (32.76)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              2:19.38    2:19.02
                  29.95     1:06.41 (36.46)     1:48.30 (41.89)     2:19.02 (30.72)
  5 Bailey, Michael I         17 Middies-MR           2:14.60    2:20.55
                  29.01     1:06.84 (37.83)     1:47.45 (40.61)     2:20.55 (33.10)
  6 Chu, Marco S              17 Bluefish-NE          2:14.70    2:20.66
                  29.08     1:05.86 (36.78)     1:48.47 (42.61)     2:20.66 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Terzano, Zac              17 LIAC-MR              2:24.37    2:20.71
                  29.83     1:05.60 (35.77)     1:47.26 (41.66)     2:20.71 (33.45)
  8 Preston, Blake L          16 Middies-MR           2:16.02    2:20.99
                  29.56     1:07.29 (37.73)     1:48.17 (40.88)     2:20.99 (32.82)
  9 King, Andrew D            18 sac-NJ               2:22.22    2:21.26
                  30.61     1:11.30 (40.69)     1:49.81 (38.51)     2:21.26 (31.45)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  17 NJW-NJ               2:16.06    2:21.50
                  29.21     1:06.09 (36.88)     1:49.13 (43.04)     2:21.50 (32.37)
 11 Hastings, Tristan L       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.12    2:22.74
                  30.02     1:08.55 (38.53)     1:49.97 (41.42)     2:22.74 (32.77)
 12 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.46    2:22.76
                  29.37     1:06.54 (37.17)     1:48.94 (42.40)     2:22.76 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flannery, Jim J           16 Middies-MR           2:16.27    2:22.91
                  30.42     1:07.08 (36.66)     1:50.86 (43.78)     2:22.91 (32.05)
 14 Platow, Danny H           17 WRAT-CT              2:15.91    2:23.06
                  30.34     1:06.53 (36.19)     1:49.49 (42.96)     2:23.06 (33.57)
 15 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:23.60
                  30.29     1:07.47 (37.18)     1:52.15 (44.68)     2:23.60 (31.45)
 16 Nam, Timothy K            16 Badger-MR            2:23.84    2:23.79
                  30.31     1:09.63 (39.32)     1:50.34 (40.71)     2:23.79 (33.45)
 17 Carlucci, Conor A         18 Cond-MR              2:11.75    2:23.86
                  29.30     1:07.92 (38.62)     1:47.46 (39.54)     2:23.86 (36.40)
 18 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              2:20.10    2:24.21
                  30.45     1:08.59 (38.14)     1:53.06 (44.47)     2:24.21 (31.15)
 19 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.55    2:24.28
                  28.08     1:06.70 (38.62)     1:52.34 (45.64)     2:24.28 (31.94)
 20 Jacobson, Matt A          16 Badger-MR            2:24.89    2:25.06
                  29.65     1:09.00 (39.35)     1:51.26 (42.26)     2:25.06 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:25.15
                  31.45     1:09.89 (38.44)     1:53.72 (43.83)     2:25.15 (31.43)
 22 Sbordon, Joey J           17 Bluefish-NE          2:21.59    2:25.24
                  31.46     1:08.34 (36.88)     1:52.84 (44.50)     2:25.24 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Butts, Stuart P           16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.06    2:25.45
                  29.86     1:08.96 (39.10)     1:52.58 (43.62)     2:25.45 (32.87)
 24 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            2:23.18    2:25.72
                  29.84     1:08.08 (38.24)     1:53.40 (45.32)     2:25.72 (32.32)
 24 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR              2:20.30    2:25.72
                  30.49     1:09.99 (39.50)     1:51.13 (41.14)     2:25.72 (34.59)
 26 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               2:24.01    2:26.09
                                  15.83 ( )   1:50.84 (1:35.01)     2:26.09 (35.25)
 27 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT              2:17.69    2:26.66
                  31.22     1:11.56 (40.34)     1:53.24 (41.68)     2:26.66 (33.42)
 28 Sung, Roy                 13 sac-NE               2:19.35    2:26.74
                  31.53     1:10.86 (39.33)     1:52.98 (42.12)     2:26.74 (33.76)
 29 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.73    2:26.97
                  32.23     1:11.65 (39.42)     1:52.66 (41.01)     2:26.97 (34.31)
 30 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           2:24.14    2:26.98
                  31.11     1:08.90 (37.79)     1:53.00 (44.10)     2:26.98 (33.98)
 31 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               2:24.48    2:27.07
                  30.83     1:10.50 (39.67)     1:53.23 (42.73)     2:27.07 (33.84)
 32 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           2:20.52    2:27.16
                  31.04     1:11.22 (40.18)     1:53.92 (42.70)     2:27.16 (33.24)
 33 D'Errico, John A          17 OWA-MR               2:15.44    2:27.53
                  29.19     1:08.40 (39.21)     1:52.26 (43.86)     2:27.53 (35.27)
 34 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.26    2:27.65
                  31.33     1:10.03 (38.70)     1:53.39 (43.36)     2:27.65 (34.26)
 35 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.19    2:27.86
                  30.68     1:08.70 (38.02)     1:53.81 (45.11)     2:27.86 (34.05)
 36 Rong, Michael Z           16 sac-NJ               2:22.63    2:28.07
                  33.62     1:12.61 (38.99)     1:54.77 (42.16)     2:28.07 (33.30)
 37 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:28.31
                  32.41     1:15.08 (42.67)     1:56.48 (41.40)     2:28.31 (31.83)
 38 McVicker, Mike            15 Badger-MR            2:29.00    2:28.45
                  32.66     1:11.47 (38.81)     1:53.18 (41.71)     2:28.45 (35.27)
 39 Simco, Daniel P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.48    2:28.51
                  29.82     1:10.97 (41.15)     1:54.09 (43.12)     2:28.51 (34.42)
 40 Perez, Zachary B          16 sac-NE               2:24.13    2:28.80
                  32.17     1:14.89 (42.72)     1:54.54 (39.65)     2:28.80 (34.26)
 41 Reams, Sean J             16 Bluefish-NE          2:18.91    2:29.18
                  30.30     1:09.87 (39.57)     1:53.97 (44.10)     2:29.18 (35.21)
 42 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              2:24.04    2:29.48
                  30.28     1:10.74 (40.46)     1:56.55 (45.81)     2:29.48 (32.93)
 43 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.14    2:29.58
                  30.43     1:08.65 (38.22)     1:55.07 (46.42)     2:29.58 (34.51)
 44 Conti, Joe M              16 NJW-NJ               2:32.32    2:30.85
                  30.70     1:11.30 (40.60)     1:56.71 (45.41)     2:30.85 (34.14)
 45 Gleason, David X          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.62    2:32.19
                  31.44     1:10.87 (39.43)     1:58.83 (47.96)     2:32.19 (33.36)
 46 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 Middies-MR           2:35.00    2:32.29
                  32.09     1:11.14 (39.05)     1:58.04 (46.90)     2:32.29 (34.25)
 47 Petrelis, Nick D          17 sac-NJ               2:23.53    2:32.40
                  34.03     1:13.65 (39.62)     1:57.48 (43.83)     2:32.40 (34.92)
 48 Strittmatter, Alex A      16 WRAT-CT              2:24.42    2:32.61
                  31.18     1:10.00 (38.82)     2:00.12 (50.12)     2:32.61 (32.49)
 49 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.50    2:33.13
                  31.63     1:10.68 (39.05)     1:57.75 (47.07)     2:33.13 (35.38)
 50 Plotnik, Joshua P         17 sac-NE               2:25.70    2:33.31
                  31.45     1:12.89 (41.44)     1:57.48 (44.59)     2:33.31 (35.83)
 51 Hager, Sean N             18 sac-NJ               2:22.75    2:33.82
                  31.68     1:13.37 (41.69)     1:59.18 (45.81)     2:33.82 (34.64)
 52 Klevtsov, Yan I           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.40    2:36.56
                  30.94     1:09.70 (38.76)     1:56.73 (47.03)     2:36.56 (39.83)
 -- Capparell, James E        17 sac-NJ               2:18.14         DQ
                  31.48     1:10.11 (38.63)     1:52.26 (42.15)          DQ (30.76)
 -- Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ               2:24.95         DQ
                  32.22     1:08.43 (36.21)     1:52.72 (44.29)          DQ (33.10)
 -- Simco, Anthony J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.05        DFS

Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:48.01  11/23/2003 Samuel B Wollner, AGUA Swim Team
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:34.29  USNC
                4:35.09  SPRC
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:41.59  USJC
                4:43.89  NCSA
                4:49.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael T       17 Bluefish-NE          4:35.31    4:48.46 SECT
                  30.02     1:05.41 (35.39)     1:40.07 (34.66)     2:15.57 (35.50)
        2:58.80 (43.23)     3:43.32 (44.52)     4:16.64 (33.32)     4:48.46 (31.82)
  2 O'Neill, Tom D            16 LIAC-MR              4:39.37    4:48.64 SECT
                                  30.24 ( )        30.68 (0.44)     1:05.87 (35.19)
        1:42.83 (36.96)     2:19.57 (36.74)   4:18.18 (1:58.61)     4:48.64 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Dilz, Andy L              20 UN-NJ                4:40.00    4:51.33
                  29.01     1:05.24 (36.23)     1:45.07 (39.83)     2:26.26 (41.19)
        3:04.41 (38.15)     3:45.94 (41.53)     4:18.73 (32.79)     4:51.33 (32.60)
  4 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR              4:36.31    4:54.51
                  30.83     1:06.52 (35.69)     1:45.40 (38.88)     2:23.72 (38.32)
        3:06.45 (42.73)     3:50.57 (44.12)     4:22.44 (31.87)     4:54.51 (32.07)
  5 Capparell, James E        17 sac-NJ               4:47.17    4:57.23
                  31.31     1:09.10 (37.79)     1:48.59 (39.49)     2:27.83 (39.24)
        3:09.67 (41.84)     3:53.99 (44.32)     4:26.17 (32.18)     4:57.23 (31.06)
  6 Thompson, Scott D         20 UN-NJ                4:39.34    4:58.22
                  32.44     1:08.74 (36.30)     1:48.72 (39.98)     2:26.30 (37.58)
        3:09.47 (43.17)     3:52.23 (42.76)     4:26.53 (34.30)     4:58.22 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chu, Marco S              17 Bluefish-NE          4:48.58    5:01.13
                  30.44     1:06.09 (35.65)     1:44.72 (38.63)     2:23.66 (38.94)
        3:07.76 (44.10)     3:53.01 (45.25)     4:26.59 (33.58)     5:01.13 (34.54)
  8 Grinalds, Andrew B        15 WRAT-CT              5:00.52    5:01.68
                  30.93     1:07.47 (36.54)     1:46.06 (38.59)     2:23.67 (37.61)
        3:07.34 (43.67)     3:53.15 (45.81)     4:27.66 (34.51)     5:01.68 (34.02)
  9 Platow, Danny H           17 WRAT-CT              4:49.41    5:03.52
                  30.98     1:07.41 (36.43)     1:45.73 (38.32)     2:23.51 (37.78)
        3:07.71 (44.20)     3:53.67 (45.96)     4:28.73 (35.06)     5:03.52 (34.79)
 10 Huff, Andrew C            16 Badger-MR            4:52.09    5:03.65
                  30.77     1:06.73 (35.96)     1:45.77 (39.04)     2:24.43 (38.66)
        3:11.08 (46.65)     3:59.14 (48.06)     4:32.32 (33.18)     5:03.65 (31.33)
 11 King, Andrew D            18 sac-NJ               4:58.43    5:03.68
                  31.89     1:09.25 (37.36)     1:50.59 (41.34)     2:31.27 (40.68)
        3:13.61 (42.34)     3:57.24 (43.63)     4:31.10 (33.86)     5:03.68 (32.58)
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       14 LIAC-MR              4:59.25    5:04.84
                  33.27     1:12.49 (39.22)     1:51.34 (38.85)     2:29.67 (38.33)
        3:14.77 (45.10)     3:59.59 (44.82)     4:32.47 (32.88)     5:04.84 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              4:49.93    5:05.77
                  31.47     1:09.44 (37.97)     1:48.91 (39.47)     2:27.44 (38.53)
        3:13.10 (45.66)     4:00.01 (46.91)     4:33.31 (33.30)     5:05.77 (32.46)
 14 Steel, Austin J           16 sac-NJ               4:54.09    5:05.90
                  32.28     1:11.57 (39.29)     1:49.23 (37.66)     2:27.36 (38.13)
        3:13.59 (46.23)     4:00.18 (46.59)     4:33.76 (33.58)     5:05.90 (32.14)
 15 Powers, Casey D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:03.31    5:06.76
                  31.35     1:07.41 (36.06)     1:47.26 (39.85)     2:26.41 (39.15)
        3:10.91 (44.50)     3:58.12 (47.21)     4:33.75 (35.63)     5:06.76 (33.01)
 16 Amato, Nick F             17 LIAC-MR              5:03.21    5:07.64
                  31.11     1:08.19 (37.08)     1:48.73 (40.54)     2:29.14 (40.41)
        3:14.06 (44.92)     4:00.91 (46.85)     4:34.34 (33.43)     5:07.64 (33.30)
 17 Cerra, Nicholas           15 OWA-MR               5:10.61    5:08.37
                  32.68     1:11.32 (38.64)     1:51.90 (40.58)     2:31.69 (39.79)
        3:15.15 (43.46)     4:00.12 (44.97)     4:35.00 (34.88)     5:08.37 (33.37)
 18 Sbordon, Joey J           17 Bluefish-NE          4:58.21    5:09.15
                  32.95     1:10.76 (37.81)     1:50.32 (39.56)     2:29.06 (38.74)
        3:14.21 (45.15)     4:00.48 (46.27)     4:35.39 (34.91)     5:09.15 (33.76)
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E        16 Middies-MR           4:50.97    5:09.91
                  31.64     1:09.50 (37.86)     1:51.24 (41.74)     2:33.88 (42.64)
        3:17.32 (43.44)     4:02.44 (45.12)     4:36.75 (34.31)     5:09.91 (33.16)
 20 Alejandro, Steffen        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.06    5:10.84
                  33.24     1:13.88 (40.64)     1:55.11 (41.23)     2:34.80 (39.69)
        3:17.24 (42.44)     4:00.64 (43.40)     4:35.92 (35.28)     5:10.84 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Liang, Truman             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.56    5:11.18
                  30.03     1:05.68 (35.65)     1:47.72 (42.04)     2:28.12 (40.40)
        3:14.11 (45.99)     4:00.56 (46.45)     4:35.48 (34.92)     5:11.18 (35.70)
 22 Sung, Roy                 13 sac-NE               4:57.99    5:11.55
                  31.50     1:08.53 (37.03)     1:49.73 (41.20)     2:31.66 (41.93)
        3:13.86 (42.20)     3:58.79 (44.93)     4:35.84 (37.05)     5:11.55 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Novotny, Phillip G        17 WRAT-CT              4:56.33    5:12.11
                  31.76     1:09.72 (37.96)     1:52.07 (42.35)     2:34.67 (42.60)
        3:16.86 (42.19)     4:01.44 (44.58)     4:37.33 (35.89)     5:12.11 (34.78)
 24 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               5:09.25    5:13.01
                  32.66     1:11.64 (38.98)     1:53.69 (42.05)     2:33.87 (40.18)
        3:15.76 (41.89)     3:59.76 (44.00)     4:37.13 (37.37)     5:13.01 (35.88)
 25 Rong, Michael Z           16 sac-NJ               5:06.34    5:14.14
                  33.50     1:14.28 (40.78)     1:55.77 (41.49)     2:36.26 (40.49)
        3:19.20 (42.94)     4:03.51 (44.31)     4:39.65 (36.14)     5:14.14 (34.49)
 26 Nicholson, Michael R      14 Middies-MR           5:07.35    5:14.29
                  32.01     1:09.75 (37.74)     1:48.87 (39.12)     2:28.59 (39.72)
        3:13.58 (44.99)     4:00.64 (47.06)     4:37.90 (37.26)     5:14.29 (36.39)
 27 Conti, Joe M              16 NJW-NJ               5:05.54    5:14.76
                  31.27     1:08.82 (37.55)     1:50.70 (41.88)     2:04.49 (13.79)
                                2:31.74 ( )   4:39.30 (2:07.56)     5:14.76 (35.46)
 28 Wiederecht, Chris D       15 WRAT-CT              5:11.58    5:18.77
                  30.38     1:06.24 (35.86)     1:48.17 (41.93)     2:31.91 (43.74)
        3:18.69 (46.78)     4:07.45 (48.76)     4:43.38 (35.93)     5:18.77 (35.39)
 29 Charriez, Nick L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.68    5:19.90
                  32.03     1:08.96 (36.93)     1:51.62 (42.66)     2:34.13 (42.51)
        3:19.56 (45.43)     4:06.39 (46.83)     4:43.17 (36.78)     5:19.90 (36.73)
 30 Hoempler, Mark            16 Cond-MR              5:02.30    5:20.09
                  32.48     1:09.65 (37.17)     1:51.86 (42.21)     2:34.96 (43.10)
        3:16.96 (42.00)     4:01.16 (44.20)     4:39.98 (38.82)     5:20.09 (40.11)
 31 Perez, Zachary B          16 sac-NE               5:05.34    5:21.35
                  33.59     1:14.93 (41.34)     1:58.16 (43.23)     2:39.70 (41.54)
        3:24.51 (44.81)     4:09.79 (45.28)     4:47.26 (37.47)     5:21.35 (34.09)
 32 Petrelis, Nick D          17 sac-NJ               5:04.16    5:22.19
                  34.49     1:17.36 (42.87)     1:58.16 (40.80)     2:39.11 (40.95)
        3:24.07 (44.96)     4:10.83 (46.76)     4:47.36 (36.53)     5:22.19 (34.83)
 33 Polhill, Drew B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.41    5:23.33
                  32.67     1:12.08 (39.41)     1:55.55 (43.47)     2:37.21 (41.66)
        3:22.41 (45.20)     4:08.35 (45.94)     4:45.89 (37.54)     5:23.33 (37.44)
 34 Hager, Sean N             18 sac-NJ               5:12.45    5:23.98
                  32.03     1:11.53 (39.50)     1:54.66 (43.13)     2:38.07 (43.41)
        3:23.06 (44.99)     4:09.34 (46.28)     4:46.63 (37.29)     5:23.98 (37.35)
 35 Kopot, Andrey V           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.92    5:26.45
                  32.95                             1:54.70 ( )     2:13.25 (18.55)
                                2:36.78 ( )   4:49.19 (2:12.41)     5:26.45 (37.26)
 36 Maynard, Phil A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.77    5:27.52
                  32.55     1:10.11 (37.56)     1:53.38 (43.27)     2:36.85 (43.47)
        3:25.34 (48.49)     4:13.94 (48.60)     4:50.99 (37.05)     5:27.52 (36.53)
 37 Thompson, David           17 sac-NE               4:50.93    5:28.02
                  32.52     1:11.64 (39.12)     1:53.09 (41.45)     2:34.58 (41.49)
        3:23.30 (48.72)     4:13.29 (49.99)     4:50.88 (37.59)     5:28.02 (37.14)
 38 Okkan, Yalim              14 LIAC-MR              5:20.69    5:30.65
                  32.29     1:09.87 (37.58)     2:00.90 (51.03)     2:49.46 (48.56)
        3:32.80 (43.34)     4:17.52 (44.72)     4:54.09 (36.57)     5:30.65 (36.56)
 39 McDermott, Dylan F        13 sac-NJ               5:13.79    5:30.70
                  34.13     1:13.57 (39.44)     1:56.32 (42.75)     2:39.05 (42.73)
        3:26.89 (47.84)     4:16.94 (50.05)     4:54.75 (37.81)     5:30.70 (35.95)
 40 Plotnik, Joshua P         17 sac-NE               5:12.48    5:31.27
                  31.96     1:11.15 (39.19)     1:55.93 (44.78)     2:41.49 (45.56)
        3:27.05 (45.56)     4:14.84 (47.79)     4:54.40 (39.56)     5:31.27 (36.87)
 -- Blacker, Jared A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.68         DQ

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.