2006 MR New York City Open - 11/11/2006 to 11/12/2006             
                                    Results                                    

Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   23.73  11/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, BAD-MR                     
                23.29  USNC
                23.59  SPRC
                23.89  OPEN
                23.89  USJC
                24.59  NCSA
                25.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex     15 Badger-MR              27.60      23.83 OPEN    28  
                  11.62       23.83 (12.21)                                        
  2 Ziegler, Kate M     18 Fish-PV                27.56      23.91 NCSA    25  
                  11.86       23.91 (12.05)                                        
B - Final
  3 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.95      24.42 NCSA    23  
                  11.87       24.42 (12.55)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.60      24.47 NCSA    21  
                  12.09       24.47 (12.38)                                        
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR              28.03      24.53 NCSA    20  
                  11.94       24.53 (12.59)                                        
  6 Feltrin, Veronica   16 sac-NJ                 28.33      25.05 SECT    19  
                  12.38       25.05 (12.67)                                        
C - Final
  7 Cervone, Victoria   15 NJW-NJ                 28.41      24.46 NCSA    17  
                  11.98       24.46 (12.48)                                        
  8 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish-NE            28.65      24.93 SECT    15  
                  12.24       24.93 (12.69)                                        
  9 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            28.38      25.14 SECT    14  
                  12.26       25.14 (12.88)                                        
 10 Palais, Liz S       16 Middies-MR             28.78      25.61         13  
                  12.63       25.61 (12.98)                                        
 11 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR              28.99      25.62         12  
                  12.50       25.62 (13.12)                                        
 12 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR              28.82      25.83         11  
                  12.70       25.83 (13.13)                                        
D - Final
 13 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR              29.09      25.60          9  
                  12.46       25.60 (13.14)                                        
 14 Doisneau, Anne D    17 sac-NE                 29.34      25.87          7  
                  12.43       25.87 (13.44)                                        
 15 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR             29.38      25.96          6  
                  12.73       25.96 (13.23)                                        
 16 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR                 29.78      26.03          5  
                  12.73       26.03 (13.30)                                        
 17 Tracey, Kim L       15 Badger-MR              29.69      26.15          4  
                  12.85       26.15 (13.30)                                        
 18 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.47      26.23          3  
                  13.03       26.23 (13.20)                                        
 19 Yen, Kristin R      16 UNABF-NE               29.69      26.28          2  
                  12.77       26.28 (13.51)                                        
 20 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      27.98          1  
                  12.71       27.98 (15.27)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR                29.00                   
 15 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR                29.14                   
 20 Magliola, Kristen   15 TVSC-MR                29.61                   
 24 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            29.82                   
 25 Paris, Toni L       15 Fish-PV                29.83                   
 26 Marsilii, Caitlin   16 Fish-PV                29.97                   
 26 Hutchinson, Margar  15 sac-NE                 29.97                   
 28 Sogar, Laura A      15 UNABF-NE               30.00                   
 29 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09                   
 30 Henry, Elizabeth M  14 OWA-MR                 30.11                   
 31 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR                30.19                   
 32 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR             30.24                   
 33 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR             30.27                   
 34 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.36                   
 35 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR                30.44                   
 36 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR             30.47                   
 37 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.50                   
 38 Cervone, Alisha T   14 NJW-NJ                 30.55                   
 39 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.56                   
 40 Wilson, Lauren A    18 sac-NE                 30.68                   
 41 Douglas, Marissa L  14 Bluefish-NE            30.71                   
 42 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR             30.84                   
 43 Lehner, Eliza A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.92                   
 44 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.95                   
 45 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR             31.04                   
 46 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.09                   
 47 Purdy, Kristen L    14 TVSC-MR                31.23                   
 48 Drach, Tori S       16 SeaDragons-NJ          31.27                   
 49 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR                31.36                   
 50 Ernst, Sarah E      18 UNABF-NE               31.59                   
 51 Purdy, Dana R       16 TVSC-MR                31.68                   
 52 Rathbun, Megan A    16 SeaDragons-NJ          31.87                   
 53 Powlen, Kathryn A   15 sac-NE                 32.03                   
 54 Flynn, Melissa A    17 SeaDragons-NJ          32.15                   
 55 Bolander, Katie D   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.66                   
 56 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.18                   
 -- Burns, Brianna N    17 Cond-MR                 DFS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   51.34   11/5/2005 Eliza L Butts, "Bluefish"                    
                50.59  USNC
                51.19  SPRC
                51.79  USJC
                51.89  OPEN
                52.89  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate M     18 Fish-PV                57.89      50.48 USNC    28  
                  11.75       25.06 (13.31)       37.97 (12.91)       50.48 (12.51)
  2 Forrester, Alex     15 Badger-MR              58.39      50.49 USNC    25  
                  11.30       24.23 (12.93)       37.35 (13.12)       50.49 (13.14)
B - Final
  3 Feltrin, Veronica   16 sac-NJ               1:01.64      53.63 SECT    23  
                  12.16       25.99 (13.83)       39.99 (14.00)       53.63 (13.64)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           1:01.83      54.13 SECT    21  
                  12.29       26.20 (13.91)       40.26 (14.06)       54.13 (13.87)
  5 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            1:01.78      54.26 SECT    20  
                  12.03       26.05 (14.02)       40.19 (14.14)       54.26 (14.07)
  6 Cervone, Victoria   15 NJW-NJ               1:01.88      54.35 SECT    19  
                  12.12       26.06 (13.94)       40.58 (14.52)       54.35 (13.77)
C - Final
  7 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.52      53.18 SECT    17  
                  12.37       25.87 (13.50)       39.95 (14.08)       53.18 (13.23)
  8 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish-NE          1:01.99      53.62 SECT    15  
                  12.18       25.99 (13.81)       40.02 (14.03)       53.62 (13.60)
  9 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.05      54.03 SECT    14  
                  12.55       26.49 (13.94)       40.23 (13.74)       54.03 (13.80)
 10 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.69      54.18 SECT    13  
                  12.35       26.27 (13.92)       40.36 (14.09)       54.18 (13.82)
 11 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            1:02.25      54.30 SECT    12  
                  12.33       26.24 (13.91)       40.44 (14.20)       54.30 (13.86)
 12 Doisneau, Anne D    17 sac-NE               1:02.20      54.63 SECT    11  
                  12.39       26.31 (13.92)       40.35 (14.04)       54.63 (14.28)
D - Final
 13 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            1:02.99      54.16 SECT     9  
                  12.32       26.51 (14.19)       40.48 (13.97)       54.16 (13.68)
 14 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR            1:03.18      54.37 SECT     7  
                  12.34       26.11 (13.77)       40.32 (14.21)       54.37 (14.05)
 15 Marsilii, Caitlin   16 Fish-PV              1:02.77      55.52          6  
                  12.83       26.88 (14.05)       41.13 (14.25)       55.52 (14.39)
 16 Hutchinson, Margar  15 sac-NE               1:03.50      55.56          5  
                  12.66       27.00 (14.34)       41.49 (14.49)       55.56 (14.07)
 17 Cooper, Sammie C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.89      55.72          4  
                  12.83       27.11 (14.28)       41.72 (14.61)       55.72 (14.00)
 18 Paris, Toni L       15 Fish-PV              1:03.68      55.75          3  
                  12.79       26.85 (14.06)       41.57 (14.72)       55.75 (14.18)
 19 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.24      55.82          2  
                  12.70       27.10 (14.40)       41.66 (14.56)       55.82 (14.16)
 20 Cervone, Alisha T   14 NJW-NJ               1:03.45      56.76          1  
                  12.92       27.38 (14.46)       42.25 (14.87)       56.76 (14.51)
Preliminaries
  7 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.92                   
 22 Henry, Elizabeth M  14 OWA-MR               1:03.93                   
 23 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           1:04.04                   
 24 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           1:04.15                   
 25 Weston, Betsy F     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.18                   
 26 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 sac-NJ               1:04.28                   
 27 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           1:04.30                   
 28 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.33                   
 29 Bargmann, Leslie D  16 UNABF-NE             1:04.38                   
 30 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.60                   
 31 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               1:04.76                   
 32 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78                   
 33 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           1:05.20                   
 34 Wilson, Lauren A    18 sac-NE               1:05.35                   
 35 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:05.52                   
 36 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           1:05.59                   
 37 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           1:05.81                   
 38 Ng, Stephanie V     13 sac-NJ               1:05.85                   
 39 Ernst, Sarah E      18 UNABF-NE             1:06.00                   
 40 Yen, Kristin R      16 UNABF-NE             1:06.15                   
 41 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           1:06.24                   
 42 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.28                   
 43 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:06.37                   
 44 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.39                   
 45 Leonhard, Melanie   14 sac-NJ               1:06.44                   
 46 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           1:06.64                   
 47 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.65                   
 48 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           1:06.75                   
 49 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               1:06.88                   
 50 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.92                   
 51 Lehner, Eliza A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10                   
 52 Powlen, Kathryn A   15 sac-NE               1:07.27                   
 53 Marshall, Katie O   17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.38                   
 54 Steel, Miranda      16 sac-NJ               1:07.65                   
 55 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.71                   
 56 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           1:08.80                   
 57 Rathbun, Megan A    16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:09.06                   
 58 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:09.34                   
 59 Gorki, Alexandra G  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58                   
 60 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.37                   
 61 Flynn, Melissa A    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.18                   
 62 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.32                   
 -- Hughes, Katie C     15 Badger-MR               DFS                    
 -- Tracey, Kim L       15 Badger-MR               DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:51.62   11/6/2005 Alex Forrester, Badger                     
                1:49.09  USNC
                1:49.89  SPRC
                1:51.29  USJC
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:57.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate M     18 Fish-PV              2:03.52    1:47.45 USNC    28  
                  11.99       25.37 (13.38)       38.76 (13.39)       52.62 (13.86)
        1:06.27 (13.65)     1:20.49 (14.22)     1:34.26 (13.77)     1:47.45 (13.19)
  2 Forrester, Alex     15 Badger-MR            2:05.54    1:48.50 USNC    25  
                  11.59       24.86 (13.27)       38.41 (13.55)       52.53 (14.12)
        1:06.48 (13.95)     1:20.65 (14.17)     1:34.56 (13.91)     1:48.50 (13.94)
B - Final
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:11.70    1:54.06 NCSA    23  
                  12.57       26.71 (14.14)       41.04 (14.33)       55.53 (14.49)
        1:10.02 (14.49)     1:24.76 (14.74)     1:39.64 (14.88)     1:54.06 (14.42)
  4 Zagroba, Catherine  16 NJW-NJ               2:10.54    1:54.57 SECT    21  
                  12.73       27.29 (14.56)       41.75 (14.46)       56.61 (14.86)
        1:11.07 (14.46)     1:26.07 (15.00)     1:40.61 (14.54)     1:54.57 (13.96)
  5 Ritter, Lauren M    17 Fish-PV              2:08.27    1:55.41 SECT    20  
                  12.54       26.53 (13.99)       41.03 (14.50)       55.83 (14.80)
        1:10.57 (14.74)     1:25.89 (15.32)     1:40.84 (14.95)     1:55.41 (14.57)
  6 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            2:10.98    1:55.82 SECT    19  
                  12.57       26.73 (14.16)       41.42 (14.69)       56.38 (14.96)
        1:11.28 (14.90)     1:26.42 (15.14)     1:41.34 (14.92)     1:55.82 (14.48)
C - Final
  7 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    1:55.53 SECT    17  
                  12.78       27.38 (14.60)       41.77 (14.39)       56.71 (14.94)
        1:11.37 (14.66)     1:26.56 (15.19)     1:41.08 (14.52)     1:55.53 (14.45)
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 sac-NJ               2:12.44    1:56.27 SECT    15  
                  12.89       27.32 (14.43)       41.68 (14.36)       56.77 (15.09)
        1:11.65 (14.88)     1:26.82 (15.17)     1:41.72 (14.90)     1:56.27 (14.55)
  9 Feltrin, Veronica   16 sac-NJ               2:12.98    1:56.64 SECT    14  
                  13.01       27.74 (14.73)       42.33 (14.59)       57.24 (14.91)
        1:12.11 (14.87)     1:27.28 (15.17)     1:42.26 (14.98)     1:56.64 (14.38)
 10 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.36    1:56.67 SECT    13  
                  13.03       27.07 (14.04)       41.64 (14.57)       56.47 (14.83)
        1:11.60 (15.13)     1:26.86 (15.26)     1:42.23 (15.37)     1:56.67 (14.44)
 11 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 sac-NJ               2:15.09    1:57.14 SECT    12  
                  13.14       27.70 (14.56)       42.64 (14.94)       57.65 (15.01)
        1:12.56 (14.91)     1:27.65 (15.09)     1:42.67 (15.02)     1:57.14 (14.47)
 12 Marsilii, Caitlin   16 Fish-PV              2:12.87    1:58.84         11  
                  13.21       27.98 (14.77)       42.85 (14.87)       58.23 (15.38)
        1:13.50 (15.27)     1:28.95 (15.45)     1:44.30 (15.35)     1:58.84 (14.54)
D - Final
 13 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            2:15.79    1:57.63 SECT     8  
                  12.98       27.45 (14.47)       42.27 (14.82)       57.18 (14.91)
        1:12.20 (15.02)     1:27.34 (15.14)     1:42.72 (15.38)     1:57.63 (14.91)
 13 Paris, Toni L       15 Fish-PV              2:15.24    1:57.63 SECT     8  
                  12.77       27.60 (14.83)       42.58 (14.98)       57.83 (15.25)
        1:12.92 (15.09)     1:28.23 (15.31)     1:43.30 (15.07)     1:57.63 (14.33)
 15 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.67    1:59.14          6  
                  13.03       27.98 (14.95)       43.26 (15.28)       58.49 (15.23)
        1:13.90 (15.41)     1:29.29 (15.39)     1:44.48 (15.19)     1:59.14 (14.66)
 16 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.96    2:00.14          5  
                  13.45       28.58 (15.13)       44.03 (15.45)       59.50 (15.47)
        1:14.65 (15.15)     1:29.94 (15.29)     1:45.22 (15.28)     2:00.14 (14.92)
 17 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.88    2:00.65          4  
                  13.33       28.23 (14.90)       43.46 (15.23)       58.90 (15.44)
        1:14.70 (15.80)     1:30.41 (15.71)     1:45.85 (15.44)     2:00.65 (14.80)
 18 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR            2:15.39    2:01.15          3  
                  12.95       27.66 (14.71)       42.63 (14.97)       58.18 (15.55)
        1:13.59 (15.41)     1:29.92 (16.33)     1:45.73 (15.81)     2:01.15 (15.42)
 19 Cervone, Alisha T   14 NJW-NJ               2:16.20    2:01.24          2  
                  13.22       28.11 (14.89)       43.34 (15.23)       58.88 (15.54)
        1:14.46 (15.58)     1:30.40 (15.94)     1:46.17 (15.77)     2:01.24 (15.07)
 20 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.92    2:04.62          1  
                  13.32       28.44 (15.12)       44.00 (15.56)       59.78 (15.78)
        1:15.80 (16.02)     1:32.02 (16.22)     1:48.47 (16.45)     2:04.62 (16.15)
Preliminaries
 14 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.28                   
 22 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:17.03                   
 23 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish-NE          2:17.27                   
 24 Doisneau, Anne D    17 sac-NE               2:17.40                   
 25 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:17.76                   
 26 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.84                   
 27 Foster, Clare R     15 sac-NE               2:17.92                   
 28 Hutchinson, Margar  15 sac-NE               2:17.95                   
 29 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           2:18.37                   
 30 Rebovich, Holly A   14 sac-NJ               2:18.54                   
 31 Lau, Allison        17 Middies-MR           2:19.03                   
 32 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           2:19.10                   
 33 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           2:19.13                   
 34 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              2:19.24                   
 35 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            2:20.09                   
 36 Henn, Tara E        16 sac-NJ               2:20.14                   
 37 King, Andrea D      17 sac-NJ               2:20.61                   
 38 Bower, Colleen A    17 Bluefish-NE          2:20.65                   
 39 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:20.85                   
 40 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR            2:20.90                   
 41 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:21.25                   
 42 Pavlin, Mekala      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.30                   
 43 Henry, Elizabeth M  14 OWA-MR               2:21.38                   
 44 Rathbun, Megan A    16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:21.47                   
 45 Hughes, Katie C     15 Badger-MR            2:21.60                   
 46 Powlen, Kathryn A   15 sac-NE               2:21.79                   
 47 Heslin, Kathleen G  17 NJW-NJ               2:21.99                   
 48 Day, Courtney J     15 NJW-NJ               2:22.03                   
 49 Ernst, Sarah E      18 UNABF-NE             2:22.08                   
 50 Steel, Miranda      16 sac-NJ               2:22.29                   
 51 Ng, Stephanie V     13 sac-NJ               2:22.35                   
 52 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.49                   
 53 Leonhard, Melanie   14 sac-NJ               2:22.80                   
 54 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.07                   
 55 Marshall, Katie O   17 Bluefish-NE          2:23.13                   
 56 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           2:23.23                   
 57 Heslin, Meagan G    17 NJW-NJ               2:23.75                   
 58 Weston, Betsy F     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.22                   
 59 Henn, Erin M        14 sac-NJ               2:24.90                   
 59 Yen, Kristin R      16 UNABF-NE             2:24.90                   
 61 Bailey, Meaghan E   16 Bluefish-NE          2:26.04                   
 62 Douglas, Marissa L  14 Bluefish-NE          2:27.87                   
 63 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:28.75                   
 64 Golden, Stacey R    16 sac-NJ               2:32.11                   
 65 Flynn, Melissa A    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:32.45                   
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.03   11/5/2005 Alex Forrester, Badger                     
                4:49.49  USNC
                4:51.49  SPRC
                4:55.29  USJC
                4:55.89  OPEN
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:12.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate M     18 Fish-PV              4:16.31    4:42.65 USNC    28  
                  12.54       26.11 (13.57)       39.83 (13.72)       53.93 (14.10)
        1:07.98 (14.05)     1:22.34 (14.36)     1:36.54 (14.20)     1:50.88 (14.34)
        2:05.28 (14.40)     2:19.84 (14.56)     2:34.20 (14.36)     2:48.73 (14.53)
        3:03.16 (14.43)     3:17.70 (14.54)     3:32.16 (14.46)     3:46.55 (14.39)
        4:00.80 (14.25)     4:15.14 (14.34)     4:29.36 (14.22)     4:42.65 (13.29)
  2 Forrester, Alex     15 Badger-MR            4:26.91    4:59.18 NCSA    25  
                  12.61       26.43 (13.82)       40.41 (13.98)       54.91 (14.50)
        1:09.45 (14.54)     1:24.74 (15.29)     1:39.77 (15.03)     1:55.26 (15.49)
        2:10.51 (15.25)     2:26.06 (15.55)     2:41.24 (15.18)     2:57.23 (15.99)
        3:12.39 (15.16)     3:28.22 (15.83)     3:43.52 (15.30)     3:59.06 (15.54)
        4:14.09 (15.03)     4:29.55 (15.46)     4:44.48 (14.93)     4:59.18 (14.70)
B - Final
  3 Ritter, Lauren M    17 Fish-PV              4:28.71    4:57.42 NCSA    23  
                  13.28       27.92 (14.64)       42.70 (14.78)       57.86 (15.16)
        1:12.70 (14.84)     1:27.93 (15.23)     1:42.87 (14.94)     1:58.15 (15.28)
        2:13.07 (14.92)     2:28.08 (15.01)     2:42.84 (14.76)     2:58.02 (15.18)
        3:12.87 (14.85)     3:28.03 (15.16)     3:42.81 (14.78)     3:58.14 (15.33)
        4:12.89 (14.75)     4:28.15 (15.26)     4:42.98 (14.83)     4:57.42 (14.44)
  4 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 sac-NJ               4:33.83    5:04.06 SECT    21  
                  13.46       28.14 (14.68)       43.04 (14.90)       58.10 (15.06)
        1:13.02 (14.92)     1:28.27 (15.25)     1:43.48 (15.21)     1:58.82 (15.34)
        2:13.94 (15.12)     2:29.37 (15.43)     2:44.64 (15.27)     3:00.05 (15.41)
        3:15.38 (15.33)     3:31.03 (15.65)     3:46.56 (15.53)     4:02.18 (15.62)
        4:17.67 (15.49)     4:33.34 (15.67)     4:48.93 (15.59)     5:04.06 (15.13)
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           4:32.92    5:08.59 SECT    20  
                  13.47       28.56 (15.09)       43.89 (15.33)       59.46 (15.57)
        1:14.87 (15.41)     1:30.69 (15.82)     1:46.05 (15.36)     2:01.89 (15.84)
        2:17.29 (15.40)     2:33.29 (16.00)     2:49.00 (15.71)     3:04.98 (15.98)
        3:19.58 (14.60)     3:34.78 (15.20)     3:49.86 (15.08)     4:05.40 (15.54)
        4:21.44 (16.04)     4:37.59 (16.15)     4:53.46 (15.87)     5:08.59 (15.13)
  6 Marsilii, Caitlin   16 Fish-PV              4:33.82    5:08.68 SECT    19  
                  14.15       29.33 (15.18)       44.69 (15.36)     1:00.23 (15.54)
        1:15.61 (15.38)     1:31.07 (15.46)     1:46.55 (15.48)     2:02.16 (15.61)
        2:17.76 (15.60)     2:33.41 (15.65)     2:48.85 (15.44)     3:04.49 (15.64)
        3:20.02 (15.53)     3:35.78 (15.76)     3:51.39 (15.61)     4:07.05 (15.66)
        4:22.94 (15.89)     4:38.44 (15.50)     4:54.07 (15.63)     5:08.68 (14.61)
C - Final
  7 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 sac-NJ               4:35.12    5:00.47 NCSA    17  
                  13.32       27.89 (14.57)       42.58 (14.69)       57.63 (15.05)
        1:12.38 (14.75)     1:27.68 (15.30)     1:42.78 (15.10)     1:58.18 (15.40)
        2:13.18 (15.00)     2:28.70 (15.52)     2:43.74 (15.04)     2:58.96 (15.22)
        3:14.32 (15.36)     3:29.87 (15.55)     3:45.04 (15.17)     4:00.46 (15.42)
        4:15.55 (15.09)     4:30.97 (15.42)     4:45.97 (15.00)     5:00.47 (14.50)
  8 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            4:37.62    5:05.17 SECT    15  
                  13.04       27.65 (14.61)       42.56 (14.91)       57.98 (15.42)
        1:13.25 (15.27)     1:28.71 (15.46)     1:39.02 (10.31)     1:59.48 (20.46)
        2:14.80 (15.32)     2:30.43 (15.63)     2:45.68 (15.25)     3:01.18 (15.50)
        3:16.48 (15.30)     3:32.17 (15.69)     3:47.77 (15.60)     4:03.44 (15.67)
        4:18.97 (15.53)     4:34.65 (15.68)     4:50.05 (15.40)     5:05.17 (15.12)
  9 Zagroba, Catherine  16 NJW-NJ               4:38.57    5:08.83 SECT    14  
                  13.71       28.61 (14.90)       43.72 (15.11)       59.17 (15.45)
        1:14.66 (15.49)     1:30.39 (15.73)     1:46.08 (15.69)     2:01.80 (15.72)
        2:17.42 (15.62)     2:33.02 (15.60)     2:48.44 (15.42)     3:03.94 (15.50)
        3:19.48 (15.54)     3:35.00 (15.52)     3:50.55 (15.55)     4:06.32 (15.77)
        4:22.06 (15.74)     4:37.81 (15.75)     4:53.78 (15.97)     5:08.83 (15.05)
 10 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 sac-NJ               4:41.63    5:09.63 SECT    13  
                  13.83       28.91 (15.08)       44.13 (15.22)       59.70 (15.57)
        1:15.14 (15.44)     1:30.86 (15.72)     1:46.47 (15.61)     2:02.41 (15.94)
        2:17.98 (15.57)     2:33.87 (15.89)     2:49.33 (15.46)     3:05.24 (15.91)
        3:20.65 (15.41)     3:36.55 (15.90)     3:52.00 (15.45)     4:07.84 (15.84)
        4:23.51 (15.67)     4:39.26 (15.75)     4:54.69 (15.43)     5:09.63 (14.94)
 11 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR            4:42.83    5:10.53 SECT    12  
                  13.67       28.51 (14.84)       43.65 (15.14)       59.03 (15.38)
        1:14.50 (15.47)     1:30.36 (15.86)     1:46.06 (15.70)     2:02.00 (15.94)
        2:17.57 (15.57)     2:33.36 (15.79)     2:48.84 (15.48)     3:04.71 (15.87)
        3:20.52 (15.81)     3:36.61 (16.09)     3:52.52 (15.91)     4:08.58 (16.06)
        4:24.42 (15.84)     4:40.33 (15.91)     4:55.74 (15.41)     5:10.53 (14.79)
 12 King, Andrea D      17 sac-NJ               4:42.95    5:12.75         11  
                  13.65       28.44 (14.79)       43.83 (15.39)       59.36 (15.53)
        1:15.00 (15.64)     1:30.78 (15.78)     1:46.54 (15.76)     2:02.34 (15.80)
        2:18.12 (15.78)     2:34.03 (15.91)     2:49.80 (15.77)     3:05.73 (15.93)
        3:21.57 (15.84)     3:37.65 (16.08)     3:53.57 (15.92)     4:09.98 (16.41)
        4:25.80 (15.82)     4:41.82 (16.02)     4:54.92 (13.10)     5:12.75 (17.83)
D - Final
 13 Feltrin, Veronica   16 sac-NJ               4:45.57    5:07.67 SECT     9  
                  13.84       28.96 (15.12)       44.20 (15.24)       59.80 (15.60)
        1:15.63 (15.83)     1:31.34 (15.71)     1:47.15 (15.81)     2:03.01 (15.86)
        2:18.72 (15.71)     2:34.40 (15.68)     2:50.14 (15.74)     3:05.72 (15.58)
        3:21.36 (15.64)     3:36.95 (15.59)     3:52.46 (15.51)     4:07.81 (15.35)
        4:23.17 (15.36)     4:38.47 (15.30)     4:53.65 (15.18)     5:07.67 (14.02)
 14 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.87    5:09.98 SECT     7  
                  13.96       29.29 (15.33)       44.79 (15.50)     1:00.53 (15.74)
        1:16.35 (15.82)     1:32.21 (15.86)     1:47.86 (15.65)     2:03.83 (15.97)
        2:19.31 (15.48)     2:34.77 (15.46)     2:46.72 (11.95)     3:05.86 (19.14)
        3:21.32 (15.46)     3:36.88 (15.56)     3:52.43 (15.55)     4:08.18 (15.75)
        4:20.16 (11.98)     4:39.87 (19.71)     4:50.59 (10.72)     5:09.98 (19.39)
 15 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            4:43.35    5:12.37 SECT     6  
                  13.73       28.94 (15.21)       44.21 (15.27)       59.74 (15.53)
        1:15.42 (15.68)     1:31.11 (15.69)     1:46.84 (15.73)     2:02.61 (15.77)
        2:18.45 (15.84)     2:34.38 (15.93)     2:50.15 (15.77)     3:05.85 (15.70)
        3:21.59 (15.74)     3:37.89 (16.30)     3:54.01 (16.12)     4:09.97 (15.96)
        4:25.54 (15.57)     4:41.29 (15.75)     4:56.87 (15.58)     5:12.37 (15.50)
 16 Rebovich, Holly A   14 sac-NJ               4:43.16    5:13.05          5  
                  13.78       29.11 (15.33)       44.35 (15.24)     1:00.26 (15.91)
        1:15.83 (15.57)     1:31.89 (16.06)     1:47.61 (15.72)     2:03.74 (16.13)
        2:19.52 (15.78)     2:35.67 (16.15)     2:51.41 (15.74)     3:07.64 (16.23)
        3:23.51 (15.87)     3:39.60 (16.09)     3:55.38 (15.78)     4:11.42 (16.04)
        4:26.98 (15.56)     4:42.88 (15.90)     4:58.13 (15.25)     5:13.05 (14.92)
 17 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.15    5:13.93          4  
                  13.91       29.26 (15.35)       44.65 (15.39)     1:00.52 (15.87)
        1:16.26 (15.74)     1:32.45 (16.19)     1:48.31 (15.86)     2:04.55 (16.24)
        2:20.32 (15.77)     2:36.75 (16.43)     2:52.58 (15.83)     3:08.83 (16.25)
        3:24.63 (15.80)     3:40.88 (16.25)     3:56.55 (15.67)     4:12.49 (15.94)
        4:27.88 (15.39)     4:43.64 (15.76)     4:58.74 (15.10)     5:13.93 (15.19)
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.78    5:19.45          3  
                  13.65       29.12 (15.47)       40.26 (11.14)     1:00.72 (20.46)
        1:16.42 (15.70)     1:32.62 (16.20)     1:48.52 (15.90)     2:04.78 (16.26)
        2:20.90 (16.12)     2:37.23 (16.33)     2:53.58 (16.35)     3:09.90 (16.32)
        3:26.17 (16.27)     3:42.53 (16.36)     3:53.50 (10.97)     4:15.05 (21.55)
        4:31.07 (16.02)     4:47.36 (16.29)     5:03.67 (16.31)     5:19.45 (15.78)
 19 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            4:46.42    5:19.91          2  
                  14.11       29.52 (15.41)       45.13 (15.61)     1:00.99 (15.86)
        1:17.19 (16.20)     1:33.04 (15.85)     1:48.97 (15.93)     2:05.11 (16.14)
        2:21.44 (16.33)     2:37.82 (16.38)     2:54.21 (16.39)     3:10.45 (16.24)
        3:26.63 (16.18)     3:43.10 (16.47)     3:59.33 (16.23)     4:15.66 (16.33)
        4:32.07 (16.41)     4:48.33 (16.26)     5:04.56 (16.23)     5:19.91 (15.35)
 20 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.68    5:23.32          1  
                  13.94       29.34 (15.40)       44.96 (15.62)     1:00.52 (15.56)
         1:06.20 (5.68)     1:31.47 (25.27)     1:49.00 (17.53)     2:05.50 (16.50)
        2:21.87 (16.37)     2:38.38 (16.51)     2:54.80 (16.42)     3:11.26 (16.46)
        3:27.81 (16.55)     3:41.64 (13.83)     4:01.05 (19.41)     4:17.87 (16.82)
        4:34.40 (16.53)     4:51.23 (16.83)     5:07.41 (16.18)     5:23.32 (15.91)
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   10:02.18   11/5/2005 Liz C Goldson, Long Island AC-M           
                10:01.09  SPRC
                10:01.09  USNC
                10:07.99  OPEN
                10:10.99  USJC
                10:21.29  NCSA
                10:40.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate M     18 Fish-PV              8:55.97    9:37.48 SPRC    28  
                  12.32       26.26 (13.94)       40.10 (13.84)       54.42 (14.32)
        1:08.68 (14.26)     1:23.12 (14.44)     1:37.53 (14.41)     1:52.11 (14.58)
        2:06.40 (14.29)     2:20.99 (14.59)     2:35.43 (14.44)     2:49.99 (14.56)
        3:04.45 (14.46)     3:19.06 (14.61)     3:33.50 (14.44)     3:48.11 (14.61)
        4:02.57 (14.46)     4:17.17 (14.60)     4:31.71 (14.54)     4:46.39 (14.68)
        5:00.89 (14.50)     5:15.64 (14.75)     5:30.05 (14.41)     5:44.87 (14.82)
        5:59.43 (14.56)     6:13.98 (14.55)     6:28.54 (14.56)     6:43.18 (14.64)
        6:57.78 (14.60)     7:12.43 (14.65)     7:26.86 (14.43)     7:41.52 (14.66)
      9:37.48 (1:55.96)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M    17 Fish-PV              9:09.03   10:05.92 OPEN    25  
                  12.76       26.94 (14.18)       41.43 (14.49)       56.17 (14.74)
        1:10.94 (14.77)     1:26.19 (15.25)     1:41.29 (15.10)     1:56.55 (15.26)
        2:11.47 (14.92)     2:27.01 (15.54)     2:42.33 (15.32)     2:57.71 (15.38)
        3:12.73 (15.02)     3:28.23 (15.50)     3:43.21 (14.98)     3:58.67 (15.46)
        4:13.90 (15.23)     4:29.15 (15.25)     4:44.43 (15.28)     4:59.90 (15.47)
        5:15.10 (15.20)     5:30.71 (15.61)     5:45.86 (15.15)     6:01.50 (15.64)
        6:16.71 (15.21)     6:32.15 (15.44)     6:47.26 (15.11)     7:03.07 (15.81)
        7:18.12 (15.05)     7:33.68 (15.56)     7:48.69 (15.01)     8:04.29 (15.60)
     10:05.92 (2:01.63)
  3 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 sac-NJ               9:16.86   10:07.75 OPEN    23  
                  12.92       27.84 (14.92)       42.64 (14.80)       57.68 (15.04)
        1:12.76 (15.08)     1:28.05 (15.29)     1:43.15 (15.10)     1:58.55 (15.40)
        2:13.66 (15.11)     2:29.04 (15.38)     2:44.25 (15.21)     2:59.60 (15.35)
        3:14.90 (15.30)     3:30.12 (15.22)     3:45.44 (15.32)     4:00.67 (15.23)
        4:16.13 (15.46)     4:31.27 (15.14)     4:46.53 (15.26)     5:01.98 (15.45)
        5:17.30 (15.32)     5:32.49 (15.19)     5:47.80 (15.31)     6:03.05 (15.25)
        6:18.48 (15.43)     6:33.92 (15.44)     6:49.44 (15.52)     7:04.97 (15.53)
        7:20.45 (15.48)     7:35.78 (15.33)     7:51.18 (15.40)     8:06.66 (15.48)
     10:07.75 (2:01.09)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish-NE          9:13.52   10:09.04 USJC    21  
                  12.92       27.95 (15.03)       42.99 (15.04)       58.29 (15.30)
        1:13.31 (15.02)     1:28.54 (15.23)     1:43.80 (15.26)     1:59.12 (15.32)
        2:14.18 (15.06)     2:29.56 (15.38)     2:44.51 (14.95)     2:59.81 (15.30)
        3:14.93 (15.12)     3:30.17 (15.24)     3:45.30 (15.13)     4:00.71 (15.41)
        4:15.87 (15.16)     4:31.24 (15.37)     4:46.41 (15.17)     5:01.78 (15.37)
        5:14.98 (13.20)     5:32.30 (17.32)     5:47.48 (15.18)     6:02.88 (15.40)
        6:18.24 (15.36)     6:33.82 (15.58)     6:49.24 (15.42)     7:04.82 (15.58)
        7:20.27 (15.45)     7:35.94 (15.67)     7:47.74 (11.80)     8:06.58 (18.84)
     10:09.04 (2:02.46)
  5 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 sac-NJ               9:24.46   10:19.15 NCSA    20  
                  13.10       27.88 (14.78)       43.08 (15.20)       58.19 (15.11)
        1:14.05 (15.86)     1:29.42 (15.37)     1:45.01 (15.59)     2:00.33 (15.32)
        2:15.86 (15.53)     2:31.31 (15.45)     2:46.96 (15.65)     3:02.41 (15.45)
        3:18.26 (15.85)     3:33.57 (15.31)     3:48.89 (15.32)     4:04.30 (15.41)
        4:19.97 (15.67)     4:35.37 (15.40)     4:51.01 (15.64)     5:06.45 (15.44)
        5:21.79 (15.34)     5:37.43 (15.64)     5:53.30 (15.87)     6:08.99 (15.69)
        6:24.91 (15.92)     6:40.25 (15.34)     6:55.93 (15.68)     7:11.55 (15.62)
        7:27.29 (15.74)     7:42.97 (15.68)     7:58.70 (15.73)     8:14.28 (15.58)
     10:19.15 (2:04.87)
  6 Marsilii, Caitlin   16 Fish-PV              9:14.05   10:31.17 SECT    19  
                  13.61       28.75 (15.14)       43.95 (15.20)       59.33 (15.38)
        1:14.81 (15.48)     1:30.45 (15.64)     1:46.00 (15.55)     2:01.81 (15.81)
        2:17.56 (15.75)     2:33.45 (15.89)     2:49.10 (15.65)     3:04.67 (15.57)
        3:20.35 (15.68)     3:36.21 (15.86)     3:52.17 (15.96)     4:08.23 (16.06)
        4:24.20 (15.97)     4:40.12 (15.92)     4:56.11 (15.99)     5:11.90 (15.79)
        5:27.69 (15.79)     5:43.86 (16.17)     5:59.82 (15.96)     6:15.94 (16.12)
        6:31.95 (16.01)     6:48.14 (16.19)     7:04.20 (16.06)     7:20.45 (16.25)
        7:36.35 (15.90)     7:52.47 (16.12)     8:08.26 (15.79)     8:24.40 (16.14)
     10:31.17 (2:06.77)
  7 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              9:41.55   10:38.63 SECT    17  
                  13.70       29.21 (15.51)       44.84 (15.63)     1:00.80 (15.96)
        1:16.80 (16.00)     1:32.96 (16.16)     1:49.12 (16.16)     2:05.30 (16.18)
        2:21.36 (16.06)     2:37.43 (16.07)     2:53.51 (16.08)     3:09.59 (16.08)
        3:25.61 (16.02)     3:41.72 (16.11)     3:57.88 (16.16)     4:14.04 (16.16)
        4:30.12 (16.08)     4:46.36 (16.24)     5:02.47 (16.11)     5:18.70 (16.23)
        5:34.74 (16.04)     5:50.96 (16.22)     6:07.13 (16.17)     6:23.45 (16.32)
        6:39.44 (15.99)     6:55.48 (16.04)     7:11.51 (16.03)     7:27.64 (16.13)
        7:43.79 (16.15)     7:59.90 (16.11)     8:15.93 (16.03)     8:32.02 (16.09)
     10:38.63 (2:06.61)
  8 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR            9:32.01   10:39.94 SECT    15  
                  13.31       28.76 (15.45)       44.15 (15.39)     1:00.24 (16.09)
        1:16.20 (15.96)     1:32.41 (16.21)     1:48.25 (15.84)     2:04.37 (16.12)
        2:20.45 (16.08)     2:36.60 (16.15)     2:52.88 (16.28)     3:08.85 (15.97)
        3:24.90 (16.05)     3:41.07 (16.17)     3:57.21 (16.14)     4:13.63 (16.42)
        4:29.71 (16.08)     4:45.90 (16.19)     5:02.07 (16.17)     5:18.21 (16.14)
        5:34.34 (16.13)     5:50.54 (16.20)     6:06.86 (16.32)     6:22.92 (16.06)
        6:39.05 (16.13)     6:55.12 (16.07)     7:11.40 (16.28)     7:27.54 (16.14)
        7:43.62 (16.08)     7:59.92 (16.30)     8:16.30 (16.38)     8:32.42 (16.12)
     10:39.94 (2:07.52)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   57.13  11/14/2004 Lauren A English, UNCAT                      
                56.09  USNC
                56.69  SPRC
                57.39  USJC
                57.69  OPEN
                59.09  NCSA
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish-NE          1:06.18      57.74 NCSA    28  
                  13.94       28.50 (14.56)       43.12 (14.62)       57.74 (14.62)
  2 Hughes, Katie C     15 Badger-MR            1:08.01    1:00.07 SECT    25  
                  14.52       29.51 (14.99)       44.64 (15.13)     1:00.07 (15.43)
B - Final
  3 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.83      57.85 NCSA    23  
                  13.65       28.16 (14.51)       42.84 (14.68)       57.85 (15.01)
  4 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.31      59.24 SECT    21  
                  14.41       29.36 (14.95)       44.35 (14.99)       59.24 (14.89)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            1:10.05    1:00.94 SECT    20  
                  14.73       29.79 (15.06)       45.37 (15.58)     1:00.94 (15.57)
  6 Feltrin, Veronica   16 sac-NJ               1:10.86    1:02.26         19  
                  14.83       30.28 (15.45)       46.34 (16.06)     1:02.26 (15.92)
C - Final
  7 Tracey, Kim L       15 Badger-MR            1:11.14    1:00.74 SECT    17  
                  14.21       29.43 (15.22)       44.94 (15.51)     1:00.74 (15.80)
  8 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           1:13.05    1:02.27         15  
                  14.78       30.34 (15.56)       46.45 (16.11)     1:02.27 (15.82)
  9 Bargmann, Leslie D  16 UNABF-NE             1:11.28    1:02.34         14  
                  14.95       30.50 (15.55)       46.63 (16.13)     1:02.34 (15.71)
 10 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.52    1:02.61         13  
                  15.24       25.45 (10.21)       46.67 (21.22)     1:02.61 (15.94)
 11 Hutchinson, Margar  15 sac-NE               1:13.05    1:02.69         12  
                  15.31       31.07 (15.76)       47.21 (16.14)     1:02.69 (15.48)
 12 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            1:11.75    1:04.45         11  
                  15.35       31.63 (16.28)       48.57 (16.94)     1:04.45 (15.88)
D - Final
 13 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               1:13.40    1:01.79          9  
                  14.68       30.46 (15.78)       46.12 (15.66)     1:01.79 (15.67)
 14 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           1:14.02    1:03.01          7  
                  14.98       30.77 (15.79)       47.08 (16.31)     1:03.01 (15.93)
 15 Wilson, Lauren A    18 sac-NE               1:13.15    1:03.27          6  
                  15.15       31.26 (16.11)       47.28 (16.02)     1:03.27 (15.99)
 16 Ng, Stephanie V     13 sac-NJ               1:14.99    1:04.20          5  
                  15.52       31.62 (16.10)       48.08 (16.46)     1:04.20 (16.12)
 17 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.86    1:04.51          4  
                  15.24       31.36 (16.12)       47.99 (16.63)     1:04.51 (16.52)
 18 Bender, Shannon A   14 Bluefish-NE          1:15.22    1:04.62          3  
                  16.07       32.30 (16.23)       48.90 (16.60)     1:04.62 (15.72)
 19 Cervone, Alisha T   14 NJW-NJ               1:14.09    1:04.65          2  
                  15.75       31.93 (16.18)       48.52 (16.59)     1:04.65 (16.13)
 20 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           1:14.63    1:04.79          1  
                  15.93       32.13 (16.20)       48.49 (16.36)     1:04.79 (16.30)
Preliminaries
 10 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            1:12.06                   
 15 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.31                   
 21 Magliola, Kristen   15 TVSC-MR              1:14.91                   
 24 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           1:15.23                   
 25 Festa, Julia D      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.34                   
 26 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           1:15.64                   
 27 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           1:15.67                   
 28 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           1:15.69                   
 29 Purdy, Kristen L    14 TVSC-MR              1:15.74                   
 30 Ernst, Sarah E      18 UNABF-NE             1:15.87                   
 31 Bender, Ariel E     16 Bluefish-NE          1:16.07                   
 32 Walbaum, Kara A     17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.16                   
 33 Steel, Miranda      16 sac-NJ               1:16.50                   
 34 Bailey, Meaghan E   16 Bluefish-NE          1:16.51                   
 35 Paris, Toni L       15 Fish-PV              1:16.52                   
 36 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.61                   
 37 Doisneau, Anne D    17 sac-NE               1:17.37                   
 38 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           1:17.51                   
 39 Marshall, Katie O   17 Bluefish-NE          1:18.47                   
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:03.94  11/13/2004 Jenny M Forster, WTRC Sharks               
                2:00.99  USNC
                2:01.79  SPRC
                2:03.39  USJC
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:28.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish-NE          2:16.83    2:01.92 USJC    28  
                  14.07       29.37 (15.30)       44.60 (15.23)     1:00.43 (15.83)
        1:15.77 (15.34)     1:31.37 (15.60)     1:46.73 (15.36)     2:01.92 (15.19)
  2 Hughes, Katie C     15 Badger-MR            2:25.11    2:03.13 USJC    25  
                  13.98       29.26 (15.28)       44.72 (15.46)     1:00.59 (15.87)
        1:15.91 (15.32)     1:31.69 (15.78)     1:47.36 (15.67)     2:03.13 (15.77)
B - Final
  3 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            2:27.94    2:07.33 SECT    23  
                  14.54       30.24 (15.70)       45.98 (15.74)     1:02.32 (16.34)
        1:18.25 (15.93)     1:34.87 (16.62)     1:51.01 (16.14)     2:07.33 (16.32)
  4 Cervone, Victoria   15 NJW-NJ               2:27.43    2:08.19 SECT    21  
                  14.42       30.25 (15.83)       46.19 (15.94)     1:02.69 (16.50)
        1:19.06 (16.37)     1:35.86 (16.80)     1:52.20 (16.34)     2:08.19 (15.99)
  5 Feltrin, Veronica   16 sac-NJ               2:28.60    2:08.72 SECT    20  
                  14.59       30.48 (15.89)       46.53 (16.05)     1:03.13 (16.60)
        1:19.63 (16.50)     1:36.28 (16.65)     1:52.74 (16.46)     2:08.72 (15.98)
  6 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              2:28.97    2:10.11 SECT    19  
                  15.17       31.04 (15.87)       47.23 (16.19)     1:03.77 (16.54)
        1:20.42 (16.65)     1:37.48 (17.06)     1:53.92 (16.44)     2:10.11 (16.19)
C - Final
  7 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.56    2:06.89 NCSA    17  
                  14.51       30.43 (15.92)       46.36 (15.93)     1:02.78 (16.42)
        1:18.94 (16.16)     1:35.29 (16.35)     1:51.26 (15.97)     2:06.89 (15.63)
  8 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.85    2:08.43 SECT    15  
                  14.17       29.54 (15.37)       45.08 (15.54)     1:01.62 (16.54)
        1:18.31 (16.69)     1:35.26 (16.95)     1:51.86 (16.60)     2:08.43 (16.57)
  9 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            2:31.20    2:08.95 SECT    14  
                  14.45       30.29 (15.84)       46.26 (15.97)     1:02.71 (16.45)
        1:18.91 (16.20)     1:35.83 (16.92)     1:52.34 (16.51)     2:08.95 (16.61)
 10 Tracey, Kim L       15 Badger-MR            2:32.19    2:09.24 SECT    13  
                  14.07       29.75 (15.68)       45.92 (16.17)     1:02.16 (16.24)
        1:18.92 (16.76)     1:36.24 (17.32)     1:53.33 (17.09)     2:09.24 (15.91)
 11 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               2:31.81    2:10.01 SECT    12  
                  14.43       30.55 (16.12)       47.03 (16.48)     1:03.66 (16.63)
        1:20.36 (16.70)     1:37.29 (16.93)     1:53.99 (16.70)     2:10.01 (16.02)
 12 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            2:31.22    2:14.88 SECT    11  
                  14.96       31.32 (16.36)       48.10 (16.78)     1:05.36 (17.26)
        1:23.01 (17.65)     1:40.87 (17.86)     1:58.43 (17.56)     2:14.88 (16.45)
D - Final
 13 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.08    2:06.88 NCSA     9  
                  14.43       30.05 (15.62)       45.86 (15.81)     1:01.82 (15.96)
        1:17.69 (15.87)     1:34.19 (16.50)     1:50.53 (16.34)     2:06.88 (16.35)
 14 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:34.44    2:10.04 SECT     7  
                  14.64       30.40 (15.76)       46.54 (16.14)     1:03.20 (16.66)
        1:19.65 (16.45)     1:36.78 (17.13)     1:53.47 (16.69)     2:10.04 (16.57)
 15 Hutchinson, Margar  15 sac-NE               2:36.08    2:12.06 SECT     6  
                  15.59       32.11 (16.52)       48.91 (16.80)     1:05.41 (16.50)
        1:22.36 (16.95)     1:39.11 (16.75)     1:55.81 (16.70)     2:12.06 (16.25)
 16 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           2:34.54    2:12.07 SECT     5  
                  14.64       30.73 (16.09)       46.91 (16.18)     1:03.97 (17.06)
        1:20.68 (16.71)     1:38.02 (17.34)     1:55.17 (17.15)     2:12.07 (16.90)
 17 Wilson, Lauren A    18 sac-NE               2:34.94    2:12.31 SECT     4  
                  15.14       31.29 (16.15)       47.79 (16.50)     1:04.64 (16.85)
        1:21.47 (16.83)     1:38.40 (16.93)     1:55.70 (17.30)     2:12.31 (16.61)
 18 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:35.40    2:14.47 SECT     3  
                  15.19       31.36 (16.17)       47.94 (16.58)     1:04.78 (16.84)
        1:21.96 (17.18)     1:39.41 (17.45)     1:57.12 (17.71)     2:14.47 (17.35)
 19 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:35.98    2:14.65 SECT     2  
                  14.62       30.80 (16.18)       47.39 (16.59)     1:04.68 (17.29)
        1:21.80 (17.12)     1:39.82 (18.02)     1:56.88 (17.06)     2:14.65 (17.77)
 20 Baker, Meghan T     15 Badger-MR            2:35.29    2:19.27 SECT     1  
                  15.62       32.55 (16.93)       49.90 (17.35)     1:07.85 (17.95)
        1:25.75 (17.90)     1:44.04 (18.29)     2:01.87 (17.83)     2:19.27 (17.40)
Preliminaries
 21 Bender, Shannon A   14 Bluefish-NE          2:37.38                   
 22 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.21                   
 23 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           2:39.22                   
 24 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           2:39.54                   
 25 Steel, Miranda      16 sac-NJ               2:39.78                   
 26 Bender, Ariel E     16 Bluefish-NE          2:40.30                   
 27 Ha, Alyssa J        17 Middies-MR           2:40.59                   
 28 Bailey, Meaghan E   16 Bluefish-NE          2:40.67                   
 29 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:42.03                   
 30 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.75                   
 31 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:44.82                   
 32 Hunter, Claire M    14 Middies-MR           2:45.36                   
 33 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00                   
 34 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.19                   
 35 Rathbun, Megan A    16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:51.46                   
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:05.46  11/13/2004 Rebecca I Soni, SAC! -NJ                   
                1:03.59  USNC
                1:04.19  SPRC
                1:04.89  USJC
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura A      15 UNABF-NE             1:13.63    1:03.45 USNC    28  
                  13.59       29.85 (16.26)       46.36 (16.51)     1:03.45 (17.09)
  2 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.43    1:03.54 USNC    25  
                  13.36       30.00 (16.64)       46.44 (16.44)     1:03.54 (17.10)
B - Final
  3 Foster, Clare R     15 sac-NE               1:18.17    1:06.66 NCSA    23  
                  14.39       31.27 (16.88)       49.05 (17.78)     1:06.66 (17.61)
  4 Perry, Jessica L    18 UNABF-NE             1:17.72    1:06.69 NCSA    21  
                  13.91       31.08 (17.17)       48.46 (17.38)     1:06.69 (18.23)
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               1:18.13    1:07.00 SECT    20  
                  14.00       31.67 (17.67)       48.97 (17.30)     1:07.00 (18.03)
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.77    1:09.49         19  
                  14.76       32.64 (17.88)       50.78 (18.14)     1:09.49 (18.71)
C - Final
  7 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.77    1:09.47         17  
                  14.73       32.68 (17.95)       50.75 (18.07)     1:09.47 (18.72)
  8 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               1:21.58    1:09.79         15  
                  14.92       33.16 (18.24)       51.52 (18.36)     1:09.79 (18.27)
  9 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           1:23.00    1:10.24         14  
                  15.16       32.91 (17.75)       51.27 (18.36)     1:10.24 (18.97)
 10 McLaughlin, Maegan  16 sac-NJ               1:21.41    1:10.58         13  
                  15.00       33.21 (18.21)       51.44 (18.23)     1:10.58 (19.14)
 11 Zagroba, Catherine  16 NJW-NJ               1:20.44    1:10.69         12  
                  15.24       33.92 (18.68)       52.03 (18.11)     1:10.69 (18.66)
 12 Bertelsen, Corinna  14 NJW-NJ               1:22.34    1:12.09         11  
                  15.51       34.04 (18.53)       53.03 (18.99)     1:12.09 (19.06)
D - Final
 13 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.69    1:11.50          9  
                  15.59       33.88 (18.29)       52.84 (18.96)     1:11.50 (18.66)
 14 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.35    1:12.27          7  
                  15.07       33.61 (18.54)       52.55 (18.94)     1:12.27 (19.72)
 15 Berkman, Maddy R    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.18    1:12.78          6  
                  15.43       34.10 (18.67)       53.16 (19.06)     1:12.78 (19.62)
 16 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.48    1:13.06          5  
                  15.42       34.81 (19.39)       53.38 (18.57)     1:13.06 (19.68)
 17 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.61    1:13.42          4  
                  15.55       34.39 (18.84)       54.00 (19.61)     1:13.42 (19.42)
 18 Douglas, Bethany P  13 Bluefish-NE          1:27.19    1:14.83          3  
                  16.16       35.35 (19.19)       55.09 (19.74)     1:14.83 (19.74)
 19 Douglas, Marissa L  14 Bluefish-NE          1:29.71    1:15.00          2  
                  16.19       35.04 (18.85)       55.18 (20.14)     1:15.00 (19.82)
 20 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.05    1:16.02          1  
                  16.21       35.92 (19.71)       55.78 (19.86)     1:16.02 (20.24)
Preliminaries
 10 Drach, Tori S       16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:21.83                   
 18 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.57                   
 21 Antonucci, Carly K  16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:27.91                   
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:14.88  11/14/2004 Rebecca I Soni, SAC! -NJ                   
                2:17.49  USNC
                2:18.69  SPRC
                2:19.79  USJC
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:30.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura A      15 UNABF-NE             2:40.38    2:15.27 USNC    28  
                  14.27       31.07 (16.80)       47.67 (16.60)     1:05.34 (17.67)
        1:22.41 (17.07)     1:40.33 (17.92)     1:57.44 (17.11)     2:15.27 (17.83)
  2 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:39.16    2:16.47 USNC    25  
                  14.26       31.16 (16.90)       48.08 (16.92)     1:05.89 (17.81)
        1:23.08 (17.19)     1:41.09 (18.01)     1:58.56 (17.47)     2:16.47 (17.91)
B - Final
  3 Foster, Clare R     15 sac-NE               2:50.73    2:24.26 NCSA    23  
                  14.84       33.02 (18.18)       51.25 (18.23)     1:10.23 (18.98)
        1:28.69 (18.46)     1:47.76 (19.07)     2:06.00 (18.24)     2:24.26 (18.26)
  4 Perry, Jessica L    18 UNABF-NE             2:47.68    2:24.75 SECT    21  
                  15.01       33.28 (18.27)       51.38 (18.10)     1:10.64 (19.26)
        1:28.50 (17.86)     1:47.66 (19.16)     2:05.77 (18.11)     2:24.75 (18.98)
  5 Ritter, Lauren M    17 Fish-PV              2:51.26    2:25.85 SECT    20  
                  16.30       34.31 (18.01)       52.84 (18.53)     1:12.09 (19.25)
        1:30.45 (18.36)     1:49.18 (18.73)     2:07.66 (18.48)     2:25.85 (18.19)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               2:52.91    2:28.36 SECT    19  
                  14.83       33.36 (18.53)       52.18 (18.82)     1:11.68 (19.50)
        1:30.58 (18.90)     1:49.90 (19.32)     2:08.86 (18.96)     2:28.36 (19.50)
C - Final
  7 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 sac-NJ               2:54.40    2:29.06 SECT    17  
                  15.83       34.50 (18.67)       53.06 (18.56)     1:12.56 (19.50)
        1:31.06 (18.50)     1:50.78 (19.72)     2:09.69 (18.91)     2:29.06 (19.37)
  8 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.69    2:30.42 SECT    15  
                  15.96       34.01 (18.05)       52.91 (18.90)     1:11.92 (19.01)
        1:31.54 (19.62)     1:51.11 (19.57)     2:11.11 (20.00)     2:30.42 (19.31)
  9 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:57.08    2:30.70         13.5
                  15.68       34.53 (18.85)       53.12 (18.59)     1:12.36 (19.24)
        1:31.72 (19.36)     1:50.95 (19.23)     2:10.80 (19.85)     2:30.70 (19.90)
  9 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               2:53.43    2:30.70         13.5
                  15.69       34.89 (19.20)       53.44 (18.55)     1:13.08 (19.64)
        1:32.37 (19.29)     1:52.05 (19.68)     2:11.04 (18.99)     2:30.70 (19.66)
 11 McLaughlin, Maegan  16 sac-NJ               2:55.30    2:31.14         12  
                  16.14       34.48 (18.34)       53.34 (18.86)     1:12.46 (19.12)
        1:31.91 (19.45)     1:51.68 (19.77)     2:11.51 (19.83)     2:31.14 (19.63)
 12 Zagroba, Catherine  16 NJW-NJ               2:59.38    2:37.57         11  
                  16.52       36.14 (19.62)       55.53 (19.39)     1:15.81 (20.28)
        1:35.95 (20.14)     1:56.97 (21.02)     2:17.92 (20.95)     2:37.57 (19.65)
D - Final
 13 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           3:02.54    2:34.93          9  
                  16.18       34.97 (18.79)       54.79 (19.82)     1:14.49 (19.70)
        1:34.51 (20.02)     1:55.30 (20.79)     2:15.13 (19.83)     2:34.93 (19.80)
 14 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.13    2:35.01          6.5
                  16.48       35.43 (18.95)       54.78 (19.35)     1:14.81 (20.03)
        1:34.74 (19.93)     1:55.36 (20.62)     2:15.67 (20.31)     2:35.01 (19.34)
 14 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.25    2:35.01          6.5
                  16.58       35.72 (19.14)       55.64 (19.92)     1:15.49 (19.85)
        1:35.98 (20.49)     1:56.13 (20.15)     2:15.83 (19.70)     2:35.01 (19.18)
 16 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 sac-NJ               3:04.02    2:35.34          5  
                  16.84       36.41 (19.57)       55.86 (19.45)     1:16.00 (20.14)
        1:35.55 (19.55)     1:55.78 (20.23)     2:15.44 (19.66)     2:35.34 (19.90)
 17 Bertelsen, Corinna  14 NJW-NJ               3:03.01    2:36.02          4  
                  16.72       36.21 (19.49)       55.58 (19.37)     1:16.17 (20.59)
        1:35.94 (19.77)     1:56.58 (20.64)     2:16.53 (19.95)     2:36.02 (19.49)
 18 Douglas, Bethany P  13 Bluefish-NE          3:00.29    2:38.43          3  
                  16.77       36.68 (19.91)       56.31 (19.63)     1:16.89 (20.58)
        1:37.29 (20.40)     1:58.27 (20.98)     2:18.22 (19.95)     2:38.43 (20.21)
 19 Omary, Natalie M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.48    2:39.84          2  
                  16.49       35.94 (19.45)       55.43 (19.49)     1:15.87 (20.44)
        1:36.58 (20.71)     1:57.97 (21.39)     2:19.04 (21.07)     2:39.84 (20.80)
 20 Fulenwider, Alliso  14 Middies-MR           3:00.19    2:40.02          1  
                  16.56       36.24 (19.68)       56.01 (19.77)     1:16.66 (20.65)
        1:37.08 (20.42)     1:58.04 (20.96)     2:18.89 (20.85)     2:40.02 (21.13)
Preliminaries
 10 Magliola, Kristen   15 TVSC-MR              2:55.84                   
 16 Drach, Tori S       16 SeaDragons-NJ        3:01.75                   
 17 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              3:02.02                   
 22 Purdy, Dana R       16 TVSC-MR              3:04.04                   
 25 Bower, Colleen A    17 Bluefish-NE          3:09.31                   
 26 Antonucci, Carly K  16 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.88                   
 27 Yildirim, Nesli     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.69                   
 28 Douglas, Marissa L  14 Bluefish-NE          3:13.56                   
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   56.77  11/13/2004 Jenny M Forster, WTRC Sharks                 
                55.39  USNC
                56.19  SPRC
                56.49  USJC
                57.09  OPEN
                58.49  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex     15 Badger-MR            1:03.78      55.97 SPRC    28  
                  11.80       25.66 (13.86)       40.30 (14.64)       55.97 (15.67)
  2 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 sac-NJ               1:05.37      58.46 NCSA    25  
                  12.19       27.53 (15.34)       42.79 (15.26)       58.46 (15.67)
B - Final
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            1:06.33      57.60 NCSA    23  
                  12.44       27.27 (14.83)       42.27 (15.00)       57.60 (15.33)
  4 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.41      57.65 NCSA    21  
                  12.11       26.35 (14.24)       41.37 (15.02)       57.65 (16.28)
  5 Tracey, Kim L       15 Badger-MR            1:07.44      58.49 NCSA    20  
                  12.33       26.98 (14.65)       42.23 (15.25)       58.49 (16.26)
  6 Perry, Jessica L    18 UNABF-NE             1:07.64      58.87 SECT    19  
                  12.61       27.67 (15.06)       42.98 (15.31)       58.87 (15.89)
C - Final
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           1:08.38      59.65 SECT    17  
                  12.87       28.28 (15.41)       43.91 (15.63)       59.65 (15.74)
  8 Bargmann, Leslie D  16 UNABF-NE             1:07.72      59.95 SECT    15  
                  12.83       28.22 (15.39)       43.59 (15.37)       59.95 (16.36)
  9 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00      59.96 SECT    14  
                  12.91       28.32 (15.41)       43.82 (15.50)       59.96 (16.14)
 10 Cooper, Sammie C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:00.29         13  
                  13.04       28.91 (15.87)       44.56 (15.65)     1:00.29 (15.73)
 11 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           1:09.09    1:00.99         12  
                  13.12       28.84 (15.72)       45.00 (16.16)     1:00.99 (15.99)
 12 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           1:09.21    1:02.00         11  
                  13.22       29.23 (16.01)       45.32 (16.09)     1:02.00 (16.68)
D - Final
 13 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.91      59.22 SECT     9  
                  12.67       28.17 (15.50)       43.72 (15.55)       59.22 (15.50)
 14 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            1:09.64      59.94 SECT     7  
                  12.66       27.78 (15.12)       43.07 (15.29)       59.94 (16.87)
 15 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.81    1:00.04 SECT     6  
                  12.41       27.69 (15.28)       43.46 (15.77)     1:00.04 (16.58)
 16 Sogar, Laura A      15 UNABF-NE             1:09.73    1:01.12          5  
                  12.54       28.09 (15.55)       44.53 (16.44)     1:01.12 (16.59)
 17 Marshall, Katie O   17 Bluefish-NE          1:09.60    1:01.20          4  
                  13.11       28.66 (15.55)       44.56 (15.90)     1:01.20 (16.64)
 18 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.69    1:01.87          3  
                  12.42       27.52 (15.10)       43.89 (16.37)     1:01.87 (17.98)
 19 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           1:09.68    1:02.09          2  
                  13.51       29.15 (15.64)       45.74 (16.59)     1:02.09 (16.35)
 20 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            1:09.92    1:02.28          1  
                  13.46       29.37 (15.91)       45.64 (16.27)     1:02.28 (16.64)
Preliminaries
 21 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.93                   
 22 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish-NE          1:10.12                   
 23 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           1:10.35                   
 24 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR            1:10.59                   
 25 Cervone, Alisha T   14 NJW-NJ               1:10.70                   
 26 Doisneau, Anne D    17 sac-NE               1:10.72                   
 27 Heslin, Meagan G    17 NJW-NJ               1:10.90                   
 28 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR            1:10.93                   
 29 Berkman, Maddy R    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.30                   
 30 Lehner, Eliza A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.64                   
 31 Yen, Kristin R      16 UNABF-NE             1:11.68                   
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.12                   
 33 Henn, Tara E        16 sac-NJ               1:12.33                   
 34 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.54                   
 35 Miller, Andrea J    25 Nyac-MR              1:12.95                   
 36 Douglas, Bethany P  13 Bluefish-NE          1:13.07                   
 37 Condus, Crissy E    17 Elite-NJ             1:13.41                   
 38 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:13.61                   
 39 Bertelsen, Corinna  14 NJW-NJ               1:13.69                   
 40 Bender, Ariel E     16 Bluefish-NE          1:13.71                   
 41 McLaughlin, Maegan  16 sac-NJ               1:13.89                   
 42 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           1:13.90                   
 43 Weston, Betsy F     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.94                   
 44 Wilson, Lauren A    18 sac-NE               1:14.26                   
 45 Christen, Simone K  13 sac-NJ               1:14.71                   
 46 Bailey, Meaghan E   16 Bluefish-NE          1:15.35                   
 47 Heslin, Kathleen G  17 NJW-NJ               1:15.55                   
 48 Flynn, Melissa A    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.57                   
 49 Henn, Erin M        14 sac-NJ               1:16.97                   
 50 Antonucci, Carly K  16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.04                   
 51 Day, Courtney J     15 NJW-NJ               1:18.58                   
 52 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.04                   
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:02.10   11/6/2005 Alex Forrester, Badger                     
                2:01.49  USNC
                2:03.09  SPRC
                2:04.09  USJC
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:13.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex     15 Badger-MR            2:19.81    2:03.63 USJC    28  
                  12.07       26.67 (14.60)       41.59 (14.92)       57.57 (15.98)
        1:13.74 (16.17)     1:30.52 (16.78)     1:47.13 (16.61)     2:03.63 (16.50)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish-NE          2:23.59    2:05.56 NCSA    25  
                  13.11       28.39 (15.28)       44.34 (15.95)     1:01.25 (16.91)
        1:17.03 (15.78)     1:33.28 (16.25)     1:49.39 (16.11)     2:05.56 (16.17)
B - Final
  3 Cervone, Victoria   15 NJW-NJ               2:27.35    2:07.80 SECT    23  
                  13.04       28.74 (15.70)       44.40 (15.66)     1:00.45 (16.05)
        1:16.88 (16.43)     1:33.88 (17.00)     1:50.59 (16.71)     2:07.80 (17.21)
  4 Heslin, Meagan G    17 NJW-NJ               2:29.19    2:11.18 SECT    21  
                  13.90       29.97 (16.07)       46.43 (16.46)     1:03.11 (16.68)
        1:19.65 (16.54)     1:36.81 (17.16)     1:53.77 (16.96)     2:11.18 (17.41)
  5 Bargmann, Leslie D  16 UNABF-NE             2:29.62    2:12.57 SECT    20  
                  13.61        23.26 (9.65)       46.60 (23.34)     1:04.19 (17.59)
        1:21.13 (16.94)     1:38.39 (17.26)     1:55.44 (17.05)     2:12.57 (17.13)
  6 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:26.66    2:13.49 SECT    19  
                  13.55       29.81 (16.26)       46.57 (16.76)     1:04.07 (17.50)
        1:20.93 (16.86)     1:38.62 (17.69)     1:56.15 (17.53)     2:13.49 (17.34)
C - Final
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:29.99    2:11.28 SECT    17  
                  13.66       29.59 (15.93)       45.87 (16.28)     1:02.91 (17.04)
        1:19.73 (16.82)     1:37.11 (17.38)     1:54.38 (17.27)     2:11.28 (16.90)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            2:31.09    2:11.57 SECT    15  
                  14.06       29.86 (15.80)       46.66 (16.80)     1:03.27 (16.61)
        1:20.52 (17.25)     1:37.78 (17.26)     1:54.84 (17.06)     2:11.57 (16.73)
  9 Tracey, Kim L       15 Badger-MR            2:31.92    2:11.61 SECT    14  
                  13.75       29.81 (16.06)       46.47 (16.66)     1:03.18 (16.71)
        1:19.83 (16.65)     1:36.34 (16.51)     1:53.83 (17.49)     2:11.61 (17.78)
 10 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR            2:32.04    2:12.45 SECT    13  
                  14.04       30.25 (16.21)       46.84 (16.59)     1:03.95 (17.11)
        1:20.98 (17.03)     1:38.29 (17.31)     1:56.30 (18.01)     2:12.45 (16.15)
 11 Marshall, Katie O   17 Bluefish-NE          2:31.89    2:12.69 SECT    12  
                  14.01       29.74 (15.73)       46.25 (16.51)     1:03.44 (17.19)
        1:20.40 (16.96)     1:37.82 (17.42)     1:55.30 (17.48)     2:12.69 (17.39)
 12 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            2:31.01    2:14.42         11  
                  14.04       30.36 (16.32)       46.79 (16.43)     1:04.25 (17.46)
        1:21.67 (17.42)     1:39.31 (17.64)     1:56.74 (17.43)     2:14.42 (17.68)
D - Final
 13 Perry, Jessica L    18 UNABF-NE             2:34.41    2:09.87 SECT     9  
                  13.49       29.61 (16.12)       45.78 (16.17)     1:02.73 (16.95)
        1:19.00 (16.27)     1:35.78 (16.78)     1:52.43 (16.65)     2:09.87 (17.44)
 14 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 sac-NJ               2:35.53    2:13.82          7  
                  13.64       29.84 (16.20)       46.11 (16.27)     1:03.00 (16.89)
        1:20.46 (17.46)     1:38.39 (17.93)     1:56.55 (18.16)     2:13.82 (17.27)
 15 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.89    2:15.05          6  
                  14.29       30.80 (16.51)       47.79 (16.99)     1:05.27 (17.48)
        1:22.50 (17.23)     1:39.74 (17.24)     1:57.48 (17.74)     2:15.05 (17.57)
 16 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 sac-NJ               2:35.66    2:16.55          5  
                  14.02       30.48 (16.46)       47.33 (16.85)     1:04.89 (17.56)
        1:23.16 (18.27)     1:41.52 (18.36)     1:59.15 (17.63)     2:16.55 (17.40)
 17 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:35.91    2:17.00          4  
                  13.65       30.13 (16.48)       47.02 (16.89)     1:04.39 (17.37)
        1:22.03 (17.64)     1:40.22 (18.19)     1:58.57 (18.35)     2:17.00 (18.43)
 18 Marsilii, Caitlin   16 Fish-PV              2:34.74    2:17.67          3  
                  14.58       31.86 (17.28)       49.16 (17.30)     1:07.06 (17.90)
        1:24.36 (17.30)     1:42.59 (18.23)     2:00.13 (17.54)     2:17.67 (17.54)
 19 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.27    2:17.99          2  
                  14.40       30.79 (16.39)       48.05 (17.26)     1:05.67 (17.62)
        1:23.58 (17.91)     1:41.81 (18.23)     1:59.94 (18.13)     2:17.99 (18.05)
 20 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.61    2:19.13          1  
                  14.06       30.41 (16.35)       47.43 (17.02)     1:04.98 (17.55)
        1:23.10 (18.12)     1:41.54 (18.44)     2:00.44 (18.90)     2:19.13 (18.69)
Preliminaries
  8 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              2:30.29                   
 22 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           2:37.48                   
 23 Donlin, Kelly A     16 Middies-MR           2:37.77                   
 24 Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.27                   
 25 Yen, Kristin R      16 UNABF-NE             2:38.35                   
 26 Bailey, Meaghan E   16 Bluefish-NE          2:38.93                   
 27 Day, Courtney J     15 NJW-NJ               2:39.81                   
 28 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           2:40.20                   
 29 Flynn, Melissa A    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.88                   
 30 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           2:41.10                   
 31 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:41.32                   
 32 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.44                   
 33 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:41.58                   
 34 Heslin, Kathleen G  17 NJW-NJ               2:41.70                   
 35 Condus, Crissy E    17 Elite-NJ             2:43.31                   
 35 King, Andrea D      17 sac-NJ               2:43.31                   
 37 Henn, Tara E        16 sac-NJ               2:44.18                   
 38 Douglas, Bethany P  13 Bluefish-NE          2:45.08                   
 39 Pomerantz, JoJo F   17 Middies-MR           2:45.13                   
 40 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:45.84                   
 41 Christen, Simone K  13 sac-NJ               2:46.43                   
 42 Lehner, Eliza A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.51                   
 43 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              2:46.61                   
 44 Rebovich, Holly A   14 sac-NJ               2:48.50                   
 45 Bender, Ariel E     16 Bluefish-NE          2:48.84                   
 46 Henn, Erin M        14 sac-NJ               2:48.95                   
 47 Ng, Stephanie V     13 sac-NJ               2:52.16                   
 48 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.37                   
 49 Antonucci, Carly K  16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:52.51                   
 50 Golden, Stacey R    16 sac-NJ               2:52.87                   
 51 McLaughlin, Maegan  16 sac-NJ               2:54.11                   
 52 Leonhard, Melanie   14 sac-NJ               3:01.42                   
 -- Bolander, Katie D   16 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:03.25  11/13/2004 Jenny M Forster, WTRC Sharks               
                2:02.89  USNC
                2:04.09  SPRC
                2:05.29  USJC
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:12.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish-NE          2:21.60    2:05.88 OPEN    28  
                  12.91       28.31 (15.40)       43.91 (15.60)       59.07 (15.16)
        1:17.57 (18.50)     1:36.76 (19.19)     1:51.71 (14.95)     2:05.88 (14.17)
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R   16 Badger-MR            2:25.66    2:07.75 NCSA    25  
                  12.68       27.81 (15.13)       43.82 (16.01)       59.64 (15.82)
        1:18.62 (18.98)     1:37.85 (19.23)     1:53.34 (15.49)     2:07.75 (14.41)
B - Final
  3 Cervone, Victoria   15 NJW-NJ               2:30.93    2:07.14 NCSA    23  
                  12.77       27.99 (15.22)       43.85 (15.86)       59.35 (15.50)
        1:18.11 (18.76)     1:37.58 (19.47)     1:52.94 (15.36)     2:07.14 (14.20)
  4 Ritter, Lauren M    17 Fish-PV              2:27.37    2:08.69 NCSA    21  
                  13.00       28.04 (15.04)       45.23 (17.19)     1:01.97 (16.74)
        1:20.83 (18.86)     1:39.48 (18.65)     1:54.87 (15.39)     2:08.69 (13.82)
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           2:27.94    2:11.53 SECT    20  
                  13.16       28.53 (15.37)       45.42 (16.89)     1:01.97 (16.55)
        1:21.62 (19.65)     1:41.27 (19.65)     1:56.83 (15.56)     2:11.53 (14.70)
  6 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            2:31.62    2:11.89 SECT    19  
                  13.07       28.24 (15.17)       45.72 (17.48)     1:02.34 (16.62)
        1:22.13 (19.79)     1:42.16 (20.03)     1:57.66 (15.50)     2:11.89 (14.23)
C - Final
  7 Perry, Jessica L    18 UNABF-NE             2:32.63    2:09.50 SECT    17  
                  12.79       28.28 (15.49)       45.63 (17.35)     1:02.65 (17.02)
        1:20.50 (17.85)     1:39.13 (18.63)     1:54.71 (15.58)     2:09.50 (14.79)
  8 D'Ambrosia, Janie   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.86    2:13.10         15  
                  13.06       28.70 (15.64)       45.58 (16.88)     1:01.95 (16.37)
        1:23.21 (21.26)     1:43.99 (20.78)     1:59.20 (15.21)     2:13.10 (13.90)
  9 Sogar, Laura A      15 UNABF-NE             2:32.75    2:13.55         14  
                  13.35       29.33 (15.98)       48.71 (19.38)     1:07.04 (18.33)
        1:24.76 (17.72)     1:43.00 (18.24)     1:58.77 (15.77)     2:13.55 (14.78)
 10 Ferrante, Francesc  16 OWA-MR               2:34.47    2:14.39         13  
                  13.86       29.95 (16.09)       47.23 (17.28)     1:03.79 (16.56)
        1:23.32 (19.53)     1:42.83 (19.51)     1:59.11 (16.28)     2:14.39 (15.28)
 11 Zagroba, Catherine  16 NJW-NJ               2:32.68    2:14.47         12  
                  14.74       30.74 (16.00)       48.67 (17.93)     1:06.21 (17.54)
        1:25.35 (19.14)     1:45.20 (19.85)     2:00.35 (15.15)     2:14.47 (14.12)
 12 Hughes, Katie C     15 Badger-MR            2:33.31    2:18.88         11  
                  13.85       29.97 (16.12)       47.19 (17.22)     1:03.65 (16.46)
        1:25.35 (21.70)     1:47.55 (22.20)     2:03.55 (16.00)     2:18.88 (15.33)
D - Final
 13 Guyett, Caren E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.60    2:11.53 SECT     9  
                  13.57       29.01 (15.44)       45.94 (16.93)     1:02.08 (16.14)
        1:21.74 (19.66)     1:41.98 (20.24)     1:57.46 (15.48)     2:11.53 (14.07)
 14 Bargmann, Leslie D  16 UNABF-NE             2:35.03    2:12.96          7  
                  13.05       28.83 (15.78)       46.32 (17.49)     1:03.43 (17.11)
        1:22.65 (19.22)     1:42.36 (19.71)     1:58.33 (15.97)     2:12.96 (14.63)
 15 Frasier, Alex I     14 Bluefish-NE          2:35.32    2:13.70          6  
                  13.56       29.43 (15.87)       46.74 (17.31)     1:03.36 (16.62)
        1:23.19 (19.83)     1:43.53 (20.34)     1:59.09 (15.56)     2:13.70 (14.61)
 16 Foster, Clare R     15 sac-NE               2:37.57    2:15.16          5  
                  13.70       30.23 (16.53)       48.55 (18.32)     1:06.36 (17.81)
        1:25.40 (19.04)     1:44.45 (19.05)     2:00.31 (15.86)     2:15.16 (14.85)
 17 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 sac-NJ               2:35.95    2:15.70          4  
                  13.74       30.45 (16.71)       48.49 (18.04)     1:06.36 (17.87)
        1:26.14 (19.78)     1:46.55 (20.41)     2:01.54 (14.99)     2:15.70 (14.16)
 18 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.14    2:16.13          3  
                  14.05       30.56 (16.51)       47.90 (17.34)     1:04.96 (17.06)
        1:25.16 (20.20)     1:45.35 (20.19)     2:01.28 (15.93)     2:16.13 (14.85)
 19 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR            2:37.02    2:17.12          2  
                  13.65       29.75 (16.10)       48.12 (18.37)     1:05.56 (17.44)
        1:26.03 (20.47)     1:46.60 (20.57)     2:02.27 (15.67)     2:17.12 (14.85)
 20 Cervone, Alisha T   14 NJW-NJ               2:37.27    2:19.05          1  
                  14.17       30.45 (16.28)       48.27 (17.82)     1:05.25 (16.98)
        1:26.70 (21.45)     1:48.20 (21.50)     2:04.28 (16.08)     2:19.05 (14.77)
Preliminaries
  5 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              2:28.25                   
 22 Costa, Christina M  15 Middies-MR           2:37.63                   
 23 Ha, Kathryn C       15 Middies-MR           2:37.67                   
 24 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.70                   
 25 Bailey, Meaghan E   16 Bluefish-NE          2:37.92                   
 26 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              2:38.09                   
 27 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.10                   
 28 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.45                   
 29 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.55                   
 30 Rebovich, Holly A   14 sac-NJ               2:39.04                   
 31 Shiota, Lili M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.37                   
 32 McLaughlin, Maegan  16 sac-NJ               2:39.59                   
 33 King, Andrea D      17 sac-NJ               2:39.88                   
 34 Pangilinan, Erica   15 Middies-MR           2:40.03                   
 35 Suzuka, Yuka        15 Middies-MR           2:40.09                   
 36 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               2:40.42                   
 37 Bender, Shannon A   14 Bluefish-NE          2:40.64                   
 38 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 sac-NJ               2:41.04                   
 39 Bertelsen, Corinna  14 NJW-NJ               2:41.08                   
 40 Panzarino, Alexand  14 Middies-MR           2:41.22                   
 41 Neal, Lia M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.60                   
 42 Rakoczy, Margaret   16 Middies-MR           2:41.70                   
 43 Callahan, Courtney  16 Middies-MR           2:41.96                   
 44 Yen, Kristin R      16 UNABF-NE             2:41.98                   
 45 Wilson, Lauren A    18 sac-NE               2:42.16                   
 46 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           2:42.19                   
 47 Heslin, Meagan G    17 NJW-NJ               2:42.27                   
 48 Heslin, Kathleen G  17 NJW-NJ               2:42.31                   
 49 Powlen, Kathryn A   15 sac-NE               2:42.34                   
 50 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.69                   
 51 Bender, Ariel E     16 Bluefish-NE          2:44.53                   
 52 Day, Courtney J     15 NJW-NJ               2:45.62                   
 53 Douglas, Bethany P  13 Bluefish-NE          2:45.81                   
 54 Henn, Tara E        16 sac-NJ               2:46.23                   
 55 Leonhard, Melanie   14 sac-NJ               2:47.50                   
 56 Flynn, Melissa A    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:48.42                   
 57 Kristic, Marta      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.19                   
 58 Bolander, Katie D   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.21                   
 59 Walbaum, Kara A     17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:53.72                   
 60 Christen, Simone K  13 sac-NJ               2:59.26                   
 -- Burns, Brianna N    17 Cond-MR                 DFS                    
 -- Staskiewicz, Sophi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR       DFS                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:32.02  11/23/2003 Alison P Clemens, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:21.39  USNC
                4:23.79  SPRC
                4:25.29  USJC
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:39.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish-NE          4:54.22    4:25.71 OPEN    28  
                  12.94       28.95 (16.01)       45.03 (16.08)     1:02.00 (16.97)
        1:18.49 (16.49)     1:34.61 (16.12)     1:50.59 (15.98)     2:06.82 (16.23)
        2:25.75 (18.93)     2:45.30 (19.55)     3:04.06 (18.76)     3:23.60 (19.54)
        3:39.35 (15.75)     3:55.03 (15.68)     4:10.52 (15.49)     4:25.71 (15.19)
  2 Derlath, Erica A    16 LIAC-MR              5:05.28    4:29.84 NCSA    25  
                  12.97       28.58 (15.61)       44.23 (15.65)     1:00.99 (16.76)
        1:18.07 (17.08)     1:34.91 (16.84)     1:51.40 (16.49)     2:08.66 (17.26)
        2:28.10 (19.44)     2:48.48 (20.38)     3:08.19 (19.71)     3:29.48 (21.29)
        3:45.00 (15.52)     4:00.45 (15.45)     4:15.36 (14.91)     4:29.84 (14.48)
B - Final
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa   17 Middies-MR           5:12.58    4:28.85 NCSA    23  
                  12.76       28.11 (15.35)       43.70 (15.59)     1:00.29 (16.59)
        1:17.43 (17.14)     1:34.19 (16.76)     1:51.11 (16.92)     2:08.44 (17.33)
        2:28.05 (19.61)     2:47.58 (19.53)     3:06.99 (19.41)     3:27.39 (20.40)
        3:43.07 (15.68)     3:58.64 (15.57)     4:13.86 (15.22)     4:28.85 (14.99)
  4 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 sac-NJ               5:09.77    4:30.75 NCSA    21  
                  12.97       28.87 (15.90)       44.99 (16.12)     1:02.17 (17.18)
        1:19.95 (17.78)     1:37.54 (17.59)     1:55.13 (17.59)     2:13.01 (17.88)
        2:32.13 (19.12)     2:51.93 (19.80)     3:10.97 (19.04)     3:30.92 (19.95)
        3:46.10 (15.18)     4:01.19 (15.09)     4:15.93 (14.74)     4:30.75 (14.82)
  5 Ritter, Lauren M    17 Fish-PV              5:09.85    4:31.53 NCSA    20  
                  12.79       28.34 (15.55)       45.18 (16.84)     1:02.25 (17.07)
        1:20.72 (18.47)     1:38.33 (17.61)     1:56.10 (17.77)     2:14.09 (17.99)
        2:32.92 (18.83)     2:52.66 (19.74)     3:12.55 (19.89)     3:32.25 (19.70)
        3:47.82 (15.57)     4:02.89 (15.07)     4:17.41 (14.52)     4:31.53 (14.12)
  6 Cervone, Victoria   15 NJW-NJ               5:06.09    4:32.61 NCSA    19  
                  12.41       28.12 (15.71)       43.95 (15.83)     1:00.54 (16.59)
        1:17.71 (17.17)     1:34.92 (17.21)     1:51.75 (16.83)     2:09.07 (17.32)
        2:28.79 (19.72)     2:49.71 (20.92)     3:10.07 (20.36)     3:30.67 (20.60)
        3:46.58 (15.91)     4:02.02 (15.44)     4:17.32 (15.30)     4:32.61 (15.29)
C - Final
  7 Perry, Jessica L    18 UNABF-NE             5:16.30    4:31.38 NCSA    17  
                  12.95       28.90 (15.95)       44.87 (15.97)     1:01.83 (16.96)
        1:20.58 (18.75)     1:38.91 (18.33)     1:56.39 (17.48)     2:14.64 (18.25)
        2:33.19 (18.55)     2:52.42 (19.23)     3:11.22 (18.80)     3:31.05 (19.83)
        3:46.51 (15.46)     4:01.58 (15.07)     4:16.43 (14.85)     4:31.38 (14.95)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan       15 Badger-MR            5:18.35    4:33.08 NCSA    15  
                  13.02       29.20 (16.18)       45.27 (16.07)     1:02.60 (17.33)
        1:19.47 (16.87)     1:36.49 (17.02)     1:53.18 (16.69)     2:10.20 (17.02)
        2:30.01 (19.81)     2:50.27 (20.26)     3:10.18 (19.91)     3:31.21 (21.03)
        3:46.60 (15.39)     4:02.14 (15.54)     4:17.48 (15.34)     4:33.08 (15.60)
  9 Sogar, Laura A      15 UNABF-NE             5:24.51    4:39.49 SECT    14  
                  13.02       29.21 (16.19)       47.02 (17.81)     1:04.88 (17.86)
        1:24.19 (19.31)     1:43.03 (18.84)     2:01.94 (18.91)     2:20.62 (18.68)
        2:38.52 (17.90)     2:57.55 (19.03)     3:15.32 (17.77)     3:34.61 (19.29)
        3:51.44 (16.83)     4:07.91 (16.47)     4:23.68 (15.77)     4:39.49 (15.81)
 10 Rogers, Stacey B    14 Middies-MR           5:25.37    4:40.70         13  
                  14.22       30.67 (16.45)       47.72 (17.05)     1:05.73 (18.01)
        1:23.72 (17.99)     1:40.93 (17.21)     1:58.38 (17.45)     2:15.57 (17.19)
        2:36.34 (20.77)     2:56.53 (20.19)     3:17.54 (21.01)     3:37.77 (20.23)
        3:54.05 (16.28)     4:09.63 (15.58)     4:25.85 (16.22)     4:40.70 (14.85)
 11 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 sac-NJ               5:23.21    4:40.90         12  
                  13.72       30.29 (16.57)       47.23 (16.94)     1:04.81 (17.58)
        1:23.66 (18.85)     1:41.98 (18.32)     2:00.21 (18.23)     2:18.34 (18.13)
        2:39.14 (20.80)     2:59.49 (20.35)     3:19.68 (20.19)     3:40.37 (20.69)
        3:56.17 (15.80)     4:11.54 (15.37)     4:26.72 (15.18)     4:40.90 (14.18)
 12 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.81    4:45.18         11  
                  14.00       30.47 (16.47)       47.69 (17.22)     1:05.50 (17.81)
        1:23.95 (18.45)     1:41.62 (17.67)     1:59.52 (17.90)     2:17.58 (18.06)
        2:38.02 (20.44)     2:58.84 (20.82)     3:19.69 (20.85)     3:40.62 (20.93)
        3:57.54 (16.92)     4:13.77 (16.23)     4:29.75 (15.98)     4:45.18 (15.43)
D - Final
 13 Bargmann, Leslie D  16 UNABF-NE             5:29.60    4:37.57 SECT     9  
                  13.44       29.54 (16.10)       45.98 (16.44)                    
                                                    3:13.20 ( )     3:33.37 (20.17)
                                4:05.99 ( )     4:37.57 (31.58)                    
 14 Hetzel, Alexa M     16 sac-NJ               5:26.69    4:41.14          7  
                  13.60       30.58 (16.98)       47.34 (16.76)                    
                                                    3:18.85 ( )     3:39.78 (20.93)
                                4:10.61 ( )     4:41.14 (30.53)                    
 15 Foster, Clare R     15 sac-NE               5:31.75    4:42.85          6  
                  13.85       30.84 (16.99)       49.09 (18.25)                    
                                                    3:20.38 ( )     3:39.72 (19.34)
                                4:12.05 ( )     4:42.85 (30.80)                    
 16 Bodnar, Katharine   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.33    4:44.21          5  
                  13.92       30.79 (16.87)       48.94 (18.15)                    
                                                    3:21.06 ( )     3:42.53 (21.47)
                                4:14.04 ( )     4:44.21 (30.17)                    
 17 Daly, Jenna S       16 LIAC-MR              5:25.94    4:46.05          4  
                  13.79       29.80 (16.01)       46.74 (16.94)                    
                                                    3:22.86 ( )     3:44.24 (21.38)
                                4:15.64 ( )     4:46.05 (30.41)                    
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               5:34.49    4:47.84          3  
                  13.48       30.53 (17.05)       47.88 (17.35)                    
                                                    3:23.35 ( )     3:43.40 (20.05)
                                4:16.16 ( )     4:47.84 (31.68)                    
 19 Bender, Shannon A   14 Bluefish-NE          5:33.28    4:49.30          2  
                  14.87       32.21 (17.34)       50.28 (18.07)                    
                                                    3:23.40 ( )     3:44.87 (21.47)
                                4:17.36 ( )     4:49.30 (31.94)                    
 20 Ackerman, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              5:34.03    4:51.61          1  
                  14.57       31.47 (16.90)       49.06 (17.59)                    
                                                    3:27.31 ( )     3:48.59 (21.28)
                                4:20.41 ( )     4:51.61 (31.20)                    
Preliminaries
 21 King, Andrea D      17 sac-NJ               5:34.97                   
 22 Rebovich, Holly A   14 sac-NJ               5:38.71                   
 23 Ng, Stephanie V     13 sac-NJ               5:40.11                   
 24 Lee, Katherine E    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.84                   
 25 Douglas, Bethany P  13 Bluefish-NE          5:41.99                   
 26 McLaughlin, Maegan  16 sac-NJ               5:42.01                   
 27 Bower, Colleen A    17 Bluefish-NE          5:42.21                   
 28 Tyznar, Jessica A   15 LIAC-MR              5:42.70                   
 29 Zarriello, Megan T  13 LIAC-MR              5:43.06                   
 30 Marynowski, Ryan M  15 Middies-MR           5:44.20                   
 31 Christen, Simone K  13 sac-NJ               6:00.68                   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   21.58  11/14/2004 Jin M Park, UNPAA-NJ                         
                20.49  USNC
                20.69  SPRC
                20.99  OPEN
                21.39  USJC
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimarev, Yury       19 UNOWA-MR               25.10      21.65 NCSA    28  
                  10.61       21.65 (11.04)                                        
  2 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.89      21.85 SECT    25  
                  10.73       21.85 (11.12)                                        
B - Final
  3 Powell, Adam C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.40      21.91 SECT    23  
                  10.53       21.91 (11.38)                                        
  4 Rogers, Chris M     16 UNABF-NE               25.70      22.03 SECT    21  
                  10.86       22.03 (11.17)                                        
  5 King, Andrew D      18 sac-NJ                 26.17      22.66         19.5
                  11.31       22.66 (11.35)                                        
  5 Torres, Ozzy A      17 WRAT-CT                26.11      22.66         19.5
                  11.21       22.66 (11.45)                                        
C - Final
  7 Monovoukas, Mike J  16 UNABF-NE               26.24      22.48 SECT    17  
                  11.03       22.48 (11.45)                                        
  8 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR                26.34      22.96         15  
                  11.14       22.96 (11.82)                                        
  9 Meszaros, Austin J  17 Elite-NJ               26.45      22.99         14  
                  11.37       22.99 (11.62)                                        
 10 Hastings, Tristan   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.40      23.03         13  
                  11.30       23.03 (11.73)                                        
 11 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.39      23.09         12  
                  11.29       23.09 (11.80)                                        
 12 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR              26.52      23.20         11  
                  11.30       23.20 (11.90)                                        
D - Final
 13 Chu, Marco S        17 Bluefish-NE            27.14      22.67          9  
                  11.14       22.67 (11.53)                                        
 14 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR             27.18      23.27          7  
                  11.41       23.27 (11.86)                                        
 15 Martin, Ricky L     14 Elite-NJ               26.75      23.52          6  
                  11.46       23.52 (12.06)                                        
 16 Courville, Jared W  17 sac-NE                 27.09      23.57          5  
                  11.51       23.57 (12.06)                                        
 17 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.97      23.84          4  
                  11.49       23.84 (12.35)                                        
 18 Strittmatter, Alex  16 WRAT-CT                27.10      23.87          3  
                  11.76       23.87 (12.11)                                        
 19 Novotny, Phillip G  17 WRAT-CT                27.43      24.33          2  
                  11.89       24.33 (12.44)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Wagner, Jack S      14 LIAC-MR                25.25                   
  7 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR                26.14                   
 11 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR                 26.38                   
 16 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR                26.57                   
 17 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR                26.65                   
 19 Brennan, Austin F   15 TVSC-MR                26.87                   
 21 Luchsinger, Ryan J  17 TVSC-MR                27.09                   
 23 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR            27.10                   
 26 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Un-Liac-MR             27.17                   
 26 Simco, Anthony J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.17                   
 29 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR                27.26                   
 31 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR                27.45                   
 32 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR              27.49                   
 33 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR                27.54                   
 34 Clarke, Braden J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.55                   
 35 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR              27.57                   
 36 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR             27.58                   
 37 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR             27.60                   
 38 Simco, Daniel P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61                   
 39 Ragin, Gregory      15 Un-Liac-MR             27.67                   
 40 Lessard, Joe D      17 sac-NE                 27.71                   
 40 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.71                   
 42 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            27.75                   
 43 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR             27.80                   
 44 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR                27.82                   
 44 Sokolov, Ullik      19 sac-NJ                 27.82                   
 46 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR            27.84                   
 47 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR                27.89                   
 48 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR                 27.93                   
 49 White, Mason M      18 Bluefish-NE            27.97                   
 50 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR             28.03                   
 51 Jacobson, Matt A    16 Badger-MR              28.09                   
 52 Reams, Sean J       16 Bluefish-NE            28.13                   
 53 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR                28.18                   
 54 Hursch, Derek       15 NJW-NJ                 28.21                   
 55 McElroy, Gregory S  16 NJW-NJ                 28.45                   
 56 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR             28.57                   
 57 Hager, Sean N       18 sac-NJ                 28.64                   
 58 Conti, Joe M        16 NJW-NJ                 28.96                   
 59 Selinger, Joseph S  14 TVSC-MR                29.28                   
 60 Parry, Michael J    17 Bluefish-NE            29.34                   
 61 Palumbo, Evan S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.48                   
 62 Weiner, Ben L       15 Cond-MR                29.54                   
 63 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR              30.25                   
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   47.09  11/13/2004 Jin M Park, UNPAA-NJ                         
                44.89  USNC
                45.29  SPRC
                45.99  OPEN
                46.49  USJC
                47.09  NCSA
                48.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.08      46.92 NCSA    28  
                  10.32       22.06 (11.74)       34.52 (12.46)       46.92 (12.40)
  2 Wagner, Jack S      14 LIAC-MR                54.78      47.01 NCSA    25  
                  10.37       22.49 (12.12)       34.77 (12.28)       47.01 (12.24)
B - Final
  3 Zimarev, Yury       19 UNOWA-MR               56.86      48.59 SECT    23  
                  11.02       23.62 (12.60)       36.34 (12.72)       48.59 (12.25)
  4 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR                 57.45      48.61 SECT    21  
                  11.01       23.32 (12.31)       36.12 (12.80)       48.61 (12.49)
  5 Monovoukas, Mike J  16 UNABF-NE               56.41      48.91 SECT    20  
                  11.19       23.83 (12.64)       36.43 (12.60)       48.91 (12.48)
  6 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR                55.72      49.29         19  
                  11.06       23.69 (12.63)       36.55 (12.86)       49.29 (12.74)
C - Final
  7 Powell, Adam C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.64      48.11 SECT    17  
                  10.53       22.50 (11.97)       35.38 (12.88)       48.11 (12.73)
  8 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR             57.54      49.15         15  
                  11.24       23.98 (12.74)       36.69 (12.71)       49.15 (12.46)
  9 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR                57.46      49.45         14  
                  11.07       23.71 (12.64)       36.58 (12.87)       49.45 (12.87)
 10 King, Andrew D      18 sac-NJ                 57.58      49.78         13  
                  11.23       23.89 (12.66)       37.08 (13.19)       49.78 (12.70)
 11 Torres, Ozzy A      17 WRAT-CT                57.71      49.92         12  
                  11.47       24.16 (12.69)       37.35 (13.19)       49.92 (12.57)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Chris  17 NJW-NJ                 57.53      50.08         11  
                  11.06       23.97 (12.91)       37.05 (13.08)       50.08 (13.03)
D - Final
 13 Chu, Marco S        17 Bluefish-NE            58.09      49.74          9  
                  11.07       23.75 (12.68)       36.86 (13.11)       49.74 (12.88)
 14 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR             57.86      50.11          7  
                  11.25       24.10 (12.85)       37.12 (13.02)       50.11 (12.99)
 15 Courville, Jared W  17 sac-NE                 58.06      50.54          6  
                  11.38       24.35 (12.97)       37.40 (13.05)       50.54 (13.14)
 16 Meszaros, Austin J  17 Elite-NJ               58.31      50.86          5  
                  11.39       24.18 (12.79)       37.55 (13.37)       50.86 (13.31)
 17 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR              58.36      51.21          4  
                  11.20       24.33 (13.13)       37.86 (13.53)       51.21 (13.35)
 18 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR              58.20      51.39          3  
                  11.27       24.53 (13.26)       38.32 (13.79)       51.39 (13.07)
 19 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR                58.32      51.42          2  
                  11.31       24.35 (13.04)       38.08 (13.73)       51.42 (13.34)
 20 Rogers, Chris M     16 UNABF-NE               58.08      52.53          1  
                  11.92       25.57 (13.65)       39.14 (13.57)       52.53 (13.39)
Preliminaries
 12 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR                57.69                   
 22 Sokolov, Ullik      19 sac-NJ                 58.44                   
 23 Powers, Casey D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.46                   
 24 Lessard, Joe D      17 sac-NE                 58.56                   
 25 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR                59.06                   
 26 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR             59.31                   
 27 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.36                   
 28 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR              59.40                   
 29 Butts, Stuart P     16 Bluefish-NE            59.42                   
 30 Benecki, Matthew B  16 Fish-PV                59.50                   
 31 Simco, Daniel P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.54                   
 32 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR                 59.59                   
 33 Karle, James M      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.73                   
 34 Martin, Ricky L     14 Elite-NJ               59.92                   
 35 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           1:00.27                   
 36 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.41                   
 37 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           1:00.47                   
 38 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              1:00.60                   
 39 Jacobson, Matt A    16 Badger-MR            1:00.62                   
 40 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           1:00.73                   
 41 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.93                   
 42 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR              1:01.03                   
 43 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           1:01.13                   
 44 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR              1:01.18                   
 45 Reams, Sean J       16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.27                   
 46 Novotny, Phillip G  17 WRAT-CT              1:01.28                   
 47 Ragin, Gregory      15 Un-Liac-MR           1:01.68                   
 48 Plotnik, Joshua P   17 sac-NE               1:02.02                   
 49 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            1:02.26                   
 50 Martinez, Stephen   17 Cond-MR              1:02.58                   
 51 Clarke, Braden J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.66                   
 52 Palumbo, Evan S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.72                   
 53 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          1:04.01                   
 54 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.10                   
 55 White, Mason M      18 Bluefish-NE          1:04.59                   
 56 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           1:04.84                   
 57 Simco, Anthony J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.03                   
 58 Parry, Michael J    17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.15                   
 59 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           1:05.48                   
 60 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.04                   
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:41.05  11/14/2004 Jin M Park, UNPAA-NJ                       
                1:38.89  USNC
                1:39.69  SPRC
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:41.69  USJC
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:46.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      14 LIAC-MR              1:57.82    1:43.84 SECT    28  
                  10.93       23.35 (12.42)       35.99 (12.64)       49.15 (13.16)
        1:02.55 (13.40)     1:16.62 (14.07)     1:30.20 (13.58)     1:43.84 (13.64)
  2 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              2:00.11    1:44.88 SECT    25  
                  10.88       23.27 (12.39)       35.95 (12.68)       49.37 (13.42)
        1:02.76 (13.39)     1:17.08 (14.32)     1:31.09 (14.01)     1:44.88 (13.79)
B - Final
  3 Thompson, Scott D   20 UN-NJ                2:02.24    1:45.41 SECT    23  
                  11.13       24.38 (13.25)       37.75 (13.37)       51.04 (13.29)
        1:04.33 (13.29)     1:18.08 (13.75)     1:31.86 (13.78)     1:45.41 (13.55)
  4 Steel, Austin J     16 sac-NJ               2:02.96    1:46.72         21  
                  11.67       25.01 (13.34)       38.63 (13.62)       52.33 (13.70)
        1:05.76 (13.43)     1:19.50 (13.74)     1:33.22 (13.72)     1:46.72 (13.50)
  5 Capparell, James E  17 sac-NJ               2:02.14    1:49.95         20  
                  11.63       25.31 (13.68)       38.97 (13.66)       53.16 (14.19)
        1:06.94 (13.78)     1:21.39 (14.45)     1:35.74 (14.35)     1:49.95 (14.21)
  6 O'Neill, Tom D      16 LIAC-MR              2:01.10    1:52.51         19  
                  12.03       25.84 (13.81)       39.90 (14.06)       54.29 (14.39)
        1:08.84 (14.55)     1:23.78 (14.94)     1:38.44 (14.66)     1:52.51 (14.07)
C - Final
  7 Sullivan, Michael   17 Bluefish-NE          2:03.09    1:46.88         17  
                  11.57       25.08 (13.51)       38.62 (13.54)       52.70 (14.08)
        1:06.36 (13.66)     1:20.26 (13.90)     1:33.78 (13.52)     1:46.88 (13.10)
  8 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR              2:03.93    1:46.92         15  
                  11.59       24.96 (13.37)       38.67 (13.71)       52.82 (14.15)
        1:06.71 (13.89)     1:20.74 (14.03)     1:33.99 (13.25)     1:46.92 (12.93)
  9 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            2:04.45    1:50.19         14  
                  11.82       25.28 (13.46)       39.40 (14.12)       53.68 (14.28)
        1:07.93 (14.25)     1:22.35 (14.42)     1:36.81 (14.46)     1:50.19 (13.38)
 10 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.80    1:50.31         13  
                  11.78       25.31 (13.53)       39.57 (14.26)       53.86 (14.29)
        1:08.18 (14.32)     1:22.80 (14.62)     1:37.02 (14.22)     1:50.31 (13.29)
 11 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:03.06    1:50.33         12  
                  11.84       25.89 (14.05)       40.19 (14.30)       54.80 (14.61)
        1:08.76 (13.96)     1:23.20 (14.44)     1:37.49 (14.29)     1:50.33 (12.84)
 12 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR            2:03.95    1:52.41         11  
                  12.08       25.86 (13.78)       40.00 (14.14)       54.41 (14.41)
        1:09.06 (14.65)     1:23.97 (14.91)     1:38.66 (14.69)     1:52.41 (13.75)
D - Final
 13 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           2:06.08    1:46.93          9  
                  11.69       24.81 (13.12)       38.49 (13.68)       52.20 (13.71)
        1:05.69 (13.49)     1:19.61 (13.92)     1:33.58 (13.97)     1:46.93 (13.35)
 14 Monovoukas, Mike J  16 UNABF-NE             2:04.88    1:48.90          7  
                  11.62       25.41 (13.79)       39.26 (13.85)       53.73 (14.47)
        1:07.16 (13.43)     1:21.43 (14.27)     1:35.27 (13.84)     1:48.90 (13.63)
 15 Biggs, Pat M        17 UNABF-NE             2:04.62    1:49.08          6  
                  12.09       25.82 (13.73)       39.44 (13.62)       53.82 (14.38)
        1:07.68 (13.86)     1:21.84 (14.16)     1:35.70 (13.86)     1:49.08 (13.38)
 16 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR              2:06.53    1:49.85          5  
                  12.11       25.77 (13.66)       39.99 (14.22)       54.32 (14.33)
        1:08.55 (14.23)     1:22.78 (14.23)     1:36.58 (13.80)     1:49.85 (13.27)
 17 Sbordon, Joey J     17 Bluefish-NE          2:05.12    1:50.41          4  
                  12.29       25.97 (13.68)       39.78 (13.81)       53.95 (14.17)
        1:08.15 (14.20)     1:22.57 (14.42)     1:36.68 (14.11)     1:50.41 (13.73)
 18 Torres, Ozzy A      17 WRAT-CT              2:05.74    1:50.93          3  
                  11.64       25.28 (13.64)       39.19 (13.91)       53.42 (14.23)
        1:07.41 (13.99)     1:22.26 (14.85)     1:36.97 (14.71)     1:50.93 (13.96)
 19 Benecki, Matthew B  16 Fish-PV              2:06.09    1:51.05          2  
                  12.00       25.42 (13.42)       39.75 (14.33)       54.24 (14.49)
        1:08.58 (14.34)     1:22.93 (14.35)     1:37.29 (14.36)     1:51.05 (13.76)
 20 Hursch, Derek       15 NJW-NJ               2:06.49    1:53.82          1  
                  11.98       25.33 (13.35)       39.46 (14.13)       54.00 (14.54)
        1:09.12 (15.12)     1:24.21 (15.09)     1:39.11 (14.90)     1:53.82 (14.71)
Preliminaries
 15 Demarco, Dan J      26 LIAC-MR              2:04.97                   
 22 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR              2:06.88                   
 23 Fitzpatrick, Chris  17 NJW-NJ               2:07.95                   
 24 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:07.96                   
 25 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:08.22                   
 26 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           2:08.44                   
 27 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               2:08.47                   
 28 Lessard, Joe D      17 sac-NE               2:08.83                   
 29 Amato, Nick F       17 LIAC-MR              2:08.99                   
 30 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR              2:09.16                   
 31 Powers, Casey D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.22                   
 32 Strittmatter, Alex  16 WRAT-CT              2:09.43                   
 33 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR              2:09.75                   
 34 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR           2:10.04                   
 35 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR            2:10.63                   
 36 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           2:10.84                   
 37 Courville, Jared W  17 sac-NE               2:11.13                   
 38 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.22                   
 39 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR            2:11.25                   
 40 Sung, Roy           13 sac-NE               2:11.62                   
 41 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           2:12.18                   
 42 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR              2:12.60                   
 43 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Un-Liac-MR           2:13.35                   
 44 Karle, James M      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.12                   
 45 Moothart, Alex J    15 sac-NE               2:14.39                   
 46 Reams, Sean J       16 Bluefish-NE          2:15.11                   
 47 Thompson, David     17 sac-NE               2:15.61                   
 48 Asaga, Kazu         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.85                   
 49 McDermott, Dylan F  13 sac-NJ               2:15.86                   
 50 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            2:16.40                   
 51 Quigley, Robbie T   17 Bluefish-NE          2:16.56                   
 52 Powell, Adam C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.07                   
 53 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.42                   
 54 Parry, Michael J    17 Bluefish-NE          2:19.85                   
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:36.56  11/22/2003 Eric T Nilsson, Cudas                      
                4:27.19  SPRC
                4:27.19  USNC
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:34.79  USJC
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benecki, Matthew B  16 Fish-PV              4:18.59    4:41.71 SECT    28  
                  12.20       25.55 (13.35)       39.01 (13.46)       52.91 (13.90)
        1:06.80 (13.89)     1:20.95 (14.15)     1:34.94 (13.99)     1:49.47 (14.53)
        2:03.82 (14.35)     2:18.18 (14.36)     2:32.65 (14.47)     2:47.03 (14.38)
        3:01.58 (14.55)     3:16.03 (14.45)     3:30.35 (14.32)     3:44.85 (14.50)
        3:59.46 (14.61)     4:14.08 (14.62)     4:28.21 (14.13)     4:41.71 (13.50)
  2 Capparell, James E  17 sac-NJ               4:21.86    4:48.12 SECT    25  
                  12.12       25.48 (13.36)       38.87 (13.39)       53.13 (14.26)
        1:06.84 (13.71)     1:21.25 (14.41)     1:35.19 (13.94)     1:49.94 (14.75)
        2:04.41 (14.47)     2:19.26 (14.85)     2:33.82 (14.56)     2:48.85 (15.03)
        3:03.47 (14.62)     3:18.73 (15.26)     3:33.63 (14.90)     3:48.95 (15.32)
        4:03.84 (14.89)     4:19.18 (15.34)     4:33.92 (14.74)     4:48.12 (14.20)
B - Final
  3 Biggs, Pat M        17 UNABF-NE             4:22.95    4:46.02 SECT    23  
                  12.59       26.36 (13.77)       40.33 (13.97)       54.55 (14.22)
        1:08.53 (13.98)     1:22.90 (14.37)     1:37.13 (14.23)     1:51.61 (14.48)
        2:05.54 (13.93)     2:20.00 (14.46)     2:34.27 (14.27)     2:48.66 (14.39)
        3:02.81 (14.15)     3:17.33 (14.52)     3:31.83 (14.50)     3:46.73 (14.90)
        4:01.27 (14.54)     4:16.45 (15.18)     4:31.38 (14.93)     4:46.02 (14.64)
  4 Steel, Austin J     16 sac-NJ               4:22.19    4:50.81         21  
                  12.21       26.05 (13.84)       39.90 (13.85)       54.39 (14.49)
        1:08.39 (14.00)     1:22.77 (14.38)     1:36.99 (14.22)     1:51.74 (14.75)
        2:06.00 (14.26)     2:20.69 (14.69)     2:35.12 (14.43)     2:49.96 (14.84)
        3:04.56 (14.60)     3:19.74 (15.18)     3:34.98 (15.24)     3:50.61 (15.63)
        4:05.79 (15.18)     4:21.18 (15.39)     4:36.30 (15.12)     4:50.81 (14.51)
  5 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            4:26.78    4:51.80         20  
                  12.20       25.84 (13.64)       40.20 (14.36)       54.95 (14.75)
        1:09.64 (14.69)     1:24.45 (14.81)     1:39.45 (15.00)     1:54.43 (14.98)
        2:09.46 (15.03)     2:24.38 (14.92)     2:39.12 (14.74)     2:54.17 (15.05)
        3:09.20 (15.03)     3:24.14 (14.94)     3:35.20 (11.06)     3:53.90 (18.70)
        4:08.51 (14.61)     4:23.34 (14.83)     4:37.97 (14.63)     4:51.80 (13.83)
  6 Strittmatter, Alex  16 WRAT-CT              4:27.49    4:59.51         19  
                  12.51       26.59 (14.08)       41.09 (14.50)       55.94 (14.85)
        1:10.31 (14.37)     1:25.23 (14.92)     1:40.29 (15.06)     1:55.47 (15.18)
        2:10.66 (15.19)     2:26.33 (15.67)     2:41.90 (15.57)     2:57.25 (15.35)
        3:12.65 (15.40)     3:28.35 (15.70)     3:43.87 (15.52)     3:59.64 (15.77)
        4:15.02 (15.38)     4:30.48 (15.46)     4:45.62 (15.14)     4:59.51 (13.89)
C - Final
  7 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           4:33.02    4:47.75 SECT    17  
                  12.80       26.49 (13.69)       40.87 (14.38)       55.47 (14.60)
        1:10.34 (14.87)     1:24.98 (14.64)     1:39.72 (14.74)     1:54.70 (14.98)
        2:09.38 (14.68)     2:23.99 (14.61)     2:38.76 (14.77)     2:53.51 (14.75)
        3:08.00 (14.49)     3:22.56 (14.56)     3:37.01 (14.45)     3:51.78 (14.77)
        4:06.33 (14.55)     4:20.58 (14.25)      4:29.03 (8.45)     4:47.75 (18.72)
  8 Sbordon, Joey J     17 Bluefish-NE          4:27.66    4:48.71         15  
                  12.91       26.58 (13.67)       40.62 (14.04)       55.12 (14.50)
        1:06.53 (11.41)     1:24.93 (18.40)     1:39.58 (14.65)     1:54.37 (14.79)
        2:08.90 (14.53)     2:23.82 (14.92)     2:38.50 (14.68)     2:53.20 (14.70)
        3:06.05 (12.85)     3:22.66 (16.61)     3:35.12 (12.46)     3:51.80 (16.68)
        4:04.79 (12.99)     4:20.66 (15.87)     4:32.41 (11.75)     4:48.71 (16.30)
  9 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR            4:30.76    4:53.99         14  
                  12.15       25.63 (13.48)       39.68 (14.05)       54.07 (14.39)
        1:08.69 (14.62)     1:23.40 (14.71)     1:38.42 (15.02)     1:53.31 (14.89)
        2:08.29 (14.98)     2:23.72 (15.43)     2:38.69 (14.97)     2:54.12 (15.43)
        3:08.38 (14.26)     3:23.52 (15.14)     3:38.88 (15.36)     3:54.09 (15.21)
        4:09.57 (15.48)     4:24.75 (15.18)     4:39.81 (15.06)     4:53.99 (14.18)
 10 Hastings, Tristan   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:32.97    4:58.90         13  
                  12.75       27.06 (14.31)       40.07 (13.01)       56.55 (16.48)
        1:11.67 (15.12)     1:27.01 (15.34)     1:42.15 (15.14)     1:57.52 (15.37)
        2:13.10 (15.58)     2:28.73 (15.63)     2:42.92 (14.19)     2:59.79 (16.87)
        3:13.78 (13.99)     3:30.81 (17.03)      3:39.46 (8.65)     4:01.87 (22.41)
        4:16.99 (15.12)     4:32.45 (15.46)     4:44.67 (12.22)     4:58.90 (14.23)
 11 Powers, Casey D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:29.00    4:59.33         12  
                  12.91       27.19 (14.28)       41.52 (14.33)       56.66 (15.14)
        1:11.63 (14.97)     1:27.14 (15.51)     1:42.25 (15.11)     1:58.24 (15.99)
        2:13.67 (15.43)     2:29.38 (15.71)     2:44.42 (15.04)     3:00.15 (15.73)
        3:15.23 (15.08)     3:31.16 (15.93)     3:46.52 (15.36)     4:02.39 (15.87)
        4:13.52 (11.13)     4:32.55 (19.03)     4:46.16 (13.61)     4:59.33 (13.17)
 12 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           4:33.26    5:02.92         11  
                  12.88       26.95 (14.07)       41.66 (14.71)       56.76 (15.10)
        1:12.05 (15.29)     1:27.49 (15.44)     1:43.01 (15.52)     1:58.68 (15.67)
        2:14.15 (15.47)     2:29.72 (15.57)     2:45.11 (15.39)     3:00.82 (15.71)
        3:16.22 (15.40)     3:31.71 (15.49)     3:47.15 (15.44)     4:02.67 (15.52)
        4:18.11 (15.44)     4:33.55 (15.44)     4:48.45 (14.90)     5:02.92 (14.47)
D - Final
 13 Lessard, Joe D      17 sac-NE               4:38.94    5:00.00          9  
                  13.34       27.91 (14.57)       42.62 (14.71)       57.68 (15.06)
        1:12.51 (14.83)     1:27.71 (15.20)     1:42.69 (14.98)     1:58.21 (15.52)
        2:13.43 (15.22)     2:28.97 (15.54)     2:44.21 (15.24)     2:59.85 (15.64)
        3:15.14 (15.29)     3:30.60 (15.46)     3:45.77 (15.17)     4:01.20 (15.43)
        4:16.13 (14.93)     4:31.69 (15.56)     4:45.97 (14.28)     5:00.00 (14.03)
 14 Torres, Ozzy A      17 WRAT-CT              4:36.03    5:02.16          7  
                  12.73       27.33 (14.60)       41.81 (14.48)       56.82 (15.01)
        1:11.52 (14.70)     1:27.03 (15.51)     1:42.41 (15.38)     1:58.07 (15.66)
        2:13.25 (15.18)     2:29.00 (15.75)     2:44.54 (15.54)     3:00.18 (15.64)
        3:15.60 (15.42)     3:31.06 (15.46)     3:46.50 (15.44)     4:02.52 (16.02)
        4:17.86 (15.34)     4:33.63 (15.77)     4:48.17 (14.54)     5:02.16 (13.99)
 15 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR            4:35.70    5:04.44          6  
                  12.76       27.45 (14.69)       42.17 (14.72)       57.32 (15.15)
        1:12.32 (15.00)     1:27.71 (15.39)     1:42.78 (15.07)     1:58.08 (15.30)
        2:13.51 (15.43)     2:29.07 (15.56)     2:44.41 (15.34)     2:59.96 (15.55)
        3:15.50 (15.54)     3:31.20 (15.70)     3:46.51 (15.31)     4:02.52 (16.01)
        4:17.59 (15.07)     4:33.69 (16.10)     4:49.14 (15.45)     5:04.44 (15.30)
 16 Wiederecht, Chris   15 WRAT-CT              4:41.48    5:06.33          5  
                  12.81       27.19 (14.38)       37.23 (10.04)       57.14 (19.91)
        1:12.55 (15.41)     1:27.92 (15.37)     1:43.58 (15.66)     1:59.22 (15.64)
        2:14.89 (15.67)     2:30.45 (15.56)     2:46.27 (15.82)     3:01.72 (15.45)
        3:17.78 (16.06)     3:33.66 (15.88)     3:49.71 (16.05)     4:05.56 (15.85)
        4:21.10 (15.54)     4:36.43 (15.33)     4:52.06 (15.63)     5:06.33 (14.27)
 17 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.84    5:07.98          4  
                  13.49       27.92 (14.43)       42.92 (15.00)       58.01 (15.09)
        1:13.44 (15.43)     1:29.11 (15.67)     1:44.62 (15.51)     2:00.40 (15.78)
        2:16.00 (15.60)     2:31.81 (15.81)     2:47.75 (15.94)     3:03.61 (15.86)
        3:19.50 (15.89)     3:35.19 (15.69)     3:50.92 (15.73)     4:06.57 (15.65)
        4:22.32 (15.75)     4:38.09 (15.77)     4:49.34 (11.25)     5:07.98 (18.64)
 18 Moothart, Alex J    15 sac-NE               4:40.88    5:08.71          3  
                  13.71       28.67 (14.96)        38.38 (9.71)       59.30 (20.92)
        1:14.98 (15.68)     1:30.57 (15.59)     1:41.33 (10.76)     2:01.87 (20.54)
        2:17.67 (15.80)     2:33.16 (15.49)     2:48.87 (15.71)     3:04.58 (15.71)
        3:20.27 (15.69)     3:35.66 (15.39)     3:51.38 (15.72)     4:06.91 (15.53)
        4:22.71 (15.80)     4:38.30 (15.59)     4:53.81 (15.51)     5:08.71 (14.90)
 19 Quigley, Robbie T   17 Bluefish-NE               NT    5:12.89          2  
                  13.00       27.06 (14.06)       41.66 (14.60)       56.81 (15.15)
        1:12.21 (15.40)     1:27.82 (15.61)     1:43.61 (15.79)     1:59.36 (15.75)
        2:15.46 (16.10)     2:31.39 (15.93)     2:47.65 (16.26)     3:03.83 (16.18)
        3:20.00 (16.17)     3:36.21 (16.21)     3:52.29 (16.08)     4:08.52 (16.23)
        4:24.69 (16.17)     4:41.08 (16.39)     4:57.37 (16.29)     5:12.89 (15.52)
 20 Parry, Michael J    17 Bluefish-NE          4:46.29    5:25.34          1  
                  13.60       28.59 (14.99)       44.00 (15.41)     1:00.07 (16.07)
        1:16.00 (15.93)     1:32.38 (16.38)     1:48.57 (16.19)     2:05.41 (16.84)
        2:21.87 (16.46)     2:38.72 (16.85)     2:55.31 (16.59)     3:11.92 (16.61)
        3:28.60 (16.68)     3:45.41 (16.81)     4:02.06 (16.65)     4:18.93 (16.87)
        4:35.59 (16.66)     4:52.58 (16.99)     5:09.24 (16.66)     5:25.34 (16.10)
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D      16 LIAC-MR              8:52.84    9:35.78         28  
                  12.31       25.94 (13.63)       39.99 (14.05)       54.55 (14.56)
        1:09.08 (14.53)     1:23.75 (14.67)     1:38.33 (14.58)     1:53.12 (14.79)
        2:07.80 (14.68)     2:22.40 (14.60)     2:36.60 (14.20)     2:50.94 (14.34)
        3:05.28 (14.34)     3:19.85 (14.57)     3:34.47 (14.62)     3:49.03 (14.56)
        4:03.33 (14.30)     4:17.95 (14.62)     4:32.57 (14.62)     4:47.26 (14.69)
        5:01.91 (14.65)     5:16.57 (14.66)     5:31.11 (14.54)     5:45.99 (14.88)
        6:00.59 (14.60)     6:15.35 (14.76)     6:29.95 (14.60)     6:44.88 (14.93)
        6:59.51 (14.63)     7:14.29 (14.78)     7:28.93 (14.64)     7:43.61 (14.68)
      9:35.78 (1:52.17)
  2 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              8:55.57    9:35.91         25  
                  12.12       25.90 (13.78)       40.34 (14.44)       54.78 (14.44)
        1:09.32 (14.54)     1:24.10 (14.78)     1:38.63 (14.53)     1:53.64 (15.01)
        2:08.06 (14.42)     2:21.91 (13.85)     2:35.90 (13.99)     2:50.39 (14.49)
        3:04.71 (14.32)     3:19.33 (14.62)     3:33.96 (14.63)     3:48.52 (14.56)
        4:03.07 (14.55)     4:17.66 (14.59)     4:32.07 (14.41)     4:46.82 (14.75)
        5:01.62 (14.80)     5:16.33 (14.71)     5:31.07 (14.74)     5:45.56 (14.49)
        5:59.48 (13.92)     6:14.27 (14.79)     6:29.01 (14.74)     6:43.60 (14.59)
        6:58.54 (14.94)     7:13.16 (14.62)     7:27.87 (14.71)     7:42.56 (14.69)
      9:35.91 (1:53.35)
  3 Biggs, Pat M        17 UNABF-NE             8:53.89    9:46.12         23  
                  12.60       26.39 (13.79)       40.22 (13.83)       54.77 (14.55)
        1:09.11 (14.34)     1:23.86 (14.75)     1:38.42 (14.56)     1:53.22 (14.80)
        2:07.93 (14.71)     2:22.70 (14.77)     2:36.96 (14.26)     2:51.68 (14.72)
        3:06.11 (14.43)     3:21.05 (14.94)     3:35.59 (14.54)     3:50.57 (14.98)
        4:05.19 (14.62)     4:20.26 (15.07)     4:35.05 (14.79)     4:50.07 (15.02)
        5:04.87 (14.80)     5:19.89 (15.02)     5:34.67 (14.78)     5:49.80 (15.13)
        6:04.79 (14.99)     6:20.07 (15.28)     6:34.98 (14.91)     6:50.03 (15.05)
        7:04.59 (14.56)     7:19.67 (15.08)     7:34.18 (14.51)     7:48.95 (14.77)
      9:46.12 (1:57.17)
  4 Benecki, Matthew B  16 Fish-PV              9:11.18    9:53.71         21  
                  12.30       26.10 (13.80)       40.35 (14.25)       55.04 (14.69)
        1:09.65 (14.61)     1:24.37 (14.72)     1:38.80 (14.43)     1:53.63 (14.83)
        2:08.27 (14.64)     2:22.99 (14.72)     2:37.81 (14.82)     2:52.34 (14.53)
        3:06.66 (14.32)     3:21.23 (14.57)     3:35.84 (14.61)     3:50.89 (15.05)
        4:05.70 (14.81)     4:20.64 (14.94)     4:35.48 (14.84)     4:50.53 (15.05)
        5:05.53 (15.00)     5:20.70 (15.17)     5:35.75 (15.05)     5:50.69 (14.94)
        6:05.76 (15.07)     6:21.19 (15.43)     6:36.46 (15.27)     6:51.68 (15.22)
        7:06.97 (15.29)     7:22.15 (15.18)     7:37.47 (15.32)     7:52.67 (15.20)
      9:53.71 (2:01.04)
  5 Sbordon, Joey J     17 Bluefish-NE          9:14.35    9:57.17         20  
                  12.73       26.92 (14.19)       38.52 (11.60)       56.56 (18.04)
        1:11.70 (15.14)     1:26.69 (14.99)     1:41.82 (15.13)     1:56.91 (15.09)
        2:11.89 (14.98)     2:26.96 (15.07)     2:41.93 (14.97)     2:56.94 (15.01)
        3:12.05 (15.11)     3:27.19 (15.14)     3:42.40 (15.21)     3:57.50 (15.10)
        4:12.77 (15.27)     4:28.00 (15.23)     4:43.07 (15.07)     4:58.10 (15.03)
        5:13.09 (14.99)     5:28.22 (15.13)     5:43.31 (15.09)     5:58.29 (14.98)
        6:13.16 (14.87)     6:28.41 (15.25)     6:43.40 (14.99)     6:58.50 (15.10)
        7:13.76 (15.26)     7:28.93 (15.17)     7:44.11 (15.18)     7:59.11 (15.00)
      9:57.17 (1:58.06)
  6 Capparell, James E  17 sac-NJ               9:07.54   10:07.32         19  
                  12.25       26.40 (14.15)       40.68 (14.28)       55.31 (14.63)
        1:10.16 (14.85)     1:25.24 (15.08)     1:40.06 (14.82)     1:55.18 (15.12)
        2:10.22 (15.04)     2:25.28 (15.06)     2:40.47 (15.19)     2:56.01 (15.54)
        3:11.36 (15.35)     3:26.77 (15.41)     3:41.97 (15.20)     3:56.80 (14.83)
        4:11.95 (15.15)     4:27.70 (15.75)     4:43.29 (15.59)     4:59.10 (15.81)
        5:14.55 (15.45)     5:30.10 (15.55)     5:45.86 (15.76)     6:01.79 (15.93)
        6:17.46 (15.67)     6:33.08 (15.62)     6:48.46 (15.38)     7:04.18 (15.72)
        7:19.59 (15.41)     7:35.17 (15.58)     7:50.70 (15.53)     8:06.31 (15.61)
     10:07.32 (2:01.01)
  7 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            9:12.51   10:12.27         17  
                  12.32       26.44 (14.12)       41.07 (14.63)       56.28 (15.21)
        1:11.38 (15.10)     1:26.59 (15.21)     1:42.22 (15.63)     1:57.80 (15.58)
        2:13.14 (15.34)     2:28.59 (15.45)     2:44.07 (15.48)     2:59.45 (15.38)
        3:14.98 (15.53)     3:30.46 (15.48)     3:46.13 (15.67)     4:01.51 (15.38)
        4:17.21 (15.70)     4:33.12 (15.91)     4:48.97 (15.85)     5:04.36 (15.39)
        5:19.97 (15.61)     5:35.55 (15.58)     5:51.26 (15.71)     6:07.17 (15.91)
        6:23.16 (15.99)     6:38.88 (15.72)     6:54.68 (15.80)     7:10.46 (15.78)
         7:19.57 (9.11)     7:41.97 (22.40)     7:57.66 (15.69)     8:13.30 (15.64)
     10:12.27 (1:58.97)
  8 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR            9:11.64   10:13.66         15  
                  12.22       26.48 (14.26)       41.09 (14.61)       56.22 (15.13)
        1:11.58 (15.36)     1:26.59 (15.01)     1:42.34 (15.75)     1:57.92 (15.58)
        2:13.53 (15.61)     2:29.19 (15.66)     2:44.41 (15.22)     3:00.31 (15.90)
        3:16.31 (16.00)     3:32.45 (16.14)     3:47.93 (15.48)     4:03.58 (15.65)
        4:18.96 (15.38)     4:34.44 (15.48)     4:50.51 (16.07)     5:06.24 (15.73)
        5:22.31 (16.07)     5:37.93 (15.62)     5:53.21 (15.28)     6:09.24 (16.03)
        6:24.41 (15.17)     6:40.09 (15.68)     6:55.40 (15.31)     7:11.18 (15.78)
        7:26.12 (14.94)     7:41.07 (14.95)     7:56.67 (15.60)     8:12.56 (15.89)
     10:13.66 (2:01.10)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   53.09  11/23/2003 Ryan Z Eamanuel, BAD-MR                      
                49.99  SPRC
                49.99  USNC
                51.29  OPEN
                51.79  USJC
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Chris M     16 UNABF-NE             1:01.57      53.11 SECT    28  
                  13.12       26.43 (13.31)       39.98 (13.55)       53.11 (13.13)
  2 Dart, Chris J       15 Elite-NJ             1:02.39      53.33 SECT    25  
                  12.73       26.12 (13.39)       39.69 (13.57)       53.33 (13.64)
B - Final
  3 Sullivan, Michael   17 Bluefish-NE          1:03.33      54.35 SECT    23  
                  13.26       27.03 (13.77)       40.71 (13.68)       54.35 (13.64)
  4 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           1:03.55      54.52 SECT    21  
                  13.43       27.02 (13.59)       40.83 (13.81)       54.52 (13.69)
  5 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.44      55.56         20  
                  13.35       27.20 (13.85)       41.31 (14.11)       55.56 (14.25)
  6 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR            1:04.61      55.80         19  
                  13.42       27.48 (14.06)       41.70 (14.22)       55.80 (14.10)
C - Final
  7 Steel, Austin J     16 sac-NJ               1:05.06      55.81         17  
                  13.33       27.37 (14.04)       41.43 (14.06)       55.81 (14.38)
  8 Butts, Stuart P     16 Bluefish-NE          1:06.59      56.73         15  
                  13.94       28.23 (14.29)       42.69 (14.46)       56.73 (14.04)
  9 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           1:06.75      57.35         14  
                  14.01       28.01 (14.00)       42.65 (14.64)       57.35 (14.70)
 10 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           1:05.01      57.67         13  
                  13.55       28.21 (14.66)       42.98 (14.77)       57.67 (14.69)
 11 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              1:06.24      57.68         12  
                  14.16       28.78 (14.62)       43.32 (14.54)       57.68 (14.36)
 12 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           1:06.93      58.86         11  
                  13.95       28.64 (14.69)       43.74 (15.10)       58.86 (15.12)
D - Final
 13 Simco, Daniel P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.05      55.94          9  
                  12.93       26.96 (14.03)       41.38 (14.42)       55.94 (14.56)
 14 Powell, Adam C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.35      56.61          7  
                  13.00       26.80 (13.80)       41.73 (14.93)       56.61 (14.88)
 15 Asaga, Kazu         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.48      56.90          6  
                  13.40       27.65 (14.25)       42.24 (14.59)       56.90 (14.66)
 16 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.84      58.67          5  
                  14.46       29.34 (14.88)       44.51 (15.17)       58.67 (14.16)
 17 Biggs, Pat M        17 UNABF-NE             1:07.13      58.83          4  
                  14.24       29.35 (15.11)       44.08 (14.73)       58.83 (14.75)
 18 Clarke, Braden J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.47      59.19          3  
                  13.88       28.86 (14.98)       44.27 (15.41)       59.19 (14.92)
 19 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR            1:08.31      59.94          2  
                  14.64       29.81 (15.17)       45.27 (15.46)       59.94 (14.67)
 20 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           1:07.89    1:01.30          1  
                  14.37       29.60 (15.23)       45.94 (16.34)     1:01.30 (15.36)
Preliminaries
  2 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR              1:02.29                   
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas  15 TVSC-MR              1:03.19                   
  7 Wagner, Jack S      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.24                   
 14 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.65                   
 23 Brennan, Austin F   15 TVSC-MR              1:08.28                   
 26 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.52                   
 27 Fitzpatrick, Chris  17 NJW-NJ               1:08.65                   
 28 Grinalds, Andrew B  15 WRAT-CT              1:09.08                   
 29 Strand, Michael N   13 Elite-NJ             1:09.19                   
 30 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           1:09.37                   
 31 Cereste, Mark S     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55                   
 32 Benecki, Matthew B  16 Fish-PV              1:09.59                   
 33 Thompson, David     17 sac-NE               1:09.64                   
 34 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.66                   
 35 Martin, Ricky L     14 Elite-NJ             1:10.30                   
 36 Moothart, Alex J    15 sac-NE               1:10.40                   
 37 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.73                   
 38 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            1:11.22                   
 39 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           1:11.44                   
 40 Quigley, Robbie T   17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.56                   
 41 Courville, Jared W  17 sac-NE               1:11.61                   
 42 Sokolov, Ullik      19 sac-NJ               1:12.53                   
 43 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           1:12.57                   
 44 Platow, Danny H     17 WRAT-CT              1:12.65                   
 45 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           1:13.43                   
 46 DeAngelo, Nick A    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.21                   
 47 McDermott, Dylan F  13 sac-NJ               1:14.27                   
 48 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR              1:15.15                   
 -- Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR                 DFS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:56.17  11/22/2003 Eric T Nilsson, Cudas                      
                1:48.79  USNC
                1:49.59  SPRC
                1:50.99  OPEN
                1:52.29  USJC
                1:54.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Michael   17 Bluefish-NE          2:12.81    1:52.35 NCSA    28  
                  12.97       26.92 (13.95)       40.68 (13.76)       55.27 (14.59)
        1:09.26 (13.99)     1:23.72 (14.46)     1:38.07 (14.35)     1:52.35 (14.28)
  2 Smith, Bobby J      17 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    1:55.95 SECT    25  
                  12.67       26.27 (13.60)       40.36 (14.09)       55.17 (14.81)
        1:09.69 (14.52)     1:24.76 (15.07)     1:40.26 (15.50)     1:55.95 (15.69)
B - Final
  3 Dart, Chris J       15 Elite-NJ             2:18.71    1:54.99 SECT    23  
                  12.75       26.57 (13.82)       40.72 (14.15)       55.01 (14.29)
        1:09.57 (14.56)     1:24.64 (15.07)     1:39.99 (15.35)     1:54.99 (15.00)
  4 Krey, Matt M        16 Badger-MR            2:18.43    1:57.73 SECT    21  
                  13.40       28.14 (14.74)       42.73 (14.59)       57.91 (15.18)
        1:12.99 (15.08)     1:28.49 (15.50)     1:43.48 (14.99)     1:57.73 (14.25)
  5 Rogers, Chris M     16 UNABF-NE             2:16.68    1:57.82 SECT    20  
                  13.75       28.47 (14.72)       43.31 (14.84)       58.54 (15.23)
        1:13.38 (14.84)     1:28.43 (15.05)     1:43.46 (15.03)     1:57.82 (14.36)
  6 Biggs, Pat M        17 UNABF-NE             2:20.50    2:05.52 SECT    19  
                  14.36       29.52 (15.16)       44.80 (15.28)     1:00.89 (16.09)
        1:16.63 (15.74)     1:33.06 (16.43)     1:49.78 (16.72)     2:05.52 (15.74)
C - Final
  7 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           2:21.97    1:57.20 SECT    17  
                  13.02       27.29 (14.27)       41.45 (14.16)       56.21 (14.76)
        1:11.00 (14.79)     1:26.70 (15.70)     1:42.11 (15.41)     1:57.20 (15.09)
  8 McGovern, John M    18 Middies-MR           2:23.10    1:59.70 SECT    15  
                  13.29       27.90 (14.61)       42.52 (14.62)       57.37 (14.85)
        1:12.55 (15.18)     1:28.22 (15.67)     1:44.15 (15.93)     1:59.70 (15.55)
  9 Butts, Stuart P     16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.01    2:01.74 SECT    14  
                  13.16       27.97 (14.81)       42.98 (15.01)       58.79 (15.81)
        1:14.28 (15.49)     1:30.45 (16.17)     1:46.46 (16.01)     2:01.74 (15.28)
 10 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           2:22.32    2:01.99 SECT    13  
                  13.95       28.83 (14.88)       44.10 (15.27)       59.52 (15.42)
        1:14.87 (15.35)     1:30.92 (16.05)     1:46.84 (15.92)     2:01.99 (15.15)
 11 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR            2:22.55    2:02.75 SECT    12  
                  13.87       28.79 (14.92)       43.78 (14.99)       59.88 (16.10)
        1:15.56 (15.68)     1:31.77 (16.21)     1:47.49 (15.72)     2:02.75 (15.26)
 12 Grinalds, Andrew B  15 WRAT-CT              2:22.58    2:10.50 SECT    11  
                  14.35       29.86 (15.51)       46.20 (16.34)     1:02.59 (16.39)
        1:19.03 (16.44)     1:36.14 (17.11)     1:53.82 (17.68)     2:10.50 (16.68)
D - Final
 13 Platow, Danny H     17 WRAT-CT              2:24.92    2:00.81 SECT     9  
                  13.85       28.56 (14.71)       43.51 (14.95)       59.02 (15.51)
        1:14.38 (15.36)     1:30.02 (15.64)     1:45.67 (15.65)     2:00.81 (15.14)
 14 Clarke, Braden J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.87    2:03.41 SECT     7  
                  13.81       28.75 (14.94)       44.30 (15.55)     1:00.40 (16.10)
        1:16.26 (15.86)     1:32.99 (16.73)     1:48.60 (15.61)     2:03.41 (14.81)
 15 Hursch, Derek       15 NJW-NJ               2:24.30    2:04.14 SECT     6  
                  13.80       29.01 (15.21)       44.40 (15.39)     1:00.32 (15.92)
        1:16.42 (16.10)     1:32.71 (16.29)     1:48.63 (15.92)     2:04.14 (15.51)
 16 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              2:25.40    2:05.07 SECT     5  
                  14.08       29.34 (15.26)       44.98 (15.64)     1:01.03 (16.05)
        1:17.23 (16.20)     1:33.75 (16.52)     1:49.88 (16.13)     2:05.07 (15.19)
 17 Spinella, Nick R    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.11    2:05.36 SECT     4  
                  13.35       27.98 (14.63)       43.69 (15.71)       59.92 (16.23)
        1:16.45 (16.53)     1:33.22 (16.77)     1:49.53 (16.31)     2:05.36 (15.83)
 18 Strand, Michael N   13 Elite-NJ             2:26.93    2:05.85 SECT     3  
                  13.68       28.62 (14.94)       44.36 (15.74)     1:00.72 (16.36)
        1:16.78 (16.06)     1:33.48 (16.70)     1:50.03 (16.55)     2:05.85 (15.82)
 19 Asaga, Kazu         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.42    2:07.15 SECT     2  
                  13.34       27.95 (14.61)       43.02 (15.07)       58.41 (15.39)
        1:14.35 (15.94)     1:31.47 (17.12)     1:49.51 (18.04)     2:07.15 (17.64)
 20 Strittmatter, Alex  16 WRAT-CT              2:28.52    2:10.11 SECT     1  
                  14.14       29.97 (15.83)       46.65 (16.68)     1:03.90 (17.25)
        1:20.52 (16.62)     1:37.30 (16.78)     1:54.23 (16.93)     2:10.11 (15.88)
Preliminaries
 21 Moothart, Alex J    15 sac-NE               2:28.98                   
 22 Cereste, Mark S     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.45                   
 23 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.87                   
 23 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.87                   
 25 Quigley, Robbie T   17 Bluefish-NE          2:29.95                   
 26 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.74                   
 27 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:31.57                   
 28 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           2:33.27                   
 29 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:33.66                   
 30 Minowitz, Mark T    15 Middies-MR           2:34.10                   
 31 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:34.61                   
 32 Simco, Daniel P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.14                   
 33 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          2:35.53                   
 34 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          2:36.18                   
 35 McDermott, Dylan F  13 sac-NJ               2:37.13                   
 36 DeAngelo, Nick A    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:42.78                   
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.31   11/5/2005 Conor A Carlucci, COND                     
                  56.29  USNC
                  56.69  SPRC
                  57.59  OPEN
                  58.29  USJC
                  59.49  NCSA
                1:02.19  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dilz, Andy L        20 UN-NJ                1:09.83      59.05 NCSA    28  
                  12.29       27.70 (15.41)       43.11 (15.41)       59.05 (15.94)
  2 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR              1:10.95      59.56 SECT    25  
                  12.47       27.69 (15.22)       43.37 (15.68)       59.56 (16.19)
B - Final
  3 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR            1:11.73    1:00.05 SECT    23  
                  12.79       28.22 (15.43)       43.82 (15.60)     1:00.05 (16.23)
  4 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:01.44 SECT    21  
                  12.86       28.59 (15.73)       44.56 (15.97)     1:01.44 (16.88)
  5 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            1:11.35    1:01.85 SECT    20  
                  13.26       29.39 (16.13)       45.34 (15.95)     1:01.85 (16.51)
  6 White, Mason M      18 Bluefish-NE          1:11.60    1:01.88 SECT    19  
                  13.33       29.24 (15.91)       45.56 (16.32)     1:01.88 (16.32)
C - Final
  7 Dart, Chris J       15 Elite-NJ             1:12.73    1:01.58 SECT    17  
                  12.92       28.82 (15.90)       45.06 (16.24)     1:01.58 (16.52)
  8 Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR           1:13.57    1:02.12 SECT    15  
                  13.05       28.55 (15.50)       45.12 (16.57)     1:02.12 (17.00)
  9 King, Andrew D      18 sac-NJ               1:13.04    1:02.13 SECT    14  
                  13.10       29.20 (16.10)       45.49 (16.29)     1:02.13 (16.64)
 10 Simco, Anthony J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.62    1:02.14 SECT    13  
                  13.85       29.15 (15.30)       45.90 (16.75)     1:02.14 (16.24)
 11 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR              1:14.14    1:02.65         12  
                  13.47       29.71 (16.24)       46.05 (16.34)     1:02.65 (16.60)
 12 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:05.80         11  
                  14.27       31.18 (16.91)       48.10 (16.92)     1:05.80 (17.70)
D - Final
 13 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:02.34          9  
                  12.87       29.26 (16.39)       45.24 (15.98)     1:02.34 (17.10)
 14 Novotny, Phillip G  17 WRAT-CT              1:15.86    1:03.85          7  
                  13.58       29.93 (16.35)       46.74 (16.81)     1:03.85 (17.11)
 15 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           1:17.35    1:04.57          6  
                  14.19       30.80 (16.61)       47.78 (16.98)     1:04.57 (16.79)
 16 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.51    1:04.59          5  
                  13.74       30.31 (16.57)       47.18 (16.87)     1:04.59 (17.41)
 17 Blacker, Jared A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:05.69          4  
                  14.21       30.97 (16.76)       48.13 (17.16)     1:05.69 (17.56)
 18 Rong, Michael Z     16 sac-NJ               1:15.99    1:05.80          3  
                  13.89       30.87 (16.98)       48.07 (17.20)     1:05.80 (17.73)
 19 Sung, Roy           13 sac-NE               1:16.81    1:06.36          2  
                  14.20       31.63 (17.43)       49.12 (17.49)     1:06.36 (17.24)
 20 Perez, Zachary B    16 sac-NE               1:16.26    1:07.19          1  
                  14.85       32.09 (17.24)       49.64 (17.55)     1:07.19 (17.55)
Preliminaries
 21 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Un-Liac-MR           1:18.21                   
 22 Jin, Chris E        17 Cond-MR              1:18.26                   
 23 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR             1:18.32                   
 24 Weiner, Ben L       15 Cond-MR              1:18.37                   
 25 Jacobson, Matt A    16 Badger-MR            1:18.72                   
 26 McElroy, Gregory S  16 NJW-NJ               1:18.83                   
 27 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.97                   
 28 Palumbo, Evan S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.80                   
 29 Hager, Sean N       18 sac-NJ               1:21.05                   
 30 Plotnik, Joshua P   17 sac-NE               1:21.26                   
 31 Cereste, Mark S     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.62                   
 32 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           1:22.54                   
 33 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR              1:23.14                   
 34 Petrelis, Nick D    17 sac-NJ               1:24.58                   
 35 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.71                   
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:11.51   11/6/2005 Anthony D Mironov, Badger                  
                2:02.59  USNC
                2:03.39  SPRC
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:07.19  USJC
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            2:38.95    2:14.00 SECT    28  
                  13.74       30.19 (16.45)       46.69 (16.50)     1:04.13 (17.44)
        1:21.42 (17.29)     1:38.95 (17.53)     1:56.70 (17.75)     2:14.00 (17.30)
  2 King, Andrew D      18 sac-NJ               2:37.78    2:14.18 SECT    25  
                  13.77       30.26 (16.49)       46.92 (16.66)     1:04.48 (17.56)
        1:21.78 (17.30)     1:39.72 (17.94)     1:57.01 (17.29)     2:14.18 (17.17)
B - Final
  3 Dart, Chris J       15 Elite-NJ             2:40.31    2:16.39         23  
                  13.83       30.29 (16.46)       47.07 (16.78)     1:05.17 (18.10)
        1:23.34 (18.17)     1:41.64 (18.30)     1:58.98 (17.34)     2:16.39 (17.41)
  4 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           2:40.32    2:16.53         21  
                  14.01       30.88 (16.87)       48.16 (17.28)     1:06.21 (18.05)
        1:23.78 (17.57)     1:41.89 (18.11)     1:59.40 (17.51)     2:16.53 (17.13)
  5 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR            2:41.10    2:16.68         20  
                  14.04       30.37 (16.33)       47.04 (16.67)     1:04.67 (17.63)
        1:22.38 (17.71)     1:40.40 (18.02)     1:58.83 (18.43)     2:16.68 (17.85)
  6 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR              2:42.01    2:20.18         19  
                  14.11       31.07 (16.96)       48.56 (17.49)     1:06.44 (17.88)
        1:24.63 (18.19)     1:42.97 (18.34)     2:01.39 (18.42)     2:20.18 (18.79)
C - Final
  7 McElroy, Gregory S  16 NJW-NJ               2:45.56    2:16.52         17  
                  14.43       31.14 (16.71)       48.44 (17.30)     1:05.89 (17.45)
        1:23.25 (17.36)     1:40.71 (17.46)     1:58.87 (18.16)     2:16.52 (17.65)
  8 White, Mason M      18 Bluefish-NE          2:45.28    2:18.67         15  
                  14.51       31.68 (17.17)       49.39 (17.71)     1:07.61 (18.22)
        1:25.11 (17.50)     1:42.87 (17.76)     2:00.83 (17.96)     2:18.67 (17.84)
  9 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.34    2:19.78         14  
                  14.62       31.87 (17.25)       49.20 (17.33)     1:07.76 (18.56)
        1:25.55 (17.79)     1:44.11 (18.56)     2:01.65 (17.54)     2:19.78 (18.13)
 10 Novotny, Phillip G  17 WRAT-CT              2:45.58    2:20.46         13  
                  15.56       32.04 (16.48)       49.07 (17.03)     1:07.35 (18.28)
        1:25.19 (17.84)     1:44.11 (18.92)     2:02.59 (18.48)     2:20.46 (17.87)
 11 Perez, Zachary B    16 sac-NE               2:45.12    2:20.55         12  
                  14.93       32.33 (17.40)       50.10 (17.77)     1:08.29 (18.19)
        1:26.49 (18.20)     1:44.79 (18.30)     2:03.10 (18.31)     2:20.55 (17.45)
 12 Rong, Michael Z     16 sac-NJ               2:43.75    2:20.93         11  
                  14.46       31.71 (17.25)       49.10 (17.39)     1:07.54 (18.44)
        1:25.37 (17.83)     1:44.12 (18.75)     2:02.15 (18.03)     2:20.93 (18.78)
D - Final
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:48.39    2:20.49          9  
                  14.81       32.27 (17.46)       49.94 (17.67)     1:07.91 (17.97)
        1:26.28 (18.37)     1:44.64 (18.36)     2:02.76 (18.12)     2:20.49 (17.73)
 14 Sung, Roy           13 sac-NE               2:47.51    2:21.66          7  
                  14.95       31.88 (16.93)       49.89 (18.01)     1:07.69 (17.80)
        1:25.87 (18.18)     1:44.74 (18.87)     2:03.02 (18.28)     2:21.66 (18.64)
 15 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.30    2:22.17          6  
                  13.95       31.31 (17.36)       49.30 (17.99)     1:07.84 (18.54)
        1:26.33 (18.49)     1:45.45 (19.12)     2:04.07 (18.62)     2:22.17 (18.10)
 16 Capparell, James E  17 sac-NJ               2:54.91    2:25.84          5  
                  14.99       33.07 (18.08)       51.84 (18.77)     1:10.39 (18.55)
        1:29.71 (19.32)     1:48.93 (19.22)     2:07.38 (18.45)     2:25.84 (18.46)
 17 Jacobson, Matt A    16 Badger-MR            2:51.80    2:26.49          4  
                  14.69       32.34 (17.65)       51.12 (18.78)     1:09.31 (18.19)
        1:28.65 (19.34)     1:47.88 (19.23)     2:08.10 (20.22)     2:26.49 (18.39)
 18 Hager, Sean N       18 sac-NJ               2:52.99    2:26.73          3  
                  15.18       33.36 (18.18)       51.95 (18.59)     1:11.05 (19.10)
        1:29.68 (18.63)     1:49.24 (19.56)     2:07.83 (18.59)     2:26.73 (18.90)
 19 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:51.58    2:27.84          2  
                  15.57       33.84 (18.27)       52.12 (18.28)     1:11.00 (18.88)
        1:30.02 (19.02)     1:49.31 (19.29)     2:08.69 (19.38)     2:27.84 (19.15)
 20 Blacker, Jared A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.93    2:30.74          1  
                  15.55       33.27 (17.72)       51.47 (18.20)     1:10.66 (19.19)
        1:30.32 (19.66)     1:50.38 (20.06)     2:10.06 (19.68)     2:30.74 (20.68)
Preliminaries
  5 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR              2:41.07                   
 10 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:44.47                   
 11 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              2:44.70                   
 16 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.18                   
 19 Peng, Didi Y        12 UNOWA-MR             2:47.80                   
 21 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR          2:49.58                   
 22 Simco, Anthony J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.60                   
 23 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR          2:51.09                   
 28 Cereste, Mark S     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.41                   
 29 Palumbo, Evan S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.86                   
 31 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Un-Liac-MR           2:55.50                   
 32 Weiner, Ben L       15 Cond-MR              2:56.32                   
 33 Plotnik, Joshua P   17 sac-NE               2:57.13                   
 34 Petrelis, Nick D    17 sac-NJ               2:57.34                   
 35 Luchsinger, Ryan J  17 TVSC-MR              3:02.21                   
 -- Perley, Teddy P     16 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   51.61  11/13/2004 Norman * Scott, Badger-MR                    
                49.19  USNC
                49.49  SPRC
                50.49  OPEN
                50.79  USJC
                51.89  NCSA
                54.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimarev, Yury       19 UNOWA-MR               59.83      51.19 NCSA    28  
                  10.63       24.02 (13.39)       37.29 (13.27)       51.19 (13.90)
  2 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.18      51.93 SECT    25  
                  11.16       24.01 (12.85)       37.61 (13.60)       51.93 (14.32)
B - Final
  3 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               1:00.04      52.90 SECT    23  
                  11.19       24.61 (13.42)       38.47 (13.86)       52.90 (14.43)
  4 Rogers, Chris M     16 UNABF-NE             1:01.15      53.45 SECT    21  
                  11.01       24.87 (13.86)       38.78 (13.91)       53.45 (14.67)
  5 Monovoukas, Mike J  16 UNABF-NE             1:01.16      53.51 SECT    20  
                  11.71       25.27 (13.56)       39.42 (14.15)       53.51 (14.09)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Chris  17 NJW-NJ               1:01.29      53.64 SECT    19  
                  11.32       25.00 (13.68)       38.89 (13.89)       53.64 (14.75)
C - Final
  7 Dilz, Andy L        20 UN-NJ                1:01.53      52.63 SECT    17  
                  10.91       24.57 (13.66)       38.72 (14.15)       52.63 (13.91)
  8 Chu, Marco S        17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.65      54.36         15  
                  11.23       25.48 (14.25)       39.66 (14.18)       54.36 (14.70)
  9 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.12      54.72         14  
                  11.68       25.70 (14.02)       39.91 (14.21)       54.72 (14.81)
 10 Grinalds, Andrew B  15 WRAT-CT              1:02.80      54.83         13  
                  12.03       26.09 (14.06)       40.30 (14.21)       54.83 (14.53)
 11 Dart, Chris J       15 Elite-NJ             1:02.18      54.86         12  
                  11.09       25.20 (14.11)       40.10 (14.90)       54.86 (14.76)
 12 Wiederecht, Chris   15 WRAT-CT              1:02.23      55.03         11  
                  11.86       25.96 (14.10)       40.46 (14.50)       55.03 (14.57)
D - Final
 13 Simco, Daniel P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.30      54.06 SECT     9  
                  11.17       24.75 (13.58)       38.95 (14.20)       54.06 (15.11)
 14 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.46      55.11          7  
                  11.99       26.04 (14.05)       40.06 (14.02)       55.11 (15.05)
 15 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           1:04.03      55.60          6  
                  11.18       25.87 (14.69)       40.31 (14.44)       55.60 (15.29)
 16 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR              1:04.71      55.77          5  
                  12.10       26.24 (14.14)       40.90 (14.66)       55.77 (14.87)
 17 Torres, Ozzy A      17 WRAT-CT              1:04.32      55.86          4  
                  11.92       26.30 (14.38)       40.68 (14.38)       55.86 (15.18)
 18 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.94      56.93          3  
                  12.27       27.03 (14.76)       41.95 (14.92)       56.93 (14.98)
 19 Platow, Danny H     17 WRAT-CT              1:04.87      56.94          2  
                  12.19       27.02 (14.83)       41.64 (14.62)       56.94 (15.30)
 20 Jacobson, Matt A    16 Badger-MR            1:04.17      57.34          1  
                  12.15       26.94 (14.79)       41.90 (14.96)       57.34 (15.44)
Preliminaries
 21 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR              1:04.98                   
 22 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR              1:05.18                   
 23 Reams, Sean J       16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.47                   
 24 Martin, Ricky L     14 Elite-NJ             1:05.71                   
 25 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           1:06.06                   
 26 Sokolov, Ullik      19 sac-NJ               1:06.19                   
 27 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR            1:06.35                   
 28 Courville, Jared W  17 sac-NE               1:06.39                   
 28 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           1:06.39                   
 30 Asaga, Kazu         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.46                   
 31 Yanez, Gabriel F    15 Twisters-MR          1:06.68                   
 32 Ragin, Gregory      15 Un-Liac-MR           1:07.23                   
 33 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           1:07.37                   
 34 Karle, James M      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.58                   
 35 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.71                   
 36 Powell, Adam C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.81                   
 37 Blacker, Jared A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.04                   
 38 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.49                   
 39 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00                   
 40 Abrams, Michael     14 Twisters-MR          1:09.04                   
 41 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           1:09.09                   
 42 Martinez, Stephen   17 Cond-MR              1:09.43                   
 43 Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.47                   
 44 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Un-Liac-MR           1:09.48                   
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:54.18  11/23/2003 Samuel B Wollner, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:49.69  USNC
                1:50.49  SPRC
                1:51.79  OPEN
                1:53.19  USJC
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:01.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Michael   17 Bluefish-NE          2:14.21    1:57.10 SECT    28  
                  12.03       26.56 (14.53)       41.12 (14.56)       56.14 (15.02)
        1:10.89 (14.75)     1:26.40 (15.51)     1:41.38 (14.98)     1:57.10 (15.72)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           2:15.32    1:58.10 SECT    25  
                  11.95       26.84 (14.89)       41.30 (14.46)       56.49 (15.19)
        1:11.42 (14.93)     1:27.37 (15.95)     1:42.86 (15.49)     1:58.10 (15.24)
B - Final
  3 Monovoukas, Mike J  16 UNABF-NE             2:17.04    1:54.87 NCSA    23  
                  11.86       25.88 (14.02)       40.17 (14.29)       55.19 (15.02)
        1:09.70 (14.51)     1:24.66 (14.96)     1:39.43 (14.77)     1:54.87 (15.44)
  4 Wiederecht, Chris   15 WRAT-CT              2:18.75    2:02.07         21  
                  12.50       27.42 (14.92)       42.38 (14.96)       58.17 (15.79)
        1:13.72 (15.55)     1:30.05 (16.33)     1:46.29 (16.24)     2:02.07 (15.78)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Chris  17 NJW-NJ               2:18.99    2:03.88         20  
                  12.53       26.96 (14.43)       41.80 (14.84)       57.40 (15.60)
        1:13.53 (16.13)     1:30.25 (16.72)     1:46.92 (16.67)     2:03.88 (16.96)
  6 Grinalds, Andrew B  15 WRAT-CT              2:21.66    2:04.16         19  
                  12.47       27.87 (15.40)       42.98 (15.11)       59.36 (16.38)
        1:15.53 (16.17)     1:31.76 (16.23)     1:48.04 (16.28)     2:04.16 (16.12)
C - Final
  7 Chu, Marco S        17 Bluefish-NE          2:23.37    1:59.82 SECT    17  
                  12.27       26.86 (14.59)       41.56 (14.70)       57.05 (15.49)
        1:12.12 (15.07)     1:28.16 (16.04)     1:43.69 (15.53)     1:59.82 (16.13)
  8 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            2:22.62    2:04.26         15  
                  12.67       27.45 (14.78)       42.18 (14.73)       58.32 (16.14)
        1:14.14 (15.82)     1:31.11 (16.97)     1:47.60 (16.49)     2:04.26 (16.66)
  9 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.17    2:05.11         14  
                  13.06       28.35 (15.29)       44.18 (15.83)     1:00.63 (16.45)
        1:16.61 (15.98)     1:33.49 (16.88)     1:49.08 (15.59)     2:05.11 (16.03)
 10 Platow, Danny H     17 WRAT-CT              2:25.42    2:06.02         13  
                  13.11       28.22 (15.11)       43.87 (15.65)       59.94 (16.07)
        1:16.24 (16.30)     1:33.08 (16.84)     1:49.55 (16.47)     2:06.02 (16.47)
 11 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           2:25.00    2:08.05         12  
                  12.67       28.47 (15.80)       44.08 (15.61)     1:00.69 (16.61)
        1:17.32 (16.63)     1:34.73 (17.41)     1:51.36 (16.63)     2:08.05 (16.69)
 12 Powers, Casey D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.02    2:14.00         11  
                  13.09       29.14 (16.05)       45.71 (16.57)     1:02.73 (17.02)
        1:20.47 (17.74)     1:38.47 (18.00)     1:56.47 (18.00)     2:14.00 (17.53)
D - Final
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:28.02    2:02.17          9  
                  13.01       28.19 (15.18)       43.47 (15.28)       59.25 (15.78)
        1:14.86 (15.61)     1:30.54 (15.68)     1:46.86 (16.32)     2:02.17 (15.31)
 14 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           2:26.20    2:03.53          7  
                  12.50       27.67 (15.17)       42.95 (15.28)       59.26 (16.31)
        1:15.06 (15.80)     1:31.23 (16.17)     1:47.05 (15.82)     2:03.53 (16.48)
 15 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:27.38    2:05.54          6  
                  13.04       28.41 (15.37)       43.79 (15.38)       59.86 (16.07)
        1:15.91 (16.05)     1:32.98 (17.07)     1:49.43 (16.45)     2:05.54 (16.11)
 16 Marrano, Ryan C     16 Middies-MR           2:29.16    2:06.23          5  
                  12.76       28.03 (15.27)       43.97 (15.94)       59.79 (15.82)
        1:15.91 (16.12)      1:18.91 (3.00)     2:06.23 (47.32)                    
 17 Rogers, Chris M     16 UNABF-NE             2:29.28    2:06.89          4  
                  13.07       28.67 (15.60)       44.99 (16.32)     1:02.18 (17.19)
        1:19.83 (17.65)     1:36.57 (16.74)     1:52.34 (15.77)     2:06.89 (14.55)
 18 Courville, Jared W  17 sac-NE               2:27.62    2:07.05          3  
                  12.81       28.50 (15.69)       44.55 (16.05)     1:00.89 (16.34)
        1:16.99 (16.10)     1:33.59 (16.60)     1:49.90 (16.31)     2:07.05 (17.15)
 19 Gonzalez, Cliff M   16 Middies-MR           2:29.56    2:09.87          2  
                  13.02       28.88 (15.86)       45.28 (16.40)     1:02.42 (17.14)
        1:19.77 (17.35)     1:37.09 (17.32)     1:53.43 (16.34)     2:09.87 (16.44)
 20 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.89    2:13.26          1  
                  12.98       28.48 (15.50)       44.42 (15.94)     1:01.67 (17.25)
        1:18.72 (17.05)     1:37.25 (18.53)     1:55.10 (17.85)     2:13.26 (18.16)
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  15 TVSC-MR              2:13.69                   
  5 O'Neill, Tom D      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.50                   
 11 Amato, Nick F       17 LIAC-MR              2:23.51                   
 12 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR              2:23.62                   
 13 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               2:23.63                   
 14 Selinger, Joseph S  14 TVSC-MR              2:23.73                   
 24 Conti, Joe M        16 NJW-NJ               2:28.72                   
 26 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR              2:29.25                   
 29 Panzarino, Michael  15 Middies-MR           2:29.64                   
 30 Benecki, Matthew B  16 Fish-PV              2:30.01                   
 31 Steel, Austin J     16 sac-NJ               2:30.94                   
 32 Biggs, Pat M        17 UNABF-NE             2:30.98                   
 33 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:31.32                   
 34 Sung, Roy           13 sac-NE               2:31.70                   
 35 Torres, Ozzy A      17 WRAT-CT              2:32.57                   
 36 Moothart, Alex J    15 sac-NE               2:32.99                   
 37 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.12                   
 38 O'Neill, Brian P    14 LIAC-MR              2:36.77                   
 39 Perez, Zachary B    16 sac-NE               2:37.67                   
 40 Asaga, Kazu         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.81                   
 41 Lessard, Joe D      17 sac-NE               2:38.83                   
 42 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:40.16                   
 43 Plotnik, Joshua P   17 sac-NE               2:40.93                   
 44 Ragin, Gregory      15 Un-Liac-MR           2:44.89                   
 45 Blacker, Jared A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.44                   
 46 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 Un-Liac-MR           2:48.30                   
 -- Reams, Sean J       16 Bluefish-NE              DQ                    
 -- Chang, Adam Y       15 LIAC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Thompson, David     17 sac-NE                  DFS                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:57.02  11/22/2003 Salvatore G Barba, SAC-NE                  
                1:50.49  USNC
                1:51.29  SPRC
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:53.79  USJC
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dart, Chris J       15 Elite-NJ             2:15.80    1:57.82 SECT    28  
                  11.52       25.53 (14.01)       40.42 (14.89)       54.63 (14.21)
        1:12.26 (17.63)     1:30.68 (18.42)     1:44.57 (13.89)     1:57.82 (13.25)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew  17 Middies-MR           2:18.17    2:00.05         25  
                  11.58       25.71 (14.13)       41.07 (15.36)       56.13 (15.06)
        1:13.83 (17.70)     1:31.77 (17.94)     1:46.18 (14.41)     2:00.05 (13.87)
B - Final
  3 Sullivan, Michael   17 Bluefish-NE          2:18.50    1:58.87 SECT    23  
                  12.37       26.61 (14.24)       41.51 (14.90)       55.59 (14.08)
        1:13.38 (17.79)     1:31.83 (18.45)     1:45.65 (13.82)     1:58.87 (13.22)
  4 Bailey, Michael I   17 Middies-MR           2:20.55    1:59.68 SECT    21  
                  12.01       26.77 (14.76)       42.16 (15.39)       57.22 (15.06)
        1:14.51 (17.29)     1:32.43 (17.92)     1:46.52 (14.09)     1:59.68 (13.16)
  5 Chu, Marco S        17 Bluefish-NE          2:20.66    2:00.51         20  
                  11.63       25.80 (14.17)       41.12 (15.32)       55.75 (14.63)
        1:13.98 (18.23)     1:32.65 (18.67)     1:46.94 (14.29)     2:00.51 (13.57)
  6 Preston, Blake L    16 Middies-MR           2:20.99    2:01.08         19  
                  12.15       26.62 (14.47)       42.41 (15.79)       57.38 (14.97)
        1:15.60 (18.22)     1:33.84 (18.24)     1:48.15 (14.31)     2:01.08 (12.93)
C - Final
  7 Fitzpatrick, Chris  17 NJW-NJ               2:21.50    2:01.82         17  
                  11.98       26.20 (14.22)       42.26 (16.06)       57.47 (15.21)
        1:15.19 (17.72)     1:33.55 (18.36)     1:48.47 (14.92)     2:01.82 (13.35)
  8 King, Andrew D      18 sac-NJ               2:21.26    2:02.15         15  
                  12.70       27.83 (15.13)       44.62 (16.79)     1:01.87 (17.25)
        1:18.37 (16.50)     1:35.93 (17.56)     1:49.72 (13.79)     2:02.15 (12.43)
  9 Hastings, Tristan   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.74    2:04.44         14  
                  12.46       27.47 (15.01)       43.80 (16.33)       59.35 (15.55)
        1:17.51 (18.16)     1:35.94 (18.43)     1:50.72 (14.78)     2:04.44 (13.72)
 10 Powers, Casey D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.76    2:05.28         13  
                  12.40       27.14 (14.74)       43.27 (16.13)       58.82 (15.55)
        1:17.89 (19.07)     1:36.63 (18.74)     1:51.72 (15.09)     2:05.28 (13.56)
 11 Flannery, Jim J     16 Middies-MR           2:22.91    2:05.35         12  
                  12.55       27.08 (14.53)       42.84 (15.76)       57.92 (15.08)
        1:17.09 (19.17)     1:36.21 (19.12)     1:51.46 (15.25)     2:05.35 (13.89)
 12 Platow, Danny H     17 WRAT-CT              2:23.06    2:05.78         11  
                  12.58       27.71 (15.13)       43.80 (16.09)       59.44 (15.64)
        1:18.41 (18.97)     1:38.04 (19.63)     1:52.61 (14.57)     2:05.78 (13.17)
D - Final
 13 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.28    2:02.38          9  
                  11.60       25.13 (13.53)       40.95 (15.82)       56.55 (15.60)
        1:15.34 (18.79)     1:33.53 (18.19)     1:48.23 (14.70)     2:02.38 (14.15)
 14 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR              2:23.86    2:04.18          7  
                  11.73       26.94 (15.21)       43.40 (16.46)       59.78 (16.38)
        1:17.35 (17.57)     1:35.06 (17.71)     1:50.07 (15.01)     2:04.18 (14.11)
 15 Sbordon, Joey J     17 Bluefish-NE          2:25.24    2:04.19          6  
                  12.99       27.93 (14.94)       44.10 (16.17)       59.55 (15.45)
        1:18.15 (18.60)     1:36.93 (18.78)     1:51.36 (14.43)     2:04.19 (12.83)
 16 Grinalds, Andrew B  15 WRAT-CT              2:24.21    2:05.81          5  
                  12.67       27.30 (14.63)       43.70 (16.40)       59.52 (15.82)
        1:18.48 (18.96)     1:38.31 (19.83)     1:52.91 (14.60)     2:05.81 (12.90)
 17 Nam, Timothy K      16 Badger-MR            2:23.79    2:06.19          4  
                  12.56       27.28 (14.72)       44.13 (16.85)     1:00.41 (16.28)
        1:18.14 (17.73)     1:36.60 (18.46)     1:51.54 (14.94)     2:06.19 (14.65)
 18 Butts, Stuart P     16 Bluefish-NE          2:25.45    2:06.87          3  
                  13.05       28.48 (15.43)       44.75 (16.27)     1:00.50 (15.75)
        1:19.94 (19.44)     1:39.35 (19.41)     1:54.13 (14.78)     2:06.87 (12.74)
 19 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            2:25.72    2:10.72          2  
                  12.88       27.45 (14.57)       45.06 (17.61)     1:01.49 (16.43)
        1:21.44 (19.95)     1:41.52 (20.08)     1:56.59 (15.07)     2:10.72 (14.13)
 -- Jacobson, Matt A    16 Badger-MR            2:25.06         DQ        
                  12.53       27.01 (14.48)       44.35 (17.34)     1:01.14 (16.79)
        1:19.15 (18.01)     1:37.59 (18.44)     1:53.52 (15.93)          DQ (13.68)
Preliminaries
  4 O'Neill, Tom D      16 LIAC-MR              2:19.02                   
  7 Terzano, Zac        17 LIAC-MR              2:20.71                   
 15 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.60                   
 21 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.15                   
 24 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR              2:25.72                   
 26 McElroy, Gregory S  16 NJW-NJ               2:26.09                   
 27 Novotny, Phillip G  17 WRAT-CT              2:26.66                   
 28 Sung, Roy           13 sac-NE               2:26.74                   
 29 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.97                   
 30 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           2:26.98                   
 31 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:27.07                   
 32 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           2:27.16                   
 33 D'Errico, John A    17 OWA-MR               2:27.53                   
 34 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.65                   
 35 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.86                   
 36 Rong, Michael Z     16 sac-NJ               2:28.07                   
 37 Lane, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:28.31                   
 38 McVicker, Mike      15 Badger-MR            2:28.45                   
 39 Simco, Daniel P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.51                   
 40 Perez, Zachary B    16 sac-NE               2:28.80                   
 41 Reams, Sean J       16 Bluefish-NE          2:29.18                   
 42 Wiederecht, Chris   15 WRAT-CT              2:29.48                   
 43 Asaga, Kazu         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.58                   
 44 Conti, Joe M        16 NJW-NJ               2:30.85                   
 45 Gleason, David X    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.19                   
 46 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:32.29                   
 47 Petrelis, Nick D    17 sac-NJ               2:32.40                   
 48 Strittmatter, Alex  16 WRAT-CT              2:32.61                   
 49 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.13                   
 50 Plotnik, Joshua P   17 sac-NE               2:33.31                   
 51 Hager, Sean N       18 sac-NJ               2:33.82                   
 52 Klevtsov, Yan I     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.56                   
 -- Hursch, Derek       15 NJW-NJ                   DQ                    
 -- Capparell, James E  17 sac-NJ                   DQ                    
 -- Simco, Anthony J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR         DFS                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:06.96  11/14/2004 Josh S Charnin-Aker, Peddie                
                3:56.59  USNC
                3:58.19  SPRC
                4:00.99  OPEN
                4:02.49  USJC
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Michael   17 Bluefish-NE          4:48.46    4:07.94 NCSA    28  
                  11.60       26.18 (14.58)       41.12 (14.94)       56.58 (15.46)
        1:11.78 (15.20)     1:26.72 (14.94)     1:41.39 (14.67)     1:56.08 (14.69)
        2:14.39 (18.31)     2:33.21 (18.82)     2:50.93 (17.72)     3:09.36 (18.43)
        3:24.44 (15.08)     3:39.09 (14.65)     3:53.77 (14.68)     4:07.94 (14.17)
  2 O'Neill, Tom D      16 LIAC-MR              4:48.64    4:18.54         25  
                  12.48       27.84 (15.36)       42.84 (15.00)       59.15 (16.31)
        1:16.08 (16.93)     1:32.94 (16.86)     1:49.36 (16.42)     2:06.06 (16.70)
        2:23.92 (17.86)     2:43.17 (19.25)     3:02.25 (19.08)     3:21.50 (19.25)
        3:35.81 (14.31)     3:50.19 (14.38)     4:04.62 (14.43)     4:18.54 (13.92)
B - Final
  3 Chu, Marco S        17 Bluefish-NE          5:01.13    4:15.60         23  
                  11.43       26.80 (15.37)       42.72 (15.92)       58.66 (15.94)
        1:14.98 (16.32)     1:31.08 (16.10)     1:46.95 (15.87)     2:03.08 (16.13)
        2:21.68 (18.60)     2:40.62 (18.94)     2:59.40 (18.78)     3:18.61 (19.21)
        3:33.19 (14.58)     3:47.42 (14.23)     4:01.83 (14.41)     4:15.60 (13.77)
  4 Thompson, Scott D   20 UN-NJ                4:58.22    4:15.82         21  
                  11.84       27.57 (15.73)       42.78 (15.21)       58.95 (16.17)
        1:16.32 (17.37)     1:32.94 (16.62)     1:49.26 (16.32)     2:06.38 (17.12)
        2:24.34 (17.96)     2:43.06 (18.72)     3:01.46 (18.40)     3:20.70 (19.24)
        3:35.45 (14.75)     3:49.34 (13.89)     4:02.82 (13.48)     4:15.82 (13.00)
  5 Grinalds, Andrew B  15 WRAT-CT              5:01.68    4:18.14         20  
                  12.18       27.28 (15.10)       42.60 (15.32)       59.01 (16.41)
        1:15.34 (16.33)     1:31.70 (16.36)     1:47.92 (16.22)     2:03.94 (16.02)
        2:22.92 (18.98)     2:42.13 (19.21)     3:01.24 (19.11)     3:20.78 (19.54)
        3:35.66 (14.88)     3:50.03 (14.37)     4:04.42 (14.39)     4:18.14 (13.72)
  6 Capparell, James E  17 sac-NJ               4:57.23    4:23.64         19  
                  12.22       28.21 (15.99)       44.07 (15.86)     1:01.09 (17.02)
        1:19.07 (17.98)     1:36.20 (17.13)     1:53.19 (16.99)     2:10.21 (17.02)
        2:28.53 (18.32)     2:47.45 (18.92)     3:06.20 (18.75)     3:25.97 (19.77)
        3:40.92 (14.95)     3:55.28 (14.36)     4:09.68 (14.40)     4:23.64 (13.96)
C - Final
  7 Platow, Danny H     17 WRAT-CT              5:03.52    4:18.12         17  
                  12.13       27.82 (15.69)       43.13 (15.31)       59.54 (16.41)
        1:15.73 (16.19)     1:31.88 (16.15)     1:47.55 (15.67)     2:03.26 (15.71)
        2:21.87 (18.61)     2:40.99 (19.12)     2:59.74 (18.75)     3:19.18 (19.44)
        3:34.15 (14.97)     3:48.95 (14.80)     4:03.62 (14.67)     4:18.12 (14.50)
  8 King, Andrew D      18 sac-NJ               5:03.68    4:22.77         15  
                  12.74       27.98 (15.24)       44.24 (16.26)     1:01.14 (16.90)
        1:19.09 (17.95)     1:36.56 (17.47)     1:54.26 (17.70)     2:11.86 (17.60)
        2:30.11 (18.25)     2:48.66 (18.55)     3:07.55 (18.89)     3:26.56 (19.01)
        3:40.84 (14.28)     3:54.78 (13.94)     4:08.81 (14.03)     4:22.77 (13.96)
  9 Steel, Austin J     16 sac-NJ               5:05.90    4:23.62         14  
                  12.66       28.52 (15.86)       45.00 (16.48)     1:02.55 (17.55)
        1:18.58 (16.03)     1:34.22 (15.64)     1:49.92 (15.70)     2:05.93 (16.01)
        2:25.96 (20.03)     2:45.93 (19.97)     3:06.22 (20.29)     3:26.69 (20.47)
        3:41.71 (15.02)     3:55.88 (14.17)     4:10.48 (14.60)     4:23.62 (13.14)
 10 Derlath, Jonathan   14 LIAC-MR              5:04.84    4:23.79         13  
                  12.85       29.53 (16.68)       46.28 (16.75)     1:03.43 (17.15)
        1:20.89 (17.46)     1:37.68 (16.79)     1:54.24 (16.56)     2:11.05 (16.81)
        2:30.68 (19.63)     2:49.93 (19.25)     3:09.37 (19.44)     3:28.88 (19.51)
        3:42.92 (14.04)     3:57.00 (14.08)     4:10.63 (13.63)     4:23.79 (13.16)
 11 Finnegan, Chris M   16 LIAC-MR              5:05.77    4:26.42         12  
                  12.23       27.75 (15.52)       44.11 (16.36)     1:00.56 (16.45)
        1:18.14 (17.58)     1:34.78 (16.64)     1:51.93 (17.15)     2:07.99 (16.06)
        2:28.01 (20.02)     2:47.12 (19.11)     3:07.60 (20.48)     3:27.78 (20.18)
        3:43.04 (15.26)     3:57.71 (14.67)     4:12.51 (14.80)     4:26.42 (13.91)
 12 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            5:03.65    4:41.28         11  
                  12.42       28.12 (15.70)       44.54 (16.42)     1:02.10 (17.56)
        1:20.80 (18.70)     1:39.19 (18.39)     1:57.25 (18.06)     2:15.56 (18.31)
        2:35.08 (19.52)     2:55.75 (20.67)     3:16.21 (20.46)     3:37.89 (21.68)
        3:54.11 (16.22)     4:10.07 (15.96)     4:25.72 (15.65)     4:41.28 (15.56)
D - Final
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E  16 Middies-MR           5:09.91    4:19.79          9  
                  12.36       27.14 (14.78)       42.05 (14.91)       57.51 (15.46)
        1:14.80 (17.29)     1:31.31 (16.51)     1:48.57 (17.26)     2:04.93 (16.36)
        2:24.24 (19.31)     2:42.96 (18.72)     3:01.66 (18.70)     3:20.67 (19.01)
        3:36.00 (15.33)     3:50.74 (14.74)     4:05.69 (14.95)     4:19.79 (14.10)
 14 Liang, Truman       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.18    4:24.92          7  
                  11.84       26.38 (14.54)       41.46 (15.08)       56.58 (15.12)
        1:14.59 (18.01)     1:31.94 (17.35)     1:48.83 (16.89)     2:05.73 (16.90)
        2:25.67 (19.94)     2:45.54 (19.87)     3:05.47 (19.93)     3:24.97 (19.50)
        3:39.84 (14.87)     3:55.05 (15.21)     4:10.31 (15.26)     4:24.92 (14.61)
 15 Powers, Casey D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:06.76    4:27.35          6  
                  12.24       28.01 (15.77)       43.80 (15.79)       59.90 (16.10)
        1:17.85 (17.95)     1:35.17 (17.32)     1:52.09 (16.92)     2:08.76 (16.67)
        2:28.45 (19.69)     2:48.49 (20.04)     3:07.78 (19.29)     3:27.66 (19.88)
        3:43.38 (15.72)     3:58.44 (15.06)     4:12.79 (14.35)     4:27.35 (14.56)
 16 Sung, Roy           13 sac-NE               5:11.55    4:29.89          5  
                  12.93       28.53 (15.60)       44.43 (15.90)     1:01.44 (17.01)
        1:19.19 (17.75)     1:36.62 (17.43)     1:54.12 (17.50)     2:12.08 (17.96)
        2:30.71 (18.63)     2:50.62 (19.91)     3:10.14 (19.52)     3:29.57 (19.43)
        3:45.47 (15.90)     4:00.53 (15.06)     4:15.50 (14.97)     4:29.89 (14.39)
 17 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               5:08.37    4:30.41          4  
                  12.40       28.23 (15.83)       44.60 (16.37)     1:01.38 (16.78)
        1:19.78 (18.40)     1:36.88 (17.10)     1:54.22 (17.34)     2:12.08 (17.86)
        2:31.18 (19.10)     2:51.15 (19.97)     3:10.58 (19.43)     3:30.42 (19.84)
        3:46.25 (15.83)     4:01.07 (14.82)     4:15.90 (14.83)     4:30.41 (14.51)
 18 Sbordon, Joey J     17 Bluefish-NE          5:09.15    4:32.08          3  
                  13.68       30.07 (16.39)       46.99 (16.92)     1:04.87 (17.88)
        1:22.63 (17.76)     1:39.40 (16.77)     1:56.14 (16.74)     2:12.92 (16.78)
        2:33.10 (20.18)     2:53.30 (20.20)     3:13.34 (20.04)     3:33.28 (19.94)
        3:48.46 (15.18)     4:03.00 (14.54)     4:17.60 (14.60)     4:32.08 (14.48)
 19 Amato, Nick F       17 LIAC-MR              5:07.64    4:32.92          2  
                  12.61       27.70 (15.09)       43.60 (15.90)     1:00.33 (16.73)
        1:18.37 (18.04)     1:35.82 (17.45)     1:53.36 (17.54)     2:11.35 (17.99)
        2:30.88 (19.53)     2:51.42 (20.54)     3:11.76 (20.34)     3:32.11 (20.35)
        3:47.45 (15.34)     4:02.90 (15.45)     4:18.42 (15.52)     4:32.92 (14.50)
 20 Alejandro, Steffen  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.84    4:33.01          1  
                  13.23       29.89 (16.66)       47.57 (17.68)     1:05.93 (18.36)
        1:24.42 (18.49)     1:42.10 (17.68)     1:59.88 (17.78)     2:17.16 (17.28)
        2:35.32 (18.16)     2:54.13 (18.81)     3:12.32 (18.19)     3:31.33 (19.01)
        3:47.34 (16.01)     4:02.85 (15.51)     4:18.21 (15.36)     4:33.01 (14.80)
Preliminaries
  3 Dilz, Andy L        20 UN-NJ                4:51.33                   
  4 Demarco, Dan J      26 LIAC-MR              4:54.51                   
 23 Novotny, Phillip G  17 WRAT-CT              5:12.11                   
 24 McElroy, Gregory S  16 NJW-NJ               5:13.01                   
 25 Rong, Michael Z     16 sac-NJ               5:14.14                   
 26 Nicholson, Michael  14 Middies-MR           5:14.29                   
 27 Conti, Joe M        16 NJW-NJ               5:14.76                   
 28 Wiederecht, Chris   15 WRAT-CT              5:18.77                   
 29 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.90                   
 30 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR              5:20.09                   
 31 Perez, Zachary B    16 sac-NE               5:21.35                   
 32 Petrelis, Nick D    17 sac-NJ               5:22.19                   
 33 Polhill, Drew B     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:23.33                   
 34 Hager, Sean N       18 sac-NJ               5:23.98                   
 35 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.45                   
 36 Maynard, Phil A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.52                   
 37 Thompson, David     17 sac-NE               5:28.02                   
 38 Okkan, Yalim        14 LIAC-MR              5:30.65                   
 39 McDermott, Dylan F  13 sac-NJ               5:30.70                   
 40 Plotnik, Joshua P   17 sac-NE               5:31.27                   
 -- Blacker, Jared A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR          DQ                    

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.