MIDDIES MARCH MADNESS 2005
3/18/2005 to 3/20/2005

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             33.82      33.66
  2 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             37.11      36.74
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.76      37.57
  4 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.32      37.61
  5 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR             38.91      37.62
  6 Wong, Katy H               7 BB-NJ                  45.16      37.84
  7 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.39      37.89
  8 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR                NT      38.00
                  42.09           38.00 ( )
  9 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                 40.84      38.03
 10 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             37.37      38.48
 11 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             39.20      39.08
 12 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.56      39.11
 13 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.33      39.36
 14 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      39.37
 15 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                 37.35      39.40
 16 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             39.63      39.64
 17 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR             39.63      39.80
 18 Malfa, Selena B            8 SSL-MR                 42.91      40.16
 19 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      41.14
 20 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR             42.48      41.32
 21 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.32      41.62
 22 Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR             43.16      41.71
 23 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR             39.64      43.01
 24 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR             42.12      43.32
 25 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.08      43.76
 26 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     8 OWA-MR                 44.66      44.64
 27 Behnen, Natalie M          7 Middies-MR             45.87      44.74
 28 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      45.06
 29 O'Shea, Molly E            8 Middies-MR             45.89      45.34
 30 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.44      45.41
 31 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.57      45.82
                  32.38     1:08.25 (35.87)     1:44.15 (35.90)           45.82 ( )
 32 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.13      45.91
 33 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.56      45.93
 34 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.28      46.08
 35 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.33      46.37
                  34.03     1:11.89 (37.86)     1:51.34 (39.45)           46.37 ( )
 36 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.04      46.49
                  31.13     1:05.51 (34.38)     1:42.12 (36.61)           46.49 ( )
 37 Leary, Caitlin R           8 SSL-MR                 48.08      46.80
 38 Gilhooly, Caroline M       8 SSL-MR                 48.16      46.95
 39 Boddie, Erin E             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.38      47.71
                  30.09     1:05.40 (35.31)     1:42.19 (36.79)           47.71 ( )
 40 Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR                NT      48.21
                  39.26     1:23.56 (44.30)     2:09.35 (45.79)           48.21 ( )
 41 Dubbs, Melanie A           8 SSL-MR                 50.92      48.66
                  31.04     1:05.59 (34.55)     1:41.22 (35.63)           48.66 ( )
 42 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    7 Middies-MR                NT      48.67
                  39.60     1:25.94 (46.34)           48.67 ( )
 43 Breckenridge, Sarah L      8 Middies-MR                NT      48.70
                  42.98     1:32.47 (49.49)     2:22.90 (50.43)           48.70 ( )
 44 Bugniazet, Megan B         7 Middies-MR             47.85      48.76
 45 Horwood, Bridget M         8 Middies-MR                NT      49.35
                  41.96        49.35 (7.39)
 46 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR             48.70      49.64
 47 Collins, Brooke C          7 Sharks-CT                 NT      49.81
                  36.96     1:18.55 (41.59)     2:04.66 (46.11)           49.81 ( )
 48 Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR             46.72      49.90
 49 McEvoy, Tyler R            7 Middies-MR                NT      50.00
                  42.55     1:31.68 (49.13)     2:25.36 (53.68)           50.00 ( )
 50 Turchin, Emily R           8 Middies-MR             45.08      50.23
 51 Brennan, Maggie A          7 SSL-MR                 45.95      50.37
 52 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 51.87      50.41
                  31.22     1:05.96 (34.74)     1:42.12 (36.16)           50.41 ( )
 53 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.30      50.72
 54 O'Sullivan, Emily C        7 Middies-MR             49.98      51.53
 55 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.32      51.76
                  31.04     1:05.48 (34.44)     1:40.36 (34.88)           51.76 ( )
 55 Ratowsky, Jamie V          7 SSL-MR                 59.85      51.76
                  34.08     1:12.50 (38.42)     1:53.02 (40.52)           51.76 ( )
 57 Murphy, Ally B             7 Middies-MR             56.67      52.17
                  32.65     1:11.12 (38.47)     1:51.56 (40.44)           52.17 ( )
 58 Longworth, Shannon E       8 CFA-MR                 49.87      52.37
 59 Henry, Julia L             6 OWA-MR                    NT      52.58
                  42.41       52.58 (10.17)
 60 Brenner, Nicole D          7 Middies-MR             57.52      52.67
                  33.06     1:09.57 (36.51)     1:47.25 (37.68)           52.67 ( )
 61 Hadley, Emma B             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.38      52.75
                  32.92     1:10.97 (38.05)     1:49.12 (38.15)           52.75 ( )
 62 Bavuso, Emily R            8 SSL-MR                 54.23      54.36
                  32.74     1:08.65 (35.91)     1:45.95 (37.30)           54.36 ( )
 63 Noach, Rachel              6 Middies-MR             56.50      57.43
                  31.72     1:06.43 (34.71)     1:42.28 (35.85)           57.43 ( )
 64 Popp, Katie W              5 Middies-MR             58.61      57.55
                  36.39     1:19.79 (43.40)           57.55 ( )
 65 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:00.00
                  35.42     1:18.03 (42.61)     2:04.92 (46.89)         1:00.00 ( )
 66 Beaven, Martha             7 Middies-MR             58.61    1:03.40
                  34.02     1:12.12 (38.10)     1:52.72 (40.60)         1:03.40 ( )
 67 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.50    1:04.97
                  35.93     1:18.81 (42.88)     2:04.16 (45.35)         1:04.97 ( )
 68 Schwartz, Jessica N        6 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:19.36
                  41.05     1:26.05 (45.00)     2:14.86 (48.81)         1:19.36 ( )
 69 Pon, Stephanie H           6 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.65
                  42.51     1:29.65 (47.14)
 -- Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR      57.20         DQ
                  34.35     1:13.03 (38.68)     1:53.44 (40.41)

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             33.60      33.38
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      35.88
  3 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR             37.47      36.60
  4 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             37.91      38.78
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.81      39.46
  6 Robinson, Jack N           8 Sharks-CT                 NT      40.71
  7 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR             40.99      40.99
  8 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             43.34      41.52
  9 Ike, Oscar C               7 Sharks-CT              41.13      42.33
 10 Vollaro, Shawn A           7 BB-NJ                  44.22      42.46
 11 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR             40.60      42.49
 12 Hendrickson, Mark M        8 Sharks-CT              44.62      43.11
 13 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR      39.51      43.29
 13 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.64      43.29
 15 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR             43.83      43.60
 16 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.36      43.76
 17 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.14      43.99
 18 Curran, Tyler D            8 Middies-MR             43.91      44.11
 19 Rough, Chris L             8 Sharks-CT              49.65      44.79
 20 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR      46.84      45.08
 21 Cicalese, Matthew T        8 SSL-MR                 43.69      45.19
 22 Masino, Corey J            7 Middies-MR                NT      45.65
 23 Thompson, Soloman J        5 Middies-MR             51.44      46.40
 24 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.92      46.98
 25 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                 48.15      47.23
 26 Huynh, Jonathan T          8 Sharks-CT                 NT      47.29
 27 Cicchiello, Ryan J         7 Middies-MR             49.85      48.10
 28 D'Amore, Edward A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.65      48.42
 29 Cioffi, Steven             8 SSL-MR                 50.27      48.74
 30 Alini, Andrew J            7 Middies-MR             49.89      49.99
 31 Duncan, Jameson D          8 Sharks-CT              46.76      50.29
 32 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.33      51.18
 32 Bologna, Andrew P          8 Sharks-CT                 NT      51.18
 34 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61      55.77
 35 Goldman, Eamon S           8 SSL-MR                 59.19      59.01
 36 Hendrickson, Craig C       7 Sharks-CT            1:11.75    1:19.40

Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             37.82      38.43
  2 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.75      43.24
  3 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR             48.15      43.86
  4 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.40      45.59
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.59      46.12
  6 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.07      47.03
  7 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR             46.76      47.11
  8 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.51      47.58
  9 Wong, Katy H               7 BB-NJ                  47.85      47.73
 10 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.12      47.79
 10 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.87      47.79
 12 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.34      48.21
 13 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.27      48.82
 14 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.17      48.94
 15 Malfa, Selena B            8 SSL-MR                 51.93      49.24
 16 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                 51.42      49.53
 17 Behnen, Natalie M          7 Middies-MR             50.02      49.70
 18 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR             51.32      49.71
 19 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.16      50.22
 20 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             48.41      50.30
 21 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR             52.26      50.31
 22 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR             51.83      50.52
 23 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                 54.80      50.71
 24 Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR             48.43      50.89
 25 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.64      51.01
 26 Longworth, Shannon E       8 CFA-MR                    NT      51.21
 27 Leary, Caitlin R           8 SSL-MR                 53.36      51.33
 28 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.11      51.99
 29 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.50      52.84
 30 Gilhooly, Caroline M       8 SSL-MR                 53.84      53.55
 31 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.78      53.70
 32 Horwood, Bridget M         8 Middies-MR                NT      53.75
 33 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.35      53.83
 34 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     8 OWA-MR                 53.33      54.04
 35 Ginsberg, Lexi M           7 CFA-MR                 59.19      54.25
 36 Collins, Brooke C          7 Sharks-CT                 NT      55.24
 37 O'Shea, Molly E            8 Middies-MR             53.51      56.49
 38 Turchin, Emily R           8 Middies-MR                NT      56.80
 39 Dubbs, Melanie A           8 SSL-MR                 56.42      56.90
 40 Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR             56.17      56.96
 41 O'Sullivan, Emily C        7 Middies-MR             56.88      57.82
 42 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.48      58.27
 43 Popp, Katie W              5 Middies-MR           1:02.40      58.30
 44 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.99      58.32
 45 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 57.20      58.48
 46 Bavuso, Emily R            8 SSL-MR                 58.06      58.64
 47 Hadley, Emma B             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.30      58.70
 48 Boddie, Erin E             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.63      59.17
 49 McEvoy, Tyler R            7 Middies-MR                NT      59.95
 50 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:01.40
 51 Brennan, Maggie A          7 SSL-MR                 57.67    1:01.68
 52 Bugniazet, Megan B         7 Middies-MR             59.19    1:01.78
 53 Beaven, Martha             7 Middies-MR           1:02.92    1:02.76
 54 Henry, Julia L             6 OWA-MR                    NT    1:03.12
 55 Murphy, Ally B             7 Middies-MR             57.83    1:03.56
 56 Brenner, Nicole D          7 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:05.69
 57 Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.15
 58 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.97    1:06.30
 59 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:09.28
 -- Breckenridge, Sarah L      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.11         DQ
 -- Noach, Rachel              6 Middies-MR           1:05.23         DQ
 -- Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Schwartz, Jessica N        6 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Pon, Stephanie H           6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ

Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             38.60      39.69
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.70      43.01
  3 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             46.05      46.44
  4 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.32      47.44
  5 Robinson, Jack N           8 Sharks-CT                 NT      48.33
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.29      48.48
  7 Curran, Tyler D            8 Middies-MR             49.16      48.64
  8 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR      47.90      49.04
  9 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                 49.03      49.38
 10 Hendrickson, Mark M        8 Sharks-CT              48.94      49.42
 11 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             50.32      50.12
 12 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.04      50.69
 13 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR             51.97      51.40
 14 D'Amore, Edward A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.91      52.76
 15 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      53.81
 16 Cicalese, Matthew T        8 SSL-MR                 59.79      53.89
 17 Duncan, Jameson D          8 Sharks-CT              50.43      53.97
 18 Masino, Corey J            7 Middies-MR                NT      54.28
 19 Cicchiello, Ryan J         7 Middies-MR             53.32      54.30
 20 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.63      54.67
 21 Thompson, Soloman J        5 Middies-MR             56.47      54.91
 22 Ike, Oscar C               7 Sharks-CT              51.44      55.49
 23 Cioffi, Steven             8 SSL-MR                 58.10      56.09
 24 Huynh, Jonathan T          8 Sharks-CT                 NT      57.65
 25 Rough, Chris L             8 Sharks-CT                 NT      57.77
 26 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.82    1:01.62
 27 Alini, Andrew J            7 Middies-MR           1:06.38    1:03.24
 28 Vollaro, Shawn A           7 BB-NJ                1:08.55    1:04.66
 29 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.80    1:07.53
 30 Goldman, Eamon S           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:10.73
 31 Hendrickson, Craig C       7 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:26.39
 -- Bologna, Andrew P          8 Sharks-CT            1:10.61         DQ
 -- Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.24         DQ

Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                 48.14      48.47
  2 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     8 OWA-MR                 49.58      48.90
  3 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             48.67      49.08
  4 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.64      49.09
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.57      49.49
  6 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.64      49.66
  7 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR             48.92      50.37
  8 Wong, Katy H               7 BB-NJ                1:03.99      50.71
  9 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.87      51.18
 10 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.77      53.06
 11 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.91      53.08
 12 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR             54.59      53.35
 13 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.46      54.02
 14 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.10      54.22
 15 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.78      54.26
 16 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             53.10      54.38
 17 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             53.67      54.56
 18 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.01      54.99
 19 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR             58.17      55.45
 20 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             52.81      55.48
 21 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR           1:01.35      55.59
 22 Turchin, Emily R           8 Middies-MR             55.97      55.71
 23 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR           1:00.96      56.82
 24 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR             59.37      57.41
 25 Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR             55.14      57.79
 26 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR             52.43      57.96
 27 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             59.25      58.49
 28 Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR                NT      59.56
 29 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.84    1:00.08
 30 Behnen, Natalie M          7 Middies-MR           1:03.24    1:00.09
 31 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.47    1:00.91
 32 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.14    1:02.22
 33 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.53    1:03.61
 34 Boddie, Erin E             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.58    1:03.97
 35 Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR           1:07.17    1:04.25
 36 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.02    1:04.91
 37 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:05.43
 38 Hadley, Emma B             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.12    1:06.22
 39 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.40    1:06.73
 40 Bugniazet, Megan B         7 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.70
 41 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR           1:04.90    1:07.80
 42 O'Shea, Molly E            8 Middies-MR           1:05.03    1:07.83
 43 Horwood, Bridget M         8 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.90
 44 Breckenridge, Sarah L      8 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.02
 45 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.05    1:09.34
 46 Beaven, Martha             7 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.99
 47 Ginsberg, Lexi M           7 CFA-MR               1:12.77    1:11.51
 48 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:02.42    1:12.15
 49 Murphy, Ally B             7 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.00
 50 Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.54    1:15.36
 51 Henry, Julia L             6 OWA-MR                    NT    1:17.04
 52 Brenner, Nicole D          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.18
 53 Popp, Katie W              5 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.32
 54 Longworth, Shannon E       8 CFA-MR               1:19.29    1:22.18
 -- O'Sullivan, Emily C        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- McEvoy, Tyler R            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Perez-Segnini, Sophia Y    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ
 -- Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                 58.18         DQ
 -- Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.09         DQ
 -- Collins, Brooke C          7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Noach, Rachel              6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ

Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR             44.88      42.79
  2 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             50.79      47.74
  3 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.27      49.38
  4 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                 52.85      51.88
  5 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR             56.29      53.95
  6 Robinson, Jack N           8 Sharks-CT                 NT      54.70
  7 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             55.65      56.15
  8 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR      58.67      57.54
  9 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.75      57.66
 10 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.09      58.32
 11 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             59.78      58.47
 12 D'Amore, Edward A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.15    1:00.28
 13 Hendrickson, Mark M        8 Sharks-CT            1:00.22    1:00.43
 14 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           1:01.37    1:00.53
 15 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.24    1:00.70
 16 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:00.88
 17 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.46    1:03.27
 18 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.69    1:04.26
 19 Alini, Andrew J            7 Middies-MR           1:04.97    1:05.22
 20 Thompson, Soloman J        5 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.34
 21 Curran, Tyler D            8 Middies-MR           1:11.24    1:06.58
 22 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR           1:05.10    1:08.62
 23 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:13.37
 24 Cicchiello, Ryan J         7 Middies-MR           1:17.10    1:16.70
 -- Vollaro, Shawn A           7 BB-NJ                1:15.77         DQ
 -- Masino, Corey J            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Huynh, Jonathan T          8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Hendrickson, Craig C       7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Rough, Chris L             8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.04         DQ
 -- Ike, Oscar C               7 Sharks-CT            1:02.88         DQ

Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             36.95      38.56
  2 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             43.65      41.54
  3 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.24      42.55
  4 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR             44.13      43.75
  5 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.76      44.72
  6 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             45.28      45.00
  7 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.34      46.48
  8 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.04      47.31
  9 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR             47.66      48.24
 10 Wong, Katy H               7 BB-NJ                  50.97      48.79
 11 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.78      48.99
 12 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.80      49.84
 13 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             48.12      49.92
 14 Malfa, Selena B            8 SSL-MR                 55.95      50.23
 15 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             48.76      51.23
 16 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      51.99
 17 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             50.40      52.13
 18 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR             50.32      52.64
 19 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.21      53.12
 20 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                 51.59      53.63
 21 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.65      54.21
 22 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR             54.60      54.27
 23 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR             53.79      54.28
 24 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     8 OWA-MR                 59.64      54.52
 25 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.32      54.82
 26 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.77      55.18
 27 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.76      56.00
 28 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR             53.28      57.21
 29 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           1:06.63      57.94
 30 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR           1:00.70      58.20
 31 Turchin, Emily R           8 Middies-MR             55.34      58.66
 32 Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.56
 33 Hadley, Emma B             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:02.74
 34 Boddie, Erin E             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:02.92
 35 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR           1:00.34    1:03.54
 36 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:03.99
 37 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.49    1:05.30
 38 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:06.11
 39 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:06.72
 40 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:13.22
 41 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:17.23
 42 McEvoy, Tyler R            7 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.23
 -- Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.90         DQ
 -- Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:08.97         DQ
 -- Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Bugniazet, Megan B         7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- O'Shea, Molly E            8 Middies-MR           1:16.25         DQ
 -- McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.30         DQ

Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             37.90      37.30
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.08      47.56
  3 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR      52.85      48.55
  4 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             50.29      51.43
  5 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             53.71      53.01
  6 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR             54.14      54.53
  7 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR             57.71      54.68
  8 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR           1:00.57      54.70
  9 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR             54.61      55.15
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.27      58.90
 11 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.37    1:00.13
 12 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.74    1:00.40
 13 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:00.56
 14 Cicalese, Matthew T        8 SSL-MR                 56.12    1:00.88
 15 D'Amore, Edward A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:00.98
 16 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:01.50
 17 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR           1:06.83    1:02.64
 18 Curran, Tyler D            8 Middies-MR           1:04.97    1:14.17
 19 Bologna, Andrew P          8 Sharks-CT            1:04.47    1:17.65
 -- Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ

Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:26.20    1:27.00
                  39.43     1:27.00 (47.57)
  2 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR           1:35.61    1:34.21
                  41.59     1:34.21 (52.62)
  3 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:39.58    1:38.38
                  47.78     1:38.38 (50.60)
  4 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR           1:46.57    1:39.51
                  45.75     1:39.51 (53.76)
  5 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR           1:42.28    1:39.69
                  45.34     1:39.69 (54.35)
  6 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           1:41.01    1:41.16
                  48.58     1:41.16 (52.58)
  7 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           1:42.26    1:41.84
                  49.81     1:41.84 (52.03)
  8 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR           1:42.49    1:42.74
                  48.98     1:42.74 (53.76)
  9 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR           1:44.72    1:44.96
                  51.37     1:44.96 (53.59)
 10 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR               1:49.11    1:45.15
                  50.16     1:45.15 (54.99)
 11 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR           1:44.90    1:46.82
                  49.87     1:46.82 (56.95)
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     8 OWA-MR               1:46.96    1:47.04
                  53.05     1:47.04 (53.99)
 13 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           1:53.22    1:47.13
                  49.69     1:47.13 (57.44)
 14 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           1:52.94    1:52.67
                  55.47     1:52.67 (57.20)
 15 Gilhooly, Caroline M       8 SSL-MR               2:01.20    1:54.53
                  52.58   1:54.53 (1:01.95)
 16 Leary, Caitlin R           8 SSL-MR               2:18.06    2:08.70
                  58.37   2:08.70 (1:10.33)
 17 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               2:18.11    2:11.41
                1:04.43   2:11.41 (1:06.98)
 18 Dubbs, Melanie A           8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:13.10
                1:01.73   2:13.10 (1:11.37)
 19 Cochran, Julia C           8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:26.06
                1:13.04   2:26.06 (1:13.02)
 -- Bavuso, Emily R            8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:03.94        DQ (1:22.61)
 -- Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR           1:53.86         DQ
                  54.57        DQ (1:11.41)
 -- Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR               1:49.64         DQ
                  47.91          DQ (52.49)
 -- Brennan, Maggie A          7 SSL-MR               2:27.82         DQ
                1:05.10        DQ (1:24.38)

Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:27.18    1:27.53
                  39.84     1:27.53 (47.69)
  2 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR           1:43.82    1:40.64
                  48.27     1:40.64 (52.37)
  3 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           1:45.34    1:41.47
                  47.89     1:41.47 (53.58)
  4 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:40.99    1:41.80
                  47.09     1:41.80 (54.71)
  5 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:44.19    1:41.86
                  48.47     1:41.86 (53.39)
  6 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           1:53.61    1:52.10
                  55.88     1:52.10 (56.22)
  7 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR               1:55.03    1:53.12
                  54.21     1:53.12 (58.91)
  8 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    2:02.35
                  58.10   2:02.35 (1:04.25)
 -- Bologna, Andrew P          8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                1:10.79        DQ (1:09.50)
 -- Duncan, Jameson D          8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                  59.20        DQ (1:13.10)
 -- Ike, Oscar C               7 Sharks-CT            1:50.00         DQ
                  58.32        DQ (1:03.63)
 -- Cioffi, Steven             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:04.28        DQ (1:12.82)
 -- Cicalese, Matthew T        8 SSL-MR               1:57.93         DQ
                1:00.56        DQ (1:06.94)
 -- Goldman, Eamon S           8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:13.12        DQ (1:13.89)

Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             30.33      30.01
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.63      31.52
  3 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR             33.12      32.74
  4 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                 37.00      32.75
  5 Rogers, Nicole E          10 Sharks-CT              33.38      32.92
  6 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR             32.81      33.02
  7 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR             33.17      33.10
  8 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR             33.96      33.41
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.02      34.01
 10 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      34.37
 11 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.99      34.42
 12 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR             35.34      34.47
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      34.47
 14 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR                 34.61      34.51
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.11      34.93
 16 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      35.04
 17 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.38      35.10
 18 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             34.91      35.46
 19 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.75      35.52
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.79      35.66
 21 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      35.95
 22 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                 34.69      35.97
 23 Carroll, Natalie K         9 Sharks-CT              37.50      36.13
 23 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.78      36.13
 25 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                 35.59      36.31
 26 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      36.35
 27 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      36.50
 28 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR             35.92      37.12
 29 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      37.20
 30 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.68      37.21
 31 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.92      37.90
 32 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             37.56      37.97
 32 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.94      37.97
 34 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.13      38.85
 35 Alt, Joely F              10 BB-NJ                  37.35      39.50
 36 Koenigsberger, Amber S     9 Middies-MR             36.76      39.54
 37 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.12      39.55
 37 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.84      39.55
 39 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             39.79      39.69
 40 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR             44.27      39.81
 41 Palazzolo, Alexandra R     9 MSC-MR                 41.48      40.00
 42 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR                 43.18      40.46
 43 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR             43.67      40.69
 44 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                 36.74      41.01
 45 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR                 42.95      41.49
 46 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      41.64
 47 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.17      42.09
 48 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.41      42.18
 49 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             41.76      42.21
 50 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR             40.69      42.45
 51 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR             40.07      42.47
 52 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR             43.17      44.04
 53 Neves, LuisaMaria B       10 MSC-MR                 44.67      44.61
 53 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR                 42.43      44.61
 55 Jimenez, Tiffany L         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.98      44.64
 56 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                 45.55      44.69
 57 Grunfeld, Maya S           9 MSC-MR                    NT      44.80
 58 Perez-Segnini, Camila B    9 Middies-MR             50.65      46.37
 59 Pomi, Clara               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.19      48.48
 60 Moore, Catie A             9 Middies-MR                NT      49.22
 61 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.50      54.02
 62 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 51.87      56.00
 -- Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                  37.07         DQ
 -- Goldberg, Isa E            9 Sharks-CT              37.69         DQ

Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR             31.07      30.84
  2 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR             31.70      32.14
  3 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.55      33.36
  4 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.63      33.51
  5 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53      33.82
  6 Nangle, Ryan T             9 Middies-MR             36.61      34.02
  7 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.24      34.19
  8 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR                 33.93      34.41
  9 Lyons, Sean P             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.17      34.55
 10 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR             34.82      34.91
 11 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR             36.88      35.19
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      35.33
 13 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.99      36.13
 14 Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT              35.22      36.28
 15 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             34.89      36.40
 16 Hickey, Brandon S         10 MSC-MR                 37.16      36.45
 17 Arnott, Conner            10 SSL-MR                 36.72      36.50
 18 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      36.59
 19 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      36.87
 20 Fusco, Alfred B           10 Sharks-CT              36.41      36.93
 21 Thomas, Solomon C          9 Sharks-CT              36.40      37.78
 22 Peterson, Robert W        10 Sharks-CT              37.34      37.89
 23 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             36.10      37.91
 24 Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                  38.20      38.46
 25 Swinghamer, Jake A         9 Middies-MR             39.88      38.47
 26 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.07      38.66
 27 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.19      38.69
 28 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                 38.69      39.00
 29 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                 37.86      39.16
 30 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR             37.19      39.17
 31 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT              36.23      39.22
 32 Eckhardt, Colin H          9 MSC-MR                 37.88      39.28
 33 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR             41.27      39.47
 34 Gowan, Garrett T           9 CFA-MR                 40.88      39.90
 35 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR             38.60      40.14
 36 Sipovich, Daniel           9 BB-NJ                  49.53      40.56
 36 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.84      40.56
 38 Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR                 41.44      40.66
 39 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.06      41.08
 40 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      41.67
 41 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT              40.06      42.02
 42 Disalvo, Brett Z          10 MSC-MR                 41.97      42.16
 43 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             40.85      43.04
 44 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR                 41.77      43.22
 45 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             41.03      43.23
 46 Rundbacker, Matt O         9 CFA-MR                 44.78      44.80
 47 Yergeau, Peter A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.64      44.90
 48 O'Connor, Billy P         10 SSL-MR                 46.84      45.29
 49 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR      39.51      45.41
 50 Spitaletta, Richard J     10 SSL-MR                 42.72      46.40
 51 mateo, pomi                8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.83
 52 Bittel, Kris M             9 Sharks-CT              50.46      49.46
 53 Davis, Ben A               9 SSL-MR                 53.99      49.90
 54 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR                 47.76      51.65
 55 Bittel, Kurt M            10 Sharks-CT            1:06.17      59.50

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:28.55    1:29.03
                  42.60     1:29.03 (46.43)
  2 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR           1:29.40    1:32.90
                  44.12     1:32.90 (48.78)
  3 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.53    1:32.96
                  45.38     1:32.96 (47.58)
  4 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.98    1:33.78
                  44.14     1:33.78 (49.64)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           1:37.06    1:34.65
                  45.23     1:34.65 (49.42)
  6 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:31.83    1:34.88
                  45.51     1:34.88 (49.37)
  7 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.39    1:35.06
                  45.19     1:35.06 (49.87)
  8 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR           1:43.63    1:35.17
                  44.80     1:35.17 (50.37)
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.25    1:35.51
                  46.15     1:35.51 (49.36)
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.34    1:36.08
                  45.96     1:36.08 (50.12)
 11 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR           1:36.45    1:36.77
                  45.95     1:36.77 (50.82)
 12 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.37    1:38.02
                  47.65     1:38.02 (50.37)
 13 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.89    1:38.22
                  47.72     1:38.22 (50.50)
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.84    1:39.01
                  48.81     1:39.01 (50.20)
 15 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.48    1:39.12
                  48.13     1:39.12 (50.99)
 16 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.97    1:40.50
                  47.74     1:40.50 (52.76)
 17 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR           1:43.96    1:41.58
                  50.09     1:41.58 (51.49)
 18 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               1:41.04    1:42.20
                  50.81     1:42.20 (51.39)
 19 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.09    1:42.34
                  50.22     1:42.34 (52.12)
 20 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.11    1:42.37
                  50.89     1:42.37 (51.48)
 21 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR               1:42.62    1:42.84
                  47.90     1:42.84 (54.94)
 22 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR           1:49.29    1:43.99
                  49.97     1:43.99 (54.02)
 23 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           1:43.98    1:44.20
                  49.72     1:44.20 (54.48)
 24 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.03    1:44.58
                  49.65     1:44.58 (54.93)
 25 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.61    1:45.99
                  50.65     1:45.99 (55.34)
 26 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:42.67    1:46.69
                  51.29     1:46.69 (55.40)
 27 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR           1:47.16    1:47.98
                  51.61     1:47.98 (56.37)
 28 Koenigsberger, Amber S     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.85
                  52.27     1:48.85 (56.58)
 29 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.70    1:49.44
                  50.66     1:49.44 (58.78)
 30 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.76    1:49.45
                  53.33     1:49.45 (56.12)
 31 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.69    1:50.02
                  52.96     1:50.02 (57.06)
 32 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.45    1:50.04
                  52.79     1:50.04 (57.25)
 33 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.13    1:50.08
                  54.16     1:50.08 (55.92)
 34 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.68    1:50.50
                  50.47   1:50.50 (1:00.03)
 35 Carroll, Natalie K         9 Sharks-CT            1:51.59    1:50.59
                  49.73   1:50.59 (1:00.86)
 36 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR               1:54.89    1:50.60
                  53.41     1:50.60 (57.19)
 37 Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                1:45.97    1:51.03
                  52.23     1:51.03 (58.80)
 38 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.03    1:51.10
                  52.45     1:51.10 (58.65)
 39 Attanasio, Shelby K        9 MSC-MR               1:55.96    1:51.16
                  52.11     1:51.16 (59.05)
 40 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR           1:51.15    1:52.70
                  51.18   1:52.70 (1:01.52)
 41 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:53.08
                  53.37     1:53.08 (59.71)
 42 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.56    1:53.21
                  55.13     1:53.21 (58.08)
 43 Alt, Joely F              10 BB-NJ                1:48.18    1:53.33
                  53.44     1:53.33 (59.89)
 44 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR           1:59.62    1:54.48
                  55.13     1:54.48 (59.35)
 45 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR           2:01.89    1:55.26
                  54.92   1:55.26 (1:00.34)
 46 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.98    1:56.14
                  57.39     1:56.14 (58.75)
 47 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           1:59.58    1:56.47
                  56.50     1:56.47 (59.97)
 48 Palazzolo, Alexandra R     9 MSC-MR               2:13.84    1:57.19
                  56.64   1:57.19 (1:00.55)
 49 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:53.59    1:57.52
                  56.40   1:57.52 (1:01.12)
 50 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           1:58.23    1:58.00
                  58.02     1:58.00 (59.98)
 51 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.17
                  57.21   1:58.17 (1:00.96)
 52 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR               1:41.52    1:58.61
                  56.94   1:58.61 (1:01.67)
 53 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR               1:58.70    2:00.24
                  57.43   2:00.24 (1:02.81)
 54 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.51
                  57.17   2:00.51 (1:03.34)
 55 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR               2:02.48    2:02.36
                  59.35   2:02.36 (1:03.01)
 56 Neves, LuisaMaria B       10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:02.39
                  57.29   2:02.39 (1:05.10)
 57 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.92
                  59.02   2:02.92 (1:03.90)
 58 Jimenez, Tiffany L         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.53    2:03.96
                  56.83   2:03.96 (1:07.13)
 59 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:04.21
                  59.93   2:04.21 (1:04.28)
 60 Grunfeld, Maya S           9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:05.40
                1:00.63   2:05.40 (1:04.77)
 61 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR                NT    2:05.83
                1:01.41   2:05.83 (1:04.42)
 62 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.11    2:11.03
                1:03.80   2:11.03 (1:07.23)
 63 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR           2:10.23    2:16.55
                1:02.89   2:16.55 (1:13.66)
 -- Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           2:14.62         DQ
                1:03.34        DQ (1:08.62)
 -- Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               2:28.73         DQ
                1:04.08        DQ (1:15.06)
 -- Pomi, Clara               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  55.43        DQ (1:01.34)
 -- Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR               1:51.44         DQ
                  56.24        DQ (1:03.36)
 -- Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR           1:58.60         DQ
                  56.26        DQ (1:00.77)
 -- Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           1:52.72         DQ
                  53.66          DQ (56.20)
 -- Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  57.43        DQ (1:03.39)

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:33.76    1:29.85
                  43.25     1:29.85 (46.60)
  2 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.78    1:37.03
                  45.26     1:37.03 (51.77)
  3 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.71    1:37.50
                  45.89     1:37.50 (51.61)
  4 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.49    1:38.26
                  47.37     1:38.26 (50.89)
  5 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.70    1:38.73
                  47.25     1:38.73 (51.48)
  6 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT            1:39.24    1:38.88
                  47.95     1:38.88 (50.93)
  7 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.97    1:39.16
                  46.71     1:39.16 (52.45)
  8 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.54    1:39.69
                  49.20     1:39.69 (50.49)
  9 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR           1:40.92    1:43.36
                  48.09     1:43.36 (55.27)
 10 Lyons, Sean P             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.99    1:43.58
                  50.18     1:43.58 (53.40)
 11 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           1:39.06    1:43.62
                  50.61     1:43.62 (53.01)
 12 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           1:47.81    1:44.10
                  48.77     1:44.10 (55.33)
 13 Fusco, Alfred B           10 Sharks-CT            1:43.02    1:44.48
                  49.61     1:44.48 (54.87)
 14 Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                1:52.77    1:44.89
                  50.86     1:44.89 (54.03)
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.20    1:46.62
                  52.10     1:46.62 (54.52)
 16 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR               1:48.21    1:47.02
                  52.36     1:47.02 (54.66)
 17 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:46.18    1:49.62
                  49.89     1:49.62 (59.73)
 18 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.85    1:49.73
                  52.06     1:49.73 (57.67)
 19 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.69    1:49.75
                  53.34     1:49.75 (56.41)
 20 Hickey, Brandon S         10 MSC-MR               2:04.40    1:50.32
                  50.83     1:50.32 (59.49)
 21 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           1:46.35    1:50.74
                  53.62     1:50.74 (57.12)
 22 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           1:52.42    1:53.98
                  52.75   1:53.98 (1:01.23)
 23 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR           1:55.41    1:54.88
                  55.13     1:54.88 (59.75)
 24 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           1:52.38    1:56.14
                  55.48   1:56.14 (1:00.66)
 25 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR           1:59.33    1:56.84
                  57.16     1:56.84 (59.68)
 26 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR           1:55.13    1:57.03
                  54.82   1:57.03 (1:02.21)
 27 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.49    1:57.49
                  55.03   1:57.49 (1:02.46)
 28 Disalvo, Brett Z          10 MSC-MR               1:50.67    1:57.66
                  53.40   1:57.66 (1:04.26)
 29 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.30
                  57.70   1:58.30 (1:00.60)
 30 Sipovich, Daniel           9 BB-NJ                2:25.77    1:58.68
                  54.31   1:58.68 (1:04.37)
 31 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:59.21
                  57.24   1:59.21 (1:01.97)
 32 Peterson, Robert W        10 Sharks-CT            1:57.89    1:59.68
                  58.81   1:59.68 (1:00.87)
 33 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.47    2:00.29
                  56.84   2:00.29 (1:03.45)
 34 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           2:14.11    2:03.98
                  59.53   2:03.98 (1:04.45)
 35 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           2:04.04    2:04.44
                  59.33   2:04.44 (1:05.11)
 36 Yergeau, Peter A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:06.27
                  57.64   2:06.27 (1:08.63)
 37 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           2:09.79    2:06.82
                  59.43   2:06.82 (1:07.39)
 38 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR               2:05.99    2:10.66
                1:02.88   2:10.66 (1:07.78)
 39 Bittel, Kris M             9 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:19.39
                1:05.02   2:19.39 (1:14.37)
 -- Gowan, Garrett T           9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:04.03        DQ (1:15.61)
 -- Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR               1:53.06         DQ
 -- Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT            1:44.21         DQ
                  51.24          DQ (56.25)
 -- Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT            1:46.73         DQ
                  53.98          DQ (59.46)
 -- Nangle, Ryan T             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  55.11        DQ (1:00.81)
 -- Bittel, Kurt M            10 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Eckhardt, Colin H          9 MSC-MR               2:28.22         DQ
                1:03.04        DQ (1:11.27)
 -- Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR           1:43.65         DQ
                  48.97          DQ (52.83)

Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.34    1:22.29
                  37.68     1:22.29 (44.61)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.28    1:22.82
                  38.69     1:22.82 (44.13)
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:24.79    1:23.22
                  37.32     1:23.22 (45.90)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.80    1:24.10
                  39.79     1:24.10 (44.31)
  5 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR           1:25.36    1:25.18
                  38.58     1:25.18 (46.60)
  6 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           1:27.94    1:26.12
                  40.35     1:26.12 (45.77)
  7 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:30.14    1:27.78
                  41.38     1:27.78 (46.40)
  8 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.07    1:29.95
                  41.13     1:29.95 (48.82)
  9 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:33.33    1:30.84
                  42.37     1:30.84 (48.47)
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.29    1:32.56
                  43.39     1:32.56 (49.17)
 11 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:32.09    1:33.46
                  41.23     1:33.46 (52.23)
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.57    1:34.16
                  43.13     1:34.16 (51.03)
 13 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.35
                  42.61     1:35.35 (52.74)
 14 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           1:42.19    1:35.80
                  43.87     1:35.80 (51.93)
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.51    1:37.10
                  45.42     1:37.10 (51.68)
 16 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           1:39.38    1:41.49
                  47.23     1:41.49 (54.26)
 17 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:46.80    1:41.96
                  48.62     1:41.96 (53.34)
 18 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.19    1:42.24
                  47.85     1:42.24 (54.39)
 19 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.85    1:42.40
                  48.90     1:42.40 (53.50)
 20 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.61    1:42.51
                  47.29     1:42.51 (55.22)
 21 Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                1:47.55    1:42.98
                  47.97     1:42.98 (55.01)
 22 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR               1:43.29    1:44.24
                  47.96     1:44.24 (56.28)
 23 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.45    1:45.41
                  48.78     1:45.41 (56.63)
 24 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR           1:39.07    1:45.45
                  46.67     1:45.45 (58.78)
 25 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.84    1:45.52
                  50.02     1:45.52 (55.50)
 26 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.97    1:46.40
                  48.77     1:46.40 (57.63)
 27 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.50    1:47.47
                  48.24     1:47.47 (59.23)
 28 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.89
                  53.40     1:51.89 (58.49)
 29 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           1:58.76    1:52.48
                  51.88   1:52.48 (1:00.60)
 30 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.17
                  50.82   1:53.17 (1:02.35)
 31 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR           1:53.84    1:53.30
                  45.43   1:53.30 (1:07.87)
 32 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.59
                  48.63   1:53.59 (1:04.96)
 33 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:54.45
                  52.58   1:54.45 (1:01.87)
 34 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.19
                  53.62   1:55.19 (1:01.57)
 35 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.87    1:55.93
                  54.08   1:55.93 (1:01.85)
 36 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           2:20.17    1:57.66
                  49.39   1:57.66 (1:08.27)
 37 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           1:51.93    1:57.87
                  54.64   1:57.87 (1:03.23)
 38 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.23    1:59.56
                  54.72   1:59.56 (1:04.84)
 39 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.27    2:00.18
                  53.64   2:00.18 (1:06.54)
 40 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.99
                  58.60   2:10.99 (1:12.39)
 -- Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR           1:34.80         DQ
                  39.67          DQ (56.50)
 -- Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR           1:53.39         DQ
                  46.13          DQ (54.41)

Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Sean P             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.90    1:18.83
                  35.75     1:18.83 (43.08)
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:33.24    1:26.48
                  39.24     1:26.48 (47.24)
  3 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.59    1:28.91
                  40.97     1:28.91 (47.94)
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:34.07    1:31.34
                  40.17     1:31.34 (51.17)
  5 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.80    1:31.85
                  43.94     1:31.85 (47.91)
  6 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           1:44.44    1:35.74
                  44.84     1:35.74 (50.90)
  7 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.22    1:36.14
                  43.40     1:36.14 (52.74)
  8 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           1:32.86    1:37.90
                  44.29     1:37.90 (53.61)
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:44.15
                  45.92     1:44.15 (58.23)
 10 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR               1:47.99    1:46.30
                  47.87     1:46.30 (58.43)
 11 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR           1:53.16    1:50.63
                  53.94     1:50.63 (56.69)
 12 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.90    1:50.66
                  51.11     1:50.66 (59.55)
 13 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR               1:56.21    1:51.29
                  50.70   1:51.29 (1:00.59)
 14 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           1:53.70    1:52.29
                  46.97   1:52.29 (1:05.32)
 15 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:56.55    1:54.61
                  53.39   1:54.61 (1:01.22)
 16 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:55.01
                  56.50     1:55.01 (58.51)
 17 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR           1:54.43    1:56.05
                  50.97   1:56.05 (1:05.08)
 18 Swinghamer, Jake A         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.95
                  51.22   1:56.95 (1:05.73)
 19 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.86    2:01.34
                  57.56   2:01.34 (1:03.78)
 20 Spitaletta, Richard J     10 SSL-MR               2:04.19    2:01.92
                  57.65   2:01.92 (1:04.27)
 21 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR                NT    2:06.33
                  57.23   2:06.33 (1:09.10)
 22 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           2:06.17    2:14.38
                1:02.70   2:14.38 (1:11.68)
 -- Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           1:54.99         DQ
                  51.46          DQ (59.56)
 -- Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           2:01.93         DQ
                1:01.21        DQ (1:03.84)
 -- Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00         DQ
                  53.99        DQ (1:04.44)
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00         DQ
                  55.15        DQ (1:04.70)

Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             37.25      35.93
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             37.12      36.46
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.69      37.10
  4 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.09      38.69
  5 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      39.17
  6 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR             39.72      39.53
  7 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR             41.43      39.86
  8 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                 40.57      40.18
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      40.22
 10 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR             41.47      40.37
 11 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.10      40.61
 12 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                 41.99      41.10
 13 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             42.14      41.57
 14 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                 41.07      41.71
 15 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR                 40.78      41.73
 16 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      42.44
 17 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.83      42.75
 18 Carroll, Natalie K         9 Sharks-CT              44.38      43.20
 19 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.74      43.31
 20 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      43.56
 21 Koenigsberger, Amber S     9 Middies-MR             44.81      43.59
 22 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.62      43.60
 23 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      43.68
 24 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR             41.28      43.76
 25 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.96      44.13
 26 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR             44.30      44.18
 27 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR             44.70      44.30
 27 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.22      44.30
 29 Rogers, Nicole E          10 Sharks-CT              39.47      44.54
 30 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR             43.84      44.68
 31 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR             45.61      44.99
 32 Attanasio, Shelby K        9 MSC-MR                 46.30      45.06
 33 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.07      45.30
 34 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.84      45.47
 35 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             44.12      45.56
 36 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             44.33      45.60
 37 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      45.78
 38 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             42.06      45.85
 39 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.26      46.09
 40 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR             44.14      46.15
 41 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.28      46.42
 42 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                 42.26      46.82
 42 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             46.03      46.82
 44 Goldberg, Isa E            9 Sharks-CT              47.53      47.06
 45 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      47.28
 46 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR                 47.04      47.31
 47 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.40      47.55
 48 Alt, Joely F              10 BB-NJ                  44.57      47.78
 49 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR             49.92      48.26
 50 Palazzolo, Alexandra R     9 MSC-MR                 48.86      48.41
 51 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                 51.83      48.42
 52 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR             48.47      48.83
 53 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR             47.53      49.03
 54 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.53      49.77
 55 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR             51.32      49.80
 55 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      49.80
 57 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.32      49.86
 58 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.42      51.49
 59 Moore, Catie A             9 Middies-MR                NT      51.67
 60 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR             51.54      52.06
 61 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR             51.53      52.27
 62 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR               1:04.99      52.38
 63 Perez-Segnini, Camila B    9 Middies-MR             51.07      53.00
 64 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR                 53.08      53.75
 65 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR             51.50      53.95
 66 Neves, LuisaMaria B       10 MSC-MR                    NT      54.70
 66 Grunfeld, Maya S           9 MSC-MR                    NT      54.70
 68 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 57.20      56.82
 69 Pomi, Clara               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.39
 70 Jimenez, Tiffany L         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.58      57.78
 71 Ferguson, Carly            9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.39      59.62
 -- Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             44.94         DQ

Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.64      38.42
  2 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.54      38.45
  3 Lyons, Sean P             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.89      39.73
  4 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR                 39.22      41.10
  5 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             41.35      41.37
  6 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR             40.58      41.47
  7 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.23      41.53
  8 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.42      42.02
  9 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             39.23      42.88
 10 Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT              44.16      42.94
 11 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             41.63      42.97
 12 Fusco, Alfred B           10 Sharks-CT              43.39      43.17
 13 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.38      43.35
 14 Hickey, Brandon S         10 MSC-MR                 44.48      43.99
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.69      44.07
 15 Arnott, Conner            10 SSL-MR                 41.05      44.07
 17 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR             43.68      44.14
 18 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.45      44.28
 19 Peterson, Robert W        10 Sharks-CT              41.59      44.34
 20 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.90      44.48
 21 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.67      44.80
 22 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT              44.04      44.97
 23 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                 47.39      45.38
 24 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR                 42.85      45.39
 25 Swinghamer, Jake A         9 Middies-MR             46.39      45.55
 26 Thomas, Solomon C          9 Sharks-CT              47.34      45.71
 27 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR             47.19      46.95
 28 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.89      47.15
 29 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR             45.85      47.33
 30 Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR                 46.63      48.22
 31 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR             49.63      48.39
 32 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.45      48.76
 33 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR                 49.00      49.21
 34 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR      47.90      49.32
 35 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.00      49.45
 36 Gowan, Garrett T           9 CFA-MR                 52.81      50.03
 37 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR             50.73      50.11
 38 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT              46.10      50.34
 39 Spitaletta, Richard J     10 SSL-MR                 48.07      51.24
 40 Sipovich, Daniel           9 BB-NJ                  46.75      52.33
 41 Disalvo, Brett Z          10 MSC-MR                 51.52      52.56
 42 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR             50.40      52.90
 43 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.71      53.17
 44 Davis, Ben A               9 SSL-MR                 54.61      55.50
 45 Eckhardt, Colin H          9 MSC-MR                 49.34      55.82
 46 Yergeau, Peter A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.57      57.59
 47 Bittel, Kurt M            10 Sharks-CT            1:25.06    1:00.61
 48 Rundbacker, Matt O         9 CFA-MR                 55.56    1:01.48
 49 Bittel, Kris M             9 Sharks-CT            1:08.22    1:07.87
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             50.06         DQ
 -- O'Connor, Billy P         10 SSL-MR               1:03.39         DQ
 -- Nangle, Ryan T             9 Middies-MR             42.51         DQ
 -- Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                  46.53         DQ
 -- Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR             44.96         DQ
 -- mateo, pomi                8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR           2:43.32    2:34.81
                  34.68     1:15.56 (40.88)     1:56.14 (40.58)     2:34.81 (38.67)
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           2:40.27    2:35.24
                  34.63     1:15.33 (40.70)     1:56.85 (41.52)     2:35.24 (38.39)
  3 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           2:45.10    2:36.44
                  36.41     1:16.28 (39.87)     1:57.29 (41.01)     2:36.44 (39.15)
  4 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR           2:57.18    2:39.41
                  35.84     1:16.96 (41.12)     1:59.96 (43.00)     2:39.41 (39.45)
  5 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.91
                  38.32     1:20.94 (42.62)     2:04.77 (43.83)     2:43.91 (39.14)
  6 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           2:49.54    2:44.52
                  37.43     1:19.87 (42.44)     2:02.52 (42.65)     2:44.52 (42.00)
  7 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR           3:03.01    2:45.24
                  36.08     1:17.45 (41.37)     2:02.48 (45.03)     2:45.24 (42.76)
  8 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           2:51.01    2:46.87
                  38.84     1:21.27 (42.43)     2:05.43 (44.16)     2:46.87 (41.44)
  9 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.28
                  39.67     1:22.44 (42.77)     2:06.22 (43.78)     2:48.28 (42.06)
 10 Rogers, Nicole E          10 Sharks-CT            2:54.74    2:49.35
                  36.74     1:19.67 (42.93)     2:06.53 (46.86)     2:49.35 (42.82)
 11 Kurlander, Rachel E       10 CFA-MR                    NT    2:49.63
                  36.38     1:18.18 (41.80)     2:04.08 (45.90)     2:49.63 (45.55)
 11 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR           2:59.75    2:49.63
                  37.96     1:20.24 (42.28)     2:03.53 (43.29)     2:49.63 (46.10)
 13 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           2:52.19    2:50.74
                  39.18     1:23.23 (44.05)     2:07.75 (44.52)     2:50.74 (42.99)
 14 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR               2:52.52    2:51.41
                  39.72     1:24.69 (44.97)     2:10.01 (45.32)     2:51.41 (41.40)
 15 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.81    2:52.22
                  38.74     1:24.85 (46.11)     2:10.66 (45.81)     2:52.22 (41.56)
 16 Alt, Joely F              10 BB-NJ                3:22.77    3:00.49
                  40.59     1:27.68 (47.09)     2:14.91 (47.23)     3:00.49 (45.58)
 17 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR           3:00.55    3:02.07
                  40.37     1:26.53 (46.16)     2:15.22 (48.69)     3:02.07 (46.85)
 18 Attanasio, Shelby K        9 MSC-MR                    NT    3:03.05
                  39.33     1:26.18 (46.85)     2:15.15 (48.97)     3:03.05 (47.90)
 19 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.14
                  40.25     1:28.15 (47.90)     2:17.16 (49.01)     3:06.14 (48.98)
 20 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.82
                  39.84     1:26.58 (46.74)     2:19.23 (52.65)     3:06.82 (47.59)
 21 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.11    3:15.27
                  42.87     1:31.92 (49.05)     2:24.65 (52.73)     3:15.27 (50.62)
 22 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                NT    3:19.57
                  46.17     1:38.27 (52.10)     2:30.42 (52.15)     3:19.57 (49.15)
 23 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                NT    3:21.47
                  45.30     1:37.77 (52.47)     2:30.18 (52.41)     3:21.47 (51.29)
 24 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR               3:33.00    3:23.02
                  47.15     1:40.45 (53.30)     2:33.48 (53.03)     3:23.02 (49.54)
 25 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR           3:19.30    3:24.66
                  41.85     1:35.07 (53.22)     2:30.16 (55.09)     3:24.66 (54.50)
 26 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:25.06
                  43.57     1:37.16 (53.59)     2:32.92 (55.76)     3:25.06 (52.14)
 27 Goldberg, Isa E            9 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:25.43
                  45.28     1:39.62 (54.34)     2:33.23 (53.61)     3:25.43 (52.20)
 28 Pomi, Clara               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:08.80
                  54.12   1:58.68 (1:04.56)   3:05.31 (1:06.63)   4:08.80 (1:03.49)
 29 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               4:16.13    4:26.69
                  59.37   2:11.03 (1:11.66)   3:18.91 (1:07.88)   4:26.69 (1:07.78)
 -- Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                3:09.55         DQ

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           2:28.45    2:28.04
                  33.96     1:12.28 (38.32)     1:51.12 (38.84)     2:28.04 (36.92)
  2 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           2:37.27    2:35.42
                  35.13     1:15.45 (40.32)     1:55.78 (40.33)     2:35.42 (39.64)
  3 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           2:48.30    2:41.00
                  36.70     1:18.65 (41.95)     2:01.96 (43.31)     2:41.00 (39.04)
  4 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           2:42.16    2:43.43
                  36.79     1:18.31 (41.52)     2:01.74 (43.43)     2:43.43 (41.69)
  5 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.62    2:48.57
                  37.85     1:22.27 (44.42)     2:06.51 (44.24)     2:48.57 (42.06)
  6 Nangle, Ryan T             9 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.91
                  39.83     1:23.56 (43.73)     2:08.83 (45.27)     2:52.91 (44.08)
  7 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.40    2:55.43
                  38.04     1:26.23 (48.19)     2:13.35 (47.12)     2:55.43 (42.08)
  8 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR               3:23.95    2:58.07
                  42.91     1:31.42 (48.51)     2:17.69 (46.27)     2:58.07 (40.38)
  9 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:59.51
                  39.87     1:26.44 (46.57)     2:14.83 (48.39)     2:59.51 (44.68)
 10 Arnott, Conner            10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:59.75
                  40.81     1:28.87 (48.06)     2:15.51 (46.64)     2:59.75 (44.24)
 11 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT            2:58.10    3:02.74
                  39.47     1:25.72 (46.25)     2:14.75 (49.03)     3:02.74 (47.99)
 12 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.49
                  42.53   2:19.66 (1:37.13)     3:03.49 (43.83)
 13 Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:05.93
                  41.34     1:29.35 (48.01)   3:05.90 (1:36.55)      3:05.93 (0.03)
 14 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                    NT    3:08.94
                  41.29     1:30.34 (49.05)     2:21.79 (51.45)     3:08.94 (47.15)
 15 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:10.88
                  43.32     1:34.76 (51.44)     2:24.00 (49.24)     3:10.88 (46.88)
 16 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.02
                  43.77     1:34.74 (50.97)     2:25.88 (51.14)     3:11.02 (45.14)
 17 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.75
                  42.62     1:32.52 (49.90)     2:24.24 (51.72)     3:12.75 (48.51)
 18 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:18.35
                  45.11     1:38.25 (53.14)     2:30.53 (52.28)     3:18.35 (47.82)
 19 Sipovich, Daniel           9 BB-NJ                3:35.77    3:20.32
                  45.55     1:37.09 (51.54)     2:30.21 (53.12)     3:20.32 (50.11)
 20 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR               3:19.41    3:22.43
                  45.63     1:38.34 (52.71)     2:31.19 (52.85)     3:22.43 (51.24)
 21 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT            3:37.05    3:37.34
                  47.43     1:43.44 (56.01)     2:42.03 (58.59)     3:37.34 (55.31)
 22 Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:37.89
                  47.62     1:43.26 (55.64)     2:40.74 (57.48)     3:37.89 (57.15)
 23 Spitaletta, Richard J     10 SSL-MR               3:44.70    3:47.18
                  50.75   1:50.90 (1:00.15)     2:48.17 (57.27)     3:47.18 (59.01)
 -- Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11         DQ
                  46.37     1:43.87 (57.50)     2:41.33 (57.46)          DQ (54.91)
 -- Thomas, Solomon C          9 Sharks-CT            3:16.99         DQ
                  40.25     1:29.05 (48.80)     2:17.26 (48.21)          DQ (52.30)

Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.09      59.96
                  27.89       59.96 (32.07)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78    1:02.59
                  29.86     1:02.59 (32.73)
  3 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.66    1:02.86
                  30.26     1:02.86 (32.60)
  4 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            1:02.31    1:02.95
                  30.73     1:02.95 (32.22)
  5 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            1:03.35    1:03.68
                  30.79     1:03.68 (32.89)
  6 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            1:03.58    1:04.18
                  31.07     1:04.18 (33.11)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:04.39
                  31.01     1:04.39 (33.38)
  8 Reilly, Sinead D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.70    1:04.48
                  30.78     1:04.48 (33.70)
  9 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.23    1:05.60
                  31.60     1:05.60 (34.00)
 10 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:03.43    1:05.70
                  31.71     1:05.70 (33.99)
 11 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               1:03.76    1:05.95
                  32.22     1:05.95 (33.73)
 12 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.46    1:06.70
                  32.02     1:06.70 (34.68)
 13 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.63    1:07.26
                  31.99     1:07.26 (35.27)
 14 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.11    1:07.44
                  31.70     1:07.44 (35.74)
 15 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:07.56
                  32.05     1:07.56 (35.51)
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.94    1:08.15
                  31.71     1:08.15 (36.44)
 17 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:09.92    1:08.42
                  32.40     1:08.42 (36.02)
 18 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           1:09.69    1:09.10
                  33.81     1:09.10 (35.29)
 19 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:10.84    1:09.17
                  32.59     1:09.17 (36.58)
 20 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.37    1:09.47
                  33.21     1:09.47 (36.26)
 21 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.39    1:09.55
                  32.59     1:09.55 (36.96)
 22 Vorselen, Tess E          11 Sharks-CT            1:11.16    1:09.86
                  33.53     1:09.86 (36.33)
 23 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.66    1:09.94
                  33.88     1:09.94 (36.06)
 24 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           1:09.16    1:10.89
                  33.69     1:10.89 (37.20)
 25 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT            1:11.96    1:11.01
                  32.88     1:11.01 (38.13)
 26 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.25    1:11.13
                  33.63     1:11.13 (37.50)
 27 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:09.13    1:11.45
                  33.29     1:11.45 (38.16)
 28 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR           1:14.93    1:11.66
                  33.97     1:11.66 (37.69)
 29 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           1:11.83    1:12.12
                  34.55     1:12.12 (37.57)
 30 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR           1:12.22    1:12.17
                  34.08     1:12.17 (38.09)
 31 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR               1:10.35    1:12.52
                  35.30     1:12.52 (37.22)
 32 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.07    1:12.62
                  34.45     1:12.62 (38.17)
 33 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           1:11.59    1:12.69
                  34.09     1:12.69 (38.60)
 34 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR               1:12.99    1:12.72
                  34.50     1:12.72 (38.22)
 35 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR           1:14.52    1:12.94
                  34.04     1:12.94 (38.90)
 36 Elliot, Julie A           12 SSL-MR               1:13.19    1:13.02
                  34.87     1:13.02 (38.15)
 37 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               1:11.30    1:13.22
                  34.52     1:13.22 (38.70)
 38 Locker, Maggie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:13.34
                  34.42     1:13.34 (38.92)
 39 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR               1:11.97    1:13.37
                  34.30     1:13.37 (39.07)
 40 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.36    1:13.73
                  34.44     1:13.73 (39.29)
 41 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:19.32    1:13.95
                  34.44     1:13.95 (39.51)
 42 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:16.62    1:13.98
                  34.92     1:13.98 (39.06)
 43 Frawley, Becca A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.91    1:14.56
                  36.35     1:14.56 (38.21)
 44 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.58    1:14.75
                  35.49     1:14.75 (39.26)
 45 Lynch, Amanda B           12 SSL-MR               1:19.66    1:15.56
                  35.56     1:15.56 (40.00)
 46 Newman, Carly J           12 OWA-MR               1:30.63    1:16.20
                  35.63     1:16.20 (40.57)
 47 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR               1:17.70    1:16.73
                  36.98     1:16.73 (39.75)
 48 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    12 SSL-MR               1:21.01    1:17.46
                  36.68     1:17.46 (40.78)
 49 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR           1:19.69    1:18.04
                  35.81     1:18.04 (42.23)
 50 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.43    1:18.30
                  36.33     1:18.30 (41.97)
 51 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.16    1:19.82
                  35.75     1:19.82 (44.07)
 52 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR               1:18.27    1:21.08
                  39.05     1:21.08 (42.03)
 53 Thomas, Ella E            11 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:21.47
                  37.43     1:21.47 (44.04)
 54 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR               1:22.86    1:21.53
                  38.51     1:21.53 (43.02)
 55 Sheehan, Kelly E          12 SSL-MR               1:24.53    1:23.25
                  39.35     1:23.25 (43.90)
 56 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR               1:22.50    1:23.72
                  38.99     1:23.72 (44.73)
 57 Winsor, Jyotsna M         12 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:24.98
                  39.37     1:24.98 (45.61)
 58 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.07    1:26.33
                  41.15     1:26.33 (45.18)
 58 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.38    1:26.33
                  40.00     1:26.33 (46.33)
 60 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR               1:30.46    1:29.77
                  42.84     1:29.77 (46.93)
 61 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR               1:31.45    1:31.95
                  41.58     1:31.95 (50.37)
 62 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR               1:26.30    1:32.57
                  43.20     1:32.57 (49.37)
 63 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR               1:41.37    1:35.80
                  45.29     1:35.80 (50.51)
 64 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:39.74    1:37.13
 65 Courtney, Betsy K         12 SSL-MR               1:42.66    1:48.90
 66 Neuburger, Michelle T     11 CFA-MR               1:41.28    1:58.31
                  50.97   1:58.31 (1:07.34)
 67 Beigen, Erika             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.06    1:59.34
 68 Winsor, Rachel C          11 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:06.28
                  57.08   2:06.28 (1:09.20)

Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jeffrey M       11 Sharks-CT            1:01.88    1:01.94
                  29.46     1:01.94 (32.48)
  2 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.10    1:02.13
                  29.72     1:02.13 (32.41)
  3 Sorenson, Tom A           12 Sharks-CT            1:04.91    1:03.23
                  30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:03.25
                  29.40     1:03.25 (33.85)
  5 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.26    1:04.30
                  30.44     1:04.30 (33.86)
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:04.75
                  31.22     1:04.75 (33.53)
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:06.30    1:04.95
                  30.80     1:04.95 (34.15)
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           1:05.63    1:06.83
                  31.85     1:06.83 (34.98)
  9 Hendrickson, Andrew A     12 Sharks-CT            1:07.53    1:07.27
                  32.11     1:07.27 (35.16)
 10 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           1:07.72    1:07.42
                  32.47     1:07.42 (34.95)
 11 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.11    1:07.67
                  31.57     1:07.67 (36.10)
 12 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:07.92
                  32.39     1:07.92 (35.53)
 13 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.02    1:09.24
                  32.70     1:09.24 (36.54)
 14 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.42    1:09.33
                  33.06     1:09.33 (36.27)
 15 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:09.39
                  33.54     1:09.39 (35.85)
 16 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.97    1:09.60
                  33.14     1:09.60 (36.46)
 17 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR           1:11.44    1:09.88
                  33.55     1:09.88 (36.33)
 18 Gold, Joseph D            12 SSL-MR               1:12.88    1:10.07
                  33.73     1:10.07 (36.34)
 19 Romano, Michael N         11 Sharks-CT            1:10.65    1:10.89
                  33.50     1:10.89 (37.39)
 20 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.26    1:11.38
                  34.14     1:11.38 (37.24)
 21 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:10.69    1:11.47
                  34.58     1:11.47 (36.89)
 22 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.23    1:11.65
                  33.80     1:11.65 (37.85)
 23 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR           1:12.94    1:12.07
                  34.32     1:12.07 (37.75)
 24 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.05    1:12.81
                  34.81     1:12.81 (38.00)
 25 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           1:14.22    1:13.63
                  34.58     1:13.63 (39.05)
 26 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            1:12.13    1:13.80
                  34.84     1:13.80 (38.96)
 27 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.79    1:13.89
                  35.05     1:13.89 (38.84)
 28 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR               1:15.31    1:14.34
                  34.64     1:14.34 (39.70)
 29 Costa, Matt W             12 SSL-MR               1:14.11    1:14.71
                  35.07     1:14.71 (39.64)
 30 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.72
 31 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.86    1:14.93
                  34.76     1:14.93 (40.17)
 32 Cutler, Jack W            12 Sharks-CT            1:20.24    1:14.96
                  35.35     1:14.96 (39.61)
 33 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.31    1:15.71
                  35.77     1:15.71 (39.94)
 34 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.71    1:17.08
                  36.28     1:17.08 (40.80)
 35 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR               1:31.45    1:26.30
                  40.89     1:26.30 (45.41)
 36 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR               1:37.95    1:37.44
                  46.01     1:37.44 (51.43)

Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:39.03    2:36.65
                  36.49     1:15.86 (39.37)     1:55.78 (39.92)     2:36.65 (40.87)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.79    2:43.79
                  37.05     1:18.70 (41.65)     2:01.43 (42.73)     2:43.79 (42.36)
  3 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.17    2:44.11
                  36.67     1:17.62 (40.95)     2:01.15 (43.53)     2:44.11 (42.96)
  4 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.65    2:47.32
                  37.11     1:18.93 (41.82)     2:03.17 (44.24)     2:47.32 (44.15)
  5 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.91    2:50.05
                  37.73     1:22.47 (44.74)     2:06.79 (44.32)     2:50.05 (43.26)
  6 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           2:55.83    2:50.73
                  39.77     1:24.84 (45.07)     2:07.87 (43.03)     2:50.73 (42.86)
  7 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.55
                  38.97     1:21.88 (42.91)     2:07.27 (45.39)     2:52.55 (45.28)
  8 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           2:54.64    2:52.82
                  39.06     1:22.79 (43.73)     2:07.37 (44.58)     2:52.82 (45.45)
  9 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           2:53.35    2:52.95
                  38.80     1:23.07 (44.27)     2:09.04 (45.97)     2:52.95 (43.91)
 10 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.59    2:54.76
                  39.10     1:24.60 (45.50)     2:09.49 (44.89)     2:54.76 (45.27)
 11 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.67
                  39.28     1:24.22 (44.94)     2:10.51 (46.29)     2:56.67 (46.16)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.08    2:59.48
                  41.23     1:26.18 (44.95)     2:12.86 (46.68)     2:59.48 (46.62)
 13 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.75    3:02.89
                  41.09     1:27.61 (46.52)     2:15.78 (48.17)     3:02.89 (47.11)
 14 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.88    3:02.90
                  42.58     1:29.12 (46.54)     2:16.46 (47.34)     3:02.90 (46.44)
 15 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.32    3:02.93
                  40.24     1:26.48 (46.24)     2:15.83 (49.35)     3:02.93 (47.10)
 16 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.31
                  41.77     1:28.39 (46.62)     2:15.96 (47.57)     3:03.31 (47.35)
 17 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               3:35.11    3:04.10
                  41.53     1:28.65 (47.12)     2:16.98 (48.33)     3:04.10 (47.12)
 18 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.81
                  42.77     1:30.39 (47.62)     2:18.41 (48.02)     3:04.81 (46.40)
 19 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               3:28.01    3:04.97
                  43.71     1:31.12 (47.41)     2:19.66 (48.54)     3:04.97 (45.31)
 20 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.73    3:05.66
                  40.74     1:29.06 (48.32)     2:17.09 (48.03)     3:05.66 (48.57)
 21 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.68
                  43.63     1:30.37 (46.74)     2:18.89 (48.52)     3:06.68 (47.79)
 22 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.89
                  41.93     1:30.06 (48.13)     2:19.39 (49.33)     3:06.89 (47.50)
 23 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.95
                  42.03     1:31.71 (49.68)     2:19.56 (47.85)     3:06.95 (47.39)
 24 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.05    3:07.17
                  43.35     1:30.70 (47.35)     2:19.79 (49.09)     3:07.17 (47.38)
 25 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           3:06.57    3:09.02
                  42.76     1:31.01 (48.25)     2:20.34 (49.33)     3:09.02 (48.68)
 26 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               3:08.36    3:09.19
                  44.44     1:32.34 (47.90)     2:21.22 (48.88)     3:09.19 (47.97)
 27 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT            3:03.77    3:09.21
                  41.05     1:27.48 (46.43)     2:17.91 (50.43)     3:09.21 (51.30)
 28 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.36    3:10.69
                  43.63     1:31.90 (48.27)     2:21.60 (49.70)     3:10.69 (49.09)
 29 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:10.87
                  44.75     1:34.28 (49.53)     2:22.78 (48.50)     3:10.87 (48.09)
 30 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:11.29
                  45.32     1:35.23 (49.91)     2:24.43 (49.20)     3:11.29 (46.86)
 31 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.04    3:12.62
                  44.80     1:32.31 (47.51)     2:22.82 (50.51)     3:12.62 (49.80)
 32 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR               3:30.05    3:12.67
                  45.28     1:35.07 (49.79)     2:23.08 (48.01)     3:12.67 (49.59)
 33 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:12.88
                  41.78     1:31.38 (49.60)     2:22.72 (51.34)     3:12.88 (50.16)
 34 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           3:18.53    3:13.06
                  43.30     1:32.53 (49.23)     2:23.13 (50.60)     3:13.06 (49.93)
 35 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR                NT    3:14.13
                  43.87     1:33.63 (49.76)     2:25.83 (52.20)     3:14.13 (48.30)
 36 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.41    3:17.66
                  45.02     1:35.82 (50.80)     2:27.99 (52.17)     3:17.66 (49.67)
 37 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    3:17.84
                  42.99     1:34.92 (51.93)     2:26.34 (51.42)     3:17.84 (51.50)
 38 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR               3:26.29    3:18.13
                  45.50     1:35.85 (50.35)     2:27.84 (51.99)     3:18.13 (50.29)
 39 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR                NT    3:19.82
                  47.09     1:37.67 (50.58)     2:28.45 (50.78)     3:19.82 (51.37)
 40 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR               3:30.71    3:20.06
                  46.80     1:37.94 (51.14)     2:29.76 (51.82)     3:20.06 (50.30)
 41 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:22.82
                  44.71     1:39.20 (54.49)     2:32.91 (53.71)     3:22.82 (49.91)
 42 Frawley, Becca A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:23.47
                  47.53     1:40.48 (52.95)     2:33.66 (53.18)     3:23.47 (49.81)
 43 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.40    3:24.46
                  45.72     1:39.61 (53.89)     2:33.76 (54.15)     3:24.46 (50.70)
 44 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR           3:20.28    3:24.91
                  45.50     1:37.18 (51.68)     2:31.34 (54.16)     3:24.91 (53.57)
 45 Elliot, Julie A           12 SSL-MR               3:41.62    3:25.26
                  48.09     1:40.43 (52.34)     2:33.65 (53.22)     3:25.26 (51.61)
 46 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:27.44
                  47.15     1:40.66 (53.51)     2:35.39 (54.73)     3:27.44 (52.05)
 47 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.99    3:28.47
                  47.40     1:40.49 (53.09)     2:34.88 (54.39)     3:28.47 (53.59)
 48 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:30.46
                  47.51     1:41.55 (54.04)     2:35.33 (53.78)     3:30.46 (55.13)
 49 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR               3:28.91    3:30.47
                  47.77     1:40.59 (52.82)     2:36.43 (55.84)     3:30.47 (54.04)
 50 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    12 SSL-MR               3:33.21    3:31.85
                  47.66     1:42.29 (54.63)     2:37.23 (54.94)     3:31.85 (54.62)
 51 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               3:41.12    3:33.40
                  49.56     1:44.84 (55.28)     2:40.25 (55.41)     3:33.40 (53.15)
 52 Sheehan, Kelly E          12 SSL-MR               3:41.17    3:34.32
                  48.53     1:43.34 (54.81)     2:39.34 (56.00)     3:34.32 (54.98)
 53 Thomas, Ella E            11 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:34.45
                  48.15     1:43.65 (55.50)     2:40.86 (57.21)     3:34.45 (53.59)
 54 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                    NT    3:37.33
 55 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               3:42.27    3:37.81
                  47.01     1:46.03 (59.02)     2:43.87 (57.84)     3:37.81 (53.94)
 56 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:38.06
                  49.95     1:46.33 (56.38)     2:42.30 (55.97)     3:38.06 (55.76)
 57 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR               3:39.56    3:39.82
                  50.19     1:46.53 (56.34)     2:44.04 (57.51)     3:39.82 (55.78)
 58 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:39.11    3:46.36
                  51.78     1:49.57 (57.79)     2:49.33 (59.76)     3:46.36 (57.03)
 59 Newman, Carly J           12 OWA-MR                    NT    3:53.82
                  54.17     1:53.92 (59.75)   2:54.24 (1:00.32)     3:53.82 (59.58)
 60 Winsor, Jyotsna M         12 Sharks-CT                 NT    4:04.83
                  52.77   1:54.93 (1:02.16)   3:00.16 (1:05.23)   4:04.83 (1:04.67)
 -- Winsor, Rachel C          11 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                  51.56     1:49.79 (58.23)   2:50.07 (1:00.28)

Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.05    2:39.24
                  36.05     1:17.55 (41.50)     1:59.96 (42.41)     2:39.24 (39.28)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR           2:46.14    2:45.63
                  38.24     1:19.41 (41.17)     2:02.16 (42.75)     2:45.63 (43.47)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.18    2:52.47
                  38.50     1:22.67 (44.17)     2:08.23 (45.56)     2:52.47 (44.24)
  4 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           2:56.05    2:55.13
                  39.98     1:24.78 (44.80)     2:10.34 (45.56)     2:55.13 (44.79)
  5 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR           2:56.37    2:56.37
                  40.55     1:25.42 (44.87)     2:10.69 (45.27)     2:56.37 (45.68)
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.85    3:00.44
                  41.47     1:29.61 (48.14)     2:16.87 (47.26)     3:00.44 (43.57)
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               2:56.49    3:02.61
                  41.40     1:27.45 (46.05)     2:16.22 (48.77)     3:02.61 (46.39)
  8 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           2:55.84    3:03.59
                  40.18     1:26.77 (46.59)     2:14.75 (47.98)     3:03.59 (48.84)
  9 Sorenson, Tom A           12 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:03.78
                  39.71     1:26.85 (47.14)     2:16.40 (49.55)     3:03.78 (47.38)
 10 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:17.11    3:05.01
                  43.14     1:30.03 (46.89)     2:19.67 (49.64)     3:05.01 (45.34)
 11 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.11    3:05.21
                  42.46     1:30.55 (48.09)     2:18.94 (48.39)     3:05.21 (46.27)
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.24    3:05.67
                  43.29     1:31.98 (48.69)     2:19.19 (47.21)     3:05.67 (46.48)
 13 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                NT    3:05.74
                  42.88     1:31.19 (48.31)     2:19.20 (48.01)     3:05.74 (46.54)
 14 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.80    3:07.29
                  41.87     1:29.17 (47.30)     2:18.35 (49.18)     3:07.29 (48.94)
 15 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.66
                  42.17     1:30.13 (47.96)     2:19.76 (49.63)     3:07.66 (47.90)
 16 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.98
                  44.57     1:32.65 (48.08)     2:20.71 (48.06)     3:08.98 (48.27)
 17 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:09.52
                  42.15     1:31.19 (49.04)     2:20.85 (49.66)     3:09.52 (48.67)
 18 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               3:08.64    3:10.96
                  43.51     1:33.24 (49.73)     2:21.91 (48.67)     3:10.96 (49.05)
 19 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           3:10.32    3:11.57
                  42.57     1:33.12 (50.55)     2:23.54 (50.42)     3:11.57 (48.03)
 20 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:17.28    3:12.37
                  44.65     1:32.06 (47.41)     2:21.34 (49.28)     3:12.37 (51.03)
 21 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR           3:13.73    3:13.21
                  45.09     1:32.57 (47.48)     2:24.72 (52.15)     3:13.21 (48.49)
 22 Romano, Michael N         11 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:15.70
                  44.40     1:34.75 (50.35)     2:26.68 (51.93)     3:15.70 (49.02)
 23 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:20.95
                  45.35     1:36.81 (51.46)     2:30.59 (53.78)     3:20.95 (50.36)
 24 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.41    3:22.43
                  46.52     1:38.26 (51.74)     2:30.51 (52.25)     3:22.43 (51.92)
 25 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.38    3:23.79
                  45.67     1:38.87 (53.20)     2:32.43 (53.56)     3:23.79 (51.36)
 26 Cutler, Jack W            12 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:30.89
                  48.52     1:43.61 (55.09)     2:38.30 (54.69)     3:30.89 (52.59)
 27 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.14    3:32.03
                  46.93     1:42.59 (55.66)     2:39.12 (56.53)     3:32.03 (52.91)
 28 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:32.25
                  47.66     1:39.77 (52.11)     2:36.13 (56.36)     3:32.25 (56.12)
 29 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.01    3:33.71
                  48.02     1:42.42 (54.40)     2:39.30 (56.88)     3:33.71 (54.41)
 30 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:38.35    3:33.93
                  48.21     1:44.86 (56.65)     2:40.80 (55.94)     3:33.93 (53.13)
 31 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:48.16    3:41.10
                  46.68     1:45.19 (58.51)     2:44.27 (59.08)     3:41.10 (56.83)
 -- Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  40.03     1:27.97 (47.94)     2:17.45 (49.48)          DQ (45.93)

Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.51    1:08.26
                  32.71     1:08.26 (35.55)
  2 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:08.30
                  31.91     1:08.30 (36.39)
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           1:09.77    1:10.27
                  33.05     1:10.27 (37.22)
  4 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           1:11.41    1:10.37
                  32.29     1:10.37 (38.08)
  5 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           1:13.16    1:10.70
                  33.54     1:10.70 (37.16)
  6 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           1:18.65    1:11.49
                  32.50     1:11.49 (38.99)
  7 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:12.38
                  33.95     1:12.38 (38.43)
  8 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:13.93    1:12.78
                  33.62     1:12.78 (39.16)
  9 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.84    1:13.37
                  33.92     1:13.37 (39.45)
 10 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            1:14.41    1:14.14
                  33.50     1:14.14 (40.64)
 11 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           1:17.38    1:14.21
                  33.99     1:14.21 (40.22)
 12 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.50    1:14.25
                  33.71     1:14.25 (40.54)
 13 Reilly, Sinead D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.54    1:14.47
                  33.99     1:14.47 (40.48)
 14 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            1:14.41    1:14.88
                  34.64     1:14.88 (40.24)
 15 Vorselen, Tess E          11 Sharks-CT            1:15.81    1:16.01
                  36.04     1:16.01 (39.97)
 16 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:17.89    1:17.10
                  34.66     1:17.10 (42.44)
 17 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:13.09    1:17.35
                  36.04     1:17.35 (41.31)
 18 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.75    1:19.62
                  37.39     1:19.62 (42.23)
 19 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:22.42    1:20.27
                  37.06     1:20.27 (43.21)
 20 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               1:16.40    1:20.51
                  36.83     1:20.51 (43.68)
 21 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.84    1:20.60
                  36.42     1:20.60 (44.18)
 22 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           1:21.98    1:21.13
                  37.32     1:21.13 (43.81)
 23 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           1:20.52    1:21.25
                  37.81     1:21.25 (43.44)
 24 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           1:20.37    1:21.39
                  37.60     1:21.39 (43.79)
 25 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.34    1:22.86
                  38.44     1:22.86 (44.42)
 26 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.44    1:23.06
                  38.28     1:23.06 (44.78)
 27 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.82    1:25.50
                  39.02     1:25.50 (46.48)
 28 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           1:22.77    1:25.97
                  38.85     1:25.97 (47.12)
 29 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           1:26.85    1:26.23
                  40.13     1:26.23 (46.10)
 30 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           1:30.86    1:26.29
                  36.17     1:26.29 (50.12)
 31 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.77    1:29.09
                  41.03     1:29.09 (48.06)
 32 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.23    1:29.11
                  41.15     1:29.11 (47.96)
 33 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:29.84
                  41.17     1:29.84 (48.67)
 34 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           1:27.81    1:30.30
                  42.34     1:30.30 (47.96)
 35 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:30.66
                  40.45     1:30.66 (50.21)
 36 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR               1:32.72    1:30.82
                  41.85     1:30.82 (48.97)
 37 Newman, Carly J           12 OWA-MR               1:38.10    1:31.72
                  41.73     1:31.72 (49.99)
 38 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           1:35.50    1:32.70
                  43.76     1:32.70 (48.94)
 39 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:34.27    1:34.99
                  43.02     1:34.99 (51.97)
 40 Elliot, Julie A           12 SSL-MR               1:35.66    1:36.43
                  45.56     1:36.43 (50.87)
 41 Lynch, Amanda B           12 SSL-MR               1:46.51    1:38.64
                  45.24     1:38.64 (53.40)
 42 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR               1:42.22    1:38.96
                  46.14     1:38.96 (52.82)
 43 Frawley, Becca A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.79    1:39.48
                  46.45     1:39.48 (53.03)
 44 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.11
                  45.96     1:40.11 (54.15)
 45 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.12    1:41.20
                  45.17     1:41.20 (56.03)
 46 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR               1:45.33    1:41.96
                  47.25     1:41.96 (54.71)
 46 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.41    1:41.96
                  47.50     1:41.96 (54.46)
 48 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR               1:59.53    1:54.38
                  52.11   1:54.38 (1:02.27)
 -- Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:22.07         DQ
                  37.33          DQ (43.71)
 -- Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    12 SSL-MR               1:44.91         DQ
                  42.86
 -- Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           1:34.58         DQ
                  38.42          DQ (43.50)

Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jeffrey M       11 Sharks-CT            1:12.91    1:07.33
                  32.40     1:07.33 (34.93)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR           1:07.03    1:07.70
                  32.28     1:07.70 (35.42)
  3 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR           1:09.97    1:07.76
                  31.56     1:07.76 (36.20)
  4 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.85    1:09.98
                  33.26     1:09.98 (36.72)
  5 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           1:14.17    1:13.45
                  33.28     1:13.45 (40.17)
  6 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           1:27.65    1:15.56
                  34.66     1:15.56 (40.90)
  7 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.20    1:16.18
                  33.68     1:16.18 (42.50)
  8 Hendrickson, Andrew A     12 Sharks-CT            1:17.53    1:16.86
                  36.71     1:16.86 (40.15)
  9 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:21.53    1:17.55
                  35.28     1:17.55 (42.27)
 10 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR           1:18.01    1:17.74
                  35.74     1:17.74 (42.00)
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           1:22.13    1:17.94
                  35.90     1:17.94 (42.04)
 12 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           1:13.67    1:18.11
                  35.65     1:18.11 (42.46)
 13 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR           1:16.39    1:18.44
                  35.67     1:18.44 (42.77)
 14 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.05    1:18.47
                  36.81     1:18.47 (41.66)
 15 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.26    1:19.50
                  37.14     1:19.50 (42.36)
 16 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           1:30.14    1:21.47
                  36.83     1:21.47 (44.64)
 17 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               1:26.29    1:22.09
                  37.47     1:22.09 (44.62)
 18 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.90    1:26.19
                  39.66     1:26.19 (46.53)
 19 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR           1:46.13    1:26.46
                  40.42     1:26.46 (46.04)
 20 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           1:31.32    1:28.49
                  39.96     1:28.49 (48.53)
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.67    1:28.73
                  41.96     1:28.73 (46.77)
 22 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:29.36
                  38.67     1:29.36 (50.69)
 23 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.26    1:30.33
                  41.60     1:30.33 (48.73)
 24 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:32.50
                  43.78     1:32.50 (48.72)
 25 Gold, Joseph D            12 SSL-MR               1:56.13    1:33.97
                  43.58     1:33.97 (50.39)
 26 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.26    1:34.45
                  44.81     1:34.45 (49.64)
 27 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.91    1:34.86
                  41.48     1:34.86 (53.38)
 28 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:37.26
                  44.80     1:37.26 (52.46)
 29 Costa, Matt W             12 SSL-MR               1:39.22    1:39.92
                  45.20     1:39.92 (54.72)
 30 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.72    1:44.61
                  47.13     1:44.61 (57.48)
 31 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR               1:46.26    1:46.63
                  49.81     1:46.63 (56.82)
 32 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.71
                  49.12     1:47.71 (58.59)
 33 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.75    1:50.21
                  50.19   1:50.21 (1:00.02)

Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           2:24.67    2:23.48
                  33.92     1:09.99 (36.07)     1:46.96 (36.97)     2:23.48 (36.52)
  2 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.89    2:28.49
                  34.72     1:13.04 (38.32)     1:52.17 (39.13)     2:28.49 (36.32)
  3 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.38    2:28.52
                  34.13     1:12.02 (37.89)     1:51.32 (39.30)     2:28.52 (37.20)
  4 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           2:29.31    2:28.53
                  34.60     1:11.63 (37.03)     1:50.05 (38.42)     2:28.53 (38.48)
  5 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           2:28.10    2:28.66
                  35.98     1:13.82 (37.84)     1:52.29 (38.47)     2:28.66 (36.37)
  6 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:39.75    2:36.24
                  36.93     1:16.93 (40.00)     1:56.95 (40.02)     2:36.24 (39.29)
  7 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           2:38.81    2:36.63
                  36.87     1:16.95 (40.08)     1:57.36 (40.41)     2:36.63 (39.27)
  8 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.56    2:37.31
                  37.28     1:17.76 (40.48)     1:58.97 (41.21)     2:37.31 (38.34)
  9 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            2:38.93    2:38.04
                  36.98     1:17.60 (40.62)     1:58.36 (40.76)     2:38.04 (39.68)
 10 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.61    2:38.05
                  38.04     1:18.13 (40.09)     1:59.00 (40.87)     2:38.05 (39.05)
 11 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            2:37.63    2:38.46
                  37.80     1:18.87 (41.07)     2:00.37 (41.50)     2:38.46 (38.09)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.41    2:38.83
                  37.74     1:17.86 (40.12)     1:58.65 (40.79)     2:38.83 (40.18)
 13 Reilly, Sinead D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.20    2:39.11
                  37.96     1:18.50 (40.54)     1:58.14 (39.64)     2:39.11 (40.97)
 14 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.35    2:39.40
                  38.36     1:16.70 (38.34)     1:59.57 (42.87)     2:39.40 (39.83)
 15 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           2:42.70    2:39.58
                  37.67     1:19.18 (41.51)     2:00.21 (41.03)     2:39.58 (39.37)
 16 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR                NT    2:40.20
                  37.88     1:17.98 (40.10)     1:56.52 (38.54)     2:40.20 (43.68)
 17 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           2:40.53    2:41.67
                  39.46     1:21.11 (41.65)     2:02.56 (41.45)     2:41.67 (39.11)
 18 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           2:37.32    2:41.70
                  36.68     1:18.04 (41.36)     2:00.04 (42.00)     2:41.70 (41.66)
 19 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.49
                  39.28     1:21.05 (41.77)     2:02.47 (41.42)     2:43.49 (41.02)
 20 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:44.19
                  38.77     1:19.93 (41.16)     2:02.82 (42.89)     2:44.19 (41.37)
 21 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           2:47.56    2:44.97
                  39.76     1:21.76 (42.00)     2:04.64 (42.88)     2:44.97 (40.33)
 22 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.11    2:44.98
                  38.51     1:20.99 (42.48)     2:04.27 (43.28)     2:44.98 (40.71)
 23 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.11    2:45.33
                  38.13     1:20.31 (42.18)     2:03.93 (43.62)     2:45.33 (41.40)
 24 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.00    2:47.97
                  39.70     1:22.60 (42.90)     2:07.42 (44.82)     2:47.97 (40.55)
 25 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           2:51.40    2:48.24
                  40.10     1:23.26 (43.16)     2:07.40 (44.14)     2:48.24 (40.84)
 26 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           2:54.97    2:49.67
                  39.90     1:23.41 (43.51)     2:07.56 (44.15)     2:49.67 (42.11)
 27 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.08
                  40.08     1:22.35 (42.27)     2:06.59 (44.24)     2:50.08 (43.49)
 28 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               3:07.81    2:50.34
                  39.81     1:23.29 (43.48)     2:07.29 (44.00)     2:50.34 (43.05)
 29 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           2:50.70    2:52.10
                  41.32                             2:10.23 ( )     2:52.10 (41.87)
 30 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           2:58.88    2:52.31
                  39.46     1:23.91 (44.45)     2:10.24 (46.33)     2:52.31 (42.07)
 31 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.50    2:54.03
                  40.93     1:25.88 (44.95)     2:11.66 (45.78)     2:54.03 (42.37)
 32 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.93    2:54.24
                  42.16     1:26.61 (44.45)     2:11.25 (44.64)     2:54.24 (42.99)
 33 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           2:55.09    2:54.70
                  41.04     1:25.78 (44.74)     2:10.86 (45.08)     2:54.70 (43.84)
 34 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.72    2:55.12
                  41.13     1:26.46 (45.33)     2:11.23 (44.77)     2:55.12 (43.89)
 35 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.92    2:56.84
                  40.82     1:25.65 (44.83)     2:11.65 (46.00)     2:56.84 (45.19)
 36 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               2:55.87    2:57.35
                  42.37     1:28.29 (45.92)     2:14.89 (46.60)     2:57.35 (42.46)
 37 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR               3:02.11    2:57.62
                  43.50     1:29.24 (45.74)     2:14.24 (45.00)     2:57.62 (43.38)
 38 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:57.69
                  40.97     1:27.46 (46.49)     2:13.64 (46.18)     2:57.69 (44.05)
 39 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:57.83
                  40.75     1:25.50 (44.75)     2:12.26 (46.76)     2:57.83 (45.57)
 40 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                NT    2:57.90
                  42.54     1:28.58 (46.04)     2:13.88 (45.30)     2:57.90 (44.02)
 41 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.13    2:59.19
                  41.89     1:28.35 (46.46)     2:15.72 (47.37)     2:59.19 (43.47)
 42 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.66
                                1:28.88 ( )   2:59.85 (1:30.97)      3:00.66 (0.81)
 43 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               3:06.56    3:01.60
                  42.64     1:29.20 (46.56)     2:16.83 (47.63)     3:01.60 (44.77)
 44 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.10
                  43.32     1:29.20 (45.88)     2:17.38 (48.18)     3:02.10 (44.72)
 45 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.15
                  40.91     1:25.52 (44.61)   2:59.42 (1:33.90)      3:02.15 (2.73)
 46 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR               2:51.12    3:02.31
 47 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.59
                  43.02     1:29.62 (46.60)     2:17.32 (47.70)     3:03.59 (46.27)
 48 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.99    3:04.06
                  44.06     1:30.81 (46.75)   3:04.06 (1:33.25)
 49 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.11    3:04.11
                  43.60     1:30.73 (47.13)     2:19.43 (48.70)     3:04.11 (44.68)
 50 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR                NT    3:05.02
                  45.24     1:33.42 (48.18)     2:19.46 (46.04)     3:05.02 (45.56)
 51 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:07.56
                                1:33.72 ( )   3:07.56 (1:33.84)
 52 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.22    3:08.39
                  44.55     1:32.59 (48.04)     2:21.19 (48.60)     3:08.39 (47.20)
 53 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT            3:06.27    3:09.54
                  43.58     1:30.77 (47.19)     2:19.97 (49.20)     3:09.54 (49.57)
 54 Locker, Maggie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.76
                  42.17     1:31.71 (49.54)     2:21.98 (50.27)     3:10.76 (48.78)
 55 Lynch, Amanda B           12 SSL-MR               3:18.97    3:10.80
                  44.78     1:34.47 (49.69)     2:25.68 (51.21)     3:10.80 (45.12)
 56 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               3:21.61    3:11.37
                  44.42     1:33.62 (49.20)     2:24.70 (51.08)     3:11.37 (46.67)
 57 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    12 SSL-MR               3:12.71    3:16.43
                  45.69     1:35.88 (50.19)     2:26.26 (50.38)     3:16.43 (50.17)
 58 Newman, Carly J           12 OWA-MR                    NT    3:17.30
                  45.46   2:28.45 (1:42.99)     3:17.30 (48.85)
 59 Frawley, Becca A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:17.61
                  48.29     1:40.28 (51.99)     2:32.94 (52.66)     3:17.61 (44.67)
 60 Sheehan, Kelly E          12 SSL-MR               3:13.17    3:23.11
 61 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR               3:17.19    3:23.81
                  46.39     1:39.73 (53.34)     2:33.37 (53.64)     3:23.81 (50.44)
 62 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR               3:26.71    3:25.55
                  47.62     1:40.20 (52.58)     2:33.37 (53.17)     3:25.55 (52.18)
 63 Winsor, Jyotsna M         12 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:27.01
                  45.59     1:38.25 (52.66)     2:34.00 (55.75)     3:27.01 (53.01)
 64 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.83    3:32.81
                  49.91     1:45.62 (55.71)     2:42.06 (56.44)     3:32.81 (50.75)
 65 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR               3:24.16    3:43.17
                  54.05     1:51.94 (57.89)     2:50.11 (58.17)     3:43.17 (53.06)
 66 Winsor, Rachel C          11 Sharks-CT                 NT    4:06.57
                  55.36   1:57.38 (1:02.02)   3:01.32 (1:03.94)   4:06.57 (1:05.25)
 67 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                    NT    4:20.44
                1:00.57                             3:17.60 ( )   4:20.44 (1:02.84)
 68 Beigen, Erika             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:24.44
                                                    2:07.56 ( )   4:24.44 (2:16.88)
 -- Thomas, Ella E            11 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                                                    2:40.23 ( )          DQ (49.12)

Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR           2:18.85    2:21.24
                  34.16     1:10.16 (36.00)     1:46.35 (36.19)     2:21.24 (34.89)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR           2:27.33    2:27.92
                  34.77     1:12.53 (37.76)     1:50.65 (38.12)     2:27.92 (37.27)
  3 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           2:31.44    2:29.69
                  35.54     1:14.49 (38.95)     1:52.71 (38.22)     2:29.69 (36.98)
  4 Anderson, Jeffrey M       11 Sharks-CT            2:29.98    2:30.87
                  35.09     1:13.23 (38.14)     1:52.68 (39.45)     2:30.87 (38.19)
  5 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           2:29.31    2:32.01
                  35.67     1:14.07 (38.40)     1:53.71 (39.64)     2:32.01 (38.30)
  6 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.68    2:33.08
                  36.18     1:15.42 (39.24)     1:55.48 (40.06)     2:33.08 (37.60)
  7 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.21    2:35.85
                  36.73     1:17.62 (40.89)     1:57.76 (40.14)     2:35.85 (38.09)
  8 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR                NT    2:36.02
                  36.19     1:15.88 (39.69)     1:56.38 (40.50)     2:36.02 (39.64)
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           2:32.45    2:37.13
                  36.81     1:16.89 (40.08)     1:57.25 (40.36)     2:37.13 (39.88)
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.11    2:37.85
                  37.04     1:18.29 (41.25)     1:59.62 (41.33)     2:37.85 (38.23)
 11 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.69    2:39.11
                  36.44     1:17.15 (40.71)     1:58.77 (41.62)     2:39.11 (40.34)
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.26    2:44.27
                  40.18     1:23.15 (42.97)     2:05.42 (42.27)     2:44.27 (38.85)
 13 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           2:49.13    2:44.44
                  39.35     1:20.60 (41.25)     2:03.12 (42.52)     2:44.44 (41.32)
 14 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.09    2:44.52
                  39.38     1:21.88 (42.50)     2:05.20 (43.32)     2:44.52 (39.32)
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.29    2:44.78
                  40.73     1:23.90 (43.17)     2:06.10 (42.20)     2:44.78 (38.68)
 16 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               3:00.21    2:45.24
                  39.76     1:21.53 (41.77)     2:05.25 (43.72)     2:45.24 (39.99)
 17 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           2:50.07    2:47.14
                  40.30     1:22.87 (42.57)     2:06.11 (43.24)     2:47.14 (41.03)
 18 Hendrickson, Andrew A     12 Sharks-CT            2:47.09    2:47.76
                  39.29     1:21.65 (42.36)     2:05.63 (43.98)     2:47.76 (42.13)
 19 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.26    2:51.89
                  39.97     1:23.85 (43.88)     2:09.14 (45.29)     2:51.89 (42.75)
 20 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.84    2:52.39
                  41.97     1:27.43 (45.46)     2:10.15 (42.72)     2:52.39 (42.24)
 21 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            2:52.07    2:52.45
                  40.90     1:24.68 (43.78)     2:10.18 (45.50)     2:52.45 (42.27)
 22 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:53.15
                  40.32     1:24.52 (44.20)     2:10.48 (45.96)     2:53.15 (42.67)
 23 Cutler, Jack W            12 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:54.25
                  41.38     1:25.70 (44.32)     2:11.43 (45.73)     2:54.25 (42.82)
 24 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.77    2:56.80
                  42.85     1:27.97 (45.12)     2:13.58 (45.61)     2:56.80 (43.22)
 25 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:57.07
                  42.49     1:28.13 (45.64)     2:14.28 (46.15)     2:57.07 (42.79)
 26 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               2:49.06    2:57.08
                1:26.25     2:11.87 (45.62)     2:57.38 (45.51)         2:57.08 ( )
 27 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                NT    2:58.65
                  43.01     1:28.94 (45.93)     2:15.88 (46.94)     2:58.65 (42.77)
 28 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR                NT    2:58.82
                  42.27     1:27.71 (45.44)     2:12.64 (44.93)     2:58.82 (46.18)
 29 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.79    3:01.04
                  41.23     1:27.62 (46.39)     2:15.24 (47.62)     3:01.04 (45.80)
 30 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           3:13.32    3:02.13
                  43.98     1:31.17 (47.19)     2:18.51 (47.34)     3:02.13 (43.62)
 31 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.22    3:09.24
                  44.95     1:33.57 (48.62)     2:21.99 (48.42)     3:09.24 (47.25)
 32 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.86    3:15.70
                  47.90     1:39.06 (51.16)     2:29.52 (50.46)     3:15.70 (46.18)
 33 Costa, Matt W             12 SSL-MR               3:09.11    3:20.48
                  47.44     1:39.19 (51.75)     2:30.33 (51.14)     3:20.48 (50.15)
 34 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR               3:27.93    3:32.83
                  51.82     1:46.28 (54.46)   3:32.83 (1:46.55)
 -- Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           2:37.50         DQ
                  36.77     1:18.26 (41.49)     1:57.66 (39.40)          DQ (42.49)

Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:29.85    2:26.44
                  33.14     1:12.14 (39.00)     1:53.22 (41.08)     2:26.44 (33.22)
  2 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           2:29.35    2:26.53
                  32.86     1:09.67 (36.81)     1:55.23 (45.56)     2:26.53 (31.30)
  3 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           2:35.34    2:32.07
                  33.68     1:11.17 (37.49)     1:57.21 (46.04)     2:32.07 (34.86)
  4 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            2:34.28    2:35.50
                  34.74     1:16.59 (41.85)     2:02.93 (46.34)     2:35.50 (32.57)
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           2:36.92    2:35.53
                  34.42     1:14.54 (40.12)     2:02.19 (47.65)     2:35.53 (33.34)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           2:39.78    2:38.09
                  34.46     1:17.12 (42.66)     2:05.39 (48.27)     2:38.09 (32.70)
  7 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           2:34.13    2:38.14
                  36.33     1:15.87 (39.54)     2:03.33 (47.46)     2:38.14 (34.81)
  8 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           2:43.66    2:40.58
                  35.52     1:16.40 (40.88)     2:05.86 (49.46)     2:40.58 (34.72)
  8 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            2:42.94    2:40.58
                  35.39     1:15.58 (40.19)     2:04.72 (49.14)     2:40.58 (35.86)
 10 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           2:47.10    2:41.60
                  35.90     1:16.96 (41.06)     2:05.58 (48.62)     2:41.60 (36.02)
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.25    2:41.92
                  38.28     1:19.85 (41.57)     2:03.79 (43.94)     2:41.92 (38.13)
 12 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           2:42.45    2:43.67
                  40.25     1:22.37 (42.12)     2:08.27 (45.90)     2:43.67 (35.40)
 13 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.48    2:44.69
                  38.32     1:21.41 (43.09)     2:07.81 (46.40)     2:44.69 (36.88)
 14 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           2:44.33    2:46.85
                  38.26     1:20.57 (42.31)     2:10.53 (49.96)     2:46.85 (36.32)
 15 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               2:43.25    2:47.39
                  37.76     1:20.74 (42.98)     2:10.46 (49.72)     2:47.39 (36.93)
 16 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               2:44.14    2:47.62
                  36.27     1:22.54 (46.27)     2:12.28 (49.74)     2:47.62 (35.34)
 17 Vorselen, Tess E          11 Sharks-CT            2:53.77    2:47.72
                  35.89     1:17.18 (41.29)     2:08.83 (51.65)     2:47.72 (38.89)
 18 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           2:51.52    2:47.98
                  38.32     1:20.77 (42.45)     2:12.85 (52.08)     2:47.98 (35.13)
 19 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           2:46.71    2:49.42
                  42.35     1:22.83 (40.48)     2:13.10 (50.27)     2:49.42 (36.32)
 20 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            2:49.96    2:50.36
                  39.86     1:20.66 (40.80)     2:13.61 (52.95)     2:50.36 (36.75)
 21 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           2:52.45    2:50.90
                  37.94     1:20.38 (42.44)     2:13.98 (53.60)     2:50.90 (36.92)
 22 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           2:56.52    2:51.81
                  38.14     1:23.20 (45.06)     2:15.34 (52.14)     2:51.81 (36.47)
 23 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               2:58.16    2:51.83
                  42.45     1:25.41 (42.96)     2:13.03 (47.62)     2:51.83 (38.80)
 24 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           3:02.87    2:58.34
                  43.23     1:28.09 (44.86)     2:21.07 (52.98)     2:58.34 (37.27)
 25 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           2:59.95    2:58.44
                  37.91     1:24.51 (46.60)     2:20.41 (55.90)     2:58.44 (38.03)
 26 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               3:03.39    2:59.39
                  39.26     1:24.28 (45.02)     2:20.48 (56.20)     2:59.39 (38.91)
 27 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           2:56.72    2:59.79
                  39.40     1:25.59 (46.19)     2:20.88 (55.29)     2:59.79 (38.91)
 28 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           2:56.18    3:00.27
                  42.70     1:26.19 (43.49)     2:20.95 (54.76)     3:00.27 (39.32)
 29 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR           3:05.75    3:01.13
                  40.80     1:28.53 (47.73)     2:22.47 (53.94)     3:01.13 (38.66)
 30 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           2:56.78    3:02.18
                  39.26     1:25.33 (46.07)     2:21.20 (55.87)     3:02.18 (40.98)
 31 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR           3:13.01    3:02.92
                  43.38     1:28.89 (45.51)     2:20.16 (51.27)     3:02.92 (42.76)
 32 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               3:04.40    3:03.59
                  43.12     1:29.06 (45.94)     2:23.32 (54.26)     3:03.59 (40.27)
 33 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR           3:10.39    3:03.91
                  44.16     1:30.96 (46.80)     2:23.85 (52.89)     3:03.91 (40.06)
 34 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR           3:17.48    3:04.02
                  45.05     1:30.42 (45.37)     2:24.26 (53.84)     3:04.02 (39.76)
 35 Elliot, Julie A           12 SSL-MR               3:09.32    3:05.43
                  43.31     1:31.52 (48.21)     2:24.91 (53.39)     3:05.43 (40.52)
 36 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR               3:08.05    3:06.17
                  43.64     1:33.42 (49.78)     2:24.92 (51.50)     3:06.17 (41.25)
 37 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.74
                  43.13     1:26.35 (43.22)     2:25.25 (58.90)     3:06.74 (41.49)
 38 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR               3:04.91    3:07.47
                  46.66     1:36.05 (49.39)     2:28.63 (52.58)     3:07.47 (38.84)
 39 Locker, Maggie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:08.98
                  39.52     1:28.87 (49.35)     2:28.05 (59.18)     3:08.98 (40.93)
 40 Lynch, Amanda B           12 SSL-MR               3:17.08    3:11.97
                  45.50     1:33.91 (48.41)     2:26.17 (52.26)     3:11.97 (45.80)
 41 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR               3:23.10    3:14.91
                  43.17     1:33.03 (49.86)     2:30.58 (57.55)     3:14.91 (44.33)
 42 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               3:14.18    3:14.98
                                1:36.64 ( )     2:30.54 (53.90)     3:14.98 (44.44)
 43 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR               3:23.29    3:15.77
                  41.73     1:33.81 (52.08)     2:29.24 (55.43)     3:15.77 (46.53)
 44 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR               3:22.76    3:23.79
                  45.95     1:41.41 (55.46)     2:38.78 (57.37)     3:23.79 (45.01)
 45 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:25.41
                  45.71     1:36.14 (50.43)   2:40.42 (1:04.28)     3:25.41 (44.99)
 46 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR               3:34.72    3:41.42
                  55.78     1:49.47 (53.69)     2:49.01 (59.54)     3:41.42 (52.41)
 47 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR               3:28.91    3:45.89
                  53.39     1:52.51 (59.12)   2:56.92 (1:04.41)     3:45.89 (48.97)
 48 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:47.93
                  53.26     1:53.02 (59.76)   2:57.35 (1:04.33)     3:47.93 (50.58)
 49 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                    NT    4:26.14
                                2:11.25 ( )   3:32.43 (1:21.18)     4:26.14 (53.71)
 -- Beigen, Erika             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                1:00.71   2:12.41 (1:11.70)   3:17.62 (1:05.21)        DQ (1:07.31)

Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR           2:24.69    2:24.33
                  32.12     1:09.39 (37.27)     1:51.74 (42.35)     2:24.33 (32.59)
  2 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           2:34.37    2:35.29
                  34.64     1:14.10 (39.46)     2:03.37 (49.27)     2:35.29 (31.92)
  3 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR           2:35.59    2:35.59
                  34.90     1:14.53 (39.63)     2:00.35 (45.82)     2:35.59 (35.24)
  4 Anderson, Jeffrey M       11 Sharks-CT            2:37.93    2:36.26
                  33.84     1:12.94 (39.10)     2:01.64 (48.70)     2:36.26 (34.62)
  5 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR           2:28.55    2:36.65
                  35.44     1:15.96 (40.52)     2:03.94 (47.98)     2:36.65 (32.71)
  6 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           2:39.88    2:36.90
                  35.55     1:14.64 (39.09)     2:03.78 (49.14)     2:36.90 (33.12)
  7 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           2:36.07    2:41.15
                  36.73     1:16.04 (39.31)     2:04.68 (48.64)     2:41.15 (36.47)
  8 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               2:41.33    2:42.31
                  36.57     1:19.09 (42.52)     2:06.25 (47.16)     2:42.31 (36.06)
  9 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           2:37.33    2:43.12
                  37.94     1:18.51 (40.57)     2:08.89 (50.38)     2:43.12 (34.23)
 10 Sorenson, Tom A           12 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:44.09
                  34.65     1:18.11 (43.46)     2:06.43 (48.32)     2:44.09 (37.66)
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           2:42.65    2:44.11
                  37.09     1:20.59 (43.50)     2:09.23 (48.64)     2:44.11 (34.88)
 12 Hendrickson, Andrew A     12 Sharks-CT            2:47.33    2:45.70
                  37.97     1:19.99 (42.02)     2:10.19 (50.20)     2:45.70 (35.51)
 13 Accarino, John J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.54    2:46.27
                  35.60     1:20.40 (44.80)     2:09.62 (49.22)     2:46.27 (36.65)
 14 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR           2:48.74    2:48.83
                  36.41     1:19.89 (43.48)     2:09.70 (49.81)     2:48.83 (39.13)
 15 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.78    2:49.20
                  39.86     1:22.89 (43.03)     2:12.18 (49.29)     2:49.20 (37.02)
 16 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               2:51.56    2:50.14
                  38.77     1:23.14 (44.37)     2:14.26 (51.12)     2:50.14 (35.88)
 17 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           2:56.99    2:51.82
                  45.31     1:30.53 (45.22)     2:16.59 (46.06)     2:51.82 (35.23)
 18 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           2:52.81    2:52.08
                  38.51     1:21.54 (43.03)     2:16.54 (55.00)     2:52.08 (35.54)
 19 Romano, Michael N         11 Sharks-CT            2:52.72    2:53.84
                  38.86     1:26.70 (47.84)     2:13.58 (46.88)     2:53.84 (40.26)
 20 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR           2:58.01    2:54.74
                  39.28     1:21.53 (42.25)     2:12.85 (51.32)     2:54.74 (41.89)
 21 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:08.35    2:56.75
                  40.19     1:24.05 (43.86)     2:14.99 (50.94)     2:56.75 (41.76)
 22 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR                NT    2:57.18
                  39.47     1:26.53 (47.06)     2:18.62 (52.09)     2:57.18 (38.56)
 23 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                  NT    2:57.84
                  40.39     1:24.74 (44.35)     2:17.60 (52.86)     2:57.84 (40.24)
 24 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               2:55.86    2:58.72
                  43.64     1:27.81 (44.17)     2:19.36 (51.55)     2:58.72 (39.36)
 25 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.11    2:59.24
                  40.18     1:26.99 (46.81)     2:16.06 (49.07)     2:59.24 (43.18)
 26 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            3:01.21    3:03.77
                  41.47     1:24.39 (42.92)     2:18.57 (54.18)     3:03.77 (45.20)
 27 Gold, Joseph D            12 SSL-MR               3:44.12    3:07.80
                  42.57     1:32.21 (49.64)     2:29.07 (56.86)     3:07.80 (38.73)
 28 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                NT    3:09.84
                  50.28     1:38.72 (48.44)     2:32.41 (53.69)     3:09.84 (37.43)
 29 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:10.71
                  41.61     1:29.05 (47.44)   2:29.73 (1:00.68)     3:10.71 (40.98)
 30 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR               3:42.40    3:47.36
                  49.52     1:46.77 (57.25)   2:57.06 (1:10.29)     3:47.36 (50.30)
 31 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:52.08
                  54.87     1:52.66 (57.79)   2:59.16 (1:06.50)     3:52.08 (52.92)
 -- Costa, Matt W             12 SSL-MR               3:42.89         DQ
                  47.81     1:39.47 (51.66)   2:49.42 (1:09.95)          DQ (45.46)

Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           2:07.42    2:09.42
                  29.32     1:02.29 (32.97)     1:35.80 (33.51)     2:09.42 (33.62)
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:13.27    2:15.00
                  29.98     1:03.71 (33.73)     1:38.99 (35.28)     2:15.00 (36.01)
  3 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           2:09.09    2:15.68
                  29.22     1:02.96 (33.74)     1:38.61 (35.65)     2:15.68 (37.07)
  4 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           2:16.45    2:16.25
                  30.39     1:04.66 (34.27)     1:40.37 (35.71)     2:16.25 (35.88)
  5 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR           2:13.38    2:16.48
                  29.74     1:04.08 (34.34)     1:40.68 (36.60)     2:16.48 (35.80)
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           2:18.03    2:17.12
                  30.86     1:05.15 (34.29)     1:40.77 (35.62)     2:17.12 (36.35)
  7 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           2:14.24    2:18.48
                  30.18     1:04.31 (34.13)     1:41.23 (36.92)     2:18.48 (37.25)
  8 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           2:17.18    2:18.79
                  30.51     1:05.60 (35.09)     1:41.89 (36.29)     2:18.79 (36.90)
  9 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           2:28.22    2:19.49
                  31.72     1:06.73 (35.01)     1:42.89 (36.16)     2:19.49 (36.60)
 10 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           2:20.54    2:20.64
                  30.87     1:05.98 (35.11)     1:42.97 (36.99)     2:20.64 (37.67)
 11 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           2:21.41    2:21.19
                  31.87     1:08.10 (36.23)     1:45.25 (37.15)     2:21.19 (35.94)
 12 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:20.63    2:21.34
                  31.11     1:07.08 (35.97)     1:44.15 (37.07)     2:21.34 (37.19)
 13 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           2:19.00    2:21.53
                  31.25     1:06.68 (35.43)     1:43.49 (36.81)     2:21.53 (38.04)
 14 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           2:23.83    2:21.76
                  32.38     1:08.75 (36.37)     1:45.84 (37.09)     2:21.76 (35.92)
 15 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR           2:20.95    2:24.15
                  30.54     1:06.69 (36.15)     1:44.59 (37.90)     2:24.15 (39.56)
 16 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           2:25.23    2:26.56
                  31.81     1:08.57 (36.76)     1:47.30 (38.73)     2:26.56 (39.26)
 17 Lau, Allison              15 Middies-MR           2:38.37    2:29.18
                  32.19     1:09.43 (37.24)     1:48.44 (39.01)     2:29.18 (40.74)
 18 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           2:27.47    2:30.73
                  32.42     1:10.95 (38.53)     1:51.18 (40.23)     2:30.73 (39.55)
 19 Van Leeuwen, Carrie C     13 Sharks-CT            2:31.80    2:32.15
                  33.09     1:11.18 (38.09)     1:52.87 (41.69)     2:32.15 (39.28)
 20 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:28.24    2:33.04
                  32.25     1:11.00 (38.75)     1:51.74 (40.74)     2:33.04 (41.30)
 21 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           2:31.86    2:34.51
                  32.25     1:10.10 (37.85)     1:51.39 (41.29)     2:34.51 (43.12)
 22 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           2:46.63    2:38.56
                  33.91     1:13.15 (39.24)     1:55.33 (42.18)     2:38.56 (43.23)
 23 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:38.60
                  33.93     1:15.76 (41.83)     1:58.03 (42.27)     2:38.60 (40.57)
 24 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR           2:36.99    2:39.05
                  32.69     1:12.14 (39.45)     1:55.66 (43.52)     2:39.05 (43.39)
 25 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR               3:18.25    2:40.04
                  38.29     1:28.57 (50.28)     2:24.41 (55.84)     2:40.04 (15.63)
 26 Gobetz, Hannah R          15 SSL-MR               2:42.61    2:40.12
                  33.26     1:12.78 (39.52)     1:55.68 (42.90)     2:40.12 (44.44)
 27 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           2:39.40    2:40.35
                  33.82     1:14.99 (41.17)     1:58.45 (43.46)     2:40.35 (41.90)
 28 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR           2:48.82    2:43.88
                  35.18     1:15.88 (40.70)     2:00.40 (44.52)     2:43.88 (43.48)
 29 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:37.64    2:44.68
                  34.42     1:16.46 (42.04)     2:01.76 (45.30)     2:44.68 (42.92)
 30 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:46.29    2:50.22
                  37.06     1:21.83 (44.77)     2:06.66 (44.83)     2:50.22 (43.56)
 31 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               2:55.23    2:52.91
                  33.60     1:16.56 (42.96)     2:04.49 (47.93)     2:52.91 (48.42)
 32 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR                NT    2:59.12
                  36.20     1:20.52 (44.32)     2:09.21 (48.69)     2:59.12 (49.91)
 33 Macchia, Kelly A          13 SSL-MR               3:18.87    3:21.64
                  43.12     1:33.48 (50.36)     2:28.27 (54.79)     3:21.64 (53.37)
 -- Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           2:30.00         DQ
                  30.44     1:05.66 (35.22)     1:43.71 (38.05)          DQ (39.68)

Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR           2:01.28    2:03.85
                  27.89       59.76 (31.87)     1:31.63 (31.87)     2:03.85 (32.22)
  2 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           2:04.18    2:06.09
                  28.04     1:00.61 (32.57)     1:32.99 (32.38)     2:06.09 (33.10)
  3 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           2:12.65    2:09.43
                  27.11       59.19 (32.08)     1:34.03 (34.84)     2:09.43 (35.40)
  4 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           2:04.01    2:10.96
                  27.96     1:00.20 (32.24)     1:34.53 (34.33)     2:10.96 (36.43)
  5 Johnson, Richard A        17 Middies-MR           2:06.35    2:11.22
                  28.01     1:01.35 (33.34)     1:35.79 (34.44)     2:11.22 (35.43)
  6 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR           2:10.97    2:13.52
                  27.74     1:00.86 (33.12)     1:36.83 (35.97)     2:13.52 (36.69)
  7 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:09.17    2:14.00
                  30.03     1:03.48 (33.45)     1:38.84 (35.36)     2:14.00 (35.16)
  8 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           2:09.43    2:14.41
                  28.92     1:02.64 (33.72)     1:38.44 (35.80)     2:14.41 (35.97)
  9 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:14.88    2:16.86
                  30.00     1:05.40 (35.40)     1:41.30 (35.90)     2:16.86 (35.56)
 10 Gravina, Michael T        15 SSL-MR               2:17.79    2:18.50
                  31.04     1:05.84 (34.80)     1:42.03 (36.19)     2:18.50 (36.47)
 11 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:22.82    2:19.67
                  30.22     1:05.43 (35.21)     1:42.05 (36.62)     2:19.67 (37.62)
 12 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           2:20.01    2:20.88
                  30.97     1:06.28 (35.31)     1:43.93 (37.65)     2:20.88 (36.95)
 13 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           2:19.82    2:21.65
                  31.17     1:06.87 (35.70)     1:45.36 (38.49)     2:21.65 (36.29)
 14 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT            2:22.42    2:23.13
                  31.17     1:07.18 (36.01)     1:45.56 (38.38)     2:23.13 (37.57)
 15 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           2:23.99    2:26.72
                  31.34     1:08.29 (36.95)     1:47.26 (38.97)     2:26.72 (39.46)
 16 Costa, Mike J             17 SSL-MR               2:35.17    2:28.62
                  30.94     1:07.08 (36.14)     1:46.17 (39.09)     2:28.62 (42.45)
 17 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           2:43.73    2:36.15
                  32.77     1:11.61 (38.84)     1:55.39 (43.78)     2:36.15 (40.76)
 18 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           2:40.00    2:37.59
                  33.31     1:12.33 (39.02)     1:54.73 (42.40)     2:37.59 (42.86)
 19 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.90    2:41.49
                  33.37     1:14.56 (41.19)     1:58.05 (43.49)     2:41.49 (43.44)
 20 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.09    2:41.66
                  33.99     1:13.42 (39.43)     1:56.33 (42.91)     2:41.66 (45.33)
 21 Bader, Harrison           13 SSL-MR               2:56.33    2:47.13
                  35.82     1:17.03 (41.21)     2:03.78 (46.75)     2:47.13 (43.35)
 22 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               3:00.89    2:53.33
                  36.46     1:19.73 (43.27)     2:06.27 (46.54)     2:53.33 (47.06)
 23 Nammacher, Luke H         14 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.10
                  35.59     1:21.07 (45.48)     2:08.04 (46.97)     2:56.10 (48.06)
 24 Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR               2:49.10    2:56.97
                  36.37     1:20.39 (44.02)     2:08.27 (47.88)     2:56.97 (48.70)
 25 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               2:55.09    2:58.76
                  36.94     1:19.36 (42.42)     2:06.00 (46.64)     2:58.76 (52.76)
 26 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR               3:10.11    3:03.50
                  35.76     1:18.22 (42.46)     2:07.00 (48.78)     3:03.50 (56.50)
 27 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               3:04.21    3:11.54
                  37.75     1:25.32 (47.57)     2:17.65 (52.33)     3:11.54 (53.89)
 28 LaDuca, Charles A         13 SSL-MR               3:06.41    3:20.06
                  44.43     1:35.21 (50.78)     2:29.50 (54.29)     3:20.06 (50.56)
 29 Madar, Eric R             14 SSL-MR               3:17.91    3:43.97
                  46.29     1:42.48 (56.19)   2:42.49 (1:00.01)   3:43.97 (1:01.48)
 -- Bergesen, Glenn P         13 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                  33.37     1:13.88 (40.51)     2:00.59 (46.71)          DQ (49.77)

Event 33  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           1:02.76    1:02.54
                  30.69     1:02.54 (31.85)
  2 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           1:01.46    1:02.68
                  30.69     1:02.68 (31.99)
  3 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           1:02.96    1:03.80
                  31.15     1:03.80 (32.65)
  4 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           1:04.57    1:03.87
                  31.29     1:03.87 (32.58)
  5 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:04.89    1:04.03
                  31.22     1:04.03 (32.81)
  6 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           1:04.23    1:04.51
                  30.99     1:04.51 (33.52)
  7 Jorgensen, Dana A         17 Middies-MR           1:03.37    1:05.75
                  32.22     1:05.75 (33.53)
  8 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           1:07.95    1:05.94
                  32.41     1:05.94 (33.53)
  9 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           1:03.34    1:05.99
                  32.45     1:05.99 (33.54)
 10 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR           1:05.67    1:06.68
                  32.14     1:06.68 (34.54)
 11 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           1:02.92    1:06.74
                  31.91     1:06.74 (34.83)
 12 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:06.55    1:07.24
                  32.65     1:07.24 (34.59)
 13 Lau, Allison              15 Middies-MR           1:06.29    1:08.09
                  33.31     1:08.09 (34.78)
 14 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           1:09.50    1:08.19
                  33.03     1:08.19 (35.16)
 15 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           1:04.44    1:08.31
                  33.37     1:08.31 (34.94)
 16 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           1:07.63    1:09.70
                  33.18     1:09.70 (36.52)
 17 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:09.83
                  34.49     1:09.83 (35.34)
 18 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           1:11.43    1:11.21
                  34.87     1:11.21 (36.34)
 19 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           1:09.33    1:11.39
                  34.35     1:11.39 (37.04)
 20 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:11.45
                  34.82     1:11.45 (36.63)
 21 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.50    1:11.47
                  34.35     1:11.47 (37.12)
 22 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR           1:10.25    1:11.80
                  35.29     1:11.80 (36.51)
 23 Tuebner, Samantha R       16 SSL-MR               1:11.72    1:11.81
                  34.56     1:11.81 (37.25)
 24 Miata, Julianne M         17 Middies-MR           1:09.39    1:12.00
                  35.04     1:12.00 (36.96)
 25 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           1:10.48    1:12.29
                  35.01     1:12.29 (37.28)
 26 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           1:12.46    1:12.89
                  35.38     1:12.89 (37.51)
 27 Carroll, Jenna E          14 Sharks-CT            1:13.14    1:12.95
                  34.80     1:12.95 (38.15)
 28 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           1:15.64    1:13.00
                  36.57     1:13.00 (36.43)
 29 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:44.68    1:13.70
                  36.07     1:13.70 (37.63)
 30 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT            1:13.08    1:13.74
                  35.62     1:13.74 (38.12)
 31 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               1:12.14    1:13.95
                  36.28     1:13.95 (37.67)
 32 Gobetz, Hannah R          15 SSL-MR               1:13.64    1:14.28
                  36.18     1:14.28 (38.10)
 33 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:14.36
                  37.01     1:14.36 (37.35)
 34 Van Leeuwen, Carrie C     13 Sharks-CT            1:12.27    1:14.61
                  36.01     1:14.61 (38.60)
 35 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:15.29
                  36.63     1:15.29 (38.66)
 36 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.07    1:15.90
                  37.06     1:15.90 (38.84)
 37 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR               1:17.31    1:16.30
                  37.17     1:16.30 (39.13)
 38 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               1:15.86    1:16.53
                  37.25     1:16.53 (39.28)
 39 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.19    1:19.40
                  38.04     1:19.40 (41.36)
 40 Outlaw, Kathryn E         13 Sharks-CT            1:20.01    1:19.48
                  38.28     1:19.48 (41.20)
 41 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.79    1:20.58
                  38.45     1:20.58 (42.13)
 42 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           1:21.98    1:21.39
                  38.73     1:21.39 (42.66)
 43 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           1:22.49    1:21.97
                  39.69     1:21.97 (42.28)
 44 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR               1:20.74    1:22.35
                  39.52     1:22.35 (42.83)
 45 Schilsky, Samantha R      14 Middies-MR           1:29.14    1:22.55
                  39.80     1:22.55 (42.75)
 46 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           1:20.65    1:23.77
                  40.54     1:23.77 (43.23)
 47 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.52    1:26.42
                  41.71     1:26.42 (44.71)
 48 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.93    1:27.08
                  41.33     1:27.08 (45.75)
 49 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR           1:24.76    1:31.01
                  43.27     1:31.01 (47.74)
 50 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR               1:36.81    1:34.93
                  46.89     1:34.93 (48.04)
 51 Kunow, Stephanie N        18 SSL-MR               1:42.47    1:42.90
                  51.01     1:42.90 (51.89)
 52 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-MR               1:43.74    1:45.62
                1:47.56         1:45.62 ( )
 53 Dunne, Samantha M         13 SSL-MR               1:36.57    1:48.73
                1:30.59     1:48.73 (18.14)

Event 34  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             54.90      55.03
                  27.13       55.03 (27.90)
  2 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR             56.21      56.73
                  27.63       56.73 (29.10)
  3 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR             57.49      58.00
                  28.89       58.00 (29.11)
  4 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             57.33      58.06
                  28.28       58.06 (29.78)
  5 Liberatori, Daniel J      16 Middies-MR             59.59      59.05
                  28.64       59.05 (30.41)
  6 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR             58.41      59.38
                  28.76       59.38 (30.62)
  7 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR             58.65      59.51
                  29.03       59.51 (30.48)
  8 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           1:01.06    1:00.11
                  29.37     1:00.11 (30.74)
  9 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           1:02.51    1:01.25
                  30.13     1:01.25 (31.12)
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.59    1:02.26
                  29.85     1:02.26 (32.41)
 11 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           1:02.52    1:02.30
                  29.35     1:02.30 (32.95)
 12 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           1:01.83    1:02.72
                  30.80     1:02.72 (31.92)
 13 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            1:02.31    1:03.49
                  31.11     1:03.49 (32.38)
 14 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           1:04.24    1:04.15
                  31.20     1:04.15 (32.95)
 15 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           1:04.82    1:04.19
                  31.41     1:04.19 (32.78)
 16 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           1:00.70    1:04.46
                  31.33     1:04.46 (33.13)
 17 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.69    1:04.64
                  31.19     1:04.64 (33.45)
 18 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           1:03.96    1:05.34
                  32.07     1:05.34 (33.27)
 19 Gravina, Michael T        15 SSL-MR               1:05.78    1:05.39
                  32.37     1:05.39 (33.02)
 20 Nammacher, Luke H         14 Middies-MR           1:05.33    1:05.44
                  32.36     1:05.44 (33.08)
 21 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           1:07.05    1:05.48
                  32.37     1:05.48 (33.11)
 22 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           1:05.39    1:05.55
                  32.20     1:05.55 (33.35)
 23 Johnson, Richard A        17 Middies-MR           1:04.25    1:06.25
                  31.97     1:06.25 (34.28)
 24 Kapinos, Peter            16 SSL-MR               1:06.89    1:06.29
                  32.39     1:06.29 (33.90)
 25 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           1:06.80    1:06.98
                  32.51     1:06.98 (34.47)
 26 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           1:06.00    1:07.47
                  32.56     1:07.47 (34.91)
 27 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               1:05.45    1:07.62
                  32.20     1:07.62 (35.42)
 28 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           1:09.32    1:07.64
                  33.31     1:07.64 (34.33)
 29 Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR               1:10.15    1:09.15
 30 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           1:07.36    1:09.48
                  33.98     1:09.48 (35.50)
 31 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           1:11.25    1:10.77
                  35.02     1:10.77 (35.75)
 32 Costa, Mike J             17 SSL-MR               1:08.73    1:11.10
                  34.82     1:11.10 (36.28)
 33 Tartaglione, Kevin J      14 Middies-MR           1:14.37    1:12.66
                  35.70     1:12.66 (36.96)
 34 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.29    1:13.40
                  34.96     1:13.40 (38.44)
 35 Penny, Ryan W             17 SSL-MR               1:12.45    1:14.08
                  36.25     1:14.08 (37.83)
 36 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                    NT    1:14.15
                  35.99     1:14.15 (38.16)
 37 Penny, William M          15 SSL-MR               1:18.15    1:15.20
                  36.67     1:15.20 (38.53)
 38 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR           1:14.58    1:17.44
                  37.24     1:17.44 (40.20)
 39 Cicalese, Ed L            13 SSL-MR               1:20.96    1:18.09
 40 Madar, Eric R             14 SSL-MR               1:16.32    1:18.26
                  37.40     1:18.26 (40.86)
 41 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR               1:19.63    1:18.92
                  39.21     1:18.92 (39.71)
 42 Lynch, Matt F             17 SSL-MR               1:23.12    1:19.75
                  38.20     1:19.75 (41.55)
 43 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR               1:24.11    1:20.75
                  40.50     1:20.75 (40.25)
 44 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR               1:25.98    1:22.76
                  39.00     1:22.76 (43.76)
 45 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR               1:27.34    1:23.16
                  41.47     1:23.16 (41.69)
 46 LaDuca, Stuart W          17 SSL-MR               1:29.23    1:26.39
 47 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.59    1:31.18
 48 Wallace, Chris M          14 Sharks-CT            1:36.72    1:33.54
                  43.76     1:33.54 (49.78)
 -- Bergesen, Glenn P         13 Sharks-CT            1:17.66         DQ
                  37.86          DQ (38.62)
 -- Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR               1:24.67         DQ
                  40.35          DQ (41.95)

Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR           2:27.58    2:30.72
                  34.29     1:12.76 (38.47)     1:51.78 (39.02)     2:30.72 (38.94)
  2 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR           2:26.09    2:34.55
                  34.07     1:13.21 (39.14)     1:53.68 (40.47)     2:34.55 (40.87)
  3 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           2:35.26    2:34.82
                  34.72     1:13.61 (38.89)     1:53.91 (40.30)     2:34.82 (40.91)
  4 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           2:29.42    2:35.32
                  34.66     1:14.28 (39.62)     1:53.98 (39.70)     2:35.32 (41.34)
  5 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           2:32.12    2:38.49
                  35.89     1:16.21 (40.32)     1:57.66 (41.45)     2:38.49 (40.83)
  6 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           2:37.18    2:40.02
                  35.75     1:15.64 (39.89)     1:57.26 (41.62)     2:40.02 (42.76)
  7 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           2:39.52    2:40.34
                  36.67     1:17.36 (40.69)     1:59.17 (41.81)     2:40.34 (41.17)
  8 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           2:32.63    2:41.81
                  36.90     1:18.88 (41.98)     1:59.98 (41.10)     2:41.81 (41.83)
  9 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:42.62    2:42.17
                  35.82     1:16.99 (41.17)     1:59.47 (42.48)     2:42.17 (42.70)
 10 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           2:34.25    2:42.25
                  36.59     1:17.29 (40.70)     1:59.44 (42.15)     2:42.25 (42.81)
 11 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           2:39.34    2:42.85
                  37.16     1:18.41 (41.25)     2:01.11 (42.70)     2:42.85 (41.74)
 12 Jorgensen, Dana A         17 Middies-MR           2:42.55    2:42.97
                  37.31     1:19.01 (41.70)     2:01.37 (42.36)     2:42.97 (41.60)
 13 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           2:51.17    2:43.87
                  37.56     1:19.40 (41.84)     2:01.77 (42.37)     2:43.87 (42.10)
 14 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           2:48.54    2:44.82
                  37.61     1:19.38 (41.77)     2:02.78 (43.40)     2:44.82 (42.04)
 15 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:43.92    2:45.95
                  37.66     1:19.54 (41.88)     2:02.92 (43.38)     2:45.95 (43.03)
 16 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           2:40.11    2:47.08
                  38.02     1:20.03 (42.01)     2:03.62 (43.59)     2:47.08 (43.46)
 17 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:44.88    2:47.20
                  37.17     1:19.22 (42.05)     2:03.72 (44.50)     2:47.20 (43.48)
 18 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           2:54.07    2:47.54
                  37.60     1:19.65 (42.05)     2:03.24 (43.59)     2:47.54 (44.30)
 19 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:53.97    2:48.45
                  39.08     1:21.04 (41.96)     2:05.62 (44.58)     2:48.45 (42.83)
 20 Miata, Julianne M         17 Middies-MR           2:49.28    2:49.54
                  38.65     1:22.56 (43.91)     2:07.03 (44.47)     2:49.54 (42.51)
 21 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           2:41.19    2:50.32
                  38.13     1:21.40 (43.27)     2:05.99 (44.59)     2:50.32 (44.33)
 22 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           2:54.11    2:51.25
                  39.16     1:22.61 (43.45)     2:07.17 (44.56)     2:51.25 (44.08)
 23 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR               2:54.32    2:52.47
                  40.34     1:24.14 (43.80)     2:08.64 (44.50)     2:52.47 (43.83)
 24 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:49.01    2:52.68
                  39.08     1:23.24 (44.16)     2:08.27 (45.03)     2:52.68 (44.41)
 25 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR               2:46.44    2:53.24
                  39.41     1:23.32 (43.91)     2:08.36 (45.04)     2:53.24 (44.88)
 26 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.76    2:54.67
                  39.33     1:23.65 (44.32)     2:09.28 (45.63)     2:54.67 (45.39)
 27 Tuebner, Samantha R       16 SSL-MR               2:51.51    2:56.13
                  40.27     1:24.37 (44.10)     2:10.15 (45.78)     2:56.13 (45.98)
 28 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           3:03.03    2:56.35
                  41.10     1:25.91 (44.81)     2:11.78 (45.87)     2:56.35 (44.57)
 29 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           2:54.33    2:56.45
                  40.36     1:25.80 (45.44)     2:11.56 (45.76)     2:56.45 (44.89)
 30 Outlaw, Kathryn E         13 Sharks-CT            2:58.58    2:58.83
                  40.60     1:26.62 (46.02)     2:13.75 (47.13)     2:58.83 (45.08)
 31 Schilsky, Samantha R      14 Middies-MR           3:06.64    3:00.16
                  40.18     1:26.40 (46.22)     2:12.83 (46.43)     3:00.16 (47.33)
 32 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.88    3:00.83
                  39.69     1:25.30 (45.61)     2:13.24 (47.94)     3:00.83 (47.59)
 33 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.37    3:02.97
                  41.32     1:27.61 (46.29)     2:15.43 (47.82)     3:02.97 (47.54)
 34 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           3:03.03    3:05.40
                  43.57     1:30.03 (46.46)     2:18.47 (48.44)     3:05.40 (46.93)
 35 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.90    3:16.62
                  43.08     1:33.83 (50.75)     2:25.30 (51.47)     3:16.62 (51.32)
 36 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.44
                  43.27     1:32.62 (49.35)     2:24.57 (51.95)     3:17.44 (52.87)
 37 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.96    3:24.95
                  45.02     1:36.10 (51.08)     2:30.94 (54.84)     3:24.95 (54.01)
 38 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR               3:23.91    3:25.64
                  48.25     1:39.85 (51.60)     2:33.41 (53.56)     3:25.64 (52.23)
 39 Kunow, Stephanie N        18 SSL-MR               3:54.55    3:28.14
                  49.60     1:42.66 (53.06)     2:36.86 (54.20)     3:28.14 (51.28)
 40 Macchia, Kelly A          13 SSL-MR               3:37.12    3:34.80
                  49.87     1:44.41 (54.54)     2:41.10 (56.69)     3:34.80 (53.70)

Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           2:15.97    2:20.36
                  30.87     1:06.08 (35.21)     1:42.99 (36.91)     2:20.36 (37.37)
  2 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           2:25.75    2:25.76
                  32.83     1:09.47 (36.64)     1:47.32 (37.85)     2:25.76 (38.44)
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:21.27    2:27.44
                  32.42     1:08.95 (36.53)     1:47.43 (38.48)     2:27.44 (40.01)
  4 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           2:23.08    2:28.34
                  33.95     1:12.01 (38.06)     1:50.68 (38.67)     2:28.34 (37.66)
  5 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           2:36.58    2:35.38
                  34.21     1:13.95 (39.74)     1:55.28 (41.33)     2:35.38 (40.10)
  6 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           2:30.95    2:35.40
                  34.07     1:13.01 (38.94)     1:53.55 (40.54)     2:35.40 (41.85)
  7 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.19    2:37.75
                  34.18     1:13.73 (39.55)     1:56.20 (42.47)     2:37.75 (41.55)
  8 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT            2:36.99    2:37.90
                  36.01     1:14.68 (38.67)     1:57.38 (42.70)     2:37.90 (40.52)
  9 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   17 SSL-MR               3:01.11    2:39.25
                  35.59     1:16.49 (40.90)     1:58.71 (42.22)     2:39.25 (40.54)
 10 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           2:47.45    2:40.63
                  36.19     1:17.33 (41.14)     2:00.30 (42.97)     2:40.63 (40.33)
 11 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           2:37.80    2:43.50
                  36.56     1:17.60 (41.04)     2:00.08 (42.48)     2:43.50 (43.42)
 12 Penny, Ryan W             17 SSL-MR               2:38.57    2:46.14
                  35.91     1:17.15 (41.24)     2:00.81 (43.66)     2:46.14 (45.33)
 13 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           3:03.68    2:46.17
                  37.66     1:20.53 (42.87)     2:04.08 (43.55)     2:46.17 (42.09)
 14 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               2:43.02    2:46.86
                  36.12     1:18.07 (41.95)     2:02.46 (44.39)     2:46.86 (44.40)
 15 Bader, Harrison           13 SSL-MR               2:50.10    2:47.54
                  38.72     1:20.77 (42.05)     2:04.20 (43.43)     2:47.54 (43.34)
 16 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           3:11.36    2:49.82
                  38.48     1:22.27 (43.79)     2:06.34 (44.07)     2:49.82 (43.48)
 17 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               2:43.24    2:50.93
                  37.89     1:21.14 (43.25)     2:05.88 (44.74)     2:50.93 (45.05)
 18 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           3:03.03    2:54.30
                  40.78     1:25.63 (44.85)     2:11.34 (45.71)     2:54.30 (42.96)
 19 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.04    2:54.34
                  39.18     1:23.32 (44.14)     2:09.23 (45.91)     2:54.34 (45.11)
 20 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               2:59.11    2:55.37
                  39.74     1:24.10 (44.36)     2:09.32 (45.22)     2:55.37 (46.05)
 21 Cicalese, Ed L            13 SSL-MR               3:20.61    2:56.56
                  42.12     1:27.73 (45.61)     2:13.18 (45.45)     2:56.56 (43.38)
 22 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           2:55.05    2:56.60
                  39.60     1:25.15 (45.55)     2:10.78 (45.63)     2:56.60 (45.82)
 23 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                    NT    2:57.37
                  37.83     1:22.36 (44.53)     2:09.20 (46.84)     2:57.37 (48.17)
 24 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR               3:18.18    2:58.59
                  40.50     1:26.43 (45.93)     2:13.91 (47.48)     2:58.59 (44.68)
 25 Penny, William M          15 SSL-MR               2:57.72    2:59.85
                  40.44     1:26.02 (45.58)     2:12.94 (46.92)     2:59.85 (46.91)
 26 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR               3:30.15    3:20.20
                  46.91     1:39.69 (52.78)     2:31.03 (51.34)     3:20.20 (49.17)
 27 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR               3:17.12    3:27.12
                  43.69     1:37.12 (53.43)     2:32.35 (55.23)     3:27.12 (54.77)
 28 Madar, Eric R             14 SSL-MR               3:18.21    3:27.56
                  47.98     1:41.01 (53.03)     2:34.19 (53.18)     3:27.56 (53.37)
 29 LaDuca, Charles A         13 SSL-MR               3:22.61    3:27.66
                  50.50     1:43.14 (52.64)     2:36.10 (52.96)     3:27.66 (51.56)
 -- McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           2:42.87         DQ
                  38.04     1:21.95 (43.91)     2:06.13 (44.18)          DQ (43.04)

Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR             51.44      55.63
                  26.79       55.63 (28.84)
  2 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR             55.42      55.67
                  27.17       55.67 (28.50)
  3 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR             55.52      55.80
                  27.08       55.80 (28.72)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR             56.23      56.56
                  27.48       56.56 (29.08)
  5 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR             55.42      56.65
                  27.61       56.65 (29.04)
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR             56.70      57.53
                  28.04       57.53 (29.49)
  7 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR             56.24      57.58
                  28.03       57.58 (29.55)
  8 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR             57.73      57.89
                  27.89       57.89 (30.00)
  9 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR             59.09      57.92
                  27.81       57.92 (30.11)
 10 Lau, Allison              15 Middies-MR             58.15      58.06
                  28.28       58.06 (29.78)
 11 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR             56.20      58.63
                  27.86       58.63 (30.77)
 12 Jorgensen, Dana A         17 Middies-MR             57.16      58.66
                  28.83       58.66 (29.83)
 13 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR             58.66      58.77
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)
 14 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR             56.78      58.97
                  28.02       58.97 (30.95)
 15 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR             56.71      59.09
                  28.59       59.09 (30.50)
 16 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR             59.58      59.58
                  28.72       59.58 (30.86)
 17 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR             59.19      59.73
                  28.91       59.73 (30.82)
 18 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR                 58.23      59.83
                  28.71       59.83 (31.12)
 19 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           1:00.10    1:00.02
                  28.60     1:00.02 (31.42)
 20 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR             59.50    1:00.66
                  29.25     1:00.66 (31.41)
 21 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR             58.32    1:01.07
                  29.40     1:01.07 (31.67)
 22 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           1:01.12    1:01.08
                  29.41     1:01.08 (31.67)
 23 Gobetz, Hannah R          15 SSL-MR                 58.94    1:01.19
                  28.84     1:01.19 (32.35)
 24 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           1:00.46    1:01.24
                  29.09     1:01.24 (32.15)
 25 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR             59.33    1:01.51
                  29.34     1:01.51 (32.17)
 25 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR             57.88    1:01.51
                  29.17     1:01.51 (32.34)
 27 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR             59.68    1:01.76
                  29.20     1:01.76 (32.56)
 28 Van Leeuwen, Carrie C     13 Sharks-CT              59.73    1:02.02
                  29.10     1:02.02 (32.92)
 29 Miata, Julianne M         17 Middies-MR             57.36    1:02.67
                  29.20     1:02.67 (33.47)
 30 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.32    1:02.71
                  30.14     1:02.71 (32.57)
 31 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               1:01.78    1:02.78
                  30.32     1:02.78 (32.46)
 32 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:04.46    1:02.90
                  30.67     1:02.90 (32.23)
 33 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               1:00.76    1:03.08
                  30.40     1:03.08 (32.68)
 34 Carroll, Jenna E          14 Sharks-CT            1:01.34    1:03.43
                  30.00     1:03.43 (33.43)
 35 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:02.98    1:03.60
                  30.40     1:03.60 (33.20)
 36 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR           1:01.40    1:03.66
                  30.55     1:03.66 (33.11)
 37 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           1:02.76    1:03.83
                  30.72     1:03.83 (33.11)
 37 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           1:03.58    1:03.83
                  30.47     1:03.83 (33.36)
 39 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           1:04.00    1:04.10
                  30.73     1:04.10 (33.37)
 40 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           1:05.20    1:05.96
                  31.24     1:05.96 (34.72)
 41 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.77    1:06.06
                  31.41     1:06.06 (34.65)
 42 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR               1:05.53    1:06.14
                  31.48     1:06.14 (34.66)
 43 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           1:05.91    1:06.49
                  31.92     1:06.49 (34.57)
 44 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR               1:05.50    1:06.95
                  31.71     1:06.95 (35.24)
 45 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT            1:05.63    1:07.25
                  32.43     1:07.25 (34.82)
 46 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.52    1:07.63
                  32.23     1:07.63 (35.40)
 47 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           1:08.92    1:09.43
                  32.96     1:09.43 (36.47)
 48 Outlaw, Kathryn E         13 Sharks-CT            1:09.26    1:09.46
                  32.82     1:09.46 (36.64)
 49 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.65    1:09.74
                  34.18     1:09.74 (35.56)
 50 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR           1:20.80    1:13.51
                  34.60     1:13.51 (38.91)
 51 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR               1:13.51    1:16.59
                  35.64     1:16.59 (40.95)
 52 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           1:16.36    1:17.44
                  36.06     1:17.44 (41.38)
 53 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.60    1:18.68
                  36.69     1:18.68 (41.99)
 54 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.44    1:18.71
                  37.35     1:18.71 (41.36)
 55 Macchia, Kelly A          13 SSL-MR               1:17.56    1:19.84
                  38.31     1:19.84 (41.53)
 56 Dunne, Samantha M         13 SSL-MR               1:18.91    1:19.98
                  37.93     1:19.98 (42.05)
 57 Kunow, Stephanie N        18 SSL-MR               1:20.73    1:23.80
                  40.29     1:23.80 (43.51)
 58 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-MR               1:26.63    1:25.85
                  39.32     1:25.85 (46.53)
 59 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR               1:26.30    1:27.88
                  41.38     1:27.88 (46.50)

Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR             50.53      51.11
                  24.71       51.11 (26.40)
  2 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             50.60      51.46
                  24.84       51.46 (26.62)
  3 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             51.27      51.64
                  25.13       51.64 (26.51)
  4 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR             51.19      51.75
                  24.53       51.75 (27.22)
  5 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   17 SSL-MR                 51.00      52.33
                  25.04       52.33 (27.29)
  6 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR             52.09      52.78
                  24.85       52.78 (27.93)
  6 Johnson, Richard A        17 Middies-MR             50.76      52.78
                  24.96       52.78 (27.82)
  8 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR             53.19      52.91
                  25.68       52.91 (27.23)
  9 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR             52.26      53.74
                  26.46       53.74 (27.28)
 10 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR             53.53      53.80
                  25.82       53.80 (27.98)
 11 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR             51.30      53.96
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)
 12 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR             51.74      54.04
                  26.41       54.04 (27.63)
 13 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR             55.79      54.39
                  26.27       54.39 (28.12)
 14 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR             54.97      54.67
                  26.66       54.67 (28.01)
 15 Liberatori, Daniel J      16 Middies-MR             52.72      54.80
                  26.06       54.80 (28.74)
 16 Nammacher, Luke H         14 Middies-MR             55.26      54.99
                  26.71       54.99 (28.28)
 17 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR             55.03      55.01
                  26.62       55.01 (28.39)
 18 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR             53.24      55.08
                  26.53       55.08 (28.55)
 19 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT              54.90      55.54
                  26.73       55.54 (28.81)
 20 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.75      55.67
                  26.60       55.67 (29.07)
 21 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.83      56.05
                  26.59       56.05 (29.46)
 22 Kapinos, Peter            16 SSL-MR                 56.59      56.77
                  26.75       56.77 (30.02)
 23 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR             57.58      57.17
                  27.07       57.17 (30.10)
 24 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR             56.49      57.36
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)
 25 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR             57.80      57.68
                  28.26       57.68 (29.42)
 26 Gravina, Michael T        15 SSL-MR                 56.89      58.05
                  28.10       58.05 (29.95)
 27 Costa, Mike J             17 SSL-MR                 57.99      58.44
                  28.02       58.44 (30.42)
 28 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT              57.82      58.56
                  28.07       58.56 (30.49)
 29 Penny, Ryan W             17 SSL-MR                 56.87      58.62
                  27.37       58.62 (31.25)
 30 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR             57.84      59.15
                  27.46       59.15 (31.69)
 31 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR             58.45      59.25
                  28.58       59.25 (30.67)
 32 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               1:02.55      59.72
                  28.52       59.72 (31.20)
 33 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.59    1:00.46
                  28.77     1:00.46 (31.69)
 34 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR             58.39    1:00.71
                  29.28     1:00.71 (31.43)
 35 Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR               1:01.59    1:01.26
                  28.91     1:01.26 (32.35)
 36 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                    NT    1:04.34
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)
 37 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               1:01.63    1:05.04
                  30.48     1:05.04 (34.56)
 38 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               1:02.29    1:05.32
                  30.19     1:05.32 (35.13)
 39 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR               1:05.16    1:06.01
                  32.64     1:06.01 (33.37)
 39 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.84    1:06.01
                  31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)
 41 Bergesen, Glenn P         13 Sharks-CT            1:05.67    1:06.11
                  32.45     1:06.11 (33.66)
 42 Tartaglione, Kevin J      14 Middies-MR           1:04.99    1:06.14
                  31.47     1:06.14 (34.67)
 43 Lynch, Matt F             17 SSL-MR               1:08.52    1:07.09
                  31.59     1:07.09 (35.50)
 44 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               1:07.54    1:07.32
                  31.87     1:07.32 (35.45)
 45 Penny, William M          15 SSL-MR               1:04.15    1:07.80
                  32.20     1:07.80 (35.60)
 46 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR               1:08.38    1:07.81
                  31.69     1:07.81 (36.12)
 47 Cicalese, Ed L            13 SSL-MR               1:08.57    1:07.95
                  32.77     1:07.95 (35.18)
 48 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR               1:10.97    1:08.85
                  33.70     1:08.85 (35.15)
 49 LaDuca, Stuart W          17 SSL-MR               1:10.21    1:08.92
 50 LaDuca, Charles A         13 SSL-MR               1:07.01    1:09.24
                  33.17     1:09.24 (36.07)
 51 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.46    1:12.25
                  33.87     1:12.25 (38.38)
 52 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR               1:12.37    1:12.56
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)
 53 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR               1:11.81    1:13.18
                  35.15     1:13.18 (38.03)
 54 Wallace, Chris M          14 Sharks-CT            1:16.69    1:13.70
                  34.33     1:13.70 (39.37)
 55 Madar, Eric R             14 SSL-MR               1:13.31    1:19.04
                  36.72     1:19.04 (42.32)

Event 39  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tuebner, Samantha R       16 SSL-MR               2:31.42    2:33.20
                  34.13     1:11.03 (36.90)     1:56.86 (45.83)     2:33.20 (36.34)
  2 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           2:36.55    2:34.65
                  37.12     1:15.58 (38.46)     2:00.95 (45.37)     2:34.65 (33.70)
  3 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           2:34.00    2:35.50
                  33.75     1:12.37 (38.62)     2:01.35 (48.98)     2:35.50 (34.15)
  4 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               2:32.26    2:35.64
                  35.52     1:15.66 (40.14)     2:02.08 (46.42)     2:35.64 (33.56)
  5 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.51    2:36.08
                  33.16     1:13.51 (40.35)     2:00.35 (46.84)     2:36.08 (35.73)
  6 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR           2:33.38    2:38.90
                  33.82     1:14.38 (40.56)     2:05.04 (50.66)     2:38.90 (33.86)
  7 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR               2:40.97    2:39.46
                  37.99     1:17.35 (39.36)     2:02.92 (45.57)     2:39.46 (36.54)
  8 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR               2:34.49    2:40.07
                  35.41     1:17.83 (42.42)     2:03.00 (45.17)     2:40.07 (37.07)
  9 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           2:38.02    2:40.63
                  34.67     1:14.93 (40.26)     2:05.91 (50.98)     2:40.63 (34.72)
 10 Carroll, Jenna E          14 Sharks-CT            2:54.78    2:42.57
                  35.92     1:15.23 (39.31)     2:07.21 (51.98)     2:42.57 (35.36)
 11 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.01    2:42.93
                  35.40     1:16.73 (41.33)     2:04.94 (48.21)     2:42.93 (37.99)
 12 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               2:38.31    2:45.49
                  38.39     1:20.25 (41.86)     2:09.82 (49.57)     2:45.49 (35.67)
 13 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           2:53.30    2:48.87
                  38.56     1:21.86 (43.30)     2:10.50 (48.64)     2:48.87 (38.37)
 14 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.24    2:49.84
                  36.93     1:21.06 (44.13)     2:13.61 (52.55)     2:49.84 (36.23)
 15 Schilsky, Samantha R      14 Middies-MR           2:52.53    2:50.02
                  40.12     1:24.01 (43.89)     2:12.67 (48.66)     2:50.02 (37.35)
 16 Outlaw, Kathryn E         13 Sharks-CT            2:41.00    2:51.32
                  37.90     1:20.92 (43.02)     2:10.71 (49.79)     2:51.32 (40.61)
 17 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           2:54.03    2:53.97
                  36.97     1:20.39 (43.42)     2:11.02 (50.63)     2:53.97 (42.95)
 18 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.75    3:00.07
                  41.26     1:25.92 (44.66)     2:18.38 (52.46)     3:00.07 (41.69)
 19 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR               2:58.28    3:03.05
                  38.16     1:23.74 (45.58)     2:22.17 (58.43)     3:03.05 (40.88)
 20 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.03    3:03.35
                  44.03     1:29.99 (45.96)     2:21.06 (51.07)     3:03.35 (42.29)
 21 Macchia, Kelly A          13 SSL-MR               3:10.29    3:17.66
                  43.67     1:34.18 (50.51)     2:32.34 (58.16)     3:17.66 (45.32)
 22 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR                NT    3:21.59
                  46.76     1:37.83 (51.07)   2:38.01 (1:00.18)     3:21.59 (43.58)
 23 Dunne, Samantha M         13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:21.83
                  48.02     1:38.58 (50.56)   2:39.41 (1:00.83)     3:21.83 (42.42)
 24 Kunow, Stephanie N        18 SSL-MR               3:21.69    3:22.31
                  50.01     1:43.06 (53.05)     2:38.12 (55.06)     3:22.31 (44.19)
 25 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR               3:21.21    3:22.99
                  50.01     1:41.22 (51.21)     2:35.07 (53.85)     3:22.99 (47.92)
 26 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-MR               3:29.73    3:41.13
                  50.47     1:49.97 (59.50)   2:52.24 (1:02.27)     3:41.13 (48.89)

Event 40  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   17 SSL-MR               2:21.63    2:17.04
                  28.81     1:03.97 (35.16)     1:46.85 (42.88)     2:17.04 (30.19)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.99    2:19.45
                  33.44     1:06.85 (33.41)     1:47.43 (40.58)     2:19.45 (32.02)
  3 Gravina, Michael T        15 SSL-MR               2:14.52    2:20.22
                  30.73     1:05.96 (35.23)     1:48.21 (42.25)     2:20.22 (32.01)
  4 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            2:18.92    2:21.26
                  31.08     1:06.11 (35.03)     1:48.68 (42.57)     2:21.26 (32.58)
  5 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT            2:19.59    2:23.96
                  31.14     1:09.28 (38.14)     1:50.68 (41.40)     2:23.96 (33.28)
  6 Kapinos, Peter            16 SSL-MR               2:22.81    2:24.06
                  30.97     1:06.70 (35.73)     1:50.56 (43.86)     2:24.06 (33.50)
  7 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.77    2:24.60
                  32.37     1:08.81 (36.44)     1:52.18 (43.37)     2:24.60 (32.42)
  8 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           2:23.74    2:24.69
                  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)     1:53.44 (43.90)     2:24.69 (31.25)
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           2:28.33    2:27.46
                  32.04     1:08.93 (36.89)     1:52.85 (43.92)     2:27.46 (34.61)
 10 Costa, Mike J             17 SSL-MR               2:26.95    2:28.35
                  31.93     1:10.81 (38.88)     1:56.57 (45.76)     2:28.35 (31.78)
 11 Bader, Harrison           13 SSL-MR               2:28.21    2:30.72
                  32.35     1:12.12 (39.77)     1:56.95 (44.83)     2:30.72 (33.77)
 12 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           2:26.37    2:31.44
                  35.28     1:12.71 (37.43)     1:58.25 (45.54)     2:31.44 (33.19)
 13 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           2:26.71    2:33.51
                  32.90     1:11.03 (38.13)     1:57.40 (46.37)     2:33.51 (36.11)
 14 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR           2:31.47    2:34.44
                  34.38     1:14.93 (40.55)     2:00.28 (45.35)     2:34.44 (34.16)
 15 Penny, Ryan W             17 SSL-MR               2:27.36    2:36.43
                  34.51     1:17.06 (42.55)     2:00.78 (43.72)     2:36.43 (35.65)
 16 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               2:26.77    2:36.48
                  32.33     1:13.54 (41.21)     2:00.42 (46.88)     2:36.48 (36.06)
 17 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                    NT    2:38.58
                  31.89     1:13.37 (41.48)     2:01.30 (47.93)     2:38.58 (37.28)
 18 Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR               2:39.42    2:41.70
                  33.84     1:12.86 (39.02)     2:04.24 (51.38)     2:41.70 (37.46)
 19 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               2:40.36    2:42.69
                  38.28     1:19.50 (41.22)     2:04.57 (45.07)     2:42.69 (38.12)
 20 Cicalese, Ed L            13 SSL-MR               2:45.08    2:45.28
                  38.95     1:22.41 (43.46)     2:09.03 (46.62)     2:45.28 (36.25)
 21 Penny, William M          15 SSL-MR               2:37.61    2:47.33
                  36.71     1:18.31 (41.60)     2:07.15 (48.84)     2:47.33 (40.18)
 22 Tartaglione, Kevin J      14 Middies-MR           2:49.08    2:50.00
                  38.54     1:21.64 (43.10)     2:12.86 (51.22)     2:50.00 (37.14)
 23 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR               2:56.70    2:51.87
                  40.66     1:25.65 (44.99)     2:16.79 (51.14)     2:51.87 (35.08)
 24 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR               2:59.39    2:51.98
                  35.56     1:21.11 (45.55)     2:13.07 (51.96)     2:51.98 (38.91)
 25 Lynch, Matt F             17 SSL-MR               2:48.51    2:58.38
                  38.08     1:23.60 (45.52)     2:17.91 (54.31)     2:58.38 (40.47)
 26 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.79    2:59.18
                  41.44     1:28.84 (47.40)     2:19.66 (50.82)     2:59.18 (39.52)
 27 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR               3:01.40    2:59.85
                  41.65     1:27.38 (45.73)     2:20.26 (52.88)     2:59.85 (39.59)
 28 LaDuca, Charles A         13 SSL-MR               2:51.63    3:00.69
                  41.51     1:26.35 (44.84)     2:22.15 (55.80)     3:00.69 (38.54)
 29 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               2:59.02    3:05.68
                  38.95     1:30.35 (51.40)     2:27.66 (57.31)     3:05.68 (38.02)
 30 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR               3:03.32    3:05.86
                  38.63     1:25.50 (46.87)     2:22.59 (57.09)     3:05.86 (43.27)
 31 LaDuca, Stuart W          17 SSL-MR               3:15.02    3:15.13
                  47.03     1:37.53 (50.50)     2:32.95 (55.42)     3:15.13 (42.18)

Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR           1:10.59    1:06.24
                  31.69     1:06.24 (34.55)
  2 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           1:08.55    1:08.26
                  31.19     1:08.26 (37.07)
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.90    1:08.87
                  32.25     1:08.87 (36.62)
  4 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           1:11.35    1:10.33
                  33.77     1:10.33 (36.56)
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:11.73    1:12.18
                  33.90     1:12.18 (38.28)
  6 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR           1:15.47    1:13.28
                  34.56     1:13.28 (38.72)
  7 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR           1:14.88    1:13.38
                  34.70     1:13.38 (38.68)
  8 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:14.61    1:13.96
                  35.74     1:13.96 (38.22)
  9 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:14.23
                  35.26     1:14.23 (38.97)
 10 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:14.46
                  35.67     1:14.46 (38.79)
 11 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           1:17.93    1:15.57
                  37.01     1:15.57 (38.56)
 12 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:16.02    1:15.60
                  36.57     1:15.60 (39.03)
 13 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.93    1:16.27
                  36.86     1:16.27 (39.41)
 14 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR               1:24.08    1:16.35
                  36.22     1:16.35 (40.13)
 15 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:16.77
                  36.60     1:16.77 (40.17)
 16 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.53    1:17.12
                  36.72     1:17.12 (40.40)
 17 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR           1:22.05    1:17.40
                  35.78     1:17.40 (41.62)
 18 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:18.22
                  37.95     1:18.22 (40.27)
 19 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.87    1:18.24
                  37.52     1:18.24 (40.72)
 20 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR           1:19.17    1:18.50
                  36.89     1:18.50 (41.61)
 21 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.75    1:19.31
                  38.12     1:19.31 (41.19)
 22 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.43    1:19.38
                  38.48     1:19.38 (40.90)
 23 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:20.34
                  37.45     1:20.34 (42.89)
 24 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.03    1:20.38
                  37.54     1:20.38 (42.84)
 25 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.03    1:20.44
                  38.65     1:20.44 (41.79)
 26 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR               1:15.27    1:20.49
                  37.27     1:20.49 (43.22)
 27 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               1:18.91    1:20.71
                  38.95     1:20.71 (41.76)
 28 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.46    1:21.06
                  39.12     1:21.06 (41.94)
 29 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.69    1:21.17
                  39.86     1:21.17 (41.31)
 30 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.76    1:22.32
                  39.39     1:22.32 (42.93)
 31 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:22.83
                  38.60     1:22.83 (44.23)
 32 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.01    1:23.21
                  38.80     1:23.21 (44.41)
 33 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR           1:22.46    1:23.39
                  38.07     1:23.39 (45.32)
 34 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.51    1:23.47
                  39.42     1:23.47 (44.05)
 35 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT            1:32.50    1:23.70
                  40.01     1:23.70 (43.69)
 36 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.37    1:24.28
                  40.23     1:24.28 (44.05)
 37 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR           1:22.40    1:24.55
                  39.65     1:24.55 (44.90)
 38 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.79    1:25.67
                  41.63     1:25.67 (44.04)
 39 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR           1:31.30    1:26.31
                  39.53     1:26.31 (46.78)
 40 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.89    1:26.41
                  40.93     1:26.41 (45.48)
 41 Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                1:28.55    1:27.09
                  41.96     1:27.09 (45.13)
 42 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           1:29.78    1:27.41
                  41.56     1:27.41 (45.85)
 43 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR           1:37.09    1:27.67
                  41.00     1:27.67 (46.67)
 44 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.64    1:28.05
                  38.45     1:28.05 (49.60)
 45 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           1:24.49    1:28.32
                  40.91     1:28.32 (47.41)
 46 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR           1:29.70    1:28.99
                  42.09     1:28.99 (46.90)
 47 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           1:24.97    1:29.04
                  38.24     1:29.04 (50.80)
 48 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR               1:26.79    1:29.37
                  41.63     1:29.37 (47.74)
 49 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR           1:33.05    1:29.52
                  40.84     1:29.52 (48.68)
 50 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           1:29.60    1:30.03
                  42.51     1:30.03 (47.52)
 51 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:29.63    1:30.37
                  42.41     1:30.37 (47.96)
 52 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.01    1:31.49
                  41.25     1:31.49 (50.24)
 53 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           1:32.87    1:31.71
                  43.32     1:31.71 (48.39)
 54 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:32.10
                  43.32     1:32.10 (48.78)
 55 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.07    1:32.37
                  45.06     1:32.37 (47.31)
 56 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR           1:33.81    1:32.39
                  43.44     1:32.39 (48.95)
 57 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           1:31.16    1:35.40
                  43.44     1:35.40 (51.96)
 58 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR           1:32.88    1:36.05
                  44.58     1:36.05 (51.47)
 59 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.99    1:36.92
                  45.46     1:36.92 (51.46)
 60 Gabriele, Gina T           9 SSL-MR               1:36.09    1:38.30
                  44.45     1:38.30 (53.85)
 61 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           1:46.35    1:39.95
                  48.59     1:39.95 (51.36)
 62 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR               1:53.22    1:41.24
                  46.77     1:41.24 (54.47)
 63 Oppenheim, Gaby E          9 SSL-MR               1:46.47    1:43.52
                  48.19     1:43.52 (55.33)
 64 Jimenez, Tiffany L         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.87    1:43.99
                  46.67     1:43.99 (57.32)
 65 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.63    1:47.40
                  47.51     1:47.40 (59.89)
 66 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR               1:44.52    1:47.92
                  50.08     1:47.92 (57.84)
 67 Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR               1:49.51    1:49.34
                  52.03     1:49.34 (57.31)
 68 Terwilliger, Kristina M    9 SSL-MR               1:56.05    2:00.82
                  56.81   2:00.82 (1:04.01)
 69 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:52.00    2:08.43
                  57.80   2:08.43 (1:10.63)

Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:07.60    1:07.77
                  32.70     1:07.77 (35.07)
  2 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.51    1:10.67
                  32.76     1:10.67 (37.91)
  3 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.65    1:13.06
                  34.86     1:13.06 (38.20)
  4 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.92    1:13.12
                  34.85     1:13.12 (38.27)
  5 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.36    1:13.90
                  35.45     1:13.90 (38.45)
  6 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.77    1:14.70
                  34.45     1:14.70 (40.25)
  7 Lyons, Sean P             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.61    1:15.65
                  35.82     1:15.65 (39.83)
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:15.63    1:15.84
                  35.73     1:15.84 (40.11)
  9 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           1:14.94    1:18.18
                  36.46     1:18.18 (41.72)
 10 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR               1:18.15    1:18.96
                  38.97     1:18.96 (39.99)
 11 Nangle, Ryan T             9 Middies-MR           1:19.16    1:19.41
                  37.81     1:19.41 (41.60)
 12 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT            1:17.54    1:19.89
                  37.11     1:19.89 (42.78)
 13 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.94    1:19.96
                  38.36     1:19.96 (41.60)
 14 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.54    1:21.64
                  40.29     1:21.64 (41.35)
 15 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR           1:21.39    1:21.81
                  38.96     1:21.81 (42.85)
 16 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.26    1:22.35
                  39.31     1:22.35 (43.04)
 17 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           1:22.91    1:22.77
                  37.60     1:22.77 (45.17)
 18 Arnott, Conner            10 SSL-MR               1:25.82    1:23.68
                  39.54     1:23.68 (44.14)
 19 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT            1:21.61    1:24.71
                  39.40     1:24.71 (45.31)
 20 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:25.37
                  40.06     1:25.37 (45.31)
 21 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR               1:28.63    1:26.24
                  40.56     1:26.24 (45.68)
 22 Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                1:38.66    1:26.25
                  40.32     1:26.25 (45.93)
 23 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.31    1:26.67
                  40.59     1:26.67 (46.08)
 24 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:27.16    1:27.13
                  41.44     1:27.13 (45.69)
 25 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.86    1:28.31
                  40.77     1:28.31 (47.54)
 26 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR               1:26.77    1:28.56
                  41.50     1:28.56 (47.06)
 27 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR           1:26.79    1:28.60
                  42.76     1:28.60 (45.84)
 28 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR               1:29.00    1:29.23
                  41.30     1:29.23 (47.93)
 29 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           1:30.49    1:29.45
                  43.82     1:29.45 (45.63)
 30 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR           1:28.19    1:30.74
                  41.78     1:30.74 (48.96)
 31 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.90    1:30.97
                  43.60     1:30.97 (47.37)
 32 Peterson, Robert W        10 Sharks-CT            1:30.07    1:31.64
                  43.14     1:31.64 (48.50)
 33 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR           1:27.12    1:31.76
                  42.16     1:31.76 (49.60)
 34 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.40    1:32.33
                  44.20     1:32.33 (48.13)
 35 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.87    1:33.79
 36 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           1:32.73    1:34.69
                  45.93     1:34.69 (48.76)
 37 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR               1:33.14    1:35.27
                  45.49     1:35.27 (49.78)
 38 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:37.12    1:35.74
                  45.02     1:35.74 (50.72)
 38 Gowan, Garrett T           9 CFA-MR               1:33.56    1:35.74
                  45.54     1:35.74 (50.20)
 40 Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR               1:36.92    1:35.75
                  44.28     1:35.75 (51.47)
 41 Oppenheim, Sam S          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:37.46
 42 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT            1:34.33    1:37.96
                  46.01     1:37.96 (51.95)
 43 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.98    1:38.56
                  45.75     1:38.56 (52.81)
 44 Yergeau, Peter A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.82    1:42.75
 45 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR               1:51.14    1:47.48
                  52.37     1:47.48 (55.11)
 46 O'Connor, Billy P         10 SSL-MR               1:51.70    1:48.31
                  47.63   1:48.31 (1:00.68)
 47 Rundbacker, Matt O         9 CFA-MR               1:40.47    1:48.53
                  48.81     1:48.53 (59.72)

Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             40.82      40.57
  2 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR             42.76      42.12
  3 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      42.17
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.19      43.22
  5 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.92      44.29
  6 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.51      44.36
  7 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR             45.61      44.38
  8 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.08      45.04
  9 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR             45.70      45.23
 10 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR             43.47      45.65
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                 46.83      46.39
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.32      46.51
 13 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.13      46.65
 14 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.45      47.03
 15 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR             46.55      47.23
 16 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.17      47.35
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.60      47.37
 18 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             48.12      48.01
 19 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.79      48.04
 20 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.99      48.07
 21 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.39      48.18
 22 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR                 46.70      48.48
 23 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             46.88      48.83
 24 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.03      49.31
 25 Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                  50.66      49.54
 26 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.69      49.56
 27 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.51      49.95
 28 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.02      50.42
 29 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.63      50.43
 30 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR             52.30      50.73
 31 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.60      51.38
 32 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.35      51.84
 33 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.94      51.98
 34 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.82      52.14
 35 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR             51.94      52.51
 36 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR                 54.64      53.09
 36 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.55      53.09
 38 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.96      53.33
 39 Jimenez, Tiffany L         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.46      54.19
 40 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR             55.52      54.61
 41 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             52.02      56.61
 42 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR                 55.80      56.70
 43 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.58      58.10
 44 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                 57.01      58.84
 45 Oppenheim, Gaby E          9 SSL-MR               1:00.42    1:00.76
 46 Gabriele, Gina T           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.53
 47 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:02.42    1:03.97
 -- Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR                 54.16         DQ

Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      38.46
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.19      42.56
  3 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.47      43.82
  4 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.77      44.24
  5 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.25      44.76
  6 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT              45.47      45.04
  7 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.14      45.79
  8 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             46.36      46.21
  9 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.43      46.52
 10 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.40      46.76
 11 Lyons, Sean P             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      48.11
 12 Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                  52.99      48.25
 13 Peterson, Robert W        10 Sharks-CT              48.92      48.72
 14 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.44      49.15
 15 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                 48.87      50.17
 16 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT              47.78      50.22
 17 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR             46.42      50.64
 18 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.31      51.01
 19 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR             49.75      51.02
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.75      51.99
 21 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR                 53.95      52.11
 22 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR             53.30      52.33
 23 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR                 54.64      54.55
 24 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR             56.71      54.64
 25 Nangle, Ryan T             9 Middies-MR             56.26      54.76
 26 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                 53.26      55.94
 27 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.76      56.99
 28 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11      57.30
 29 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.38      59.39
 30 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR               1:00.15    1:00.51
 31 Yergeau, Peter A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.60    1:01.04
 32 Rundbacker, Matt O         9 CFA-MR               1:09.04    1:09.58
 -- Gowan, Garrett T           9 CFA-MR                 54.64         DQ
 -- Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           1:03.09         DQ
 -- Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.04         DQ

Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             34.02      34.37
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             34.93      35.89
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             39.54      36.98
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.98      37.54
  5 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR             38.69      37.98
  6 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.94      37.99
  7 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.86      38.10
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.68      38.21
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.19      38.82
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.05      39.01
 11 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.33      39.03
 12 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.70      40.31
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.17      40.55
 14 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR             40.51      41.16
 15 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR             42.09      41.86
 16 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR             40.91      42.54
 17 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR             44.50      42.96
 18 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT              42.88      43.51
 19 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      43.71
 19 Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                  51.88      43.71
 21 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR             45.02      43.94
 22 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      44.92
 23 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             50.56      45.80
 24 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.38      46.64
 25 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.35      47.69
 26 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR             48.96      48.23
 27 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.82      48.36
 28 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.22      48.52
 29 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.13      49.19
 30 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65      49.60
 31 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.06      49.70
 32 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.95      49.77
 33 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.29      50.21
 34 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR             51.57      51.24
 35 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             47.86      51.32
 36 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.78      53.38
 37 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR             56.59      58.60
 38 Terwilliger, Kristina M    9 SSL-MR               1:00.22    1:06.60
 39 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11    1:07.76
 -- Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR             44.56         DQ
 -- Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR                 59.97         DQ
 -- Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.87         DQ
 -- Jimenez, Tiffany L         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.65         DQ
 -- Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:08.97         DQ

Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.03      31.59
  2 Lyons, Sean P             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.17      35.80
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR             37.28      36.67
  4 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      38.52
  5 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.96      39.01
  6 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.45      40.22
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.14      41.93
  8 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR                 39.74      42.50
  9 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT              40.66      43.10
 10 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.61      43.12
 11 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                 48.54      45.34
 12 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             42.52      46.46
 13 Nangle, Ryan T             9 Middies-MR             53.65      46.91
 14 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      47.10
 15 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             44.69      48.06
 16 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.62      48.32
 17 Arnott, Conner            10 SSL-MR                 46.32      48.58
 18 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR             47.69      48.69
 19 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.10      49.13
 20 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.54      49.14
 21 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR      52.85      49.73
 22 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR             50.08      50.07
 23 Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                  49.55      50.24
 24 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.89      51.68
 25 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.29      54.03
 26 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                 51.26      56.24
 27 Yergeau, Peter A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.76      56.69
 28 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR             54.24      59.42
 -- Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Oppenheim, Sam S          10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT              40.03         DQ
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.86         DQ

Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:20.89    1:19.55
                  38.35     1:19.55 (41.20)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.05    1:19.99
                  38.97     1:19.99 (41.02)
  3 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           1:21.94    1:20.72
                  40.34     1:20.72 (40.38)
  4 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           1:20.93    1:21.14
                  38.52     1:21.14 (42.62)
  5 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:25.79    1:22.07
                  40.10     1:22.07 (41.97)
  6 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.28    1:22.46
                  39.61     1:22.46 (42.85)
  7 Duncalf, Katie S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.66    1:23.93
                  40.96     1:23.93 (42.97)
  8 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:32.50    1:25.11
                  41.97     1:25.11 (43.14)
  9 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:21.80    1:25.27
                  41.58     1:25.27 (43.69)
 10 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR           1:33.56    1:25.53
                  41.58     1:25.53 (43.95)
 11 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR           1:34.76    1:25.87
                  41.80     1:25.87 (44.07)
 12 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.12    1:27.15
                  42.35     1:27.15 (44.80)
 13 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           1:27.84    1:27.60
                  43.92     1:27.60 (43.68)
 14 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR           1:26.04    1:27.87
                  41.91     1:27.87 (45.96)
 15 Hodder, Chandler R        10 CFA-MR               1:28.18    1:29.29
                  43.09     1:29.29 (46.20)
 16 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.62    1:29.33
                  43.30     1:29.33 (46.03)
 17 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           1:26.68    1:30.11
                  43.80     1:30.11 (46.31)
 18 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.25    1:30.35
                  43.75     1:30.35 (46.60)
 19 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           1:26.99    1:30.40
                  44.13     1:30.40 (46.27)
 20 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               1:32.45    1:30.47
                  44.37     1:30.47 (46.10)
 21 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           1:36.60    1:30.55
                  44.63     1:30.55 (45.92)
 22 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT            1:33.32    1:32.55
                  44.69     1:32.55 (47.86)
 23 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.62    1:32.75
                  45.40     1:32.75 (47.35)
 24 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.72    1:33.19
                  45.92     1:33.19 (47.27)
 25 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.29
                  45.95     1:33.29 (47.34)
 26 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR               1:29.76    1:33.33
                  46.43     1:33.33 (46.90)
 27 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.43    1:33.58
                  42.82     1:33.58 (50.76)
 28 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           1:32.33    1:33.90
                  44.46     1:33.90 (49.44)
 29 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.14    1:34.17
                  46.99     1:34.17 (47.18)
 30 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.86    1:35.20
                  45.76     1:35.20 (49.44)
 31 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.46    1:35.52
                  47.83     1:35.52 (47.69)
 32 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.59    1:35.85
                  47.85     1:35.85 (48.00)
 33 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:34.74    1:37.33
                  47.66     1:37.33 (49.67)
 34 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.73
                  48.74     1:38.73 (49.99)
 35 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.84    1:38.86
                  49.65     1:38.86 (49.21)
 36 Matthews, Hadley H        10 Middies-MR           1:41.79    1:39.04
                  47.44     1:39.04 (51.60)
 37 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.74    1:39.45
                  48.59     1:39.45 (50.86)
 38 Rothschild, Ellen K       10 CFA-MR               1:36.31    1:40.09
                  47.58     1:40.09 (52.51)
 39 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.82    1:41.09
                  48.33     1:41.09 (52.76)
 40 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.65    1:41.21
                  50.08     1:41.21 (51.13)
 41 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.61    1:41.33
                  48.93     1:41.33 (52.40)
 42 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:41.52
 43 Suydam, Kaitlyn M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.06    1:42.72
                  50.65     1:42.72 (52.07)
 44 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.56    1:43.68
                  51.02     1:43.68 (52.66)
 45 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           1:40.59    1:43.80
                  50.07     1:43.80 (53.73)
 46 Merritt, Julie Anna       10 MSC-MR               1:48.84    1:44.15
                  51.65     1:44.15 (52.50)
 47 LA Perche, Erin            9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:44.79
                  51.04     1:44.79 (53.75)
 48 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           1:43.95    1:46.09
                  51.11     1:46.09 (54.98)
 49 Saias, Stephanie J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.04    1:46.24
                  51.89     1:46.24 (54.35)
 50 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.82
                  52.36     1:47.82 (55.46)
 51 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           1:47.95    1:48.24
 52 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR           1:44.41    1:49.26
                  53.50     1:49.26 (55.76)
 53 Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR               1:44.32    1:49.80
                  55.46     1:49.80 (54.34)
 54 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR           1:51.70    1:50.44
                  54.39     1:50.44 (56.05)
 55 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           1:54.80    1:54.24
                  55.72     1:54.24 (58.52)
 56 Oppenheim, Gaby E          9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:57.69
 57 Terwilliger, Kristina M    9 SSL-MR               2:02.66    1:59.83
                  59.34   1:59.83 (1:00.49)
 58 Pereira, Jules K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.00    2:03.96
                  58.69   2:03.96 (1:05.27)
 59 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               2:02.14    2:04.53
                1:00.90   2:04.53 (1:03.63)
 60 Jimenez, Tiffany L         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.78
                  58.54   2:05.78 (1:07.24)
 -- Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  48.75          DQ (52.85)
 -- Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           1:38.53         DQ
                  46.69          DQ (50.62)
 -- Gabriele, Gina T           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ
                  53.15        DQ (1:00.71)
 -- Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  50.04        DQ (1:03.90)

Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           1:16.43    1:14.40
                  36.75     1:14.40 (37.65)
  2 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.27    1:15.52
                  36.52     1:15.52 (39.00)
  3 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           1:25.21    1:22.23
                  41.55     1:22.23 (40.68)
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:26.48    1:24.37
                  41.95     1:24.37 (42.42)
  5 Lyons, Sean P             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.41    1:25.38
                  41.43     1:25.38 (43.95)
  6 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:26.07
                  41.94     1:26.07 (44.13)
  7 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.07    1:26.76
                  40.99     1:26.76 (45.77)
  8 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.68    1:27.19
                  44.11     1:27.19 (43.08)
  9 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           1:27.87    1:28.11
                  42.03     1:28.11 (46.08)
 10 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.88    1:29.20
                  43.62     1:29.20 (45.58)
 11 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR           1:32.60    1:29.88
                  45.58     1:29.88 (44.30)
 12 Carlino, Keith A          10 MSC-MR               1:26.80    1:30.52
                  45.49     1:30.52 (45.03)
 13 Enquist, John L            9 Sharks-CT            1:30.17    1:31.46
                  44.13     1:31.46 (47.33)
 14 Peterson, Robert W        10 Sharks-CT            1:31.20    1:31.63
                  45.84     1:31.63 (45.79)
 15 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.02    1:31.83
                  44.35     1:31.83 (47.48)
 16 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           1:30.59    1:31.92
                  43.93     1:31.92 (47.99)
 17 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:35.81    1:34.26
                  47.01     1:34.26 (47.25)
 18 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR               1:33.59    1:35.21
 19 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT            1:27.50    1:35.40
                  47.64     1:35.40 (47.76)
 20 Rizzi, Roland E           10 Middies-MR           1:40.92    1:37.17
                  46.89     1:37.17 (50.28)
 21 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.90
                  47.19     1:37.90 (50.71)
 22 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.38    1:39.71
                  49.74     1:39.71 (49.97)
 23 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:41.00    1:40.22
                  49.55     1:40.22 (50.67)
 24 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR               1:38.97    1:40.44
                  51.19     1:40.44 (49.25)
 25 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.23    1:41.51
 26 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.03    1:41.74
                  49.66     1:41.74 (52.08)
 27 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR               1:38.81    1:41.84
                  51.24     1:41.84 (50.60)
 28 Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                1:45.77    1:41.93
                  50.66     1:41.93 (51.27)
 29 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.23    1:43.92
                  46.73     1:43.92 (57.19)
 30 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR           1:47.48    1:44.28
                  50.60     1:44.28 (53.68)
 31 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT            1:37.41    1:44.70
                  51.06     1:44.70 (53.64)
 32 Finnerty, Jack G          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.55    1:45.63
                  50.34     1:45.63 (55.29)
 33 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.67    1:45.94
 34 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR           2:01.04    1:46.17
                  50.72     1:46.17 (55.45)
 35 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.68    1:46.30
                  51.05     1:46.30 (55.25)
 36 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.93
                  50.77     1:48.93 (58.16)
 37 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.88    1:53.33
 38 Gowan, Garrett T           9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:55.09
                  56.41     1:55.09 (58.68)
 39 Yergeau, Peter A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:10.53
                1:03.19   2:10.53 (1:07.34)
 40 O'Connor, Billy P         10 SSL-MR               2:28.41    2:17.42
 -- Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR               1:42.66         DQ
                  51.78          DQ (54.67)
 -- Nangle, Ryan T             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  45.78          DQ (46.42)
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00         DQ
                  47.45          DQ (48.09)
 -- Oppenheim, Sam S          10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ
                  55.71        DQ (1:01.70)

Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR           2:53.17    2:46.19
                  38.48     1:21.21 (42.73)     2:11.05 (49.84)     2:46.19 (35.14)
  2 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           2:50.79    2:47.40
                  38.41     1:20.80 (42.39)     2:09.94 (49.14)     2:47.40 (37.46)
  3 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           2:52.12    2:50.34
                  37.59     1:20.84 (43.25)     2:13.76 (52.92)     2:50.34 (36.58)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           2:56.78    2:54.33
                  38.50     1:25.39 (46.89)     2:15.22 (49.83)     2:54.33 (39.11)
  5 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR           2:57.99    2:56.62
                  38.13     1:23.28 (45.15)     2:16.97 (53.69)     2:56.62 (39.65)
  6 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           3:01.62    2:58.60
                  40.63     1:26.13 (45.50)     2:17.29 (51.16)     2:58.60 (41.31)
  7 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR           3:28.31    3:00.54
                  39.86     1:25.26 (45.40)     2:19.45 (54.19)     3:00.54 (41.09)
  8 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           3:09.19    3:01.14
                  41.57     1:26.61 (45.04)     2:22.44 (55.83)     3:01.14 (38.70)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           3:04.98    3:02.06
                  45.29     1:31.99 (46.70)     2:22.36 (50.37)     3:02.06 (39.70)
 10 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR           3:36.97    3:03.60
                  45.14     1:30.27 (45.13)     2:25.39 (55.12)     3:03.60 (38.21)
 11 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           3:08.88    3:03.74
                  45.22     1:29.37 (44.15)     2:24.63 (55.26)     3:03.74 (39.11)
 12 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.56    3:05.01
                  41.11     1:28.85 (47.74)     2:22.85 (54.00)     3:05.01 (42.16)
 13 Doherty, Kaitlin A         9 Middies-MR           3:09.35    3:12.16
                  44.45     1:33.32 (48.87)     2:29.56 (56.24)     3:12.16 (42.60)
 14 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-MR               3:21.31    3:15.20
                                1:36.06 ( )     2:33.42 (57.36)     3:15.20 (41.78)
 15 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR               3:16.82    3:16.63
                  48.77     1:39.43 (50.66)     2:33.91 (54.48)     3:16.63 (42.72)
 16 Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                3:30.66    3:18.40
                  44.96     1:33.32 (48.36)   2:33.57 (1:00.25)     3:18.40 (44.83)
 17 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR                NT    3:20.02
                                1:40.20 ( )     2:38.82 (58.62)     3:20.02 (41.20)
 18 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                NT    3:21.17
                  45.95     1:37.28 (51.33)   2:39.10 (1:01.82)     3:21.17 (42.07)
 19 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.78
                  47.27     1:41.45 (54.18)   2:45.52 (1:04.07)     3:35.78 (50.26)
 20 Eisenberg, Rachel         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.11    3:49.77
                  55.01   1:56.59 (1:01.58)   2:59.17 (1:02.58)     3:49.77 (50.60)
 -- Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           3:06.21         DQ
                  44.84     1:31.39 (46.55)     2:27.91 (56.52)          DQ (41.19)

Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR           2:46.92    2:53.82
                  41.69     1:23.44 (41.75)     2:16.56 (53.12)     2:53.82 (37.26)
  2 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           3:01.83    3:03.88
                  43.15     1:27.06 (43.91)     2:24.03 (56.97)     3:03.88 (39.85)
  3 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.55    3:12.66
                  46.02     1:36.97 (50.95)     2:28.71 (51.74)     3:12.66 (43.95)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D          9 Middies-MR           3:16.49    3:14.18
                  49.08     1:34.31 (45.23)     2:32.33 (58.02)     3:14.18 (41.85)
  5 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR                NT    3:14.19
                  42.76     1:32.41 (49.65)   2:33.33 (1:00.92)     3:14.19 (40.86)
  6 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.84    3:16.81
                  48.11     1:37.03 (48.92)     2:32.70 (55.67)     3:16.81 (44.11)
  7 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           3:12.67    3:18.66
                  50.70     1:38.62 (47.92)     2:33.76 (55.14)     3:18.66 (44.90)
  8 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                NT    3:27.35
                  44.05     1:34.28 (50.23)   2:37.91 (1:03.63)     3:27.35 (49.44)
  9 Cicalese, Anthony M       10 SSL-MR               3:42.31    3:33.51
                                1:41.27 ( )   2:43.68 (1:02.41)     3:33.51 (49.83)
 10 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                    NT    3:34.36
                  49.52     1:43.63 (54.11)   2:45.93 (1:02.30)     3:34.36 (48.43)
 11 Arnott, Conner            10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:42.83
                  51.57     1:43.57 (52.00)   2:57.73 (1:14.16)     3:42.83 (45.10)

Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                 28.10      28.21
  2 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT              27.82      28.22
  3 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR             28.91      28.42
  4 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.51      29.10
  5 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.47      29.24
  6 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT              29.27      29.38
  7 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT              29.00      29.46
  8 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      29.58
  9 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR             28.97      29.76
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.60      30.05
 11 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.76      30.33
 12 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.31      30.48
 13 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.38      30.62
 14 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                 29.93      30.74
 15 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR             31.02      31.04
 16 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR             31.81      31.05
 17 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.94      31.12
 18 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.08      31.34
 19 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT              31.04      31.49
 20 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                 29.70      31.61
 21 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR             31.61      31.68
 22 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR                 31.75      31.84
 23 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR             32.57      32.02
 23 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.40      32.02
 25 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR                 32.10      32.31
 26 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                 32.81      32.38
 26 Vorselen, Tess E          11 Sharks-CT              32.67      32.38
 28 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR             32.27      32.75
 29 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR                 34.61      32.78
 30 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.05      32.90
 31 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR             34.06      33.04
 32 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.23      33.17
 33 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR                 32.96      33.38
 34 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.25      33.55
 35 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR             34.24      33.68
 36 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR             33.62      33.70
 37 Lynch, Amanda B           12 SSL-MR                 34.22      33.76
 38 Frawley, Becca A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.21      33.88
 39 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                 35.03      33.90
 40 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR                 33.18      33.92
 41 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    12 SSL-MR                 35.45      33.97
 42 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR             33.52      34.04
 43 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.95      35.27
 44 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR                 34.37      35.28
 45 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.04      35.33
 46 Sheehan, Kelly E          12 SSL-MR                 36.91      35.59
 47 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                 36.91      36.02
 48 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR                 36.66      36.67
 49 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.96      36.70
 50 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR                 39.64      39.30
 51 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR                 39.68      40.41
 52 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                 40.89      40.72
 53 Courtney, Betsy K         12 SSL-MR                 44.02      40.95
 54 Beigen, Erika             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.93      44.70
 55 D'Esposito, Isabella      11 MSC-MR                 50.84      49.74
 56 Neuburger, Michelle T     11 CFA-MR                 45.89      51.26
 -- Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.96         DQ
 -- Schwartz, Sara M          11 Sharks-CT              45.35         DQ

Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR             26.71      26.53
  2 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.61      28.08
  3 Anderson, Jeffrey M       11 Sharks-CT              28.00      28.50
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.27      29.15
  5 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR                 29.71      29.28
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.45      29.37
  7 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR             30.15      29.87
  8 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                 30.62      30.22
  9 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR             30.64      30.54
 10 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      30.64
 11 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR             31.48      30.74
 12 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR               31.31      31.00
 13 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR             31.78      31.07
 14 Madwed, Andrew P          11 Sharks-CT              31.37      31.18
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.53      31.23
 16 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT              30.83      31.33
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.40      31.34
 18 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.27      31.47
 19 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.28      31.74
 20 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR                 30.62      31.77
 21 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                 32.04      32.02
 22 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.43      32.25
 23 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.04      32.38
 24 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR             32.12      32.66
 25 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.06      33.23
 26 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.05      33.63
 27 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                NT      33.95
 28 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR                 33.30      34.27
 29 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.85      34.87
 30 Calderin, Julian C        11 MSC-MR                 37.69      36.99
 31 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR                 45.11      44.50

Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           1:14.62    1:15.11
                  35.73     1:15.11 (39.38)
  2 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:21.00
                  38.67     1:21.00 (42.33)
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           1:21.46    1:21.20
                  38.58     1:21.20 (42.62)
  4 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           1:21.18    1:21.30
                  37.93     1:21.30 (43.37)
  5 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           1:23.89    1:21.94
                  40.08     1:21.94 (41.86)
  6 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           1:21.51    1:22.21
                  39.02     1:22.21 (43.19)
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           1:30.15    1:22.33
                  39.11     1:22.33 (43.22)
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.94    1:22.79
                  38.28     1:22.79 (44.51)
  9 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:27.53    1:23.94
                  39.47     1:23.94 (44.47)
 10 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.70    1:24.06
                  40.14     1:24.06 (43.92)
 11 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.47    1:26.04
                  41.31     1:26.04 (44.73)
 12 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT            1:23.92    1:26.59
                  40.97     1:26.59 (45.62)
 13 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.13    1:26.63
                  41.28     1:26.63 (45.35)
 14 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR           1:27.50    1:27.22
                  41.48     1:27.22 (45.74)
 15 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               1:24.88    1:27.35
                  42.17     1:27.35 (45.18)
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.57    1:28.07
                  41.46     1:28.07 (46.61)
 17 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:28.08
                  42.00     1:28.08 (46.08)
 18 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:30.45    1:28.82
                  41.65     1:28.82 (47.17)
 19 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           1:33.65    1:29.12
                  42.59     1:29.12 (46.53)
 20 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            1:29.55    1:29.15
                  41.38     1:29.15 (47.77)
 21 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           1:28.22    1:29.44
                  42.59     1:29.44 (46.85)
 22 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               1:30.08    1:29.90
                  41.97     1:29.90 (47.93)
 23 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           1:32.09    1:29.98
                  43.42     1:29.98 (46.56)
 24 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.22    1:30.05
                  42.96     1:30.05 (47.09)
 25 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR           1:32.94    1:30.30
                  43.99     1:30.30 (46.31)
 26 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.35    1:30.60
                  42.46     1:30.60 (48.14)
 27 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           1:31.96    1:31.00
                  43.72     1:31.00 (47.28)
 28 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.40    1:31.36
                  43.80     1:31.36 (47.56)
 29 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR           1:35.96    1:31.62
                  43.25     1:31.62 (48.37)
 30 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:32.36
                  45.04     1:32.36 (47.32)
 31 Fears, Susannah K         11 CFA-MR               1:32.19    1:32.60
                  45.11     1:32.60 (47.49)
 32 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:35.77    1:32.90
                  43.37     1:32.90 (49.53)
 33 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.19    1:33.55
                  44.04     1:33.55 (49.51)
 34 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR               1:33.06    1:33.63
                  45.25     1:33.63 (48.38)
 35 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    12 SSL-MR               1:33.05    1:33.83
                  44.52     1:33.83 (49.31)
 36 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.84    1:33.89
                  44.25     1:33.89 (49.64)
 37 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.97    1:33.93
                  45.23     1:33.93 (48.70)
 38 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:34.70    1:34.17
                  45.03     1:34.17 (49.14)
 39 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR               1:36.18    1:35.41
                  45.55     1:35.41 (49.86)
 40 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:43.63    1:35.62
                  44.53     1:35.62 (51.09)
 41 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR           1:35.22    1:35.84
                  45.26     1:35.84 (50.58)
 42 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR               1:34.02    1:36.02
                  45.55     1:36.02 (50.47)
 43 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.79    1:36.12
                  46.06     1:36.12 (50.06)
 44 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR               1:39.23    1:36.48
                  45.89     1:36.48 (50.59)
 45 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           1:36.25    1:37.10
                  47.23     1:37.10 (49.87)
 46 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.69    1:37.41
                  46.28     1:37.41 (51.13)
 47 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:35.77    1:37.80
                  45.66     1:37.80 (52.14)
 48 Frawley, Becca A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.08    1:37.86
                  47.29     1:37.86 (50.57)
 49 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           1:38.59    1:38.22
                  47.29     1:38.22 (50.93)
 50 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           1:37.03    1:38.36
                  46.63     1:38.36 (51.73)
 51 Lynch, Amanda B           12 SSL-MR               1:35.92    1:38.41
                  47.61     1:38.41 (50.80)
 52 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               1:36.32    1:38.70
                  46.56     1:38.70 (52.14)
 53 Marine, Alexandra         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.66
                  46.56     1:39.66 (53.10)
 54 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR           1:36.45    1:39.72
                  47.78     1:39.72 (51.94)
 55 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:38.22    1:39.98
                  47.64     1:39.98 (52.34)
 56 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           1:40.62    1:40.66
                  47.90     1:40.66 (52.76)
 57 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR               1:39.38    1:41.56
                  48.38     1:41.56 (53.18)
 58 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           1:39.49    1:42.85
                  49.89     1:42.85 (52.96)
 59 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR               1:43.53    1:44.31
                  49.86     1:44.31 (54.45)
 60 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.51    1:45.23
                  50.20     1:45.23 (55.03)
 61 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR               1:43.44    1:46.29
                  51.24     1:46.29 (55.05)
 62 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:53.03
                  55.73     1:53.03 (57.30)
 63 Beigen, Erika             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.64    1:55.27
                  54.20   1:55.27 (1:01.07)
 64 Neuburger, Michelle T     11 CFA-MR               1:51.62    1:55.42
                  53.85   1:55.42 (1:01.57)
 65 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR               2:15.82    1:57.05
                  57.63     1:57.05 (59.42)
 66 D'Esposito, Isabella      11 MSC-MR               2:16.23    2:08.74
                1:01.35   2:08.74 (1:07.39)
 -- Courtney, Betsy K         12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ
                  55.06        DQ (1:12.69)
 -- Schwartz, Sara M          11 Sharks-CT            2:13.17         DQ
                1:03.70        DQ (1:11.18)
 -- Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.21         DQ
                  35.90          DQ (39.22)
 -- Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               3:54.23         DQ
                1:11.16        DQ (1:19.59)

Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.16    1:14.47
                  36.01     1:14.47 (38.46)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR           1:17.27    1:16.44
                  37.44     1:16.44 (39.00)
  3 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           1:22.16    1:22.71
                  39.34     1:22.71 (43.37)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.24    1:22.88
                  39.18     1:22.88 (43.70)
  5 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.33    1:23.29
                  39.86     1:23.29 (43.43)
  6 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           1:21.12    1:23.83
                  39.14     1:23.83 (44.69)
  7 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR           1:25.51    1:24.46
                  41.43     1:24.46 (43.03)
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.95    1:25.42
                  41.13     1:25.42 (44.29)
  9 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR           1:27.75    1:26.24
                  42.83     1:26.24 (43.41)
  9 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:22.43    1:26.24
                  41.16     1:26.24 (45.08)
 11 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.18    1:26.63
                  41.68     1:26.63 (44.95)
 12 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               1:28.33    1:26.87
                  41.46     1:26.87 (45.41)
 13 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.22    1:27.02
                  41.09     1:27.02 (45.93)
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.69    1:27.34
                  42.68     1:27.34 (44.66)
 15 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:28.80    1:27.80
                  43.13     1:27.80 (44.67)
 16 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.77    1:28.14
                  42.21     1:28.14 (45.93)
 17 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           1:39.31    1:28.26
                  42.34     1:28.26 (45.92)
 18 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR           1:31.06    1:28.99
                  43.35     1:28.99 (45.64)
 19 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           1:39.35    1:29.27
                  42.50     1:29.27 (46.77)
 19 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:26.55    1:29.27
                  42.90     1:29.27 (46.37)
 21 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           1:30.81    1:31.12
                  42.63     1:31.12 (48.49)
 22 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.50    1:31.68
                  43.13     1:31.68 (48.55)
 23 Madwed, Andrew P          11 Sharks-CT            1:37.26    1:34.50
                  44.72     1:34.50 (49.78)
 24 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.77    1:34.64
                  45.51     1:34.64 (49.13)
 25 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           1:38.81    1:35.12
                  46.06     1:35.12 (49.06)
 26 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            1:33.93    1:36.35
                  45.67     1:36.35 (50.68)
 27 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.42
                  45.43     1:36.42 (50.99)
 28 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               1:35.48    1:36.68
                  46.57     1:36.68 (50.11)
 29 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.22    1:38.17
                  46.02     1:38.17 (52.15)
 30 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR             1:37.99    1:38.43
                  46.88     1:38.43 (51.55)
 31 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.84    1:42.05
                  49.00     1:42.05 (53.05)
 32 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.26    1:42.30
                  48.19     1:42.30 (54.11)
 33 Calderin, Julian C        11 MSC-MR               1:50.69    1:53.94
                  53.52   1:53.94 (1:00.42)
 34 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:57.26
                  57.15   1:57.26 (1:00.11)
 35 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:02.58
                  59.28   2:02.58 (1:03.30)

Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:36.99    2:37.58
                  35.75     1:14.95 (39.20)     1:57.51 (42.56)     2:37.58 (40.07)
  2 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR                NT    2:41.81
                  36.65     1:18.48 (41.83)     2:01.85 (43.37)     2:41.81 (39.96)
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.36
                  34.89     1:16.44 (41.55)     2:01.31 (44.87)     2:43.36 (42.05)
  4 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:44.58
                  35.10     1:16.22 (41.12)     2:00.10 (43.88)     2:44.58 (44.48)
  5 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            2:45.00    2:46.02
                  36.24     1:21.98 (45.74)     2:07.38 (45.40)     2:46.02 (38.64)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR                NT    2:46.63
                  37.11     1:20.05 (42.94)     2:03.71 (43.66)     2:46.63 (42.92)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.91    2:47.06
                  34.84     1:18.74 (43.90)     2:03.85 (45.11)     2:47.06 (43.21)
  8 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.02    2:50.43
                  34.48     1:15.52 (41.04)     2:02.02 (46.50)     2:50.43 (48.41)
  9 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.51
                  37.04     1:20.80 (43.76)     2:07.33 (46.53)     2:50.51 (43.18)
 10 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            2:45.00    2:50.68
                  36.53     1:17.74 (41.21)     2:03.46 (45.72)     2:50.68 (47.22)
 11 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               3:13.14    2:53.71
                  39.68     1:24.96 (45.28)     2:10.65 (45.69)     2:53.71 (43.06)
 12 Vorselen, Tess E          11 Sharks-CT            2:50.00    2:58.91
                  37.34     1:22.92 (45.58)     2:11.81 (48.89)     2:58.91 (47.10)
 13 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:59.06
                  39.01     1:24.63 (45.62)     2:12.68 (48.05)     2:59.06 (46.38)
 14 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.04
                  38.07     1:25.70 (47.63)     2:13.12 (47.42)     3:00.04 (46.92)
 15 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.88
                  38.05     1:24.29 (46.24)     2:14.72 (50.43)     3:00.88 (46.16)
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.35    3:01.61
                  37.32     1:26.19 (48.87)     2:14.48 (48.29)     3:01.61 (47.13)
 17 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.09    3:03.35
                  38.09     1:23.75 (45.66)     2:15.08 (51.33)     3:03.35 (48.27)
 18 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.15    3:04.31
                  40.13     1:27.46 (47.33)     2:16.42 (48.96)     3:04.31 (47.89)
 19 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:05.01
                  38.72     1:25.66 (46.94)     2:15.76 (50.10)     3:05.01 (49.25)
 20 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                NT    3:05.67
                  40.99     1:27.87 (46.88)     2:16.74 (48.87)     3:05.67 (48.93)
 21 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.19
                  38.78     1:25.59 (46.81)     2:17.41 (51.82)     3:08.19 (50.78)
 22 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.42
                  40.78     1:28.85 (48.07)     2:20.57 (51.72)     3:08.42 (47.85)
 23 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.45    3:08.47
                  40.42     1:29.04 (48.62)     2:20.58 (51.54)     3:08.47 (47.89)
 24 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:10.84
                  41.22     1:30.92 (49.70)     2:21.98 (51.06)     3:10.84 (48.86)
 25 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.60
                  40.60     1:32.25 (51.65)     2:25.15 (52.90)     3:12.60 (47.45)
 26 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.89    3:15.65
                  42.50     1:32.09 (49.59)     2:24.29 (52.20)     3:15.65 (51.36)
 27 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           3:20.26    3:17.35
                  39.44     1:31.34 (51.90)     2:27.24 (55.90)     3:17.35 (50.11)
 28 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.80    3:20.70
                  41.99     1:32.80 (50.81)     2:28.54 (55.74)     3:20.70 (52.16)
 29 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.34    3:21.46
                  40.50     1:32.70 (52.20)     2:27.32 (54.62)     3:21.46 (54.14)
 30 Marine, Alexandra         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.56
                  43.92     1:38.04 (54.12)     2:33.62 (55.58)     3:26.56 (52.94)
 31 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               3:25.32    3:30.40
                  44.90     1:36.92 (52.02)     2:34.22 (57.30)     3:30.40 (56.18)
 32 Lynch, Amanda B           12 SSL-MR               3:48.12    3:45.92
                  51.28     1:51.12 (59.84)     2:49.67 (58.55)     3:45.92 (56.25)
 33 Sheehan, Kelly E          12 SSL-MR               3:48.17    3:52.06
                  51.15   1:52.17 (1:01.02)   2:54.95 (1:02.78)     3:52.06 (57.11)
 -- Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  44.07     1:41.63 (57.56)   2:42.29 (1:00.66)          DQ (58.20)

Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.57    2:30.35
                  33.76     1:12.29 (38.53)     1:51.52 (39.23)     2:30.35 (38.83)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR           2:40.06    2:31.13
                  32.63     1:12.23 (39.60)     1:52.26 (40.03)     2:31.13 (38.87)
  3 Anderson, Jeffrey M       11 Sharks-CT            2:49.50    2:34.77
                  33.48     1:13.33 (39.85)     1:55.81 (42.48)     2:34.77 (38.96)
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR           2:35.00    2:35.10
                  33.43     1:13.31 (39.88)     1:54.55 (41.24)     2:35.10 (40.55)
  5 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR           2:44.06    2:42.01
                  35.49     1:16.88 (41.39)     1:59.40 (42.52)     2:42.01 (42.61)
  6 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.53    2:44.52
                  35.04     1:17.93 (42.89)     2:02.11 (44.18)     2:44.52 (42.41)
  7 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.75
                  35.79     1:19.73 (43.94)     2:05.25 (45.52)     2:48.75 (43.50)
  8 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.10
                  35.18     1:20.04 (44.86)     2:07.90 (47.86)     2:51.10 (43.20)
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           2:54.05    2:51.45
                  38.26     1:22.85 (44.59)     2:09.58 (46.73)     2:51.45 (41.87)
 10 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.48    2:51.80
                  37.35     1:20.15 (42.80)     2:06.56 (46.41)     2:51.80 (45.24)
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.87
                  37.59     1:22.89 (45.30)     2:11.71 (48.82)     2:55.87 (44.16)
 12 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           3:01.48    2:58.31
                  39.04     1:23.74 (44.70)     2:13.21 (49.47)     2:58.31 (45.10)
 13 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.25    2:59.73
                  38.62     1:24.16 (45.54)     2:13.08 (48.92)     2:59.73 (46.65)
 14 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.03
                  38.96     1:26.22 (47.26)     2:14.12 (47.90)     3:02.03 (47.91)
 15 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               3:06.31    3:12.33
                  36.76     1:24.94 (48.18)     2:17.71 (52.77)     3:12.33 (54.62)
 16 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:13.64
                  43.62     1:36.18 (52.56)     2:27.03 (50.85)     3:13.64 (46.61)
 17 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:16.78
                  41.57     1:32.48 (50.91)     2:24.81 (52.33)     3:16.78 (51.97)
 18 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:19.25
                  41.40     1:33.24 (51.84)     2:28.21 (54.97)     3:19.25 (51.04)
 19 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:28.87
                  46.89     1:41.82 (54.93)     2:37.05 (55.23)     3:28.87 (51.82)
 20 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:44.39
                  47.53   1:47.98 (1:00.45)     2:47.75 (59.77)     3:44.39 (56.64)

Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           1:08.33    1:07.23
                  32.95     1:07.23 (34.28)
  2 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           1:09.20    1:09.43
                  33.33     1:09.43 (36.10)
  3 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           1:10.15    1:10.25
                  34.98     1:10.25 (35.27)
  4 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           1:14.15    1:12.29
                  34.99     1:12.29 (37.30)
  5 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR           1:10.45    1:13.04
                  35.64     1:13.04 (37.40)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:14.73    1:13.54
                  36.45     1:13.54 (37.09)
  7 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           1:16.67    1:13.80
                  36.67     1:13.80 (37.13)
  8 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:14.34
                  35.52     1:14.34 (38.82)
  9 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            1:14.25    1:14.48
                  36.28     1:14.48 (38.20)
 10 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.59    1:14.90
                  36.82     1:14.90 (38.08)
 11 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            1:14.28    1:15.18
                  37.10     1:15.18 (38.08)
 12 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR               1:12.32    1:15.44
                  37.19     1:15.44 (38.25)
 13 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            1:17.66    1:16.56
                  37.50     1:16.56 (39.06)
 14 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.25    1:16.85
                  37.09     1:16.85 (39.76)
 15 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:17.23
                  37.99     1:17.23 (39.24)
 16 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.69    1:17.42
                  37.25     1:17.42 (40.17)
 17 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40    1:17.48
                  38.13     1:17.48 (39.35)
 18 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           1:17.48    1:17.76
                  38.11     1:17.76 (39.65)
 19 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.70    1:17.82
                  37.93     1:17.82 (39.89)
 20 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:18.27    1:17.95
                  37.96     1:17.95 (39.99)
 21 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.86    1:19.09
                  38.20     1:19.09 (40.89)
 22 Vorselen, Tess E          11 Sharks-CT            1:18.52    1:19.10
 23 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           1:21.74    1:19.20
                  39.32     1:19.20 (39.88)
 24 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:18.68    1:19.26
                  37.26     1:19.26 (42.00)
 25 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.24    1:19.27
                  38.50     1:19.27 (40.77)
 26 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           1:23.26    1:19.87
                  39.34     1:19.87 (40.53)
 27 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.67    1:19.92
                  38.80     1:19.92 (41.12)
 28 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR               1:16.43    1:20.00
                  39.48     1:20.00 (40.52)
 29 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           1:22.82    1:20.33
                  39.54     1:20.33 (40.79)
 30 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           1:19.66    1:20.50
                  39.21     1:20.50 (41.29)
 31 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           1:21.47    1:20.74
                  39.21     1:20.74 (41.53)
 32 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               1:20.07    1:21.48
                  39.30     1:21.48 (42.18)
 33 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           1:21.94    1:21.52
                  39.87     1:21.52 (41.65)
 34 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.42    1:22.50
                  39.39     1:22.50 (43.11)
 35 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:22.63
                  40.11     1:22.63 (42.52)
 36 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:21.62    1:23.14
                  39.75     1:23.14 (43.39)
 37 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR           1:27.85    1:23.41
                  41.04     1:23.41 (42.37)
 38 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR           1:29.18    1:23.44
                  40.14     1:23.44 (43.30)
 39 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:23.68
                  41.44     1:23.68 (42.24)
 40 Araujo, Sara A            12 SSL-MR               1:24.16    1:23.70
                  40.65     1:23.70 (43.05)
 41 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           1:26.29    1:24.02
                  40.42     1:24.02 (43.60)
 42 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.92    1:24.77
                  42.04     1:24.77 (42.73)
 43 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR           1:26.37    1:25.04
                1:25.04         1:25.04 ( )
 44 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.94    1:25.44
 45 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT            1:25.05    1:26.55
                  41.82     1:26.55 (44.73)
 46 DiChiara, Jennifer R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.54    1:26.64
                  41.45     1:26.64 (45.19)
 47 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR           1:29.31    1:27.28
                  42.63     1:27.28 (44.65)
 48 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:27.31
                  42.08     1:27.31 (45.23)
 49 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.09    1:28.87
                  41.31     1:28.87 (47.56)
 50 Frawley, Becca A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.62    1:29.53
                  44.45     1:29.53 (45.08)
 51 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR               1:37.46    1:29.96
                  43.92     1:29.96 (46.04)
 52 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:31.43    1:31.43
                  42.63     1:31.43 (48.80)
 53 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR               1:31.62    1:32.21
                  44.40     1:32.21 (47.81)
 54 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           1:33.23    1:32.74
                  45.67     1:32.74 (47.07)
 55 Pile, Emma N              11 CFA-MR               1:29.44    1:32.93
                  45.12     1:32.93 (47.81)
 56 Sheehan, Kelly E          12 SSL-MR               1:36.10    1:33.66
 57 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.52    1:35.04
                  44.36     1:35.04 (50.68)
 58 Pillsbury, Anne           11 CFA-MR               1:40.21    1:35.15
                  45.71     1:35.15 (49.44)
 59 Chan, Jessica T           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.78    1:36.50
                  45.34     1:36.50 (51.16)
 60 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR               1:36.75    1:39.58
                  48.04     1:39.58 (51.54)
 61 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR               1:58.58    1:49.87
                  49.96     1:49.87 (59.91)
 62 Schwartz, Sara M          11 Sharks-CT            2:00.76    1:54.30
                  55.61     1:54.30 (58.69)
 63 Neuburger, Michelle T     11 CFA-MR               1:48.62    1:56.10
                  55.53   1:56.10 (1:00.57)
 64 Courtney, Betsy K         12 SSL-MR               1:56.86    1:56.58
                  54.25   1:56.58 (1:02.33)
 65 Beigen, Erika             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.15    2:01.16
 66 D'Esposito, Isabella      11 MSC-MR               2:05.68    2:03.42

Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR           1:08.92    1:07.05
                  33.58     1:07.05 (33.47)
  2 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR           1:09.02    1:08.15
                  33.59     1:08.15 (34.56)
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR           1:08.78    1:08.72
                  33.53     1:08.72 (35.19)
  4 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           1:08.28    1:09.11
                  33.90     1:09.11 (35.21)
  5 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           1:10.88    1:10.57
                  34.49     1:10.57 (36.08)
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey M       11 Sharks-CT            1:10.96    1:10.97
                  35.17     1:10.97 (35.80)
  7 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:11.32
                  35.47     1:11.32 (35.85)
  8 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.41    1:12.17
                  35.69     1:12.17 (36.48)
  9 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:13.45
                  35.64     1:13.45 (37.81)
 10 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           1:17.31    1:14.39
                  35.96     1:14.39 (38.43)
 11 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.49    1:14.78
                  36.22     1:14.78 (38.56)
 12 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           1:21.89    1:17.21
                  38.67     1:17.21 (38.54)
 13 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.37    1:17.40
                  37.76     1:17.40 (39.64)
 14 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               1:17.06    1:18.30
                  38.06     1:18.30 (40.24)
 15 Madwed, Andrew P          11 Sharks-CT            1:19.07    1:19.25
                  38.98     1:19.25 (40.27)
 16 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.54    1:19.39
                  38.79     1:19.39 (40.60)
 17 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.66    1:19.91
                  38.60     1:19.91 (41.31)
 18 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:17.75    1:20.52
                  39.20     1:20.52 (41.32)
 19 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR           1:24.46    1:20.54
                  38.69     1:20.54 (41.85)
 20 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            1:18.68    1:20.55
                  39.17     1:20.55 (41.38)
 21 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.74    1:21.42
                  39.85     1:21.42 (41.57)
 22 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               1:20.85    1:23.43
                  40.98     1:23.43 (42.45)
 23 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           1:24.29    1:23.51
                  41.15     1:23.51 (42.36)
 24 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR             1:21.17    1:23.72
                  40.12     1:23.72 (43.60)
 25 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:24.11
                  41.57     1:24.11 (42.54)
 26 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               1:20.62    1:24.46
                  40.54     1:24.46 (43.92)
 27 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                NT    1:24.50
                  42.01     1:24.50 (42.49)
 28 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR               1:27.56    1:24.97
                  40.36     1:24.97 (44.61)
 29 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.96    1:25.43
                  42.57     1:25.43 (42.86)
 30 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.20    1:26.16
                  41.80     1:26.16 (44.36)
 31 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.88    1:27.01
                  41.92     1:27.01 (45.09)
 32 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.21    1:28.01
                  42.29     1:28.01 (45.72)
 33 Calderin, Julian C        11 MSC-MR               1:52.03    1:49.83
 34 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR               1:56.64    1:50.80
                  52.59     1:50.80 (58.21)

Event 59  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            5:39.52    5:37.72
                  31.25     1:05.47 (34.22)     1:39.98 (34.51)     2:14.92 (34.94)
        2:49.15 (34.23)     3:23.10 (33.95)     3:57.50 (34.40)     4:31.58 (34.08)
        5:05.87 (34.29)     5:37.72 (31.85)
  2 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           5:44.29    5:40.00
                  30.65     1:05.06 (34.41)     1:40.07 (35.01)     2:14.74 (34.67)
        2:49.06 (34.32)     3:23.35 (34.29)     3:57.78 (34.43)     4:32.50 (34.72)
        5:07.13 (34.63)     5:40.00 (32.87)
  3 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           5:49.39    5:47.96
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)     1:42.56 (35.33)     2:18.39 (35.83)
        2:53.85 (35.46)     3:28.46 (34.61)     4:03.49 (35.03)     4:38.58 (35.09)
        5:13.83 (35.25)     5:47.96 (34.13)
  4 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           5:54.74    5:52.96
                  31.47     1:05.40 (33.93)     1:40.97 (35.57)     2:17.40 (36.43)
        2:53.39 (35.99)     3:29.32 (35.93)     4:05.83 (36.51)     4:42.32 (36.49)
        5:18.31 (35.99)     5:52.96 (34.65)
  5 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           6:06.36    5:53.77
                  30.52     1:04.20 (33.68)     1:39.05 (34.85)     2:14.41 (35.36)
        2:50.36 (35.95)     3:26.31 (35.95)     4:02.57 (36.26)     4:40.16 (37.59)
        5:17.38 (37.22)     5:53.77 (36.39)
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           5:58.30    5:56.45
                  30.77     1:05.43 (34.66)     1:41.57 (36.14)     2:17.48 (35.91)
        2:53.94 (36.46)     3:29.81 (35.87)     4:06.66 (36.85)     4:43.57 (36.91)
        5:20.64 (37.07)     5:56.45 (35.81)
  7 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR               5:57.69    6:03.20
                  32.77     1:08.21 (35.44)     1:44.25 (36.04)     2:20.53 (36.28)
        2:59.10 (38.57)     3:37.01 (37.91)     4:14.54 (37.53)     4:51.63 (37.09)
        5:28.32 (36.69)     6:03.20 (34.88)
  8 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           6:05.63    6:08.56
                  32.31     1:09.25 (36.94)     1:47.12 (37.87)     2:24.51 (37.39)
        3:01.90 (37.39)     3:39.95 (38.05)     4:17.49 (37.54)     4:54.89 (37.40)
        5:32.64 (37.75)     6:08.56 (35.92)
  9 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           6:13.72    6:11.80
                  34.95     1:13.28 (38.33)     1:51.59 (38.31)     2:29.73 (38.14)
        3:08.02 (38.29)     3:46.04 (38.02)     4:23.33 (37.29)     5:00.12 (36.79)
        5:36.48 (36.36)     6:11.80 (35.32)
 10 Kelemen, Anna N           11 Middies-MR           6:16.64    6:12.04
                  34.49     1:12.18 (37.69)     1:49.80 (37.62)     2:28.14 (38.34)
        3:05.91 (37.77)     3:43.87 (37.96)     4:21.79 (37.92)     5:00.04 (38.25)
        5:36.88 (36.84)     6:12.04 (35.16)
 11 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            6:15.04    6:13.73
                  32.40     1:08.78 (36.38)     1:46.74 (37.96)     2:24.96 (38.22)
        3:03.82 (38.86)     3:41.71 (37.89)     4:20.56 (38.85)     4:58.41 (37.85)
        5:36.96 (38.55)     6:13.73 (36.77)
 12 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.73    6:24.12
                  33.26     1:11.55 (38.29)     1:50.73 (39.18)     2:30.09 (39.36)
        3:09.02 (38.93)     3:48.53 (39.51)     4:27.80 (39.27)     5:07.53 (39.73)
        5:47.11 (39.58)     6:24.12 (37.01)
 13 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           6:37.14    6:24.62
                  33.75     1:11.84 (38.09)     1:51.25 (39.41)     2:30.83 (39.58)
        3:10.53 (39.70)     3:50.31 (39.78)     4:29.03 (38.72)     5:07.74 (38.71)
        5:47.07 (39.33)     6:24.62 (37.55)
 14 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           6:47.65    6:26.41
                  34.07     1:13.39 (39.32)     1:53.18 (39.79)     2:32.60 (39.42)
        3:12.71 (40.11)     3:51.95 (39.24)     4:30.33 (38.38)     5:10.26 (39.93)
        5:50.11 (39.85)     6:26.41 (36.30)
 15 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           6:35.96    6:27.08
                  34.11     1:12.65 (38.54)     1:52.84 (40.19)     2:32.89 (40.05)
        3:12.73 (39.84)     3:52.37 (39.64)     4:32.61 (40.24)     5:11.95 (39.34)
        5:51.33 (39.38)     6:27.08 (35.75)
 16 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           6:44.48    6:34.90
                  33.69     1:12.60 (38.91)     1:53.00 (40.40)     2:32.45 (39.45)
        3:12.59 (40.14)     3:52.85 (40.26)     4:33.55 (40.70)     5:14.69 (41.14)
        5:55.69 (41.00)     6:34.90 (39.21)
 17 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR               7:26.24    6:38.56
                  35.10     1:14.81 (39.71)     1:55.65 (40.84)     2:36.63 (40.98)
        3:17.05 (40.42)     3:57.51 (40.46)     4:38.05 (40.54)     5:18.51 (40.46)
        5:59.20 (40.69)     6:38.56 (39.36)
 18 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           6:46.87    6:39.28
                  34.53     1:13.72 (39.19)     1:54.16 (40.44)     2:35.23 (41.07)
        3:16.19 (40.96)     3:57.43 (41.24)     4:38.89 (41.46)     5:20.69 (41.80)
        6:01.43 (40.74)     6:39.28 (37.85)
 19 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           6:56.66    6:43.47
                  34.75     1:13.86 (39.11)     1:54.58 (40.72)     2:35.21 (40.63)
        3:17.07 (41.86)     3:58.38 (41.31)     4:40.18 (41.80)     5:21.97 (41.79)
        6:03.00 (41.03)     6:43.47 (40.47)
 20 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           7:05.00    6:44.35
                  35.90     1:16.32 (40.42)     1:57.42 (41.10)     2:38.86 (41.44)
        3:20.43 (41.57)     4:02.62 (42.19)     4:44.83 (42.21)     5:25.87 (41.04)
        6:05.93 (40.06)     6:44.35 (38.42)
 21 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           6:56.86    6:55.63
                  37.42     1:18.64 (41.22)     2:00.68 (42.04)     2:44.03 (43.35)
        3:26.28 (42.25)     4:09.48 (43.20)     4:52.87 (43.39)     5:34.13 (41.26)
        6:16.70 (42.57)     6:55.63 (38.93)
 22 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           7:49.62    6:58.37
                  35.32     1:15.97 (40.65)     1:58.38 (42.41)     2:41.96 (43.58)
        3:25.10 (43.14)     4:08.14 (43.04)     4:51.78 (43.64)     5:34.96 (43.18)
        6:18.01 (43.05)     6:58.37 (40.36)
 23 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR                NT    7:01.11
                  35.75     1:16.05 (40.30)     1:58.92 (42.87)     2:42.01 (43.09)
        3:24.91 (42.90)     4:08.19 (43.28)     4:52.63 (44.44)     5:36.97 (44.34)
        6:19.81 (42.84)     7:01.11 (41.30)
 24 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               7:06.52    7:02.83
                  37.62     1:19.96 (42.34)     2:03.32 (43.36)     2:47.18 (43.86)
        3:30.50 (43.32)     4:13.57 (43.07)     4:57.01 (43.44)     5:41.15 (44.14)
        6:23.98 (42.83)     7:02.83 (38.85)
 25 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR           7:11.54    7:05.83
                  37.14     1:19.31 (42.17)     2:02.62 (43.31)     2:46.37 (43.75)
        3:30.83 (44.46)     4:15.46 (44.63)     4:58.47 (43.01)     5:41.66 (43.19)
        6:24.71 (43.05)     7:05.83 (41.12)
 26 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR               7:25.18    7:12.99
                  36.68     1:17.99 (41.31)     2:00.16 (42.17)     2:43.09 (42.93)
        3:26.99 (43.90)     4:10.74 (43.75)     4:54.71 (43.97)     5:42.77 (48.06)
        6:28.68 (45.91)     7:12.99 (44.31)
 27 Stein, Jamie Ann          12 SSL-MR               7:41.12    7:14.46
                  35.72     1:17.23 (41.51)     2:01.31 (44.08)   3:32.85 (1:31.54)
                                4:18.06 ( )     5:03.61 (45.55)     5:48.98 (45.37)
        6:34.50 (45.52)     7:14.46 (39.96)
 28 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR               7:15.02    7:18.81
                  38.00     1:20.91 (42.91)     2:05.16 (44.25)     2:49.92 (44.76)
        3:34.67 (44.75)     4:19.64 (44.97)     5:05.21 (45.57)     5:50.71 (45.50)
        6:36.25 (45.54)     7:18.81 (42.56)
 29 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT    7:31.01
                  38.48     1:23.93 (45.45)     2:10.26 (46.33)     2:57.43 (47.17)
        3:44.86 (47.43)     4:31.66 (46.80)     5:18.87 (47.21)     6:04.29 (45.42)
        6:50.05 (45.76)     7:31.01 (40.96)
 30 Caparelli, Shawn C        11 Middies-MR                NT    7:31.23
                                                    2:08.23 ( )     2:53.51 (45.28)
                                4:26.64 ( )     5:14.15 (47.51)     6:01.33 (47.18)
        6:48.34 (47.01)     7:31.23 (42.89)
 31 Caparelli, Olivia R       11 Middies-MR                NT    7:32.13
                  38.30     1:22.71 (44.41)     2:08.89 (46.18)     2:55.96 (47.07)
        3:42.94 (46.98)     4:30.96 (48.02)     5:17.66 (46.70)     6:04.79 (47.13)
        6:51.00 (46.21)     7:32.13 (41.13)
 32 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           7:18.97    7:32.25
                  38.56     1:23.83 (45.27)     2:10.44 (46.61)     2:56.88 (46.44)
        3:44.27 (47.39)     4:31.00 (46.73)     5:17.00 (46.00)     6:04.07 (47.07)
        6:48.77 (44.70)     7:32.25 (43.48)
 33 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    12 SSL-MR               8:03.34    7:34.90
                  39.18     1:23.58 (44.40)     2:08.18 (44.60)     2:54.81 (46.63)
        3:42.19 (47.38)     4:30.99 (48.80)     5:18.02 (47.03)     6:05.15 (47.13)
        6:52.02 (46.87)     7:34.90 (42.88)
 34 Rose, Erica               11 Middies-MR                NT    7:42.16
                  40.41     1:25.05 (44.64)     2:11.07 (46.02)     2:57.77 (46.70)
        3:45.95 (48.18)     4:33.83 (47.88)     5:21.62 (47.79)     6:10.04 (48.42)
        6:58.27 (48.23)     7:42.16 (43.89)
 35 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               7:40.19    7:50.21
                  36.98     1:22.39 (45.41)     2:12.46 (50.07)     3:01.49 (49.03)
        3:50.88 (49.39)     4:41.05 (50.17)     5:29.38 (48.33)     6:19.29 (49.91)
        7:07.81 (48.52)     7:50.21 (42.40)
 36 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR               8:21.51    8:50.50
                  42.33     1:33.29 (50.96)     2:27.11 (53.82)     3:22.02 (54.91)
        4:17.56 (55.54)     5:14.16 (56.60)     6:09.55 (55.39)     7:03.83 (54.28)
        7:57.89 (54.06)     8:50.50 (52.61)
 37 Beigen, Erika             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT   11:02.96
                                                                        4:29.42 ( )
      5:39.05 (1:09.63)   6:49.30 (1:10.25)   8:00.42 (1:11.12)
           10:06.77 ( )    11:02.96 (56.19)

Event 60  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           5:52.53    5:44.62
                  30.67     1:04.45 (33.78)     1:39.70 (35.25)     2:14.47 (34.77)
        2:49.77 (35.30)     3:25.16 (35.39)     4:01.02 (35.86)     4:36.35 (35.33)
        5:11.35 (35.00)     5:44.62 (33.27)
  2 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           5:46.62    5:46.62
                  31.40     1:06.84 (35.44)     1:42.97 (36.13)     2:18.18 (35.21)
        2:53.59 (35.41)     3:29.00 (35.41)     4:04.60 (35.60)     4:40.01 (35.41)
        5:14.09 (34.08)     5:46.62 (32.53)
  3 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR           5:46.28    5:46.77
                  32.07     1:07.55 (35.48)     1:42.68 (35.13)     2:18.15 (35.47)
        2:52.98 (34.83)     3:29.41 (36.43)     4:05.51 (36.10)     4:40.03 (34.52)
        5:15.54 (35.51)     5:46.77 (31.23)
  4 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           5:56.28    5:55.39
                  31.76     1:07.35 (35.59)     1:43.78 (36.43)     2:19.71 (35.93)
        2:56.17 (36.46)     3:32.27 (36.10)     4:08.63 (36.36)     4:45.12 (36.49)
        5:21.31 (36.19)     5:55.39 (34.08)
  5 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR           6:02.09    5:56.15
                  32.68     1:07.93 (35.25)     1:44.07 (36.14)     2:20.42 (36.35)
        2:56.61 (36.19)     3:33.25 (36.64)     4:09.48 (36.23)     4:45.63 (36.15)
        5:21.77 (36.14)     5:56.15 (34.38)
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey M       11 Sharks-CT            6:22.11    6:00.31
                  33.02     1:09.69 (36.67)     1:46.30 (36.61)     2:23.18 (36.88)
        3:00.41 (37.23)     3:37.49 (37.08)     4:13.91 (36.42)     4:49.78 (35.87)
        5:26.26 (36.48)     6:00.31 (34.05)
  7 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           6:02.18    6:00.77
                  31.55     1:07.44 (35.89)     1:43.90 (36.46)     2:20.26 (36.36)
        2:57.59 (37.33)     3:34.96 (37.37)     4:11.84 (36.88)     4:49.02 (37.18)
        5:25.45 (36.43)     6:00.77 (35.32)
  8 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           6:03.42    6:01.39
                  32.65     1:08.43 (35.78)     1:45.02 (36.59)     2:21.81 (36.79)
        2:58.72 (36.91)     3:35.86 (37.14)     4:12.86 (37.00)     4:49.70 (36.84)
        5:26.45 (36.75)     6:01.39 (34.94)
  9 Murphy, Thomas P          12 OWA-MR               6:11.25    6:08.73
                  32.57     1:09.23 (36.66)     1:46.05 (36.82)     2:23.34 (37.29)
        3:00.95 (37.61)     3:39.25 (38.30)     4:16.59 (37.34)     4:54.48 (37.89)
        5:32.46 (37.98)     6:08.73 (36.27)
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           6:22.86    6:12.86
                  33.31     1:10.28 (36.97)     1:47.53 (37.25)     2:26.37 (38.84)
        3:03.59 (37.22)     3:41.03 (37.44)     4:18.86 (37.83)     4:57.60 (38.74)
        5:35.71 (38.11)     6:12.86 (37.15)
 11 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           6:30.51    6:31.47
                  35.27     1:14.03 (38.76)     1:54.32 (40.29)     2:34.53 (40.21)
        3:15.06 (40.53)     3:54.90 (39.84)     4:35.43 (40.53)     5:14.89 (39.46)
        5:53.44 (38.55)     6:31.47 (38.03)
 12 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR               6:58.53    6:41.04
                  35.91     1:18.16 (42.25)     1:58.92 (40.76)     2:40.24 (41.32)
        3:21.38 (41.14)     4:03.17 (41.79)     4:43.43 (40.26)     5:24.16 (40.73)
        6:03.89 (39.73)     6:41.04 (37.15)
 13 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR             6:37.23    6:41.62
                  34.15     1:14.43 (40.28)     1:55.69 (41.26)     2:38.23 (42.54)
        3:20.31 (42.08)     4:00.92 (40.61)     4:42.87 (41.95)     5:24.49 (41.62)
        6:05.67 (41.18)     6:41.62 (35.95)
 14 Lu, Michael S             11 Middies-MR           6:56.18    6:53.78
                  34.42     1:16.55 (42.13)     1:58.76 (42.21)     2:40.50 (41.74)
        3:22.67 (42.17)     4:06.72 (44.05)     4:49.10 (42.38)     5:31.34 (42.24)
        6:13.99 (42.65)     6:53.78 (39.79)
 15 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:00.11    6:53.83
                  34.17     1:14.98 (40.81)     1:57.35 (42.37)     2:40.15 (42.80)
        3:23.02 (42.87)     4:06.37 (43.35)     4:51.27 (44.90)     5:33.79 (42.52)
        6:16.09 (42.30)     6:53.83 (37.74)
 16 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    6:57.73
 17 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               6:56.31    7:03.43
                  36.60     1:18.49 (41.89)     2:00.95 (42.46)     2:44.39 (43.44)
        3:27.64 (43.25)     4:12.28 (44.64)     4:56.51 (44.23)     5:40.41 (43.90)
        6:23.55 (43.14)     7:03.43 (39.88)
 18 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR           7:16.64    7:04.33
                  36.66     1:19.52 (42.86)     2:03.97 (44.45)     2:48.08 (44.11)
        3:32.15 (44.07)     4:16.82 (44.67)     5:00.11 (43.29)     5:44.43 (44.32)
        6:26.25 (41.82)     7:04.33 (38.08)
 19 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                NT    7:20.25
                1:24.58     2:10.63 (46.05)     2:56.84 (46.21)     3:42.54 (45.70)
        4:27.96 (45.42)                             5:13.90 ( )     5:59.41 (45.51)
        6:41.74 (42.33)     7:20.25 (38.51)
 20 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:01.11    7:24.17
                  35.48     1:17.32 (41.84)     2:00.34 (43.02)     2:44.84 (44.50)
        3:31.74 (46.90)     4:18.95 (47.21)     5:05.19 (46.24)     5:52.45 (47.26)
        6:39.46 (47.01)     7:24.17 (44.71)

Event 61  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           1:51.54    1:57.82
                  28.00       58.59 (30.59)     1:28.46 (29.87)     1:57.82 (29.36)
  2 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           1:59.30    2:01.47
                  28.25       58.90 (30.65)     1:30.20 (31.30)     2:01.47 (31.27)
  3 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           1:59.48    2:01.84
                  28.33       59.15 (30.82)     1:30.88 (31.73)     2:01.84 (30.96)
  4 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           1:59.76    2:02.01
                  28.63       59.28 (30.65)     1:30.74 (31.46)     2:02.01 (31.27)
  5 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:02.47    2:02.54
                  28.23       59.42 (31.19)     1:31.18 (31.76)     2:02.54 (31.36)
  6 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           2:01.74    2:02.81
                  28.99     1:00.17 (31.18)     1:31.88 (31.71)     2:02.81 (30.93)
  7 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           2:00.86    2:06.89
                  30.21     1:03.38 (33.17)     1:35.00 (31.62)     2:06.89 (31.89)
  8 Lau, Allison              15 Middies-MR           2:08.20    2:07.05
                  29.65     1:01.92 (32.27)     1:34.69 (32.77)     2:07.05 (32.36)
  9 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:08.05    2:07.26
                  29.41     1:01.51 (32.10)     1:34.84 (33.33)     2:07.26 (32.42)
 10 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           2:04.02    2:07.40
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:34.95 (32.98)     2:07.40 (32.45)
 11 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               2:08.23    2:07.49
                  29.79     1:02.10 (32.31)     1:34.84 (32.74)     2:07.49 (32.65)
 12 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR           2:09.06    2:07.54
                  28.96     1:01.30 (32.34)     1:34.61 (33.31)     2:07.54 (32.93)
 13 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           2:03.98    2:07.55
                  29.89     1:02.15 (32.26)     1:34.91 (32.76)     2:07.55 (32.64)
 14 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           2:05.71    2:07.80
                  29.61     1:01.81 (32.20)     1:34.97 (33.16)     2:07.80 (32.83)
 15 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           2:11.45    2:09.43
                  29.75     1:02.38 (32.63)     1:35.88 (33.50)     2:09.43 (33.55)
 16 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:12.71    2:10.95
                  29.62     1:02.90 (33.28)     1:37.01 (34.11)     2:10.95 (33.94)
 17 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.48    2:14.96
                  29.83     1:03.39 (33.56)     1:38.63 (35.24)     2:14.96 (36.33)
 18 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           2:14.91    2:15.05
                  30.91     1:04.78 (33.87)     1:39.96 (35.18)     2:15.05 (35.09)
 19 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           2:16.15    2:15.36
                  31.04     1:05.48 (34.44)     1:40.36 (34.88)     2:15.36 (35.00)
 20 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               2:15.90    2:15.64
                  31.04     1:05.59 (34.55)     1:41.22 (35.63)     2:15.64 (34.42)
 21 Gobetz, Hannah R          15 SSL-MR               2:11.96    2:16.47
                  30.39     1:04.75 (34.36)     1:40.39 (35.64)     2:16.47 (36.08)
 22 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           2:17.94    2:17.07
                  31.13     1:05.51 (34.38)     1:42.12 (36.61)     2:17.07 (34.95)
 23 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:26.82    2:17.12
                  31.72     1:06.43 (34.71)     1:42.28 (35.85)     2:17.12 (34.84)
 24 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.71    2:17.97
                  30.09     1:05.40 (35.31)     1:42.19 (36.79)     2:17.97 (35.78)
 25 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR           2:13.83    2:18.23
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)     1:42.24 (36.72)     2:18.23 (35.99)
 26 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           2:24.18    2:18.41
                  32.38     1:08.25 (35.87)     1:44.15 (35.90)     2:18.41 (34.26)
 27 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           2:14.01    2:18.61
                  30.93     1:05.57 (34.64)     1:41.94 (36.37)     2:18.61 (36.67)
 28 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.52    2:18.78
                  31.22     1:05.96 (34.74)     1:42.12 (36.16)     2:18.78 (36.66)
 29 Tuebner, Samantha R       16 SSL-MR               2:12.39    2:18.97
                  30.88     1:04.77 (33.89)     1:41.53 (36.76)     2:18.97 (37.44)
 30 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               2:12.59    2:19.95
                  32.37     1:07.70 (35.33)     1:43.86 (36.16)     2:19.95 (36.09)
 31 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.65    2:20.07
                  30.57     1:05.86 (35.29)     1:43.02 (37.16)     2:20.07 (37.05)
 32 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR               2:23.11    2:23.13
                  32.74     1:08.65 (35.91)     1:45.95 (37.30)     2:23.13 (37.18)
 33 Outlaw, Kathryn E         13 Sharks-CT            2:32.64    2:24.15
                  33.06     1:09.57 (36.51)     1:47.25 (37.68)     2:24.15 (36.90)
 34 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           2:22.47    2:27.98
                  32.92     1:10.97 (38.05)     1:49.12 (38.15)     2:27.98 (38.86)
 35 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR               2:26.15    2:29.33
                  34.03     1:11.89 (37.86)     1:51.34 (39.45)     2:29.33 (37.99)
 36 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.26    2:30.31
                  32.65     1:11.12 (38.47)     1:51.56 (40.44)     2:30.31 (38.75)
 37 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.22    2:31.28
                  34.02     1:12.12 (38.10)     1:52.72 (40.60)     2:31.28 (38.56)
 38 Schilsky, Samantha R      14 Middies-MR           2:41.83    2:32.85
                  34.08     1:12.50 (38.42)     1:53.02 (40.52)     2:32.85 (39.83)
 39 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           2:32.57    2:33.37
                  34.35     1:13.03 (38.68)     1:53.44 (40.41)     2:33.37 (39.93)
 40 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR                NT    2:42.43
                  34.08     1:13.43 (39.35)     1:55.65 (42.22)     2:42.43 (46.78)
 41 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR               2:39.32    2:47.55
                  36.39     1:19.79 (43.40)   2:47.55 (1:27.76)
 42 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR           2:46.11    2:48.83
                  35.93     1:18.81 (42.88)     2:04.16 (45.35)     2:48.83 (44.67)
 42 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR               2:50.15    2:48.83
                  36.96     1:18.55 (41.59)     2:04.66 (46.11)     2:48.83 (44.17)
 44 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.79    2:49.06
                  35.42     1:18.03 (42.61)     2:04.92 (46.89)     2:49.06 (44.14)
 45 Macchia, Kelly A          13 SSL-MR               2:52.92    2:50.84
                  39.26     1:23.56 (44.30)     2:09.35 (45.79)     2:50.84 (41.49)
 46 Dunne, Samantha M         13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:56.89
                  40.83     1:26.32 (45.49)     2:14.13 (47.81)     2:56.89 (42.76)
 47 Gross, Jamie E            13 Sharks-CT            3:01.77    2:58.11
                  39.60     1:25.94 (46.34)   2:58.11 (1:32.17)
 48 Kunow, Stephanie N        18 SSL-MR               3:00.98    2:59.60
                  41.05     1:26.05 (45.00)     2:14.86 (48.81)     2:59.60 (44.74)
 49 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR               3:13.87    3:11.71
                  42.98     1:32.47 (49.49)     2:22.90 (50.43)     3:11.71 (48.81)
 50 Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR               3:13.75    3:19.49
                  42.55     1:31.68 (49.13)     2:25.36 (53.68)     3:19.49 (54.13)

Event 62  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Chris C            17 SSL-MR               1:54.71    1:56.13
                  26.15       55.13 (28.98)     1:25.22 (30.09)     1:56.13 (30.91)
  2 Nammacher, Luke H         14 Middies-MR           1:59.05    1:56.37
                  26.66       55.85 (29.19)     1:26.31 (30.46)     1:56.37 (30.06)
  3 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           2:00.47    1:57.46
                  26.62       56.17 (29.55)     1:26.87 (30.70)     1:57.46 (30.59)
  4 McLaughlin, Jason O       16 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:58.13
                  26.90       56.33 (29.43)     1:27.13 (30.80)     1:58.13 (31.00)
  5 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            1:57.17    1:59.07
                  26.54       55.54 (29.00)     1:26.08 (30.54)     1:59.07 (32.99)
  6 Liberatori, Daniel J      16 Middies-MR           2:03.29    1:59.59
                  27.58       57.82 (30.24)     1:29.36 (31.54)     1:59.59 (30.23)
  7 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           1:58.89    2:00.91
                  27.41       57.97 (30.56)     1:29.66 (31.69)     2:00.91 (31.25)
  8 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:01.16    2:01.19
                  28.20       58.51 (30.31)     1:30.50 (31.99)     2:01.19 (30.69)
  9 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.41    2:04.76
                  27.16       58.41 (31.25)     1:31.37 (32.96)     2:04.76 (33.39)
 10 Dinces, Jon M             14 SSL-MR               2:09.34    2:04.89
 11 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:00.79    2:05.09
                  28.35       59.96 (31.61)     1:32.99 (33.03)     2:05.09 (32.10)
 12 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           2:03.50    2:05.27
                  28.02       59.52 (31.50)     1:32.34 (32.82)     2:05.27 (32.93)
 13 Lorefice, Luke L          14 Sharks-CT            2:06.92    2:05.55
                  28.43       59.99 (31.56)     1:32.47 (32.48)     2:05.55 (33.08)
 14 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           2:06.50    2:06.11
                  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)     1:36.54 (34.66)     2:06.11 (29.57)
 15 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           2:07.98    2:06.91
                  30.58     1:04.55 (33.97)     1:39.95 (35.40)     2:06.91 (26.96)
 16 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           2:08.05    2:07.21
                  29.56     1:03.18 (33.62)     1:39.29 (36.11)     2:07.21 (27.92)
 17 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR           2:10.55    2:07.28
 18 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.77    2:07.88
                  28.03       59.86 (31.83)     1:33.22 (33.36)     2:07.88 (34.66)
 19 Penny, Ryan W             17 SSL-MR               2:05.66    2:11.85
                  30.49     1:03.54 (33.05)     1:37.16 (33.62)     2:11.85 (34.69)
 20 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               2:09.07    2:12.18
 21 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           2:14.04    2:12.89
                  29.26     1:02.53 (33.27)     1:37.72 (35.19)     2:12.89 (35.17)
 22 Bader, Harrison           13 SSL-MR               2:12.77    2:13.20
 23 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.85    2:16.60
 24 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                    NT    2:17.25
                  30.77     1:04.64 (33.87)     1:40.66 (36.02)     2:17.25 (36.59)
 25 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           2:27.80    2:18.60
                  31.34     1:06.86 (35.52)     1:43.91 (37.05)     2:18.60 (34.69)
 26 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.25    2:20.73
                  30.97     1:08.12 (37.15)     1:45.34 (37.22)     2:20.73 (35.39)
 27 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR               2:21.52    2:21.40
                  32.67     1:08.89 (36.22)     1:46.03 (37.14)     2:21.40 (35.37)
 28 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               2:21.67    2:22.40
                  32.45     1:08.61 (36.16)     1:45.93 (37.32)     2:22.40 (36.47)
 29 Cicalese, Ed L            13 SSL-MR               2:25.11    2:26.30
                  34.39     1:11.81 (37.42)     1:50.30 (38.49)     2:26.30 (36.00)
 30 Penny, William M          15 SSL-MR               2:21.33    2:26.57
                  32.30     1:08.94 (36.64)     1:47.64 (38.70)     2:26.57 (38.93)
 31 Tartaglione, Kevin J      14 Middies-MR           2:29.44    2:27.19
                  32.61     1:09.49 (36.88)     1:48.99 (39.50)     2:27.19 (38.20)
 32 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               2:29.58    2:27.50
                  33.72     1:10.50 (36.78)     1:49.07 (38.57)     2:27.50 (38.43)
 33 LaDuca, Charles A         13 SSL-MR               2:32.40    2:28.59
                  35.20     1:13.53 (38.33)     1:52.75 (39.22)     2:28.59 (35.84)
 34 Lynch, Matt F             17 SSL-MR               2:39.11    2:29.13
                  35.01     1:13.64 (38.63)     1:52.41 (38.77)     2:29.13 (36.72)
 35 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.72    2:30.06
                  33.37     1:10.92 (37.55)     1:50.15 (39.23)     2:30.06 (39.91)
 36 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR               2:32.02    2:30.16
                  31.83     1:10.80 (38.97)     1:52.40 (41.60)     2:30.16 (37.76)
 37 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               2:39.06    2:31.27
                  33.10     1:12.64 (39.54)     1:53.91 (41.27)     2:31.27 (37.36)
 38 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR               2:20.11    2:31.54
                  34.09     1:13.19 (39.10)     1:53.82 (40.63)     2:31.54 (37.72)
 39 LaDuca, Stuart W          17 SSL-MR               2:44.04    2:34.79
                  37.17     1:17.40 (40.23)     1:56.92 (39.52)     2:34.79 (37.87)
 40 Wallace, Chris M          14 Sharks-CT            2:46.80    2:37.17
                  35.55     1:16.66 (41.11)     1:57.76 (41.10)     2:37.17 (39.41)
 41 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:42.15
                  37.53     1:18.74 (41.21)     2:01.70 (42.96)     2:42.15 (40.45)
 42 Madar, Eric R             14 SSL-MR               2:43.38    2:45.05
                  36.74     1:18.22 (41.48)     2:02.08 (43.86)     2:45.05 (42.97)
 43 Casper, Jordan M          16 SSL-MR               2:41.16    2:50.16
                  35.14                             2:02.79 ( )     2:50.16 (47.37)
 -- Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR               2:21.44         DQ
                  31.63     1:07.77 (36.14)     1:45.27 (37.50)          DQ (33.86)

Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR             56.88    1:00.74
                  28.48     1:00.74 (32.26)
  2 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           1:00.05    1:01.16
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           1:01.18    1:02.46
                  29.52     1:02.46 (32.94)
  4 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           1:03.95    1:03.10
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)
  5 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           1:01.47    1:03.52
                  30.04     1:03.52 (33.48)
  6 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           1:01.56    1:03.62
                  29.98     1:03.62 (33.64)
  7 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           1:04.62    1:03.63
                  30.32     1:03.63 (33.31)
  8 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           1:03.10    1:04.18
                  29.89     1:04.18 (34.29)
  9 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           1:04.83    1:04.19
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)
 10 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:02.00    1:04.21
                  30.12     1:04.21 (34.09)
 11 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:04.91    1:04.79
                  29.47     1:04.79 (35.32)
 12 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR           1:03.70    1:04.81
                  29.72     1:04.81 (35.09)
 13 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           1:04.42    1:05.72
                  29.74     1:05.72 (35.98)
 14 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           1:06.18    1:06.26
                  31.10     1:06.26 (35.16)
 15 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           1:07.41    1:06.77
                  31.54     1:06.77 (35.23)
 16 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           1:08.64    1:07.38
                  31.28     1:07.38 (36.10)
 17 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           1:07.36    1:07.73
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)
 18 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           1:07.09    1:08.34
                  31.65     1:08.34 (36.69)
 19 Gobetz, Hannah R          15 SSL-MR               1:08.85    1:08.57
                  31.77     1:08.57 (36.80)
 20 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           1:05.20    1:08.79
                  32.33     1:08.79 (36.46)
 21 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           1:06.64    1:09.02
                  32.21     1:09.02 (36.81)
 22 Miata, Julianne M         17 Middies-MR           1:02.63    1:09.15
                  31.17     1:09.15 (37.98)
 23 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.00    1:09.95
                  31.84     1:09.95 (38.11)
 24 Lau, Allison              15 Middies-MR           1:09.13    1:10.14
                  32.65     1:10.14 (37.49)
 25 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR           1:08.00    1:10.22
                  31.83     1:10.22 (38.39)
 26 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           1:11.56    1:11.46
                  32.70     1:11.46 (38.76)
 27 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           1:12.13    1:11.61
                  33.64     1:11.61 (37.97)
 28 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:12.51    1:12.74
                  33.23     1:12.74 (39.51)
 29 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           1:11.00    1:13.22
                  34.06     1:13.22 (39.16)
 30 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:13.48
                  33.51     1:13.48 (39.97)
 31 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR           1:14.96    1:13.97
                  34.11     1:13.97 (39.86)
 32 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               1:12.52    1:14.70
                  33.79     1:14.70 (40.91)
 33 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:14.74
                  33.53     1:14.74 (41.21)
 34 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.42    1:18.51
                  35.99     1:18.51 (42.52)
 35 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           1:16.67    1:18.80
                  36.98     1:18.80 (41.82)
 36 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:15.07    1:20.10
                  37.36     1:20.10 (42.74)
 37 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT            1:19.26    1:20.24
                  35.99     1:20.24 (44.25)
 38 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               1:25.38    1:20.25
                  36.90     1:20.25 (43.35)
 39 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR               1:20.15    1:21.20
                  36.45     1:21.20 (44.75)
 40 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           1:19.50    1:21.88
                  39.04     1:21.88 (42.84)
 41 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           1:15.99    1:21.98
                  36.43     1:21.98 (45.55)
 42 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR               1:21.16    1:25.42
                  38.09     1:25.42 (47.33)
 43 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           1:27.61    1:27.44
                  41.05     1:27.44 (46.39)
 44 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.27    1:32.60
                  41.61     1:32.60 (50.99)
 45 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR               1:46.93    1:40.06
                  42.95     1:40.06 (57.11)
 46 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-MR               1:49.63    1:43.71
                  47.01     1:43.71 (56.70)
 47 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR               1:50.34    1:46.59
                  51.08     1:46.59 (55.51)
 -- Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR               2:07.51         DQ
                  56.35        DQ (1:06.54)

Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR             55.83      55.57
                  26.61       55.57 (28.96)
  2 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR             58.59      57.29
                  27.12       57.29 (30.17)
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR             54.18      57.43
                  26.98       57.43 (30.45)
  4 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             56.92      57.52
                  27.04       57.52 (30.48)
  5 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR             58.21      58.25
                  27.08       58.25 (31.17)
  6 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   17 SSL-MR               1:02.24      58.55
                  27.56       58.55 (30.99)
  7 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             58.22      58.60
                  27.07       58.60 (31.53)
  8 Madar, David              16 SSL-MR               1:02.74    1:00.04
                  27.68     1:00.04 (32.36)
  9 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR             58.67    1:00.58
                  28.36     1:00.58 (32.22)
 10 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR             59.67    1:01.16
                  28.62     1:01.16 (32.54)
 11 Smith, Chris C            17 SSL-MR                 58.31    1:01.41
                  28.11     1:01.41 (33.30)
 12 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           1:02.44    1:01.50
                  29.06     1:01.50 (32.44)
 13 Gravina, Michael T        15 SSL-MR               1:01.90    1:01.65
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)
 14 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           1:00.73    1:01.68
                  29.05     1:01.68 (32.63)
 15 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           1:02.68    1:02.19
                  28.80     1:02.19 (33.39)
 16 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           1:02.73    1:02.79
                  30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)
 17 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           1:03.54    1:04.22
                  28.82     1:04.22 (35.40)
 18 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           1:06.23    1:05.90
                  29.57     1:05.90 (36.33)
 19 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           1:07.02    1:06.04
                  31.20     1:06.04 (34.84)
 20 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           1:04.98    1:06.34
                  29.49     1:06.34 (36.85)
 21 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           1:08.89    1:06.40
                  31.09     1:06.40 (35.31)
 22 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               1:05.98    1:06.83
                  31.28     1:06.83 (35.55)
 23 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           1:10.28    1:07.63
                  30.97     1:07.63 (36.66)
 24 Nammacher, Luke H         14 Middies-MR           1:08.60    1:07.79
                  32.18     1:07.79 (35.61)
 25 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR           1:09.08    1:07.81
                  31.62     1:07.81 (36.19)
 26 Dinces, Jon M             14 SSL-MR               1:10.95    1:07.82
                  31.81     1:07.82 (36.01)
 27 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                    NT    1:08.34
                  31.41     1:08.34 (36.93)
 28 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           1:07.59    1:09.08
                  31.73     1:09.08 (37.35)
 29 Bader, Harrison           13 SSL-MR               1:11.70    1:12.02
                  33.43     1:12.02 (38.59)
 30 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               1:16.04    1:12.29
                  34.02     1:12.29 (38.27)
 31 Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR               1:10.64    1:12.99
                  33.02     1:12.99 (39.97)
 32 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.62    1:14.61
                  33.96     1:14.61 (40.65)
 33 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR               1:18.10    1:15.34
                  34.09     1:15.34 (41.25)
 34 Penny, Ryan W             17 SSL-MR               1:13.98    1:16.06
                  34.08     1:16.06 (41.98)
 35 Cicalese, Ed L            13 SSL-MR               1:23.93    1:16.89
                  36.02     1:16.89 (40.87)
 36 Tartaglione, Kevin J      14 Middies-MR           1:21.54    1:16.91
                  36.02     1:16.91 (40.89)
 37 Penny, William M          15 SSL-MR               1:14.41    1:18.67
                  37.04     1:18.67 (41.63)
 38 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:20.67
                  36.08     1:20.67 (44.59)
 39 Lynch, Matt F             17 SSL-MR               1:19.13    1:20.91
                  37.32     1:20.91 (43.59)
 40 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR               1:26.20    1:22.40
                  38.24     1:22.40 (44.16)
 41 LaDuca, Charles A         13 SSL-MR               1:25.97    1:27.71
                  41.39     1:27.71 (46.32)
 42 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR               1:26.19    1:27.97
                  37.78     1:27.97 (50.19)
 43 Casper, Jordan M          16 SSL-MR               1:23.16    1:28.34
                  39.78     1:28.34 (48.56)
 44 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR               1:31.84    1:29.28
                  41.45     1:29.28 (47.83)
 45 LaDuca, Stuart W          17 SSL-MR               1:50.22    1:41.96
                  46.06     1:41.96 (55.90)
 -- Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               1:19.66         DQ
                  36.15          DQ (40.61)

Event 65  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:14.52
                  32.04     1:05.86 (33.82)     1:40.71 (34.85)     2:14.52 (33.81)
  2 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           2:11.56    2:15.97
                  31.31     1:05.20 (33.89)     1:40.84 (35.64)     2:15.97 (35.13)
  3 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           2:15.36    2:16.40
                  32.09     1:06.29 (34.20)     1:41.76 (35.47)     2:16.40 (34.64)
  4 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:14.42    2:16.55
                  31.84     1:06.17 (34.33)     1:41.50 (35.33)     2:16.55 (35.05)
  5 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           2:13.90    2:16.61
                  32.47     1:07.46 (34.99)     1:42.24 (34.78)     2:16.61 (34.37)
  6 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           2:19.42    2:18.17
                  31.98     1:07.02 (35.04)     1:43.27 (36.25)     2:18.17 (34.90)
  7 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:20.31
                  32.69     1:07.33 (34.64)     1:43.22 (35.89)     2:20.31 (37.09)
  8 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           2:15.66    2:20.52
                  33.96     1:10.17 (36.21)     1:44.75 (34.58)     2:20.52 (35.77)
  9 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           2:16.68    2:20.93
                  33.47     1:09.06 (35.59)     1:45.13 (36.07)     2:20.93 (35.80)
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:21.18    2:21.69
                  33.95     1:09.60 (35.65)     1:45.78 (36.18)     2:21.69 (35.91)
 11 Lau, Allison              15 Middies-MR           2:23.51    2:26.24
                  34.03     1:10.46 (36.43)     1:48.24 (37.78)     2:26.24 (38.00)
 12 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           2:20.96    2:26.76
                  33.43     1:10.32 (36.89)     1:48.50 (38.18)     2:26.76 (38.26)
 13 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR           2:20.68    2:26.85
                  34.82     1:11.80 (36.98)     1:49.33 (37.53)     2:26.85 (37.52)
 14 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           2:32.06    2:28.02
                  35.71     1:13.19 (37.48)     1:51.34 (38.15)     2:28.02 (36.68)
 15 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR           2:18.68    2:29.08
                  34.33     1:11.16 (36.83)     1:49.98 (38.82)     2:29.08 (39.10)
 16 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR               2:33.11    2:32.12
                  35.43     1:13.82 (38.39)     1:53.31 (39.49)     2:32.12 (38.81)
 17 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:28.15    2:32.57
                  35.44     1:14.31 (38.87)     1:53.61 (39.30)     2:32.57 (38.96)
 18 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           2:37.71    2:32.83
                1:13.67                             1:53.51 ( )     2:32.83 (39.32)
 19 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           2:30.95    2:32.99
                  35.70     1:14.32 (38.62)     1:54.09 (39.77)     2:32.99 (38.90)
 20 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.56    2:33.82
                  36.06     1:14.90 (38.84)     1:54.29 (39.39)     2:33.82 (39.53)
 21 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           2:33.39    2:34.29
                  36.00     1:15.01 (39.01)     1:55.08 (40.07)     2:34.29 (39.21)
 22 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           2:38.99    2:34.64
                  37.27     1:16.08 (38.81)     1:55.73 (39.65)     2:34.64 (38.91)
 23 Tuebner, Samantha R       16 SSL-MR               2:33.73    2:35.65
                  35.14     1:13.22 (38.08)     1:54.05 (40.83)     2:35.65 (41.60)
 24 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR               2:30.95    2:36.50
                  37.05     1:16.31 (39.26)     1:56.30 (39.99)     2:36.50 (40.20)
 25 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.31    2:36.94
                  35.90     1:15.68 (39.78)     1:56.72 (41.04)     2:36.94 (40.22)
 26 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR           2:36.02    2:36.95
                  36.58     1:16.19 (39.61)     1:57.19 (41.00)     2:36.95 (39.76)
 27 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:35.69    2:38.40
                  38.04     1:18.60 (40.56)     1:59.11 (40.51)     2:38.40 (39.29)
 28 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:34.70    2:40.03
                  39.17     1:19.80 (40.63)     2:00.57 (40.77)     2:40.03 (39.46)
 29 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT            2:41.57    2:42.38
                  37.22     1:17.73 (40.51)     2:00.09 (42.36)     2:42.38 (42.29)
 30 Outlaw, Kathryn E         13 Sharks-CT            2:49.93    2:44.00
                  38.39     1:20.28 (41.89)     2:03.31 (43.03)     2:44.00 (40.69)
 31 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.80    2:48.49
                  39.62     1:22.50 (42.88)     2:06.49 (43.99)     2:48.49 (42.00)
 32 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.96
                  41.33     1:25.64 (44.31)     2:11.06 (45.42)     2:54.96 (43.90)
 33 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.94    2:58.85
                  37.46   2:01.62 (1:24.16)     2:43.14 (41.52)     2:58.85 (15.71)
 34 Macchia, Kelly A          13 SSL-MR               3:01.68    3:25.80
                  47.90     1:40.63 (52.73)     2:34.83 (54.20)     3:25.80 (50.97)
 35 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR               3:17.81    3:26.30
                  49.83     1:42.03 (52.20)     2:35.00 (52.97)     3:26.30 (51.30)
 -- Kunow, Stephanie N        18 SSL-MR               3:33.59         DQ
                                1:50.62 ( )     2:48.37 (57.75)          DQ (55.56)

Event 66  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR           1:57.76    1:58.62
                  27.57       57.57 (30.00)     1:28.13 (30.56)     1:58.62 (30.49)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR           2:00.06    2:03.39
                  28.49       59.38 (30.89)     1:31.95 (32.57)     2:03.39 (31.44)
  3 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           2:02.57    2:04.73
                  29.19     1:00.31 (31.12)     1:32.37 (32.06)     2:04.73 (32.36)
  4 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           2:06.19    2:07.30
                  29.08     1:01.01 (31.93)     1:34.36 (33.35)     2:07.30 (32.94)
  5 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           2:03.14    2:07.63
                  29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)     1:34.36 (33.28)     2:07.63 (33.27)
  6 Madar, David              16 SSL-MR               2:09.61    2:08.61
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)     1:35.01 (33.48)     2:08.61 (33.60)
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           2:07.92    2:10.55
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)     1:37.29 (34.42)     2:10.55 (33.26)
  8 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            2:11.95    2:11.04
                  31.44     1:04.29 (32.85)     1:37.62 (33.33)     2:11.04 (33.42)
  9 Smith, Chris C            17 SSL-MR               2:09.20    2:12.09
                  31.60     1:04.70 (33.10)     1:38.69 (33.99)     2:12.09 (33.40)
 10 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           2:12.84    2:13.00
                  31.04     1:04.77 (33.73)     1:39.75 (34.98)     2:13.00 (33.25)
 11 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           2:07.00    2:13.09
                  29.73     1:02.76 (33.03)     1:37.88 (35.12)     2:13.09 (35.21)
 12 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           2:13.47    2:13.36
                  31.78     1:05.42 (33.64)     1:40.07 (34.65)     2:13.36 (33.29)
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.34    2:13.92
                  31.20     1:05.24 (34.04)     1:40.35 (35.11)     2:13.92 (33.57)
 14 Liberatori, Daniel J      16 Middies-MR           2:12.50    2:14.25
                  31.89     1:05.99 (34.10)     1:41.37 (35.38)     2:14.25 (32.88)
 15 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           2:07.46    2:14.51
                  31.92     1:05.95 (34.03)     1:40.95 (35.00)     2:14.51 (33.56)
 16 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:13.59    2:14.70
                  31.73     1:05.31 (33.58)     1:40.15 (34.84)     2:14.70 (34.55)
 17 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           2:16.82    2:15.78
                  32.49     1:07.93 (35.44)     1:42.48 (34.55)     2:15.78 (33.30)
 18 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR           2:16.70    2:17.09
                  31.25     1:06.07 (34.82)     1:41.61 (35.54)     2:17.09 (35.48)
 19 Nammacher, Luke H         14 Middies-MR           2:19.06    2:17.60
                  32.68     1:07.67 (34.99)     1:43.49 (35.82)     2:17.60 (34.11)
 20 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:16.87    2:17.74
                  32.93     1:07.61 (34.68)     1:43.05 (35.44)     2:17.74 (34.69)
 21 Gravina, Michael T        15 SSL-MR               2:18.25    2:17.92
                  33.28     1:08.22 (34.94)     1:43.55 (35.33)     2:17.92 (34.37)
 22 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   17 SSL-MR               2:25.36    2:18.43
                  34.22     1:10.30 (36.08)     1:45.99 (35.69)     2:18.43 (32.44)
 23 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           2:21.40    2:20.23
                  32.90     1:07.75 (34.85)     1:43.93 (36.18)     2:20.23 (36.30)
 24 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.56    2:20.39
                  32.23     1:06.99 (34.76)     1:44.07 (37.08)     2:20.39 (36.32)
 25 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           2:23.25    2:20.69
                  32.62     1:08.27 (35.65)     1:44.74 (36.47)     2:20.69 (35.95)
 26 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           2:20.46    2:21.03
                  33.68     1:09.15 (35.47)     1:45.64 (36.49)     2:21.03 (35.39)
 27 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR           2:21.98    2:23.38
                  33.55     1:09.26 (35.71)     1:46.05 (36.79)     2:23.38 (37.33)
 28 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           2:20.42    2:23.57
                  32.82     1:09.34 (36.52)     1:46.70 (37.36)     2:23.57 (36.87)
 29 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:15.98    2:23.82
                  33.53     1:10.10 (36.57)     1:47.75 (37.65)     2:23.82 (36.07)
 30 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           2:22.87    2:25.23
                  34.27     1:11.07 (36.80)     1:49.16 (38.09)     2:25.23 (36.07)
 31 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               2:24.12    2:25.81
                  34.37     1:11.68 (37.31)     1:49.26 (37.58)     2:25.81 (36.55)
 32 Lorefice, Luke L          14 Sharks-CT            2:25.49    2:26.92
                  35.32     1:12.48 (37.16)     1:49.94 (37.46)     2:26.92 (36.98)
 33 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           2:29.38    2:29.67
                  35.91     1:13.22 (37.31)     1:51.90 (38.68)     2:29.67 (37.77)
 34 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           2:26.78    2:32.28
                  35.93     1:14.09 (38.16)     1:53.49 (39.40)     2:32.28 (38.79)
 35 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.58    2:32.62
                  34.72     1:13.62 (38.90)     1:53.77 (40.15)     2:32.62 (38.85)
 36 Bader, Harrison           13 SSL-MR               2:37.39    2:34.10
                  37.26     1:16.11 (38.85)     1:55.44 (39.33)     2:34.10 (38.66)
 37 Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR               2:46.87    2:36.20
                  36.44     1:16.36 (39.92)     1:57.84 (41.48)     2:36.20 (38.36)
 38 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                    NT    2:42.09
                  36.56     1:16.28 (39.72)   2:40.66 (1:24.38)      2:42.09 (1.43)
 39 Tartaglione, Kevin J      14 Middies-MR           2:41.74    2:43.12
                1:20.07                             2:02.99 ( )     2:43.12 (40.13)
 40 Madar, Eric R             14 SSL-MR               2:57.13    2:59.77
                  43.17     1:29.41 (46.24)     2:15.58 (46.17)     2:59.77 (44.19)
 41 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR               3:08.89    3:04.94
 -- Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  38.89     1:28.85 (49.96)     2:20.02 (51.17)          DQ (49.28)

Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR           1:08.49    1:10.99
                  33.51     1:10.99 (37.48)
  2 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           1:09.63    1:11.43
                  33.35     1:11.43 (38.08)
  3 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           1:11.79    1:11.60
                  33.68     1:11.60 (37.92)
  4 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           1:11.59    1:12.67
                  35.19     1:12.67 (37.48)
  5 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           1:12.87    1:13.72
                  35.18     1:13.72 (38.54)
  6 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:16.02
                  36.15     1:16.02 (39.87)
  7 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           1:17.46    1:16.28
                  36.66     1:16.28 (39.62)
  8 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           1:13.86    1:16.42
                  35.97     1:16.42 (40.45)
  9 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           1:16.00    1:16.45
                  37.04     1:16.45 (39.41)
 10 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.40    1:16.72
                  35.96     1:16.72 (40.76)
 11 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.33    1:16.75
                  36.79     1:16.75 (39.96)
 12 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:18.35    1:17.06
                  37.05     1:17.06 (40.01)
 13 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:17.78
                  36.88     1:17.78 (40.90)
 14 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           1:20.03    1:17.81
                  37.17     1:17.81 (40.64)
 15 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:17.53    1:18.59
                  37.19     1:18.59 (41.40)
 16 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           1:16.44    1:18.68
                  37.63     1:18.68 (41.05)
 17 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR               1:16.33    1:19.47
                  37.64     1:19.47 (41.83)
 18 Miata, Julianne M         17 Middies-MR           1:17.86    1:19.97
                  37.92     1:19.97 (42.05)
 19 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:20.45
                  38.03     1:20.45 (42.42)
 20 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:20.77    1:21.00
                  38.82     1:21.00 (42.18)
 21 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR               1:22.17    1:21.76
                  40.11     1:21.76 (41.65)
 22 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.95    1:22.45
                  38.69     1:22.45 (43.76)
 23 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           1:25.70    1:23.06
                  39.88     1:23.06 (43.18)
 24 Ginsberg, Ariel E         13 Middies-MR           1:23.27    1:23.53
                  39.87     1:23.53 (43.66)
 25 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR           1:25.83    1:24.29
                  40.31     1:24.29 (43.98)
 26 Outlaw, Kathryn E         13 Sharks-CT            1:24.34    1:24.75
                  41.03     1:24.75 (43.72)
 27 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           1:23.09    1:24.84
                  40.19     1:24.84 (44.65)
 27 Schilsky, Samantha R      14 Middies-MR           1:25.69    1:24.84
                  40.87     1:24.84 (43.97)
 29 Tuebner, Samantha R       16 SSL-MR               1:19.43    1:25.07
                  40.82     1:25.07 (44.25)
 30 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.81    1:25.27
                  40.35     1:25.27 (44.92)
 31 Norrgard, Kristen M       13 Middies-MR           1:29.92    1:27.09
                  42.21     1:27.09 (44.88)
 32 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.58    1:28.51
                  41.41     1:28.51 (47.10)
 33 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.31    1:30.08
                  42.30     1:30.08 (47.78)
 34 Kunow, Stephanie N        18 SSL-MR               1:38.41    1:35.87
                  46.67     1:35.87 (49.20)
 35 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.00    1:37.78
                  46.19     1:37.78 (51.59)
 36 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR               1:34.58    1:38.01
                  45.15     1:38.01 (52.86)
 37 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.08
                  45.73     1:40.08 (54.35)
 38 Macchia, Kelly A          13 SSL-MR               1:41.87    1:42.04
                  47.79     1:42.04 (54.25)
 39 Gross, Jamie E            13 Sharks-CT            1:39.12    1:42.66
                  47.40     1:42.66 (55.26)
 40 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR               1:49.01    1:46.19
                  50.13     1:46.19 (56.06)
 41 Dunne, Samantha M         13 SSL-MR               1:50.87    1:52.18
                  53.22     1:52.18 (58.96)
 42 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-MR               1:52.76    1:56.41
                  53.31   1:56.41 (1:03.10)
 43 Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR               2:04.50    2:14.67
                1:03.62   2:14.67 (1:11.05)

Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR           1:01.89    1:05.24
                  30.99     1:05.24 (34.25)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:07.31
                  31.94     1:07.31 (35.37)
  3 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           1:08.44    1:08.09
                  32.41     1:08.09 (35.68)
  4 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           1:07.39    1:08.18
                  32.15     1:08.18 (36.03)
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           1:05.77    1:08.63
                  32.90     1:08.63 (35.73)
  6 Madar, David              16 SSL-MR               1:12.17    1:10.49
                  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)
  7 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           1:10.01    1:11.65
                  33.84     1:11.65 (37.81)
  8 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:11.87
                  34.06     1:11.87 (37.81)
  9 Dinces, Jon M             14 SSL-MR               1:12.44    1:12.20
                  34.64     1:12.20 (37.56)
 10 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           1:09.96    1:12.92
                  34.45     1:12.92 (38.47)
 11 McLaughlin, Jason O       16 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:12.96
                  34.68     1:12.96 (38.28)
 12 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           1:12.44    1:12.97
                  34.00     1:12.97 (38.97)
 13 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           1:10.64    1:13.22
                  34.54     1:13.22 (38.68)
 14 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR           1:12.25    1:13.29
                  34.85     1:13.29 (38.44)
 15 Gravina, Michael T        15 SSL-MR               1:15.30    1:13.96
                  35.36     1:13.96 (38.60)
 16 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.50
                  35.90     1:14.50 (38.60)
 17 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.13    1:14.83
                  34.99     1:14.83 (39.84)
 18 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR               1:11.61    1:15.30
                  35.18     1:15.30 (40.12)
 19 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.34
                  36.21     1:15.34 (39.13)
 20 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           1:17.00    1:15.52
                  36.05     1:15.52 (39.47)
 21 Pon, Matthew W            13 Middies-MR           1:27.80    1:16.30
                  36.77     1:16.30 (39.53)
 22 Bader, Harrison           13 SSL-MR               1:24.97    1:16.98
                  37.02     1:16.98 (39.96)
 23 Carmen, Jacob E           13 Middies-MR           1:24.82    1:17.05
                  36.83     1:17.05 (40.22)
 24 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR               1:13.93    1:17.67
                  36.92     1:17.67 (40.75)
 25 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           1:20.36    1:19.34
                  36.89     1:19.34 (42.45)
 26 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR               1:19.32    1:20.52
                  39.05     1:20.52 (41.47)
 27 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           1:19.22    1:20.63
                  38.52     1:20.63 (42.11)
 28 Casper, Jordan M          16 SSL-MR               1:21.62    1:20.80
                  39.57     1:20.80 (41.23)
 29 Fallarino, Michael J      16 OWA-MR                    NT    1:20.84
                  37.74     1:20.84 (43.10)
 30 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR               1:22.58    1:20.99
                  38.33     1:20.99 (42.66)
 31 Nicholson, Michael R      13 Middies-MR           1:24.38    1:22.27
                  39.24     1:22.27 (43.03)
 32 Cicalese, Ed L            13 SSL-MR               1:25.61    1:23.58
                  39.78     1:23.58 (43.80)
 33 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.01    1:23.94
                  39.32     1:23.94 (44.62)
 34 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR               1:35.01    1:31.14
                  43.83     1:31.14 (47.31)
 35 Kress, Scott J            13 CFA-MR               1:31.68    1:31.20
                  42.28     1:31.20 (48.92)
 36 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR               1:37.54    1:31.70
                  42.21     1:31.70 (49.49)
 37 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.18    1:32.50
                  42.94     1:32.50 (49.56)
 38 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR               1:36.58    1:35.13
                  44.89     1:35.13 (50.24)
 39 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR               1:38.16    1:35.80
                  45.72     1:35.80 (50.08)
 40 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR               1:36.47    1:35.85
                  45.17     1:35.85 (50.68)
 41 Lynch, Matt F             17 SSL-MR               1:32.77    1:39.54
                  46.75     1:39.54 (52.79)
 42 Madar, Eric R             14 SSL-MR               1:36.71    1:39.86
                  47.52     1:39.86 (52.34)
 43 LaDuca, Stuart W          17 SSL-MR               1:38.02    1:40.67
                  48.70     1:40.67 (51.97)
 44 LaDuca, Charles A         13 SSL-MR               1:39.14    1:42.76
                  47.83     1:42.76 (54.93)
 45 Wallace, Chris M          14 Sharks-CT            1:59.25    1:55.51
                  54.04   1:55.51 (1:01.47)
 -- Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.03         DQ
                  38.72          DQ (43.04)

Event 69  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR             24.18      25.51
  2 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR             25.39      26.25
  3 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR             25.77      26.33
  4 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR             26.03      26.44
  5 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR             26.39      26.52
  6 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR             26.34      26.91
  7 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR             26.71      26.95
  8 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR             26.52      27.01
  9 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR             26.98      27.06
 10 Turner, Ashley E          15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.38      27.10
 11 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR             27.55      27.12
 11 Miata, Julianne M         17 Middies-MR             25.89      27.12
 13 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR             27.17      27.22
 14 Purdy, Rosie K            15 Middies-MR             27.45      27.25
 15 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR             26.84      27.27
 16 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR             26.73      27.40
 17 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR             27.20      27.46
 18 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR             27.22      27.48
 19 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR             26.04      27.51
 20 Drinane, Joanna M         16 SSL-MR                 26.74      27.63
 21 Lau, Allison              15 Middies-MR             27.12      27.74
 22 Gobetz, Hannah R          15 SSL-MR                 26.81      27.84
 23 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR             27.42      27.85
 24 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR             27.87      28.05
 25 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR             28.47      28.31
 26 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR             27.05      28.38
 27 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR             28.33      28.44
 28 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR      28.07      28.63
 29 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR             28.81      28.73
 30 Turner, Jennifer J        13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.53      28.75
 31 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.13      29.04
 32 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       14 SSL-MR                 28.21      29.19
 33 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.66      29.31
 34 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR             29.26      29.37
 35 Tuebner, Samantha R       16 SSL-MR                 28.57      29.50
 36 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR                 27.95      29.64
 36 Cuddy, Erin M             14 Middies-MR             28.07      29.64
 38 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR             29.50      29.79
 39 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR             29.25      29.80
 40 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT              29.18      29.89
 41 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR             29.37      30.01
 42 Silverhardt, Sarah R      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.14      30.36
 43 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR             29.53      30.42
 44 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR                 29.74      30.50
 45 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.63      30.52
 46 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR                 29.65      30.70
 47 Schilsky, Samantha R      14 Middies-MR             30.93      31.18
 48 Outlaw, Kathryn E         13 Sharks-CT              31.49      31.31
 49 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.99      31.94
 50 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR             31.12      32.11
 51 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR             33.30      33.58
 52 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR                 33.07      33.67
 53 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      33.84
 54 Fishman, Leah R           13 OWA-MR                 32.59      34.42
 55 Gross, Jamie E            13 Sharks-CT              35.00      34.46
 56 Jen, Elizabeth C          13 Middies-MR             34.66      34.60
 57 Dunne, Samantha M         13 SSL-MR                 37.59      35.19
 58 Macchia, Kelly A          13 SSL-MR                 34.79      37.11
 59 Kunow, Stephanie N        18 SSL-MR                 36.64      37.50
 60 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR                 37.45      37.77
 61 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-MR                 38.34      40.86
 62 Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR                 38.21      41.73
 -- Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR             30.37         DQ

Event 70  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   17 SSL-MR                 22.71      23.73
  2 Liberatori, Daniel J      16 Middies-MR             23.37      23.87
  3 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             23.37      23.95
  4 Bailey, Michael I         16 Middies-MR             23.55      24.00
  5 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR             23.45      24.08
  6 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             23.57      24.11
  7 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR             23.91      24.14
  8 Smith, Chris C            17 SSL-MR                 24.35      24.61
  9 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR             25.14      24.82
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR             23.90      24.89
 11 Marrano, Ryan C           15 Middies-MR             25.55      25.03
 12 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR             23.99      25.08
 13 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR             24.11      25.23
 14 Nammacher, Luke H         14 Middies-MR             25.46      25.26
 15 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR             24.74      25.35
 16 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.81      25.47
 17 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.83      25.48
 18 Madar, David              16 SSL-MR                 25.70      25.77
 19 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR             25.69      25.87
 20 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR             25.05      25.91
 21 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR             26.42      25.97
 22 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT              25.97      26.00
 23 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR             25.98      26.76
 24 Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR                 26.82      26.84
 25 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR             26.68      26.86
 26 Gravina, Michael T        15 SSL-MR                 26.69      26.91
 27 Dinces, Jon M             14 SSL-MR                 27.81      26.99
 28 Lorefice, Luke L          14 Sharks-CT              26.92      27.34
 29 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR             26.89      27.73
 30 Feldman, Jason A          16 OWA-MR                 27.03      27.76
 31 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR                 28.47      28.04
 32 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.75      28.26
 33 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR             27.14      28.30
 34 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR                 28.44      28.43
 35 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR                 29.65      29.11
 36 Tartaglione, Kevin J      14 Middies-MR             29.78      29.65
 37 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-MR                 28.65      29.66
 38 LaDuca, Stuart W          17 SSL-MR                 30.94      29.88
 39 Novitch, Adam S           14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.28      29.90
 40 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR                 33.15      29.91
 41 Cheng, Kevin              13 OWA-MR                 30.74      30.04
 42 Lynch, Matt F             17 SSL-MR                 28.96      30.35
 43 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR                 31.49      30.50
 44 Cicalese, Ed L            13 SSL-MR                 30.49      31.39
 45 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR                 31.63      31.79
 46 Torres, Igor R            14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.37      32.71
 47 LaDuca, Charles A         13 SSL-MR                 29.91      32.98
 48 Wallace, Chris M          14 Sharks-CT              33.26      33.29
 49 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR                 32.71      33.57
 50 Madar, Eric R             14 SSL-MR                 33.28      34.55
 -- Casper, Jordan M          16 SSL-MR                 29.20         DQ

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit