YMIID WINTER QUALIFIER 2005
2/19/2005 to 2/21/2005

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             30.33      30.54
  2 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR             30.66      30.98
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             31.88      31.42
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             32.37      32.51
  5 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR             34.36      32.68
  6 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR             34.58      32.81
  7 Frias, Cristina C          9 Sharks-CT              34.97      33.74
  8 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR             33.98      33.84
  9 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR             34.01      34.09
 10 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR             33.17      34.38
 11 Ike, Caroline H           10 Sharks-CT              33.97      34.61
 12 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.38      34.73
 13 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR             34.15      34.83
 14 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             35.02      34.91
 15 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.78      35.00
 16 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.40      35.06
 17 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.93      35.09
 18 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR             34.14      35.15
 19 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      35.30
 20 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR             36.15      35.58
 21 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      35.77
 22 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR             37.52      35.92
 23 Mandel, Sara J             9 Sharks-CT              36.34      35.99
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.79      36.14
 25 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.88      36.94
 26 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.62      37.01
 27 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 35.53      37.21
 28 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             37.79      37.37
 29 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR             39.07      38.06
 30 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.82      38.20
 31 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.68      38.36
 32 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT              42.18      38.57
 33 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             37.56      39.31
 34 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR                NT      39.52
 35 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.78      39.58
 36 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR             40.26      39.63
 37 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR             42.49      40.69
 38 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             39.79      40.82
 39 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR             40.07      41.06
 40 Maynard, Eve A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.39      41.17
 40 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.59      41.17
 42 Young, Sarah M             9 Sharks-CT              42.40      41.83
 43 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR             43.68      43.17
 44 Schick, Elizabeth K       10 Sharks-CT              47.14      45.10
 45 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR            46.09      47.36
 46 Dondero, Madeline J        9 Big Blue-MR            50.69      50.51
 47 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 51.87      54.92

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 29.01      29.39
  2 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                 31.55      31.41
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR             32.04      31.46
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                 30.64      31.58
  5 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR             32.51      31.70
  6 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR             31.52      32.30
  7 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.82      33.13
  8 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 33.97      33.30
  9 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.23      33.58
 10 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT              34.38      33.67
 11 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR             34.59      33.78
 12 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                 33.12      33.86
 13 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.55      34.05
 14 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      34.17
 15 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.43      34.42
 16 Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT              36.19      35.22
 17 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.13      35.81
 18 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.87      35.90
 19 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                 36.73      36.04
 20 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.22      36.20
 21 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.91      36.23
 22 Fusco, Alfred B           10 Sharks-CT              36.41      36.82
 23 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             36.10      36.83
 24 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR             37.99      36.88
 25 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR             36.98      37.56
 26 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.59      38.07
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      38.18
 28 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             34.89      38.22
 29 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      38.40
 30 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR             39.56      38.60
 31 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR             37.19      38.81
 32 Erickson, Gavin            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.42      39.57
 33 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.33      39.67
 34 Schick, AJ J              10 Sharks-CT              39.49      40.29
 35 Seckin, Timmy              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.39      40.61
 36 Beil, Ryan C              10 OWA-MR                 41.04      41.04
 37 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      41.24
 38 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT              40.06      41.96
 39 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             40.85      43.40
 40 Conway, John T             9 OWA-MR                 42.58      43.84
 41 Beil, Kevin A              9 OWA-MR                 44.44      44.05
 42 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                 43.26      44.79
 43 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                 43.27      45.43
 44 Burbank, Henry L          10 Sharks-CT              55.10      57.07

Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR           1:29.05    1:28.66
                  43.53     1:28.66 (45.13)
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR           1:28.54    1:29.06
                  43.02     1:29.06 (46.04)
  3 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR           1:30.56    1:30.74
                  43.07     1:30.74 (47.67)
  4 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           1:30.12    1:30.85
                  43.75     1:30.85 (47.10)
  5 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           1:38.20    1:31.29
                  44.35     1:31.29 (46.94)
  6 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:32.76    1:31.83
                  43.98     1:31.83 (47.85)
  7 Ike, Caroline H           10 Sharks-CT            1:33.48    1:33.63
                  44.40     1:33.63 (49.23)
  8 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.01    1:35.39
                  46.18     1:35.39 (49.21)
  9 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.07    1:35.53
                  45.40     1:35.53 (50.13)
 10 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR           1:39.35    1:35.96
                  46.01     1:35.96 (49.95)
 11 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.64    1:36.37
                  46.99     1:36.37 (49.38)
 12 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           1:39.03    1:37.06
                  46.14     1:37.06 (50.92)
 13 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.29    1:38.08
                  47.55     1:38.08 (50.53)
 14 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR           1:36.45    1:38.91
                  47.22     1:38.91 (51.69)
 15 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.58    1:39.14
                  47.94     1:39.14 (51.20)
 16 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.05    1:41.90
                  48.75     1:41.90 (53.15)
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.96    1:42.17
                  49.90     1:42.17 (52.27)
 18 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:48.28    1:42.67
                  48.50     1:42.67 (54.17)
 19 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR           1:45.71    1:43.02
                  49.18     1:43.02 (53.84)
 20 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR           1:51.12    1:43.98
                  50.04     1:43.98 (53.94)
 21 Maynard, Eve A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.38    1:44.86
                  48.99     1:44.86 (55.87)
 22 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           1:44.61    1:45.88
                  50.70     1:45.88 (55.18)
 23 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR               2:04.92    1:46.35
                  52.12     1:46.35 (54.23)
 24 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.37    1:46.56
                  49.94     1:46.56 (56.62)
 25 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.16
                  51.36     1:47.16 (55.80)
 26 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.56    1:47.89
                  51.44     1:47.89 (56.45)
 27 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:56.65    1:51.66
                  54.41     1:51.66 (57.25)
 28 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR           1:51.15    1:52.48
                  51.52   1:52.48 (1:00.96)
 29 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.72
                  55.81     1:52.72 (56.91)
 30 Mandel, Sara J             9 Sharks-CT            1:56.95    1:53.01
                  53.83     1:53.01 (59.18)
 31 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR           1:57.51    1:53.84
                  55.32     1:53.84 (58.52)
 32 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.03    1:54.98
                  55.89     1:54.98 (59.09)
 33 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT            1:59.14    1:55.01
                  56.02     1:55.01 (58.99)
 34 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR           1:53.66    1:55.32
                  55.88     1:55.32 (59.44)
 35 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           1:58.74    1:58.23
                  57.12   1:58.23 (1:01.11)
 36 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.60
                  56.80   1:58.60 (1:01.80)
 37 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.62
                  56.91   1:59.62 (1:02.71)
 38 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:53.59    1:59.96
                  57.68   1:59.96 (1:02.28)
 39 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           1:59.58    2:00.50
                  57.25   2:00.50 (1:03.25)
 40 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR                    NT    2:02.48
                  57.68   2:02.48 (1:04.80)
 41 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                NT    2:14.62
                1:03.21   2:14.62 (1:11.41)
 42 Schick, Elizabeth K       10 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:26.62
                1:09.95   2:26.62 (1:16.67)
 43 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               2:28.73    2:34.13
                1:11.60   2:34.13 (1:22.53)
 -- Young, Sarah M             9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                  59.61        DQ (1:12.17)
 -- Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  56.25        DQ (1:01.96)
 -- Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.80         DQ
                  57.41        DQ (1:02.40)
 -- Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR           2:01.89         DQ
                  59.32        DQ (1:03.46)

Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               1:23.60    1:26.69
                  40.67     1:26.69 (46.02)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR           1:33.71    1:34.21
                  45.57     1:34.21 (48.64)
  3 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT            1:39.24    1:39.24
                  48.57     1:39.24 (50.67)
  4 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.67    1:39.26
                  47.39     1:39.26 (51.87)
  5 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.88    1:39.49
                  48.85     1:39.49 (50.64)
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.57    1:39.95
                  48.49     1:39.95 (51.46)
  7 Saleh, Kareem A           10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:40.78
                  48.81     1:40.78 (51.97)
  8 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.05    1:41.03
                  48.21     1:41.03 (52.82)
  9 Fusco, Alfred B           10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:43.02
                  48.65     1:43.02 (54.37)
 10 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.19    1:43.57
                  49.55     1:43.57 (54.02)
 11 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR           1:48.12    1:43.65
                  50.83     1:43.65 (52.82)
 12 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           1:39.06    1:44.10
                  51.95     1:44.10 (52.15)
 13 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.99    1:44.18
                  49.19     1:44.18 (54.99)
 14 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR           1:40.91    1:44.40
                  50.33     1:44.40 (54.07)
 15 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR           1:40.92    1:44.57
                  49.88     1:44.57 (54.69)
 16 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR               1:44.32    1:45.07
                  50.97     1:45.07 (54.10)
 17 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.30    1:45.69
                  52.08     1:45.69 (53.61)
 18 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:54.57    1:46.18
                  50.70     1:46.18 (55.48)
 19 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.93    1:46.54
                  51.43     1:46.54 (55.11)
 20 Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT            1:48.37    1:46.73
                  51.63     1:46.73 (55.10)
 21 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           1:46.35    1:47.88
                  51.59     1:47.88 (56.29)
 22 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           1:47.81    1:48.86
                  52.08     1:48.86 (56.78)
 23 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR               1:44.03    1:50.10
                  52.89     1:50.10 (57.21)
 24 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.13
                  52.55     1:50.13 (57.58)
 25 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.17    1:51.36
                  53.84     1:51.36 (57.52)
 26 Erickson, Gavin            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.17    1:54.41
                  55.99     1:54.41 (58.42)
 27 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           1:52.42    1:54.69
                  55.07     1:54.69 (59.62)
 28 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR           1:58.82    1:55.13
                  54.80   1:55.13 (1:00.33)
 29 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR           2:04.22    1:55.41
                  54.87   1:55.41 (1:00.54)
 30 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR           1:52.38    1:55.74
                  56.97     1:55.74 (58.77)
 31 Beil, Kevin A              9 OWA-MR                    NT    2:02.80
                  59.10   2:02.80 (1:03.70)
 32 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR           1:59.33    2:03.44
                1:00.76   2:03.44 (1:02.68)
 33 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:03.47
                  59.07   2:03.47 (1:04.40)
 34 Beil, Ryan C              10 OWA-MR               2:07.26    2:04.62
                  58.08   2:04.62 (1:06.54)
 35 Burbank, Henry L          10 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:04.73
                  58.35   2:04.73 (1:06.38)
 36 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.96    2:09.73
                1:02.28   2:09.73 (1:07.45)
 37 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           2:10.35    2:09.79
                1:02.98   2:09.79 (1:06.81)
 38 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           2:04.04    2:11.01
                1:02.98   2:11.01 (1:08.03)
 39 Schick, AJ J              10 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:11.35
                1:03.34   2:11.35 (1:08.01)
 -- Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  58.65        DQ (1:07.25)
 -- Seckin, Timmy              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                  58.64        DQ (1:08.92)
 -- Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  54.04          DQ (59.36)
 -- Conway, John T             9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:08.82
 -- Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.50         DQ
                  40.76          DQ (45.60)

Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.28    1:24.02
                  38.11     1:24.02 (45.91)
  2 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           1:28.62    1:24.08
                  37.76     1:24.08 (46.32)
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:59.79    1:24.79
                  37.18     1:24.79 (47.61)
  4 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           1:37.65    1:27.94
                  41.08     1:27.94 (46.86)
  5 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:34.81    1:30.14
                  41.50     1:30.14 (48.64)
  6 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.55    1:31.49
                  41.39     1:31.49 (50.10)
  7 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:35.24    1:32.09
                  41.79     1:32.09 (50.30)
  8 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.33
                  44.38     1:33.33 (48.95)
  9 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.38    1:33.57
                  43.96     1:33.57 (49.61)
 10 Frias, Cristina C          9 Sharks-CT            1:37.32    1:34.22
                  41.94     1:34.22 (52.28)
 11 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.40
                  44.69     1:36.40 (51.71)
 12 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.38
                  45.72     1:39.38 (53.66)
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.77    1:40.51
                  46.22     1:40.51 (54.29)
 14 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.60    1:40.84
                  46.81     1:40.84 (54.03)
 15 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.09    1:41.19
                  46.05     1:41.19 (55.14)
 16 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.19
                  46.47     1:42.19 (55.72)
 17 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR               1:45.68    1:44.43
                  49.13     1:44.43 (55.30)
 18 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.29    1:45.45
                  48.11     1:45.45 (57.34)
 19 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.80
                  49.42     1:46.80 (57.38)
 20 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.45
                  49.78     1:48.45 (58.67)
 21 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.50    1:51.58
                  50.28   1:51.58 (1:01.30)
 22 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:51.87
                  53.22     1:51.87 (58.65)
 23 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.93
                  51.02   1:51.93 (1:00.91)
 24 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.07
                  51.60   1:53.07 (1:01.47)
 25 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.80
                  52.83   1:53.80 (1:00.97)
 26 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.84
                  48.26   1:53.84 (1:05.58)
 27 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.79
                  51.00   1:54.79 (1:03.79)
 28 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.76
                  56.77   1:58.76 (1:01.99)
 29 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.52
                  55.37   1:59.52 (1:04.15)
 30 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR                    NT    2:00.33
                  56.91   2:00.33 (1:03.42)
 31 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.33    2:01.27
                  55.04   2:01.27 (1:06.23)
 32 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:05.05
                  58.26   2:05.05 (1:06.79)
 33 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                NT    2:06.69
                1:00.44   2:06.69 (1:06.25)
 -- Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  52.70          DQ (58.22)
 -- Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  50.96        DQ (1:01.13)

Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               1:20.47    1:17.45
                  35.22     1:17.45 (42.23)
  2 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.16    1:18.20
                  36.05     1:18.20 (42.15)
  3 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR           1:22.06    1:19.61
                  37.13     1:19.61 (42.48)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               1:31.83    1:28.98
                  41.69     1:28.98 (47.29)
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR               1:26.03    1:29.25
                  40.69     1:29.25 (48.56)
  6 Saleh, Kareem A           10 Sharks-CT            1:32.68    1:31.08
                  43.42     1:31.08 (47.66)
  7 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.86
                  43.73     1:32.86 (49.13)
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:36.63    1:34.07
                  43.01     1:34.07 (51.06)
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.88    1:34.67
                  45.98     1:34.67 (48.69)
 10 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT            1:35.00    1:35.92
                  46.22     1:35.92 (49.70)
 11 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:36.34
                  42.38     1:36.34 (53.96)
 12 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.48    1:37.78
                  46.82     1:37.78 (50.96)
 13 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.23    1:38.74
                  45.45     1:38.74 (53.29)
 14 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:41.22
                  45.11     1:41.22 (56.11)
 15 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.49
                  48.04     1:44.49 (56.45)
 16 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:49.80
                  51.79     1:49.80 (58.01)
 17 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.16
                  51.63   1:53.16 (1:01.53)
 18 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.70
                  52.08   1:53.70 (1:01.62)
 19 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.43
                  51.84   1:54.43 (1:02.59)
 20 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.34    1:55.07
                  53.22   1:55.07 (1:01.85)
 21 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.36
                  53.30   1:55.36 (1:02.06)
 22 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.55
                  52.53   1:56.55 (1:04.02)
 23 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.25    1:59.65
                  55.38   1:59.65 (1:04.27)
 24 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.93
 25 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.51
                  57.11   2:02.51 (1:05.40)
 26 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                NT    2:06.17
                  54.43   2:06.17 (1:11.74)
 27 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.92    2:10.86
                1:54.55     2:10.86 (16.31)
 28 Erickson, Gavin            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:12.24
                1:02.39   2:12.24 (1:09.85)
 -- Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:03.50        DQ (1:11.96)
 -- Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ
                  46.26        DQ (1:05.85)
 -- Beil, Kevin A              9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:12.03
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00         DQ
                  56.96        DQ (1:04.21)
 -- Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR               1:43.11         DQ
                  42.89          DQ (54.23)
 -- Beil, Ryan C              10 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:02.86        DQ (1:10.97)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR             36.23      37.03
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             37.99      37.25
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             37.52      38.21
  4 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.44      38.95
  5 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR             39.77      39.72
  6 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR             40.42      40.03
  7 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.97      40.65
  8 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR             39.26      40.84
  9 Frias, Cristina C          9 Sharks-CT              41.94      41.84
 10 Ike, Caroline H           10 Sharks-CT              44.19      41.99
 11 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      43.41
 12 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      43.70
 13 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT              42.63      43.82
 14 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.96      43.97
 15 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             42.06      44.78
 16 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.99      44.88
 17 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             43.91      44.89
 18 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             45.50      44.94
 19 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.95      45.28
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.74      45.70
 21 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR             44.30      46.19
 22 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.71      46.37
 23 Mandel, Sara J             9 Sharks-CT              45.99      46.65
 24 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR             44.14      47.10
 25 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR             48.04      47.53
 26 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      47.84
 27 Maynard, Eve A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.02      48.38
 28 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      48.88
 29 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR             47.42      49.41
 30 Young, Sarah M             9 Sharks-CT              49.32      50.19
 31 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR            56.14      50.43
 32 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 49.12      51.06
 33 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR             48.47      51.30
 34 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR             52.41      51.53
 35 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR             51.54      55.30
 36 Dondero, Madeline J        9 Big Blue-MR          1:00.78      55.33
 37 Schick, Elizabeth K       10 Sharks-CT              57.95      59.96
 38 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 57.20    1:01.07
 -- Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             46.03         DQ
 -- Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR                 53.08         DQ

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                 36.56      36.73
  2 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 37.28      37.20
  3 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                 37.47      37.91
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR             38.39      38.84
  5 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      39.12
  6 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.11      39.55
  7 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR             42.59      39.58
  8 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR             40.79      39.76
  9 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR             40.00      40.55
 10 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.64      40.56
 11 Saleh, Kareem A           10 Sharks-CT              39.77      40.75
 12 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             41.35      41.40
 13 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      41.77
 14 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      41.85
 15 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT              41.73      42.14
 16 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             39.23      42.67
 17 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 42.77      42.88
 18 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      43.30
 19 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.52      43.38
 20 Fusco, Alfred B           10 Sharks-CT              43.67      43.39
 21 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.58      43.50
 22 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR             44.68      43.68
 23 Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT              46.31      44.16
 24 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                    NT      44.48
 25 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                    NT      47.00
 26 Schick, AJ J              10 Sharks-CT              47.36      47.12
 27 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.23      47.69
 28 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR             48.59      49.12
 29 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.38      49.22
 30 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.89      49.49
 31 Seckin, Timmy              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.60      49.60
 32 Erickson, Gavin            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.16      49.69
 33 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.07      50.09
 34 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.45      50.33
 35 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR             50.73      50.77
 36 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR             49.63      50.89
 37 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             50.06      51.11
 38 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR             47.19      51.51
 39 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                 56.65    1:00.65
 40 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                 53.68    1:00.91
 -- Burbank, Henry L          10 Sharks-CT              57.31         DQ
 -- Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT              46.10         DQ

Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR           2:39.80    2:32.27
                  34.63     1:14.24 (39.61)     1:54.20 (39.96)     2:32.27 (38.07)
  2 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           2:37.99    2:32.36
                  34.90     1:14.83 (39.93)     1:54.74 (39.91)     2:32.36 (37.62)
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR           2:39.91    2:32.55
                  33.83     1:13.30 (39.47)     1:53.82 (40.52)     2:32.55 (38.73)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:32.76
                  34.37     1:14.13 (39.76)     1:55.03 (40.90)     2:32.76 (37.73)
  5 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           2:49.82    2:34.55
                  35.25     1:15.10 (39.85)     1:56.30 (41.20)     2:34.55 (38.25)
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           2:46.21    2:40.27
                  36.63     1:17.56 (40.93)     2:00.53 (42.97)     2:40.27 (39.74)
  7 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.60    2:41.20
                  36.47     1:17.47 (41.00)     2:00.48 (43.01)     2:41.20 (40.72)
  8 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR           2:57.35    2:43.32
                  36.71     1:18.89 (42.18)     2:02.39 (43.50)     2:43.32 (40.93)
  9 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR                NT    2:45.10
                  38.53     1:20.09 (41.56)     2:01.84 (41.75)     2:45.10 (43.26)
 10 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           3:04.91    2:49.54
                  38.40     1:22.71 (44.31)     2:05.74 (43.03)     2:49.54 (43.80)
 11 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:50.42
                  38.30     1:22.74 (44.44)     2:07.76 (45.02)     2:50.42 (42.66)
 12 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.01
                  37.95     1:21.79 (43.84)     2:06.84 (45.05)     2:51.01 (44.17)
 13 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.19
                  38.80     1:24.51 (45.71)     2:10.19 (45.68)     2:52.19 (42.00)
 14 Ike, Caroline H           10 Sharks-CT            3:09.71    2:52.57
                  38.23     1:23.48 (45.25)     2:08.13 (44.65)     2:52.57 (44.44)
 15 Mandel, Sara J             9 Sharks-CT            2:53.29    2:55.77
                  38.65     1:23.26 (44.61)     2:10.73 (47.47)     2:55.77 (45.04)
 16 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.54    2:56.24
                  39.43     1:24.13 (44.70)     2:10.67 (46.54)     2:56.24 (45.57)
 17 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.82    2:56.81
                  38.25     1:24.37 (46.12)     2:12.91 (48.54)     2:56.81 (43.90)
 18 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                NT    2:58.24
                  39.69     1:24.00 (44.31)     2:12.24 (48.24)     2:58.24 (46.00)
 18 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                NT    2:58.24
                  39.10     1:24.91 (45.81)     2:11.26 (46.35)     2:58.24 (46.98)
 20 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.55
                  40.73     1:26.49 (45.76)     2:14.30 (47.81)     3:00.55 (46.25)
 21 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.78    3:05.79
                  41.63     1:29.76 (48.13)     2:18.95 (49.19)     3:05.79 (46.84)
 22 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.65    3:09.97
                  43.56     1:33.27 (49.71)     2:24.37 (51.10)     3:09.97 (45.60)
 23 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                NT    3:14.40
                  41.18     1:31.83 (50.65)     2:23.55 (51.72)     3:14.40 (50.85)
 24 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR                NT    3:19.30
                  42.04     1:34.88 (52.84)     2:27.52 (52.64)     3:19.30 (51.78)
 25 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.56    3:27.69
                  43.49     1:34.13 (50.64)   3:08.31 (1:34.18)     3:27.69 (19.38)
 26 Liotta, Kaitlyn A         10 OWA-MR                    NT    3:33.00
                  48.74     1:44.96 (56.22)     2:40.78 (55.82)     3:33.00 (52.22)
 27 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               4:16.13    4:26.94
                1:01.85   2:11.77 (1:09.92)   3:21.58 (1:09.81)   4:26.94 (1:05.36)

Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR               2:22.86    2:26.89
                  33.48     1:11.46 (37.98)     1:49.84 (38.38)     2:26.89 (37.05)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR           2:33.44    2:27.57
                  34.37     1:12.02 (37.65)     1:51.07 (39.05)     2:27.57 (36.50)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               2:34.10    2:32.85
                  34.16     1:13.56 (39.40)     1:54.37 (40.81)     2:32.85 (38.48)
  4 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR           2:43.18    2:34.30
                  34.58     1:14.86 (40.28)     1:55.48 (40.62)     2:34.30 (38.82)
  5 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR           2:40.02    2:37.05
                  36.69     1:17.96 (41.27)     1:58.51 (40.55)     2:37.05 (38.54)
  6 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           2:50.00    2:37.27
                  35.75     1:16.99 (41.24)     1:58.87 (41.88)     2:37.27 (38.40)
  7 Saleh, Kareem A           10 Sharks-CT            2:34.14    2:38.09
                  36.87     1:18.60 (41.73)     2:00.06 (41.46)     2:38.09 (38.03)
  8 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.86    2:38.31
                  36.95     1:17.74 (40.79)     1:59.51 (41.77)     2:38.31 (38.80)
  9 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.14    2:40.68
                  36.99     1:19.54 (42.55)     2:02.10 (42.56)     2:40.68 (38.58)
 10 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                NT    2:42.16
                  37.53     1:21.68 (44.15)     2:02.94 (41.26)     2:42.16 (39.22)
 11 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                    NT    2:42.80
                  37.03     1:19.99 (42.96)     2:02.39 (42.40)     2:42.80 (40.41)
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.30
                  40.00     1:24.41 (44.41)     2:08.82 (44.41)     2:48.30 (39.48)
 13 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.75    2:48.57
                  37.75     1:20.62 (42.87)     2:05.74 (45.12)     2:48.57 (42.83)
 14 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:50.51
                  37.69     1:20.46 (42.77)     2:04.60 (44.14)     2:50.51 (45.91)
 15 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:58.00    2:52.81
                  37.26     1:22.61 (45.35)     2:08.69 (46.08)     2:52.81 (44.12)
 16 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT            3:15.56    2:56.78
                  41.58     1:28.88 (47.30)   2:56.73 (1:27.85)      2:56.78 (0.05)
 17 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.70    2:58.52
                  38.98     1:25.13 (46.15)     2:12.54 (47.41)     2:58.52 (45.98)
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.83    2:59.90
                  41.51     1:30.04 (48.53)     2:19.57 (49.53)     2:59.90 (40.33)
 19 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           2:58.53    3:03.62
                  41.79     1:28.58 (46.79)     2:17.06 (48.48)     3:03.62 (46.56)
 20 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR           3:23.53    3:12.21
                  41.75     1:30.95 (49.20)     2:21.18 (50.23)     3:12.21 (51.03)
 21 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.89
                  44.46     1:38.26 (53.80)     2:27.43 (49.17)     3:17.89 (50.46)
 22 Conway, John T             9 OWA-MR                    NT    3:46.76
                  49.92   3:46.76 (2:56.84)
 23 Beil, Ryan C              10 OWA-MR                    NT    3:47.13
                  47.82     1:46.76 (58.94)     2:46.42 (59.66)   3:47.13 (1:00.71)
 24 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               3:45.48    3:48.78
                  46.96   1:49.29 (1:02.33)   2:50.03 (1:00.74)     3:48.78 (58.75)
 25 Beil, Kevin A              9 OWA-MR                    NT    3:49.13
                  52.83     1:51.38 (58.55)   2:53.32 (1:01.94)     3:49.13 (55.81)
 26 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR               3:27.62    3:50.47
                  49.20   1:52.63 (1:03.43)     2:52.52 (59.89)     3:50.47 (57.95)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:00.34      59.19
                  28.77       59.19 (30.42)
  2 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.64    1:00.38
                  29.27     1:00.38 (31.11)
  3 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           1:01.86    1:01.04
                  29.59     1:01.04 (31.45)
  4 Case, Julie F             12 Sharks-CT            1:02.93    1:01.60
                  29.91     1:01.60 (31.69)
  5 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           1:01.49    1:01.69
                  29.05     1:01.69 (32.64)
  6 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           1:03.93    1:02.12
                  29.99     1:02.12 (32.13)
  7 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            1:02.94    1:02.31
                  30.82     1:02.31 (31.49)
  8 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:03.43    1:02.71
                  30.00     1:02.71 (32.71)
  9 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.08    1:03.16
                  30.50     1:03.16 (32.66)
 10 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            1:04.25    1:03.58
                  30.72     1:03.58 (32.86)
 11 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           1:04.47    1:03.63
                  30.28     1:03.63 (33.35)
 12 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:03.74
                  29.95     1:03.74 (33.79)
 13 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:03.82    1:03.77
                  30.43     1:03.77 (33.34)
 14 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.32    1:03.91
                  30.67     1:03.91 (33.24)
 15 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR          1:03.81    1:03.93
                  30.23     1:03.93 (33.70)
 16 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            1:03.35    1:04.22
                  31.74     1:04.22 (32.48)
 17 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR           1:03.97    1:04.26
                  30.60     1:04.26 (33.66)
 18 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.31    1:04.49
                  30.60     1:04.49 (33.89)
 19 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:04.70
                  31.14     1:04.70 (33.56)
 20 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           1:07.06    1:05.59
                  31.60     1:05.59 (33.99)
 21 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.96    1:05.67
                  31.44     1:05.67 (34.23)
 22 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:05.70
                  31.31     1:05.70 (34.39)
 23 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.73    1:05.74
                  31.67     1:05.74 (34.07)
 24 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.14    1:05.78
                  31.62     1:05.78 (34.16)
 25 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           1:06.22    1:06.53
                  32.20     1:06.53 (34.33)
 26 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           1:07.99    1:07.50
                  32.32     1:07.50 (35.18)
 27 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.72    1:07.54
                  32.20     1:07.54 (35.34)
 28 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:10.46    1:07.70
                  31.66     1:07.70 (36.04)
 29 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.68    1:08.02
                  31.53     1:08.02 (36.49)
 30 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           1:10.93    1:08.84
                  32.79     1:08.84 (36.05)
 31 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.84    1:08.94
                  33.24     1:08.94 (35.70)
 32 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           1:11.14    1:08.97
                  33.03     1:08.97 (35.94)
 33 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:13.19    1:09.13
                  32.37     1:09.13 (36.76)
 34 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           1:09.33    1:09.16
                  32.96     1:09.16 (36.20)
 35 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           1:11.95    1:09.69
                  32.77     1:09.69 (36.92)
 36 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:13.51    1:09.92
                  32.78     1:09.92 (37.14)
 37 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.43    1:10.39
                  33.63     1:10.39 (36.76)
 38 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:10.84
                  33.58     1:10.84 (37.26)
 39 Cohen, Annie R            11 Sharks-CT            1:11.95    1:11.19
                  33.74     1:11.19 (37.45)
 40 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:11.32
                  33.14     1:11.32 (38.18)
 41 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           1:12.56    1:11.83
                  34.37     1:11.83 (37.46)
 42 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           1:18.16    1:12.19
                  33.42     1:12.19 (38.77)
 43 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR           1:15.35    1:12.22
                  34.94     1:12.22 (37.28)
 44 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.58    1:13.44
                  34.05     1:13.44 (39.39)
 45 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:14.36
                  35.06     1:14.36 (39.30)
 46 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.74    1:14.58
                  35.60     1:14.58 (38.98)
 47 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:16.42
                  35.79     1:16.42 (40.63)
 48 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:16.62    1:17.57
                  36.71     1:17.57 (40.86)
 49 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.16    1:18.07
                  35.86     1:18.07 (42.21)
 50 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     12 Big Blue-MR          1:36.93    1:35.49
                  44.77     1:35.49 (50.72)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR             59.65      58.18
                  28.43       58.18 (29.75)
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR             59.07      58.51
                  28.75       58.51 (29.76)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                 57.85      59.15
                  28.61       59.15 (30.54)
  4 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           1:00.59      59.88
                  28.63       59.88 (31.25)
  5 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR             59.46    1:00.66
                  29.52     1:00.66 (31.14)
  6 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           1:01.95    1:00.72
                  29.19     1:00.72 (31.53)
  7 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           1:02.82    1:01.87
                  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)
  8 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               1:02.01    1:02.99
                  30.35     1:02.99 (32.64)
  9 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           1:04.17    1:04.21
                  30.56     1:04.21 (33.65)
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:06.40    1:04.49
                  31.15     1:04.49 (33.34)
 11 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.35    1:05.61
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)
 12 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           1:06.24    1:05.63
                  31.47     1:05.63 (34.16)
 13 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT            1:07.75    1:06.26
                  32.07     1:06.26 (34.19)
 14 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               1:06.30    1:07.11
                  31.82     1:07.11 (35.29)
 15 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR           1:10.07    1:07.30
                  32.03     1:07.30 (35.27)
 16 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           1:10.85    1:07.72
                  32.80     1:07.72 (34.92)
 17 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.73    1:07.77
                  31.98     1:07.77 (35.79)
 18 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:10.02
                  33.93     1:10.02 (36.09)
 19 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.98    1:10.26
                  33.73     1:10.26 (36.53)
 20 Romano, Michael N         11 Sharks-CT            1:13.94    1:10.65
                  34.13     1:10.65 (36.52)
 21 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR           1:14.82    1:11.44
                  34.05     1:11.44 (37.39)
 22 Hendrickson, Andrew A     12 Sharks-CT            1:07.53    1:12.16
                  34.75     1:12.16 (37.41)
 23 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          1:16.44    1:12.33
                  34.49     1:12.33 (37.84)
 23 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR           1:13.95    1:12.33
                  34.50     1:12.33 (37.83)
 25 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            1:12.13    1:12.40
                  34.45     1:12.40 (37.95)
 26 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR               1:11.33    1:12.57
                  35.04     1:12.57 (37.53)
 27 Madwed, Andrew P          11 Sharks-CT            1:12.29    1:13.10
                  34.47     1:13.10 (38.63)
 28 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.43    1:13.49
                  35.22     1:13.49 (38.27)
 29 Semenov, Igor             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:16.85    1:14.76
                  33.89     1:14.76 (40.87)
 30 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:14.86
                  34.93     1:14.86 (39.93)
 31 Rozental, Ilya            12 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:27.22    1:15.50
                  34.10     1:15.50 (41.40)
 32 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.71    1:16.45
 33 Padula, Jamie             12 Sharks-CT            1:15.00    1:17.63
                  37.11     1:17.63 (40.52)
 34 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.37    1:17.82
                  35.86     1:17.82 (41.96)
 35 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR               1:21.48    1:18.00
                  35.95     1:18.00 (42.05)
 36 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:24.56    1:21.73
                  38.04     1:21.73 (43.69)
 -- Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.05         DQ
                  35.23          DQ (38.11)

Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:40.57    2:39.35
                  36.17     1:15.92 (39.75)     1:57.61 (41.69)     2:39.35 (41.74)
  2 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR          2:43.74    2:45.96
                  36.18     1:18.50 (42.32)     2:02.61 (44.11)     2:45.96 (43.35)
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           3:10.00    2:53.35
                  40.70     1:25.56 (44.86)     2:10.69 (45.13)     2:53.35 (42.66)
  4 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.64
                  39.38     1:24.19 (44.81)     2:09.92 (45.73)     2:54.64 (44.72)
  5 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.94    2:55.68
                  37.29     1:22.05 (44.76)     2:08.24 (46.19)     2:55.68 (47.44)
  6 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           2:55.83    2:56.66
                  41.05     1:25.91 (44.86)     2:12.56 (46.65)     2:56.66 (44.10)
  7 Case, Julie F             12 Sharks-CT            2:55.00    2:58.10
                  39.50     1:23.65 (44.15)     2:10.97 (47.32)     2:58.10 (47.13)
  8 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.56    3:01.32
                  41.68     1:28.63 (46.95)     2:14.93 (46.30)     3:01.32 (46.39)
  9 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT            3:03.77    3:06.00
                  42.47     1:29.60 (47.13)     2:17.81 (48.21)     3:06.00 (48.19)
 10 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:06.57
                  42.30     1:29.28 (46.98)     2:18.04 (48.76)     3:06.57 (48.53)
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.73    3:09.28
                  41.66     1:29.46 (47.80)     2:20.65 (51.19)     3:09.28 (48.63)
 12 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:14.05
                  44.57     1:33.80 (49.23)     2:25.25 (51.45)     3:14.05 (48.80)
 13 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:18.53
                  44.82     1:35.58 (50.76)     2:27.59 (52.01)     3:18.53 (50.94)
 14 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:20.28
                  43.51     1:32.96 (49.45)     2:26.00 (53.04)     3:20.28 (54.28)
 15 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               4:06.44    3:42.27
                  49.39     1:47.60 (58.21)     2:46.25 (58.65)     3:42.27 (56.02)
 16 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                    NT    4:31.23
                1:00.93   2:12.23 (1:11.30)   3:21.39 (1:09.16)   4:31.23 (1:09.84)

Event 14  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR           3:13.67    2:46.14
                  38.02     1:20.66 (42.64)     2:04.05 (43.39)     2:46.14 (42.09)
  2 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                    NT    2:52.36
                  38.92     1:23.23 (44.31)     2:08.82 (45.59)     2:52.36 (43.54)
  3 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           3:10.00    2:56.05
                  40.30     1:24.75 (44.45)     2:12.14 (47.39)     2:56.05 (43.91)
  4 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR           3:11.76    3:02.61
                  42.90     1:29.68 (46.78)     2:16.76 (47.08)     3:02.61 (45.85)
  5 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.11
                  42.60     1:28.97 (46.37)     2:16.46 (47.49)     3:03.11 (46.65)
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.43    3:04.24
                  42.03     1:29.49 (47.46)     2:18.73 (49.24)     3:04.24 (45.51)
  7 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:07.49
                  43.55     1:31.35 (47.80)     2:20.64 (49.29)     3:07.49 (46.85)
  8 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.26    3:09.31
                  44.11     1:32.13 (48.02)     2:20.88 (48.75)     3:09.31 (48.43)
  9 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:10.32
                  42.61     1:30.29 (47.68)     2:20.65 (50.36)     3:10.32 (49.67)
 10 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:13.73
                  42.19     1:30.71 (48.52)     2:21.35 (50.64)     3:13.73 (52.38)
 11 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR               3:18.02    3:17.49
                  45.36     1:35.79 (50.43)     2:28.17 (52.38)     3:17.49 (49.32)
 12 Padula, Jamie             12 Sharks-CT            3:20.00    3:23.75
                  45.92     1:37.93 (52.01)     2:30.80 (52.87)     3:23.75 (52.95)
 13 Madwed, Andrew P          11 Sharks-CT            3:35.00    3:26.62
                  47.81     1:41.13 (53.32)     2:36.07 (54.94)     3:26.62 (50.55)
 14 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:30.27
                  47.82     1:41.87 (54.05)     2:36.60 (54.73)     3:30.27 (53.67)
 -- Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  49.37     1:45.10 (55.73)     2:43.15 (58.05)          DQ (57.56)
 -- Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               2:56.49         DQ
                  39.74     1:24.70 (44.96)     2:11.78 (47.08)          DQ (45.87)

Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           1:02.96    1:03.63
                  29.63     1:03.63 (34.00)
  2 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.43    1:10.49
                  33.74     1:10.49 (36.75)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:13.06
                  34.18     1:13.06 (38.88)
  4 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:15.17    1:13.09
                  34.77     1:13.09 (38.32)
  5 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.60    1:13.29
                  34.21     1:13.29 (39.08)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:15.16    1:13.93
                  33.91     1:13.93 (40.02)
  7 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            1:20.01    1:14.41
                  33.97     1:14.41 (40.44)
  7 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            1:14.45    1:14.41
                  34.07     1:14.41 (40.34)
  9 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.02    1:16.26
                  33.81     1:16.26 (42.45)
 10 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.12    1:16.88
                  34.97     1:16.88 (41.91)
 11 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:19.40    1:17.89
                  35.40     1:17.89 (42.49)
 12 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.16    1:19.18
                  37.59     1:19.18 (41.59)
 13 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           1:20.37    1:20.44
                  37.10     1:20.44 (43.34)
 14 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:20.68
                  36.72     1:20.68 (43.96)
 15 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:25.30    1:22.07
                  36.33     1:22.07 (45.74)
 16 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:22.46    1:22.42
                  37.79     1:22.42 (44.63)
 17 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           1:22.77    1:23.06
                  37.19     1:23.06 (45.87)
 18 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.95    1:24.33
                  37.74     1:24.33 (46.59)
 19 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR           1:34.38    1:24.39
                  39.68     1:24.39 (44.71)
 20 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            1:20.00    1:24.53
                  38.20     1:24.53 (46.33)
 21 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:25.47
                  39.22     1:25.47 (46.25)
 22 Cohen, Annie R            11 Sharks-CT            1:31.31    1:28.62
                  39.56     1:28.62 (49.06)
 23 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.13    1:28.76
                  40.98     1:28.76 (47.78)
 24 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           1:33.13    1:30.86
                  39.07     1:30.86 (51.79)
 25 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.42    1:31.86
                  39.31     1:31.86 (52.55)
 26 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           1:35.21    1:32.94
                  42.47     1:32.94 (50.47)
 27 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:45.99    1:34.27
                  40.66     1:34.27 (53.61)
 28 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           1:41.45    1:35.50
                  44.49     1:35.50 (51.01)
 29 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:48.23    1:48.94
                  46.93   1:48.94 (1:02.01)
 30 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:56.51

Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR               1:07.65    1:08.15
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           1:10.48    1:09.08
                  32.50     1:09.08 (36.58)
  3 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           1:13.87    1:10.28
                  32.90     1:10.28 (37.38)
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR           1:11.45    1:13.44
                  33.22     1:13.44 (40.22)
  5 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           1:24.43    1:14.17
                  33.89     1:14.17 (40.28)
  6 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.73    1:16.42
                  35.43     1:16.42 (40.99)
  7 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR           1:19.98    1:18.01
                  35.70     1:18.01 (42.31)
  8 Hendrickson, Andrew A     12 Sharks-CT            1:17.53    1:18.02
                  36.69     1:18.02 (41.33)
  9 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               1:20.33    1:18.60
                  37.40     1:18.60 (41.20)
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:21.61    1:21.53
                  36.97     1:21.53 (44.56)
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           1:25.56    1:22.13
                  38.02     1:22.13 (44.11)
 12 Romano, Michael N         11 Sharks-CT            1:22.38    1:22.47
                  38.15     1:22.47 (44.32)
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.47    1:26.41
                  41.11     1:26.41 (45.30)
 14 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.60    1:28.13
                  40.59     1:28.13 (47.54)
 15 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR               1:32.13    1:29.88
                  42.17     1:29.88 (47.71)
 16 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR           1:34.46    1:32.03
                  41.65     1:32.03 (50.38)
 17 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.87    1:32.33
                  42.00     1:32.33 (50.33)
 18 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:32.64
                  44.69     1:32.64 (47.95)
 19 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          1:38.47    1:33.18
                  43.26     1:33.18 (49.92)
 20 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.59    1:33.26
                  43.10     1:33.26 (50.16)
 21 Rozental, Ilya            12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:39.39
                  44.24     1:39.39 (55.15)
 22 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.85    1:42.72
                  47.28     1:42.72 (55.44)
 23 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:42.77
                  46.65     1:42.77 (56.12)
 24 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:40.14    1:43.61
                  47.62     1:43.61 (55.99)
 25 Semenov, Igor             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:41.23    1:47.21
                  44.91   1:47.21 (1:02.30)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           2:23.09    2:22.90
                  33.17     1:08.70 (35.53)     1:45.77 (37.07)     2:22.90 (37.13)
  2 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           2:28.98    2:24.67
                  34.48     1:10.81 (36.33)     1:48.37 (37.56)     2:24.67 (36.30)
  3 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.00    2:27.38
                  34.13     1:11.05 (36.92)     1:49.90 (38.85)     2:27.38 (37.48)
  4 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:31.34
                  36.60     1:15.88 (39.28)     1:54.74 (38.86)     2:31.34 (36.60)
  5 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           2:32.93    2:33.14
                  35.78     1:14.29 (38.51)     1:53.77 (39.48)     2:33.14 (39.37)
  6 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:33.18
                  35.33     1:14.64 (39.31)     1:55.75 (41.11)     2:33.18 (37.43)
  7 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR          2:30.00    2:34.13
                  35.89     1:15.52 (39.63)     1:55.23 (39.71)     2:34.13 (38.90)
  8 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR           2:34.09    2:34.48
                  36.64     1:16.30 (39.66)     1:56.59 (40.29)     2:34.48 (37.89)
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.20    2:35.07
                  37.11     1:16.55 (39.44)     1:56.62 (40.07)     2:35.07 (38.45)
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           2:49.49    2:37.32
                  35.85     1:15.19 (39.34)     1:56.64 (41.45)     2:37.32 (40.68)
 11 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            2:39.60    2:37.63
                  37.34     1:17.38 (40.04)     1:59.64 (42.26)     2:37.63 (37.99)
 12 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.19    2:38.80
                  37.41     1:17.93 (40.52)     1:58.69 (40.76)     2:38.80 (40.11)
 13 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           2:47.00    2:38.81
                  37.52     1:18.00 (40.48)     1:59.12 (41.12)     2:38.81 (39.69)
 14 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            2:50.00    2:38.93
                  37.79     1:17.76 (39.97)     1:58.99 (41.23)     2:38.93 (39.94)
 15 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:39.75
                  37.13     1:18.09 (40.96)     1:59.12 (41.03)     2:39.75 (40.63)
 16 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           2:50.00    2:40.53
                  38.85     1:19.77 (40.92)     2:01.57 (41.80)     2:40.53 (38.96)
 17 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.53    2:41.19
                  37.87     1:19.03 (41.16)     2:01.37 (42.34)     2:41.19 (39.82)
 18 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.86    2:42.56
                  37.93     1:20.10 (42.17)     2:02.54 (42.44)     2:42.56 (40.02)
 19 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           2:40.00    2:42.70
                  39.11     1:21.06 (41.95)     2:02.89 (41.83)     2:42.70 (39.81)
 20 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            2:55.00    2:46.30
                  39.08     1:21.40 (42.32)     2:04.62 (43.22)     2:46.30 (41.68)
 21 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           2:46.18    2:47.56
                  39.13     1:21.18 (42.05)     2:04.61 (43.43)     2:47.56 (42.95)
 22 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.49    2:47.98
                  39.43     1:22.39 (42.96)     2:07.19 (44.80)     2:47.98 (40.79)
 23 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:49.00
                  40.34     1:23.56 (43.22)     2:07.33 (43.77)     2:49.00 (41.67)
 24 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    2:50.70
                  41.05     1:23.65 (42.60)   2:50.70 (1:27.05)
 25 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:51.40
                  40.52     1:23.92 (43.40)     2:08.38 (44.46)     2:51.40 (43.02)
 26 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.10    2:51.50
                  41.35     1:25.01 (43.66)     2:10.16 (45.15)     2:51.50 (41.34)
 27 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.97
                  36.81     1:20.51 (43.70)     2:08.28 (47.77)     2:54.97 (46.69)
 28 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:55.09
                  42.50     1:28.01 (45.51)     2:13.21 (45.20)     2:55.09 (41.88)
 29 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               3:11.47    2:55.87
                  40.85     1:26.47 (45.62)     2:12.60 (46.13)     2:55.87 (43.27)
 30 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR                NT    2:58.88
                  41.48     1:27.30 (45.82)     2:15.24 (47.94)     2:58.88 (43.64)
 31 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    3:00.13
                  41.64     1:28.35 (46.71)     2:15.54 (47.19)     3:00.13 (44.59)
 32 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:03.22
                  44.54     1:30.82 (46.28)     2:17.61 (46.79)     3:03.22 (45.61)
 33 Cohen, Annie R            11 Sharks-CT            3:00.00    3:03.99
                  44.82     1:30.98 (46.16)     2:18.92 (47.94)     3:03.99 (45.07)
 34 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:06.27
                  43.05     1:30.00 (46.95)     2:18.17 (48.17)     3:06.27 (48.10)
 35 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:06.43
                  43.05     1:30.59 (47.54)     2:18.19 (47.60)     3:06.43 (48.24)
 36 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.67    3:11.83
                  43.55     1:32.29 (48.74)     2:22.66 (50.37)     3:11.83 (49.17)
 37 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.72
                  44.74     1:33.87 (49.13)     2:24.80 (50.93)     3:12.72 (47.92)
 38 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:22.83
                  45.44     1:36.63 (51.19)     2:29.96 (53.33)     3:22.83 (52.87)
 39 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     12 Big Blue-MR          2:00.00    4:15.22
                  55.08   2:02.07 (1:06.99)   3:11.11 (1:09.04)   4:15.22 (1:04.11)
 -- Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                2:35.27 ( )          DQ (59.26)

Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           2:25.26    2:22.58
                  34.21     1:10.02 (35.81)     1:46.81 (36.79)     2:22.58 (35.77)
  2 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           2:31.44    2:22.87
                  36.06     1:12.36 (36.30)     1:48.61 (36.25)     2:22.87 (34.26)
  3 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           2:37.64    2:29.31
                  36.11     1:14.07 (37.96)     1:52.38 (38.31)     2:29.31 (36.93)
  4 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT            2:32.00    2:33.16
                  35.79     1:14.87 (39.08)     1:54.50 (39.63)     2:33.16 (38.66)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.60    2:36.06
                  36.16     1:15.69 (39.53)     1:56.51 (40.82)     2:36.06 (39.55)
  6 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:37.50
                  37.85     1:17.85 (40.00)     1:58.26 (40.41)     2:37.50 (39.24)
  7 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                NT    2:46.74
                  38.82     1:21.38 (42.56)     2:05.02 (43.64)     2:46.74 (41.72)
  8 Hendrickson, Andrew A     12 Sharks-CT            2:50.00    2:47.09
                  40.00     1:22.06 (42.06)     2:05.84 (43.78)     2:47.09 (41.25)
  9 Madwed, Andrew P          11 Sharks-CT            3:00.00    2:48.57
                  40.07     1:22.58 (42.51)     2:06.26 (43.68)     2:48.57 (42.31)
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           2:50.00    2:49.13
                  40.78     1:22.54 (41.76)     2:06.79 (44.25)     2:49.13 (42.34)
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.07
                  41.28     1:25.10 (43.82)     2:08.13 (43.03)     2:50.07 (41.94)
 12 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.36    2:51.33
                  40.25     1:24.24 (43.99)     2:09.26 (45.02)     2:51.33 (42.07)
 13 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.54    2:51.84
                  41.10     1:26.45 (45.35)     2:11.53 (45.08)     2:51.84 (40.31)
 14 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            2:50.00    2:52.07
                  40.49     1:24.36 (43.87)   2:52.07 (1:27.71)
 15 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.65
                  39.51     1:24.23 (44.72)     2:09.66 (45.43)     2:52.65 (42.99)
 16 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.77    2:53.49
                  42.35     1:25.71 (43.36)     2:09.90 (44.19)     2:53.49 (43.59)
 17 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               2:49.06    2:55.61
                  41.03     1:25.93 (44.90)     2:12.03 (46.10)     2:55.61 (43.58)
 18 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.41    2:55.79
                  40.25     1:25.10 (44.85)     2:11.01 (45.91)     2:55.79 (44.78)
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.76    3:04.22
                  43.81     1:31.32 (47.51)     2:18.37 (47.05)     3:04.22 (45.85)
 20 Semenov, Igor             11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:23.47
                  44.09     1:37.95 (53.86)   3:23.47 (1:45.52)
 -- Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:47.10                             2:44.82 ( )          DQ (57.16)
 -- Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                                1:29.29 ( )     2:17.87 (48.58)          DQ (44.21)
 -- Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                  45.93     1:35.67 (49.74)     2:24.51 (48.84)          DQ (46.98)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR           2:22.03    2:21.87
                  30.35     1:05.50 (35.15)     1:48.49 (42.99)     2:21.87 (33.38)
  2 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.64    2:27.07
                  31.00     1:08.39 (37.39)     1:53.93 (45.54)     2:27.07 (33.14)
  3 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           2:31.10    2:29.35
                  34.31     1:11.09 (36.78)     1:56.54 (45.45)     2:29.35 (32.81)
  4 Case, Julie F             12 Sharks-CT            2:36.17    2:33.89
                  35.39     1:14.74 (39.35)     2:01.05 (46.31)     2:33.89 (32.84)
  5 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           2:36.81    2:34.13
                  37.22     1:16.03 (38.81)     2:01.77 (45.74)     2:34.13 (32.36)
  6 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.53    2:36.00
                  34.71     1:14.79 (40.08)     1:30.64 (15.85)   2:36.00 (1:05.36)
  7 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.45    2:36.19
                  33.54     1:13.36 (39.82)     2:00.87 (47.51)     2:36.19 (35.32)
  8 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.14    2:36.23
                  35.17     1:14.49 (39.32)     1:58.73 (44.24)     2:36.23 (37.50)
  9 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            2:34.28    2:36.58
                  34.81     1:16.19 (41.38)     2:04.26 (48.07)     2:36.58 (32.32)
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           2:41.26    2:36.92
                  34.26     1:15.43 (41.17)     2:03.07 (47.64)     2:36.92 (33.85)
 11 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           2:35.34    2:37.23
                  34.15     1:12.48 (38.33)     2:00.06 (47.58)     2:37.23 (37.17)
 12 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.56    2:39.62
                  37.21     1:17.42 (40.21)     2:03.20 (45.78)     2:39.62 (36.42)
 13 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.02    2:39.63
                  35.30     1:16.66 (41.36)     2:02.82 (46.16)     2:39.63 (36.81)
 14 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           2:39.78    2:40.74
                  35.80     1:18.05 (42.25)     2:05.79 (47.74)     2:40.74 (34.95)
 15 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.36    2:42.36
                  35.23     1:17.19 (41.96)     2:06.33 (49.14)     2:42.36 (36.03)
 16 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            2:56.26    2:42.94
                  36.06     1:17.66 (41.60)     2:07.39 (49.73)     2:42.94 (35.55)
 17 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           2:46.22    2:44.33
                  37.43     1:19.50 (42.07)     2:08.06 (48.56)     2:44.33 (36.27)
 18 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               2:44.14    2:44.83
                  35.23     1:18.99 (43.76)     2:10.81 (51.82)     2:44.83 (34.02)
 19 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           2:42.45    2:45.36
                  38.61     1:22.03 (43.42)     2:10.15 (48.12)     2:45.36 (35.21)
 20 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           2:48.28    2:46.71
                  41.40     1:20.42 (39.02)     2:11.00 (50.58)     2:46.71 (35.71)
 21 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           2:48.25    2:47.10
                  36.59     1:20.12 (43.53)     2:10.04 (49.92)     2:47.10 (37.06)
 22 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.76    2:47.42
                  37.12     1:19.41 (42.29)     2:07.72 (48.31)     2:47.42 (39.70)
 23 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.07    2:49.40
                  42.16     1:24.13 (41.97)     2:13.81 (49.68)     2:49.40 (35.59)
 24 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            2:55.00    2:49.96
                  39.80     1:24.54 (44.74)     2:14.05 (49.51)     2:49.96 (35.91)
 25 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           2:56.54    2:51.52
                  40.98     1:24.54 (43.56)     2:15.67 (51.13)     2:51.52 (35.85)
 26 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:54.44
                  39.89     1:23.69 (43.80)     2:12.49 (48.80)     2:54.44 (41.95)
 27 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           2:57.11    2:56.18
                  40.77     1:24.88 (44.11)     2:16.98 (52.10)     2:56.18 (39.20)
 28 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           2:52.45    2:56.27
                  38.98     1:23.30 (44.32)     2:17.89 (54.59)     2:56.27 (38.38)
 29 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           3:06.56    2:56.52
                  39.03     1:24.26 (45.23)     2:17.44 (53.18)     2:56.52 (39.08)
 30 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           2:59.52    2:56.72
                  38.88     1:25.07 (46.19)     2:19.10 (54.03)     2:56.72 (37.62)
 31 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.65    2:57.71
                  40.39     1:27.06 (46.67)     2:15.93 (48.87)     2:57.71 (41.78)
 32 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT            3:04.42    2:58.99
                  42.73     1:28.40 (45.67)     2:18.06 (49.66)     2:58.99 (40.93)
 33 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           3:06.72    2:59.95
                  38.23     1:23.82 (45.59)     2:19.57 (55.75)     2:59.95 (40.38)
 34 Cohen, Annie R            11 Sharks-CT            3:20.36    3:01.41
                  39.45     1:25.98 (46.53)     2:20.60 (54.62)     3:01.41 (40.81)
 35 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.87
                  44.90     1:30.37 (45.47)     2:25.18 (54.81)     3:02.87 (37.69)
 36 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:10.24
                  43.58     1:33.88 (50.30)     2:29.81 (55.93)     3:10.24 (40.43)
 37 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               3:19.71    3:14.18
                  45.78     1:33.91 (48.13)     2:29.98 (56.07)     3:14.18 (44.20)
 38 Rosen, Helena M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.57    3:22.06
                  45.85     1:39.13 (53.28)     2:33.09 (53.96)     3:22.06 (48.97)
 39 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:48.65
                  55.50     1:53.16 (57.66)   3:05.69 (1:12.53)     3:48.65 (42.96)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           2:28.35    2:23.74
                  32.04     1:08.46 (36.42)     1:50.98 (42.52)     2:23.74 (32.76)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           2:28.04    2:26.71
                  32.30     1:10.24 (37.94)     1:53.60 (43.36)     2:26.71 (33.11)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR               2:28.52    2:28.30
                  31.44     1:10.83 (39.39)     1:54.91 (44.08)     2:28.30 (33.39)
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR           2:36.72    2:32.04
                  33.73     1:10.68 (36.95)     1:59.10 (48.42)     2:32.04 (32.94)
  5 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR           2:46.21    2:34.37
                  33.22     1:11.17 (37.95)     2:00.94 (49.77)     2:34.37 (33.43)
  6 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR           2:36.35    2:37.09
                  34.72     1:14.67 (39.95)     2:01.03 (46.36)     2:37.09 (36.06)
  7 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           2:45.64    2:37.33
                  36.68     1:15.55 (38.87)     2:03.32 (47.77)     2:37.33 (34.01)
  8 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.95    2:39.66
                  35.19     1:14.40 (39.21)     2:02.77 (48.37)     2:39.66 (36.89)
  9 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           2:41.22    2:39.88
                  36.63     1:15.46 (38.83)     2:04.96 (49.50)     2:39.88 (34.92)
 10 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               2:40.13    2:42.14
                  37.47     1:18.76 (41.29)     2:08.13 (49.37)     2:42.14 (34.01)
 11 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT            2:43.60    2:42.99
                  36.53     1:14.08 (37.55)     2:07.41 (53.33)     2:42.99 (35.58)
 12 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR           2:49.56    2:45.82
                  38.40     1:21.52 (43.12)     2:08.97 (47.45)     2:45.82 (36.85)
 13 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               2:41.33    2:46.51
                  38.53     1:22.72 (44.19)     2:09.87 (47.15)     2:46.51 (36.64)
 14 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           2:42.65    2:47.04
                  38.53     1:21.38 (42.85)     2:10.22 (48.84)     2:47.04 (36.82)
 15 Hendrickson, Andrew A     12 Sharks-CT            2:58.70    2:47.33
                  38.21     1:20.89 (42.68)     2:12.13 (51.24)     2:47.33 (35.20)
 16 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.76    2:49.79
                  38.51     1:22.72 (44.21)     2:12.33 (49.61)     2:49.79 (37.46)
 17 Romano, Michael N         11 Sharks-CT            2:54.96    2:52.72
                  38.27     1:25.70 (47.43)     2:12.78 (47.08)     2:52.72 (39.94)
 18 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.83    2:54.59
                  44.34     1:27.14 (42.80)     2:16.79 (49.65)     2:54.59 (37.80)
 19 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.99
                  47.37     1:31.58 (44.21)     2:18.04 (46.46)     2:56.99 (38.95)
 20 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:57.38
                  43.07     1:31.41 (48.34)     2:21.07 (49.66)     2:57.38 (36.31)
 21 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           2:52.81    2:57.60
                  37.17     1:23.26 (46.09)     2:19.25 (55.99)     2:57.60 (38.35)
 22 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR           3:09.68    2:58.01
                  41.20     1:26.32 (45.12)     2:16.71 (50.39)     2:58.01 (41.30)
 23 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.65    2:59.74
                  42.68     1:31.76 (49.08)     2:20.07 (48.31)     2:59.74 (39.67)
 24 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            2:50.00    3:01.21
                  40.62     1:23.89 (43.27)     2:18.04 (54.15)     3:01.21 (43.17)
 25 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR               2:57.02    3:02.10
                1:26.54     2:20.61 (54.07)     3:02.10 (41.49)
 26 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR           3:22.45    3:02.43
                  44.40     1:28.90 (44.50)     2:24.43 (55.53)     3:02.43 (38.00)
 27 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          3:09.58    3:04.93
                  43.61     1:29.33 (45.72)     2:26.26 (56.93)     3:04.93 (38.67)
 28 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.86    3:14.50
                  42.59     1:32.66 (50.07)     2:29.36 (56.70)     3:14.50 (45.14)
 29 Rozental, Ilya            12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:26.73
                  44.34     1:32.59 (48.25)   2:38.65 (1:06.06)     3:26.73 (48.08)
 30 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:27.71    3:34.05
                  49.33     1:38.68 (49.35)   2:44.51 (1:05.83)     3:34.05 (49.54)
 -- Semenov, Igor             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:08.08         DQ
                  45.17     1:36.87 (51.70)     2:33.44 (56.57)          DQ (45.01)
 -- Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.04         DQ
                  35.04     1:14.47 (39.43)     2:03.61 (49.14)          DQ (33.02)

Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           2:07.42    2:07.58
                  29.04     1:01.52 (32.48)     1:34.32 (32.80)     2:07.58 (33.26)
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           2:09.09    2:11.09
                  29.54     1:02.35 (32.81)     1:36.65 (34.30)     2:11.09 (34.44)
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           2:03.93    2:11.31
                  29.37     1:02.34 (32.97)     1:36.45 (34.11)     2:11.31 (34.86)
  4 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           2:16.45    2:16.99
                  30.52     1:05.24 (34.72)     1:41.13 (35.89)     2:16.99 (35.86)
  5 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           2:14.24    2:17.86
                  30.58     1:05.33 (34.75)     1:42.08 (36.75)     2:17.86 (35.78)
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           2:24.68    2:18.03
                  31.26     1:06.00 (34.74)     1:41.74 (35.74)     2:18.03 (36.29)
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:13.27    2:18.31
                  30.37     1:04.66 (34.29)     1:41.01 (36.35)     2:18.31 (37.30)
  8 Zollo, Ann Marie M        18 Middies-MR           2:11.09    2:18.39
                  30.70     1:05.42 (34.72)     1:41.64 (36.22)     2:18.39 (36.75)
  9 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           2:19.00    2:20.01
                  30.82     1:05.59 (34.77)     1:42.52 (36.93)     2:20.01 (37.49)
 10 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           2:17.96    2:20.10
                  31.75     1:06.96 (35.21)     1:43.23 (36.27)     2:20.10 (36.87)
 11 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           2:21.95    2:20.54
                  31.02     1:06.10 (35.08)     1:43.99 (37.89)     2:20.54 (36.55)
 12 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:30.62    2:20.63
                  31.68     1:06.65 (34.97)     1:43.36 (36.71)     2:20.63 (37.27)
 13 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           2:21.41    2:22.34
                  31.47     1:07.30 (35.83)     1:45.06 (37.76)     2:22.34 (37.28)
 14 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           2:18.19    2:23.63
                  31.32     1:06.12 (34.80)     1:42.41 (36.29)     2:23.63 (41.22)
 15 Jorgensen, Dana A         17 Middies-MR           2:24.50    2:25.18
                  31.81     1:08.07 (36.26)     1:46.03 (37.96)     2:25.18 (39.15)
 16 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           2:25.23    2:25.51
                  32.38     1:09.00 (36.62)     1:47.36 (38.36)     2:25.51 (38.15)
 17 Cohen, Rachel D           14 Sharks-CT            2:26.12    2:26.12
                  32.79     1:10.02 (37.23)     1:48.19 (38.17)     2:26.12 (37.93)
 18 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:32.83    2:28.24
                  31.94     1:08.77 (36.83)     1:48.14 (39.37)     2:28.24 (40.10)
 19 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                    NT    2:30.75
                  33.47     1:12.64 (39.17)     1:52.29 (39.65)     2:30.75 (38.46)
 20 Waters, Ciara M           14 Sharks-CT            2:28.89    2:31.23
                  33.69     1:12.26 (38.57)     1:51.93 (39.67)     2:31.23 (39.30)
 21 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.15    2:32.41
                  33.07     1:11.54 (38.47)     1:52.03 (40.49)     2:32.41 (40.38)
 22 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.13    2:32.65
                  32.26     1:10.65 (38.39)     1:52.59 (41.94)     2:32.65 (40.06)
 23 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               2:42.77    2:33.71
                  33.46     1:11.25 (37.79)     1:51.68 (40.43)     2:33.71 (42.03)
 24 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           2:27.47    2:33.84
                  33.07     1:11.11 (38.04)     1:52.43 (41.32)     2:33.84 (41.41)
 25 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.06    2:34.72
                  32.30     1:11.59 (39.29)     1:53.32 (41.73)     2:34.72 (41.40)
 26 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR                NT    2:36.99
                  33.86     1:14.09 (40.23)     1:55.57 (41.48)     2:36.99 (41.42)
 27 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR               2:43.94    2:37.45
                  31.89     1:10.15 (38.26)     1:54.69 (44.54)     2:37.45 (42.76)
 28 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:50.24    2:37.64
                  33.86     1:14.11 (40.25)     1:56.41 (42.30)     2:37.64 (41.23)
 29 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           2:39.40    2:42.13
                  34.03     1:14.93 (40.90)     1:58.42 (43.49)     2:42.13 (43.71)
 30 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:46.29
                  36.94     1:19.28 (42.34)     2:03.20 (43.92)     2:46.29 (43.09)

Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR           2:02.47    2:01.28
                  27.40       58.56 (31.16)     1:30.20 (31.64)     2:01.28 (31.08)
  2 D'Errico, John A          16 OWA-MR               1:55.07    2:02.22
                  27.60       58.68 (31.08)     1:30.44 (31.76)     2:02.22 (31.78)
  3 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           2:13.00    2:04.18
                  27.27       58.87 (31.60)     1:31.26 (32.39)     2:04.18 (32.92)
  4 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           2:10.62    2:09.43
                  28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:35.18 (33.99)     2:09.43 (34.25)
  5 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.97
                  28.06     1:01.23 (33.17)     1:36.69 (35.46)     2:10.97 (34.28)
  6 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:09.17    2:11.78
                  29.05     1:01.63 (32.58)     1:36.60 (34.97)     2:11.78 (35.18)
  7 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           2:18.01    2:12.65
                  28.62     1:01.92 (33.30)     1:37.09 (35.17)     2:12.65 (35.56)
  8 Hopkins, Christopher R    14 UNAT-CT              2:15.81    2:14.03
                  29.29     1:03.26 (33.97)     1:38.50 (35.24)     2:14.03 (35.53)
  9 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:21.65    2:14.88
                  30.28     1:04.10 (33.82)     1:39.44 (35.34)     2:14.88 (35.44)
 10 Saleh, Momo A             14 UNAT-CT              2:21.82    2:15.24
                  29.53     1:03.56 (34.03)     1:38.92 (35.36)     2:15.24 (36.32)
 11 Cutter, Ryan C            13 Sharks-CT            2:25.30    2:15.55
                  29.88     1:05.11 (35.23)     1:41.11 (36.00)     2:15.55 (34.44)
 12 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           2:04.01    2:17.28
                  29.22     1:02.59 (33.37)     1:38.99 (36.40)     2:17.28 (38.29)
 13 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           2:25.14    2:19.82
                  30.69     1:05.76 (35.07)     1:43.67 (37.91)     2:19.82 (36.15)
 14 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT            2:28.50    2:22.42
                  32.01     1:08.24 (36.23)     1:46.00 (37.76)     2:22.42 (36.42)
 15 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:24.71    2:22.82
                  30.47     1:05.98 (35.51)     1:43.64 (37.66)     2:22.82 (39.18)
 16 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           2:53.63    2:23.99
                  31.67     1:08.92 (37.25)     1:46.32 (37.40)     2:23.99 (37.67)
 17 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.51    2:32.68
                  31.03     1:08.94 (37.91)     1:51.26 (42.32)     2:32.68 (41.42)
 18 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.04    2:34.29
                  30.92     1:07.96 (37.04)     1:48.89 (40.93)     2:34.29 (45.40)
 19 Trinidad, Daryl F         15 OWA-MR               2:34.04    2:36.43
                  32.68     1:10.78 (38.10)     1:52.52 (41.74)     2:36.43 (43.91)
 20 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            2:56.06    2:39.15
                  32.41     1:10.86 (38.45)     1:53.37 (42.51)     2:39.15 (45.78)
 21 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               2:36.26    2:41.33
                  34.57     1:14.79 (40.22)     1:56.86 (42.07)     2:41.33 (44.47)
 22 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               2:48.37    2:47.16
                  36.11     1:19.75 (43.64)     2:03.26 (43.51)     2:47.16 (43.90)
 23 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.00
                  36.84     1:19.54 (42.70)     2:04.73 (45.19)     2:51.00 (46.27)
 24 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               3:27.50    2:59.17
                  37.05     1:22.71 (45.66)     2:12.08 (49.37)     2:59.17 (47.09)
 25 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               2:55.09    3:00.37
                  38.13     1:21.71 (43.58)     2:09.37 (47.66)     3:00.37 (51.00)
 26 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               2:57.82    3:02.24
                  37.01     1:23.76 (46.75)     2:14.27 (50.51)     3:02.24 (47.97)

Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR             56.74    1:00.27
                  29.68     1:00.27 (30.59)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           1:00.14    1:00.65
                  30.22     1:00.65 (30.43)
  3 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           1:00.23    1:02.55
                  30.43     1:02.55 (32.12)
  4 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           1:01.46    1:02.67
                  30.68     1:02.67 (31.99)
  5 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           1:03.51    1:02.76
                  31.00     1:02.76 (31.76)
  6 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           1:03.42    1:03.29
                  31.48     1:03.29 (31.81)
  7 Zollo, Ann Marie M        18 Middies-MR           1:02.14    1:03.73
                  31.63     1:03.73 (32.10)
  8 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               1:01.99    1:04.45
                  31.46     1:04.45 (32.99)
  9 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           1:01.31    1:04.76
                  31.40     1:04.76 (33.36)
 10 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           1:02.96    1:04.85
                  31.69     1:04.85 (33.16)
 11 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           1:03.34    1:05.40
                  32.23     1:05.40 (33.17)
 12 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:04.89    1:05.43
                  31.75     1:05.43 (33.68)
 13 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           1:04.23    1:06.17
                  32.00     1:06.17 (34.17)
 14 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           1:08.36    1:06.42
                  32.57     1:06.42 (33.85)
 15 Waters, Ciara M           14 Sharks-CT            1:05.22    1:06.98
                  31.91     1:06.98 (35.07)
 16 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           1:04.44    1:07.02
                  32.94     1:07.02 (34.08)
 17 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           1:07.95    1:08.19
                  33.48     1:08.19 (34.71)
 18 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           1:09.11    1:08.57
                  33.44     1:08.57 (35.13)
 19 Jorgensen, Dana A         17 Middies-MR           1:03.37    1:08.89
                  33.83     1:08.89 (35.06)
 20 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.99
                  33.61     1:08.99 (35.38)
 21 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:09.47
                  33.46     1:09.47 (36.01)
 22 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           1:11.73    1:09.66
                  34.45     1:09.66 (35.21)
 23 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           1:07.63    1:09.85
                  32.86     1:09.85 (36.99)
 24 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           1:06.71    1:10.15
                  34.25     1:10.15 (35.90)
 25 Hernandez, Melanie        15 Sharks-CT            1:09.46    1:10.21
                  34.46     1:10.21 (35.75)
 26 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.23    1:10.37
                  34.32     1:10.37 (36.05)
 27 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           1:09.33    1:10.60
                  33.97     1:10.60 (36.63)
 28 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98    1:11.18
                  34.21     1:11.18 (36.97)
 29 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           1:09.90    1:11.26
                  35.23     1:11.26 (36.03)
 30 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.40    1:12.35
                  34.98     1:12.35 (37.37)
 31 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:13.05
                  35.58     1:13.05 (37.47)
 32 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.49    1:13.61
                  35.75     1:13.61 (37.86)
 33 Cohen, Rachel D           14 Sharks-CT            1:12.04    1:13.69
                  36.06     1:13.69 (37.63)
 34 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.88    1:14.00
                  35.96     1:14.00 (38.04)
 35 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT            1:13.08    1:14.48
                  35.94     1:14.48 (38.54)
 36 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:15.76    1:14.68
                  36.54     1:14.68 (38.14)
 37 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           1:12.46    1:14.79
                  36.26     1:14.79 (38.53)
 38 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           1:17.41    1:15.38
                  37.11     1:15.38 (38.27)
 39 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           1:14.97    1:15.93
                  36.55     1:15.93 (39.38)
 40 Romano, Stephanie A       14 Sharks-CT            1:16.34    1:17.78
                  38.55     1:17.78 (39.23)
 41 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.42    1:18.32
                  38.45     1:18.32 (39.87)
 42 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           1:02.92    1:19.24
                  38.48     1:19.24 (40.76)
 43 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.84    1:20.49
                  39.44     1:20.49 (41.05)
 44 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           1:20.65    1:21.81
                  39.42     1:21.81 (42.39)
 45 Mandel, Katie A           13 Sharks-CT            1:21.19    1:22.77
                  40.39     1:22.77 (42.38)
 46 Gross, Jamie E            13 Sharks-CT            1:30.66    1:28.56
                1:28.56         1:28.56 ( )
 47 Carrington, Keisha I      14 Big Blue-MR          1:31.29    1:29.03
                  43.83     1:29.03 (45.20)
 48 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR           1:24.76    1:29.83
                  41.56     1:29.83 (48.27)
 49 Mack, Seshat M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.26    1:34.80
                  44.17     1:34.80 (50.63)

Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             54.90      55.47
                  27.18       55.47 (28.29)
  2 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR             56.53      56.21
                  27.66       56.21 (28.55)
  3 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR             58.94      57.49
                  28.42       57.49 (29.07)
  4 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR             58.41      59.44
                  28.67       59.44 (30.77)
  5 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR             58.65      59.53
                  28.85       59.53 (30.68)
  6 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           1:02.01    1:01.06
                  30.13     1:01.06 (30.93)
  7 Powers, Casey D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.62    1:02.29
                  30.18     1:02.29 (32.11)
  8 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            1:03.66    1:02.31
                  30.89     1:02.31 (31.42)
  9 Liberatori, Daniel J      16 Middies-MR             59.59    1:02.43
                  30.77     1:02.43 (31.66)
 10 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           1:03.76    1:02.51
                  30.23     1:02.51 (32.28)
 11 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.78    1:02.66
                  30.74     1:02.66 (31.92)
 12 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           1:01.83    1:03.12
                  31.12     1:03.12 (32.00)
 13 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           1:00.70    1:03.31
                  31.00     1:03.31 (32.31)
 14 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:03.63
                  30.70     1:03.63 (32.93)
 15 Cutter, Ryan C            13 Sharks-CT            1:03.34    1:03.72
                  31.55     1:03.72 (32.17)
 16 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           1:04.59    1:03.96
                  31.90     1:03.96 (32.06)
 17 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           1:04.24    1:04.40
                  31.99     1:04.40 (32.41)
 18 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.52    1:04.43
                  31.07     1:04.43 (33.36)
 19 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           1:06.04    1:04.82
                  31.34     1:04.82 (33.48)
 20 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           1:03.83    1:05.33
                  32.61     1:05.33 (32.72)
 21 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           1:06.30    1:05.39
                  32.18     1:05.39 (33.21)
 22 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           1:06.77    1:06.00
                  31.59     1:06.00 (34.41)
 23 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.29    1:06.06
                  32.22     1:06.06 (33.84)
 24 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           1:02.52    1:06.18
                  31.65     1:06.18 (34.53)
 25 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           1:07.92    1:06.80
                  32.37     1:06.80 (34.43)
 26 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                    NT    1:07.40
                  32.16     1:07.40 (35.24)
 27 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           1:07.05    1:07.61
                  33.09     1:07.61 (34.52)
 28 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.85    1:09.57
                  33.90     1:09.57 (35.67)
 29 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.46    1:11.53
                  33.37     1:11.53 (38.16)
 30 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           1:11.25    1:11.67
                  35.20     1:11.67 (36.47)
 31 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR               1:08.44    1:12.37
                  35.97     1:12.37 (36.40)
 32 Berard, Garek J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.76    1:12.56
                  34.59     1:12.56 (37.97)
 33 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               1:13.04    1:12.70
                  34.73     1:12.70 (37.97)
 34 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               1:10.99    1:13.57
                  36.17     1:13.57 (37.40)
 35 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR           1:14.58    1:15.13
                  36.74     1:15.13 (38.39)
 36 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.28    1:17.27
                  37.34     1:17.27 (39.93)
 37 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               1:20.60    1:19.68
                  37.77     1:19.68 (41.91)
 38 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:25.08    1:20.81
                  39.46     1:20.81 (41.35)
 39 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:22.33
                  38.98     1:22.33 (43.35)
 40 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               1:26.14    1:24.56
                  39.51     1:24.56 (45.05)
 41 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR                    NT    1:37.27
                  47.87     1:37.27 (49.40)
 42 Rudensky, Fred            13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:37.95
                1:37.95         1:37.95 ( )

Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           2:23.18    2:27.67
                  33.30     1:09.96 (36.66)     1:48.34 (38.38)     2:27.67 (39.33)
  2 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR           2:26.09    2:32.27
                  34.85     1:13.25 (38.40)     1:52.96 (39.71)     2:32.27 (39.31)
  3 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           2:35.63    2:34.25
                  35.26     1:14.38 (39.12)     1:53.91 (39.53)     2:34.25 (40.34)
  4 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR           2:27.58    2:34.57
                  34.58     1:14.23 (39.65)     1:54.52 (40.29)     2:34.57 (40.05)
  5 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           2:29.42    2:34.99
                  35.36     1:14.67 (39.31)     1:54.06 (39.39)     2:34.99 (40.93)
  6 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           2:35.53    2:35.26
                  34.80     1:13.47 (38.67)     1:53.97 (40.50)     2:35.26 (41.29)
  7 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           2:32.12    2:37.18
                  35.95     1:16.09 (40.14)     1:57.42 (41.33)     2:37.18 (39.76)
  8 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           2:32.63    2:37.99
                  36.28     1:15.71 (39.43)     1:56.25 (40.54)     2:37.99 (41.74)
  9 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           2:30.48    2:38.48
                  36.24     1:16.88 (40.64)     1:57.90 (41.02)     2:38.48 (40.58)
 10 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           2:41.16    2:39.52
                  37.65     1:18.35 (40.70)     1:59.24 (40.89)     2:39.52 (40.28)
 11 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           2:41.88    2:40.11
                  37.53     1:18.26 (40.73)     1:59.22 (40.96)     2:40.11 (40.89)
 12 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           2:39.34    2:40.16
                  36.64     1:17.52 (40.88)     1:59.50 (41.98)     2:40.16 (40.66)
 13 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               2:38.00    2:40.66
                  37.17     1:17.74 (40.57)     1:59.63 (41.89)     2:40.66 (41.03)
 14 Hernandez, Melanie        15 Sharks-CT            2:31.51    2:41.34
                  36.33     1:16.48 (40.15)     1:58.55 (42.07)     2:41.34 (42.79)
 15 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR                NT    2:42.62
                  36.62     1:17.60 (40.98)     2:00.41 (42.81)     2:42.62 (42.21)
 16 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           2:37.18    2:44.18
                  36.87     1:17.92 (41.05)     2:00.77 (42.85)     2:44.18 (43.41)
 17 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR                NT    2:44.37
                  38.80     1:20.53 (41.73)     2:02.44 (41.91)     2:44.37 (41.93)
 17 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           2:41.19    2:44.37
                  37.87     1:19.48 (41.61)     2:01.75 (42.27)     2:44.37 (42.62)
 19 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.76    2:44.39
                  38.26     1:19.82 (41.56)     2:01.99 (42.17)     2:44.39 (42.40)
 20 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:44.88    2:46.55
                  38.70     1:21.75 (43.05)     2:04.66 (42.91)     2:46.55 (41.89)
 21 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR               2:46.39    2:47.40
                  36.81     1:18.98 (42.17)     2:03.13 (44.15)     2:47.40 (44.27)
 22 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.96    2:48.99
                  38.60     1:21.22 (42.62)     2:05.19 (43.97)     2:48.99 (43.80)
 23 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:50.83    2:49.01
                  38.53     1:21.80 (43.27)     2:05.63 (43.83)     2:49.01 (43.38)
 24 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           2:48.54    2:49.99
                  38.70     1:22.51 (43.81)     2:06.83 (44.32)     2:49.99 (43.16)
 25 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.60    2:51.64
                  37.89     1:20.51 (42.62)     2:05.43 (44.92)     2:51.64 (46.21)
 26 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.01    2:52.37
                  38.89     1:21.78 (42.89)     2:07.13 (45.35)     2:52.37 (45.24)
 27 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:43.92    2:52.44
                  40.08     1:23.32 (43.24)     2:07.98 (44.66)     2:52.44 (44.46)
 28 Follini, Nadine R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.50    2:52.57
                  38.65     1:22.25 (43.60)     2:06.99 (44.74)     2:52.57 (45.58)
 29 Zweig, Julia A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:53.21
                  38.70     1:22.36 (43.66)     2:07.77 (45.41)     2:53.21 (45.44)
 30 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           2:54.89    2:54.07
                  38.55     1:22.32 (43.77)     2:07.99 (45.67)     2:54.07 (46.08)
 31 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR           3:03.67    2:54.11
                  40.64     1:24.54 (43.90)     2:09.84 (45.30)     2:54.11 (44.27)
 32 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           3:01.42    2:54.33
                  41.05     1:24.88 (43.83)     2:09.74 (44.86)     2:54.33 (44.59)
 33 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:53.97    2:54.96
                  41.55     1:26.19 (44.64)     2:11.43 (45.24)     2:54.96 (43.53)
 34 Cohen, Rachel D           14 Sharks-CT            2:55.00    3:00.65
                  42.21     1:28.10 (45.89)     2:14.86 (46.76)     3:00.65 (45.79)
 35 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.90    3:03.47
                  40.96     1:27.23 (46.27)     2:14.53 (47.30)     3:03.47 (48.94)

Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR               2:11.28    2:20.22
                  33.23     1:10.78 (37.55)     1:46.16 (35.38)     2:20.22 (34.06)
  2 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:15.97    2:21.25
                  31.61     1:07.31 (35.70)     1:44.43 (37.12)     2:21.25 (36.82)
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:21.27    2:27.60
                  33.75     1:11.25 (37.50)     1:49.35 (38.10)     2:27.60 (38.25)
  4 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           2:25.75    2:28.04
                  33.63     1:10.92 (37.29)     1:49.49 (38.57)     2:28.04 (38.55)
  5 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           2:40.82    2:28.40
                  33.66     1:11.27 (37.61)     1:49.58 (38.31)     2:28.40 (38.82)
  6 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           2:23.08    2:30.20
                  34.34     1:12.84 (38.50)     1:51.91 (39.07)     2:30.20 (38.29)
  7 Saleh, Momo A             14 UNAT-CT              2:30.30    2:30.59
                  33.32     1:11.24 (37.92)     1:51.27 (40.03)     2:30.59 (39.32)
  8 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR               2:28.42    2:30.94
                  33.81     1:11.67 (37.86)     1:50.99 (39.32)     2:30.94 (39.95)
  9 D'Errico, John A          16 OWA-MR               2:25.26    2:31.94
                  34.64     1:13.07 (38.43)     1:52.89 (39.82)     2:31.94 (39.05)
 10 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               2:37.14    2:33.69
                  33.37     1:12.49 (39.12)     1:52.74 (40.25)     2:33.69 (40.95)
 11 Hopkins, Christopher R    14 UNAT-CT              2:32.49    2:35.75
                  34.69     1:14.57 (39.88)     1:55.46 (40.89)     2:35.75 (40.29)
 12 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           2:30.95    2:36.50
                  35.02     1:14.72 (39.70)     1:55.30 (40.58)     2:36.50 (41.20)
 13 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           2:37.02    2:36.58
                  34.22     1:14.37 (40.15)     1:56.15 (41.78)     2:36.58 (40.43)
 14 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR               2:22.51    2:36.79
                  33.99     1:13.06 (39.07)     1:54.63 (41.57)     2:36.79 (42.16)
 15 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT            2:38.45    2:36.99
                  35.33     1:15.37 (40.04)     1:56.50 (41.13)     2:36.99 (40.49)
 16 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           2:45.52    2:39.79
                  36.04     1:16.87 (40.83)     1:58.90 (42.03)     2:39.79 (40.89)
 17 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.90    2:40.21
                  35.84     1:16.80 (40.96)     1:59.12 (42.32)     2:40.21 (41.09)
 18 Trinidad, Daryl F         15 OWA-MR               2:40.03    2:44.00
                  37.10     1:18.37 (41.27)     2:01.07 (42.70)     2:44.00 (42.93)
 19 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.35    2:44.25
                  36.83     1:18.67 (41.84)     2:01.99 (43.32)     2:44.25 (42.26)
 20 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           2:37.80    2:44.65
                  35.53     1:16.54 (41.01)     2:00.34 (43.80)     2:44.65 (44.31)
 21 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               2:50.65    2:53.39
                  39.52     1:23.53 (44.01)     2:09.42 (45.89)     2:53.39 (43.97)
 22 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.05
                  39.87     1:24.73 (44.86)     2:09.58 (44.85)     2:55.05 (45.47)
 23 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               3:13.66    3:13.11
                  43.42     1:33.84 (50.42)     2:24.42 (50.58)     3:13.11 (48.69)
 24 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR                    NT    3:18.07
                  46.46     1:42.49 (56.03)     2:31.31 (48.82)     3:18.07 (46.76)
 25 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:33.55    3:19.34
                  44.92     1:37.36 (52.44)     2:28.25 (50.89)     3:19.34 (51.09)
 -- Rudensky, Fred            13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
                  42.99     1:33.77 (50.78)     2:26.68 (52.91)          DQ (55.76)

Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR             51.44      54.46
                  26.51       54.46 (27.95)
  2 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR             53.09      54.49
                  26.38       54.49 (28.11)
  3 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR             55.52      55.59
                  27.09       55.59 (28.50)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR             56.23      56.32
                  27.38       56.32 (28.94)
  5 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR             56.24      56.68
                  27.53       56.68 (29.15)
  6 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR             55.42      57.31
                  27.83       57.31 (29.48)
  7 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR             56.78      57.41
                  27.45       57.41 (29.96)
  8 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR             55.42      57.45
                  28.03       57.45 (29.42)
  9 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR             57.35      57.57
                  28.29       57.57 (29.28)
 10 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR             57.92      57.73
                  28.17       57.73 (29.56)
 11 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR             56.20      58.30
                  28.02       58.30 (30.28)
 12 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR             56.70      58.36
                  28.58       58.36 (29.78)
 13 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR             56.71      58.56
                  28.63       58.56 (29.93)
 14 Waters, Ciara M           14 Sharks-CT              57.09      58.74
                  28.42       58.74 (30.32)
 15 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                 58.82      58.75
                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)
 16 Hernandez, Melanie        15 Sharks-CT              56.36      58.99
                  28.53       58.99 (30.46)
 16 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR             55.75      58.99
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)
 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR             55.08      59.51
                  28.47       59.51 (31.04)
 19 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR             56.92      59.55
                  28.68       59.55 (30.87)
 20 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR                 56.96      59.94
                  28.15       59.94 (31.79)
 21 Jorgensen, Dana A         17 Middies-MR             57.16    1:00.33
                  29.32     1:00.33 (31.01)
 22 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR             59.33    1:00.41
                  29.32     1:00.41 (31.09)
 23 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.06    1:00.52
                  29.29     1:00.52 (31.23)
 24 Zollo, Ann Marie M        18 Middies-MR             58.23    1:00.59
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)
 25 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:00.65
                  29.48     1:00.65 (31.17)
 26 Rogers, Stacey B          13 Middies-MR             59.50    1:00.68
                  29.53     1:00.68 (31.15)
 27 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.43    1:00.85
                  29.55     1:00.85 (31.30)
 28 Follini, Nadine R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.84    1:00.90
                  28.98     1:00.90 (31.92)
 29 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           1:00.46    1:01.33
                  29.26     1:01.33 (32.07)
 30 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           1:00.46    1:01.43
                  29.59     1:01.43 (31.84)
 31 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.99    1:01.46
                  29.52     1:01.46 (31.94)
 32 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR             58.32    1:01.52
                  29.52     1:01.52 (32.00)
 33 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           1:00.10    1:01.85
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)
 34 Cohen, Rachel D           14 Sharks-CT              59.81    1:02.02
                  29.96     1:02.02 (32.06)
 35 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.35    1:02.04
                  30.06     1:02.04 (31.98)
 36 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR             57.88    1:02.14
                  29.08     1:02.14 (33.06)
 37 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR             59.68    1:02.68
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)
 38 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.71    1:02.79
                  29.55     1:02.79 (33.24)
 39 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR             59.58    1:03.00
                  30.24     1:03.00 (32.76)
 40 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:02.98    1:03.31
                  30.52     1:03.31 (32.79)
 41 Romano, Stephanie A       14 Sharks-CT            1:02.36    1:03.39
                  30.53     1:03.39 (32.86)
 42 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           1:03.98    1:03.58
                  30.32     1:03.58 (33.26)
 43 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           1:04.00    1:04.41
                  31.02     1:04.41 (33.39)
 44 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           1:02.76    1:04.47
                  30.90     1:04.47 (33.57)
 45 Zweig, Julia A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.46    1:05.77
                  31.79     1:05.77 (33.98)
 46 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.91
                  31.45     1:05.91 (34.46)
 47 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.69    1:05.92
                  31.48     1:05.92 (34.44)
 48 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           1:05.20    1:06.22
                  31.61     1:06.22 (34.61)
 49 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT            1:05.63    1:06.55
                  32.18     1:06.55 (34.37)
 50 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.81    1:06.56
                  31.69     1:06.56 (34.87)
 51 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           1:04.78    1:06.94
                  32.14     1:06.94 (34.80)
 52 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.62    1:08.05
                  31.73     1:08.05 (36.32)
 53 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.79    1:08.81
                  33.36     1:08.81 (35.45)
 54 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.76    1:09.84
                  31.22     1:09.84 (38.62)
 55 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:11.60
                  33.79     1:11.60 (37.81)
 56 Mandel, Katie A           13 Sharks-CT            1:10.32    1:12.42
                  34.53     1:12.42 (37.89)
 57 Carrington, Keisha I      14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.27    1:18.89
                  36.65     1:18.89 (42.24)
 58 Gross, Jamie E            13 Sharks-CT            1:21.34    1:24.28
                  37.80     1:24.28 (46.48)
 59 Mack, Seshat M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.88
                  38.33     1:25.88 (47.55)

Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR             50.53      51.02
                  24.76       51.02 (26.26)
  2 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             51.43      51.27
                  25.15       51.27 (26.12)
  3 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             50.60      51.30
                  24.83       51.30 (26.47)
  4 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR             51.19      52.44
                  24.93       52.44 (27.51)
  5 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR             52.09      52.98
                  25.38       52.98 (27.60)
  6 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR             53.32      53.19
                  25.92       53.19 (27.27)
  7 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR             51.30      53.97
                  25.95       53.97 (28.02)
  8 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR             51.74      54.21
                  26.22       54.21 (27.99)
  9 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR             52.26      54.31
                  26.52       54.31 (27.79)
 10 Powers, Casey D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.09      54.59
                  26.49       54.59 (28.10)
 11 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                 54.59      54.60
                  25.71       54.60 (28.89)
 12 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.49      54.72
                  26.15       54.72 (28.57)
 13 Hopkins, Christopher R    14 UNAT-CT                55.11      54.80
                  27.07       54.80 (27.73)
 14 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR             53.53      54.84
                  26.21       54.84 (28.63)
 15 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT              54.90      54.98
                  26.56       54.98 (28.42)
 16 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR             55.03      55.13
                  26.76       55.13 (28.37)
 17 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR             53.24      55.45
                  26.84       55.45 (28.61)
 18 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR             56.49      55.79
                  27.25       55.79 (28.54)
 19 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.94      56.15
                  27.25       56.15 (28.90)
 20 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.48      56.31
                  26.93       56.31 (29.38)
 21 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR             54.97      56.58
                  27.08       56.58 (29.50)
 22 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                 56.55      56.73
                  27.57       56.73 (29.16)
 23 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      56.74
                  27.10       56.74 (29.64)
 24 Cutter, Ryan C            13 Sharks-CT              55.62      56.75
                  27.68       56.75 (29.07)
 25 Saleh, Momo A             14 UNAT-CT                55.30      56.76
                  27.64       56.76 (29.12)
 26 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                 56.94      57.52
                  27.98       57.52 (29.54)
 27 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR             56.49      57.77
                  27.70       57.77 (30.07)
 28 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.97      58.01
                  27.84       58.01 (30.17)
 29 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR             57.80      58.07
                  28.68       58.07 (29.39)
 30 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.90      58.25
                  28.04       58.25 (30.21)
 31 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT              57.82      58.42
                  28.35       58.42 (30.07)
 32 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR             57.84      58.52
                  27.22       58.52 (31.30)
 33 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR                 55.74      58.66
                  27.71       58.66 (30.95)
 34 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR             58.45      58.70
                  28.34       58.70 (30.36)
 35 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.49      58.81
                  28.55       58.81 (30.26)
 36 Trinidad, Daryl F         15 OWA-MR                 57.62      58.88
                  27.89       58.88 (30.99)
 37 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.98      58.93
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)
 38 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.53      59.28
                  28.57       59.28 (30.71)
 39 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                 50.97      59.56
                  27.48       59.56 (32.08)
 40 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR             58.39      59.63
                  28.88       59.63 (30.75)
 41 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.16      59.73
                  28.62       59.73 (31.11)
 42 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.87    1:00.05
                  28.70     1:00.05 (31.35)
 43 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               1:01.19    1:00.68
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)
 44 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR             59.83    1:00.75
                  28.56     1:00.75 (32.19)
 45 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               1:00.46    1:00.85
                  28.90     1:00.85 (31.95)
 46 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               1:01.47    1:02.12
                  29.47     1:02.12 (32.65)
 47 Berard, Garek J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.28    1:05.05
                  30.76     1:05.05 (34.29)
 48 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.83    1:08.30
                  32.33     1:08.30 (35.97)
 49 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:12.83    1:08.42
                  32.20     1:08.42 (36.22)
 50 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               1:07.54    1:10.05
                  32.46     1:10.05 (37.59)
 51 Derevenda, Tadeush        14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:10.30    1:10.51
                  32.29     1:10.51 (38.22)
 52 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               1:10.46    1:13.02
                  34.11     1:13.02 (38.91)
 53 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:21.23    1:15.10
                  35.56     1:15.10 (39.54)
 54 Rudensky, Fred            13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:33.32
                  41.75     1:33.32 (51.57)
 -- Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               1:05.46         DQ
                  29.76          DQ (34.64)

Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           2:15.53    2:21.53
                  30.77     1:05.86 (35.09)     1:50.17 (44.31)     2:21.53 (31.36)
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               2:20.36    2:21.82
                  32.92     1:07.98 (35.06)     1:50.11 (42.13)     2:21.82 (31.71)
  3 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           2:22.76    2:22.53
                  30.74     1:05.87 (35.13)     1:52.02 (46.15)     2:22.53 (30.51)
  4 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.75    2:24.82
                  31.55     1:09.42 (37.87)     1:52.54 (43.12)     2:24.82 (32.28)
  5 Waters, Ciara M           14 Sharks-CT            2:24.60    2:25.69
                  32.55     1:08.30 (35.75)     1:53.08 (44.78)     2:25.69 (32.61)
  6 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           2:20.86    2:26.60
                  33.08     1:11.16 (38.08)     1:54.31 (43.15)     2:26.60 (32.29)
  7 Hernandez, Melanie        15 Sharks-CT            2:18.80    2:27.04
                  33.75     1:12.14 (38.39)     1:53.75 (41.61)     2:27.04 (33.29)
  8 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR               2:27.50    2:27.11
                  33.76     1:12.93 (39.17)     1:55.41 (42.48)     2:27.11 (31.70)
  9 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               2:27.29    2:28.42
                  31.44     1:09.49 (38.05)     1:54.95 (45.46)     2:28.42 (33.47)
 10 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:26.96    2:30.28
                  31.97     1:10.36 (38.39)     1:55.63 (45.27)     2:30.28 (34.65)
 11 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.50    2:31.37
                  33.50     1:11.96 (38.46)     1:57.67 (45.71)     2:31.37 (33.70)
 12 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:32.56    2:32.82
                  35.01     1:16.36 (41.35)     1:59.24 (42.88)     2:32.82 (33.58)
 13 Romano, Stephanie A       14 Sharks-CT            2:34.91    2:35.06
                  33.78     1:15.34 (41.56)     1:59.50 (44.16)     2:35.06 (35.56)
 14 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           2:29.21    2:36.80
                  34.63     1:14.00 (39.37)     2:01.24 (47.24)     2:36.80 (35.56)
 15 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR                NT    2:37.36
                  34.34     1:14.24 (39.90)     2:00.71 (46.47)     2:37.36 (36.65)
 16 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           2:36.55    2:39.62
                  38.34     1:18.74 (40.40)     2:05.24 (46.50)     2:39.62 (34.38)
 17 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.11    2:41.85
                  36.27     1:15.53 (39.26)     2:04.72 (49.19)     2:41.85 (37.13)
 18 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           2:42.60    2:42.06
                  35.42     1:14.72 (39.30)     2:07.01 (52.29)     2:42.06 (35.05)
 19 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.58    2:42.38
                  34.38     1:16.29 (41.91)     2:06.79 (50.50)     2:42.38 (35.59)
 20 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.23    2:44.41
                  36.76     1:17.22 (40.46)     2:07.81 (50.59)     2:44.41 (36.60)
 21 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT            2:54.00    2:46.18
                  37.14     1:19.41 (42.27)     2:07.89 (48.48)     2:46.18 (38.29)
 22 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           2:49.10    2:52.30
                  40.47     1:25.38 (44.91)     2:15.21 (49.83)     2:52.30 (37.09)
 23 Mandel, Katie A           13 Sharks-CT            2:58.64    3:02.54
                  40.84     1:26.72 (45.88)     2:21.04 (54.32)     3:02.54 (41.50)
 24 Mack, Seshat M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:39.11
                  48.83     1:41.25 (52.42)   2:52.02 (1:10.77)     3:39.11 (47.09)
 -- Zweig, Julia A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.93         DQ
                  35.70     1:15.50 (39.80)     2:00.74 (45.24)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  44.14     1:36.73 (52.59)   2:38.95 (1:02.22)          DQ (46.05)

Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          16 OWA-MR               1:59.82    2:12.19
                  27.70     1:02.19 (34.49)     1:42.36 (40.17)     2:12.19 (29.83)
  2 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.26    2:14.27
                  28.15     1:03.88 (35.73)     1:42.91 (39.03)     2:14.27 (31.36)
  3 Hopkins, Christopher R    14 UNAT-CT              2:13.00    2:14.53
                  29.39     1:05.12 (35.73)     1:44.48 (39.36)     2:14.53 (30.05)
  4 Saleh, Momo A             14 UNAT-CT              2:14.70    2:16.07
                  29.42     1:06.25 (36.83)     1:45.41 (39.16)     2:16.07 (30.66)
  5 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.44    2:16.62
                  28.65     1:03.36 (34.71)     1:45.06 (41.70)     2:16.62 (31.56)
  6 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.80    2:17.68
                  29.93     1:05.35 (35.42)     1:45.71 (40.36)     2:17.68 (31.97)
  7 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.59    2:17.69
                  29.70     1:05.01 (35.31)     1:46.65 (41.64)     2:17.69 (31.04)
  8 Powers, Casey D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.52    2:18.47
                  30.53     1:05.95 (35.42)     1:48.34 (42.39)     2:18.47 (30.13)
  9 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:16.72    2:18.79
                  29.40     1:05.80 (36.40)     1:48.02 (42.22)     2:18.79 (30.77)
 10 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            2:21.91    2:18.92
                  31.58     1:05.66 (34.08)     1:47.24 (41.58)     2:18.92 (31.68)
 11 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT            2:21.01    2:19.59
                  31.76     1:09.39 (37.63)     1:47.68 (38.29)     2:19.59 (31.91)
 12 Cutter, Ryan C            13 Sharks-CT            2:20.04    2:20.29
                  30.04     1:05.31 (35.27)     1:49.84 (44.53)     2:20.29 (30.45)
 13 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:20.04    2:20.45
                  30.75     1:06.46 (35.71)     1:50.25 (43.79)     2:20.45 (30.20)
 14 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           2:15.42    2:20.83
                  31.33     1:06.88 (35.55)     1:50.28 (43.40)     2:20.83 (30.55)
 15 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           2:19.59    2:22.92
                  33.53     1:10.57 (37.04)     1:51.39 (40.82)     2:22.92 (31.53)
 16 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.46    2:23.22
                  30.37     1:06.20 (35.83)     1:49.74 (43.54)     2:23.22 (33.48)
 17 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               2:23.07    2:23.92
                  30.51     1:10.22 (39.71)     1:51.40 (41.18)     2:23.92 (32.52)
 18 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.36    2:24.54
                  32.56     1:08.82 (36.26)     1:52.46 (43.64)     2:24.54 (32.08)
 19 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR               2:10.12    2:24.84
                  28.36     1:08.33 (39.97)     1:47.19 (38.86)     2:24.84 (37.65)
 20 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.87    2:25.53
                  31.89     1:11.79 (39.90)     1:52.83 (41.04)     2:25.53 (32.70)
 21 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.43    2:26.96
                  31.21     1:08.52 (37.31)     1:55.32 (46.80)     2:26.96 (31.64)
 22 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR               2:12.44    2:27.22
                  30.96     1:11.81 (40.85)     1:51.52 (39.71)     2:27.22 (35.70)
 23 Trinidad, Daryl F         15 OWA-MR               2:25.18    2:27.64
                  33.14     1:11.42 (38.28)     1:53.31 (41.89)     2:27.64 (34.33)
 24 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.12    2:27.91
                  31.91     1:09.38 (37.47)     1:55.95 (46.57)     2:27.91 (31.96)
 25 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR               2:27.02    2:28.89
                  30.90     1:10.85 (39.95)     1:55.52 (44.67)     2:28.89 (33.37)
 26 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           2:28.33    2:30.48
                  32.70     1:09.09 (36.39)     1:54.69 (45.60)     2:30.48 (35.79)
 27 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR           2:32.08    2:31.47
                  32.81     1:13.46 (40.65)     1:58.98 (45.52)     2:31.47 (32.49)
 28 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               2:28.73    2:32.92
                  34.38     1:13.51 (39.13)     1:58.77 (45.26)     2:32.92 (34.15)
 29 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           2:26.37    2:33.19
                  35.06     1:14.46 (39.40)     2:00.44 (45.98)     2:33.19 (32.75)
 30 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               2:31.24    2:37.22
                  35.63     1:15.27 (39.64)     2:02.44 (47.17)     2:37.22 (34.78)
 31 Filardi, Andrew D         13 OWA-MR               2:36.00    2:39.96
                  36.23     1:15.61 (39.38)     2:07.19 (51.58)     2:39.96 (32.77)
 32 Russo, Cameron J          13 OWA-MR               2:40.51    2:40.27
                  35.44     1:16.12 (40.68)     2:05.92 (49.80)     2:40.27 (34.35)
 33 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.30    2:41.79
                  34.60     1:15.00 (40.40)     2:06.90 (51.90)     2:41.79 (34.89)
 34 Berard, Garek J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.34    2:48.48
                  37.57     1:18.39 (40.82)     2:09.11 (50.72)     2:48.48 (39.37)
 35 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               2:45.35    2:51.44
                  33.76     1:17.47 (43.71)     2:11.90 (54.43)     2:51.44 (39.54)
 36 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.43    2:52.48
                  37.99     1:23.61 (45.62)     2:15.52 (51.91)     2:52.48 (36.96)
 37 Derevenda, Tadeush        14 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:01.93    2:53.79
                  36.45     1:22.25 (45.80)     2:14.36 (52.11)     2:53.79 (39.43)
 38 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               2:59.80    2:59.13
                  39.55     1:26.38 (46.83)     2:19.09 (52.71)     2:59.13 (40.04)
 39 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:11.52    3:03.09
                  42.74     1:26.26 (43.52)     2:18.55 (52.29)     3:03.09 (44.54)
 -- Rudensky, Fred            13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
                  44.24     1:39.42 (55.18)     2:33.74 (54.32)          DQ (54.12)
 -- Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               2:59.02         DQ
                  39.76     1:31.13 (51.37)   2:32.78 (1:01.65)          DQ (37.47)
 -- Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
                  36.82     1:23.57 (46.75)     2:13.19 (49.62)          DQ (38.66)

Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           1:09.27    1:08.55
                  31.66     1:08.55 (36.89)
  2 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR           1:12.57    1:09.18
                  32.21     1:09.18 (36.97)
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.60    1:09.49
                  32.81     1:09.49 (36.68)
  4 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           1:15.84    1:11.35
                  34.17     1:11.35 (37.18)
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           1:11.73    1:13.58
                  35.16     1:13.58 (38.42)
  6 Baldwin, Maria            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.08    1:14.46
                  36.05     1:14.46 (38.41)
  7 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR           1:18.19    1:14.61
                  35.59     1:14.61 (39.02)
  8 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.85    1:15.22
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)
  9 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:15.83
                  36.05     1:15.83 (39.78)
 10 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.35    1:16.35
                1:16.16      1:16.35 (0.19)
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:16.36
                  36.14     1:16.36 (40.22)
 12 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR           1:17.27    1:16.53
                  35.93     1:16.53 (40.60)
 13 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR           1:21.25    1:16.69
                  36.50     1:16.69 (40.19)
 14 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.29    1:16.86
                  37.11     1:16.86 (39.75)
 14 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR           1:17.97    1:16.86
                  36.41     1:16.86 (40.45)
 16 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:16.95
                  36.56     1:16.95 (40.39)
 17 Frias, Cristina C          9 Sharks-CT            1:16.79    1:18.80
                  36.70     1:18.80 (42.10)
 18 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           1:17.93    1:19.17
                  36.43     1:19.17 (42.74)
 19 Ike, Caroline H           10 Sharks-CT            1:19.18    1:19.37
                  37.71     1:19.37 (41.66)
 20 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:19.69
                  36.75     1:19.69 (42.94)
 21 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR           1:19.17    1:20.24
                  38.04     1:20.24 (42.20)
 22 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:20.87
                  38.63     1:20.87 (42.24)
 23 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.03    1:23.07
                  39.09     1:23.07 (43.98)
 24 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR               1:23.29    1:23.53
                  40.54     1:23.53 (42.99)
 25 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.57    1:23.95
                  39.90     1:23.95 (44.05)
 26 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR           1:31.92    1:24.49
                  41.50     1:24.49 (42.99)
 27 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR           1:22.46    1:24.50
                  38.27     1:24.50 (46.23)
 28 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.88    1:25.20
                  38.85     1:25.20 (46.35)
 29 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.93    1:25.87
                  40.51     1:25.87 (45.36)
 30 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           1:24.97    1:25.94
                  39.21     1:25.94 (46.73)
 31 Saba, Ori                  8 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.34    1:26.00
                  40.09     1:26.00 (45.91)
 32 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR           1:29.51    1:26.89
                  40.43     1:26.89 (46.46)
 33 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:27.24
                  40.38     1:27.24 (46.86)
 34 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.40    1:27.36
                  42.34     1:27.36 (45.02)
 35 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.27    1:27.51
                  41.03     1:27.51 (46.48)
 36 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR           1:26.59    1:27.60
                  40.11     1:27.60 (47.49)
 37 Young, Sarah M             9 Sharks-CT            1:32.55    1:28.49
                  40.71     1:28.49 (47.78)
 38 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:33.66    1:29.63
                  41.84     1:29.63 (47.79)
 39 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR           1:29.70    1:29.91
                  42.26     1:29.91 (47.65)
 40 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           1:29.60    1:30.07
                  42.33     1:30.07 (47.74)
 41 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR           1:29.40    1:30.67
                  41.18     1:30.67 (49.49)
 42 Maynard, Eve A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.63    1:30.85
                  42.37     1:30.85 (48.48)
 43 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           1:34.18    1:31.16
                  42.68     1:31.16 (48.48)
 43 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           1:29.78    1:31.16
                  42.91     1:31.16 (48.25)
 45 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR           1:44.61    1:32.87
                  24.05   1:32.87 (1:08.82)
 46 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR           1:40.16    1:33.05
                  41.90     1:33.05 (51.15)
 47 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR           1:32.88    1:33.67
                  44.24     1:33.67 (49.43)
 48 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:35.47
                  44.15     1:35.47 (51.32)
 49 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.67
                  20.84   1:36.67 (1:15.83)
 50 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           1:48.48    1:46.35
                  31.35   1:46.35 (1:15.00)
 51 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR          2:29.31    1:51.31
                  22.48   1:51.31 (1:28.83)
 52 Dondero, Madeline J        9 Big Blue-MR          1:58.23    1:55.63
                  39.26   1:55.63 (1:16.37)
 53 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:52.00    2:07.64
                  32.31   2:07.64 (1:35.33)

Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               1:03.06    1:04.55
                  31.16     1:04.55 (33.39)
  2 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR           1:09.65    1:08.94
                  32.79     1:08.94 (36.15)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               1:10.90    1:09.59
                  34.06     1:09.59 (35.53)
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR               1:08.64    1:09.75
                  34.44     1:09.75 (35.31)
  5 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           1:14.91    1:11.10
                  33.57     1:11.10 (37.53)
  6 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR           1:14.29    1:12.26
                  34.69     1:12.26 (37.57)
  7 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR               1:17.09    1:13.57
                  35.75     1:13.57 (37.82)
  8 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR               1:18.18    1:13.67
                  36.70     1:13.67 (36.97)
  9 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.11    1:13.72
                  35.12     1:13.72 (38.60)
 10 Saleh, Kareem A           10 Sharks-CT            1:12.73    1:15.55
                  36.45     1:15.55 (39.10)
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:16.93    1:15.63
                  36.19     1:15.63 (39.44)
 12 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.36    1:15.87
                  35.64     1:15.87 (40.23)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.30    1:15.92
                  36.32     1:15.92 (39.60)
 14 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:17.06
                  36.38     1:17.06 (40.68)
 15 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           1:14.94    1:17.10
                  35.78     1:17.10 (41.32)
 16 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT            1:19.54    1:17.54
                  38.40     1:17.54 (39.14)
 17 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:18.09
                  37.21     1:18.09 (40.88)
 18 Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT            1:22.10    1:18.25
                  37.44     1:18.25 (40.81)
 19 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.56    1:18.26
                  37.87     1:18.26 (40.39)
 20 Batash, Ben                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.11    1:18.78
                  37.08     1:18.78 (41.70)
 21 Chik, Colin               10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:19.09
                  36.99     1:19.09 (42.10)
 22 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                    NT    1:19.29
                  39.49     1:19.29 (39.80)
 23 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR           1:28.33    1:19.42
                  37.54     1:19.42 (41.88)
 24 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.08    1:20.54
                  38.66     1:20.54 (41.88)
 25 Shartava, Elia            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.25    1:21.34
                  39.17     1:21.34 (42.17)
 26 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           1:26.48    1:22.91
                  36.96     1:22.91 (45.95)
 27 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR           1:21.39    1:24.24
                  38.93     1:24.24 (45.31)
 28 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.31    1:25.01
                  40.42     1:25.01 (44.59)
 29 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.30    1:25.04
                  38.48     1:25.04 (46.56)
 30 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:26.54    1:25.31
                  38.74     1:25.31 (46.57)
 31 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:27.16    1:28.05
                  42.49     1:28.05 (45.56)
 32 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.36    1:30.10
                  43.76     1:30.10 (46.34)
 33 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:31.02
                  41.25     1:31.02 (49.77)
 34 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.16    1:31.46
                  43.06     1:31.46 (48.40)
 35 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR           1:24.10    1:32.14
                  45.47     1:32.14 (46.67)
 36 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR           1:28.19    1:32.48
                  42.01     1:32.48 (50.47)
 37 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT            1:37.12    1:34.33
                  44.10     1:34.33 (50.23)
 38 Seckin, Timmy              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.41    1:34.38
                  44.67     1:34.38 (49.71)
 39 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           1:41.46    1:35.97
                  45.48     1:35.97 (50.49)
 40 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.87    1:38.54
                  47.32     1:38.54 (51.22)
 41 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR               1:37.30    1:39.45
                  45.72     1:39.45 (53.73)
 42 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:37.12    1:39.55
                  46.78     1:39.55 (52.77)
 43 Conway, John T             9 OWA-MR               1:36.17    1:42.61
                  48.25     1:42.61 (54.36)
 44 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:42.74    1:46.61
                  48.53     1:46.61 (58.08)
 45 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               1:45.40    1:49.09
                  51.61     1:49.09 (57.48)
 46 Wong, Eric                 7 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:55.27
                  54.30   1:55.27 (1:00.97)

Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR             41.06      41.09
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             40.00      41.12
  3 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR             42.62      42.26
  4 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR             43.06      42.76
  5 Ike, Caroline H           10 Sharks-CT              42.00      42.99
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             41.87      43.50
  7 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR             44.12      44.16
  8 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR             44.54      44.88
  9 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.01      45.16
 10 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.29      45.32
 11 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR             43.47      45.34
 12 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR             46.14      46.00
 13 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      46.78
 14 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.64      47.56
 15 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR             48.35      47.79
 16 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             48.75      48.12
 17 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.54      48.16
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.60      48.23
 19 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 50.50      49.26
 20 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.34      49.39
 21 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR             50.06      49.40
 22 Frias, Cristina C          9 Sharks-CT              55.00      49.54
 23 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             48.67      49.72
 24 Maynard, Eve A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.04      49.76
 25 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             46.88      50.54
 26 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.28      51.51
 27 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR             53.20      51.94
 28 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR             52.58      53.05
 29 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR             55.14      53.67
 30 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR             54.00      53.70
 31 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.94      53.85
 32 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT                 NT      54.06
 33 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR             52.02      54.87
 34 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR             55.55      55.52
 35 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR             52.30      55.72
 36 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20      56.13
 37 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR           1:02.39      59.25
 38 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR          1:01.32    1:00.56
 39 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           1:00.67    1:01.54
 40 Young, Sarah M             9 Sharks-CT              58.83    1:03.07
 41 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:06.34    1:05.23
 -- Zeidman, Gal               8 Aquaflames-MR          47.23         DQ

Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 39.00      40.15
  2 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.05      40.50
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR             43.84      43.28
  4 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT              45.56      45.47
  5 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      45.71
  6 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.85      46.40
  7 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             46.36      46.62
  8 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                 50.58      46.80
  9 Shartava, Elia            10 Aquaflames-MR          48.96      47.49
 10 Saleh, Kareem A           10 Sharks-CT              46.72      47.52
 11 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 48.04      47.60
 12 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT              46.95      47.72
 13 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR             48.69      47.83
 14 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.96      48.30
 15 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.61      49.44
 16 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR             52.87      49.75
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             50.91      50.27
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.94      50.75
 19 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR             46.42      50.78
 20 Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT              48.09      51.71
 21 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             50.65      52.40
 22 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.70      52.94
 23 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             55.65      55.85
 24 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR             56.37      55.91
 25 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             54.96      56.31
 26 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.02      56.45
 27 Seckin, Timmy              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.39      57.72
 28 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               1:02.33      59.28
 29 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.38      59.62
 30 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           1:01.37    1:01.93
 31 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR             59.96    1:05.77
 -- Conway, John T             9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72         DQ
 -- Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR             52.41         DQ
 -- Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR             56.71         DQ

Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             34.11      34.02
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR             35.25      34.93
  3 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      36.94
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      37.86
  5 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR             40.80      38.69
  6 Frias, Cristina C          9 Sharks-CT              43.88      38.71
  7 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR             36.61      39.03
  8 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR             40.02      39.28
  9 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR             39.57      39.54
 10 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR             42.71      40.91
 11 Baldwin, Maria            10 Aquaflames-MR          42.29      41.34
 12 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      42.58
 13 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.73      43.51
 14 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.70      43.57
 15 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.29      43.79
 16 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                 42.86      43.97
 17 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.46      44.13
 18 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      44.61
 19 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.32      45.85
 20 Saba, Ori                  8 Aquaflames-MR          43.89      46.56
 21 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT                 NT      47.20
 22 Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR             44.13      47.68
 23 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             54.13      48.76
 24 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.35      49.06
 25 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR             48.96      49.10
 26 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR             51.51      49.86
 27 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR             51.86      50.56
 28 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR             52.19      51.57
 29 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR             54.36      53.57
 30 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR             56.72      53.79
 31 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           1:01.53      56.59
 -- Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR             44.56         DQ
 -- Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.95         DQ
 -- Maynard, Eve A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.63         DQ
 -- Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65         DQ
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           1:06.63         DQ

Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 33.32      34.14
  2 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.16      35.13
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR             36.09      36.80
  4 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                 37.46      37.41
  5 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.78      37.43
  6 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.96      38.53
  7 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                 37.88      38.63
  8 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      40.13
  9 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR             42.26      40.39
 10 Chik, Colin               10 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.13      40.77
 11 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                 43.44      41.20
 12 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT              40.66      41.52
 13 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                 43.15      42.77
 14 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.20      43.22
 15 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.61      43.68
 16 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR             48.03      44.69
 17 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.35      45.03
 18 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.82      47.65
 19 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      48.68
 20 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.50      49.49
 21 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR             42.52      49.51
 22 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR             50.08      52.22
 23 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             55.72      53.71
 24 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.92      54.15
 25 Seckin, Timmy              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.43      54.33
 26 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.54      55.88
 27 Conway, John T             9 OWA-MR                 57.10      59.49
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.86         DQ
 -- Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.89         DQ
 -- Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                 57.51         DQ
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             57.49         DQ
 -- Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR           1:20.11    1:19.52
                  38.81     1:19.52 (40.71)
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR           1:23.45    1:20.23
                  38.52     1:20.23 (41.71)
  3 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:20.28
                  38.75     1:20.28 (41.53)
  4 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           1:23.48    1:20.93
                  39.11     1:20.93 (41.82)
  5 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR           1:27.19    1:21.80
                  39.90     1:21.80 (41.90)
  6 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           1:25.99    1:21.94
                  40.99     1:21.94 (40.95)
  7 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.79
                  41.53     1:25.79 (44.26)
  8 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR           1:29.63    1:26.68
                  42.16     1:26.68 (44.52)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR           1:38.67    1:26.99
                  42.87     1:26.99 (44.12)
 10 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.83    1:27.14
                  43.11     1:27.14 (44.03)
 11 Frias, Cristina C          9 Sharks-CT            1:32.05    1:28.41
                  44.60     1:28.41 (43.81)
 12 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR           1:31.61    1:29.18
                  42.74     1:29.18 (46.44)
 13 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR           1:30.19    1:30.03
                1:30.15         1:30.03 ( )
 14 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR           1:36.38    1:32.33
                  44.58     1:32.33 (47.75)
 15 Ike, Caroline H           10 Sharks-CT            1:30.87    1:33.21
                  43.49     1:33.21 (49.72)
 16 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.32    1:33.62
                  46.38     1:33.62 (47.24)
 17 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.19    1:34.20
                  47.23     1:34.20 (46.97)
 18 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.84    1:34.30
                  46.60     1:34.30 (47.70)
 19 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:36.99    1:34.74
                  46.38     1:34.74 (48.36)
 20 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:35.68
                  45.98     1:35.68 (49.70)
 21 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.51    1:35.82
                  45.88     1:35.82 (49.94)
 22 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.03    1:36.38
                  47.29     1:36.38 (49.09)
 23 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR           1:37.34    1:36.60
                  46.21     1:36.60 (50.39)
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.59    1:36.66
                  47.27     1:36.66 (49.39)
 25 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.32    1:38.48
                  47.18     1:38.48 (51.30)
 26 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.53
                  49.13     1:38.53 (49.40)
 27 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:38.70
                  47.98     1:38.70 (50.72)
 28 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR           1:46.18    1:40.59
                  48.00     1:40.59 (52.59)
 29 Zeidman, Gal               8 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.45    1:40.61
                  48.55     1:40.61 (52.06)
 30 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.79
                  48.48     1:41.79 (53.31)
 31 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.96
                  48.06     1:41.96 (53.90)
 32 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.65    1:42.18
                  50.22     1:42.18 (51.96)
 33 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.95
                  50.97     1:43.95 (52.98)
 34 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR           1:43.50    1:44.41
                  50.60     1:44.41 (53.81)
 35 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR           1:44.41    1:45.53
                1:02.97     1:45.53 (42.56)
 36 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.95
                  53.14     1:47.95 (54.81)
 37 Maynard, Eve A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.27    1:50.45
                  52.11     1:50.45 (58.34)
 38 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.70
                  54.40     1:51.70 (57.30)
 39 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.69
                  54.74     1:53.69 (58.95)
 40 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.80
                  54.37   1:54.80 (1:00.43)
 41 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR          1:58.08    1:56.78
                  53.82   1:56.78 (1:02.96)
 42 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               2:02.24    2:02.14
                  50.57   2:02.14 (1:11.57)
 43 Dondero, Madeline J        9 Big Blue-MR          2:03.51    2:04.31
                  57.93   2:04.31 (1:06.38)
 -- Pollack, Margaret G        8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  49.71          DQ (50.05)
 -- Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  49.56          DQ (54.71)
 -- Young, Sarah M             9 Sharks-CT            1:47.93         DQ

Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR               1:20.20    1:17.78
                  39.07     1:17.78 (38.71)
  2 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               1:18.14    1:20.11
                  39.33     1:20.11 (40.78)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR           1:25.85    1:21.02
                  40.36     1:21.02 (40.66)
  4 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:22.41
                  41.26     1:22.41 (41.15)
  5 Saleh, Kareem A           10 Sharks-CT            1:21.68    1:23.62
                  41.95     1:23.62 (41.67)
  6 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR           1:26.41    1:24.66
                  41.09     1:24.66 (43.57)
  7 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR           1:25.53    1:25.21
                  42.49     1:25.21 (42.72)
  8 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.98    1:26.07
                  41.98     1:26.07 (44.09)
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:28.20    1:26.48
                  44.43     1:26.48 (42.05)
 10 Batash, Ben                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.34    1:26.68
                  40.99     1:26.68 (45.69)
 11 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.47    1:27.12
                  44.41     1:27.12 (42.71)
 12 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR           1:31.42    1:27.87
 13 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           1:31.37    1:28.12
                  43.14     1:28.12 (44.98)
 14 Chik, Colin               10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:29.60
                  43.32     1:29.60 (46.28)
 15 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:29.71
                  44.29     1:29.71 (45.42)
 16 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85    1:30.14
                  43.69     1:30.14 (46.45)
 17 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           1:30.59    1:31.00
                  43.81     1:31.00 (47.19)
 18 Cloud Jr, Geoffrey W      10 Sharks-CT            1:27.50    1:31.18
                  45.78     1:31.18 (45.40)
 19 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR               1:39.55    1:31.43
                  45.77     1:31.43 (45.66)
 20 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR           1:37.60    1:31.91
                  45.95     1:31.91 (45.96)
 21 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.15    1:32.53
                  45.82     1:32.53 (46.71)
 22 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR           1:32.60    1:33.15
                  46.22     1:33.15 (46.93)
 23 Hopkins, Michael V         9 Sharks-CT            1:31.88    1:34.16
                  45.35     1:34.16 (48.81)
 24 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:39.90    1:35.48
                  45.92     1:35.48 (49.56)
 25 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.81
                  46.74     1:35.81 (49.07)
 26 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.86    1:38.99
                  50.12     1:38.99 (48.87)
 27 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.00
                  49.54     1:41.00 (51.46)
 28 Karasev, Nikita            9 DSC-MR                    NT    1:42.30
 29 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.38    1:44.20
                  50.72     1:44.20 (53.48)
 30 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:44.57
                  50.76     1:44.57 (53.81)
 31 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.70    1:44.67
 32 Casino, Matthew J          9 Sharks-CT            1:37.41    1:46.20
                  51.19     1:46.20 (55.01)
 33 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.48
                  52.75     1:47.48 (54.73)
 34 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.47    1:48.96
                  52.77     1:48.96 (56.19)
 35 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:49.18    1:50.56
                  52.58     1:50.56 (57.98)
 36 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.88    1:54.13
                  56.77     1:54.13 (57.36)
 37 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR               1:52.59    1:56.00
                  59.60     1:56.00 (56.40)
 38 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR               1:57.26    1:57.58
                  55.64   1:57.58 (1:01.94)
 39 Wong, Eric                 7 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:59.07
                  55.95   1:59.07 (1:03.12)

Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR           2:49.37    2:45.28
                  34.38     1:17.27 (42.89)     2:06.16 (48.89)     2:45.28 (39.12)
  2 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR           3:00.47    2:50.79
                  40.04     1:23.11 (43.07)     2:12.61 (49.50)     2:50.79 (38.18)
  3 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.44    2:50.92
                  37.65     1:19.97 (42.32)     2:11.11 (51.14)     2:50.92 (39.81)
  4 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           2:57.60    2:52.12
                  36.25     1:20.51 (44.26)     2:12.47 (51.96)     2:52.12 (39.65)
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR           2:55.83    2:53.17
                  40.78     1:23.61 (42.83)     2:16.65 (53.04)     2:53.17 (36.52)
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.32    2:53.70
                  37.02     1:19.70 (42.68)     2:15.17 (55.47)     2:53.70 (38.53)
  7 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR           2:56.80    2:56.78
                  38.94     1:26.01 (47.07)     2:18.51 (52.50)     2:56.78 (38.27)
  8 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR           2:57.99    3:00.55
                  41.04     1:27.42 (46.38)     2:20.96 (53.54)     3:00.55 (39.59)
  9 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.62
                  43.36     1:27.75 (44.39)     2:20.23 (52.48)     3:01.62 (41.39)
 10 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.98
                  45.56     1:30.72 (45.16)     2:25.02 (54.30)     3:04.98 (39.96)
 11 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                NT    3:05.41
                  47.60     1:34.48 (46.88)     2:24.46 (49.98)     3:05.41 (40.95)
 12 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.21
                  40.85     1:27.80 (46.95)     2:25.53 (57.73)     3:06.21 (40.68)
 13 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.88
                  45.07     1:30.13 (45.06)     2:29.29 (59.16)     3:08.88 (39.59)
 14 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.16    3:08.95
                  48.54     1:36.44 (47.90)     2:30.35 (53.91)     3:08.95 (38.60)
 15 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR                NT    3:09.19
                  44.77     1:30.78 (46.01)     2:29.39 (58.61)     3:09.19 (39.80)
 16 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                NT    3:09.35
                  44.87     1:31.41 (46.54)     2:27.74 (56.33)     3:09.35 (41.61)
 17 Ike, Caroline H           10 Sharks-CT            3:25.28    3:12.32
                  46.40     1:33.99 (47.59)     2:26.20 (52.21)     3:12.32 (46.12)
 18 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.01
                  45.96     1:34.10 (48.14)     2:26.64 (52.54)     3:13.01 (46.37)
 19 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.02    3:15.47
                  47.71     1:35.79 (48.08)   2:35.83 (1:00.04)     3:15.47 (39.64)
 20 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.38    3:25.88
                  48.72     1:39.10 (50.38)   2:40.74 (1:01.64)     3:25.88 (45.14)
 21 Betzios, Alexandra P       9 OWA-MR                    NT    3:27.38
                  48.75     1:44.97 (56.22)     2:40.26 (55.29)     3:27.38 (47.12)
 22 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.78    3:29.16
                  49.04     1:41.33 (52.29)     2:40.77 (59.44)     3:29.16 (48.39)
 23 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                NT    3:33.41
                  52.51     1:41.99 (49.48)   2:47.04 (1:05.05)     3:33.41 (46.37)
 -- Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00         DQ
                  47.14     1:36.35 (49.21)     2:29.90 (53.55)          DQ (38.42)
 -- Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  46.07     1:32.64 (46.57)     2:27.73 (55.09)          DQ (44.02)

Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.05    2:45.78
                  35.61     1:22.15 (46.54)     2:08.22 (46.07)     2:45.78 (37.56)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR           2:57.24    2:45.93
                  37.78     1:19.88 (42.10)     2:09.75 (49.87)     2:45.93 (36.18)
  3 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.38    2:54.80
                  38.90     1:23.12 (44.22)     2:15.63 (52.51)     2:54.80 (39.17)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               2:54.63    2:55.07
                  40.62     1:22.78 (42.16)     2:17.00 (54.22)     2:55.07 (38.07)
  5 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR           3:00.51    2:55.10
                  39.45     1:22.78 (43.33)     2:19.77 (56.99)     2:55.10 (35.33)
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR               2:56.10    2:55.45
                  40.52     1:22.77 (42.25)     2:18.90 (56.13)     2:55.45 (36.55)
  7 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.12    2:57.42
                  37.51     1:22.58 (45.07)     2:18.92 (56.34)     2:57.42 (38.50)
  8 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.39    3:01.56
                  43.75     1:28.71 (44.96)     2:22.93 (54.22)     3:01.56 (38.63)
  9 Saleh, Kareem A           10 Sharks-CT            2:59.96    3:01.80
                  43.88     1:28.57 (44.69)     2:22.66 (54.09)     3:01.80 (39.14)
 10 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.83
                  41.40     1:25.29 (43.89)     2:22.51 (57.22)     3:01.83 (39.32)
 11 Wallace, Robert J         10 OWA-MR                    NT    3:08.76
                  46.58     1:34.98 (48.40)     2:30.00 (55.02)     3:08.76 (38.76)
 12 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.84
                  51.97     1:36.98 (45.01)     2:31.62 (54.64)     3:08.84 (37.22)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.05    3:09.79
                  45.04     1:32.30 (47.26)     2:29.15 (56.85)     3:09.79 (40.64)
 14 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR           3:20.43    3:12.67
                  46.19     1:35.64 (49.45)     2:31.35 (55.71)     3:12.67 (41.32)
 15 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR           3:18.86    3:13.52
                  42.55     1:32.70 (50.15)     2:29.01 (56.31)     3:13.52 (44.51)
 16 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR                NT    3:16.49
                  47.21     1:36.51 (49.30)     2:33.06 (56.55)     3:16.49 (43.43)
 17 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.09    3:19.17
                  46.32     1:36.16 (49.84)     2:35.26 (59.10)     3:19.17 (43.91)
 18 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:29.07
                  57.05     1:48.96 (51.91)     2:45.86 (56.90)     3:29.07 (43.21)
 19 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:29.14    3:29.13
                  48.71     1:39.26 (50.55)   2:42.64 (1:03.38)     3:29.13 (46.49)
 -- Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR               4:16.59         DQ
                1:01.27   2:10.40 (1:09.13)   3:24.62 (1:14.22)        DQ (1:03.11)
 -- Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:07.94   2:11.55 (1:03.61)   3:20.06 (1:08.51)          DQ (54.90)
 -- Conway, John T             9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  57.66   2:04.01 (1:06.35)   3:27.04 (1:23.03)          DQ (53.26)
 -- Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
                  51.35     1:40.78 (49.43)   2:44.59 (1:03.81)          DQ (42.71)

Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT              28.19      27.82
  2 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR             28.60      28.37
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR             28.27      28.51
  4 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                 28.90      28.86
  5 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR             29.02      28.91
  6 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR             28.64      28.98
  7 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT              29.33      29.00
  8 Case, Julie F             12 Sharks-CT              28.53      29.05
  9 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR             28.99      29.08
 10 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT              29.53      29.27
 11 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.93      29.41
 12 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR             28.97      29.45
 13 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.53      29.63
 14 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      29.76
 15 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.57      29.84
 16 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR             29.85      29.86
 17 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.63      30.56
 18 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR             30.13      30.66
 19 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR             32.36      30.70
 20 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.76      30.89
 21 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR             31.03      30.90
 22 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.83      30.95
 23 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.31      31.01
 24 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR             32.38      31.02
 25 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      31.07
 26 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.08      31.27
 27 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR             31.21      31.36
 28 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR             31.76      31.51
 29 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR             31.64      31.61
 30 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR             31.98      31.80
 31 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR             32.16      31.81
 32 Cohen, Annie R            11 Sharks-CT              32.32      32.26
 33 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR             32.65      32.27
 34 Yeung, Maggie             11 Aquaflames-MR          32.00      32.35
 34 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53      32.35
 36 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT              31.04      32.37
 37 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                 33.65      32.81
 38 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      33.05
 38 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR             32.57      33.05
 40 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.03      33.11
 41 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.90      33.26
 42 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.64      33.60
 43 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR             34.27      33.62
 44 Newman, Carly J           11 Unattached             36.00      34.60
 45 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                 36.05      35.00
 46 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                 35.03      35.30
 47 Natanzon, Ruth            11 Aquaflames-MR          35.45      37.89
 48 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     12 Big Blue-MR            42.04      39.36
 49 Schwartz, Sara M          11 Sharks-CT              54.40      45.35

Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR             27.04      26.79
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR             26.92      27.01
  3 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR             27.80      27.95
  4 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR             27.40      28.03
  5 Abrams, Michael           12 Aquaflames-MR          28.96      28.18
  6 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR             28.94      28.56
  7 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      28.60
  8 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR             30.24      29.14
  9 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR             29.14      29.53
 10 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR                 29.40      29.66
 11 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT              29.78      29.79
 12 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR             30.43      29.99
 13 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                 29.71      30.17
 14 Chik, Kenton              12 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.81      30.46
 15 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.48      30.48
 16 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                 30.76      30.62
 17 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR             30.64      30.80
 18 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT              31.43      30.83
 19 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR             30.15      30.85
 20 Semenov, Igor             11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      31.15
 21 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                  NT      31.31
 22 Madwed, Andrew P          11 Sharks-CT              32.59      31.37
 23 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.55      31.70
 24 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      31.79
 25 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.11      31.82
 26 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR             31.48      31.88
 27 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.42      32.81
 28 Wu, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR                    NT      32.83
 29 Romano, Michael N         11 Sharks-CT              32.93      32.91
 30 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.28      33.05
 31 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR             33.43      33.37
 32 Rozental, Ilya            12 Shy/ Seals-MR          33.85      33.39
 33 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                 33.14      33.46
 34 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR            33.68      33.54
 35 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                 33.80      33.76
 36 Padula, Jamie             12 Sharks-CT              35.12      33.83
 37 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.70      34.20
 38 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.53      34.39
 39 Gurvich, Alex             12 Aquaflames-MR          34.54      34.44
 40 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.96      36.55
 41 Baravik, Dzianis          11 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.87      37.66

Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           1:14.63    1:14.79
                  35.20     1:14.79 (39.59)
  2 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           1:25.11    1:21.18
                  38.56     1:21.18 (42.62)
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           1:21.53    1:21.46
                  38.80     1:21.46 (42.66)
  4 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR           1:21.66    1:21.51
                  39.09     1:21.51 (42.42)
  5 Case, Julie F             12 Sharks-CT            1:20.28    1:21.85
                  39.77     1:21.85 (42.08)
  6 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           1:27.58    1:23.89
                  40.38     1:23.89 (43.51)
  7 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:25.48
                  40.11     1:25.48 (45.37)
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.94    1:26.76
                  40.55     1:26.76 (46.21)
  9 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT            1:23.92    1:27.26
                  41.39     1:27.26 (45.87)
 10 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR           1:28.11    1:27.50
                  41.25     1:27.50 (46.25)
 11 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:27.96    1:27.53
                  41.88     1:27.53 (45.65)
 12 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           1:28.49    1:27.92
                  42.15     1:27.92 (45.77)
 13 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.64    1:27.93
                  41.88     1:27.93 (46.05)
 14 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           1:31.44    1:28.22
                  42.30     1:28.22 (45.92)
 15 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            1:30.19    1:29.55
                  42.86     1:29.55 (46.69)
 16 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:31.84    1:30.45
                  43.33     1:30.45 (47.12)
 17 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:30.59
                  42.92     1:30.59 (47.67)
 18 Baldwin, Gabriella        12 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.56    1:31.40
                  43.95     1:31.40 (47.45)
 19 Yeung, Maggie             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:31.80
                  43.92     1:31.80 (47.88)
 20 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           1:34.84    1:32.09
                  44.41     1:32.09 (47.68)
 21 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.44    1:32.96
                  45.33     1:32.96 (47.63)
 22 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.03    1:34.19
                  44.30     1:34.19 (49.89)
 23 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:37.03    1:35.77
                  44.72     1:35.77 (51.05)
 23 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.77
                  45.48     1:35.77 (50.29)
 25 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           1:41.87    1:37.03
                  46.31     1:37.03 (50.72)
 26 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.47    1:38.16
                  46.13     1:38.16 (52.03)
 27 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           1:40.49    1:38.59
                  48.01     1:38.59 (50.58)
 28 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:38.22    1:38.70
                  47.38     1:38.70 (51.32)
 29 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.89    1:39.31
                  45.96     1:39.31 (53.35)
 30 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           1:55.14    1:39.49
                  46.82     1:39.49 (52.67)
 31 Cohen, Annie R            11 Sharks-CT            1:33.00    1:40.31
                  47.22     1:40.31 (53.09)
 32 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               1:51.47    1:43.63
                  47.73     1:43.63 (55.90)
 33 Schwartz, Sara M          11 Sharks-CT            2:32.06    2:13.17
                1:00.86   2:13.17 (1:12.31)

Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           1:23.37    1:22.16
                  39.40     1:22.16 (42.76)
  2 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR           1:24.29    1:23.32
                  40.23     1:23.32 (43.09)
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               1:22.43    1:23.39
                  39.72     1:23.39 (43.67)
  4 Chik, Kenton              12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:23.40
                  38.91     1:23.40 (44.49)
  5 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           1:21.12    1:24.72
                  39.52     1:24.72 (45.20)
  6 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR           1:25.51    1:26.32
                  41.98     1:26.32 (44.34)
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.54    1:26.69
                  42.93     1:26.69 (43.76)
  8 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.18    1:27.62
                  41.35     1:27.62 (46.27)
  9 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR           1:28.71    1:27.75
                  42.68     1:27.75 (45.07)
 10 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               1:29.13    1:28.18
                  42.46     1:28.18 (45.72)
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:30.58    1:28.80
                  42.90     1:28.80 (45.90)
 12 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR               1:27.19    1:29.42
                  43.06     1:29.42 (46.36)
 13 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.42    1:29.60
                  44.05     1:29.60 (45.55)
 14 Romano, Michael N         11 Sharks-CT            1:30.67    1:29.86
                  42.81     1:29.86 (47.05)
 15 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           1:31.50    1:30.81
                  43.06     1:30.81 (47.75)
 16 Wu, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:31.70
                  44.28     1:31.70 (47.42)
 17 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR               1:26.55    1:32.07
                  44.55     1:32.07 (47.52)
 18 Semenov, Igor             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:33.97    1:32.23
                  44.19     1:32.23 (48.04)
 19 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR               1:32.63    1:34.17
                  45.10     1:34.17 (49.07)
 20 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.33    1:35.24
                  46.01     1:35.24 (49.23)
 21 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            1:33.93    1:35.55
                  45.37     1:35.55 (50.18)
 22 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.68    1:36.22
                  45.58     1:36.22 (50.64)
 23 Padula, Jamie             12 Sharks-CT            1:31.94    1:36.47
                  44.78     1:36.47 (51.69)
 24 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.59    1:36.54
                  46.19     1:36.54 (50.35)
 25 Madwed, Andrew P          11 Sharks-CT            1:37.99    1:37.26
                  46.54     1:37.26 (50.72)
 26 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR           1:34.85    1:37.81
                  46.41     1:37.81 (51.40)
 27 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:37.99
                  45.96     1:37.99 (52.03)
 28 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.80    1:40.12
                  46.98     1:40.12 (53.14)
 29 Baravik, Dzianis          11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:40.93
                  48.33     1:40.93 (52.60)
 30 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.84    1:43.24
                  50.58     1:43.24 (52.66)
 -- Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          1:44.77         DQ
                  49.52          DQ (53.49)
 -- Rozental, Ilya            12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
                  50.19        DQ (1:01.89)

Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR           2:39.24    2:36.99
                  33.78     1:13.12 (39.34)     1:53.82 (40.70)     2:36.99 (43.17)
  2 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:54.85
                  36.74     1:22.77 (46.03)     2:09.83 (47.06)     2:54.85 (45.02)
  3 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               3:02.45    2:57.39
                  37.14     1:24.31 (47.17)     2:11.77 (47.46)     2:57.39 (45.62)
  4 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:04.15
                  41.32     1:28.92 (47.60)     2:18.00 (49.08)     3:04.15 (46.15)
  5 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:20.26
                  38.77     1:32.09 (53.32)     2:27.62 (55.53)     3:20.26 (52.64)
  6 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:21.84
                  43.73     1:36.69 (52.96)     2:29.65 (52.96)     3:21.84 (52.19)
  7 Natanzon, Ruth            11 Aquaflames-MR        3:05.13    3:32.92
                  44.74     1:39.04 (54.30)     2:35.99 (56.95)     3:32.92 (56.93)
  8 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:44.91
                  46.49     1:45.23 (58.74)   2:46.49 (1:01.26)     3:44.91 (58.42)
 -- Newman, Carly J           11 Unattached                NT         DQ
                  41.65     1:34.76 (53.11)     2:33.38 (58.62)          DQ (55.20)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           2:36.49    2:35.61
                  32.24     1:09.94 (37.70)     1:51.37 (41.43)     2:35.61 (44.24)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR           2:57.16    2:40.06
                  33.40     1:13.74 (40.34)     1:57.98 (44.24)     2:40.06 (42.08)
  3 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           3:00.50    2:43.73
                  33.97     1:15.54 (41.57)     2:00.71 (45.17)     2:43.73 (43.02)
  4 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:44.06
                  36.26     1:17.93 (41.67)     2:01.22 (43.29)     2:44.06 (42.84)
  5 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           2:58.04    2:54.05
                  38.39     1:22.97 (44.58)     2:09.14 (46.17)     2:54.05 (44.91)
  6 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.36
                  39.52     1:26.52 (47.00)     2:14.19 (47.67)     2:56.36 (42.17)
  7 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.48
                  39.53     1:26.29 (46.76)     2:15.04 (48.75)     3:01.48 (46.44)
  8 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               3:06.31    3:09.56
                  38.06     1:26.22 (48.16)     2:16.99 (50.77)     3:09.56 (52.57)
 -- Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  43.04     1:32.16 (49.12)     2:24.38 (52.22)          DQ (53.19)

Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           1:10.26    1:08.33
                  34.04     1:08.33 (34.29)
  2 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           1:09.77    1:09.22
                  33.41     1:09.22 (35.81)
  3 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR           1:10.45    1:12.05
                  35.60     1:12.05 (36.45)
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           1:13.72    1:13.39
                  35.20     1:13.39 (38.19)
  5 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT            1:14.63    1:14.25
                  36.20     1:14.25 (38.05)
  6 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            1:15.70    1:14.28
                  36.89     1:14.28 (37.39)
  7 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           1:14.75    1:14.73
                  36.77     1:14.73 (37.96)
  8 Case, Julie F             12 Sharks-CT            1:16.31    1:15.32
                  37.33     1:15.32 (37.99)
  9 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:15.43
                  36.41     1:15.43 (39.02)
 10 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.07    1:15.56
                  37.30     1:15.56 (38.26)
 11 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:15.94
                  37.78     1:15.94 (38.16)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40    1:16.56
                  37.63     1:16.56 (38.93)
 13 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.66    1:17.73
                  38.21     1:17.73 (39.52)
 14 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            1:17.66    1:18.39
                  37.77     1:18.39 (40.62)
 15 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           1:20.44    1:18.68
                  37.43     1:18.68 (41.25)
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.27    1:18.80
                  38.24     1:18.80 (40.56)
 17 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR           1:18.27    1:19.39
                  38.73     1:19.39 (40.66)
 18 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           1:22.71    1:19.66
                  38.99     1:19.66 (40.67)
 19 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.77    1:20.67
                  40.31     1:20.67 (40.36)
 20 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR           1:21.79    1:21.47
                  39.47     1:21.47 (42.00)
 21 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           1:17.48    1:21.63
                  40.05     1:21.63 (41.58)
 22 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:23.31    1:21.92
                  39.43     1:21.92 (42.49)
 23 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           1:23.89    1:21.94
                  40.05     1:21.94 (41.89)
 24 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.67    1:22.70
                  39.57     1:22.70 (43.13)
 25 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               1:21.62    1:22.80
                  40.05     1:22.80 (42.75)
 26 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:22.82
                  40.74     1:22.82 (42.08)
 27 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           1:29.30    1:23.26
                  41.82     1:23.26 (41.44)
 28 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               1:27.79    1:23.71
                  41.82     1:23.71 (41.89)
 29 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.42    1:24.02
                  39.63     1:24.02 (44.39)
 30 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:24.33
                  40.84     1:24.33 (43.49)
 31 Reville, Grace G          12 Sharks-CT            1:25.05    1:25.25
                  41.76     1:25.25 (43.49)
 32 Cohen, Annie R            11 Sharks-CT            1:24.54    1:26.81
                  42.01     1:26.81 (44.80)
 33 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.29    1:26.94
                  42.70     1:26.94 (44.24)
 34 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:27.23
                  40.73     1:27.23 (46.50)
 35 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:27.37
                  42.51     1:27.37 (44.86)
 36 Newman, Carly J           11 Unattached           1:43.06    1:28.09
                  41.68     1:28.09 (46.41)
 37 Baldwin, Gabriella        12 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.05    1:29.19
                  43.98     1:29.19 (45.21)
 38 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.53    1:29.38
                  42.22     1:29.38 (47.16)
 39 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.09    1:33.54
                  42.92     1:33.54 (50.62)
 40 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     12 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:58.14
                  57.18   1:58.14 (1:00.96)
 41 Schwartz, Sara M          11 Sharks-CT            1:14.00    2:00.76
                  57.83   2:00.76 (1:02.93)
 -- Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR               1:51.95         DQ
                  46.75          DQ (48.54)
 -- Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           1:33.23         DQ
                  44.68          DQ (50.08)

Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR           1:12.80    1:07.36
                  33.56     1:07.36 (33.80)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           1:07.71    1:08.26
                  33.87     1:08.26 (34.39)
  3 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           1:11.03    1:09.32
                  34.56     1:09.32 (34.76)
  4 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT            1:10.33    1:11.96
                  35.38     1:11.96 (36.58)
  5 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           1:14.38    1:12.39
                  35.77     1:12.39 (36.62)
  6 Abrams, Michael           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.39    1:12.51
                  35.65     1:12.51 (36.86)
  7 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           1:10.88    1:13.60
                  35.91     1:13.60 (37.69)
  8 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               1:14.31    1:13.85
                  36.59     1:13.85 (37.26)
  9 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           1:19.09    1:17.31
                  37.77     1:17.31 (39.54)
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           1:18.78    1:17.75
                  38.93     1:17.75 (38.82)
 11 Madwed, Andrew P          11 Sharks-CT            1:20.85    1:19.07
                  39.17     1:19.07 (39.90)
 12 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR           1:18.05    1:19.35
                  38.83     1:19.35 (40.52)
 13 Casino, Joe A             11 Sharks-CT            1:18.68    1:20.50
                  38.98     1:20.50 (41.52)
 14 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.15    1:20.64
                  39.03     1:20.64 (41.61)
 15 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.08    1:20.67
                  39.47     1:20.67 (41.20)
 16 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:21.17
                  38.52     1:21.17 (42.65)
 17 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           1:22.61    1:21.89
                  40.82     1:21.89 (41.07)
 18 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.37    1:22.04
                  40.86     1:22.04 (41.18)
 19 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR           1:26.21    1:22.33
                  40.28     1:22.33 (42.05)
 20 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               1:20.62    1:23.18
                  40.78     1:23.18 (42.40)
 21 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.14    1:23.51
                  40.79     1:23.51 (42.72)
 22 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.60    1:23.52
                  40.74     1:23.52 (42.78)
 23 Benedict, Grant E         11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.96    1:23.82
                  41.00     1:23.82 (42.82)
 24 Gurvich, Alex             12 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.74    1:23.85
                  41.53     1:23.85 (42.32)
 25 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           1:28.14    1:24.29
                  41.55     1:24.29 (42.74)
 26 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR               1:26.40    1:25.11
                  41.85     1:25.11 (43.26)
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:25.86
                  43.33     1:25.86 (42.53)
 28 Semenov, Igor             11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:33.03    1:26.93
                  42.11     1:26.93 (44.82)
 28 Romano, Michael N         11 Sharks-CT            1:26.66    1:26.93
                  42.67     1:26.93 (44.26)
 30 Rozental, Ilya            12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:33.70
                  44.34     1:33.70 (49.36)
 31 Wu, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:33.87
                  44.90     1:33.87 (48.97)
 32 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:36.27    1:36.89
                  46.43     1:36.89 (50.46)
 33 Baravik, Dzianis          11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:43.85
                  49.34     1:43.85 (54.51)
 34 Chik, Kenton              12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:46.80
                1:25.04     1:46.80 (21.76)
 -- Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.82         DQ
                  44.39          DQ (47.27)

Event 49  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopowicz, Victoria     11 Sharks-CT            5:53.61    5:39.52
                  31.61     1:06.08 (34.47)     1:40.07 (33.99)     2:14.16 (34.09)
        2:48.43 (34.27)     3:22.88 (34.45)     3:57.77 (34.89)     4:32.38 (34.61)
        5:06.83 (34.45)     5:39.52 (32.69)
  2 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR           5:44.29    5:45.00
                  30.24     1:03.94 (33.70)     1:38.76 (34.82)     2:13.43 (34.67)
        2:48.18 (34.75)     3:23.77 (35.59)     3:59.30 (35.53)     4:35.13 (35.83)
        5:11.02 (35.89)     5:45.00 (33.98)
  3 Case, Julie F             12 Sharks-CT            5:59.76    5:57.23
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)     1:43.87 (36.68)     2:20.84 (36.97)
        2:57.29 (36.45)     3:33.84 (36.55)     4:10.50 (36.66)     4:46.30 (35.80)
        5:22.71 (36.41)     5:57.23 (34.52)
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR           6:24.69    5:58.30
                  30.83     1:05.98 (35.15)     1:42.08 (36.10)     2:18.19 (36.11)
        2:54.09 (35.90)     3:31.15 (37.06)     4:08.53 (37.38)     4:45.87 (37.34)
        5:22.71 (36.84)     5:58.30 (35.59)
  5 Sims, Danielle            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.53    6:06.13
                  32.82     1:09.56 (36.74)     1:46.60 (37.04)     2:23.92 (37.32)
        3:01.45 (37.53)     3:39.11 (37.66)     4:16.52 (37.41)     4:53.86 (37.34)
        5:31.27 (37.41)     6:06.13 (34.86)
  6 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR           6:06.36    6:06.65
                  31.34     1:05.59 (34.25)     1:42.67 (37.08)     2:19.27 (36.60)
        2:56.79 (37.52)     3:34.20 (37.41)     4:12.42 (38.22)     4:51.24 (38.82)
      6:06.65 (1:15.41)
  7 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR           6:17.86    6:13.72
                  34.66     1:13.43 (38.77)     1:52.09 (38.66)     2:31.02 (38.93)
        3:08.23 (37.21)     3:45.80 (37.57)     4:23.04 (37.24)     5:00.62 (37.58)
        5:38.27 (37.65)     6:13.72 (35.45)
  8 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR           6:05.63    6:14.16
                  33.01     1:10.12 (37.11)     1:47.99 (37.87)     2:25.54 (37.55)
        3:03.56 (38.02)     3:41.65 (38.09)     4:20.09 (38.44)     4:58.74 (38.65)
        5:37.55 (38.81)     6:14.16 (36.61)
  9 Frias, Mariana            11 Sharks-CT                 NT    6:15.04
                  34.09     1:11.92 (37.83)     1:50.59 (38.67)     2:28.77 (38.18)
        3:06.88 (38.11)     3:45.38 (38.50)     4:23.96 (38.58)     5:01.98 (38.02)
        5:39.76 (37.78)     6:15.04 (35.28)
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.38    6:18.36
                  33.26     1:10.68 (37.42)     1:49.51 (38.83)     2:28.94 (39.43)
        3:07.41 (38.47)     3:45.51 (38.10)     4:24.62 (39.11)     5:03.61 (38.99)
        5:42.33 (38.72)     6:18.36 (36.03)
 11 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR               7:09.85    6:26.09
                  33.92     1:12.24 (38.32)     1:51.27 (39.03)     2:30.32 (39.05)
        3:10.01 (39.69)     3:50.34 (40.33)     4:30.98 (40.64)     5:10.71 (39.73)
        5:50.43 (39.72)     6:26.09 (35.66)
 12 Davey, Emily E            12 Sharks-CT            6:24.33    6:28.41
                  34.64     1:12.77 (38.13)     1:52.47 (39.70)     2:32.72 (40.25)
        3:12.32 (39.60)     3:52.78 (40.46)     4:32.56 (39.78)     5:12.78 (40.22)
        5:52.26 (39.48)     6:28.41 (36.15)
 13 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.90    6:28.66
                  34.30     1:12.08 (37.78)     1:51.34 (39.26)     2:31.39 (40.05)
        3:12.08 (40.69)     3:52.29 (40.21)     4:32.38 (40.09)     5:12.51 (40.13)
        5:52.03 (39.52)     6:28.66 (36.63)
 14 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR           6:40.20    6:30.36
                  33.81     1:11.80 (37.99)     1:51.30 (39.50)     2:31.07 (39.77)
        3:11.16 (40.09)     3:51.64 (40.48)     4:32.17 (40.53)     5:12.63 (40.46)
        5:52.19 (39.56)     6:30.36 (38.17)
 15 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:37.67    6:31.36
                  34.59     1:14.16 (39.57)     1:54.73 (40.57)     2:35.28 (40.55)
        3:15.66 (40.38)     3:56.11 (40.45)     4:36.68 (40.57)     5:16.91 (40.23)
        5:55.34 (38.43)     6:31.36 (36.02)
 16 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR           7:20.44    6:37.14
                  34.97     1:14.94 (39.97)     1:55.66 (40.72)     2:35.54 (39.88)
        3:15.44 (39.90)     3:55.91 (40.47)     4:36.75 (40.84)     5:18.15 (41.40)
        5:58.80 (40.65)     6:37.14 (38.34)
 17 Brooks, Meghan E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:19.46    6:37.87
                  33.51     1:13.00 (39.49)     1:53.09 (40.09)     2:33.25 (40.16)
        3:14.45 (41.20)     3:56.16 (41.71)     4:37.46 (41.30)     5:19.27 (41.81)
        5:59.10 (39.83)     6:37.87 (38.77)
 18 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR           6:49.40    6:44.48
                  34.61     1:13.89 (39.28)     1:55.03 (41.14)     2:36.36 (41.33)
        3:17.49 (41.13)     3:59.33 (41.84)     4:39.76 (40.43)     5:22.15 (42.39)
        6:04.46 (42.31)     6:44.48 (40.02)
 19 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR           6:49.96    6:46.87
                  34.91     1:15.80 (40.89)     1:57.75 (41.95)     2:39.55 (41.80)
        3:21.72 (42.17)     4:04.50 (42.78)     4:47.12 (42.62)     5:28.43 (41.31)
        6:10.01 (41.58)     6:46.87 (36.86)
 20 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR           6:35.96    6:52.34
                  35.26     1:16.46 (41.20)     1:58.79 (42.33)     2:41.15 (42.36)
        3:23.67 (42.52)     4:07.56 (43.89)     4:50.56 (43.00)     5:33.30 (42.74)
        6:14.85 (41.55)     6:52.34 (37.49)
 21 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR           7:14.18    6:56.66
                  35.64     1:17.72 (42.08)     2:00.00 (42.28)     2:42.37 (42.37)
        3:25.06 (42.69)     4:08.51 (43.45)     4:51.66 (43.15)     5:34.75 (43.09)
        6:17.45 (42.70)     6:56.66 (39.21)
 22 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR           7:17.51    6:56.86
                  36.97     1:18.36 (41.39)     2:01.15 (42.79)     2:44.10 (42.95)
        3:26.87 (42.77)     4:09.90 (43.03)     4:52.30 (42.40)     5:35.86 (43.56)
        6:17.12 (41.26)     6:56.86 (39.74)
 23 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR                NT    7:04.02
                  35.41     1:17.35 (41.94)     2:01.92 (44.57)     2:45.91 (43.99)
        3:30.59 (44.68)     4:14.97 (44.38)     4:59.38 (44.41)     5:43.82 (44.44)
        6:27.04 (43.22)     7:04.02 (36.98)
 24 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR           7:20.81    7:05.00
                  40.18     1:23.34 (43.16)     2:05.32 (41.98)     2:48.68 (43.36)
        3:32.69 (44.01)     4:16.59 (43.90)     5:00.57 (43.98)     5:44.30 (43.73)
        6:25.02 (40.72)     7:05.00 (39.98)
 25 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR               7:19.38    7:06.52
                  38.90     1:23.09 (44.19)     2:06.84 (43.75)     2:51.15 (44.31)
        3:34.47 (43.32)     4:18.40 (43.93)     5:01.52 (43.12)     5:45.15 (43.63)
        6:26.37 (41.22)     7:06.52 (40.15)
 26 Yeung, Maggie             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    7:14.72
                  35.35     1:17.28 (41.93)     2:01.36 (44.08)     2:46.10 (44.74)
        3:31.83 (45.73)     4:17.19 (45.36)     5:02.16 (44.97)     5:46.88 (44.72)
        6:30.35 (43.47)     7:14.72 (44.37)
 27 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.41    7:14.87
                  34.73     1:18.28 (43.55)     2:03.21 (44.93)     2:48.94 (45.73)
        3:33.80 (44.86)     4:18.75 (44.95)     5:03.87 (45.12)     5:49.67 (45.80)
        6:33.31 (43.64)     7:14.87 (41.56)
 28 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR           7:28.63    7:18.97
                  36.12     1:19.10 (42.98)     2:03.97 (44.87)     2:49.46 (45.49)
        3:34.87 (45.41)     4:20.32 (45.45)     5:05.93 (45.61)     5:52.66 (46.73)
        6:38.41 (45.75)     7:18.97 (40.56)
 29 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR               7:40.19    7:42.77
                  37.94     1:26.67 (48.73)     2:13.55 (46.88)     3:00.51 (46.96)
      4:37.34 (1:36.83)                             5:27.07 ( )     6:14.31 (47.24)
        7:02.42 (48.11)     7:42.77 (40.35)
 30 Newman, Carly J           11 Unattached                NT    7:51.05
                  40.79     1:29.20 (48.41)     2:16.21 (47.01)     3:04.02 (47.81)
        3:52.20 (48.18)     4:41.13 (48.93)     5:29.92 (48.79)     6:18.69 (48.77)
        7:07.74 (49.05)     7:51.05 (43.31)
 31 Conway, Kathleen M        11 OWA-MR                    NT    8:18.09
                  42.83     1:31.46 (48.63)     2:22.84 (51.38)     3:13.82 (50.98)
        4:06.14 (52.32)     4:57.48 (51.34)     5:49.55 (52.07)     6:41.41 (51.86)
        7:32.73 (51.32)     8:18.09 (45.36)

Event 50  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR           5:36.57    5:36.34
                  29.85     1:02.63 (32.78)     1:35.92 (33.29)     2:10.93 (35.01)
        2:46.65 (35.72)     3:21.78 (35.13)     3:55.73 (33.95)     4:31.08 (35.35)
        5:04.13 (33.05)     5:36.34 (32.21)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR           5:46.63    5:42.05
                  30.87     1:03.90 (33.03)     1:38.08 (34.18)     2:12.90 (34.82)
        2:47.96 (35.06)     3:23.12 (35.16)     3:58.18 (35.06)     4:33.50 (35.32)
        5:08.79 (35.29)     5:42.05 (33.26)
  3 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR           5:52.61    5:53.36
                  31.37     1:05.86 (34.49)     1:41.86 (36.00)     2:18.28 (36.42)
        2:54.32 (36.04)     3:30.27 (35.95)     4:06.21 (35.94)     4:42.63 (36.42)
        5:19.23 (36.60)     5:53.36 (34.13)
  4 Oxsitin, Pavel            12 DSC-MR               5:49.45    5:53.97
                  30.45     1:03.87 (33.42)     1:38.51 (34.64)     2:14.36 (35.85)
        2:50.94 (36.58)     3:28.41 (37.47)     4:05.93 (37.52)     4:42.89 (36.96)
        5:19.51 (36.62)     5:53.97 (34.46)
  5 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR           6:15.96    5:56.28
                  32.61     1:08.29 (35.68)     1:44.50 (36.21)     2:21.22 (36.72)
        2:57.01 (35.79)     3:32.51 (35.50)     4:08.28 (35.77)     4:45.25 (36.97)
        5:21.21 (35.96)     5:56.28 (35.07)
  6 Minaki, Tomoya            12 Middies-MR           6:02.09    6:02.18
                  31.96     1:07.59 (35.63)     1:44.23 (36.64)     2:21.06 (36.83)
        2:58.05 (36.99)     3:34.66 (36.61)     4:11.79 (37.13)     4:48.85 (37.06)
        5:25.75 (36.90)     6:02.18 (36.43)
  7 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR           6:16.58    6:03.42
                  32.45     1:07.90 (35.45)     1:43.90 (36.00)     2:19.69 (35.79)
        2:57.43 (37.74)     3:34.41 (36.98)     4:11.35 (36.94)     4:49.90 (38.55)
        5:27.68 (37.78)     6:03.42 (35.74)
  8 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR           6:18.48    6:11.12
                  33.03     1:09.80 (36.77)     1:46.45 (36.65)     2:23.49 (37.04)
        3:01.10 (37.61)     3:38.84 (37.74)     4:17.35 (38.51)     4:55.73 (38.38)
        5:34.11 (38.38)     6:11.12 (37.01)
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR           6:02.59    6:12.69
                  32.97     1:09.86 (36.89)     1:47.83 (37.97)     2:26.03 (38.20)
        3:04.64 (38.61)     3:43.42 (38.78)     4:20.92 (37.50)     4:58.95 (38.03)
        5:36.96 (38.01)     6:12.69 (35.73)
 10 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR           6:05.09    6:17.07
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)     1:43.87 (37.12)     2:20.86 (36.99)
        2:58.10 (37.24)     3:37.00 (38.90)     4:16.40 (39.40)     4:55.89 (39.49)
        5:36.15 (40.26)     6:17.07 (40.92)
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR           6:42.15    6:22.86
                  35.30     1:14.50 (39.20)     1:54.94 (40.44)     2:35.32 (40.38)
        3:12.72 (37.40)     3:50.57 (37.85)     4:28.77 (38.20)     5:08.03 (39.26)
        5:46.65 (38.62)     6:22.86 (36.21)
 12 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               6:11.25    6:24.65
                  33.72     1:12.12 (38.40)     1:51.28 (39.16)     2:30.95 (39.67)
        3:10.18 (39.23)     3:49.49 (39.31)     4:28.89 (39.40)     5:08.49 (39.60)
        5:47.92 (39.43)     6:24.65 (36.73)
 13 Padula, Scott T           12 Sharks-CT            6:20.00    6:25.14
                  33.58     1:12.08 (38.50)     1:51.53 (39.45)     2:30.90 (39.37)
        3:10.37 (39.47)     3:50.18 (39.81)     4:29.50 (39.32)     5:09.17 (39.67)
        5:49.05 (39.88)     6:25.14 (36.09)
 14 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR           6:30.00    6:30.51
                  35.26     1:15.35 (40.09)     1:56.09 (40.74)     2:36.72 (40.63)
        3:16.75 (40.03)     3:57.30 (40.55)     4:36.94 (39.64)     5:16.95 (40.01)
        5:55.00 (38.05)     6:30.51 (35.51)
 15 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:47.38    6:31.06
                  32.75     1:10.62 (37.87)     1:50.88 (40.26)     2:31.68 (40.80)
        3:12.00 (40.32)     3:52.13 (40.13)     4:32.57 (40.44)     5:13.30 (40.73)
        5:53.13 (39.83)     6:31.06 (37.93)
 16 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:54.09    6:33.67
                  34.69     1:14.96 (40.27)     1:55.03 (40.07)     2:36.05 (41.02)
        3:17.09 (41.04)     3:56.50 (39.41)     4:37.84 (41.34)     5:17.90 (40.06)
        5:56.91 (39.01)     6:33.67 (36.76)
 17 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR           6:38.62    6:36.32
                  34.68     1:14.65 (39.97)     1:55.58 (40.93)     2:36.28 (40.70)
        3:17.33 (41.05)     3:58.30 (40.97)     4:39.25 (40.95)     5:19.62 (40.37)
        5:59.31 (39.69)     6:36.32 (37.01)
 18 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                  NT    6:37.23
                  35.40     1:14.98 (39.58)     1:54.23 (39.25)     2:35.55 (41.32)
        3:16.06 (40.51)     3:55.90 (39.84)     4:37.18 (41.28)     5:18.56 (41.38)
        5:58.78 (40.22)     6:37.23 (38.45)
 19 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:51.56    6:37.45
                  32.67     1:10.94 (38.27)     1:51.87 (40.93)     2:31.73 (39.86)
        3:12.02 (40.29)     3:53.83 (41.81)     4:34.85 (41.02)     5:18.16 (43.31)
        5:59.21 (41.05)     6:37.45 (38.24)
 20 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                    NT    6:52.91
                  36.87   2:44.07 (2:07.20)
                                4:08.71 ( )     4:52.29 (43.58)     5:35.16 (42.87)
        6:14.96 (39.80)     6:52.91 (37.95)
 21 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR               6:55.77    6:54.99
                  35.40     1:15.91 (40.51)     1:58.80 (42.89)     2:41.76 (42.96)
        3:25.12 (43.36)     4:07.69 (42.57)     4:50.52 (42.83)     5:33.77 (43.25)
        6:15.62 (41.85)     6:54.99 (39.37)
 22 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                NT    6:55.25
                  36.26     1:18.42 (42.16)     2:01.22 (42.80)     2:44.21 (42.99)
        3:26.17 (41.96)     4:09.26 (43.09)     4:52.40 (43.14)     5:34.66 (42.26)
        6:16.55 (41.89)     6:55.25 (38.70)
 23 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               6:46.89    6:55.51
                  34.39     1:14.50 (40.11)     1:55.38 (40.88)     2:37.35 (41.97)
        3:20.09 (42.74)     4:03.09 (43.00)     4:46.61 (43.52)     5:29.95 (43.34)
        6:13.76 (43.81)     6:55.51 (41.75)
 24 Wu, Kevin                 12 OWA-MR                    NT    7:41.57
                  36.31   3:36.85 (3:00.54)
            6:54.52 ( )     7:41.57 (47.05)

Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           1:59.30    2:01.18
                  27.79       58.24 (30.45)     1:29.71 (31.47)     2:01.18 (31.47)
  2 Waters, Ciara M           14 Sharks-CT            2:02.16    2:02.88
                  28.38       59.44 (31.06)     1:31.25 (31.81)     2:02.88 (31.63)
  3 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           2:09.81    2:05.42
                  28.45       59.96 (31.51)     1:32.95 (32.99)     2:05.42 (32.47)
  4 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           2:00.86    2:05.53
                  28.03       59.79 (31.76)     1:32.72 (32.93)     2:05.53 (32.81)
  5 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               2:04.54    2:06.25
                  29.50     1:01.57 (32.07)     1:34.13 (32.56)     2:06.25 (32.12)
  6 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           2:04.02    2:06.34
                  29.39     1:01.39 (32.00)     1:34.01 (32.62)     2:06.34 (32.33)
  7 Hernandez, Melanie        15 Sharks-CT            2:04.70    2:06.49
                  29.73     1:01.95 (32.22)     1:34.92 (32.97)     2:06.49 (31.57)
  8 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR               2:06.27    2:06.72
                  29.49     1:01.54 (32.05)     1:35.28 (33.74)     2:06.72 (31.44)
  9 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           2:03.98    2:07.90
                  29.29     1:01.69 (32.40)     1:34.63 (32.94)     2:07.90 (33.27)
 10 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               2:07.15    2:08.96
                  29.85     1:02.48 (32.63)     1:36.11 (33.63)     2:08.96 (32.85)
 11 Cohen, Rachel D           14 Sharks-CT            2:10.54    2:10.79
                  30.90     1:03.94 (33.04)     1:37.61 (33.67)     2:10.79 (33.18)
 12 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:14.45    2:12.51
                  30.23     1:03.88 (33.65)     1:38.53 (34.65)     2:12.51 (33.98)
 13 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.80    2:12.67
                  31.45     1:05.15 (33.70)     1:38.35 (33.20)     2:12.67 (34.32)
 14 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR                NT    2:12.99
                  30.59     1:04.18 (33.59)     1:38.67 (34.49)     2:12.99 (34.32)
 15 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.65    2:14.76
                  30.57     1:04.28 (33.71)     1:39.43 (35.15)     2:14.76 (35.33)
 16 Romano, Stephanie A       14 Sharks-CT            2:12.53    2:15.37
                  31.12     1:04.78 (33.66)     1:39.79 (35.01)     2:15.37 (35.58)
 17 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           2:19.67    2:16.15
                  31.58     1:05.94 (34.36)     1:41.44 (35.50)     2:16.15 (34.71)
 18 Follini, Nadine R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.70    2:16.66
                  30.58     1:05.53 (34.95)     1:41.83 (36.30)     2:16.66 (34.83)
 19 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.72    2:16.72
                  31.84     1:07.53 (35.69)     1:43.06 (35.53)     2:16.72 (33.66)
 20 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           2:14.01    2:17.21
                  30.56     1:05.14 (34.58)     1:40.94 (35.80)     2:17.21 (36.27)
 21 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           2:20.57    2:17.94
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:42.23 (36.14)     2:17.94 (35.71)
 22 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           2:14.91    2:18.31
                  31.20     1:05.86 (34.66)     1:42.21 (36.35)     2:18.31 (36.10)
 23 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               2:12.59    2:18.42
                  32.77     1:07.73 (34.96)     1:43.08 (35.35)     2:18.42 (35.34)
 24 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR                NT    2:22.47
                  31.31     1:06.83 (35.52)     1:44.84 (38.01)     2:22.47 (37.63)
 25 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.23    2:23.92
                  31.53     1:07.69 (36.16)     1:45.37 (37.68)     2:23.92 (38.55)
 26 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.59    2:24.40
                  32.15     1:08.58 (36.43)     1:46.69 (38.11)     2:24.40 (37.71)
 27 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           2:29.02    2:25.41
                  32.24     1:09.42 (37.18)     1:48.39 (38.97)     2:25.41 (37.02)
 28 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.06    2:26.75
                  32.37     1:07.77 (35.40)     1:47.01 (39.24)     2:26.75 (39.74)
 29 Misenas, Sara R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.81    2:29.47
                  31.92     1:09.65 (37.73)     1:49.72 (40.07)     2:29.47 (39.75)
 30 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.99    2:32.70
                  33.43     1:11.54 (38.11)   2:32.70 (1:21.16)
 31 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.07    2:39.76
                  33.65     1:13.10 (39.45)     1:56.36 (43.26)     2:39.76 (43.40)
 32 Carrington, Keisha I      14 Big Blue-MR          3:02.32    2:53.82
                  41.13     1:24.53 (43.40)     2:10.39 (45.86)     2:53.82 (43.43)
 33 Gross, Jamie E            13 Sharks-CT            3:02.64    3:01.77
                  39.79     1:27.09 (47.30)     2:15.86 (48.77)     3:01.77 (45.91)
 34 Mack, Seshat M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.57    3:11.46
                  42.03     1:32.86 (50.83)     2:23.97 (51.11)     3:11.46 (47.49)
 -- Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:26.82         DQ
                  31.95     1:05.87 (33.92)     1:42.23 (36.36)          DQ (33.85)

Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Christopher R    14 UNAT-CT              1:59.74    1:57.02
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:27.12 (30.50)     1:57.02 (29.90)
  2 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            1:58.67    1:57.17
                  26.90       55.91 (29.01)     1:26.28 (30.37)     1:57.17 (30.89)
  3 Saleh, Momo A             14 UNAT-CT              2:04.85    2:00.54
                  27.45       58.04 (30.59)     1:29.97 (31.93)     2:00.54 (30.57)
  4 Cutter, Ryan C            13 Sharks-CT            1:59.81    2:00.67
                  27.69       58.61 (30.92)     1:29.67 (31.06)     2:00.67 (31.00)
  5 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:01.16    2:01.29
                  28.21       59.44 (31.23)     1:30.82 (31.38)     2:01.29 (30.47)
  6 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:00.79    2:02.83
                  28.35       59.52 (31.17)     1:31.55 (32.03)     2:02.83 (31.28)
  7 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.89    2:03.01
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)     1:31.69 (32.33)     2:03.01 (31.32)
  8 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.31    2:03.03
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)     1:31.18 (32.02)     2:03.03 (31.85)
  9 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.94    2:03.35
                  28.28       59.83 (31.55)     1:32.50 (32.67)     2:03.35 (30.85)
 10 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           1:59.60    2:03.73
                  27.77       58.95 (31.18)     1:31.80 (32.85)     2:03.73 (31.93)
 11 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT            2:05.33    2:04.58
                  28.68     1:00.34 (31.66)     1:33.14 (32.80)     2:04.58 (31.44)
 12 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.53    2:05.19
                  28.99     1:00.83 (31.84)     1:33.14 (32.31)     2:05.19 (32.05)
 13 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.79    2:06.22
                  28.35     1:00.55 (32.20)     1:33.77 (33.22)     2:06.22 (32.45)
 14 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           2:18.75    2:06.50
                  28.79     1:01.13 (32.34)     1:34.22 (33.09)     2:06.50 (32.28)
 15 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.63    2:07.21
                  28.91     1:01.04 (32.13)     1:34.41 (33.37)     2:07.21 (32.80)
 16 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           2:08.05    2:09.49
                  29.71     1:02.66 (32.95)     1:36.68 (34.02)     2:09.49 (32.81)
 17 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.33    2:10.25
                  29.77     1:02.87 (33.10)     1:36.71 (33.84)     2:10.25 (33.54)
 18 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.09    2:10.30
                  30.06     1:03.23 (33.17)     1:36.95 (33.72)     2:10.30 (33.35)
 19 Trinidad, Daryl F         15 OWA-MR               2:11.70    2:11.27
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:36.86 (33.93)     2:11.27 (34.41)
 20 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               2:13.19    2:12.44
                  29.82     1:03.26 (33.44)     1:37.60 (34.34)     2:12.44 (34.84)
 21 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR           2:11.74    2:12.77
                  29.41     1:03.59 (34.18)     1:38.50 (34.91)     2:12.77 (34.27)
 22 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           2:16.68    2:14.04
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)     1:38.77 (35.38)     2:14.04 (35.27)
 23 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               2:13.44    2:16.96
                  29.68     1:03.60 (33.92)     1:39.84 (36.24)     2:16.96 (37.12)
 24 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.99    2:23.03
                  33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)     1:47.96 (37.57)     2:23.03 (35.07)
 25 Kovtun, Igor              14 Aquaflames-MR        2:20.45    2:23.29
                  31.19     1:06.81 (35.62)     1:46.09 (39.28)     2:23.29 (37.20)
 26 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               2:28.66    2:28.91
                  33.71     1:11.89 (38.18)     1:52.17 (40.28)     2:28.91 (36.74)
 27 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:33.68    2:32.85
                  34.48     1:12.84 (38.36)     1:51.98 (39.14)     2:32.85 (40.87)
 28 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               2:29.58    2:34.36
                  34.67     1:13.38 (38.71)     1:53.11 (39.73)     2:34.36 (41.25)
 29 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:02.36    2:48.88
                  36.60     1:20.09 (43.49)     2:05.61 (45.52)     2:48.88 (43.27)
 30 Wong, Cheuk Y             13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:51.26
                  36.24     1:19.49 (43.25)     2:05.96 (46.47)     2:51.26 (45.30)
 31 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               2:36.54    2:54.70
                  35.06     1:15.54 (40.48)   2:36.39 (1:20.85)     2:54.70 (18.31)
 -- Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.51         DQ
                  26.94       56.13 (29.19)     1:26.78 (30.65)          DQ (31.92)

Event 53  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR             56.88      59.91
                  28.42       59.91 (31.49)
  2 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR             57.03    1:00.88
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR             58.21    1:01.39
                  28.96     1:01.39 (32.43)
  4 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           1:00.05    1:01.43
                  28.78     1:01.43 (32.65)
  5 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           1:01.29    1:02.15
                  29.75     1:02.15 (32.40)
  6 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           1:03.64    1:02.66
                  29.30     1:02.66 (33.36)
  7 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           1:01.56    1:02.78
                  29.51     1:02.78 (33.27)
  8 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           1:01.47    1:02.95
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)
  9 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           1:03.65    1:03.10
                  29.40     1:03.10 (33.70)
  9 Zollo, Ann Marie M        18 Middies-MR             59.96    1:03.10
                  29.70     1:03.10 (33.40)
 11 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           1:01.18    1:03.57
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)
 12 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           1:05.63    1:03.95
                  29.85     1:03.95 (34.10)
 13 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           1:04.16    1:04.48
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)
 14 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:04.62
                  30.82     1:04.62 (33.80)
 15 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           1:04.83    1:04.92
                  31.06     1:04.92 (33.86)
 16 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           1:04.42    1:05.72
                  30.52     1:05.72 (35.20)
 17 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           1:04.62    1:05.73
                  30.98     1:05.73 (34.75)
 18 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           1:06.57    1:06.18
                  30.78     1:06.18 (35.40)
 19 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           1:03.55    1:06.19
                  30.77     1:06.19 (35.42)
 20 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           1:08.41    1:06.64
                  31.49     1:06.64 (35.15)
 21 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           1:05.20    1:06.78
                  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)
 22 Cohen, Rachel D           14 Sharks-CT            1:05.00    1:07.28
                  31.42     1:07.28 (35.86)
 23 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           1:07.36    1:07.95
                  31.50     1:07.95 (36.45)
 24 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.00
                  30.55     1:08.00 (37.45)
 25 Waters, Ciara M           14 Sharks-CT            1:05.97    1:08.38
                  32.11     1:08.38 (36.27)
 26 Jorgensen, Dana A         17 Middies-MR           1:04.95    1:08.85
                  31.39     1:08.85 (37.46)
 27 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR               1:09.98    1:09.12
                  32.28     1:09.12 (36.84)
 28 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           1:07.09    1:09.72
                  31.88     1:09.72 (37.84)
 29 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               1:06.84    1:09.96
                  32.67     1:09.96 (37.29)
 30 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               1:09.46    1:11.17
                  32.50     1:11.17 (38.67)
 31 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           1:12.99    1:11.56
                  32.32     1:11.56 (39.24)
 32 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.85    1:12.03
                  33.51     1:12.03 (38.52)
 33 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.30    1:12.60
                  32.96     1:12.60 (39.64)
 34 Romano, Stephanie A       14 Sharks-CT            1:11.56    1:13.04
                  33.53     1:13.04 (39.51)
 35 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:13.41
                  33.92     1:13.41 (39.49)
 36 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.44    1:13.83
                  33.73     1:13.83 (40.10)
 37 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:12.51    1:13.84
                  33.77     1:13.84 (40.07)
 38 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:15.67    1:15.07
                  35.78     1:15.07 (39.29)
 39 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           1:19.50    1:16.67
                  35.79     1:16.67 (40.88)
 40 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.55    1:17.78
                  34.96     1:17.78 (42.82)
 41 Cuffe, Brianne            15 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.45    1:18.68
                  35.83     1:18.68 (42.85)
 42 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               1:17.42    1:19.17
                  36.56     1:19.17 (42.61)
 43 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR           1:15.99    1:19.39
                  35.37     1:19.39 (44.02)
 44 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           1:16.67    1:19.60
                  35.45     1:19.60 (44.15)
 45 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT            1:19.26    1:21.13
                  36.92     1:21.13 (44.21)
 46 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           1:22.51    1:22.00
                  38.25     1:22.00 (43.75)
 47 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.34    1:23.79
                  38.34     1:23.79 (45.45)
 48 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.94    1:24.59
                  38.41     1:24.59 (46.18)
 49 Mack, Seshat M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.97
                  48.71     1:45.97 (57.26)
 -- Gross, Jamie E            13 Sharks-CT            1:25.00         DQ
                  41.16          DQ (57.94)

Event 54  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR             56.48      55.83
                  26.24       55.83 (29.59)
  2 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             56.92      57.30
                  26.39       57.30 (30.91)
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR             54.18      57.38
                  26.73       57.38 (30.65)
  4 Pouchuline, Sergei A      19 DSC-MR                 56.62      58.12
                  26.64       58.12 (31.48)
  5 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR             58.70      58.21
                  27.19       58.21 (31.02)
  6 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             58.67      58.22
                  27.24       58.22 (30.98)
  7 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR             58.59      58.85
                  27.34       58.85 (31.51)
  8 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR             58.67      58.93
                  27.48       58.93 (31.45)
  9 Cutter, Ryan C            13 Sharks-CT            1:00.62    1:01.12
                  29.01     1:01.12 (32.11)
 10 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR             59.67    1:01.35
                  28.99     1:01.35 (32.36)
 11 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           1:00.73    1:01.76
                  28.53     1:01.76 (33.23)
 12 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           1:02.88    1:02.44
                  29.32     1:02.44 (33.12)
 13 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           1:04.63    1:02.68
                  27.95     1:02.68 (34.73)
 14 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           1:02.93    1:02.73
                  29.68     1:02.73 (33.05)
 15 Hopkins, Christopher R    14 UNAT-CT              1:02.10    1:03.89
                  30.50     1:03.89 (33.39)
 16 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                    NT    1:04.53
                  29.68     1:04.53 (34.85)
 17 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT            1:06.40    1:04.89
                  30.60     1:04.89 (34.29)
 18 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           1:06.23    1:04.98
                  29.36     1:04.98 (35.62)
 19 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR               1:04.38    1:05.21
                  29.84     1:05.21 (35.37)
 20 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:05.57
                  29.93     1:05.57 (35.64)
 21 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           1:03.54    1:06.03
                  28.22     1:06.03 (37.81)
 22 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.21    1:07.27
                  30.96     1:07.27 (36.31)
 23 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           1:06.23    1:07.47
                  30.42     1:07.47 (37.05)
 24 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           1:10.73    1:07.59
                  31.67     1:07.59 (35.92)
 25 Trinidad, Daryl F         15 OWA-MR               1:06.41    1:08.48
                  31.77     1:08.48 (36.71)
 26 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           1:18.50    1:08.80
                  31.40     1:08.80 (37.40)
 27 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR           1:09.48    1:10.62
                  33.07     1:10.62 (37.55)
 28 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            1:09.88    1:10.95
                  32.12     1:10.95 (38.83)
 29 Abrams, Michael           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:11.33
                  31.60     1:11.33 (39.73)
 30 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               1:12.30    1:11.65
                  33.02     1:11.65 (38.63)
 31 Derevenda, Tadeush        14 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:16.16
                  34.59     1:16.16 (41.57)
 32 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:17.87
                  36.03     1:17.87 (41.84)
 33 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           1:14.34    1:18.08
                  34.88     1:18.08 (43.20)
 34 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               1:14.20    1:18.57
                  35.16     1:18.57 (43.41)
 35 Feng, Xinchen             14 OWA-MR               1:19.66    1:20.75
                  36.64     1:20.75 (44.11)
 36 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR               1:26.94    1:25.46
                  37.70     1:25.46 (47.76)
 37 Zavurov, Gabriel          13 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.31    1:41.49
                  42.13     1:41.49 (59.36)
 -- Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           1:13.47         DQ
                  32.26          DQ (41.20)
 -- Tolen, Ely                13 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.32         DQ
                  34.71          DQ (58.23)

Event 55  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           2:04.19    2:07.69
                  30.82     1:03.02 (32.20)     1:35.52 (32.50)     2:07.69 (32.17)
  2 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           2:06.17    2:11.01
                  31.41     1:04.89 (33.48)     1:38.16 (33.27)     2:11.01 (32.85)
  3 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR           2:16.98    2:14.42
                  32.02     1:05.97 (33.95)     1:40.57 (34.60)     2:14.42 (33.85)
  4 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR           2:03.02    2:14.47
                  30.55     1:03.64 (33.09)     1:39.20 (35.56)     2:14.47 (35.27)
  5 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:15.11
                  31.93     1:05.82 (33.89)     1:40.79 (34.97)     2:15.11 (34.32)
  5 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           2:11.29    2:15.11
                  32.22     1:06.13 (33.91)     1:40.81 (34.68)     2:15.11 (34.30)
  7 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           2:15.36    2:15.56
                  31.96     1:05.69 (33.73)     1:40.93 (35.24)     2:15.56 (34.63)
  8 Zollo, Ann Marie M        18 Middies-MR           2:12.11    2:17.00
                  32.62     1:06.70 (34.08)     1:41.86 (35.16)     2:17.00 (35.14)
  9 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:17.02
                  32.72     1:06.98 (34.26)     1:41.58 (34.60)     2:17.02 (35.44)
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               2:13.83    2:17.45
                  32.60     1:07.62 (35.02)     1:42.74 (35.12)     2:17.45 (34.71)
 11 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR           2:11.56    2:18.29
                  32.29     1:06.75 (34.46)     1:42.33 (35.58)     2:18.29 (35.96)
 12 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR           2:16.68    2:19.39
                  33.15     1:08.18 (35.03)     1:43.74 (35.56)     2:19.39 (35.65)
 13 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           2:13.90    2:19.88
                  32.67     1:08.32 (35.65)     1:44.44 (36.12)     2:19.88 (35.44)
 14 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR           2:15.66    2:20.40
                  32.79     1:08.06 (35.27)     1:44.07 (36.01)     2:20.40 (36.33)
 15 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR           2:19.95    2:20.73
                  33.01     1:08.84 (35.83)     1:45.64 (36.80)     2:20.73 (35.09)
 16 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           2:21.61    2:21.56
                  32.98     1:08.10 (35.12)     1:44.78 (36.68)     2:21.56 (36.78)
 17 Waters, Ciara M           14 Sharks-CT            2:15.58    2:21.92
                  33.03     1:08.89 (35.86)     1:45.67 (36.78)     2:21.92 (36.25)
 18 Jorgensen, Dana A         17 Middies-MR           2:14.14    2:22.58
                  33.69     1:09.38 (35.69)     1:45.84 (36.46)     2:22.58 (36.74)
 19 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR           2:20.68    2:24.20
                  34.08     1:10.72 (36.64)     1:47.72 (37.00)     2:24.20 (36.48)
 20 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           2:21.18    2:25.30
                  34.65     1:11.25 (36.60)     1:48.69 (37.44)     2:25.30 (36.61)
 21 Hernandez, Melanie        15 Sharks-CT            2:26.29    2:25.88
                  34.69     1:11.22 (36.53)     1:48.65 (37.43)     2:25.88 (37.23)
 22 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           2:24.73    2:26.55
                  34.55     1:11.56 (37.01)     1:49.53 (37.97)     2:26.55 (37.02)
 23 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.38    2:27.24
                  33.88     1:11.56 (37.68)     1:50.52 (38.96)     2:27.24 (36.72)
 24 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR           2:29.99    2:27.36
                  34.85     1:12.26 (37.41)     1:50.35 (38.09)     2:27.36 (37.01)
 25 Follini, Nadine R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.36    2:28.09
                  33.99     1:10.94 (36.95)     1:49.43 (38.49)     2:28.09 (38.66)
 26 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           2:19.99    2:28.17
                  34.79     1:11.96 (37.17)     1:50.34 (38.38)     2:28.17 (37.83)
 27 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           2:30.77    2:28.81
                  35.22     1:12.49 (37.27)     1:50.99 (38.50)     2:28.81 (37.82)
 28 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           2:28.15    2:29.86
                  34.97     1:12.95 (37.98)     1:51.77 (38.82)     2:29.86 (38.09)
 29 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           2:27.52    2:31.59
                  34.10     1:12.46 (38.36)     1:52.37 (39.91)     2:31.59 (39.22)
 30 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR           2:30.95    2:32.63
                  35.46     1:13.53 (38.07)     1:53.22 (39.69)     2:32.63 (39.41)
 31 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR           2:34.81    2:33.39
                  36.24     1:15.30 (39.06)     1:54.95 (39.65)     2:33.39 (38.44)
 32 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               2:30.95    2:33.42
                  36.18     1:15.59 (39.41)     1:55.03 (39.44)     2:33.42 (38.39)
 33 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           2:38.59    2:34.70
                  38.01     1:17.74 (39.73)     1:57.47 (39.73)     2:34.70 (37.23)
 34 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.86    2:34.99
                  36.29     1:14.61 (38.32)     1:54.66 (40.05)     2:34.99 (40.33)
 35 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           2:42.56    2:35.44
                  37.64     1:16.59 (38.95)     1:56.79 (40.20)     2:35.44 (38.65)
 36 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.83    2:36.40
                  36.59     1:15.38 (38.79)     1:55.98 (40.60)     2:36.40 (40.42)
 37 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR                NT    2:37.71
                  36.64     1:16.60 (39.96)     1:57.79 (41.19)     2:37.71 (39.92)
 38 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT            2:45.00    2:41.57
                  37.14     1:17.69 (40.55)     2:00.45 (42.76)     2:41.57 (41.12)
 39 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR           2:44.50    2:42.71
                  37.38     1:18.41 (41.03)     2:01.03 (42.62)     2:42.71 (41.68)
 40 Romano, Stephanie A       14 Sharks-CT            2:43.23    2:43.76
                  39.85     1:20.19 (40.34)     2:02.13 (41.94)     2:43.76 (41.63)
 41 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.22    2:44.83
                  37.41     1:18.86 (41.45)     2:02.09 (43.23)     2:44.83 (42.74)
 42 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR               2:39.16    2:45.49
                  39.77     1:21.07 (41.30)     2:03.81 (42.74)     2:45.49 (41.68)
 43 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:54.64
                  42.16     1:25.87 (43.71)     2:10.51 (44.64)     2:54.64 (44.13)
 -- Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.92         DQ
                  42.79     1:31.16 (48.37)     2:17.41 (46.25)          DQ (45.76)

Event 56  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR           1:59.63    1:57.76
                  27.94       57.44 (29.50)     1:27.23 (29.79)     1:57.76 (30.53)
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR           2:00.06    2:00.69
                  28.87     1:00.00 (31.13)     1:30.63 (30.63)     2:00.69 (30.06)
  3 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           2:03.14    2:03.85
                  29.00     1:00.10 (31.10)     1:31.89 (31.79)     2:03.85 (31.96)
  4 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           2:02.57    2:04.08
                  28.82     1:00.12 (31.30)     1:31.76 (31.64)     2:04.08 (32.32)
  5 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:06.19    2:08.92
                  29.43     1:01.31 (31.88)     1:35.20 (33.89)     2:08.92 (33.72)
  6 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR           2:07.92    2:10.00
                  30.48     1:03.00 (32.52)     1:37.36 (34.36)     2:10.00 (32.64)
  7 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           2:07.00    2:10.37
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)     1:35.85 (34.34)     2:10.37 (34.52)
  8 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT            2:12.46    2:11.95
                  32.09     1:05.04 (32.95)     1:39.06 (34.02)     2:11.95 (32.89)
  9 Cutter, Ryan C            13 Sharks-CT            2:12.45    2:12.40
                  31.90     1:05.45 (33.55)     1:39.27 (33.82)     2:12.40 (33.13)
 10 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:12.84
                  31.24     1:04.73 (33.49)     1:39.64 (34.91)     2:12.84 (33.20)
 11 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.52    2:14.37
                  31.88     1:05.48 (33.60)     1:40.32 (34.84)     2:14.37 (34.05)
 12 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           2:13.47    2:14.92
                  32.35     1:06.52 (34.17)     1:40.97 (34.45)     2:14.92 (33.95)
 13 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           2:20.11    2:16.70
                  32.20     1:06.30 (34.10)     1:41.51 (35.21)     2:16.70 (35.19)
 14 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           2:07.46    2:17.00
                  32.60     1:07.74 (35.14)     1:42.75 (35.01)     2:17.00 (34.25)
 15 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR           2:16.87    2:17.24
                  32.65     1:06.86 (34.21)     1:42.09 (35.23)     2:17.24 (35.15)
 16 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:13.59    2:17.82
                  33.22     1:08.07 (34.85)     1:42.92 (34.85)     2:17.82 (34.90)
 17 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.59    2:17.92
                  31.84     1:06.35 (34.51)     1:42.22 (35.87)     2:17.92 (35.70)
 18 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           2:16.82    2:18.26
                  31.89     1:07.65 (35.76)     1:43.96 (36.31)     2:18.26 (34.30)
 19 Hopkins, Christopher R    14 UNAT-CT              2:24.96    2:18.77
                  33.12     1:08.13 (35.01)     1:43.96 (35.83)     2:18.77 (34.81)
 20 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR           2:15.98    2:19.71
                  32.99     1:09.21 (36.22)     1:45.81 (36.60)     2:19.71 (33.90)
 21 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           2:21.31    2:20.46
                  33.04     1:08.80 (35.76)     1:45.28 (36.48)     2:20.46 (35.18)
 22 Saleh, Momo A             14 UNAT-CT              2:20.00    2:20.97
                  33.21     1:09.26 (36.05)     1:45.77 (36.51)     2:20.97 (35.20)
 23 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           2:20.42    2:21.53
                  32.79     1:08.50 (35.71)     1:45.23 (36.73)     2:21.53 (36.30)
 24 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           2:21.40    2:21.75
                  33.35     1:08.76 (35.41)     1:45.65 (36.89)     2:21.75 (36.10)
 25 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           2:25.51    2:23.25
                  32.85     1:09.13 (36.28)     1:46.54 (37.41)     2:23.25 (36.71)
 26 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.94    2:25.35
                  33.86     1:10.14 (36.28)     1:48.01 (37.87)     2:25.35 (37.34)
 27 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.63    2:26.73
                  34.67     1:11.72 (37.05)     1:50.03 (38.31)     2:26.73 (36.70)
 28 Saccurato, Josh H         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.72    2:30.05
                  35.85     1:14.05 (38.20)     1:52.55 (38.50)     2:30.05 (37.50)
 29 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               2:34.64    2:35.64
                  37.21     1:16.49 (39.28)     1:56.17 (39.68)     2:35.64 (39.47)
 30 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR           2:29.38    2:35.89
                  36.64     1:15.98 (39.34)     1:56.80 (40.82)     2:35.89 (39.09)
 31 Berard, Garek J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.59    2:36.04
                  35.64     1:15.79 (40.15)     1:57.46 (41.67)     2:36.04 (38.58)
 32 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.26    2:36.89
                  37.76     1:17.60 (39.84)     1:58.61 (41.01)     2:36.89 (38.28)
 33 Tal, Michael              17 Aquaflames-MR        2:37.62    2:44.29
                  36.67     1:17.81 (41.14)     2:02.68 (44.87)     2:44.29 (41.61)
 34 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               2:59.91    2:52.15
                  39.04     1:21.67 (42.63)     2:06.93 (45.26)     2:52.15 (45.22)
 35 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR               2:56.08    2:54.19
                  39.78     1:24.65 (44.87)     2:11.05 (46.40)     2:54.19 (43.14)
 36 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:00.66    2:57.61
                  40.65     1:26.44 (45.79)     2:13.22 (46.78)     2:57.61 (44.39)
 37 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR                    NT    3:07.21
                  41.66     1:28.99 (47.33)     2:19.25 (50.26)     3:07.21 (47.96)

Event 57  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR           1:07.20    1:08.27
                  32.47     1:08.27 (35.80)
  2 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR           1:08.49    1:09.79
                  32.90     1:09.79 (36.89)
  3 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR           1:09.63    1:11.30
                  33.38     1:11.30 (37.92)
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       15 Middies-MR           1:11.81    1:11.47
                  34.48     1:11.47 (36.99)
  5 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR           1:11.79    1:12.21
                  33.97     1:12.21 (38.24)
  6 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           1:13.33    1:12.87
                  34.65     1:12.87 (38.22)
  7 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR           1:09.27    1:13.86
                  35.06     1:13.86 (38.80)
  8 Hernandez, Melanie        15 Sharks-CT            1:09.84    1:14.17
                  34.98     1:14.17 (39.19)
  9 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR           1:11.59    1:14.30
                  35.48     1:14.30 (38.82)
 10 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:15.70
                  36.07     1:15.70 (39.63)
 11 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR           1:16.00    1:16.03
                  36.68     1:16.03 (39.35)
 12 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.07
                  36.13     1:16.07 (39.94)
 13 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR           1:17.66    1:16.44
                  36.33     1:16.44 (40.11)
 14 Nicholson, Amanda S       17 Middies-MR           1:13.35    1:16.77
                  36.18     1:16.77 (40.59)
 15 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.18    1:16.79
                  36.94     1:16.79 (39.85)
 16 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.28
                  37.05     1:17.28 (40.23)
 17 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           1:13.86    1:17.31
                  36.55     1:17.31 (40.76)
 18 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR           1:19.88    1:17.46
                  36.76     1:17.46 (40.70)
 19 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           1:17.64    1:17.53
                  37.21     1:17.53 (40.32)
 20 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.09    1:17.75
                  36.62     1:17.75 (41.13)
 21 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR               1:17.64    1:17.84
                  36.68     1:17.84 (41.16)
 22 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.48    1:18.37
                  37.41     1:18.37 (40.96)
 23 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.94    1:18.89
                  37.37     1:18.89 (41.52)
 24 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.09    1:19.02
                  37.29     1:19.02 (41.73)
 25 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR           1:21.07    1:19.10
                  37.56     1:19.10 (41.54)
 26 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:19.24
                  37.68     1:19.24 (41.56)
 27 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.39
                  38.02     1:19.39 (41.37)
 28 Misenas, Sara R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:19.86
                  37.07     1:19.86 (42.79)
 28 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR           1:21.92    1:19.86
                  37.45     1:19.86 (42.41)
 30 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR           1:20.40    1:20.03
                  37.92     1:20.03 (42.11)
 31 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR           1:21.33    1:20.77
                  39.42     1:20.77 (41.35)
 32 Follini, Nadine R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.35    1:22.00
                  39.00     1:22.00 (43.00)
 33 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR           1:23.09    1:24.23
                  40.32     1:24.23 (43.91)
 34 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.91    1:24.29
                  39.70     1:24.29 (44.59)
 35 Cohen, Rachel D           14 Sharks-CT            1:21.66    1:24.81
                  40.73     1:24.81 (44.08)
 36 Adzhiashvili, Esther      16 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.09    1:26.23
                  41.38     1:26.23 (44.85)
 37 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           1:28.84    1:27.17
                  41.33     1:27.17 (45.84)
 38 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.90    1:27.23
                  41.43     1:27.23 (45.80)
 39 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.70    1:35.07
                  44.83     1:35.07 (50.24)
 40 Tal, Samantha             15 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.01    1:36.01
                  43.59     1:36.01 (52.42)
 41 Carrington, Keisha I      14 Big Blue-MR          1:42.42    1:41.23
                  47.71     1:41.23 (53.52)

Event 58  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           1:01.89    1:04.59
                  30.53     1:04.59 (34.06)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           1:05.77    1:08.21
                  32.60     1:08.21 (35.61)
  3 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           1:08.44    1:08.63
                  32.79     1:08.63 (35.84)
  4 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           1:07.39    1:09.11
                  33.02     1:09.11 (36.09)
  5 Saleh, Momo A             14 UNAT-CT              1:08.59    1:09.65
                  33.07     1:09.65 (36.58)
  5 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.10    1:09.65
                  32.78     1:09.65 (36.87)
  7 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           1:10.02    1:10.01
                  33.28     1:10.01 (36.73)
  8 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR           1:10.72    1:10.64
                  33.45     1:10.64 (37.19)
  9 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR               1:12.62    1:11.11
                  33.53     1:11.11 (37.58)
 10 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR           1:09.96    1:11.95
                  33.97     1:11.95 (37.98)
 11 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT            1:12.16    1:12.02
                  34.09     1:12.02 (37.93)
 12 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR           1:12.41    1:12.25
                  34.17     1:12.25 (38.08)
 13 Pouchuline, Sergei A      19 DSC-MR               1:12.40    1:12.81
                  34.06     1:12.81 (38.75)
 14 Hopkins, Christopher R    14 UNAT-CT              1:11.58    1:13.31
                  35.03     1:13.31 (38.28)
 15 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR           1:13.94    1:13.51
                  34.92     1:13.51 (38.59)
 16 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR           1:12.44    1:13.77
                  34.89     1:13.77 (38.88)
 17 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.19    1:14.69
                  35.71     1:14.69 (38.98)
 18 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.05    1:15.52
                  35.30     1:15.52 (40.22)
 19 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           1:21.60    1:15.77
                  35.62     1:15.77 (40.15)
 20 Trinidad, Daryl F         15 OWA-MR               1:13.42    1:15.82
                  35.40     1:15.82 (40.42)
 21 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.92    1:16.78
                  36.15     1:16.78 (40.63)
 22 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR               1:15.62    1:17.50
                  36.61     1:17.50 (40.89)
 23 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.35    1:17.90
                  37.19     1:17.90 (40.71)
 24 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR           1:18.02    1:18.05
                  36.43     1:18.05 (41.62)
 25 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR               1:21.01    1:19.41
                  36.71     1:19.41 (42.70)
 26 Beer, Ingemar             16 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.25    1:19.57
                  38.06     1:19.57 (41.51)
 27 Mitil, Lorenzo            13 Middies-MR           1:24.38    1:20.36
                  37.97     1:20.36 (42.39)
 28 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               1:19.64    1:21.81
                  38.26     1:21.81 (43.55)
 29 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR               1:22.62    1:22.27
                  39.05     1:22.27 (43.22)
 30 Berard, Garek J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.23    1:28.40
                  40.19     1:28.40 (48.21)
 31 Tan, Randy                13 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.28    1:28.87
                  41.73     1:28.87 (47.14)
 32 Wong, Cheuk Y             13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:28.80    1:29.82
                  41.21     1:29.82 (48.61)
 33 Ursu, Michael A           13 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.28    1:35.92
                  44.39     1:35.92 (51.53)
 34 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:35.98    1:35.97
                  45.27     1:35.97 (50.70)
 35 Ku, William               13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:36.52
                  43.65     1:36.52 (52.87)
 -- Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR               1:08.02         DQ
                  32.82          DQ (38.06)
 -- Tang, Patrick             14 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.47         DQ
                  35.87          DQ (42.28)
 -- Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR           1:17.00         DQ
                  36.42          DQ (40.07)

Event 59  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T            17 Middies-MR             24.88      25.53
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR             24.18      26.00
  3 Ha, Alyssa J              16 Middies-MR             25.39      26.33
  4 Pangilinan, Erica L       14 Middies-MR             26.03      26.43
  5 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR             25.77      26.49
  6 Hernandez, Melanie        15 Sharks-CT              25.52      26.60
  7 Minowitz, Amy M           15 Middies-MR             26.39      26.85
  8 Donlin, Kelly A           14 Middies-MR             26.37      26.94
  9 Callahan, Courtney E      14 Middies-MR             26.52      26.96
 10 Akerfelds, Dana P         16 Middies-MR             26.04      26.98
 11 Mueller, Mary F           16 Middies-MR             26.34      27.12
 12 Costa, Christina M        13 Middies-MR             26.71      27.17
 13 Rakoczy, Margaret J       14 Middies-MR             26.84      27.21
 14 Bellew, Elizabeth A       16 Middies-MR             27.97      27.22
 15 Ha, Kathryn C             14 Middies-MR             26.73      27.23
 16 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR                 25.95      27.26
 17 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                 26.82      27.43
 18 Waters, Ciara M           14 Sharks-CT              25.77      27.53
 19 Purdy, Deirdre E          14 Middies-MR             27.17      27.66
 20 Zollo, Ann Marie M        18 Middies-MR             26.48      27.70
 21 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR             25.75      27.72
 22 Leonard, Cara M           16 Middies-MR             27.20      27.90
 23 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.19      28.31
 24 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      28.35
 25 Jorgensen, Dana A         17 Middies-MR             26.57      28.41
 26 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.33      28.43
 27 Browne, Rebecca K         13 Middies-MR             28.95      28.47
 28 Quaranta, Christina O     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.96      28.56
 29 Marynowski, Ryan M        13 Middies-MR             27.55      28.68
 29 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.67      28.68
 31 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR             27.05      28.69
 32 Pomerantz, JoJo F         15 Middies-MR             28.33      28.71
 33 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR             27.42      28.77
 34 Cohen, Rachel D           14 Sharks-CT              28.57      28.80
 35 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      28.95
 36 Kayserian, Nadin          16 OWA-MR                 27.95      29.20
 37 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR             29.32      29.26
 38 Pandolfo, Julia R         16 Middies-MR             28.86      29.34
 39 Patterson, Rene L         17 Middies-MR             29.55      29.53
 40 O'Brien, Haley F          14 Middies-MR             29.50      29.71
 41 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR             29.37      29.76
 42 Chestler, Jessica M       13 Middies-MR             29.25      29.84
 43 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.08      29.92
 44 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR             29.73      29.96
 45 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.64      30.14
 46 Gargiulo, Caraline G      13 Sharks-CT              29.18      30.44
 47 Adzhiashvili, Esther      16 Aquaflames-MR          29.13      30.54
 48 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR             30.37      30.73
 49 Misenas, Sara R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.49      30.77
 50 Cuffe, Brianne            15 Aquaflames-MR          31.23      31.32
 51 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.68      31.71
 52 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.63      32.16
 53 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      33.13
 54 Gross, Jamie E            13 Sharks-CT              35.90      35.00
 55 Tal, Samantha             15 Aquaflames-MR          31.69      35.27
 56 Carrington, Keisha I      14 Big Blue-MR            36.18      35.80
 -- Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.87         DQ

Event 60  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             23.37      23.55
  2 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR             23.45      23.75
  3 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR             23.55      23.93
  4 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR             23.91      24.22
  5 Pouchuline, Sergei A      19 DSC-MR                 22.35      24.43
  6 McGovern, John M          16 Middies-MR             23.57      24.45
  7 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR             23.99      24.47
  8 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      18 DSC-MR                 24.61      24.98
  9 Rueda, Andres A           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.70      25.18
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff M         15 Middies-MR             23.90      25.23
 11 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR             24.11      25.27
 12 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.08      25.48
 13 Ellman, Douglas A         17 Middies-MR             24.74      25.49
 14 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR             25.55      25.55
 15 Bennett, Paul A           15 Middies-MR             25.05      25.64
 16 Minowitz, Mark T          13 Middies-MR             25.84      25.69
 17 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                 25.20      25.77
 18 Skobrev, Artem A          14 Sharks-CT              25.97      25.99
 19 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      26.08
 20 Saleh, Momo A             14 UNAT-CT                25.98      26.11
 21 Malfitano, Chris S        14 Middies-MR             25.94      26.15
 22 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                 25.95      26.26
 23 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.23      26.41
 24 Ruvolo, Michael C         14 Middies-MR             26.63      26.42
 25 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR             26.45      26.50
 26 Cutter, Ryan C            13 Sharks-CT              26.56      26.64
 27 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.47      26.65
 28 Panzarino, Michael J      14 Middies-MR             26.93      26.68
 29 Trinidad, Daryl F         15 OWA-MR                 25.90      26.80
 30 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.59      26.83
 31 Ellman, Andrew R          13 Middies-MR             27.13      26.89
 32 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR             25.98      26.90
 33 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.12      27.02
 34 Ciecimirski, Evan E       13 Sharks-CT              27.65      27.11
 35 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                 27.59      27.47
 36 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR             27.14      28.07
 37 Lee, Joe                  13 DSC-MR                 27.98      28.32
 38 Haghighi, Kevin           14 OWA-MR                 28.66      28.41
 39 Poblador, Jason G         13 OWA-MR                 27.20      28.47
 40 Tal, Michael              17 Aquaflames-MR          30.76      28.74
 41 Tolen, Ely                13 Aquaflames-MR          30.06      28.76
 42 Kovtun, Igor              14 Aquaflames-MR          28.98      29.40
 43 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.10      29.41
 44 Berard, Garek J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.82      29.54
 45 Beer, Ingemar             16 Aquaflames-MR          31.34      29.61
 46 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       13 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.16      29.88
 47 Derevenda, Tadeush        14 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.90      29.95
 48 Tang, Patrick             14 Aquaflames-MR          31.54      31.08
 49 Wong, Cheuk Y             13 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.83      32.08
 50 Betzios, Nikolas P        13 OWA-MR                 32.54      32.53
 51 Ursu, Michael A           13 Aquaflames-MR          33.65      33.03
 52 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR          35.72      34.14
 53 Tan, Randy                13 Aquaflames-MR          30.45      34.28
 54 Zavurov, Gabriel          13 Aquaflames-MR          36.78      34.81
 55 Ku, William               13 Shy/ Seals-MR          46.51      41.43

Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             34.48      33.82
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR             34.86      35.77
  3 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             37.11      37.52
  4 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT              42.18      37.85
  5 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             39.20      39.61
  6 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR             43.48      39.64
  7 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             39.63      39.84
  8 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR             40.18      40.59
  9 Fusco, Antonelle V         8 Sharks-CT              47.50      40.91
 10 Waters, Emma G             8 Sharks-CT              45.00      41.55
 11 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             42.40      41.76
 12 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR             45.58      42.12
 13 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR             44.40      42.48
 14 Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR                NT      43.16
 15 Clisham, Molly R           7 Sharks-CT              55.73      44.19
 16 Keane, Nicole H            7 Middies-MR             44.60      44.50
 17 Behnen, Natalie M          7 Middies-MR             51.23      45.87
 18 O'Shea, Molly E            8 Middies-MR             47.64      45.89
 19 Chiquet, Camille F         8 Middies-MR             47.45      46.17
 20 Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR                NT      46.72
 21 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR             48.70      49.02
 22 O'Sullivan, Emily C        7 Middies-MR                NT      49.98
 23 Casino, Christina M        7 Sharks-CT              55.00      50.15
 24 Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR            55.94      51.21
 25 Cassidy, Elizabeth C       8 Sharks-CT              54.17      52.85
 26 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 51.87      53.53
 27 Fung, Amanda M             7 Big Blue-MR            50.00      55.03
 28 Gonzalez, Kassey           7 Big Blue-MR            55.60      56.07
 29 Noach, Rachel              6 Middies-MR           1:08.23      56.50
 30 Brenner, Nicole D          7 Middies-MR           1:00.04      57.52
 31 Popp, Katie W              5 Middies-MR           1:03.59      58.61
 31 Beaven, Martha             7 Middies-MR           1:04.63      58.61
 -- Schwartz, Jessica N        6 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ

Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             33.99      33.60
  2 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             39.08      37.91
  3 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR             36.88      38.71
  4 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR             43.88      40.60
  5 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             41.58      41.03
  6 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             45.55      43.34
  7 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR             44.21      43.83
  8 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      7 DSC-MR                 44.36      43.94
  9 Hendrickson, Mark M        8 Sharks-CT              47.50      44.62
 10 Davey, Sean R              7 Sharks-CT              45.14      45.35
 11 Duncan, Jameson D          8 Sharks-CT              55.00      46.76
 12 Ike, Oscar C               7 Sharks-CT              41.13      47.06
 13 Chernukha, Leonid          6 DSC-MR                 53.77      48.13
 14 Rough, Chris L             8 Sharks-CT              45.00      49.65
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J         7 Middies-MR             52.06      49.85
 16 Alini, Andrew J            7 Middies-MR             49.89      50.86
 17 Walsh, Gavin A             8 OWA-MR               1:04.43      56.36
 18 Gladkov, Daniil            8 DSC-MR                    NT      57.58
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin        6 DSC-MR               1:09.96    1:04.22
 20 Hendrickson, Craig C       7 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:11.75
 21 Benedict, Matthew D        7 Big Blue-MR          1:41.28    1:41.35

Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             39.23      37.82
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR             42.08      41.28
  3 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             45.32      44.33
  4 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             44.12      44.56
  5 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT              42.63      44.60
  6 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR             44.54      46.05
  7 Waters, Emma G             8 Sharks-CT              55.00      46.61
  8 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR             49.03      46.76
  9 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             50.29      48.41
 10 Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR                NT      48.43
 11 Chiquet, Camille F         8 Middies-MR             52.44      48.77
 12 Behnen, Natalie M          7 Middies-MR             57.58      50.02
 13 Fusco, Antonelle V         8 Sharks-CT              57.00      50.42
 14 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR                NT      51.50
 15 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR             52.65      51.83
 16 O'Shea, Molly E            8 Middies-MR                NT      53.51
 17 Keane, Nicole H            7 Middies-MR             55.04      55.35
 18 Clisham, Molly R           7 Sharks-CT            1:00.00      56.45
 19 Gonzalez, Kassey           7 Big Blue-MR            56.11      56.77
 20 O'Sullivan, Emily C        7 Middies-MR           1:07.10      56.88
 21 Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR             56.17      57.16
 22 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 57.20      57.83
 23 Casino, Christina M        7 Sharks-CT            1:08.00      59.40
 24 Cassidy, Elizabeth C       8 Sharks-CT            1:14.52    1:00.79
 25 Fung, Amanda M             7 Big Blue-MR            50.00    1:01.42
 26 Popp, Katie W              5 Middies-MR           1:02.40    1:03.04
 27 Noach, Rachel              6 Middies-MR           1:22.70    1:05.23
 28 Brenner, Nicole D          7 Middies-MR           1:07.78    1:06.08
 -- Schwartz, Jessica N        6 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR          1:01.03         DQ

Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             39.76      38.60
  2 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR             40.58      41.20
  3 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             42.58      41.63
  4 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             46.05      46.69
  5 Hendrickson, Mark M        8 Sharks-CT              59.00      48.94
  6 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR             51.60      50.40
  7 Duncan, Jameson D          8 Sharks-CT                 NT      50.43
  8 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             50.32      50.67
  9 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR             53.08      51.97
 10 Cicchiello, Ryan J         7 Middies-MR             55.13      53.32
 11 Ike, Oscar C               7 Sharks-CT              51.44      53.80
 12 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      7 DSC-MR                 56.60      55.29
 13 Davey, Sean R              7 Sharks-CT            1:00.00      56.32
 14 Walsh, Gavin A             8 OWA-MR               1:08.99    1:00.48
 15 Alini, Andrew J            7 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.38
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin        6 DSC-MR               1:22.11    1:09.13
 -- Chernukha, Leonid          6 DSC-MR                 59.25         DQ
 -- Gladkov, Daniil            8 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Benedict, Matthew D        7 Big Blue-MR          1:43.97         DQ
 -- Rough, Chris L             8 Sharks-CT              50.00         DQ
 -- Hendrickson, Craig C       7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ

Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR             50.34      48.92
  2 Chiquet, Camille F         8 Middies-MR             49.56      50.50
  3 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           1:00.21      52.43
  4 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR             53.92      53.10
  5 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             52.81      53.73
  6 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR           1:00.04      59.37
  7 Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR             55.14      59.62
  8 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               1:06.34    1:02.42
  9 Behnen, Natalie M          7 Middies-MR           1:08.33    1:03.24
 10 Clisham, Molly R           7 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:04.19
 11 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR           1:07.48    1:04.90
 12 O'Shea, Molly E            8 Middies-MR           1:15.49    1:05.03
 13 Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.17
 -- Popp, Katie W              5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- O'Sullivan, Emily C        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Brenner, Nicole D          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Cassidy, Elizabeth C       8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Fung, Amanda M             7 Big Blue-MR          1:00.00         DQ
 -- Casino, Christina M        7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Noach, Rachel              6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Keane, Nicole H            7 Middies-MR           1:12.85         DQ
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey           7 Big Blue-MR            51.00         DQ

Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR             50.79      52.64
  2 Hendrickson, Mark M        8 Sharks-CT            1:42.41    1:00.22
  3 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      7 DSC-MR               1:02.15    1:00.63
  4 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR             59.78    1:00.97
  5 Ike, Oscar C               7 Sharks-CT              59.00    1:02.88
  6 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR           1:09.30    1:05.10
  7 Alini, Andrew J            7 Middies-MR           1:04.97    1:06.24
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J         7 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.10
 -- Duncan, Jameson D          8 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Walsh, Gavin A             8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Benedict, Matthew D        7 Big Blue-MR          1:00.00         DQ
 -- Davey, Sean R              7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ

Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR             36.95      37.17
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR             42.09      42.50
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT              46.06      42.88
  4 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR             43.77      43.65
  5 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR             48.10      45.28
  6 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR             49.24      46.97
  7 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR             52.96      50.40
  8 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR             53.57      53.28
  9 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR           1:03.06      54.60
 10 Hartigan, Meghan C         7 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.34
 11 Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR          1:04.06    1:03.53
 12 Keane, Nicole H            7 Middies-MR           1:09.88    1:08.53
 13 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:08.97
 14 Chiquet, Camille F         8 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.99
 15 O'Shea, Molly E            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.25
 -- Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ

Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR             38.43      37.90
  2 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR             46.31      44.81
  3 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR             51.48      50.29
  4 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR             54.74      54.14
  5 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan      7 DSC-MR                    NT      54.61
  6 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.57
  7 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.83
  8 Walsh, Gavin A             8 OWA-MR               1:28.89    1:32.94
 -- Chernukha, Leonid          6 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin        6 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR           1:26.20    1:27.27
                  38.54     1:27.27 (48.73)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR           1:28.53    1:29.32
                  41.67     1:29.32 (47.65)
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A            8 Sharks-CT            1:32.17    1:34.54
                  44.83     1:34.54 (49.71)
  4 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR           1:35.76    1:35.61
                  43.55     1:35.61 (52.06)
  5 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR           1:42.81    1:39.58
                  45.55     1:39.58 (54.03)
  6 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR           1:42.26    1:42.33
                  50.54     1:42.33 (51.79)
  7 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR           1:46.59    1:44.40
                  49.18     1:44.40 (55.22)
  8 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.90
                  48.50     1:44.90 (56.40)
  9 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR           1:44.72    1:45.17
                  52.22     1:45.17 (52.95)
 10 Fusco, Antonelle V         8 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:47.76
                  49.96     1:47.76 (57.80)
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR           1:57.74    1:52.94
                  54.78     1:52.94 (58.16)
 12 Clisham, Molly R           7 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:59.74
                  56.79   1:59.74 (1:02.95)
 13 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR               2:18.34    2:18.11
                1:03.97   2:18.11 (1:14.14)
 -- Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR          2:14.04         DQ
                1:02.74        DQ (1:06.77)

Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR           1:28.32    1:27.18
                  39.07     1:27.18 (48.11)
  2 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR           1:29.36    1:35.21
                  43.70     1:35.21 (51.51)
  3 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR           1:41.79    1:40.99
                  46.95     1:40.99 (54.04)
  4 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR           1:44.77    1:44.19
                  49.39     1:44.19 (54.80)
  5 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR           1:54.59    1:53.61
                  53.98     1:53.61 (59.63)
  6 Walsh, Gavin A             8 OWA-MR                    NT    2:33.67
                1:07.38   2:33.67 (1:26.29)
 -- Davey, Sean R              7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
                  58.93        DQ (1:04.93)
 -- Ike, Oscar C               7 Sharks-CT            1:53.06         DQ
                1:03.11        DQ (1:01.89)
 -- Hendrickson, Mark M        8 Sharks-CT            1:54.00         DQ
                  49.91        DQ (1:04.21)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit