YMID JANUARY 12&U INVITATIONAL
1/29/2005

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.23   20
  2 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR                       29.76   17
  3 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR                       30.50   16
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.30   15
  5 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR                       31.49   14
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.50   13
  7 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR                       31.70   12
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR                       31.88   11
  9 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR                       32.57    9
 10 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR                       33.12    7
 11 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR                       33.17    6
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.32    5
 13 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.75    4
 14 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR                       33.96    2.5
 14 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                     33.96    2.5
 16 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                       33.98    1
 17 Caparelli, Olivia R       10 Middies-MR                       34.06
 18 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR                       34.14
 19 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                       34.15
 20 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR                       34.17
 21 Caparelli, Shawn C        10 Middies-MR                       34.24
 22 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR                       34.36
 23 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                       34.48
 24 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR                       34.58
 25 Sumner, Harriet E         10 Middies-MR                       34.82
 26 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                       34.86
 27 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR                       35.34
 28 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR                     35.97
 29 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR                       36.15
 30 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                     36.60
 31 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR                     36.67
 32 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR                       37.11
 33 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.25
 34 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                       37.41
 35 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                       37.56
 36 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                       37.79
 37 Koenigsberger, Amber S     9 Middies-MR                       38.54
 38 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                       39.20
 39 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                       39.52
 40 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR                       40.07
 41 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                       40.18
 42 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                       40.26
 43 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                       40.61
 44 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                     40.66
 45 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                     40.80
 46 Schmitt, Rosie H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.44
 47 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                     42.00
 48 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                       42.40
 49 Baldwin, Emilia M          8 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.50
 50 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                       43.67
 51 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                       43.68
 52 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                     43.83
 53 Mullen, Matilda           10 NY Sharks-MR                     43.87
 54 Lange, Kaitlyn             7 NY Sharks-MR                     44.52
 55 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR                       44.93
 56 Damsky, Abby K             8 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.32
 57 Murphy, Nicole L           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                46.23
 58 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                           51.87

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.36   20
  2 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR                       29.14   17
  3 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR                       29.81   16
  4 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR                       31.77   15
  5 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR                       31.78   14
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                           31.83   13
  7 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.91   12
  8 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.93   11
  9 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     32.00    9
 10 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR                       32.01    7
 11 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR                       32.20    6
 12 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                           32.24    5
 13 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                       32.51    4
 14 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.82    3
 15 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR                       33.99    2
 16 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                     34.62    1
 17 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR                     34.67
 18 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                       34.82
 19 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                       34.89
 20 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR                       35.10
 21 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.25
 22 Yeo, Maxwell Z             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.85
 23 Nangle, Ryan T             8 Middies-MR                       36.61
 24 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR                       36.98
 25 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR                       37.19
 26 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.37
 27 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR                       37.47
 28 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                       37.99
 29 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR                       38.01
 30 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.53
 31 Jones, Owen P              9 Middies-MR                       38.57
 32 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                       39.08
 33 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                           39.21
 34 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                       41.42
 35 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     41.63
 36 Scanlon, Patrick           9 NY Sharks-MR                     42.02
 37 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                       42.70
 38 Stephen, James             8 NY Sharks-MR                     42.86
 39 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                       42.88
 40 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                       43.31
 41 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR                       44.21
 42 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                       44.34
 43 Simmons, Spencer R         9 Middies-MR                       45.00
 44 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                           47.42
 45 Leffler, Ethan             6 NY Sharks-MR                     47.53
 46 Ramirez, Richard A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR                58.71
 -- Walsh, Gavin A             8 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR                       28.13   20
  2 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.22   17
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR                       28.27   16
  4 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR                       28.56   15
  5 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR                       28.69   14
  6 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR                       28.91   13
  7 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR                       28.99   12
  8 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR                       29.02   11
  9 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           29.44    9
 10 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR                       29.49    7
 11 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                29.54    6
 12 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                29.73    5
 13 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR                       29.85    4
 14 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.24    3
 15 Cyrus, Kimberly L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.28    2
 16 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.55    1
 17 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                       30.92
 18 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR                       31.21
 19 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR                       31.33
 20 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR                       31.64
 21 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR                       31.76
 22 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR                       31.98
 23 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     32.00
 24 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                       32.16
 25 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.21
 26 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.52
 26 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                       32.52
 28 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR                       32.56
 29 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                       32.57
 30 Yeo, Alyssa L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.59
 31 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                       32.65
 32 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                       32.91
 33 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.28
 34 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR                       33.52
 35 Solig-Cohen, Hannah F     12 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.58
 36 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           34.02
 37 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                       34.18
 38 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                       34.27
 39 Dumas, Carly E            11 Middies-MR                       34.55
 40 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           35.03
 41 Newman, Carly J           11 Unattached                       36.07
 42 Schulte, Caroline C       11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.44
 43 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                           41.15
 -- Sipp, Sterling S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ

Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     26.18   20
  2 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR                       27.04   17
  3 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR                       27.10   16
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR                       27.29   15
  5 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                           27.60   14
  6 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR                       27.80   13
  7 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR                       28.06   12
  8 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.78   11
  9 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR                       28.81    9
 10 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR                       29.14    7
 11 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR                       29.21    6
 12 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR                       29.22    5
 13 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR                       29.54    4
 14 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           30.11    3
 15 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                       30.15    2
 16 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR                       30.24    1
 17 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR                     30.56
 18 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                       30.64
 19 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                       30.70
 20 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     30.73
 21 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR                       31.48
 22 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                         31.85
 23 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                           32.49
 24 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR                       33.03
 25 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.33
 26 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                       33.43
 27 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                     33.97
 28 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.72
 29 Meehan, Martin            11 NY Sharks-MR                     40.90
 -- Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.66   20
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.80   17
  3 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                       41.06   16
  4 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR                       41.48   15
  5 Caparelli, Olivia R       10 Middies-MR                       41.58   14
  6 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR                       41.79   13
  7 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR                       42.20   12
  8 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR                       42.77   11
  9 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR                       42.82    9
 10 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR                       42.98    7
 11 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR                       43.06    6
 12 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR                       43.27    5
 13 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR                       43.47    4
 14 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.83    3
 15 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR                       44.25    2
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.33    1
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.44
 18 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR                       45.61
 19 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                     45.66
 20 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR                       45.70
 21 Sumner, Harriet E         10 Middies-MR                       45.71
 22 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                     45.78
 23 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR                       46.14
 24 Caparelli, Shawn C        10 Middies-MR                       46.39
 25 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                46.51
 26 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                       46.55
 27 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                       47.49
 28 Koenigsberger, Amber S     9 Middies-MR                       48.39
 29 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR                       48.67
 30 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR                     48.68
 31 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                       48.95
 32 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR                       49.16
 33 Schmitt, Rosie H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                50.02
 34 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                       50.06
 35 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                       51.02
 36 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR                     52.39
 37 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR                       53.83
 38 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                       54.37
 39 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                       54.67
 40 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR                       54.72
 41 Damsky, Abby K             8 Agua Swim Team-MR                54.92
 42 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                       55.14
 43 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                       55.71
 44 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                       56.02
 45 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                       56.03
 46 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                     56.23
 47 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                     56.31
 48 Mullen, Matilda           10 NY Sharks-MR                     57.70
 49 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                       58.17
 50 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                     58.55
 51 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                       59.12
 52 Baldwin, Emilia M          8 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.24
 53 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:02.51
 54 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                     1:04.93
 55 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                         1:09.53
 -- Murphy, Nicole L           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn             7 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
 -- Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.59   20
  2 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     39.07   17
  3 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR                       41.69   16
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.91   15
  5 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR                       42.24   14
  6 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR                       42.44   13
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR                       43.84   12
  8 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.10   11
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.44    9
 10 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR                       44.53    7
 11 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR                       44.88    6
 12 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR                     45.05    5
 13 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                           45.56    4
 14 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                       46.42    3
 15 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.51    2
 16 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR                       48.16    1
 17 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                     49.71
 18 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR                       49.84
 19 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                           49.87
 20 Yeo, Maxwell Z             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                50.38
 21 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                50.39
 22 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                       50.50
 23 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                       50.65
 24 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                       51.85
 25 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR                       51.87
 26 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.37
 27 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR                       52.41
 28 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                           52.42
 29 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     53.58
 30 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR                       53.62
 31 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                       54.97
 32 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                       55.28
 33 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                       55.87
 34 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                       56.29
 35 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                       56.37
 36 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                       56.71
 37 Nangle, Ryan T             8 Middies-MR                       58.86
 38 Simmons, Spencer R         9 Middies-MR                       58.93
 39 Scanlon, Patrick           9 NY Sharks-MR                     59.02
 40 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR                       59.96
 41 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR                     1:01.37
 42 Stephen, James             8 NY Sharks-MR                   1:04.27
 -- Leffler, Ethan             6 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
 -- Walsh, Gavin A             8 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Ramirez, Richard A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
 -- Jones, Owen P              9 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR                       35.76   20
  2 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR                       37.04   17
  3 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.83   16
  4 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR                       38.25   15
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR                       38.86   14
  6 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR                       39.33   13
  7 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR                       39.72   12
  8 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR                       39.87   11
  9 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.14    9
 10 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR                       40.15    7
 11 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                       40.41    6
 12 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR                       40.47    5
 13 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.34    4
 14 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.36    3
 15 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR                       41.53    2
 16 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.58    1
 17 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR                       42.62
 18 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           42.69
 19 Schulte, Caroline C       11 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.04
 20 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.22
 21 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR                       43.38
 22 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                       43.42
 23 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.49
 24 Dumas, Carly E            11 Middies-MR                       43.67
 25 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                       43.94
 26 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.36
 27 Yeo, Alyssa L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.37
 27 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR                       44.37
 29 Sipp, Sterling S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.95
 30 Cyrus, Kimberly L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.05
 31 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR                       45.23
 32 Solig-Cohen, Hannah F     12 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.69
 33 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           45.73
 34 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     45.75
 35 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                       46.73
 36 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                       46.82
 37 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                       46.93
 38 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                       48.73
 39 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                       49.00
 40 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           50.95
 41 Newman, Carly J           11 Unattached                       50.97
 -- Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     34.14   20
  2 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR                       36.28   17
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                           37.17   16
  4 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR                       37.35   15
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR                       37.93   14
  6 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR                       38.35   13
  7 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR                       38.39   12
  8 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR                       38.42   11
  9 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.48    9
 10 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR                       39.73    7
 11 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR                       39.90    6
 12 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR                     39.94    5
 13 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR                       39.98    4
 14 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                           40.09    3
 15 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR                       40.20    2
 16 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                       41.22    1
 17 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR                       42.08
 18 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                       42.23
 19 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.33
 20 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     42.67
 21 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR                       43.70
 22 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR                       43.97
 23 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                       44.60
 24 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                       45.93
 25 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                       46.28
 26 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                46.40
 27 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                     47.74
 28 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                         49.09
 29 Meehan, Martin            11 NY Sharks-MR                     49.46
 -- Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.49   20
  2 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR                       35.20   17
  3 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR                       36.57   16
  4 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR                       37.29   15
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR                       37.81   14
  6 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR                       38.43   13
  7 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR                       38.84   12
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.11   11
  9 Caparelli, Olivia R       10 Middies-MR                       39.13    9
 10 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR                       39.26    7
 11 Caparelli, Shawn C        10 Middies-MR                       39.32    6
 12 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR                       39.33    5
 13 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.34    4
 14 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                       39.66    3
 15 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR                       39.77    2
 16 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR                       40.42    1
 17 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.85
 18 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                       40.94
 19 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.44
 20 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR                       41.47
 21 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR                       41.71
 22 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                     42.93
 23 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR                       43.09
 24 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                       43.22
 25 Sumner, Harriet E         10 Middies-MR                       43.61
 26 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                       43.65
 27 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                     43.72
 28 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR                       43.84
 29 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                       43.91
 30 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR                       44.12
 31 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                       44.14
 32 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                       44.54
 33 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR                       44.70
 34 Koenigsberger, Amber S     9 Middies-MR                       44.81
 35 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                       45.61
 36 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                       46.03
 37 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                46.04
 38 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                       46.80
 39 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR                     47.93
 40 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                     48.75
 41 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                     49.04
 42 Schmitt, Rosie H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                49.36
 43 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                     49.62
 44 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                       49.90
 45 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                       51.32
 46 Baldwin, Emilia M          8 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.07
 47 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                       52.18
 48 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                       52.64
 49 Damsky, Abby K             8 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.68
 50 Mullen, Matilda           10 NY Sharks-MR                     52.97
 51 Lange, Kaitlyn             7 NY Sharks-MR                     53.81
 52 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                     53.91
 53 Murphy, Nicole L           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                54.66
 54 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR                       55.07
 55 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                         1:02.10
 -- Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.67   20
  2 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR                       34.91   17
  3 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR                       35.30   16
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR                       36.70   15
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                           37.47   14
  6 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                           38.18   12.5
  6 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR                       38.18   12.5
  8 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR                       39.69   11
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR                       39.76    9
 10 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                       40.00    7
 11 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR                       40.02    6
 12 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR                       40.05    5
 13 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     40.45    4
 14 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR                     40.50    3
 15 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.66    2
 16 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.11    1
 17 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                     41.13
 18 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                       41.35
 19 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR                       41.89
 20 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.50
 21 Nangle, Ryan T             8 Middies-MR                       42.51
 22 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                       42.58
 23 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                       42.59
 24 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.96
 25 Yeo, Maxwell Z             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.44
 26 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.08
 27 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                       44.69
 28 Jones, Owen P              9 Middies-MR                       44.86
 29 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR                       44.96
 30 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.26
 31 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                       46.51
 32 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR                       47.19
 33 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     47.24
 34 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR                       48.59
 35 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                       49.38
 36 Scanlon, Patrick           9 NY Sharks-MR                     50.07
 37 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                       50.24
 38 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                       50.85
 39 Simmons, Spencer R         9 Middies-MR                       50.97
 40 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR                       51.60
 41 Stephen, James             8 NY Sharks-MR                     51.63
 42 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                       51.90
 43 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                           52.48
 44 Ramirez, Richard A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR                53.29
 45 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                           56.94
 46 Leffler, Ethan             6 NY Sharks-MR                   1:04.03

Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR                       32.02   20
  2 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR                       33.28   17
  3 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR                       33.30   16
  4 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR                       33.40   15
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR                       33.90   14
  6 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR                       34.13   13
  7 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.17   12
  8 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.53   11
  9 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR                       34.65    9
 10 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.72    7
 11 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR                       35.05    6
 12 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.56    5
 13 Cyrus, Kimberly L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.81    4
 14 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR                       35.82    3
 15 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR                       35.92    2
 16 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.12    1
 17 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR                       36.85
 18 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR                       37.13
 19 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           37.29
 20 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                       37.96
 21 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                       38.12
 22 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           38.33
 23 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR                       38.34
 24 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR                       38.53
 25 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     38.59
 26 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                       38.98
 27 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                       39.28
 28 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                       39.30
 29 Yeo, Alyssa L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.43
 30 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR                       39.45
 31 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.79
 32 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                       40.19
 33 Solig-Cohen, Hannah F     12 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.25
 34 Newman, Carly J           11 Unattached                       41.00
 35 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.28
 36 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.85
 37 Dumas, Carly E            11 Middies-MR                       41.92
 38 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           42.13
 39 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                       42.28
 40 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR                       42.37
 41 Sipp, Sterling S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.75
 42 Schulte, Caroline C       11 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.82
 43 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                       43.46
 44 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                           51.14

Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     31.41   20
  2 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR                       31.92   17
  3 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR                       32.48   16
  4 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR                       32.90   15
  5 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR                       33.09   14
  6 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR                       33.22   13
  7 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR                       33.45   12
  8 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR                       33.47   11
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR                       33.51    9
 10 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR                       33.78    7
 11 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.93    6
 12 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                           34.57    5
 13 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     35.00    4
 14 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR                       35.79    3
 15 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR                       36.07    2
 16 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                       36.65    1
 17 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.27
 18 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           37.40
 19 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                       37.85
 20 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR                     38.27
 21 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                       39.01
 22 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                           39.32
 23 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR                       39.39
 24 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                         40.24
 25 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                       40.26
 26 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.37
 27 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR                       41.24
 28 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                     42.16
 29 Meehan, Martin            11 NY Sharks-MR                     49.73
 -- Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.27   20
  2 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR                       33.60   17
  3 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR                       34.29   16
  4 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR                       34.57   15
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR                       35.25   14
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.06   13
  7 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR                       36.19   12
  8 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR                       36.63   11
  9 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                       36.95    9
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.30    7
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.88    6
 12 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR                       38.47    5
 13 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.16    4
 14 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR                       39.57    3
 15 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR                       40.80    2
 16 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR                       41.59    1
 17 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                       41.82
 18 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                     42.14
 19 Caparelli, Olivia R       10 Middies-MR                       42.35
 20 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR                       42.78
 21 Mei, Amanda                8 Middies-MR                       43.77
 22 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                       44.00
 23 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR                     44.05
 24 Sumner, Harriet E         10 Middies-MR                       44.28
 25 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR                       44.31
 26 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR                       44.50
 27 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR                       44.56
 28 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                       44.80
 29 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.23
 30 Caparelli, Shawn C        10 Middies-MR                       45.77
 31 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                     46.37
 32 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR                     47.25
 33 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                       47.86
 34 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                       48.10
 35 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                       48.12
 36 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR                       48.13
 37 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                       49.24
 38 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                       51.51
 39 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                       51.86
 40 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                       51.97
 41 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR                       52.19
 42 Schmitt, Rosie H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.24
 43 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                     53.36
 44 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                       54.13
 45 Murphy, Nicole L           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                54.17
 46 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                     55.22
 47 Koenigsberger, Amber S     9 Middies-MR                       55.34
 48 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                       56.72
 49 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                     57.56
 50 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                       57.80
 51 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                     58.81
 52 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR                     1:00.70
 -- Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn             7 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.25   20
  2 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR                       32.07   17
  3 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR                       33.99   16
  4 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR                       34.78   15
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.16   14
  6 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR                       36.41   13
  7 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                           37.46   12
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR                       37.51   11
  9 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR                       37.63    9
 10 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.69    7
 11 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.78    6
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR                       38.46    5
 13 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     38.85    4
 14 McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR                     39.77    3
 15 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                           39.81    2
 16 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                       42.52    1
 17 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                       43.08
 18 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                       43.11
 19 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.50
 20 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.78
 21 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.89
 22 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                     46.79
 23 Yeo, Maxwell Z             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                46.84
 24 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR                       47.69
 25 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR                       48.77
 26 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR                       49.77
 27 Simmons, Spencer R         9 Middies-MR                       50.25
 27 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                       50.25
 29 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                           50.29
 30 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     50.95
 31 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                       51.48
 32 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                       52.65
 33 Nangle, Ryan T             8 Middies-MR                       53.65
 34 Stephen, James             8 NY Sharks-MR                     54.49
 35 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                       54.61
 36 Mei, Andrew                8 Middies-MR                       54.74
 37 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR                       55.21
 38 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                       56.11
 39 Scanlon, Patrick           9 NY Sharks-MR                     56.80
 40 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                       59.47
 41 Ramirez, Richard A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.79
 42 Poblador, John M           9 OWA-MR                         1:05.38
 43 Walsh, Gavin A             8 OWA-MR                         1:28.89
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Jones, Owen P              9 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR                       29.86   20
  2 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.12   17
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR                       31.95   16
  4 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           32.09   15
  5 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR                       32.41   14
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR                       32.94   13
  7 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR                       33.01   12
  8 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.87   11
  9 Hasselgren, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR                       34.48    9
 10 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR                       34.73    7
 11 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR                       34.94    6
 12 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                       35.03    5
 13 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR                       35.25    4
 14 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR                       35.45    3
 15 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.58    2
 16 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.98    1
 17 Cyrus, Kimberly L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.07
 18 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR                       36.50
 19 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                       36.62
 20 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                       36.94
 21 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR                       37.42
 22 Yeo, Alyssa L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.71
 23 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.78
 24 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.03
 25 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR                       38.23
 26 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR                       38.52
 27 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.53
 28 Newman, Carly J           11 Unattached                       38.73
 29 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                       38.86
 30 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR                       39.93
 31 Schulte, Caroline C       11 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.60
 32 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           40.81
 33 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                       40.91
 34 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                       41.29
 35 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                       41.77
 36 Sipp, Sterling S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.85
 37 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                       42.09
 38 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.35
 39 Dumas, Carly E            11 Middies-MR                       42.72
 40 Solig-Cohen, Hannah F     12 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.21
 41 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     43.34
 42 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           45.63
 43 Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                         1:04.71

Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR                       30.32   20
  2 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR                       30.42   17
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                           30.92   16
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR                       31.02   15
  5 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     31.10   14
  6 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR                       31.27   13
  7 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR                       31.67   12
  8 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR                       31.93   11
  9 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR                       32.14    9
 10 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.14    7
 11 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR                       33.34    6
 12 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR                     33.47    5
 13 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR                       34.25    4
 14 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                       34.46    3
 15 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                       35.63    2
 16 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                       36.48    1
 17 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.91
 18 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR                       37.11
 19 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     37.61
 20 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           37.64
 21 Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.24
 22 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR                       39.05
 23 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR                       39.52
 24 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                         41.03
 25 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                           42.67
 25 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                     42.67
 27 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                       42.74
 28 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                       48.18
 -- Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.46   20
                  34.09     1:11.46 (37.37)
  2 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR                     1:15.10   17
                  34.16     1:15.10 (40.94)
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:18.72   16
                  35.81     1:18.72 (42.91)
  4 Minaki, Megumi            10 Middies-MR                     1:19.06   15
                  36.41     1:19.06 (42.65)
  5 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR                     1:19.33   14
                  36.27     1:19.33 (43.06)
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.34   13
                  38.78     1:19.34 (40.56)
  7 Poleway, Monica J         10 Middies-MR                     1:19.42   12
                  37.09     1:19.42 (42.33)
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     10 Middies-MR                     1:19.99   11
                  37.41     1:19.99 (42.58)
  9 Suzuka, Shieri            10 Middies-MR                     1:20.66    9
                  37.47     1:20.66 (43.19)
 10 Johnson, Caroline N       10 Middies-MR                     1:23.55    7
                  38.61     1:23.55 (44.94)
 11 Caparelli, Olivia R       10 Middies-MR                     1:24.39    6
                  40.58     1:24.39 (43.81)
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:24.54    5
                  41.51     1:24.54 (43.03)
 13 Pope, Lauren A            10 Middies-MR                     1:24.78    4
                  39.76     1:24.78 (45.02)
 14 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:24.95    3
                  38.99     1:24.95 (45.96)
 15 Takayama, Emma            10 Middies-MR                     1:25.58    2
                  40.89     1:25.58 (44.69)
 16 Clark, Samantha P          9 Middies-MR                     1:28.72    1
                  40.74     1:28.72 (47.98)
 17 Dunn, Madeleine T         10 Middies-MR                     1:29.59
                  41.44     1:29.59 (48.15)
 18 Hartigan, Colleen G        9 Middies-MR                     1:29.85
                  45.18     1:29.85 (44.67)
 19 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:30.34
                  45.28     1:30.34 (45.06)
 20 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                     1:30.86
                  43.48     1:30.86 (47.38)
 21 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR                     1:31.40
                  45.25     1:31.40 (46.15)
 22 Sumner, Harriet E         10 Middies-MR                     1:31.53
                  42.15     1:31.53 (49.38)
 23 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                     1:32.08
                  21.14   1:32.08 (1:10.94)
 24 Cirone, Alexandra          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:32.49
                  44.39     1:32.49 (48.10)
 25 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                     1:32.55
                  44.43     1:32.55 (48.12)
 26 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR                     1:33.21
                  44.66     1:33.21 (48.55)
 27 Lane, Kristin M           10 Middies-MR                     1:33.26
                  42.82     1:33.26 (50.44)
 28 Mesibov, Rachael          10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:34.57
                  45.34     1:34.57 (49.23)
 29 Delgrosso, Jenna M        10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:38.57
                  46.11     1:38.57 (52.46)
 30 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                     1:38.66
                  43.00     1:38.66 (55.66)
 31 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                     1:39.83
                  49.17     1:39.83 (50.66)
 32 Chediak, Isabel A          8 Middies-MR                     1:41.01
                  47.86     1:41.01 (53.15)
 33 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                     1:42.67
                  45.88     1:42.67 (56.79)
 34 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                     1:42.81
                  48.01     1:42.81 (54.80)
 35 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                     1:44.62
                  52.13     1:44.62 (52.49)
 36 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                     1:45.66
                  47.50     1:45.66 (58.16)
 37 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                     1:46.59
                  50.04     1:46.59 (56.55)
 38 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                   1:46.99
                  49.43     1:46.99 (57.56)
 39 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR                     1:47.12
                  50.96     1:47.12 (56.16)
 40 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:47.75
                  51.33     1:47.75 (56.42)
 41 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:48.43
                  53.31     1:48.43 (55.12)
 42 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                     1:51.81
                  53.66     1:51.81 (58.15)
 43 Damsky, Abby K             8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:52.56
                  53.12     1:52.56 (59.44)
 44 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                     1:53.22
                  52.06   1:53.22 (1:01.16)
 45 Baldwin, Emilia M          8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:53.67
                  51.98   1:53.67 (1:01.69)
 46 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:56.88
                  54.86   1:56.88 (1:02.02)
 47 Murphy, Nicole L           9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:57.86
                  56.22   1:57.86 (1:01.64)
 48 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                         2:19.25
                1:03.50   2:19.25 (1:15.75)
 -- Koenigsberger, Amber S     9 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  50.63        DQ (1:12.20)
 -- Caparelli, Shawn C        10 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  41.51          DQ (47.54)
 -- Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  44.12          DQ (49.82)
 -- Schmitt, Rosie H           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  50.46
 -- Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  59.99
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn             7 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                1:01.34        DQ (1:05.94)

Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.40   20
                  33.41     1:13.40 (39.99)
  2 Nangle, JT T              10 Middies-MR                     1:13.52   17
                  34.26     1:13.52 (39.26)
  3 Carducci, Matthew F       10 Middies-MR                     1:17.29   16
                  33.83     1:17.29 (43.46)
  4 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.29   15
                  38.39     1:19.29 (40.90)
  5 Lu, Michael S             10 Middies-MR                     1:19.60   14
                  37.04     1:19.60 (42.56)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.20   13
                  39.07     1:20.20 (41.13)
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew K       10 Middies-MR                     1:20.43   12
                  38.33     1:20.43 (42.10)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T         10 Middies-MR                     1:21.03   11
                  38.40     1:21.03 (42.63)
  9 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                         1:22.15    9
                  38.63     1:22.15 (43.52)
 10 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.40    7
                  40.99     1:22.40 (41.41)
 11 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:24.68    6
                  39.15     1:24.68 (45.53)
 12 Kelkar, Ashwin D          10 OWA-MR                         1:25.87    5
                  39.43     1:25.87 (46.44)
 13 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                     1:26.36    4
                  40.09     1:26.36 (46.27)
 14 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                     1:28.00    3
                  40.58     1:28.00 (47.42)
 15 Pollack, Jack H           10 Middies-MR                     1:28.12    2
                  39.61     1:28.12 (48.51)
 16 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:28.62    1
                  42.36     1:28.62 (46.26)
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M          8 Middies-MR                     1:30.24
                  40.77     1:30.24 (49.47)
 18 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                     1:31.12
                  41.04     1:31.12 (50.08)
 19 Hall, Andrew T            10 Middies-MR                     1:31.37
                  45.87     1:31.37 (45.50)
 20 Yeo, Maxwell Z             9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:31.38
                  43.15     1:31.38 (48.23)
 21 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:33.53
                  43.00     1:33.53 (50.53)
 22 Harelick, Alex R          10 Middies-MR                     1:34.56
                  44.83     1:34.56 (49.73)
 23 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:36.17
                  44.08     1:36.17 (52.09)
 24 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:37.50
                  45.49     1:37.50 (52.01)
 25 Nangle, Ryan T             8 Middies-MR                     1:37.57
                  46.63     1:37.57 (50.94)
 26 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                     1:38.76
                  45.44     1:38.76 (53.32)
 27 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                         1:39.57
                  47.28     1:39.57 (52.29)
 28 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR                     1:40.03
                  47.43     1:40.03 (52.60)
 29 McLaughlin, Dan P         10 Middies-MR                     1:42.58
                  48.36     1:42.58 (54.22)
 30 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                     1:43.78
                  48.06     1:43.78 (55.72)
 31 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                     1:45.34
                  51.17     1:45.34 (54.17)
 32 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                     1:45.45
                  52.43     1:45.45 (53.02)
 33 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                     1:45.63
                  49.93     1:45.63 (55.70)
 34 Simmons, Spencer R         9 Middies-MR                     1:47.56
                  48.73     1:47.56 (58.83)
 35 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                     1:51.41
                  52.52     1:51.41 (58.89)
 36 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                     1:52.69
                  53.19     1:52.69 (59.50)
 37 Stephen, James             8 NY Sharks-MR                   1:59.11
                  56.15   1:59.11 (1:02.96)
 -- McNamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  38.74          DQ (46.21)
 -- Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  48.31          DQ (54.26)
 -- Ramirez, Richard A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  51.38        DQ (1:08.14)
 -- Jones, Owen P              9 Middies-MR                          DQ
                1:30.60          DQ (58.53)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Allison F     12 Middies-MR                     1:12.03   20
                  34.60     1:12.03 (37.43)
  2 Wessling, Emily G         12 Middies-MR                     1:12.27   17
                  32.95     1:12.27 (39.32)
  3 Hunter, Claire M          12 Middies-MR                     1:12.37   16
                  33.02     1:12.37 (39.35)
  4 Fink, Ericka M            12 Middies-MR                     1:12.45   15
                  33.62     1:12.45 (38.83)
  5 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.51   14
                  34.56     1:13.51 (38.95)
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L          12 Middies-MR                     1:13.67   13
                  35.14     1:13.67 (38.53)
  7 Manning, Lauren E         12 Middies-MR                     1:14.78   12
                  34.82     1:14.78 (39.96)
  8 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.76   11
                  36.38     1:15.76 (39.38)
  9 Olivieri, Maya L          11 Middies-MR                     1:15.93    9
                  36.75     1:15.93 (39.18)
 10 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                     1:16.58    7
                  36.08     1:16.58 (40.50)
 11 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.85    6
                  34.30     1:16.85 (42.55)
 12 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.95    5
                  33.83     1:16.95 (43.12)
 13 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                         1:17.21    4
                  35.79     1:17.21 (41.42)
 14 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.31    3
                  34.36     1:17.31 (42.95)
 15 Cyrus, Kimberly L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.11    2
                  35.45     1:19.11 (43.66)
 16 Browne, Sophie L          11 Middies-MR                     1:19.73    1
                  36.10     1:19.73 (43.63)
 17 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                     1:21.27
                  36.45     1:21.27 (44.82)
 18 Toal, Shannon V           11 Middies-MR                     1:21.28
                  38.16     1:21.28 (43.12)
 19 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR                     1:21.90
                  38.31     1:21.90 (43.59)
 20 Blackburn, Margaret A     12 Middies-MR                     1:22.26
                  37.94     1:22.26 (44.32)
 21 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                     1:22.62
                  38.68     1:22.62 (43.94)
 22 Simone, Toni A            11 Middies-MR                     1:22.63
                  38.40     1:22.63 (44.23)
 23 Reis, Kelly J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.90
                  40.06     1:22.90 (42.84)
 24 Schmitt, Katherine M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:23.17
                  38.55     1:23.17 (44.62)
 25 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                     1:24.33
                  39.20     1:24.33 (45.13)
 26 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                         1:24.64
                  38.88     1:24.64 (45.76)
 27 Yeo, Alyssa L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.44
                  40.30     1:25.44 (45.14)
 28 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                     1:26.51
                  39.15     1:26.51 (47.36)
 29 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:26.77
                  17.17   1:26.77 (1:09.60)
 30 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                     1:26.85
                  38.88     1:26.85 (47.97)
 31 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                     1:27.14
                  40.61     1:27.14 (46.53)
 32 Sipp, Sterling S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:27.34
                  41.90     1:27.34 (45.44)
 33 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:27.44
                  41.49     1:27.44 (45.95)
 34 Singer, Melanie           11 Middies-MR                     1:28.85
                  40.67     1:28.85 (48.18)
 35 Dumas, Carly E            11 Middies-MR                     1:29.89
                  42.98     1:29.89 (46.91)
 36 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                     1:29.94
                  42.24     1:29.94 (47.70)
 37 Newman, Carly J           11 Unattached                     1:30.87
                  40.38     1:30.87 (50.49)
 38 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                         1:37.11
                  43.00     1:37.11 (54.11)
 -- Haugh, Clare M            11 OWA-MR                              DQ
                1:03.13        DQ (1:06.60)
 -- Bailey, Lauren E          11 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  34.74          DQ (40.47)
 -- Panzarino, Alexandra M    12 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  31.69          DQ (36.35)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Matthew W            12 Middies-MR                     1:07.97   20
                  31.72     1:07.97 (36.25)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           12 Middies-MR                     1:08.11   17
                  32.61     1:08.11 (35.50)
  3 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.28   16
                  32.33     1:08.28 (35.95)
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S         12 Middies-MR                     1:08.41   15
                  31.39     1:08.41 (37.02)
  5 Nicholson, Michael R      12 Middies-MR                     1:10.28   14
                  17.41     1:10.28 (52.87)
  6 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                         1:10.37   13
                  33.61     1:10.37 (36.76)
  7 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR                     1:11.65   12
                  32.73     1:11.65 (38.92)
  8 Perley, Timmy J           11 Middies-MR                     1:12.21   11
                  32.79     1:12.21 (39.42)
  9 Minowitz, Eric M          11 Middies-MR                     1:12.58    9
                  32.70     1:12.58 (39.88)
 10 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.33    7
                  33.66     1:13.33 (39.67)
 11 Jitechian, Gerard J       12 Middies-MR                     1:13.34    6
                  34.11     1:13.34 (39.23)
 12 Bennett, Aarron M         11 Middies-MR                     1:14.32    5
                  33.29     1:14.32 (41.03)
 13 Pagano, Edward S          11 Middies-MR                     1:16.87    4
                  35.15     1:16.87 (41.72)
 14 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                     1:17.35    3
                  36.41     1:17.35 (40.94)
 15 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.51    2
                  35.78     1:17.51 (41.73)
 16 Noach, Kees               12 Middies-MR                     1:18.66    1
                  36.66     1:18.66 (42.00)
 17 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                         1:18.79
                  37.04     1:18.79 (41.75)
 18 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                     1:18.80
                  37.86     1:18.80 (40.94)
 19 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.26
                  36.48     1:19.26 (42.78)
 20 Chansakul, JR J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:20.15
                  38.06     1:20.15 (42.09)
 21 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Middies-MR                     1:21.88
                  41.52     1:21.88 (40.36)
 22 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                     1:23.82
                  38.62     1:23.82 (45.20)
 23 Mitzian, Nick W           12 Middies-MR                     1:24.41
                  40.49     1:24.41 (43.92)
 24 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                     1:25.95
                  39.69     1:25.95 (46.26)
 25 Sack, Danny C             11 OWA-MR                         1:26.73
                  40.39     1:26.73 (46.34)
 26 Farucci, Andrew D         11 UNMID-MR                       1:28.40
                  41.22     1:28.40 (47.18)
 27 Breckenridge, Tyler W     11 Middies-MR                     1:28.89
                  43.34     1:28.89 (45.55)
 28 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:34.74
                  44.97     1:34.74 (49.77)
 -- Cisneros, Luis            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  40.94          DQ (47.23)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit