West Point Last Chance
1/29/2005 to 1/30/2005 Sanction #: 050108

Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   5:46.84
                  30.20     1:04.31 (34.11)     1:39.44 (35.13)     2:15.34 (35.90)
        2:50.72 (35.38)     3:25.98 (35.26)     4:01.81 (35.83)     4:37.06 (35.25)
        5:12.26 (35.20)     5:46.84 (34.58)
  2 Zee, Jenelle H            11 SeaDragons-NJ                  6:20.92
                  33.33     1:10.94 (37.61)     1:50.03 (39.09)     2:29.32 (39.29)
        3:08.15 (38.83)     3:46.99 (38.84)     4:26.00 (39.01)     5:05.19 (39.19)
        5:43.77 (38.58)     6:20.92 (37.15)
  3 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR                  6:32.10
                  34.82     1:13.88 (39.06)     1:53.09 (39.21)     2:32.99 (39.90)
        3:13.60 (40.61)     3:54.08 (40.48)     4:35.23 (41.15)     5:15.68 (40.45)
        5:55.21 (39.53)     6:32.10 (36.89)
  4 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  7:14.60
                  37.51     1:20.08 (42.57)     2:03.28 (43.20)     2:46.48 (43.20)
        3:31.37 (44.89)     4:16.22 (44.85)     5:01.30 (45.08)     5:46.92 (45.62)
        6:31.96 (45.04)     7:14.60 (42.64)

Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rathbun, Megan A          14 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:23.01
                  27.86       59.49 (31.63)     1:32.06 (32.57)     2:04.51 (32.45)
        2:37.49 (32.98)     3:10.75 (33.26)     3:43.99 (33.24)     4:17.33 (33.34)
        4:50.80 (33.47)     5:23.01 (32.21)
  2 Ferrera, Danielle K       14 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:39.28
                  29.99     1:03.75 (33.76)     1:38.87 (35.12)     2:13.63 (34.76)
        2:48.97 (35.34)     3:23.70 (34.73)     3:58.45 (34.75)     4:33.23 (34.78)
        5:07.47 (34.24)     5:39.28 (31.81)
  3 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          5:50.50
                  30.25     1:04.34 (34.09)     1:39.99 (35.65)     2:16.24 (36.25)
        2:52.69 (36.45)     3:28.59 (35.90)     4:04.83 (36.24)     4:40.57 (35.74)
        5:16.25 (35.68)     5:50.50 (34.25)
  4 Walters, Stephanie R      13 BB-NJ                          5:56.93
                  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)     1:44.74 (36.77)     2:21.85 (37.11)
        2:57.79 (35.94)     3:33.95 (36.16)     4:10.79 (36.84)     4:47.60 (36.81)
        5:23.55 (35.95)     5:56.93 (33.38)
  5 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR                  5:57.23
                  32.11     1:07.77 (35.66)     1:44.41 (36.64)     2:20.46 (36.05)
        2:57.34 (36.88)     3:33.82 (36.48)     4:10.70 (36.88)     4:47.43 (36.73)
        5:23.30 (35.87)     5:57.23 (33.93)
  6 Morgan, Lauren M          14 BB-NJ                          6:08.90
                  33.87     1:10.67 (36.80)     1:46.81 (36.14)     2:24.79 (37.98)
        3:01.64 (36.85)     3:40.02 (38.38)     4:17.31 (37.29)     4:55.96 (38.65)
        5:33.46 (37.50)     6:08.90 (35.44)
  7 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR                  6:34.09
                  34.70     1:13.26 (38.56)     1:53.19 (39.93)     2:33.37 (40.18)
        3:13.41 (40.04)     3:54.13 (40.72)     4:34.80 (40.67)     5:15.43 (40.63)
        5:55.61 (40.18)     6:34.09 (38.48)
  8 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR                  6:35.89
                  34.24     1:13.06 (38.82)     1:52.76 (39.70)     2:33.21 (40.45)
        3:13.84 (40.63)     3:55.08 (41.24)     4:36.78 (41.70)     5:18.21 (41.43)
        5:59.01 (40.80)     6:35.89 (36.88)
  9 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR                  6:44.27
                  35.87     1:15.19 (39.32)     1:54.82 (39.63)     2:35.21 (40.39)
        3:15.89 (40.68)     3:57.39 (41.50)     4:38.91 (41.52)     5:21.26 (42.35)
        6:03.22 (41.96)     6:44.27 (41.05)
 10 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR                  6:44.34
                  34.97     1:14.24 (39.27)     1:54.79 (40.55)     2:35.85 (41.06)
        3:17.30 (41.45)     3:59.57 (42.27)     4:42.28 (42.71)     5:24.89 (42.61)
        6:06.37 (41.48)     6:44.34 (37.97)
 11 Miller, Gabrielle D       14 West Point-MR                  6:54.42
                  36.34     1:17.08 (40.74)     1:58.36 (41.28)     2:40.73 (42.37)
        3:23.26 (42.53)     4:06.15 (42.89)     4:49.60 (43.45)     5:32.95 (43.35)
        6:14.77 (41.82)     6:54.42 (39.65)

Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen E          15 BB-NJ                          5:33.89
                  29.08     1:01.36 (32.28)     1:35.23 (33.87)     2:09.85 (34.62)
        2:44.50 (34.65)     3:19.37 (34.87)     3:54.09 (34.72)     4:28.70 (34.61)
        5:02.05 (33.35)     5:33.89 (31.84)
  2 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR                   5:42.38
                  30.46     1:04.06 (33.60)     1:38.39 (34.33)     2:13.21 (34.82)
        2:48.12 (34.91)     3:23.19 (35.07)     3:58.51 (35.32)     4:34.07 (35.56)
        5:08.94 (34.87)     5:42.38 (33.44)
  3 Patalano, Jessica L       17 JG-NJ                          5:44.11
                  31.16     1:05.67 (34.51)     1:40.59 (34.92)     2:15.71 (35.12)
        2:50.97 (35.26)     3:26.32 (35.35)     4:02.02 (35.70)     4:36.14 (34.12)
        5:10.52 (34.38)     5:44.11 (33.59)
  4 Meringer, Patti C         15 BB-NJ                          5:45.10
                  30.52     1:05.00 (34.48)     1:40.32 (35.32)     2:16.81 (36.49)
        2:52.05 (35.24)     3:26.89 (34.84)     4:02.49 (35.60)     4:38.22 (35.73)
        5:12.30 (34.08)     5:45.10 (32.80)
  5 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR                  5:56.29
                  32.68     1:07.98 (35.30)     1:44.41 (36.43)     2:20.97 (36.56)
        2:57.04 (36.07)     3:33.55 (36.51)     4:10.38 (36.83)     4:46.43 (36.05)
        5:22.15 (35.72)     5:56.29 (34.14)
  6 Flynn, Laura E            17 SeaDragons-NJ                  6:03.33
                  31.50     1:06.40 (34.90)     1:42.97 (36.57)     2:20.60 (37.63)
        2:58.68 (38.08)     3:36.08 (37.40)     4:13.23 (37.15)     4:50.44 (37.21)
        5:27.85 (37.41)     6:03.33 (35.48)
  7 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                    6:09.95
                  33.06     1:08.36 (35.30)     1:44.91 (36.55)     2:21.69 (36.78)
        2:59.35 (37.66)     3:37.10 (37.75)     4:15.58 (38.48)     4:53.56 (37.98)
        5:32.35 (38.79)     6:09.95 (37.60)
  8 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                    6:12.02
                  31.87     1:06.90 (35.03)     1:42.96 (36.06)     2:20.11 (37.15)
        2:58.28 (38.17)     3:36.80 (38.52)     4:15.89 (39.09)     4:54.65 (38.76)
        5:34.04 (39.39)     6:12.02 (37.98)
  9 Belar, Jenette R          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  6:23.40
                  34.02     1:11.38 (37.36)     1:50.13 (38.75)     2:29.43 (39.30)
        3:08.74 (39.31)     3:48.64 (39.90)     4:28.62 (39.98)     5:08.43 (39.81)
        5:46.56 (38.13)     6:23.40 (36.84)
 10 Peachey, Ashley F         15 West Point-MR                  6:59.59
                  35.25     1:15.72 (40.47)     1:58.46 (42.74)     2:42.52 (44.06)
        3:24.17 (41.65)     4:07.70 (43.53)     4:51.39 (43.69)     5:35.25 (43.86)
        6:19.47 (44.22)     6:59.59 (40.12)
 11 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR                  7:16.98
                  36.40     1:18.16 (41.76)     2:00.92 (42.76)     2:45.00 (44.08)
        3:29.90 (44.90)     4:14.91 (45.01)     5:02.09 (47.18)     5:48.83 (46.74)
        6:33.91 (45.08)     7:16.98 (43.07)
 -- Doolittle, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  29.58     1:02.51 (32.93)     1:37.05 (34.54)     2:11.74 (34.69)
        2:46.81 (35.07)     3:21.97 (35.16)     3:56.97 (35.00)     4:32.42 (35.45)
        5:07.15 (34.73)          DQ (33.57)

Event 2  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Kyle P            10 BB-NJ                          6:25.91
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)     1:52.00 (38.20)     2:31.19 (39.19)
        3:10.53 (39.34)     3:49.98 (39.45)     4:30.12 (40.14)     5:09.29 (39.17)
        5:48.62 (39.33)     6:25.91 (37.29)

Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Casey L       12 SeaDragons-NJ                  6:12.31
                  32.70     1:09.61 (36.91)     1:48.08 (38.47)     2:25.31 (37.23)
        3:03.00 (37.69)     3:41.02 (38.02)     4:18.86 (37.84)     4:57.62 (38.76)
        5:35.78 (38.16)     6:12.31 (36.53)
  2 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR                  6:16.18
                  32.61     1:09.62 (37.01)     1:47.76 (38.14)     2:25.61 (37.85)
        3:04.31 (38.70)     3:42.68 (38.37)     4:22.61 (39.93)     5:01.53 (38.92)
        5:39.99 (38.46)     6:16.18 (36.19)
  3 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  6:16.53
                  32.85     1:09.74 (36.89)     1:48.47 (38.73)     2:26.78 (38.31)
        3:04.56 (37.78)     3:43.98 (39.42)     4:22.23 (38.25)     5:01.58 (39.35)
        5:39.08 (37.50)     6:16.53 (37.45)
  4 Walano, Eric C            12 JG-NJ                          6:23.23
                  31.65     1:07.21 (35.56)     1:45.14 (37.93)     2:24.28 (39.14)
        3:02.54 (38.26)     3:41.98 (39.44)     4:22.09 (40.11)     5:02.75 (40.66)
        5:43.24 (40.49)     6:23.23 (39.99)
  5 Gasbarro, Vincent J       11 BB-NJ                          6:39.79
                  36.29     1:16.51 (40.22)     1:56.74 (40.23)     2:36.99 (40.25)
        3:18.25 (41.26)     3:59.37 (41.12)     4:41.00 (41.63)     5:20.62 (39.62)
        6:01.69 (41.07)     6:39.79 (38.10)

Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR                  6:15.05
                  30.05     1:04.81 (34.76)     1:43.05 (38.24)     2:21.61 (38.56)
        3:00.64 (39.03)     3:40.12 (39.48)     4:19.79 (39.67)     4:59.62 (39.83)
        5:38.79 (39.17)     6:15.05 (36.26)

Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rathbun, Patrick B        16 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:03.89
                  25.83       54.70 (28.87)     1:24.81 (30.11)     1:55.77 (30.96)
        2:27.71 (31.94)     2:58.95 (31.24)     3:30.68 (31.73)     4:02.20 (31.52)
        4:32.94 (30.74)     5:03.89 (30.95)
  2 Rathbun, Matthew J        17 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:05.06
                  27.14       57.76 (30.62)     1:29.27 (31.51)     2:00.43 (31.16)
        2:31.35 (30.92)     3:02.75 (31.40)     3:34.19 (31.44)     4:04.74 (30.55)
        4:35.29 (30.55)     5:05.06 (29.77)
  3 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                   5:25.37
                  28.29     1:00.10 (31.81)     1:32.88 (32.78)     2:05.94 (33.06)
        2:39.72 (33.78)     3:14.54 (34.82)     3:47.91 (33.37)     4:21.02 (33.11)
        4:53.95 (32.93)     5:25.37 (31.42)
  4 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                   5:37.03
                  28.57     1:00.94 (32.37)     1:34.61 (33.67)     2:08.92 (34.31)
        2:43.62 (34.70)     3:17.94 (34.32)     3:52.88 (34.94)     4:28.14 (35.26)
        5:02.66 (34.52)     5:37.03 (34.37)
  5 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR                  6:04.53
                  30.57     1:06.38 (35.81)     1:43.03 (36.65)     2:20.18 (37.15)
        2:56.66 (36.48)     3:34.00 (37.34)     4:11.65 (37.65)     4:50.26 (38.61)
        5:28.58 (38.32)     6:04.53 (35.95)
  6 Prosser, Alex R           15 West Point-MR                  6:29.71
                  32.47     1:10.08 (37.61)     1:48.92 (38.84)     2:29.46 (40.54)
        3:10.43 (40.97)     3:50.01 (39.58)     4:31.91 (41.90)     5:13.29 (41.38)
        5:51.84 (38.55)     6:29.71 (37.87)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Megan E           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:36.08
                  35.04     1:19.23 (44.19)     2:03.95 (44.72)     2:48.71 (44.76)
        3:34.70 (45.99)     4:20.37 (45.67)     4:59.16 (38.79)     5:36.08 (36.92)
  2 Zee, Jenelle H            11 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:37.26
                  41.23     1:27.57 (46.34)     2:11.59 (44.02)     2:55.97 (44.38)
        3:36.96 (40.99)     4:22.09 (45.13)     5:00.73 (38.64)     5:37.26 (36.53)
  3 Vinh, Aubrey              11 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:42.06
                  38.59     1:23.01 (44.42)     2:05.32 (42.31)     2:47.16 (41.84)
        3:34.04 (46.88)     4:20.30 (46.26)     5:00.66 (40.36)     5:42.06 (41.40)
  4 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:58.62
                  40.69     1:32.27 (51.58)     2:18.89 (46.62)     3:06.28 (47.39)
        3:50.66 (44.38)     4:34.98 (44.32)     5:16.82 (41.84)     5:58.62 (41.80)

Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrera, Danielle K       14 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:02.93
                  32.53     1:11.04 (38.51)     1:52.29 (41.25)     2:31.89 (39.60)
        3:14.35 (42.46)     3:55.85 (41.50)     4:31.35 (35.50)     5:02.93 (31.58)
  2 Antonucci, Carly K        14 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:09.18
                  31.10     1:09.19 (38.09)     1:51.31 (42.12)     2:31.92 (40.61)
        3:14.64 (42.72)     3:57.93 (43.29)     4:34.58 (36.65)     5:09.18 (34.60)
  3 Walters, Stephanie R      13 BB-NJ                          5:24.28
                  36.38     1:18.50 (42.12)     2:02.17 (43.67)     2:45.27 (43.10)
        3:29.08 (43.81)     4:12.90 (43.82)     4:49.24 (36.34)     5:24.28 (35.04)
  4 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR                  5:33.75
                  35.73     1:14.96 (39.23)     1:58.65 (43.69)     2:41.34 (42.69)
        3:32.95 (51.61)     4:21.90 (48.95)     4:58.96 (37.06)     5:33.75 (34.79)
  5 Morgan, Lauren M          14 BB-NJ                          5:50.81
                  41.84     1:30.07 (48.23)     2:13.10 (43.03)     2:54.85 (41.75)
        3:46.45 (51.60)     4:36.05 (49.60)     5:14.80 (38.75)     5:50.81 (36.01)

Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    16 Big Blue-MR                    5:01.76
                  31.21     1:08.52 (37.31)     1:47.52 (39.00)     2:25.81 (38.29)
        3:09.79 (43.98)     3:54.31 (44.52)     4:29.11 (34.80)     5:01.76 (32.65)
  2 Jones, Emily J            15 BB-NJ                          5:05.41
                  33.36     1:11.82 (38.46)     1:50.04 (38.22)     2:28.09 (38.05)
        3:12.07 (43.98)     3:56.95 (44.88)     4:32.22 (35.27)     5:05.41 (33.19)
  3 Flynn, Melissa A          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:07.50
                  29.21     1:03.85 (34.64)     1:42.02 (38.17)     2:20.09 (38.07)
        3:08.62 (48.53)     3:57.03 (48.41)     4:32.53 (35.50)     5:07.50 (34.97)
  4 Meringer, Patti C         15 BB-NJ                          5:14.11
                  32.10     1:12.60 (40.50)     1:53.61 (41.01)     2:32.59 (38.98)
        3:17.60 (45.01)     4:03.37 (45.77)     4:39.74 (36.37)     5:14.11 (34.37)
  5 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   5:20.30
                  31.50     1:09.59 (38.09)     1:53.03 (43.44)     2:34.95 (41.92)
        3:19.90 (44.95)     4:05.09 (45.19)     4:43.95 (38.86)     5:20.30 (36.35)
  6 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR                  5:22.79
                  35.93     1:17.81 (41.88)     2:01.60 (43.79)     2:44.36 (42.76)
        3:26.67 (42.31)     4:11.21 (44.54)     4:48.53 (37.32)     5:22.79 (34.26)
  7 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                    5:33.50
                  34.78     1:14.90 (40.12)     1:58.28 (43.38)     2:41.42 (43.14)
        3:31.69 (50.27)     4:20.59 (48.90)     4:59.31 (38.72)     5:33.50 (34.19)
  8 Moriarty, Brianne         15 NY Sharks-MR                   5:57.85
                  33.03     1:13.96 (40.93)     1:59.48 (45.52)     2:44.57 (45.09)
        3:41.60 (57.03)     4:38.70 (57.10)     5:18.84 (40.14)     5:57.85 (39.01)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:47.45
                  41.32     1:32.32 (51.00)     2:15.90 (43.58)     3:01.26 (45.36)
        3:46.63 (45.37)     4:33.13 (46.50)     5:10.12 (36.99)     5:47.45 (37.33)
  2 Fitzgerald, Casey L       12 SeaDragons-NJ                  5:51.79
                  41.42     1:32.45 (51.03)     2:15.51 (43.06)     2:58.20 (42.69)
        3:47.76 (49.56)     4:38.41 (50.65)     5:15.00 (36.59)     5:51.79 (36.79)

Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR                  5:15.17
                  29.87     1:10.84 (40.97)     1:51.26 (40.42)     2:31.99 (40.73)
        3:14.75 (42.76)     4:00.86 (46.11)     4:37.45 (36.59)     5:15.17 (37.72)
  2 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR                  5:44.89
                  36.00     1:21.43 (45.43)     2:05.15 (43.72)     2:49.52 (44.37)
        3:36.73 (47.21)     4:24.04 (47.31)     5:06.37 (42.33)     5:44.89 (38.52)
  3 Ortiz, David              14 West Point-MR                  6:23.17
                  38.22     1:23.58 (45.36)   3:04.91 (1:41.33)     3:58.58 (53.67)
        4:52.45 (53.87)     5:37.53 (45.08)     6:23.25 (45.72)         6:23.17 ( )

Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rathbun, Matthew J        17 SeaDragons-NJ                  4:33.66
                  27.97     1:00.72 (32.75)     1:38.31 (37.59)     2:14.22 (35.91)
        2:52.13 (37.91)     3:31.11 (38.98)     4:03.02 (31.91)     4:33.66 (30.64)
  2 Rathbun, Patrick B        16 SeaDragons-NJ                  4:41.85
                  30.08     1:04.79 (34.71)     1:41.54 (36.75)     2:17.91 (36.37)
        2:57.77 (39.86)     3:38.45 (40.68)     4:09.75 (31.30)     4:41.85 (32.10)

Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                   2:38.79
                  38.66     1:19.07 (40.41)     1:59.41 (40.34)     2:38.79 (39.38)
  2 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                   3:05.32
                  41.87     1:29.21 (47.34)     2:18.26 (49.05)     3:05.32 (47.06)
  3 Miller, Julianna M         9 West Point-MR                  3:13.53
                  41.00     1:30.33 (49.33)     2:22.89 (52.56)     3:13.53 (50.64)
  4 Hendricks, Ellen G        10 West Point-MR                  3:26.77
                  46.20     1:41.66 (55.46)     2:38.41 (56.75)     3:26.77 (48.36)
  5 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR                  3:50.95
                  52.51     1:50.18 (57.67)   2:51.71 (1:01.53)     3:50.95 (59.24)
  6 Hart, Julia C              9 West Point-MR                  4:26.80
                1:01.08   2:09.79 (1:08.71)   3:18.82 (1:09.03)   4:26.80 (1:07.98)

Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR                   2:38.54
                  36.22     1:17.16 (40.94)     1:59.68 (42.52)     2:38.54 (38.86)

Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.75
                  40.45     1:24.75 (44.30)
  2 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.15
                  39.47     1:27.15 (47.68)
  3 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.03
                  43.11     1:28.03 (44.92)
  4 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.62
                  41.75     1:29.62 (47.87)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.67
                  41.54     1:29.67 (48.13)
  6 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.76
                  44.07     1:32.76 (48.69)
  7 Gasbarro, Michelle H       8 BB-NJ                          1:33.46
                  43.38     1:33.46 (50.08)
  8 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.85
                  43.11     1:33.85 (50.74)
  9 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.92
                  45.22     1:38.92 (53.70)
 10 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.78
                  47.73     1:39.78 (52.05)
 11 Salemo, Shannon            7 NY Sharks-MR                   1:39.96
                  44.18     1:39.96 (55.78)
 12 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.36
                  47.23     1:40.36 (53.13)
 13 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.43
                  47.71     1:40.43 (52.72)
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.40
                  49.66     1:46.40 (56.74)
 15 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.24
                  51.60     1:49.24 (57.64)
 16 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.45
                  49.58     1:49.45 (59.87)
 17 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.37
                  50.48   1:53.37 (1:02.89)
 18 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.90
                  51.15   1:53.90 (1:02.75)
 19 Hadley, Emma B             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:55.34
                  55.58     1:55.34 (59.76)
 20 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:55.73
                  54.31   1:55.73 (1:01.42)
 21 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:56.27
                  53.96   1:56.27 (1:02.31)
 22 Mackay, Hannah R           7 West Point-MR                  2:18.50
                1:04.78   2:18.50 (1:13.72)
 23 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.52
                1:04.31   2:18.52 (1:14.21)

Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.74
                  39.36     1:25.74 (46.38)
  2 Gorman, Evan K             8 BB-NJ                          1:28.93
                  42.36     1:28.93 (46.57)
  3 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                   1:31.25
                  42.89     1:31.25 (48.36)
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.12
                  44.36     1:34.12 (49.76)
  5 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                   1:35.06
                  43.22     1:35.06 (51.84)
  6 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.41
                  44.30     1:35.41 (51.11)
  7 Shira, Cooper S            7 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:36.08
                  41.95     1:36.08 (54.13)
  8 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.38
                  45.32     1:36.38 (51.06)
  9 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.11
                  46.37     1:39.11 (52.74)
 10 Vinh, Ryan                 7 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:41.09
                  46.30     1:41.09 (54.79)
 11 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.54
                  48.49     1:43.54 (55.05)
 12 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.58
                  49.84     1:43.58 (53.74)
 13 Comer, Korey               7 JG-NJ                          1:45.34
                  45.48     1:45.34 (59.86)
 14 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:47.82
                  51.34     1:47.82 (56.48)
 15 Colasurdo, Christopher F   8 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:51.47
                  51.57     1:51.47 (59.90)
 16 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.79
                  51.25   1:51.79 (1:00.54)
 17 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:54.31
                  52.32   1:54.31 (1:01.99)
 18 Lipovac, Luka M            7 West Point-MR                  2:06.24
                  59.09   2:06.24 (1:07.15)
 19 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:12.76
                1:02.79   2:12.76 (1:09.97)
 20 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:12.79
                1:03.11   2:12.79 (1:09.68)
 21 Allen, Zachary B           8 West Point-MR                  2:21.15
                1:06.14   2:21.15 (1:15.01)

Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.24   20
  2 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.33   17
  3 Chu, Jessica K            10 SeaDragons-NJ                    36.61   16
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.68   15
  5 Sosnovich, Cassandra M    10 JG-NJ                            37.01   14
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.38   13
  7 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.70   12
  8 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.88   11
  9 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.45    9
 10 Burtt, Julia R            10 SeaDragons-NJ                    40.56    7
 11 Lappin, Hannah L           9 SeaDragons-NJ                    40.90    6
 12 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.03    5
 13 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.28    4
 14 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.46    3
 15 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.59    2
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.65    1
 17 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.73
 18 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.90
 19 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.02
 20 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.03
 21 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.38
 22 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR                    45.49
 23 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR                    45.63
 24 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.78
 25 Miller, Julianna M         9 West Point-MR                    46.30
 26 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR                    48.06
 27 Gibson, Madeline M        10 West Point-MR                    48.47
 28 Giovine, Lizzie F          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    48.67
 29 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.87
 30 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.82
 30 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.82
 32 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.25
 33 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.76
 34 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.12
 35 Cray, Emily E              9 West Point-MR                  1:06.42
 -- Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Imbriale, Janelle M       10 West Point-MR                       DQ

Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.35
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.48
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.50
  4 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.82
  5 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.12
  6 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     37.67
  7 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.93
  8 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.96
  9 Kolesa, Kevin F           10 JG-NJ                            38.07
 10 Mcnamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR                     38.97
 11 Gorman, Kyle P            10 BB-NJ                            39.56
 12 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.80
 13 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.95
 14 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.99
 15 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.52
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.39
 17 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.61
 18 Vinh, Aaron                9 SeaDragons-NJ                    42.90
 19 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.99
 20 Love, Zachary X           10 JG-NJ                            46.48
 20 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR                    46.48
 22 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.82
 23 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.54
 24 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.61
 25 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.92
 26 McNeill, Justin A          8 West Point-MR                    59.82
 -- Rehm, Sebastian M          9 SeaDragons-NJ                       DQ
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  19.20
  2 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.36
  3 Maloney, Meghan E          8 HS-MR                            21.08
  4 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.37
  5 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.87
  6 Miller, Catherine E        8 JG-NJ                            22.19
  7 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.96
  8 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.30
  9 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.64
 10 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.76
 11 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.85
 11 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.85
 13 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.46
 14 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.56
 15 Kolesa, Patricia H         8 JG-NJ                            24.59
 16 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.69
 17 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.84
 18 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.66
 19 Salemo, Shannon            7 NY Sharks-MR                     25.76
 20 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.19
 21 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.84
 22 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.08
 23 Hadley, Emma B             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.22
 24 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.85
 25 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.56
 26 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.88
 27 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.18
 28 Mackay, Hannah R           7 West Point-MR                    43.32
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Evan K             8 BB-NJ                            19.04
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.40
  3 Comer, Korey               7 JG-NJ                            22.99
  4 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     24.31
  5 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.78
  6 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     25.07
  7 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.12
  8 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.86
  9 Koganov, Willy             8 HS-MR                            25.94
 10 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.59
 11 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.12
 12 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.49
 13 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.66
 14 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.10
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.57
 16 Lipovac, Luka M            7 West Point-MR                    36.33
 -- Colasurdo, Christopher F   8 SeaDragons-NJ                       DQ
 -- Allen, Zachary B           8 West Point-MR                       DQ
 -- Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Lundy, Alanna  10 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:27.66
                  41.34     1:27.66 (46.32)
  2 Burtt, Julia R            10 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:33.27
                  43.58     1:33.27 (49.69)
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.09
                  45.76     1:35.09 (49.33)
  4 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.01
                  45.92     1:37.01 (51.09)
  5 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.96
                  48.08     1:38.96 (50.88)
  6 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:39.07
                  47.61     1:39.07 (51.46)
  7 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.14
                  47.31     1:40.14 (52.83)
  8 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.25
                  46.47     1:40.25 (53.78)
  9 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.58
                  47.88     1:40.58 (52.70)
 10 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.64
                  48.97     1:40.64 (51.67)
 11 May, Ashley T             10 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:40.73
                  47.66     1:40.73 (53.07)
 12 Stricker, Paige E         10 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:41.10
                  47.55     1:41.10 (53.55)
 13 Papa, Katie V             10 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:42.07
                  49.57     1:42.07 (52.50)
 14 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR                  1:44.26
                  50.11     1:44.26 (54.15)
 15 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                   1:45.00
                  50.16     1:45.00 (54.84)
 16 Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                          1:46.03
                  50.40     1:46.03 (55.63)
 17 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR                  1:46.68
                  51.04     1:46.68 (55.64)
 18 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.32
                  53.76     1:51.32 (57.56)
 19 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.51
                  53.68     1:51.51 (57.83)
 20 Weingarten, Ashlee N       9 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:54.32
                  52.98   1:54.32 (1:01.34)
 21 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:55.45
                  52.48   1:55.45 (1:02.97)
 22 Freeze, Meagan M          10 HS-MR                          2:02.19
                  57.40   2:02.19 (1:04.79)
 23 Sblendorio, Amanda M       9 HS-MR                          2:03.11
                1:00.92   2:03.11 (1:02.19)
 24 Kelly, Brianne L          10 HS-MR                          2:03.87
                  59.70   2:03.87 (1:04.17)
 25 Pezzella, Samantha R       9 HS-MR                          2:09.08
                1:01.65   2:09.08 (1:07.43)
 26 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR                  2:09.77
                1:01.73   2:09.77 (1:08.04)
 27 Morgan, Erin M            10 HS-MR                          2:13.36
                1:01.44   2:13.36 (1:11.92)
 28 Gibson, Madeline M        10 West Point-MR                  2:15.90
                1:08.34   2:15.90 (1:07.56)
 29 Imbriale, Janelle M       10 West Point-MR                  2:16.16
                1:06.43   2:16.16 (1:09.73)
 -- Hart, Julia C              9 West Point-MR                       DQ
                1:04.11        DQ (1:06.29)
 -- Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  49.82          DQ (50.95)
 -- Hendricks, Ellen G        10 West Point-MR                       DQ
                  57.61        DQ (1:00.83)

Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:24.94
                  39.82     1:24.94 (45.12)
  2 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.09
                  40.01     1:27.09 (47.08)
  3 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.34
                  44.13     1:31.34 (47.21)
  4 Mcnamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:37.06
                  46.03     1:37.06 (51.03)
  5 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.15
                  47.28     1:38.15 (50.87)
  6 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.16
                  47.77     1:39.16 (51.39)
  7 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:39.27
                  46.67     1:39.27 (52.60)
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.50
                  47.34     1:39.50 (52.16)
  9 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.99
                  48.63     1:42.99 (54.36)
 10 Vinh, Aaron                9 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:44.78
                  49.78     1:44.78 (55.00)
 10 Antonucci, Troy A          9 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:44.78
                  48.58     1:44.78 (56.20)
 12 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.30
                  53.49     1:49.30 (55.81)
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.68
                  50.71     1:49.68 (58.97)
 14 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:50.17
                  53.97     1:50.17 (56.20)
 -- Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                               DQ
                  49.66          DQ (55.12)

Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.64
  2 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.64
  3 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.12
  4 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.80
  5 Miller, Catherine E        8 JG-NJ                            54.45
  6 Gasbarro, Michelle H       8 BB-NJ                            55.98
  7 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.80
  8 Kolesa, Patricia H         8 JG-NJ                            58.93
  9 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.23
 10 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.24
 11 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.47
 12 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.58
 13 Mackay, Hannah R           7 West Point-MR                  1:13.84
 -- Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Papa, Jake H               8 SeaDragons-NJ                    50.21
  2 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     50.47
  3 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.95
  4 Gorman, Evan K             8 BB-NJ                            51.71
  5 Shira, Cooper S            7 SeaDragons-NJ                    56.16
  6 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.75
  7 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.60
  8 Vinh, Ryan                 7 SeaDragons-NJ                    59.84
  9 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.88
 10 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.24
 11 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.03
 -- McNeill, Justin A          8 West Point-MR                       DQ
 -- Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.54
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.69
  3 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.91
  4 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.29
  5 Hutchinson-Lundy, Alanna  10 SeaDragons-NJ                    39.53
  6 Chu, Jessica K            10 SeaDragons-NJ                    39.68
  7 McAuliffe, Erin Z          9 JG-NJ                            39.97
  8 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.97
  9 Lappin, Hannah L           9 SeaDragons-NJ                    41.10
 10 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.27
 11 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.94
 12 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.48
 13 Papa, Katie V             10 SeaDragons-NJ                    43.29
 14 May, Ashley T             10 SeaDragons-NJ                    44.10
 15 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.36
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.55
 17 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR                    44.67
 18 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.73
 19 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.40
 20 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.52
 21 Miller, Julianna M         9 West Point-MR                    45.60
 22 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.67
 23 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.79
 24 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.81
 25 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.46
 26 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.80
 27 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.20
 28 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.33
 29 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR                    47.50
 30 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.53
 31 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                     47.56
 31 Imbriale, Janelle M       10 West Point-MR                    47.56
 33 Giovine, Lizzie F          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    48.43
 34 Pezzella, Samantha R       9 HS-MR                            48.58
 35 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.38
 36 Morgan, Erin M            10 HS-MR                            49.68
 37 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.95
 38 Gibson, Madeline M        10 West Point-MR                    50.38
 39 Sblendorio, Amanda M       9 HS-MR                            51.51
 40 Kelly, Brianne L          10 HS-MR                            51.62
 41 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.35
 42 Hendricks, Ellen G        10 West Point-MR                    53.76
 43 Cray, Emily E              9 West Point-MR                    54.34
 44 Osuna, Nicolette A         9 West Point-MR                    55.81
 45 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR                    56.15
 -- Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Hart, Julia C              9 West Point-MR                       DQ
 -- Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                               DQ
 -- Freeze, Meagan M          10 HS-MR                               DQ

Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.53
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.24
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.78
  4 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.20
  5 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR                     38.42
  6 Kolesa, Kevin F           10 JG-NJ                            39.51
  7 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.69
  8 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.74
  9 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.91
 10 Mcnamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR                     39.93
 11 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.09
 12 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.30
 13 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     41.59
 14 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.70
 15 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.23
 16 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.28
 17 Festa, Pete L              9 BB-NJ                            44.46
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.75
 19 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.89
 20 Rehm, Sebastian M          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    45.36
 21 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.64
 22 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.29
 23 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.45
 24 Love, Zachary X           10 JG-NJ                            47.78
 25 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.19
 26 Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                            49.89
 27 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.87
 -- Tobin, Christopher J       9 JG-NJ                               DQ
 -- Antonucci, Troy A          9 SeaDragons-NJ                       DQ

Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.36
  2 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.41
  3 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.21
  4 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.36
  5 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.44
  5 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.44
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.70
  8 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.78
  9 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.98
 10 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.26
 11 Miller, Catherine E        8 JG-NJ                            23.71
 12 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.73
 13 Maloney, Meghan E          8 HS-MR                            23.77
 14 Kolesa, Patricia H         8 JG-NJ                            24.38
 15 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.56
 16 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.87
 17 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.06
 18 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.27
 19 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.62
 20 Salemo, Shannon            7 NY Sharks-MR                     26.78
 21 Hadley, Emma B             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.97
 22 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.91
 23 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.94
 24 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.35
 25 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.50
 26 Mackay, Hannah R           7 West Point-MR                    32.64
 27 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.98
 -- Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Papa, Jake H               8 SeaDragons-NJ                    19.75
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.26
  3 Koganov, Willy             8 HS-MR                            21.82
  4 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     22.66
  5 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.30
  6 Shira, Cooper S            7 SeaDragons-NJ                    23.37
  7 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.49
  8 Colasurdo, Christopher F   8 SeaDragons-NJ                    23.65
  9 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.82
 10 Comer, Korey               7 JG-NJ                            24.10
 11 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     24.96
 12 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.24
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.49
 14 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.52
 15 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.30
 16 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.62
 17 Allen, Zachary B           8 West Point-MR                    27.76
 18 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.47
 19 Lipovac, Luka M            7 West Point-MR                    29.87
 20 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.06
 -- McNeill, Justin A          8 West Point-MR                       DQ
 -- Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 21  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.90
                  36.13     1:18.09 (41.96)     2:08.42 (50.33)     2:45.90 (37.48)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.68
                  38.01     1:21.27 (43.26)     2:14.95 (53.68)     2:53.68 (38.73)
  3 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.44
                  40.17     1:25.94 (45.77)     2:20.17 (54.23)     3:02.44 (42.27)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:08.76
                  42.89     1:28.79 (45.90)     2:25.46 (56.67)     3:08.76 (43.30)
  5 Sosnovich, Cassandra M    10 JG-NJ                          3:10.60
                  41.83     1:30.48 (48.65)     2:29.39 (58.91)     3:10.60 (41.21)
  6 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                   3:11.19
                  46.89     1:35.43 (48.54)     2:32.11 (56.68)     3:11.19 (39.08)
  7 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:11.78
                  41.98     1:32.35 (50.37)     2:27.60 (55.25)     3:11.78 (44.18)
  8 Weingarten, Ashlee N       9 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:15.82
                  40.65     1:28.99 (48.34)   2:31.21 (1:02.22)     3:15.82 (44.61)
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:19.36
                  43.57     1:31.63 (48.06)   2:33.84 (1:02.21)     3:19.36 (45.52)
 10 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:19.44
                  45.17     1:37.28 (52.11)     2:32.47 (55.19)     3:19.44 (46.97)
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:21.02
                  50.66     1:40.87 (50.21)   2:42.18 (1:01.31)     3:21.02 (38.84)
 12 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:22.38
                  47.98     1:35.91 (47.93)   2:36.57 (1:00.66)     3:22.38 (45.81)
 13 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:25.78
                  48.85     1:41.59 (52.74)     2:39.08 (57.49)     3:25.78 (46.70)
 14 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:30.39
                  48.19     1:41.26 (53.07)     2:40.38 (59.12)     3:30.39 (50.01)
 15 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:33.00
                  53.51     1:48.50 (54.99)     2:47.92 (59.42)     3:33.00 (45.08)
 16 Stricker, Paige E         10 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:35.81
                  54.34     1:49.25 (54.91)     2:45.19 (55.94)     3:35.81 (50.62)
 17 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                   3:41.73
                  58.87     1:54.61 (55.74)   2:55.01 (1:00.40)     3:41.73 (46.72)
 18 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:43.56
                  53.25     1:49.59 (56.34)   2:50.52 (1:00.93)     3:43.56 (53.04)
 19 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:46.35
                  53.88     1:50.26 (56.38)   2:53.26 (1:03.00)     3:46.35 (53.09)
 -- Burtt, Julia R            10 SeaDragons-NJ                       DQ
                  43.68     1:38.65 (54.97)     2:28.84 (50.19)          DQ (45.71)

Event 22  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.53
                  34.92     1:14.94 (40.02)     2:03.83 (48.89)     2:37.53 (33.70)
  2 Gorman, Kyle P            10 BB-NJ                          2:54.26
                  39.93     1:28.73 (48.80)     2:17.75 (49.02)     2:54.26 (36.51)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.72
                  36.60     1:19.19 (42.59)     2:13.24 (54.05)     2:54.72 (41.48)
  4 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.44
                  42.19     1:27.84 (45.65)     2:23.41 (55.57)     2:59.44 (36.03)
  5 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.74
                  44.18     1:29.37 (45.19)     2:24.17 (54.80)     2:59.74 (35.57)
  6 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.51
                  42.04     1:29.95 (47.91)     2:21.32 (51.37)     3:02.51 (41.19)
  7 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:11.09
                  42.35     1:29.72 (47.37)     2:26.95 (57.23)     3:11.09 (44.14)
  8 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:14.05
                  46.20     1:34.30 (48.10)     2:31.89 (57.59)     3:14.05 (42.16)
  9 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:20.72
                1:39.69     2:34.62 (54.93)     3:20.72 (46.10)         3:20.72 ( )
 10 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:38.05
                  45.81     1:40.49 (54.68)   2:45.77 (1:05.28)     3:38.05 (52.28)
 -- Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  55.75     1:47.64 (51.89)   3:00.00 (1:12.36)          DQ (52.47)
 -- Festa, Pete L              9 BB-NJ                               DQ
                1:00.91     1:54.75 (53.84)   3:03.60 (1:08.85)          DQ (47.24)

Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.03
                  45.44     1:38.03 (52.59)
  2 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.05
                  49.70     1:40.05 (50.35)
  3 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.45
                  50.35     1:44.45 (54.10)
  4 Gasbarro, Michelle H       8 BB-NJ                          1:49.80
                  55.00     1:49.80 (54.80)
  5 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.46
                  49.34   1:51.46 (1:02.12)
  6 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.77
                  52.56     1:51.77 (59.21)
  7 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.79
                  51.92     1:51.79 (59.87)
  8 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.79
                  51.40   1:52.79 (1:01.39)
  9 Maloney, Meghan E          8 HS-MR                          1:52.88
                  51.87   1:52.88 (1:01.01)
 10 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:54.74
                  54.30   1:54.74 (1:00.44)
 11 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:04.51
                  54.16   2:04.51 (1:10.35)
 12 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:09.59
                1:00.08   2:09.59 (1:09.51)
 13 Hadley, Emma B             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:14.30
                1:02.29   2:14.30 (1:12.01)
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.87
                2:34.90         2:34.87 ( )
 -- Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                1:06.81        DQ (1:11.43)
 -- Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                1:00.01        DQ (1:08.57)
 -- Mackay, Hannah R           7 West Point-MR                       DQ
                1:17.53        DQ (1:18.48)
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                2:14.97

Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.82
                  43.01     1:32.82 (49.81)
  2 Papa, Jake H               8 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:35.52
                  46.29     1:35.52 (49.23)
  3 Gorman, Evan K             8 BB-NJ                          1:39.53
                  47.54     1:39.53 (51.99)
  4 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                   1:40.22
                  48.43     1:40.22 (51.79)
  5 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                   1:53.10
                  57.22     1:53.10 (55.88)
  6 Koganov, Willy             8 HS-MR                          1:57.00
                  56.08   1:57.00 (1:00.92)
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:57.04
                1:00.50     1:57.04 (56.54)
  8 Vinh, Ryan                 7 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:00.60
                1:01.33     2:00.60 (59.27)
 -- McNeill, Justin A          8 West Point-MR                       DQ
                  56.53          DQ (56.17)
 -- D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  56.33        DQ (1:00.05)

Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.31
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.31
  3 Chu, Jessica K            10 SeaDragons-NJ                    32.46
  4 Hutchinson-Lundy, Alanna  10 SeaDragons-NJ                    33.25
  5 Sosnovich, Cassandra M    10 JG-NJ                            34.22
  6 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                     34.69
  7 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.87
  8 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.21
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.28
 10 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.57
 11 Papa, Katie V             10 SeaDragons-NJ                    35.60
 12 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.73
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.22
 14 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.39
 15 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.49
 16 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.73
 17 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.92
 18 McAuliffe, Erin Z          9 JG-NJ                            37.05
 19 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.06
 20 Schulz, Corey P           10 BB-NJ                            37.07
 21 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.37
 22 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                     37.63
 23 Lappin, Hannah L           9 SeaDragons-NJ                    37.83
 24 Imbriale, Janelle M       10 West Point-MR                    37.90
 25 Garrett, Samantha F       10 West Point-MR                    38.07
 26 May, Ashley T             10 SeaDragons-NJ                    38.10
 27 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR                    38.24
 28 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.27
 29 Stricker, Paige E         10 SeaDragons-NJ                    38.34
 30 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.63
 31 Miller, Julianna M         9 West Point-MR                    38.72
 32 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.76
 33 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.80
 34 Levine, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.88
 35 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.11
 36 Weingarten, Ashlee N       9 SeaDragons-NJ                    39.55
 37 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR                    40.04
 38 Freeze, Meagan M          10 HS-MR                            40.10
 39 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.82
 40 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.86
 41 Hendricks, Ellen G        10 West Point-MR                    41.46
 42 Giovine, Lizzie F          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    41.76
 43 Kelly, Brianne L          10 HS-MR                            41.82
 44 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.01
 45 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.17
 46 Pezzella, Samantha R       9 HS-MR                            43.72
 47 Cray, Emily E              9 West Point-MR                    43.97
 48 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR                    45.18
 49 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.21
 50 Morgan, Erin M            10 HS-MR                            46.50
 51 Sblendorio, Amanda M       9 HS-MR                            46.74
 52 Gibson, Madeline M        10 West Point-MR                    48.63
 53 Osuna, Nicolette A         9 West Point-MR                    56.69
 54 Hart, Julia C              9 West Point-MR                    57.51

Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.24
  2 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.66
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.85
  4 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.02
  5 Gorman, Kyle P            10 BB-NJ                            32.10
  6 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR                     32.32
  7 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     32.52
  8 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.33
  9 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.70
 10 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.15
 11 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.30
 12 Vinh, Aaron                9 SeaDragons-NJ                    34.65
 13 Mcnamara, Shane            9 NY Sharks-MR                     34.77
 14 Kolesa, Kevin F           10 JG-NJ                            35.05
 15 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.24
 16 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.59
 17 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.87
 18 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.22
 19 Lipovac, Nino M           10 West Point-MR                    36.23
 20 Antonucci, Troy A          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    36.78
 21 Festa, Pete L              9 BB-NJ                            36.96
 22 Rehm, Sebastian M          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    36.97
 23 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.20
 24 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.30
 25 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.72
 26 Schulz, Fabian A           9 BB-NJ                            39.84
 27 Salzman, Zach Z            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.49
 28 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.27
 29 Love, Zachary X           10 JG-NJ                            41.75
 30 Tobin, Christopher J       9 JG-NJ                            42.44
 31 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.66
 32 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.94

Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:02.25
                  28.37       59.70 (31.33)     1:31.54 (31.84)     2:02.25 (30.71)
  2 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:04.14
                  27.92       59.04 (31.12)     1:31.67 (32.63)     2:04.14 (32.47)
  3 Flynn, Melissa A          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:04.18
                  28.47       59.89 (31.42)     1:32.39 (32.50)     2:04.18 (31.79)
  4 Pratt, Kristen E          15 BB-NJ                          2:04.33
                  28.26       59.60 (31.34)     1:32.01 (32.41)     2:04.33 (32.32)
  5 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:04.34
                  28.21     1:00.00 (31.79)     1:32.56 (32.56)     2:04.34 (31.78)
  6 Salvati, Kathryn A        14 JG-NJ                          2:05.23
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.65 (32.20)     2:05.23 (32.58)
  7 Rathbun, Megan A          14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:06.11
                  28.22       59.91 (31.69)     1:32.93 (33.02)     2:06.11 (33.18)
  8 Ferrera, Danielle K       14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:07.00
                  29.60     1:02.43 (32.83)     1:36.22 (33.79)     2:07.00 (30.78)
  9 Patalano, Jessica L       17 JG-NJ                          2:07.68
                  30.60     1:02.71 (32.11)     1:35.26 (32.55)     2:07.68 (32.42)
 10 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:10.01
                  29.84     1:02.33 (32.49)     1:36.18 (33.85)     2:10.01 (33.83)
 11 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:10.21
                  29.68     1:02.16 (32.48)     1:35.72 (33.56)     2:10.21 (34.49)
 12 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:11.11
                  30.46     1:03.07 (32.61)     1:37.19 (34.12)     2:11.11 (33.92)
 13 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          2:12.55
                  30.35     1:04.23 (33.88)     1:38.62 (34.39)     2:12.55 (33.93)
 14 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR                  2:12.99
                  31.27     1:05.05 (33.78)     1:39.40 (34.35)     2:12.99 (33.59)
 15 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.06
                  29.30     1:01.68 (32.38)     1:36.55 (34.87)     2:13.06 (36.51)
 16 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.21
                  30.36     1:04.31 (33.95)     1:39.29 (34.98)     2:13.21 (33.92)
 17 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   2:13.36
                  30.88     1:04.54 (33.66)     1:39.50 (34.96)     2:13.36 (33.86)
 18 Colvin, Alex L            16 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:13.72
                  30.31     1:04.38 (34.07)     1:39.08 (34.70)     2:13.72 (34.64)
 19 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:14.10
                  30.92     1:04.57 (33.65)     1:40.04 (35.47)     2:14.10 (34.06)
 20 Follini, Nadine R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:15.02
                  30.01     1:03.92 (33.91)     1:39.51 (35.59)     2:15.02 (35.51)
 21 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:15.22
                  30.15     1:04.72 (34.57)     1:40.47 (35.75)     2:15.22 (34.75)
 22 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR                  2:15.25
                  31.52     1:05.97 (34.45)     1:40.90 (34.93)     2:15.25 (34.35)
 23 Flynn, Laura E            17 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:15.37
                  30.60     1:04.93 (34.33)     1:40.47 (35.54)     2:15.37 (34.90)
 24 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:15.76
                  30.64     1:04.35 (33.71)     1:39.79 (35.44)     2:15.76 (35.97)
 25 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.80
                  31.38     1:05.92 (34.54)     1:41.67 (35.75)     2:17.80 (36.13)
 26 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.97
                  31.63     1:06.15 (34.52)     1:41.78 (35.63)     2:17.97 (36.19)
 27 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                          2:18.23
                  31.77     1:07.20 (35.43)     1:43.54 (36.34)     2:18.23 (34.69)
 28 Whelan, Alison C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.45
                  32.22     1:07.53 (35.31)     1:43.82 (36.29)     2:18.45 (34.63)
 29 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.48
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)     1:42.36 (36.19)     2:18.48 (36.12)
 30 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:19.57
                  31.14     1:05.49 (34.35)     1:41.88 (36.39)     2:19.57 (37.69)
 31 Lam, Rebecca I            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.14
                  32.15     1:07.10 (34.95)     1:44.00 (36.90)     2:20.14 (36.14)
 32 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.35
                  32.43     1:08.29 (35.86)     1:45.13 (36.84)     2:20.35 (35.22)
 33 Filepp, Allison E         16 JG-NJ                          2:20.90
                  33.28     1:09.52 (36.24)     1:45.87 (36.35)     2:20.90 (35.03)
 34 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.46
                  31.14     1:06.94 (35.80)     1:44.64 (37.70)     2:22.46 (37.82)
 35 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR                  2:22.74
                  33.03     1:09.84 (36.81)     1:46.18 (36.34)     2:22.74 (36.56)
 36 Zee, Jenelle H            11 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:23.32
                  33.02     1:09.49 (36.47)     1:47.56 (38.07)     2:23.32 (35.76)
 37 Garone, Maddie M          15 BB-NJ                          2:23.44
                  33.70     1:10.25 (36.55)     1:47.10 (36.85)     2:23.44 (36.34)
 38 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:24.31
                  32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)     1:47.28 (38.15)     2:24.31 (37.03)
 39 Bochenska, Sylvia N       15 BB-NJ                          2:24.41
                  32.61     1:09.88 (37.27)     1:48.46 (38.58)     2:24.41 (35.95)
 40 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.36
                  32.08     1:08.61 (36.53)     1:48.17 (39.56)     2:25.36 (37.19)
 41 Frank, Jessica K          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.91
                  31.89     1:08.59 (36.70)     1:48.15 (39.56)     2:26.91 (38.76)
 42 Mulcahy, Kiersten E       16 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:30.21
                  33.57     1:11.66 (38.09)     1:51.87 (40.21)     2:30.21 (38.34)
 43 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR                  2:30.42
                  33.41     1:12.03 (38.62)     1:52.47 (40.44)     2:30.42 (37.95)
 44 Romano, Laura E           14 HS-MR                          2:31.06
                  33.83     1:11.41 (37.58)     1:51.59 (40.18)     2:31.06 (39.47)
 45 Zoller, Danielle          16 JG-NJ                          2:31.40
                  33.93     1:12.07 (38.14)     1:50.90 (38.83)     2:31.40 (40.50)
 46 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.92
                  32.85     1:10.09 (37.24)     1:50.81 (40.72)     2:31.92 (41.11)
 47 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.99
                  33.03     1:10.58 (37.55)     1:51.96 (41.38)     2:32.99 (41.03)
 48 Peachey, Ashley F         15 West Point-MR                  2:33.93
                  33.29     1:11.85 (38.56)     1:53.90 (42.05)     2:33.93 (40.03)
 49 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.07
                  33.73     1:12.25 (38.52)     1:54.20 (41.95)     2:36.07 (41.87)
 50 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                          2:37.69
                  34.40     1:14.64 (40.24)     1:56.72 (42.08)     2:37.69 (40.97)
 51 Moran, Amanda N            9 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:43.90
                  36.43     1:18.16 (41.73)     2:01.89 (43.73)     2:43.90 (42.01)
 52 McCauley, Caitlin L       13 HS-MR                          2:56.24
                  37.58     1:20.97 (43.39)     2:09.35 (48.38)     2:56.24 (46.89)
 53 Fowle, Allison J          13 HS-MR                          3:00.14
                  38.62     1:25.36 (46.74)     2:14.11 (48.75)     3:00.14 (46.03)
 54 Rehm, Donna E             13 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:20.22
                  43.76     1:35.09 (51.33)     2:30.40 (55.31)     3:20.22 (49.82)
 -- Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  31.37     1:05.54 (34.17)     1:41.43 (35.89)          DQ (35.37)

Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:48.98
                  24.52       51.53 (27.01)     1:19.97 (28.44)     1:48.98 (29.01)
  2 Rathbun, Patrick B        16 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:52.19
                  25.41       53.41 (28.00)     1:22.94 (29.53)     1:52.19 (29.25)
  3 Asaga, Kazu               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.06
                  25.75       54.43 (28.68)     1:24.37 (29.94)     1:53.06 (28.69)
  4 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.70
                  25.87       54.80 (28.93)     1:24.58 (29.78)     1:53.70 (29.12)
  5 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:54.07
                  24.28       52.36 (28.08)     1:22.59 (30.23)     1:54.07 (31.48)
  6 Ford, David E             15 JG-NJ                          1:55.42
                  26.70       55.83 (29.13)     1:25.80 (29.97)     1:55.42 (29.62)
  7 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:57.78
                  27.26       57.42 (30.16)     1:27.86 (30.44)     1:57.78 (29.92)
  8 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:57.84
                  26.56       56.63 (30.07)     1:27.62 (30.99)     1:57.84 (30.22)
  9 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.02
                  27.42       57.64 (30.22)     1:28.55 (30.91)     1:58.02 (29.47)
 10 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.52
                  27.44       57.43 (29.99)     1:28.08 (30.65)     1:58.52 (30.44)
 11 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.85
                  27.33       57.79 (30.46)     1:28.77 (30.98)     1:58.85 (30.08)
 12 Barron, Sean D            16 BB-NJ                          1:59.82
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)     1:29.00 (31.63)     1:59.82 (30.82)
 13 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:02.86
                  27.79       58.26 (30.47)     1:30.72 (32.46)     2:02.86 (32.14)
 14 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.53
                  28.33     1:00.10 (31.77)     1:32.29 (32.19)     2:03.53 (31.24)
 15 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.92
                  27.37       58.92 (31.55)     1:31.41 (32.49)     2:03.92 (32.51)
 16 DeAngelo, Nick A          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:04.20
                  27.71       59.26 (31.55)     1:32.11 (32.85)     2:04.20 (32.09)
 17 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:04.94
                  28.03       59.99 (31.96)     1:32.79 (32.80)     2:04.94 (32.15)
 18 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:06.58
                  28.04     1:00.25 (32.21)     1:33.62 (33.37)     2:06.58 (32.96)
 19 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:08.51
                  29.31     1:02.15 (32.84)     1:35.75 (33.60)     2:08.51 (32.76)
 20 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR                  2:11.43
                  28.87     1:01.65 (32.78)     1:36.67 (35.02)     2:11.43 (34.76)
 21 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.09
                  30.03     1:04.05 (34.02)     1:38.93 (34.88)     2:13.09 (34.16)
 22 Moran, Kevin R            14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:13.39
                  29.03     1:03.13 (34.10)     1:39.66 (36.53)     2:13.39 (33.73)
 23 Russo-Zirkel, Cruise N    14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:13.53
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)     1:39.83 (35.85)     2:13.53 (33.70)
 24 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.48
                  31.07     1:07.33 (36.26)     1:45.25 (37.92)     2:22.48 (37.23)
 25 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.72
                  33.87     1:10.66 (36.79)     1:49.17 (38.51)     2:25.72 (36.55)
 26 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.08
                  33.44     1:12.34 (38.90)     1:51.79 (39.45)     2:30.08 (38.29)

Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:08.26
                  29.31     1:01.52 (32.21)     1:35.31 (33.79)     2:08.26 (32.95)
  2 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:12.13
                  29.65     1:03.58 (33.93)     1:39.38 (35.80)     2:12.13 (32.75)
  3 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:12.53
                  29.91     1:03.27 (33.36)     1:37.69 (34.42)     2:12.53 (34.84)
  4 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.33
                  29.82     1:04.07 (34.25)     1:39.56 (35.49)     2:13.33 (33.77)
  5 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:15.74
                  30.79     1:04.95 (34.16)     1:40.06 (35.11)     2:15.74 (35.68)
  6 Heffernan, Kate S         12 JG-NJ                          2:20.14
                  30.22     1:04.35 (34.13)     1:41.65 (37.30)     2:20.14 (38.49)
  7 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.52
                  31.64     1:06.61 (34.97)     1:44.42 (37.81)     2:21.52 (37.10)
  8 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.65
                  32.24     1:08.73 (36.49)     1:45.96 (37.23)     2:22.65 (36.69)
  9 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR                  2:24.04
                  16.02     1:07.96 (51.94)     1:46.47 (38.51)     2:24.04 (37.57)
 10 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.70
                  33.18     1:10.75 (37.57)     1:49.21 (38.46)     2:25.70 (36.49)
 11 Pizzo, Amy M              12 Mantarays-MR                   2:27.37
                  32.56     1:09.25 (36.69)     1:48.69 (39.44)     2:27.37 (38.68)
 12 Bochenska, Julia A        11 BB-NJ                          2:27.39
                  33.25     1:10.20 (36.95)     1:49.32 (39.12)     2:27.39 (38.07)
 13 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.87
                  33.15     1:12.19 (39.04)     1:51.58 (39.39)     2:27.87 (36.29)
 14 Salvati, Meghan A         12 JG-NJ                          2:28.34
                  32.22     1:08.68 (36.46)     1:48.59 (39.91)     2:28.34 (39.75)
 15 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.59
                  33.65     1:13.24 (39.59)     1:53.53 (40.29)     2:30.59 (37.06)
 16 Antonucci, Tara J         12 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:31.60
                  33.62     1:11.74 (38.12)     1:52.48 (40.74)     2:31.60 (39.12)
 17 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.75
                  32.63     1:12.37 (39.74)     1:53.46 (41.09)     2:33.75 (40.29)
 18 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.98
                  33.80     1:13.32 (39.52)     1:55.95 (42.63)     2:35.98 (40.03)
 19 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.54
                  34.45     1:14.02 (39.57)     1:56.35 (42.33)     2:38.54 (42.19)
 20 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.34
                  34.38     1:15.71 (41.33)     2:01.46 (45.75)     2:45.34 (43.88)
 21 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.45
                  35.07     1:18.40 (43.33)     2:03.91 (45.51)     2:48.45 (44.54)
 22 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.09
                  40.85     1:25.96 (45.11)     2:11.41 (45.45)     2:55.09 (43.68)
 23 Lee, Courtney M           11 HS-MR                          2:56.56
                  37.75     1:23.25 (45.50)     2:07.44 (44.19)     2:56.56 (49.12)
 24 Schreiner, Casey A        11 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:58.41
                  39.48     1:24.65 (45.17)     2:15.12 (50.47)     2:58.41 (43.29)
 25 Lipovac, Dara M           11 West Point-MR                  3:17.93
                  43.18     1:33.35 (50.17)     2:28.66 (55.31)     3:17.93 (49.27)

Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Casey L       12 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:19.19
                  30.50     1:06.16 (35.66)     1:42.98 (36.82)     2:19.19 (36.21)
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:24.04
                  33.24     1:10.79 (37.55)     1:48.28 (37.49)     2:24.04 (35.76)
  3 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.81
                  32.93     1:11.60 (38.67)     1:49.77 (38.17)     2:25.81 (36.04)
  4 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.21
                  46.11     1:10.64 (24.53)     1:50.49 (39.85)     2:27.21 (36.72)
  5 Gasbarro, Vincent J       11 BB-NJ                          2:27.44
                  34.21     1:11.95 (37.74)     1:50.82 (38.87)     2:27.44 (36.62)
  6 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.35
                  33.27     1:11.70 (38.43)     1:50.73 (39.03)     2:28.35 (37.62)
  7 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.48
                  34.77     1:16.54 (41.77)     2:00.79 (44.25)     2:44.48 (43.69)
  8 Rosa, Eric T              11 JG-NJ                          2:48.10
                  35.78     1:18.83 (43.05)     2:04.96 (46.13)     2:48.10 (43.14)
  9 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.90
                  36.30     1:21.80 (45.50)   2:53.90 (1:32.10)

Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.25
                  29.75     1:01.25 (31.50)
  2 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.68
                  30.05     1:01.68 (31.63)
  3 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.63
                  30.06     1:02.63 (32.57)
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.00
                  30.73     1:03.00 (32.27)
  5 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.13
  6 Salvati, Kathryn A        14 JG-NJ                          1:05.41
                  32.03     1:05.41 (33.38)
  7 Cassidy, Caitlin E        16 JG-NJ                          1:05.70
                  32.57     1:05.70 (33.13)
  8 Walbaum, Kara A           15 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:06.36
                  31.91     1:06.36 (34.45)
  9 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.74
                  32.58     1:06.74 (34.16)
 10 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.10
                  33.03     1:07.10 (34.07)
 11 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.23
                  32.37     1:07.23 (34.86)
 12 Meringer, Patti C         15 BB-NJ                          1:07.28
                  33.00     1:07.28 (34.28)
 13 Starosielec, Jessica A    15 JG-NJ                          1:07.79
                  33.52     1:07.79 (34.27)
 14 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.64
                  33.71     1:08.64 (34.93)
 15 Rosa, Vanessa T           17 JG-NJ                          1:08.85
 16 Follini, Nadine R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.33
                  33.43     1:09.33 (35.90)
 17 Salcito, Alexa C          15 JG-NJ                          1:09.69
                  33.35     1:09.69 (36.34)
 18 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.76
                  34.24     1:09.76 (35.52)
 19 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.79
                  34.68     1:09.79 (35.11)
 20 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.91
                  33.78     1:09.91 (36.13)
 21 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.02
                  34.07     1:10.02 (35.95)
 22 Caravano, Nicole Z        15 JG-NJ                          1:10.37
                  34.79     1:10.37 (35.58)
 23 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.38
                  34.85     1:10.38 (35.53)
 24 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.44
                  34.41     1:10.44 (36.03)
 25 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.52
                  33.83     1:10.52 (36.69)
 26 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.58
                  33.49     1:10.58 (37.09)
 27 Drach, Tori S             14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:10.88
                  34.13     1:10.88 (36.75)
 27 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.88
 29 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.91
                  34.33     1:10.91 (36.58)
 30 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.00
                  34.91     1:11.00 (36.09)
 31 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.52
 32 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          1:11.75
                  34.94     1:11.75 (36.81)
 33 Mulcahy, Kelsey           15 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:11.82
                  33.88     1:11.82 (37.94)
 34 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.86
 35 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.04
                  35.19     1:12.04 (36.85)
 36 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.57
                  34.64     1:12.57 (37.93)
 37 Colvin, Chelsea E         14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:12.63
                  34.61     1:12.63 (38.02)
 38 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR                  1:12.77
                  35.49     1:12.77 (37.28)
 39 Lam, Rebecca I            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.73
                  35.94     1:13.73 (37.79)
 40 Tanczos, Victoria L       13 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:14.04
                  35.95     1:14.04 (38.09)
 41 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.09
                  36.36     1:14.09 (37.73)
 42 Light, Jaymi D            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.64
                  35.40     1:14.64 (39.24)
 43 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.23
                  36.35     1:15.23 (38.88)
 44 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.32
                  36.55     1:15.32 (38.77)
 45 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.62
                  36.85     1:15.62 (38.77)
 46 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.71
 47 Whelan, Alison C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.73
                  36.85     1:15.73 (38.88)
 48 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.76
                  36.32     1:15.76 (39.44)
 49 Frank, Jessica K          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.92
                  35.70     1:15.92 (40.22)
 50 Flimlin, Heather E        13 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:16.45
                  36.80     1:16.45 (39.65)
 51 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR                  1:16.61
                  38.37     1:16.61 (38.24)
 52 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.87
                  36.58     1:16.87 (40.29)
 53 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                          1:17.13
                  37.76     1:17.13 (39.37)
 54 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.15
                1:24.50         1:17.15 ( )
 55 Zoller, Danielle          16 JG-NJ                          1:17.36
                  37.66     1:17.36 (39.70)
 56 Filepp, Allison E         16 JG-NJ                          1:17.42
                  37.74     1:17.42 (39.68)
 57 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.43
                  37.45     1:17.43 (39.98)
 58 Garone, Maddie M          15 BB-NJ                          1:17.74
                  38.67     1:17.74 (39.07)
 59 Daly, Sinead N            16 HS-MR                          1:18.27
                  37.98     1:18.27 (40.29)
 60 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                          1:18.31
                  37.91     1:18.31 (40.40)
 61 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR                  1:18.52
                  37.88     1:18.52 (40.64)
 62 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.60
                  37.76     1:18.60 (40.84)
 63 Macready, Justine T       13 HS-MR                          1:19.13
                  37.41     1:19.13 (41.72)
 64 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                          1:20.24
                  18.61   1:20.24 (1:01.63)
 65 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.62
 66 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.84
                  40.11     1:20.84 (40.73)
 67 Dinkel, Emily G           15 HS-MR                          1:22.52
                  39.55     1:22.52 (42.97)
 68 Wolf, Corrin M            12 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:23.83
                  39.86     1:23.83 (43.97)
 69 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                          1:24.93
                  41.17     1:24.93 (43.76)
 70 Moran, Amanda N            9 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:25.07
                  39.61     1:25.07 (45.46)
 71 Fowle, Allison J          13 HS-MR                          1:38.18
                1:38.29         1:38.18 ( )
 72 McCauley, Caitlin L       13 HS-MR                          1:38.21
                  47.87     1:38.21 (50.34)
 73 Rehm, Donna E             13 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:58.51
                1:58.54         1:58.51 ( )
 -- Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  36.05          DQ (38.54)

Event 32  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.63
                  27.44       55.63 (28.19)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.38
                  27.44       56.38 (28.94)
  3 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.24
                  27.67       57.24 (29.57)
  4 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.13
                  28.38       58.13 (29.75)
  5 Asaga, Kazu               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.77
                  28.78       58.77 (29.99)
  6 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                     59.46
                  28.73       59.46 (30.73)
  7 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.55
                  29.42     1:00.55 (31.13)
  8 Ford, David E             15 JG-NJ                          1:00.68
                  30.20     1:00.68 (30.48)
  9 Stockl, Steven F          18 JG-NJ                          1:00.85
                  29.39     1:00.85 (31.46)
 10 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.00
                  29.65     1:01.00 (31.35)
 11 French, Sean M            15 JG-NJ                          1:01.09
                  29.61     1:01.09 (31.48)
 12 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.41
                  29.65     1:01.41 (31.76)
 13 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.90
                  30.08     1:01.90 (31.82)
 14 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.93
                  30.12     1:01.93 (31.81)
 15 Chu, Herman K             16 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:01.97
                  29.26     1:01.97 (32.71)
 16 DeAngelo, Nick A          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:02.10
                  30.51     1:02.10 (31.59)
 17 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.06
                  30.00     1:03.06 (33.06)
 18 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.79
                  30.43     1:03.79 (33.36)
 19 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.40
                  31.88     1:04.40 (32.52)
 20 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.52
                  31.34     1:04.52 (33.18)
 21 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.77
                  31.82     1:04.77 (32.95)
 22 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.37
                  32.37     1:05.37 (33.00)
 23 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.59
 24 Flimlin, Brendan J        15 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:06.10
                  31.89     1:06.10 (34.21)
 25 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.98
                  33.09     1:06.98 (33.89)
 26 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.29
                  33.02     1:07.29 (34.27)
 27 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.50
 28 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.06
                  33.40     1:08.06 (34.66)
 29 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.13
                  33.10     1:08.13 (35.03)
 30 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.56
 31 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.85
 32 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR                  1:10.20
                  34.26     1:10.20 (35.94)
 33 Russo-Zirkel, Cruise N    14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:10.48
 34 Prosser, Alex R           15 West Point-MR                  1:12.31
 35 Moran, Kevin R            14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:12.85
                  35.30     1:12.85 (37.55)
 36 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.88
 37 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.06
                  35.42     1:13.06 (37.64)
 38 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.95
 39 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.41
                  38.80     1:19.41 (40.61)

Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.22
  2 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.50
  3 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.58
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.67
  5 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.97
  6 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.98
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.15
  8 McAuliffe, Danielle R     12 JG-NJ                            33.27
  9 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.41
 10 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.50
 11 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.57
 12 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR                     33.70
 13 Wright, Megan E           11 SeaDragons-NJ                    34.24
 14 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.48
 15 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.77
 16 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.85
 17 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.16
 18 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.51
 19 French, Kathleen E        11 JG-NJ                            35.64
 20 Matrongolo, Jessica S     12 JG-NJ                            35.75
 21 Bochenska, Julia A        11 BB-NJ                            36.08
 22 Vinh, Aubrey              11 SeaDragons-NJ                    36.35
 23 Clark, Morgan L           11 SeaDragons-NJ                    36.89
 24 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR                    37.14
 25 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.28
 26 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.48
 27 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.74
 28 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.03
 29 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.71
 30 Antonucci, Tara J         12 SeaDragons-NJ                    38.80
 31 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                            39.06
 32 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.16
 33 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                            39.24
 34 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.63
 35 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.17
 36 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.68
 37 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.76
 38 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.81
 39 Diverio, Hayley I         11 SeaDragons-NJ                    41.19
 40 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.21
 41 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.58
 42 Hough, Jessica L          11 Mantarays-MR                     44.15
 43 Lee, Courtney M           11 HS-MR                            44.47
 44 Lipovac, Dara M           11 West Point-MR                    47.80
 -- Wolf, Corrin M            12 SeaDragons-NJ                       DQ

Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.95
  2 Walano, Eric C            12 JG-NJ                            33.45
  3 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.91
  4 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.01
  5 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR                    34.26
  6 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.40
  7 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.60
  8 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.04
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.20
 10 Gasbarro, Vincent J       11 BB-NJ                            36.30
 11 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.41
 12 Connell, Timothy J        12 JG-NJ                            37.91
 13 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.09
 14 Rosa, Eric T              11 JG-NJ                            38.29
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.42
 16 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.52
 17 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.71
 18 McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR                    41.52
 19 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.03
 20 Brodsky, Max F            12 HS-MR                            43.24
 21 Cray, Daniel P            12 West Point-MR                    44.07
 -- Collins, Daniel T         11 West Point-MR                       DQ

Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.59
                  32.52     1:10.00 (37.48)     1:49.31 (39.31)     2:29.59 (40.28)
  2 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.60
                  34.85     1:12.54 (37.69)     1:51.81 (39.27)     2:31.60 (39.79)
  3 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.28
                  35.40     1:15.44 (40.04)     1:56.58 (41.14)     2:37.28 (40.70)
  4 Ferrera, Danielle K       14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:38.41
                  35.34     1:16.12 (40.78)     1:57.91 (41.79)     2:38.41 (40.50)
  5 Antonucci, Carly K        14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:38.64
                  35.42     1:15.91 (40.49)     1:57.32 (41.41)     2:38.64 (41.32)
  6 Drach, Tori S             14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:42.28
                  36.31     1:16.54 (40.23)     1:58.86 (42.32)     2:42.28 (43.42)
  7 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.71
                  36.91     1:18.25 (41.34)     2:00.48 (42.23)     2:42.71 (42.23)
  8 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   2:43.94
                  37.42     1:18.23 (40.81)     2:01.16 (42.93)     2:43.94 (42.78)
  9 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.18
                  37.42     1:18.82 (41.40)     2:01.51 (42.69)     2:44.18 (42.67)
 10 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR                  2:45.36
                  38.45     1:19.78 (41.33)     2:02.48 (42.70)     2:45.36 (42.88)
 11 Flynn, Laura E            17 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:45.78
                  36.71     1:19.14 (42.43)     2:02.64 (43.50)     2:45.78 (43.14)
 12 Tanczos, Victoria L       13 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:45.91
                  38.11     1:20.34 (42.23)     2:03.47 (43.13)     2:45.91 (42.44)
 13 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:47.68
                  38.68     1:21.82 (43.14)     2:04.84 (43.02)     2:47.68 (42.84)
 14 Zee, Jenelle H            11 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:47.95
                  37.71     1:21.83 (44.12)     2:06.38 (44.55)     2:47.95 (41.57)
 15 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.49
                  38.04     1:19.70 (41.66)     2:03.60 (43.90)     2:48.49 (44.89)
 16 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.31
                  38.33     1:20.48 (42.15)     2:05.48 (45.00)     2:49.31 (43.83)
 17 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.46
                  39.31     1:22.16 (42.85)     2:06.24 (44.08)     2:50.46 (44.22)
 18 Flimlin, Heather E        13 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:51.40
                  38.60     1:22.22 (43.62)     2:06.53 (44.31)     2:51.40 (44.87)
 19 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.64
                  39.06     1:22.00 (42.94)     2:06.83 (44.83)     2:51.64 (44.81)
 20 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.89
                  38.13     1:20.65 (42.52)     2:06.25 (45.60)     2:52.89 (46.64)
 21 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.05
                  40.11     1:26.81 (46.70)     2:13.97 (47.16)     2:53.05 (39.08)
 22 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.02
                  38.94     1:23.73 (44.79)     2:09.81 (46.08)     2:54.02 (44.21)
 23 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.45
                  37.69     1:19.59 (41.90)     2:05.38 (45.79)     2:54.45 (49.07)
 24 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.63
                  39.59     1:23.81 (44.22)     2:09.74 (45.93)     2:54.63 (44.89)
 25 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.89
                  39.34     1:24.49 (45.15)     2:11.20 (46.71)     2:55.89 (44.69)
 26 Colvin, Alex L            16 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:57.28
                  39.85     1:24.11 (44.26)     2:10.69 (46.58)     2:57.28 (46.59)
 27 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.45
                  39.31     1:24.01 (44.70)     2:10.73 (46.72)     2:57.45 (46.72)
 28 Bochenska, Sylvia N       15 BB-NJ                          2:59.10
                  39.87     1:25.36 (45.49)     2:13.22 (47.86)     2:59.10 (45.88)
 29 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.55
                  40.37     1:25.89 (45.52)     2:12.66 (46.77)     3:00.55 (47.89)
 30 Follini, Nadine R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.64
                  39.83     1:24.97 (45.14)     2:12.70 (47.73)     3:00.64 (47.94)
 31 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.74
                  41.39     1:26.95 (45.56)     2:14.28 (47.33)     3:00.74 (46.46)
 32 Daly, Sinead N            16 HS-MR                          3:01.09
                  41.56     1:28.08 (46.52)     2:15.46 (47.38)     3:01.09 (45.63)
 33 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                          3:02.08
                  42.23     1:29.42 (47.19)     2:16.21 (46.79)     3:02.08 (45.87)
 34 Norman, Amanda A          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:04.24
                  42.28     1:29.09 (46.81)     2:15.72 (46.63)     3:04.24 (48.52)
 35 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.43
                  42.56     1:29.25 (46.69)     2:17.49 (48.24)     3:04.43 (46.94)
 36 Taylor, Ali L             12 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:06.29
                  41.56     1:28.88 (47.32)     2:19.13 (50.25)     3:06.29 (47.16)
 37 Whelan, Alison C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:06.76
                  42.77     1:31.48 (48.71)     2:20.42 (48.94)     3:06.76 (46.34)
 38 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:07.23
                  43.08     1:30.80 (47.72)     2:19.62 (48.82)     3:07.23 (47.61)
 39 Dinkel, Emily G           15 HS-MR                          3:07.28
                  42.50     1:31.58 (49.08)     2:21.57 (49.99)     3:07.28 (45.71)
 40 Mulcahy, Kiersten E       16 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:07.35
                  42.55     1:29.91 (47.36)     2:19.14 (49.23)     3:07.35 (48.21)
 41 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:08.64
                  43.95     1:31.39 (47.44)     2:20.56 (49.17)     3:08.64 (48.08)
 42 Macready, Justine T       13 HS-MR                          3:11.87
                  42.43     1:31.74 (49.31)     2:21.52 (49.78)     3:11.87 (50.35)
 43 Schreiner, Casey A        11 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:21.44
                  45.80     1:37.81 (52.01)     2:30.85 (53.04)     3:21.44 (50.59)

Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.89
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:42.05 (35.47)     2:18.89 (36.84)
  2 Rathbun, Matthew J        17 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:21.21
                  31.68     1:07.53 (35.85)     1:44.56 (37.03)     2:21.21 (36.65)
  3 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.79
                  32.52     1:08.76 (36.24)     1:45.81 (37.05)     2:21.79 (35.98)
  4 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.37
                  33.30     1:10.72 (37.42)     1:49.45 (38.73)     2:27.37 (37.92)
  5 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.56
                  33.38     1:11.60 (38.22)     1:50.75 (39.15)     2:28.56 (37.81)
  6 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.72
                  34.84     1:13.18 (38.34)     1:52.10 (38.92)     2:29.72 (37.62)
  7 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.06
                  34.19     1:12.55 (38.36)     1:51.86 (39.31)     2:30.06 (38.20)
  8 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.62
                  35.05     1:13.33 (38.28)     1:53.56 (40.23)     2:32.62 (39.06)
  9 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.74
                  33.91     1:11.84 (37.93)     1:51.92 (40.08)     2:32.74 (40.82)
 10 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.84
                  35.01     1:14.20 (39.19)     1:55.03 (40.83)     2:35.84 (40.81)
 11 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.81
                  35.57     1:16.25 (40.68)     1:58.77 (42.52)     2:39.81 (41.04)
 12 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.15
                  35.75     1:16.20 (40.45)     1:58.53 (42.33)     2:40.15 (41.62)
 13 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.35
                  36.15     1:17.64 (41.49)     2:00.25 (42.61)     2:40.35 (40.10)
 14 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR                  2:40.51
                  36.18     1:16.62 (40.44)     1:59.34 (42.72)     2:40.51 (41.17)
 15 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.12
                  34.96     1:15.52 (40.56)     1:58.61 (43.09)     2:41.12 (42.51)
 16 Barron, Sean D            16 BB-NJ                          2:41.42
                  35.88     1:17.38 (41.50)     1:59.73 (42.35)     2:41.42 (41.69)
 17 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.69
                  36.85     1:18.13 (41.28)     2:00.45 (42.32)     2:41.69 (41.24)
 18 Flimlin, Brendan J        15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:44.72
                  35.11     1:16.21 (41.10)     2:00.22 (44.01)     2:44.72 (44.50)
 19 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.86
                  39.15     1:22.28 (43.13)     2:05.81 (43.53)     2:46.86 (41.05)
 20 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR                  2:50.46
                  38.24     1:22.32 (44.08)     2:06.55 (44.23)     2:50.46 (43.91)
 21 Giovine, Christopher F    13 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:50.77
                  39.11     1:23.45 (44.34)     2:07.65 (44.20)     2:50.77 (43.12)
 22 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:53.11
                  39.54     1:24.71 (45.17)     2:09.05 (44.34)     2:53.11 (44.06)
 23 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:06.91
                  39.75     1:27.17 (47.42)     2:17.19 (50.02)     3:06.91 (49.72)

Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.67
                  33.54     1:11.67 (38.13)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.59
                  35.63     1:15.59 (39.96)
  3 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.60
                  35.71     1:15.60 (39.89)
  4 Heffernan, Kate S         12 JG-NJ                          1:16.57
                  36.51     1:16.57 (40.06)
  5 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.86
                  36.16     1:16.86 (40.70)
  6 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   1:18.97
                  37.13     1:18.97 (41.84)
  7 Wright, Megan E           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:19.73
                  37.92     1:19.73 (41.81)
  8 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.82
                  37.07     1:19.82 (42.75)
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.34
                  38.21     1:20.34 (42.13)
 10 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.84
                  38.43     1:20.84 (42.41)
 11 Zee, Jenelle H            11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:20.94
                  37.50     1:20.94 (43.44)
 12 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:21.68
                  39.07     1:21.68 (42.61)
 13 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.42
                  39.67     1:22.42 (42.75)
 14 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.81
                  40.29     1:22.81 (42.52)
 15 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.00
                  39.54     1:23.00 (43.46)
 16 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.29
                  40.02     1:23.29 (43.27)
 17 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.61
                  38.93     1:23.61 (44.68)
 18 Miller, Kelly A           11 JG-NJ                          1:23.68
                  39.54     1:23.68 (44.14)
 19 Vinh, Aubrey              11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:24.45
                  40.51     1:24.45 (43.94)
 20 McAuliffe, Danielle R     12 JG-NJ                          1:24.56
                  40.92     1:24.56 (43.64)
 21 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.20
                  39.87     1:25.20 (45.33)
 22 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.41
                  41.89     1:26.41 (44.52)
 23 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.91
                  41.50     1:26.91 (45.41)
 24 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.73
                  42.24     1:27.73 (45.49)
 25 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR                   1:27.90
                  39.93     1:27.90 (47.97)
 26 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.98
                  41.21     1:27.98 (46.77)
 27 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                          1:28.48
                  42.42     1:28.48 (46.06)
 28 Taylor, Ali L             12 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:29.01
                  41.22     1:29.01 (47.79)
 29 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.09
                  42.65     1:29.09 (46.44)
 30 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.52
                  42.77     1:29.52 (46.75)
 31 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.57
                  42.87     1:30.57 (47.70)
 32 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR                  1:30.62
                  43.80     1:30.62 (46.82)
 33 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.00
                  44.17     1:32.00 (47.83)
 34 Norman, Amanda A          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:32.21
                  44.03     1:32.21 (48.18)
 35 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.44
                  43.50     1:32.44 (48.94)
 36 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.89
                  44.41     1:32.89 (48.48)
 37 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                          1:33.26
                  44.19     1:33.26 (49.07)
 38 Schreiner, Casey A        11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:34.05
                  44.72     1:34.05 (49.33)
 39 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.79
                  45.30     1:34.79 (49.49)
 40 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.03
                  45.10     1:36.03 (50.93)
 41 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.81
                  47.58     1:37.81 (50.23)
 42 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.90
                  45.80     1:37.90 (52.10)
 43 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.88
                  47.15     1:40.88 (53.73)
 -- Bochenska, Julia A        11 BB-NJ                               DQ
                  44.20          DQ (48.51)

Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.31
                  35.52     1:15.31 (39.79)
  2 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.99
                  37.12     1:17.99 (40.87)
  3 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:22.32
                  39.39     1:22.32 (42.93)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.55
                  39.15     1:22.55 (43.40)
  5 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.15
                  15.58   1:25.15 (1:09.57)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.76
                  40.94     1:25.76 (44.82)
  7 Fitzgerald, Casey L       12 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:28.37
                  41.85     1:28.37 (46.52)
  8 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.53
                  43.40     1:28.53 (45.13)
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.81
                  42.61     1:29.81 (47.20)
 10 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.77
                  44.27     1:32.77 (48.50)
 11 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.50
                  44.65     1:33.50 (48.85)
 12 Brodsky, Max F            12 HS-MR                          1:36.77
                  44.78     1:36.77 (51.99)
 13 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.68
                  46.51     1:38.68 (52.17)
 14 Gasbarro, Vincent J       11 BB-NJ                          1:39.64
                  49.54     1:39.64 (50.10)
 15 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.84
                  47.90     1:41.84 (53.94)
 16 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.53
                  48.03     1:44.53 (56.50)
 17 Cray, Daniel P            12 West Point-MR                  1:46.87
                  49.40     1:46.87 (57.47)
 -- Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  46.02          DQ (51.43)
 -- McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR                       DQ
                  46.67          DQ (56.29)

Event 39  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.79
                  28.48       59.79 (31.31)
  2 Flynn, Melissa A          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:01.29
                  28.58     1:01.29 (32.71)
  3 Pratt, Kristen E          15 BB-NJ                          1:01.44
                  29.16     1:01.44 (32.28)
  4 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.77
                  30.05     1:01.77 (31.72)
  5 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.47
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)
  6 Cassidy, Caitlin E        16 JG-NJ                          1:03.14
                  29.92     1:03.14 (33.22)
  7 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.42
                  29.82     1:03.42 (33.60)
  8 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.67
                  30.19     1:04.67 (34.48)
  9 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.09
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)
 10 Meringer, Patti C         15 BB-NJ                          1:05.24
                  30.75     1:05.24 (34.49)
 11 Rosa, Vanessa T           17 JG-NJ                          1:05.43
                  29.47     1:05.43 (35.96)
 12 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.97
                  30.95     1:05.97 (35.02)
 13 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.56
                  31.40     1:06.56 (35.16)
 14 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.07
                  31.09     1:07.07 (35.98)
 15 Ferrera, Danielle K       14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:07.22
                  31.63     1:07.22 (35.59)
 16 Starosielec, Jessica A    15 JG-NJ                          1:07.64
                  31.61     1:07.64 (36.03)
 17 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.88
                  30.68     1:07.88 (37.20)
 18 Antonucci, Carly K        14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:07.89
                  31.18     1:07.89 (36.71)
 19 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.48
                  32.23     1:08.48 (36.25)
 20 Lam, Rebecca I            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.50
                  31.88     1:08.50 (36.62)
 21 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.60
                  30.93     1:08.60 (37.67)
 22 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.03
                  33.13     1:09.03 (35.90)
 23 Salcito, Alexa C          15 JG-NJ                          1:09.36
                  32.57     1:09.36 (36.79)
 23 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.36
                  31.49     1:09.36 (37.87)
 25 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR                  1:09.82
                  33.59     1:09.82 (36.23)
 26 Caravano, Nicole Z        15 JG-NJ                          1:10.05
                  33.48     1:10.05 (36.57)
 27 Colvin, Chelsea E         14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:10.08
                  32.64     1:10.08 (37.44)
 28 Rathbun, Megan A          14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:10.56
                  32.39     1:10.56 (38.17)
 29 Chrzanowski, Lauren A     15 JG-NJ                          1:10.64
                  33.17     1:10.64 (37.47)
 30 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.29
                  32.59     1:11.29 (38.70)
 31 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.37
                  33.29     1:11.37 (38.08)
 32 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.14
                  33.47     1:12.14 (38.67)
 33 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.47
                  34.03     1:12.47 (38.44)
 34 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.53
                  34.91     1:12.53 (37.62)
 35 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.91
                  34.79     1:12.91 (38.12)
 36 Mulcahy, Kelsey           15 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:13.17
                  32.68     1:13.17 (40.49)
 37 Zoller, Danielle          16 JG-NJ                          1:13.33
                  33.63     1:13.33 (39.70)
 38 Patalano, Jessica L       17 JG-NJ                          1:14.62
                  34.20     1:14.62 (40.42)
 39 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                          1:15.04
                  35.62     1:15.04 (39.42)
 40 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.18
                  34.69     1:15.18 (40.49)
 41 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.23
                  34.29     1:15.23 (40.94)
 42 Miles, Emily E            12 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:15.45
                  33.24     1:15.45 (42.21)
 43 Frank, Jessica K          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.55
                  33.44     1:15.55 (42.11)
 44 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.59
                  35.29     1:15.59 (40.30)
 45 Linares, Natalia          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:16.02
                  34.29     1:16.02 (41.73)
 46 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.19
                  35.64     1:16.19 (40.55)
 47 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.54
                  35.22     1:16.54 (41.32)
 48 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.06
                  35.08     1:17.06 (41.98)
 49 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.19
                  34.88     1:17.19 (42.31)
 50 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.64
                  35.37     1:17.64 (42.27)
 51 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.73
                  35.34     1:17.73 (42.39)
 52 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.96
                  37.07     1:17.96 (40.89)
 53 Romano, Laura E           14 HS-MR                          1:18.23
                  35.52     1:18.23 (42.71)
 54 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.29
                  36.16     1:18.29 (42.13)
 55 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.49
                  36.92     1:18.49 (41.57)
 56 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR                  1:19.45
                  36.02     1:19.45 (43.43)
 57 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.38
                  36.25     1:20.38 (44.13)
 58 Whelan, Alison C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.52
                  37.84     1:21.52 (43.68)
 59 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.52
                  37.48     1:22.52 (45.04)
 60 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                          1:22.90
                  37.46     1:22.90 (45.44)
 61 Jaquith, Aly L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.34
                  39.63     1:28.34 (48.71)
 -- Fowle, Allison J          13 HS-MR                               DQ
                  46.54          DQ (58.55)

Event 40  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.01
                  26.29       55.01 (28.72)
  2 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.04
                  25.70       55.04 (29.34)
  3 Chu, Herman K             16 SeaDragons-NJ                    55.11
                  25.31       55.11 (29.80)
  4 Asaga, Kazu               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.60
                  26.18       56.60 (30.42)
  5 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.81
                  27.10       57.81 (30.71)
  6 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.15
                  27.02       58.15 (31.13)
  7 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.82
                  26.71       58.82 (32.11)
  8 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.85
                  27.96       58.85 (30.89)
  9 Ford, David E             15 JG-NJ                            58.99
                  28.01       58.99 (30.98)
 10 Rathbun, Matthew J        17 SeaDragons-NJ                    59.38
                  27.89       59.38 (31.49)
 11 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.39
                  27.74     1:00.39 (32.65)
 12 Sosnovich, Nicholos M     16 JG-NJ                          1:00.79
                  28.73     1:00.79 (32.06)
 13 Rathbun, Patrick B        16 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:01.89
                  28.49     1:01.89 (33.40)
 14 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.37
                  29.37     1:03.37 (34.00)
 15 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.77
                  30.64     1:03.77 (33.13)
 16 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.85
                  29.41     1:03.85 (34.44)
 17 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.63
                  30.20     1:04.63 (34.43)
 18 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.56
                  29.95     1:05.56 (35.61)
 19 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.07
                  30.44     1:06.07 (35.63)
 20 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.15
                  30.04     1:06.15 (36.11)
 21 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.66
                  30.75     1:06.66 (35.91)
 22 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.77
                  30.58     1:06.77 (36.19)
 23 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.88
                  31.64     1:06.88 (35.24)
 24 Kurtzo, Kevin D           12 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:09.73
                  31.29     1:09.73 (38.44)
 25 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.82
                  31.86     1:09.82 (37.96)
 26 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.00
                  33.08     1:10.00 (36.92)
 27 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.18
                  32.21     1:10.18 (37.97)
 28 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.43
                  32.21     1:11.43 (39.22)
 29 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.57
                  35.45     1:18.57 (43.12)
 30 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.60
                  38.87     1:19.60 (40.73)
 31 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.85
                  37.36     1:20.85 (43.49)
 32 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.48
                  37.61     1:23.48 (45.87)
 -- Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR                       DQ
                  32.20          DQ (41.31)
 -- Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  31.58          DQ (37.89)
 -- Stockl, Steven F          18 JG-NJ                               DQ
                  28.12          DQ (31.14)

Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.68
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.95
  3 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.24
  4 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.75
  5 Miles, Emily E            12 SeaDragons-NJ                    31.70
  6 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.74
  7 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.06
  8 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                     32.24
  9 Salvati, Meghan A         12 JG-NJ                            32.25
 10 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.37
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.36
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.28
 13 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.38
 14 Matrongolo, Jessica S     12 JG-NJ                            34.40
 15 Marks, Hannah B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.59
 16 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.73
 17 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.89
 18 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.97
 19 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                            35.02
 20 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.08
 21 Heffernan, Kate S         12 JG-NJ                            35.22
 22 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.51
 23 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.62
 24 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR                    36.75
 25 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.16
 26 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.65
 27 Brady, Meagan E           12 Mantarays-MR                     37.68
 28 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                            37.85
 29 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.14
 30 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.50
 31 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.79
 32 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.14
 33 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.53
 34 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.72
 35 Diverio, Hayley I         11 SeaDragons-NJ                    39.78
 36 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                            39.80
 37 Clark, Morgan L           11 SeaDragons-NJ                    39.88
 38 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.08
 39 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                            40.29
 40 Wolf, Corrin M            12 SeaDragons-NJ                    41.12
 41 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.21
 42 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.36
 43 Hough, Jessica L          11 Mantarays-MR                     42.11
 44 Lee, Courtney M           11 HS-MR                            42.62
 45 Lipovac, Dara M           11 West Point-MR                    48.43

Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtzo, Kevin D           12 SeaDragons-NJ                    30.36
  2 Walano, Eric C            12 JG-NJ                            31.17
  3 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.74
  4 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR                    32.08
  5 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.51
  6 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.65
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.04
  8 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.52
  9 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.65
 10 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.74
 11 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.76
 12 Gasbarro, Vincent J       11 BB-NJ                            37.40
 13 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.37
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.81
 15 Rosa, Eric T              11 JG-NJ                            40.01
 16 Brodsky, Max F            12 HS-MR                            42.47
 17 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.49
 18 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.01
 19 Besen, Alex M             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.08
 20 McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR                    52.71

Event 43  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.80
                  29.78     1:02.33 (32.55)     1:42.88 (40.55)     2:13.80 (30.92)
  2 Tracey, Kim L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:15.75
                  29.53     1:04.02 (34.49)     1:44.79 (40.77)     2:15.75 (30.96)
  3 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.15
                  30.86     1:09.58 (38.72)     1:48.02 (38.44)     2:20.15 (32.13)
  4 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.66
                  30.61     1:06.05 (35.44)     1:49.25 (43.20)     2:21.66 (32.41)
  5 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.01
                  29.77     1:05.84 (36.07)     1:49.88 (44.04)     2:22.01 (32.13)
  6 Pratt, Kristen E          15 BB-NJ                          2:22.38
                  30.71     1:07.85 (37.14)     1:50.60 (42.75)     2:22.38 (31.78)
  7 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.81
                  29.06     1:04.00 (34.94)     1:48.87 (44.87)     2:22.81 (33.94)
  8 Salvati, Kathryn A        14 JG-NJ                          2:23.31
                  31.80     1:07.22 (35.42)     1:51.13 (43.91)     2:23.31 (32.18)
  9 Starosielec, Jessica A    15 JG-NJ                          2:26.03
                  31.85     1:11.11 (39.26)     1:52.00 (40.89)     2:26.03 (34.03)
 10 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.19
                  31.19     1:10.57 (39.38)     1:52.79 (42.22)     2:26.19 (33.40)
 11 Holden, Kim B             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.74
                  32.52     1:08.97 (36.45)   2:26.74 (1:17.77)
 12 Meringer, Patti C         15 BB-NJ                          2:26.87
                  31.20     1:09.62 (38.42)     1:54.27 (44.65)     2:26.87 (32.60)
 13 Patalano, Jessica L       17 JG-NJ                          2:27.49
                  32.70     1:10.30 (37.60)     1:53.71 (43.41)     2:27.49 (33.78)
 14 Walbaum, Kara A           15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:28.27
                  30.85     1:07.40 (36.55)     1:52.46 (45.06)     2:28.27 (35.81)
 15 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.37
                  32.19     1:10.62 (38.43)     1:52.78 (42.16)     2:28.37 (35.59)
 16 Rathbun, Megan A          14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:29.04
                  33.29     1:11.81 (38.52)     1:58.52 (46.71)     2:29.04 (30.52)
 17 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   2:29.31
                  30.64     1:11.37 (40.73)     1:53.92 (42.55)     2:29.31 (35.39)
 18 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.48
                  33.55     1:11.32 (37.77)     1:56.56 (45.24)     2:29.48 (32.92)
 19 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.65
                  32.87     1:10.31 (37.44)     1:54.06 (43.75)     2:29.65 (35.59)
 20 Tanaka, Haruka            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.00
                  32.63     1:11.65 (39.02)     1:56.15 (44.50)     2:30.00 (33.85)
 21 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.28
                                1:12.09 ( )   2:30.28 (1:18.19)
 21 Flynn, Melissa A          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:30.28
                  31.08     1:10.18 (39.10)     1:54.98 (44.80)     2:30.28 (35.30)
 23 Salcito, Alexa C          15 JG-NJ                          2:31.47
                  33.46     1:11.50 (38.04)     1:57.26 (45.76)     2:31.47 (34.21)
 24 Antonucci, Carly K        14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:32.39
                  31.85     1:13.99 (42.14)     1:56.15 (42.16)     2:32.39 (36.24)
 25 Drach, Tori S             14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:32.52
                  34.74     1:13.98 (39.24)     1:55.92 (41.94)     2:32.52 (36.60)
 26 Chrzanowski, Lauren A     15 JG-NJ                          2:33.32
                  33.54     1:13.19 (39.65)     1:56.58 (43.39)     2:33.32 (36.74)
 27 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.23
                  31.79     1:11.15 (39.36)     1:59.43 (48.28)     2:34.23 (34.80)
 28 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.38
                  33.52     1:14.02 (40.50)     1:58.81 (44.79)     2:34.38 (35.57)
 29 Flynn, Laura E            17 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:34.54
                  33.99     1:16.07 (42.08)     1:58.79 (42.72)     2:34.54 (35.75)
 30 Caravano, Nicole Z        15 JG-NJ                          2:34.75
                  33.52     1:13.44 (39.92)     2:00.03 (46.59)     2:34.75 (34.72)
 31 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.13
                  34.17     1:14.03 (39.86)     1:59.28 (45.25)     2:35.13 (35.85)
 32 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          2:35.25
                  33.42     1:13.68 (40.26)     2:00.82 (47.14)     2:35.25 (34.43)
 33 Lam, Rebecca I            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.35
                  33.56     1:14.47 (40.91)     2:01.37 (46.90)     2:35.35 (33.98)
 34 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.51
                  34.64     1:12.25 (37.61)     1:58.14 (45.89)     2:35.51 (37.37)
 35 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.73
                  36.03     1:14.39 (38.36)     2:00.59 (46.20)     2:35.73 (35.14)
 36 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.91
                  34.57     1:14.30 (39.73)     1:59.96 (45.66)     2:35.91 (35.95)
 37 Colvin, Chelsea E         14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:36.39
                  32.26     1:11.98 (39.72)     2:01.18 (49.20)     2:36.39 (35.21)
 38 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR                  2:36.73
                  34.60     1:13.32 (38.72)     2:02.42 (49.10)     2:36.73 (34.31)
 39 Belar, Jenette R          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:37.04
                  33.10     1:13.12 (40.02)     2:00.31 (47.19)     2:37.04 (36.73)
 40 Colvin, Alex L            16 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:37.37
                  34.00     1:16.69 (42.69)     2:01.85 (45.16)     2:37.37 (35.52)
 41 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.16
                  33.60     1:14.21 (40.61)     2:03.04 (48.83)     2:38.16 (35.12)
 42 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.19
                  16.37       32.49 (16.12)     1:14.02 (41.53)   2:38.19 (1:24.17)
 43 Tanczos, Victoria L       13 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:38.65
                  37.31     1:18.15 (40.84)     2:02.40 (44.25)     2:38.65 (36.25)
 44 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.66
                  36.44     1:17.44 (41.00)     2:01.85 (44.41)     2:38.66 (36.81)
 45 Willhoft, Emily G         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.41
                  35.71     1:17.30 (41.59)     2:03.36 (46.06)     2:39.41 (36.05)
 46 Simon, Molly J            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.75
                  35.56     1:19.83 (44.27)     2:02.76 (42.93)     2:39.75 (36.99)
 47 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.11
                  35.67     1:13.99 (38.32)     2:05.10 (51.11)     2:41.11 (36.01)
 48 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR                  2:41.18
                  34.64     1:15.94 (41.30)     2:07.34 (51.40)     2:41.18 (33.84)
 49 Mulcahy, Kelsey           15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:42.40
                  32.91     1:12.28 (39.37)     2:05.67 (53.39)     2:42.40 (36.73)
 50 Frank, Jessica K          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.81
                  33.97     1:13.07 (39.10)     2:05.21 (52.14)     2:42.81 (37.60)
 51 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.32
                  34.89     1:16.95 (42.06)     2:07.79 (50.84)     2:43.32 (35.53)
 52 Moreno, Laura S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.47
                  35.92     1:17.50 (41.58)     2:02.73 (45.23)     2:43.47 (40.74)
 53 Flimlin, Heather E        13 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:43.96
                  37.52     1:19.10 (41.58)     2:05.61 (46.51)     2:43.96 (38.35)
 54 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.57
                  35.76     1:16.53 (40.77)     2:04.91 (48.38)     2:44.57 (39.66)
 55 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR                  2:44.63
                  38.55     1:18.60 (40.05)     2:07.28 (48.68)     2:44.63 (37.35)
 56 Linares, Natalia          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:45.74
                  35.43     1:20.03 (44.60)     2:09.87 (49.84)     2:45.74 (35.87)
 57 Daly, Sinead N            16 HS-MR                          2:47.46
                  37.54     1:19.98 (42.44)     2:07.73 (47.75)     2:47.46 (39.73)
 58 Mulcahy, Kiersten E       16 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:49.72
                  36.46     1:21.59 (45.13)     2:11.43 (49.84)     2:49.72 (38.29)
 59 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.76
                  36.23     1:17.65 (41.42)     2:10.41 (52.76)     2:49.76 (39.35)
 60 Romano, Laura E           14 HS-MR                          2:49.83
                  36.99     1:20.57 (43.58)     2:11.45 (50.88)     2:49.83 (38.38)
 61 Garone, Maddie M          15 BB-NJ                          2:50.13
                  39.19     1:21.88 (42.69)     2:11.93 (50.05)     2:50.13 (38.20)
 62 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR                  2:50.93
                  36.90     1:20.92 (44.02)     2:12.30 (51.38)     2:50.93 (38.63)
 63 Macready, Justine T       13 HS-MR                          2:51.02
                  35.23     1:19.81 (44.58)     2:10.06 (50.25)     2:51.02 (40.96)
 64 Dinkel, Emily G           15 HS-MR                          3:01.19
                  42.64     1:28.71 (46.07)     2:19.51 (50.80)     3:01.19 (41.68)
 65 McCauley, Caitlin L       13 HS-MR                          3:09.84
                  42.26     1:32.24 (49.98)     2:25.41 (53.17)     3:09.84 (44.43)
 66 Moran, Amanda N            9 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:15.83
                  43.68     1:32.15 (48.47)   2:33.52 (1:01.37)     3:15.83 (42.31)
 -- Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR                       DQ
                  39.94     1:23.84 (43.90)     2:15.23 (51.39)          DQ (41.04)
 -- Bochenska, Sylvia N       15 BB-NJ                               DQ
                  37.79     1:20.49 (42.70)     2:07.15 (46.66)          DQ (36.35)
 -- Peachey, Ashley F         15 West Point-MR                       DQ
                  40.82     1:25.39 (44.57)     2:19.82 (54.43)          DQ (41.48)

Event 44  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:05.19
                  26.08       59.64 (33.56)     1:35.99 (36.35)     2:05.19 (29.20)
  2 Asaga, Kazu               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:06.47
                  26.36       58.47 (32.11)     1:37.71 (39.24)     2:06.47 (28.76)
  3 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:06.84
                  27.08       59.12 (32.04)     1:37.75 (38.63)     2:06.84 (29.09)
  4 Rathbun, Patrick B        16 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:08.92
  5 Rathbun, Matthew J        17 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:09.40
                  27.96     1:03.29 (35.33)     1:39.89 (36.60)     2:09.40 (29.51)
  6 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:10.03
                  28.66     1:02.87 (34.21)     1:42.02 (39.15)     2:10.03 (28.01)
  7 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                   2:10.96
                  30.21     1:02.12 (31.91)     1:40.76 (38.64)     2:10.96 (30.20)
  8 Chu, Herman K             16 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:11.45
                  26.53     1:01.61 (35.08)     1:43.40 (41.79)     2:11.45 (28.05)
  9 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:15.57
                  26.93     1:00.90 (33.97)     1:43.53 (42.63)     2:15.57 (32.04)
 10 Luboja, Chris E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.68
                  30.00     1:04.92 (34.92)     1:45.21 (40.29)     2:17.68 (32.47)
 11 Sosnovich, Nicholos M     16 JG-NJ                          2:19.40
                  29.20     1:05.36 (36.16)     1:49.08 (43.72)     2:19.40 (30.32)
 12 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.25
                  30.08     1:06.07 (35.99)     1:47.41 (41.34)     2:20.25 (32.84)
 13 Blacker, Jared A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.65
                  28.74     1:05.79 (37.05)     1:47.23 (41.44)     2:20.65 (33.42)
 14 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.28
                  29.13     1:06.92 (37.79)     1:51.01 (44.09)     2:21.28 (30.27)
 15 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.37
                  32.95     1:10.64 (37.69)     1:54.67 (44.03)     2:22.37 (27.70)
 16 Hadley, Matthew J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.49
                  32.04     1:09.62 (37.58)     1:51.30 (41.68)     2:22.49 (31.19)
 17 Cereste, Mark S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.59
                  31.35     1:08.48 (37.13)     1:50.01 (41.53)     2:22.59 (32.58)
 18 DeAngelo, Nick A          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:23.52
                  29.90     1:05.66 (35.76)     1:49.67 (44.01)     2:23.52 (33.85)
 19 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.18
                  32.72     1:11.88 (39.16)     1:53.20 (41.32)     2:25.18 (31.98)
 20 Barron, Sean D            16 BB-NJ                          2:26.16
 21 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.12
                  31.70     1:10.12 (38.42)     1:55.80 (45.68)     2:28.12 (32.32)
 22 Gelowitz, Michael B       15 JG-NJ                          2:28.47
                  31.39     1:09.97 (38.58)     1:54.70 (44.73)     2:28.47 (33.77)
 23 Flimlin, Brendan J        15 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:31.81
                  35.09     1:11.82 (36.73)     1:56.22 (44.40)     2:31.81 (35.59)
 24 Russo-Zirkel, Cruise N    14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:38.07
                  35.16     1:14.83 (39.67)     2:03.30 (48.47)     2:38.07 (34.77)
 25 Moran, Kevin R            14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:39.57
                  35.53     1:15.85 (40.32)     2:05.13 (49.28)     2:39.57 (34.44)
 26 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.33
                  38.61     1:19.40 (40.79)     2:10.38 (50.98)     2:44.33 (33.95)
 27 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.29
                  36.94     1:19.38 (42.44)     2:11.31 (51.93)     2:48.29 (36.98)
 28 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.66
 29 Giovine, Christopher F    13 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:03.10
                  43.39     1:35.90 (52.51)     2:21.80 (45.90)     3:03.10 (41.30)
 -- French, Sean M            15 JG-NJ                               DQ
                1:51.13

Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.22
                  30.62     1:06.95 (36.33)     1:47.43 (40.48)     2:20.22 (32.79)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.79
                  32.03     1:09.74 (37.71)     1:52.79 (43.05)     2:27.79 (35.00)
  3 Wright, Megan E           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:37.07
                  35.28     1:16.97 (41.69)     2:02.42 (45.45)     2:37.07 (34.65)
  4 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.52
                  35.99     1:14.67 (38.68)     1:59.10 (44.43)     2:37.52 (38.42)
  5 McAuliffe, Danielle R     12 JG-NJ                          2:38.67
                  33.33     1:12.34 (39.01)     2:01.56 (49.22)     2:38.67 (37.11)
  6 Miles, Emily E            12 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:40.69
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.76
                  36.25     1:17.28 (41.03)     2:04.63 (47.35)     2:40.76 (36.13)
  8 Salvati, Meghan A         12 JG-NJ                          2:41.12
                  34.22     1:14.94 (40.72)     2:04.78 (49.84)     2:41.12 (36.34)
  9 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.48
                  35.76     1:17.13 (41.37)     2:05.16 (48.03)     2:41.48 (36.32)
 10 Vinh, Aubrey              11 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:44.95
                  38.31     1:20.68 (42.37)     2:06.06 (45.38)     2:44.95 (38.89)
 11 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.60
                  39.70     1:20.82 (41.12)     2:10.36 (49.54)     2:46.60 (36.24)
 12 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.76
 13 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.07
                                                    2:14.46 ( )     2:51.07 (36.61)
 14 Hendricks, Kristen A      12 West Point-MR                  2:51.44
                  40.72     1:25.62 (44.90)     2:16.92 (51.30)     2:51.44 (34.52)
 15 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.79
                  39.59     1:23.20 (43.61)     2:11.36 (48.16)     2:51.79 (40.43)
 16 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.46
                  40.45     1:24.73 (44.28)     2:13.59 (48.86)     2:52.46 (38.87)
 17 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:55.31
                  43.55     1:30.43 (46.88)     2:14.06 (43.63)     2:55.31 (41.25)
 18 Matrongolo, Jessica S     12 JG-NJ                          2:55.76
                  38.00     1:22.11 (44.11)     2:14.12 (52.01)     2:55.76 (41.64)
 19 Matrongolo, Kaitlyn M     12 JG-NJ                          2:58.07
                  40.84     1:25.27 (44.43)     2:18.11 (52.84)     2:58.07 (39.96)
 20 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.36
                  40.61     1:27.25 (46.64)     2:18.13 (50.88)     2:59.36 (41.23)
 21 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                          2:59.74
                  41.78     1:27.72 (45.94)     2:20.64 (52.92)     2:59.74 (39.10)
 22 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.26
                  41.47     1:30.90 (49.43)     2:18.77 (47.87)     3:00.26 (41.49)
 23 Clark, Morgan L           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:01.34
                  42.29     1:25.68 (43.39)     2:21.61 (55.93)     3:01.34 (39.73)
 24 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                          3:02.98
                  40.91     1:26.53 (45.62)     2:20.35 (53.82)     3:02.98 (42.63)
 25 Diverio, Hayley I         11 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:04.18
                  40.92     1:28.70 (47.78)     2:23.26 (54.56)     3:04.18 (40.92)
 26 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                          3:12.37
                  43.29     1:29.10 (45.81)     2:25.55 (56.45)     3:12.37 (46.82)
 -- Antonucci, Tara J         12 SeaDragons-NJ                       DQ
                  39.15     1:25.24 (46.09)     2:17.10 (51.86)          DQ (39.62)
 -- Norman, Amanda A          11 SeaDragons-NJ                       DQ
                  44.29     1:31.34 (47.05)     2:21.72 (50.38)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.25
                  33.60     1:12.29 (38.69)     1:55.39 (43.10)     2:29.25 (33.86)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.44
                  34.11     1:16.50 (42.39)     2:02.48 (45.98)     2:39.44 (36.96)
  3 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.95
                  35.65     1:15.07 (39.42)     2:04.07 (49.00)     2:40.95 (36.88)
  4 Fitzgerald, Casey L       12 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:44.68
                  37.86     1:19.87 (42.01)     2:08.70 (48.83)     2:44.68 (35.98)
  5 Kurtzo, Kevin D           12 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:49.62
                  32.58     1:25.06 (52.48)     2:14.41 (49.35)     2:49.62 (35.21)
  6 Sherman, Alec R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.61
                  37.66     1:20.97 (43.31)     2:13.59 (52.62)     2:51.61 (38.02)
  7 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:52.06
                  42.86     1:28.94 (46.08)     2:16.19 (47.25)     2:52.06 (35.87)
  8 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.19
  9 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.50
                  46.15     1:30.22 (44.07)     2:26.76 (56.54)     3:04.50 (37.74)
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:05.47
                  43.02     1:30.60 (47.58)     2:25.54 (54.94)     3:05.47 (39.93)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:13.89   20
                  30.20     1:04.00 (33.80)     1:38.68 (34.68)     2:13.89 (35.21)
  2 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR                   2:19.72   17
                  31.66     1:07.34 (35.68)     1:43.99 (36.65)     2:19.72 (35.73)
  3 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:19.74   16
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)     1:44.41 (36.80)     2:19.74 (35.33)
  4 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR                  2:23.08   15
                  33.33     1:10.33 (37.00)     1:47.19 (36.86)     2:23.08 (35.89)
  5 Smith, Amanda J           14 Mantarays-MR                   2:24.03   14
                  31.73     1:08.36 (36.63)     1:46.84 (38.48)     2:24.03 (37.19)
  6 Deputato, Rachel M        13 BB-NJ                          2:24.77   13
                  33.41     1:09.81 (36.40)     1:47.38 (37.57)     2:24.77 (37.39)
  7 Mercogliano, Stephanie    14 BB-NJ                          2:26.16   12
  8 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR                  2:27.41   11
                  33.46     1:11.28 (37.82)     1:50.39 (39.11)     2:27.41 (37.02)
  9 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR                  2:27.62    9
                  33.00     1:10.31 (37.31)     1:48.63 (38.32)     2:27.62 (38.99)
 10 Miller, Gabrielle D       14 West Point-MR                  2:32.12    7
                  34.17     1:12.83 (38.66)     1:51.77 (38.94)     2:32.12 (40.35)
 11 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR                  2:33.77    6
                  34.85     1:12.90 (38.05)     1:54.27 (41.37)     2:33.77 (39.50)
 12 Mahler, Morgan E          13 BB-NJ                          2:35.94    5
                  35.76     1:16.00 (40.24)     1:56.67 (40.67)     2:35.94 (39.27)
 13 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR                  2:37.39    4
                  34.36     1:13.47 (39.11)     1:56.00 (42.53)     2:37.39 (41.39)
 14 Mackay, Rachel S          13 West Point-MR                  2:47.32    3
                  36.57     1:19.22 (42.65)     2:04.55 (45.33)     2:47.32 (42.77)

Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================

Event 49  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Koczo, Agi                17 BB-NJ                            26.37   20
  2 O'Keefe, Megan            17 NY Sharks-MR                     26.79   17
  3 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    16 Big Blue-MR                      26.80   16
  4 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                     26.95   15
  5 Fatigati, Alexis R        15 BB-NJ                            27.04   13.5
  5 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR                     27.04   13.5
  7 Doolittle, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR                     27.06   12
  8 Rosa, Vanessa T           17 JG-NJ                            27.13   11
  9 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                     27.23    9
 10 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                      27.37    7
 11 Dinapoli, Christina M     17 BB-NJ                            27.50    6
 12 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR                     27.87    5
 13 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                      28.11    4
 14 Filepp, Allison E         16 JG-NJ                            28.38    3
 15 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR                    28.84    2
 16 Jones, Emily J            15 BB-NJ                            28.85    1
 17 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR                     28.87
 18 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR                     29.00
 19 Moriarty, Brianne         15 NY Sharks-MR                     29.20
 20 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                      29.32
 21 Caravano, Nicole Z        15 JG-NJ                            29.51
 22 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR                     29.59
 23 Leddy-Kinder, Lindsay W   15 JG-NJ                            29.63
 24 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      11 BB-NJ                            30.24
 25 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR                    30.31
 26 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                      30.49
 27 Hutchinson, Jillian C     16 Mantarays-MR                     30.93
 28 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR                    32.25
 29 Peachey, Ashley F         15 West Point-MR                    32.64

Event 50  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Eric D            16 BB-NJ                            22.62
  2 Alaimo, John              18 NY Sharks-MR                     23.21
  3 Dinapoli, Michael J       15 BB-NJ                            23.40
  4 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR                     23.46
  4 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                     23.46
  6 French, Sean M            15 JG-NJ                            23.84
  7 Kallert, Bryon R          15 BB-NJ                            24.13
  8 Corbett, Sam J            15 BB-NJ                            24.18
  9 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                     25.07
 10 Sosnovich, Nicholos M     16 JG-NJ                            25.61
 11 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR                     25.84
 12 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR                     26.42
 13 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR                    26.50
 14 Gelowitz, Michael B       15 JG-NJ                            26.68
 15 Prosser, Alex R           15 West Point-MR                    27.38
 16 Johnson, Andrew G         12 West Point-MR                    29.40
 17 Fatigati, John M          11 BB-NJ                            31.76
 18 Niemeier, Justin T        11 BB-NJ                            32.36
 19 McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR                    36.23
 20 Morgan, Lucas M           11 BB-NJ                            38.15
 21 Collins, Daniel T         11 West Point-MR                  1:03.22
 -- Sosnovich, Zachary M      13 JG-NJ                               DQ

Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR                  1:07.98
                  33.50     1:07.98 (34.48)
  2 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:10.12
                  33.60     1:10.12 (36.52)
  3 Morgan, Lauren M          14 BB-NJ                          1:12.20
                  35.55     1:12.20 (36.65)
  4 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR                   1:13.15
                  35.21     1:13.15 (37.94)
  5 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR                  1:13.76
                  35.92     1:13.76 (37.84)
  6 Niemeier, Shauna M        13 BB-NJ                          1:14.97
                  37.00     1:14.97 (37.97)
  7 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR                  1:17.84
  8 Recchione, Erin H         13 BB-NJ                          1:18.28
                  38.33     1:18.28 (39.95)
  9 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR                   1:18.58
                1:18.75         1:18.58 ( )
 10 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR                  1:19.32
                  37.76     1:19.32 (41.56)
 11 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:21.32
                  40.11     1:21.32 (41.21)
 12 Miller, Gabrielle D       14 West Point-MR                  1:21.61
                  39.22     1:21.61 (42.39)
 13 Mahler, Morgan E          13 BB-NJ                          1:23.15
 14 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR                  1:27.97
                  43.14     1:27.97 (44.83)
 -- Deputato, Rachel M        13 BB-NJ                               DQ
                  36.03          DQ (37.80)

Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Plate, Michael E          13 JG-NJ                          1:00.89
                  29.63     1:00.89 (31.26)
  2 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR                  1:11.68
                  34.67     1:11.68 (37.01)
  3 Kelly, Andrew D           14 JG-NJ                          1:15.51

Event 53  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nicole A          16 BB-NJ                          2:16.52
                  31.35     1:05.63 (34.28)     1:41.07 (35.44)     2:16.52 (35.45)
  2 Koczo, Agi                17 BB-NJ                          2:21.63
                  33.65     1:08.99 (35.34)     1:45.29 (36.30)     2:21.63 (36.34)
  3 Fatigati, Alexis R        15 BB-NJ                          2:22.67
                  33.86     1:09.72 (35.86)     1:46.53 (36.81)     2:22.67 (36.14)
  4 Doolittle, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:24.43
                  34.36     1:11.25 (36.89)     1:48.22 (36.97)     2:24.43 (36.21)
  5 Jones, Emily J            15 BB-NJ                          2:28.92
                  34.76     1:12.25 (37.49)     1:51.26 (39.01)     2:28.92 (37.66)
  6 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    16 Big Blue-MR                    2:30.10
                  34.67     1:12.31 (37.64)     1:51.71 (39.40)     2:30.10 (38.39)
  7 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:32.77
  8 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:34.07
                  36.44     1:15.66 (39.22)     1:57.02 (41.36)     2:34.07 (37.05)
  9 Brown, Carolyn A          15 West Point-MR                  2:36.16
                  36.72     1:16.25 (39.53)     1:56.43 (40.18)     2:36.16 (39.73)
 10 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                    2:38.59
                  37.26     1:16.93 (39.67)     1:57.50 (40.57)     2:38.59 (41.09)
 11 Caravano, Nicole Z        15 JG-NJ                          2:38.81
                  37.10     1:15.68 (38.58)     1:57.66 (41.98)     2:38.81 (41.15)
 12 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                    2:39.53
                  37.84     1:18.77 (40.93)     2:00.11 (41.34)     2:39.53 (39.42)
 13 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR                  2:41.98
                  39.06     1:20.62 (41.56)     2:02.01 (41.39)     2:41.98 (39.97)
 14 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:45.88
                  40.14     1:21.22 (41.08)     2:03.47 (42.25)     2:45.88 (42.41)
 -- Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  35.76     1:13.67 (37.91)     1:52.89 (39.22)          DQ (39.19)

Event 54  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:08.38
                  29.74     1:01.64 (31.90)     1:34.32 (32.68)     2:08.38 (34.06)
  2 Corbett, Sam J            15 BB-NJ                          2:12.28
                  31.11     1:04.08 (32.97)     1:38.56 (34.48)     2:12.28 (33.72)
  3 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                   2:14.61
                  31.30     1:05.04 (33.74)     1:40.17 (35.13)     2:14.61 (34.44)
  4 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:14.82
                  32.48     1:06.14 (33.66)     1:40.91 (34.77)     2:14.82 (33.91)
  5 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:15.76
                  33.33     1:08.86 (35.53)     1:41.83 (32.97)     2:15.76 (33.93)
  6 Dinapoli, Michael J       15 BB-NJ                          2:17.43
                  31.73     1:06.08 (34.35)     1:41.41 (35.33)     2:17.43 (36.02)
  7 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:20.50
                  33.03     1:07.61 (34.58)     1:44.30 (36.69)     2:20.50 (36.20)
  8 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:23.17
                  33.18     1:08.96 (35.78)     1:45.48 (36.52)     2:23.17 (37.69)
 -- Miller, Eric D            16 BB-NJ                               DQ
                  30.80     1:04.20 (33.40)     1:37.77 (33.57)          DQ (35.43)

Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Niemeier, Shauna M        13 BB-NJ                          1:17.70
                  36.00     1:17.70 (41.70)
  2 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.59
                  37.95     1:19.59 (41.64)
  3 Recchione, Erin H         13 BB-NJ                          1:22.06
                  40.26     1:22.06 (41.80)
  4 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR                   1:23.59
                  39.74     1:23.59 (43.85)
  5 Mercogliano, Stephanie    14 BB-NJ                          1:29.24
                  41.93     1:29.24 (47.31)
  6 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:29.53
                  42.70     1:29.53 (46.83)
  7 Neumann, Ashley R         14 Mantarays-MR                   1:30.14
                  42.88     1:30.14 (47.26)
  8 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR                  1:30.27
                1:30.26      1:30.27 (0.01)
  9 Smith, Amanda J           14 Mantarays-MR                   1:30.45
                  41.92     1:30.45 (48.53)
 10 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR                  1:31.69
                  43.20     1:31.69 (48.49)
 11 Mackay, Rachel S          13 West Point-MR                  1:41.65
                  48.15     1:41.65 (53.50)
 12 Mahler, Morgan E          13 BB-NJ                          1:42.70
                  48.49     1:42.70 (54.21)

Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR                  1:14.68
                  35.43     1:14.68 (39.25)
  2 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR                  1:22.14
                  38.44     1:22.14 (43.70)
  3 Kaasmann, Kurt            13 Mantarays-MR                   1:22.61
                  37.91     1:22.61 (44.70)
  4 Gelowitz, Nicholas M      13 JG-NJ                          1:25.57
                  39.64     1:25.57 (45.93)
  5 Sosnovich, Zachary M      13 JG-NJ                          1:27.54
                  41.31     1:27.54 (46.23)

Event 57  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dinapoli, Christina M     17 BB-NJ                          1:09.55
                  32.80     1:09.55 (36.75)
  2 Nelson, Nicole A          16 BB-NJ                          1:12.23
                  34.46     1:12.23 (37.77)
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:14.25
                  34.64     1:14.25 (39.61)
  4 Fatigati, Alexis R        15 BB-NJ                          1:17.16
                  37.49     1:17.16 (39.67)
  5 Leddy-Kinder, Lindsay W   15 JG-NJ                          1:17.75
                  36.35     1:17.75 (41.40)
  6 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR                  1:18.18
  7 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    16 Big Blue-MR                    1:18.20
                  36.40     1:18.20 (41.80)
  8 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:18.29
                  37.71     1:18.29 (40.58)
  9 Doolittle, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.02
 10 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.56
                  37.92     1:19.56 (41.64)
 11 O'Keefe, Megan            17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.60
                  37.88     1:19.60 (41.72)
 12 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.64
                  38.66     1:20.64 (41.98)
 13 Jones, Emily J            15 BB-NJ                          1:21.66
                  39.18     1:21.66 (42.48)
 14 Hutchinson, Jillian C     16 Mantarays-MR                   1:21.80
                  37.61     1:21.80 (44.19)
 15 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:22.08
                  38.80     1:22.08 (43.28)
 16 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:23.53
                  40.60     1:23.53 (42.93)
 17 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:23.74
                  40.06     1:23.74 (43.68)
 18 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      11 BB-NJ                          1:25.90
                  40.60     1:25.90 (45.30)
 19 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:29.30
                  42.13     1:29.30 (47.17)
 20 Moriarty, Brianne         15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:33.66
                  43.89     1:33.66 (49.77)
 21 Peachey, Ashley F         15 West Point-MR                  1:35.51
                  45.74     1:35.51 (49.77)

Event 58  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alaimo, John              18 NY Sharks-MR                   1:07.95
                  31.85     1:07.95 (36.10)
  2 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.58
                  34.14     1:12.58 (38.44)
  3 French, Sean M            15 JG-NJ                          1:13.49
                  35.04     1:13.49 (38.45)
  4 Sosnovich, Nicholos M     16 JG-NJ                          1:15.24
                  35.64     1:15.24 (39.60)
  5 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:16.24
                  36.36     1:16.24 (39.88)
  6 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.39
                  36.74     1:17.39 (40.65)
  7 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.73
                  35.62     1:17.73 (42.11)
  8 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.71
  9 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:23.04
                  38.88     1:23.04 (44.16)
 10 Prosser, Alex R           15 West Point-MR                  1:25.62
                  38.01     1:25.62 (47.61)
 11 Fatigati, John M          11 BB-NJ                          1:33.21
                  43.97     1:33.21 (49.24)
 12 Niemeier, Justin T        11 BB-NJ                          1:36.47
                  45.24     1:36.47 (51.23)
 -- Morgan, Lucas M           11 BB-NJ                               DQ
                  53.40

Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR                  2:41.16
                  34.93     1:16.82 (41.89)     2:00.34 (43.52)     2:41.16 (40.82)
  2 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:51.44
                  37.14     1:20.55 (43.41)     2:06.11 (45.56)     2:51.44 (45.33)

Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================

Event 61  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Megan            17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:20.39
                  31.96     1:06.79 (34.83)     1:43.18 (36.39)     2:20.39 (37.21)
  2 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   2:29.46
                  32.21     1:10.73 (38.52)     1:52.09 (41.36)     2:29.46 (37.37)
  3 Chrzanowski, Lauren A     15 JG-NJ                          2:33.89
                  34.54     1:13.40 (38.86)     1:54.26 (40.86)     2:33.89 (39.63)
  4 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:34.02
                  32.23     1:08.89 (36.66)     1:49.50 (40.61)     2:34.02 (44.52)
  5 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:47.42
                  34.29     1:16.09 (41.80)     2:01.72 (45.63)     2:47.42 (45.70)
  6 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:49.57
                  36.24     1:18.94 (42.70)     2:04.21 (45.27)     2:49.57 (45.36)
  7 Moriarty, Brianne         15 NY Sharks-MR                   3:00.87

Event 62  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Sam J            15 BB-NJ                          2:06.59
                  29.23     1:00.93 (31.70)     1:33.55 (32.62)     2:06.59 (33.04)
  2 Kallert, Bryon R          15 BB-NJ                          2:10.95
                  28.75     1:01.25 (32.50)     1:35.20 (33.95)     2:10.95 (35.75)

Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                     28.67
  2 Niemeier, Shauna M        13 BB-NJ                            28.95
  3 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                     29.17
  4 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR                     29.21
  5 Morgan, Lauren M          14 BB-NJ                            29.33
  6 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR                    29.56
  7 Simonek, Chelsea L        14 West Point-MR                    29.64
  8 Kenny, Emily K            14 West Point-MR                    30.19
  9 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR                    30.48
 10 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR                     30.83
 11 Neumann, Ashley R         14 Mantarays-MR                     31.00
 12 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR                    31.06
 13 Recchione, Erin H         13 BB-NJ                            31.93
 14 Deputato, Rachel M        13 BB-NJ                            32.05
 15 Miller, Gabrielle D       14 West Point-MR                    32.36
 16 Smith, Amanda J           14 Mantarays-MR                     32.44
 16 Mercogliano, Stephanie    14 BB-NJ                            32.44
 18 Cray, Stephanie N         14 West Point-MR                    32.54
 19 Talman, Sara M            14 West Point-MR                    33.40
 20 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR                     33.60

Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR                    24.62
  2 Plate, Michael E          13 JG-NJ                            24.98
  3 Johnson, Matthew A        14 West Point-MR                    27.72
  4 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR                    27.77
  5 Kaasmann, Kurt            13 Mantarays-MR                     28.21
  6 Kelly, Andrew D           14 JG-NJ                            28.75
  7 Gelowitz, Nicholas M      13 JG-NJ                            31.42

Event 65  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Koczo, Agi                17 BB-NJ                            56.78
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)
  2 Nelson, Nicole A          16 BB-NJ                            57.23
                  27.59       57.23 (29.64)
  3 Doolittle, Lauren         16 NY Sharks-MR                     57.48
                  27.87       57.48 (29.61)
  4 O'Keefe, Megan            17 NY Sharks-MR                     57.86
                  28.18       57.86 (29.68)
  5 Rosa, Vanessa T           17 JG-NJ                            58.66
                  27.68       58.66 (30.98)
  6 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                     59.18
                  29.04       59.18 (30.14)
  7 Dinapoli, Christina M     17 BB-NJ                            59.89
                  29.27       59.89 (30.62)
  8 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    16 Big Blue-MR                    1:00.31
                  28.77     1:00.31 (31.54)
  9 Nassery, Alia F           17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:00.33
                  29.44     1:00.33 (30.89)
 10 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:00.72
                  29.57     1:00.72 (31.15)
 11 Comas, Larisa             16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:00.76
 12 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:01.54
                  28.93     1:01.54 (32.61)
 13 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 West Point-MR                  1:02.15
                  30.31     1:02.15 (31.84)
 14 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:02.78
                  30.15     1:02.78 (32.63)
 15 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:03.16
                  30.30     1:03.16 (32.86)
 16 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                    1:03.81
 17 Filepp, Allison E         16 JG-NJ                          1:04.55
                  30.37     1:04.55 (34.18)
 18 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 West Point-MR                  1:04.64
                  31.66     1:04.64 (32.98)
 19 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:05.49
                  32.05     1:05.49 (33.44)
 20 Leddy-Kinder, Lindsay W   15 JG-NJ                          1:05.52
                  31.36     1:05.52 (34.16)
 21 Morgan, Lauren M          14 BB-NJ                          1:06.06
                  32.46     1:06.06 (33.60)
 22 Servello, Meghan L        16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:06.20
                  32.31     1:06.20 (33.89)
 23 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:06.66
 23 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      11 BB-NJ                          1:06.66
                  31.63     1:06.66 (35.03)
 25 Neumann, Ashley R         14 Mantarays-MR                   1:09.96
 26 Hutchinson, Jillian C     16 Mantarays-MR                   1:10.91
                  33.34     1:10.91 (37.57)
 27 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR                  1:11.77
                  34.44     1:11.77 (37.33)
 28 Peachey, Ashley F         15 West Point-MR                  1:12.19
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)

Event 66  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Eric D            16 BB-NJ                            49.99
                  24.00       49.99 (25.99)
  2 Dinapoli, Michael J       15 BB-NJ                            50.27
                  24.25       50.27 (26.02)
  3 Dorfman, Jake             16 NY Sharks-MR                     52.70
                  24.85       52.70 (27.85)
  4 French, Sean M            15 JG-NJ                            53.43
  5 Lavery, Erik              16 NY Sharks-MR                     53.82
                  25.69       53.82 (28.13)
  6 Kallert, Bryon R          15 BB-NJ                            54.54
                  26.02       54.54 (28.52)
  7 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                     54.70
                  26.21       54.70 (28.49)
  8 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR                     54.85
                  26.87       54.85 (27.98)
  9 Chrzanowski, Chris H      13 West Point-MR                    56.10
                  26.88       56.10 (29.22)
 10 Gelowitz, Michael B       15 JG-NJ                            57.71
                  28.01       57.71 (29.70)
 11 Smedman, Kevin P          16 West Point-MR                    58.04
                  27.70       58.04 (30.34)
 12 Digiacomo, Daniel         16 NY Sharks-MR                     58.93
                  28.03       58.93 (30.90)
 13 Prosser, Alex R           15 West Point-MR                  1:01.05
 14 Hsu, Kelvin P             14 West Point-MR                  1:02.13
                  29.29     1:02.13 (32.84)
 15 Sosnovich, Zachary M      13 JG-NJ                          1:02.92
                  29.71     1:02.92 (33.21)
 16 Fatigati, John M          11 BB-NJ                          1:11.20
                  34.30     1:11.20 (36.90)
 17 Niemeier, Justin T        11 BB-NJ                          1:12.17
                  34.26     1:12.17 (37.91)
 18 Morgan, Lucas M           11 BB-NJ                          1:27.51
                  41.38     1:27.51 (46.13)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit